Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All NSBA (Unit 242) Players

2015
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Russell Samuel4240.00691.22
2Susan Denenholz2898.20471.35
3Alan Levine4553.75455.80
4Mel Colchamiro (G)17507.10433.68
5Mark Blanchard1500.38423.43
6Morton Case4441.78388.58
7Geoffrey O'Connor5283.96386.01
8Karen Pollack1781.45381.41
9Doris Rodgers7957.08377.82
10Ruth Stober11762.74362.17
11Rob Gordon6958.64332.31
12Dori Cohen3221.46328.96
13Honey Ellis6470.30317.18
14Sam Goldberg**543.06317.14
15Glenn Milgrim7496.78316.55
16Gary Helman4530.89312.84
17Bob Gwirtzman13262.96311.48
18Lesley Decker Lucas7299.32309.40
19Alan Kudisch2302.75308.27
20Michael Botwin2884.46306.33
21Abbott Feren1945.01300.60
22Jack Price2183.38297.97
23Karl De Shrage4421.82289.49
24Mark Leibowitz5361.15286.45
25John Berry3412.05282.82
26Steve Dick3844.24282.30
27Cal Rafuse933.31272.52
28Eleanor Usis2765.91270.35
29Ljudmila Kamenova5102.69264.05
30Jack Lipson4822.68262.79
31Alan Cooper**815.13262.67
32Richard Waters1786.21262.51
33Bart Cirker2795.82256.16
34Leslie Sarf3648.94254.61
35Richard Baumer6565.25253.68
36Stephen Lucas5258.75249.88
37Ravinder Ohri4342.86246.68
38Charles Sharf4649.97246.04
39Bill Dinner1296.49245.61
40Michael Fishman1888.21243.83
41Alvin Levy6367.07241.94
42Barbara Mendelsohn4811.83236.96
43Janine Buss**347.33235.97
44Dina Schechter1712.28234.45
45Kent Vandewater5145.54232.82
46Louis Lessinger6181.08231.24
47Howard Cohen3186.14230.89
48Robert Karlan5110.69230.83
49Laurie Berlin792.01227.06
50Martin Feldman4966.30225.37
51Lauren Block4233.40221.16
52Estera Stawski1562.40220.85
53Rochelle Watnick**793.16218.82
54Lawrence Goodman2979.38216.07
55Susan Calabro852.08211.36
56Carol Pratt4391.27210.21
57Jane Sitzmann1721.30208.95
58Stephen Garyn5430.23202.65
59Susan Weiss3310.24202.33
60Laura O'Reilly656.95200.68
61Lillian Weissman6037.48195.68
62Mark Krinsky**526.60193.20
63Dina Arker1082.20187.32
64Joan Asheroff5063.09186.14
65Paul Siegelman3455.73184.32
66Ann Gardner900.59181.90
67Helen Buck4421.79180.20
68Saul Horowitz5337.18176.46
69Frank Anshen3108.51176.40
70Raymond Elias**634.99175.24
71Bella Chiusano3031.60174.27
72Marilyn Weiss3898.47173.31
73Barry Wilderman1476.22172.10
74Herbert Feldmann2389.62168.76
75John Earley2476.06167.99
76Irma Korenstein7731.87167.38
77Susan Toporovsky1204.20165.57
78Michael Wolff911.91163.42
79Alan Hirshman**1077.72162.70
80Judy Paul2179.24162.54
81Silvana Zangri696.93162.21
82John Gibbs2678.92161.97
83James Schneider2826.12160.12
84Diana Schuld9131.76159.75
85Camille Khazzam3727.42159.61
86Elaine Kahn3093.23159.10
87Drew Tarhan1075.16159.04
88Laura Orticelle**446.39158.77
89Dorothy Feldmann2489.74158.30
90Carol Reiss1371.57158.18
91Debra Katz932.52157.73
92Risa Grossman958.21156.77
93Eppie Eagle1085.26154.11
94Gary Levine**422.40153.28
95Stanley Adelman**423.83152.58
96Alan Hyman888.27150.19
97Marsha Gordon1531.16146.62
98Joan Pool**382.70142.83
99Elaine De Shrage2860.62142.08
100Marilyn Brescia2702.39141.02
101Richard Wettan536.91140.69
102Robin Brendell241.92139.96
103Gair Betts863.34138.92
104Frances Fein2870.32138.91
105Michael Geisinger3415.43138.41
106Jeffrey Colton795.30138.32
107David Popper1460.56137.59
108Carl Gueli3665.26135.81
109Carole Kugler1225.36134.77
110Marjorie Levine2010.61133.49
111Barry Plotkin1037.36132.24
112Jacqueline Lipson2492.77132.18
113Howard Friedman4845.39131.20
114Sydel Chernoff1571.48130.73
115Linda Lake1858.39130.00
116Vijay Datta**312.39129.81
117Philip Grella2043.45128.75
118Norman Nachbar951.44128.11
119Marsha Block3690.95127.98
120Donald Amberger1722.23127.80
121Cheryl Rosenzweig**470.67127.50
122Anne Stuckler1587.55127.20
123Carol Benes977.14127.18
124Joseph Byrnes4036.74127.12
125Hubert Howe Jr891.13126.49
126Lewis Pfeiffer1234.91126.26
127Patricia Brodsky4071.59125.96
128Helen Topkis2577.10125.92
129Barbara Cooper1030.64125.84
130Richard Morici248.57125.36
131Rayna Martin2880.76124.62
132Anthony Rizzuto3452.70123.40
133Jocelyn Simon1003.65123.39
134Leonard Domnitz3267.00123.22
135Mel Kravatz**403.53121.90
136Steven Conrad2988.97121.55
137Alvin Frohman1805.59120.33
138Carol Kamp**358.49120.26
139Carol Striker**369.62119.10
140Adele Dusenbury1080.55118.30
141Joanne Henrick**369.36118.14
142Navin Sinha**931.18117.98
143James Knopf891.10116.32
144Rochelle Strauss2956.11116.26
145Matt Rewinski1473.08116.20
146Howard Siegel722.12115.88
147Jack Harris1838.07114.20
148Michael Herman975.66113.84
149Benjamin Greenblatt1372.71113.57
150Donald Bedell**417.89113.32
151Lester Goldman3408.29112.78
152Alan Gardner1125.07112.68
153Erika Silver158.42112.04
154Marilyn Ritter1010.97111.63
155Ann Murray1212.75111.08
156Marie Barbeosch3032.37110.49
157Nancy Defren1301.85109.30
158Marion Yonke2416.02108.68
159Lester Zabronsky1755.40108.67
160Raymond Presti176.28108.63
161Sandy Teitelbaum1454.32108.37
162Jonathan Howe266.37108.16
163Peter Barbeosch Jr1737.50108.14
164Gulu Mahtaney**319.11108.10
165Lorraine Weisenberg**687.65107.51
166Vera Mandell1306.42106.31
167Holly Roseman1540.89106.23
168A Roger Elston4473.39106.08
169Dorsey Mayer615.68105.90
170Stephen Green2141.98105.33
171Sheila Pohly514.54104.96
172Ruth Lessinger**348.73103.90
173Anita Asch1422.44103.67
174Susan Seelig156.89103.34
175Sandy Dick**751.53103.00
176Frances Gillespie1331.85102.43
177Sondra Nachbar1063.97102.03
178Allen Greenbaum1004.10101.65
179Irene Geisinger2346.69101.62
180Fran Peterson144.10101.56
181Joann Lederman1824.35101.15
182Wendy Sue Gelman1127.33100.88
183Naomi Klosner2981.35100.41
184Barbara Emmer654.6898.63
185Patricia Allen1101.6798.33
186Yalcin Tarhan496.0197.54
187Virginia Hoffman2976.0697.24
188David Schwartz1140.7196.56
189Kathleen McLauchlen2054.9996.49
190Roger Peabody1643.9596.34
191Herbert Blumenfeld750.4796.20
192Carol Mathews2518.1395.71
193Roy Ritter1809.1095.47
194Jeanne Hanrahan212.7893.71
195Alan Goldstein3415.4993.20
196Gail Levy2561.3093.09
197Rhoda Haimson1034.3193.06
198Joseph Mirman**1302.0192.74
199Peter Hertz458.0692.47
200Dominique Schneider756.9192.46
201Barbara Boyarsky1565.9192.16
202Jane London657.9091.12
203Robert Gordon**326.2691.03
204Leon Sternick1160.2490.96
205James Doig2433.0490.75
206Reisha Berkowsky2669.0389.99
207Joseph Fitt831.9389.89
208Jean Johnson435.1688.70
209Eppie Maidenbaum836.6388.54
210Franklin Nierman2012.0088.29
211Charles Bilich1541.8388.09
212David Korenstein2261.4388.06
213Peggy Blumenfeld792.1087.93
214Phyllis Feiner1004.8587.33
215Frank O'Lear848.5087.28
216Carol Fishman202.6086.90
217Arthur Goren235.2586.82
218Paul Cohen1254.6886.46
219Lee Launer616.2185.86
220Stanley Landers1201.6785.80
221Gloria Marmor862.1285.56
222Sandie Sickle144.6484.85
223Marilyn Daley2475.9084.75
224Jan Frey870.6684.22
225Mark Shaiman1977.4683.33
226Lloyd Clark1657.7383.13
227Cathy Kirshner1698.8982.63
228Shelley Drayzen3334.6982.61
229Norm Levy1200.9582.49
230Phyllis Goldin1871.7482.23
231Lenore Widmark250.1980.01
232Susan Panzer140.6079.84
233Bonnie Gibgot263.9079.71
234Irving Lederman1452.1779.28
235Harvey Domnitz1014.9579.12
236Patricia Lessard438.4579.12
237Teri Lawrence1053.3379.02
238Marianne Fulfaro2584.3678.98
239Hadassah Klein1557.3678.82
240Debra Osborn1197.5078.21
241Andree Welsh471.1778.08
242Nirmala Shevde1103.0277.83
243Eileen Isser1212.2677.79
244Harvey Fader1404.0277.79
245Anat Kravel783.6277.77
246Judy Pressner**835.1077.41
247Ed Trepper654.5477.10
248Herbert Landau**1883.9277.05
249Burton Goodman752.3876.55
250Shelley Fishman2527.6976.34
251Robin Pollack1133.3475.37
252Susan Scholer3565.9875.07
253William Hart1391.0675.00
254Terry Sullivan523.9674.92
255Joan Spetter1595.8174.80
256Dale Peritz**314.2274.76
257Ivan Sandler294.2774.50
258Jerome Bloom892.1974.16
259Michael Krevor611.3774.14
260Elaine Friedman504.8574.03
261Gerald Berkman525.9073.86
262Aviv Shahaf2263.2373.78
263George Nissan1599.6173.74
264Stephen Block1115.5073.73
265Maxine Goldberg1332.5772.87
266Ellen Reynolds1382.5772.75
267Patrick Ross668.7972.71
268Joyce Lotters1045.4072.24
269Hanneke Gold2069.9671.97
270David Sloane577.0071.93
271Diana Maniscalco292.2571.60
272Robert Gold3310.6471.46
273Gail Kugler**472.2271.40
274Bonnie Salkind1494.9671.15
275Marcia Zabronsky**1412.0770.94
276Hannabelle White3588.3870.36
277Steven Gelman914.4070.21
278Carl Winston**1832.2370.03
279Iris Cook505.9670.00
280Ellen Davidoff1821.1269.96
281Marvin Lilienthal1295.7969.74
282Mark Inhaber690.1369.51
283Debbie Boockvar879.1169.40
284Marsha Katon904.7769.36
285Michael Pollack**409.5069.26
286Jack Pollack2078.0269.19
287Sharon Hyman1147.5068.63
288Karen Dorman676.1868.63
289Barbara Fink1688.6568.49
290Nancy Buonora1603.7968.39
291Susan Laitmon798.9968.35
292Mindy Setton542.4968.28
293Elli Zimmerman3273.0268.06
294Judith Simon**331.2168.04
295Milton Alschuler86.2068.03
296Lewis Grossman**324.7467.90
297Paul Gray801.4567.75
298Ellen Roisman286.8867.74
299Helen Solomon450.1367.67
300George Aman838.5067.56
301Barbara Ostrick666.3766.68
302Ernie Wunsch961.2566.57
303Saundra Meisel842.0066.55
304Carolyn Carlin2251.5266.42
305Phyllis Bennett2160.9366.15
306Gail Johnson529.8865.77
307Bill Johnson155.7865.77
308Susan Scheinerman1286.4465.46
309Lori Furst**1663.1565.46
310Stanley Gerard**350.5365.43
311Lydia Betz2790.7165.24
312Amy Barash131.8164.91
313Les Toporovsky**428.8164.44
314Martin Brownstein1381.5364.28
315Jacqueline Wolf728.6163.95
316Bonnie Deutsch406.1863.49
317Valerie Clain**623.7363.25
318Harriet Katz1598.9663.18
319Pat Rinaudo1760.2663.05
320August Laruffa1601.8762.85
321Joanne Rodney100.5662.79
322Robert Vogel1406.6862.73
323Estelle Vogel1741.4762.73
324Om Singh**492.7662.51
325Sandi Sullivan721.1762.30
326Lawrence Hillel811.8162.27
327Floris Nissan1221.9361.95
328Joseph Pollack1334.1261.71
329Grace Basile528.9061.71
330Kay Cha294.2961.13
331Karen Ewald6754.4261.07
332Karen Ruben101.8060.99
333Steven Perrin**721.3160.81
334Linda Taub1050.8960.77
335Loretta Koenig1016.8860.58
336Paul Cutrofello1877.6360.27
337Mark Baskir101.4560.09
338Helen Shutkind735.8060.03
339Lynne Roth578.4659.90
340Larry Smith228.1359.84
341Marilyn Zaken172.9259.81
342Phyllis Vaccaro**670.2659.70
343Joan Pollenz2791.4959.25
344Mitchell Pollenz2776.2559.16
345Stephen Solomon555.6659.14
346Louise Merritt**656.3358.97
347Doris Fine1041.8558.89
348Laura Kopp93.2158.88
349Rosellen Mensch348.4358.58
350Elliot Diamond554.3658.54
351Beverly Lefkowitz**435.5558.53
352Anita Goldman1362.5158.52
353Bonnie Rich**323.0958.38
354Barbara Pincus1094.3558.15
355Constance Permut1506.7058.14
356Gary Zipper121.3158.14
357Kenneth Davidoff1179.9057.99
358Mona Graber**425.4057.86
359John Abrenica1867.2857.85
360Penny Redvanly**340.4357.80
361Joan Kalinousky549.0557.63
362Howard Collins85.3557.11
363David Kirschenbaum**304.5756.98
364Jeri Golus1207.0256.85
365M Errol Grant1135.3656.78
366Joan Levy1041.5856.36
367Edgar Schwartz1316.6556.16
368Leila Schwartz1339.4356.16
369Bonnie Semon474.4956.05
370Patrick Mitchell547.1356.02
371Sherry Lewinter460.4555.90
372Ruth Haspel782.4155.65
373Joan Cohen1134.1355.58
374Susan Reiter899.8055.50
375Marilyn Leiter1999.8955.43
376Beverly Levy2475.7355.38
377Shelley Kirshenbaum185.3155.30
378Linda Epstein1098.6055.24
379Estelle Futoma1719.8954.26
380Kenneth Simon70.4454.23
381Rocco Campanale1923.9154.20
382Catherine Layden**335.7154.11
383Elyssa Weissman510.5654.02
384Lucy Shostak1907.1453.83
385Joanne Chalifoux**370.8053.40
386Lawrence Solow**409.5352.90
387Susan Konigsberg949.9052.85
388Fay Nadel906.4352.67
389Christine Woodring3375.1452.59
390Harold Windsor1626.1252.50
391Florence Lewis1223.2052.43
392Myra Langsam**1498.1652.17
393Susan Gehn918.3751.98
394Adrienne Saporta**389.3051.82
395Arlene Stevens883.1151.66
396Elisse Weiss477.2951.66
397Kay-Ellen Smith1210.5951.66
398Jack Resnick986.4651.60
399Nina Gottlieb2108.8851.53
400Bruce Neiger1739.0151.45
401Rosemary Gross701.2051.30
402Arnold Wagner553.7251.16
403Kathy Mullen569.8451.07
404Libby Frantz108.3850.98
405Naomi Korobow1240.3150.76
406Elizabeth Viola839.9950.69
407Charles Baker431.2650.64
408Lin Fisher2770.0750.64
409Nancy Sybil249.0550.29
410David Brownstein180.7750.20
411Marie Bellini**489.7650.14
412Sharon Melville124.5250.10
413Leonard Weiss**466.8450.07
414Lisa Hadar225.1049.92
415Leonard Feld147.0949.90
416Young Cha184.9249.85
417Rhea Wiener143.4249.83
418Eliza Werner**419.1149.56
419Lynette Rosenblum**469.3049.51
420Jill Brownstein176.1549.30
421Peter Loeb3671.8148.86
422Jacqueline Horesh**358.1948.69
423Joseph Gregson**383.3248.59
424Leah Chodes274.1348.53
425Constance Hoagland**518.4548.46
426Irma Marcus168.5748.26
427Joan Fruchter605.6348.00
428Eileen Feldman202.4847.81
429Peggy Maslow550.1247.72
430Marilyn Rush**460.2447.70
431Rona Reingold3419.4247.69
432Toni Somerstein1207.5947.63
433Wendy Ricci204.1747.61
434Lawrence Helft**357.7247.61
435Jon Kirshner867.0947.49
436Steven Raymond709.4947.30
437Edward Leviten284.6747.07
438Elizabeth Murphy219.9646.76
439Arlene Krasnoff722.0146.65
440Gerald Fogel2346.2946.60
441Shirley Rubenstein585.1746.29
442Arnold Fox372.6445.94
443Tina Hye144.2145.71
444Beverly Corenthal**768.4545.62
445Gail Friedberg783.0645.48
446Jodi Rosenthal315.6845.32
447Harriet Goldman520.6845.29
448Sharon Price**329.9245.22
449Bonnie Diamond641.0945.21
450David Kay95.8844.97
451Kathy Hicks1098.4844.91
452Robert Feger270.3544.75
453Jan Kornreich1504.0544.75
454Lawrence Lippman170.1744.73
455Thomas Schwarz**434.9244.61
456Donna Launer381.9744.59
457Roberta Mendelsohn808.2544.49
458Susan Birdsall976.3744.32
459Roy Goodman264.3744.25
460Gisela Von Zedlitz1284.3144.21
461Renee Wagenberg174.2544.11
462Elizabeth Randall2462.8244.08
463Robin Healy293.6344.05
464Dolores Shimmons1003.3543.89
465Suzanne Hirsch1513.9843.88
466Cheryl Rush94.4943.79
467Trina Waldron252.4043.76
468Janet Contrada177.7643.64
469Brew Grunther**351.6843.64
470Paula Allen**445.9543.56
471Robert Belovin122.9943.55
472Ketan Shevde676.3443.50
473Morton Ray532.5343.46
474James Sandnes204.7843.36
475Phyllis Gladstone698.4043.20
476Beverly Boris296.4743.06
477Michael Stanley670.9642.77
478Marilyn Friedlander153.1242.71
479Renee Silver633.1342.67
480Stephen Hazelkorn**371.0242.60
481Suzanne Nussbaum175.5842.42
482Jack Budow**902.6542.28
483Norman Block568.9642.09
484Ralph D'Ambrosio250.8941.93
485Judy Frenkel Nemes988.6741.89
486Mayer Wiesen2099.6341.88
487Bob Goldman1036.7541.77
488Marcia Blum779.1741.48
489Shelly Fehrenbach595.8641.26
490Naomi Kramer514.4341.22
491Susan Eisner105.4641.11
492Ditza Katz686.9341.08
493Myra Sutin128.3441.04
494Thomas Poole**322.7140.76
495Carol Fleissig2068.4240.74
496Elyse Butnick525.3140.72
497Gail Bleifer**324.0840.71
498Helene Schwartz317.4040.67
499Darin Tripp**448.2940.61
500Melinda Dahlman1975.0140.59
501Joanne Goldstein935.8040.58
502Audrey Levy**699.2340.53
503Elizabeth Greenfield**346.5740.35
504Gordon Harper231.8940.30
505Doris Tilles839.2940.19
506Peter Tilles917.5340.19
507David Bass97.6540.19
508Andrea Fortunoff**540.3040.16
509Sandy Friedman555.3640.02
510Florence Alonso1653.8839.98
511Sara Gage**316.9539.98
512Elayne Fastenberg245.0139.90
513Lorna Verdone268.6139.85
514Arnold Fisher1335.5539.78
515Nancy Davis551.9039.65
516Linda Pollina847.4139.52
517Allan Schwartz1683.3539.22
518Kenneth Gittelson**551.6439.15
519Martha Budow**950.4839.08
520Erryl Olan580.6139.08
521Herbert Kranzer653.7439.05
522Claire Kranzer659.0039.05
523Roslyn Kase926.5939.05
524Walter Kohlhoff2087.7639.04
525Gary Alter161.1239.03
526Florence Gross864.5738.94
527Eileen Zanar136.2338.71
528Margery Binder749.9938.58
529Hope Nierman1936.2338.38
530Lynn Romeo1569.4938.37
531Phyllis Meltzer684.9038.33
532Andrew Bodony886.3737.95
533Solomon Godelsky**423.6437.84
534John Murabito68.3437.82
535Ellen Cooper81.6037.81
536Maxine Shapiro40.9737.50
537Howard Lipset999.8037.48
538Stanley Freundlich133.3437.44
539Judy Anthony248.7337.28
540Stanley Fox161.0037.16
541Tina Oms164.3136.75
542Pravin Vadhan385.6236.71
543Vimla Vadhan446.3936.71
544Michelle Roberts98.6436.70
545Sheila Terens203.5836.63
546Lauren Etess**314.7736.49
547Martin Finkelman1430.4636.48
548Janice Roth332.5536.39
549Ida Jennings202.2736.37
550Veeta Kleehammer670.5136.32
551Phyllis Wald639.8836.25
552Doris Belovin128.6736.22
553Judy Schwartz7118.0936.08
554Clifford Reitz892.0736.00
555Barbara Reitz393.2836.00
556Marilyn Solomon**410.1235.93
557Joan Shifter1218.8135.91
558Gary Moskowitz737.9435.90
559Peter Ruben70.4535.88
560Claire Rechtweg**349.6735.80
561Phyllis Schiff217.9335.79
562Morton Feder**373.0535.55
563Julia Tucker543.1435.54
564Arnold Salob705.2435.26
565Robert Weiner**361.4935.14
566Edward Niemira176.9135.08
567Richard Ericson287.9235.05
568Sheila Steinberg1004.2834.99
569Roberta Small122.0534.91
570Phyllis Goldstein**1391.1234.89
571Harvey Schachter**568.2834.84
572Susan Bloom547.6034.79
573Dick Noonan1081.9634.72
574Iris Boslow**761.0434.61
575Barbara Cuenin193.0734.57
576Brian Fitzpatrick199.2334.51
577Laura Reich**331.7034.38
578Beverly Channon**554.1834.37
579Norman Tucker855.0934.34
580Beth Raymond515.6434.30
581Michael Colodner287.7234.22
582Emily Kessler1050.5634.22
583Bernard Fleshel1156.4434.11
584Pearl Berson1007.5834.08
585Harry Hackett**399.4134.07
586Maggie Silver116.6633.79
587Barrie Sue Zicherman58.2533.62
588Marge Gogel60.2833.60
589Lily Davis**800.1533.36
590Ted Reich**306.7933.33
591Jack Sage941.7833.22
592Linda Diamond154.5033.22
593Marvin Boris M.D.85.6433.19
594Dolores Furey**1014.0133.14
595Waldo White**515.8633.10
596Nadine Eltman125.3833.06
597Marjorie Tamaro**434.7233.03
598Norman Abell**591.8632.83
599William Hohauser**395.6832.64
600Burton Greenhouse**312.1532.50
601David Cohen544.6932.47
602Jack Klein**429.6332.37
603Adrienne Locke**307.2432.36
604Lil Schwarzschild**452.8032.32
605Anita Kaminsky245.9632.20
606Lee Dion**382.5932.09
607Diane Krasnoff196.2932.06
608Henry Thomas Kieronski1117.5331.89
609Myrna Feinbloom181.9031.87
610C Helen Pavalow2312.7131.84
611Arnold Young1075.8231.78
612Michael Slavin**341.8231.68
613Wendy Kay**459.1831.68
614Martin Fox**314.0331.68
615Beverly Kaufman**451.6831.61
616Charles Rose96.5431.54
617Evelyn Rose97.4131.54
618Susan Finkelstein**349.3731.54
619Frank Nelson**365.6631.52
620Virginia Messina151.7931.50
621Nicholas Livote277.0331.44
622Barbara Allen87.0731.43
623Carole Rosten**319.5431.42
624William Treanor290.7931.39
625Tomas Luss671.4931.38
626Susan Champlin**415.6231.37
627Diane Lipman63.0631.31
628David Kornblau562.6431.29
629Toni Macdonald196.7931.26
630Joan Schneider522.1431.25
631Benita Durben**642.1931.14
632Karen Siris82.9731.05
633Sandra Young1073.0131.04
634Nadia Helou**693.0231.01
635Marsha Rifkin106.5130.85
636Norma Mauro112.3430.83
637Paul Bannett189.9830.82
638M Robert Goldstein58.3230.69
639Cindi Siegel131.9830.54
640Arlene Zweibach1597.6130.27
641June Feinsod88.3730.12
642Ann Glickman**312.6929.96
643Wendy Tulin**810.0729.83
644Rosemarie Letourneau1355.2629.78
645Susan Zacherman85.9429.76
646Marjorie Schwed161.2929.50
647Joyce Greenwald**1027.4829.40
648Beatrice Croce**493.4129.40
649Gloria Riina149.4929.21
650Glenn Martin2570.9029.21
651Jo-Ann Damato658.2329.20
652Bobby Schwartz148.0329.12
653Lynne Zeiter703.5429.09
654John Floto1205.4829.01
655Natalie Treanor664.9329.00
656Carole Feldman**525.6128.95
657Carol Quist214.1228.92
658Gershon Bodner154.8028.79
659Michael Friedlander70.0928.77
660Richard Holroyd246.4828.72
661Anthony Swanwick29.6528.71
662John Bell28.6028.60
663Geri Scotto241.2428.59
664Harriet Studness251.5328.59
665Frank Giangrande384.8028.57
666Roberta Simon**604.6728.55
667Michael Heiberger111.1428.30
668Joseph Santomero721.7828.13
669Carol Leinwand197.0128.00
670Frances Berg**557.7827.98
671Birgit Wunsch**491.9327.90
672Christiane Castel**464.5927.56
673Glenda Kaufman**391.9727.56
674Isabella Turecamo636.2027.51
675Safwat Mosad1344.4327.24
676Myron Zitt113.6327.22
677Evelyn Abruzzo554.0527.12
678Barbara Thorpe134.8527.10
679Reva Halperin**315.9727.08
680Bette Rightor**2473.9527.08
681Sal Ammirati189.6427.02
682Susan Fox203.9526.93
683Jacquelyn Gernaey858.0526.89
684Meryl Mann**400.8526.61
685Elfrida Von Nardroff**753.8126.59
686Joyce McTammany694.1626.54
687Carolyn Flapan331.3826.49
688Cherri Dorris90.0326.49
689Gloria Markfield**367.5526.48
690Jeannette Bregman476.4926.46
691Christine Sage456.2126.43
692Jean Camas683.9726.35
693Peter Holm146.4626.30
694Ling-Ling Zhang31.4126.27
695Brenda Cooperman1097.5926.24
696Judith Lippman268.0726.24
697Edith Weinberg217.6026.20
698Michael Weinberg228.0326.20
699Edith Woodward**409.2426.19
700Harold Schneider455.0126.13
701Iris Morris**572.0026.12
702Paula Morse355.4726.04
703Audrey Weinberg475.2526.01
704Dorothy Singer271.4825.98
705Marilyn Bernstein**332.1225.90
706Robert Weinschenk855.1325.69
707Vicki Seltzer93.5625.62
708Marlene Schusterman**851.2425.62
709Rose Ciampa140.2725.60
710Diana Zanetti200.0625.50
711Judy Shevrin193.4925.44
712Claire Barron**328.3825.44
713Claire Leinheardt168.3525.43
714Judith Epstein**543.0625.40
715Elinor Jaffe**534.8125.40
716Marilyn Tinter**648.6725.36
717Richard Brach55.4925.30
718Gisele Katz615.6025.21
719Laurence Sussman231.4425.14
720Paul Thorpe96.9125.05
721Wendi Levitt174.1624.89
722Charles Michel**704.8124.88
723Elyse Fields984.5824.86
724Ellen Rado**1116.0524.55
725Stephen Moran169.4024.54
726Rita Winter90.5224.53
727John Grubea244.2724.30
728Grace Middlemiss89.8824.27
729Roger Weaving Jr136.3224.22
730Rose Seidman846.7124.16
731Isabelle Cetlin165.2424.16
732Lori Berse277.2724.07
733Marion Cohen168.8324.01
734Suad Khazzam**439.1224.00
735Ginny Llewellyn208.7623.77
736Radu Weiss**371.1123.72
737Stacee Bernstein79.3323.71
738Burt Spiegel284.9223.71
739Roberta Resnick**343.4723.62
740Ellen Shrubstein208.5423.62
741Barry Walfish1658.4023.61
742Ruth Fox830.9623.52
743Carroll Cotins163.9123.46
744Giovanna Van Brummelen**354.8523.41
745Patricia Mahoney2222.2623.38
746William Sampson1647.5723.19
747Dorothy Doughty56.3423.14
748Elliot Gross1298.1523.08
749Barbara Ackerman135.9623.06
750Arnold Small34.3522.98
751Miriam Silverman226.0122.91
752Antoinette Reilly775.8622.88
753Ellen Granat**429.9122.85
754Merle Colchamiro76.5322.82
755Lucille Greene116.1922.81
756Agnes Bodony644.4022.67
757Anna Mackay163.2122.63
758Sally Pass71.9722.62
759Arnie Obler399.9622.61
760George Salem107.3922.57
761Linda Linchitz153.4522.49
762Rhoda Spiegel**471.2022.49
763Helen Silberman140.4222.41
764Florence Charles**652.3222.39
765Jill D'Agostino**412.1922.36
766Stanley Amelkin831.5022.35
767Margaret Robinson2264.8622.28
768May Zahn**780.6822.20
769Geri Obler399.5122.16
770Linda Wels205.9822.11
771Michael Maniscalco101.4622.05
772Martin Kulberg217.1022.04
773Alice Kohn**489.3022.04
774Irene Newman**329.8222.03
775Agota Adler**558.8121.88
776Flo Goldman5910.4621.87
777Judith Gerard159.6421.85
778Toby Fishman**762.6521.84
779Erik Himelein195.6321.76
780Barry Elberg559.3821.75
781Mary Petrone601.4421.70
782Roberta Shoten55.4021.66
783Art Kaplan1288.1421.62
784Susan Weiss254.7821.58
785Hannah Hodes**450.6721.50
786Donna Hazan293.5521.46
787Holly Jonas188.9321.44
788Susan Port454.0821.40
789Roberta Buntic1367.0021.40
790Donna Epstein264.9221.36
791Mike Mallen637.6021.35
792Toby Silverman**794.2021.32
793Fred Levine102.6521.28
794Cecelia Sherman132.3821.22
795Rudolph Chung36.3621.18
796Susan Katz134.0121.10
797Joan Robinson**567.0821.08
798Ronald Pinkus538.6621.06
799Richard Gardos468.2121.06
800Kate Tyree**567.3521.05
801Winifred Flood94.4021.01
802Sue Schwartz254.6220.89
803Barbara Frank**322.9920.87
804Marian Steiner155.0720.79
805Candy West112.9320.77
806Jerome Post**436.6220.69
807Billie Ritter**415.1520.69
808Michael Bilgrei140.8020.66
809Selma Rubin1192.4820.63
810June Blumenthal124.8720.59
811Paula Baumer767.4520.46
812Marlene Sider41.5720.43
813Honey Green**532.9520.42
814Barbara Green187.4620.41
815Fred Goldschmidt247.9120.37
816Fran Marcus**356.1320.26
817Ann Block27.1020.19
818Martin Levine143.1720.17
819Douglas Casper20.4020.16
820Patricia Fasciano72.5920.15
821Linda Posner886.4620.06
822Marie Franzoni33.7520.06
823Nancy Plant590.0120.06
824Kathaleen Lang240.0619.88
825Phyllis London**519.2019.60
826Bill Vitale115.2119.59
827Maddy Lambert458.7719.48
828Beverly Goldschmidt256.3019.47
829Marion Rendon685.6619.43
830Frank Monahan**1211.5019.42
831Barbara Amelkin651.6119.35
832Renata Brocato193.0519.23
833Robert Finlayson35.0219.22
834Diane Finlayson85.2719.22
835Patricia Hurleigh244.9719.19
836Arline Isaacs**335.4919.16
837Frances Slavin**483.6019.05
838Dorrit Ostberg**447.3919.05
839Shelley Ganz1936.8719.05
840Ruth Fogel**501.3718.97
841Lorraine Shakter102.9618.95
842Robert Schanzer**344.3118.95
843Thomas Fahey43.9118.95
844Eva Weissman210.5818.93
845Milo Trudy56.5418.92
846Marcia Nadler42.5218.90
847Patricia Brownridge208.0418.85
848Sharon Weinstein206.5318.83
849Elaine Gordon138.8818.78
850Ann Salamone159.3518.78
851Lois Block**320.9418.72
852Gladys Assef**609.8218.72
853Jean Esposito106.7718.62
854Carolyn Lamberg419.1618.60
855Lester Davidoff179.4518.59
856Kay Lippman68.6418.58
857Marilyn Fischell139.1218.54
858Mary Toppmeyer21.5918.53
859Davida Philips50.9818.52
860Virginia Silver73.2218.51
861Margaret Sweeney**473.7718.45
862James Sweeney**477.7818.45
863Roberta Nassau128.2418.45
864Lillian McCormick**733.6618.45
865Toby Deitch192.0018.40
866John Ammirati52.7218.34
867Elaine Harris**430.4418.30
868Bert Moreida58.9318.30
869Renee Secof**734.2418.28
870Sharon Statucki111.0518.22
871Jonathan Sauer56.4018.15
872Frank Gladstone440.7318.15
873Susan Metros**486.9418.13
874Barbara Goldstein230.0918.05
875Michael Viscusi18.7618.01
876Doris Fenig125.6817.97
877Frances Trachtenberg150.8017.97
878Ellen Shanies200.2517.96
879Michael Roos243.3517.95
880Lee Birdoff**407.5217.94
881Sue Ahn88.7817.90
882Marina Conrad80.4717.85
883George Beglin95.1717.74
884Lucy Dome**591.5017.67
885Elizabeth Shapiro28.5517.62
886Lisa Pomerantz**301.1517.62
887Martin Klein298.9017.46
888Peggy Dolgin578.5117.43
889Lisa Bronstein30.9517.36
890Kathryn Fibkins**330.4317.34
891Carole Laskin254.2717.32
892Janet Kroll**338.9417.32
893Lissy Kaplan151.7717.31
894Judy Lally**465.9717.31
895Sari Mainzer166.3017.29
896Martin Block23.8617.29
897Herbert Gross120.7317.25
898Jerome Kroll287.2317.14
899Elizabeth Marett**577.5917.09
900Beverly Gitelman**482.1617.07
901Mary Jane Damato84.4817.05
902Judy Freundlich155.5316.89
903Carole Rodnick163.2316.86
904Stephanie Gluck179.4616.83
905Marilyn Irwin123.0216.77
906Judy Finn**497.6516.69
907Micki Michelman**426.0016.68
908Carole Baim**376.5916.67
909Elizabeth Siddons16.6716.67
910Gail Cooke101.2916.62
911Lawrence Kaplan848.1016.59
912Barry Port399.1116.58
913Alan Oberwager**391.3016.51
914Susan Ghee323.1816.47
915Gabriele Lubitz108.3916.45
916Sandra Gray106.2116.38
917Stuart Gray104.7716.38
918Bernice Waldorf**366.4216.38
919Adele Cohen633.8916.38
920E Rosenman**313.6016.32
921Lynne Cahill24.4016.28
922Tom Adams30.4616.28
923Betty Kaplan961.6216.20
924Randi Kreiss57.2616.07
925Jeanne Harmon221.0016.06
926Elizabeth Butler103.9016.04
927M. Brian Bilyk88.4616.02
928Marilyn Safenowitz216.7716.00
929Jane Sykes154.2315.96
930Mollie Grossman**513.0615.94
931Edward Perlberg29.2415.92
932Ellen Wells394.5515.87
933Richard Wells397.0415.87
934Fran Shanker116.3015.85
935Eleanor Freilich**352.5715.85
936Judy Wertheim185.1115.83
937Helena Goldstein28.3015.83
938Warren Glasner29.2815.79
939Linda Brownstein147.4615.77
940Louisa Delew150.1615.70
941Howard Eisenman232.7615.64
942Eleanor Silverman**474.5415.63
943Thomas Tynan70.3415.62
944Florence Feinstein**334.0615.56
945Helen Namm47.6215.53
946Brigitte Evans17.7315.49
947Leonore Young60.6015.49
948Ines Beck**427.2215.48
949Sue Nathanson182.3815.47
950Gail Sussman223.5315.41
951Leslie Giffords158.8015.40
952Pat Di Cerbo32.4315.37
953Helen Tynan66.8415.18
954Larry Sachs**385.7015.17
955Elaine Greenwald41.9515.01
956Camille Bauer22.9214.99
957Jennifer Villiger415.0714.93
958David Katof30.7714.90
959Roberta Katcher138.7214.88
960Debra Thaw2309.9514.86
961Hazel Epler**409.2414.82
962Harvey Stern**1087.0414.74
963Alice Rhein156.4714.70
964Giro Cestaro Jr260.9814.67
965Patricia Cestaro246.0614.67
966Robert Frentzel125.9714.62
967Cynthia Pascal1076.3414.56
968Lila Rosenthal**357.1014.54
969Michael Nassau30.8514.39
970B George Wisoff151.2514.38
971Rebekah Wisoff150.2814.38
972Georgia Altman542.2714.37
973Saundra Jones492.9714.36
974Frank Moor270.7914.31
975Arnold Vassallo77.4814.29
976Linda Halbreich119.8814.20
977Shelley Safran**327.6414.19
978Iris Adler**589.3714.15
979Claire Boody**404.5614.12
980Elaine Holden**1339.7314.07
981Ellen Blumencranz36.6514.07
982Beth Weingarten18.4214.01
983Helmut Herz**365.3414.00
984Renee Schwartz307.6013.99
985Stephen Posner807.7613.97
986James Tonjes866.4813.93
987Jean Tonjes866.7313.93
988Betsy Lieberman**356.4913.88
989Judy Schwartz238.3813.82
990Marianne Hyman265.5613.80
991Dominique Buaron26.4313.71
992Alfred Jackson58.8813.67
993Marianne Schulman**463.4613.64
994Michele Tarica75.2113.58
995Muriel Chapman**501.5113.47
996Susan Ullman2059.7913.47
997Susan Ricken224.3513.45
998Iris Baron88.1213.43
999Renee Ritter13.5513.33
1000Gail Mandelbaum13.5513.33
1001Ellie Brook505.5013.28
1002Jacqueline Dixon**746.4513.24
1003Laura Eilbott**339.4513.24
1004Eileen Brod48.6813.23
1005Michael Brod49.1613.23
1006Janet Johnson210.7013.21
1007Howard Schwartz75.9013.14
1008Edward Feinstein13.1313.13
1009Jean Golub136.0813.12
1010Marilyn Eisenstadt723.6813.04
1011Ina Bellaff55.7212.95
1012Alan Tucker39.2712.92
1013Ecaterina Cioca12.9112.91
1014Suzanne Paley**447.7012.90
1015Dorrit Ger80.5312.90
1016Dorothy Freedman**456.9912.89
1017Jennifer Feinstein12.8512.85
1018Elizabeth Ehrlichman77.7212.83
1019Marie Thomaidis59.2412.78
1020Tatiana Gard**1110.9612.77
1021Madeline Kaplan32.4112.73
1022Rhoda Lash52.5512.65
1023Howard Ehrlichman75.9712.62
1024Stephen Cohen12.5212.52
1025Leslie Hahn60.5912.51
1026Richard Schoen246.3312.50
1027Elaine Scharf23.5512.48
1028Sylvia Johann49.0112.47
1029Phyllis Riesenberg1070.4812.47
1030Sheryl Haberman49.6212.46
1031Robert Kleehammer42.2312.21
1032Sheila Berman188.7012.18
1033Maria Knapik29.9112.17
1034Barbara Hachmann15.2212.17
1035Eileen Brenner**353.6712.10
1036Patricia Hanlon161.1012.10
1037Arlyne Choset132.6812.09
1038Joseph Lenci61.0812.08
1039Robert Mann267.3312.05
1040Edie Mellace**548.3212.03
1041Mark Winters296.6911.99
1042Carolyn Klimpl138.3811.89
1043Hope Malin111.0311.88
1044Paul Pirro**357.7211.86
1045Faith Walerstein26.4711.85
1046Susan Dunnells167.3111.84
1047Gilda Epstein**336.0611.83
1048Harold Thaw2753.4311.81
1049Lenore Lewis50.7511.79
1050Marilyn Roberts31.8711.78
1051Virginia Neville198.9111.78
1052Edith Mittman196.9811.76
1053Barbara Gershenwald447.0011.76
1054Faith Herzog22.9711.74
1055Louise Brooks**344.0211.73
1056Vivien Krygier11.7011.70
1057Judy Gordon109.0611.70
1058Joyce Sundel**340.4911.67
1059Florence Kaufman100.8611.62
1060Janet Dallio**549.0311.56
1061Ellen Pieniek52.1011.54
1062Eleanor Liebmann90.1011.49
1063Dorothy Zeitlin253.3711.47
1064Julia Lizzul83.0111.46
1065Arthur Brendell17.4011.44
1066Lily Schual**633.8711.42
1067Caren Ray-Arnone22.3311.40
1068Annette Schwed46.0611.39
1069Albert Fano802.8911.38
1070Barbara Frank28.5211.36
1071Sally Pollack56.4611.35
1072Maxine Landau165.4211.26
1073Abby Heyligers97.4011.23
1074Lee Weitzman11.2111.21
1075Barbara Rudell**452.3811.15
1076Eve Geller**604.6311.15
1077Warren Pearlson21.4311.12
1078Carol Gristina74.1311.10
1079Gary Behrendt278.7811.10
1080Bob Quinn140.8311.09
1081Susan Quinn138.5411.09
1082Norman Pollack255.2111.09
1083Blossom Gluck**432.7911.05
1084Barbara Magid**430.6911.04
1085Barbara Godt28.3911.02
1086Jeri Glaser151.8111.02
1087Michael Nussbaum65.4211.00
1088Maryalice Madden69.0710.98
1089Michael Book24.1610.96
1090Arthur Bracco25.4710.96
1091Paul Sauer50.1110.94
1092Ruth Weiss130.0610.92
1093Joan Ray30.6910.91
1094Sylvia Mensch959.6810.91
1095Jackie Pierangelo65.3510.88
1096Brian McCaffery69.9710.84
1097Sandra Jones100.9210.82
1098Marlene Bloom15.0510.78
1099Arline Portnoy128.2810.77
1100Fern Kwiat57.5310.74
1101Bobette Bergstein**341.3210.69
1102Elisabeth Herman21.6710.65
1103Gail Ruderman57.7310.63
1104Sherry Wolf532.9810.60
1105Janet Robinson95.7910.54
1106Muriel Cunningham**388.5210.51
1107Michelle Portnof28.3810.49
1108Janice Windwer27.7410.48
1109Maryen Maurer24.8410.46
1110Carole Smith24.8410.46
1111Barbara Deutsch654.4810.43
1112Robert Silver69.4810.42
1113Bob Bianco244.0310.41
1114Mildred Di Falco5614.0310.40
1115Janet Connolly64.0110.38
1116Monica Passick188.9410.38
1117Jacqueline Eshaghpour12.0810.36
1118Linda Neuwirth123.1610.34
1119Roslyn Forst16.2510.29
1120Peggy Gaulin162.0010.28
1121Sue Van Holt168.9910.28
1122Patti Katzman139.7610.20
1123Cosimo Palazzo210.3410.19
1124Betsy Dubofsky**382.2910.13
1125Melvin Rosenberg26.0610.11
1126Bonnie Feld11.2310.10
1127Bob Lunder144.6410.06
1128Elizabeth Pinsky**372.3410.05
1129Elaine Abramowitz**612.2210.04
1130Edward Hovsepian10.0310.03
1131William Brooks**305.3710.01
1132Alan Cohen415.8010.00
1133Ronald Ronzoni9.999.99
1134Michele Zuflacht23.979.95
1135Kathy Nelson126.009.91
1136Martin Kruman96.379.86
1137Judy Weitzman112.209.86
1138Betty Meron714.179.82
1139Ruth Mayer210.779.82
1140Sydelle Salenger175.479.79
1141Denise Daly97.819.77
1142Fred Rees**319.849.73
1143Diane Zaretsky71.349.70
1144Wendy Marx23.509.69
1145Rosalyn Gordon2041.769.61
1146Shi Shan50.049.54
1147Arlene Harlib234.809.44
1148Randy Raubvogel110.349.43
1149Andrea Kayam13.149.43
1150Marlies Schicht32.959.41
1151Patty Menges**503.979.37
1152Joan Goldstein192.969.35
1153Diana Browner82.469.32
1154Barbara Bergman66.659.32
1155Shaoli Rosenberg23.309.31
1156Armand De Palo46.209.30
1157Judy Good178.629.30
1158Carol Landsberg**510.129.25
1159Geri Boxer72.889.22
1160H Joseph Schineller520.839.18
1161Ruth Flynn59.859.13
1162Barbara Stanton63.729.12
1163Barry Belinky524.679.12
1164Valerie Link170.029.06
1165Mary Simko29.019.00
1166Peter Franzoni15.158.99
1167Martha Murray95.428.98
1168Randi Shea67.088.96
1169Betty Gross9.508.94
1170Alice Dobrow**476.928.93
1171Marilyn Janow27.468.92
1172Phyllis Brodsky8.918.91
1173Lila Porges286.368.90
1174Kim Floam39.898.90
1175Harriet Brodie66.738.87
1176Shana Blumberg63.678.87
1177A. Paul Goldstein**671.468.85
1178Nancy Epstein145.578.81
1179Jane Morley181.548.80
1180Arlene Teichman**598.748.72
1181Mary Douglas230.778.65
1182Steven Leffler43.408.63
1183Penina Hodara18.898.60
1184Nat Pepper**323.938.59
1185Sheila Cook142.598.58
1186Francine Soltz94.638.55
1187Edythe Brand88.238.53
1188Irene Alpert8.848.52
1189Anne Givner21.398.48
1190Judith Siegel**364.338.46
1191Dolly Relkin607.698.45
1192Carole Lipetz48.838.44
1193Maxine Cunningham36.678.42
1194Joan Labow2226.308.42
1195Shula Klein221.978.41
1196Jeanne Ferguson27.938.32
1197Sylvia Cooper260.938.32
1198Ellen Wachsberger186.838.32
1199Joel Ross163.648.32
1200Chandra Gupta203.578.32
1201Marge Demarco67.488.29
1202Carla Kretschmann58.908.25
1203Francine Garyn1526.228.21
1204Sheila Bieber90.978.21
1205Patricia Droesch12.598.21
1206Carole Lerman8.178.17
1207Fran Gordon114.448.14
1208Laurie Wilkins30.048.11
1209Ivan Rothman15.188.10
1210Jeffrey Hoagland53.718.05
1211Alice Nacinovich123.738.02
1212Sally Peters53.557.98
1213Linda Fox107.517.96
1214Alter Steger35.607.96
1215Julia Brill**796.347.93
1216William Tartow7.927.92
1217Toby Spier216.957.89
1218Judi Caron16.227.87
1219Susan Rand28.047.85
1220Joyce Muller28.197.80
1221Mike Lipetz44.927.78
1222Valerie Reagan21.247.76
1223Michael Coleman12.607.76
1224Marie Deppen130.027.76
1225Gail Wholl15.477.73
1226Lynne Albukerk47.277.70
1227Ann Viviano22.467.61
1228Michael Voltz36.207.60
1229Helen Rappaport141.407.59
1230Gail Goldberg603.987.58
1231Wynne Wilder7.557.55
1232Barry Wilder14.827.55
1233Helene Maurer1254.267.53
1234Harriet Kaufman46.887.50
1235Caroline Terry34.307.48
1236Phyllis Goodman69.007.47
1237Ronnie Gibstein166.877.46
1238Faith Lerner42.797.44
1239Bobby Madorsky**448.007.39
1240Myrna Green107.347.38
1241Paula Rosenblum7.837.27
1242Elaine Nadel220.217.26
1243Albert Kalastein53.077.25
1244Adrianne Greenberg38.697.22
1245Joan Silverman62.487.20
1246Jeri Rueben141.987.20
1247Barbara Kerner25.357.15
1248Dorothy Goldberg104.067.14
1249Mary Horan813.587.13
1250Teresa Schreck532.507.12
1251Marjorie Brook-Hecht18.727.08
1252Frank Rinaldi25.287.06
1253Gail Schindelheim45.467.04
1254Barbara Landa245.576.99
1255Marty Silver27.156.98
1256Ralph Dipalma141.676.95
1257Harry Tilis141.426.94
1258Hal Davidson46.776.92
1259Barbara Sonnenfeldt**367.216.88
1260Marie Gross45.786.88
1261Muriel Brodsky47.796.87
1262Judith Faltischek44.506.87
1263Tinette Sterling128.566.87
1264Betty Reich156.936.83
1265Gloria Mitchell127.666.83
1266Nancy Fein39.626.78
1267Laura Schulman35.906.76
1268Phyllis Bassen2596.056.75
1269Diane Chadow69.786.73
1270Amy Glass11.556.70
1271Judith Platt121.586.70
1272Lillian Vishno**337.156.68
1273Oshri Endzweig132.666.68
1274Jill Gleiber164.916.65
1275Carol Ziegler173.166.64
1276Thomas Harper**1053.286.62
1277Beverly Gersfeld16.266.62
1278Robin Diamond21.366.61
1279Gwyneth Cox79.806.61
1280Margaret Sherman20.026.57
1281Nelia Purnhagen38.316.50
1282Eleanor Liberman199.616.49
1283Irwin Friedman34.536.43
1284Claire Friedman94.456.43
1285Freddie Kadden12.296.42
1286Betty Fecci8.676.39
1287Fran Miller7.816.36
1288Irwin Balbera10.746.34
1289Betty Milligan68.016.34
1290Leonard Yohay158.746.34
1291Andrew Murphy247.046.33
1292Nancy Skurnik68.726.33
1293Shelley Pollner53.636.32
1294Barbara Shor20.176.31
1295Randie Galler8.986.27
1296Susan Madorsky67.746.24
1297George Knapik23.986.24
1298Steven Spaeth15.616.22
1299Happy Bhalla6.216.21
1300Arlene Stein201.406.20
1301Susan Tashlik40.886.14
1302Ginette Ogur15.176.14
1303Don Ciampa17.536.13
1304Carol Migden258.636.13
1305Hilda Schulkind124.666.12
1306Marcia Bateman108.526.11
1307Nancy Kowal8.136.09
1308Sherry Shore13.686.05
1309Mel Schindelheim24.636.03
1310Eleanor Linder561.596.03
1311Ruth Brooks152.136.02
1312June Yohay191.046.01
1313John Roefs Jr22.005.99
1314Joseph Levy**390.895.98
1315Peter Fishbach136.465.98
1316Donald Kreiss27.515.97
1317Nancy Rabbach121.165.97
1318Marcia Cooper23.375.96
1319Marjorie Hausman30.705.95
1320Helaine McKenney10.595.94
1321Angel Schade14.815.92
1322Jay Landa**408.795.89
1323Eugene Shube131.695.88
1324Theodora Hooton109.595.85
1325James Grady42.105.85
1326Lilly Newman22.985.79
1327Gladys Siegal45.385.77
1328Barbara Deturk7.165.75
1329Jerome Segal179.805.75
1330Marcia Kerr14.355.73
1331Joan Kaufman24.785.72
1332Laura Dunn89.195.71
1333Lois Mann140.085.69
1334Margaret Pawlik**361.675.66
1335Dina Nissenbaum7.785.59
1336Shirley Fradin70.715.59
1337Melanie Purcell10.125.59
1338Cookie Nadler67.895.53
1339Carolann Leffler8.445.52
1340Jocelyne Compas11.765.50
1341Rosalyn Schwartz**411.985.47
1342Alice McKay22.615.43
1343Kaunt Pahlajani5.985.41
1344Janet Teagle510.385.39
1345Joanne Seitelman24.525.38
1346Annette Sinett18.745.36
1347Meredith Walfish333.585.34
1348John Dean5.315.31
1349Susan Solomon19.585.31
1350Iris Fano664.115.31
1351Roberta Spiegelman62.245.31
1352Richard Birrer37.995.30
1353Elaine Rauchenberger27.775.25
1354Pearl Levene**629.935.23
1355Abbey Sherman26.135.20
1356Sandi Fox14.845.19
1357Peter Freeman85.625.16
1358Elaine Kelfer29.445.11
1359Ann D'Addario744.595.11
1360Joan Dochter140.155.10
1361Lorraine Cande93.605.09
1362Barbara Sabbagh97.765.09
1363Molly O'Grady72.835.06
1364John Wells**435.605.06
1365Sybil Monsell**424.395.06
1366Morgan Hu491.815.06
1367Rhoda Ratner242.775.03
1368Lorna Boas9.535.01
1369Marilyn Levine48.664.99
1370Douglas Frank151.774.98
1371Carol Tiernan19.024.98
1372Molly Olsen21.804.97
1373Christina Birrer34.974.95
1374Paula Silverman42.044.92
1375Carol Highman40.634.91
1376Joyce Birdoff30.074.91
1377Phyllis Fleckner122.784.90
1378Emma Lichtenberger56.084.88
1379Joyce Silberman11.864.87
1380Terry Scheman23.474.85
1381John Shanker18.584.85
1382Ved Kawatra263.664.84
1383Elizabeth Hubbard352.404.82
1384Joan Spector45.814.82
1385Elayne Mischna34.894.80
1386Idamarie Bottone11.644.80
1387Virginia Motto19.424.77
1388Shirlee Roberts**341.004.76
1389Magdi Kamel137.984.72
1390Robert Guardiano93.054.72
1391Harriette Romanoff308.704.72
1392Jeanne Fee Feeney63.554.68
1393Barbara Graziano7.704.68
1394Marilyn Szabo8.964.68
1395Elisabeth Fishbach80.804.66
1396Michael Massimilla2628.294.63
1397Rhoda Garfinkel11.724.61
1398Helen Fontaine71.384.59
1399Margaret McCormack88.594.57
1400Myra Maultasch4.574.57
1401Marjorie Boas271.974.55
1402Mary Dickson4.524.52
1403Joanna Miller53.244.51
1404Marianne Baker295.454.51
1405Rosalind Wells-Newburgh38.154.50
1406Sanford Scheman22.814.50
1407Janis Rubin536.694.48
1408Jeanne Otis43.404.47
1409Millie Wesotski78.954.45
1410Ellen Belsky62.454.45
1411Mary Mellen**313.734.44
1412Lewis Miller10.864.41
1413Robert Siegel34.134.40
1414Floris Cortes25.344.38
1415Bette Ganz43.284.38
1416Joan Cowie148.694.35
1417Rita Wagner243.514.35
1418Leslie Brook5.894.34
1419Phyllis Wulwick7.724.31
1420Jeri Cordes22.424.28
1421Gil Schlerf6.954.27
1422Judith Goodnough6.954.27
1423Bunny Goodman158.514.27
1424Ann Cryan170.614.25
1425Carol Braun20.534.24
1426Sandra Ezersky113.724.22
1427Beatty Cramer25.224.21
1428Betsy Amira6.204.21
1429Rona Miller5.744.18
1430Lillian Hauben6.434.17
1431Florence Luba273.424.17
1432Ann Krausz20.374.17
1433Rekha Gupta32.614.13
1434C Dorothy Berman146.084.13
1435Nomy Zingher4.604.13
1436Elizabeth Oneill6.514.11
1437Carol Sacks88.114.11
1438Gondolfo Gallegro4.064.06
1439Renan Tece87.034.04
1440Jerome Butkow4.044.04
1441Richard Conrad**310.034.03
1442Marie Striano16.703.99
1443Ellen Singer**318.763.97
1444Eileen Bronzino11.973.95
1445Martha Tibbetts55.503.92
1446Karen Johnson23.593.89
1447Joan Grant20.303.89
1448Arlene Podell45.503.89
1449Susan Levine33.163.88
1450Irene Martin15.643.88
1451Sharyn Lustig3.873.87
1452Ritamarie Koehler17.233.87
1453Morty Bogaty3.873.87
1454Adrian Sokoloff**371.493.87
1455Lesley Keil25.993.85
1456Joan Raia12.213.84
1457Linda Moskowitz16.693.83
1458Laurette Lerner123.083.83
1459Dawn Goldstein9.463.83
1460Gale Gilchrest3.783.78
1461Melvin Ganz23.173.77
1462Martin Gelfand8.793.74
1463Karen Cuppernull6.183.73
1464Steven Landis1637.013.73
1465Elizabeth Tapfar86.603.71
1466Susan Tasker68.483.70
1467Douglas Schara189.853.68
1468Mary Anne Hanlon7.803.67
1469Myra Nazimowitz3.663.66
1470Arthur Smith**300.903.66
1471Helene Lepselter104.313.64
1472Joan Perfit54.523.61
1473Michael Siris5.763.60
1474Susan Rucker3.663.58
1475Barbara Pollack12.873.57
1476Myra Diamond25.223.57
1477Selma Bernstein1015.843.55
1478Marianne Bernstein25.293.55
1479Josephine Paitchel5.653.54
1480Amy Fromer3.543.54
1481Frances Blank**436.333.54
1482Nathan Trees277.933.47
1483Ann Judge20.523.47
1484Lynne Rivellese**322.673.47
1485Laurie Wells3.513.43
1486Mark Novick33.553.41
1487Sue Arons98.913.41
1488Edna Boothe38.203.40
1489Marilyn Mandel105.293.39
1490Emily Levin56.263.39
1491Usha Patel8.103.38
1492Ursula Evans8.213.37
1493Mickey Wagner47.453.36
1494Leslie Kaplan3.353.35
1495Caryl Levine16.513.34
1496Doris Ryder73.803.34
1497Steven Krausz12.023.33
1498Sandra Ryder76.163.33
1499Maria Skrokov3.933.33
1500Ruth Feigen144.703.31
1501Marilyn Hamer18.703.30
1502Peggy Binderow42.923.30
1503Janet Graham47.443.30
1504Joan Scherk13.713.29
1505Karyn Edelstein163.493.29
1506Bernice Spandorf23.773.29
1507Suzanne Rawitz251.493.28
1508Susan Hayes5.903.27
1509Sid Kowal5.213.26
1510Frances Cosentino4.643.24
1511Linda Gittelson128.183.24
1512Mary Jo Balkind22.213.23
1513Virginia Jacobsen54.193.23
1514Barbara Untracht6.173.23
1515Barbara Greenberg3.633.23
1516Helene Cohen95.663.22
1517Susan Finger114.283.22
1518Joann Weisbord5.143.22
1519Elaine Corwin19.543.20
1520Paulette Peck16.563.19
1521Mary Grant19.393.16
1522Beverly Welch29.743.10
1523Thomas Sturges28.003.07
1524Barbara Garner6.853.07
1525Virginia Pierce**440.133.07
1526Eleanor Mesagna125.203.07
1527Joan Boyar80.743.06
1528Arlene Temaw3.903.06
1529Paul Goldstein69.623.03
1530Evelyn Sullivan119.283.01
1531Edward Droesch4.803.00
1532Shelly Drexler15.942.99
1533Mona Kalimian240.392.98
1534Anthony Puglisi13.242.98
1535Elda Puglisi8.522.98
1536Marion Pasnik55.092.96
1537Gerald Fine391.922.94
1538Jack Epstein576.332.93
1539Lawrence Kaplan2.922.92
1540Joshua Hirsch35.612.90
1541Shelly Udasin2.892.89
1542Kathleen Weiss2.892.89
1543Bobbi Berlin5.382.87
1544Diane Pettit10.902.84
1545Denise Sutherland14.952.84
1546Rosalie Roth107.062.83
1547Linda Reed5.492.82
1548Leora Cerabone5.572.82
1549Victor Poon13.462.82
1550Marika Knight2.812.81
1551Lee Silberman4.222.79
1552Laura Rozmus7.022.79
1553Arnold Zomick2.762.76
1554Barbara Levine26.642.75
1555Frances Burns66.562.74
1556Bette Sturges24.072.71
1557Irwin Brumer2.692.69
1558Carolyn Dahab92.832.66
1559Kathy Gesualdi60.922.66
1560Richard Bauser13.112.63
1561Ellyn Pflug15.202.62
1562Patricia Leonhardt**340.762.62
1563Jenny Susan Schroder2.622.62
1564Eloise Halpern2.602.60
1565Leslie Sternlicht35.862.59
1566Janette Rottkamp319.772.58
1567Marianne Prisco2.572.57
1568Sandy Kassimir2.522.52
1569Marie Fuchs20.942.49
1570Jane Busking24.672.48
1571Sandra Seltzer7.202.47
1572Phyllis Goodfriend462.472.46
1573Martin Kaplan16.962.45
1574Cynthia Kaplan16.962.45
1575Joanne Raicovich14.102.45
1576Arlene Brenner14.062.44
1577Howard Spear2.432.43
1578Anita Luft3.252.43
1579Letitia Mero**664.932.43
1580Maxine Nagel22.762.41
1581Heather Bartholomew2.402.40
1582James Armstrong66.712.39
1583Nina Rodolitz18.222.39
1584Richard Stark32.222.38
1585Suzanne Auer9.792.37
1586Laurie Jackson20.622.37
1587Morton Press25.542.36
1588Janet Erickson281.322.36
1589Francine Rosenberg914.422.35
1590Henry Shweitzer62.532.34
1591Harvey Wertheim29.732.32
1592Susan Termini432.142.31
1593Lydia Jalbuena**3191.662.31
1594Sheila Fligel22.512.31
1595Ronna Niederman30.312.31
1596Bob Walter1695.082.30
1597Seymour Ettinger85.642.30
1598Malcolm Pettit12.882.29
1599Vivian Ouziel-Siegel4.292.27
1600Nancy Abel5.502.27
1601Diane Miller139.852.26
1602Marie Burns28.072.24
1603Jerome Williams36.362.24
1604Robert Frick1149.472.24
1605Lawrence Brochin2.212.21
1606Fay Dor235.072.21
1607Lucille Weiner38.272.21
1608Peggy Fabricius**605.242.18
1609Martin Hochheiser36.392.18
1610Myra Lesser**523.152.18
1611Nanette Rosenberg295.292.16
1612Walter Gesla2371.412.16
1613Sheila Davis2.152.15
1614Roberta Slutsky2.152.15
1615Diane Kahn31.172.14
1616Michael Scholnick2.142.14
1617Isabel Albom120.092.12
1618Leigh Harris197.872.10
1619Bonnie Henry2.532.08
1620William Henry2.812.08
1621Berna Case2295.362.07
1622Rochelle Schnell-Lipton143.282.06
1623Sandra Reisel3.982.05
1624John Denes4.002.05
1625Dianne Condon32.222.04
1626Sheryll Silver2.452.04
1627Rose Deleonardis**844.572.02
1628Susan Arlen115.402.02
1629Deborah Brooks21.392.01
1630Brenda Feldman13.632.00
1631Elaine Schwaber202.371.98
1632Marilyn Gessin6.291.98
1633Phyllis Stark22.491.97
1634Linda Good27.571.96
1635Adam Cohen201.861.96
1636Ann Gray**493.051.96
1637Carrie Callegari1.931.93
1638Kathy Smrcka8.761.92
1639Frances Harris22.231.92
1640Magdy Shohdi Mesdary**10161.831.92
1641Judith Klein107.271.91
1642Edward Rosenblum23.201.90
1643Patricia Munn36.011.90
1644Theresa Kuhn60.751.90
1645Melissa Bancroft18.591.88
1646John Conroy108.571.88
1647Kim Coleman10.821.86
1648Sharyn Wetjen8.351.84
1649Barbara Fine553.771.84
1650Betty Tilghman15.791.81
1651Vicki Kaplow61.701.81
1652Barry Osborn24.191.81
1653Adrienne Henick5.351.80
1654Maurice Klein12.721.79
1655Hugh Cotty1.781.78
1656David Randall354.831.77
1657Minoo Moadel7.291.76
1658Corinne Berke82.151.75
1659Joni Brenner53.811.75
1660Lisa Leblang**376.241.74
1661Martin Greenberg1270.721.73
1662Jack Dobrow133.971.73
1663Linda Portney5.041.73
1664George Sau1.721.72
1665Forrest Dunbar1.721.72
1666Sharman Lissauer9.241.68
1667Jean Cunniff**316.881.68
1668Anne Thomas39.291.67
1669Jeanne Brophy23.671.67
1670Noreen Bauser14.001.66
1671Carol Leifer1.661.66
1672Joseph Leifer1.661.66
1673Anne Gunther24.391.65
1674Beth Salm2.601.65
1675Elaine Weiss1533.891.64
1676Neil Pollack12.181.63
1677Marcine Marcus8.461.61
1678Bruce Gernaey160.431.56
1679Usha Ruder13.531.55
1680Chunilal Ruder13.531.55
1681Jennifer Marwood7.871.55
1682Alan Estner654.671.53
1683Greg Callegari1.521.52
1684Jack Endee3.731.51
1685Grace Kelly221.351.50
1686Karen Miller8.121.48
1687Abraham Eckstein157.681.46
1688Alvin Siegel157.921.44
1689Robin Malkin9.711.43
1690Clare Bisceglia1.421.42
1691Marie Orioli22.541.42
1692Denise Wendt9.141.41
1693Meryl Gassman4.581.40
1694Renee Brandeis2.441.40
1695Phyllis Kaufman16.221.38
1696Jothi Curcio1.851.37
1697Glenda Werbel4.821.37
1698Irving Mandell1.361.36
1699Beatrice Huntington2.271.36
1700Janet Benesch34.641.36
1701Maralyn Rittenour2.371.35
1702Karen Williams1.341.34
1703Diane Lamborn1057.111.34
1704Jim Stevens106.321.33
1705Catherine Kash1.571.33
1706Arlene Rosenblatt9.871.33
1707Nora Wolcott17.371.33
1708Julie Kotler8.561.31
1709Gail Noor**302.211.30
1710Holly Feinerman8.471.30
1711Dedee Lovell4.101.30
1712Rochelle Racanelli12.611.29
1713Margo Rabinoff7.081.28
1714Dian Kendrick9.441.28
1715Anne Wolf35.111.27
1716Christina Porter1.261.26
1717Diana Pillsworth1.261.26
1718Roseann Brancato90.331.26
1719Jean Palazzotto12.681.25
1720Genevieve McGrath12.071.25
1721Gertrude Katz48.401.23
1722Loretta Galina14.241.20
1723Susan Santora7.861.19
1724Terry Putterman34.061.17
1725Gayle Grainer37.631.16
1726Sandra Matalon2.201.15
1727Wendy Levine24.081.14
1728Susan Orne2751.371.13
1729Qiang Wang2166.181.13
1730Marcia Turetsky6.991.10
1731Asha Mahtaney8.771.09
1732Marna Hann15.621.09
1733Michele Eisenberg1.091.09
1734Marlene Senders8.311.09
1735Lois Anderson6.461.06
1736Alvin Edelman1.571.06
1737Helene Orlando48.111.06
1738Claudia Evan Edelman1.451.06
1739Ruth Maller1045.471.06
1740Ann Stevens1.051.05
1741Billye Hanan2.581.04
1742Louise Rosenthal94.781.04
1743Joyce Shwartz587.931.04
1744Norma Michael530.311.04
1745Rita Sherman2.251.03
1746Harriet Becker1.031.03
1747Evelyn Rubin1.031.03
1748Xinsheng Zhang1.021.02
1749Emily Kimoto1.021.02
1750Linda Schoch62.231.01
1751Robert Flapan29.660.98
1752Golda Shkolnick599.960.98
1753Jan Scherr0.970.97
1754Roni Spielfogel9.920.97
1755Patti Schaefer6.490.96
1756Bernard Katz227.510.95
1757Carol Lovrich0.950.95
1758Helen Kuzmier55.580.94
1759Morton Epler**385.930.94
1760Melvin Streisand4.390.94
1761Janice Tainiter153.710.94
1762Carol Barkin38.130.92
1763Audrey Flack247.790.92
1764Sybil Licht2.060.92
1765Ann Simone9.590.91
1766Rebecca Halleron0.910.91
1767Roslyn Snow0.900.90
1768Roz Stronger13.760.90
1769Carolyn Haley54.290.90
1770Lucille Stocker8.590.89
1771Lanie Ganzenmuller2.400.89
1772Kian Ling Tio575.420.89
1773Deborah Robottom14.420.88
1774Isabel Fersh0.860.86
1775Phyllis Wiener0.850.85
1776Gloria Wilens45.810.85
1777Pepi Weis118.540.85
1778Elaine Rettig0.840.84
1779Claude Frank3.120.84
1780Helene Fortunoff2.450.83
1781Susan Barbiero13.490.82
1782Lorie Moschetti53.540.81
1783Carol Meyer1.790.81
1784Alene Kivoskey1.290.80
1785Leslie Berman0.800.80
1786Sherry Bauman2.610.79
1787Sally Rose2.380.77
1788Sheila Serper**365.500.77
1789Merle Levy21.730.75
1790Stanley Malaga0.750.75
1791Leda Malaga0.750.75
1792Carol Sachs65.850.75
1793Phyllis Feldman36.620.75
1794Colleen Woodell8.900.74
1795Ellen Mones293.500.74
1796Judith Martin3.470.74
1797Barbara Aiello0.730.73
1798Linda Haltman0.720.72
1799Michael Haltman0.720.72
1800Linda Gralitzer7.630.72
1801Barbara Colton301.870.72
1802Arlene Jacobs6.640.70
1803Mindy Goldman0.700.70
1804Jacqueline Cassel1.020.70
1805Barry Fleischman388.650.69
1806Sidney Azriliant**384.470.69
1807Emad Ibrahim**354.010.68
1808Dorothy Eisner36.430.67
1809Barry Roth0.640.64
1810Dorothy Friedman1.940.64
1811Sheila Dooley178.820.63
1812Ann Perkov24.520.62
1813Beate Moore810.740.62
1814Lynn Lederkramer0.610.61
1815Sylvia Kaminetsky201.820.60
1816Fran Levine5.930.60
1817Stephen Lovell1.080.60
1818Michael Leinwand7.770.60
1819James Durnan0.580.58
1820Lydia Hermann638.350.57
1821Andrea Palmer0.570.57
1822Irving Schoenfeld0.560.56
1823Susan Seidman163.880.55
1824Marlene Gerber2.070.55
1825Charles Adler276.970.55
1826Alice Kessler143.840.54
1827Marco Ortiz363.130.51
1828Suzanne Friesel0.740.50
1829Alissa Lurie10.040.50
1830Barbara Russo6.320.49
1831Jean Clarke12.950.48
1832Nancy Kraut0.480.48
1833Victoria Field0.680.48
1834Myron Levine12.920.48
1835Lola Goldring20.020.48
1836Ricki Ort11.550.47
1837Dolores Stein55.340.47
1838J Prisyon702.380.45
1839Sallie Prisyon82.530.45
1840Tea Stackler1.490.45
1841James Spector0.440.44
1842Sandra Mandelup0.440.44
1843Caroline Striano5.640.44
1844Mary Tuthill56.680.43
1845Margaret McCarthy7.780.42
1846Ann Rehs1.980.42
1847Natalie Mansbach11.470.41
1848Richard Martin99.090.40
1849Carole Sawyer1.970.40
1850Judy Cashman3.740.40
1851Patricia Kyle13.210.39
1852Diane Roher0.390.39
1853Mary Luca8.420.39
1854Romy Coakley0.390.39
1855Barry Brandeis1.430.39
1856David Eisner27.590.39
1857Marcia Demos2.480.37
1858Henry Murray6.680.36
1859Kathryn Strom0.360.36
1860Martin Einhorn12.390.35
1861Stefanie Linakis0.350.35
1862Mindy Horowitz1.710.34
1863Roberta Jemal0.340.34
1864Melanie Stone0.320.32
1865Karen Kweit0.320.32
1866Shari Serchuk0.320.32
1867Aurora Larocca243.250.32
1868Muriel Linsky52.520.32
1869Andrea Hoffman0.320.32
1870Celia Stark68.790.32
1871Stuart Bednoff3.450.32
1872Samuel Constan1.880.32
1873Maureen Kenlon3.130.31
1874Carol Bernstein19.260.31
1875Ellen Spiegel22.300.30
1876Alan Spiegel22.920.30
1877Lynn Lodato3.400.30
1878Mary Thomas0.750.28
1879Kathleen Grant33.450.28
1880Adrianne Baron0.280.28
1881Gloria Confort13.100.28
1882Linda Reymann0.280.28
1883Joyce Koslow67.450.28
1884Susan Viviani2.760.28
1885Margaret Southern14.420.25
1886Melanie Bass0.250.25
1887Janet Greeley0.240.24
1888June Sellin12.580.24
1889Norman Fastenberg13.520.24
1890Sumner Paitchel2.350.24
1891Ruth Fisher**322.190.24
1892Muriel Berkowitz3.230.24
1893Meryl Kropp142.780.22
1894John Hanlon284.250.22
1895Gail Brockett9.240.22
1896Gerald Kessler8.200.22
1897Robin Weiser16.310.21
1898Laurie Carson0.310.21
1899Judith Hirschmann134.360.20
1900Florence Basuk63.690.18
1901Ellen Murabito1.750.16
1902Marilyn Tawfik2.170.15
1903Edward McMullin72.350.12
1904Jacqueline McGuire6.450.12
1905Arlyne McMullin81.890.12
1906Janet Von Twistern91.480.12
1907Ivy Davis5.790.08
1908Jeffrey Saporta0.000.00
1909Wanda Struhl0.000.00
1910Desiree Gamberg Gessler0.000.00
1911Judith Rymer0.000.00
1912Marvin Hecht0.000.00
1913Richard Johns Jr10.700.00
1914Lawrence Luber76.650.00
1915Mildred Bromberg1283.920.00
1916Suzy Bales0.000.00
1917Hank Halperin0.000.00
1918Irene Petrillo0.000.00
1919Josephine Meglino1156.820.00
1920Eileen Bronstein16.750.00
1921Richard Bronstein0.000.00
1922Diane Walton13.550.00
1923Carole Feinsod0.770.00
1924Lois O'Brien0.000.00
1925Ellen Lehrman0.000.00
1926Janis Grim2.250.00
1927William Schneid84.380.00
1928Frances Taub185.640.00
1929Thomas Koslovsky266.930.00
1930Irma Wolin105.670.00
1931Barbara Sullivan**432.390.00
1932Mark Hartman26.580.00
1933Peggy Bloch0.000.00
1934Madeleine Cohen0.000.00
1935William Braun Jr174.950.00
1936Alex Silverman12.150.00
1937Blanche Silver46.640.00
1938Helen Miller2513.600.00
1939Drew Calder Mackenzie0.000.00
1940Bruce Stiller0.000.00
1941Carol Swenson0.000.00
1942Donald Forman15.850.00
1943Stephen Kinney0.000.00
1944Virginia Thors0.000.00
1945Viggi Arbusman0.000.00
1946Ellen Yavel7.140.00
1947Albert Bronstein7.690.00
1948Paul Portnof2.080.00
1949Varsha Saraf1.370.00
1950Susan Kerr5.990.00
1951Tina Reich0.000.00
1952Mira Nabi3.200.00
1953Carol Molack5.500.00
1954Theresa Alcamo28.980.00
1955Robert Decker442.600.00
1956Philip Coffey4.890.00
1957Lisa Evans13.380.00
1958Herb Zaretsky5.840.00
1959Joel Katz216.090.00
1960Peggy Richling4.810.00
1961Mary Pascale5.040.00
1962Harold Shichtman83.780.00
1963Rose Reede178.090.00
1964Judy Harris1.770.00
1965Jane Fear5.060.00
1966Ruth Coffey4.890.00
1967Nina Habayeb0.000.00
1968Elizabeth Battle17.580.00
1969Marian Barnard0.000.00
1970Susan Galland0.120.00
1971Marla Novick0.000.00
1972Peggy Burns79.730.00
1973Madalyn McGovern5.470.00
1974Mildred Simon2091.740.00
1975Valentin Carciu1215.940.00
1976Richard Rizza39.420.00
1977Anita Sheps0.500.00
1978Elizabeth Koehn3.440.00
1979Joseph Schinagle30.740.00
1980Jeanne Pace226.530.00
1981Cora Baliff132.150.00
1982John Schlingheyde943.920.00
1983Margaret McCaffrey0.000.00
1984Elaine Segal126.220.00
1985Suzanne Schutz0.000.00
1986Rose Marie Posy**528.730.00
1987Richard Belvin**528.930.00
1988Peter Gokey372.980.00
1989Myra Wagner0.120.00
1990Maralin Cohen6883.290.00
1991Gloria Prager97.070.00
1992Linda Loeb10.170.00
1993Joseph Friedman134.260.00
1994Peter Bisgeier4634.750.00
1995Susan Levy0.000.00
1996Joan Whitman**363.840.00
1997Judy Genatt8.110.00
1998B Cuggy38.310.00
1999Barbara Lehrer**308.620.00
2000Peter Horvath16.800.00
2001Charlotte Serabian2822.450.00
2002Arthur Griffin0.000.00
2003Mary Griffin0.310.00
2004Ling Maris23.750.00
2005Henry Levy13.570.00
2006Cheryl Caplin6.850.00
2007Odette Rosen0.000.00
2008Ann Glynn0.000.00
2009Renee Teichman11.740.00
2010Lynne Dowling0.000.00
2011Madeline Caslow0.000.00
2012Jane Tierney0.000.00
2013Paula Tucker0.000.00
2014Helen Geraghty0.000.00
2015Wallace Aptman0.000.00
2016Mary Malone0.000.00
2017Stanley Levine0.000.00
2018Jeffrey Bennett0.000.00
2019Marianne Creteur0.000.00
2020Anne Burns0.000.00
2021Linda Kofmehl0.000.00
2022Anne Benjamin0.000.00
2023Gerald Rosenblum0.000.00
2024Lis Waterman0.000.00
2025Robert Durso0.000.00
2026Stuart Juckett17.610.00
2027Michael Liberman6.050.00
2028Calvin Greenbaum0.000.00
2029Carole Alexander0.000.00
2030Linda Levy0.000.00
2031Annette Ohare0.000.00
2032Bill Fink0.000.00
2033Gopala Paranandi0.000.00
2034Leszek Stankiewicz6.380.00
2035Maureen Lawrence0.000.00
2036Frances Lizewski0.000.00
2037Evelyn Pollack0.000.00
2038Mirta Seldman0.000.00
2039Ernesto Seldman0.000.00
2040Arthur Asch0.300.00
2041Paul Watford0.000.00
2042Joan Cooper24.820.00
2043Cyndi Kopprasch38.230.00
2044Rita Switzman21.220.00
2045Martin Allen Meltzer1.850.00
2046Constance Wingate137.010.00
2047Otto Del Prado0.000.00
2048Melvin Holden0.000.00
2049Carol Slotnick0.000.00
2050Patricia Hirschhorn0.270.00
2051Robert Rodler4.740.00
2052Carol Rodler4.740.00
2053Kate Plumb4.860.00
2054Irwin Robinson1.570.00
2055Jacquelyn Miller232.290.00
2056Mary Prestiano1.380.00
2057Arnold Van Dr Rijt3.880.00
2058Richard Jarmul70.620.00
2059Monica Stuart66.340.00
2060Betty Ann Coffin3.330.00
2061Dominique Tabet1.220.00
2062Dorothy Andrews0.420.00
2063Dena Fagen0.450.00
2064Jacquelyn Harvey0.000.00
2065Elaine Sands0.000.00
2066Florence Horne0.520.00
2067Barbara Walkley10.270.00
2068Maud Robertson8.490.00
2069Lenore Frank0.500.00
2070Marilyn Levine0.900.00
2071Theo Pavlidis1.840.00
2072Deborah Guilloz0.390.00
2073Mary Welker1.310.00
2074Harriet Kalish0.000.00
2075Barbara Lebensfeld2.080.00
2076Carol Goldberg30.230.00
2077Bonnie Kanowitz2.310.00
2078Sandra Ash11.270.00
2079Jay Fox101.020.00
2080Valerie Flynn70.630.00
2081John Priest113.010.00
2082Iris Burckhardt142.810.00
2083Mary Yerden14.620.00
2084Paul Michael424.990.00
2085Sue Goldman27.520.00
2086Phyliss Petrocelli148.920.00
2087Eldrid Maaseide82.630.00
2088Helene Greenberg1299.150.00
2089Dolores Weisenreider7.390.00
2090Mary Lepore6.970.00
2091Florence Leff221.660.00
2092Arlene Schreiber**533.070.00
2093Jane Choate46.380.00
2094Rita Bruskin713.820.00
2095Carmel Quill1.380.00
2096Lawrence Pohly0.000.00
2097Robert Sokol39.720.00
2098Julius Birnbaum65.020.00
2099Sandra Luss18.030.00
2100Minette Rothenberg**345.880.00
2101Ruth Mandelbaum169.180.00
2102Ethel Siegel69.630.00
2103Leonid Izakson525.540.00
2104George Hopman**420.780.00
2105Shaojie Zhou130.000.00
2106Polly Johnson43.870.00
2107Sharon Abraham3.360.00
2108C Abraham3.160.00
2109Roz Goodman975.170.00
2110Alyce Kirschenbaum**391.670.00
2111Adele Hoffman273.250.00
2112Timothy Brown47.570.00
2113Joyce Griffin**714.360.00
2114Barbara Silverstone18.780.00
2115Joan Marglin39.220.00
2116James Alexander**371.410.00
2117Robert Becker0.000.00
2118Susan Becker0.000.00
2119Jerold Epstein0.000.00
2120Fred Aleferies**703.590.00
2121Lydia Rab28.490.00
2122Burton Rab**308.540.00
2123Helene Ross0.000.00
2124Richie Massimilla0.000.00
2125Lenore Goldis1.850.00
2126Elizabeth Aylmer**873.980.00
2127Kathleen Ganzenmuller82.660.00
2128Irene Miksa**1079.120.00
2129Nancy Stoll88.360.00
2130Barbara Smith0.000.00
2131Karen Izakson292.690.00
2132Allan Rodolitz2.040.00
2133Helaine Freed4.420.00
2134Alverna Lewis0.000.00
2135Stanley Newman278.820.00
2136Gail Katz1.380.00
2137Larry Premisler22.620.00
2138Bernice Premisler17.780.00
2139Suzanne Macklin16.010.00
2140Peggy Micciche2.570.00
2141Vivian Doremus19.910.00
2142Dorie Coleman129.630.00
2143Joanne Waters2.820.00
2144Elaine Devlin42.010.00
2145Barbara Sultan206.870.00
2146Harriet Schneier7.250.00
2147Matthew Greenstein0.000.00
2148Cheryl Smith0.000.00
2149Doris Rosman69.400.00
2150Joanie Fisher0.900.00
2151Frieda D'Agrosa7.220.00
2152Steve Roman468.490.00
2153Aaron Eliach143.360.00
2154Madeline Alkon2.870.00
2155Gertrude Murphy30.910.00
2156Mary Bond1503.070.00
2157Anthony Filorimo87.700.00
2158Nancy Taylor0.000.00
2159Marian Metznik0.000.00
2160Beth Levine6.900.00
2161Michael Striker3.960.00
2162Faye Schneider4.610.00
2163Carol Himelein4.960.00
2164David Bernstein1.480.00
2165Jean Bernstein1.480.00
2166Plainview Public Library0.000.00
2167Michael Miller0.000.00
2168Elvira Hoffman4.620.00
2169Myra Zaremba0.000.00
2170Gertrude Cochran0.160.00
2171Jane Salzberg94.490.00
2172Myrna Breitman0.680.00
2173John Chappell246.510.00
2174Robert Gabler266.360.00
2175Robert Gottlieb6.400.00
2176Ernest Ranalli531.460.00
2177Audrey Katz12.420.00
2178John Tighe12.120.00
2179Howard Jacobs4.800.00
2180Harriet Liberman0.000.00
2181Laurie Stone137.240.00
2182Susan Claster4.420.00
2183Phyllis Channing20.620.00
2184Muriel Futterman120.940.00
2185Peter Reinehr0.000.00
2186Sharon Reinehr0.000.00
2187Fran Lipper0.000.00
2188Evelyn Braunschweig1063.270.00
2189Donald Katz21.180.00
2190Rebecca Horowitz2.680.00
2191Mary Ciullo0.330.00
2192Jeffrey Ehrlich363.210.00
2193Cyndia Kopp5.780.00
2194Pierre De Saint Phalle0.000.00
2195Carmela Cicero3.480.00
2196Arleen Sharwell**490.760.00
2197Georgette Jacobs5.290.00
2198Sandra Sommers0.700.00
2199Jerome Bogin1.260.00
2200Alisa Hoenig183.600.00
2201Pamela Prokop1.830.00
2202Audrey Jayson488.510.00
2203Rita Scro1.860.00
2204Toby Birnbaum**597.920.00
2205Rainy Popper1154.340.00
2206Beth Ostrow0.600.00
2207Stuart Copperman0.000.00
2208Barbara Foreman0.000.00
2209Rozalia Cimpian0.000.00
2210Roberta Salob3.710.00
2211Nick Tricouros17.680.00
2212Jamie Launer1.180.00
2213Hope Hassouni0.980.00
2214Robin Bender277.630.00
2215Carol Cook0.330.00
2216Diane Biancaniello0.000.00
2217Murray Weber234.620.00
2218Carol Rhein6.010.00
2219Rhoda Kraut0.000.00
2220Herbert Aldrich0.000.00
2221Keith McDonald0.000.00
2222Patricia Howley0.000.00
2223James Howley0.000.00
2224Larry Ryan0.000.00
2225Robert Schwarz0.000.00
2226Arlene Epstein1249.430.00
2227Marilyn Hollingsworth0.360.00
2228Mary Liegey7.780.00
2229Arlene Eisenman37.310.00
2230Bruce Victor11.870.00
2231Stephen Davies13.040.00
2232Elisabeth Davies13.040.00
2233Geri Greenberg39.650.00
2234Daniel Goldschmidt74.180.00
2235Sheila Robbins3.920.00
2236H Spatt33.450.00
2237Marion Norton1.630.00
2238Rosalie Abruzzi2.740.00
2239Ilene Robbins0.000.00
2240Susan Abrahams2.840.00
2241Stanley Wesotski68.950.00
2242Missy Geddes0.000.00
2243Toby Stone0.370.00
2244Frederic Cammann0.000.00
2245Jackie Pasheluk184.070.00
2246Claire Burns92.570.00
2247Sandra Tytel21.090.00
2248Clare Carey14.950.00
2249Philip Stewart1.140.00
2250Yogesh Gupta27.810.00
2251Anton Shurpik642.030.00
2252Martin Goldberger98.810.00
2253William Fife128.520.00
2254Sunny Gittler2033.340.00
2255Marlene Schulman16.060.00
2256Ellen Ricciuti**664.970.00
2257Howard Hirschmann139.980.00
2258Marie Busi16.430.00
2259Ken Kahaner5.460.00
2260Marjorie Ludlow38.570.00
2261Mimi Dessen0.000.00
2262Florence Lubitz73.950.00
2263Chris Stabile0.000.00
2264Marlene Levy0.000.00
2265Janice Collins0.000.00
2266Kathryn Priven0.550.00
2267Norman Fredriksen15.340.00
2268Sharon Fredriksen14.570.00
2269Dennis Radcliffe40.870.00
2270Bruce Berman201.700.00
2271Alex Mallow127.490.00
2272Eli Weinberg0.060.00
2273William Schmitt32.000.00
2274Jackie Glabman12.190.00
2275Samuel Sharin184.850.00
2276Barbara Hoover0.000.00
2277Philip Strassler1.000.00
2278George Semos1233.070.00
2279Sandra Kane**537.930.00
2280Roberta Gordon3.490.00
2281Jackie Agdern16.410.00
2282Shelly Albaneze2.790.00
2283John Yu45.230.00
2284Lew Kroll1242.920.00
2285Tom Bloom2.340.00
2286Stephanie Bloom2.340.00
2287Elayne Gardstein0.000.00
2288Harvey Rilander0.000.00
2289Sandy Rubin19.810.00
2290Jerry Rubin20.070.00
2291William Simonds3.210.00
2292Laurie Platt0.000.00
2293JoAnne Goldberg0.000.00
2294Morris Strongson3.360.00
2295Wendy Hoag0.000.00
2296Harvey Zaks32.430.00
2297Mel Popper2157.490.00
2298Susan Fishbein0.760.00
2299Susan Rons12.550.00
2300Roberta Zipper2.120.00
2301Deborah Shichtman100.970.00
2302Arline Tallman41.520.00
2303Diane Lehman0.860.00
2304Vivien Legunn1.090.00
2305Walter Teagle III0.000.00
2306Raymond McCartney1022.880.00
2307Arthur Haley3051.120.00
2308Rita Fieber203.410.00
2309Claude Deal**352.920.00
2310Richard Kopelman70.380.00
2311Michael Kufs1152.610.00
2312Seymour Magier4.450.00
2313G Gucker261.310.00
2314M Comenetz**594.770.00
2315Ida Sobota**680.130.00
2316Rose Plotch2945.140.00
2317Arthur Jacobs1547.180.00
2318Perry Gould12.440.00
2319Alan Lichtenstein2.540.00
2320Elizabeth Stetson7.330.00
2321Judith Cohen26.830.00
2322Stan Schiller348.090.00
2323Ross Velys1.820.00
2324Theodora Velys2.500.00
2325Marilyn Salzman46.540.00
2326Leona Duffy1584.680.00
2327Henry Grattan20.820.00
2328F Perunko Jr3.450.00
2329John Sheehan2847.880.00
2330Gustave Wurman74.490.00
2331Martin Shulman667.040.00
2332Donald Krohn1206.470.00
2333Vicki Simon879.560.00
2334Carol Schreiber1780.550.00
2335Charles Raffe338.180.00
2336Elaine Byron989.930.00
2337Harold Levine1056.250.00
2338Marlene Eisner0.930.00
2339Sylvia Schwarz989.990.00
2340Florence Grobstein609.980.00
2341Robert Ingram72.880.00
2342Gladys Collier6533.560.00
2343Jan Shaw174.870.00
2344Claire Ryan43.040.00
2345Janice Todt795.600.00
2346Sonoko Saito0.000.00
2347Carolyn Winn0.290.00
2348Margaret Donovan0.000.00
2349Mark Reiss3.700.00
2350Emanuel Greenblatt0.000.00
2351Rick Farber330.440.00
2352Janet Littlejohn0.000.00
2353Cynthia Leventhal7.050.00
2354Norman Mattisinko25.230.00
2355Pearl Orner23.380.00
2356Charles Kemp**522.850.00
2357Evelyn Wolff0.000.00
2358Patricia Lasalle4.470.00
2359Rhoda Resnick885.080.00
2360Marion Rosedale0.000.00
2361Albert Rosanes9.190.00
2362Stephen Barrera45.480.00
2363Dorothy Sinclair38.570.00
2364Doris Cunningham**464.130.00
2365David Gelb5.360.00
2366Phyllis Shapiro12.710.00
2367Alan Berkowsky132.000.00
2368Norman Givner1.760.00
2369Gabrielle Shahaf0.000.00
2370Robert Ennis0.000.00
2371Maguerita Howkins0.000.00
2372David Gerber3.480.00
2373Tina Del Gallego**5967.080.00
2374Joyce Goodman1.180.00
Connection Execution time - 109 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master


Hits 11216158

Page last updated: 9:56 Thursday, 23 November 2017 UTC -8