All District 24 Players

2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Steve Weinstein (G)Montclair, NJ15528315.511391.96
2Joe Grue (G)New York, NY15527069.552212.49
3Judi Radin (G)New York, NY15526077.47388.04
4John Hurd (G)New York, NY15523472.371751.31
5Gail Greenberg (G)New York, NY15521939.34393.04
6Zia Mahmood (G)New York, NY15521774.30498.84
7Joel Wooldridge (G)Astoria, NY15521739.501660.69
8Melih Ozdil (G)New York, NY15521072.20779.44
9Aaron Silverstein (G)New York, NY15519994.97822.82
10Melanie TuckerNew York, NY15518401.551116.89
11Mel Colchamiro (G)Merrick, NY24218201.70350.69
12Jacqui Mitchell (G)New York, NY15518172.7298.81
13Kent Mignocchi (G)Bronx, NY15518154.47991.28
14Judith Bianco (G)New York, NY15517200.10187.27
15Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)New York, NY15516711.53684.19
16Winthrop Allegaert (G)New York, NY15516341.13125.92
17Michael Moss (G)New York, NY15515610.663.42
18Sam LevNew York, NY155**15044.13853.40
19Erez HendelmanNew York, NY15514826.49619.59
20Glenn Eisenstein (G)New York, NY15514758.23390.30
21Bjorn Fallenius (G)New York, NY15514731.070.00
22Brian Glubok (G)New York, NY15514343.72561.92
23Bob GwirtzmanBrooklyn, NY24214313.05626.04
24Migry Zur CampanileNew York, NY15514288.53268.92
25Chris Willenken (G)New York, NY15513641.76531.70
26Martin Fleisher (G)New York, NY15513291.46798.90
27William Pollack (G)New York, NY15513120.29220.22
28Ruth StoberFloral Park, NY24212970.83603.12
29Rozanne Pollack (G)New York, NY15512608.64235.80
30Michael Polowan (G)New York, NY15512251.31466.76
31Ahmed HusseinNew York, NY15512208.30111.30
32Roy Welland (G)New York, NY15512065.05315.74
33Lynne TarnopolNew York, NY15511599.17660.85
34Jeff HandNew York, NY15511233.95331.12
35Jesus AriasNew York, NY15511196.5364.40
36Sandra RimstedtNew York, NY15510670.99497.38
37Ira EwenNew York, NY15510645.78338.17
38Andrew RosenthalNew York, NY15510637.14716.83
39John Rengstorff (G)New York, NY15510614.86205.61
40Jared Lilienstein (G)New York, NY15510529.46423.32
41Kelley Hwang (G)New York, NY15510309.00278.21
42Iulian RotaruNew York, NY15510297.421350.92
43Magdy Shohdi MesdaryGarden City, NY242**10199.5227.84
44Beverly PerryNew York, NY1559848.02339.76
45Diana SchuldGlen Head, NY2429646.35224.76
46Allen KahnNew York, NY1559567.79776.73
47Jerry GoldbergNew York, NY1559481.58410.52
48Phillip AlderHobe Sound, FL1559312.1043.75
49Jeffrey RothsteinNew York, NY1559267.41753.05
50Michael LipkinBrooklyn, NY1559196.42520.08
51Glenn RobbinsNew York, NY1559142.601057.00
52James SampsonLake Worth, FL1558984.50272.49
53Pietro CampanileNew York, NY1558950.6410.51
54Susan PicusNew York, NY1558942.39152.61
55Ronald FeltonNew York, NY1558530.42135.44
56Doris RodgersDix Hills, NY2428524.67296.01
57Simon ErlichForest Hills, NY1558095.17219.65
58Robert BlanchardNew York, NY1558065.1966.10
59Irma KorensteinBethpage, NY2428060.15160.87
60Marin MarinovNew York, NY1558053.27306.36
61Malle AndradeNew York, NY1558031.26183.18
62Barry RigalNew York, NY1557994.51337.30
63David MaidmanNew York, NY1557879.03717.22
64Lesley Decker LucasWoodbury, NY2427844.23226.52
65Peter TrenkaNew York, NY155**7688.77186.42
66Rob GordonNorthport, NY2427641.15271.14
67Marc NathanNew York, NY1557471.56190.78
68David GurvichNew York, NY1557434.56548.49
69Susan SchnelwarNew York, NY1557372.82476.52
70Amalya KearseNew York, NY1557354.370.00
71Honey EllisRoslyn, NY2427234.18370.77
72Eugene SaxeBriarcliff, NY1557219.92171.54
73Art BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2427190.510.00
74Christal HennerNew York, NY1557188.90200.44
75Judy SchwartzFloral Park, NY2427172.4117.95
76Alvin LevyCommack, NY2427054.19401.73
77Ira HermanNew York, NY1557023.50271.19
78Elliott GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1556998.08264.55
79Justine CushingNew York, NY1556975.46391.60
80Lew WalterNew York, NY1556950.54344.53
81Richard WeissmanNew York, NY1556936.18249.95
82Elliot SternlichtNew York, NY1556910.23262.98
83Richard BaumerHolbrook, NY2426895.92135.33
84Laurie VogelNew York, NY1556880.02212.74
85Karen EwaldFranklin Square, NY2426824.6925.51
86David RosenbergJackson Heights, NY1556560.80205.61
87Gladys CollierEast Hampton, NY2426533.560.00
88Russell SamuelCoram, NY2426491.971115.42
89Louis LessingerPlainview, NY2426452.38103.03
90Radu NistorWoodside, NY1556430.011445.17
91Eric MockNew York, NY1556403.56177.27
92Lillian WeissmanLong Beach, NY2426389.74185.62
93Geoffrey O'ConnorSouthampton, NY2426041.97401.47
94Joyce SillinsNew York, NY1556039.7858.83
95Michael RadinNew York, NY1556018.75150.86
96Flo GoldmanFranklin Square, NY2425966.7835.63
97Ljudmila KamenovaSouth Setauket, NY2425953.70539.61
98Barbara McLendonNew York, NY1555951.81288.73
99Mark LeibowitzPlainview, NY2425890.30289.70
100Stephen GarynWellington, FL2425859.65212.00
101Lapt ChanForest Hills, NY1555829.92241.76
102Saul HorowitzDelray Beach, FL2425792.11238.04
103Ahmed SolimanAstoria, NY1555783.60298.63
104Nicholas HartungAstoria, NY1555776.59221.76
105Michael KoperaBrooklyn, NY1555754.9856.84
106Anna BrombergBrooklyn, NY1555745.14223.73
107Jane DillenbergNew York, NY1555695.22278.18
108Mildred Di FalcoBabylon, NY2425667.8313.45
109Stephen LucasWoodbury, NY2425623.74142.88
110Stanley RothNew York, NY1555559.03193.35
111Robert KarlanBoca Raton, FL2425535.16183.77
112Lynda NitabachN Plainfield, NJ1555513.01876.39
113Alan LevineMassapequa, NY2425471.87367.84
114Kent VandewaterBayside, NY2425385.0496.79
115Alan MillerNew York, NY1555335.7081.98
116Martin FeldmanFarmingdale, NY2425275.20124.12
117Joan AsheroffMelville, NY2425262.8772.04
118Charles SharfNorth Baldwin, NY2425259.09346.31
119Barbara MendelsohnDix Hills, NY2425239.79219.23
120Jack LipsonEast Meadow, NY2425231.84187.66
121Alexander OrnsteinNew York, NY1555230.37106.45
122Morton CaseRoslyn, NY2425220.28347.54
123Michael RosenNew York, NY1555192.27225.46
124Howard FriedmanGreat Neck, NY2425176.88164.34
125Karl De ShrageMalverne, NY2425109.89327.09
126Cathy NathanNew York, NY1555048.16260.31
127Gary HelmanSyosset, NY2425038.55312.85
128Ravinder OhriNew Hyde Park, NY2425017.73306.79
129Susan WexlerNew York, NY1555011.599.64
130Otto AdamecNew York, NY1555008.37293.96
131Magnus OlafssonNew York, NY155**4987.44260.51
132Kerry KappellElmhurst, NY1554849.91274.23
133John ScibelliLas Vegas, NV1554848.37546.67
134Bob YellisBayside, NY1554843.513.74
135Franco BaseggioNew York, NY1554820.77420.71
136Cynthia ColinNew York, NY1554786.6199.51
137Fabrizio BiasioloOakland Gardens, NY1554778.13196.49
138David MossNew York, NY1554758.04357.13
139Ava GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1554708.2686.48
140Yefim ShoykhetBronxville, NY1554684.67233.49
141A Roger ElstonWellington, FL2424683.47105.66
142Helen BuckGlen Cove, NY2424660.99103.91
143Estelle MargolinRego Park, NY1554652.46127.23
144Irving GewirtzmanQueens, NY1554598.28301.60
145Valerie WestheimerNew York, NY1554592.1453.02
146Marvin TalishNew York, NY1554581.8742.97
147Alfred LewisNew York, NY1554547.8870.80
148Lauren BlockManhasset, NY2424529.36170.84
149Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1554410.49365.00
150Arthur LoebNew York, NY1554364.78106.43
151Linda FrankNew York, NY1554339.95113.88
152Jack GreenbergNew York, NY1554335.8071.25
153Cordelia MengesNew York, NY1554334.92122.15
154Philip SilversteinBronx, NY1554329.30199.01
155Ron HaackNew York, NY1554304.64160.59
156Thomas RozinskiBrooklyn, NY1554297.93151.79
157Joseph ByrnesLong Beach, NY2424289.81156.47
158Steve DickNesconset, NY2424285.09164.27
159Patricia BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2424264.7489.33
160Sandrea FriedmanFlushing, NY1554262.30200.44
161Adam ParrishNew York, NY1554246.49169.11
162Ted NewmanNew York, NY1554246.2591.78
163Marilyn WeissFloral Park, NY2424198.01151.06
164Leslie SarfGreat Neck, NY2424151.51267.34
165Gobind SundriNew York, NY155**4142.93257.46
166Carl GueliGreat Neck, NY2424113.95249.07
167Camille KhazzamOyster Bay Cove, NY2424086.65185.90
168August BoehmNew York, NY1554083.6444.10
169Alene FriedmanNew York, NY1554045.17155.96
170Scott LevineNew York, NY1553993.18150.98
171Oleg RubinchikBrooklyn, NY1553948.77225.16
172John BerryManhasset, NY2423914.78187.17
173Uday IvaturyNew York, NY1553908.67150.73
174Chris LubesnikBronx, NY1553902.39126.20
175Peter LoebForest Hills, NY2423897.99105.48
176Bill RosenbaumNew York, NY1553871.574.08
177Gary GottliebBrooklyn, NY1553854.23437.55
178Dori CohenWoodbury, NY2423823.27223.53
179Jonathan LevineJackson Heights, NY1553821.6866.73
180Susan ScholerHauppauge, NY2423750.9592.88
181Hannabelle WhiteFloral Park, NY2423730.2351.06
182Paul MorrisNew York, NY1553727.760.00
183Paul SiegelmanNorth Baldwin, NY2423717.60121.49
184Michael GeisingerWestbury, NY2423705.95128.56
185Susan WeissJericho, NY2423701.97201.56
186Marsha BlockNew York, NY1553690.950.00
187Anthony RizzutoMount Sinai, NY2423675.3195.01
188Howard CohenOceanside, NY2423666.58247.01
189Jack AlhaleNew York, NY1553659.79246.77
190Omer EkinciAstoria, NY1553637.06223.66
191Michael BotwinRockville Ctr, NY2423631.78354.54
192Alan LechnerNew York, NY1553626.17215.50
193Rozi AlhaleNew York, NY1553619.44181.24
194Marjorie WilponNew York, NY1553614.1697.54
195Lester GoldmanHewlett, NY2423607.6888.04
196Charles CannonNew York, NY1553604.99180.29
197Alan GoldsteinDeer Park, NY2423603.3294.49
198Mostafa HassanStaten Island, NY155**3585.6332.00
199Lawrence BeznickiBrooklyn, NY1553577.77344.33
200Shelley DrayzenMelville, NY2423549.93117.91
201Rona ReingoldHuntington Sta, NY2423549.2672.80
202Judith WeismanFloral Park, NY1553532.8288.71
203Leonard DomnitzBoca Raton, FL2423512.63128.40
204Andrew StarkNew York, NY1553505.89117.35
205Christine WoodringSetauket, NY2423480.0749.51
206Roberto VerthelyiNew York, NY1553479.2299.43
207Ellee LewisNew York, NY1553468.140.00
208J David AdlerNew York, NY1553456.02138.98
209Julian LadermanBronx, NY1553455.4299.55
210Robert GoldAmagansett, NY2423448.0573.12
211Elli ZimmermanStony Brook, NY2423436.3489.49
212Vera SandorNew York, NY1553402.04224.85
213Lawrence GoodmanEast Meadow, NY2423392.92229.63
214Frank AnshenSetauket, NY2423390.66149.57
215Bella ChiusanoOceanside, NY2423339.44120.51
216Bart CirkerManhasset, NY2423283.96245.35
217Amy TreitelNew York, NY1553281.07465.76
218C GanzerBrooklyn, NY1553278.02137.68
219Marie BarbeoschHauppauge, NY2423276.09127.48
220Elaine KahnLido Beach, NY2423270.66110.10
221Igor SavchenkoMorris Plains, NJ1553269.49298.59
222Naomi KlosnerBayside, NY2423252.01147.44
223Joan DziekanskiNew York, NY1553238.23239.70
224Eleanor UsisRiverhead, NY2423236.33234.33
225Robert BishopNew York, NY1553233.85102.35
226Lorraine CableElmhurst, NY1553211.06238.98
227Richard RossNew York, NY1553207.96215.15
228Steven ConradManhasset, NY2423205.77102.15
229Rochelle StraussPort Jefferson, NY2423203.69110.88
230Greg ReichNew York, NY1553186.92141.00
231James SchneiderMelville, NY2423183.89178.18
232Charles NurseNew York, NY1553170.5666.70
233Nancy KalowNew York, NY1553165.407.75
234Shuang TangNew York, NY155**3154.86137.16
235Roberta MelendyNew York, NY1553141.17125.84
236Sheldon RothchildNew York, NY1553139.19146.22
237Jane MarksNew York, NY1553131.5897.88
238Shane BlanchardNew York, NY1553128.37135.52
239Paul DonahueBrooklyn, NY1553121.50570.63
240Elaine De ShrageMalverne, NY2423114.94139.29
241Rayna MartinFresh Meadows, NY2423109.90112.57
242Linda RothsteinNew York, NY1553100.09103.95
243Alison WilsonNew York, NY1553098.07239.23
244Frances FeinBaldwin, NY2423081.9293.37
245Joseph PeerfitoussiBrooklyn, NY155**3081.77247.72
246Teresa SantockiNew York, NY1553079.65115.57
247Arthur HaleyCentereach, NY2423051.120.00
248Lawrence MargottFort Salonga, NY2423050.9371.93
249Virginia HoffmanSaint James, NY2423049.6529.45
250Susanne RobbinsNew York, NY1553028.9923.55
251Michael KallmanNew York, NY1553025.1024.05
252Alan KudischEast Norwich, NY2422996.86341.68
253Andrea HaymanNew York, NY1552981.5756.60
254John GibbsCenter Moriches, NY2422977.19155.93
255Marilyn BresciaGreat Neck, NY2422968.31124.85
256Leslie ParyzerBronx, NY1552958.4419.30
257Eric RobinsonNew York, NY1552951.77133.72
258Lydia BetzGreat Neck, NY2422947.7855.83
259Mitchell PollenzWantagh, NY2422939.9761.37
260Grace GindiBrooklyn, NY1552910.81133.32
261Leonardo FruscoloniNew York, NY1552897.87277.00
262Joan PollenzJericho, NY2422894.8050.81
263Gillian MiniterNew York, NY1552890.781218.76
264Florence WilnauNew York, NY1552886.2552.45
265Richard FriesnerNew York, NY1552854.77116.65
266Reisha BerkowskyDix Hills, NY2422846.4594.89
267Evan MarkowitzNew York, NY1552845.7019.43
268Norma ShamoshBrooklyn, NY1552844.50118.50
269Charles GreeleyNew York, NY1552841.9066.96
270Lin FisherHewlett, NY2422826.5526.94
271Alvin TobiasBrooklyn, NY1552801.6445.67
272Robert WhiteheadNew York, NY1552767.9073.55
273Marianne FulfaroSayville, NY2422767.88117.69
274Susan OrneFlushing, NY2422764.199.10
275Mark BlanchardBay Shore, NY2422762.46720.59
276Nancy TurnerNew York, NY1552755.94141.77
277Harold ThawSaint James, NY2422753.430.00
278Richard TarquinioBrooklyn, NY1552751.100.00
279Dorothy FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422745.91147.81
280Barbara RaynorNew York, NY1552740.7672.47
281Gail LevyMelville, NY2422738.89100.13
282Samuel EhrlichmanBrooklyn, NY1552735.3437.53
283Jacqueline LipsonEast Meadow, NY2422733.95136.78
284Jess JurkovicNew York, NY1552729.33201.08
285Charles La CerraBrooklyn, NY1552721.7493.04
286John EarleyWantagh, NY2422695.3795.14
287Shelley FishmanMerrick, NY2422693.5391.73
288Louis EhrenbergNew York, NY1552690.426.43
289Carol MathewsRidge, NY2422689.1787.22
290Jack PriceFreeport, NY2422680.73217.75
291Herbert WeinrebBrooklyn, NY1552679.4789.59
292David GaltNew York, NY1552672.0726.57
293Herbert FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422658.84148.44
294Stephannie CulbertsonNew York, NY1552657.76186.12
295Philip LentzNew York, NY1552653.0181.21
296Phyllis BassenKew Gardens, NY1552644.5711.50
297Michael MassimillaSyosset, NY2422643.084.93
298Judith SturmanNew York, NY1552642.100.00
299Jessica HaymanNew York, NY1552638.7243.07
300Doug StraussForest Hills, NY1552638.71109.48
301Elizabeth RandallPort Jefferson, NY2422636.9795.64
302Glenn MartinFresh Meadows, NY2422635.7738.18
303Louella BerlinerNew York, NY1552628.18135.41
304Robert HurleyRichmond Hill, NY1552625.84364.79
305Jeff RubensBrooklyn, NY1552619.910.00
306Fred ChangFlushing, NY1552608.1913.60
307James DoigPt Jefferson St, NY2422607.4096.61
308Bonnie GellasNew York, NY1552605.81241.29
309Marion YonkeManhasset, NY2422597.0058.31
310Mark HymanBriarwood, NY1552595.4579.97
311David FeldmanNew York, NY1552579.4246.19
312Marilyn DaleyFloral Park, NY2422575.8156.47
313R RubinsteinAstoria, NY1552553.91250.72
314Rachael MollerNew York, NY1552549.91181.94
315Stuart EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1552537.78116.60
316Judy PaulValley Stream, NY2422531.15198.62
317Beverly LevyLake Worth, FL2422530.9524.20
318Jo Anne SchneiderNew York, NY1552484.650.77
319Barbara KimmelNew York, NY1552481.9527.36
320Irene GeisingerWestbury, NY2422475.1760.38
321Sandra LevittNew York, NY1552452.7160.46
322James SchroffNew York, NY1552447.3646.03
323Karen PollackWesthampton, NY2422439.87355.01
324Stephen LevineNew York, NY1552434.43147.08
325Stephen GreenCommack, NY2422431.66114.81
326Jack WertheimerBrooklyn, NY1552429.600.00
327Joseph MeyersNew York, NY1552422.52128.79
328Walter FarberNew York, NY1552421.59114.32
329Freddy WeberNew York, NY1552409.2051.45
330David KorensteinBethpage, NY2422405.9076.38
331Carolyn CarlinJericho, NY2422403.3881.27
332Debra ThawSaint James, NY2422399.5550.69
333Helene EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552397.9241.70
334Daniel WildermanNew York, NY1552396.09129.84
335Fran PosnickNew York, NY1552391.74211.28
336Michael FishmanGreat Neck, NY2422382.81235.74
337Berna CaseRoslyn, NY2422382.1358.55
338Jon FasmanBoynton Beach, FL1552378.170.00
339Marjorie LevineMassapequa, NY2422372.41185.51
340Walter GeslaFarmingville, NY2422371.410.00
341Albert ShekhterBrooklyn, NY1552363.3387.93
342C Helen PavalowSyosset, NY2422356.1421.21
343William PalmerBrooklyn, NY1552353.6594.08
344Aviv ShahafJericho, NY2422342.9835.81
345Richard WatersMelville, NY2422329.11255.04
346Margaret RobinsonMerrick, NY2422320.0123.66
347Beverly PogodaNew York, NY1552317.74117.70
348Hermi HanlinNew York, NY1552311.6934.19
349Barbara KantrowitzNew York, NY1552307.860.90
350Ofra BlonderNew York, NY1552303.38112.89
351Philip GrellaRockville Ctr, NY2422300.03126.36
352Sherry Ann KavalerNew York, NY1552296.70139.22
353Molly FainerNew York, NY1552296.1152.35
354Anna ZagoloffNew York, NY1552294.1411.85
355Marcia ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1552285.59100.88
356Abbott FerenWestbury, NY2422276.17100.74
357Patricia MahoneySelden, NY2422266.5423.32
358Peter SchneiderNew York City, NY1552257.990.22
359Phyllis BennettBoynton Beach, FL2422251.6639.01
360Nina GottliebPort Washington, NY2422244.4772.61
361Joan LabowMassapequa, NY2422236.452.96
362Alyce LevyBrooklyn, NY1552233.99163.14
363Edith SacksNew York, NY1552233.5211.67
364Dina SchechterManhasset, NY2422230.21296.17
365Barbara SolomonNew York, NY155**2225.93103.03
366Paul KirbyNew York, NY1552219.7813.13
367Joan KestenbaumNew York, NY1552218.42108.14
368Renee MillerNew York, NY1552216.7320.89
369Barry NishLittle Neck, NY2422214.43415.56
370Kathleen McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2422203.3159.27
371Hanneke GoldAmagansett, NY2422202.3163.41
372Mayer WiesenSea Cliff, NY2422198.3452.55
373Walter KohlhoffSaint James, NY2422197.7954.85
374Franklin NiermanSaint James, NY2422197.4478.26
375Yasmine GuenanciaNew York, NY1552193.57161.79
376Laura TolkowNew York, NY1552193.34138.80
377Esther DusheyBrooklyn, NY1552189.1699.52
378Jack PollackHuntington, NY2422182.2531.01
379Stanley FisherNew York, NY1552173.155.03
380Qiang WangPt Jefferson St, NY2422171.002.63
381Richard FeuerNew York, NY1552165.9037.35
382Martin FlanzbaumStaten Island, NY1552163.94130.14
383Muriel HidaryBrooklyn, NY1552163.8148.58
384David GoldblattNew York, NY1552158.60197.29
385Joan OberterNew York, NY1552157.2670.79
386Lisa YellisBayside, NY1552155.4060.95
387Paul FreanNew York, NY1552149.49146.26
388James GleickNew York, NY1552145.0932.74
389Marcia BeilinNew York, NY1552141.4183.64
390Dominick ColasuonnoNew York, NY1552137.41117.74
391Michael GechtStaten Island, NY1552133.99125.75
392Margy BielowskySunny Isles Bch, FL1552132.1258.09
393Arlene MoranoBrooklyn, NY155**2122.3745.04
394David JosephForest Hills, NY1552120.81293.33
395Donald EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552113.6541.70
396Herb FreedmanNew York, NY1552108.69131.44
397Marcia SchlossNew York, NY1552107.05102.50
398Abid MerchantNew York, NY1552103.8379.19
399Giorgia BottaWoodside, NY1552103.59269.54
400Igor MilmanBrooklyn, NY1552101.03203.55
401Carol FleissigEast Meadow, NY2422098.839.39
402Emily SeidenNew York, NY1552088.71109.70
403Frieda SuttonNew York, NY1552088.34121.90
404Marilyn LeiterFloral Park, NY2422080.6839.82
405Jack HarrisManhasset, NY2422079.77113.56
406Jeff BayoneNew York, NY1552074.7142.40
407Rona LevineNew York, NY1552074.11136.85
408Gili HaberbergNew York, NY1552070.9482.42
409Linda LakeSouthampton, NY2422069.84125.19
410Susan UllmanBayside, NY2422061.540.00
411Rosalyn GordonOyster Bay, NY2422060.354.27
412Mark ShaimanCentereach, NY2422059.2245.54
413Bruce RossLong Beach, NY1552058.95141.29
414Herbert LandauFloral Park, NY242**2058.6199.49
415Martha CoopersmithNew York, NY1552057.7711.36
416Hilda SettonNew York, NY155**2057.2957.29
417Robert BeinfieldNew York, NY1552056.770.00
418Vivian ShalomNew York, NY1552033.9376.83
419Phyllis GoldinWoodmere, NY2422026.3877.31
420Hope NiermanSaint James, NY2422022.0137.86
421Harvey SchwartzNew York, NY1552021.2358.83
422Jane SitzmannEast Yaphank, NY2422008.55128.14
423Cheri SchrieverNew York, NY155**2007.26140.48
424John AbrenicaSeaford, NY2422004.8670.77
425Rocco CampanaleSyosset, NY2422003.7845.03
426Janet GolkinNew York, NY1551998.68102.52
427Alvin FrohmanPort Washington, NY2421994.1499.96
428Ellen DavidoffBellmore, NY2421993.9591.88
429Lucy ShostakBaldwin, NY2421991.2427.42
430Thomas FeuerNew York, NY1551982.0966.27
431Joann LedermanRoslyn, NY2421972.2357.25
432David BeerBronx, NY1551968.920.00
433Sheila CornsteinNew York, NY1551968.6890.93
434Roy RitterFloral Park, NY2421964.5471.04
435Cathy KirshnerFloral Park, NY2421961.36142.36
436Dana BerkowitzNew York, NY1551956.0083.08
437Howard SloanNew York, NY1551952.78309.80
438Anne PidorianoStaten Island, NY1551940.4374.51
439Steven ZlotnickBrooklyn, NY1551939.5127.81
440Shelley GanzWestbury, NY2421936.870.00
441Peter Barbeosch JrHauppauge, NY2421928.0881.72
442Betty LevinNew York, NY1551923.18136.62
443Matt RewinskiWesthampton, NY2421922.48235.44
444Thea PriceNew York, NY1551918.9492.80
445Andrew SkolnickBedford Hills, NY1551918.4265.29
446Pat RoussoNew York, NY155**1915.56168.42
447Hank CortsenNew York, NY1551912.8183.49
448Diane WinigerNew York, NY1551902.8948.98
449Henry RustonBrooklyn, NY1551898.5973.23
450Donald AmbergerHauppauge, NY2421894.0378.50
451Herman ZiegerStaten Island, NY1551892.5493.29
452Harold BeckNew York, NY1551889.1333.54
453Bruce NeigerMerrick, NY2421884.5274.25
454Sandra BrennerFloral Park, NY2421878.700.00
455Barry WildermanManhasset, NY2421877.45235.55
456Nora KandelEast Hampton, NY2421876.82104.49
457Marvin LevineNew York, NY1551875.630.00
458Rica TarnoffNew York, NY1551875.07213.63
459Barry LangForest Hills, NY1551863.56103.87
460Carole Van WieckNew York, NY1551861.9162.18
461Pat RinaudoBethpage, NY2421859.7645.26
462Peter HoffmanForest Hills, NY1551856.291.93
463Jacquie SlifkaNew York, NY1551856.0648.37
464Charles BilichHewlett, NY2421853.63158.20
465Anne StucklerBayside, NY2421844.69123.46
466Charlotte HerdmanFlushing, NY1551840.62128.41
467Robert RussellNew York, NY1551830.3073.54
468Josh SteinerBrooklyn, NY1551830.0113.13
469Estelle VogelMerrick, NY2421825.3439.76
470Sydel ChernoffWoodmere, NY2421822.81114.79
471Roger PeabodyKings Park, NY2421822.5066.52
472Susan Bender-ScheerMorristown, NJ1551812.65102.52
473Allen VershelNew York, NY1551811.3719.76
474Barbara HendraBrooklyn, NY1551811.18104.84
475Frances PlatzerPalm Beach, FL1551811.0833.44
476Richard BarabinoNew York, NY1551809.6112.19
477Lois BlumeNew York, NY1551804.715.68
478Joan SpetterWantagh, NY2421802.53115.14
479Felix SchwartzRockaway Park, NY2421799.8189.56
480Patricia GoldNew York, NY1551799.09111.42
481Shelly FrancoBrooklyn, NY1551796.909.66
482Lori FurstGreat Neck, NY242**1774.3453.77
483Rajat BasuNew York, NY1551774.0718.14
484Anne MittmanNew York, NY1551769.830.00
485Marsha GordonGreat Neck, NY2421764.29125.07
486Joyce GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY1551764.28103.01
487Joan LewisNew York, NY1551763.320.00
488Anita GoldmanMelville, NY2421761.85280.09
489Harold WindsorRocky Point, NY2421757.3379.78
490Florence NeumanNew York, NY1551757.11105.53
491Marie OsbornNew York, NY1551752.1449.47
492Allan SchwartzPlainview, NY2421749.9734.28
493Estelle FutomaRiverhead, NY2421749.080.00
494Florence AlonsoDix Hills, NY2421736.6042.22
495Bill DinnerPort Washington, NY2421731.42213.03
496Leila LewisNew York, NY1551731.3381.61
497Marsha PorcellNew York, NY1551726.1370.24
498Harriet KatzWestbury, NY2421719.0041.73
499Edwin KellermanYonkers, NY1551716.085.95
500Barry PiafskyNew York, NY1551716.050.00
501Robert HobartNew York, NY1551715.5391.23
502Barry WalfishCommack, NY2421715.4824.99
503David PopperRoslyn, NY2421714.80149.52
504George NissanGreat Neck, NY2421712.2849.31
505Hadassah KleinPort Washington, NY2421708.8971.17
506Ruth BishopNew York, NY1551708.610.00
507Nancy BuonoraIslandia, NY2421706.3751.32
508John TuttleNew York, NY155**1698.11110.16
509Peggy EllisNew York, NY1551697.7865.71
510Robert LawrenceBronx, NY1551697.4028.61
511Bob WalterGarden City, NY2421696.340.00
512Jared MarkowitzNew York, NY1551690.2945.67
513Carol ReissAlbertson, NY2421690.21140.96
514Barbara BoyarskyLawrence, NY2421689.6750.25
515William SampsonBellport, NY2421689.1820.20
516Gennifer BinderRidgefield, CT1551688.6934.33
517Shirley SherakNew York, NY1551688.15243.70
518Martin DeneroffNew York, NY1551688.12138.70
519Jo JohnsonNew York, NY1551687.6958.25
520Holly RosemanMelville, NY2421684.2673.61
521Jin HuNew York, NY1551680.31348.27
522Estera StawskiRemsenburg, NY2421675.0847.57
523Paul BirnbaumEwing, NJ1551674.8738.69
524Laurie WiseNew York, NY1551673.0475.54
525Margie ColeNew York, NY1551671.05550.66
526Christopher SouleNew York, NY1551669.509.80
527Rachel MouhadebBrooklyn, NY1551664.9465.95
528Leah JayNew York, NY1551663.400.00
529Vir AgarwalNew York, NY1551661.6955.64
530Rosalie BrintonNew York, NY1551659.7835.10
531Wesley AlbingerNew York, NY1551659.19104.78
532Bonnie SalkindGreat Neck, NY2421656.7183.30
533Peter ClarkNew York, NY1551655.9330.84
534Arlene ZweibachMassapequa, NY2421652.8427.39
535Harold MoshelBrooklyn, NY1551652.46127.84
536Lawrence GrossmanNew York, NY1551652.160.25
537Paul CushmanNew York, NY1551651.6967.94
538Elizabeth JenksNew York, NY1551651.3552.86
539Gloria SittBrooklyn, NY1551650.505.51
540Judy FederNew York, NY1551641.78326.42
541Laureine GreenbaumNew York, NY1551640.73412.79
542Richard WhiteheadBrooklyn, NY1551640.07186.63
543Steven LandisHampton Bays, NY2421637.400.00
544Sue ChowNew York, NY1551637.3857.59
545Sandy TeitelbaumQuogue, NY2421633.3391.81
546Roberta MagnusBrooklyn, NY1551626.9519.24
547Arlene KohenGreat Neck, NY2421623.9317.65
548Harry ApfelNew York, NY1551622.2256.97
549William HartMineola, NY2421622.05125.00
550Robert GomerNew York, NY1551622.040.00
551Gary RussellNew York, NY1551620.8887.09
552Jan KornreichOld Westbury, NY2421620.2861.36
553Sylvia AdesNew York, NY1551618.7497.52
554Lynn RomeoCenterport, NY2421617.377.46
555Luna BenardeteNew York, NY1551616.39148.16
556Constance PermutPort Washington, NY2421613.0451.37
557Sam BrennerFloral Park, NY2421609.6843.56
558Joyce AdesBrooklyn, NY1551609.4541.32
559Myra LangsamHewlett, NY242**1607.9459.70
560Norman TrabulusNew York, NY1551603.34124.84
561Roz SilversteinBronx, NY1551598.43122.49
562Karen GreenNew York, NY1551595.8298.49
563Valerie DeneroffNew York, NY1551594.39138.70
564Jane RosenblumNew York, NY1551590.3446.11
565Suzanne HirschBoynton Beach, FL2421589.7333.65
566Carolyn SilveraNew York, NY1551585.6364.80
567Irving LedermanRoslyn, NY2421575.0443.14
568Lynne KoeppelNew York, NY1551574.13179.03
569Victoria LefrereNew York, NY1551573.7289.88
570Nancy FowlerNew York, NY1551565.5158.10
571Janet SerureBrooklyn, NY1551562.5870.26
572Elaine WeissEast Quogue, NY2421562.157.87
573Martin BrownsteinJericho, NY2421558.2885.36
574Susan GrossmanNew York, NY1551551.060.00
575Christina VerretNew York, NY1551549.123.37
576Martin FinkelmanJericho, NY2421548.1372.12
577Barbara BernardNew York, NY1551545.0342.99
578Judy LewisNew York, NY1551544.01104.03
579Francine GarynWellington, FL2421540.015.70
580Susan ToporovskyManhasset, NY2421539.56179.47
581Marion SchapiroNew York, NY1551536.8766.27
582Harvey FaderPalm Beach, FL2421535.5870.90
583William SternNew York, NY1551530.6821.96
584Mark GraffNew York, NY155**1530.48321.35
585Mika LidovNew York, NY1551524.6729.05
586Marcie HeymannNew York, NY1551524.3387.43
587Renee NelsonNew York, NY1551523.8253.46
588Carole BlumNew York, NY1551523.010.00
589Arjun RayBrooklyn, NY1551522.030.00
590Kennard HirschNew York, NY1551520.4214.54
591Michelle LattmanNew York, NY1551516.9088.69
592Lewis PfeifferJericho, NY2421513.54131.41
593Nancy DefrenRockville Ctr, NY2421512.20109.08
594Paul BetheNew York, NY1551511.7325.34
595Cal RafusePort Jefferson, NY2421511.72315.52
596Sara HidaryBrooklyn, NY1551509.4967.59
597Sandra ProsnitzBronx, NY1551506.6345.38
598Mary BondRidge, NY2421503.070.00
599Alexander AlbertsNew York, NY1551501.637.87
600Ann MurrayPlandome Manor, NY2421501.32131.04
601Kenneth JacobsonNew York, NY1551491.3736.91
602Robert VogelMerrick, NY2421490.5539.76
603Frances GillespieRiverhead, NY2421487.1377.10
604Ruth BasuNew York, NY1551484.720.00
605Mark KoenigsbergWeehawken, NJ1551481.8744.31
606James BakerBrooklyn, NY1551479.1789.19
607Marcia ZabronskyFloral Park, NY242**1478.8726.66
608Eva GraczykForest Hills, NY1551478.6512.47
609Joseph MirmanBellmore, NY242**1478.3873.82
610Maxine GoldbergHewlett, NY2421477.8257.97
611Richard SchecterNew York, NY1551475.6733.61
612Elizabeth ReichNew York, NY1551475.485.00
613Samuel GuzzardoNew York, NY1551474.5665.20
614Karen MizrahiBrooklyn, NY1551474.4655.23
615Karleen HellerNew York, NY1551470.3015.09
616Leila SchwartzHollis, NY2421469.3573.00
617Vera MandellPort Washington, NY2421469.0290.31
618Behi KhosrowshahiNew York, NY155**1468.6480.59
619Peggy SchwartzNew York, NY1551467.86127.64
620Phyllis GoldsteinJericho, NY242**1461.9236.84
621Jeanette TabbNew York, NY1551459.7139.32
622Reena BhandariNew York City, NY1551458.2969.75
623Ilan TadmorSunnyside, NY1551457.8923.40
624Sohail HasanForest Hills, NY1551454.00123.31
625Elaine SchwartzNew York, NY1551452.350.00
626Steven WaldmanNew York, NY1551448.08126.66
627Barbara FasmanBoynton Beach, FL1551447.877.73
628Edgar SchwartzHollis, NY2421446.5773.00
629Babette BandlerNew York, NY1551443.8585.93
630Elliot RosoffMilford, PA1551440.2711.87
631Samuel KuangElmhurst, NY1551438.28394.93
632Drew TarhanPort Washington, NY2421436.24186.29
633Patricia MahnkenStaten Island, NY1551435.4344.30
634Susan ScheinermanMelville, NY2421434.9378.50
635Terri GellerNew York, NY1551434.1271.74
636Marvin LilienthalWantagh, NY2421429.5780.14
637Marjorie DembitzerNew York, NY1551424.3614.84
638Robert BarringtonNew York, NY1551418.38194.50
639Florence ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**1418.3026.24
640Dina ArkerNorth Hills, NY2421417.10184.68
641Violet CohenBrooklyn, NY155**1414.7188.83
642Eppie EagleGreat Neck, NY2421413.49182.93
643Joan HightNew York, NY1551411.9548.88
644Charles PierceNew York, NY1551411.3891.26
645Judy MizrachiBrooklyn, NY1551410.4565.83
646Debra OsbornFlushing, NY2421402.1581.96
647Nancy BrownNew York, NY1551401.1135.63
648Paul CohenSeaford, NY2421399.3460.01
649Arnold FisherMiller Place, NY2421398.7631.29
650Bee MillerFlushing, NY1551396.810.00
651Gisela BrettNew York, NY1551389.6647.18
652Elaine HarrisNew York, NY155**1385.6328.73
653Frances KatzNew York, NY1551385.4383.11
654David SchwartzHuntington, NY2421385.16133.26
655Roberta BunticFresh Meadows, NY2421382.750.34
656Janet PasStaten Island, NY1551379.6146.07
657Margo SinclairNew York, NY1551377.030.00
658Joyce GreenbergerNew York, NY1551374.672.57
659Suresh NayakBrooklyn, NY1551372.3248.59
660Eileen IsserFloral Park, NY2421371.0489.37
661Mitchell HofingNew York, NY1551369.720.34
662Elaine HoldenMelville, NY242**1364.936.47
663Gisela Von ZedlitzLevittown, NY2421363.7749.27
664Norm LevyAlbertson, NY2421362.0580.16
665Ellen FriedmanNew York, NY1551360.9919.61
666Janice LevyNew York, NY1551360.00113.55
667Naomi KorobowGreat Neck, NY2421358.3770.29
668Jeffrey ColtonEast Williston, NY2421354.17323.36
669Nicolas BloomBronx, NY1551353.280.00
670Fredlyn EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1551353.0155.62
671Floris NissanGreat Neck, NY2421351.2363.06
672Delcy BrooksRockville Ctr, NY1551351.054.22
673Adele DusenburyStony Brook, NY2421350.56125.91
674Frederic CohenNew York, NY1551350.1794.97
675Don WarnerNew York, NY1551348.210.00
676John KreuttnerNew York, NY1551347.830.00
677Florence LewisManhasset, NY2421347.5947.76
678Art KaplanMerrick, NY2421343.9340.19
679Barbara FioreNew York, NY1551343.330.00
680Elliot GrossWest Hempstead, NY2421341.0227.26
681Toni SomersteinEast Hampton, NY2421334.9761.16
682Nancy MaidmanNew York, NY1551331.4565.36
683Jason SmithNew York, NY155**1326.640.00
684Alan HirshmanRockville Ctr, NY2421324.67122.96
685Alan GardnerFloral Park, NY2421322.6292.82
686Risa GrossmanRoslyn, NY2421322.26181.41
687Raluca DobrescuNew York, NY155**1321.33328.52
688Dorothy FeldmanGreat Neck, NY2421320.610.00
689Jeanne PerkinsNew York, NY1551318.4755.54
690Peggy PeressJamaica, NY1551309.4859.85
691Kenneth DavidoffBellmore, NY2421307.5169.52
692Ruthie MeyerNew York, NY1551307.0420.15
693Donald SimmonsNew York, NY1551303.125.26
694Stanley LandersOld Westbury, NY2421300.6462.02
695Helene GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421299.150.00
696Jon HellerBrooklyn, NY1551294.880.00
697Wendy Sue GelmanPort Washington, NY2421293.6983.35
698Louis HaberNew York, NY1551290.5472.17
699Henry SternNew York, NY1551288.7949.06
700Rachel MeerNew York, NY1551288.2350.83
701Joan ShifterEast Rockaway, NY2421287.8325.77
702Kay-Ellen SmithManhasset, NY2421287.2437.65
703Jeri GolusGreat Neck, NY2421287.1635.08
704Connie BermanNew York, NY1551285.7573.73
705Mildred BrombergGreat Neck, NY2421283.920.00
706Robert ChristmanNew York, NY1551280.6133.29
707Ellen OelsnerNew York, NY1551279.7013.06
708Anthony LeeBrooklyn, NY155**1277.92154.68
709Michael WolffOceanside, NY2421277.11160.87
710Nirmala ShevdeGreat Neck, NY2421275.8188.01
711Seth CohenBrooklyn, NY1551275.7272.71
712Rosalie TrasterNew York, NY1551273.1517.01
713David YoonBayside, NY1551271.84399.63
714George SemosValley Stream, NY2421270.8124.40
715J MechutanNew York, NY1551270.760.00
716Martin GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421270.720.00
717Louise AntebyBrooklyn, NY1551270.7258.47
718Donald OsbornNew York, NY1551270.3322.84
719Leon SternickPlainview, NY2421268.7758.21
720Samuel AmerQueens, NY1551267.81345.01
721Debra KatzWoodmere, NY2421266.83162.28
722Allen GreenbaumOld Bethpage, NY2421265.33121.51
723Arthur LauferFlushing, NY155**1256.970.00
724Frank MonahanPatchogue, NY242**1252.5118.34
725Joan CohenPort Washington, NY2421252.2278.64
726Sharon HymanManhasset, NY2421251.7541.18
727Asya KamskyNew York, NY1551251.160.00
728Eve WaldNew York, NY1551250.142.41
729Ann GardnerFloral Park, NY2421250.12195.05
730Albert GarfinkleNew York, NY155**1241.8328.80
731Selma RubinUniondale, NY2421241.6728.69
732Roberta MeadowNew York, NY1551239.9476.45
733Hubert Howe JrWesthampton, NY2421239.39199.87
734David ParsonsNew York, NY1551236.22378.78
735Jocelyn SimonManhasset, NY2421235.59121.96
736Blossom WarrenLake Worth, FL1551234.990.49
737Michael HermanManhasset, NY2421234.50122.98
738Teresa MillerNew York, NY1551232.5241.02
739Sondra SteinNew York, NY1551232.430.00
740Alan CooperSetauket, NY242**1230.15216.32
741Barbara CooperBayside, NY2421229.85101.04
742Rhoda HaimsonGreat Neck, NY2421229.26116.40
743Linda KhezrieBrooklyn, NY155**1229.0685.64
744Teri LawrenceBoynton Beach, FL2421228.7886.47
745Shari PetersNew York, NY1551227.32211.16
746Sallie KrassNew York, NY1551225.5534.88
747Louise JacobsonOakland Gardens, NY155**1225.065.75
748Joseph SandersForest Hills, NY1551224.8172.60
749Marilyn RitterBoca Raton, FL2421222.48104.70
750Kathy HicksLake Grove, NY2421221.9452.40
751Valentin CarciuWestbury, NY2421221.870.00
752Stephen BlockMassapequa Park, NY2421218.3146.73
753Anita GumuchdjianNew York, NY1551216.5464.81
754Sol FormanNew York, NY155**1214.0847.27
755Susan CalabroNew York, NY1551213.19142.10
756Susan MendikNew York, NY1551211.7267.77
757Phyllis FeinerGreat Neck, NY2421211.1896.41
758Renee SassoonNew York, NY155**1210.7563.49
759Sondra NachbarFloral Park, NY2421208.7373.75
760Shlomit RindForest Hills, NY1551207.91144.98
761Debra LamountainForest Hills, NY2421205.63505.70
762Rochelle WatnickNorth Woodmere, NY242**1204.13212.65
763Norman NachbarFloral Park, NY2421203.65136.53
764Vivian KraiemBrooklyn, NY1551202.9423.84
765Barbara PincusMelville, NY2421202.0352.15
766Gloria HillNew York, NY155**1201.380.00
767Linda TaubBrookville, NY2421200.8576.35
768Linda EpsteinGreat Neck, NY2421200.1259.59
769Lillian FabrikantNew York, NY1551199.100.65
770Lionel BandlerNew York, NY1551196.0349.90
771Amos KaminskiNew York, NY1551194.9525.61
772Ernest NapierBrooklyn, NY1551194.890.00
773Carol BenesMalverne, NY2421194.5695.68
774Suzette SolomonNew York, NY1551194.1294.74
775James KnopfRoslyn, NY2421193.99180.00
776Rosette ScheibNew York, NY1551193.3991.27
777Maynard EngelNew York, NY1551193.1434.02
778Bernard FleshelGreat Neck, NY2421192.7620.62
779Barbara BraunsteinNew York, NY1551192.4850.07
780Laurie BerlinLido Beach, NY2421190.84143.48
781Neil DeverBreezy Point, NY1551189.180.00
782Susan BirdsallWater Mill, NY2421189.1694.96
783Bernard ChorneyBrooklyn, NY1551186.3593.58
784David RobinsonNew York, NY1551186.0249.35
785Nancy MarcusNew York, NY1551186.0173.53
786Florence LibinNew York, NY1551185.0328.90
787Bruce BolterNew York, NY1551183.160.00
788Pamela Jean SteeleHollis, NY1551182.930.00
789Irene PayneNew York, NY1551182.6919.64
790Judith SchuldenfreiNew York, NY1551181.47115.18
791Rosette EschwegeNew York, NY1551177.0137.57
792Michael KufsMerrick, NY2421175.9323.32
793Joyce LottersFloral Park, NY2421175.3253.35
794Henry Thomas KieronskiCold Spg Harbor, NY2421169.467.53
795Joan LevyAlbertson, NY2421168.3061.32
796M Errol GrantWest Hempstead, NY2421165.4211.82
797Tony TrasterNew York, NY1551163.7822.60
798Ronald WeissBrooklyn, NY1551163.54200.89
799Arnold YoungLong Beach, NY2421160.2137.22
800Karol LefkowitzNew York, NY155**1160.020.00
801Judith BerkNew York, NY1551159.6077.00
802Harry SchoenfrankWoodside, NY1551159.090.00
803Rosalind BerlowNew York, NY1551158.9147.71
804Alan HymanManhasset, NY2421158.65118.58
805Sheila EpsteinBrooklyn, NY1551156.000.00
806Robert FrickStony Brook, NY2421154.984.30
807Sandra YoungLong Beach, NY2421151.8534.79
808Doris FineFloral Park, NY2421149.4347.85
809Sally ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1551149.4244.83
810Janine BussPort Washington, NY2421148.75454.73
811Dale ClamanNew York, NY1551147.776.91
812Carol VinelliNew York, NY1551145.7048.22
813Emily WooNew York, NY1551140.4328.66
814Ellen RadoHollis, NY242**1139.084.92
815Marge LambertNew York, NY1551138.6272.24
816Herbert FriedmanBeech Hurst, NY1551137.341.77
817Stanley GingoldNew York, NY155**1136.3448.53
818Susan TaubBayside, NY1551135.3539.85
819Charles ReichNew York, NY1551131.800.00
820Emily KesslerWoodbury, NY2421131.2746.21
821Cynthia PascalPlainview, NY2421129.4024.81
822Kathryn KaneNew York, NY1551128.6755.30
823Lillian SmithNew York, NY1551125.8339.54
824Selim BenardeteNew York, NY1551123.77186.30
825Patricia AllenHampton Bays, NY2421121.430.70
826Julius WassersteinStaten Island, NY155**1114.55192.32
827Marsha KatonGarden City, NY2421112.38105.53
828Harvey DomnitzBellmore, NY2421110.8038.94
829Julius BrownNew York, NY1551110.4240.41
830Gair BettsRemsenburg, NY2421108.09137.96
831Radu AritonStaten Island, NY1551106.5937.87
832Iris HertzbergLittle Neck, NY1551104.1635.20
833Jack RussellNew York, NY1551103.9786.96
834Howard FlaxbaumBayside, NY155**1101.8889.40
835Karen WillenkenBrooklyn, NY1551100.040.00
836Jacqueline ChangNew York, NY1551098.23120.50
837Dick NoonanMount Sinai, NY2421096.100.00
838Dolores ShimmonsMelville, NY2421094.0849.50
839Loretta KoenigGreat Neck, NY2421092.9227.02
840Harvey SternGreat Neck, NY242**1088.590.00
841Bob GoldmanRoslyn, NY2421086.5717.42
842Leah WeisbergNew York, NY1551084.5945.16
843Fabrice LecomteNew York, NY1551084.319.12
844Susan GehnLong Beach, NY2421084.2075.25
845Claire MinskyBronx, NY155**1083.9560.91
846Martin StahlNew York, NY1551083.2970.76
847Lois ResnickNew York, NY1551082.1619.71
848Stuart SchneidermanNew York, NY1551081.8412.98
849Irene MiksaSayville, NY242**1079.120.00
850Eileen LeeStaten Island, NY1551078.9067.94
851Jerome SchafferNew York, NY1551078.330.00
852Judith JurneyNew York, NY1551077.4354.28
853Dolores FureyGarden City, NY242**1075.5129.38
854Marsha ZipserNew York, NY1551074.4672.88
855Pearl BersonWoodbury, NY2421074.1824.39
856Bobby RoseNew York, NY1551073.8451.54
857Sorin PleacofRego Park, NY1551072.476.87
858Miriam BackBronx, NY1551072.3541.49
859Howard LipsetSands Pointe, NY2421072.2932.17
860Jerome BloomGreat Neck, NY2421070.2083.96
861Anita LipmanNew York, NY1551070.0248.53
862Emily GalinNew York, NY1551069.96101.41
863Beverly ShorinNew York, NY1551069.3451.08
864Xu WangAstoria, NY1551066.3964.62
865Sheila SteinbergMelville, NY2421066.2141.55
866Jack ResnickNew York, NY2421063.5941.65
867Evelyn BraunschweigGreat Neck, NY2421063.270.00
868Mukta BuckleyNew York, NY1551060.782.50
869Judy Frenkel NemesWoodmere, NY2421057.6035.09
870Diane LambornSouthampton, NY2421057.110.00
871Harold LevineRoslyn, NY2421056.250.00
872Peter TillesLocust Valley, NY2421054.0762.72
873Nina SteinbergNew York, NY1551053.56109.57
874Beth LaskyNew York, NY1551053.04132.31
875Elyse FieldsOld Bethpage, NY2421052.0327.19
876Steven GelmanPort Washington, NY2421051.0675.15
877Bruce PickoverNew York, NY1551050.610.00
878Ruth MallerMassapequa Park, NY2421045.960.00
879Roslyn KaseGlen Cove, NY2421045.2663.04
880Joyce GreenwaldPort Washington, NY242**1045.123.76
881Susan KonigsbergRoslyn, NY2421045.0235.55
882Betty KaplanMalverne, NY2421043.2711.08
883Michael SchwartzNew York City, NY1551040.79106.32
884Gloria MarmorPort Washington, NY2421040.5790.94
885Frederica NeffNew York, NY1551038.4521.54
886Debbie BoockvarWoodmere, NY2421035.0775.25
887Joseph FittSayville, NY2421034.86110.64
888Elizabeth TozerNew York, NY1551034.84146.86
889Eppie MaidenbaumFloral Park, NY2421034.0799.54
890Celia VerrierNew York, NY1551034.06189.50
891Bernard SillinsNew York, NY1551033.7712.93
892Zhuo WangForest Hills, NY1551029.7388.32
893Fay NadelFloral Park, NY2421028.7767.30
894Joanne GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY2421027.4847.35
895Alice BoehmNew York, NY1551023.790.00
896Raymond McCartneyNesconset, NY2421022.880.00
897Carmen LoncleStaten Island, NY1551022.450.00
898Raymond EliasGreat Neck, NY2421022.00199.23
899Barbara MosbacherNew York, NY1551021.024.11
900Sheffy SuttonBrooklyn, NY1551020.3927.54
901Jeffrey SosnickNew York, NY1551017.93201.84
902Joan SittBrooklyn, NY1551017.0322.75
903Selma BernsteinDelray Beach, FL2421016.740.00
904Gilda HannahNew York, NY1551015.600.00
905Ruth NehmadBrooklyn, NY1551014.9931.41
906Ernie WunschFloral Park, NY2421009.992.23
907Laura O'ReillyEast Hampton, NY2421008.27162.82
908Irene FraryNew York, NY1551007.3641.33
909Douglas HsiehNew York, NY1551005.820.00
910Susan ReiterGreat Neck, NY2421005.6571.01
911Jill HowardNew York, NY1551005.46109.25
912Joan LiebermanNew York, NY1551003.5763.67
913Marjorie KaufmanForest Hills, NY155999.9412.44
914Gigi NoyesNew York, NY155996.1862.02
915Cheryl MinikesNew York, NY155995.3729.86
916Jon KirshnerFloral Park, NY242993.6462.28
917Peter SorterNew York, NY155992.910.00
918Peggy HessNew York, NY155**992.5637.52
919Andrew BodonyManhasset, NY242991.4260.27
920Shelli CohenBrooklyn, NY155990.7140.85
921Sylvia SchwarzLong Beach, NY242989.990.00
922Elaine ByronRoslyn, NY242989.930.00
923Morris JohnsonBrooklyn, NY155986.7636.67
924Martha BudowFloral Park, NY242**986.2510.80
925Helen NathanNew York, NY155985.2564.95
926Terry EssesBrooklyn, NY155983.2743.89
927Arlene StevensLawrence, NY242982.5347.44
928Howard ShapiroNew York, NY155**978.9128.84
929Susan StamlerNew York, NY155978.0658.14
930Michael SchenkerNew York, NY155977.9167.74
931Elizabeth AylmerHewlett, NY242**977.4352.70
932Clifford ReitzBohemia, NY242976.8336.82
933Doris TillesLocust Valley, NY242975.8362.72
934Roz GoodmanFarmingville, NY242975.170.00
935Karelei TulenkoNew York, NY155974.4122.40
936Carolyn LevineNew York, NY155973.160.00
937Guy DohertyNew York, NY155972.846.04
938Claire BoseeNew York, NY155970.2839.12
939Sylvia MenschValley Stream, NY242970.002.00
940Saundra MeiselHewlett, NY242967.1162.03
941Peggy BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242966.1796.63
942Fryderyka ShabryBrooklyn, NY155965.4475.02
943Stephanie WeisbergNew York, NY155964.5075.06
944Ruth FoxRoslyn Heights, NY242963.1088.20
945Rhoda W GreifNew York, NY155**962.1420.63
946Sheldon KohenGreat Neck, NY242961.4615.79
947Lynn BlanchardNew York, NY155959.240.00
948Edie ScheurerNew York, NY155**957.0324.34
949Susan FriedmanNew York, NY155956.6989.90
950Irving LieblichForest Hills, NY155956.6953.12
951Eileen LevyGreat Neck, NY155**954.5136.86
952Jack SageHuntington, NY242953.088.26
953Janice L WildBriarcliff, NY155952.4827.17
954Gloria PilotNew York, NY155952.3536.17
955Judy PressnerLawrence, NY242**951.3652.56
956William KnappBrooklyn, NY155950.940.00
957Gloria JohnsonBrooklyn, NY155950.7636.67
958Tena HellerNew York, NY155950.490.00
959Elizabeth ViolaManhasset, NY242950.2264.74
960Muriel ZavidowNew York, NY155946.8525.09
961Blair StuartNew York, NY155946.769.12
962Kiendl GordonNew York, NY155946.74111.95
963Florence GrossWest Hempstead, NY242944.3242.18
964Herbert BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242943.63105.83
965Roberta FeldmanNew York, NY155**942.8037.59
966Francine SchnollNew York, NY155**942.6635.04
967Scott HeaydonNew York, NY155942.2023.11
968Teri FrancoBrooklyn, NY155941.8441.54
969Daniel RothsteinNew York, NY155941.40125.46
970Herbert LavineNew York, NY155940.990.00
971George FriedmanNew York, NY155940.780.00
972Harriet GellerNew York, NY155940.370.92
973Michaele DrayerNew York, NY155939.9977.62
974Joel SolomonNew York, NY155939.45154.70
975Laurel KelmanFloral Park, NY242**937.4245.73
976Arlene BernsteinNew York, NY155937.0631.44
977Dolores SalzmanNew York, NY155**934.7313.46
978Barbara BayoneNew York, NY155933.6379.81
979Gail MaslatonBrooklyn, NY155933.4519.94
980Alexandra LidovNew York, NY155933.4427.15
981Jack BudowFloral Park, NY242**933.277.13
982Olivia LongNew York, NY155932.2037.03
983Abbie ColeNew York, NY155930.8512.27
984Eleanor SeamanNew York, NY155930.0232.85
985Lawrence KaplanMalverne, NY242928.559.88
986George AmanEast Hampton, NY242928.5346.12
987Stanley AmelkinGarden City, NY242928.1562.20
988Patrick RossWantagh, NY242926.95147.66
989Warren ChangFlushing, NY155926.4861.77
990Burton GoodmanGreat Neck, NY242922.9393.06
991Bart ReissNew York City, NY155922.2159.85
992Jacquelyn GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242921.8131.36
993Bertram GlanzmanNew York, NY155921.7447.71
994Harold Singleton IIINewtown Square, PA155921.26171.18
995Linda PollinaMelville, NY242920.5637.64
996Dominique SchneiderOld Brookville, NY242916.0477.35
997Stanley HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155915.7832.59
998David SloaneGlen Cove, NY242914.83156.46
999Francine RosenbergAtlantic Beach, NY242914.420.00
1000Flora MishaanBrooklyn, NY155912.2424.36
1001Douglas NelsonNew York, NY155911.8013.05
1002Erica StemplerBeech Hurst, NY155911.4374.13
1003Eva KerteszOakland Gardens, NY155**911.1422.61
1004Jacqueline WolfOld Westbury, NY242910.3497.23
1005June IsemanNew York, NY155910.0649.56
1006Jane SchoelkopfNew York, NY155909.6622.78
1007Jean TonjesIslandia, NY242907.7722.14
1008James TonjesIslandia, NY242907.5222.14
1009Christopher RiveraWoodside, NY155906.2179.03
1010Florence SolaricNew York, NY155905.590.00
1011Ettore BianchiDobbs Ferry, NY155902.1465.47
1012Carole PasquarelliNew York, NY155899.14151.74
1013Roberta MendelsohnDeer Park, NY242896.8638.29
1014Silvana ZangriSyosset, NY242895.9291.08
1015Robert WeinschenkManorville, NY242894.2517.29
1016Howard SiegelLynbrook, NY242893.2578.75
1017Norman TuckerMelville, NY242892.5021.82
1018Rita KronovetNew York, NY155891.4412.93
1019Gloria GoldmanNew York, NY155**890.6439.24
1020Lawrence HillelEast Hampton, NY242889.1339.56
1021Ruth HarfNew York, NY155888.9424.05
1022Judith SchwartzStaten Island, NY155**888.4247.03
1023Gail FriedbergEast Meadow, NY242887.7948.63
1024Ira ZippertSarasota, FL155884.990.00
1025Flora TawilBrooklyn, NY155882.1234.61
1026David LibchaberNew York, NY155882.0268.28
1027Richard KassarNew York, NY155880.8485.99
1028Vicki SimonGlen Cove, NY242879.560.00
1029Beverly CorenthalFlushing, NY242**878.4061.03
1030Charles HarmonNew York, NY155874.7632.40
1031Barbara McNairNew York, NY155874.248.62
1032Wendy TulinHewlett, NY242**870.0732.96
1033Anat KravelGreat Neck, NY242869.1046.97
1034Pauline RaiffNew York, NY155868.5353.49
1035Paul GrayNorth Bellmore, NY242868.368.49
1036Linde BernsteinNew York, NY155**867.8826.62
1037Sandy DickNesconset, NY242**867.1734.98
1038Elaine RosenbergNew York, NY155**865.480.00
1039Gita WeinerBronx, NY155863.2150.55
1040Lily DavisWoodbury, NY242**862.3638.35
1041Marcia BlumPalm Bch Gdns, FL242862.2734.26
1042Kari TetzlaffBrooklyn, NY155860.7212.74
1043Karen DormanHewlett, NY242859.2485.29
1044Renna BildiriciBrooklyn, NY155858.9126.19
1045Jeanne FrancoBrooklyn, NY155857.0717.44
1046Liza MosesNew York, NY155856.32118.69
1047Joyce HararyBrooklyn, NY155**855.5656.45
1048Eliot KramerBrooklyn, NY155854.146.10
1049Arnold RibackNew York, NY155853.415.38
1050Behjat HaririNew York, NY155**853.3616.10
1051Lois GartlirNew York, NY155852.8589.90
1052Diane BornsteinNew York, NY155852.280.00
1053Sharon AinspanNew York, NY155850.6575.43
1054Louise EisensteinNew York, NY155850.5481.12
1055Mark InhaberWhitestone, NY242849.5959.80
1056Sallie MishaanBrooklyn, NY155**848.2157.28
1057Lesley LullBrooklyn, NY155847.250.00
1058Dinah EvanNew York, NY155846.0033.21
1059Rose DeleonardisEast Hampton, NY242**845.360.00
1060Cynthia GingoldNew York, NY155**845.0046.04
1061Mark RosenfeldBoca Raton, FL155844.93119.48
1062Barbara EmmerRoslyn Heights, NY242843.03100.14
1063Barry AdelmanNew York, NY155842.7965.45
1064Barbara RubinBayside, NY242842.10156.89
1065Albert FanoManhasset, NY242841.7224.51
1066Lauren CarajohnNew York, NY155839.2882.80
1067Roman ZakrzewskiBrooklyn, NY155**838.680.00
1068George VasiliuNew York, NY155**838.545.68
1069Shane MageNew York, NY155838.420.00
1070Lucie SteinhagenBayside, NY155**837.1336.70
1071Ellen WaldmanNew York, NY155836.9849.12
1072Ed TrepperMassapequa, NY242836.8394.88
1073James FazzolariStaten Island, NY155835.49104.62
1074Robert KohenBayside, NY155835.3517.84
1075Rita CocoseNew York, NY155**834.5799.68
1076Sarah AzarBrooklyn, NY155**834.3440.72
1077Marilyn DicksteinNew York, NY155833.800.34
1078Helen ShutkindRockville Ctr, NY242833.6444.66
1079Jeffrey HearnBrooklyn, NY155832.7056.25
1080Joseph SantomeroGreenlawn, NY242832.4476.74
1081Juanita LeffNew York, NY155830.9116.21
1082Rhoda KoeppelNew York, NY155829.560.00
1083Michael GalatolaNew York, NY155829.449.10
1084Irene LeviForest Hills, NY155**829.3014.07
1085Dorsey MayerRoslyn Heights, NY242829.10101.28
1086Gary MoskowitzLevittown, NY242826.8350.55
1087Lee LaunerBayville, NY242825.8185.43
1088Mark KrinskyGreat Neck, NY242825.58136.30
1089Harriet ConradNew York, NY155823.580.00
1090Andrea KringsteinNew York, NY155823.38121.82
1091Celia TawilBrooklyn, NY155**823.0438.42
1092Ruth ShulerJamaica, NY155**821.010.00
1093Antoinette ReillyFreeport, NY242820.3923.00
1094Mary HoranCoram, NY242820.040.00
1095Dora KoobyNew York, NY155819.6619.12
1096Richard WhitehillBronx, NY155819.040.00
1097Ditza KatzPlainview, NY242817.8647.57
1098Phyllis YoungNew York, NY155816.9441.41
1099Diane AshkenaziBrooklyn, NY155**814.4259.11
1100Diane MangasarianNew York, NY155814.2953.59
1101Bette BastBrooklyn, NY155813.090.00
1102Gary BagleyNew York, NY155812.0625.17
1103Gail YapBrooklyn, NY155810.6759.21
1104Edward CegliaFlushing, NY155808.8050.55
1105May ZahnJericho, NY242**808.4112.33
1106Stefano MerloBrooklyn, NY155808.2312.71
1107Ronny ChauviereNew Hyde Park, NY242**807.080.59
1108Elfrida Von NardroffEast Quogue, NY242**806.9930.49
1109Eileen LissmannNew York, NY155805.9829.20
1110Margery BinderFloral Park, NY242805.6119.76
1111Julia BrillFloral Park, NY242**804.853.26
1112Marilyn ReismanNew York, NY155803.8421.89
1113Iris BoslowHewlett, NY242**799.9015.21
1114Marina EngelNew York, NY155799.4990.89
1115Morris KaplanNew York, NY155797.930.00
1116Jane LondonManhasset, NY242796.6485.55
1117Michele AllegaertNew York, NY155795.065.48
1118Steven PerrinBaldwin, NY242**794.8830.25
1119Jane SchutzNew York, NY155**794.0318.54
1120Arnold SalobGlen Head, NY242792.2747.38
1121Rita MitchellNew York, NY155**792.1222.22
1122Sari LipkinNew York, NY155791.7423.27
1123Tomas LussSouthampton, NY242791.7146.88
1124Toby FishmanRockville Ctr, NY242**790.9411.30
1125Stanley AdelmanNorth Hills, NY242789.53151.37
1126Arlene KrasnoffQueens Village, NY242788.0233.23
1127Rosemary GrossOld Bethpage, NY242787.4745.47
1128Amy RhodesNew York, NY155**787.34341.61
1129Helen RothsteinNew York, NY155786.63144.33
1130Paula BaumerHolbrook, NY242784.709.44
1131Barbara OstrickWoodmere, NY242783.7063.17
1132Lynne ZeiterMelville, NY242781.7045.75
1133Ira BarnettBrooklyn, NY155780.4888.14
1134Judith SpitzBayside, NY155**779.7450.11
1135Jordan LampeNew York, NY155779.65105.73
1136Jacqueline DixonRoslyn, NY242**777.809.70
1137Gary LevineHuntington, NY242777.03169.05
1138Louise MerrittGlen Head, NY242774.7062.65
1139Lillian McCormickPort Washington, NY242**774.1215.34
1140Robert FerberJackson Heights, NY155772.990.00
1141Kitty StantonNew York, NY155771.96156.09
1142Phyllis MeltzerAlbertson, NY242770.9250.54
1143Yoshiko PragerNew York, NY155770.15116.50
1144Anne FergusonNew York, NY155767.7933.33
1145Ketan ShevdeGreat Neck, NY242767.5046.92
1146Robert LiptonNew York, NY155767.0326.95
1147Joseph IromNew York, NY155**766.857.17
1148Hagai RifkindNew York, NY155764.7323.70
1149Suzanne EllisNew York, NY155**764.2026.47
1150Diane MedinaNew York, NY155**763.5755.64
1151Phyllis GladstoneManhasset, NY242762.1433.54
1152Rochelle MizrachiBrooklyn, NY155**762.0847.25
1153Sue Ellen RittmasterNew York, NY155**760.7611.81
1154Veronica HrdyNew York, NY155760.44111.81
1155Renee SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**757.3729.60
1156Arline TarteNew York, NY155756.8935.19
1157Gilbert CreutzbergBronx, NY155756.561.99
1158Pamela PranzoNew York, NY155756.1674.43
1159Judith FriedmanNew York, NY155755.9998.92
1160Richard MarchioneBronx, NY155754.286.33
1161Florence KavalerNew York, NY155753.811.64
1162Veeta KleehammerHuntington, NY242753.3850.01
1163Rory MillsonNew York, NY155753.010.00
1164Nadia HelouGarden City, NY242752.8916.14
1165Ann D'AddarioGarden City, NY242751.904.78
1166Deborah Bacon-RothchildNew York, NY155751.7463.07
1167Joyce McTammanyHuntington, NY242750.8134.22
1168Terri AsielNew York, NY155**750.54200.63
1169David CarterNew York, NY155748.6283.58
1170Sheng LiNew York, NY155**748.1816.95
1171Angela TedescoNew York, NY155**747.9739.70
1172Lynne HallidayManhattan, NY155747.87100.03
1173Charles MichelSouthold, NY242**747.3425.00
1174Sheila PohlyJericho, NY242747.12102.67
1175Phyllis FrebergeBayside, NY155**746.510.00
1176Bonnie DiamondGreat Neck, NY242746.1638.38
1177Marilyn EisenstadtNew Hyde Park, NY242745.257.44
1178Juliet GregorioBeech Hurst, NY155745.0432.78
1179Ulises GibergaNew York, NY155744.3319.90
1180Pat EmeryNew York, NY155743.3825.40
1181Marilyn SchapiroNew York, NY155741.2895.87
1182Trudi CoakleyNew York, NY155**741.0513.52
1183Christian HemphillNew York, NY155740.73145.44
1184Betty MeronGreat Neck, NY242740.4711.27
1185Susan RangeleyNew York, NY155740.1260.45
1186Jerry HackmanNew York, NY155739.5486.53
1187Kitty SantockiNew York, NY155738.7891.11
1188Audrey LevyFloral Park, NY242**736.7014.03
1189Fran CohenNew York, NY155736.230.00
1190Richard WettanPort Washington, NY242733.9967.15
1191Alvin BluthmanBrooklyn, NY155733.4842.78
1192Gregory RobbinsNew York, NY155731.690.00
1193Cheryl RosenzweigFloral Park, NY242730.14124.16
1194Loretta PaskorMassatequa, NY242730.097.59
1195Saralee PincusNew York, NY155728.720.00
1196Michael KrevorPort Washington, NY242728.6569.69
1197Dean LeslieNew York, NY155727.730.00
1198Sam GoldbergDix Hills, NY242727.2875.80
1199Yalcin TarhanPort Washington, NY242727.00118.57
1200Joan FruchterOld Westbury, NY242723.9652.47
1201Cynthia MorrisonNew York, NY155721.9669.48
1202Claire KranzerJericho, NY242721.9014.61
1203Melissa SloanNew York, NY155720.77305.58
1204Paulette ValenzaSaint James, NY242720.4071.80
1205Steven RaymondEast Hampton, NY242719.987.36
1206Shelly FehrenbachGreat Neck, NY242719.9770.91
1207Faith SorkinNew York, NY155718.760.44
1208Sue FalkNew York, NY155718.6714.10
1209Natalie TreanorSetauket, NY242718.2515.98
1210Benita DurbenFloral Park, NY242**717.4741.59
1211Herbert KranzerJericho, NY242716.6414.61
1212Seymour HertzNew York, NY155**715.8711.10
1213Gloria MorrisBrooklyn, NY155**715.0316.33
1214Joyce GriffinMassapequa, NY242**714.360.00
1215Phyllis FinkelBrooklyn, NY155**713.810.94
1216Gerald BerkmanLynbrook, NY242713.0970.35
1217Rose HarrisonNew York, NY155711.942.44
1218Joan FinsilverNew York, NY155711.76121.35
1219Valerie ClainFloral Park, NY242**710.9330.80
1220Cindy LevineNew York, NY155**710.9145.88
1221Vijay DattaKings Park, NY242709.68212.33
1222Richard BeckerHoward Beach, NY155**709.2252.30
1223Janie WooNew York, NY155709.1272.85
1224Stanley HurwitzNew York, NY155707.8851.05
1225Carole RossNew York, NY155**707.5949.60
1226Ellen WuStaten Island, NY155**707.458.06
1227Elliot DiamondGreat Neck, NY242706.3163.95
1228Nancy MarshallEdgewater, NJ155705.48101.38
1229Rita DistenfeldNew York, NY155705.2085.49
1230Carol IrelanNew York, NY155705.130.00
1231Krishnan RamaratnamNew York, NY155**704.89161.86
1232Marilyn TinterPlainview, NY242**701.3819.01
1233Louise DankbergNew York, NY155701.2230.66
1234Barbara AmelkinGarden City, NY242700.9923.72
1235Midge LefkowitzNew York, NY155**697.7831.73
1236David HawkinsBrooklyn, NY155696.2377.62
1237Florence CharlesMelville, NY242**693.9423.23
1238Hee-Jung MoonNew York, NY155691.9775.27
1239Barbara DeutschRoslyn, NY242691.6524.81
1240Ivor MuroffNew York, NY155690.820.00
1241Stanley SterenbergNew York, NY155690.2559.72
1242Harvey SchachterEast Meadow, NY242688.9343.81
1243Devon PoorNew York, NY155688.1962.69
1244Melvyn SchoenfeldNew York, NY155687.6643.77
1245Mindy SettonBrookville, NY242686.8983.30
1246Iris FanoManhasset, NY242686.6412.41
1247Thomas DalyWoodside, NY155684.9439.61
1248Harriet GoldmanRoslyn Heights, NY242684.8194.27
1249James BehaNew York, NY155684.67114.93
1250Shirley RubensteinGreat Neck, NY242684.1056.64
1251Jean CamasEast Northport, NY242683.970.00
1252Sue PotterNew York, NY155683.892.30
1253Paula BrandoliniNew York, NY155**683.6855.22
1254Lynne RothNew Hyde Park, NY242683.4757.10
1255Susan SugarBronx, NY155682.740.00
1256Jo-Ann DamatoPort Washington, NY242682.447.07
1257Renee SilverGarden City, NY242681.5127.37
1258Billie SwarztrauberNew York, NY155679.9755.64
1259Rick WalkerNew York, NY155678.9625.54
1260Albert AboodyNew York, NY155676.711.50
1261Helen GraziBrooklyn, NY155**676.3027.96
1262Minnie GokaNew York, NY155**675.860.00
1263A. Paul GoldsteinWesthampton, NY242**675.090.00
1264Ted BukowskyBrooklyn, NY155674.6357.40
1265Eugene O'BrienJackson Heights, NY155674.3123.05
1266Ellen RicciutiAmityville, NY242**672.344.53
1267Norman BlockMelville, NY242672.3351.52
1268Agnes BodonyManhasset, NY242668.8716.57
1269Ture DormsjoNew York, NY155667.8714.50
1270Patricia GuinnNew York, NY155667.160.00
1271Stephen SolomonJericho, NY242667.0755.72
1272Martin ShulmanMerrick, NY242667.040.00
1273Adele CohenGreat Neck, NY242666.2218.96
1274Norman AbellAmagansett, NY242**665.5037.74
1275Barry ElbergWestbury, NY242665.4161.41
1276Letitia MeroEast Hampton, NY242**664.930.00
1277Judith HaberNew York, NY155**664.0418.44
1278Philip SugarNew York, NY155663.140.00
1279Jennifer RichterSummit, NJ155662.213.54
1280Gisele KatzGreat Neck, NY242662.1319.82
1281Carlo RomaironeNew York, NY155661.6821.66
1282Kaydette GrantNew York, NY155**660.8674.78
1283Harry RiceFlushing, NY155**660.077.68
1284Florence GossetForest Hills, NY155**659.5628.01
1285Patrick MitchellBlue Point, NY242658.6962.71
1286Judith BeckerBoca Raton, FL155658.660.00
1287Ellen PlattNew York, NY155658.266.77
1288Yoko SobelBrooklyn, NY155**657.86365.85
1289Varda SandweissNew York, NY155**656.6017.25
1290Peggy MaslowPort Washington, NY242656.5461.50
1291Patricia LehrNew York, NY155654.8013.30
1292Alan EstnerWoodmere, NY242654.670.00
1293Roberta SimonFloral Park, NY242**654.4117.21
1294E. Barbara HaritonNew York, NY155654.3650.60
1295Morton RayWantagh, NY242652.9070.21
1296E Paul MadisonNew York, NY155650.6233.54
1297Caryl ReichmanNew York, NY155**649.900.00
1298Rita BrizelNew York, NY155**647.4225.70
1299Nancy DavisOakland Gardens, NY242647.4150.35
1300Rochelle KassinBrooklyn, NY155647.4025.83
1301Lilian GarelickLittle Neck, NY155647.3115.74
1302Naomi SchneiderNew York, NY155647.190.00
1303Grace BasileWestbury, NY242646.3748.72
1304Aphrodite RubinNew York, NY155**645.919.55
1305Elaine FriedmanMiller Place, NY242645.8969.35
1306Jim CotinsNew York, NY155**644.0622.56
1307Lily SchualGreat Neck, NY242**643.730.45
1308Pamela YoungNew York, NY155**643.561.02
1309Lydia HermannWoodbury, NY242643.324.13
1310Lesley CowenNew York, NY155**642.988.27
1311Maria RodriguezNew York, NY155642.876.45
1312Clifford RubinNew York, NY155**642.6716.87
1313Francine LevineNew York, NY155642.5656.02
1314Laura OrticelleAmityville, NY242642.3069.34
1315Anton ShurpikNesconset, NY242642.030.00
1316Erryl OlanGreat Neck, NY242641.2426.83
1317Tori DauphinotNew York, NY155640.5780.99
1318Gail JohnsonHuntington, NY242640.3562.47
1319Elaine BorrusoStaten Island, NY155639.8029.11
1320Michael MillerNew York, NY155639.7289.94
1321Nita CohnNew York, NY155639.2324.30
1322Martha SavinNew York, NY155**639.140.00
1323Nina TaselaarNew York, NY155639.03149.20
1324David KornblauManhasset, NY242637.7836.91
1325Carol KampPlainview, NY242637.06135.20
1326Breck WitteNew York, NY155636.1261.84
1327Edward FriedelNew York, NY155635.511.55
1328Candace KurtzNew York, NY155634.7850.63
1329Pamela WiltonNew York, NY155634.6156.12
1330Robin BrendellRoslyn Heights, NY242634.10194.37
1331Sandy FriedmanPlainview, NY242634.0940.08
1332Lynn SurryNew York, NY155**632.3964.83
1333Ellen WrightNew York, NY155631.8228.98
1334Honey GreenWoodbury, NY242**631.2957.01
1335Elaine AbramowitzLido Beach, NY242**631.018.85
1336Carol StrikerHuntington, NY242630.44114.07
1337Harriet InselbuchNew York, NY155**630.0731.56
1338Jack EpsteinGreat Neck, NY242630.0247.04
1339Gladys AssefGarden City, NY242**629.583.43
1340Patrick ThompsonWesthampton, NY242628.9717.93
1341Fortune SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**628.6823.99
1342Barbara WatsonNew York, NY155627.2215.19
1343Gail GoldbergGreat Neck, NY242627.091.88
1344Vanessa GruenLong Island Cty, NY155**626.7858.80
1345Rochelle HafifBrooklyn, NY155**626.0959.73
1346Michael PollackPort Washington, NY242625.83123.12
1347Eleanor SchickNew York, NY155**625.773.51
1348Donald BedellPatchogue, NY242**625.7285.85
1349Nancy TicktinNew York, NY155**625.6311.94
1350Carole FeldmanAtlantic Beach, NY242**625.4060.01
1351Kristen SwensonNew York, NY155625.3020.14
1352Lucy DomeRoslyn Heights, NY242**625.2420.53
1353Peggy FabriciusHuntington, NY242622.878.96
1354Arnold WagnerWhitestone, NY242622.0427.16
1355Nancy PlantAmityville, NY242620.4018.92
1356Joan RobinsonFloral Park, NY242**619.3325.68
1357Fay KarellNew York, NY155618.3729.24
1358Arlene TeichmanFloral Park, NY242**617.9113.66
1359Miriam GoldfineNew York, NY155616.790.00
1360Charles MoyJamaica, NY155616.310.00
1361Phyllis StillmanNew York, NY155**615.630.00
1362Elizabeth MarettAtlantic Beach, NY242**614.6317.99
1363Evelyn AbruzzoMelville, NY242613.6531.33
1364Etty CikvasviliNew York, NY155610.5618.78
1365Miles KahanBrooklyn, NY155**610.298.12
1366Kenneth GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242610.0320.11
1367Florence GrobsteinDelray Beach, FL242609.980.00
1368Agota AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**609.6222.21
1369Roger MuhlbachForest Hills, NY155609.5118.43
1370Sarah WitteNew York, NY155609.5060.09
1371Ted ToscherStaten Island, NY155**608.920.00
1372Christine TalbotNew York, NY155608.7263.96
1373Dolly RelkinGreat Neck, NY242608.240.00
1374Iris AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**607.793.13
1375Beth WalmanNew York, NY155606.834.17
1376Joan PoolLocust Valley, NY242606.5783.18
1377Susanne HarrisonNew York, NY155605.6860.51
1378Robert ShepardNew York, NY155**605.4411.03
1379Daniel LevNew York, NY155**605.42417.48
1380Joan KalinouskyRidge, NY242604.7726.53
1381Edie MellaceValley Stream, NY242**603.0431.39
1382Elyssa WeissmanAtlantic Beach, NY242602.3849.60
1383Ronald PinkusPort Washington, NY242602.3821.10
1384Shelia BrogNew York, NY155601.0919.88
1385Kazuko NagamatsuNew York, NY155600.980.00
1386Iris CookPlainview, NY242600.3650.18
1387Joan LevineBrooklyn, NY155**600.3042.83
1388Mickie PanzerNew York, NY155**600.2415.41
1389Peggy DolginManhasset, NY242599.5215.19
1390Eleanor LinderHewlett, NY242599.3428.97
1391Toby BirnbaumNeponsit, NY242**597.920.00
1392Naomi KramerWoodbury, NY242596.3943.66
1393Elyse ButnickOld Westbury, NY242596.3629.64
1394Shirley HananBrooklyn, NY155**596.1818.00
1395Jim HicksNew York, NY155596.0888.33
1396Katherine KolbertNew York, NY155**596.0119.21
1397Marie TimponeStaten Island, NY155**595.9014.82
1398Martha KotheNew York, NY155**595.390.00
1399Paul WinstonNew York, NY155594.830.00
1400Sandra RogolGreat Neck, NY155594.7325.25
1401Patricia LessardPort Jefferson, NY242594.4165.69
1402Kathleen LeisureNew York, NY155**594.050.00
1403Shelley AdelmanNew York, NY155592.3644.78
1404Beverly ChannonFloral Park, NY242591.4719.88
1405Tom NgNew York, NY155591.467.47
1406Gerald PinskerStaten Island, NY155591.4073.98
1407Nancy MahamediNew York, NY155**591.2524.03
1408Alan SkvirskyNew York, NY155591.0176.75
1409Miquieet SchraderNew York, NY155**590.8751.99
1410Ron WeinstockNew York, NY155590.800.34
1411George BleierLittle Neck, NY155590.4929.24
1412Barbara SeplowNew York, NY155**589.4810.62
1413Julie GellerNew York, NY155588.9519.30
1414Joyce ShwartzBoynton Beach, FL242588.030.00
1415Barbara BrinkerNew York, NY155587.720.00
1416Thomas MelendyNew York, NY155**586.400.00
1417Jeffrey MarshallNew York, NY155585.4244.05
1418Georgia AltmanLawrence, NY242585.2418.91
1419Arthur GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**584.5421.09
1420Andrea FortunoffGreat Neck, NY242**584.5112.80
1421Nick OchlanStaten Island, NY155**583.7746.75
1422Michael BerkowitzNew York, NY155583.2681.42
1423Robert ForsterLittle Neck, NY155582.450.72
1424Waldo WhiteRoslyn, NY242**581.7930.48
1425Frances BergOld Westbury, NY242**579.715.18
1426Leslie LevyNew York, NY155**579.6738.82
1427Laura SchisgallNew York, NY155579.5137.61
1428Helene MishanBrooklyn, NY155**579.4226.74
1429Erik CaspersenNew York, NY155578.1833.97
1430Ruth LessingerPlainview, NY242577.98101.47
1431Marie RosenNew York, NY155**575.4035.83
1432Judith EpsteinHuntington Sta, NY242**575.0119.17
1433Andree WelshCold Spg Harbor, NY242574.8538.64
1434Peter ShypryevichNew York, NY155**574.7611.41
1435Amy ShaheenNew York, NY155574.187.47
1436Julia TuckerMelville, NY242573.8817.69
1437Joan SchneiderNew York, NY155573.4924.80
1438Janis Millstein-RubinNew York, NY155572.9223.78
1439Esther SalamaBrooklyn, NY155**570.6410.85
1440Constance HoaglandEast Hampton, NY242**570.5615.22
1441Sheila LieberNew York, NY155**570.34104.37
1442Kate TyreeBridgehampton, NY242**569.240.00
1443Beverly LefkowitzMount Sinai, NY242569.1157.45
1444Gail KuglerRoslyn, NY242568.4830.52
1445Hildegard SchroppForest Hills, NY155**568.1544.59
1446Myron MarksNew York, NY155**567.297.34
1447Gloria TroyNew York, NY155567.0227.20
1448Elinor JaffeHuntington Sta, NY242**566.7619.17
1449Craig TischlerWoodside, NY155565.5931.28
1450Frances SlavinDouglaston, NY242**564.8247.80
1451Honore ThynneNew York, NY155564.5277.11
1452Teresa SchreckSmithtown, NY242563.8112.47
1453Mollie GrossmanRoslyn Heights, NY242**562.6921.23
1454Conrad KentNew York, NY155560.8111.11
1455Florence WeissNew York, NY155**560.4911.92
1456Rochelle GoldbergerNew York, NY155**560.3637.97
1457Susan DavisonNew York, NY155558.49113.70
1458Maria MouretoNew York, NY155557.9812.81
1459Marcie BurrosNew York, NY155557.9374.25
1460Robert MacLaggerLong Islnd City, NY155557.480.00
1461Alice HartmanNew York, NY155**557.3338.20
1462Ellie BrookGreat Neck, NY242555.6225.55
1463David CohenSouthampton, NY242555.573.85
1464Sherry WolfGreat Neck, NY242555.2516.15
1465Cookie FurmanNew York, NY155**554.6861.64
1466Lynette RosenblumGreat Neck, NY242554.6530.74
1467Charles BakerMount Sinai, NY242553.9552.45
1468Barbara FineSetauket, NY242553.770.00
1469Alice KohnFloral Park, NY242**553.4339.69
1470Leslie WeisbrodNew York, NY155**553.18234.14
1471Les ToporovskyManhasset, NY242551.9061.77
1472Isaac SteinBrooklyn, NY155**551.573.24
1473Kathy EmeryNew York, NY155551.1224.15
1474Beatrice CroceNew Hyde Park, NY242**550.7721.20
1475Phyllis GoodfriendNew York, NY155549.9033.22
1476Jean JohnsonEast Hampton, NY242548.7257.36
1477Ann WimpfheimerPurchase, NY155**547.5023.74
1478Nancy SchwartzNew York, NY155546.885.19
1479Marie BelliniHampton Bays, NY242**545.1429.44
1480H Joseph SchinellerMassapequa, NY242544.983.51
1481Eugene SpruckBrooklyn, NY155544.700.00
1482Judith YablonFlushing, NY155**544.220.00
1483Marilyn LevinNew York, NY155543.9216.47
1484Nelson BurrosNew York, NY155542.5769.16
1485Lucky EisnerNew York, NY155**542.516.53
1486Janet TeagleMill Neck, NY242542.2115.55
1487Bonnie SemonManhasset, NY242541.7836.06
1488Susan PortAtlantic Beach, NY242541.2364.27
1489Mary-Jane CrossWestport, CT155541.1473.23
1490Amabel JamesNew York, NY155540.4630.49
1491Peter HertzValley Stream, NY242540.2142.74
1492Elisse WeissHewlett, NY242539.9430.76
1493Daisy FriedmanNew York, NY155536.0333.60
1494Marian SussnaNew York City, NY155**535.9820.03
1495Jonathan HoweSag Harbor, NY242535.58145.65
1496Jamie ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**533.1518.89
1497Audrey WeinbergRoslyn, NY242532.9820.01
1498Thomas SchwarzRoslyn Heights, NY242532.2743.18
1499Ernest RanalliSyosset, NY242531.460.00
1500Richard GansBronx, NY155530.370.00
1501Selma KroftQueens Village, NY155**529.1913.32
1502Richard BelvinSmithtown, NY242**528.930.00
1503Richard GardosCommack, NY242528.7120.14
1504Andrew HoffmanHolmdel, NJ155528.1931.75
1505John LantryNew York, NY155527.865.76
1506Harry KroftQueens Village, NY155**527.7713.32
1507Erickson KatoNew York, NY155527.3841.68
1508Joan MayerNew York, NY155**527.2713.85
1509Donna LaunerBayville, NY242527.0470.84
1510Suzanne RockmanNew York, NY155526.8924.77
1511Birgit WunschFloral Park, NY242526.734.06
1512Kelly SkalickyNew York, NY155526.620.00
1513Harold SchneiderPlainview, NY242525.8843.77
1514Leonid IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242525.540.00
1515Louann O'SullivanNew York, NY155**525.456.17
1516Paulette BaileyBrooklyn, NY155**525.4214.96
1517Bonnie DeutschOyster Bay, NY242524.6750.67
1518Beth RaymondEast Hampton, NY242524.285.58
1519Douglas FowerNew York, NY155523.190.00
1520Charles KempSouthampton, NY242**522.850.00
1521Fred FreundNew York, NY155**522.4215.02
1522Muriel ChapmanCommack, NY242**522.219.05
1523Robert GordonDix Hills, NY242521.8679.77
1524Gulu MahtaneyRoslyn, NY242521.7539.95
1525Lil SchwarzschildPatchogue, NY242**521.6534.69
1526Joan LibshutzNew York, NY155**521.2556.52
1527Scott McDermottNew York, NY155520.7895.63
1528Annette LigotStaten Island, NY155**520.4711.13
1529Jane KnisleyStaten Island, NY155**520.3422.22
1530Judy FinnOld Bethpage, NY242**520.216.00
1531Mel KravatzLynbrook, NY242**518.7461.98
1532Patty MengesGarden City, NY242**517.115.69
1533Edgar Gentry JrNew York, NY155517.040.00
1534Marjorie NeuNew York, NY155516.8120.10
1535Barry MargoliusNew York, NY155516.761.50
1536Barbara FeingoldNew York, NY155**516.5159.93
1537Maureen OteroStaten Island, NY155**515.5153.40
1538Harry GreenwaldBrooklyn, NY155**515.4411.66
1539Beverly GitelmanFloral Park, NY242**515.1923.78
1540Marion KornreichNew York, NY155**513.2250.51
1541Maxine SpiererStaten Island, NY155**513.2029.86
1542Mona GraberWestberry, NY242512.0641.53
1543Wendy KaySands Pointe, NY242**511.7329.73
1544Rhoda SpiegelAtlantic Beach, NY242**511.0721.55
1545Phyllis BassNew York, NY155**510.886.73
1546Christiane CastelEastport, NY242**510.8723.37
1547Eliza WernerSag Harbor, NY242**510.5236.51
1548Joanne StillmanNew York, NY155**509.673.45
1549Jeannette BregmanRoslyn, NY242509.4921.52
1550Alan CohenLevittown, NY242508.4061.70
1551Esther RosenthalBelle Harbor, NY155**508.3121.09
1552Glenn MasonNew York, NY155**508.298.53
1553Leonard WeissHewlett, NY242**508.2313.03
1554Leona EpsteinRiverdale, NY155**508.2246.98
1555Erika SilverPort Washington, NY242507.78232.29
1556Connie LawlerNew York, NY155507.7631.46
1557Helen SolomonOyster Bay, NY242507.2922.79
1558Janet StraussNew York, NY155**507.1016.72
1559Sherry LewinterPlainview, NY242506.940.79
1560Judith KorsunHuntington, NY242**505.100.00
1561Susan MetrosFloral Park, NY242**504.169.35
1562David SchorrBrooklyn, NY155503.490.00
1563Alice DobrowEast Northport, NY242**503.0612.88
1564Elaine GarganoDouglaston, NY155**502.5333.80
1565Virginia CottrellNew York City, NY155**502.4553.61
1566Barbara WeinsteinNew York, NY155**501.2917.99
1567Gerald KielNew York, NY155**501.2310.04
1568Vimla VadhanOceanside, NY242500.8516.36
1569Suad KhazzamGreat Neck, NY242**500.3227.38
1570Bill BradleyNew York, NY155499.790.00
1571Joseph GrinblatForest Hills, NY155**499.5411.59
1572Christine GarnerNew York, NY155498.6754.75
1573Lee TooleSunnyside, NY155**498.288.17
1574Bernard GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**497.9233.03
1575Ellen GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**497.9233.03
1576David LinkinNew York, NY155497.7651.51
1577Jeanne HanrahanEast Norwich, NY242497.55146.30
1578Daniel SmallNew York, NY155497.1813.87
1579Darin TrippHuntington, NY242497.1514.03
1580Charles OhsiekMedford, NY242**496.7122.62
1581Paula AllenWoodbury, NY242**495.7026.61
1582Joan RobertsonNew York, NY155**495.6643.13
1583Ann GrayMerrick, NY242**495.140.00
1584Marianne SponholzNew York, NY155494.8658.10
1585Richard CoopersmithNew York, NY155493.527.71
1586Solomon GodelskyGlen Head, NY242493.4829.85
1587Edwin NordlingerNew York, NY155**493.3456.70
1588Joyce SternNew York, NY155**492.6611.53
1589Dorrit OstbergGlen Head, NY242**492.4510.79
1590Meryl MannRoslyn, NY242**491.8233.07
1591Zachary BissonnetteNew York, NY155**491.77135.66
1592Barry PortAtlantic Beach, NY242491.4659.53
1593Sheila JacobsonStaten Island, NY155**491.0050.00
1594Fran LevineNew York, NY155**490.331.43
1595Jeannine PollackNew York, NY155**488.8610.08
1596Sarah TawilBrooklyn, NY155**487.5743.00
1597Lenore(Leni) LandorfNew York, NY155**487.0314.25
1598Diane BrownstoneNew York, NY155**484.2626.54
1599Margaret SweeneyRockville Ctr, NY242**483.363.25
1600John EricksonNew York, NY155483.1154.63
1601Peter BinghamBrooklyn, NY155**481.7172.71
1602Steve RomanManhasset, NY242481.055.43
1603Hannah HodesFloral Park, NY242**479.5213.74
1604Susan TyeNew York, NY155**479.1525.29
1605Elyse BergerBayside, NY155478.7515.80
1606Barbara ReitzBohemia, NY242478.0436.82
1607Larry SachsBellmore, NY242**477.4455.78
1608Ellen GordonNew York, NY155**477.2114.60
1609Lawrence SolowPlainview, NY242**476.9530.82
1610Marjorie TamaroLevittown, NY242**476.872.68
1611Frank GladstoneManhasset, NY242476.8020.89
1612Elaine HousmanNew York, NY155**476.7634.67
1613Leonard NissimNew York, NY155476.398.75
1614Sandra MeyerNew York, NY155**476.042.96
1615Ines BeckSelden, NY242**475.9520.37
1616Micki MichelmanSands Pointe, NY242**475.3726.84
1617Larry GutmanNew York, NY155472.600.00
1618Linda MalehBrooklyn, NY155**472.0424.01
1619Lila ShermanNew York, NY155**471.9616.88
1620Joseph LichtigNew York, NY155470.360.00
1621Phyllis GoodfriendGreat Neck, NY242469.725.05
1622Barbara MagidMerrick, NY242**469.4718.89
1623Robert BurbidgeNew York, NY155**469.2445.05
1624Lola SteinmetzForest Hills, NY155**468.440.00
1625Susan ChamplinEast Rockaway, NY242**466.7224.21
1626Penny RedvanlyPatchogue, NY242**466.7177.25
1627James CrawfordNew York, NY155**466.6226.58
1628Joanne ChalifouxBay Shore, NY242**466.6234.73
1629Jan RechenbergBronx, NY155465.9248.95
1630Stephen HazelkornPort Washington, NY242**465.7752.76
1631Robert WeinerPort Washington, NY242465.2649.28
1632Christine SageHuntington, NY242464.905.07
1633Jeff PosnerNew York, NY155**463.749.12
1634Barbara RudellFloral Park, NY242**462.234.63
1635Lewis GrossmanRoslyn, NY242462.1286.53
1636Marilyn SolomonManhasset, NY242**461.8728.19
1637Christiane FraiseNew York, NY155460.820.65
1638Adam AnigaczBrooklyn, NY155**459.550.00
1639Lawrence HelftManhasset, NY242**459.4949.03
1640Lisanne NormanNew York, NY155**459.0414.87
1641Ellen GranatHewlett, NY242**459.0110.03
1642Sandra PaulNew York, NY155457.6455.63
1643Maya GaltNew York, NY155457.490.00
1644Sally KandleNew York, NY155**456.784.38
1645Betty FeldmanNew York, NY155**455.306.33
1646Dan EschenasyNew York, NY155**455.2576.62
1647Carolyn LambergHighland Beach, FL242454.6218.23
1648Eugenia GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**454.3534.98
1649Penny BreimanBrooklyn, NY155453.9824.32
1650Frederic RaiffNew York, NY155**453.7767.59
1651Virginia PierceHuntington, NY242**453.5212.24
1652Bonnie RichWoodbury, NY242**452.9478.92
1653Susan HoltzGlen Head, NY242**452.883.83
1654Patricia HendelNew York, NY155**452.510.00
1655Marjorie GoldbergNew York, NY155**452.3533.64
1656Jerome PostBoca Raton, FL242**452.328.63
1657Sandra SchwabacherNew York, NY155**451.8336.62
1658Jane WestonNew York, NY155**451.8214.33
1659Harry HackettSouthampton, NY242**451.6213.82
1660Joseph GregsonSea Cliff, NY242**451.2724.41
1661Dale PeritzSaint James, NY242**450.2351.91
1662Paul PirroEast Williston, NY242**449.6743.76
1663Frances BlankLake Worth, FL242**449.377.83
1664Ronald ShorrNew York, NY155449.338.75
1665Janis GoldbergNew York, NY155449.0717.35
1666Vicki ApterNew York, NY155**448.0651.23
1667Arnie OblerGreat Neck, NY242448.0515.87
1668Judith BankerNew York, NY155**447.6136.91
1669Geri OblerGreat Neck, NY242447.6015.87
1670Rosellen MenschRoslyn, NY242447.2943.02
1671Ralph LevineNew York, NY155**446.551.43
1672Bonnie GibgotGreat Neck, NY242**446.4086.48
1673Jay SegalNew York, NY155446.399.12
1674Myrna HarrisNew York, NY155**445.9248.99
1675Harriet ChwatskyNew York, NY155**445.7229.00
1676Blossom GluckWater Mill, NY242**445.606.29
1677Elizabeth ShapiroNew York, NY155**445.380.00
1678Renee ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**443.9511.52
1679Helen PlesserNew York, NY155**443.120.00
1680Linda WhitmarshNew York, NY155**442.4737.53
1681Pravin VadhanOceanside, NY242440.0816.36
1682Morton FederRoslyn Heights, NY242**439.4226.39
1683Ellen MarksStaten Island, NY155**439.2917.40
1684Brew GruntherNorth Hills, NY242**438.9846.41
1685Anita MeyersFloral Park, NY155**438.4726.83
1686Isabelle WiedisNew York, NY155**438.306.62
1687Arlene FisherNew York, NY155438.2411.94
1688Richard HiegelNew York, NY155**437.676.15
1689Adrienne SaportaManhasset, NY242437.6624.20
1690Norman LattmanNew York, NY155**437.4540.49
1691Glenda KaufmanRoslyn, NY242**436.7514.71
1692Linda Maleh CohenBrooklyn, NY155**435.9723.12
1693Monique GoldwasserNew York, NY155435.6838.52
1694David KirschenbaumGreat Neck, NY242435.5876.15
1695Danielle CussonNew York, NY155**435.2647.94
1696Arnold FoxMount Sinai, NY242434.8623.50
1697David RabinowitzNew York, NY155**434.755.39
1698Arlene RobertsNew York, NY155**434.7020.10
1699Natalie OlsteinNew York, NY155**434.3623.57
1700Arthur ZifferForest Hills, NY155433.880.00
1701Ruth CantNew York, NY155**432.794.49
1702Jennifer VilligerHuntington, NY242432.5911.32
1703Barbara SullivanMontauk, NY242**432.390.00
1704Lee DionEast Hampton, NY242**431.7117.97
1705Judith SimonGreat Neck, NY242431.6240.33
1706Stephanie LevyNew York, NY155**431.200.00
1707Catherine LaydenCoram, NY242430.7044.90
1708Lorna GoodrichBrooklyn, NY155430.6264.96
1709Stanley GerardPort Washington, NY242**430.5530.98
1710Rosalyn SchwartzFloral Park, NY242**429.896.75
1711Gladys ShieldsStaten Island, NY155**429.3015.86
1712Kay ChaMuttontown, NY242428.9850.87
1713Patricia HatryNew York, NY155**428.7712.59
1714Serge WindNew York, NY155**428.430.48
1715Alexander ClagueNew York, NY155427.200.00
1716Roslyn VeraForest Hills, NY155**426.907.80
1717Claire PackmanNew York, NY155**426.266.64
1718Sandra GrunfeldNew York, NY155**426.0575.19
1719Carole KasminNew York, NY155**426.026.98
1720Bea TusianiNew York, NY155**426.0149.02
1721Frank GiangrandeWestbury, NY242425.9514.50
1722Arpi KoulajianNew York, NY155425.9015.01
1723Marilyn BraininBrooklyn, NY155**425.4230.05
1724Richard WellsMelville, NY242425.2013.05
1725Jamie SzokeNew York, NY155425.1745.17
1726Claire BoodyGreenport, NY242**425.1410.49
1727Mary MeyerNew York, NY155**424.9967.33
1728Iris WarrenNew York, NY155**423.652.40
1729Aaron MillerNew York, NY155**423.2125.22
1730Deborah MarshallNew York, NY155422.8529.77
1731Harry HomaNew York, NY155**422.710.00
1732Ellen WellsMelville, NY242422.7113.05
1733Linda Jane SmithNew York, NY155**422.4768.91
1734Anita LeeBrooklyn, NY155421.8332.67
1735Beverly BorisGreat Neck, NY242420.9839.42
1736George HopmanMount Sinai, NY242**420.780.00
1737Jill D'AgostinoPort Washington, NY242**419.240.39
1738Jane RosenNew York, NY155**418.9593.53
1739Sue MorrisNew York, NY155**417.7915.63
1740William HohauserPort Washington, NY242**417.4517.19
1741Carl HessNew York, NY155416.930.00
1742Nadya HoexterNew York, NY155**416.5242.61
1743Robert TrapaniStaten Island, NY155**416.4817.20
1744Michael SlavinManhasset, NY242**415.8135.80
1745Frank NelsonEast Quogue, NY242**415.2717.56
1746Ronald LevyBayside, NY155**414.9126.71
1747Barbara JacobsNew York, NY155**414.2820.22
1748Barbara RothschildNew York, NY155**414.2444.42
1749Susan FinkelsteinGreat Neck, NY242**413.5841.56
1750Kathleen SrednickiNew York, NY155**413.4030.13
1751Marilyn PikenNew York, NY155412.861.96
1752Carole SirovichNew York, NY155412.3028.85
1753Suzanne VershelNew York, NY155411.450.00
1754David RothchildBronx, NY155**411.3117.65
1755Joan KleinmanNew York, NY155**411.1719.02
1756Hannah MarguliesNew York, NY155**410.1218.02
1757Sandie SickleSyosset, NY242**410.08186.08
1758Christopher MohNew York, NY155**409.22321.27
1759Mark KroskyBrooklyn, NY155409.210.00
1760Gail BleiferLong Beach, NY242**409.1344.33
1761Lauren EtessEast Hampton, NY242**409.0344.85
1762Barbara FrankGreat Neck, NY242**408.9850.67
1763Marion SeltzerNew York, NY155**408.7326.28
1764Frances StillmanNew York, NY155408.5743.96
1765Dorothy BurgNew York, NY155**408.4314.91
1766Sydel LesmanBrooklyn, NY155**408.250.00
1767Jesse JampolNew York, NY155**407.6519.07
1768Ellen AbramsNew York, NY155**406.9437.63
1769Helene SchwartzNesconset, NY242406.0241.74
1770Jyoti SachdevNew York, NY155405.860.00
1771Laura ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**405.6631.65
1772Ellen RoismanWestbury, NY242**405.1053.12
1773Patricia EpiscopiaStaten Island, NY155405.037.58
1774Maxine AdlerNew York, NY155**404.0733.32
1775Laura EilbottNew Hyde Park, NY242**402.6828.57
1776Barbara DweckBrooklyn, NY155**401.9915.41
1777Elizabeth PinskyGreat Neck, NY242**401.9513.04
1778Sara GageSag Harbor, NY242**401.5936.78
1779Cindy ScheinfeldNew York, NY155**401.55169.16
1780Marge SerureBrooklyn, NY155**401.5311.97
1781Steven BeckNew York, NY155**400.950.00
1782Toby KorenNew York, NY155**400.4618.78
1783Peter MaloneyBreezy Point, NY155400.040.00
1784Phyllis TaterkaNew York, NY155399.870.00
1785Peter EmbiricosNew York, NY155**399.7444.17
1786Rita GoldsteinNew York, NY155**399.6851.94
1787Mindy FlederNew York, NY155398.72193.13
1788Indur ShivdasaniNew York, NY155398.3496.22
1789Jodi EdmondsNew York, NY155397.4269.34
1790Nancy GarveyNew York, NY155397.0631.53
1791George NafashBrooklyn, NY155395.740.00
1792Nat PepperHicksville, NY242**395.4247.06
1793Claire RechtwegLawrence, NY242**395.1526.23
1794Geri DiCostanzoNew York, NY155**394.7529.23
1795Morton EplerPalm Beach Gdns, FL242**394.078.14
1796Christiane HiegelNew York, NY155**394.037.42
1797Gerald FineSetauket, NY242393.950.56
1798Norma BerkeMaspeth, NY155**393.110.00
1799Barry FleischmanWainscott, NY242393.090.69
1800Robert CoopersmithNew York, NY155**392.8674.49
1801Susan RichterNew York, NY155**392.6615.89
1802Marilyn BernsteinRoslyn, NY242**391.6823.71
1803Mary LeprineLittle Neck, NY155**391.569.69
1804Elizabeth GreenfieldJericho, NY242**391.3014.71
1805David BleichScarsdale, NY155**391.0045.81
1806Betsy DubofskyNew Hyde Park, NY242**390.333.65
1807Sharon MelvilleSyosset, NY242**390.02128.14
1808Carole RostenGreat Neck, NY242**389.5739.23
1809Martin FoxNew Hyde Park, NY242**388.0235.80
1810Lucy RosenNew York, NY155387.3642.77
1811Judith SiegelPort Washington, NY242**387.2611.74
1812Beverly DanielNew York, NY155**386.9349.50
1813Donna MarinoNew York, NY155386.5292.87
1814Sonya RhodesNew York, NY155**385.65129.32
1815Bruce AltschulerBrooklyn, NY155385.0317.15
1816Eleanor FreilichHewlett, NY242**384.9612.02
1817Kay MacDermottDouglaston, NY155**384.2636.39
1818Sharon PriceHewlett, NY242**384.1820.96
1819Bernice WaldorfBoynton Beach, FL242**384.083.18
1820Radu WeissBaldwin, NY242**382.446.45
1821Fred GoldschmidtMelville, NY242**382.1258.61
1822Dale GoldbergNew York, NY155**381.7125.29
1823Shelly AminStaten Island, NY155**381.48166.70
1824Betty MintzNew York, NY155**381.34104.25
1825Sabrina FreanNew York, NY155381.1624.30
1826Paul DeveletNew Hyde Park, NY242**380.9965.29
1827Peter GordonNew York, NY155**380.356.10
1828Richard MoriciPort Washington, NY242**379.8121.35
1829Lenore SchefferNew York, NY155**379.8035.76
1830Judy KleinbergerNew York, NY155**379.3825.36
1831Phillip WeitzmanBrooklyn, NY155379.3340.02
1832Flora KarbelnikNew York, NY155**378.8516.17
1833Ted ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**378.7631.65
1834Diane FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**377.9242.69
1835Jane McIntyreFlushing, NY155**377.860.00
1836Marco OrtizFloral Park, NY242377.250.00
1837Arthur GordonNew York, NY155**377.1957.56
1838Nancy RapoportNew York, NY155376.6928.06
1839Betsy LiebermanGreat Neck, NY242**376.5513.47
1840Arline IsaacsPort Washington, NY242**376.2016.18
1841Mary GuralHollis Hills, NY155**376.077.84
1842Paula BravermanNew York, NY155**375.9717.41
1843Penny WallersteinNew York, NY155**374.9928.73
1844Joan MillerNew York, NY155**374.9016.58
1845Francine KraskerNew York, NY155**374.469.15
1846Ruth SorenStaten Island, NY155**374.422.98
1847Roy GoodmanS Huntington, NY242373.9759.21
1848Janice RothRoslyn Heights, NY242373.8220.41
1849Vivian SchwimmerNew York City, NY155**373.630.84
1850Lila RosenthalFloral Park, NY242**373.426.59
1851Florence FeinsteinPlainview, NY242**373.4021.35
1852Kathryn FibkinsPeconic, NY242**373.1722.83
1853Jill MahalaStaten Island, NY155**373.1627.40
1854Peter GokeyValley Stream, NY242372.980.00
1855Susan WeaverNew York, NY155371.6345.32
1856Manuela KannersNew York, NY155**371.3942.58
1857Susan SeeligSyosset, NY242**371.12112.25
1858Barbara SonnenfeldtPort Washington, NY242**370.821.46
1859Raymond PrestiHuntington, NY242**370.76100.25
1860Shelley SafranMelville, NY242**370.1025.92
1861Lynne SmalleyNew York, NY155**369.7944.46
1862Nancy SybilEast Patchogue, NY242369.4044.08
1863Susan GheeHuntington Sta, NY242369.1517.89
1864Fred ReesEast Meadow, NY242**368.6829.77
1865Tony AlessandriniBrooklyn, NY155**368.6114.91
1866Elizabeth HubbardLloyd Harbor, NY242368.496.41
1867David YurickForest Hills, NY155**368.3433.36
1868Raymond LeonNew York, NY155**368.0986.87
1869Bobette BergsteinGreat Neck, NY242**368.0010.39
1870Kenneth GordonNew York, NY155367.770.00
1871Louise BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**367.6110.12
1872Estelle RosenNew York, NY155**367.5320.10
1873Phyllis KatzNew York, NY155367.0712.54
1874Claire BarronOyster Bay, NY242**366.7212.49
1875Iain KeddieNew York, NY155366.650.00
1876Fran MarcusManhasset, NY242**366.321.77
1877Linda HananiaNew York, NY155**365.3536.29
1878Carolyn CarterNew York, NY155**365.13107.62
1879Ellen SlaterNew York, NY155365.0058.85
1880Robert SchanzerPort Washington, NY242**364.847.06
1881Bonnie FeinbergNew York, NY155**364.7812.14
1882Jean RinconBronx, NY155**364.290.00
1883K WoodNew York, NY155**363.4855.47
1884Barry ManasseNew York, NY155**363.265.64
1885Jeffrey EhrlichJericho, NY242363.210.00
1886Irene NewmanPlainview, NY242**362.9516.03
1887Richard EricsonSmithtown, NY242**362.2035.42
1888Eileen BrennerFloral Park, NY242**361.342.83
1889Joyce SundelFloral Park, NY242**361.338.34
1890Suzanne JenningsNew York City, NY155**361.0332.74
1891Patricia AbramsonNew York, NY155**360.9528.54
1892Sandra WarshawskyNew York, NY155**360.8415.86
1893Gail RudnickNew York, NY155**360.6221.20
1894Deana BrennerStaten Island, NY155**360.473.81
1895Maria GarciaNew York, NY155**360.341.82
1896Ora FrederickNew York, NY155**359.980.00
1897Michael McPhersonNew York, NY155359.3057.46
1898Ildiko ButlerNew York, NY155**359.1033.90
1899Michael ColodnerRockville Ctr, NY242**358.8031.51
1900David RandallPort Jefferson, NY242358.412.01
1901Elinor JosephForest Hills, NY155**358.2019.34
1902Myrna PriceBoynton Beach, 242**357.4124.71
1903Rhoda PeltzerNew York, NY155**356.5319.63
1904Carolyn FlapanGarden City, NY242356.4413.69
1905Edward LevitenWestbury, NY242**355.9733.13
1906Catherine FazzolariStaten Island, NY155354.6555.03
1907Jane HankinNew York, NY155354.5938.13
1908Marilyn PrashkerNew York, NY155**354.542.67
1909David SchachterLaud By The Sea, FL155354.479.64
1910Stuart GrossNew York, NY155353.540.00
1911Christopher WellandNew York, NY155**353.3158.47
1912Raya GitlowNew York, NY155**353.085.32
1913Claude DealHauppauge, NY242**352.920.00
1914Carol FishmanManhasset, NY242**352.7190.25
1915Janet KrollManhasset, NY242**352.495.78
1916Harriet SassonBrooklyn, NY155**351.594.96
1917Garrett KirkNew York, NY155351.4718.64
1918Jodi RosenthalMuttontown, NY242350.8115.40
1919Patricia StacomNew York, NY155**350.740.78
1920Constance BreslinNew York, NY155**350.7114.07
1921Thomas GuralHollis Hills, NY155**350.553.98
1922Elinor CeresneyNew York, NY155**350.3140.60
1923Lenore WidmarkPatchogue, NY242**350.2533.59
1924Paul SantinoQueens Village, NY155349.430.63
1925Barbara HayesNew York, NY155**349.1345.42
1926Beth WilfNew York, NY155**349.10102.68
1927Lorna VerdoneWest Sayville, NY242**349.0839.97
1928Clare BriodyNew York, NY155**349.0427.98
1929Bernard GitlowNew York, NY155**348.935.32
1930Thomas HarringtonNew York, NY155**348.8485.82
1931Burton GreenhouseMontauk, NY242348.749.84
1932Shelley KirshenbaumJericho, NY242**348.6378.98
1933Keith AdamsNew York, NY155**348.1411.25
1934Stan SchillerHuntington, NY242348.090.00
1935Barbara WaldenNew York, NY155**347.2722.00
1936Judy AnthonyBrookhaven, NY242**347.2143.16
1937Thomas PooleHampton Bays, NY242**347.163.76
1938Gilda EpsteinDix Hills, NY242**346.815.18
1939Matthew RudaryNew York, NY155**346.5960.60
1940Ann GlickmanEast Rockaway, NY242**346.5817.81
1941Peggy LowNew York, NY155**346.4317.43
1942Gary SlaterNew York, NY155346.2867.61
1943Lois BlockNorth Hills, NY242**345.798.86
1944Robert FegerGreenport, NY242**345.3738.49
1945E RosenmanGreat Neck, NY242**345.0013.38
1946Dorothy SingerForest Hills, NY242**343.8636.38
1947Amy ShalomBrooklyn, NY155**343.6920.63
1948Katherine MestelNew York, NY155**342.809.30
1949Julia LenardNew York, NY155**342.420.00
1950Eric SiegelBrooklyn, NY155**342.300.29
1951Elaine WardNew York, NY155**342.2923.71
1952Fran PetersonLake Success, NY242**341.94141.53
1953Shirlee RobertsLocust Valley, NY242**341.900.00
1954Lillian VishnoSag Harbor, NY242**341.881.61
1955Sanford GreeneElmhurst, NY155340.930.00
1956Simone BeldaNew York, NY155**339.1848.30
1957Robin HealyHuntington, NY242**339.0313.42
1958Leah ChodesPlainview, NY242**338.9428.83
1959Iris PlafkerBayside, NY155**338.4233.87
1960Charles RaffeRiverhead, NY242338.180.00
1961Rhoda ElkiesNew York, NY155**338.1632.01
1962Sheila TerensFloral Park, NY242**338.0781.15
1963Ruth KestenbaumNew York, NY155**337.1521.25
1964Lindy WuestDouglaston, NY155**336.8131.62
1965Sandra MuccilloStaten Island, NY155**336.8160.51
1966Parvin SabrkeshStaten Island, NY155**335.331.61
1967Marilyn FriedmanBronx, NY155**335.2227.04
1968Lisa YoungNew York, NY155**334.7555.78
1969Doris TheilerNew York, NY155**334.642.91
1970Marguerite JosselNew York, NY155**334.495.67
1971Diana HaddadBrooklyn, NY155**334.2516.75
1972Herbert GlantzNew York, NY155**334.0099.12
1973Meredith WalfishCommack, NY242333.580.00
1974Adrienne LockeAmagansett, NY242**333.1022.23
1975Reva HalperinWoodmere, NY242**332.525.92
1976William TreanorSetauket, NY242331.9813.36
1977Jill LehvNew York, NY155**331.9084.55
1978Martin MinskyBronx, NY155**331.5122.71
1979Janette RottkampBayville, NY242331.305.46
1980Tom KirchNew York, NY155330.990.00
1981Rick FarberGreat Neck, NY242330.440.00
1982Ellen SingerHewlett, NY242**330.264.46
1983Richard SchoenMontauk, NY242**330.2050.32
1984Lisa HadarWoodbury, NY242**330.0643.00
1985Elayne FastenbergMelville, NY242328.4334.67
1986Wilma MuseNew York, NY155**328.3121.84
1987Jean CunniffOceanside, NY242**328.094.86
1988Elise ElmanNew York, NY155**328.046.15
1989Mary DeBareNew York, NY155**327.9510.96
1990David ParshallNew York, NY155**327.3721.66
1991Martin KlotzNew York City, NY155**327.1820.73
1992Lisa PomerantzSayville, NY242**327.0715.78
1993Riry JonesNew York, NY155**326.6748.25
1994Emelia BarbanelBronx, NY155**326.1736.29
1995Thomas KoslovskyHuntington, NY242**325.7439.81
1996Eileen FeldmanPort Jefferson, NY242**325.1267.15
1997Joan FagasDouglaston, NY155**324.8219.89
1998Fred SchneiderCollege Point, NY155**324.6841.12
1999Elizabeth MurphyMount Sinai, NY242**324.4446.27
2000Sue MurphyNew York, NY155**324.1450.27
2001Joel ZimmerNew York, NY155**323.6531.88
2002Christine DuganBrooklyn, NY155**323.30114.99
2003Anita KaminskyFloral Park, NY242**323.1748.70
2004Lynne RivelleseSmithtown, NY242**322.670.00
2005William BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**322.635.63
2006Joan BerllyNew York, NY155**322.418.71
2007Sally PetrickNew York, NY155**322.4112.11
2008Larry SmithEast Hampton, NY242**322.2846.91
2009Martin KleinNew York, NY155**321.414.63
2010James SykesNew York, NY155**320.3933.27
2011Barbara LarsenNew York, NY155319.9521.82
2012Barbara FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**319.7211.71
2013Susan WhelanNew York, NY155**319.0025.13
2014Amy MilchWesthampton Bch, NY242**318.5611.75
2015Samuel LichtensteinNew York, NY155**318.240.00
2016Joan BuehlerNew York, NY155**318.1413.20
2017Fredda GordonNew York, NY155**318.0510.74
2018Mark WintersManhasset, NY242**317.997.89
2019Carol MendezNew York, NY155**317.8643.53
2020Harriette RomanoffWoodmere, NY242317.632.40
2021Leonard FeldJericho, NY242**317.4283.06
2022Corinne MarcusNew York, NY155**316.9443.88
2023Devera GarberNew York, NY155**316.4242.06
2024Donna EpsteinWoodmere, NY242**315.2530.25
2025Amit DuvshaniNew York, NY155**314.58120.25
2026Judith HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155**314.461.10
2027Harriet StudnessManhasset, NY242**314.3125.73
2028Julie EssesBrooklyn, NY155**314.269.17
2029John TrippBrooklyn, NY155314.020.00
2030Patrick BanchyNew York, NY155**313.860.00
2031Mary MellenOakdale, NY242**313.730.00
2032Brixi ThauNew York, NY155**313.4411.61
2033Tihomir StanicicAstoria, NY155**313.0952.46
2034Phoebe LewitNew York, NY155**313.0211.77
2035Richard ConradEast Hampton, NY242**312.990.00
2036Madeline KramerNew York, NY155**312.891.09
2037Gordon HarperHuntington, NY242**312.7138.58
2038Qun YangGreenvale, NY242**312.1865.43
2039Mladen MirkovicWhitestone, NY155**312.0352.46
2040Robert MannRoslyn, NY242**311.4015.40
2041Jack HartogNew York, NY155**311.2745.76
2042Michael ThvedtBrooklyn, NY155**310.880.00
2043Ronald CheckNew York, NY155**310.800.00
2044Lynne LigotStaten Island, NY155**310.504.85
2045Lori BerseBaldwin, NY242**310.2210.00
2046Caren NederlanderNew York, NY155**310.0633.66
2047George HudsonJamaica, NY155**308.9117.44
2048Barbara LehrerRoslyn, NY242**308.620.00
2049Sarah SellersNew York, NY155**308.4813.75
2050Richard HolroydStony Brook, NY242307.7432.51
2051Linda WattenbergNew York, NY155**307.6527.82
2052Gail NoorGreat Neck, NY242**307.022.97
2053Lila PorgesFloral Park, NY242**306.904.20
2054Sue ShamesNew York, NY155**306.517.06
2055Lawrence MaiselNew York, NY155**305.743.25
2056Miriam GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**305.2218.80
2057Gabriel GarberNew York, NY155**304.9141.00
2058Marcia FlanzigNew York, NY155**304.8514.68
2059Carol WeitzmanScarsdale, NY155**304.8514.67
2060Burt SpiegelEast Hampton, NY242**304.5511.32
2061Orit GratchNew York, NY155**304.2116.40
2062Joyce DweckBrooklyn, NY155**303.9624.30
2063Diane LeproStaten Island, NY155**303.1397.55
2064Edward NiemiraGarden City, NY242**303.1372.88
2065Arthur SmithManhasset, NY242**302.870.69
2066Phyllis BermanNew York, NY155**302.8115.70
2067Nanette RosenbergWater Mill, NY242**302.525.23
2068Harriet DorosinNew York, NY155**302.0427.96
2069Giro Cestaro JrNorthport, NY242**302.0414.53
2070Barbara ColtonEast Williston, NY242301.870.00
2071Amy BarashRoslyn Heights, NY242**301.68115.14
2072Jean WeinsteinFlushing, NY155**301.590.00
2073Trina WaldronCutchogue, NY242**301.4724.58
2074Jacqlyn WankNew York, NY155**301.3178.79
2075Gloria PalmeriStaten Island, NY155**300.900.00
2076Arlene HarritonNew York, NY155**300.559.85
2077Barbara SheehanStaten Island, NY155**300.0057.25
2078Sue SchwartzLong Beach, NY242299.5521.72
2079Judy BaronNew York, NY155299.0847.48
2080Florin NeamtuMiddle Village, NY155298.6570.11
2081Ken LowensteinForest Hills, NY242297.2558.67
2082Eva SteinerNew York, NY155297.0589.60
2083Marc KirschenbaumNew York, NY155296.974.11
2084Stanley TuhrimNew York, NY155296.9573.59
2085Susan SmithForest Hills, NY155296.7724.58
2086Stephen SobelBrooklynn, NY155296.7331.74
2087Linda SobelBrooklynn, NY155296.7231.74
2088Hal BarthNew York, NY155296.7125.56
2089Gerald GarmisaBrooklyn, NY155295.5047.95
2090Barbara BoltaxNew York, NY155295.1010.25
2091Jerome KrollManhasset, NY242295.000.00
2092Susan OrbachNew York, NY155294.8411.76
2093Phyllis SchiffHewlett Harbor, NY242294.4228.80
2094Ivan SandlerMerrick, NY242294.270.00
2095Ralph D'AmbrosioSelden, NY242294.0310.69
2096Ruth HoffmanNew York, NY155294.0038.32
2097Tara AshmoreNew York, NY155294.0046.47
2098Hope ByerNew York, NY155293.962.67
2099Paul BurketCorona, NY155293.5742.42
2100Elliott SteinerFlushing, NY155293.550.00
2101Joanne BrumbergNew York, NY155293.5366.92
2102Ellen MonesGreat Neck, NY242293.500.00
2103Laurence SussmanLake Grove, NY242293.3624.04
2104Arlene CohenRego Park, NY155293.0714.97
2105James SandnesSouthampton, NY242292.8239.44
2106Karen IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242292.690.00
2107Lester AlstonNew York, NY155291.840.00
2108Gary SteinkohlNew York City, NY155291.81105.53
2109Gavin LandryBrooklyn, NY155291.560.00
2110Sonia KuperNew York, NY155290.2825.55
2111Robert SchwartzNew York, NY155290.2616.27
2112Patricia HurleighEast Williston, NY242290.0113.97
2113Sandra ApfelBrooklyn, NY155289.4058.14
2114Marna DannNew York, NY155288.1213.35
2115Esther MichaelsStaten Island, NY155288.0622.32
2116Janice BrennerNew York, NY155287.4075.01
2117Martin GreerNew York, NY155287.234.11
2118Laura KoppWading River, NY242287.1791.31
2119Jean TroubhNew York, NY155286.1526.37
2120Charles AdlerGreat Neck, NY242286.002.52
2121Susan PanzerRoslyn, NY242285.4771.20
2122Stuart HershDouglaston, NY155285.3815.09
2123Helene SokalStaten Island, NY155285.165.74
2124Jill JacobsNew York, NY155284.08129.00
2125Kenneth StarkNew York, NY155283.970.00
2126Barbara AbikoffFloral Park, NY242283.608.67
2127Jane ZimmermanNew York, NY155283.400.40
2128Barbara GenoeseBrooklyn, NY155283.240.00
2129Eva HermanNew York, NY155282.877.94
2130Tim LannanNew York, NY155282.790.84
2131Patricia CestaroNorthport, NY242282.1214.53
2132Cindy KarpBronx, NY155281.7632.59
2133Norman PoserNew York, NY155281.7518.80
2134Sandra DelsonDouglaston, NY155281.0320.25
2135Marilyn ChiraBrooklyn, NY155280.784.15
2136Edwin MishkinNew York, NY155279.7027.14
2137Jill ToshavFloral Park, NY242279.3654.50
2138Martin KulbergLong Beach, NY242279.3527.59
2139Anne EmbryNew York, NY155279.344.94
2140Judith CohnNew York, NY155279.2719.08
2141Michael WeinbergNew York, NY155279.2528.95
2142Claire NeffNew York, NY155279.125.94
2143Stanley NewmanBellmore, NY242278.820.00
2144Young ChaMuttontown, NY242278.5332.89
2145Marjorie BoasFloral Park, NY242278.222.91
2146Nancy BehaNew York, NY155278.1027.35
2147Nathan TreesSmithtown, NY242277.930.00
2148Robin BenderMerrick, NY242277.630.00
2149Robert SheehanNew York, NY155277.600.00
2150Bill JohnsonHuntington, NY242277.5058.97
2151Nathan FinkleNew York, NY155277.0895.95
2152Anne MontgomeryNew York, NY155276.4531.37
2153Ronnie HeymanNew York, NY155276.4012.21
2154Susan Bickel-ScribnerNew York, NY155276.3123.67
2155Toni MacdonaldDix Hills, NY242274.7633.35
2156Leon YuSyosset, NY242274.54274.54
2157Stephen McCannNew York, NY155274.3618.41
2158Sylvia CooperRoslyn, NY242274.281.92
2159Joan CohenNew York, NY155273.970.00
2160Leon BusielloBrooklyn, NY155273.630.42
2161Adele HoffmanNew York, NY155273.250.00
2162Susan FoxEast Setauket, NY242273.1831.71
2163Susan WeissHewlett, NY242272.655.42
2164Carol MigdenFloral Park, NY242272.104.70
2165Geri ScottoWesthampton Bch, NY242272.0715.88
2166Melissa FawerNew York, NY155271.97139.03
2167Elaine KussackNew York, NY155271.526.89
2168Neil GoldsteinNew York, NY155270.271.01
2169Edith WeinbergNew York, NY155268.8228.95
2170Mina PersykoNew York, NY155268.7326.75
2171Valerie KossarNew York, NY155268.6417.86
2172Joann GoodspeedNew York, NY155268.4194.43
2173Valerie BeteshBrookland, NY155268.0513.40
2174Arlene HarlibJericho, NY242267.8117.34
2175Rena YalenNew York, NY155267.0813.77
2176Bob BiancoSaint James, NY242265.289.98
2177Rita WagnerNew Hyde Park, NY242265.1811.30
2178Yachiyo WashioNew York, NY155264.8210.20
2179Norman PollackOakland Gardens, NY242264.465.99
2180Vicki AbramsNew York, NY155264.239.81
2181Bernice WeisbergNew York, NY155264.1714.09
2182Carol LeinwandHuntington, NY242264.0441.45
2183Milton AlschulerPort Washington, NY242263.9094.23
2184Ved KawatraSands Pointe, NY242263.660.00
2185David BrownsteinShoreham, NY242263.5642.18
2186Donna FerranteNew York, NY155263.1514.35
2187Richard RothBrooklyn, NY155262.4628.43
2188Carol QuistEastport, NY242262.3025.85
2189David BassGreat Neck, NY242261.7099.17
2190Todd StimmelNew York, NY155261.6874.19
2191Gail WallachNew York, NY155261.670.22
2192G GuckerSag Harbor, NY242261.310.00
2193Ben Ali HagginNew York, NY155261.230.60
2194Jack KabinNew York, NY155261.131.50
2195Jake NeuthalerBrooklyn, NY155260.4015.35
2196Joann ShalomNew York, NY155260.352.81
2197Eve ShirreffNew York, NY155260.280.20
2198Myrna FeinbloomManhasset, NY242259.9850.27
2199Naomi AbramowitzBoca Raton, FL155259.8516.03
2200Dorothy ZeitlinFloral Park, NY242259.760.78
2201Sayre SwarztrauberNew York, NY155259.4426.16
2202Cosimo PalazzoMelville, NY242259.1829.77
2203Sarah SchulmanBronx, NY155259.0816.56
2204Jerry KaufmanBrooklyn, NY155259.0526.19
2205Jill BrownsteinShoreham, NY242258.9442.18
2206Susan MontgomeryNew York, NY155258.7651.07
2207Catherine ScannapiecoStaten Island, NY155258.546.58
2208Nathaniel SilverBronx, NY155258.366.84
2209Linda WelsRoslyn, NY242256.4729.71
2210Gary AlterIsland Park, NY242255.8557.54
2211Charles OdetteNew York, NY155255.430.00
2212Ellen CooperRoslyn, NY242255.28104.42
2213Judith KlempererNew York, NY155255.1314.64
2214Gary YalenNew York, NY155255.1313.77
2215Brigitte ToddAstoria, NY155254.930.22
2216Carole RodnickGreat Neck, NY242254.7368.93
2217Diane KrasnoffManhasset, NY242254.7026.14
2218Judith BoiesNew York, NY155254.6913.66
2219Amy SchottensteinNew York, NY155254.2851.81
2220Gail SussmanMelville, NY242254.159.75
2221Holly JonasWoodbury, NY242253.2431.55
2222John FreedNew York, NY155253.080.00
2223Andrew MurphyWesthampton, NY242252.970.00
2224Barbara CueninSouthold, NY242252.5531.52
2225Barbara LandaManhasset, NY242252.103.04
2226Leslie ToepferNew York, NY155252.0328.03
2227Sally LewisNew York, NY155251.312.00
2228Harry FaivusNew York, NY155251.0577.45
2229Rose ViolaStaten Island, NY155250.793.25
2230Howard EisenmanHampton Bays, NY242250.7710.69
2231Carol HauptNew York, NY155250.650.00
2232Michael MosesNew York, NY155250.5164.60
2233Dana AckermanNew York, NY155250.0815.12
2234Joan SchussheimNew York, NY155249.0913.67
2235Diane LedermanNew York, NY155249.030.00
2236Linda LambertNew York, NY155248.093.96
2237Daniel I A CohenNew York, NY155247.955.08
2238Mark MariaschinNew York, NY155247.94237.48
2239Audrey FlackNew York, NY242247.790.00
2240Amelia GrosbergNew York, NY155247.7137.20
2241Sharon WeinsteinWoodbury, NY242247.2819.65
2242Cindi SiegelBayside, NY242247.2255.63
2243Marilyn ZakenManhasset, NY242247.0528.78
2244Emel GlicksmanNew York, NY155246.9627.95
2245John ChappellBabylon, NY242246.510.00
2246Ida JenningsEast Hampton, NY242246.4127.42
2247Rita SchneiderNew York, NY155246.1710.12
2248Julius C FieldsNew York, NY155245.973.58
2249Paul BannettLong Island Cty, NY242245.8125.73
2250Linda PovmanForest Hills, NY155245.7947.36
2251Joel CartunNew York, NY155245.2214.23
2252Leanna StiefelNew York, NY155244.8021.47
2253Mona KalimianNew York, NY155244.582.15
2254Karen RobbinsNew York, NY155244.55123.31
2255Michael RoosGreat Neck, NY242244.540.00
2256Toby SpierGreat Neck, NY242244.5010.29
2257Maureen RoskoStaten Island, NY155244.0913.37
2258Marilyn FriedlanderManhasset, NY242244.0840.88
2259Miriam SilvermanFloral Park, NY242243.913.46
2260Anne-Marie EmbiricosNew York, NY155243.6430.83
2261Edward DavisBrooklyn, NY155243.318.08
2262Ruth MayerRoslyn, NY242243.2618.83
2263Rande SchwartzWoodbury, NY242243.223.41
2264Marjorie FiversonNew York, NY155242.488.07
2265Suzette DushiNew York, NY155241.874.51
2266Roberta SchechterNew York, NY155241.7525.32
2267Gary ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY242241.6773.95
2268Ellen ShrubsteinPlainview, NY242241.6311.92
2269Marion CohenManhasset, NY242241.5542.71
2270Susan MilchNew York, NY155241.5220.57
2271Ginny LlewellynRiverhead, NY242241.0616.97
2272Suzanne OchoaNew York, NY155240.7213.81
2273Manish ChopraNew York, NY155240.550.00
2274Mary DouglasHuntington, NY242240.150.63
2275Lawrence HeroldNew York, NY155239.9513.23
2276Erik HimeleinHuntington, NY242239.9012.65
2277Judy SteinbergNew York, NY155239.5833.01
2278Eileen ZanarEast Norwich, NY242239.2442.56
2279Jack O DwyerNew York, NY155238.8311.06
2280Ellen ShaniesRoslyn, NY242238.8010.34
2281Patricia BrownridgeJericho, NY242238.3712.72
2282Jeanne HarmonSouthold, NY242238.2310.46
2283Gershon BodnerGreat Neck, NY242238.1642.80
2284Phyllis RichterNew York, NY155237.2741.04
2285Bernard KatzWestbury, NY242236.823.69
2286Marilyn BonnBrooklyn, NY155236.6924.09
2287Judy ShevrinRoslyn, NY242236.3518.04
2288Brian FitzpatrickSayville, NY242236.0512.29
2289Meliora DockeryBrooklyn, NY155235.4426.39
2290Diana ZanettiWest Islip, NY242235.0619.76
2291Murray WeberFloral Park, NY242234.620.00
2292Harry AtkinsonNew York, NY155233.940.00
2293Jules GreenNew York, NY155232.9926.90
2294Dennis McCarthyNew York, NY155232.6121.03
2295Susan RickenFloral Park, NY242232.440.00
2296Jacquelyn MillerBabylon, NY242232.290.00
2297Karen LevyNew York, NY155232.0536.21
2298Virginia MessinaGarden City, NY242231.8951.43
2299Michael GruenLong Island Cty, NY155231.882.87
2300Susan CorcoranNew York, NY155231.651.63
2301Richard KuoNew York, NY155231.6356.45
2302Douglas ScharaHuntington, NY242230.9315.25
2303Peter FlomNew York, NY155230.4433.88
2304Dina SjulsenNew York, NY155229.8316.79
2305Marilyn SafenowitzFloral Park, NY242229.661.70
2306Imelda TiernanNew York, NY155228.7412.82
2307Toby DeitchBayside, NY155227.5715.81
2308Carole WeissNew York, NY155227.508.16
2309Hope WhippleNew York, NY155227.455.40
2310Renee WagenbergMelville, NY242227.3812.26
2311Jeanne PaceBayside, NY242226.530.00
2312Pankaj MehtaStaten Island, NY155225.6025.78
2313Rollin BushNew York, NY155225.1418.79
2314Helen SweigNew York, NY155225.1219.22
2315Judith PinterNew York, NY155224.8813.83
2316Michelle HarmanNew York, NY155224.8523.38
2317Eva ByrnesNew York, NY155224.7477.22
2318Libby FrantzRoslyn, NY242224.4270.57
2319Linda SchapiroNew York, NY155224.3523.01
2320Mary Ann OehlerkingNew York, NY155224.0782.72
2321Joan LyntonNew York, NY155223.828.18
2322Eleanor EdelsteinBronx, NY155223.1220.32
2323Sal AmmiratiCenterport, NY242223.0013.34
2324Joseph BostanyBrooklyn, NY155222.910.00
2325Stuart HeckerBrooklyn, NY155222.840.00
2326Arlene CuringaNew York, NY155222.5918.85
2327Karen RubenRoslyn, NY242222.4082.11
2328Marjatta ZalkinNew York, NY155222.390.00
2329Ruth KinneyForest Hills, NY155222.378.42
2330Chandra GuptaRoslyn, NY242221.9410.13
2331Gail SilvermanNew York, NY155221.788.36
2332Florence LeffFloral Park, NY242221.660.00
2333Dale BergerNew York, NY155221.5528.88
2334Grace KellyGarden City, NY242221.350.00
2335Betsy CohnNew York, NY155221.300.00
2336Elaine NadelGreat Neck, NY242221.250.47
2337Linda Einhorn-IhdeNew York, NY155220.51100.81
2338Stanley FreundlichPlainview, NY242220.4538.05
2339Janet ContradaSmithtown, NY242220.3016.79
2340Marina CouloucoundisNew York, NY155219.690.00
2341Tala HoffmanNew York, NY155219.6519.94
2342Karen SchulmanStaten Island, NY155219.4313.27
2343Barbara GreenFloral Park, NY242219.4315.60
2344Rebecca CooperNew York, NY155219.3424.18
2345Paul WeltchekNew York, NY155218.9715.69
2346Jonah ScheibNew York, NY155218.390.00
2347Ruth MiltsNew York, NY155218.2910.40
2348Diane GitlinStaten Island, NY155218.1242.82
2349Franklin SchwartzBrooklyn, NY155217.996.13
2350Y EngStaten Island, NY155217.772.55
2351Arlene SteinRoslyn Heights, NY242217.6913.78
2352Peter HolmEast Meadow, NY242217.4439.63
2353Karen SirisRoslyn, NY242216.9269.63
2354Sharon WajswolNew York, NY155216.733.75
2355Sue NathansonRoslyn Heights, NY242216.3018.83
2356Nancy BaltimoreNew York, NY155216.170.13
2357Joel KatzPort Washington, NY242216.090.00
2358Alice NetterNew York, NY155215.787.92
2359Howard CollinsJamesport, NY242215.5957.29
2360Jeffrey NeumanNew York, NY155215.340.00
2361Norman StillmanNew York, NY155214.820.00
2362Willie FuchsEast Elmhurst, NY155214.690.00
2363Ruth SiegelBrooklyn, NY155214.650.00
2364Judith NadelsonNew York, NY155214.6530.44
2365Susan EisnerHuntington Bay, NY242213.9852.84
2366Judy WertheimManhasset, NY242213.7713.18
2367Judith BreidbartNew York, NY155213.630.00
2368Mark LebowNew York City, NY155213.480.00
2369Jerry ArbittierNew York, NY155213.3166.39
2370June EisenbudNew York, NY155213.150.21
2371Carol HoffmanNew York, NY155212.996.84
2372Cheryl RushGreat Neck, NY242212.6162.76
2373Marjorie SchwedWestbury, NY242212.0830.94
2374Linda LinchitzOld Westbury, NY242211.4540.37
2375Judy GoodWoodbury, NY242211.0822.97
2376Rose SimonFlushing, NY155210.252.88
2377Lester DavidoffMelville, NY242209.8110.24
2378Wendi LevittRoslyn, NY242209.1720.34
2379Edith LevensonNew York, NY155209.090.00
2380Ellen SosnowNew York, NY155208.6717.72
2381Carol HermanNew York City, NY155208.5020.47
2382Vicki SeltzerOld Westbury, NY242208.4854.79
2383Claire LeinheardtManhasset, NY242208.4023.04
2384Bobby SchwartzManhasset, NY242208.3119.64
2385June DysonNew York, NY155207.940.00
2386Rose CiampaGarden City, NY242207.7525.17
2387Robin MillerNew York, NY155207.4225.76
2388Saul ZalkinNew York, NY155207.3815.64
2389Mark BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY242207.3251.36
2390Margaret MejiaNew York, NY155207.1027.75
2391Sheila BermanOld Westbury, NY242206.788.07
2392Sylvia ClarkNew York, NY155205.791.60
2393Radha ViswanathNew York, NY155204.910.00
2394Judith GoldNew York, NY155204.787.33
2395Erika MooreNew York, NY155203.6344.17
2396Adam CohenIsland Park, NY242203.541.18
2397Joanne BenderNew York, NY155203.455.80
2398Ruth FleischmannNew York, NY155203.3352.93
2399Virginia NevilleLaurel, NY242203.050.95
2400Robert ScribnerNew York, NY155202.9711.51
2401Rhea WienerFloral Park, NY242202.5231.48
2402Sydnie GeismarNew York, NY155202.233.06
2403Bruce BermanAmityville, NY242202.190.00
2404Madeline CohnNew York, NY155201.9155.27
2405Sylvia KaminetskyValley Stream, NY242201.820.00
2406Ruth SchwartzNew York, NY155201.718.97
2407Joan BudishNew York, NY155201.456.19
2408Sheila CambriaStaten Island, NY155201.454.28
2409Leigh HarrisWhitestone, NY242201.242.34
2410Jean MizrahiBrooklyn, NY155201.063.91
2411Rose Marie ChesroNew York, NY155201.000.46
2412Bob GoldbergNew York City, NY155200.9612.75
2413Carol KatzNew York, NY155200.8723.37
2414Howard GoldmanNew York, NY155200.827.96
2415Sidney LeibowitzBayside, NY155200.8048.10
2416Ellen WachsbergerRockville Ctr, NY242200.735.37
2417Linda DiamondAtlantic Beach, NY242200.7118.75
2418Joan MeyersStaten Island, NY155200.4417.28
2419Susan DunnellsWest Islip, NY242200.0115.30
2420Gloria RiinaHampton Bays, NY242199.9429.61
2421Valerie LinkMelville, NY242199.5418.02
2422George NelsonNew York, NY155199.271.01
2423Lamia BeydounForest Hills, NY155198.9098.56
2424Zack MarshallNew York, NY155198.770.00
2425Marion SussmanNew York, NY155198.5215.89
2426Lore MonnigNew York, NY155197.7846.85
2427Harry DavidowNew York, NY155197.4250.28
2428Stephen LynchNew York, NY155197.310.00
2429Douglas FrankMedford, NY242196.7617.85
2430Jane GarmeyNew York, NY155196.4534.35
2431Eric EttingerNew York, NY155196.1511.12
2432Deena CohenNew York, NY155196.0913.65
2433Alice RheinRoslyn Heights, NY242196.0325.38
2434Hiroko MuraseNew York, NY155195.5870.78
2435Stephanie GluckGreat Neck, NY242195.4612.98
2436Sari MainzerEastport, NY242195.1714.46
2437Dee LoringNew York, NY155195.110.00
2438Maggie SilverRoslyn Heights, NY242195.0834.33
2439Jane MorleyHuntington, NY242194.995.10
2440Tina HyeMelville, NY242194.7327.27
2441Evelyn BenjaminNew York, NY155194.7114.04
2442Leslie GiffordsGreat Neck, NY242194.6221.79
2443Ralph WuestDouglaston, NY155194.5816.12
2444Carol ZieglerRoslyn, NY242193.9110.81
2445Diane DiamondsteinNew York, NY155193.7312.29
2446Elaine BloomfieldStaten Island, NY155193.6713.72
2447Marian SteinerPort Washington, NY242193.5210.63
2448Colette GrilloStaten Island, NY155192.4620.06
2449Valery CraaneNew York, NY155192.4222.57
2450Jarvis WilcoxNew York, NY155192.061.13
2451Norma MauroGreat Neck, NY242191.6048.42
2452Robert BelovinCommack, NY242191.5538.65
2453Isabelle CetlinKings Park, NY242191.4916.77
2454Irene OlsenStaten Island, NY155191.400.00
2455Ann SalamoneGreenlawn, NY242191.389.92
2456Ruth BrooksBayside, NY242191.0022.41
2457Tina OmsEast Hampton, NY242190.628.09
2458Roberta SmallFloral Park, NY242190.0936.72
2459Barbara MeyerStaten Island, NY155189.7816.66
2460Sally BergmeyerFlushing, NY155189.3242.76
2461Nesim ErkipNew York, NY155189.175.91
2462Sydelle SalengerEast Northport, NY242189.064.49
2463Roslyn KestenNew York, NY155189.054.09
2464Frances TrachtenbergMassapequa Park, NY242188.9610.96
2465Ilan WolffGreat Neck, NY242188.75114.49
2466Marion HouseRiverdale, NY155188.7410.37
2467Sallie FelzenNew York, NY155188.6450.61
2468Allan EricksonNew York, NY155188.593.31
2469Cathy SeidnerNew York, NY155188.480.00
2470June BlumenthalOld Bethpage, NY242188.1536.52
2471Sari HamwayBrooklyn, NY155187.1129.56
2472Peggy GaulinRockville Ctr, NY242187.018.53
2473Barbara AckermanGreat Neck, NY242186.7927.73
2474Nancy KhezrieBrooklyn, NY155186.720.00
2475Susan GreenfieldNew York, NY155186.056.05
2476Ann CryanHampton Bays, NY242185.934.63
2477Patricia HanlonPatchogue, NY242185.7310.94
2478Phyllis MackNew York, NY155185.355.47
2479Julia SchoeckDouglaston, NY155185.2514.18
2480Cynthia LewisNew York, NY155185.1924.67
2481Michele GodfreyNew York, NY155185.1521.43
2482Marcia MeshelDouglaston, NY155184.8732.03
2483Samuel SharinValley Stream, NY242184.850.00
2484Phyllis AschNew York, NY155184.6414.26
2485Harris BellovinFlushing, NY155184.5432.38
2486Ephraim LewisNew York, NY155184.4324.67
2487Judy FreundlichPlainview, NY242184.1512.06
2488Jackie PashelukMontauk, NY242184.070.00
2489Alisa HoenigGreat Neck, NY242183.600.00
2490Nancy TarnoffNew York, NY155183.4612.54
2491Michelle RobertsBrookville, NY242183.0448.47
2492Alice DiamondStaten Island, NY155182.5233.98
2493Ann BlockWestbury, NY242182.49106.53
2494Sheila DooleyHicksville, NY242182.201.65
2495Elayne WeinsteinNew York, NY155181.829.56
2496Cecelia ShermanPlainview, NY242181.6030.52
2497Mary Jane PoolNew York, NY155181.594.19
2498Karel De LeeuwEast Moriches, NY242181.380.19
2499Nadine EltmanRemsenburg, NY242181.3625.65
2500Nanci LanzaNew York, NY155180.9831.25
2501Doris BelovinCommack, NY242180.4416.85
2502Sue Van HoltMerrick, NY242180.360.00
2503Nancy PlineNew York, NY155179.9526.21
2504Jerome SegalHuntington, NY242179.800.00
2505Paula SmithNew York, NY155179.57105.18
2506Roberta Adler-LazarNew York, NY155179.3722.22
2507Vickie CostaNew York, NY155179.290.00
2508Yolanda RudichStaten Island, NY155178.8397.45
2509Feyzan ErkipNew York, NY155178.673.73
2510Patricia IshillStaten Island, NY155178.4412.30
2511Myra LevineRockaway Park, NY155178.353.91
2512Carol HauserNew York, NY155178.3216.14
2513Carroll CotinsSouth Setauket, NY242178.261.08
2514Victor PoonStony Brook, NY242177.91113.22
2515Loretta KasperStaten Island, NY155177.720.00
2516Bruce HeimNew York, NY155177.4838.15
2517George Doty JrNew York, NY155177.258.94
2518Dale KramerNew York, NY155177.2316.01
2519Ronnie GibsteinFloral Park, NY242177.024.16
2520Leah MarksNew York, NY155176.701.80
2521Susan WollmanNew York, NY155176.6230.59
2522Mignon WilliamsNew York, NY155176.5277.92
2523Joy BenunBrooklyn, NY155176.1719.52
2524Doris FenigFloral Park, NY242175.3818.64
2525Harvey FreundNew York, NY155175.328.05
2526Edith KoblerNew York, NY155175.049.45
2527L. Mark NelsonNew York, NY155174.9515.97
2528Linda DavisNew York, NY155174.878.42
2529Stephen MoranHuntington, NY242174.720.00
2530Myron ZittWoodbury, NY242174.6538.04
2531Jeri GlaserManhasset, NY242174.2112.10
2532Jill GleiberRoslyn, NY242174.203.11
2533Michael CotterBrooklyn, NY155173.8235.74
2534Joanne RodneyRoslyn Heights, NY242173.7843.54
2535Judith GerardPort Washington, NY242173.314.67
2536Lucia DunbarNew York, NY155173.2410.59
2537Michael HeibergerGreenlawn, NY242173.1232.44
2538Eileen NewmanBrooklyn, NY155173.080.00
2539B George WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242173.017.35
2540Marilyn IrwinDix Hills, NY242172.7224.58
2541Rosalind FreidusNew York, NY155172.109.80
2542Bob LunderWest Islip, NY242172.0812.57
2543Howard BermanNew York, NY155172.0617.58
2544Marsha RifkinFloral Park, NY242172.0524.90
2545Rebekah WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242172.047.35
2546Kurt RamigNew York, NY155171.9631.21
2547David KayRoslyn Heights, NY242171.8437.50
2548Maxine LandauHewlett Harbor, NY242171.672.35
2549L Allison RudaryNew York, NY155171.6535.28
2550Lewis FreedmanNew York, NY155171.630.00
2551Martin LevinePort Washington, NY242171.6212.70
2552Steven AllenNew York, NY155171.354.97
2553Myra SutinGreat Neck, NY242171.2915.45
2554Tibor HauerstockNew York, NY155171.100.00
2555Anna CaspersenNew York, NY155170.827.51
2556Bill GalarnoNew York, NY155170.762.86
2557Marlene ShamahBrooklyn, NY155170.708.43
2558Robin PhillipsNew York, NY155170.5912.94
2559Louis BlumenthalRiverdale, NY155170.530.70
2560Nancy EpsteinGlen Cove, NY242170.315.34
2561Elizabeth ShapiroWest Hampstead, NY242170.1888.88
2562Rhoda BresslerNew York, NY155170.1627.96
2563Mieke AertsNew York, NY155169.9433.87
2564Richard BrachOld Westbury, NY242169.8054.79
2565Louis AdesNew York, NY155169.730.00
2566Parvez MehtaBronx, NY155169.358.04
2567Ruth MandelbaumGreat Neck, NY242169.180.00
2568Ewing WalkerNew York, NY155168.930.00
2569Carolyn KlimplNorth Hills, NY242168.6710.77
2570Sandra LehmanNew York, NY155168.6646.64
2571Stacee BernsteinGreat Neck, NY242168.5852.43
2572John LevinNew York, NY155168.5516.54
2573Marjorie BlackerNew York, NY155168.188.53
2574B GidwaniNew York, NY155167.9810.54
2575Charlotte SchoenfeldNew York, NY155167.819.31
2576Philip TifftNew York, NY155167.1927.09
2577Maxine Kahn-HagginNew York, NY155167.112.80
2578Bob QuinnHuntington, NY242166.6914.41
2579Elaine GordonRoslyn, NY242166.6911.30
2580Trinita O'NeillStaten Island, NY155166.160.00
2581Hilda SchulkindEast Northport, NY242165.9533.53
2582Alvin SiegelPort Washington, NY242165.934.31
2583Richard RaysmanNew York, NY155165.7916.11
2584Janet SheldenNew York, NY155165.720.00
2585Catherine CraneNew York, NY155165.667.04
2586Roberta TrifonJamaica, NY155165.6214.94
2587Roger Weaving JrHuntington, NY242165.5710.17
2588Lisa WilensNew York, NY155165.2618.09
2589Jeanette MacdonaldNew York, NY155165.2212.41
2590Karyn EdelsteinValley Stream, NY242165.160.00
2591Norman KusnitzNew York, NY155165.042.55
2592Oshri EndzweigGreat Neck, NY242164.9616.10
2593Marla LawsonJackson Heights, NY155164.9529.66
2594Linda PerkinNew York, NY155164.9522.24
2595Sondra NonesNew York, NY155164.925.37
2596Eleanor ShapiroNew York, NY155164.720.00
2597Sydney StarrNew York, NY155164.715.97
2598Eileen KitzesHollis Hills, NY155164.637.80
2599Susan QuinnHuntington, NY242164.4014.41
2600Susan KatzGlen Head, NY242164.316.09
2601Nancy LobelNew York, NY155164.1927.14
2602Herbert GrossFloral Park, NY242164.1519.06
2603Phyllis FlecknerRoslyn Heights, NY242164.1335.13
2604Lissy KaplanGreat Neck, NY242164.002.47
2605Roberta NassauGreat Neck, NY242163.5820.36
2606Patricia FascianoOyster Bay, NY242162.8260.47
2607Kenneth SimonOceanside, NY242162.7853.44
2608Marilyn ConnorsStaten Island, NY155162.735.83
2609Fred LevinePt Jefferson St, NY242162.4835.16
2610Christina WhitmanNew York, NY155162.468.61
2611Ellen MetzendorfNew York, NY155162.3812.51
2612Roberta KatcherGreat Neck, NY242162.2310.36
2613Peter RubenRoslyn, NY242162.0357.96
2614Michael BilgreiFloral Park, NY242161.687.90
2615Francis MeyerNew York, NY155161.390.68
2616Bruce GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242161.370.94
2617Jane O'NeillNew York, NY155161.246.69
2618Linda NeuwirthJericho, NY242161.2219.78
2619Maria TorresyNew York, NY155161.1527.79
2620Arlyne ZinnNew York, NY155160.466.01
2621Abraham EcksteinGreat Neck, NY242160.210.56
2622Jean GolubCoram, NY242160.0810.52
2623Sheila ZaslowerNew York, NY155160.0730.65
2624Dennis ClearyBayside, NY155159.7447.08
2625Shari DoloboffNew York, NY155159.4018.10
2626Florence IsaacsNew York, NY155159.369.64
2627Margot WagnerNew York, NY155159.3149.78
2628Robert FrentzelEast Marion, NY242159.2612.94
2629Judith GelbNew York, NY155159.171.50
2630Rita BermanNew York, NY155158.980.00
2631Benjamin WeisgalNew York, NY155158.9846.73
2632Joyce WallaceNew York, NY155158.880.25
2633Rupert MitchellSaint Albans, NY155158.690.00
2634Maureen DingerNew York, NY155158.5451.54
2635Bunny GoodmanGreat Neck, NY242158.510.00
2636Pauline GlucksonNew York, NY155158.449.47
2637Merle ColchamiroPort Washington, NY242158.4155.87
2638Anita RosenbergNew York, NY155158.376.46
2639M. Brian BilykHuntington Sta, NY242158.2338.94
2640Steven FishForest Hills, NY155158.2318.75
2641Candy WestHauppauge, NY242158.1419.29
2642Rae FischerNew York, NY155158.040.45
2643Geraldine KoryNew York, NY155157.890.00
2644Annette PitzeleNew York, NY155157.569.61
2645Robert MarcusNew York, NY155157.490.00
2646Laurence BraunNew York, NY155157.1215.53
2647Barbara LocketzLocust Valley, NY242156.970.00
2648Nancy CalomirisNew York, NY155156.9592.41
2649Lee TraubNew York, NY155156.136.88
2650Helen KohnNew York, NY155156.0523.43
2651Mary CashinNew York, NY155156.009.23
2652Moses SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242155.200.00
2653Marlene ShufroNew York, NY155155.110.00
2654Janice TainiterBridgehampton, NY242154.630.00
2655Brian FreyburgerNew York, NY155154.310.00
2656Cora BaliffOld Westbury, NY242154.3112.14
2657Joan CowieGarden City, NY242154.292.32
2658Vivian DusheyNew York, NY155153.9017.78
2659R BandmanNew York, NY155153.8829.74
2660Randy RaubvogelManhasset, NY242153.5914.45
2661James KeigerNew York, NY155153.3071.66
2662Diane GiallombardoStaten Island, NY155153.2840.20
2663Carole BermanNew York, NY155152.9817.58
2664Stanley CohenLake Grove`, NY242152.664.22
2665Alice KesslerHuntington, NY242152.628.78
2666Sylvia BroderNew York, NY155152.5712.37
2667Marilyn FischellGreat Neck, NY242152.474.85
2668Mark GoldbergAstoria, NY155152.2931.96
2669Ruth FeigenFreeport, NY242152.275.32
2670Patti KatzmanRockville Ctr, NY242152.257.37
2671Evelyn SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242152.200.00
2672Jeri RuebenHewlett, NY242152.153.23
2673Tinette SterlingManhasset, NY242151.8110.56
2674Catherine KimmelNew York, NY155151.360.95
2675J ScherlNew York, NY155151.3062.88
2676Aileen GodsickNew York, NY155151.1519.13
2677Edward ChapinNew York, NY155151.1215.50
2678Diane MillerGreat Neck, NY242150.842.07
2679Barbara FieldsNew York, NY155150.600.85
2680C Dorothy BermanFloral Park, NY242150.173.14
2681Danielle KosterNew York, NY155149.8442.17
2682J HartsteinNew York, NY155149.7428.08
2683Carol KovallNew York, NY155149.744.64
2684Emil CornejoNew York, NY155149.504.24
2685Arlene CarverBrooklyn, NY155149.2127.42
2686Phyliss PetrocelliHuntington Sta, NY242148.920.00
2687Joan DochterNorth Hills, NY242148.800.28
2688Patricia AverillNew York, NY155148.7627.73
2689Anne GiampapaStaten Island, NY155148.307.36
2690Arlyne ChosetRoslyn, NY242147.666.43
2691Anita SandsNew York, NY155147.295.27
2692Alan DavidsonNew York, NY155147.2653.87
2693Marion TarnofskyNew York, NY155146.7314.61
2694Barbara MossNew York, NY155145.648.56
2695Monty YokelNew York, NY155145.5117.85
2696Magdi KamelSelden, NY242145.417.43
2697Wade RogersNew York City, NY155145.3918.73
2698Rochelle Schnell-LiptonRoslyn, NY242145.372.09
2699Margaret HausheerStaten Island, NY155145.300.00
2700Bill VitaleSea Cliff, NY242144.7313.17
2701Miriam FahamBrooklyn, NY155144.340.53
2702E Edgar CosmanNew York, NY155144.2445.59
2703Lois MannSmithtown, NY242144.200.56
2704Vish ViswanathNew York, NY155144.100.00
2705Joan SteinhouseNew York, NY155143.583.74
2706Judith DavisNew York, NY155143.525.74
2707Aaron EliachGreat Neck, NY242143.360.00
2708Christine Meyer-OertelNew York, NY155142.6527.48
2709Ruth WeissBay Shore, NY242142.434.02
2710June FeinsodAtlantic Beach, NY242142.2630.92
2711Jean RaccugliaStaten Island, NY155142.077.60
2712Grace MiddlemissPoint Lookout, NY242141.8424.49
2713Rosalie KaufmanNew York, NY155141.775.69
2714Gail CookeEast Hampton, NY242141.7425.16
2715Howard HirschmannManhasset, NY242141.050.37
2716Beth WeingartenRoslyn, NY242140.6774.99
2717Jack DobrowEast Northport, NY242140.421.96
2718Clare ResnickBelle Harbor, NY155140.2710.87
2719Lorraine ShakterGreat Neck, NY242140.0922.37
2720Anne BurnsHuntington, NY242139.97122.30
2721Elaine BaderBrooklyn, NY155139.882.11
2722Kathy NelsonCold Spg Harbor, NY242139.835.73
2723Judith PlattLong Beach, NY242139.757.20
2724Daniel GoldschmidtLevittown, NY242139.4946.10
2725Marie DeppenManhasset, NY242139.455.17
2726Irene BarbachNew York, NY155139.3611.88
2727Constance WingateWhitestone, NY155139.181.85
2728Gloria MitchellFloral Park, NY242139.073.37
2729M FinkelsteinNew York, NY155139.070.00
2730Esther JemalBrooklyn, NY155138.439.54
2731Fran ShankerDeer Park, NY242138.349.42
2732David BurnettNew York, NY155138.0928.32
2733Carol KahanBrooklyn, NY155138.0013.12
2734Leslie HoltzNew York, NY155137.711.94
2735Alan BerkowskyDix Hills, NY242137.240.73
2736Laurie StoneManorville, NY242137.240.00
2737Marina ConradManhasset, NY242137.1731.52
2738Paul ThorpeWest Islip, NY242137.1619.79
2739William EdelsonNew York, NY155137.040.00
2740Linda HalbreichWoodbury, NY242136.798.20
2741Louise WasserbergNew York, NY155136.5824.88
2742Joanna GreenspanNew York, NY155136.5651.92
2743Rory BernardNew York, NY155136.3513.63
2744Ruth SchwalbeNew York, NY155136.1928.35
2745Linda GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242135.782.26
2746Judith HirschmannManhasset, NY242135.430.37
2747Judy TauberRiverdale, NY155134.953.54
2748Hope MalinKings Point, NY242134.9012.29
2749Ian CeresneyNew York, NY155134.8623.69
2750John MoscowNew York, NY155134.696.05
2751Fran GindiBrooklyn, NY155134.6121.32
2752Barbara AllenRoslyn Heights, NY242134.5314.58
2753Judy WeitzmanGreat Neck, NY242134.2510.51
2754Susan WinterNew York, NY155134.2517.92
2755Joann LangNew York, NY155134.240.93
2756Douglas CasperPlainview, NY242133.9969.54
2757Roxanne HowesNew York, NY155133.8718.49
2758Fran GordonFloral Park, NY242133.318.24
2759Elizabeth ButlerCenterport, NY242132.8210.40
2760Marvin Boris M.D.Roslyn, NY242132.7318.31
2761Berti HerzkaFlushing, NY155132.674.47
2762George SalemGarden City, NY242132.496.45
2763Nancy RabbachRoslyn, NY242132.286.06
2764Anthony SwanwickPort Washington, NY242132.2561.37
2765Cherri DorrisWestbury, NY242131.8917.66
2766Brigitte EvansPort Washington, NY242131.6388.49
2767Mary Louise WhitmarshNew York, NY155130.893.40
2768Albert FortinskyNew York, NY155130.8658.82
2769Pepi WeisPort Washington, NY242130.555.39
2770Rita WinterRoslyn, NY242130.5117.29
2771Howard SchwartzMassapequa, NY242130.3227.03
2772Shaojie ZhouSyosset, NY242130.000.00
2773Behnaz (Bj) JoubinNew York, NY155129.74105.55
2774Barbara FeldmanNew York, NY155129.645.36
2775Dorie ColemanSouthampton, NY242129.630.00
2776Francine ShamoshBrooklyn, NY155129.360.80
2777Joyce BeteshBrooklyn, NY155129.348.43
2778Abby HeyligersWoodbury, NY242129.1212.13
2779John MurabitoCommack, NY242129.0728.50
2780Marge GogelManhasset, NY242128.8932.54
2781Nicole MontaletteNew York, NY155128.550.56
2782William FifeMerrick, NY242128.520.00
2783Eleanor MesagnaSyosset, NY242128.392.74
2784Dian PetrilloNew York, NY155128.238.48
2785Barbara UllmanNew York, NY155127.8647.31
2786Evelyn RoseSmithtown, NY242127.8213.23
2787Edith LewisNew York, NY155127.642.99
2788Alice NacinovichWantagh, NY242127.591.76
2789Francine SoltzRoslyn, NY242127.517.61
2790Alex MallowCommack, NY242127.490.00
2791Marlene LedfordNew York, NY155127.305.25
2792Surelle KopelNew York, NY155127.1030.19
2793Charles RoseSmithtown, NY242126.9513.23
2794Mee WarrenNew York, NY155126.88115.07
2795Steven SpiraNew York, NY155126.781.75
2796Eleanor LiebmannWestbury, NY242126.7016.11
2797Joseph FaillaceJackson Heights, NY155126.188.52
2798Sylvia DresnerNew York, NY155125.856.94
2799Susan WarrenNew York, NY155125.8318.27
2800Stuart GraybowStaten Island, NY155125.420.00
2801Linda FoxLido Beach, NY242125.175.96
2802Paul BleifeldNew York, NY155125.160.00
2803Marcia BatemanJericho, NY242124.989.36
2804Thelma KleinNew York, NY155124.7326.75
2805John AerniBrooklyn, NY155124.690.00
2806Eve BrennerNew York, NY155124.4613.28
2807Joan LurieNew York, NY155124.166.41
2808Myrna GreenCommack, NY242124.165.93
2809Clarence SchmidtBronx, NY155123.890.00
2810Philip FisherNew York, NY155123.796.81
2811George BeglinGlen Cove, NY242123.2714.15
2812Gabriele LubitzWantagh, NY242123.186.71
2813Gloria SheldonNew York City, NY155123.0515.26
2814Seena KatzNew York, NY155123.0121.98
2815Monique SchweichNew York, NY155122.484.53
2816Patricia McGrathNew York, NY155122.4120.71
2817Howard HawkinsNew York, NY155122.1813.16
2818Bert LapidusNew York, NY155122.0323.64
2819Evelyn SullivanManhasset, NY242121.900.32
2820Sally PassPort Washington, NY242121.8724.92
2821Edward CoffmanNew York, NY155121.8315.98
2822Michael FriedlanderManhasset, NY242121.8225.55
2823Margie CohenNew York, NY155121.286.79
2824Isabel AlbomFloral Park, NY242121.220.24
2825Florence KaufmanGreat Neck, NY242121.229.78
2826Jay BockNew York, NY155121.059.83
2827Judy GordonJericho, NY242121.003.85
2828Muriel FuttermanPort Washington, NY242120.940.00
2829Myra MionisBrooklyn, NY155120.551.57
2830Emily WalshNew York, NY155120.551.78
2831Kathie GordonNew York, NY155120.253.29
2832Bruce NobleNew York, NY155120.2426.19
2833Nat KornfeldNew York, NY155120.192.97
2834Barrie Sue ZichermanRoslyn, NY242120.0227.88
2835Martin AmbuhlBrooklyn, NY155119.9541.78
2836Nancy BeydaBrooklyn, NY155119.600.00
2837Rudolph ChungBabylon, NY242119.4845.95
2838Myrna RuskinNew York, NY155119.285.29
2839Mariella DearmanNew York, NY155119.012.24
2840Virginia SilverNew York, NY155118.5422.62
2841Rochelle CohenNew York, NY155118.2515.34
2842Joseph Fafian JrStaten Island, NY155118.1415.16
2843Audrey MeredithNew York, NY155118.1346.99
2844Kevin PaulsonNew York, NY155118.130.00
2845Matthew GordonNew York, NY155118.0044.98
2846Tanja GoldwasserNew York, NY155117.9613.01
2847Ann GatofNew York, NY155117.9310.42
2848Arlene SommerFlushing, NY155117.8318.97
2849Miriam NathanNew York, NY155117.770.00
2850Miriam GingoldNew York, NY155117.6513.95
2851Rosalie KlenoskyBayside, NY155117.5718.36
2852Jane GibergaNew York, NY155117.306.99
2853Meg WinslowNew York, NY155117.2930.40
2854Hannah WolfFlushing, NY155117.1515.54
2855Sandra EzerskyWoodbury, NY242116.820.00
2856Sandra JonesBrightwaters, NY242116.809.23
2857Ross TaffHuntington, NY242116.6580.48
2858Iris BaronOld Westbury, NY242116.3217.35
2859Judith BehrinsStaten Island, NY155116.2220.74
2860Shaul RifkindBrooklyn, NY155116.2164.45
2861Richard MartinCommack, NY242115.573.61
2862Sue AnholtNew York, NY155115.421.16
2863Susan ArlenGreat Neck, NY242115.400.00
2864Rosalie RothHewlett, NY242115.393.86
2865Vivianne KurzweilNew York, NY155115.2726.94
2866Caroline ThompsonNew York, NY155115.243.18
2867Richard NathanNew York, NY155115.030.00
2868Denise DalyLawrence, NY242115.025.19
2869Jean EspositoLake Grove, NY242114.944.16
2870Marilyn WeinstockNew York, NY155114.6616.61
2871Peter HutchingsNew York, NY155114.5321.31
2872Shelley MendelsohnNew York, NY155114.4537.80
2873Laurance JerroldNew York, NY155114.280.00
2874Robert NewellForest Hills, NY155114.240.92
2875Martha MurrayEast Hampton, NY242114.2310.63
2876Ruth NemitoffNew York, NY155113.994.88
2877Edward SamuelsStaten Island, NY155113.9429.45
2878Irma WolinGreat Neck, NY242113.796.56
2879Constance TierneyNew York, NY155113.600.00
2880Jacqueline RosenbergKew Gardens, NY155113.340.32
2881Denise HayesMiddle Village, NY155113.323.48
2882Christine MarchiNew York, NY155112.984.96
2883Sally EngelNew York, NY155112.755.38
2884Adria ReinglassWhitestone, NY155112.720.00
2885Ann DentonNew York, NY155112.603.50
2886Helene LepselterMerrick, NY242112.572.29
2887Carolyn DahabBrightwaters, NY242112.5111.28
2888Eric SnyderBrooklyn, NY155112.1120.82
2889Winifred FloodIslip, NY242111.727.77
2890Roy ShapiroNew York, NY155111.652.76
2891David KatofLong Beach, NY242111.3262.01
2892John ConroySayville, NY242111.250.67
2893Barbara SabbaghBaldwin, NY242111.243.90
2894Ruth PerlmuthNew York, NY155111.084.96
2895Dorothy GoldbergSands Pointe, NY242110.942.90
2896Eileen KaminskyNew York, NY155110.726.84
2897David HirschlandBrooklyn, NY155110.580.00
2898Timothy McAuliffeBrooklyn, NY155110.457.46
2899Nancy GehmanNew York, NY155110.165.64
2900Alice GantcherNew York, NY155110.086.27
2901Jane GarverHewlett Harbor, NY242110.0212.29
2902William SchneidMedford, NY242109.9325.55
2903Abigail WeinshankNew York, NY155109.9338.09
2904Randi SheaDix Hills, NY242109.9122.41
2905Sue AhnLong Beach, NY242109.704.75
2906Theodora HootonGlen Head, NY242109.590.00
2907Herman KaneNew York, NY155109.340.00
2908Edwin PomeroyNew York, NY155109.290.46
2909Janet RobinsonQuogue, NY242109.262.98
2910Marsha PiersonBrooklyn, NY155109.192.76
2911Nicole KernoNew York, NY155108.833.27
2912Mary Jane DamatoMelville, NY242108.7914.72
2913Michael CookNew York, NY155108.780.00
2914Audrey MooreNew York, NY155108.754.81
2915Monica Smith-UngerNew York, NY155108.647.22
2916Leon ZelaznyBronx, NY155108.5735.30
2917Myles GoldbergStaten Island, NY155108.3716.59
2918Lilianne SegalNew York, NY155108.2849.33
2919Kurt WaldmannBayside, NY155108.2018.48
2920Lorraine CandeEast Meadow, NY242107.725.37
2921Joan PicketNew York, NY155107.103.65
2922Gail ClavelNew York, NY155107.0917.92
2923Rita CohenNew York, NY155106.530.00
2924Penelope RaphaelyNew York, NY155106.3523.80
2925Jim StevensMelville, NY242106.320.00
2926Marilyn CohenNew York, NY155105.9615.41
2927Barbara FaganNew York, NY155105.932.60
2928Allen KriegerFloral Park, NY242105.3536.24
2929Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY242105.3428.58
2930Samuel MannNew York, NY155105.2510.20
2931Alfred KleinFlushing, NY155105.003.58
2932Sheila BieberHolbrook, NY242104.770.17
2933Marcia NewmanNew York, NY155104.4537.96
2934John BellGlen Cove, NY242104.4311.79
2935Dale CohenNew York, NY155104.4322.18
2936Liliane WilcoxNew York, NY155104.2937.19
2937Michele TaricaJericho, NY242104.2614.92
2938Carol HymanNew York, NY155104.222.60
2939Kay LippmanWoodbury, NY242103.7315.16
2940Marvin HaasNew York, NY155103.6943.41
2941Dorrit GerFloral Park, NY242103.548.74
2942Marion PearlNew York, NY155103.351.39
2943Nancy KingsonNew York, NY155103.1516.69
2944Etelka PreislerNew York, NY155102.8924.45
2945Elaine StrumNew York, NY155102.750.84
2946Theresa MarrilloStaten Island, NY155102.6321.14
2947Claire FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL242102.440.89
2948Anthony ChiocchiNew York, NY155102.2230.76
2949Laura RubinNew York, NY155102.229.58
2950Damon SudenNew York, NY155102.2130.76
2951Gerald RoskesFlushing, NY155102.120.00
2952Diane QuintonManhattan, NY155102.106.60
2953Shirley SuttonBrooklyn, NY155101.7816.76
2954Joyce TawilBrooklyn, NY155101.655.12
2955Gloria PragerMontauk, NY242101.632.24
2956Barry ReiberRockville Ctr, NY242101.5253.97
2957Katherine MajorNew York, NY155101.2929.70
2958Edward ZeigerNew York, NY155101.220.00
2959Trudy GlekelNew York, NY155101.200.34
2960Susan WarnerNew York, NY155101.1116.25
2961Jay FoxSands Pointe, NY242101.020.00
2962Nathan GindiNew York, NY155100.8645.02
2963Sharon BernsteinNew York, NY155100.3414.32
2964Arlene SilvermanNew York, NY15599.9410.34
2965Dale KurlandNew York, NY15599.3320.13
2966Connie MazurNew York, NY15599.223.73
2967Lynne DorfmanNew York, NY15599.0924.34
2968Jacqueline GarrettNew York, NY15598.980.00
2969Martin GoldbergerHicksville, NY24298.810.00
2970Helene CohenLake Worth, FL24298.640.60
2971Kenneth SteinhouseNew York, NY15598.5514.28
2972Elaine GreenwaldMelville, NY24298.5530.92
2973Nadine GrelsamerNew York, NY15598.4210.96
2974Trudy HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24298.0610.47
2975Donna MuscariNew York, NY15598.0121.37
2976Emma LevinNew York, NY15597.3610.50
2977Brian McCafferyOrient, NY24297.249.11
2978Jonathan BrownForest Hills, NY15597.220.00
2979Elizabeth KasegrandeStaten Island, NY15596.7419.30
2980Janet MorrowNew York, NY15596.6726.63
2981Gerald GehmanNew York, NY15596.635.64
2982Lawrence BrochinWestbury, NY24296.5462.85
2983Peter FreemanIslip, NY24296.335.44
2984Martha MinkerNew York, NY15596.1510.73
2985Audrey DweckBrooklyn, NY15595.8513.13
2986Patricia Allen-RossNew York, NY15595.821.74
2987Richard SiegelNew York, NY15595.7735.34
2988Meredith RuggNew York, NY15595.6611.35
2989Walter EpsteinNew York, NY15595.2944.20
2990Nikesh DalalNew York, NY15595.166.02
2991Carol SacksGreat Neck, NY24294.993.53
2992Gwyneth CoxBrightwaters, NY24294.895.94
2993Sandra RyderBay Shore, NY24294.757.25
2994Anne SchumacherNew York, NY15594.642.69
2995Elisabeth FishbachOld Westbury, NY24294.644.17
2996Marsha SesloweNew York, NY15594.072.63
2997Doreen Pao-ChengNew York, NY15594.0521.97
2998Sandra NagerNew York, NY15593.5710.36
2999Elizabeth BlahdNew York, NY15593.5539.05
3000Margaret McCormackSyosset, NY24293.461.84
3001Richard ShanksSound Beach, NY24293.4582.53
3002Diana BrownerEast Hills, NY24293.400.00
3003A. Patricia GainorForest Hills, NY15593.3622.67
3004Michael NussbaumPt Jefferson St, NY24293.3611.65
3005Gail GottliebNew York, NY15593.318.10
3006Marie DavittNew York, NY15593.2915.58
3007Philip HahnNew York, NY15593.2117.41
3008Millie WesotskiSmithtown, NY24292.937.15
3009Ira SeligNew York, NY15592.925.95
3010Elizabeth TapfarLaurel, NY24292.691.97
3011Claire BurnsGarden City, NY24292.570.00
3012Rita RosenbergNew York, NY15592.4828.43
3013Elyse RichterBrooklyn, NY15592.383.86
3014Francis Harvey JrNew York, NY15592.2710.30
3015Jack StevensonNew York, NY15592.1536.09
3016Nancy MyersNew York, NY15591.982.21
3017Vincent RyanBrooklyn, NY15591.903.05
3018Michael WolfNew York, NY15591.840.00
3019Joan FrederickStaten Island, NY15591.821.01
3020Barbara GermackBrooklyn, NY15591.648.30
3021Janet Von TwisternMount Sinai, NY24291.480.00
3022Kimberly MaxeyAstoria, NY15591.4325.41
3023Milo TrudyWoodbury, NY24291.0919.64
3024Arnold VassalloWantagh, NY24290.985.93
3025Morty BogatyPlainview, NY24290.8857.17
3026Mike JosephLong Island Cty, NY15590.8515.36
3027Kimiko OtsukaSunnyside, NY15590.698.17
3028Thomas WalshNew York, NY15590.235.17
3029Cynthia ZuckerNew York, NY15590.193.93
3030Jane RosenbloomNew York, NY15590.1724.25
3031Vivian AnapolNew York, NY15590.120.00
3032Leonore YoungFloral Park, NY24289.809.56
3033Maxine ShapiroPort Washington, NY24289.7419.14
3034Roberta SpiegelmanManhasset, NY24289.6118.37
3035Madeline DevaneyNew York, NY15589.3710.99
3036Carol GristinaQuogue, NY24289.202.98
3037Faith HerzogNorthport, NY24288.9444.45
3038Patricia OliveNew York, NY15588.9226.34
3039Christine GrayNew York, NY15588.7853.09
3040Marvin DavenportNew York, NY15588.778.97
3041Sherri StephensonNew York, NY15588.622.74
3042Nancy SolomonNew York, NY15588.4916.25
3043Gail SchindelheimOceanside, NY24288.4827.52
3044Gina FarahnickNew York, NY15588.466.14
3045Nancy StollWoodmere, NY24288.360.00
3046Anita HarrisNew York, NY15587.953.78
3047Thomas TynanSouthold, NY24287.688.10
3048Lynne ManningNew York, NY15587.554.15
3049Rosemarie LuttingerManhasset, NY24287.154.84
3050Robert KleehammerHuntington, NY24286.9028.80
3051Lynne NeaveNew York, NY15586.8916.72
3052Betty MilliganWest Islip, NY24286.7610.82
3053Gary JacobowitzBayside, NY15586.7416.20
3054Helen TynanSouthold, NY24286.588.24
3055Laurie FrancoBrooklyn, NY15586.5338.28
3056Jane BernsteinNew York, NY15586.501.82
3057Frederick GeldbachNew York, NY15586.3317.76
3058Jackie PierangeloManhasset, NY24286.278.69
3059Jane Van SchaardenburgNew York, NY15586.170.00
3060Ronnie PotterNew York, NY15586.1415.39
3061Faith LernerSyosset, NY24285.8129.11
3062Carol WeissNew York, NY15585.656.52
3063M Robert GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY24285.2615.60
3064Phyllis GoodmanHewlett, NY24284.754.65
3065Diane ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY24284.696.17
3066Stefan RalescuBronx, NY15584.690.00
3067Harriet BrodieRoslyn, NY24284.646.52
3068Michiel Van SchaardenburgNew York, NY15584.580.00
3069L Bradford GreeneNew York, NY15584.549.68
3070John GebhardBriarwood, NY15584.539.08
3071Richard FraryNew York, NY15584.400.00
3072Jeanne HuffNew York, NY15584.3619.46
3073Alice WetchlerBeech Hurst, NY15584.301.98
3074Joan RosenbergNew York, NY15584.210.00
3075Farrel PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15584.2015.12
3076Maryalice MaddenGreat Neck, NY24283.804.82
3077Harold ShichtmanPort Washington, NY24283.780.00
3078Edward PerlbergSagaponack, NY24283.7423.86
3079Mimi AloiaStaten Island, NY15583.502.77
3080William MeerNew York, NY15583.2616.57
3081Nancy PosterniakNew York, NY15583.2118.59
3082Jennifer ChaikenNew York, NY15583.1326.53
3083Thomas FaheyWesthampton Bch, NY24282.7624.36
3084David TownsendNew York, NY15582.720.00
3085Kathleen GanzenmullerEast Northport, NY24282.660.00
3086Roberta PintoffNew York, NY15582.624.06
3087Sheryl HabermanBrookville, NY24282.569.01
3088Sallie PrisyonValley Stream, NY24282.530.00
3089Joan Levy-RosenbergNew York, NY15582.480.00
3090Corinne BerkeLawrence, NY24282.450.00
3091Alfred JacksonWest Islip, NY24282.167.83
3092Laura NowakNew York, NY15582.1418.77
3093Arlyne McMullinLake Grove, NY24281.890.00
3094Eileen MadisonNew York, NY15581.560.00
3095Fern KwiatMuttontown, NY24281.5210.47
3096Martin BlockWestbury, NY24281.5032.43
3097Anna HassNew York, NY15581.2111.54
3098John WilsonNew York, NY15581.1854.80
3099Shirley FradinLittle Neck, NY24281.153.50
3100Edith LipinerNew York, NY15581.0216.61
3101Davida PhilipsGlen Head, NY24280.9610.63
3102John RossNew York, NY15580.8617.34
3103Beth TreadwayNew York, NY15580.4811.64
3104Harriet SingerNew York, NY15580.342.81
3105Babs GoldBrooklyn, NY15579.861.78
3106Suzanne EngelNew York, NY15579.8416.08
3107Nedra BiegelNew York, NY15579.7813.10
3108Helen SamuelsNew York, NY15579.665.09
3109Shana BlumbergWestbury, NY24279.584.52
3110Valerie ReaganCoram, NY24279.4830.65
3111Madeleine LongNew York, NY15579.4818.87
3112Judith AstroffNew York, NY15579.410.92
3113Ina BellaffCedarhurst, NY24279.399.09
3114Beth LeverSyosset, NY24279.2111.66
3115Helen FontaineGarden City, NY24279.004.12
3116Ellen BlumencranzGlen Head, NY24278.9822.13
3117Mary DalyNew York, NY15578.802.10
3118Susan TaskerGreenport, NY24278.593.66
3119Elizabeth SiddonsCutchogue, NY24278.5729.72
3120Judith BernsteinRockaway Park, NY15578.540.00
3121Roslyn ForstLong Beach, NY24278.4131.22
3122Marlene SiderNorth Woodmere, NY24278.1819.38
3123Barbara StantonBay Shore, NY24277.974.40
3124Paulette KaplanNew York, NY15577.9512.95
3125Alan TuckerStony Brook, NY24277.9219.07
3126Marie FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24277.6625.75
3127Vladimir KolbunForest Hills, NY15577.6129.81
3128Barbara BergmanRoslyn Heights, NY24277.590.00
3129Molly O'GradyGarden City, NY24277.451.79
3130Peter FriedesNew York, NY15577.362.83
3131Jay WertheimerNew York, NY15577.2214.65
3132Joseph LenciSmithtown, NY24276.975.35
3133Meredith BrokowNew York, NY15576.780.23
3134Geri BoxerEast Hampton, NY24276.740.73
3135Lawrence LuberSeaford, NY24276.650.00
3136Alexandra MullerNew York, NY15576.6216.52
3137Suzy SalamaNew York, NY15576.5615.39
3138Ellen BelskyEast Hills, NY24276.465.99
3139Arlene GuttersonNew York City, NY15576.246.21
3140Jane RiceNew York, NY15576.1816.02
3141Peter KeeganNew York, NY15576.0511.31
3142Penny GuestNew York, NY15575.8916.17
3143Albert SaferNew York, NY15575.870.00
3144Geraldine VeithDouglaston, NY15575.783.74
3145John WalshNew York, NY15575.771.78
3146Randi KreissWoodmere, NY24275.759.89
3147Carrie PerseNew York, NY15575.703.05
3148Deena KaftorElmhurst, NY15575.1239.07
3149Malcolm HallNew York, NY15574.9610.19
3150Sandy KazlowBrooklyn, NY15574.840.00
3151Martha McLanahanNew York, NY15574.816.57
3152James GurshaNew York, NY15574.755.17
3153Kim SmithNew York, NY15574.6256.57
3154Gustave WurmanLong Beach, NY24274.490.00
3155Jane ParshallNew York, NY15574.0212.52
3156Nancy KowalPort Washington, NY24274.0152.40
3157Florence LubitzHewlett, NY24273.950.00
3158Benjamin KlauderNew York, NY15573.9273.71
3159Joan SilvermanLynbrook, NY24273.663.07
3160Bonnie SassonBrooklyn, NY15573.395.49
3161Sally PollackPlainview, NY24273.247.80
3162Ginny KnightGinny Knight, NY15573.2223.65
3163Nancy SkurnikSagaponack, NY24273.152.18
3164Madeline SchmeiderStaten Island, NY15573.1510.56
3165Robert IngramCommack, NY24272.880.00
3166Linda WeberKew Gardens, NY15572.848.12
3167Paulette PitmanNew York, NY15572.838.77
3168Emily MeschterNew York, NY15572.760.00
3169Frances SotnickNew York, NY15572.725.59
3170Helene GolayNew York, NY15572.698.39
3171Gail WhollGlen Head, NY24272.5545.38
3172Paula MossNew York, NY15572.446.99
3173Edward McMullinLake Grove, NY24272.350.00
3174Shi ShanRoslyn Heights, NY24272.3312.00
3175Sharon FischerNew York, NY15572.317.42
3176Bernard SchraderStaten Island, NY15572.2927.25
3177Vivien KrygierHuntington, NY24272.0237.12
3178Frances SweeneyNew York, NY15571.9317.04
3179James GundellNew York, NY15571.8824.07
3180Eliyahu EllmanBrooklyn, NY15571.870.00
3181Annette SandlerNew York, NY15571.8716.81
3182Marge DemarcoMassapequa, NY24271.750.00
3183Janet ConnollyLocust Valley, NY24271.670.00
3184Timothy MurphyNew York, NY15571.628.87
3185Siqing YuNew York, NY15571.2871.28
3186Lesley TepperNew York, NY15571.196.36
3187Susan MadorskyGlen Head, NY24271.170.00
3188David HarrisNew York, NY15571.136.04
3189John AmmiratiMiddle Island, NY24271.066.05
3190Norton BelknapNew York, NY15570.850.00
3191Joel SolomonNew York, NY15570.730.00
3192Ruth MerdingerNew York, NY15570.730.00
3193Robert MinskyBrooklyn, NY15570.6416.41
3194Richard JarmulCommack, NY24270.620.00
3195William PotterNew York, NY15570.5313.50
3196Sivia LoriaNew York, NY15570.410.00
3197Richard KopelmanGreat Neck, NY24270.380.00
3198Judith WestNew York, NY15570.2512.73
3199Patricia NortonNew York, NY15570.2513.69
3200Ann HilliardNew York, NY15570.2016.13
3201Barbara D'EliaNew York, NY15570.1830.98
3202Jeff GreensteinRoslyn, NY24270.1323.53
3203Renee MeyersNew York, NY15569.990.00
3204Barbara GabaNew York, NY15569.8913.75
3205Carol KlingerNew York, NY15569.815.23
3206Marie ThomaidisHempstead, NY24269.633.51
3207Evelyn RogoffNew York, NY15569.541.15
3208Arlene StrelitzNew York, NY15569.390.00
3209Ernest WeichselNew York, NY15569.340.00
3210Pat BalisNew York, NY15569.319.64
3211Isaac FinkleNew York, NY15569.3015.31
3212Cookie NadlerGreat Neck, NY24269.180.00
3213Susan KayeBayside, NY15569.0443.14
3214George BockJamaica, NY15569.000.57
3215Stanley WesotskiSmithtown, NY24268.950.00
3216Celia StarkGlen Cove, NY24268.790.00
3217Frances BurnsSouthampton, NY24268.741.33
3218Moira MatthewsBrooklyn, NY15568.6619.85
3219Michael DiamondMelville, NY24268.260.00
3220Kathy GesualdiGarden City, NY24268.120.00
3221Vicki KaplowWoodbury, NY24268.041.08
3222Dale FeldmanNew York, NY15567.9314.16
3223Sherrlynn JemalBrooklyn, NY15567.525.78
3224William IngramNew York, NY15567.498.89
3225Joyce KoslowPalm Beach, FL24267.450.00
3226Joanne SeitelmanGreat Neck, NY24267.3921.13
3227Jeanne Fee FeeneySagaponack, NY24267.261.37
3228Debra TangerNew York, NY15567.1831.57
3229Geri JacobsBrooklyn, NY15567.103.73
3230Diane GottliebHollis Hills, NY15567.0619.90
3231William SchaffnerNew York, NY15566.960.00
3232Shelley PollnerDix Hills, NY24266.854.17
3233Isabel CannonNew York, NY15566.800.00
3234Karen FrankelBayside, NY15566.753.35
3235Monica StuartCommack, NY24266.340.00
3236Setsu KomaiNew York, NY15566.165.94
3237Bunny BurskyFloral Park, NY24266.1541.88
3238Arnold SmallPort Washington, NY24265.8612.99
3239Kim FloamManhasset, NY24265.7817.11
3240Diane BrittonNew York, NY15565.771.20
3241Evelyn CohenNew York, NY15565.768.75
3242Annette SchwedSag Harbor, NY24265.755.03
3243Frank DinoffNew York, NY15565.7529.39
3244Janice WindwerNorth Bellmore, NY24265.6118.86
3245Rachel WeinbergerBrooklyn, NY15565.600.00
3246Pat Di CerboManhasset, NY24265.5118.30
3247Laurie ShorNew York, NY15565.4338.44
3248Roberta ShotenWesthampton Bch, NY24265.244.58
3249Laura AlcockLong Island Cty, NY15565.198.96
3250Georgia RaysmanNew York, NY15564.974.45
3251Paula GoldbergStaten Island, NY15564.9613.69
3252Leon GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY15564.7541.60
3253Gary BrooksBronx, NY15564.6326.77
3254Susan TirschwellNew York, NY15564.5412.61
3255Muriel BrodskySands Pointe, NY24264.428.14
3256Paul ReidNew York, NY15564.390.76
3257John MuellerNew York, NY15564.3516.60
3258Roy ReddingNew York, NY15564.337.49
3259Raquel DabahBrooklyn, NY15564.301.01
3260Joshua HirschHuntington, NY24264.2526.67
3261Marion PasnikPort Washington, NY24264.232.35
3262Muriel LewisBayside, NY15563.971.96
3263Michael NassauGreat Neck, NY24263.9320.71
3264Gail RudermanRoslyn Heights, NY24263.892.49
3265Mark WindNew York, NY15563.800.00
3266Karen FrankNew York, NY15563.653.32
3267Patricia MastersonRockaway Park, NY15563.447.47
3268Anna WestNew York, NY15563.3332.94
3269Ruth FlynnStony Brook, NY24263.320.00
3270Linda ReddingNew York, NY15563.297.49
3271Helen BenedictNew York, NY15563.240.00
3272Laila LevitasNew York, NY15563.2223.12
3273Judith CoulstonNew York, NY15563.1838.49
3274Caroline TerryQuogue, NY24263.0714.66
3275Hank BuchananBronx, NY15563.0625.06
3276James AxenteGlen Oaks, NY24262.960.00
3277Melvin RosenbergPlainview, NY24262.9515.67
3278Annetta WallaceSpringfield Gar, NY15562.850.00
3279Marcia TeviovitzNew York, NY15562.592.16
3280Joan PerfitRoslyn Heights, NY24262.213.78
3281Bonita ChapmanNew York, NY15562.2035.73
3282Jonathan SauerLindenhurst, NY24261.850.00
3283Thomas MurphyNew York City, NY15561.781.22
3284Hirschel LevineNew York, NY15561.753.26
3285Barbara BermanNew York, NY15561.5512.73
3286Jeffrey HoaglandEast Hampton, NY24261.471.39
3287Pedro SchwedNew York, NY15561.414.38
3288Judith FaltischekRockville Ctr, NY24261.138.14
3289Martha NewportNew York, NY15561.0136.11
3290Rekha GuptaGlen Head, NY24260.9717.81
3291Sylvia JohannSouthampton, NY24260.941.11
3292Joyce BirdoffWestbury, NY24260.8930.82
3293Carol SchulerNew York, NY15560.890.00
3294Steven SpaethWoodbury, NY24260.8635.14
3295Emily RobinsonNew York, NY15560.6316.11
3296Audrey LauferNew York, NY15560.590.00
3297Susan McCarthyNew York, NY15560.502.10
3298Martha TibbettsHuntington, NY24260.493.52
3299Allen PintoffNew York, NY15560.454.06
3300Emily LevinGreat Neck, NY24260.420.32
3301Ying XuNew York, NY15560.370.00
3302Teri BeteshBrooklyn, NY15560.248.62
3303Patricia DonigerNew York, NY15560.201.90
3304Mitchell ModelBayside, NY15559.990.00
3305Junfeng YangNew York, NY15559.970.00
3306Ann McLaughlinNew York, NY15559.8913.70
3307Alix DevineNew York, NY15559.870.00
3308Emma LichtenbergerBay Shore, NY24259.830.50
3309Patricia LangerNew York, NY15559.7118.54
3310Joseph KhezrieBrooklyn, NY15559.6738.60
3311Eileen JudellNew York, NY15559.549.02
3312Carolyn HaleyCentereach, NY24259.512.21
3313Jeromie PickholzNew York, NY15559.423.81
3314Tom AdamsGarden City, NY24259.3814.91
3315Margaret SaineNew York, NY15559.010.00
3316Lynne AlbukerkGlen Cove, NY24258.973.20
3317Alter StegerOceanside, NY24258.8111.49
3318Nina MarksNew York, NY15558.773.80
3319Sari KassinBrooklyn, NY15558.556.97
3320Sandra PetkanicsNew York, NY15558.087.22
3321Carole LipetzFloral Park, NY24257.864.79
3322Paul SauerLindenhurst, NY24257.700.00
3323Scott HofferBrooklyn, NY15557.514.00
3324Lenore LewisNorth Hills, NY24257.491.81
3325Arlene KlineNew York, NY15557.4514.46
3326Joni BrennerHuntington, NY24257.321.28
3327Forrest DunbarShoreham, NY24257.0735.88
3328Ruth WerierBrooklyn, NY15557.000.00
3329Blanche SiegelNew York, NY15556.939.35
3330Anthony RobertsNew York, NY15556.7253.71
3331Helena GoldsteinNew Hyde Park, NY24256.4913.17
3332Margaret MeyerNew York, NY15556.351.04
3333Jacqui WeidmanNew York, NY15556.313.06
3334Virginia JacobsenHuntington, NY24256.080.28
3335Carole SmithSyosset, NY24256.0714.98
3336Ellen PieniekWestbury, NY24256.020.25
3337Lorie MoschettiRemsenburg, NY24255.860.00
3338Rubi LennerNew York, NY15555.7213.02
3339Ronna NiedermanRoslyn, NY24255.6315.37
3340Max RosenthalNew York, NY15555.6218.13
3341Susan NettlerFloral Park, NY24255.6037.35
3342Sheila BrownNew York, NY15555.5510.02
3343Maryen MaurerRoslyn, NY24255.5114.42
3344Enid BoxerNew York, NY15555.425.06
3345Benjamin CohenRiverdale, NY15555.371.15
3346Dolores SteinFloral Park, NY24255.340.00
3347J.P. SnyderBrooklyn Hts, NY15555.320.00
3348Catherine WilliamsNew York City, NY15555.3013.95
3349Gail MandelbaumPlainview, NY24255.2922.93
3350Mickey JonesBrooklyn Hts, NY15554.940.00
3351Julia WyattNew York City, NY15554.931.79
3352Robert CohenNew York, NY15554.684.59
3353Martha IvesNew York, NY15554.652.83
3354Goldy FriedNew York, NY15554.568.70
3355Ivan RothmanRoslyn, NY24254.1822.72
3356John WashingtonNew York, NY15554.090.00
3357Barbara HachmannManhasset, NY24254.028.96
3358Roy PaulsenNew York, NY15553.940.00
3359Carole FriedmanNew York, NY15553.930.00
3360Staci BarberNew York, NY15553.9222.76
3361Marjorie LeschNew York, NY15553.8110.35
3362Renee RitterJericho, NY24253.6721.31
3363Ann SchnogNew York, NY15553.630.00
3364Gloria DinstmanNew York, NY15553.5415.86
3365Vivian KunzlerNew York, NY15553.4612.74
3366Barbara McKibbinNew York, NY15553.404.78
3367Helene OrlandoSaint James, NY24253.273.66
3368Judith GreenBronx, NY15553.244.97
3369Michael VoltzHuntington Sta, NY24253.174.94
3370Laurie BatesStaten Island, NY15553.088.98
3371Bonnie FeldJericho, NY24253.0316.67
3372Lynne CahillFarmingdale, NY24252.9814.66
3373Carol Ann Ross SchwartzNew York, NY15552.877.29
3374Lois GarfinkelNew York, NY15552.7711.85
3375Edward HovsepianSmithtown, NY24252.7232.02
3376Muriel LinskyNorth Hills, NY24252.520.00
3377Leslie EhrlichNew York, NY15552.4811.04
3378Pauline SchaferNew York, NY15552.3610.22
3379Edith KutscherNew York, NY15552.363.44
3380Steven LefflerLawrence, NY24252.305.33
3381Marilyn RobertsBay Shore, NY24252.2210.80
3382Fanny FarkasNew York, NY15552.082.82
3383Surender DhawanNew York, NY15552.0321.11
3384Phyllis FeldmanRoslyn Heights, NY24252.0311.61
3385Marcia NadlerFloral Park, NY24251.936.58
3386Karen ZimmerNew York, NY15551.734.00
3387John YuRoslyn, NY24251.676.44
3388Katherine JosephNew York, NY15551.617.60
3389Bob RosenblattRego Park, NY15551.4733.59
3390Margaret ShermanSea Cliff, NY24251.199.67
3391Nelia PurnhagenSouthold, NY24251.186.66
3392Richard CohenNew York, NY15551.0722.26
3393Janet GrahamGreat Neck, NY24251.000.00
3394Hope KesslerNew York, NY15550.980.79
3395Francine SoslerNew York, NY15550.950.00
3396Marlene BloomSmithtown, NY24250.9218.35
3397David DurstNew York, NY15550.880.00
3398Carolyn GaitesStaten Island, NY15550.8630.59
3399Nancy SchaffelNew York, NY15550.8614.09
3400Lisa BronsteinValley Stream, NY24250.866.84
3401Maria AndersonNew York, NY15550.680.00
3402Fran StrausLittle Neck, NY15550.589.42
3403David RiceFresh Meadows, NY15550.539.51
3404Sanford WerierBrooklyn, NY15550.410.00
3405Jean SosnaNew York, NY15550.2414.61
3406Amy GlassGreat Neck, NY24250.1926.94
3407Susan TashlikManhasset, NY24250.052.33
3408Marcia CooperManhasset, NY24250.0110.78
3409Leslie SternlichtPort Jefferson, NY24249.9512.40
3410Phyllis GranatNew York, NY15549.9211.89
3411Mike LipetzFloral Park, NY24249.881.79
3412Marilyn MarkowitzFresh Meadows, NY15549.7016.26
3413Adam SiegelNew York, NY15549.404.38
3414Eleanore GarfinkelFloral Park, NY24249.351.11
3415Marie GrossOceanside, NY24249.310.00
3416Adrianne GreenbergGreenport, NY24249.282.26
3417Joan RayWantagh, NY24249.247.96
3418Warren PearlsonHuntington, NY24249.1819.08
3419Sheryll ShapsNew York, NY15549.160.36
3420Kristina AnderssonNew York, NY15549.1620.27
3421Gail KleinerNew York, NY15549.069.14
3422Madeline KaplanNorth Woodmere, NY24249.063.62
3423Joan SerchuckNew York, NY15549.032.33
3424Carol HighmanFloral Park, NY24248.992.15
3425Mona HusamiNew York, NY15548.9413.41
3426Jeanne OtisBay Shore, NY24248.931.64
3427Joseph BurzynskiNew York, NY15548.891.43
3428Warren GlasnerGreat Neck, NY24248.840.00
3429Susan RandRoslyn, NY24248.7712.55
3430Lynn SandbergBrooklyn, NY15548.6622.49
3431Phyllis KleinerNew York, NY15548.625.85
3432Gladys SiegalOceanside, NY24248.610.00
3433Nancy FeinWoodbury, NY24248.564.96
3434Geri BrandNew York, NY15548.3711.58
3435John DeanLong Beach, NY24248.2928.66
3436Catherine DavidoffNew York, NY15548.236.06
3437Elizabeth BeimRiverdale, NY15548.056.93
3438Peter MasonNew York, NY15547.8011.49
3439Rosalind Wells-NewburghFloral Park, NY24247.704.80
3440Marilyn SalzmanFloral Park, NY24247.690.00
3441Joan SpectorNorth Hills, NY24247.670.45
3442David FishmanNew York, NY15547.6410.78
3443George MelvinWoodside, NY15547.607.74
3444Laurie WilkinsRoslyn Estates, NY24247.599.46
3445Timothy BrownMelville, NY24247.570.00
3446Ronnie WeinbergBrooklyn, NY15547.5024.84
3447Armand De PaloMassapequa, NY24247.440.00
3448Arthur BraccoMiller Place, NY24247.368.77
3449Marjorie Brook-HechtManhasset, NY24247.1120.52
3450Nathaniel NormanNew York, NY15546.820.00
3451Samuel RosenfeldNew York, NY15546.7344.91
3452Susan BlaivasNew York, NY15546.6711.23
3453Blanche SilverWoodmere, NY24246.640.00
3454Marlies SchichtGarden City, NY24246.524.12
3455Gloria LyonsNew York, NY15546.5113.09
3456Peggy BinderowRoslyn, NY24246.480.00
3457Rusty AuerbachPlainview, NY24246.4536.09
3458Rhoda DevorinBrooklyn, NY15546.431.36
3459Emily DaykinBronx, NY15546.4214.44
3460Juan PunchinNew York, NY15546.400.00
3461Jane ChoateLocust Valley, NY24246.380.00
3462Richard BirrerLocust Valley, NY24246.332.20
3463Philippa WeismannNew York, NY15546.3015.69
3464Patrick McEneaneyBayside, NY15546.260.00
3465Maria KnapikSouthampton, NY24246.220.00
3466Raquelle LynnNew York, NY15546.200.00
3467Rose LombardoForest Hills, NY15546.132.38
3468Meryl MeltzerNew York, NY15546.1214.37
3469Marguerite EmbryNew York, NY15546.088.35
3470Janet BradlowNew York, NY15546.080.00
3471Nancy DengesNew York, NY15545.905.49
3472Beverly NadlerNew York, NY15545.855.92
3473Richard RizzaNorth Bellmore, NY24245.842.91
3474Paula SilvermanFloral Park, NY24245.832.13
3475Joyce MullerRoslyn, NY24245.7010.98
3476Berthe FerzliStaten Island, NY15545.5831.79
3477Stephen BarreraSmithtown, NY24245.480.00
3478Gloria SeminaraStaten Island, NY15545.427.73
3479Susan StoneNew York, NY15545.3612.91
3480Joseph SchmittNew York, NY15545.340.00
3481Michele ZuflachtOyster Bay, NY24245.129.73
3482Helen HetheringtonNew York, NY15545.062.66
3483Sheila SilverMelville, NY24244.953.78
3484Howard ShevrinRoslyn, NY15544.720.00
3485Laura SchulmanRoslyn, NY24244.573.45
3486Janet BeneschFloral Park, NY24244.522.58
3487Frank StraussNew York, NY15544.4316.46
3488Lee WeitzmanWoodmere, NY24244.3620.34
3489Bonnie EislerNew York, NY15544.3011.76
3490James GradyPt Jefferson St, NY24244.200.00
3491Mary ToppmeyerManhasset Hills, NY24244.154.16
3492Robert SeminaraStaten Island, NY15544.127.42
3493Lucille WeinerSmithtown, NY24243.882.80
3494Ann NeumannNew York, NY15543.837.92
3495Anna VassiliadouNew York, NY15543.818.77
3496Alicia VredjianNew York, NY15543.708.39
3497Edna BootheFreeport, NY24243.684.53
3498Josselyn SimpsonNew York, NY15543.675.41
3499Judith SchneiderNew York, NY15543.669.89
3500Enid FisherNew York, NY15543.640.00
3501Constance ClarkeNew York, NY15543.560.93
3502Amy UffnerNew York, NY15543.487.22
3503Irma HiltonNew York, NY15543.4513.22
3504Christy McGrawNew York, NY15543.3014.23
3505Joan HillmanNew York, NY15543.305.38
3506David BeimRiverdale, NY15543.307.95
3507Marta VarelaNew York, NY15543.2822.14
3508Marion BoultinghouseNew York, NY15543.270.52
3509Paul SchafferNew York, NY15543.232.26
3510Terry PuttermanMassapequa, NY24243.236.61
3511Pamela Van ZandtNew York, NY15543.225.99
3512Constantin BodenNew York, NY15543.163.71
3513Lorraine AbramsonNew York, NY15543.160.21
3514Edwin RadlauerNew York, NY15543.032.26
3515Michael BookDix Hills, NY24243.026.72
3516Bert AertsNew York, NY15542.9318.24
3517Trudy LichtenbergNew York, NY15542.934.30
3518Marilyn DukoffNew York, NY15542.912.72
3519Renee MeiselFloral Park, NY24242.820.54
3520Ruth SamuelsNew York, NY15542.7910.93
3521Stephen BloomNew York, NY15542.660.96
3522Mara PopperNew York, NY15542.620.00
3523Eleanor LechnerNew York, NY15542.5316.17
3524Irwin FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL24242.520.89
3525Christina BirrerLocust Valley, NY24242.511.40
3526Carole LermanGreat Neck, NY24242.5018.84
3527Katherine SincerbeauxNew York, NY15542.352.76
3528Martin HochheiserEast Islip, NY24242.212.17
3529William LehmanNew York, NY15542.2023.15
3530David LevineNew York, NY15542.182.31
3531Elaine DevlinBaldwin, NY24242.010.00
3532Joanne KassanNew York, NY15541.949.29
3533Ellen SaidenbergNew York, NY15541.900.00
3534Barbara LevineFloral Park, NY24241.8813.77
3535Gene FeinNew York, NY15541.855.00
3536Angela MikniusNew York, NY15541.779.31
3537Elaine KelferOrient, NY24241.714.37
3538Robin DiamondBellmore, NY24241.619.49
3539Christopher BehaNew York, NY15541.603.31
3540Lauren WagnerNew York, NY15541.5821.04
3541Arline TallmanBellmore, NY24241.520.00
3542Anne ThomasEast Hampton, NY24241.501.51
3543Camille BauerWoodbury, NY24241.4211.99
3544Tim ArchdeaconOyster Bay, NY24241.2341.23
3545Robert IsraelNew York, NY15541.2111.99
3546R BachnerNew York, NY15541.199.72
3547Karen JohnsonHuntington, NY24241.158.33
3548Myrna EzerskyNew York, NY15541.070.00
3549Margery RussellNew York, NY15540.934.18
3550Elaine ScharfSeaford, NY24240.897.71
3551Dennis RadcliffeSmithtown, NY24240.870.00
3552Emily SoellNew York, NY15540.743.65
3553Nancy BlackfordNew York, NY15540.7319.94
3554Merle BergBayside, NY15540.624.89
3555Melanie PurcellPt Jefferson St, NY24240.5218.28
3556Lilly NewmanLido Beach, NY24240.3510.48
3557Sally EhrenreichNew York, NY15540.250.79
3558Sallie AbelowNew York, NY15540.2120.52
3559George KnapikSouthampton, NY24240.040.00
3560Freddie KaddenGreat Neck, NY24239.9314.91
3561Gayle GrainerLloyd Harbor, NY24239.912.00
3562Frank RinaldiHuntington, NY24239.917.98
3563Eugene Mercy JrNew York, NY15539.842.75
3564Perry ScheerMorristown, NJ15539.6510.77
3565Geri GreenbergBoynton Beach, FL24239.650.00
3566Eva HalpernNew York, NY15539.6312.45
3567Eileen MundNew York, NY15539.5611.30
3568Carol BarkinMelville, NY24239.490.00
3569Jay ArbeiterNew York, NY15539.462.56
3570Susan LevineSag Harbor, NY24239.354.54
3571Joan MarglinLloyd Harbor, NY24239.220.00
3572Lesley KeilPort Washington, NY24239.218.00
3573Karel GreenbergNew York, NY15539.134.96
3574Virginia MottoLaurel, NY24239.1210.37
3575Patricia MunnSouthampton, NY24239.070.43
3576Bing ShenFlushing, NY15538.9814.34
3577Alexandra Van HorneNew York, NY15538.9212.09
3578Harriet RasmussenNew York, NY15538.743.25
3579Lois SherwinNew York, NY15538.718.85
3580Lynn SlutskyNew York, NY15538.670.00
3581Joan SarnoffNew York, NY15538.670.00
3582Dorothy SinclairGreenport, NY24238.570.00
3583Anne WolfOld Westbury, NY24238.542.73
3584Judith BorkowskyNew York, NY15538.4410.70
3585Florence ShapiroNew York, NY15538.320.00
3586Cyndi KoppraschHuntington, NY24238.230.00
3587Dianne CondonHuntington, NY24238.162.63
3588Irwin BalberaGreat Neck, NY24238.118.62
3589Joan CooperFloral Park, NY24238.078.80
3590Veronica HuiNew York, NY15537.8517.89
3591Harvey WertheimManhasset, NY24237.810.72
3592Susan ClarkeQuogue, NY24237.772.89
3593Myra DiamondMelville, NY24237.754.12
3594Lynn FuhrNew York, NY15537.741.83
3595Patricia KramerBrooklyn, NY15537.656.90
3596Marci WilliamsNew York, NY15537.413.43
3597Sanford LeventhalSouth Sceukit, NY24237.3435.37
3598Arlene EisenmanHampton Bays, NY24237.310.00
3599Anthony PuglisiWest Islip, NY24237.2915.83
3600Mary SimkoRemsenburg, NY24237.132.11
3601Richard StarkCommack, NY24237.123.96
3602Aileen O'MearaBreezy Point, NY15537.0418.58
3603Dominique BuaronSouthampton, NY24236.992.78
3604Linda DishyNew York City, NY15536.940.00
3605Arthur BrendellRoslyn, NY24236.6613.78
3606Marilyn JanowHewlett, NY24236.584.25
3607Howard LinzerNew York, NY15536.550.42
3608Donald SchechterJericho, NY15536.530.24
3609Linda GoodCoram, NY24236.522.04
3610Harry RoundellNew York, NY15536.459.79
3611Bonnie ChesinNew York, NY15536.3516.44
3612Jon LamountainForest Hills, NY15536.350.00
3613Irene HaberkornNew York, NY15536.303.61
3614Aimee Lynne HughesBronx, NY15536.230.00
3615Elizabeth SmithForest Hills, NY15536.1318.84
3616Jesse ReisnerNew York, NY15536.127.76
3617Donald KreissWoodmere, NY24236.075.54
3618Marty SilverRoslyn Heights, NY24236.035.11
3619Suzanne ArbeiterNew York, NY15535.982.56
3620Barbara PopolizioNew York, NY15535.9612.41
3621Patricia SacksNew York, NY15535.7814.92
3622Marvin MayNew York, NY15535.7835.36
3623Jeanne FergusonRockville Ctr, NY24235.593.33
3624Nancy LaneNew York, NY15535.590.00
3625Daniel CasdenValley Stream, NY24235.430.00
3626Amalia OttembergBronx, NY15535.424.30
3627Douglas SchwartzNew York, NY15535.278.48
3628Bernard DishyNew York City, NY15535.250.00
3629Susan HalpernNew York, NY15535.173.05
3630Abbey ShermanDix Hills, NY24235.082.98
3631Sharen BenensonNew York, NY15535.065.35
3632Beverly WelchHuntington, NY24235.030.44
3633Clare CollinsBrooklyn, NY15534.871.49
3634Caren Ray-ArnonePort Washington, NY24234.845.53
3635Barbara SilverstoneShelter Is Hts, NY24234.759.09
3636Diane KahnSaint James, NY24234.682.09
3637Rhoda SchantzBrooklyn, NY15534.240.62
3638Penina HodaraRoslyn Heights, NY24234.146.67
3639Robert SiegelEast Hampton, NY24234.130.00
3640Patricia AttonitoLocust Valley, NY24234.120.00
3641Anne OrteleeNew York, NY15534.120.45
3642Michelle PortnofOld Westbury, NY24234.101.16
3643Linda WallnerNew York, NY15534.009.90
3644Louise SchwartzPlainview, NY24234.0033.38
3645Myra NazimowitzEast Rockaway, NY24233.8320.60
3646Malcolm PettitIslip, NY24233.728.31
3647Kathleen DelgaudioHoward Beach, NY15533.6911.04
3648John GrecoNew York, NY15533.640.00
3649Mark NovickJericho, NY24233.550.00
3650Bradley WilfongBronx, NY15533.510.00
3651Wendy MarxJericho, NY24233.512.70
3652Michael SchulhofEast Hampton, NY24233.4911.78
3653Kathleen GrantHuntington, NY24233.450.00
3654H SpattGreat Neck, NY24233.450.00
3655Audrey GardnerBrooklyn, NY15533.400.00
3656Gerald CramerNew York, NY15533.240.00
3657Barbara SuginNew York, NY15533.2113.20
3658Joan McGuireNew York, NY15533.190.00
3659Irene CohenNew York, NY15533.129.07
3660Carole KentNew York, NY15533.101.60
3661Norma SuttonBronx, NY15533.063.39
3662Dina NissenbaumManhasset, NY24232.945.28
3663Hilda ZalayetForest Hills, NY15532.903.40
3664Barbara MillerBronx, NY15532.887.80
3665Anita BlackNew York, NY15532.837.77
3666Audrey KatzNew York, NY15532.6315.61
3667Evelyn SabinNew York, NY15532.534.99
3668Shaoli RosenbergBrookville, NY24232.526.14
3669Beverly AlbertNew York, NY15532.251.61
3670Allen Morton JrNew York, NY15532.230.00
3671Marianne BernsteinOld Westbury, NY24232.213.06
3672Barbara SolomanNew York, NY15532.2011.95
3673Sanford SchemanMelville, NY24232.175.30
3674Randi ReikesNew York, NY15532.1626.87
3675Noel BermanNew York, NY15532.162.89
3676Jean RatherNew York, NY15532.131.96
3677Alice GreenwaldNew York, NY15532.083.27
3678William SchmittGlen Head, NY24232.000.00
3679Elaine RauchenbergerGarden City, NY24231.770.00
3680Carol GoldbergGoose Neck, NY24231.700.40
3681Jeffrey GoldbergBrooklyn, NY15531.6212.52
3682Alexis KleinNew York, NY15531.529.10
3683Robert ResnickBelle Harbor, NY15531.472.39
3684Peter GodsickNew York, NY15531.467.23
3685Ginette OgurSyosset, NY24231.428.52
3686Jeri CordesBrightwaters, NY24231.393.80
3687Oliver KingNew York City, NY15531.260.00
3688Carol WeeksNew York, NY15531.200.76
3689Joyce HelmanNew York, NY15531.092.47
3690Margot TohnNew York, NY15531.095.34
3691Elyse NewhouseNew York, NY15531.069.19
3692Toni RabinNew York, NY15531.052.53
3693Norman SchwartzNew York, NY15531.010.00
3694Jane SchwartzNew York, NY15531.000.00
3695Gertrude MurphyMontauk, NY24230.910.00
3696Maria SkrokovLong Beach, NY24230.8015.62
3697Linda MoskowitzPort Washington, NY24230.692.05
3698Brooke CohenNew York, NY15530.6318.02
3699Laurie JacksonWoodbury, NY24230.626.06
3700Barry OsbornLocust Valley, NY24230.524.49
3701Diane BergmansonNew York, NY15530.498.31
3702Morton PressLawrence, NY24230.472.71
3703Jane GoldmanNew York, NY15530.454.58
3704Iris AbronsNew York, NY15530.444.35
3705Joyce SilbermanPhiladelphia, PA24230.368.82
3706Joyce MillerNew York, NY15530.315.50
3707Jeanne BrophyHampton Bays, NY24230.205.14
3708Mary AlthoffNew York, NY15530.1811.44
3709Annette SinettPort Washington, NY24230.056.29
3710William BlindNew York, NY15530.022.79
3711Bruce CohenNew York, NY15530.020.09
3712Susan SpivakNew York, NY15530.0018.64
3713Ceilee SittNew York, NY15529.996.45
3714Michael BindayNew York, NY15529.930.00
3715James BradshawKings Park, NY24229.910.00
3716William AbramsNew York, NY15529.835.54
3717Paula VonuittsDouglaston, NY15529.765.43
3718Jack EndeeNorthport, NY24229.7414.34
3719Elda PuglisiWest Islip, NY24229.7313.35
3720Robert FlapanGarden City, NY24229.660.00
3721Morton FuhrNew York, NY15529.581.30
3722Thomas MartinNew York, NY15529.530.00
3723Stacey LaneNew York, NY15529.528.55
3724Myron DicksteinNew York, NY15529.296.60
3725Nell RobinsonNew York, NY15529.143.00
3726Lynn RoddyNew York, NY15529.0611.25
3727Margaret SouthernWater Mill, NY24229.0510.10
3728Jennifer HoineNew York, NY15528.952.21
3729Floris CortesSmithtown, NY24228.932.78
3730Molly OlsenBay Shore, NY24228.752.70
3731Betty GrossGreat Neck, NY24228.695.24
3732Ann JudgeBrightwaters, NY24228.673.61
3733Evelyn ZafranForest Hills, NY15528.645.23
3734Susan SolomonMelville, NY24228.563.10
3735Kenneth SnyderNew York, NY15528.569.50
3736Richard CohenNew York, NY15528.550.00
3737Lydia RabPort Washington, NY24228.490.00
3738Terry SchemanMelville, NY24228.482.23
3739Herbert GeismarNew York, NY15528.460.29
3740Myrna ZuckermanNew York, NY15528.401.54
3741Thomas NewmanNew York, NY15528.310.00
3742Wendy NolanNew York, NY15528.265.89
3743Elizabeth WachenGreat Neck, NY24228.260.00
3744John ShankerDeer Park, NY24228.186.67
3745Ann VivianoEast Hampton, NY24228.142.52
3746Michael ManfieldForest Hills, NY15528.120.00
3747Stephen WeintraubWoodbury, NY24228.0228.02
3748Elizabeth OneillWesthampton Bch, NY24228.008.31
3749Kris LiuNew York, NY15527.960.00
3750Carol BraunWest Islip, NY24227.914.16
3751Riva KinstlickNew York, NY15527.7320.82
3752Judith SchwartzNew York, NY15527.696.35
3753Arnold LundenbergBrooklyn, NY15527.6917.99
3754Sherry ShoreBayport, NY24227.643.57
3755Barbara EinhornBayside, NY15527.564.08
3756Wendy LevineWoodmere, NY24227.520.98
3757Peter FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24227.483.85
3758Jane BuskingWesthampton Bch, NY24227.330.48
3759Hy AbadyNew York, NY15527.323.54
3760Barbara BegleyNew York, NY15527.225.98
3761Kay FreppNew York, NY15527.2017.05
3762Don CiampaGarden City, NY24227.192.97
3763Anne GuntherCold Spg Harbor, NY24227.090.84
3764Karen WilliamsMassapequa, NY24227.0515.21
3765Robert RubinsteinBronx, NY15527.007.06
3766Phyllis StarkCommack, NY24226.873.36
3767Judith CohenWoodbury, NY24226.830.00
3768Ecaterina CiocaLake Grove, NY24226.756.81
3769Mark HartmanPort Washington, NY24226.580.00
3770Jeffrey BadlerForest Hills, NY15526.5220.80
3771Sabin DanzigerNew York, NY15526.504.76
3772Barbara PollackSmithtown, NY24226.477.50
3773Suzanne BakstNew York, NY15526.458.64
3774Carol LeiferMelville, NY24226.4513.00
3775Joseph LeiferMelville, NY24226.4513.00
3776Usha PatelOld Westbury, NY24226.3210.25
3777Bettysue HughesNew York, NY15526.232.54
3778Barbara DicksteinNew York, NY15526.198.20
3779Ira ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15526.1815.11
3780Warren SingerNew York, NY15526.170.00
3781Ann PerkovNew York, NY15526.150.98
3782Barbara KummelNew York, NY15526.147.60
3783Helen McLaughlinNew York City, NY15526.070.49
3784Frederick JosephNew York, NY15526.003.97
3785Adele BrodyNew York, NY15525.996.95
3786Sheila FligelSmithtown, NY24225.981.66
3787Ernest HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24225.9810.96
3788Lola GoldringGreat Neck, NY24225.970.70
3789Sheila PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15525.9514.01
3790Beverly GersfeldSyosset, NY24225.905.36
3791Nelly PalmonNew York, NY15525.906.91
3792Robert ReicherNew York, NY15525.810.00
3793Barbara GarnerWestbury, NY24225.6612.21
3794Seymour CohenNew York, NY15525.644.38
3795Betsy AmiraEast Williston, NY24225.639.87
3796Irene AlpertGreat Neck, NY24225.416.73
3797Marcia BrillNew York, NY15525.392.26
3798Robert BerlanNew York, NY15525.370.00
3799Helaine McKenneyWainscott, NY24225.348.25
3800Janet HershaftNew York, NY15525.270.42
3801Deborah L LandeyNew York, NY15525.2719.26
3802Leili PedersenNew York, NY15525.197.19
3803Victor ChmielnickiBronx, NY15525.185.19
3804Frances HarrisGreat Neck, NY24225.161.08
3805Sandi FoxMelville, NY24225.087.85
3806Jose Mejer JrNew York, NY15524.960.00
3807Brett JamesNew York, NY15524.8612.17
3808Ann KranisBrooklyn, NY15524.804.53
3809Joan KaufmanAtlantic Beach, NY24224.780.00
3810Donald BrucknerHicksville, NY24224.7315.37
3811Stephen SandbergBrooklyn, NY15524.689.31
3812Harvey WeitzBridgehampton, NY24224.610.00
3813Mary Jo BalkindSyosset, NY24224.440.28
3814Aura HanrattyEast Northport, NY24224.360.00
3815Larry PremislerMiller Place, NY24224.300.00
3816Carmel GreenNew York, NY15524.230.00
3817Renee DanteNew York, NY15524.210.98
3818Carol FaberRiverdale, NY15524.155.38
3819Lynn SchottNew York, NY15524.094.91
3820Mary GrantOyster Bay, NY24224.092.15
3821Ruth LindenbaumNew York, NY15524.020.00
3822Bernard PlotkinBrooklyn, NY15523.8913.92
3823Thomas JohnsonNew York, NY15523.790.00
3824Brendan MoranNew York, NY15523.7213.27
3825Susan FishbeinHuntington, NY24223.6516.78
3826Myra MaultaschGreat Neck, NY24223.579.19
3827Paulette PeckSmithtown, NY24223.523.63
3828Betty TilghmanLocust Valley, NY24223.434.25
3829Lois BernsteinNew York, NY15523.380.87
3830Sheila BrodyNew York, NY15523.381.19
3831Padma AkbaruddinNew York, NY15523.3620.98
3832Jane PresentNew York, NY15523.330.56
3833Sangita MehtaStaten Island, NY15523.2717.41
3834Martin EinhornBayside, NY24223.228.13
3835Jane BradfordNew York, NY15523.200.00
3836Ellen SykesNew York, NY15523.170.70
3837Ellen HaydenNew York, NY15523.153.20
3838Alan SpiegelDix Hills, NY24223.090.17
3839Michael ScholnickEast Meadow, NY24223.059.19
3840Donald AslanNew York, NY15523.030.00
3841Phyllis ChanningManhasset, NY24223.021.80
3842Camille GranatoNew York, NY15522.974.19
3843Diana JudelsonNew York, NY15522.9111.37
3844Robert GuerreraNew York, NY15522.909.22
3845Brigitte GerneyNew York, NY15522.890.00
3846Janet TraynorNew York, NY15522.849.13
3847Barbara ShorJericho, NY24222.822.65
3848James DiederichNew York, NY15522.814.28
3849Marilyn HamerSouthampton, NY24222.791.89
3850Carolyn GeroNew York, NY15522.730.72
3851Richard BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24222.666.58
3852Ida ParksNew York, NY15522.6616.01
3853Marie OrioliSouthold, NY24222.640.00
3854Herbert FieldsNew York, NY15522.6311.65
3855Virginia SlaughterNew York, NY15522.600.00
3856Bonnie WittnerNew York, NY15522.597.97
3857Ellie GolsorkhiNew York, NY15522.4812.24
3858Ellen SpiegelDix Hills, NY24222.470.17
3859Sally ShalomNew York, NY15522.471.96
3860Lynn MangumNew York, NY15522.465.40
3861Eugenie HavemeyerNew York, NY15522.463.62
3862Eugene GoldbergNew York, NY15522.320.96
3863Barbara PettusNew York, NY15522.304.94
3864June SellinWesthampton, NY24222.284.04
3865George SauHuntington, NY24222.2215.90
3866Jennifer PowsnerForest Hills, NY15522.210.00
3867Caryl LevineUppr Brookville, NY24222.192.04
3868Lewis MillerSetauket, NY24222.022.52
3869Nomy ZingherGreat Neck, NY24222.018.83
3870Debra SavinoStaten Island, NY15522.0110.17
3871Eleanor HoltzmanNew York, NY15521.870.17
3872Sandra TytelMill Neck, NY24221.850.76
3873Robert SchumacherNew York, NY15521.852.69
3874Howard QuinnBronx, NY15521.810.00
3875Debra RoshanzamirNew York, NY15521.733.40
3876Wendy DworkinPalm Bch Gdns, FL24221.700.39
3877Afsar Aslani FarNew York, NY15521.5711.67
3878Susan HedayaNew York, NY15521.473.40
3879Greg CallegariWest Hills, NY24221.4613.67
3880Judith ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15521.3912.67
3881Deborah BrooksOld Westbury, NY24221.390.00
3882Grace PollakNew York, NY15521.361.54
3883Eloise HalpernLocust Valley, NY24221.265.24
3884Susan WeltmanBayside, NY15521.252.39
3885Arnold BalsamNew York, NY15521.2413.35
3886Darby TownsendNew York, NY15521.196.36
3887Carrie CallegariWest Hills, NY24221.1310.96
3888Judith MamelokNew York, NY15521.131.21
3889Margaret LewisNew York, NY15521.130.00
3890Diane SaundersStaten Island, NY15521.097.77
3891Vladia KunzmannNew York, NY15521.0614.87
3892Stephen AltmanRoslyn, NY24221.065.85
3893MyraMae KingNew York, NY15520.991.55
3894Marcia KerrWesthampton, NY24220.991.63
3895Leslie BrookLong Beach, NY24220.979.63
3896Harold DomnitchBriarwood, NY15520.925.01
3897David NeftNew York, NY15520.910.00
3898Maxine IsaacsNew York, NY15520.913.31
3899Linda BuckleyNew York, NY15520.8711.54
3900Marion ParkerNew York, NY15520.830.00
3901Everett ReffBayside, NY15520.680.00
3902Carol BernsteinFloral Park, NY24220.640.00
3903Andrea ForbesNew York, NY15520.463.74
3904Judith BalsamNew York, NY15520.4213.35
3905Ruth LevinNew York, NY15520.419.11
3906Shelly DrexlerWestbury, NY24220.381.76
3907Joan GrantHuntington, NY24220.300.00
3908Odile KoryNew York, NY15520.274.96
3909Kaunt PahlajaniManhasset, NY24220.269.65
3910Susan FisherNew York, NY15520.258.78
3911Seymour RosenbergNew York, NY15520.220.00
3912Noreen HaggertyBreezy Point, NY15520.210.00
3913Vivian DoremusCenterport, NY24220.150.00
3914Jane RosenNew York, NY15520.076.25
3915Lekha RaiNew York, NY15520.035.96
3916Pak-Hin LeeNew York, NY15520.023.68
3917Ilene VroomNew York, NY15520.011.40
3918Carole Di TostiKew Gardens, NY15520.000.00
3919Howard SpearOceanside, NY24219.988.87
3920Ellyn PflugCold Spg Harbor, NY24219.970.44
3921Divya ShahNew York, NY15519.955.66
3922Rita AltmanRoslyn, NY24219.905.85
3923Melissa BancroftLocust Valley, NY24219.841.25
3924Llewellyn SinklerNew York, NY15519.846.96
3925Carla FeisNew York, NY15519.705.61
3926Mindy GoldmanRoslyn Estates, NY24219.6916.01
3927Paul EngelNew York, NY15519.553.45
3928Robert LittmanNew York, NY15519.550.00
3929Elaine CorwinRockville Ctr, NY24219.540.00
3930Ruth SchapiraBronx, NY15519.510.00
3931Isaac ChotinerNew York, NY15519.490.00
3932Nina RodolitzHewlett, NY24219.480.45
3933Bernice PremislerMiller Place, NY24219.460.00
3934Peter LubalinNew York, NY15519.456.39
3935Judith PerlmanNew York, NY15519.374.09
3936Beryl KestenbaumStaten Island, NY15519.375.49
3937Genevieve McGrathSouthold, NY24219.224.04
3938Alyce VogelRoslyn, NY24219.200.86
3939Nancy TilghamnNew York, NY15519.173.23
3940Joyce SnyderNew York, NY15519.1712.51
3941Judy ReissNew York City, NY15519.130.00
3942Peggy PrichettNew York, NY15519.122.51
3943Rhya JerroldNew York, NY15519.100.00
3944Joyce BernsteinNew York, NY15519.070.00
3945Kim ColemanLocust Valley, NY24219.054.57
3946May ContiGarden City, NY24219.0415.53
3947John GoodEast Northport, NY24219.0013.90
3948Stella DanaBrooklyn, NY15518.969.96
3949Matthew AndrejkovicsNew York, NY15518.906.68
3950Gary WachterNew York, NY15518.822.06
3951Nora WolcottLocust Valley, NY24218.801.43
3952Patti HellerNew York, NY15518.773.90
3953Jeffrey BennettJericho, NY24218.7612.43
3954Kathy SchiavonePort Jefferson, NY24218.5917.26
3955Angel SchadeEast Hampton, NY24218.562.02
3956Rita CalvoStaten Island, NY15518.481.93
3957Susan BarbieroBay Shore, NY24218.412.20
3958Jay SosnaNew York, NY15518.394.87
3959Karoly GutmanBrooklyn, NY15518.361.85
3960David LinkerBayside, NY15518.117.66
3961Roz StrongerManhasset, NY24218.092.01
3962Rochelle RacanelliBay Shore, NY24218.082.55
3963Henry ShusterNew York, NY15518.073.49
3964Theodore HarvinJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
3965Delrosa MarshallJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
3966Susan KramerNew York, NY15517.980.00
3967Brenda FeldmanHewlett, NY24217.951.33
3968Phyllis KaufmanRockville Ctr, NY24217.901.17
3969Harvey SilvermanNew York, NY15517.890.00
3970Catherine RedlingForest Hills, NY15517.881.35
3971Deborah TormeyNew York, NY15517.864.47
3972Gabriele JesselForest Hills, NY15517.850.00
3973Bruce LevyNew York, NY15517.8012.86
3974Herbert AckermanNew York, NY15517.808.19
3975Mary FeldmanOld Westbury, NY24217.807.23
3976Sam BermanNew York, NY15517.797.49
3977Sue NorthNew York, NY15517.561.37
3978Lee ScottBrooklyn, NY15517.551.92
3979Judi CaronSag Harbor, NY24217.551.33
3980Jeffrey LangNew York, NY15517.450.00
3981Pierre De Saint PhalleQuogue, NY24217.4517.45
3982Sandra MatalonGreat Neck, NY24217.368.47
3983Tracy RutherfurdNew York, NY15517.345.62
3984Leo Kayser IIINew York, NY15517.331.13
3985Veeda VahabzadehNew York, NY15517.338.30
3986Nereida CaxiasBronx, NY15517.314.38
3987Joyce GreenbergNew York, NY15517.212.38
3988Rita HatzNew York, NY15517.155.81
3989Rena LustbergNew York, NY15517.130.00
3990Edith KliegmanGreat Neck, NY24217.129.23
3991Peter BakstanskyNew York, NY15517.0417.04
3992Steven LeserNew York, NY15516.8616.34
3993Peter HorvathLong Beach, NY24216.800.00
3994Neil PollackWesthampton, NY24216.800.80
3995Jonas SiegelNew York, NY15516.744.32
3996Jacqueline EshaghpourGreat Neck, NY24216.702.14
3997Herbie WeisburghNew York, NY15516.691.61
3998Betty FecciMount Sinai, NY24216.643.02
3999Jennifer MarwoodRemsenburg, NY24216.625.04
4000Jean McKeeverNew York, NY15516.6210.88
4001Joanne WenigNew York, NY15516.6016.60
4002Karen CuppernullHuntington, NY24216.554.43
4003Wendy MontgomeryNew York, NY15516.454.59
4004Jane IngramNew York, NY15516.424.53
4005Sylvia LermanNew York, NY15516.411.53
4006Aleksandr RubinchikBrooklyn, NY15516.343.38
4007Cheryll JonesJamaica, NY15516.303.50
4008Susanna BorgheseNew York City, NY15516.230.00
4009Donald FormanFloral Park, NY24216.230.00
4010Joy SabellaNew York, NY15516.197.96
4011Cynthia EddyNew York, NY15516.116.27
4012Arlene Feder JuterNew York, NY15516.090.30
4013Marlene SchulmanWoodmere, NY24216.060.00
4014Marna HannEast Rockaway, NY24216.020.00
4015Suzanne MacklinGlen Head, NY24216.010.00
4016Denise SutherlandGlen Cove, NY24215.980.67
4017Irene MartinCedarhurst, NY24215.960.32
4018Susan CrowleyNew York, NY15515.960.56
4019Charles LiptonNew York, NY15515.924.76
4020Lorna BoasHewlett, NY24215.911.39
4021John SartoriusNew York, NY15515.763.32
4022Joe WrightNew York, NY15515.754.64
4023Anne WeldonNew York, NY15515.754.72
4024Dominick BasileWestbury, NY24215.752.04
4025Michelle SwarzmanNew York, NY15515.750.45
4026Thomas MayerBrooklyn, NY15515.680.87
4027Judy BordeForest Hills, NY15515.663.03
4028Valerie WolfmanNew York, NY15515.583.78
4029Carolann LefflerLawrence, NY24215.542.15
4030Barbara HaravayBeech Hurst, NY15515.530.00
4031Elaine JusterNorth Hills, NY24215.520.00
4032Susan HayesGarden City, NY24215.525.73
4033Belle HellerNew York, NY15515.523.66
4034Idamarie BottoneShelter Island, NY24215.480.00
4035Ruth SchildkrautLevittown, NY24215.350.00
4036Deborah RobottomHuntington, NY24215.340.00
4037David KirschenbaumBrooklyn, NY15515.340.00
4038Henry LevyRoslyn, NY24215.291.72
4039Joan RaiaPeconic, NY24215.281.40
4040Vida AzizGreat Neck, NY24215.271.14
4041Calvin BassNew York, NY15515.230.00
4042Helene LawrenceNew York, NY15515.214.68
4043Maureen CarrNew York, NY15515.186.84
4044James FaixBronx, NY15515.170.00
4045Lex KappellSunnyside, NY15515.179.78
4046Elizabeth FullerNew York, NY15515.160.95
4047June WeinsteinNew York, NY15515.1512.61
4048Gayle HardyWesthampton, NY24215.100.00
4049Toby SpitzerNew York, NY15515.096.57
4050Barbara GrazianoRiverhead, NY24214.982.31
4051Sharman LissauerMelville, NY24214.973.30
4052Mary YerdenWesthampton, NY24214.860.00
4053Laura GaffneyNew York, NY15514.835.42
4054Barry WilderWestbury, NY24214.820.00
4055Morey DanonNew York, NY15514.813.39
4056Shelly UdasinSmithtown, NY24214.774.85
4057Terri NewmanNew York, NY15514.769.93
4058Linda FischbachNew York, NY15514.760.00
4059Grace ShevelNew York, NY15514.740.00
4060Linda ReedNorthport, NY24214.654.37
4061Sally CumminsNew York, NY15514.610.00
4062Maria PattersonNew York, NY15514.571.19
4063Noreen BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24214.560.00
4064Leora CeraboneGreenlawn, NY24214.554.37
4065Ettie ShapiroRiverdale, NY15514.525.76
4066Trish KlestadtNew York, NY15514.525.39
4067Joseph CampbellNew York, NY15514.441.30
4068Richard RubinsteinNew York, NY15514.440.00
4069Jill KruegerHewlett, NY24214.440.96
4070Benjamin AvrahamiNew York, NY15514.416.04
4071Dominick ViolaBrooklyn, NY15514.360.00
4072Sharyn WetjenWesthampton, NY24214.334.15
4073Nicole HudakNew York, NY15514.3014.30
4074Karla AdasseBayside, NY15514.304.86
4075Arlene BrennerEast Hampton, NY24214.270.00
4076Mimi FischbeinNew York, NY15514.260.00
4077Linda ReymannGreenport, NY24214.169.65
4078Hank RothNew York, NY15514.0914.09
4079Lisa EvansGlen Head, NY24214.080.35
4080Perry GouldWoodmere, NY24214.061.62
4081Eileen BronzinoDeer Park, NY24213.980.00
4082Steven BorodkinNew York, NY15513.986.15
4083Norman FastenbergMelville, NY24213.970.45
4084Marilyn BatchelorBrooklyn, NY15513.9513.95
4085Melvin StreisandCommack, NY24213.894.33
4086Katherine HwangNew York, NY15513.8613.15
4087Jean PalazzottoWest Islip, NY24213.860.35
4088Howard WeinreichNew York, NY15513.852.97
4089Paula BendallNew York, NY15513.810.21
4090Roberta WycheSpringfield Gar, NY15513.771.26
4091Ilene EpsteinBayside, NY15513.774.02
4092Cheryl BaileyNew York, NY15513.713.48
4093Marcia TuretskyAtlantic Beach, NY24213.682.61
4094Len BermanNew York, NY15513.660.90
4095Art FarrellEast Hampton, NY24213.660.00
4096Janie SchwalbeNew York, NY15513.657.93
4097Robert CarrNew York, NY15513.584.49
4098Deborah BeckNew York City, NY15513.561.79
4099Jaleh KhorassanchyNew York, NY15513.553.72
4100Henry MurrayEast Hampton, NY24213.544.02
4101Stuart DunnNew York, NY15513.496.26
4102M C MacdougallNew York, NY15513.486.93
4103Adin MosesNew York, NY15513.476.04
4104Nancy HornsteinNew York, NY15513.461.69
4105Ronnie Diane ReimanNew York, NY15513.444.74
4106Carolyn DolanFresh Meadows, NY15513.420.00
4107Joan RatnerRoslyn, NY24213.400.00
4108Andrea KayamOld Brookville, NY24213.380.00
4109Fran LevineEast Marion, NY24213.336.50
4110Carol LovrichEast Northport, NY24213.318.87
4111Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY24213.3113.31
4112Jocelyne CompasGreat Neck, NY24213.270.00
4113Natalie BarthNew York, NY15513.223.43
4114Patricia KyleEast Hampton, NY24213.210.00
4115Jeff DaviesNew York, NY15513.206.18
4116Melanie StoneWestbury, NY24213.2010.83
4117Marlene GerberGreat Neck, NY24213.199.70
4118Beverly SafianGlen Cove, NY24213.183.69
4119Audrey PaulNew York, NY15513.118.49
4120Arlene RosenblattWantagh, NY24213.041.88
4121Barbara SchreibmanNew York, NY15513.030.00
4122Jean ClarkeEast Hampton, NY24212.950.00
4123Vivian Ouziel-SiegelSyosset, NY24212.944.83
4124M Victor Von AlthannNew York, NY15512.912.74
4125Kathy SmrckaSouthampton, NY24212.902.52
4126Thomas DuffyRockaway Park, NY15512.840.00
4127Jackie GlabmanCedarhurst, NY24212.830.64
4128Alex SilvermanGreat Neck, NY24212.750.60
4129Yolande HadlockNew York City, NY15512.716.55
4130Odelia ZalayetForest Hills, NY15512.710.00
4131Anne GoldmanNew York, NY15512.690.00
4132Barbara WalkleyHalesite, NY24212.680.00
4133Rosemary McAllisterNew York, NY15512.652.81
4134Karen KoppelmanSyosset, NY24212.635.13
4135Nancy LeedsNew York, NY15512.580.00
4136Stephen CohenEast Meadow, NY24212.520.00
4137Judy GoodmanNew York, NY15512.464.02
4138Shelley CarrNew York, NY15512.460.95
4139Carol WeissmanNew York, NY15512.448.19
4140Laurie WellsGlen Head, NY24212.425.33
4141Rona MillerGreat Neck, NY24212.425.62
4142Audrey KatzPort Jefferson, NY24212.420.00
4143Stefanie LinakisSyosset, NY24212.407.84
4144Meryl GassmanManhasset, NY24212.364.76
4145Sheri ElowskyNew York, NY15512.3312.33
4146Suzanne AuerMattituck, NY24212.230.92
4147Brian LeahyNew York, NY15512.200.00
4148Denise WendtEast Hampton, NY24212.200.45
4149Yang XuNew York, NY15512.1811.56
4150Alice HoffmanNew York, NY15512.180.00
4151Lynne MazerNew York, NY15512.176.09
4152Diane PettitBellport, NY24212.130.79
4153John TigheMount Sinai, NY24212.120.00
4154Jan VinokourNew York, NY15512.120.00
4155Ricki OrtPort Washington, NY24212.110.00
4156Cynthia EdelsonNew York, NY15512.115.41
4157Deborah HarnikNew York, NY15512.100.00
4158Lucia TaylorStaten Island, NY15512.038.34
4159Ethel ShapiroNew York, NY15512.010.00
4160Roberta GossNew York, NY15511.980.00
4161Arthur O'DonnellStaten Island, NY15511.960.00
4162Jack BogeNew York, NY15511.9410.96
4163Judith SartoriusNew York, NY15511.932.63
4164Benji BindayNew York, NY15511.903.71
4165Bruce VictorGreat River, NY24211.870.00
4166Charles Cole, JrBrooklyn, NY15511.850.00
4167Bernice BurgeNew York, NY15511.822.44
4168Deborah RobertsNew York, NY15511.8010.77
4169Renee TeichmanWoodmere, NY24211.740.00
4170Frances KirshNew York, NY15511.713.47
4171R Victor BernsteinNew York, NY15511.687.50
4172Gary WendlandtNew York, NY15511.672.31
4173Rosalie RosemanBayside, NY15511.670.00
4174David MillindorfFlushing, NY15511.630.89
4175Lee LinNew York, NY15511.623.18
4176Susan RuckerBrookville, NY24211.604.94
4177Arthur NewmanBrooklyn, NY15511.590.00
4178Harriet SchneierWoodmere, NY24211.571.64
4179Lawrence PohlyJericho, NY24211.579.07
4180Jack GoraNew York, NY15511.530.64
4181Marilyn KleinNew York, NY15511.526.27
4182Norman SafianGlen Cove, NY24211.522.59
4183Shelley HarrisonNew York, NY15511.450.37
4184Laura RozmusNorthport, NY24211.434.02
4185Lewis KoppelmanNew York, NY15511.413.22
4186Barbara HippeauNew York, NY15511.402.69
4187Dawn GoldsteinPlainview, NY24211.380.00
4188Sy MolinoffNew York, NY15511.362.53
4189Robert BushNew York, NY15511.304.98
4190Carole KlepperNew York, NY15511.295.72
4191Ellen BeckerNew York, NY15511.298.03
4192Sandra AshManhasset, NY24211.270.00
4193Phyllis WulwickValley Stream, NY24211.241.53
4194Maud RobertsonHuntington, NY24211.240.00
4195Alene KrivosheyDix Hills, NY24211.246.66
4196Peter RuggNew York, NY15511.140.00
4197Ella McHughNew York, NY15511.1311.13
4198Jane DavisNew York, NY15511.130.00
4199Karlene ReillyForest Hills, NY15511.121.28
4200Robert HeimannShelter Isl Hgt, NY24211.113.63
4201Avery SilversteinNew York, NY15511.096.76
4202Ethan FastovskyNew York, NY15511.064.95
4203Joann WeisbordWoodmere, NY24211.053.73
4204Gil SchlerfWest Islip, NY24210.981.53
4205Stanley KleinNew York, NY15510.950.00
4206Judy CashmanGarden City, NY24210.955.35
4207Gail SangerNew York, NY15510.951.11
4208Sybil LichtAtlantic Beach, NY24210.926.26
4209Marie BarnesS Ozone Park, NY15510.920.08
4210A SassIslip, NY24210.882.13
4211Sandra GooderNew York, NY15510.833.66
4212Laurie CampbellNew York, NY15510.820.00
4213Barbara RakoNew York, NY15510.780.62
4214Betsey SteegerNew York, NY15510.751.33
4215Randie GallerJericho, NY24210.711.17
4216Richard Johns JrRemsenburg, NY24210.700.00
4217Barbara DeturkMiller Place, NY24210.670.00
4218Geraldine BeckerNew York, NY15510.631.97
4219Naoko ScottNew York, NY15510.600.16
4220Mason SklarNew York, NY15510.512.44
4221Doug BickneseLattingtown, NY24210.5110.51
4222Jacqueline HelpernNew York, NY15510.470.00
4223Lee SilbermanHuntington, NY24210.474.32
4224Alex GavinNew York, NY15510.454.69
4225Nancy KrautOld Bethpage, NY24210.436.66
4226Diane PalumboMattituck, NY24210.424.61
4227Sherry CohenNew York, NY15510.410.00
4228Franny TsouNew York, NY15510.381.99
4229Dian KendrickGarden City, NY24210.350.00
4230Tina WeinstockNew York, NY15510.350.00
4231Mary Anne HanlonSouthampton, NY24210.340.99
4232Iris SutzNew York, NY15510.345.15
4233Sally WeinerNew York, NY15510.334.75
4234Roni SpielfogelJericho, NY24210.320.40
4235Ellen YavelManhasset, NY24210.281.86
4236Douglas WarwickNew York, NY15510.285.14
4237Kim KellyNew York, NY15510.274.50
4238Jill MautnerNew York, NY15510.197.12
4239Linda LoebForest Hills, NY24210.170.00
4240Camilla BergeronNew York, NY15510.150.00
4241Evelyn SussmanNew York, NY15510.140.94
4242Richard ShusterNew York, NY15510.142.29
4243Malo HarrisonNew York, NY15510.130.64
4244Joan BelvaBrooklyn, NY15510.130.43
4245Holly FeinermanMuttontown, NY24210.130.00
4246Dan HeiligWestbury, NY15510.110.00
4247Ann JordemNew York, NY15510.090.00
4248Elyce BurgerMelville, NY24210.085.81
4249Frances CosentinoWesthampton, NY24210.070.78
4250Roberta KoeppelNew York, NY15510.067.00
4251Thomas QuigleyBabylon, NY24210.065.98
4252Marjorie DunnMattituck, NY24210.057.34
4253Alissa LurieHewlett, NY24210.040.00
4254Charles ChromowNew York, NY15510.0210.02
4255Ronald JusterNorth Hills, NY2429.970.00
4256Rosalind GlaserNew York, NY1559.974.26
4257Janet WinterNew York, NY1559.969.03
4258Marc GordonBrooklyn, NY1559.888.28
4259Jeffrey MarinoCommack, NY2429.889.88
4260Gerda ArtesNew York, NY1559.876.30
4261Patti SchaeferWesthampton Bch, NY2429.872.34
4262Marion NortonGarden City, NY2429.866.37
4263Kathleen WeissGreenport, NY2429.842.70
4264Carolyn PreskyBayside, NY1559.827.38
4265Jane BlahnikFlushing, NY1559.812.13
4266Matthew BloomBrooklyn, NY1559.774.71
4267Tracy RachmielStaten Island, NY1559.770.00
4268Julie AmperMattituck, NY2429.777.34
4269Edward MartinNew York, NY1559.760.00
4270Devora SconiersSaint Albans, NY1559.680.00
4271Donald KirbyRiverdale, NY1559.663.35
4272Shirli SchwabeNew York, NY1559.620.67
4273Nancy ArzanipourNew York, NY1559.550.00
4274Janis FirstenbergNew York, NY1559.490.78
4275Emanuel BornsteinWhitestone, NY1559.489.48
4276Holly MejerNew Nork, NY1559.477.01
4277Leszek StankiewiczMastic Beach, NY2429.383.00
4278Jean WrightStaten Island, NY1559.361.26
4279Dedee LovellSands Pointe, NY2429.341.67
4280Karen MillerSetauket, NY2429.320.00
4281Gordon PatteeNew York, NY1559.307.86
4282Michael SirisRoslyn, NY2429.300.00
4283Jessica KaufmanNew York, NY1559.286.47
4284Dailey PatteeNew York, NY1559.287.84
4285Landis AtkinsonBrooklyn, NY1559.279.27
4286Suellyn ScullNew York, NY1559.241.94
4287Lawrence KaplanEast Hills, NY2429.222.42
4288Albert RosanesCenterport, NY2429.190.00
4289Albert FensterNew York, NY1559.161.11
4290Linda GralitzerHewlett, NY2429.160.35
4291Shelley ParkerNew York, NY1559.140.86
4292Doug HansenNew York, NY1559.102.65
4293Elvira HoffmanHuntington, NY2429.034.17
4294Sharon AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2428.990.00
4295Lori RothbergSands Pointe, NY2428.986.29
4296Maris GordonSands Pointe, NY2428.986.29
4297Isaac FishmanNew York, NY1558.906.45
4298Marcine MarcusJericho, NY2428.860.40
4299Nancy AbelSouthampton, NY2428.833.33
4300Bill McCallionNew York, NY1558.780.20
4301Phyllis WienerMassapequa, NY2428.775.36
4302Phyllis KriegerWestbury, NY2428.745.92
4303Sharon KesselmanNew York, NY1558.724.27
4304Melanie LighNew York, NY1558.723.51
4305Susan BurkeNew York, NY1558.720.00
4306Ash GuptaNew York, NY1558.690.00
4307Mercedes AlvarezNew York City, NY1558.681.13
4308Karen KarlikRoslyn, NY2428.675.04
4309Gail ShubeNew York, NY1558.623.81
4310Mindy ZakarinNew York, NY1558.628.62
4311Lucille StockerGreenport, NY2428.590.00
4312Eileen GruntherNew York, NY1558.590.44
4313Lois AndersonSouthold, NY2428.570.54
4314Erica SchultzNew York, NY1558.550.00
4315Lucille MorganNew York, NY1558.546.10
4316Leslie DormanNew York, NY1558.514.44
4317Marsha ShermanHauppauge, NY2428.511.96
4318Jonah BermanNew York, NY1558.490.00
4319Michael SterenbergNew York, NY1558.477.01
4320Leslie KaplanEast Hills, NY2428.451.22
4321Thirell WeissNew York, NY1558.450.00
4322Arnab DeyNew York, NY1558.420.00
4323Mary LucaLloyd Neck, NY2428.420.00
4324Rachel BrannanNew York, NY1558.326.15
4325Linda PortneyPort Washington, NY2428.300.00
4326Renee BrandeisRosenberg, NY2428.202.18
4327Mary DicksonShelter Is Hts, NY2428.170.45
4328Hedy GilmanBrooklyn, NY1558.142.16
4329Roslyn SnowRoslyn, NY2428.131.83
4330Mel WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.96
4331Stellye WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.96
4332Judy GenattBrookville, NY2428.110.00
4333Sally RobilottoEast Norwich, NY2428.105.96
4334Ronald DinehartHuntington, NY2428.098.09
4335Donna WooSunnyside, NY1558.080.00
4336Barbara MarshForest Hills, NY1558.050.00
4337Eileen LostetterStater Island, NY1558.048.04
4338Hermine AbramsonWhitestone, NY1558.045.03
4339William NewkirkNew York, NY1557.977.97
4340Varsha SarafPort Washington, NY2427.952.97
4341Edward DarnallNew York, NY1557.940.42
4342Barbara ZaneNew York, NY1557.935.06
4343Susan SantoraWesthampton Bch, NY2427.860.00
4344Lynda StrakerWest Hempstead, NY2427.865.76
4345Marshall KaplanBrooklyn, NY1557.840.00
4346Helaine FreedEast Norwich, NY2427.843.42
4347Evelyn RubinPlainview, NY2427.831.88
4348Josephine PaitchelBridgehampton, NY2427.830.56
4349Fran MillerHewlett Harbor, NY2427.810.00
4350Carolyn HarveyNew York, NY1557.744.40
4351Wendy KatkinNew York, NY1557.744.18
4352Elizabeth StetsonPort Washington, NY2427.720.39
4353Gloria CoeBrooklyn, NY1557.710.24
4354Taffy BenjaminNew York, NY1557.701.02
4355Barbara DenihanNew York, NY1557.662.06
4356Fran LipperRoslyn Heights, NY2427.634.30
4357Murli HathiramaniNew York, NY1557.612.84
4358Yvonne EbeaBronx, NY1557.590.52
4359Helen EllisNew York, NY1557.560.00
4360Wynne WilderWestbury, NY2427.550.00
4361Sophia BrennerNew York, NY1557.517.51
4362Madeline AlkonManhasset, NY2427.504.63
4363Janice Harrison McBeanRockville Ctr, NY2427.415.31
4364James NeeleyNew York, NY1557.411.27
4365Seymour MagierWoodbury, NY2427.392.94
4366Donna O'RourkeNew York, NY1557.396.15
4367Pamela FlahertyNew York, NY1557.370.00
4368Henry StanberyNew York, NY1557.362.73
4369Sybil SusskindBrooklyn, NY1557.327.32
4370Jean EntwistleNew York, NY1557.282.35
4371Isaac SchechterBayside, NY1557.254.55
4372Rita MillindorfFlushing, NY1557.230.00
4373Sandra SeltzerRoslyn Heights, NY2427.200.00
4374Roslyn GreenfieldNew York, NY1557.131.31
4375Carol OttNew York, NY1557.102.52
4376Margo RabinoffWoodsburgh, NY2427.080.00
4377Carol RheinDix Hills, NY2427.030.24
4378Melissa CondieNew York, NY1557.020.67
4379Leonard GlotzerNew York, NY1557.017.01
4380Robert McNairNew York, NY1556.990.52
4381Mary LeporeManhasset, NY2426.970.00
4382Esther DyerNew York, NY1556.976.97
4383Pamela DuttonNew York, NY1556.910.94
4384Cheryl CaplinRoslyn, NY2426.850.00
4385Sue KammNew York, NY1556.843.90
4386Susan AbrahamsGreat Neck, NY2426.823.28
4387Kathleen ToomeyBrooklyn, NY1556.786.45
4388Dorothy LewisNew York, NY1556.773.86
4389Rosalind KaplanNew York, NY1556.752.62
4390William HenryLawrence, NY2426.742.56
4391Jon KleinPlainview, NY2426.706.70
4392Lanie GanzenmullerSea Cliff, NY2426.702.64
4393Anne GordonNew York, NY1556.684.63
4394Barbara SingerNew York, NY1556.672.31
4395Lucy UllmannNew York, NY1556.670.29
4396Arlene JacobsPort Washington, NY2426.640.00
4397Sherry BaumanPort Washington, NY2426.630.00
4398Monette TallerNew York, NY1556.621.70
4399Nancy NewcombNew York, NY1556.605.59
4400Marilyn GessinGreat Neck, NY2426.570.28
4401Arnold SundelFloral Park, NY2426.534.72
4402Robert PeckSmithtown, NY2426.506.50
4403Ann ParryNew York, NY1556.486.24
4404Therese SchwabNew York, NY1556.480.00
4405Kira MosesNew York, NY1556.464.03
4406Marg BrownNew York, NY1556.451.96
4407Susan KerrWoodsburgh, NY2426.440.00
4408Susan RaphaelsonWoodbury, NY2426.431.10
4409Billye HananEast Hampton, NY2426.432.31
4410Carol SigmondNew York, NY1556.390.00
4411Barbara RussoCenter Moriches, NY2426.320.00
4412Bonnie HenryLawrence, NY2426.282.38
4413Sandra ReiselManhasset, NY2426.240.00
4414Roberta KusnetzJericho, NY2426.222.05
4415Erica McLeanNew York, NY1556.226.22
4416Samantha SandlerNew York, NY1556.220.78
4417Lynn LodatoMount Sinai, NY2426.221.56
4418Eileen SerwerNew York, NY1556.186.18
4419Noah RothNew York, NY1556.186.18
4420Adrienne HenickLaurel Hollow, NY2426.180.00
4421Linda FishNew York, NY1556.160.00
4422Linda OssiasNew York, NY1556.156.01
4423Jennifer McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2426.150.00
4424Traci StukesJamaica, NY1556.140.52
4425Sid KowalPort Washington, NY2426.130.74
4426Barbara MoshierNew York, NY1556.133.01
4427Caroline StrianoManhasset, NY2426.100.00
4428Nan HudesNew York, NY1556.071.69
4429Noreen BradleyRockville Ctre, NY2426.046.04
4430Dee KramerSag Harbor, NY2426.025.78
4431John EntwistleNew York, NY1555.991.71
4432Barbara MatasNew York, NY1555.955.95
4433Ermile StewartNew York City, NY1555.940.00
4434Joanne RubinoNew York, NY1555.921.60
4435Sara ShannonNew York, NY1555.900.00
4436Gondolfo GallegroMount Sinai, NY2425.890.17
4437Herb ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY2425.840.00
4438Marika KnightPort Washington, NY2425.830.85
4439Ivy DavisMelville, NY2425.790.00
4440Frank KirshenbaumJericho, NY2425.790.39
4441Diane DamianiAmityville, NY2425.753.98
4442Amelia BerkowitzNew York, NY1555.721.34
4443Barbara GottliebNew York, NY1555.670.95
4444Cheryl SilbermanHuntington, NY2425.673.57
4445Carol ShurmanNew York, NY1555.642.20
4446Robert RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.63
4447Carol RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.63
4448Shirley FederNew York, NY1555.631.32
4449Anne GreenwoodNew York, NY1555.625.62
4450Sarmiza DobrescuWoodside, NY1555.575.57
4451Peggy MiccicheSaint James, NY2425.570.82
4452Michael HaltmanWoodbury, NY2425.564.62
4453Heather BartholomewGlen Head, NY2425.561.15
4454Nathan SudakoffNew York, NY1555.565.56
4455Travis GuzzardoNew York, NY1555.560.00
4456Bonnie SesslerNew York, NY1555.540.00
4457Marie PowersNew York, NY1555.531.87
4458Lara KappellSunnyside, NY1555.521.40
4459Suzanne SchutzFishers Isle, NY2425.493.75
4460Carol HimeleinHuntington, NY2425.470.51
4461Ken KahanerGreat Neck, NY2425.460.00
4462Bob MorrowOakdale, NY2425.463.77
4463Helen ModieNew York, NY1555.410.00
4464Karen FreedbergNew York, NY1555.352.96
4465Noreen GoodwinBreezy Point, NY1555.310.00
4466Edward PittNew York, NY1555.310.25
4467Karen DineNew York, NY1555.300.00
4468Georgette JacobsMassapequa Park, NY2425.290.00
4469Missy GeddesOyster Bay, NY2425.282.80
4470Lee BergNew York, NY1555.263.16
4471Robin KaplanNew York, NY1555.213.10
4472Nicola PartridgeNew York, NY1555.170.00
4473Claudia Evan EdelmanMelville, NY2425.161.49
4474Michael LoeningNew York, NY1555.110.00
4475Judith KleinbergBrooklyn, NY1555.111.49
4476Jerri MayerBrooklyn, NY1555.110.87
4477Teddy TawilNew York, NY1555.090.00
4478Joshua AllenWhitestone, NY1555.085.08
4479Lawrence FieldsNew York, NY1555.062.28
4480Jane FearSouthampton, NY2425.060.00
4481Robert MeyersNew York, NY1555.014.27
4482Marcia MerlisNew York, NY1555.010.61
4483Beverley DuerNew York, NY1554.992.36
4484Joan SchlankNew York, NY1554.994.99
4485Meg ReynoldsNew York, NY1554.990.00
4486Susan McDowellNew York, NY1554.970.00
4487Nancy KellyFlanders, NY2424.951.50
4488Wendy KaplanNew York, NY1554.941.64
4489Rita ShermanEast Meadow, NY2424.930.75
4490Susan WexlerNew York, NY1554.930.00
4491Sami-Rose FishmanNew York, NY1554.931.80
4492Tea StacklerHuntington, NY2424.922.77
4493Priscilla SmithBrooklyn, NY1554.903.87
4494Michael StrikerHuntington, NY2424.890.93
4495Shashi PatelOld Westbury, NY2424.894.89
4496Joan FarrNew York, NY1554.890.00
4497Jane Pittson ChianeseNew York, NY1554.871.93
4498David HedgesBrooklyn, NY1554.860.00
4499George StephensonNew York, NY1554.854.85
4500Arlene BaumEast Hills, NY2424.842.38
4501Peggy RichlingCold Spg Harbor, NY2424.810.00
4502Howard JacobsPort Washington, NY2424.800.00
4503Aida NemaPort Washington, NY2424.794.79
4504Lisa LewisManhasset Hills, NY2424.794.79
4505Alvin EdelmanMelville, NY2424.781.87
4506Beth WerwaissNew York, NY1554.760.53
4507Grenville Gooder JrNew York, NY1554.711.66
4508Sandra MandelupHewlett, NY2424.690.00
4509Julie SykesNew York, NY1554.694.69
4510Linda HaltmanWoodbury, NY2424.673.46
4511James FrenzelNew York, NY1554.660.00
4512Sharon AnapolNew York, NY1554.652.59
4513Maureen CallananNew York, NY1554.620.00
4514Faye SchneiderHuntington, NY2424.610.00
4515Gilda WrayNew York, NY1554.594.19
4516Joseph TuzilHampton Bays, NY2424.594.59
4517Shelley BeckwithBayside, NY1554.594.59
4518Arnold DavisNew York, NY1554.580.00
4519Jerry HoltzNew York, NY1554.561.94
4520Lenny RothNew Hyde Park, NY2424.551.25
4521Judith MartinStony Brook, NY2424.520.36
4522James DurnanWading River, NY2424.522.17
4523Barbara JuristBronx, NY1554.512.68
4524Runu Dutt-MazumdarNew York, NY1554.471.65
4525Patricia LasalleCommack, NY2424.470.00
4526Florence TaubNew York, NY1554.451.58
4527Lawrence BudishNew York, NY1554.454.45
4528Grecia GrossNew York, NY1554.422.88
4529Beverly ZuckermanForest Hills, NY1554.420.34
4530Carol LernerNew York, NY1554.410.70
4531Donald BearNew York, NY1554.400.54
4532Rebecca HalleronBrightwaters, NY2424.392.20
4533Carrie AndrejkovicsMedford, NY2424.384.38
4534Ellen MurabitoCommack, NY2424.382.18
4535Shelley BlankNew York, NY1554.374.02
4536Jolie SchwabNew York, NY1554.350.24
4537Leanne ShulmanStaten Island, NY1554.344.34
4538Kathy AlfonzettiNew York, NY1554.314.31
4539Margaret KeeneNew York, NY1554.272.04
4540Sharyn LustigWoodmere, NY2424.230.00
4541Ken ConradtNew York, NY1554.203.15
4542Connor WolffNew York, NY1554.204.20
4543Helene RossDix Hills, NY2424.172.80
4544Judy Abrams SteinhardtNew York, NY1554.150.00
4545Diana PillsworthWater Mill, NY2424.141.52
4546Dorothy BlackNew York, NY1554.100.00
4547Barry FishkinNew York, NY1554.104.10
4548Helen GoodkinNew York, NY1554.094.09
4549Michael GoodkinNew York, NY1554.094.09
4550Ellen LevitanNew York, NY1554.042.68
4551Marianne WolkNew York, NY1554.031.75
4552Elizabeth KoehnHuntington, NY2424.010.57
4553Joan CardellNew York, NY1553.983.98
4554Karen LindNew York, NY1553.953.95
4555Claudine MyersNew York, NY1553.950.00
4556Evelyn AdelmanRoslyn, NY2423.943.94
4557Michael LebowitzNew York, NY1553.940.00
4558Francine RowleyNew York, NY1553.912.48
4559Lucius PalmerNew York, NY1553.890.41
4560Susan PincusNew York, NY1553.873.09
4561Stanley GotlinNew York, NY1553.863.86
4562Peter DuersNew York, NY1553.863.86
4563Carol MeyerGlen Cove, NY2423.841.06
4564Awilda BuchholzNew York, NY1553.840.14
4565Bernie RubinNew York, NY1553.830.00
4566Claude FrankSetauket, NY2423.780.00
4567George DotyNew York, NY1553.780.00
4568Don GaonNew York City, NY1553.770.00
4569John HargravesNew York, NY1553.753.33
4570Lisa GladsteinRoslyn, NY2423.743.74
4571Barbara AielloSouthampton, NY2423.721.09
4572Melanie BassWesthampton Bch, NY2423.722.02
4573Roberta SalobGlen Head, NY2423.710.00
4574Mark ReissAlbertson, NY2423.700.00
4575Agnes KirschenWoodbury, NY2423.703.70
4576Norman LeiterFlushing, NY1553.683.68
4577John ReeseNew York, NY1553.670.56
4578Jacqueline CasselFloral Park, NY2423.672.26
4579Beth OstrowOld Westbury, NY2423.641.99
4580Leah RabinowitzNew York, NY1553.640.73
4581Mark AbramowitzNew York, NY1553.611.79
4582Wendy HashmallNew York, NY1553.610.00
4583Deborah Smith-BernsteinNew York, NY1553.600.00
4584Karen HirdtNew York, NY1553.600.00
4585Gerrie NussdorfNew York, NY1553.591.18
4586Carole SawyerBay Shore, NY2423.580.90
4587Ann HollandNew York, NY1553.580.00
4588Dale FogelNew York, NY1553.560.00
4589William SimondsLocust Valley, NY2423.560.00
4590Virginia GalliRoslyn, NY2423.542.80
4591Marilyn Reis-SmallEast Hampton, NY2423.531.81
4592Belle LareauShelter Isl Ht, NY2423.521.31
4593George WernerNew York, NY1553.520.00
4594Nancy LascherNew York, NY1553.520.00
4595Arthur ShorinNew York, NY1553.510.65
4596Bickley SimpsonNew York, NY1553.500.00
4597William KravseNew York, NY1553.493.49
4598Linda PodolskyBrooklyn, NY1553.480.00
4599Antonella PreveNew York, NY1553.480.00
4600Jody LeavittNew York, NY1553.473.30
4601Lorraine LucasNorthport, NY2423.463.46
4602A HenkelNew York, NY1553.450.00
4603F Perunko JrFranklin Square, NY2423.450.00
4604Stuart BednoffValley Stream, NY2423.450.00
4605Van SommerNew York, NY1553.413.41
4606Suzi StadlerNew York, NY1553.412.79
4607Belinda BrackenridgeNew York, NY1553.413.41
4608Katherine ToddNew York, NY1553.403.40
4609Sondra GuttenbergNew York, NY1553.403.02
4610Ira KawallerBrooklyn, NY1553.383.38
4611Joann SickingerNew York, NY1553.370.46
4612Jenny KaneBrooklyn, NY1553.360.00
4613Morris StrongsonYaphank, NY2423.360.00
4614Maralyn RittenourEast Hampton, NY2423.350.25
4615Sheldon StromingerNew York City, NY1553.340.00
4616Richard HorwitzNew York, NY1553.341.75
4617Emanuel PhillipsBronx, NY1553.341.32
4618Betty Ann CoffinRockville Ctr, NY2423.330.00
4619Maxine JaffeNew York, NY1553.330.78
4620Brad DerfnerNew York City, NY1553.333.33
4621Regina AuerbachBrooklyn, NY1553.323.32
4622Sally RoseGreat River, NY2423.320.40
4623Gwen MannBrooklyn, NY1553.310.00
4624Frederic CammannGreenport, NY2423.292.00
4625Aditi SardarNew York, NY1553.290.00
4626Mary Ann WernerNew York, NY1553.260.00
4627Den GordonBrooklyn, NY1553.252.01
4628Gay SchmergelSands Pointe, NY2423.250.00
4629Victor SullerBrooklyn, NY1553.220.00
4630Lisa MendelsonRemsenburg, NY2423.193.00
4631C AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2423.160.00
4632Marcia DemosInwood, NY2423.150.09
4633Brenda PaceNew York, NY1553.132.89
4634Maureen KenlonManhasset, NY2423.130.00
4635Jackie DonovanNew York, NY1553.111.40
4636Helen Sondra SchlesingerNew York, NY1553.092.71
4637Ela KiniNew York, NY1553.093.09
4638Barbara HuartNew York, NY1553.080.00
4639Mary LiptonNew York, NY1553.070.00
4640Suzy HeilpernWest Islip, NY2423.033.03
4641Diane CucchiNew York, NY1553.020.00
4642Michael ZhuangNew York, NY1553.010.00
4643Jonathan KatzNew York, NY1552.992.99
4644Isabel FershSyosset, NY2422.980.18
4645Elizabeth RyanBrooklyn, NY1552.970.00
4646Meryl SommerNew York, NY1552.952.95
4647Penny MintzNew York, NY1552.932.93
4648Ann Marie FossNew York, NY1552.920.00
4649David ShatzerNew York, NY1552.910.00
4650Lynn LederkramerPlainview, NY2422.910.00
4651Otto Del PradoWestbury, NY2422.911.82
4652Kevin JohnsonBronx, NY1552.910.00
4653Bruce BelskyEast Hills, NY2422.912.91
4654Maureen KearBreezy Point, NY1552.892.34
4655Barry BrandeisRemsenburg, NY2422.871.44
4656Susan EpsteinNew York, NY1552.860.00
4657Chris AndersonNew York, NY1552.862.86
4658Karin WaldmanNew York, NY1552.852.85
4659Xuan WuNew York, NY1552.840.81
4660Claudia ThompsonNew York, NY1552.841.07
4661Rita ScheinerDouglaston, NY1552.832.83
4662Carol TillmanNew York City, NY1552.830.00
4663Sandra GreenbergNew York, NY1552.820.77
4664Joanne WatersMelville, NY2422.820.00
4665Shelly AlbanezeWilliston Park, NY2422.790.00
4666James Fuld JrNew York, NY1552.780.00
4667Carole HamburgNew York, NY1552.771.30
4668Jose RamosFlushing, NY1552.761.63
4669Rosalie AbruzziJericho, NY2422.740.00
4670Rita ScroGlen Cove, NY2422.740.00
4671Ruth-Ellen NightingaleBrooklyn, NY1552.742.74
4672Cynthia RohdeNew York, NY1552.730.94
4673Tiiu FrankfurtNew York, NY1552.712.71
4674Elisabeth De PicciottoNew York, NY1552.710.24
4675Janis GrimRemsenburg, NY2422.700.45
4676Dani KlineNew York, NY1552.691.63
4677Holly HuntNew York, NY1552.651.40
4678Leslie DorfNew York, NY1552.642.39
4679Howard GoldbergNew York, NY1552.630.46
4680Carol DifazioIslip, NY2422.632.63
4681Charles SkowronNew York, NY1552.622.62
4682Betty KetnerNew York, NY1552.622.27
4683Jill MarinoNew York, NY1552.590.00
4684Geraldine SassIslip, NY2422.551.94
4685Suanne CohenHauppauge, NY2422.540.00
4686Marlene JeenelNew York, NY1552.541.33
4687Alan LichtensteinCommack, NY2422.540.00
4688Mary Jane CarrolNew York, NY1552.531.30
4689Theodora VelysWater Mill, NY2422.500.00
4690Sylvia SchwitzerOld Westbury, NY2422.501.76
4691Rebecca NortheyShelter Is Hts, NY2422.492.49
4692Ruth RaskinNew York, NY1552.491.53
4693Barbara WingateValley Stream, NY2422.481.99
4694Lily BayerNew York, NY1552.471.96
4695Ruth Ann McSpaddenNew York, NY1552.460.92
4696Evan YoungNew York, NY1552.462.46
4697Estelle SelzerNew York, NY1552.442.44
4698Erica SchwartzNew York, NY1552.440.14
4699Joyce TrammellNew York, NY1552.430.00
4700Nan RubinNew York, NY1552.432.22
4701Erin McMurtreyNew York, NY1552.420.00
4702Isabel SmithNew York, NY1552.420.00
4703Carol BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY2422.422.42
4704Robert SteinerForest Hills, NY1552.410.00
4705Ludmila RaitzinNew York, NY1552.400.25
4706Gloria HobbsRiverdale, NY1552.400.00
4707Suzanne RieblingWesthampton Bch, NY2422.402.40
4708Margery BurmanNew York, NY1552.390.36
4709Phyllis WeissNew York, NY1552.392.39
4710Karen KasnerNew York, NY1552.371.77
4711Geraldine CurulliNew York, NY1552.361.03
4712Heather DaleNorthport, NY2422.362.36
4713Kenneth NavanSouthampton, NY2422.332.33
4714Kathleen BergNew York, NY1552.320.00
4715Bonnie KanowitzJericho, NY2422.310.00
4716Pamela ProkopPort Washington, NY2422.310.48
4717Helene GrossmanNew York, NY1552.300.00
4718Howard MaierManhasset, NY2422.302.30
4719Jan LiebeskindMerrick, NY2422.272.27
4720Ferne KatlemanNew York, NY1552.250.00
4721Judith DonahueNew York, NY1552.251.61
4722Irwin SichermanWhitestone, NY1552.201.96
4723Barbara SchwabNew York, NY1552.201.70
4724Mary ThomasGlen Head, NY2422.190.00
4725Judy HarrisEast Hampton, NY2422.180.41
4726Ann RehsValley Stream, NY2422.170.00
4727Irene FallBrooklyn, NY1552.162.16
4728John FallBrooklyn, NY1552.162.16
4729James HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2422.161.45
4730Melinda SimsGreat Neck, NY2422.150.36
4731Roberta ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY2422.120.00
4732Maris KesselFresh Meadows, NY1552.120.00
4733Robert KashanNew York, NY1552.102.10
4734Carol ReifeNew York, NY1552.080.67
4735Barbara LebensfeldGreat Neck, NY2422.080.00
4736Ellyn CohenNew York, NY1552.080.95
4737Robin HananelNew York, NY1552.070.45
4738Allan RodolitzHewlett, NY2422.040.00
4739Gail MasonNew York, NY1552.032.03
4740Sabine CastroNew York, NY1552.022.02
4741Anne DockeryBrooklyn, NY1552.010.00
4742Linda SafranNew York, NY1551.970.00
4743Larry SpecinerMiddle Island, NY2421.950.00
4744Agneta RiberBronx, NY1551.930.42
4745James KashanNew York, NY1551.931.93
4746Alan PrimasonNew York, NY1551.920.00
4747Gertrude CochranSetauket, NY2421.920.00
4748Emily KimotoPlainview, NY2421.890.00
4749Theodora WaltmanNew York, NY1551.871.87
4750Melissa CohenNew York, NY1551.870.00
4751Martin Allen MeltzerAlbertson, NY2421.850.00
4752Jothi CurcioLake Grove, NY2421.850.00
4753Dan WeinsteinGreat Neck, NY2421.851.85
4754Theo PavlidisSetauket, NY2421.840.00
4755Rosalind RussoBayside, NY1551.841.84
4756Rise CrossNew York, NY1551.830.00
4757Judith PeckNew York, NY1551.831.83
4758Dominique ClavelNew York, NY1551.830.00
4759Ross VelysWater Mill, NY2421.820.00
4760Everett JassyNew York, NY1551.820.00
4761Vivien LegunnRoslyn, NY2421.810.00
4762Marie BitettiNew York City, NY1551.811.81
4763Anna Marie PascaleBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4764Lois FrancisBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4765Cynthia WhiteheadNew York, NY1551.801.80
4766Mel JacobNew York, NY1551.780.82
4767Hugh CottyMoriches, NY2421.780.00
4768Penny LieberbergNew York, NY1551.770.00
4769Nancy FinkNew York, NY1551.740.00
4770Marilyn ScherrNew York, NY1551.720.00
4771David MinkerNew York, NY1551.720.57
4772Mindy HorowitzGreat Neck, NY2421.710.00
4773Nancy Van DykePort Washington, NY2421.711.71
4774Fran HorowitzNew York, NY1551.691.69
4775Harriet BeckerCommack, NY2421.670.30
4776Susan LevinsonRoslyn, NY2421.621.62
4777Lisa GreenblattNew York, NY1551.620.70
4778Ashley BernhardNew York, NY1551.610.00
4779Margaret NordlingerNew York, NY1551.601.60
4780Joel HaravayBeech Hurst, NY1551.581.58
4781Viggi ArbusmanGreat Neck, NY2421.580.00
4782Joan CerussiNew York, NY1551.581.58
4783Enric BoxillBrooklyn, NY1551.570.00
4784Irwin RobinsonFloral Park, NY2421.570.00
4785Elizabeth BevilacquaShelter Island, NY2421.560.95
4786Lois DraeginNew York, NY1551.541.54
4787Elizabeth TunickNew York, NY1551.530.36
4788David RobertsNew York, NY1551.521.52
4789Atsuko SawanoNew York, NY1551.490.40
4790Eli WeinbergRoslyn, NY2421.480.00
4791Marilyn WenderNew York, NY1551.480.89
4792Cassandra HarrisNew York, NY1551.481.48
4793Jeannetta WalshNew York, NY1551.461.46
4794Keunjoo KimNew York, NY1551.450.70
4795Jesse PalmerBrooklyn, NY1551.421.42
4796Robin HubbardNew York, NY1551.411.41
4797Neal BorovitzNew York, NY1551.381.38
4798Carmel QuillGarden City, NY2421.380.00
4799Nancy TaylorLocust Valley, NY2421.370.77
4800Laura BeckNew York, NY1551.370.36
4801Susan SchwartzNew York, NY1551.360.00
4802Joan GordonRoslyn, NY2421.361.36
4803Jing ZhangNew York, NY1551.351.35
4804Ruth LefkoffNew York, NY1551.350.43
4805Susan BrownManhasset, NY2421.341.34
4806Joan GleicherGreat Neck, NY2421.341.34
4807Katherine CerulloBrooklyn, NY1551.330.00
4808Lori ShapiroNew York, NY1551.321.32
4809Elizabeth DotyNew York, NY1551.320.00
4810Sophie PatrickNew York, NY1551.311.20
4811Valerie BrooksBrooklyn, NY1551.311.31
4812Susan PurgalinFloral Park, NY2421.301.30
4813Todd MeierhansHuntington, NY2421.300.00
4814Alice KaplanNew York, NY1551.290.08
4815Roberta JemalWoodbury, NY2421.290.18
4816Joanie FisherRoslyn, NY2421.290.00
4817Janice HaylesNew York, NY1551.280.62
4818Frank CardenNew York, NY1551.281.28
4819Jocelyn MarkowitzNew York, NY1551.281.28
4820Mujgan HedgesNew York, NY1551.281.03
4821Sharon BenepeNew York, NY1551.260.00
4822Christina PorterLocust Valley, NY2421.260.00
4823Roman KentNew York, NY1551.250.00
4824Bern HaaseNew York, NY1551.250.71
4825Rebecca OlshanNew York, NY1551.241.24
4826Ellen SchoningerNew York, NY1551.240.94
4827Louise CangialosiNew York, NY1551.231.23
4828Jane TierneyBrookhaven, NY2421.230.79
4829Kishore SarafPort Washington, NY2421.220.00
4830Audrey MurphyDouglaston, NY1551.220.66
4831Shirley RubinNew York, NY1551.210.00
4832Christine FakhouryNew York, NY1551.210.00
4833Alison SassNew York, NY1551.211.21
4834Hikaru OtsokaSunnyside, NY1551.180.00
4835Jamie LaunerSyosset, NY2421.180.00
4836Madeline BrineNew York City, NY1551.160.70
4837Elaine RettigWoodmere, NY2421.160.00
4838Eric DecarbonnelSagaponack, NY2421.151.15
4839Sophie PanBrooklyn, NY1551.140.00
4840Mary GriffinStony Brook, NY2421.140.83
4841Wendy LokayManhasset, NY2421.141.14
4842Rita FischerNew York, NY1551.140.22
4843Gary BeachumNew York, NY1551.131.13
4844Toby-Ann BierSetauket, NY2421.131.13
4845Ruth DevivoNew York, NY1551.120.00
4846Daniel HermanssonNew York, NY1551.121.12
4847Miriam ParkerNew York, NY1551.121.12
4848Fay ShutzerNew York, NY1551.111.11
4849Leslie AndrewsAstoria, NY1551.110.00
4850Barbara BellManhasset, NY2421.110.00
4851Carole BarbariteKings Park, NY2421.101.10
4852Melvin HoldenMelville, NY2421.101.10
4853Diane LehmanSyosset, NY2421.100.00
4854Victoria FieldNorthport, NY2421.100.42
4855Peter ReinehrMiller Place, NY2421.100.25
4856Yoshiko SheardNew York, NY1551.100.00
4857Sharon CruzNew York, NY1551.091.09
4858Lillian PhillipsStaten Island, NY1551.071.07
4859Jeanie KniginNew York, NY1551.060.00
4860Janet WhitmanNew York, NY1551.060.10
4861Irving SchoenfeldCenter Moriches, NY2421.050.00
4862Alexandria GreenNew York, NY1551.050.00
4863Cheryl WalderGreat Neck, NY2421.040.25
4864Siobhan DunnNew York, NY1551.030.00
4865Shelby TauberNew York, NY1551.000.00
4866Philip StrasslerRoslyn Heights, NY2421.000.00
4867June SmithNew York, NY1551.001.00
4868Amanda ListerNew York, NY1551.000.00
4869Andrew LoboLic, NY1550.980.98
4870Susan HoffmanNew York, NY1550.970.00
4871Vivian DelmanJericho, NY2420.960.96
4872Francine KittredgeNew York, NY1550.960.96
4873Liz KrulikCommack, NY2420.950.95
4874Tim TirrellWoodside, NY1550.940.00
4875Marlene EisnerOceanside, NY2420.930.00
4876Doris CohenNew York, NY1550.930.93
4877Sharon ReinehrMiller Place, NY2420.920.25
4878Judith NortonNew York, NY1550.920.00
4879Paula TuckerHuntington Bay, NY2420.900.00
4880Kai ZhengBrooklyn, NY1550.900.90
4881Janet KremenitzerFloral Park, NY2420.900.90
4882Dena FagenSmithtown, NY2420.890.44
4883Neil RosenblattKew Gardens, NY1550.890.89
4884Marcella McGovernBreezy Point, NY1550.880.61
4885Simin AmirLittle Neck, NY1550.880.88
4886Adrienne WaxAstoria, NY1550.870.00
4887Valery LanyiNew York, NY1550.850.85
4888Mark Van LoonCommack, NY2420.850.21
4889Kenneth BraunsteinNew York, NY1550.840.84
4890Karen KennedyNew York, NY1550.840.84
4891Mary HoranNew York, NY1550.830.36
4892Run WangNew York, NY1550.810.81
4893Steve GallerJericho, NY2420.800.24
4894Vivian SenbaharNew York, NY1550.790.00
4895Ronnie JankoffNew York, NY1550.780.78
4896Jeannette SantosNew York, NY1550.770.77
4897Judith GroszNew York, NY1550.770.12
4898Mikey KimmelmanNew York, NY1550.770.77
4899William ShutzerNew York, NY1550.770.77
4900Marysia WeissGlen Cove, NY2420.760.76
4901Connie KillianManhasset, NY2420.750.75
4902Ralp BarbariteKings Park, NY2420.750.75
4903Bonnie OharaNew York, NY1550.750.58
4904Emma-Jane TernyNew York, NY1550.730.73
4905Carol AntlerNew York, NY1550.720.00
4906Kathleen CahillNew York, NY1550.710.71
4907Valerie KasperGlen Cove, NY2420.710.71
4908William SawyerBay Shore, NY2420.710.00
4909Shicong YeDix Hills, NY2420.710.71
4910Nathan ZuckerBronx, NY1550.700.70
4911Ted McGraw JrNew York, NY1550.690.69
4912Myrna BreitmanLawrence, NY2420.680.00
4913Nina S MyersNew York, NY1550.680.68
4914Nancy TorracoNew York, NY1550.670.00
4915Mona HirdaramaniNew York, NY1550.670.00
4916Sally ArdreyNew York, NY1550.670.39
4917Dorothy AndrewsWantagh, NY2420.650.23
4918Elayne GardsteinRoslyn, NY2420.640.00
4919Barry RothDix Hills, NY2420.640.00
4920Gustavo MelamedoffRoslyn, NY2420.630.63
4921Patricia MacdonaldNew York City, NY1550.620.00
4922Regina McDowellPort Washington, NY2420.620.62
4923Anne Marie BarashNew York, NY1550.620.62
4924Joan WeissJericho, NY2420.600.60
4925Ellen Jane KatzNew York, NY1550.600.24
4926Dennis AmatoPort Washington, NY2420.600.60
4927Laurette BryanNew York, NY1550.590.59
4928Charles HollandNew York, NY1550.580.00
4929Cheri FriedmanNew York, NY1550.570.17
4930Madeline RubensteinSea Cliff, NY2420.570.39
4931Thomas SelzNew York, NY1550.570.57
4932Virginia LovejoyBrooklyn, NY1550.560.00
4933James RooneyWoodhaven, NY1550.560.00
4934Stephen KinneyPort Washington, NY2420.560.56
4935Kathryn PrivenGreat Neck, NY2420.550.00
4936Terri HupaloNew York, NY1550.550.55
4937Richard GellesBronx, NY1550.540.00
4938Tess WachsNew York, NY1550.540.24
4939Monica QuaintanceBrooklyn, NY1550.540.00
4940Jennifer McClanahanNew York, NY1550.540.30
4941Ann GoodbodyNew York, NY1550.530.53
4942Rosalie GottfriedHoward Beach, NY1550.530.00
4943Sharon FoxBrooklyn, NY1550.520.00
4944Laura GoldsteinPlainview, NY2420.510.51
4945Shelly KivellNew York City, NY1550.510.51
4946Anita ShepsHewlett Bay Pk, NY2420.500.00
4947Kathryn SteinbergNew York, NY1550.500.16
4948Lenore FrankSetauket, NY2420.500.00
4949Marie-Claude ButlerNew York, NY1550.500.00
4950Corinne MarguliesNew York, NY1550.500.50
4951Marty DenmanNew York, NY1550.490.00
4952Max KrotmanPort Washington, NY2420.490.49
4953Arthur GriffinStony Brook, NY2420.480.48
4954Joyce ChehebarNew York, NY1550.470.47
4955Israel AdanWoodmere, NY2420.470.47
4956Ellen RosenbaumPlainview, NY2420.460.46
4957George RosenbaumPlainview, NY2420.460.46
4958Mary DaleBrooklyn, NY1550.460.46
4959Bryn CohenNew York, NY1550.460.46
4960Kerstin RhodieNew York, NY1550.450.00
4961Barbara LenkowskyFloral Park, NY2420.450.45
4962Joel MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
4963Sherry MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
4964Wendy NickersonNew York, NY1550.440.44
4965Joyce KettererBrooklyn, NY1550.440.44
4966George HeintzelmanSetauket, NY2420.440.44
4967Noemi MasliahNew York, NY1550.440.00
4968Laszlo SeressNew York, NY1550.430.43
4969Florence MusaloManhasset, NY2420.420.42
4970Teresa MelhadoNew York, NY1550.420.42
4971Jennifer KravitzDix Hills, NY2420.410.41
4972Lynn KingManhasset, NY2420.410.41
4973Camille MushornWest Islip, NY2420.400.40
4974Alan GoldmanSea Cliff, NY2420.390.39
4975Susan CooperBronx, NY1550.380.38
4976Michael ReevesPort Jefferson, NY2420.380.00
4977Debra MalbinNew York, NY1550.380.38
4978Toby StoneHewlett, NY2420.370.00
4979Kathryn StromWesthampton, NY2420.360.00
4980Marilyn HollingsworthLocust Valley, NY2420.360.00
4981Michelle ZhaoNew York, NY1550.350.00
4982Laura FureyPort Washington, NY2420.340.34
4983Anita FreyGreat River, NY2420.340.00
4984Carol CookGarden City, NY2420.330.00
4985Alicia LittmanNew York, NY1550.330.33
4986Mary CiulloGlen Head, NY2420.330.00
4987John HunterNew York, NY1550.320.32
4988Virginia ThorsFishers Isle, NY2420.320.32
4989Shari SerchukJericho, NY2420.320.00
4990Henry AdamskyGreat Neck, NY2420.320.32
4991Mark HalperinBrooklyn, NY1550.310.31
4992Laurie CarsonSouthampton, NY2420.310.00
4993Susan SpielbergBronx, NY1550.300.30
4994Marian BarnardLloyd Harbor, NY2420.300.30
4995Faye LiemanBronx, NY1550.300.00
4996Jean WeintraubSyosset, NY2420.300.30
4997Arthur AschRoslyn, NY2420.300.00
4998Lee DubbBrookville, NY2420.290.29
4999David CohenNew York, NY1550.280.00
5000Ann AppelbaumNew York, NY1550.280.06
5001Harvey FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.280.00
5002Alice WhitmoreNew York, NY1550.280.28
5003Norm ChampNew York, NY1550.280.28
5004Debra KusnetzNew York, NY1550.270.00
5005Patricia HirschhornNew York, NY1550.270.00
5006Jill AbelesRoslyn, NY2420.260.26
5007Lisa GoldsteinBrookville, NY2420.260.26
5008Hope GanyGreat Neck, NY2420.260.26
5009Janie IndurskyNew York, NY1550.250.00
5010Barbara ForemanMiddle Island, NY2420.250.00
5011Kathy FergusonNew York, NY1550.250.00
5012Lori CertilmanNew York, NY1550.250.25
5013Maguerita HowkinsGreenport, NY2420.250.25
5014Elinor GoldsteinJericho, NY2420.240.00
5015Alan CohenHauppauge, NY2420.220.22
5016Betty SaksNew York, NY1550.220.00
5017Anne McLeodNew York, NY1550.210.05
5018Stefan GieringerLattingtown, NY2420.210.21
5019Betty HalpernPlainview, NY2420.210.21
5020Daniele KurzweilNew York, NY1550.200.20
5021Eileen ShawStaten Island, NY1550.190.19
5022Stephen GreeneNew York, NY1550.190.00
5023Ruth LevineNew York, NY1550.180.00
5024Linda McGrathNew York, NY1550.180.18
5025Amy LemelNew York, NY1550.180.18
5026Barbara ObeidCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.170.17
5027Carol AndrealaHuntington, NY2420.170.17
5028Susan BurdenNew York, NY1550.160.16
5029Janet BerkNew York, NY1550.150.00
5030Hope GraysonNew York, NY1550.150.15
5031Caroline WertherNew York, NY1550.140.14
5032Eva GibsonMassapequa Park, NY2420.140.14
5033Dina TranenNew York, NY1550.140.00
5034Liesel GouldCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.120.12
5035Myra WagnerMelville, NY2420.120.00
5036Stanley DobinLittle Neck, NY1550.080.00
5037Susannah BristolNew York, NY1550.080.08
5038Betty DonersonNew York, NY1550.030.03
5039Antonio RodriguezNew York, NY1550.000.00
5040Jacqueline PottgenSouthold, NY2420.000.00
5041Gerard LareauShelter Is Hgt, NY2420.000.00
5042Jane PearceAmagansett, NY2420.000.00
5043Vera ZablozkiBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5044Kathrine OckendenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5045Cynthia AndersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5046Annora GilmanAtlantic Beach, NY2420.000.00
5047Tina ReichWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5048Janice CollinsPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5049Marlene LevySands Pointe, NY2420.000.00
5050Chris StabileEast Setauket, NY2420.000.00
5051Denise CummingsFlushing, NY1550.000.00
5052Lois WrightBriarwood, NY1550.000.00
5053Lori MooreNew York, NY1550.000.00
5054Linda RiceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5055Sue SchaffzinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5056Michael MillerMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5057Rona JutkowitzGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5058Sherrd MayrsohnOld Westbury, NY2420.000.00
5059Mindy BersteinSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5060Judy KleveSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5061Richard AmdurNew York, NY1550.000.00
5062Katia MignocchiNew York, NY1550.000.00
5063Mel SchwartzStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5064David GrossMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5065Myra ZarembaGlen Cove, NY2420.000.00
5066Ronald RichmanBayside, NY1550.000.00
5067Dorothy SmithBronx, NY1550.000.00
5068Maureen HorganBronx, NY1550.000.00
5069Robert BrousWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5070Laurie RidellDix Hills, NY2420.000.00
5071Debbie SteinbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5072Barbara FishmanMuttontown, NY2420.000.00
5073Denise CarterBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5074Maryna GrygoryanCommack, NY2420.000.00
5075Paul WatfordElmont, NY2420.000.00
5076Theresa AdamsBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5077Philip MannBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5078Elizabeth WillsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5079Robert FisherNew York, NY1550.000.00
5080Francesca RungeManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5081Marion RosedaleMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5082Joan HollanderNew York, NY1550.000.00
5083Mildred FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5084David HirschNew York, NY1550.000.00
5085Julia HiltzikNew York, NY1550.000.00
5086Felice OstrowMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5087Ann KinneyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5088Jeff KaplinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5089Rachel ZimakNew York, NY1550.000.00
5090Madelyn BilligNew York, NY1550.000.00
5091Suzanne GoldenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5092Margaret ShergalisNew York, NY1550.000.00
5093Jerry SesloweNew York, NY1550.000.00
5094Emanuel GreenblattMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5095Margaret DonovanEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5096Janet LittlejohnGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5097Alverna LewisWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5098Jeffrey ZeilerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5099Catherine DinehartHuntington, NY2420.000.00
5100Robert LutherStony Brook, NY2420.000.00
5101Howard WiggNew York, NY1550.000.00
5102Jeanine BorthwickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5103Joanne HamroffMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5104Marjorie CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5105Carrie AbramsonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5106Barbara SchwartzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5107Barbara VallelyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5108Rod ColburnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5109Robert SchwarzEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5110Patricia HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2420.000.00
5111Rhoda KrautHewlett, NY2420.000.00
5112Helen MoranteBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5113Charlotte CollinsForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5114Susan LevyRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5115Eric PollyeaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5116Lucila OjedaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5117Estelle GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5118Barry GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5119Jane KeifferNew York, NY1550.000.00
5120Kevin SternsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5121Robert PattersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5122Michele SloyerRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5123Ted LevineNew York, NY1550.000.00
5124Mary SmokeNew York, NY1550.000.00
5125Elizabeth CampNew York, NY1550.000.00
5126Michael BrennerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5127Rosemarie ChesterNew York, NY1550.000.00
5128Ronald Cosgro JrNew York, NY1550.000.00
5129Stanley SoiferBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5130Charles EthersonMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5131Catherine CuthellNew York, NY1550.000.00
5132Jerome CunninghamBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5133Lois A EbinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5134Anne DunningNew York, NY1550.000.00
5135Gyu Whan YoonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5136Michel MercureNew York, NY1550.000.00
5137JoAnne GoldbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5138Laurie PlattHewlett Harbor, NY2420.000.00
5139John HartkeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5140Walter Teagle IIIMill Neck, NY2420.000.00
5141Michele TeitelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5142Matthew KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5143Lindsey KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5144Nancy KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5145Lucas SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5146Eliza SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5147Owen BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5148Maegan BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5149Gabby ShahafJericho, NY2420.000.00
5150Ilene RobbinsBrookville, NY2420.000.00
5151Rina GladstoneRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5152Jean TobinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5153Barbara HooverOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5154Levaris MarksEast Elmhurst, NY1550.000.00
5155Rosa GitlitzSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5156Laura WilbertMelville, NY2420.000.00
5157Janet LovettOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5158Daniel HerzkaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5159Amanda ReedNew York, NY1550.000.00
5160Frances WoodNew York, NY1550.000.00
5161Kamer NinyoBrighton Beach, NY1550.000.00
5162Lois O'BrienOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5163Harvey RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5164Jane EmeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5165Harvey BlumbergNew York, NY1550.000.00
5166Jack CouchBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5167Naomi MendelsohnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5168Sylvie EpelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5169Kathleen ShamoonGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5170Suzanne GrabinerSands Pointe, NY2420.000.00
5171Kathie SimmonsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5172Lisa PoskanzerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5173Charles ThomasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5174Christine KantinEast Northport, NY2420.000.00
5175Prudence BeattyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5176Judy MarcoglieseGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5177Jacquelyn HarveySaint James, NY2420.000.00
5178Karen TrebachBronx, NY1550.000.00
5179Jeffrey SaportaManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5180Wanda StruhlBayside, NY1550.000.00
5181Maureen LawrenceWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5182Robert DursoAlbertson, NY2420.000.00
5183Richard WeissGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5184Alexander PopovicNew York, NY1550.000.00
5185Linda KofmehlShelter Is Hts, NY2420.000.00
5186Anne BenjaminManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5187Michael MortensonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5188Gail GrisselBrooklynn, NY1550.000.00
5189Reginald ThomasBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5190Marjorie FederbushNew York, NY1550.000.00
5191Victoria HartmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5192Carole AlexanderPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5193Christine MillenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5194Deborah SloyerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5195Mary MaloneNew Hyde Park, NY2420.000.00
5196Ina MilesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5197Allen FayNew York, NY1550.000.00
5198Josephine ShepoiserForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5199Richard BronsteinSetauket, NY2420.000.00
5200Marian PardoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5201Christopher DotyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5202Lynda RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5203Shari PrinceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5204Martha GaillardNew York, NY1550.000.00
5205Joan StraussNew York, NY1550.000.00
5206Caroline DechazalGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5207Reva PotterFresh Meadows, NY1550.000.00
5208Arthur PlourdeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5209Joe RosenthalNew York, NY1550.000.00
5210Susanne BullockNew York, NY1550.000.00
5211Aaron BrownNew York, NY1550.000.00
5212Philip LevyPlainview, NY2420.000.00
5213Barbara SmithGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5214Barbara WolfsonRiverdale, NY1550.000.00
5215Alice ButlerBronx, NY1550.000.00
5216Bernice WilliamsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5217Kathleen ReidBronx, NY1550.000.00
5218Denis BlockSmithtown, NY2420.000.00
5219Susan BolandNew York, NY1550.000.00
5220James SatloffNew York, NY1550.000.00
5221Patricia DavidsonPort Jefferson, NY2420.000.00
5222Elizabeth RemsenLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5223Joann WalkerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5224Florence KranitzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5225Margarita BenacerrafNew York, NY1550.000.00
5226Adam SullivanBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5227Doris DelmanGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5228Joanne BlumBronx, NY1550.000.00
5229Susan CiaccioBrooklyn Hts, NY1550.000.00
5230Tara InnesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5231Chase RubioWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5232Susan RebellNew York, NY1550.000.00
5233Lori FinkelNew York, NY1550.000.00
5234Hilary CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5235Laura FerrizzBlue Point, NY2420.000.00
5236Rochelle LanceyBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5237Kathy PressNew York, NY1550.000.00
5238Peggy GluckSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5239Cecil WrayNew York, NY1550.000.00
5240Natica Von AlthannNew York, NY1550.000.00
5241Kyle DarganNew York, NY1550.000.00
5242Lawrence RabinowitzPlainview, NY2420.000.00
5243Richard KapanSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5244Jacqueline FerraroNew York, NY1550.000.00
5245Denise ResnickRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5246Robin KaplanSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5247Maryann AidikoffSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5248Amy MonblattNew York, NY1550.000.00
5249Caroline YoungNew York, NY1550.000.00
5250Arthur RebellNew York, NY1550.000.00
5251Ryan WolffNew York, NY1550.000.00
5252Grace HarveyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5253Lily FriedbergNew York, NY1550.000.00
5254Kathleen LynchManhattan, NY1550.000.00
5255Linda MaddenOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5256William CarucciBayside, NY1550.000.00
5257David McCreeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5258Joyce HananBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5259Robin KellyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5260Dorothy PhilipsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5261Phyllis BocianNew York, NY1550.000.00
5262Aditya TataBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5263Myron GlucksmanWater Mill, NY2420.000.00
5264Derick JacksonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5265Rami FishmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5266Marilyn EmmettRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5267Barbara FriedmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5268Marla NovickJericho, NY2420.000.00
5269Elijah BrickmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5270Bernard HaberDouglaston, NY1550.000.00
5271James CzekaiNew York, NY1550.000.00
5272Marilyn SalantLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5273Theresa MullarkeyLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5274Alfred FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5275Elaine FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5276Phyllis AlpersteinGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5277Raymond PascoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5278Dino CostinBellmore, NY2420.000.00
5279Adele BotticelliNew York, NY1550.000.00
5280Kayla FanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5281Avery MakNew York, NY1550.000.00
5282Karen GreenbaunRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5283Carol TillonaStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5284Robert BobrickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5285Paula MichtomNew York, NY1550.000.00
5286Sandra YoungNew York, NY1550.000.00
5287Donald YoungNew York, NY1550.000.00
5288Wj SangNew York, NY1550.000.00
5289Nina HabayebGreenlawn, NY2420.000.00
5290Zohara SadanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5291Jim LevitesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5292Rona LoshakRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5293Nicola GrantNew York, NY1550.000.00
5294Mollie Leibowitz RabinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5295Brooke HorowitzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5296Louisa HuntNew York, NY1550.000.00
5297Alexis BergerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5298Patricia JacksonMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5299George BorasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5300Marvin SalengerE Northport, NY2420.000.00
5301Sharon TynerNorth Hills, NY2420.000.00
5302Andrew HongGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5303Emily MannoNew York, NY1550.000.00
Connection Execution time - 93 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master