All District 24 Players

Last updated 7 December 2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Steve Weinstein (G)Montclair, NJ15528244.291320.74
2Joe Grue (G)New York, NY15527013.792156.73
3Judi Radin (G)New York, NY15526059.20369.77
4John Hurd (G)New York, NY15523400.191679.13
5Gail Greenberg (G)New York, NY15521922.74376.44
6Zia Mahmood (G)New York, NY15521774.30498.84
7Joel Wooldridge (G)Astoria, NY15521637.471558.66
8Melih Ozdil (G)New York, NY15521051.75758.99
9Aaron Silverstein (G)New York, NY15519961.92789.77
10Melanie TuckerNew York, NY15518345.671061.01
11Mel Colchamiro (G)Merrick, NY24218185.66334.65
12Jacqui Mitchell (G)New York, NY15518167.3593.44
13Kent Mignocchi (G)Bronx, NY15518119.65956.46
14Judith Bianco (G)New York, NY15517183.85171.02
15Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)New York, NY15516705.79678.45
16Winthrop Allegaert (G)New York, NY15516341.13125.92
17Michael Moss (G)New York, NY15515610.663.42
18Sam LevNew York, NY155**15044.13853.40
19Erez HendelmanNew York, NY15514780.89573.99
20Glenn Eisenstein (G)New York, NY15514742.04374.11
21Bjorn Fallenius (G)New York, NY15514731.070.00
22Migry Zur CampanileNew York, NY15514270.44250.83
23Brian Glubok (G)New York, NY15514253.46471.66
24Bob GwirtzmanBrooklyn, NY24214235.00547.99
25Chris Willenken (G)New York, NY15513617.59507.53
26Martin Fleisher (G)New York, NY15513291.46798.90
27William Pollack (G)New York, NY15513120.29220.22
28Ruth StoberFloral Park, NY24212932.16564.45
29Rozanne Pollack (G)New York, NY15512608.64235.80
30Michael Polowan (G)New York, NY15512251.31466.76
31Ahmed HusseinNew York, NY15512208.30111.30
32Roy Welland (G)New York, NY15512065.05315.74
33Lynne TarnopolNew York, NY15511579.40641.08
34Jeff HandNew York, NY15511198.65295.82
35Jesus AriasNew York, NY15511196.5364.40
36Sandra RimstedtNew York, NY15510668.69495.08
37Ira EwenNew York, NY15510643.17335.56
38John Rengstorff (G)New York, NY15510607.50198.25
39Andrew RosenthalNew York, NY15510603.87683.56
40Jared Lilienstein (G)New York, NY15510501.17395.03
41Kelley Hwang (G)New York, NY15510262.73231.94
42Iulian RotaruNew York, NY15510221.711275.21
43Magdy Shohdi MesdaryGarden City, NY242**10199.5227.84
44Beverly PerryNew York, NY1559823.02314.76
45Diana SchuldGlen Head, NY2429636.92215.33
46Allen KahnNew York, NY1559504.06713.00
47Jerry GoldbergNew York, NY1559457.21386.15
48Phillip AlderHobe Sound, FL1559312.1043.75
49Jeffrey RothsteinNew York, NY1559192.15677.79
50Michael LipkinBrooklyn, NY1559165.28488.94
51Glenn RobbinsNew York, NY1559004.45918.85
52James SampsonLake Worth, FL1558962.41250.40
53Pietro CampanileNew York, NY1558950.3010.17
54Susan PicusNew York, NY1558942.14152.36
55Ronald FeltonNew York, NY1558513.89118.91
56Doris RodgersDix Hills, NY2428507.61278.95
57Simon ErlichForest Hills, NY1558079.68204.16
58Robert BlanchardNew York, NY1558063.4564.36
59Irma KorensteinBethpage, NY2428049.77150.49
60Marin MarinovNew York, NY1558042.37295.46
61Malle AndradeNew York, NY1558013.64165.56
62Barry RigalNew York, NY1557994.51337.30
63Lesley Decker LucasWoodbury, NY2427835.49217.78
64David MaidmanNew York, NY1557824.32662.51
65Peter TrenkaNew York, NY155**7673.88171.53
66Rob GordonNorthport, NY2427606.50236.49
67Marc NathanNew York, NY1557442.87162.09
68David GurvichNew York, NY1557390.71504.64
69Amalya KearseNew York, NY1557354.370.00
70Susan SchnelwarNew York, NY1557312.73416.43
71Eugene SaxeBriarcliff, NY1557219.92171.54
72Honey EllisRoslyn, NY2427217.11353.70
73Art BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2427190.510.00
74Christal HennerNew York, NY1557176.10187.64
75Judy SchwartzFloral Park, NY2427171.8217.36
76Alvin LevyLake Worth, FL2427001.61349.15
77Elliott GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1556974.22240.69
78Ira HermanNew York, NY1556962.01209.70
79Justine CushingNew York, NY1556958.79374.93
80Lew WalterNew York, NY1556931.61325.60
81Richard WeissmanNew York, NY1556923.55237.32
82Richard BaumerHolbrook, NY2426877.87117.28
83Elliot SternlichtNew York, NY1556875.52228.27
84Laurie VogelNew York, NY1556870.15202.87
85Karen EwaldFranklin Square, NY2426824.6925.51
86David RosenbergJackson Heights, NY1556548.70193.51
87Gladys CollierEast Hampton, NY2426533.560.00
88Louis LessingerPlainview, NY2426440.4691.11
89Russell SamuelCoram, NY2426424.611048.06
90Eric MockNew York, NY1556387.74161.45
91Lillian WeissmanLong Beach, NY2426376.05171.93
92Radu NistorWoodside, NY1556337.831352.99
93Joyce SillinsNew York, NY1556038.5957.64
94Michael RadinNew York, NY1556007.16139.27
95Geoffrey O'ConnorSouthampton, NY2426006.63366.13
96Arnold SilversmithBrooklyn, NY1555983.630.91
97Flo GoldmanFranklin Square, NY2425964.0632.91
98Barbara McLendonNew York, NY1555941.85278.77
99Mark LeibowitzPlainview, NY2425869.72269.12
100Ljudmila KamenovaSouth Setauket, NY2425859.82445.73
101Stephen GarynWellington, FL2425837.40189.75
102Lapt ChanForest Hills, NY1555800.84212.68
103Saul HorowitzDelray Beach, FL2425778.54224.47
104Nicholas HartungAstoria, NY1555776.59221.76
105Ahmed SolimanAstoria, NY1555744.83259.86
106Michael KoperaBrooklyn, NY1555735.4137.27
107Anna BrombergBrooklyn, NY1555732.45211.04
108Jane DillenbergNew York, NY1555692.06275.02
109Mildred Di FalcoBabylon, NY2425667.8313.45
110Stephen LucasWoodbury, NY2425619.81138.95
111Stanley RothNew York, NY1555546.04180.36
112Robert KarlanBoca Raton, FL2425528.70177.31
113Lynda NitabachN Plainfield, NJ1555480.43843.81
114Alan LevineMassapequa, NY2425450.57346.54
115Kent VandewaterBayside, NY2425373.1684.91
116Alan MillerNew York, NY1555332.8279.10
117Martin FeldmanFarmingdale, NY2425267.16116.08
118Joan AsheroffMelville, NY2425252.6761.84
119Charles SharfNorth Baldwin, NY2425238.19325.41
120Alexander OrnsteinNew York, NY1555230.37106.45
121Jack LipsonEast Meadow, NY2425217.39173.21
122Barbara MendelsohnDix Hills, NY2425210.46189.90
123Franklin SilverOakland Gardens, NY1555207.227.06
124Morton CaseRoslyn, NY2425197.17324.43
125Michael RosenNew York, NY1555190.83224.02
126Howard FriedmanGreat Neck, NY2425148.24135.70
127Bill BegertNew York, NY1555094.03370.45
128Karl De ShrageMalverne, NY2425075.79292.99
129Gary HelmanSyosset, NY2425011.86286.16
130Susan WexlerNew York, NY1555011.599.64
131Cathy NathanNew York, NY1555005.49217.64
132Ravinder OhriNew Hyde Park, NY2424992.30281.36
133Otto AdamecNew York, NY1554977.12262.71
134Magnus OlafssonNew York, NY155**4975.20248.27
135Kerry KappellElmhurst, NY1554844.66268.98
136Bob YellisBayside, NY1554843.513.74
137Franco BaseggioNew York, NY1554820.77420.71
138John ScibelliLas Vegas, NV1554792.31490.61
139Cynthia ColinNew York, NY1554774.7987.69
140Fabrizio BiasioloOakland Gardens, NY1554747.82166.18
141David MossNew York, NY1554721.45320.54
142Ava GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1554706.7484.96
143Yefim ShoykhetBronxville, NY1554675.27224.09
144A Roger ElstonWellington, FL2424672.7094.89
145Helen BuckGlen Cove, NY2424658.96101.88
146Estelle MargolinRego Park, NY1554639.56114.33
147Valerie WestheimerNew York, NY1554582.5143.39
148Irving GewirtzmanQueens, NY1554582.36285.68
149Marvin TalishNew York, NY1554579.3940.49
150Alfred LewisNew York, NY1554542.2565.17
151Lauren BlockManhasset, NY2424511.78153.26
152Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1554376.01330.52
153Arthur LoebNew York, NY1554356.1997.84
154Jack GreenbergNew York, NY1554330.6866.13
155Cordelia MengesNew York, NY1554328.40115.63
156Linda FrankNew York, NY1554309.4883.41
157Philip SilversteinBronx, NY1554293.83163.54
158Ron HaackNew York, NY1554291.70147.65
159Steve DickNesconset, NY2424279.15158.33
160Thomas RozinskiBrooklyn, NY1554275.00128.86
161Joseph ByrnesLong Beach, NY2424266.23132.89
162Sandrea FriedmanFlushing, NY1554260.86199.00
163Patricia BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2424251.5576.14
164Ted NewmanNew York, NY1554236.4481.97
165Julia WeissNew York, NY1554221.940.00
166Adam ParrishNew York, NY1554199.57122.19
167Marilyn WeissFloral Park, NY2424181.53134.58
168Leslie SarfGreat Neck, NY2424131.70247.53
169Gobind SundriNew York, NY155**4113.43227.96
170Carl GueliGreat Neck, NY2424105.37240.49
171August BoehmNew York, NY1554079.2539.71
172Camille KhazzamOyster Bay Cove, NY2424072.93172.18
173Alene FriedmanNew York, NY1554020.55131.34
174Scott LevineNew York, NY1553988.25146.05
175Oleg RubinchikBrooklyn, NY1553939.06215.45
176John BerryManhasset, NY2423899.40171.79
177Uday IvaturyNew York, NY1553895.87137.93
178Peter LoebForest Hills, NY2423878.2085.69
179Ruth AunbollForest Hills, NY1553877.860.00
180Bill RosenbaumNew York, NY1553871.574.08
181Chris LubesnikBronx, NY1553868.1891.99
182Gary GottliebBrooklyn, NY1553825.11408.43
183Jonathan LevineJackson Heights, NY1553819.5064.55
184Seymour ReichNew York, NY1553818.400.00
185Dori CohenWoodbury, NY2423812.00212.26
186Susan ScholerHauppauge, NY2423743.0785.00
187Susan DenenholzEast Hampton, NY2423734.79404.25
188Hannabelle WhiteFloral Park, NY2423727.8848.71
189Paul MorrisNew York, NY1553727.760.00
190Paul SiegelmanNorth Baldwin, NY2423705.20109.09
191Michael GeisingerWestbury, NY2423702.14124.75
192Marsha BlockNew York, NY1553690.950.00
193Susan WeissJericho, NY2423682.47182.06
194Anthony RizzutoMount Sinai, NY2423666.8386.53
195Howard CohenOceanside, NY2423654.97235.40
196Jack AlhaleNew York, NY1553643.68230.66
197Omer EkinciAstoria, NY1553621.45208.05
198Michael BotwinRockville Ctr, NY2423612.41335.17
199Rozi AlhaleNew York, NY1553612.31174.11
200Marjorie WilponNew York, NY1553606.1189.49
201Lester GoldmanHewlett, NY2423599.6680.02
202Alan GoldsteinDeer Park, NY2423593.3984.56
203Mostafa HassanStaten Island, NY155**3585.6332.00
204Alan LechnerNew York, NY1553584.95174.28
205Charles CannonNew York, NY1553580.18155.48
206Lawrence BeznickiBrooklyn, NY1553548.51315.07
207Rona ReingoldHuntington Sta, NY2423544.6868.22
208Shelley DrayzenMelville, NY2423537.38105.36
209Judith WeismanFloral Park, NY1553528.0283.91
210Leonard DomnitzBoca Raton, FL2423506.69122.46
211Andrew StarkNew York, NY1553502.59114.05
212Christine WoodringSetauket, NY2423477.4646.90
213Roberto VerthelyiNew York, NY1553474.2294.43
214Ellee LewisNew York, NY1553468.140.00
215J David AdlerNew York, NY1553455.22138.18
216Robert GoldAmagansett, NY2423445.0070.07
217Elli ZimmermanStony Brook, NY2423432.7585.90
218Julian LadermanBronx, NY1553427.5271.65
219Frank AnshenSetauket, NY2423380.57139.48
220Vera SandorNew York, NY1553377.53200.34
221Lawrence GoodmanEast Meadow, NY2423373.24209.95
222Bella ChiusanoOceanside, NY2423328.96110.03
223Bart CirkerManhasset, NY2423271.39232.78
224Marie BarbeoschHauppauge, NY2423270.56121.95
225C GanzerBrooklyn, NY1553266.77126.43
226Elaine KahnLido Beach, NY2423262.24101.68
227Igor SavchenkoMorris Plains, NJ1553257.24286.34
228Amy TreitelNew York, NY1553253.31438.00
229Naomi KlosnerBayside, NY2423242.97138.40
230Robert BishopNew York, NY1553226.4994.99
231Eleanor UsisRiverhead, NY2423215.17213.17
232Joan DziekanskiNew York, NY1553214.69216.16
233Lorraine CableElmhurst, NY1553209.65237.57
234Steven ConradManhasset, NY2423199.8296.20
235Rochelle StraussPort Jefferson, NY2423194.82102.01
236Richard RossNew York, NY1553191.47198.66
237Nancy KalowNew York, NY1553165.407.75
238Charles NurseNew York, NY1553163.5859.72
239James SchneiderMelville, NY2423163.42157.71
240Greg ReichNew York, NY1553160.89114.97
241Shuang TangNew York, NY155**3143.13125.43
242Roberta MelendyNew York, NY1553134.75119.42
243Shane BlanchardNew York, NY1553128.37135.52
244Sheldon RothchildNew York, NY1553125.06132.09
245Rayna MartinFresh Meadows, NY2423109.00111.67
246Elaine De ShrageMalverne, NY2423098.52122.87
247Linda RothsteinNew York, NY1553098.37102.23
248Paul DonahueBrooklyn, NY1553082.91532.04
249Teresa SantockiNew York, NY1553075.97111.89
250Joseph PeerfitoussiBrooklyn, NY155**3074.43240.38
251Alison WilsonNew York, NY1553073.90215.06
252Frances FeinBaldwin, NY2423071.5282.97
253Arthur HaleyCentereach, NY2423051.120.00
254Virginia HoffmanSaint James, NY2423048.0527.85
255Lawrence MargottFort Salonga, NY2423044.0965.09
256Susanne RobbinsNew York, NY1553028.9923.55
257Michael KallmanNew York, NY1553023.0922.04
258Andrea HaymanNew York, NY1552979.1954.22
259Alan KudischEast Norwich, NY2422972.97317.79
260John GibbsCenter Moriches, NY2422970.08148.82
261Marilyn BresciaGreat Neck, NY2422960.34116.88
262Leslie ParyzerBronx, NY1552954.8415.70
263Lydia BetzGreat Neck, NY2422947.0155.06
264Eric RobinsonNew York, NY1552945.67127.62
265Mitchell PollenzWantagh, NY2422937.8259.22
266Joan PollenzJericho, NY2422894.4850.49
267Florence WilnauNew York, NY1552885.7051.90
268Grace GindiBrooklyn, NY1552875.2197.72
269Leonardo FruscoloniNew York, NY1552861.08240.21
270Richard FriesnerNew York, NY1552854.77116.65
271Evan MarkowitzNew York, NY1552844.5718.30
272Charles GreeleyNew York, NY1552841.1066.16
273Reisha BerkowskyDix Hills, NY2422837.1085.54
274Norma ShamoshBrooklyn, NY1552836.18110.18
275Lin FisherHewlett, NY2422823.3223.71
276Alvin TobiasBrooklyn, NY1552801.6445.67
277Gillian MiniterNew York, NY1552788.531116.51
278Susan OrneFlushing, NY2422763.878.78
279Marianne FulfaroSayville, NY2422759.83109.64
280Robert WhiteheadNew York, NY1552758.8264.47
281Harold ThawPt Jefferson St, NY2422753.430.00
282Richard TarquinioBrooklyn, NY1552751.100.00
283Nancy TurnerNew York, NY1552748.38134.21
284Dorothy FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422741.95143.85
285Gail LevyMelville, NY2422729.5490.78
286Jess JurkovicNew York, NY1552728.83200.58
287Barbara RaynorNew York, NY1552727.7659.47
288Samuel EhrlichmanBrooklyn, NY1552722.2524.44
289Charles La CerraBrooklyn, NY1552715.8387.13
290Mark BlanchardBay Shore, NY2422713.53671.66
291Jacqueline LipsonEast Meadow, NY2422712.28115.11
292Louis EhrenbergNew York, NY1552688.924.93
293Carol MathewsRidge, NY2422685.5183.56
294Shelley FishmanMerrick, NY2422684.1282.32
295John EarleyWantagh, NY2422677.2176.98
296David GaltNew York, NY1552671.3225.82
297Herbert WeinrebBrooklyn, NY1552669.2679.38
298Doris BanksCoram, NY2422665.0871.59
299Jack PriceFreeport, NY2422657.60194.62
300Herbert FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422655.26144.86
301Phyllis BassenKew Gardens, NY1552644.5711.50
302Stephannie CulbertsonNew York, NY1552643.89172.25
303Judith SturmanNew York, NY1552642.100.00
304Jessica HaymanNew York, NY1552638.7243.07
305Michael MassimillaSyosset, NY2422638.610.46
306Glenn MartinFresh Meadows, NY2422635.2837.69
307Philip LentzNew York, NY1552631.5159.71
308Elizabeth RandallPort Jefferson, NY2422627.7086.37
309Doug StraussForest Hills, NY1552621.5692.33
310Jeff RubensBrooklyn, NY1552619.910.00
311Louella BerlinerNew York, NY1552619.67126.90
312Fred ChangFlushing, NY1552608.1913.60
313James DoigPt Jefferson St, NY2422598.5887.79
314Marion YonkeManhasset, NY2422596.5457.85
315Robert HurleyRichmond Hill, NY1552587.34326.29
316Bonnie GellasNew York, NY1552580.19215.67
317David FeldmanNew York, NY1552577.4144.18
318Mark HymanBriarwood, NY1552576.5561.07
319Marilyn DaleyFloral Park, NY2422573.2653.92
320R RubinsteinAstoria, NY1552553.91250.72
321Rachael MollerNew York, NY1552535.94167.97
322Stuart EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1552531.71110.53
323Beverly LevyLake Worth, FL2422528.1621.41
324Judy PaulValley Stream, NY2422511.93179.40
325Jo Anne SchneiderNew York, NY1552484.650.77
326Barbara KimmelNew York, NY1552481.9527.36
327Irene GeisingerWestbury, NY2422470.4555.66
328Sandra LevittNew York, NY1552447.1254.87
329James SchroffNew York, NY1552445.8244.49
330Jack WertheimerBrooklyn, NY1552429.600.00
331Stephen GreenCommack, NY2422427.00110.15
332Karen PollackWesthampton, NY2422420.43335.57
333Walter FarberNew York, NY1552413.68106.41
334Stephen LevineNew York, NY1552412.44125.09
335Joseph MeyersNew York, NY1552408.34114.61
336Freddy WeberNew York, NY1552407.4149.66
337David KorensteinBethpage, NY2422402.2072.68
338Helene EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552395.4639.24
339Debra ThawSaint James, NY2422395.1746.31
340Carolyn CarlinJericho, NY2422394.8172.70
341Daniel WildermanNew York, NY1552389.79123.54
342Berna CaseRoslyn, NY2422378.7855.20
343Jon FasmanBoynton Beach, FL1552378.170.00
344Fran PosnickNew York, NY1552375.61195.15
345Walter GeslaFarmingville, NY2422371.410.00
346Marjorie LevineMassapequa, NY2422365.89178.99
347Albert ShekhterBrooklyn, NY1552363.3387.93
348Michael FishmanGreat Neck, NY2422357.24210.17
349C Helen PavalowSyosset, NY2422356.1421.21
350William PalmerBrooklyn, NY1552348.2088.63
351Aviv ShahafJericho, NY2422339.3032.13
352Margaret RobinsonMerrick, NY2422318.4422.09
353Beverly PogodaNew York, NY1552313.74113.70
354Hermi HanlinNew York, NY1552311.6934.19
355Barbara KantrowitzNew York, NY1552307.860.90
356Richard WatersMelville, NY2422307.81233.74
357Ofra BlonderNew York, NY1552298.53108.04
358Anna ZagoloffNew York, NY1552293.7411.45
359Sherry Ann KavalerNew York, NY1552290.69133.21
360Philip GrellaRockville Ctr, NY2422290.68117.01
361Marcia ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1552279.9895.27
362Molly FainerNew York, NY1552279.4335.67
363Abbott FerenWestbury, NY2422264.3588.92
364Patricia MahoneySelden, NY2422260.1616.94
365Peter SchneiderNew York City, NY1552257.990.22
366Phyllis BennettBoynton Beach, FL2422248.0735.42
367Nina GottliebPort Washington, NY2422241.4769.61
368Joan LabowMassapequa, NY2422236.172.68
369Edith SacksNew York, NY1552231.599.74
370Barbara SolomonNew York, NY155**2221.7498.84
371Paul KirbyNew York, NY1552218.2811.63
372Renee MillerNew York, NY1552214.7018.86
373Joan KestenbaumNew York, NY1552212.12101.84
374Alyce LevyBrooklyn, NY1552211.92141.07
375Hanneke GoldAmagansett, NY2422199.2660.36
376Kathleen McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2422198.5854.54
377Mayer WiesenSea Cliff, NY2422197.6651.87
378Walter KohlhoffSaint James, NY2422193.1650.22
379Franklin NiermanSaint James, NY2422190.8871.70
380Dina SchechterManhasset, NY2422188.08254.04
381Yasmine GuenanciaNew York, NY1552184.47152.69
382Jack PollackHuntington, NY2422182.2531.01
383Esther DusheyBrooklyn, NY1552180.7591.11
384Laura TolkowNew York, NY1552176.60122.06
385Barry NishLittle Neck, NY2422175.30376.43
386Stanley FisherNew York, NY1552172.964.84
387Qiang WangPt Jefferson St, NY2422171.002.63
388Richard FeuerNew York, NY1552165.9037.35
389Muriel HidaryBrooklyn, NY1552163.8148.58
390Mel PopperWoodbury, NY2422157.490.00
391Joan OberterNew York, NY1552153.5467.07
392Lisa YellisBayside, NY1552152.5558.10
393Martin FlanzbaumStaten Island, NY1552147.72113.92
394David GoldblattNew York, NY1552143.96182.65
395Paul FreanNew York, NY1552141.73138.50
396James GleickNew York, NY1552137.6425.29
397Marcia BeilinNew York, NY1552135.2877.51
398Dominick ColasuonnoNew York, NY1552128.90109.23
399Margy BielowskySunny Isles Bch, FL1552127.6153.58
400Michael GechtStaten Island, NY1552122.76114.52
401Arlene MoranoBrooklyn, NY155**2119.7342.40
402Donald EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552111.1939.24
403Igor MilmanBrooklyn, NY1552101.03203.55
404Carol FleissigEast Meadow, NY2422098.839.39
405Marcia SchlossNew York, NY1552097.6293.07
406David JosephForest Hills, NY1552097.05269.57
407Abid MerchantNew York, NY1552095.4970.85
408Mildred SimonOceanside, NY2422091.740.00
409Herb FreedmanNew York, NY1552086.80109.55
410Marilyn LeiterFloral Park, NY2422078.5737.71
411Emily SeidenNew York, NY1552078.2199.20
412Jeff BayoneNew York, NY1552074.7142.40
413Jack HarrisManhasset, NY2422073.64107.43
414Frieda SuttonNew York, NY1552069.73103.29
415Gili HaberbergNew York, NY1552067.1678.64
416Susan UllmanBayside, NY2422061.540.00
417Linda LakeSouthampton, NY2422061.06116.41
418Rosalyn GordonPalm Beach, FL2422060.354.27
419Martha CoopersmithNew York, NY1552057.5511.14
420Hilda SettonNew York, NY155**2057.2957.29
421Robert BeinfieldNew York, NY1552056.770.00
422Mark ShaimanCentereach, NY2422056.4142.73
423Giorgia BottaWoodside, NY155**2050.19216.14
424Herbert LandauFloral Park, NY242**2049.4690.34
425Rona LevineNew York, NY1552049.40112.14
426Bruce RossLong Beach, NY1552042.45124.79
427Vivian ShalomNew York, NY1552030.7373.63
428Phyllis GoldinWoodmere, NY2422019.4470.37
429Hope NiermanSaint James, NY2422018.3034.15
430Harvey SchwartzNew York, NY1552014.5252.12
431Jane SitzmannEast Yaphank, NY2422005.00124.59
432Rocco CampanaleSyosset, NY2422003.1544.40
433Morton LeshayFloral Park, NY1552000.860.00
434John AbrenicaSeaford, NY2422000.5366.44
435Cheri SchrieverNew York, NY155**1997.57130.79
436Janet GolkinNew York, NY1551991.9595.79
437Lucy ShostakBaldwin, NY2421989.8526.03
438Ellen DavidoffBellmore, NY2421985.7483.67
439Alvin FrohmanPort Washington, NY2421984.9790.79
440Thomas FeuerNew York, NY1551982.0966.27
441David BeerBronx, NY1551968.920.00
442Joann LedermanRoslyn, NY2421968.0953.11
443Sheila CornsteinNew York, NY1551965.6787.92
444Roy RitterFloral Park, NY2421959.2865.78
445Cathy KirshnerFloral Park, NY2421949.86130.86
446Dana BerkowitzNew York, NY1551944.2371.31
447P ChookBrooklyn, NY1551941.130.00
448Shelley GanzWestbury, NY2421936.870.00
449Steven ZlotnickBrooklyn, NY1551935.0623.36
450Anne PidorianoStaten Island, NY1551932.5666.64
451Peter Barbeosch JrHauppauge, NY2421926.7680.40
452Howard SloanNew York, NY1551922.06279.08
453Andrew SkolnickBedford Hills, NY1551913.4460.31
454Thea PriceNew York, NY1551910.6784.53
455Betty LevinNew York, NY1551910.50123.94
456Matt RewinskiWesthampton, NY2421909.32222.28
457Pat RoussoNew York, NY155**1908.20161.06
458Hank CortsenNew York, NY1551907.3378.01
459Diane WinigerNew York, NY1551898.5544.64
460Henry RustonBrooklyn, NY1551892.0166.65
461Herman ZiegerStaten Island, NY1551889.4090.15
462Donald AmbergerHauppauge, NY2421886.8171.28
463Paul CutrofelloGreat Neck, NY2421880.620.00
464Sandra BrennerFloral Park, NY2421878.700.00
465Harold BeckNew York, NY1551878.0422.45
466Marvin LevineNew York, NY1551875.630.00
467Nora KandelEast Hampton, NY2421873.65101.32
468Bruce NeigerMerrick, NY2421866.6256.35
469Barry WildermanManhasset, NY2421861.64219.74
470Carole Van WieckNew York, NY1551856.5656.83
471Pat RinaudoBethpage, NY2421856.4441.94
472Peter HoffmanForest Hills, NY1551856.291.93
473Rica TarnoffNew York, NY1551852.35190.91
474Jacquie SlifkaNew York, NY1551851.7944.10
475Charles BilichHewlett, NY2421851.50156.07
476Barry LangForest Hills, NY1551848.6188.92
477Anne StucklerBayside, NY2421839.07117.84
478Robert RussellNew York, NY1551829.2272.46
479Josh SteinerBrooklyn, NY1551829.0612.18
480Estelle VogelMerrick, NY2421825.0239.44
481Charlotte HerdmanFlushing, NY1551824.88112.67
482Roger PeabodyKings Park, NY2421817.3261.34
483Sydel ChernoffWoodmere, NY2421811.64103.62
484Allen VershelNew York, NY1551811.3719.76
485Frances PlatzerPalm Beach, FL1551810.4832.84
486Barbara HendraBrooklyn, NY1551806.75100.41
487Richard BarabinoNew York, NY1551805.818.39
488Susan Bender-ScheerMorristown, NJ1551804.6394.50
489Lois BlumeNew York, NY1551803.364.33
490Felix SchwartzRockaway Park, NY2421799.8189.56
491Joan SpetterWantagh, NY2421797.00109.61
492Shelly FrancoBrooklyn, NY1551796.228.98
493Patricia GoldNew York, NY1551792.08104.41
494Carol SchreiberGreat Neck, NY2421780.550.00
495Rajat BasuNew York, NY1551774.0718.14
496Lori FurstGreat Neck, NY242**1770.0549.48
497Anne MittmanNew York, NY1551769.830.00
498Joan LewisNew York, NY1551763.320.00
499Joyce GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY1551754.6993.42
500Harold WindsorRocky Point, NY2421754.4676.91
501Anita GoldmanMelville, NY2421754.36272.60
502Marsha GordonGreat Neck, NY2421750.94111.72
503Marie OsbornNew York, NY1551749.2546.58
504Florence NeumanNew York, NY1551749.2197.63
505Estelle FutomaRiverhead, NY2421749.080.00
506Allan SchwartzPlainview, NY2421748.4132.72
507Florence AlonsoDix Hills, NY2421736.2641.88
508Leila LewisNew York, NY1551724.2074.48
509Bill DinnerPort Washington, NY2421720.33201.94
510Edwin KellermanYonkers, NY1551716.085.95
511Barry PiafskyNew York, NY1551716.050.00
512Harriet KatzWestbury, NY2421715.9638.69
513Barry WalfishCommack, NY2421713.7323.24
514Ruth BishopNew York, NY1551708.610.00
515Robert HobartNew York, NY1551707.8183.51
516Hadassah KleinPort Washington, NY2421706.5568.83
517George NissanGreat Neck, NY2421706.0443.07
518David PopperRoslyn, NY2421704.01138.73
519Nancy BuonoraIslandia, NY2421702.0246.97
520Marsha PorcellNew York, NY1551700.6144.72
521Bob WalterGarden City, NY2421696.340.00
522Robert LawrenceBronx, NY1551695.4626.67
523Peggy EllisNew York, NY1551694.0862.01
524John TuttleNew York, NY155**1691.15103.20
525William SampsonBellport, NY2421688.7819.80
526Jared MarkowitzNew York, NY1551685.5540.93
527Gennifer BinderRidgefield, CT1551684.7530.39
528Jo JohnsonNew York, NY1551683.9354.49
529Barbara BoyarskyLawrence, NY2421683.1543.73
530Martin DeneroffNew York, NY1551682.45133.03
531Carol ReissAlbertson, NY2421677.50128.25
532Holly RosemanMelville, NY2421675.7165.06
533Estera StawskiRemsenburg, NY2421675.0847.57
534Shirley SherakNew York, NY1551674.76230.31
535Paul BirnbaumEwing, NJ1551673.7337.55
536Christopher SouleNew York, NY1551669.509.80
537Edythe LevittNew York, NY1551664.440.00
538Leah JayNew York, NY1551663.400.00
539Vir AgarwalNew York, NY1551661.6955.64
540Rosalie BrintonNew York, NY1551659.5034.82
541Rachel MouhadebBrooklyn, NY1551659.4860.49
542Laurie WiseNew York, NY1551658.3460.84
543Wesley AlbingerNew York, NY1551657.36102.95
544Peter ClarkNew York, NY1551654.5529.46
545Arlene ZweibachMassapequa, NY2421652.5027.05
546Bonnie SalkindGreat Neck, NY2421652.4078.99
547Lawrence GrossmanNew York, NY1551652.160.25
548Josh CarinoQueens, NY1551651.450.00
549Elizabeth JenksNew York, NY1551646.8748.38
550Harold MoshelBrooklyn, NY1551645.77121.15
551Paul CushmanNew York, NY1551644.5660.81
552Steven LandisHampton Bays, NY2421637.400.00
553Jin HuNew York, NY1551636.77304.73
554Sue ChowNew York, NY1551634.2054.41
555Sandy TeitelbaumQuogue, NY2421627.7486.22
556Roberta MagnusBrooklyn, NY1551626.1118.40
557Richard WhiteheadBrooklyn, NY1551624.29170.85
558Arlene KohenGreat Neck, NY2421623.9317.65
559Robert GomerNew York, NY1551622.040.00
560Harry ApfelNew York, NY1551621.1555.90
561Jan KornreichOld Westbury, NY2421618.2459.32
562Lynn RomeoCenterport, NY2421617.377.46
563William HartMineola, NY2421617.32120.27
564Sylvia AdesNew York, NY1551616.5795.35
565Gary RussellNew York, NY1551616.3682.57
566Judy FederNew York, NY1551614.31298.95
567Margie ColeNew York, NY1551609.85489.46
568Constance PermutPort Washington, NY2421608.0946.42
569Luna BenardeteNew York, NY1551607.19138.96
570Sam BrennerFloral Park, NY2421603.8837.76
571Myra LangsamHewlett, NY242**1603.4455.20
572Joyce AdesBrooklyn, NY1551602.5534.42
573Norman TrabulusNew York, NY1551601.21122.71
574Laureine GreenbaumNew York, NY1551599.00371.06
575Roz SilversteinBronx, NY1551594.19118.25
576Karen GreenNew York, NY1551589.9792.64
577Suzanne HirschBoynton Beach, FL2421589.7333.65
578Jane RosenblumNew York, NY1551588.8644.63
579Valerie DeneroffNew York, NY1551588.72133.03
580Leona DuffyHuntington Sta, NY2421584.680.00
581Carolyn SilveraNew York, NY1551582.5661.73
582Irving LedermanRoslyn, NY2421572.7840.88
583Victoria LefrereNew York, NY1551570.5386.69
584Nancy FowlerNew York, NY1551560.9953.58
585Janet SerureBrooklyn, NY1551559.6267.30
586Elaine WeissEast Quogue, NY2421556.702.42
587Martin BrownsteinJericho, NY2421554.5881.66
588Susan GrossmanNew York, NY1551551.060.00
589Christina VerretNew York, NY1551549.123.37
590Arthur JacobsFarmingdale, NY2421547.180.00
591Barbara BernardNew York, NY1551542.6640.62
592Francine GarynWellington, FL2421539.204.89
593Harvey FaderPalm Beach, FL2421535.5870.90
594Judy LewisNew York, NY1551533.7993.81
595Martin FinkelmanJericho, NY2421533.5457.53
596Marion SchapiroNew York, NY1551531.7261.12
597William SternNew York, NY1551530.6821.96
598Lynne KoeppelNew York, NY1551526.96131.86
599Susan ToporovskyManhasset, NY2421525.88165.79
600Mika LidovNew York, NY1551523.6127.99
601Carole BlumNew York, NY1551523.010.00
602Arjun RayBrooklyn, NY1551522.030.00
603Kennard HirschNew York, NY1551519.6913.81
604Marcie HeymannNew York, NY1551519.2282.32
605Renee NelsonNew York, NY1551517.7447.38
606Michelle LattmanNew York, NY1551513.4385.22
607Lewis PfeifferJericho, NY2421509.99127.86
608Mark GraffNew York, NY155**1505.36296.23
609Nancy DefrenRockville Ctr, NY2421504.80101.68
610Sara HidaryBrooklyn, NY1551503.0961.19
611Mary BondRidge, NY2421503.070.00
612Alexander AlbertsNew York, NY1551496.182.42
613Sandra ProsnitzBronx, NY1551494.9133.66
614Cal RafusePort Jefferson, NY2421493.56297.36
615Robert VogelMerrick, NY2421490.2339.44
616Kenneth JacobsonNew York, NY1551489.8535.39
617Ann MurrayPlandome Manor, NY2421486.71116.43
618Paul BetheNew York, NY1551486.390.00
619Frances GillespieRiverhead, NY2421485.5375.50
620Ruth BasuNew York, NY1551484.720.00
621Mark KoenigsbergWeehawken, NJ1551478.4840.92
622Eva GraczykForest Hills, NY1551476.6810.50
623Marcia ZabronskyFloral Park, NY242**1476.0723.86
624Elizabeth ReichNew York, NY1551475.485.00
625Joseph MirmanBellmore, NY242**1475.0870.52
626James BakerBrooklyn, NY1551473.8183.83
627Maxine GoldbergHewlett, NY2421471.9352.08
628Karen MizrahiBrooklyn, NY1551469.4550.22
629Richard SchecterNew York, NY1551468.6226.56
630Karleen HellerNew York, NY1551466.0210.81
631Behi KhosrowshahiNew York, NY155**1465.2677.21
632Samuel GuzzardoNew York, NY1551464.8555.49
633Leila SchwartzHollis, NY2421463.9467.59
634Vera MandellPort Washington, NY2421462.5983.88
635Phyllis GoldsteinJericho, NY242**1459.2134.13
636Reena BhandariNew York City, NY1551455.2466.70
637Jeanette TabbNew York, NY1551455.2434.85
638Peggy SchwartzNew York, NY1551452.88112.66
639Elaine SchwartzNew York, NY1551452.350.00
640Ilan TadmorSunnyside, NY1551450.2215.73
641Sohail HasanForest Hills, NY1551448.84118.15
642Barbara FasmanBoynton Beach, FL1551447.877.73
643Edgar SchwartzHollis, NY2421441.1667.59
644Elliot RosoffMilford, PA1551436.518.11
645Babette BandlerNew York, NY1551435.8377.91
646Patricia MahnkenStaten Island, NY1551432.2141.08
647Samuel KuangElmhurst, NY1551429.55386.20
648Steven WaldmanNew York, NY1551428.11106.69
649Terri GellerNew York, NY1551427.4865.10
650Susan ScheinermanMelville, NY2421424.9768.54
651Marjorie DembitzerNew York, NY1551424.3614.84
652Marvin LilienthalWantagh, NY2421424.0874.65
653Drew TarhanPort Washington, NY2421421.43171.48
654Florence ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**1418.3026.24
655Dina ArkerNorth Hills, NY2421412.30179.88
656Charles PierceNew York, NY1551410.3890.26
657Joan HightNew York, NY1551408.2745.20
658Violet CohenBrooklyn, NY155**1408.0682.18
659Judy MizrachiBrooklyn, NY1551403.6559.03
660Eppie EagleGreat Neck, NY2421400.36169.80
661Bee MillerFlushing, NY1551396.810.00
662Nancy BrownNew York, NY1551394.8329.35
663Arnold FisherMiller Place, NY2421394.6627.19
664Debra OsbornFlushing, NY2421393.9473.75
665Paul CohenSeaford, NY2421392.8253.49
666Robert BarringtonNew York, NY1551390.03166.15
667Gisela BrettNew York, NY1551386.5244.04
668Elaine HarrisNew York, NY155**1384.9628.06
669Frances KatzNew York, NY1551384.0881.76
670Roberta BunticFresh Meadows, NY2421382.750.34
671David SchwartzHuntington, NY2421381.32129.42
672Janet PasStaten Island, NY1551377.5844.04
673Margo SinclairNew York, NY1551377.030.00
674Joyce GreenbergerNew York, NY1551374.672.57
675Suresh NayakBrooklyn, NY1551370.3846.65
676Mitchell HofingNew York, NY1551369.720.34
677Eileen IsserFloral Park, NY2421365.7284.05
678Elaine HoldenMelville, NY242**1363.835.37
679Gisela Von ZedlitzLevittown, NY2421361.5747.07
680Ellen FriedmanNew York, NY1551360.7919.41
681Norm LevyAlbertson, NY2421355.5273.63
682Nicolas BloomBronx, NY1551353.280.00
683Jeanette TawilBrooklyn, NY1551351.9912.06
684Delcy BrooksRockville Ctr, NY1551351.054.22
685Janice LevyNew York, NY1551349.79103.34
686Don WarnerNew York, NY1551348.210.00
687John KreuttnerNew York, NY1551347.830.00
688Adele DusenburyStony Brook, NY2421347.73123.08
689Florence LewisManhasset, NY2421347.5947.76
690Fredlyn EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1551346.8849.49
691Frederic CohenNew York, NY1551346.3991.19
692Floris NissanGreat Neck, NY2421346.3458.17
693Safwat MosadHauppauge, NY2421345.180.75
694Barbara FioreNew York, NY1551343.330.00
695Elliot GrossWest Hempstead, NY2421340.3726.61
696Art KaplanMerrick, NY2421337.2633.52
697Toni SomersteinEast Hampton, NY2421331.3757.56
698Nancy MaidmanNew York, NY1551327.6961.60
699Jason SmithNew York, NY155**1326.640.00
700Dorothy FeldmanGreat Neck, NY2421320.610.00
701Jeffrey ColtonEast Williston, NY2421316.92286.11
702Jeanne PerkinsNew York, NY1551310.5247.59
703Alan HirshmanRockville Ctr, NY242**1309.06107.35
704Alan GardnerFloral Park, NY2421307.4177.61
705Ruthie MeyerNew York, NY1551305.3018.41
706Peggy PeressJamaica, NY1551304.4554.82
707Donald SimmonsNew York, NY1551303.125.26
708Kenneth DavidoffBellmore, NY2421301.3863.39
709Risa GrossmanRoslyn, NY2421300.56159.71
710Helene GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421299.150.00
711Stanley LandersOld Westbury, NY2421297.8659.24
712Lillian GordonBrooklyn, NY1551296.050.00
713Jon HellerBrooklyn, NY1551294.880.00
714Henry SternNew York, NY1551287.2547.52
715Louis HaberNew York, NY1551286.5268.15
716Rachel MeerNew York, NY1551286.0748.67
717Wendy Sue GelmanPort Washington, NY2421285.6575.31
718Joan ShifterEast Rockaway, NY2421285.1223.06
719Kay-Ellen SmithManhasset, NY2421284.0034.41
720Mildred BrombergGreat Neck, NY2421283.920.00
721Jeri GolusGreat Neck, NY2421283.8331.75
722Raluca DobrescuNew York, NY155**1283.00290.19
723Ellen OelsnerNew York, NY1551279.7013.06
724Connie BermanNew York, NY1551279.3767.35
725Robert ChristmanNew York, NY1551277.7130.39
726Rosalie TrasterNew York, NY1551272.9116.77
727Seth CohenBrooklyn, NY1551271.8368.82
728George SemosValley Stream, NY2421270.8124.40
729J MechutanNew York, NY1551270.760.00
730Martin GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421270.720.00
731Nirmala ShevdeGreat Neck, NY2421268.9881.18
732Donald OsbornNew York, NY1551268.0920.60
733Louise AntebyBrooklyn, NY1551264.9752.72
734Leon SternickPlainview, NY2421264.4153.85
735Michael WolffOceanside, NY2421261.43145.19
736Allen GreenbaumOld Bethpage, NY2421257.77113.95
737David YoonBayside, NY1551257.18384.97
738Arthur LauferFlushing, NY155**1256.970.00
739Asya KamskyNew York, NY1551251.160.00
740Joan CohenPort Washington, NY2421251.0977.51
741Sharon HymanManhasset, NY2421250.6640.09
742Eve WaldNew York, NY1551250.142.41
743Frank MonahanPatchogue, NY242**1247.4713.30
744Anthony LeeBrooklyn, NY155**1245.42122.18
745Selma RubinUniondale, NY2421241.6728.69
746Albert GarfinkleNew York, NY155**1241.3928.36
747Debra KatzWoodmere, NY2421237.95133.40
748Samuel AmerAstoria, NY1551236.61313.81
749Blossom WarrenLake Worth, FL1551234.990.49
750Sondra SteinNew York, NY1551232.430.00
751Teresa MillerNew York, NY1551230.1438.64
752Roberta MeadowNew York, NY1551228.2564.76
753Ann GardnerFloral Park, NY2421226.80171.73
754Louise JacobsonOakland Gardens, NY155**1225.065.75
755Sallie KrassNew York, NY1551224.5733.90
756Linda KhezrieBrooklyn, NY155**1224.2280.80
757Alan CooperSetauket, NY242**1224.17210.34
758Valentin CarciuWestbury, NY2421221.870.00
759Teri LawrenceBoynton Beach, FL2421220.8878.57
760Joseph SandersForest Hills, NY1551217.2965.08
761Kathy HicksLake Grove, NY2421216.9747.43
762Jocelyn SimonManhasset, NY2421216.57102.94
763Stephen BlockMassapequa Park, NY2421216.1944.61
764Rhoda HaimsonGreat Neck, NY2421216.17103.31
765Anita GumuchdjianNew York, NY1551215.5863.85
766Michael HermanManhasset, NY2421215.54104.02
767Barbara CooperBayside, NY2421215.3086.49
768Sol FormanNew York, NY155**1211.9245.11
769Shari PetersNew York, NY1551211.77195.61
770Phyllis FeinerGreat Neck, NY2421211.1896.41
771Susan CalabroNew York, NY1551208.74137.65
772Susan MendikNew York, NY1551207.6963.74
773Sondra NachbarFloral Park, NY2421204.3669.38
774Vivian KraiemBrooklyn, NY1551202.9423.84
775Shlomit RindForest Hills, NY1551202.16139.23
776Hubert Howe JrWesthampton, NY2421201.97162.45
777Gloria HillNew York, NY155**1201.380.00
778Barbara PincusMelville, NY2421199.7749.89
779Lillian FabrikantNew York, NY1551199.100.65
780Marilyn RitterBoca Raton, FL2421196.3678.58
781Amos KaminskiNew York, NY1551194.9525.61
782Ernest NapierBrooklyn, NY1551194.890.00
783Renee SassoonNew York, NY155**1194.0046.74
784Linda EpsteinGreat Neck, NY2421193.8853.35
785Norman NachbarFloral Park, NY2421193.30126.18
786Rochelle WatnickNorth Woodmere, NY242**1192.90201.42
787Linda TaubBrookville, NY2421192.8168.31
788Bernard FleshelGreat Neck, NY2421192.7620.62
789Suzette SolomonNew York, NY1551192.7193.33
790Carol BenesMalverne, NY2421192.1193.23
791Lionel BandlerNew York, NY1551191.4945.36
792Maynard EngelNew York, NY1551190.0930.97
793Neil DeverBreezy Point, NY1551189.180.00
794Barbara BraunsteinNew York, NY1551187.4845.07
795Bruce BolterNew York, NY1551183.160.00
796Pamela Jean SteeleHollis, NY1551182.930.00
797Rosette ScheibNew York, NY1551182.8780.75
798David ParsonsNew York, NY1551182.29324.85
799David RobinsonNew York, NY1551181.6444.97
800Irene PayneNew York, NY1551180.3117.26
801Susan BirdsallWater Mill, NY2421179.8985.69
802Florence LibinNew York, NY1551178.6422.51
803Bernard ChorneyBrooklyn, NY1551177.4184.64
804James KnopfRoslyn, NY2421177.13163.14
805Nancy MarcusNew York, NY1551176.8264.34
806Laurie BerlinLido Beach, NY2421176.35128.99
807Rosette EschwegeNew York, NY1551175.6236.18
808Michael KufsMerrick, NY2421173.2320.62
809Joyce LottersFloral Park, NY2421172.8350.86
810Judith SchuldenfreiNew York, NY1551172.31106.02
811Henry Thomas KieronskiCold Spg Harbor, NY2421169.467.53
812M Errol GrantWest Hempstead, NY2421165.4211.82
813Tony TrasterNew York, NY1551163.5422.36
814Joan LevyAlbertson, NY2421161.5254.54
815Karol LefkowitzNew York, NY155**1160.020.00
816Harry SchoenfrankWoodside, NY1551159.090.00
817Arnold YoungLong Beach, NY2421157.1234.13
818Sheila EpsteinBrooklyn, NY1551156.000.00
819Judith BerkNew York, NY1551155.5772.97
820Robert FrickStony Brook, NY2421154.984.30
821Rosalind BerlowNew York, NY1551153.8942.69
822Debra LamountainForest Hills, NY2421152.07452.14
823Alan HymanManhasset, NY2421151.48111.41
824Sandra YoungLong Beach, NY2421149.3832.32
825Sally ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1551147.0842.49
826Dale ClamanNew York, NY1551146.876.01
827Doris FineFloral Park, NY2421143.2441.66
828Carol VinelliNew York, NY1551139.7742.29
829Ellen RadoHollis, NY242**1137.583.42
830Herbert FriedmanBeech Hurst, NY1551137.341.77
831Emily WooNew York, NY1551136.4524.68
832Stanley GingoldNew York, NY155**1134.1746.36
833Marge LambertNew York, NY1551133.9967.61
834Charles ReichNew York, NY1551131.800.00
835Cynthia PascalPlainview, NY2421128.3023.71
836Emily KesslerWoodbury, NY2421127.3742.31
837Kathryn KaneNew York, NY1551127.0453.67
838Susan TaubBayside, NY1551126.3430.84
839Lillian SmithNew York, NY1551123.2636.97
840Patricia AllenHampton Bays, NY2421121.430.70
841Ronald WeissBrooklyn, NY1551121.22158.57
842Selim BenardeteNew York, NY1551112.25174.78
843Janine BussPort Washington, NY2421110.58416.56
844Harvey DomnitzBellmore, NY2421110.2038.34
845Julius BrownNew York, NY1551106.7636.75
846Marsha KatonGarden City, NY2421106.7699.91
847Julius WassersteinStaten Island, NY155**1105.42183.19
848Gair BettsRemsenburg, NY2421101.29131.16
849Karen WillenkenBrooklyn, NY1551100.040.00
850Iris HertzbergLittle Neck, NY1551099.3030.34
851Howard FlaxbaumBayside, NY155**1099.1086.62
852Radu AritonStaten Island, NY1551098.9430.22
853Dick NoonanMount Sinai, NY2421096.100.00
854Marvin HartsteinGreat Neck, NY2421094.0136.86
855Jack RussellNew York, NY1551093.4576.44
856Dolores ShimmonsMelville, NY2421088.7044.12
857Harvey SternGreat Neck, NY242**1088.590.00
858Bob GoldmanRoslyn, NY2421086.5717.42
859Loretta KoenigGreat Neck, NY2421085.3519.45
860Leah WeisbergNew York, NY1551084.5945.16
861Fabrice LecomteNew York, NY1551083.568.37
862Lois ResnickNew York, NY1551082.1619.71
863Stuart SchneidermanNew York, NY1551081.8412.98
864Martin StahlNew York, NY1551081.6469.11
865Claire MinskyBronx, NY155**1080.0256.98
866Irene MiksaSayville, NY242**1079.120.00
867Jerome SchafferNew York, NY1551078.330.00
868Susan GehnLong Beach, NY2421077.4968.54
869Dolores FureyGarden City, NY242**1074.6328.50
870Judith JurneyNew York, NY1551074.2251.07
871Jacqueline ChangNew York, NY1551073.9896.25
872Bobby RoseNew York, NY1551073.1450.84
873Pearl BersonWoodbury, NY2421073.0823.29
874Sorin PleacofRego Park, NY1551072.476.87
875Eileen LeeStaten Island, NY1551071.1460.18
876Howard LipsetSands Pointe, NY2421070.1730.05
877Anita LipmanNew York, NY1551069.3447.85
878Miriam BackBronx, NY1551068.8638.00
879Beverly ShorinNew York, NY1551068.5450.28
880Marsha ZipserNew York, NY1551065.8464.26
881Sheila SteinbergMelville, NY2421064.7640.10
882Evelyn BraunschweigGreat Neck, NY2421063.270.00
883Gary FeuerCoram, NY2421062.8251.55
884Jerome BloomGreat Neck, NY2421061.5175.27
885Mukta BuckleyNew York, NY1551060.782.50
886Jack ResnickNew York, NY2421059.7537.81
887Diane LambornSouthampton, NY2421057.110.00
888Emily GalinNew York, NY1551056.2987.74
889Harold LevineRoslyn, NY2421056.250.00
890Judy Frenkel NemesWoodmere, NY2421055.7033.19
891Xu WangAstoria, NY1551052.3150.54
892Bruce PickoverNew York, NY1551050.610.00
893Elyse FieldsOld Bethpage, NY2421050.0925.25
894Nina SteinbergNew York, NY1551049.84105.85
895Beth LaskyNew York, NY1551049.74129.01
896Ruth MallerMassapequa Park, NY2421045.960.00
897Joyce GreenwaldPort Washington, NY242**1045.123.76
898Susan KonigsbergRoslyn, NY2421045.0235.55
899Peter TillesLocust Valley, NY2421044.5053.15
900Roslyn KaseGlen Cove, NY2421043.4561.23
901Steven GelmanPort Washington, NY2421043.1267.21
902Betty KaplanMalverne, NY2421040.648.45
903Gloria MarmorPort Washington, NY2421038.3688.73
904Frederica NeffNew York, NY1551036.5819.67
905Bernard SillinsNew York, NY1551033.7712.93
906Zhuo WangForest Hills, NY1551029.7388.32
907Joanne GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY2421027.4847.35
908Michael SchwartzNew York City, NY1551026.1691.69
909Eppie MaidenbaumFloral Park, NY2421025.6991.16
910Joseph FittSayville, NY2421025.26101.04
911Celia VerrierNew York, NY1551024.01179.45
912Alice BoehmNew York, NY1551023.790.00
913Fay NadelFloral Park, NY2421023.1461.67
914Raymond McCartneyNesconset, NY2421022.880.00
915Debbie BoockvarWoodmere, NY2421022.8663.04
916Carmen LoncleStaten Island, NY1551022.450.00
917Barbara MosbacherNew York, NY1551021.024.11
918Elizabeth TozerNew York, NY1551020.89132.91
919Selma BernsteinDelray Beach, FL2421016.740.00
920Sheffy SuttonBrooklyn, NY1551016.6823.83
921Joan SittBrooklyn, NY1551015.9121.63
922Gilda HannahNew York, NY1551015.600.00
923Ruth NehmadBrooklyn, NY1551014.0930.51
924Ernie WunschFloral Park, NY2421009.992.23
925Raymond EliasGreat Neck, NY2421009.16186.39
926Douglas HsiehNew York, NY1551005.820.00
927Jeffrey SosnickNew York, NY1551002.24186.15
928Susan ReiterGreat Neck, NY242999.7465.10
929Marjorie KaufmanForest Hills, NY155999.2411.74
930Irene FraryNew York, NY155998.8232.79
931Jill HowardNew York, NY155997.74101.53
932Laura O'ReillyEast Hampton, NY242996.42150.97
933Gigi NoyesNew York, NY155993.2359.07
934Peter SorterNew York, NY155992.910.00
935Jon KirshnerFloral Park, NY242992.2760.91
936Joan LiebermanNew York, NY155991.8651.96
937Shelli CohenBrooklyn, NY155990.3740.51
938Sylvia SchwarzLong Beach, NY242989.990.00
939Elaine ByronRoslyn, NY242989.930.00
940Cheryl MinikesNew York, NY155989.2023.69
941Andrew BodonyManhasset, NY242987.4056.25
942Peggy HessNew York, NY155**987.0632.02
943Morris JohnsonBrooklyn, NY155985.9235.83
944Martha BudowFloral Park, NY242**984.829.37
945Helen NathanNew York, NY155981.3361.03
946Terry EssesBrooklyn, NY155979.0839.70
947Arlene StevensLawrence, NY242978.4343.34
948Michael SchenkerNew York, NY155977.9167.74
949Howard ShapiroNew York, NY155**976.6826.61
950Roz GoodmanFarmingville, NY242975.170.00
951Clifford ReitzBohemia, NY242974.0534.04
952Carolyn LevineNew York, NY155973.160.00
953Susan StamlerNew York, NY155972.8452.92
954Karelei TulenkoNew York, NY155972.1320.12
955Guy DohertyNew York, NY155971.825.02
956Elizabeth AylmerHewlett, NY242**971.2446.51
957Sylvia MenschValley Stream, NY242970.002.00
958Claire BoseeNew York, NY155968.1036.94
959Doris TillesLocust Valley, NY242966.2653.15
960Fryderyka ShabryBrooklyn, NY155961.5371.11
961Sheldon KohenGreat Neck, NY242961.4615.79
962Rhoda W GreifNew York, NY155**960.9319.42
963Lynn BlanchardNew York, NY155959.240.00
964Peggy BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242958.8189.27
965Saundra MeiselHewlett, NY242955.6450.56
966Ruth FoxRoslyn Heights, NY242954.4279.52
967Susan FriedmanNew York, NY155953.7086.91
968Edie ScheurerNew York, NY155**952.7220.03
969Jack SageHuntington, NY242952.697.87
970Irving LieblichForest Hills, NY155951.6348.06
971William KnappBrooklyn, NY155950.940.00
972Eileen LevyGreat Neck, NY155**950.8933.24
973Tena HellerNew York, NY155950.490.00
974Stephanie WeisbergNew York, NY155950.0160.57
975Gloria JohnsonBrooklyn, NY155949.9235.83
976Gloria PilotNew York, NY155949.8133.63
977Judy PressnerLawrence, NY242**949.5750.77
978Janice L WildBriarcliff, NY155948.6523.34
979Blair StuartNew York, NY155946.018.37
980Elizabeth ViolaManhasset, NY242945.0859.60
981Muriel ZavidowNew York, NY155944.8423.08
982Florence GrossWest Hempstead, NY242943.6741.53
983Roberta FeldmanNew York, NY155**942.2036.99
984Scott HeaydonNew York, NY155941.7822.69
985Herbert LavineNew York, NY155940.990.00
986George FriedmanNew York, NY155940.780.00
987Harriet GellerNew York, NY155940.370.92
988Kiendl GordonNew York, NY155938.74103.95
989Teri FrancoBrooklyn, NY155937.7437.44
990Herbert BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242937.7299.92
991Arlene BernsteinNew York, NY155933.7528.13
992Laurel KelmanFloral Park, NY242**933.2041.51
993Alexandra LidovNew York, NY155932.7026.41
994Michaele DrayerNew York, NY155932.2069.83
995Jack BudowFloral Park, NY242**931.845.70
996Dolores SalzmanNew York, NY155**931.7210.45
997Linda PosnerRoslyn, NY242931.3810.34
998Abbie ColeNew York, NY155930.8512.27
999Joel SolomonNew York, NY155930.58145.83
1000Gail MaslatonBrooklyn, NY155930.1616.65
1001Olivia LongNew York, NY155930.0434.87
1002Eleanor SeamanNew York, NY155929.3032.13
1003Barbara BayoneNew York, NY155929.0875.26
1004Lawrence KaplanMalverne, NY242927.128.45
1005Daniel RothsteinNew York, NY155926.48110.54
1006George AmanEast Hampton, NY242924.2141.80
1007Burton GoodmanGreat Neck, NY242920.9291.05
1008Jacquelyn GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242920.2829.83
1009Bertram GlanzmanNew York, NY155919.9945.96
1010Stanley AmelkinGarden City, NY242919.9353.98
1011Linda PollinaMelville, NY242914.6431.72
1012Bart ReissNew York City, NY155914.5252.16
1013Francine RosenbergAtlantic Beach, NY242914.420.00
1014Dominique SchneiderOld Brookville, NY242913.1674.47
1015Douglas NelsonNew York, NY155911.8013.05
1016Jane SchoelkopfNew York, NY155909.6622.78
1017Flora MishaanBrooklyn, NY155909.3121.43
1018Eva KerteszOakland Gardens, NY155**909.2020.67
1019Jacqueline WolfOld Westbury, NY242907.9294.81
1020Warren ChangFlushing, NY155907.2142.50
1021Patrick RossWantagh, NY242907.11127.82
1022Stanley HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155906.8623.67
1023Harold Singleton IIINewtown Square, PA155906.77156.69
1024June IsemanNew York, NY155905.6645.16
1025Florence SolaricNew York, NY155905.590.00
1026Jean TonjesKings Park, NY242904.5918.96
1027James TonjesKings Park, NY242904.3418.96
1028David SloaneGlen Cove, NY242903.09144.72
1029Erica StemplerBeech Hurst, NY155898.4161.11
1030Christopher RiveraWoodside, NY155898.0370.85
1031Roberta MendelsohnDeer Park, NY242895.7037.13
1032Robert WeinschenkManorville, NY242894.2517.29
1033Norman TuckerMelville, NY242892.5021.82
1034Silvana ZangriSyosset, NY242891.6986.85
1035Ruth HaspelGreat Neck, NY242890.6649.24
1036Carole PasquarelliNew York, NY155889.99142.59
1037Rita KronovetNew York, NY155889.5811.07
1038Gloria GoldmanNew York, NY155**887.7236.32
1039Lawrence HillelEast Hampton, NY242887.6238.05
1040Howard SiegelLynbrook, NY242887.4072.90
1041Ruth HarfNew York, NY155887.2622.55
1042Judith SchwartzStaten Island, NY155**886.2844.89
1043Ira ZippertSarasota, FL155884.990.00
1044Stephen PosnerRoslyn, NY242883.7242.03
1045Gail FriedbergEast Meadow, NY242881.4342.27
1046Flora TawilBrooklyn, NY155880.4932.98
1047Vicki SimonGlen Cove, NY242879.560.00
1048David LibchaberNew York, NY155879.5165.77
1049Ettore BianchiDobbs Ferry, NY155878.9244.69
1050Beverly CorenthalFlushing, NY242**874.4757.10
1051Barbara McNairNew York, NY155874.248.62
1052Charles HarmonNew York, NY155874.1431.78
1053Richard KassarNew York, NY155873.4678.61
1054Wendy TulinHewlett, NY242**869.2932.18
1055Paul GrayNorth Bellmore, NY242868.368.49
1056Anat KravelGreat Neck, NY242866.9144.78
1057Sandy DickNesconset, NY242**866.2734.08
1058Elaine RosenbergNew York, NY155**865.480.00
1059Pauline RaiffNew York, NY155862.0246.98
1060Gita WeinerBronx, NY155860.8648.20
1061Marcia BlumPalm Bch Gdns, FL242859.5231.51
1062Lily DavisWoodbury, NY242**859.0835.07
1063Renna BildiriciBrooklyn, NY155857.3024.58
1064Kari TetzlaffBrooklyn, NY155856.018.03
1065Jeanne FrancoBrooklyn, NY155855.4815.85
1066Eliot KramerBrooklyn, NY155853.695.65
1067Arnold RibackNew York, NY155853.415.38
1068Diane BornsteinNew York, NY155852.280.00
1069Behjat HaririNew York, NY155**851.9614.70
1070Liza MosesNew York, NY155849.94112.31
1071Sharon AinspanNew York, NY155849.6474.42
1072Lois GartlirNew York, NY155849.4986.54
1073Karen DormanHewlett, NY242849.3375.38
1074Lesley LullBrooklyn, NY155847.250.00
1075Joyce HararyBrooklyn, NY155**847.0447.93
1076Sallie MishaanBrooklyn, NY155**846.1655.23
1077Rose DeleonardisEast Hampton, NY242**845.360.00
1078Mark InhaberWhitestone, NY242844.6054.81
1079Mark RosenfeldBoca Raton, FL155843.40117.95
1080Dinah EvanNew York, NY155842.5929.80
1081Cynthia GingoldNew York, NY155**842.2143.25
1082Edwin ZlotnickQueens Village, NY155**842.1715.64
1083Albert FanoManhasset, NY242841.7224.51
1084Louise EisensteinNew York, NY155838.9069.48
1085Roman ZakrzewskiBrooklyn, NY155**838.680.00
1086George VasiliuNew York, NY155**838.545.68
1087Shane MageNew York, NY155838.420.00
1088Lauren CarajohnNew York, NY155836.2779.79
1089Lucie SteinhagenBayside, NY155**833.8633.43
1090Barbara EmmerRoslyn Heights, NY242833.8490.95
1091Marilyn DicksteinNew York, NY155833.800.34
1092Ed TrepperMassapequa, NY242833.7391.78
1093Joseph SantomeroGreenlawn, NY242832.4476.74
1094Robert KohenBayside, NY155832.2614.75
1095Sarah AzarBrooklyn, NY155**830.9137.29
1096Barry AdelmanNew York, NY155830.3653.02
1097Rhoda KoeppelNew York, NY155829.560.00
1098Michael GalatolaNew York, NY155829.449.10
1099Ellen WaldmanNew York, NY155829.3341.47
1100Helen ShutkindRockville Ctr, NY242828.9439.96
1101Juanita LeffNew York, NY155828.3613.66
1102Irene LeviForest Hills, NY155**827.1111.88
1103Rita CocoseNew York, NY155**826.6391.74
1104James FazzolariStaten Island, NY155826.1595.28
1105Gary MoskowitzLevittown, NY242823.9147.63
1106Harriet ConradNew York, NY155823.580.00
1107Barbara RubinBayside, NY242822.59137.38
1108Joyce HartsteinGreat Neck, NY242**822.5036.86
1109Celia TawilBrooklyn, NY155**821.7137.09
1110Andrea KringsteinNew York, NY155821.64120.08
1111Dorsey MayerRoslyn Heights, NY242821.4493.62
1112Ruth ShulerJamaica, NY155**821.010.00
1113Mary HoranCoram, NY242820.040.00
1114Antoinette ReillyFreeport, NY242819.6922.30
1115Dora KoobyNew York, NY155819.6619.12
1116Jeffrey HearnBrooklyn, NY155819.3742.92
1117Richard WhitehillBronx, NY155819.040.00
1118Lee LaunerBayville, NY242818.8578.47
1119Ditza KatzPlainview, NY242816.5746.28
1120Phyllis YoungNew York, NY155814.9439.41
1121Mark KrinskyGreat Neck, NY242813.28124.00
1122Bette BastBrooklyn, NY155813.090.00
1123Diane AshkenaziBrooklyn, NY155**812.2256.91
1124Gary BagleyNew York, NY155810.8323.94
1125Stefano MerloBrooklyn, NY155806.9111.39
1126Diane MangasarianNew York, NY155806.6645.96
1127May ZahnJericho, NY242**806.5310.45
1128Gail YapBrooklyn, NY155805.9354.47
1129Edward CegliaFlushing, NY155805.8847.63
1130Margery BinderFloral Park, NY242805.0119.16
1131Elfrida Von NardroffEast Quogue, NY242**804.8428.34
1132Julia BrillFloral Park, NY242**804.162.57
1133Eileen LissmannNew York, NY155803.9827.20
1134Marilyn ReismanNew York, NY155802.5620.61
1135Iris BoslowHewlett, NY242**799.9015.21
1136Morris KaplanNew York, NY155797.930.00
1137Michele AllegaertNew York, NY155794.164.58
1138Marina EngelNew York, NY155793.5384.93
1139Arnold SalobGlen Head, NY242792.2747.38
1140Sari LipkinNew York, NY155791.7423.27
1141Jane LondonManhasset, NY242791.6780.58
1142Jane SchutzNew York, NY155**791.1515.66
1143Steven PerrinBaldwin, NY242**790.6726.04
1144Rita MitchellNew York, NY155**790.6420.74
1145Toby FishmanRockville Ctr, NY242**790.3410.70
1146Tomas LussSouthampton, NY242787.1842.35
1147Paula BaumerHolbrook, NY242784.709.44
1148Rosemary GrossOld Bethpage, NY242784.5542.55
1149Barbara OstrickWoodmere, NY242783.7063.17
1150Patricia DevoidNew York, NY155783.090.00
1151Arlene KrasnoffQueens Village, NY242782.2027.41
1152Jordan LampeNew York, NY155778.57104.65
1153Jacqueline DixonRoslyn, NY242**777.809.70
1154Judith SpitzBayside, NY155**776.8747.24
1155Ira BarnettBrooklyn, NY155775.1782.83
1156Lynne ZeiterMelville, NY242773.3937.44
1157Robert FerberJackson Heights, NY155772.990.00
1158Lillian McCormickPort Washington, NY242**772.9314.15
1159Helen RothsteinNew York, NY155772.66130.36
1160Louise MerrittGlen Head, NY242772.4560.40
1161Joseph IromNew York, NY155**766.857.17
1162Robert LiptonNew York, NY155765.9325.85
1163Stanley AdelmanNorth Hills, NY242765.14126.98
1164Anne FergusonNew York, NY155765.0430.58
1165Gary LevineHuntington, NY242763.11155.13
1166Phyllis MeltzerAlbertson, NY242763.1142.73
1167Hagai RifkindNew York, NY155762.9221.89
1168Ketan ShevdeGreat Neck, NY242762.5341.95
1169Yoshiko PragerNew York, NY155762.31108.66
1170Suzanne EllisNew York, NY155**760.6022.87
1171Rochelle MizrachiBrooklyn, NY155**759.2244.39
1172Diane MedinaNew York, NY155**759.1651.23
1173Phyllis GladstoneManhasset, NY242759.0930.49
1174Sue Ellen RittmasterNew York, NY155**758.419.46
1175Kitty StantonNew York, NY155758.21142.34
1176Gilbert CreutzbergBronx, NY155756.561.99
1177Amy RhodesNew York, NY155**756.53310.80
1178Renee SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**756.4728.70
1179Florence KavalerNew York, NY155753.811.64
1180Richard MarchioneBronx, NY155753.535.58
1181Rory MillsonNew York, NY155753.010.00
1182Renee SecofManhasset, NY242**752.824.75
1183Ann D'AddarioGarden City, NY242751.904.78
1184Arline TarteNew York, NY155751.0329.33
1185Nadia HelouGarden City, NY242750.9714.22
1186Veeta KleehammerHuntington, NY242748.8845.51
1187Pamela PranzoNew York, NY155748.8867.15
1188Sheng LiNew York, NY155**748.1816.95
1189Judith FriedmanNew York, NY155747.8790.80
1190Joyce McTammanyHuntington, NY242747.4030.81
1191Angela TedescoNew York, NY155**746.7438.47
1192Phyllis FrebergeBayside, NY155**746.510.00
1193Charles MichelSouthold, NY242**745.5723.23
1194Marilyn EisenstadtNew Hyde Park, NY242744.917.10
1195Shelly JemalBrooklyn, NY155744.374.83
1196Deborah Bacon-RothchildNew York, NY155743.1054.43
1197Ulises GibergaNew York, NY155743.0218.59
1198Lynne HallidayManhattan, NY155742.7294.88
1199Juliet GregorioBeech Hurst, NY155742.6030.34
1200Bonnie DiamondGreat Neck, NY242742.4134.63
1201Trudi CoakleyNew York, NY155**740.6013.07
1202David CarterNew York, NY155740.4675.42
1203Sheila PohlyJericho, NY242740.1795.72
1204Susan RangeleyNew York, NY155740.1260.45
1205Betty MeronGreat Neck, NY242740.0810.88
1206Pat EmeryNew York, NY155736.9618.98
1207Fran CohenNew York, NY155736.230.00
1208Audrey LevyFloral Park, NY242**736.1413.47
1209Veronica HrdyNew York, NY155736.0587.42
1210Jerry HackmanNew York, NY155734.3281.31
1211Alvin BluthmanBrooklyn, NY155732.5141.81
1212Kitty SantockiNew York, NY155732.4384.76
1213Gregory RobbinsNew York, NY155731.690.00
1214Terri AsielNew York, NY155**730.73180.82
1215Loretta PaskorMassatequa, NY242730.097.59
1216Saralee PincusNew York, NY155728.720.00
1217Michael KrevorPort Washington, NY242728.6569.69
1218Dean LeslieNew York, NY155727.730.00
1219Sam GoldbergDix Hills, NY242724.6073.12
1220Richard WettanPort Washington, NY242724.5457.70
1221Marilyn SchapiroNew York, NY155720.9075.49
1222Claire KranzerJericho, NY242720.1512.86
1223Steven RaymondEast Hampton, NY242719.987.36
1224Joan FruchterOld Westbury, NY242719.9848.49
1225Faith SorkinNew York, NY155718.760.44
1226Cheryl RosenzweigFloral Park, NY242718.36112.38
1227Natalie TreanorSetauket, NY242717.5315.26
1228Sue FalkNew York, NY155716.6212.05
1229Yalcin TarhanPort Washington, NY242716.12107.69
1230Christian HemphillNew York, NY155715.68120.39
1231Seymour HertzNew York, NY155**715.6510.88
1232Cynthia MorrisonNew York, NY155715.4662.98
1233Herbert KranzerJericho, NY242714.8912.86
1234Joyce GriffinMassapequa, NY242**714.360.00
1235Benita DurbenFloral Park, NY242**713.9738.09
1236Phyllis FinkelBrooklyn, NY155**713.810.94
1237Gloria MorrisBrooklyn, NY155**713.7715.07
1238Paulette ValenzaSaint James, NY242712.1663.56
1239Rose HarrisonNew York, NY155711.942.44
1240Gerald BerkmanLynbrook, NY242711.8069.06
1241Valerie ClainFloral Park, NY242**709.9529.82
1242Cindy LevineNew York, NY155**708.2443.21
1243Joan FinsilverNew York, NY155707.44117.03
1244Ellen WuStaten Island, NY155**706.637.24
1245Carol IrelanNew York, NY155705.130.00
1246Krishnan RamaratnamNew York, NY155**704.89161.86
1247Stanley HurwitzNew York, NY155**704.4447.61
1248Richard BeckerHoward Beach, NY155**703.5246.60
1249Nancy MarshallEdgewater, NJ155702.8998.79
1250Janie WooNew York, NY155702.5966.32
1251Marilyn TinterPlainview, NY242**700.8518.48
1252Elliot DiamondGreat Neck, NY242699.1056.74
1253Carole RossNew York, NY155**698.0440.05
1254Barbara AmelkinGarden City, NY242697.0219.75
1255Louise DankbergNew York, NY155696.7526.19
1256Vijay DattaKings Park, NY242696.36199.01
1257Midge LefkowitzNew York, NY155**695.6329.58
1258Rita DistenfeldNew York, NY155695.3975.68
1259Shelly FehrenbachGreat Neck, NY242693.7044.64
1260Florence CharlesMelville, NY242**692.8722.16
1261Ivor MuroffNew York, NY155690.820.00
1262Melissa SloanNew York, NY155690.81275.62
1263David HawkinsBrooklyn, NY155690.1771.56
1264Iris FanoManhasset, NY242686.6412.41
1265Barbara DeutschRoslyn, NY242686.3719.53
1266Hee-Jung MoonNew York, NY155685.4468.74
1267Devon PoorNew York, NY155685.3959.89
1268Harvey SchachterEast Meadow, NY242684.9739.85
1269Jean CamasEast Northport, NY242683.970.00
1270Sue PotterNew York, NY155683.892.30
1271Paula BrandoliniNew York, NY155**683.4054.94
1272Mindy SettonBrookville, NY242682.8579.26
1273Susan SugarBronx, NY155682.740.00
1274Stanley SterenbergNew York, NY155682.5652.03
1275Jo-Ann DamatoPort Washington, NY242682.447.07
1276Thomas DalyWoodside, NY155682.3637.03
1277Melvyn SchoenfeldNew York, NY155682.0238.13
1278David LinNew York, NY155681.9248.06
1279Ida SobotaBayside, NY242**680.130.00
1280Billie SwarztrauberNew York, NY155679.9755.64
1281Renee SilverGarden City, NY242679.7825.64
1282James BehaNew York, NY155679.26109.52
1283Shirley RubensteinGreat Neck, NY242679.2551.79
1284Lynne RothNew Hyde Park, NY242677.9551.58
1285Rick WalkerNew York, NY155677.5524.13
1286Albert AboodyNew York, NY155676.711.50
1287Robert MartinNew York, NY155**676.6626.26
1288Minnie GokaNew York, NY155**675.860.00
1289A. Paul GoldsteinWesthampton, NY242**675.090.00
1290Ellen RicciutiAmityville, NY242**672.344.53
1291Helen GraziBrooklyn, NY155**671.2822.94
1292Ted BukowskyBrooklyn, NY155670.9653.73
1293Norman BlockWantagh, NY242669.7848.97
1294Eugene O'BrienJackson Heights, NY155669.1217.86
1295Agnes BodonyManhasset, NY242668.8716.57
1296Rhoda ZlotnickQueens Village, NY155**668.4915.64
1297Patricia GuinnNew York, NY155667.160.00
1298Martin ShulmanMerrick, NY242667.040.00
1299Harriet GoldmanRoslyn Heights, NY242666.9076.36
1300Letitia MeroEast Hampton, NY242**664.930.00
1301Ture DormsjoNew York, NY155664.8711.50
1302Adele CohenGreat Neck, NY242663.5216.26
1303Stephen SolomonJericho, NY242663.5152.16
1304Norman AbellAmagansett, NY242**663.1635.40
1305Philip SugarNew York, NY155663.140.00
1306Judith HaberNew York, NY155**662.9217.32
1307Jennifer RichterSummit, NJ155662.213.54
1308Gisele KatzGreat Neck, NY242660.8218.51
1309Harry RiceFlushing, NY155**660.077.68
1310Carlo RomaironeNew York, NY155659.9219.90
1311Barry ElbergWestbury, NY242658.9754.97
1312Judith BeckerBoca Raton, FL155658.660.00
1313Ellen PlattNew York, NY155658.266.77
1314Florence GossetForest Hills, NY155**656.2624.71
1315Varda SandweissNew York, NY155**655.3616.01
1316Alan EstnerWoodmere, NY242654.670.00
1317Patricia LehrNew York, NY155654.1712.67
1318Peggy MaslowPort Washington, NY242653.7058.66
1319Roberta SimonFloral Park, NY242**653.3816.18
1320Kaydette GrantNew York, NY155**653.1567.07
1321E. Barbara HaritonNew York, NY155652.8749.11
1322Patrick MitchellBlue Point, NY242651.7455.76
1323Caryl ReichmanNew York, NY155**649.900.00
1324Naomi SchneiderNew York, NY155647.190.00
1325Lilian GarelickLittle Neck, NY155646.8715.30
1326Aphrodite RubinNew York, NY155**645.919.55
1327Rochelle KassinBrooklyn, NY155645.7324.16
1328Grace BasileWestbury, NY242645.6047.95
1329Morton RayWantagh, NY242645.2862.59
1330Rita BrizelNew York, NY155**644.5222.80
1331Jim CotinsNew York, NY155**644.0622.56
1332Nancy DavisOakland Gardens, NY242643.8446.78
1333Lily SchualGreat Neck, NY242**643.730.45
1334Pamela YoungNew York, NY155**643.561.02
1335Lydia HermannWoodbury, NY242643.324.13
1336Clifford RubinNew York, NY155**642.6716.87
1337Maria RodriguezNew York, NY155642.105.68
1338Anton ShurpikNesconset, NY242642.030.00
1339Lesley CowenNew York, NY155**641.857.14
1340Elaine FriedmanMiller Place, NY242641.5865.04
1341E Paul MadisonNew York, NY155639.5322.45
1342Martha SavinNew York, NY155**639.140.00
1343Gail JohnsonHuntington, NY242638.9061.02
1344Francine LevineNew York, NY155638.2051.66
1345Elaine BorrusoStaten Island, NY155637.5326.84
1346Erryl OlanGreat Neck, NY242636.9222.51
1347David KornblauManhasset, NY242635.6634.79
1348Edward FriedelNew York, NY155635.511.55
1349Nita CohnNew York, NY155635.3620.43
1350Laura OrticelleAmityville, NY242635.2462.28
1351Pamela WiltonNew York, NY155634.0555.56
1352Pearl LeveneWantagh, NY242**633.140.40
1353Tori DauphinotNew York, NY155632.5873.00
1354Michael MillerNew York, NY155631.1781.39
1355Ellen WrightNew York, NY155631.0128.17
1356Elaine AbramowitzLido Beach, NY242**630.678.51
1357Honey GreenWoodbury, NY242**630.5956.31
1358Candace KurtzNew York, NY155630.5946.44
1359Gladys AssefGarden City, NY242**629.583.43
1360Harriet InselbuchNew York, NY155**629.3230.81
1361Sandy FriedmanPlainview, NY242629.2435.23
1362Carol KampPlainview, NY242628.99127.13
1363Fortune SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**628.3623.67
1364Breck WitteNew York, NY155628.2353.95
1365Gail GoldbergGreat Neck, NY242627.091.88
1366Lynn SurryNew York, NY155**626.9759.41
1367Barbara WatsonNew York, NY155626.5014.47
1368Patrick ThompsonNew York, NY155626.0615.02
1369Eleanor SchickNew York, NY155**625.773.51
1370Jack EpsteinGreat Neck, NY242625.4942.51
1371Nina TaselaarNew York, NY155625.32135.49
1372Kristen SwensonNew York, NY155625.3020.14
1373Nancy TicktinNew York, NY155**625.2411.55
1374Carol StrikerHuntington, NY242624.94108.57
1375Lucy DomeRoslyn Heights, NY242**623.4718.76
1376Robin BrendellRoslyn Heights, NY242623.10183.37
1377Vanessa GruenLong Island Cty, NY155**623.0455.06
1378Peggy FabriciusHuntington, NY242622.878.96
1379Rochelle HafifBrooklyn, NY155**622.6356.27
1380Arnold WagnerWhitestone, NY242622.0427.16
1381Carole FeldmanAtlantic Beach, NY242**621.1155.72
1382Nancy PlantAmityville, NY242620.4018.92
1383Arlene TeichmanFloral Park, NY242**617.4113.16
1384Fay KarellNew York, NY155616.9427.81
1385Miriam GoldfineNew York, NY155616.790.00
1386Charles MoyJamaica, NY155616.310.00
1387Phyllis StillmanNew York, NY155**615.630.00
1388Joan RobinsonFloral Park, NY242**615.1921.54
1389Donald BedellPatchogue, NY242**614.1074.23
1390Michael PollackPort Washington, NY242613.98111.27
1391Elizabeth MarettAtlantic Beach, NY242**613.6216.98
1392Miles KahanBrooklyn, NY155**610.298.12
1393Florence GrobsteinDelray Beach, FL242609.980.00
1394Etty CikvasviliNew York, NY155609.3117.53
1395Ted ToscherStaten Island, NY155**608.920.00
1396Christine TalbotNew York, NY155608.7263.96
1397Agota AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**608.6021.19
1398Dolly RelkinGreat Neck, NY242608.240.00
1399Kenneth GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242607.9518.03
1400Iris AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**607.793.13
1401Beth WalmanNew York, NY155606.674.01
1402Roger MuhlbachForest Hills, NY155606.4915.41
1403Evelyn AbruzzoMelville, NY242605.5923.27
1404Joan PoolLocust Valley, NY242605.3281.93
1405Robert ShepardNew York, NY155**604.329.91
1406Joan KalinouskyRidge, NY242603.3025.06
1407Sarah WitteNew York, NY155601.6152.20
1408Kazuko NagamatsuNew York, NY155600.980.00
1409Elyssa WeissmanAtlantic Beach, NY242600.4447.66
1410Susanne HarrisonNew York, NY155600.4355.26
1411Ronald PinkusPort Washington, NY242600.3119.03
1412Edie MellaceValley Stream, NY242**599.7928.14
1413Mickie PanzerNew York, NY155**598.8514.02
1414Peggy DolginManhasset, NY242598.4414.11
1415Toby BirnbaumNeponsit, NY242**597.920.00
1416Shelia BrogNew York, NY155597.7916.58
1417Joan LevineBrooklyn, NY155**597.1039.63
1418Iris CookPlainview, NY242596.9546.77
1419Shirley HananBrooklyn, NY155**596.1818.00
1420Eleanor LinderHewlett, NY242595.7525.38
1421Elyse ButnickOld Westbury, NY242595.6228.90
1422Marie TimponeStaten Island, NY155**595.6214.54
1423Martha KotheNew York, NY155**595.390.00
1424Katherine KolbertNew York, NY155**595.3818.58
1425Paul WinstonNew York, NY155594.830.00
1426Kathleen LeisureNew York, NY155**594.050.00
1427Jim HicksNew York, NY155593.8786.12
1428Naomi KramerWoodbury, NY242593.4440.71
1429Sandra RogolGreat Neck, NY155592.6223.14
1430Patricia LessardPort Jefferson, NY242591.9163.19
1431Ron WeinstockNew York, NY155590.800.34
1432Gerald PinskerStaten Island, NY155588.7971.37
1433Nancy MahamediNew York, NY155**588.5221.30
1434Beverly ChannonFloral Park, NY242588.2916.70
1435Joyce ShwartzBoynton Beach, FL242588.030.00
1436Barbara SeplowNew York, NY155**587.989.12
1437Julie GellerNew York, NY155587.8818.23
1438Barbara BrinkerNew York, NY155587.720.00
1439Tom NgNew York, NY155586.492.50
1440Thomas MelendyNew York, NY155**586.400.00
1441George BleierLittle Neck, NY155585.8024.55
1442Arthur GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**584.5421.09
1443Miquieet SchraderNew York, NY155**584.5245.64
1444Georgia AltmanLawrence, NY242584.0417.71
1445Yoko Glubok SobelBrooklyn, NY155**584.01292.00
1446Robert ForsterLittle Neck, NY155582.450.72
1447Andrea FortunoffGreat Neck, NY242**582.3410.63
1448Shelley AdelmanNew York, NY155581.9234.34
1449Nick OchlanStaten Island, NY155**581.5344.51
1450Jeffrey MarshallNew York, NY155581.1639.79
1451Frances BergOld Westbury, NY242**579.715.18
1452Erik CaspersenNew York, NY155577.8233.61
1453Helene MishanBrooklyn, NY155**577.1624.48
1454Michael BerkowitzNew York, NY155**576.3074.46
1455Judith EpsteinHuntington Sta, NY242**575.0119.17
1456Alan SkvirskyNew York, NY155574.3160.05
1457Julia TuckerMelville, NY242573.8817.69
1458Marie RosenNew York, NY155**573.7334.16
1459Waldo WhiteRoslyn, NY242**573.6322.32
1460Peter ShypryevichNew York, NY155**573.169.81
1461Andree WelshCold Spg Harbor, NY242573.0336.82
1462Janis Millstein-RubinNew York, NY155572.3623.22
1463Leslie LevyNew York, NY155**572.0531.20
1464Laura SchisgallNew York, NY155571.8229.92
1465Ruth LessingerPlainview, NY242570.8694.35
1466Esther SalamaBrooklyn, NY155**570.6410.85
1467Constance HoaglandEast Hampton, NY242**570.5615.22
1468Kate TyreeBridgehampton, NY242**569.240.00
1469Amy ShaheenNew York, NY155569.212.50
1470Myron MarksNew York, NY155**567.297.34
1471Elinor JaffeHuntington Sta, NY242**566.7619.17
1472Gloria TroyNew York, NY155566.7426.92
1473Gail KuglerRoslyn, NY242566.2928.33
1474Beverly LefkowitzMount Sinai, NY242565.9354.27
1475Hildegard SchroppForest Hills, NY155**564.4840.92
1476Mollie GrossmanRoslyn Heights, NY242**562.6921.23
1477Teresa SchreckSmithtown, NY242562.6711.33
1478Frances SlavinDouglaston, NY242**562.4345.41
1479Joan SchneiderNew York, NY155562.2813.59
1480Sheila LieberNew York, NY155**562.1496.17
1481Honore ThynneNew York, NY155561.8574.44
1482Conrad KentNew York, NY155560.8111.11
1483Florence WeissNew York, NY155**559.7111.14
1484Craig TischlerWoodside, NY155558.9324.62
1485Maria MouretoNew York, NY155557.9812.81
1486Robert MacLaggerLong Islnd City, NY155557.480.00
1487David CohenSouthampton, NY242555.573.85
1488Daniel LevNew York, NY155**555.15367.21
1489Sherry WolfGreat Neck, NY242554.8315.73
1490Rochelle GoldbergerNew York, NY155**554.5432.15
1491Ellie BrookGreat Neck, NY242554.3724.30
1492Alice HartmanNew York, NY155**554.3635.23
1493Lynette RosenblumGreat Neck, NY242553.8629.95
1494Barbara FineSetauket, NY242553.770.00
1495Marcie BurrosNew York, NY155551.4867.80
1496Isaac SteinBrooklyn, NY155**551.383.05
1497Charles BakerMount Sinai, NY242550.0048.50
1498Alice KohnFloral Park, NY242**549.8236.08
1499Les ToporovskyManhasset, NY242549.7959.66
1500Beatrice CroceNew Hyde Park, NY242**549.6120.04
1501Phyllis GoodfriendNew York, NY155549.3432.66
1502Kathy EmeryNew York, NY155548.5621.59
1503Nancy SchwartzNew York, NY155546.885.19
1504Ann WimpfheimerPurchase, NY155**545.9522.19
1505Susan DavisonNew York, NY155545.22100.43
1506H Joseph SchinellerMassapequa, NY242544.983.51
1507Eugene SpruckBrooklyn, NY155544.700.00
1508Jean JohnsonEast Hampton, NY242544.4453.08
1509Judith YablonFlushing, NY155**544.220.00
1510Marilyn LevinNew York, NY155543.3315.88
1511Marie BelliniHampton Bays, NY242**543.3127.61
1512Lucky EisnerNew York, NY155**541.845.86
1513Cookie FurmanNew York, NY155**541.7748.73
1514Amabel JamesNew York, NY155539.8229.85
1515Bonnie SemonManhasset, NY242538.9433.22
1516Janet TeagleMill Neck, NY242538.6912.03
1517Elisse WeissHewlett, NY242538.2329.05
1518Leslie WeisbrodNew York, NY155**537.24218.20
1519Nelson BurrosNew York, NY155537.0463.63
1520Peter HertzValley Stream, NY242535.7738.30
1521Marian SussnaNew York City, NY155**534.1818.23
1522Jamie ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**533.1518.89
1523Audrey WeinbergRoslyn, NY242532.7319.76
1524Ernest RanalliSyosset, NY242531.460.00
1525Mary-Jane CrossWestport, CT155531.2163.30
1526Richard GansBronx, NY155530.370.00
1527Susan PortAtlantic Beach, NY242529.6152.65
1528Richard BelvinSmithtown, NY242**528.930.00
1529Daisy FriedmanNew York, NY155528.3725.94
1530Erickson KatoNew York, NY155527.3841.68
1531Richard GardosCommack, NY242527.1018.53
1532Birgit WunschFloral Park, NY242526.734.06
1533Kelly SkalickyNew York, NY155526.620.00
1534Selma KroftQueens Village, NY155**526.5710.70
1535Thomas SchwarzRoslyn Heights, NY242**526.1937.10
1536Suzanne RockmanNew York, NY155525.9723.85
1537John LantryNew York, NY155525.593.49
1538Leonid IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242525.540.00
1539Harry KroftQueens Village, NY155**525.1510.70
1540Joan MayerNew York, NY155**525.1111.69
1541Harold SchneiderPlainview, NY242524.7642.65
1542Louann O'SullivanNew York, NY155**524.595.31
1543Beth RaymondEast Hampton, NY242524.285.58
1544Paulette BaileyBrooklyn, NY155**523.3112.85
1545Douglas FowerNew York, NY155523.190.00
1546Donna LaunerBayville, NY242523.1866.98
1547Charles KempSouthampton, NY242**522.850.00
1548Gulu MahtaneyRoslyn, NY242521.7539.95
1549Bonnie DeutschOyster Bay, NY242521.5047.50
1550Muriel ChapmanCommack, NY242**521.298.13
1551Fred FreundNew York, NY155**521.1913.79
1552James CraigRiverhead, NY242520.658.84
1553Judy FinnOld Bethpage, NY242**520.216.00
1554Andrew HoffmanHolmdel, NJ155520.1123.67
1555Annette LigotStaten Island, NY155**519.9110.57
1556Jane KnisleyStaten Island, NY155**519.8921.77
1557Lil SchwarzschildPatchogue, NY242**519.1932.23
1558Joan LibshutzNew York, NY155**517.8553.12
1559Edgar Gentry JrNew York, NY155517.040.00
1560Barry MargoliusNew York, NY155516.761.50
1561Robert GordonDix Hills, NY242**515.6873.59
1562Mel KravatzLynbrook, NY242**515.5458.78
1563Jonathan HoweSag Harbor, NY242**515.45125.52
1564Beverly GitelmanFloral Park, NY242**515.1923.78
1565Patty MengesGarden City, NY242**514.603.18
1566Marjorie NeuNew York, NY155514.3617.65
1567Harry GreenwaldBrooklyn, NY155**513.9210.14
1568Maureen OteroStaten Island, NY155**512.7950.68
1569Scott McDermottNew York, NY155511.2186.06
1570Christiane CastelEastport, NY242**510.8723.37
1571Wendy KaySands Pointe, NY242**510.8528.85
1572Marion KornreichNew York, NY155**510.4247.71
1573Barbara FeingoldNew York, NY155**510.2653.68
1574Phyllis BassNew York, NY155**509.985.83
1575Rhoda SpiegelAtlantic Beach, NY242**509.8920.37
1576Joanne StillmanNew York, NY155**509.393.17
1577Maxine SpiererStaten Island, NY155**508.6025.26
1578Jeannette BregmanRoslyn, NY242508.2520.28
1579Esther RosenthalBelle Harbor, NY155**508.0720.85
1580Leonard WeissHewlett, NY242**507.7512.55
1581Mona GraberWestberry, NY242**507.3636.83
1582Sherry LewinterPlainview, NY242506.940.79
1583Connie LawlerNew York, NY155506.8330.53
1584Glenn MasonNew York, NY155**506.777.01
1585Eliza WernerSag Harbor, NY242**505.9431.93
1586Janet StraussNew York, NY155**505.6615.28
1587Helen SolomonOyster Bay, NY242505.1020.60
1588Judith KorsunHuntington, NY242**505.100.00
1589Susan MetrosFloral Park, NY242**504.169.35
1590Leona EpsteinRiverdale, NY155**503.7142.47
1591David SchorrBrooklyn, NY155503.490.00
1592Alice DobrowEast Northport, NY242**503.0612.88
1593Elaine GarganoDouglaston, NY155**502.2533.52
1594Gerald KielNew York, NY155**501.2310.04
1595Alan CohenLevittown, NY242500.8654.16
1596Vimla VadhanOceanside, NY242500.8516.36
1597Barbara WeinsteinNew York, NY155**500.8117.51
1598Marilyn RushOld Westbury, NY242**500.7213.02
1599Bill BradleyNew York, NY155499.790.00
1600Suad KhazzamGreat Neck, NY242**499.1326.19
1601Lee TooleSunnyside, NY155**498.288.17
1602Bernard GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**497.9233.03
1603Ellen GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**497.9233.03
1604Joseph GrinblatForest Hills, NY155**497.759.80
1605Darin TrippHuntington, NY242496.8313.71
1606Daniel SmallNew York, NY155496.6813.37
1607Virginia CottrellNew York City, NY155**496.0547.21
1608Ann GrayMerrick, NY242**495.140.00
1609Paula AllenWoodbury, NY242**495.0625.97
1610Jeanne HanrahanEast Norwich, NY242494.16142.91
1611Christine GarnerNew York, NY155494.0650.14
1612Richard CoopersmithNew York, NY155493.307.49
1613Joyce SternNew York, NY155**492.6611.53
1614Dorrit OstbergGlen Head, NY242**492.0510.39
1615Solomon GodelskyGlen Head, NY242491.8628.23
1616Joan RobertsonNew York, NY155**491.8539.32
1617David LinkinNew York, NY155**491.0344.78
1618Edwin NordlingerNew York, NY155**490.5753.93
1619Fran LevineNew York, NY155**490.331.43
1620Meryl MannRoslyn, NY242**489.5430.79
1621Zachary BissonnetteNew York, NY155**488.39132.28
1622Jeannine PollackNew York, NY155**488.089.30
1623Marianne SponholzNew York, NY155**487.9151.15
1624Lenore(Leni) LandorfNew York, NY155**487.0314.25
1625Sheila JacobsonStaten Island, NY155**486.4945.49
1626Marianne SchulmanMalverne, NY242**485.291.45
1627Sarah TawilBrooklyn, NY155**484.6240.05
1628Diane BrownstoneNew York, NY155**483.9826.26
1629Margaret SweeneyRockville Ctr, NY242**483.363.25
1630Steve RomanManhasset, NY242481.055.43
1631Erika SilverPort Washington, NY242**480.15204.66
1632Barry PortAtlantic Beach, NY242479.2547.32
1633Hannah HodesFloral Park, NY242**479.1813.40
1634Elyse BergerBayside, NY155478.7515.80
1635Susan TyeNew York, NY155**478.6124.75
1636Marjorie TamaroLevittown, NY242**476.872.68
1637Elaine HousmanNew York, NY155**476.7634.67
1638Ellen GordonNew York, NY155**476.0813.47
1639Sandra MeyerNew York, NY155**476.042.96
1640Lawrence SolowPlainview, NY242**475.5729.44
1641Micki MichelmanSands Pointe, NY242**475.3726.84
1642Barbara ReitzBohemia, NY242475.2634.04
1643John EricksonNew York, NY155475.0146.53
1644Ines BeckSelden, NY242**473.9618.38
1645Frank GladstoneManhasset, NY242473.7517.84
1646Larry GutmanNew York, NY155472.600.00
1647Lila ShermanNew York, NY155**471.5316.45
1648Joseph LichtigNew York, NY155470.360.00
1649Linda MalehBrooklyn, NY155**470.1122.08
1650Larry SachsBellmore, NY242**469.8048.14
1651Phyllis GoodfriendGreat Neck, NY242469.564.89
1652Leonard NissimNew York, NY155468.991.35
1653Barbara MagidMerrick, NY242**468.7718.19
1654Lola SteinmetzForest Hills, NY155**468.440.00
1655Peter BinghamBrooklyn, NY155**466.8357.83
1656James CrawfordNew York, NY155**466.6226.58
1657Susan ChamplinEast Rockaway, NY242**466.4023.89
1658Robert BurbidgeNew York, NY155**466.3942.20
1659Jan RechenbergBronx, NY155**465.9248.95
1660Christine SageHuntington, NY242464.514.68
1661Joanne ChalifouxBay Shore, NY242**464.0532.16
1662Jeff PosnerNew York, NY155**463.749.12
1663Barbara RudellFloral Park, NY242**462.004.40
1664Marilyn SolomonManhasset, NY242**461.5327.85
1665Stephen HazelkornPort Washington, NY242**461.1948.18
1666Christiane FraiseNew York, NY155460.820.65
1667Adam AnigaczBrooklyn, NY155**459.550.00
1668Gwenn KalowNew York, NY155459.090.00
1669Lisanne NormanNew York, NY155**458.2414.07
1670Ellen GranatHewlett, NY242**458.009.02
1671Maya GaltNew York, NY155457.490.00
1672Sally KandleNew York, NY155**456.784.38
1673Lawrence HelftManhasset, NY242**456.2745.81
1674Billie RitterBelle Harbor, NY242**455.5314.14
1675Betty FeldmanNew York, NY155**454.945.97
1676Robert WeinerPort Washington, NY242454.8738.89
1677Penny RedvanlyPatchogue, NY242**454.5465.08
1678Eugenia GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**453.5634.19
1679Virginia PierceHuntington, NY242**453.5212.24
1680Susan HoltzGlen Head, NY242**452.883.83
1681Patricia HendelNew York, NY155**452.510.00
1682Penny BreimanBrooklyn, NY155452.4822.82
1683Jerome PostBoca Raton, FL242**452.328.63
1684Carolyn LambergHighland Beach, FL242451.8315.44
1685Bonnie RichWoodbury, NY242**450.9976.97
1686Harry HackettSouthampton, NY242**450.7312.93
1687Jane WestonNew York, NY155**450.5713.08
1688Sandra SchwabacherNew York, NY155**449.5134.30
1689Sandra PaulNew York, NY155449.0747.06
1690Paul PirroEast Williston, NY242**448.9843.07
1691Marjorie GoldbergNew York, NY155**448.7230.01
1692Joseph GregsonSea Cliff, NY242**448.4621.60
1693Arnie OblerGreat Neck, NY242448.0515.87
1694Dale PeritzSaint James, NY242**447.6949.37
1695Geri OblerGreat Neck, NY242447.6015.87
1696Janis GoldbergNew York, NY155447.3115.59
1697Dan EschenasyNew York, NY155**446.7568.12
1698Ralph LevineNew York, NY155**446.551.43
1699Jay SegalNew York, NY155446.399.12
1700Judith BankerNew York, NY155**445.8535.15
1701Elizabeth ShapiroNew York, NY155**445.380.00
1702Justin BlanchardNew York, NY155444.550.00
1703Blossom GluckWater Mill, NY242**444.475.16
1704Rosellen MenschRoslyn, NY242444.4640.19
1705Frederic RaiffNew York, NY155**443.9857.80
1706Renee ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**443.9511.52
1707Myrna HarrisNew York, NY155**443.3946.46
1708Helen PlesserNew York, NY155**443.120.00
1709Harriet ChwatskyNew York, NY155**442.4825.76
1710Ronald ShorrNew York, NY155441.931.35
1711Linda WhitmarshNew York, NY155**441.4736.53
1712Vicki ApterNew York, NY155**441.3344.50
1713Bonnie GibgotGreat Neck, NY242**440.5080.58
1714Susan TerminiBellmore, NY242440.470.00
1715Pravin VadhanOceanside, NY242440.0816.36
1716Lewis GrossmanRoslyn, NY242439.1863.59
1717Morton FederRoslyn Heights, NY242**438.7525.72
1718Arlene FisherNew York, NY155438.2411.94
1719Ellen MarksStaten Island, NY155**438.2116.32
1720Brew GruntherNorth Hills, NY242**437.8145.24
1721Richard HiegelNew York, NY155**437.425.90
1722Isabelle WiedisNew York, NY155**437.345.66
1723Adrienne SaportaManhasset, NY242436.8123.35
1724Glenda KaufmanRoslyn, NY242**436.2514.21
1725Norman LattmanNew York, NY155**435.8738.91
1726Danielle CussonNew York, NY155**435.2647.94
1727Monique GoldwasserNew York, NY155434.8337.67
1728David RabinowitzNew York, NY155**434.755.39
1729Linda Maleh CohenBrooklyn, NY155**434.7521.90
1730Anita MeyersFloral Park, NY155**433.9022.26
1731Arthur ZifferForest Hills, NY155433.880.00
1732Arnold FoxMount Sinai, NY242433.5922.23
1733Arlene RobertsNew York, NY155**432.9418.34
1734Ruth CantNew York, NY155**432.794.49
1735Jennifer VilligerHuntington, NY242432.5911.32
1736Barbara SullivanMontauk, NY242**432.390.00
1737David KirschenbaumGreat Neck, NY242431.6372.20
1738Stephanie LevyNew York, NY155**431.200.00
1739Natalie OlsteinNew York, NY155**431.1920.40
1740Lee DionEast Hampton, NY242**430.4516.71
1741Stanley GerardPort Washington, NY242**428.7929.22
1742Patricia HatryNew York, NY155**428.4612.28
1743Serge WindNew York, NY155**428.430.48
1744Rosalyn SchwartzFloral Park, NY242**428.155.01
1745Kay ChaMuttontown, NY242428.0649.95
1746Catherine LaydenCoram, NY242427.9342.13
1747Alexander ClagueNew York, NY155427.200.00
1748Roslyn VeraForest Hills, NY155**426.907.80
1749Gladys ShieldsStaten Island, NY155**426.8713.43
1750Judith SimonGreat Neck, NY242426.5935.30
1751Carole KasminNew York, NY155**426.026.98
1752Frank GiangrandeWestbury, NY242425.9514.50
1753Claire BoodyGreenport, NY242**424.8210.17
1754Claire PackmanNew York, NY155**424.735.11
1755Richard WellsMelville, NY242423.9211.77
1756Iris WarrenNew York, NY155**423.652.40
1757Marilyn BraininBrooklyn, NY155**423.5528.18
1758Arpi KoulajianNew York, NY155423.4312.54
1759Harry HomaNew York, NY155**422.710.00
1760Bea TusianiNew York, NY155**422.4345.44
1761Ellen WellsMelville, NY242421.4311.77
1762Mary MeyerNew York, NY155**421.3363.67
1763George HopmanMount Sinai, NY242**420.780.00
1764Deborah MarshallNew York, NY155420.1127.03
1765Lorna GoodrichBrooklyn, NY155419.4153.75
1766Jill D'AgostinoPort Washington, NY242**419.240.39
1767Jamie SzokeNew York, NY155419.2039.20
1768Anita LeeBrooklyn, NY155417.2828.12
1769Carl HessNew York, NY155416.930.00
1770Beverly BorisGreat Neck, NY242416.3734.81
1771Aaron MillerNew York, NY155**416.2318.24
1772William HohauserPort Washington, NY242**416.0215.76
1773Michael SlavinManhasset, NY242**414.6434.63
1774Frank NelsonEast Quogue, NY242**414.3816.67
1775Sue MorrisNew York, NY155**413.9411.78
1776Barbara JacobsNew York, NY155**413.7519.69
1777Robert TrapaniStaten Island, NY155**413.1713.89
1778Marilyn PikenNew York, NY155412.861.96
1779Kathleen SrednickiNew York, NY155**412.8129.54
1780Nadya HoexterNew York, NY155**412.4638.55
1781Linda Jane SmithNew York, NY155**412.1958.63
1782Suzanne VershelNew York, NY155411.450.00
1783Alan OberwagerWestbury, NY242**411.067.27
1784Joan KleinmanNew York, NY155**410.9518.80
1785Ronald LevyBayside, NY155**410.3522.15
1786Barbara RothschildNew York, NY155**409.7539.93
1787Carole SirovichNew York, NY155409.7226.27
1788David RothchildBronx, NY155**409.5515.89
1789Mark KroskyBrooklyn, NY155409.210.00
1790Hannah MarguliesNew York, NY155**409.1817.08
1791Sandra GrunfeldNew York, NY155**408.8357.97
1792Sydel LesmanBrooklyn, NY155**408.250.00
1793Barbara FrankGreat Neck, NY242**408.0049.69
1794Marion SeltzerNew York, NY155**407.8725.42
1795Gail BleiferLong Beach, NY242**406.4741.67
1796Jyoti SachdevNew York, NY155405.860.00
1797Helene SchwartzNesconset, NY242405.7441.46
1798Dorothy BurgNew York, NY155**405.2211.70
1799Patricia EpiscopiaStaten Island, NY155405.037.58
1800Jane RosenNew York, NY155**404.7879.36
1801Ellen RoismanWestbury, NY242**404.6152.63
1802Ellen AbramsNew York, NY155**404.2234.91
1803Susan FinkelsteinGreat Neck, NY242**404.1832.16
1804Jesse JampolNew York, NY155**403.1314.55
1805Lauren EtessEast Hampton, NY242**403.0938.91
1806Maxine AdlerNew York, NY155**402.6831.93
1807Giovanna Van BrummelenLong Beach, NY242**402.3017.53
1808Barbara DweckBrooklyn, NY155**401.9915.41
1809Laura ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**401.7827.77
1810Frances StillmanNew York, NY155401.7237.11
1811Sandie SickleSyosset, NY242**401.67177.67
1812Elizabeth PinskyGreat Neck, NY242**401.0912.18
1813Steven BeckNew York, NY155**400.950.00
1814Marge SerureBrooklyn, NY155**400.6811.12
1815Peter MaloneyBreezy Point, NY155400.040.00
1816Phyllis TaterkaNew York, NY155399.870.00
1817Sara GageSag Harbor, NY242**399.2234.41
1818Laura EilbottNew Hyde Park, NY242**399.0624.95
1819Toby KorenNew York, NY155**398.5816.90
1820Peter EmbiricosNew York, NY155**397.1241.55
1821George NafashBrooklyn, NY155395.740.00
1822Jodi EdmondsNew York, NY155394.2866.20
1823Claire RechtwegLawrence, NY242**394.1925.27
1824Morton EplerHuntington, NY242**394.078.14
1825Christiane HiegelNew York, NY155**393.787.17
1826Gerald FineSetauket, NY242393.740.35
1827Cindy ScheinfeldNew York, NY155**393.26160.87
1828Norma BerkeMaspeth, NY155**393.110.00
1829Barry FleischmanWainscott, NY242393.090.69
1830Rita GoldsteinNew York, NY155**392.8045.06
1831Nat PepperHicksville, NY242**392.5744.21
1832Indur ShivdasaniNew York, NY155391.8889.76
1833Nancy GarveyNew York, NY155391.8726.34
1834Mary LeprineLittle Neck, NY155**391.569.69
1835Elizabeth GreenfieldJericho, NY242**390.5013.91
1836Betsy DubofskyNew Hyde Park, NY242**390.333.65
1837Marilyn BernsteinRoslyn, NY242**390.2222.25
1838Mindy FlederNew York, NY155389.88184.29
1839Susan RichterNew York, NY155**389.8513.08
1840Rita BicharaNew York, NY155**389.3141.57
1841Carole RostenGreat Neck, NY242**388.5438.20
1842Ilene EderNew York City, NY155**387.4223.52
1843Judith SiegelPort Washington, NY242**387.2611.74
1844Martin FoxNew Hyde Park, NY242**386.8534.63
1845Robert CoopersmithNew York, NY155**386.4768.10
1846Geri DiCostanzoNew York, NY155**386.2520.73
1847Eleanor FreilichHewlett, NY242**384.9612.02
1848David BleichScarsdale, NY155**384.5239.33
1849Lucy RosenNew York, NY155384.4839.89
1850Bernice WaldorfBoynton Beach, FL242**384.083.18
1851Radu WeissBaldwin, NY242**382.446.45
1852Sharon PriceHewlett, NY242**380.4817.26
1853Kay MacDermottDouglaston, NY155**380.1232.25
1854Sharon MelvilleSyosset, NY242**378.93117.05
1855Sabrina FreanNew York, NY155378.7221.86
1856Sonya RhodesNew York, NY155**378.71122.38
1857Peter GordonNew York, NY155**378.694.44
1858Beverly DanielNew York, NY155**378.2340.80
1859Donna MarinoNew York, NY155378.2084.55
1860Richard MoriciPort Washington, NY242**378.0519.59
1861Jane McIntyreFlushing, NY155**377.860.00
1862Marco OrtizFloral Park, NY242377.250.00
1863Judy KleinbergerNew York, NY155**377.2223.20
1864Bruce AltschulerBrooklyn, NY155376.989.10
1865Fred GoldschmidtMelville, NY242**376.4652.95
1866Dale GoldbergNew York, NY155**376.3019.88
1867Flora KarbelnikNew York, NY155**376.2713.59
1868Arline IsaacsPort Washington, NY242**376.2016.18
1869Mary GuralHollis Hills, NY155**376.077.84
1870Lenore SchefferNew York, NY155**375.5031.46
1871Diane FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**375.4340.20
1872Betsy LiebermanGreat Neck, NY242**374.9711.89
1873Ted ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**374.8827.77
1874Shelly AminStaten Island, NY155**374.68159.90
1875Ruth SorenStaten Island, NY155**374.422.98
1876Phillip WeitzmanBrooklyn, NY155374.3435.03
1877Paul DeveletNew Hyde Park, NY242**374.2958.59
1878Paula BravermanNew York, NY155**374.2815.72
1879Joan MillerNew York, NY155**374.1815.86
1880Penny WallersteinNew York, NY155**374.0127.75
1881Janice RothRoslyn Heights, NY242373.7220.31
1882Francine KraskerNew York, NY155**373.678.36
1883Vivian SchwimmerNew York City, NY155**373.630.84
1884Lila RosenthalFloral Park, NY242**373.426.59
1885Peter GokeyMalverne, NY242372.980.00
1886Jill MahalaStaten Island, NY155**372.9127.15
1887Nancy RapoportNew York, NY155372.8024.17
1888Christopher MohNew York, NY155**372.69284.74
1889Florence FeinsteinPlainview, NY242**372.3420.29
1890Barbara SonnenfeldtPort Washington, NY242**370.821.46
1891Manuela KannersNew York, NY155**370.4541.64
1892Kathryn FibkinsPeconic, NY242**370.0119.67
1893Susan WeaverNew York, NY155369.9843.67
1894Susan GheeHuntington Sta, NY242369.1517.89
1895Elizabeth HubbardLloyd Harbor, NY242368.496.41
1896Roy GoodmanS Huntington, NY242368.0153.25
1897Tony AlessandriniBrooklyn, NY155**367.9114.21
1898Kenneth GordonNew York, NY155367.770.00
1899Arthur GordonNew York, NY155**367.2647.63
1900Phyllis KatzNew York, NY155367.0712.54
1901David YurickForest Hills, NY155**367.0632.08
1902Lynne SmalleyNew York, NY155**366.7341.40
1903Iain KeddieNew York, NY155366.650.00
1904Susan SeeligSyosset, NY242**366.64107.77
1905Claire BarronOyster Bay, NY242**366.3812.15
1906Fran MarcusManhasset, NY242**366.321.77
1907Estelle RosenNew York, NY155**366.1818.75
1908Bobette BergsteinGreat Neck, NY242**366.068.45
1909Louise BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**365.518.02
1910Shelley SafranMelville, NY242**365.2221.04
1911Robert SchanzerPort Washington, NY242**364.847.06
1912Jean RinconBronx, NY155**364.290.00
1913Betty MintzNew York, NY155**363.7286.63
1914Fred ReesEast Meadow, NY242**363.7024.79
1915Bonnie FeinbergNew York, NY155**363.6811.04
1916Jeffrey EhrlichJericho, NY242363.210.00
1917Nancy SybilEast Patchogue, NY242363.0437.72
1918Ellen SlaterNew York, NY155361.3655.21
1919Irene NewmanPlainview, NY242**361.2714.35
1920Eileen BrennerFloral Park, NY242**361.112.60
1921Joyce SundelFloral Park, NY242**360.947.95
1922K WoodNew York, NY155**360.6452.63
1923Deana BrennerStaten Island, NY155**360.473.81
1924Richard EricsonSmithtown, NY242**360.1033.32
1925Ora FrederickNew York, NY155**359.980.00
1926Gail RudnickNew York, NY155**359.1819.76
1927Raymond PrestiHuntington, NY242**358.9188.40
1928Carolyn CarterNew York, NY155**358.86101.35
1929Patricia AbramsonNew York, NY155**358.7526.34
1930Maria GarciaNew York, NY155**358.740.22
1931Linda HananiaNew York, NY155**358.5929.53
1932David RandallPort Jefferson, NY242358.412.01
1933Sandra WarshawskyNew York, NY155**357.9112.93
1934Barry ManasseNew York, NY155**357.840.22
1935Myrna PriceWestbury, NY242**357.4124.71
1936Suzanne JenningsNew York City, NY155**357.3729.08
1937Michael ColodnerRockville Ctr, NY242**357.1629.87
1938Elinor JosephForest Hills, NY155**356.6117.75
1939Carolyn FlapanGarden City, NY242356.4413.69
1940Raymond LeonNew York, NY155**356.4175.19
1941Ildiko ButlerNew York, NY155**355.8630.66
1942Rhoda PeltzerNew York, NY155**355.7718.87
1943Edward LevitenWestbury, NY242**354.7731.93
1944Marilyn PrashkerNew York, NY155**354.542.67
1945Stuart GrossNew York, NY155353.540.00
1946David SchachterLaud By The Sea, FL155353.298.46
1947Raya GitlowNew York, NY155**353.085.32
1948Claude DealHauppauge, NY242**352.920.00
1949Harriet SassonBrooklyn, NY155**351.594.96
1950Catherine FazzolariStaten Island, NY155351.5051.88
1951Garrett KirkNew York, NY155351.4718.64
1952Janet KrollManhasset, NY242**351.414.70
1953Jodi RosenthalMuttontown, NY242350.8115.40
1954Thomas GuralHollis Hills, NY155**350.553.98
1955Michael McPhersonNew York, NY155350.2248.38
1956Patricia StacomNew York, NY155**349.960.00
1957Constance BreslinNew York, NY155**349.5312.89
1958Paul SantinoQueens Village, NY155349.430.63
1959Elinor CeresneyNew York, NY155**349.3239.61
1960Bernard GitlowNew York, NY155**348.935.32
1961Jane HankinNew York, NY155348.4431.98
1962Burton GreenhouseMontauk, NY242348.189.28
1963Keith AdamsNew York, NY155**348.1411.25
1964Stan SchillerHuntington, NY242348.090.00
1965Lorna VerdoneWest Sayville, NY242**348.0538.94
1966Carol FishmanManhasset, NY242**347.3084.84
1967Thomas PooleHampton Bays, NY242**347.163.76
1968Gilda EpsteinDix Hills, NY242**346.815.18
1969Lenore WidmarkPatchogue, NY242**346.5829.92
1970Judy AnthonyBrookhaven, NY242**346.5842.53
1971Lois BlockNorth Hills, NY242**345.178.24
1972Ann GlickmanEast Rockaway, NY242**345.0416.27
1973Peggy LowNew York, NY155**344.5715.57
1974E RosenmanGreat Neck, NY242**344.4412.82
1975Barbara WaldenNew York, NY155**344.3919.12
1976Gary SlaterNew York, NY155343.3164.64
1977Barbara HayesNew York, NY155**343.0539.34
1978Shelley KirshenbaumJericho, NY242**342.7573.10
1979Dorothy SingerForest Hills, NY242**342.5135.03
1980Robert FegerGreenport, NY242**342.4535.57
1981Julia LenardNew York, NY155**342.420.00
1982Eric SiegelBrooklyn, NY155**342.300.29
1983Amy ShalomBrooklyn, NY155**342.2419.18
1984Shirlee RobertsLocust Valley, NY242**341.900.00
1985Lillian VishnoSag Harbor, NY242**341.881.61
1986Thomas HarringtonNew York, NY155**341.8278.80
1987Christopher WellandNew York, NY155**341.4246.58
1988Katherine MestelNew York, NY155**341.137.63
1989Sanford GreeneElmhurst, NY155340.930.00
1990Matthew RudaryNew York, NY155**340.3054.31
1991Clare BriodyNew York, NY155**339.8918.83
1992Robin HealyHuntington, NY242**338.7113.10
1993Charles RaffeRiverhead, NY242338.180.00
1994Beth WilfNew York, NY155**337.5791.15
1995Elaine WardNew York, NY155**337.4822.75
1996Iris PlafkerBayside, NY155**337.0132.46
1997Leah ChodesPlainview, NY242**336.6326.52
1998Simone BeldaNew York, NY155**335.9845.10
1999Parvin SabrkeshStaten Island, NY155**335.331.61
2000Lindy WuestDouglaston, NY155**335.2530.06
2001Sandra MuccilloStaten Island, NY155**335.0258.72
2002Doris TheilerNew York, NY155**334.642.91
2003Ruth KestenbaumNew York, NY155**334.5818.68
2004Marguerite JosselNew York, NY155**334.495.67
2005Marilyn FriedmanBronx, NY155**334.2826.10
2006Sheila TerensFloral Park, NY242**333.9577.03
2007Meredith WalfishCommack, NY242333.580.00
2008Diana HaddadBrooklyn, NY155**332.9415.44
2009Rhoda ElkiesNew York, NY155**332.6026.45
2010Reva HalperinWoodmere, NY242**331.875.27
2011Adrienne LockeAmagansett, NY242**331.8020.93
2012Janette RottkampBayville, NY242331.305.46
2013William TreanorSetauket, NY242331.1312.51
2014Tom KirchNew York, NY155330.990.00
2015Martin MinskyBronx, NY155**330.7921.99
2016Rick FarberGreat Neck, NY242330.440.00
2017Ellen SingerHewlett, NY242**330.264.46
2018Jean CunniffOceanside, NY242**327.644.41
2019Lisa YoungNew York, NY155**327.5048.53
2020David ParshallNew York, NY155**327.3721.66
2021Wilma MuseNew York, NY155**327.3520.88
2022Elise ElmanNew York, NY155**327.275.38
2023Mary DeBareNew York, NY155**326.949.95
2024Richard SchoenMontauk, NY242**326.6046.72
2025Lisa HadarWoodbury, NY242**326.5839.52
2026Lisa PomerantzSayville, NY242**326.4515.16
2027Elayne FastenbergMelville, NY242326.3532.59
2028Martin KlotzNew York City, NY155**326.2819.83
2029Herbert GlantzNew York, NY155**325.9991.11
2030Thomas KoslovskyHuntington, NY242**325.7439.81
2031Joan FagasDouglaston, NY155**324.8219.89
2032Fred SchneiderCollege Point, NY155**324.6841.12
2033Joel ZimmerNew York, NY155**323.6531.88
2034Riry JonesNew York, NY155**323.3544.93
2035Lynne RivelleseSmithtown, NY242**322.670.00
2036Sally PetrickNew York, NY155**322.4112.11
2037William BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**321.234.23
2038Joan BerllyNew York, NY155**321.177.47
2039Martin KleinNew York, NY155**321.014.23
2040Elizabeth MurphyMount Sinai, NY242**320.4342.26
2041Barbara FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**319.0411.03
2042Fran PetersonLake Success, NY242**318.87118.46
2043Sue MurphyNew York, NY155**318.5844.71
2044Susan WhelanNew York, NY155**318.1024.23
2045Fredda GordonNew York, NY155**318.0510.74
2046Larry SmithEast Hampton, NY242**317.9442.57
2047Mark WintersManhasset, NY242**317.517.41
2048Harriette RomanoffWoodmere, NY242317.362.13
2049James SykesNew York, NY155**317.0029.88
2050Barbara LarsenNew York, NY155316.9018.77
2051Joan BuehlerNew York, NY155**315.9811.04
2052John TrippBrooklyn, NY155314.020.00
2053Emelia BarbanelBronx, NY155**313.9324.05
2054Patrick BanchyNew York, NY155**313.860.00
2055Julie EssesBrooklyn, NY155**313.788.69
2056Mary MellenOakdale, NY242**313.730.00
2057Judith HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155**313.620.26
2058Brixi ThauNew York, NY155**313.4411.61
2059Eileen FeldmanPort Jefferson, NY242**313.3555.38
2060Anita KaminskyFloral Park, NY242**313.2438.77
2061Jill LehvNew York, NY155**313.0565.70
2062Phoebe LewitNew York, NY155**313.0211.77
2063Richard ConradEast Hampton, NY242**312.990.00
2064Carol MendezNew York, NY155**312.7238.39
2065Gordon HarperHuntington, NY242**312.7138.58
2066Madeline KramerNew York, NY155**312.490.69
2067Amy MilchWesthampton Bch, NY242**312.375.56
2068Qun YangGreenvale, NY242**311.6764.92
2069Donna EpsteinWoodmere, NY242**311.6626.66
2070Jack HartogNew York, NY155**311.2745.76
2071Michael ThvedtBrooklyn, NY155**310.880.00
2072Ronald CheckNew York, NY155**310.800.00
2073Tihomir StanicicAstoria, NY155**310.3349.70
2074Lori BerseBaldwin, NY242**310.2210.00
2075Lynne LigotStaten Island, NY155**309.884.23
2076Robert MannRoslyn, NY242**309.5713.57
2077Mladen MirkovicWhitestone, NY155**309.2749.70
2078Corinne MarcusNew York, NY155**309.2236.16
2079Caren NederlanderNew York, NY155**309.0732.67
2080Barbara LehrerRoslyn, NY242**308.620.00
2081Harriet StudnessManhasset, NY242**308.2119.63
2082Sarah SellersNew York, NY155**307.6612.93
2083Christine DuganBrooklyn, NY155**306.9198.60
2084Lila PorgesFloral Park, NY242**306.904.20
2085Devera GarberNew York, NY155**306.8232.46
2086Richard HolroydStony Brook, NY242306.7031.47
2087Sue ShamesNew York, NY155**306.517.06
2088Linda WattenbergNew York, NY155**306.3926.56
2089Gail NoorGreat Neck, NY242**305.331.28
2090Leonard FeldJericho, NY242**305.3370.97
2091Miriam GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**305.2218.80
2092George HudsonJamaica, NY155**304.7613.29
2093Lawrence MaiselNew York, NY155**304.522.03
2094Marcia FlanzigNew York, NY155**303.5113.34
2095Carol WeitzmanScarsdale, NY155**303.5013.32
2096Orit GratchNew York, NY155**303.0615.25
2097Joyce DweckBrooklyn, NY155**302.4322.77
2098Arthur SmithManhasset, NY242**302.370.19
2099Nanette RosenbergWater Mill, NY242**302.295.00
2100Giro Cestaro JrNorthport, NY242**302.0414.53
2101Barbara ColtonEast Williston, NY242301.870.00
2102Jean WeinsteinFlushing, NY155**301.590.00
2103Harriet DorosinNew York, NY155**301.3627.28
2104Gloria PalmeriStaten Island, NY155**300.900.00
2105Burt SpiegelEast Hampton, NY242**300.687.45
2106Arlene HarritonNew York, NY155**300.559.85
2107Trina WaldronCutchogue, NY242**300.3323.44
2108Amit DuvshaniNew York, NY155**300.27105.94
2109Phyllis BermanNew York, NY155299.0211.91
2110Sue SchwartzLong Beach, NY242298.8621.03
2111Marc KirschenbaumNew York, NY155296.693.83
2112Judy BaronNew York, NY155295.5843.98
2113Stephen SobelBrooklynn, NY155295.3430.35
2114Linda SobelBrooklynn, NY155295.3330.35
2115Gabriel GarberNew York, NY155295.3131.40
2116Barbara BoltaxNew York, NY155295.1010.25
2117Jerome KrollManhasset, NY242295.000.00
2118Ivan SandlerMerrick, NY242294.270.00
2119Hope ByerNew York, NY155293.962.67
2120Susan OrbachNew York, NY155293.9410.86
2121Elliott SteinerFlushing, NY155293.550.00
2122Ellen MonesGreat Neck, NY242293.500.00
2123Barbara SheehanStaten Island, NY155293.3750.62
2124Ralph D'AmbrosioSelden, NY242293.3610.02
2125Hal BarthNew York, NY155292.8221.67
2126Edward NiemiraGarden City, NY242292.7362.48
2127Phyllis SchiffHewlett Harbor, NY242292.7027.08
2128Karen IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242292.690.00
2129Arlene CohenRego Park, NY155292.5814.48
2130Laurence SussmanLake Grove, NY242292.3122.99
2131Tara AshmoreNew York, NY155292.0344.50
2132Gerald GarmisaBrooklyn, NY155291.9644.41
2133Lester AlstonNew York, NY155291.840.00
2134Gavin LandryBrooklyn, NY155291.560.00
2135Paul BurketCorona, NY155291.2340.08
2136Diane LeproStaten Island, NY155291.0385.45
2137Sonia KuperNew York, NY155289.9625.23
2138Eva SteinerNew York, NY155289.6882.23
2139Patricia HurleighEast Williston, NY242289.1613.12
2140Susan SmithForest Hills, NY155288.7416.55
2141Ruth HoffmanNew York, NY155288.6732.99
2142Robert SchwartzNew York, NY155288.0414.05
2143Ken LowensteinForest Hills, NY242287.9849.40
2144James SandnesSouthampton, NY242287.4234.04
2145Marna DannNew York, NY155287.0512.28
2146Martin GreerNew York, NY155286.953.83
2147Jacqlyn WankNew York, NY155286.7664.24
2148Esther MichaelsStaten Island, NY155286.5620.82
2149Charles AdlerGreat Neck, NY242286.002.52
2150Florin NeamtuBrooklyn, NY155285.9957.45
2151Helene SokalStaten Island, NY155285.165.74
2152Barbara GoldsteinFloral Park, NY242284.8024.84
2153Sandra ApfelBrooklyn, NY155284.7753.51
2154Stuart HershDouglaston, NY155284.7514.46
2155Kenneth StarkNew York, NY155283.970.00
2156Jane ZimmermanNew York, NY155283.400.40
2157Barbara GenoeseBrooklyn, NY155283.240.00
2158Eva HermanNew York, NY155282.877.94
2159Tim LannanNew York, NY155282.790.84
2160Amy BarashRoslyn Heights, NY242282.2895.74
2161Marianne HymanNew Hyde Park, NY242282.134.32
2162Patricia CestaroNorthport, NY242282.1214.53
2163Stanley TuhrimNew York, NY155282.1158.75
2164Norman PoserNew York, NY155281.5318.58
2165Jean TroubhNew York, NY155281.0521.27
2166Joanne BrumbergNew York, NY155280.8254.21
2167Laura KoppWading River, NY242280.7584.89
2168Sandra DelsonDouglaston, NY155280.1319.35
2169Marilyn ChiraBrooklyn, NY155280.123.49
2170Anne EmbryNew York, NY155279.344.94
2171Claire NeffNew York, NY155279.125.94
2172Judith CohnNew York, NY155279.0518.86
2173Stanley NewmanBellmore, NY242278.820.00
2174Edwin MishkinNew York, NY155278.7126.15
2175Marjorie BoasFloral Park, NY242278.222.91
2176Michael WeinbergNew York, NY155278.1127.81
2177Nancy BehaNew York, NY155278.1027.35
2178Cindy KarpBronx, NY155278.1028.93
2179Nathan TreesSmithtown, NY242277.930.00
2180Martin KulbergLong Beach, NY242277.7125.95
2181Robin BenderMerrick, NY242277.630.00
2182Robert SheehanNew York, NY155277.600.00
2183Young ChaMuttontown, NY242277.1931.55
2184Susan PanzerRoslyn, NY242276.6362.36
2185Susan Bickel-ScribnerNew York, NY155276.0323.39
2186Ronnie HeymanNew York, NY155275.4911.30
2187Bill JohnsonHuntington, NY242274.7356.20
2188Gary SteinkohlNew York City, NY155274.6888.40
2189Janice BrennerNew York, NY155274.4562.06
2190Stephen McCannNew York, NY155274.3618.41
2191Sylvia CooperRoslyn, NY242274.281.92
2192Joan CohenNew York, NY155273.970.00
2193Leon BusielloBrooklyn, NY155273.630.42
2194Adele HoffmanNew York, NY155273.250.00
2195Susan FoxEast Setauket, NY242272.9031.43
2196Anne MontgomeryNew York, NY155272.8627.78
2197Toni MacdonaldDix Hills, NY242272.1630.75
2198Carol MigdenFloral Park, NY242272.104.70
2199Susan WeissHewlett, NY242271.744.51
2200Elaine KussackNew York, NY155271.026.39
2201Nathan FinkleNew York, NY155270.8489.71
2202Geri ScottoWesthampton Bch, NY242270.8314.64
2203Neil GoldsteinNew York, NY155270.271.01
2204Jill ToshavFloral Park, NY242268.7443.88
2205Valerie KossarNew York, NY155268.6417.86
2206Mina PersykoNew York, NY155268.4126.43
2207Edith WeinbergNew York, NY155267.6827.81
2208Valerie BeteshBrookland, NY155266.8012.15
2209Jill JacobsNew York, NY155266.69111.61
2210Arlene HarlibJericho, NY242265.3814.91
2211Bob BiancoSaint James, NY242265.289.98
2212Rita WagnerNew Hyde Park, NY242265.1811.30
2213Norman PollackOakland Gardens, NY242264.465.99
2214Vicki AbramsNew York, NY155264.239.81
2215Rena YalenNew York, NY155264.0410.73
2216Ved KawatraSands Pointe, NY242263.660.00
2217Donna FerranteNew York, NY155263.1514.35
2218Bernice WeisbergNew York, NY155262.5512.47
2219Richard RothBrooklyn, NY155262.4628.43
2220Carol QuistEastport, NY242262.3025.85
2221Yachiyo WashioNew York, NY155262.177.55
2222David BrownsteinShoreham, NY242261.7640.38
2223Gail WallachNew York, NY155261.670.22
2224G GuckerSag Harbor, NY242261.310.00
2225Ben Ali HagginNew York, NY155261.230.60
2226Suzanne NussbaumPt Jefferson St, NY242260.5336.41
2227Jake NeuthalerBrooklyn, NY155260.4015.35
2228Eve ShirreffNew York, NY155260.280.20
2229Jack KabinNew York, NY155259.630.00
2230Sayre SwarztrauberNew York, NY155259.4426.16
2231Dorothy ZeitlinFloral Park, NY242259.200.22
2232Todd StimmelNew York, NY155258.9771.48
2233Susan MontgomeryNew York, NY155258.6350.94
2234Nathaniel SilverBronx, NY155258.366.84
2235Sarah SchulmanBronx, NY155258.2215.70
2236Joann GoodspeedNew York, NY155258.1184.13
2237Catherine ScannapiecoStaten Island, NY155258.066.10
2238Carol LeinwandHuntington, NY242257.9635.37
2239Myrna FeinbloomManhasset, NY242257.6847.97
2240Jerry KaufmanBrooklyn, NY155257.5524.69
2241Jill BrownsteinShoreham, NY242257.1440.38
2242Naomi AbramowitzBoca Raton, FL155255.9812.16
2243Charles OdetteNew York, NY155255.430.00
2244Brigitte ToddAstoria, NY155254.930.22
2245Judith KlempererNew York, NY155254.6914.20
2246Cosimo PalazzoMelville, NY242254.2024.79
2247Linda WelsRoslyn, NY242254.0527.29
2248Diane KrasnoffManhasset, NY242253.9125.35
2249Holly JonasWoodbury, NY242253.2431.55
2250John FreedNew York, NY155253.080.00
2251Gary AlterIsland Park, NY242253.0054.69
2252Andrew MurphyWesthampton, NY242252.970.00
2253Carole RodnickGreat Neck, NY242252.8367.03
2254Gail SussmanMelville, NY242252.748.34
2255David BassGreat Neck, NY242252.1989.66
2256Barbara LandaManhasset, NY242252.103.04
2257Gary YalenNew York, NY155252.0910.73
2258Melissa FawerNew York, NY155251.81118.87
2259Judith BoiesNew York, NY155251.5210.49
2260Sally LewisNew York, NY155251.312.00
2261Barbara CueninSouthold, NY242250.8729.84
2262Ellen CooperRoslyn, NY242250.7399.87
2263Rhoda RatnerEast Meadow, NY242250.700.00
2264Carol HauptNew York, NY155250.650.00
2265Amy SchottensteinNew York, NY155250.5848.11
2266Howard EisenmanHampton Bays, NY242250.1110.03
2267Rose ViolaStaten Island, NY155250.012.47
2268Leslie ToepferNew York, NY155249.6225.62
2269Milton AlschulerPort Washington, NY242249.4979.82
2270Diane LedermanNew York, NY155249.030.00
2271Joan SchussheimNew York, NY155248.5313.11
2272Dana AckermanNew York, NY155248.2813.32
2273Daniel I A CohenNew York, NY155247.955.08
2274Audrey FlackNew York, NY242247.790.00
2275Linda LambertNew York, NY155247.373.24
2276Sharon WeinsteinWoodbury, NY242247.2819.65
2277Leon YuSyosset, NY242246.59246.59
2278John ChappellBabylon, NY242246.510.00
2279Rita SchneiderNew York, NY155246.1710.12
2280Paul BannettLong Island Cty, NY242245.8125.73
2281Emel GlicksmanNew York, NY155244.8925.88
2282Mona KalimianJamaica, NY242244.582.15
2283Michael RoosGreat Neck, NY242244.540.00
2284Joel CartunNew York, NY155244.5013.51
2285Harry FaivusNew York, NY155244.2670.66
2286Michael MosesNew York, NY155244.2058.29
2287Toby SpierGreat Neck, NY242243.909.69
2288Marilyn ZakenManhasset, NY242243.5725.30
2289Rande SchwartzWoodbury, NY242243.223.41
2290Ann MartinNew York, NY155242.9517.87
2291Marjorie FiversonNew York, NY155242.488.07
2292Anne-Marie EmbiricosNew York, NY155242.2529.44
2293Miriam SilvermanFloral Park, NY242242.201.75
2294Maureen RoskoStaten Island, NY155242.1711.45
2295Suzette DushiNew York, NY155241.874.51
2296Ida JenningsEast Hampton, NY242241.8022.81
2297Ellen ShrubsteinPlainview, NY242241.6311.92
2298Edward DavisBrooklyn, NY155241.286.05
2299Amelia GrosbergNew York, NY155241.1830.67
2300Ginny LlewellynRiverhead, NY242241.0616.97
2301Ruth MayerRoslyn, NY242240.6616.23
2302Manish ChopraNew York, NY155240.550.00
2303Marilyn FriedlanderManhasset, NY242240.5237.32
2304Mary DouglasHuntington, NY242240.150.63
2305Susan MilchNew York, NY155239.8018.85
2306Leanna StiefelNew York, NY155239.6516.32
2307Erik HimeleinHuntington, NY242239.3912.14
2308Lawrence HeroldNew York, NY155239.2512.53
2309Rose MoskowitzNew York, NY155239.250.00
2310Cindi SiegelBayside, NY242238.8047.21
2311Ellen ShaniesRoslyn, NY242238.8010.34
2312Marion CohenManhasset, NY242238.5639.72
2313Suzanne OchoaNew York, NY155238.4911.58
2314Judy SteinbergNew York, NY155238.2931.72
2315Jeanne HarmonSouthold, NY242238.2310.46
2316Roberta SchechterNew York, NY155237.4020.97
2317Jack O DwyerNew York, NY155237.319.54
2318Gary ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY242237.1969.47
2319Gershon BodnerGreat Neck, NY242236.9641.60
2320Patricia BrownridgeJericho, NY242236.7011.05
2321Marilyn BonnBrooklyn, NY155236.4723.87
2322Eileen ZanarEast Norwich, NY242236.2239.54
2323Brian FitzpatrickSayville, NY242235.5411.78
2324Meliora DockeryBrooklyn, NY155235.4426.39
2325Judy ShevrinRoslyn, NY242235.0116.70
2326Bernard KatzWestbury, NY242234.981.85
2327Phyllis RichterNew York, NY155234.7138.48
2328Murray WeberFloral Park, NY242234.620.00
2329Harry AtkinsonNew York, NY155233.940.00
2330Linda PovmanForest Hills, NY155233.8135.38
2331Susan RickenFloral Park, NY242232.440.00
2332Diana ZanettiWest Islip, NY242232.3117.01
2333Jacquelyn MillerBabylon, NY242232.290.00
2334Dennis McCarthyNew York, NY155232.0120.43
2335Susan CorcoranNew York, NY155231.651.63
2336Michael GruenLong Island Cty, NY155231.342.33
2337Jules GreenNew York, NY155230.1724.08
2338Marilyn SafenowitzFloral Park, NY242229.661.70
2339Douglas ScharaHuntington, NY242229.1613.48
2340Peter FlomNew York, NY155228.2931.73
2341Karen LevyNew York, NY155228.1232.28
2342Imelda TiernanNew York, NY155227.7811.86
2343Dina SjulsenNew York, NY155227.7114.67
2344Hope WhippleNew York, NY155227.455.40
2345Virginia MessinaGarden City, NY242227.4246.96
2346Richard KuoNew York, NY155226.8051.62
2347Jeanne PaceBayside, NY242226.530.00
2348Carole WeissNew York, NY155226.497.15
2349Karen RobbinsNew York, NY155225.80104.56
2350Renee WagenbergMelville, NY242225.6510.53
2351Rollin BushNew York, NY155225.1418.79
2352Linda SchapiroNew York, NY155224.1522.81
2353Helen SweigNew York, NY155223.9418.04
2354Michelle HarmanNew York, NY155223.9222.45
2355Judith PinterNew York, NY155223.7912.74
2356Eleanor EdelsteinBronx, NY155223.1220.32
2357Joseph BostanyBrooklyn, NY155222.910.00
2358Sal AmmiratiCenterport, NY242222.7813.12
2359Joan LyntonNew York, NY155222.717.07
2360Marjatta ZalkinNew York, NY155222.390.00
2361Toby DeitchBayside, NY155222.2510.49
2362Arlene CuringaNew York, NY155221.8718.13
2363Gail SilvermanNew York, NY155221.788.36
2364Pankaj MehtaStaten Island, NY155221.7221.90
2365Florence LeffFloral Park, NY242221.660.00
2366Grace KellyGarden City, NY242221.350.00
2367Betsy CohnNew York, NY155221.300.00
2368Elaine NadelGreat Neck, NY242221.250.47
2369Ruth KinneyForest Hills, NY155221.047.09
2370Dale BergerNew York, NY155220.5327.86
2371Chandra GuptaRoslyn, NY242220.498.68
2372Mark MariaschinNew York, NY155219.71209.25
2373Marina CouloucoundisNew York, NY155219.690.00
2374Tala HoffmanNew York, NY155219.6519.94
2375Janet ContradaSmithtown, NY242219.4415.93
2376Karen SchulmanStaten Island, NY155219.4313.27
2377Eva ByrnesNew York, NY155219.3971.87
2378Stanley FreundlichPlainview, NY242219.1036.70
2379Jonah ScheibNew York, NY155218.390.00
2380Ruth MiltsNew York, NY155218.0110.12
2381Franklin SchwartzBrooklyn, NY155217.996.13
2382Paul WeltchekNew York, NY155217.7914.51
2383Y EngStaten Island, NY155217.772.55
2384Rebecca CooperNew York, NY155217.0821.92
2385Arlene SteinRoslyn Heights, NY242217.0213.11
2386Sharon WajswolNew York, NY155216.733.75
2387Peter HolmEast Meadow, NY242216.3238.51
2388Libby FrantzRoslyn, NY242216.2862.43
2389Nancy BaltimoreNew York, NY155216.170.13
2390Joel KatzPort Washington, NY242216.090.00
2391Barbara GreenFloral Park, NY242215.9812.15
2392Jeffrey NeumanNew York, NY155215.340.00
2393Diane GitlinStaten Island, NY155214.9139.61
2394Norman StillmanNew York, NY155214.820.00
2395Willie FuchsEast Elmhurst, NY155214.690.00
2396Ruth SiegelBrooklyn, NY155214.650.00
2397Sue NathansonRoslyn Heights, NY242214.4016.93
2398Alice NetterNew York, NY155214.306.44
2399Judith BreidbartNew York, NY155213.630.00
2400Mark LebowNew York City, NY155213.480.00
2401Mary Ann OehlerkingNew York, NY155213.2071.85
2402June EisenbudNew York, NY155213.150.21
2403Howard CollinsJamesport, NY242212.8254.52
2404Linda Einhorn-IhdeNew York, NY155212.7993.09
2405Karen RubenRoslyn, NY242212.7172.42
2406Judy WertheimManhasset, NY242212.1211.53
2407Carol HoffmanNew York, NY155212.085.93
2408Susan EisnerHuntington Bay, NY242211.9450.80
2409Judith NadelsonNew York, NY155211.7327.52
2410Karen SirisRoslyn, NY242211.3364.04
2411Linda LinchitzOld Westbury, NY242210.6939.61
2412Judy GoodWoodbury, NY242210.4122.30
2413Rose SimonFlushing, NY155210.252.88
2414Lester DavidoffMelville, NY242209.8110.24
2415Marjorie SchwedWestbury, NY242209.7228.58
2416Edith LevensonNew York, NY155209.090.00
2417Wendi LevittRoslyn, NY242208.4019.57
2418Ellen SosnowNew York, NY155208.2217.27
2419Vicki SeltzerOld Westbury, NY242208.1054.41
2420June DysonNew York, NY155207.940.00
2421Jerry ArbittierNew York, NY155207.3560.43
2422Sylvia HamowyBrooklyn, NY155207.190.24
2423Sheila BermanOld Westbury, NY242206.788.07
2424Claire LeinheardtManhasset, NY242206.7221.36
2425Cheryl RushGreat Neck, NY242206.6256.77
2426Saul ZalkinNew York, NY155206.0514.31
2427Sylvia ClarkNew York, NY155205.791.60
2428Radha ViswanathNew York, NY155204.910.00
2429Mark BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY242204.8848.92
2430Judith GoldNew York, NY155204.787.33
2431Carol HermanNew York City, NY155204.4916.46
2432Rose CiampaGarden City, NY242204.4221.84
2433Robin MillerNew York, NY155204.2222.56
2434Adam CohenIsland Park, NY242203.541.18
2435Ruth FleischmannNew York, NY155203.3352.93
2436Virginia NevilleLaurel, NY242203.050.95
2437Robert ScribnerNew York, NY155202.9711.51
2438Joanne BenderNew York, NY155202.965.31
2439Bobby SchwartzManhasset, NY242202.9314.26
2440Margaret MejiaNew York, NY155202.8023.45
2441Sydnie GeismarNew York, NY155202.233.06
2442Bruce BermanAmityville, NY242202.190.00
2443Sylvia KaminetskyValley Stream, NY242201.820.00
2444Ruth SchwartzNew York, NY155201.348.60
2445Leigh HarrisWhitestone, NY242201.242.34
2446Joan BudishNew York, NY155201.175.91
2447Jean MizrahiBrooklyn, NY155201.063.91
2448Rose Marie ChesroNew York, NY155201.000.46
2449Bob GoldbergNew York City, NY155200.9612.75
2450Ellen WachsbergerRockville Ctr, NY242200.735.37
2451Howard GoldmanNew York, NY155200.607.74
2452Yvette MandelStaten Island, NY155200.492.91
2453Sheila CambriaStaten Island, NY155200.383.21
2454Linda DiamondAtlantic Beach, NY242199.7817.82
2455Carol KatzNew York, NY155199.3921.89
2456George NelsonNew York, NY155199.271.01
2457Joan MeyersStaten Island, NY155199.0815.92
2458Susan DunnellsWest Islip, NY242199.0314.32
2459Zack MarshallNew York, NY155198.770.00
2460Rhea WienerFloral Park, NY242198.3127.27
2461Stephen LynchNew York, NY155197.310.00
2462Marion SussmanNew York, NY155196.7714.14
2463Valerie LinkMelville, NY242196.4114.89
2464Madeline CohnNew York, NY155195.3348.69
2465Sari MainzerEastport, NY242195.1714.46
2466Dee LoringNew York, NY155195.110.00
2467Jane MorleyHuntington, NY242194.995.10
2468Douglas FrankMedford, NY242194.9916.08
2469Alice RheinRoslyn Heights, NY242194.9624.31
2470Deena CohenNew York, NY155194.1311.69
2471Lore MonnigNew York, NY155194.0943.16
2472Gloria RiinaHampton Bays, NY242194.0123.68
2473Ralph WuestDouglaston, NY155193.9515.49
2474Erika MooreNew York, NY155193.6634.20
2475Jane GarmeyNew York, NY155193.5731.47
2476Stephanie GluckGreat Neck, NY242193.4811.00
2477Carol ZieglerRoslyn, NY242193.2910.19
2478Marian SteinerPort Washington, NY242193.1810.29
2479Elaine WallaceEast Elmhurst, NY155193.1140.89
2480Diane DiamondsteinNew York, NY155193.1111.67
2481Elaine BloomfieldStaten Island, NY155193.0713.12
2482Evelyn BenjaminNew York, NY155192.9912.32
2483Sidney LeibowitzBayside, NY155192.7240.02
2484Jarvis WilcoxNew York, NY155192.061.13
2485Harry DavidowNew York, NY155192.0244.88
2486Maggie SilverRoslyn Heights, NY242191.4330.68
2487Irene OlsenStaten Island, NY155191.400.00
2488Ann SalamoneGreenlawn, NY242191.389.92
2489Robert BelovinCommack, NY242191.3338.43
2490Isabelle CetlinKings Park, NY242191.2716.55
2491Valery CraaneNew York, NY155191.0421.19
2492Leslie GiffordsGreat Neck, NY242190.9918.16
2493Eric EttingerNew York, NY155190.985.95
2494Tina OmsEast Hampton, NY242190.628.09
2495Ruth BrooksBayside, NY242189.8821.29
2496Norma MauroGreat Neck, NY242189.6046.42
2497Colette GrilloStaten Island, NY155189.2416.84
2498Nesim ErkipNew York, NY155189.175.91
2499Sydelle SalengerEast Northport, NY242189.064.49
2500Roslyn KestenNew York, NY155188.803.84
2501Allan EricksonNew York, NY155188.593.31
2502Marion HouseRiverdale, NY155188.5210.15
2503Cathy SeidnerNew York, NY155188.480.00
2504Frances TrachtenbergMassapequa Park, NY242188.2510.25
2505Tina HyeMelville, NY242188.1820.72
2506Norma KellerFloral Park, NY242187.970.00
2507Barbara MeyerStaten Island, NY155187.4714.35
2508Susan GreenfieldNew York, NY155186.056.05
2509Ann CryanHampton Bays, NY242185.934.63
2510Louisa DelewEast Islip, NY242185.838.81
2511Roberta SmallFloral Park, NY242185.6032.23
2512Peggy GaulinRockville Ctr, NY242185.567.08
2513Hiroko MuraseNew York, NY155185.1660.36
2514Cynthia LewisNew York, NY155185.0324.51
2515Samuel SharinValley Stream, NY242184.850.00
2516Sally BergmeyerFlushing, NY155184.8338.27
2517Barbara AckermanGreat Neck, NY242184.7525.69
2518Sari HamwayBrooklyn, NY155184.4926.94
2519Patricia HanlonPatchogue, NY242184.449.65
2520Phyllis AschNew York, NY155184.2713.89
2521Ephraim LewisNew York, NY155184.2724.51
2522Jackie PashelukMontauk, NY242184.070.00
2523Barbara ThorpeWest Islip, NY242184.0121.22
2524June BlumenthalOld Bethpage, NY242183.9832.35
2525Sallie FelzenNew York, NY155183.9645.93
2526Judy FreundlichPlainview, NY242183.8711.78
2527Phyllis MackNew York, NY155183.713.83
2528Alisa HoenigGreat Neck, NY242183.600.00
2529Michele GodfreyNew York, NY155183.5419.82
2530Marcia MeshelDouglaston, NY155183.5030.66
2531Julia SchoeckDouglaston, NY155182.8911.82
2532Harris BellovinFlushing, NY155182.5930.43
2533Nancy TarnoffNew York, NY155182.5811.66
2534Ilan WolffGreat Neck, NY242182.36108.10
2535Sheila DooleyHicksville, NY242182.201.65
2536Karel De LeeuwEast Moriches, NY242181.380.19
2537Mary Jane PoolNew York, NY155181.313.91
2538Michelle RobertsBrookville, NY242180.8846.31
2539Nadine EltmanRemsenburg, NY242180.5624.85
2540Sue Van HoltMerrick, NY242180.360.00
2541Elayne WeinsteinNew York, NY155180.227.96
2542Jerome SegalHuntington, NY242179.800.00
2543Lamia BeydounForest Hills, NY155179.7779.43
2544Cecelia ShermanPlainview, NY242179.5728.49
2545Vickie CostaNew York, NY155179.290.00
2546Doris BelovinCommack, NY242178.9315.34
2547Feyzan ErkipNew York, NY155178.673.73
2548Myra LevineRockaway Park, NY155178.353.91
2549Carroll CotinsSouth Setauket, NY242178.261.08
2550Alice DiamondStaten Island, NY155177.7929.25
2551Loretta KasperStaten Island, NY155177.720.00
2552Roberta Adler-LazarNew York, NY155177.7120.56
2553Carol HauserNew York, NY155177.6515.47
2554Patricia IshillStaten Island, NY155177.3911.25
2555Nancy PlineNew York, NY155177.3923.65
2556George Doty JrNew York, NY155177.258.94
2557Ronnie GibsteinFloral Park, NY242177.024.16
2558Leah MarksNew York, NY155176.701.80
2559Nanci LanzaNew York, NY155176.4626.73
2560Linda BrownsteinJericho, NY242175.6316.83
2561Dale KramerNew York, NY155175.4114.19
2562Ann BlockWestbury, NY242175.3699.40
2563Nina GibsonAmagansett, NY242175.358.02
2564Susan WollmanNew York, NY155175.2829.25
2565Linda DavisNew York, NY155174.878.42
2566Stephen MoranHuntington, NY242174.720.00
2567Doris FenigFloral Park, NY242174.6017.86
2568Joy BenunBrooklyn, NY155174.5417.89
2569Bruce HeimNew York, NY155174.4335.10
2570L. Mark NelsonNew York, NY155174.3315.35
2571Jeri GlaserManhasset, NY242174.2112.10
2572Edith KoblerNew York, NY155174.138.54
2573Jill GleiberRoslyn, NY242173.882.79
2574Myron ZittWoodbury, NY242173.8537.24
2575Harvey FreundNew York, NY155173.406.13
2576Judith GerardPort Washington, NY242173.314.67
2577Eileen NewmanBrooklyn, NY155173.080.00
2578Marilyn IrwinDix Hills, NY242172.7224.58
2579B George WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242172.677.01
2580Lucia DunbarNew York, NY155172.449.79
2581Marsha RifkinFloral Park, NY242172.0524.90
2582Michael CotterBrooklyn, NY155172.0133.93
2583Michael HeibergerGreenlawn, NY242171.8431.16
2584Rebekah WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242171.707.01
2585Lewis FreedmanNew York, NY155171.630.00
2586Kurt RamigNew York, NY155171.5630.81
2587Maxine LandauHewlett Harbor, NY242171.322.00
2588Mignon WilliamsNew York, NY155171.1872.58
2589Tibor HauerstockNew York, NY155171.100.00
2590Rosalind FreidusNew York, NY155171.038.73
2591Bill GalarnoNew York, NY155170.762.86
2592Myra SutinGreat Neck, NY242170.6814.84
2593Robin PhillipsNew York, NY155170.5912.94
2594Louis BlumenthalRiverdale, NY155170.530.70
2595Anna CaspersenNew York, NY155170.467.15
2596Nancy EpsteinGlen Cove, NY242170.315.34
2597Bob LunderWest Islip, NY242170.2810.77
2598Martin LevinePort Washington, NY242170.2411.32
2599L Allison RudaryNew York, NY155169.8533.48
2600Louis AdesNew York, NY155169.730.00
2601Marlene ShamahBrooklyn, NY155169.457.18
2602Richard BrachOld Westbury, NY242169.4254.41
2603Parvez MehtaBronx, NY155169.358.04
2604Ruth MandelbaumGreat Neck, NY242169.180.00
2605Ewing WalkerNew York, NY155168.930.00
2606Steven AllenNew York, NY155168.562.18
2607Joanne RodneyRoslyn Heights, NY242168.4238.18
2608Paula SmithNew York, NY155168.3393.94
2609Michal PropasNew York, NY155167.930.72
2610Howard BermanNew York, NY155167.7513.27
2611Yolanda RudichStaten Island, NY155167.6686.28
2612Charlotte SchoenfeldNew York, NY155167.579.07
2613David KayRoslyn Heights, NY242167.5133.17
2614John LevinNew York, NY155167.4215.41
2615Maxine Kahn-HagginNew York, NY155167.112.80
2616Marjorie BlackerNew York, NY155167.057.40
2617Carolyn KlimplNorth Hills, NY242167.059.15
2618Elaine GordonRoslyn, NY242166.3010.91
2619Trinita O'NeillStaten Island, NY155166.160.00
2620Bob QuinnHuntington, NY242166.1313.85
2621Philip TifftNew York, NY155165.9925.89
2622Rhoda BresslerNew York, NY155165.9623.76
2623Alvin SiegelPort Washington, NY242165.934.31
2624Janet SheldenNew York, NY155165.720.00
2625Catherine CraneNew York, NY155165.667.04
2626Roberta TrifonJamaica, NY155165.6214.94
2627Mieke AertsNew York, NY155165.4829.41
2628Roger Weaving JrHuntington, NY242165.359.95
2629Jeanette MacdonaldNew York, NY155165.2212.41
2630Karyn EdelsteinValley Stream, NY242165.160.00
2631Elizabeth ShapiroWest Hampstead, NY242165.1283.82
2632Norman KusnitzNew York, NY155165.042.55
2633Eleanor ShapiroNew York, NY155164.720.00
2634Sydney StarrNew York, NY155164.715.97
2635Richard RaysmanNew York, NY155164.7015.02
2636Marla LawsonJackson Heights, NY155164.5429.25
2637Linda PerkinNew York, NY155164.3421.63
2638Lisa WilensNew York, NY155164.3017.13
2639Sondra NonesNew York, NY155164.154.60
2640Lissy KaplanGreat Neck, NY242164.002.47
2641Susan KatzGlen Head, NY242163.925.70
2642Susan QuinnHuntington, NY242163.8413.85
2643Oshri EndzweigGreat Neck, NY242163.7814.92
2644Sandra LehmanNew York, NY155163.6441.62
2645Eileen KitzesHollis Hills, NY155163.366.53
2646Roberta NassauGreat Neck, NY242163.3420.12
2647Victor PoonStony Brook, NY242162.9698.27
2648Marilyn ConnorsStaten Island, NY155162.735.83
2649Nancy LobelNew York, NY155162.6425.59
2650Phyllis FlecknerRoslyn Heights, NY242162.4333.43
2651Christina WhitmanNew York, NY155162.018.16
2652Michael BilgreiFloral Park, NY242161.407.62
2653Francis MeyerNew York, NY155161.390.68
2654Bruce GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242161.370.94
2655Roberta KatcherGreat Neck, NY242161.249.37
2656Jane O'NeillNew York, NY155160.766.21
2657Ellen MetzendorfNew York, NY155160.7110.84
2658Kenneth SimonOceanside, NY242160.5851.24
2659Fred LevinePt Jefferson St, NY242160.5033.18
2660Arlyne ZinnNew York, NY155160.466.01
2661Abraham EcksteinGreat Neck, NY242160.210.56
2662Stacee BernsteinGreat Neck, NY242159.5943.44
2663B GidwaniNew York, NY155159.301.86
2664Jean GolubCoram, NY242159.259.69
2665Rita BermanNew York, NY155158.980.00
2666Joyce WallaceNew York, NY155158.880.25
2667Shari DoloboffNew York, NY155158.8817.58
2668Linda NeuwirthJericho, NY242158.7917.35
2669Judith GelbNew York, NY155158.771.10
2670Rupert MitchellSaint Albans, NY155158.690.00
2671Maria TorresyNew York, NY155158.6725.31
2672Florence IsaacsNew York, NY155158.668.94
2673Sheila CookManhasset, NY242158.636.57
2674Bunny GoodmanGreat Neck, NY242158.510.00
2675William BoversStaten Island, NY155158.492.22
2676Robert FrentzelEast Marion, NY242158.4112.09
2677Steven FishForest Hills, NY155158.2318.75
2678Rae FischerNew York, NY155158.040.45
2679Anita RosenbergNew York, NY155158.036.12
2680Geraldine KoryNew York, NY155157.890.00
2681Herbert GrossFloral Park, NY242157.7912.70
2682Robert MarcusNew York, NY155157.490.00
2683Candy WestHauppauge, NY242157.4718.62
2684Barbara LocketzLocust Valley, NY242156.970.00
2685Annette PitzeleNew York, NY155156.778.82
2686Pauline GlucksonNew York, NY155156.687.71
2687Sheila ZaslowerNew York, NY155156.6627.24
2688Hilda SchulkindEast Northport, NY242156.4424.02
2689Patricia FascianoOyster Bay, NY242156.4054.05
2690Laurence BraunNew York, NY155156.2714.68
2691Dennis ClearyBayside, NY155156.0843.42
2692Merle ColchamiroPort Washington, NY242156.0553.51
2693Mary CashinNew York, NY155156.009.23
2694Maureen DingerNew York, NY155155.9048.90
2695Moses SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242155.200.00
2696Marlene ShufroNew York, NY155155.110.00
2697Peter RubenRoslyn, NY242154.7350.66
2698Janice TainiterBridgehampton, NY242154.630.00
2699Cora BaliffOld Westbury, NY242154.3112.14
2700Brian FreyburgerNew York, NY155154.310.00
2701Joan CowieGarden City, NY242154.292.32
2702M. Brian BilykHuntington Sta, NY242154.2234.93
2703Lee TraubNew York, NY155154.124.87
2704Helen KohnNew York, NY155154.0021.38
2705Rita RosenthalBayside, NY155153.821.71
2706Vivian DusheyNew York, NY155153.6817.56
2707Margot WagnerNew York, NY155152.7143.18
2708Alice KesslerHuntington, NY242152.628.78
2709Marilyn FischellGreat Neck, NY242152.474.85
2710Benjamin WeisgalNew York, NY155152.3840.13
2711Ruth FeigenFreeport, NY242152.275.32
2712Patti KatzmanRockville Ctr, NY242152.257.37
2713Evelyn SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242152.200.00
2714Sylvia BroderNew York, NY155152.1311.93
2715Jeri RuebenHewlett, NY242151.902.98
2716R BandmanNew York, NY155151.5027.36
2717Tinette SterlingManhasset, NY242151.3910.14
2718Catherine KimmelNew York, NY155151.360.95
2719Edward ChapinNew York, NY155151.1215.50
2720Randy RaubvogelManhasset, NY242150.9411.80
2721Nancy CalomirisNew York, NY155150.9086.36
2722Diane MillerGreat Neck, NY242150.842.07
2723Diane GiallombardoStaten Island, NY155150.7337.65
2724Barbara FieldsNew York, NY155150.600.85
2725Aileen GodsickNew York, NY155150.3518.33
2726C Dorothy BermanFloral Park, NY242150.173.14
2727Mark GoldbergAstoria, NY155149.9929.66
2728Carol KovallNew York, NY155149.744.64
2729Danielle KosterNew York, NY155149.5641.89
2730Emil CornejoNew York, NY155149.504.24
2731Phyliss PetrocelliHuntington Sta, NY242148.920.00
2732Joan DochterNorth Hills, NY242148.800.28
2733Carole BermanNew York, NY155148.6713.27
2734Nancy BerryNew York, NY155148.351.20
2735Arlyne ChosetRoslyn, NY242147.666.43
2736Patricia AverillNew York, NY155147.2526.22
2737Anne GiampapaStaten Island, NY155147.236.29
2738J HartsteinNew York, NY155147.1525.49
2739Anita SandsNew York, NY155147.125.10
2740Marion TarnofskyNew York, NY155146.7314.61
2741Arlene CarverBrooklyn, NY155146.6524.86
2742J ScherlNew York, NY155146.3557.93
2743Barbara MossNew York, NY155145.428.34
2744Wade RogersNew York City, NY155145.3918.73
2745Rochelle Schnell-LiptonRoslyn, NY242145.372.09
2746Margaret HausheerStaten Island, NY155145.300.00
2747James KeigerNew York, NY155145.1063.46
2748Magdi KamelSelden, NY242145.017.03
2749Monty YokelNew York, NY155144.2216.56
2750Lois MannSmithtown, NY242144.200.56
2751Vish ViswanathNew York, NY155144.100.00
2752Miriam FahamBrooklyn, NY155144.060.25
2753Joan SteinhouseNew York, NY155143.583.74
2754Judith DavisNew York, NY155143.525.74
2755Aaron EliachGreat Neck, NY242143.360.00
2756Bill VitaleSea Cliff, NY242143.3311.77
2757Jean RaccugliaStaten Island, NY155142.077.60
2758Ruth WeissBay Shore, NY242142.033.62
2759Rosalie KaufmanNew York, NY155141.074.99
2760Howard HirschmannManhasset, NY242141.050.37
2761Gail CookeEast Hampton, NY242140.6824.10
2762Jack DobrowEast Northport, NY242140.421.96
2763Elaine BaderBrooklyn, NY155139.882.11
2764Clare ResnickBelle Harbor, NY155139.8810.48
2765Kathy NelsonCold Spg Harbor, NY242139.835.73
2766Judith PlattLong Beach, NY242139.757.20
2767Constance WingateWhitestone, NY155139.181.85
2768Marie DeppenManhasset, NY242139.174.89
2769M FinkelsteinNew York, NY155139.070.00
2770Gloria MitchellFloral Park, NY242139.073.37
2771Alan DavidsonNew York, NY155138.7645.37
2772Grace MiddlemissPoint Lookout, NY242138.7221.37
2773Lorraine ShakterGreat Neck, NY242138.5520.83
2774June FeinsodAtlantic Beach, NY242138.2026.86
2775Esther JemalBrooklyn, NY155138.159.26
2776Christine Meyer-OertelNew York, NY155138.1222.95
2777Carol KahanBrooklyn, NY155138.0013.12
2778Irene BarbachNew York, NY155137.9410.46
2779Fran ShankerDeer Park, NY242137.788.86
2780Leslie HoltzNew York, NY155137.711.94
2781Laurie StoneManorville, NY242137.240.00
2782Alan BerkowskyDix Hills, NY242137.240.73
2783Paul ThorpeWest Islip, NY242137.1619.79
2784E Edgar CosmanNew York, NY155137.1638.51
2785William EdelsonNew York, NY155137.040.00
2786Linda HalbreichWoodbury, NY242136.798.20
2787David BurnettNew York, NY155135.5625.79
2788Judith HirschmannManhasset, NY242135.430.37
2789Linda GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242135.421.90
2790Daniel GoldschmidtLevittown, NY242135.3041.91
2791Marina ConradManhasset, NY242135.1629.51
2792Hope MalinKings Point, NY242134.9012.29
2793Louise WasserbergNew York, NY155134.8423.14
2794John MoscowNew York, NY155134.696.05
2795Judy TauberRiverdale, NY155134.613.20
2796Rory BernardNew York, NY155134.4911.77
2797Ian CeresneyNew York, NY155134.2323.06
2798Joann LangNew York, NY155133.990.68
2799Beth WeingartenRoslyn, NY242133.5267.84
2800Judy WeitzmanGreat Neck, NY242133.499.75
2801Ruth SchwalbeNew York, NY155133.1225.28
2802Berti HerzkaFlushing, NY155132.674.47
2803Joanna GreenspanNew York, NY155132.5447.90
2804George SalemGarden City, NY242132.496.45
2805Nancy RabbachRoslyn, NY242132.286.06
2806Fran GordonFloral Park, NY242132.117.04
2807Elizabeth ButlerCenterport, NY242131.669.24
2808Susan WinterNew York, NY155131.3315.00
2809Marvin Boris M.D.Roslyn, NY242131.1616.74
2810Mary Louise WhitmarshNew York, NY155130.893.40
2811Cherri DorrisWestbury, NY242130.5616.33
2812Roxanne HowesNew York, NY155130.4815.10
2813Barbara AllenRoslyn Heights, NY242130.2310.28
2814Shaojie ZhouSyosset, NY242130.000.00
2815Barbara FeldmanNew York, NY155129.645.36
2816Dorie ColemanSouthampton, NY242129.630.00
2817Francine ShamoshBrooklyn, NY155129.360.80
2818Joyce BeteshBrooklyn, NY155129.348.43
2819Rita WinterRoslyn, NY242129.1815.96
2820Fran GindiBrooklyn, NY155128.9415.65
2821Laurette LernerManhasset, NY242128.584.26
2822Nicole MontaletteNew York, NY155128.550.56
2823William FifeMerrick, NY242128.520.00
2824Eleanor MesagnaSyosset, NY242128.392.74
2825Anthony SwanwickPort Washington, NY242128.2657.38
2826Dian PetrilloNew York, NY155128.238.48
2827Abby HeyligersWoodbury, NY242127.9610.97
2828Douglas CasperPlainview, NY242127.8763.42
2829Evelyn RoseSmithtown, NY242127.8213.23
2830Pepi WeisPort Washington, NY242127.692.53
2831Edith LewisNew York, NY155127.642.99
2832Alice NacinovichWantagh, NY242127.591.76
2833Alex MallowCommack, NY242127.490.00
2834Marlene LedfordNew York, NY155127.305.25
2835Charles RoseSmithtown, NY242126.9513.23
2836Steven SpiraNew York, NY155126.781.75
2837John MurabitoCommack, NY242126.5325.96
2838Francine SoltzRoslyn, NY242126.506.60
2839Joseph FaillaceJackson Heights, NY155126.188.52
2840Eleanor LiebmannWestbury, NY242125.4314.84
2841Stuart GraybowStaten Island, NY155125.420.00
2842Marge GogelManhasset, NY242125.3829.03
2843Linda FoxLido Beach, NY242125.175.96
2844Paul BleifeldNew York, NY155125.160.00
2845Barbara UllmanNew York, NY155125.1544.60
2846Marcia BatemanJericho, NY242124.989.36
2847Sylvia DresnerNew York, NY155124.735.82
2848Anne BurnsHuntington, NY242124.70107.03
2849John AerniBrooklyn, NY155124.690.00
2850Eve BrennerNew York, NY155124.4613.28
2851Albert FortinskyNew York, NY155124.4652.42
2852Brigitte EvansPort Washington, NY242124.2681.12
2853Myrna GreenCommack, NY242124.165.93
2854Surelle KopelNew York, NY155123.9827.07
2855Susan WarrenNew York, NY155123.9216.36
2856Clarence SchmidtBronx, NY155123.890.00
2857Joan LurieNew York, NY155123.365.61
2858Philip FisherNew York, NY155123.196.21
2859Gabriele LubitzWantagh, NY242123.186.71
2860Howard SchwartzMassapequa, NY242123.0919.80
2861Gloria SheldonNew York City, NY155123.0515.26
2862Thelma KleinNew York, NY155122.7524.77
2863Monique SchweichNew York, NY155122.484.53
2864Howard HawkinsNew York, NY155122.1813.16
2865Patricia McGrathNew York, NY155122.1620.46
2866Evelyn SullivanManhasset, NY242121.900.32
2867George BeglinGlen Cove, NY242121.8712.75
2868Diane LipmanRockville Ctr, NY242121.6238.79
2869Edward CoffmanNew York, NY155121.5315.68
2870Margie CohenNew York, NY155121.286.79
2871Isabel AlbomFloral Park, NY242121.220.24
2872Jay BockNew York, NY155121.059.83
2873Judy GordonJericho, NY242121.003.85
2874Sally PassPort Washington, NY242121.0024.05
2875Muriel FuttermanPort Washington, NY242120.940.00
2876Emily WalshNew York, NY155120.551.78
2877Myra MionisBrooklyn, NY155120.551.57
2878Seena KatzNew York, NY155120.4519.42
2879Michael FriedlanderManhasset, NY242120.3024.03
2880Kathie GordonNew York, NY155120.253.29
2881Nat KornfeldNew York, NY155119.912.69
2882Nancy BeydaBrooklyn, NY155119.600.00
2883Martin AmbuhlBrooklyn, NY155119.1540.98
2884Myrna RuskinNew York, NY155119.115.12
2885Mariella DearmanNew York, NY155119.012.24
2886Barrie Sue ZichermanRoslyn, NY242118.7226.58
2887Bert LapidusNew York, NY155118.5120.12
2888Rudolph ChungBabylon, NY242118.1944.66
2889Kevin PaulsonNew York, NY155118.130.00
2890Ann GatofNew York, NY155117.9310.42
2891Miriam NathanNew York, NY155117.770.00
2892Miriam GingoldNew York, NY155117.6513.95
2893Tanja GoldwasserNew York, NY155117.2412.29
2894Bruce NobleNew York, NY155117.2323.18
2895Arleen GamzaNew York, NY155117.180.00
2896Florence KaufmanGreat Neck, NY242117.175.73
2897Mee WarrenNew York, NY155117.08105.27
2898Jane GibergaNew York, NY155116.946.63
2899Sandra EzerskyWoodbury, NY242116.820.00
2900Rochelle CohenNew York, NY155116.1113.20
2901Iris BaronOld Westbury, NY242115.8316.86
2902Behnaz (Bj) JoubinNew York, NY155115.6891.49
2903Hannah WolfFlushing, NY155115.5713.96
2904Richard MartinCommack, NY242115.573.61
2905Ronit AvivNew York, NY155115.553.46
2906Sue AnholtNew York, NY155115.421.16
2907Susan ArlenGreat Neck, NY242115.400.00
2908Rosalie RothHewlett, NY242115.393.86
2909Arlene SommerFlushing, NY155115.1416.28
2910Joseph Fafian JrStaten Island, NY155115.0912.11
2911Richard NathanNew York, NY155115.030.00
2912Virginia SilverNew York, NY155114.8918.97
2913Rosalie KlenoskyBayside, NY155114.8415.63
2914Sandra JonesBrightwaters, NY242114.827.25
2915Denise DalyLawrence, NY242114.814.98
2916Jean EspositoLake Grove, NY242114.473.69
2917Arthur AptowitzForest Hills, NY155114.440.00
2918Laurance JerroldNew York, NY155114.280.00
2919Peter HutchingsNew York, NY155114.2521.03
2920Ruth NemitoffNew York, NY155113.994.88
2921Audrey MeredithNew York, NY155113.8542.71
2922Vivianne KurzweilNew York, NY155113.7925.46
2923Irma WolinGreat Neck, NY242113.796.56
2924Judith BehrinsStaten Island, NY155113.7018.22
2925Constance TierneyNew York, NY155113.600.00
2926Martha MurrayEast Hampton, NY242113.559.95
2927Jacqueline RosenbergKew Gardens, NY155113.340.32
2928Robert NewellForest Hills, NY155113.320.00
2929Marilyn WeinstockNew York, NY155113.2315.18
2930Irene LeeNew York, NY155113.191.45
2931Denise HayesMiddle Village, NY155113.103.26
2932Christine MarchiNew York, NY155112.984.96
2933Adria ReinglassWhitestone, NY155112.720.00
2934Meg WinslowNew York, NY155112.6625.77
2935Ann DentonNew York, NY155112.603.50
2936Carolyn DahabBrightwaters, NY242112.5111.28
2937Caroline ThompsonNew York, NY155112.450.39
2938Sally EngelNew York, NY155112.154.78
2939Matthew GordonNew York, NY155112.0839.06
2940Helene LepselterMerrick, NY242111.891.61
2941Shelley MendelsohnNew York, NY155111.8235.17
2942Roy ShapiroNew York, NY155111.652.76
2943Edward SamuelsStaten Island, NY155111.3226.83
2944John ConroySayville, NY242111.250.67
2945Ruth PerlmuthNew York, NY155111.084.96
2946Dorothy GoldbergSands Pointe, NY242110.942.90
2947Barbara SabbaghBaldwin, NY242110.833.49
2948Winifred FloodIslip, NY242110.706.75
2949Shaul RifkindBrooklyn, NY155110.6258.86
2950David HirschlandBrooklyn, NY155110.580.00
2951Eileen KaminskyNew York, NY155110.366.48
2952Timothy McAuliffeBrooklyn, NY155110.017.02
2953Nancy GehmanNew York, NY155109.915.39
2954Jane GarverHewlett Harbor, NY242109.6011.87
2955Theodora HootonGlen Head, NY242109.590.00
2956Randi SheaDix Hills, NY242109.5122.01
2957Herman KaneNew York, NY155109.340.00
2958Edwin PomeroyNew York, NY155109.290.46
2959Sue AhnLong Beach, NY242109.284.33
2960Janet RobinsonQuogue, NY242109.262.98
2961Marsha PiersonBrooklyn, NY155109.192.76
2962Alice GantcherNew York, NY155109.045.23
2963Nicole KernoNew York, NY155108.833.27
2964Michael CookNew York, NY155108.780.00
2965Audrey MooreNew York, NY155108.754.81
2966Monica Smith-UngerNew York, NY155108.647.22
2967Eric SnyderBrooklyn, NY155107.9616.67
2968David RoemerBrooklyn, NY155107.693.46
2969Myles GoldbergStaten Island, NY155107.5515.77
2970Lorraine CandeEast Meadow, NY242107.314.96
2971Mary Jane DamatoMelville, NY242107.1513.08
2972Joan PicketNew York, NY155106.783.33
2973Rita CohenNew York, NY155106.530.00
2974Jim StevensMelville, NY242106.320.00
2975Gail ClavelNew York, NY155106.2817.11
2976Barbara FaganNew York, NY155105.932.60
2977Samuel MannNew York, NY155105.2510.20
2978Marilyn CohenNew York, NY155104.9714.42
2979William SchneidMedford, NY242104.8920.51
2980Sheila BieberHolbrook, NY242104.770.17
2981Alfred KleinFlushing, NY155104.543.12
2982John BellGlen Cove, NY242104.4311.79
2983Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY242104.4327.67
2984Carol HymanNew York, NY155104.222.60
2985Penelope RaphaelyNew York, NY155104.1821.63
2986Leon ZelaznyBronx, NY155103.8130.54
2987Abigail WeinshankNew York, NY155103.5631.72
2988Dorrit GerFloral Park, NY242103.548.74
2989David KatofLong Beach, NY242103.4254.11
2990Marion PearlNew York, NY155103.351.39
2991Lilianne SegalNew York, NY155103.0744.12
2992Kurt WaldmannBayside, NY155103.0513.33
2993Michele TaricaJericho, NY242102.9613.62
2994Etelka PreislerNew York, NY155102.8924.45
2995Elaine StrumNew York, NY155102.750.84
2996Claire FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL242102.440.89
2997Michael BakerStaten Island, NY155102.130.00
2998Gerald RoskesFlushing, NY155102.120.00
2999Diane QuintonManhattan, NY155102.106.60
3000Kay LippmanWoodbury, NY242101.9413.37
3001Liliane WilcoxNew York, NY155101.8834.78
3002Marvin HaasNew York, NY155101.8541.57
3003Gloria PragerMontauk, NY242101.632.24
3004Dale CohenNew York, NY155101.5719.32
3005Shirley SuttonBrooklyn, NY155101.3916.37
3006Edward ZeigerNew York, NY155101.220.00
3007Trudy GlekelNew York, NY155101.200.34
3008Jay FoxSands Pointe, NY242101.020.00
3009Laura RubinNew York, NY155100.958.31
3010Allen KriegerFloral Park, NY242100.8631.75
3011Joyce TawilBrooklyn, NY155100.143.61
3012Katherine MajorNew York, NY15599.4527.86
3013Theresa MarrilloStaten Island, NY15599.3717.88
3014Arlene SilvermanNew York, NY15599.309.70
3015Marcia NewmanNew York, NY15599.2532.76
3016Jacqueline GarrettNew York, NY15598.980.00
3017Nancy KingsonNew York, NY15598.9212.46
3018Connie MazurNew York, NY15598.903.41
3019Sharon BernsteinNew York, NY15598.8512.83
3020Susan WarnerNew York, NY15598.8513.99
3021Martin GoldbergerHicksville, NY24298.810.00
3022Helene CohenLake Worth, FL24298.640.60
3023Kenneth SteinhouseNew York, NY15598.5514.28
3024Dale KurlandNew York, NY15598.2319.03
3025Anthony ChiocchiNew York, NY15598.2026.74
3026Damon SudenNew York, NY15598.1926.74
3027Ross TaffHuntington, NY24298.1661.99
3028Barry ReiberRockville Ctr, NY24298.1150.56
3029Nadine GrelsamerNew York, NY15597.5810.12
3030Lynne DorfmanNew York, NY15597.4122.66
3031Emma LevinNew York, NY15597.3610.50
3032Jonathan BrownForest Hills, NY15597.220.00
3033Brian McCafferyOrient, NY24296.398.26
3034Gerald GehmanNew York, NY15596.385.39
3035Trudy HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24296.188.59
3036Patricia Allen-RossNew York, NY15595.821.74
3037Donna MuscariNew York, NY15595.7019.06
3038Meredith RuggNew York, NY15595.6611.35
3039Diane FinlaysonHuntington, NY24295.630.28
3040Peter FreemanIslip, NY24295.514.62
3041Martha MinkerNew York, NY15595.169.74
3042Elizabeth KasegrandeStaten Island, NY15595.0217.58
3043Carol SacksGreat Neck, NY24294.993.53
3044Louise RosenthalFort Washington, NY24294.780.00
3045Sandra RyderBay Shore, NY24294.757.25
3046Elisabeth FishbachOld Westbury, NY24294.644.17
3047Gwyneth CoxBrightwaters, NY24294.565.61
3048Nikesh DalalNew York, NY15594.495.35
3049Jane SalzbergGreat Neck, NY24294.490.00
3050Anne SchumacherNew York, NY15594.482.53
3051Richard SiegelNew York, NY15594.2433.81
3052Doreen Pao-ChengNew York, NY15594.0521.97
3053Audrey DweckBrooklyn, NY15594.0511.33
3054Janet MorrowNew York, NY15593.9623.92
3055Lawrence BrochinWestbury, NY24293.7260.03
3056Elaine GreenwaldMelville, NY24293.4925.86
3057Margaret McCormackSyosset, NY24293.461.84
3058Diana BrownerEast Hills, NY24293.400.00
3059Nathan GindiNew York, NY15593.2937.45
3060Ira SeligNew York, NY15592.925.95
3061Michael NussbaumPt Jefferson St, NY24292.9111.20
3062Gail GottliebNew York, NY15592.827.61
3063Elizabeth TapfarLaurel, NY24292.691.97
3064Marsha SesloweNew York, NY15592.671.23
3065Claire BurnsGarden City, NY24292.570.00
3066Elyse RichterBrooklyn, NY15592.383.86
3067Janet RiderManhasset, NY24292.267.85
3068Millie WesotskiSmithtown, NY24292.186.40
3069Sandra NagerNew York, NY15592.068.85
3070Nancy MyersNew York, NY15591.982.21
3071Marie DavittNew York, NY15591.9314.22
3072Vincent RyanBrooklyn, NY15591.903.05
3073Michael WolfNew York, NY15591.840.00
3074Joan FrederickStaten Island, NY15591.821.01
3075Francis Harvey JrNew York, NY15591.759.78
3076Philip HahnNew York, NY15591.5115.71
3077Janet Von TwisternMount Sinai, NY24291.480.00
3078A. Patricia GainorForest Hills, NY15591.1120.42
3079Milo TrudyWoodbury, NY24291.0919.64
3080Elizabeth BlahdNew York, NY15591.0836.58
3081Rita RosenbergNew York, NY15590.9826.93
3082Barbara GermackBrooklyn, NY15590.947.60
3083Morty BogatyPlainview, NY24290.7056.99
3084Kimiko OtsukaSunnyside, NY15590.698.17
3085Kimberly MaxeyAstoria, NY15590.4224.40
3086Thomas WalshNew York, NY15590.235.17
3087Cynthia ZuckerNew York, NY15590.193.93
3088Vivian AnapolNew York, NY15590.120.00
3089Leonore YoungFloral Park, NY24289.809.56
3090Arnold VassalloWantagh, NY24289.554.50
3091Jack StevensonNew York, NY15589.3833.32
3092Jane RosenbloomNew York, NY15589.3723.45
3093Walter EpsteinNew York, NY15589.2238.13
3094Carol GristinaQuogue, NY24289.202.98
3095Madeline DevaneyNew York, NY15588.9810.60
3096Sherri StephensonNew York, NY15588.622.74
3097Gina FarahnickNew York, NY15588.466.14
3098Marvin DavenportNew York, NY15588.408.60
3099Nancy StollWoodmere, NY24288.360.00
3100Mike JosephLong Island Cty, NY15588.1412.65
3101Thomas TynanSouthold, NY24287.688.10
3102Lynne ManningNew York, NY15587.554.15
3103Roberta SpiegelmanManhasset, NY24287.5316.29
3104Patricia OliveNew York, NY15587.5224.94
3105Anita HarrisNew York, NY15587.243.07
3106Richard ShanksSound Beach, NY24287.1276.20
3107Maxine ShapiroPort Washington, NY24286.9516.35
3108Helen TynanSouthold, NY24286.588.24
3109Rosemarie LuttingerManhasset, NY24286.544.23
3110Frederick GeldbachNew York, NY15586.3317.76
3111Jackie PierangeloManhasset, NY24286.278.69
3112Jane Van SchaardenburgNew York, NY15586.170.00
3113Gary JacobowitzBayside, NY15586.0615.52
3114Betty MilliganWest Islip, NY24286.0510.11
3115Ronnie PotterNew York, NY15585.8015.05
3116Carol WeissNew York, NY15585.656.52
3117Nancy SolomonNew York, NY15585.3813.14
3118Lynne NeaveNew York, NY15585.3615.19
3119M Robert GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY24285.2615.60
3120Robert KleehammerHuntington, NY24285.1627.06
3121Jane BernsteinNew York, NY15584.960.28
3122Stefan RalescuBronx, NY15584.690.00
3123Harriet BrodieRoslyn, NY24284.646.52
3124Michiel Van SchaardenburgNew York, NY15584.580.00
3125Faith HerzogNorthport, NY24284.5140.02
3126Laurie FrancoBrooklyn, NY15584.4936.24
3127Richard FraryNew York, NY15584.400.00
3128Gail SchindelheimOceanside, NY24284.3923.43
3129Phyllis GoodmanHewlett, NY24284.304.20
3130Alice WetchlerBeech Hurst, NY15584.301.98
3131Joan RosenbergNew York, NY15584.210.00
3132Sally PetersLocust Valley, NY24283.8311.99
3133John GebhardBriarwood, NY15583.838.38
3134Harold ShichtmanPort Washington, NY24283.780.00
3135Diane ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY24283.635.11
3136Maryalice MaddenGreat Neck, NY24283.334.35
3137Faith LernerSyosset, NY24283.2726.57
3138William MeerNew York, NY15583.2616.57
3139Mimi AloiaStaten Island, NY15583.162.43
3140David TownsendNew York, NY15582.720.00
3141Kathleen GanzenmullerEast Northport, NY24282.660.00
3142Jeanne HuffNew York, NY15582.5917.69
3143Sallie PrisyonValley Stream, NY24282.530.00
3144Joan Levy-RosenbergNew York, NY15582.480.00
3145Corinne BerkeLawrence, NY24282.450.00
3146Farrel PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15582.2613.18
3147Sheryl HabermanBrookville, NY24282.178.62
3148Alfred JacksonWest Islip, NY24282.167.83
3149Arlyne McMullinLake Grove, NY24281.890.00
3150Eileen MadisonNew York, NY15581.560.00
3151Nancy PosterniakNew York, NY15581.4116.79
3152Anna HassNew York, NY15581.2111.54
3153Shirley FradinLittle Neck, NY24281.153.50
3154Christine GrayNew York, NY15580.6244.93
3155Davida PhilipsGlen Head, NY24280.4010.07
3156Roberta PintoffNew York, NY15580.341.78
3157Martin BlockWestbury, NY24280.2131.14
3158Beth TreadwayNew York, NY15580.1211.28
3159Harriet SingerNew York, NY15580.042.51
3160Babs GoldBrooklyn, NY15579.861.78
3161Laura NowakNew York, NY15579.7716.40
3162Helen SamuelsNew York, NY15579.665.09
3163Fern KwiatMuttontown, NY24279.638.58
3164Edith LipinerNew York, NY15579.5915.18
3165John RossNew York, NY15579.5916.07
3166Shana BlumbergWestbury, NY24279.584.52
3167Suzanne EngelNew York, NY15579.5615.80
3168Beth LeverSyosset, NY24279.2111.66
3169Helen FontaineGarden City, NY24279.004.12
3170Ellen BlumencranzGlen Head, NY24278.9822.13
3171Mary DalyNew York, NY15578.802.10
3172Nedra BiegelNew York, NY15578.6211.94
3173Edward PerlbergSagaponack, NY24278.6218.74
3174Susan TaskerGreenport, NY24278.593.66
3175Judith BernsteinRockaway Park, NY15578.540.00
3176Ina BellaffCedarhurst, NY24278.518.21
3177Judith AstroffNew York, NY15578.490.00
3178Helen NammGreat Neck, NY24278.1919.01
3179Barbara StantonBay Shore, NY24277.974.40
3180Alan TuckerStony Brook, NY24277.9219.07
3181Madeleine LongNew York, NY15577.9217.31
3182Barbara BergmanRoslyn Heights, NY24277.590.00
3183Marlene SiderNorth Woodmere, NY24277.5318.73
3184Peter FriedesNew York, NY15577.242.71
3185John WilsonNew York, NY15577.1150.73
3186Jennifer ChaikenNew York, NY15577.1020.50
3187Elizabeth SiddonsCutchogue, NY24277.0528.20
3188Roslyn ForstLong Beach, NY24276.8329.64
3189Meredith BrokowNew York, NY15576.780.23
3190Geri BoxerEast Hampton, NY24276.740.73
3191Ellyn BankNew York, NY15576.7324.94
3192Jay WertheimerNew York, NY15576.7114.14
3193Lawrence LuberSeaford, NY24276.650.00
3194Molly O'GradyGarden City, NY24276.610.95
3195Marie FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24276.5824.67
3196Arlene GuttersonNew York City, NY15576.246.21
3197Joseph LenciSmithtown, NY24276.144.52
3198Paulette KaplanNew York, NY15576.1211.12
3199Valerie ReaganCoram, NY24276.1227.29
3200Albert SaferNew York, NY15575.870.00
3201Geraldine VeithDouglaston, NY15575.783.74
3202John WalshNew York, NY15575.771.78
3203Carrie PerseNew York, NY15575.703.05
3204Hal DavidsonLocust Valley, NY24275.6712.51
3205Ellen BelskyEast Hills, NY24275.485.01
3206L Bradford GreeneNew York, NY15574.860.00
3207Sandy KazlowBrooklyn, NY15574.840.00
3208James GurshaNew York, NY15574.755.17
3209Jane RiceNew York, NY15574.5214.36
3210Gustave WurmanLong Beach, NY24274.490.00
3211Suzy SalamaNew York, NY15574.4613.29
3212Peter KeeganNew York, NY15574.409.66
3213Thomas FaheyWesthampton Bch, NY24274.1915.79
3214Martha McLanahanNew York, NY15574.095.85
3215Jane ParshallNew York, NY15574.0212.52
3216Florence LubitzHewlett, NY24273.950.00
3217Vladimir KolbunForest Hills, NY15573.9026.10
3218Penny GuestNew York, NY15573.8314.11
3219Joan SilvermanLynbrook, NY24273.663.07
3220Bonnie SassonBrooklyn, NY15573.395.49
3221Nancy SkurnikSagaponack, NY24273.152.18
3222Deena KaftorElmhurst, NY15573.1537.10
3223Randi KreissWoodmere, NY24273.117.25
3224Malcolm HallNew York, NY15573.108.33
3225Madeline SchmeiderStaten Island, NY15572.9110.32
3226Robert IngramCommack, NY24272.880.00
3227Linda WeberKew Gardens, NY15572.848.12
3228Emily MeschterNew York, NY15572.760.00
3229Paulette PitmanNew York, NY15572.758.69
3230Helene GolayNew York, NY15572.368.06
3231Edward McMullinLake Grove, NY24272.350.00
3232Sharon FischerNew York, NY15572.317.42
3233Frances SotnickNew York, NY15572.195.06
3234Sally PollackPlainview, NY24271.976.53
3235Marge DemarcoMassapequa, NY24271.750.00
3236Janet ConnollyLocust Valley, NY24271.670.00
3237Paula MossNew York, NY15571.646.19
3238Ginny KnightGinny Knight, NY15571.4621.89
3239Kim SmithNew York, NY15571.3353.28
3240Susan MadorskyGlen Head, NY24271.170.00
3241Frances SweeneyNew York, NY15571.1316.24
3242Annette SandlerNew York, NY15571.0716.01
3243Norton BelknapNew York, NY15570.850.00
3244John AmmiratiMiddle Island, NY24270.845.83
3245Joel SolomonNew York, NY15570.730.00
3246Ruth MerdingerNew York, NY15570.730.00
3247Richard JarmulCommack, NY24270.620.00
3248Lesley TepperNew York, NY15570.575.74
3249Sivia LoriaNew York, NY15570.410.00
3250Richard KopelmanGreat Neck, NY24270.380.00
3251Timothy MurphyNew York, NY15570.367.61
3252David HarrisNew York, NY15570.355.26
3253Shi ShanRoslyn Heights, NY24270.3310.00
3254Judith WestNew York, NY15570.2512.73
3255William PotterNew York, NY15570.1913.16
3256Renee MeyersNew York, NY15569.990.00
3257Bernard SchraderStaten Island, NY15569.6724.63
3258Marie ThomaidisHempstead, NY24269.633.51
3259Evelyn RogoffNew York, NY15569.541.15
3260Carol KlingerNew York, NY15569.434.85
3261Robert MinskyBrooklyn, NY15569.3915.16
3262Arlene StrelitzNew York, NY15569.390.00
3263Ann HilliardNew York, NY15569.3915.32
3264Ernest WeichselNew York, NY15569.340.00
3265Cookie NadlerGreat Neck, NY24269.180.00
3266George BockJamaica, NY15569.000.57
3267Stanley WesotskiSmithtown, NY24268.950.00
3268Celia StarkGlen Cove, NY24268.790.00
3269Frances BurnsSouthampton, NY24268.741.33
3270Alexandra MullerNew York, NY15568.718.61
3271Patricia NortonNew York, NY15568.6812.12
3272Pat BalisNew York, NY15568.588.91
3273Barbara GabaNew York, NY15568.5512.41
3274Shirley RuskinNew York, NY15568.531.53
3275Moira MatthewsBrooklyn, NY15568.3419.53
3276Michael DiamondMelville, NY24268.260.00
3277Gail WhollGlen Head, NY24268.2241.05
3278Benjamin KlauderNew York, NY15568.2268.01
3279Vivien KrygierHuntington, NY24268.1933.29
3280Kathy GesualdiGarden City, NY24268.120.00
3281Vicki KaplowWoodbury, NY24268.041.08
3282Jeff GreensteinRoslyn, NY24267.7321.13
3283Sherrlynn JemalBrooklyn, NY15567.525.78
3284William IngramNew York, NY15567.498.89
3285Joyce KoslowPalm Beach, FL24267.450.00
3286Geri JacobsBrooklyn, NY15567.103.73
3287Jeanne Fee FeeneySagaponack, NY24267.041.15
3288William SchaffnerNew York, NY15566.960.00
3289Paul KirnonBronx, NY15566.950.00
3290Isabel CannonNew York, NY15566.800.00
3291Karen FrankelBayside, NY15566.753.35
3292Debra TangerNew York, NY15566.4230.81
3293Monica StuartCommack, NY24266.340.00
3294Isaac FinkleNew York, NY15566.3012.31
3295Dale FeldmanNew York, NY15566.2612.49
3296Setsu KomaiNew York, NY15566.165.94
3297Annette SchwedSag Harbor, NY24265.755.03
3298Susan KayeBayside, NY15565.7139.81
3299Diane GottliebHollis Hills, NY15565.6918.53
3300Shelley PollnerDix Hills, NY24265.693.01
3301Rachel WeinbergerBrooklyn, NY15565.600.00
3302Diane BrittonNew York, NY15565.530.96
3303Pat Di CerboManhasset, NY24265.5118.30
3304James GundellNew York, NY15565.4617.65
3305Arnold SmallPort Washington, NY24265.4612.59
3306Kim FloamManhasset, NY24265.3816.71
3307Joanne SeitelmanGreat Neck, NY24265.3619.10
3308Evelyn CohenNew York, NY15565.318.30
3309Roberta ShotenWesthampton Bch, NY24265.244.58
3310Nancy KowalPort Washington, NY24265.1043.49
3311Georgia RaysmanNew York, NY15564.974.45
3312Laurie ShorNew York, NY15564.6837.69
3313Laura AlcockLong Island Cty, NY15564.498.26
3314Janice WindwerNorth Bellmore, NY24264.4317.68
3315Muriel BrodskySands Pointe, NY24264.428.14
3316Paul ReidNew York, NY15564.390.76
3317John MuellerNew York, NY15564.3516.60
3318Raquel DabahBrooklyn, NY15564.301.01
3319Marion PasnikPort Washington, NY24264.232.35
3320Roy ReddingNew York, NY15564.057.21
3321Muriel LewisBayside, NY15563.971.96
3322Gail RudermanRoslyn Heights, NY24263.892.49
3323Mark WindNew York, NY15563.800.00
3324Patricia MastersonRockaway Park, NY15563.447.47
3325Ruth FlynnStony Brook, NY24263.320.00
3326Helen BenedictNew York, NY15563.240.00
3327Karen FrankNew York, NY15563.132.80
3328Paula GoldbergStaten Island, NY15563.0911.82
3329Linda ReddingNew York, NY15563.017.21
3330James AxenteGlen Oaks, NY24262.960.00
3331Jennie MeskinNew York, NY15562.950.17
3332Joshua HirschHuntington, NY24262.8625.28
3333Annetta WallaceSpringfield Gar, NY15562.850.00
3334Frank DinoffNew York, NY15562.8126.45
3335Marcia TeviovitzNew York, NY15562.592.16
3336Barbara D'EliaNew York, NY15562.2323.03
3337Joan PerfitRoslyn Heights, NY24262.213.78
3338Gary BrooksBronx, NY15562.1224.26
3339Michael NassauGreat Neck, NY24261.9718.75
3340Jonathan SauerLindenhurst, NY24261.850.00
3341Thomas MurphyNew York City, NY15561.781.22
3342Hirschel LevineNew York, NY15561.753.26
3343Caroline TerryQuogue, NY24261.7313.32
3344Anna WestNew York, NY15561.6331.24
3345Jeffrey HoaglandEast Hampton, NY24261.471.39
3346Pedro SchwedNew York, NY15561.414.38
3347Laila LevitasNew York, NY15561.4021.30
3348Susan TirschwellNew York, NY15561.379.44
3349Judith FaltischekRockville Ctr, NY24261.138.14
3350Sylvia JohannSouthampton, NY24260.941.11
3351Carol SchulerNew York, NY15560.890.00
3352Melvin RosenbergPlainview, NY24260.8313.55
3353Barbara BermanNew York, NY15560.7711.95
3354Audrey LauferNew York, NY15560.590.00
3355Susan McCarthyNew York, NY15560.502.10
3356Martha TibbettsHuntington, NY24260.493.52
3357Emily LevinGreat Neck, NY24260.420.32
3358Ying XuNew York, NY15560.370.00
3359Hank BuchananBronx, NY15560.3522.35
3360Mitchell ModelBayside, NY15559.990.00
3361Junfeng YangNew York, NY15559.970.00
3362Judith CoulstonNew York, NY15559.9535.26
3363Teri BeteshBrooklyn, NY15559.928.30
3364Patricia DonigerNew York, NY15559.881.58
3365Alix DevineNew York, NY15559.870.00
3366Emma LichtenbergerBay Shore, NY24259.830.50
3367Eileen JudellNew York, NY15559.549.02
3368Carolyn HaleyCentereach, NY24259.512.21
3369Patricia LangerNew York, NY15559.5118.34
3370Jeromie PickholzNew York, NY15559.423.81
3371Ann McLaughlinNew York, NY15559.3513.16
3372Rekha GuptaGlen Head, NY24259.2416.08
3373Margaret SaineNew York, NY15559.010.00
3374Bunny BurskyFloral Park, NY24258.9934.72
3375Lynne AlbukerkGlen Cove, NY24258.973.20
3376Steven SpaethWoodbury, NY24258.8433.12
3377Leon GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY15558.8335.68
3378Bonita ChapmanNew York, NY15558.7632.29
3379Tom AdamsGarden City, NY24258.7314.26
3380Joyce BirdoffWestbury, NY24258.6228.55
3381Sari KassinBrooklyn, NY15558.556.97
3382Nina MarksNew York, NY15558.393.42
3383Joseph PiomboCentereach, NY24258.2133.57
3384Allen PintoffNew York, NY15558.171.78
3385Emily RobinsonNew York, NY15558.1513.63
3386Paul SauerLindenhurst, NY24257.700.00
3387Carole LipetzFloral Park, NY24257.574.50
3388Sandra PetkanicsNew York, NY15557.566.70
3389Scott HofferBrooklyn, NY15557.514.00
3390Lenore LewisNorth Hills, NY24257.491.81
3391Pam FreedmanNew York, NY15557.140.00
3392Joni BrennerHuntington, NY24257.111.07
3393Ruth WerierBrooklyn, NY15557.000.00
3394Blanche SiegelNew York, NY15556.939.35
3395Alter StegerOceanside, NY24256.539.21
3396Arlene KlineNew York, NY15556.5113.52
3397Martha NewportNew York, NY15556.4331.53
3398Margaret MeyerNew York, NY15556.351.04
3399Jacqui WeidmanNew York, NY15556.313.06
3400Forrest DunbarShoreham, NY24256.2135.02
3401Virginia JacobsenHuntington, NY24256.080.28
3402Ellen PieniekWestbury, NY24256.020.25
3403Helena GoldsteinNew Hyde Park, NY24256.0012.68
3404Lorie MoschettiRemsenburg, NY24255.860.00
3405Sheila BrownNew York, NY15555.5510.02
3406Benjamin CohenRiverdale, NY15555.371.15
3407Dolores SteinFloral Park, NY24255.340.00
3408J.P. SnyderBrooklyn Hts, NY15555.320.00
3409Mickey JonesBrooklyn Hts, NY15554.940.00
3410Enid BoxerNew York, NY15554.934.57
3411Catherine WilliamsNew York City, NY15554.9013.55
3412Julia WyattNew York City, NY15554.571.43
3413Goldy FriedNew York, NY15554.568.70
3414Martha IvesNew York, NY15554.312.49
3415Carole SmithSyosset, NY24254.2113.12
3416Rubi LennerNew York, NY15554.2011.50
3417John WashingtonNew York, NY15554.090.00
3418Barbara HachmannManhasset, NY24254.028.96
3419Robert CohenNew York, NY15553.983.89
3420Roy PaulsenNew York, NY15553.940.00
3421Carole FriedmanNew York, NY15553.930.00
3422Anthony RobertsNew York, NY15553.8450.83
3423Ronna NiedermanRoslyn, NY24253.6513.39
3424Maryen MaurerRoslyn, NY24253.6512.56
3425Joseph KhezrieBrooklyn, NY15553.6432.57
3426Ann SchnogNew York, NY15553.630.00
3427Helene OrlandoSaint James, NY24253.273.66
3428Judith GreenBronx, NY15553.244.97
3429Barbara McKibbinNew York, NY15553.124.50
3430Laurie BatesStaten Island, NY15553.088.98
3431Carol Ann Ross SchwartzNew York, NY15552.877.29
3432Max RosenthalNew York, NY15552.8515.36
3433Lois GarfinkelNew York, NY15552.7711.85
3434Vivian KunzlerNew York, NY15552.7612.04
3435Gloria DinstmanNew York, NY15552.5314.85
3436Muriel LinskyNorth Hills, NY24252.520.00
3437Leslie EhrlichNew York, NY15552.4811.04
3438Edith KutscherNew York, NY15552.363.44
3439Marjorie LeschNew York, NY15552.338.87
3440Lynne CahillFarmingdale, NY24252.3314.01
3441Steven LefflerLawrence, NY24252.305.33
3442Marilyn RobertsBay Shore, NY24252.2210.80
3443Fanny FarkasNew York, NY15552.082.82
3444Marcia NadlerFloral Park, NY24251.936.58
3445Gail MandelbaumPlainview, NY24251.8619.50
3446Michael VoltzHuntington Sta, NY24251.743.51
3447Karen ZimmerNew York, NY15551.734.00
3448Staci BarberNew York, NY15551.3920.23
3449Nelia PurnhagenSouthold, NY24251.186.66
3450Surender DhawanNew York, NY15551.1820.26
3451Janet GrahamGreat Neck, NY24251.000.00
3452Hope KesslerNew York, NY15550.980.79
3453John YuRoslyn, NY24250.975.74
3454Bonnie FeldJericho, NY24250.9514.59
3455Francine SoslerNew York, NY15550.950.00
3456David DurstNew York, NY15550.880.00
3457Lisa BronsteinValley Stream, NY24250.866.84
3458Nancy SchaffelNew York, NY15550.8614.09
3459Katherine JosephNew York, NY15550.816.80
3460Margaret ShermanSea Cliff, NY24250.799.27
3461Pauline SchaferNew York, NY15550.788.64
3462Maria AndersonNew York, NY15550.680.00
3463Sanford WerierBrooklyn, NY15550.410.00
3464Renee RitterJericho, NY24250.2417.88
3465Fran StrausLittle Neck, NY15550.098.93
3466Susan TashlikManhasset, NY24250.052.33
3467Marcia CooperRoslyn Heights, NY24250.0110.78
3468Phyllis FeldmanRoslyn Heights, NY24249.879.45
3469Ivan RothmanRoslyn, NY24249.6218.16
3470Mike LipetzFloral Park, NY24249.591.50
3471Marilyn MarkowitzFresh Meadows, NY15549.5216.08
3472Eleanore GarfinkelFloral Park, NY24249.351.11
3473Marie GrossOceanside, NY24249.310.00
3474Adrianne GreenbergGreenport, NY24249.282.26
3475Sheryll ShapsNew York, NY15549.160.36
3476Marlene BloomSmithtown, NY24249.0816.51
3477Madeline KaplanNorth Woodmere, NY24249.063.62
3478Edward HovsepianSmithtown, NY24249.0328.33
3479Joan SerchuckNew York, NY15549.032.33
3480Bob RosenblattRego Park, NY15548.9631.08
3481Jeanne OtisBay Shore, NY24248.931.64
3482Warren GlasnerGreat Neck, NY24248.840.00
3483Amy GlassGreat Neck, NY24248.7925.54
3484Richard CohenNew York, NY15548.7319.92
3485Phyllis GranatNew York, NY15548.6810.65
3486Gladys SiegalOceanside, NY24248.610.00
3487Joan StenzelEast Northport, NY24248.570.24
3488Gail KleinerNew York, NY15548.558.63
3489Mona HusamiNew York, NY15548.5413.01
3490Joseph BurzynskiNew York, NY15548.370.91
3491Nancy FeinWoodbury, NY24248.364.76
3492Susan RandRoslyn, NY24248.2712.05
3493Leslie SternlichtPort Jefferson, NY24248.2610.71
3494Catherine DavidoffNew York, NY15548.236.06
3495Joan RayWantagh, NY24248.226.94
3496Phyllis KleinerNew York, NY15548.145.37
3497Geri BrandNew York, NY15548.0111.22
3498John DeanLong Beach, NY24247.9528.32
3499Marilyn SalzmanFloral Park, NY24247.690.00
3500Joan SpectorNorth Hills, NY24247.670.45
3501Susan NettlerFloral Park, NY24247.6429.39
3502Carol HighmanFloral Park, NY24247.580.74
3503Timothy BrownMelville, NY24247.570.00
3504Carolyn GaitesStaten Island, NY15547.4827.21
3505Armand De PaloMassapequa, NY24247.440.00
3506Arthur BraccoMiller Place, NY24247.368.77
3507David RiceFresh Meadows, NY15547.366.34
3508Lynn SandbergBrooklyn, NY15547.1821.01
3509Elizabeth BeimRiverdale, NY15547.176.05
3510Adam SiegelNew York, NY15547.162.14
3511George MelvinWoodside, NY15547.067.20
3512Rosalind Wells-NewburghFloral Park, NY24247.024.12
3513Laurie WilkinsRoslyn Estates, NY24246.838.70
3514Nathaniel NormanNew York, NY15546.820.00
3515Jean SosnaNew York, NY15546.8211.19
3516Ronnie WeinbergBrooklyn, NY15546.8024.14
3517Warren PearlsonHuntington, NY24246.7816.68
3518Blanche SilverWoodmere, NY24246.640.00
3519Marlies SchichtGarden City, NY24246.524.12
3520Peggy BinderowRoslyn, NY24246.480.00
3521Susan BlaivasNew York, NY15546.4611.02
3522Rusty AuerbachPlainview, NY24246.4536.09
3523Rhoda DevorinBrooklyn, NY15546.431.36
3524Marjorie Brook-HechtManhasset, NY24246.4219.83
3525Juan PunchinNew York, NY15546.400.00
3526Kristina AnderssonNew York, NY15546.3917.50
3527Jane ChoateLocust Valley, NY24246.380.00
3528Richard BirrerLocust Valley, NY24246.332.20
3529Patrick McEneaneyBayside, NY15546.260.00
3530Maria KnapikSouthampton, NY24246.220.00
3531Raquelle LynnNew York, NY15546.200.00
3532Kenneth MeskinNew York, NY15546.160.00
3533Rose LombardoForest Hills, NY15546.132.38
3534Janet BradlowNew York, NY15546.080.00
3535Marguerite EmbryNew York, NY15546.088.35
3536Nancy DengesNew York, NY15545.905.49
3537Richard RizzaNorth Bellmore, NY24245.842.91
3538Paula SilvermanFloral Park, NY24245.832.13
3539Robert FinlaysonHuntington, NY24245.700.28
3540David FishmanNew York, NY15545.538.67
3541Beverly NadlerNew York, NY15545.515.58
3542Joyce MullerRoslyn, NY24245.5010.78
3543Stephen BarreraSmithtown, NY24245.480.00
3544Philippa WeismannNew York, NY15545.4714.86
3545Gloria LyonsNew York, NY15545.3511.93
3546Peter MasonNew York, NY15545.349.03
3547Joseph SchmittNew York, NY15545.340.00
3548Emily DaykinBronx, NY15545.3413.36
3549Gloria SeminaraStaten Island, NY15545.087.39
3550Sheila SilverMelville, NY24244.953.78
3551Helen HetheringtonNew York, NY15544.812.41
3552Howard ShevrinRoslyn, NY15544.720.00
3553Meryl MeltzerNew York, NY15544.5112.76
3554Susan StoneNew York, NY15544.3311.88
3555James GradyPt Jefferson St, NY24244.200.00
3556Mary ToppmeyerManhasset Hills, NY24244.154.16
3557Laura SchulmanRoslyn, NY24244.112.99
3558Bonnie EislerNew York, NY15543.9411.40
3559Anna VassiliadouNew York, NY15543.818.77
3560Robert SeminaraStaten Island, NY15543.787.08
3561Enid FisherNew York, NY15543.640.00
3562Michele ZuflachtOyster Bay, NY24243.638.24
3563Ann NeumannNew York, NY15543.597.68
3564Constance ClarkeNew York, NY15543.560.93
3565Edna BootheFreeport, NY24243.494.34
3566Alicia VredjianNew York, NY15543.468.15
3567Joan HillmanNew York, NY15543.305.38
3568Marta VarelaNew York, NY15543.2822.14
3569Lucille WeinerSmithtown, NY24243.282.20
3570Janet BeneschFloral Park, NY24243.281.34
3571Marion BoultinghouseNew York, NY15543.270.52
3572Paul SchafferNew York, NY15543.232.26
3573Pamela Van ZandtNew York, NY15543.225.99
3574Josselyn SimpsonNew York, NY15543.224.96
3575Lorraine AbramsonNew York, NY15543.160.21
3576Edwin RadlauerNew York, NY15543.032.26
3577Michael BookDix Hills, NY24243.026.72
3578Frank StraussNew York, NY15542.9715.00
3579Amy UffnerNew York, NY15542.966.70
3580Trudy LichtenbergNew York, NY15542.934.30
3581Renee MeiselFloral Park, NY24242.820.54
3582Constantin BodenNew York, NY15542.713.26
3583Stephen BloomNew York, NY15542.660.96
3584Terry PuttermanMassapequa, NY24242.666.04
3585Lee WeitzmanWoodmere, NY24242.6518.63
3586Mara PopperNew York, NY15542.620.00
3587Irwin FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL24242.520.89
3588Christina BirrerLocust Valley, NY24242.511.40
3589David BeimRiverdale, NY15542.427.07
3590Katherine SincerbeauxNew York, NY15542.352.76
3591Ruth SamuelsNew York, NY15542.3410.48
3592Martin HochheiserEast Islip, NY24242.212.17
3593Berthe FerzliStaten Island, NY15542.1728.38
3594Irma HiltonNew York, NY15542.0211.79
3595Elaine DevlinBaldwin, NY24242.010.00
3596Christy McGrawNew York, NY15541.9712.90
3597Joanne KassanNew York, NY15541.949.29
3598Ellen SaidenbergNew York, NY15541.900.00
3599Marilyn DukoffNew York, NY15541.881.69
3600Gene FeinNew York, NY15541.855.00
3601Angela MikniusNew York, NY15541.779.31
3602Elaine KelferOrient, NY24241.714.37
3603Bert AertsNew York, NY15541.6917.00
3604Robin DiamondBellmore, NY24241.619.49
3605Christopher BehaNew York, NY15541.603.31
3606Arline TallmanBellmore, NY24241.520.00
3607William LehmanNew York, NY15541.5222.47
3608Anne ThomasEast Hampton, NY24241.501.51
3609Myrna EzerskyNew York, NY15541.070.00
3610Dennis RadcliffeSmithtown, NY24240.870.00
3611Karen JohnsonHuntington, NY24240.757.93
3612Emily SoellNew York, NY15540.743.65
3613David LevineNew York, NY15540.730.86
3614Joseph SilberbergPort Washington, NY24240.680.00
3615Camille BauerWoodbury, NY24240.5911.16
3616R BachnerNew York, NY15540.569.09
3617Marilyn KahnNew York, NY15540.427.16
3618Lauren WagnerNew York, NY15540.3819.84
3619Sally EhrenreichNew York, NY15540.250.79
3620Merle BergBayside, NY15540.164.43
3621Eleanor LechnerNew York, NY15540.0713.71
3622George KnapikSouthampton, NY24240.040.00
3623Freddie KaddenGreat Neck, NY24239.9314.91
3624Gayle GrainerLloyd Harbor, NY24239.912.00
3625Margery RussellNew York, NY15539.893.14
3626Carole LermanGreat Neck, NY24239.8816.22
3627Elaine ScharfSeaford, NY24239.876.69
3628Eugene Mercy JrNew York, NY15539.842.75
3629Robert SokolFranklin Square, NY24239.720.00
3630Robert IsraelNew York, NY15539.6910.47
3631Geri GreenbergBoynton Beach, FL24239.650.00
3632Frank RinaldiHuntington, NY24239.597.66
3633Nancy BlackfordNew York, NY15539.5718.78
3634Carol BarkinGreat Neck, NY24239.490.00
3635Jay ArbeiterNew York, NY15539.462.56
3636Eva HalpernNew York, NY15539.3412.16
3637Joan MarglinLloyd Harbor, NY24239.220.00
3638Virginia MottoLaurel, NY24239.1210.37
3639Patricia MunnSouthampton, NY24239.070.43
3640Lynn SlutskyNew York, NY15538.670.00
3641Joan SarnoffNew York, NY15538.670.00
3642Samuel RosenfeldNew York, NY15538.6636.84
3643Barbara LevineFloral Park, NY24238.6210.51
3644Dorothy SinclairGreenport, NY24238.570.00
3645Anne WolfOld Westbury, NY24238.542.73
3646Harriet RasmussenNew York, NY15538.352.86
3647Florence ShapiroNew York, NY15538.320.00
3648Eileen MundNew York, NY15538.2910.03
3649Lesley KeilPort Washington, NY24238.287.07
3650Cyndi KoppraschHuntington, NY24238.230.00
3651Alexandra Van HorneNew York, NY15538.2211.39
3652Dianne CondonHuntington, NY24238.162.63
3653Lilly NewmanLido Beach, NY24238.028.15
3654Veronica HuiNew York, NY15537.8517.89
3655Harvey WertheimManhasset, NY24237.810.72
3656Susan ClarkeQuogue, NY24237.772.89
3657Myra DiamondMelville, NY24237.754.12
3658Lynn FuhrNew York, NY15537.741.83
3659Patricia KramerBrooklyn, NY15537.656.90
3660Karel GreenbergNew York, NY15537.633.46
3661Judith BorkowskyNew York, NY15537.569.82
3662Irwin BalberaGreat Neck, NY24237.528.03
3663Joan CooperFloral Park, NY24237.518.24
3664Marci WilliamsNew York, NY15537.413.43
3665Arlene EisenmanHampton Bays, NY24237.310.00
3666Susan LevineSag Harbor, NY24237.302.49
3667Mary SimkoRemsenburg, NY24237.132.11
3668Richard StarkCommack, NY24237.123.96
3669Dominique BuaronSouthampton, NY24236.992.78
3670Linda DishyNew York City, NY15536.940.00
3671Wendy MaurerNew York, NY15536.570.36
3672Howard LinzerNew York, NY15536.550.42
3673Donald SchechterJericho, NY15536.530.24
3674Melanie PurcellPt Jefferson St, NY24236.4914.25
3675Anthony PuglisiWest Islip, NY24236.3714.91
3676Lois SherwinNew York, NY15536.376.51
3677Jon LamountainForest Hills, NY15536.350.00
3678Irene HaberkornNew York, NY15536.303.61
3679Linda GoodCoram, NY24236.241.76
3680Sallie AbelowNew York, NY15536.2416.55
3681Aimee Lynne HughesBronx, NY15536.230.00
3682Donald KreissWoodmere, NY24236.075.54
3683Suzanne ArbeiterNew York, NY15535.982.56
3684Aileen O'MearaBreezy Point, NY15535.9717.51
3685Sanford LeventhalSouth Sceukit, NY24235.9533.98
3686Jesse ReisnerNew York, NY15535.847.48
3687Jeanne FergusonRockville Ctr, NY24235.593.33
3688Nancy LaneNew York, NY15535.590.00
3689Daniel CasdenValley Stream, NY24235.430.00
3690Amalia OttembergBronx, NY15535.424.30
3691Arthur BrendellRoslyn, NY24235.4112.53
3692Barbara PopolizioNew York, NY15535.2711.72
3693Bernard DishyNew York City, NY15535.250.00
3694Susan HalpernNew York, NY15535.173.05
3695Marilyn JanowHewlett, NY24235.152.82
3696Tim ArchdeaconOyster Bay, NY24235.1335.13
3697Marty SilverRoslyn Heights, NY24235.084.16
3698Sharen BenensonNew York, NY15535.065.35
3699Beverly WelchHuntington, NY24235.030.44
3700Harry RoundellNew York, NY15534.938.27
3701Clare CollinsBrooklyn, NY15534.871.49
3702Perry ScheerMorristown, NJ15534.775.89
3703Patricia SacksNew York, NY15534.7713.91
3704Caren Ray-ArnonePort Washington, NY24234.675.36
3705Marvin MayNew York, NY15534.5934.17
3706Diane KahnSaint James, NY24234.511.92
3707Bonnie ChesinNew York, NY15534.4514.54
3708Bing ShenFlushing, NY15534.399.75
3709Barbara SilverstoneShelter Is Hts, NY24234.308.64
3710Abbey ShermanDix Hills, NY24234.282.18
3711Rhoda SchantzBrooklyn, NY15534.240.62
3712Douglas SchwartzNew York, NY15534.157.36
3713Penina HodaraRoslyn Heights, NY24234.146.67
3714Robert SiegelEast Hampton, NY24234.130.00
3715Anne OrteleeNew York, NY15534.120.45
3716Michelle PortnofOld Westbury, NY24234.101.16
3717Linda WallnerNew York, NY15534.009.90
3718Malcolm PettitIslip, NY24233.728.31
3719John GrecoNew York, NY15533.640.00
3720Mark NovickJericho, NY24233.550.00
3721Bradley WilfongBronx, NY15533.510.00
3722Kathleen GrantHuntington, NY24233.450.00
3723H SpattGreat Neck, NY24233.450.00
3724Audrey GardnerBrooklyn, NY15533.400.00
3725Kathleen DelgaudioHoward Beach, NY15533.3010.65
3726Wendy MarxJericho, NY24233.272.46
3727Gerald CramerNew York, NY15533.240.00
3728Joan McGuireNew York, NY15533.190.00
3729Elizabeth SmithForest Hills, NY15533.1415.85
3730Irene CohenNew York, NY15533.129.07
3731Carole KentNew York, NY15533.101.60
3732Dina NissenbaumManhasset, NY24232.945.28
3733Norma SuttonBronx, NY15532.823.15
3734Barbara SuginNew York, NY15532.6512.64
3735Myra NazimowitzEast Rockaway, NY24232.6219.39
3736Shaoli RosenbergBrookville, NY24232.526.14
3737Audrey KatzNew York, NY15532.3315.31
3738Evelyn SabinNew York, NY15532.284.74
3739Beverly AlbertNew York, NY15532.251.61
3740Allen Morton JrNew York, NY15532.230.00
3741Marianne BernsteinOld Westbury, NY24232.213.06
3742Noel BermanNew York, NY15532.162.89
3743Alice GreenwaldNew York, NY15532.083.27
3744William SchmittGlen Head, NY24232.000.00
3745Anita BlackNew York, NY15531.986.92
3746Jean RatherNew York, NY15531.891.72
3747Elaine RauchenbergerGarden City, NY24231.770.00
3748Carol GoldbergGoose Neck, NY24231.700.40
3749Barbara SolomanNew York, NY15531.6711.42
3750Sanford SchemanMelville, NY24231.584.71
3751Randi ReikesNew York, NY15531.5226.23
3752Peter GodsickNew York, NY15531.467.23
3753Oliver KingNew York City, NY15531.260.00
3754Carol WeeksNew York, NY15531.200.76
3755Margot TohnNew York, NY15531.095.34
3756Joyce HelmanNew York, NY15531.092.47
3757Robert ResnickBelle Harbor, NY15531.082.00
3758Ginette OgurSyosset, NY24231.088.18
3759Jeri CordesBrightwaters, NY24231.063.47
3760Norman SchwartzNew York, NY15531.010.00
3761Jane SchwartzNew York, NY15531.000.00
3762Gertrude MurphyMontauk, NY24230.910.00
3763Linda MoskowitzPort Washington, NY24230.692.05
3764Laurie JacksonWoodbury, NY24230.626.06
3765Hilda ZalayetForest Hills, NY15530.521.02
3766Morton PressLawrence, NY24230.472.71
3767Toni RabinNew York, NY15530.421.90
3768Jeffrey GoldbergBrooklyn, NY15530.2211.12
3769Mary AlthoffNew York, NY15530.1811.44
3770Jane GoldmanNew York, NY15530.054.18
3771Iris AbronsNew York, NY15530.043.95
3772Bruce CohenNew York, NY15530.020.09
3773Susan SpivakNew York, NY15530.0018.64
3774Ceilee SittNew York, NY15529.996.45
3775Michael BindayNew York, NY15529.930.00
3776Maria SkrokovLong Beach, NY24229.8614.68
3777Barry OsbornLocust Valley, NY24229.823.79
3778Elyse NewhouseNew York, NY15529.797.92
3779Paula VonuittsDouglaston, NY15529.765.43
3780Diane BergmansonNew York, NY15529.747.56
3781Jack EndeeNorthport, NY24229.7414.34
3782Robert FlapanGarden City, NY24229.660.00
3783Morton FuhrNew York, NY15529.581.30
3784Michael SchulhofNew York, NY15529.567.85
3785Joyce MillerNew York, NY15529.564.75
3786Barbara MillerBronx, NY15529.534.45
3787Thomas MartinNew York, NY15529.530.00
3788Joyce SilbermanPhiladelphia, PA24229.467.92
3789William AbramsNew York, NY15529.395.10
3790Myron DicksteinNew York, NY15529.296.60
3791Brooke CohenNew York, NY15529.0916.48
3792Margaret SouthernWater Mill, NY24229.0510.10
3793Alexis KleinNew York, NY15529.026.60
3794Annette SinettPort Washington, NY24228.845.08
3795Elda PuglisiWest Islip, NY24228.8112.43
3796Nell RobinsonNew York, NY15528.802.66
3797Floris CortesSmithtown, NY24228.772.62
3798Molly OlsenBay Shore, NY24228.752.70
3799Susan SolomonMelville, NY24228.563.10
3800Richard CohenNew York, NY15528.550.00
3801Lydia RabPort Washington, NY24228.490.00
3802Herbert GeismarNew York, NY15528.460.29
3803Myrna ZuckermanNew York, NY15528.401.54
3804William BlindNew York, NY15528.381.15
3805Ann JudgeBrightwaters, NY24228.343.28
3806Thomas NewmanNew York, NY15528.310.00
3807Betty GrossGreat Neck, NY24228.274.82
3808Elizabeth WachenGreat Neck, NY24228.260.00
3809Jennifer HoineNew York, NY15528.231.49
3810Lynn RoddyNew York, NY15528.2110.40
3811Stacey LaneNew York, NY15528.207.23
3812Ann VivianoEast Hampton, NY24228.142.52
3813Michael ManfieldForest Hills, NY15528.120.00
3814Stephen WeintraubWoodbury, NY24228.0228.02
3815Elizabeth OneillWesthampton Bch, NY24228.008.31
3816Jeanne BrophyHampton Bays, NY24228.002.94
3817Kris LiuNew York, NY15527.960.00
3818Terry SchemanMelville, NY24227.891.64
3819John ShankerDeer Park, NY24227.876.36
3820Wendy NolanNew York, NY15527.655.28
3821Sherry ShoreBayport, NY24227.643.57
3822Carol BraunWest Islip, NY24227.613.86
3823Wendy LevineWoodmere, NY24227.520.98
3824Peter FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24227.483.85
3825Leslie BoversStaten Island, NY15527.470.90
3826Evelyn ZafranForest Hills, NY15527.373.96
3827Jane BuskingWesthampton Bch, NY24227.330.48
3828Barbara BegleyNew York, NY15527.225.98
3829Judith SchwartzNew York, NY15527.095.75
3830Anne GuntherCold Spg Harbor, NY24227.090.84
3831Hy AbadyNew York, NY15527.043.26
3832Don CiampaGarden City, NY24226.982.76
3833Phyllis StarkCommack, NY24226.873.36
3834Judith CohenWoodbury, NY24226.830.00
3835Mark HartmanPort Washington, NY24226.580.00
3836Robert RubinsteinBronx, NY15526.536.59
3837Sabin DanzigerNew York, NY15526.504.76
3838Barbara EinhornBayside, NY15526.392.91
3839Arnold LundenbergBrooklyn, NY15526.3416.64
3840Bettysue HughesNew York, NY15526.232.54
3841Barbara DicksteinNew York, NY15526.198.20
3842Ira ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15526.1815.11
3843Warren SingerNew York, NY15526.170.00
3844Ann PerkovNew York, NY15526.150.98
3845Barbara KummelNew York, NY15526.147.60
3846Helen McLaughlinNew York City, NY15526.070.49
3847Usha PatelOld Westbury, NY24226.059.98
3848Kay FreppNew York, NY15526.0215.87
3849Louise SchwartzPlainview, NY24226.0125.39
3850Frederick JosephNew York, NY15526.003.97
3851Sheila FligelSmithtown, NY24225.981.66
3852Lola GoldringGreat Neck, NY24225.970.70
3853Barbara PollackSmithtown, NY24225.916.94
3854Karen WilliamsMassapequa, NY24225.9014.06
3855Robert ReicherNew York, NY15525.810.00
3856Riva KinstlickNew York, NY15525.6818.77
3857Seymour CohenNew York, NY15525.644.38
3858Beverly GersfeldSyosset, NY24225.444.90
3859Irene AlpertGreat Neck, NY24225.416.73
3860Marcia BrillNew York, NY15525.392.26
3861Robert BerlanNew York, NY15525.370.00
3862Helaine McKenneyWainscott, NY24225.348.25
3863Janet HershaftNew York, NY15525.270.42
3864Carol LeiferMelville, NY24225.2511.80
3865Joseph LeiferMelville, NY24225.2511.80
3866Suzanne BakstNew York, NY15525.247.43
3867Nelly PalmonNew York, NY15525.136.14
3868Jose Mejer JrNew York, NY15524.960.00
3869Victor ChmielnickiBronx, NY15524.924.93
3870Frances HarrisGreat Neck, NY24224.880.80
3871Adele BrodyNew York, NY15524.875.83
3872Ecaterina CiocaLake Grove, NY24224.834.89
3873Kenneth SnyderNew York, NY15524.825.76
3874Ann KranisBrooklyn, NY15524.804.53
3875Joan KaufmanAtlantic Beach, NY24224.780.00
3876Harvey WeitzBridgehampton, NY24224.610.00
3877Betsy AmiraEast Williston, NY24224.488.72
3878Mary Jo BalkindSyosset, NY24224.440.28
3879Deborah L LandeyNew York, NY15524.4218.41
3880Aura HanrattyEast Northport, NY24224.360.00
3881Barbara GarnerWestbury, NY24224.3610.91
3882Larry PremislerMiller Place, NY24224.300.00
3883Carmel GreenNew York, NY15524.230.00
3884Renee DanteNew York, NY15524.210.98
3885Leili PedersenNew York, NY15524.186.18
3886Ernest HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24224.109.08
3887Ruth LindenbaumNew York, NY15524.020.00
3888Sheila PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15524.0112.07
3889Bernard PlotkinBrooklyn, NY15523.8913.92
3890Thomas JohnsonNew York, NY15523.790.00
3891Ling MarisManhasset, NY24223.750.00
3892Mary GrantOyster Bay, NY24223.731.79
3893Brendan MoranNew York, NY15523.7213.27
3894Jeffrey BadlerForest Hills, NY15523.6917.97
3895Carol FaberRiverdale, NY15523.674.90
3896Stephen SandbergBrooklyn, NY15523.658.28
3897Donald BrucknerHicksville, NY24223.5714.21
3898Myra MaultaschGreat Neck, NY24223.579.19
3899Paulette PeckSmithtown, NY24223.523.63
3900Lynn SchottNew York, NY15523.494.31
3901Sandi FoxMelville, NY24223.466.23
3902Lois BernsteinNew York, NY15523.380.87
3903Jane PresentNew York, NY15523.330.56
3904Brett JamesNew York, NY15523.2310.54
3905Betty TilghmanLocust Valley, NY24223.224.04
3906Jane BradfordNew York, NY15523.200.00
3907Ellen SykesNew York, NY15523.170.70
3908Alan SpiegelDix Hills, NY24223.090.17
3909Michael ScholnickEast Meadow, NY24223.059.19
3910Donald AslanNew York, NY15523.030.00
3911Phyllis ChanningManhasset, NY24223.021.80
3912Sheila BrodyNew York, NY15522.980.79
3913Camille GranatoNew York, NY15522.974.19
3914Brigitte GerneyNew York, NY15522.890.00
3915Barbara ShorJericho, NY24222.822.65
3916James DiederichNew York, NY15522.814.28
3917Marilyn HamerSouthampton, NY24222.791.89
3918Carolyn GeroNew York, NY15522.730.72
3919Diana JudelsonNew York, NY15522.6611.12
3920Ida ParksNew York, NY15522.6616.01
3921Marie OrioliSouthold, NY24222.640.00
3922Virginia SlaughterNew York, NY15522.600.00
3923Susan FishbeinHuntington, NY24222.5915.72
3924Bernice HarrisonRoslyn, NY24222.540.00
3925Ellen SpiegelDix Hills, NY24222.470.17
3926Sally ShalomNew York, NY15522.471.96
3927Herbert FieldsNew York, NY15522.3811.40
3928Padma AkbaruddinNew York, NY15522.3519.97
3929Eugene GoldbergNew York, NY15522.320.96
3930Barbara PettusNew York, NY15522.304.94
3931June SellinWesthampton, NY24222.284.04
3932Ellen HaydenNew York, NY15522.282.33
3933Jennifer PowsnerForest Hills, NY15522.210.00
3934Caryl LevineUppr Brookville, NY24222.192.04
3935Eugenie HavemeyerNew York, NY15522.183.34
3936Sangita MehtaStaten Island, NY15522.1716.31
3937Robert GuerreraNew York, NY15522.098.41
3938Lewis MillerSetauket, NY24222.022.52
3939Ellie GolsorkhiNew York, NY15522.0111.77
3940Richard BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24221.965.88
3941Bonnie WittnerNew York, NY15521.957.33
3942Eleanor HoltzmanNew York, NY15521.870.17
3943Howard QuinnBronx, NY15521.810.00
3944Wendy DworkinPalm Bch Gdns, FL24221.700.39
3945Robert SchumacherNew York, NY15521.692.53
3946Lynn MangumNew York, NY15521.524.46
3947Debra RoshanzamirNew York, NY15521.413.08
3948Rosie ClarkNew York, NY15521.410.00
3949Judith ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15521.3912.67
3950Deborah BrooksOld Westbury, NY24221.390.00
3951Grace PollakNew York, NY15521.361.54
3952Sandra TytelMill Neck, NY24221.340.25
3953Susan WeltmanBayside, NY15521.252.39
3954Susan HedayaNew York, NY15521.153.08
3955Judith MamelokNew York, NY15521.131.21
3956Margaret LewisNew York, NY15521.130.00
3957Afsar Aslani FarNew York, NY15521.1111.21
3958Nomy ZingherGreat Neck, NY24221.107.92
3959Diane SaundersStaten Island, NY15521.097.77
3960Marcia KerrWesthampton, NY24220.991.63
3961Harold DomnitchBriarwood, NY15520.925.01
3962David NeftNew York, NY15520.910.00
3963Arnold BalsamNew York, NY15520.8512.96
3964Martin EinhornBayside, NY24220.855.76
3965Marion ParkerNew York, NY15520.830.00
3966Carrie CallegariWest Hills, NY24220.7810.61
3967Greg CallegariWest Hills, NY24220.7512.96
3968Everett ReffBayside, NY15520.680.00
3969Eloise HalpernLocust Valley, NY24220.664.64
3970Carol BernsteinFloral Park, NY24220.640.00
3971Andrea ForbesNew York, NY15520.463.74
3972Ruth LevinNew York, NY15520.419.11
3973Shelly DrexlerWestbury, NY24220.381.76
3974Joan GrantHuntington, NY24220.300.00
3975Darby TownsendNew York, NY15520.285.45
3976Odile KoryNew York, NY15520.274.96
3977Vladia KunzmannNew York, NY15520.2314.04
3978Seymour RosenbergNew York, NY15520.220.00
3979Noreen HaggertyBreezy Point, NY15520.210.00
3980Vivian DoremusCenterport, NY24220.150.00
3981Linda BuckleyNew York, NY15520.1110.78
3982Leslie BrookLong Beach, NY24220.108.76
3983Stephen AltmanRoslyn, NY24220.104.89
3984Judith BalsamNew York, NY15520.0312.96
3985Lekha RaiNew York, NY15520.035.96
3986Pak-Hin LeeNew York, NY15520.023.68
3987Ilene VroomNew York, NY15520.011.40
3988Carole Di TostiKew Gardens, NY15520.000.00
3989Ellyn PflugCold Spg Harbor, NY24219.970.44
3990Melissa BancroftLocust Valley, NY24219.841.25
3991MyraMae KingNew York, NY15519.610.17
3992Paul EngelNew York, NY15519.553.45
3993Robert LittmanNew York, NY15519.550.00
3994Elaine CorwinRockville Ctr, NY24219.540.00
3995Janet TraynorNew York, NY15519.535.82
3996Isaac ChotinerNew York, NY15519.490.00
3997Nina RodolitzHewlett, NY24219.480.45
3998Jane RosenNew York, NY15519.475.65
3999Bernice PremislerMiller Place, NY24219.460.00
4000George SauHuntington, NY24219.4213.10
4001Beryl KestenbaumStaten Island, NY15519.375.49
4002Carla FeisNew York, NY15519.365.27
4003Susan FisherNew York, NY15519.347.87
4004Divya ShahNew York, NY15519.295.00
4005Llewellyn SinklerNew York, NY15519.256.37
4006Genevieve McGrathSouthold, NY24219.224.04
4007Peter LubalinNew York, NY15519.176.11
4008Nancy TilghamnNew York, NY15519.173.23
4009Kaunt PahlajaniManhasset, NY24219.168.55
4010Judy ReissNew York City, NY15519.130.00
4011Peggy PrichettNew York, NY15519.122.51
4012Rhya JerroldNew York, NY15519.100.00
4013Joyce BernsteinNew York, NY15519.070.00
4014Kim ColemanLocust Valley, NY24219.054.57
4015Alyce VogelRoslyn, NY24219.020.68
4016John GoodEast Northport, NY24219.0013.90
4017Rita AltmanRoslyn, NY24218.944.89
4018Matthew AndrejkovicsNew York, NY15518.906.68
4019Mindy GoldmanRoslyn Estates, NY24218.8315.15
4020Judith PerlmanNew York, NY15518.563.28
4021Angel SchadeEast Hampton, NY24218.562.02
4022Rita CalvoStaten Island, NY15518.481.93
4023Kathy SchiavonePort Jefferson, NY24218.4017.07
4024Jay SosnaNew York, NY15518.394.87
4025Karoly GutmanBrooklyn, NY15518.361.85
4026Joyce SnyderNew York, NY15518.0911.43
4027Jeff SmithRoslyn, NY24218.0618.06
4028Theodore HarvinJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
4029Delrosa MarshallJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
4030Susan BarbieroBay Shore, NY24217.991.78
4031Susan KramerNew York, NY15517.980.00
4032Brenda FeldmanHewlett, NY24217.951.33
4033Phyllis KaufmanRockville Ctr, NY24217.901.17
4034Harvey SilvermanNew York, NY15517.890.00
4035Catherine RedlingForest Hills, NY15517.881.35
4036Gabriele JesselForest Hills, NY15517.850.00
4037Roz StrongerManhasset, NY24217.841.76
4038Nora WolcottLocust Valley, NY24217.790.42
4039Deborah TormeyNew York, NY15517.714.32
4040Howard SpearOceanside, NY24217.706.59
4041May ContiGarden City, NY24217.7014.19
4042Gary WachterNew York, NY15517.670.91
4043Rochelle RacanelliBay Shore, NY24217.662.13
4044Sue NorthNew York, NY15517.561.37
4045Lee ScottBrooklyn, NY15517.551.92
4046Judi CaronSag Harbor, NY24217.551.33
4047Jeffrey LangNew York, NY15517.450.00
4048Stella DanaBrooklyn, NY15517.448.44
4049Mary FeldmanOld Westbury, NY24217.406.83
4050Tracy RutherfurdNew York, NY15517.345.62
4051Leo Kayser IIINew York, NY15517.331.13
4052Jeffrey BennettJericho, NY24217.2810.95
4053Patti HellerNew York, NY15517.232.36
4054Joyce GreenbergNew York, NY15517.212.38
4055Herbert AckermanNew York, NY15517.137.52
4056Rena LustbergNew York, NY15517.130.00
4057Henry ShusterNew York, NY15517.002.42
4058Veeda VahabzadehNew York, NY15516.867.83
4059Nereida CaxiasBronx, NY15516.843.91
4060Peter HorvathLong Beach, NY24216.800.00
4061Neil PollackWesthampton, NY24216.800.80
4062Edith KliegmanGreat Neck, NY24216.798.90
4063Jacqueline EshaghpourGreat Neck, NY24216.702.14
4064Herbie WeisburghNew York, NY15516.691.61
4065Betty FecciMount Sinai, NY24216.643.02
4066David LinkerBayside, NY15516.646.19
4067Sandra MatalonGreat Neck, NY24216.457.56
4068Wendy MontgomeryNew York, NY15516.454.59
4069Jane IngramNew York, NY15516.424.53
4070Pierre De Saint PhalleQuogue, NY24216.4116.41
4071Bruce LevyNew York, NY15516.2611.32
4072Susanna BorgheseNew York City, NY15516.230.00
4073Donald FormanFloral Park, NY24216.230.00
4074Karen CuppernullHuntington, NY24216.214.09
4075Jean McKeeverNew York, NY15516.1710.43
4076Jonas SiegelNew York, NY15516.143.72
4077Arlene Feder JuterNew York, NY15516.090.30
4078Marlene SchulmanWoodmere, NY24216.060.00
4079Peter BakstanskyNew York, NY15516.0316.03
4080Marna HannEast Rockaway, NY24216.020.00
4081Aleksandr RubinchikBrooklyn, NY15516.013.05
4082Suzanne MacklinGlen Head, NY24216.010.00
4083Denise SutherlandGlen Cove, NY24215.980.67
4084Susan CrowleyNew York, NY15515.960.56
4085Irene MartinCedarhurst, NY24215.960.32
4086Charles LiptonNew York, NY15515.924.76
4087Sylvia LermanNew York, NY15515.901.02
4088Cheryll JonesJamaica, NY15515.873.07
4089Jennifer MarwoodRemsenburg, NY24215.824.24
4090Joe WrightNew York, NY15515.754.64
4091Michelle SwarzmanNew York, NY15515.750.45
4092Dominick BasileWestbury, NY24215.752.04
4093Thomas MayerBrooklyn, NY15515.680.87
4094Judy BordeForest Hills, NY15515.663.03
4095Lorna BoasHewlett, NY24215.591.07
4096Valerie WolfmanNew York, NY15515.583.78
4097Carolann LefflerLawrence, NY24215.542.15
4098Barbara HaravayBeech Hurst, NY15515.530.00
4099Elaine JusterNorth Hills, NY24215.520.00
4100Idamarie BottoneShelter Island, NY24215.480.00
4101Anne WeldonNew York, NY15515.444.41
4102Belle HellerNew York, NY15515.383.52
4103Cynthia EddyNew York, NY15515.355.51
4104Ruth SchildkrautLevittown, NY24215.350.00
4105Deborah RobottomHuntington, NY24215.340.00
4106David KirschenbaumBrooklyn, NY15515.340.00
4107Henry LevyRoslyn, NY24215.291.72
4108Joan RaiaPeconic, NY24215.281.40
4109Vida AzizGreat Neck, NY24215.271.14
4110Calvin BassNew York, NY15515.230.00
4111Maureen CarrNew York, NY15515.186.84
4112James FaixBronx, NY15515.170.00
4113Lex KappellSunnyside, NY15515.179.78
4114Elizabeth FullerNew York, NY15515.160.95
4115Gayle HardyWesthampton, NY24215.100.00
4116Barbara GrazianoRiverhead, NY24214.982.31
4117John SartoriusNew York, NY15514.972.53
4118Sharman LissauerMelville, NY24214.973.30
4119Sol SzmulewiczNew York, NY15514.960.00
4120Helene LawrenceNew York, NY15514.904.37
4121Mary YerdenWesthampton, NY24214.860.00
4122Laura GaffneyNew York, NY15514.835.42
4123June WeinsteinNew York, NY15514.8312.29
4124Barry WilderWestbury, NY24214.820.00
4125Toby SpitzerNew York, NY15514.796.27
4126Terri NewmanNew York, NY15514.769.93
4127Linda FischbachNew York, NY15514.760.00
4128Grace ShevelNew York, NY15514.740.00
4129Susan HayesGarden City, NY24214.724.93
4130Linda ReedNorthport, NY24214.654.37
4131Sally CumminsNew York, NY15514.610.00
4132Maria PattersonNew York, NY15514.571.19
4133Noreen BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24214.560.00
4134Sam BermanNew York, NY15514.554.25
4135Leora CeraboneGreenlawn, NY24214.554.37
4136Ettie ShapiroRiverdale, NY15514.525.76
4137Richard RubinsteinNew York, NY15514.440.00
4138Joseph CampbellNew York, NY15514.441.30
4139Benjamin AvrahamiNew York, NY15514.416.04
4140Dominick ViolaBrooklyn, NY15514.360.00
4141Trish KlestadtNew York, NY15514.365.23
4142Sharyn WetjenWesthampton, NY24214.334.15
4143Morey DanonNew York, NY15514.332.91
4144Karla AdasseBayside, NY15514.304.86
4145Arlene BrennerEast Hampton, NY24214.270.00
4146Mimi FischbeinNew York, NY15514.260.00
4147Linda ReymannCutchogue, NY24214.169.65
4148Steven LeserNew York, NY15514.0313.51
4149Shelly UdasinSmithtown, NY24214.024.10
4150Eileen BronzinoDeer Park, NY24213.980.00
4151Norman FastenbergMelville, NY24213.970.45
4152Jill KruegerHewlett, NY24213.960.48
4153Perry GouldWoodmere, NY24213.911.47
4154Diane WaltonHuntington, NY24213.890.34
4155Melvin StreisandCommack, NY24213.894.33
4156Jean PalazzottoWest Islip, NY24213.860.35
4157Paula BendallNew York, NY15513.810.21
4158Ilene EpsteinBayside, NY15513.774.02
4159Roberta WycheSpringfield Gar, NY15513.771.26
4160Lisa EvansGlen Head, NY24213.730.00
4161Joy SabellaNew York, NY15513.715.48
4162Marcia TuretskyAtlantic Beach, NY24213.682.61
4163Len BermanNew York, NY15513.660.90
4164Art FarrellEast Hampton, NY24213.660.00
4165Robert CarrNew York, NY15513.584.49
4166Howard WeinreichNew York, NY15513.572.69
4167Deborah BeckNew York City, NY15513.561.79
4168Henry MurrayEast Hampton, NY24213.544.02
4169M C MacdougallNew York, NY15513.486.93
4170Janie SchwalbeNew York, NY15513.477.75
4171Amy FromerKings Point, NY24213.463.44
4172Nancy HornsteinNew York, NY15513.461.69
4173Ronnie Diane ReimanNew York, NY15513.444.74
4174Carolyn DolanFresh Meadows, NY15513.420.00
4175Joan RatnerRoslyn, NY24213.400.00
4176Andrea KayamOld Brookville, NY24213.380.00
4177Fran LevineEast Marion, NY24213.336.50
4178Jocelyne CompasGreat Neck, NY24213.270.00
4179Natalie BarthNew York, NY15513.223.43
4180Steven BorodkinNew York, NY15513.215.38
4181Patricia KyleEast Hampton, NY24213.210.00
4182Jaleh KhorassanchyNew York, NY15513.203.37
4183Cheryl BaileyNew York, NY15513.202.97
4184Marlene GerberGreat Neck, NY24213.199.70
4185Stuart DunnNew York, NY15513.155.92
4186Arlene RosenblattWantagh, NY24213.041.88
4187Barbara SchreibmanNew York, NY15513.030.00
4188Hank RothNew York, NY15512.9712.97
4189Jean ClarkeEast Hampton, NY24212.950.00
4190Vivian Ouziel-SiegelSyosset, NY24212.944.83
4191M Victor Von AlthannNew York, NY15512.912.74
4192Kathy SmrckaSouthampton, NY24212.902.52
4193Thomas DuffyRockaway Park, NY15512.840.00
4194Jackie GlabmanCedarhurst, NY24212.830.64
4195Ann ThorntonNew York, NY15512.825.33
4196Alex SilvermanGreat Neck, NY24212.750.60
4197Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY24212.7312.73
4198Phyllis ShapiroOceanside, NY24212.710.00
4199Odelia ZalayetForest Hills, NY15512.710.00
4200Adin MosesNew York, NY15512.705.27
4201Anne GoldmanNew York, NY15512.690.00
4202Barbara WalkleyHalesite, NY24212.680.00
4203Audrey PaulNew York, NY15512.678.05
4204Rosemary McAllisterNew York, NY15512.652.81
4205Karen KoppelmanSyosset, NY24212.635.13
4206Beverly SafianGlen Cove, NY24212.623.13
4207Nancy LeedsNew York, NY15512.580.00
4208Stephen CohenEast Meadow, NY24212.520.00
4209Shelley CarrNew York, NY15512.460.95
4210Judy GoodmanNew York, NY15512.464.02
4211Jeff DaviesNew York, NY15512.445.42
4212Marilyn BatchelorBrooklyn, NY15512.4412.44
4213Laurie WellsGlen Head, NY24212.425.33
4214Audrey KatzPort Jefferson, NY24212.420.00
4215Suzanne AuerMattituck, NY24212.230.92
4216Denise WendtEast Hampton, NY24212.200.45
4217Brian LeahyNew York, NY15512.200.00
4218Carol LovrichEast Northport, NY24212.207.76
4219Rona MillerGreat Neck, NY24212.205.40
4220Stefanie LinakisSyosset, NY24212.197.63
4221Alice HoffmanNew York, NY15512.180.00
4222Lynne MazerNew York, NY15512.176.09
4223Diane PettitBellport, NY24212.130.79
4224Jan VinokourNew York, NY15512.120.00
4225John TigheMount Sinai, NY24212.120.00
4226Ricki OrtPort Washington, NY24212.110.00
4227Cynthia EdelsonNew York, NY15512.115.41
4228Deborah HarnikNew York, NY15512.100.00
4229Roslyn StrausbergBronx, NY15512.102.35
4230Melanie StoneWestbury, NY24212.069.69
4231Ethel ShapiroNew York, NY15512.010.00
4232Roberta GossNew York, NY15511.980.00
4233Arthur O'DonnellStaten Island, NY15511.960.00
4234Bruce VictorGreat River, NY24211.870.00
4235Charles Cole, JrBrooklyn, NY15511.850.00
4236Carol WeissmanNew York, NY15511.777.52
4237Benji BindayNew York, NY15511.763.57
4238Renee TeichmanWoodmere, NY24211.740.00
4239Yolande HadlockNew York City, NY15511.745.58
4240Frances KirshNew York, NY15511.713.47
4241Gary WendlandtNew York, NY15511.672.31
4242Rosalie RosemanBayside, NY15511.670.00
4243David MillindorfFlushing, NY15511.630.89
4244Paula RosenblumPort Washington, NY24211.610.00
4245Susan RuckerBrookville, NY24211.604.94
4246Arthur NewmanBrooklyn, NY15511.590.00
4247Lawrence PohlyJericho, NY24211.579.07
4248Harriet SchneierWoodmere, NY24211.571.64
4249Jack GoraNew York, NY15511.530.64
4250Laura RozmusNorthport, NY24211.434.02
4251Dawn GoldsteinPlainview, NY24211.380.00
4252Marilyn KleinNew York, NY15511.366.11
4253Sy MolinoffNew York, NY15511.362.53
4254Rita HatzNew York, NY15511.340.00
4255Robert BushNew York, NY15511.304.98
4256Sandra AshManhasset, NY24211.270.00
4257Maud RobertsonHuntington, NY24211.240.00
4258Phyllis WulwickValley Stream, NY24211.241.53
4259Meryl GassmanManhasset, NY24211.233.63
4260Lewis KoppelmanNew York, NY15511.203.01
4261Deborah RobertsNew York, NY15511.1910.16
4262Peter RuggNew York, NY15511.140.00
4263Judith SartoriusNew York, NY15511.141.84
4264Gilad AvrahamiNew York, NY15511.143.09
4265Jane DavisNew York, NY15511.130.00
4266Carole KlepperNew York, NY15511.135.56
4267Katherine HwangNew York, NY15511.1210.41
4268Karlene ReillyForest Hills, NY15511.121.28
4269Robert HeimannShelter Isl Hgt, NY24211.113.63
4270Shelley HarrisonNew York, NY15511.080.00
4271Barbara HippeauNew York, NY15511.082.37
4272Alvin LisleBronx, NY15511.020.00
4273Gil SchlerfWest Islip, NY24210.981.53
4274Norman SafianGlen Cove, NY24210.962.03
4275Gail SangerNew York, NY15510.951.11
4276Stanley KleinNew York, NY15510.950.00
4277Lucia TaylorStaten Island, NY15510.937.24
4278Marie BarnesS Ozone Park, NY15510.920.08
4279Laurie CampbellNew York, NY15510.820.00
4280Jack BogeNew York, NY15510.809.82
4281Bernice BurgeNew York, NY15510.791.41
4282Barbara RakoNew York, NY15510.780.62
4283Betsey SteegerNew York, NY15510.751.33
4284Randie GallerJericho, NY24210.711.17
4285Richard Johns JrRemsenburg, NY24210.700.00
4286Barbara DeturkMiller Place, NY24210.670.00
4287R Victor BernsteinNew York, NY15510.636.45
4288Naoko ScottNew York, NY15510.600.16
4289Doug BickneseLattingtown, NY24210.5110.51
4290Sherry FitelsonBrooklyn, NY15510.500.30
4291Geraldine BeckerNew York, NY15510.491.83
4292Lee SilbermanHuntington, NY24210.474.32
4293Jacqueline HelpernNew York, NY15510.470.00
4294Alex GavinNew York, NY15510.454.69
4295Alene KrivosheyDix Hills, NY24210.445.86
4296Diane PalumboMattituck, NY24210.424.61
4297Sherry CohenNew York, NY15510.410.00
4298Ethan FastovskyNew York, NY15510.404.29
4299Franny TsouNew York, NY15510.381.99
4300Mason SklarNew York, NY15510.372.30
4301Joann WeisbordWoodmere, NY24210.353.03
4302Tina WeinstockNew York, NY15510.350.00
4303Judy CashmanGarden City, NY24210.354.75
4304Dian KendrickGarden City, NY24210.350.00
4305Mary Anne HanlonSouthampton, NY24210.340.99
4306Sally WeinerNew York, NY15510.334.75
4307Roni SpielfogelJericho, NY24210.320.40
4308Peggy KaneNew York, NY15510.310.00
4309Ellen YavelManhasset, NY24210.281.86
4310Douglas WarwickNew York, NY15510.285.14
4311Linda LoebForest Hills, NY24210.170.00
4312Camilla BergeronNew York, NY15510.150.00
4313Evelyn SussmanNew York, NY15510.140.94
4314Joan BelvaBrooklyn, NY15510.130.43
4315Holly FeinermanMuttontown, NY24210.130.00
4316Malo HarrisonNew York, NY15510.130.64
4317Dan HeiligWestbury, NY15510.110.00
4318Ann JordemNew York, NY15510.090.00
4319Kim KellyNew York, NY15510.094.32
4320Frances CosentinoWesthampton, NY24210.070.78
4321A SassIslip, NY24210.071.32
4322Sandra GooderNew York, NY15510.052.88
4323Alissa LurieHewlett, NY24210.040.00
4324Avery SilversteinNew York, NY1559.995.66
4325Ronald JusterNorth Hills, NY2429.970.00
4326Jill MautnerNew York, NY1559.916.84
4327Joanne WenigNew York, NY1559.909.90
4328Ellen BeckerNew York, NY1559.906.64
4329Gerda ArtesNew York, NY1559.876.30
4330Marion NortonGarden City, NY2429.866.37
4331Kathleen WeissGreenport, NY2429.842.70
4332Iris SutzNew York, NY1559.844.65
4333Jane BlahnikFlushing, NY1559.812.13
4334Roberta KoeppelNew York, NY1559.816.75
4335Matthew BloomBrooklyn, NY1559.774.71
4336Tracy RachmielStaten Island, NY1559.770.00
4337Edward MartinNew York, NY1559.760.00
4338Carolyn PreskyBayside, NY1559.687.24
4339Devora SconiersSaint Albans, NY1559.680.00
4340Donald KirbyRiverdale, NY1559.663.35
4341Patti SchaeferWesthampton Bch, NY2429.652.12
4342Nancy KrautOld Bethpage, NY2429.635.86
4343Shirli SchwabeNew York, NY1559.620.67
4344Marjorie DunnMattituck, NY2429.576.86
4345Nancy ArzanipourNew York, NY1559.550.00
4346Thomas QuigleyBabylon, NY2429.515.43
4347Elyce BurgerMelville, NY2429.485.21
4348Marc GordonBrooklyn, NY1559.457.85
4349Lee LinRedmond, NY1559.370.93
4350Jean WrightStaten Island, NY1559.361.26
4351Janet WinterNew York, NY1559.358.42
4352Dedee LovellSands Pointe, NY2429.341.67
4353Karen MillerSetauket, NY2429.320.00
4354Michael SirisRoslyn, NY2429.300.00
4355Julie AmperMattituck, NY2429.296.86
4356Jessica KaufmanNew York, NY1559.286.47
4357Suellyn ScullNew York, NY1559.241.94
4358Holly MejerNew Nork, NY1559.216.75
4359Albert RosanesCenterport, NY2429.190.00
4360Nicole HudakNew York, NY1559.189.18
4361Linda GralitzerHewlett, NY2429.160.35
4362Albert FensterNew York, NY1559.161.11
4363Doug HansenNew York, NY1559.102.65
4364Sybil LichtAtlantic Beach, NY2429.104.44
4365Richard ShusterNew York, NY1559.071.22
4366Elvira HoffmanHuntington, NY2429.034.17
4367Siqing YuNew York, NY1558.998.99
4368Sharon AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2428.990.00
4369Leszek StankiewiczMastic Beach, NY2428.952.57
4370Isaac FishmanNew York, NY1558.906.45
4371Marcine MarcusJericho, NY2428.860.40
4372Sheri ElowskyNew York, NY1558.848.84
4373Bill McCallionNew York, NY1558.780.20
4374Phyllis WienerMassapequa, NY2428.775.36
4375Susan BurkeNew York, NY1558.720.00
4376Sharon KesselmanNew York, NY1558.724.27
4377Janis FirstenbergNew York, NY1558.710.00
4378Shelley ParkerNew York, NY1558.680.40
4379Karen KarlikRoslyn, NY2428.675.04
4380Maris GordonSands Pointe, NY2428.635.94
4381Lori RothbergSands Pointe, NY2428.635.94
4382Gail ShubeNew York, NY1558.623.81
4383Lucille StockerGreenport, NY2428.590.00
4384Eileen GruntherNew York, NY1558.590.44
4385Melanie LighNew York, NY1558.583.37
4386Lois AndersonSouthold, NY2428.570.54
4387Erica SchultzNew York, NY1558.550.00
4388Marsha ShermanHauppauge, NY2428.511.96
4389Landis AtkinsonBrooklyn, NY1558.458.45
4390Arnab DeyNew York, NY1558.420.00
4391Mary LucaLloyd Neck, NY2428.420.00
4392Mercedes AlvarezNew York City, NY1558.330.78
4393Linda PortneyPort Washington, NY2428.300.00
4394Leslie KaplanEast Hills, NY2428.291.06
4395Hedy GilmanBrooklyn, NY1558.142.16
4396Roslyn SnowRoslyn, NY2428.131.83
4397Stellye WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.96
4398Mel WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.96
4399Judy GenattBrookville, NY2428.110.00
4400Donna WooSunnyside, NY1558.080.00
4401Rachel BrannanNew York, NY1558.075.90
4402Rosalind GlaserNew York, NY1558.062.35
4403Barbara MarshForest Hills, NY1558.050.00
4404Hermine AbramsonWhitestone, NY1558.045.03
4405Leslie DormanNew York, NY1558.013.94
4406Edward DarnallNew York, NY1557.940.42
4407Barbara ZaneNew York, NY1557.935.06
4408Lawrence KaplanEast Hills, NY2427.861.06
4409Lynda StrakerWest Hempstead, NY2427.865.76
4410Susan SantoraWesthampton Bch, NY2427.860.00
4411Phyllis KriegerWestbury, NY2427.865.04
4412Nancy AbelSouthampton, NY2427.852.35
4413Marshall KaplanBrooklyn, NY1557.840.00
4414Helaine FreedEast Norwich, NY2427.843.42
4415Evelyn RubinPlainview, NY2427.831.88
4416Josephine PaitchelBridgehampton, NY2427.830.56
4417Fran MillerHewlett Harbor, NY2427.810.00
4418Sally RobilottoEast Norwich, NY2427.765.62
4419Wendy KatkinNew York, NY1557.744.18
4420Carolyn HarveyNew York, NY1557.744.40
4421Mary DicksonShelter Is Hts, NY2427.720.00
4422Elizabeth StetsonPort Washington, NY2427.720.39
4423Gloria CoeBrooklyn, NY1557.710.24
4424Taffy BenjaminNew York, NY1557.701.02
4425Fran LipperRoslyn Heights, NY2427.634.30
4426Varsha SarafPort Washington, NY2427.612.63
4427Yvonne EbeaBronx, NY1557.590.52
4428Helen EllisNew York, NY1557.560.00
4429Gordon PatteeNew York, NY1557.566.12
4430Wynne WilderWestbury, NY2427.550.00
4431Barbara DenihanNew York, NY1557.481.88
4432James NeeleyNew York, NY1557.411.27
4433Janice Harrison McBeanRockville Ctr, NY2427.415.31
4434Murli HathiramaniNew York, NY1557.412.64
4435Donna O'RourkeNew York, NY1557.396.15
4436Seymour MagierWoodbury, NY2427.392.94
4437Pamela FlahertyNew York, NY1557.370.00
4438Sybil SusskindBrooklyn, NY1557.327.32
4439Jean EntwistleNew York, NY1557.282.35
4440Rita MillindorfFlushing, NY1557.230.00
4441Gloria HarperNew York, NY1557.200.00
4442Sandra SeltzerRoslyn Heights, NY2427.200.00
4443Margo RabinoffWoodsburgh, NY2427.080.00
4444Ella McHughNew York, NY1557.087.08
4445Carol RheinDix Hills, NY2427.030.24
4446Madeline AlkonManhasset, NY2427.024.15
4447Melissa CondieNew York, NY1557.020.67
4448Renee BrandeisRosenberg, NY2427.000.98
4449Robert McNairNew York, NY1556.990.52
4450Mary LeporeManhasset, NY2426.970.00
4451Esther DyerNew York, NY1556.976.97
4452Carol OttNew York, NY1556.932.35
4453Pamela DuttonNew York, NY1556.910.94
4454Nelson HarperNew York, NY1556.910.00
4455Beth LevineIsland Park, NY2426.900.00
4456Cheryl CaplinRoslyn, NY2426.850.00
4457Sue KammNew York, NY1556.843.90
4458Roslyn GreenfieldNew York, NY1556.831.01
4459Mindy ZakarinNew York, NY1556.836.83
4460Susan AbrahamsGreat Neck, NY2426.823.28
4461Dailey PatteeNew York, NY1556.815.37
4462Isaac SchechterBayside, NY1556.814.11
4463Dorothy LewisNew York, NY1556.773.86
4464Rosalind KaplanNew York, NY1556.752.62
4465William HenryLawrence, NY2426.742.56
4466Lanie GanzenmullerSea Cliff, NY2426.702.64
4467Lucille MorganNew York, NY1556.704.26
4468Anne GordonNew York, NY1556.684.63
4469Barbara SingerNew York, NY1556.672.31
4470Lucy UllmannNew York, NY1556.670.29
4471Arlene JacobsPort Washington, NY2426.640.00
4472Sherry BaumanPort Washington, NY2426.630.00
4473Monette TallerNew York, NY1556.621.70
4474Nancy NewcombNew York, NY1556.605.59
4475Marilyn GessinGreat Neck, NY2426.570.28
4476Arnold SundelFloral Park, NY2426.534.72
4477Sophia BrennerNew York, NY1556.496.49
4478Therese SchwabNew York, NY1556.480.00
4479Kira MosesNew York, NY1556.464.03
4480Susan KerrWoodsburgh, NY2426.440.00
4481Billye HananEast Hampton, NY2426.432.31
4482Susan RaphaelsonWoodbury, NY2426.431.10
4483Susan VivianiMelville, NY2426.421.24
4484Carol SigmondNew York, NY1556.390.00
4485Charles ChromowNew York, NY1556.386.38
4486Leonard GlotzerNew York, NY1556.376.37
4487Eileen LostetterStater Island, NY1556.336.33
4488Barbara RussoCenter Moriches, NY2426.320.00
4489Bonnie HenryLawrence, NY2426.282.38
4490Sandra ReiselManhasset, NY2426.240.00
4491Samantha SandlerNew York, NY1556.220.78
4492Lynn LodatoMount Sinai, NY2426.221.56
4493Erica McLeanNew York, NY1556.226.22
4494Ronald DinehartHuntington, NY2426.216.21
4495Marg BrownNew York, NY1556.201.71
4496Adrienne HenickLaurel Hollow, NY2426.180.00
4497Linda FishNew York, NY1556.160.00
4498Jennifer McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2426.150.00
4499Traci StukesJamaica, NY1556.140.52
4500Caroline StrianoManhasset, NY2426.100.00
4501Nan HudesNew York, NY1556.071.69
4502Kathleen ToomeyBrooklyn, NY1556.005.67
4503John EntwistleNew York, NY1555.991.71
4504Henry StanberyNew York, NY1555.981.35
4505Ann ParryNew York, NY1555.955.71
4506Ermile StewartNew York City, NY1555.940.00
4507Joanne RubinoNew York, NY1555.921.60
4508Sara ShannonNew York, NY1555.900.00
4509Gondolfo GallegroMount Sinai, NY2425.890.17
4510Herb ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY2425.840.00
4511Marika KnightPort Washington, NY2425.830.85
4512Ruth CoffeyMount Sinai, NY2425.820.41
4513Jon KleinPlainview, NY2425.825.82
4514Frank KirshenbaumJericho, NY2425.790.39
4515Ivy DavisMelville, NY2425.790.00
4516Sagari SinghNew York, NY1555.794.35
4517Dee KramerSag Harbor, NY2425.745.50
4518Amelia BerkowitzNew York, NY1555.721.34
4519Cheryl SilbermanHuntington, NY2425.673.57
4520Barbara GottliebNew York, NY1555.670.95
4521Philip CoffeyMount Sinai, NY2425.650.24
4522Carol ShurmanNew York, NY1555.642.20
4523Carol RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.63
4524Robert RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.63
4525Shirley FederNew York, NY1555.631.32
4526Diane DamianiAmityville, NY2425.573.80
4527Peggy MiccicheSaint James, NY2425.570.82
4528Travis GuzzardoNew York, NY1555.560.00
4529Bonnie SesslerNew York, NY1555.540.00
4530Marie PowersNew York, NY1555.531.87
4531Lara KappellSunnyside, NY1555.521.40
4532Roberta KusnetzJericho, NY2425.511.34
4533Suzanne SchutzFishers Isle, NY2425.493.75
4534Ken KahanerGreat Neck, NY2425.460.00
4535Bob MorrowOakdale, NY2425.463.77
4536Helen ModieNew York, NY1555.410.00
4537Sid KowalPort Washington, NY2425.390.00
4538Noreen GoodwinBreezy Point, NY1555.310.00
4539Edward PittNew York, NY1555.310.25
4540Karen DineNew York, NY1555.300.00
4541Georgette JacobsMassapequa Park, NY2425.290.00
4542Barbara MoshierNew York, NY1555.272.15
4543Lee BergNew York, NY1555.263.16
4544Robert PeckSmithtown, NY2425.245.24
4545Nicola PartridgeNew York, NY1555.170.00
4546Karen FreedbergNew York, NY1555.172.78
4547Jerri MayerBrooklyn, NY1555.110.87
4548Judith KlernbergBrooklyn, NY1555.111.49
4549Michael LoeningNew York, NY1555.110.00
4550Linda OssiasNew York, NY1555.094.95
4551Teddy TawilNew York, NY1555.090.00
4552Joshua AllenWhitestone, NY1555.085.08
4553Heather BartholomewGlen Head, NY2425.060.65
4554Jane FearSouthampton, NY2425.060.00
4555Lawrence FieldsNew York, NY1555.062.28
4556Robert MeyersNew York, NY1555.014.27
4557Marcia MerlisNew York, NY1555.010.61
4558Beverley DuerNew York, NY1554.992.36
4559Joan SchlankNew York, NY1554.994.99
4560Susan McDowellNew York, NY1554.970.00
4561Carol HimeleinHuntington, NY2424.960.00
4562Nancy KellyFlanders, NY2424.951.50
4563Wendy KaplanNew York, NY1554.941.64
4564Sami-Rose FishmanNew York, NY1554.931.80
4565Susan WexlerNew York, NY1554.930.00
4566Rita ShermanEast Meadow, NY2424.930.75
4567Tea StacklerHuntington, NY2424.922.77
4568Priscilla SmithBrooklyn, NY1554.903.87
4569Michael StrikerHuntington, NY2424.890.93
4570Shashi PatelOld Westbury, NY2424.894.89
4571Joan FarrNew York, NY1554.890.00
4572Jane Pittson ChianeseNew York, NY1554.871.93
4573Augusta KeevilNew York, NY1554.861.30
4574George StephensonNew York, NY1554.854.85
4575Arlene BaumEast Hills, NY2424.842.38
4576Anne GreenwoodNew York, NY1554.844.84
4577Peggy RichlingCold Spg Harbor, NY2424.810.00
4578Howard JacobsPort Washington, NY2424.800.00
4579Beth WerwaissNew York, NY1554.760.53
4580Michael HaltmanWoodbury, NY2424.733.79
4581Grenville Gooder JrNew York, NY1554.711.66
4582Sandra MandelupHewlett, NY2424.690.00
4583James FrenzelNew York, NY1554.660.00
4584Sharon AnapolNew York, NY1554.652.59
4585Maureen CallananNew York, NY1554.620.00
4586Faye SchneiderHuntington, NY2424.610.00
4587Joseph TuzilHampton Bays, NY2424.594.59
4588Gilda WrayNew York, NY1554.594.19
4589Arnold DavisNew York, NY1554.580.00
4590Jerry HoltzNew York, NY1554.561.94
4591William NewkirkNew York, NY1554.534.53
4592James DurnanWading River, NY2424.522.17
4593Judith MartinStony Brook, NY2424.520.36
4594Aida NemaPort Washington, NY2424.494.49
4595Runu Dutt-MazumdarNew York, NY1554.471.65
4596Patricia LasalleCommack, NY2424.470.00
4597Florence TaubNew York, NY1554.451.58
4598Beverly ZuckermanForest Hills, NY1554.420.34
4599Donald BearNew York, NY1554.400.54
4600Rebecca HalleronBrightwaters, NY2424.392.20
4601Ellen MurabitoCommack, NY2424.382.18
4602Jolie SchwabNew York, NY1554.350.24
4603Eileen SerwerNew York, NY1554.314.31
4604Missy GeddesOyster Bay, NY2424.281.80
4605Carol LernerNew York, NY1554.230.52
4606Sharyn LustigWoodmere, NY2424.230.00
4607Lawrence BudishNew York, NY1554.214.21
4608Helene RossDix Hills, NY2424.172.80
4609Shelley BeckwithBayside, NY1554.174.17
4610Judy Abrams SteinhardtNew York, NY1554.150.00
4611Julie SykesNew York, NY1554.104.10
4612Dorothy BlackNew York, NY1554.100.00
4613Helen GoodkinNew York, NY1554.094.09
4614Michael GoodkinNew York, NY1554.094.09
4615Carrie AndrejkovicsMedford, NY2424.084.08
4616Nathan SudakoffNew York, NY1554.074.07
4617Ellen LevitanNew York, NY1554.042.68
4618Barbara JuristBronx, NY1554.032.20
4619Ken ConradtNew York, NY1554.032.98
4620Elizabeth KoehnHuntington, NY2424.010.57
4621Robin KaplanNew York, NY1553.981.87
4622Shelley BlankNew York, NY1553.973.62
4623Claudine MyersNew York, NY1553.950.00
4624Michael LebowitzNew York, NY1553.940.00
4625Evelyn AdelmanRoslyn, NY2423.943.94
4626Claudia Evan EdelmanMelville, NY2423.920.25
4627Lenny RothNew Hyde Park, NY2423.910.61
4628Lucius PalmerNew York, NY1553.890.41
4629Diana PillsworthWater Mill, NY2423.861.24
4630Marianne WolkNew York, NY1553.861.58
4631Stanley GotlinNew York, NY1553.863.86
4632Linda HaltmanWoodbury, NY2423.842.63
4633Awilda BuchholzNew York, NY1553.840.14
4634Bernie RubinNew York, NY1553.830.00
4635George DotyNew York, NY1553.780.00
4636Claude FrankSetauket, NY2423.780.00
4637Don GaonNew York City, NY1553.770.00
4638John HargravesNew York, NY1553.753.33
4639Melanie BassWesthampton Bch, NY2423.722.02
4640Barbara AielloSouthampton, NY2423.721.09
4641Roberta SalobGlen Head, NY2423.710.00
4642Mark ReissAlbertson, NY2423.700.00
4643Norman LeiterFlushing, NY1553.683.68
4644John ReeseNew York, NY1553.670.56
4645Jacqueline CasselFloral Park, NY2423.672.26
4646Leah RabinowitzNew York, NY1553.640.73
4647Beth OstrowOld Westbury, NY2423.641.99
4648Jeffrey MarinoCommack, NY2423.643.64
4649Mark AbramowitzNew York, NY1553.611.79
4650Wendy HashmallNew York, NY1553.610.00
4651Karen HirdtNew York, NY1553.600.00
4652Deborah Smith-BernsteinNew York, NY1553.600.00
4653Gerrie NussdorfNew York, NY1553.591.18
4654Carole SawyerBay Shore, NY2423.580.90
4655Ann HollandNew York, NY1553.580.00
4656Zhechi ChengNew York, NY1553.580.00
4657Dale FogelNew York, NY1553.560.00
4658William SimondsLocust Valley, NY2423.560.00
4659Susan PincusNew York, NY1553.552.77
4660Virginia GalliRoslyn, NY2423.542.80
4661Alvin EdelmanMelville, NY2423.540.63
4662Marilyn Reis-SmallEast Hampton, NY2423.531.81
4663George WernerNew York, NY1553.520.00
4664Nancy LascherNew York, NY1553.520.00
4665Belle LareauShelter Isl Ht, NY2423.521.31
4666Lisa LewisManhasset Hills, NY2423.503.50
4667Bickley SimpsonNew York, NY1553.500.00
4668Antonella PreveNew York, NY1553.480.00
4669Linda PodolskyBrooklyn, NY1553.480.00
4670Lorraine LucasNorthport, NY2423.463.46
4671F Perunko JrFranklin Square, NY2423.450.00
4672Stuart BednoffValley Stream, NY2423.450.00
4673A HenkelNew York, NY1553.450.00
4674Van SommerNew York, NY1553.413.41
4675Joann SickingerNew York, NY1553.370.46
4676Barry FishkinNew York, NY1553.373.37
4677Jenny KaneBrooklyn, NY1553.360.00
4678Morris StrongsonYaphank, NY2423.360.00
4679Maralyn RittenourEast Hampton, NY2423.350.25
4680Emanuel PhillipsBronx, NY1553.341.32
4681Sheldon StromingerNew York City, NY1553.340.00
4682Noreen BradleyRockville Ctre, NY2423.343.34
4683Carol MeyerGlen Cove, NY2423.340.56
4684Betty Ann CoffinRockville Ctr, NY2423.330.00
4685Maxine JaffeNew York, NY1553.330.78
4686Regina AuerbachBrooklyn, NY1553.323.32
4687Sally RoseGreat River, NY2423.320.40
4688Gwen MannBrooklyn, NY1553.310.00
4689Aditi SardarNew York, NY1553.290.00
4690Frederic CammannGreenport, NY2423.292.00
4691Emanuel BornsteinWhitestone, NY1553.293.29
4692Mary Ann WernerNew York, NY1553.260.00
4693Lisa GladsteinRoslyn, NY2423.263.26
4694Leanne ShulmanStaten Island, NY1553.253.25
4695Gay SchmergelSands Pointe, NY2423.250.00
4696Joan CardellNew York, NY1553.243.24
4697Victor SullerBrooklyn, NY1553.220.00
4698Suzi StadlerNew York, NY1553.212.59
4699Lisa MendelsonRemsenburg, NY2423.193.00
4700Connor WolffNew York, NY1553.183.18
4701Richard HorwitzNew York, NY1553.171.58
4702William KravseNew York, NY1553.173.17
4703Peter DuersNew York, NY1553.163.16
4704C AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2423.160.00
4705Arthur ShorinNew York, NY1553.160.30
4706Noah RothNew York, NY1553.163.16
4707Francine RowleyNew York, NY1553.131.70
4708Maureen KenlonManhasset, NY2423.130.00
4709Jackie DonovanNew York, NY1553.111.40
4710Ela KiniNew York, NY1553.093.09
4711Sondra GuttenbergNew York, NY1553.092.71
4712Helen Sondra SchlesingerNew York, NY1553.092.71
4713Barbara HuartNew York, NY1553.080.00
4714Karen LindNew York, NY1553.083.08
4715Mary LiptonNew York, NY1553.070.00
4716Marcia DemosInwood, NY2423.060.00
4717Diane CucchiNew York, NY1553.020.00
4718Michael ZhuangNew York, NY1553.010.00
4719Margaret KeeneNew York, NY1552.990.76
4720Isabel FershSyosset, NY2422.980.18
4721Nancy SchwernerBrooklyn, NY1552.970.00
4722Elizabeth RyanBrooklyn, NY1552.970.00
4723Meryl SommerNew York, NY1552.952.95
4724Ann Marie FossNew York, NY1552.920.00
4725Kevin JohnsonBronx, NY1552.910.00
4726Otto Del PradoWestbury, NY2422.911.82
4727Lynn LederkramerPlainview, NY2422.910.00
4728Maureen KearBreezy Point, NY1552.892.34
4729Susan EpsteinNew York, NY1552.860.00
4730Xuan WuNew York, NY1552.840.81
4731Claudia ThompsonNew York, NY1552.841.07
4732Carol TillmanNew York City, NY1552.830.00
4733Joanne WatersMelville, NY2422.820.00
4734Belinda BrackenridgeNew York, NY1552.822.82
4735Sandra GreenbergNew York, NY1552.820.77
4736Den GordonBrooklyn, NY1552.821.58
4737Barbara MatasNew York, NY1552.822.82
4738Penny MintzNew York, NY1552.802.80
4739Shelly AlbanezeWilliston Park, NY2422.790.00
4740James Fuld JrNew York, NY1552.780.00
4741Carole HamburgNew York, NY1552.771.30
4742Agnes KirschenWoodbury, NY2422.742.74
4743Rosalie AbruzziJericho, NY2422.740.00
4744Rita ScroGlen Cove, NY2422.740.00
4745Cynthia RohdeNew York, NY1552.730.94
4746Elisabeth De PicciottoNew York, NY1552.710.24
4747Suzy HeilpernWest Islip, NY2422.702.70
4748Janis GrimRemsenburg, NY2422.700.45
4749Holly HuntNew York, NY1552.651.40
4750Howard GoldbergNew York, NY1552.630.46
4751Carol DifazioIslip, NY2422.632.63
4752Betty KetnerNew York, NY1552.622.27
4753Charles SkowronNew York, NY1552.622.62
4754Brenda PaceNew York, NY1552.602.36
4755Sarmiza DobrescuWoodside, NY1552.602.60
4756Jill MarinoNew York, NY1552.590.00
4757Jody LeavittNew York, NY1552.592.42
4758Alan LichtensteinCommack, NY2422.540.00
4759Suanne CohenHauppauge, NY2422.540.00
4760Mary Jane CarrolNew York, NY1552.531.30
4761Grecia GrossNew York, NY1552.510.97
4762Theodora VelysWater Mill, NY2422.500.00
4763Ruth RaskinNew York, NY1552.491.53
4764Jonathan KatzNew York, NY1552.492.49
4765James SpectorLocust Valley, NY2422.470.00
4766Jose RamosFlushing, NY1552.461.33
4767Ruth Ann McSpaddenNew York, NY1552.460.92
4768Marlene JeenelNew York, NY1552.451.24
4769Erica SchwartzNew York, NY1552.440.14
4770Evelyn MosterNew York, NY1552.442.44
4771Joyce TrammellNew York, NY1552.430.00
4772Isabel SmithNew York, NY1552.420.00
4773Erin McMurtreyNew York, NY1552.420.00
4774Robert SteinerForest Hills, NY1552.410.00
4775Ludmila RaitzinNew York, NY1552.400.25
4776Suzanne RieblingWesthampton Bch, NY2422.402.40
4777Gloria HobbsRiverdale, NY1552.400.00
4778Margery BurmanNew York, NY1552.390.36
4779Geraldine CurulliNew York, NY1552.361.03
4780Heather DaleNorthport, NY2422.362.36
4781Karin WaldmanNew York, NY1552.352.35
4782Tiiu FrankfurtNew York, NY1552.322.32
4783Bonnie KanowitzJericho, NY2422.310.00
4784Brad DerfnerNew York City, NY1552.312.31
4785Helene GrossmanNew York, NY1552.300.00
4786Sylvia SchwitzerOld Westbury, NY2422.291.55
4787Ferne KatlemanNew York, NY1552.250.00
4788Judith DonahueNew York, NY1552.251.61
4789Chris AndersonNew York, NY1552.232.23
4790Barbara SchwabNew York, NY1552.201.70
4791Irwin SichermanWhitestone, NY1552.201.96
4792Nan RubinNew York, NY1552.191.98
4793Mary ThomasGlen Head, NY2422.190.00
4794Judy HarrisEast Hampton, NY2422.180.41
4795Ann RehsValley Stream, NY2422.170.00
4796James HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2422.161.45
4797Melinda SimsGreat Neck, NY2422.150.36
4798Phyllis WeissNew York, NY1552.142.14
4799Carol BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY2422.122.12
4800Rita ScheinerDouglaston, NY1552.122.12
4801Karen KasnerNew York, NY1552.121.52
4802Maris KesselFresh Meadows, NY1552.120.00
4803Roberta ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY2422.120.00
4804Lily BayerNew York, NY1552.091.58
4805Ellyn CohenNew York, NY1552.080.95
4806Barbara LebensfeldGreat Neck, NY2422.080.00
4807Robin HananelNew York, NY1552.070.45
4808Estelle SelzerNew York, NY1552.062.06
4809Ruth-Ellen NightingaleBrooklyn, NY1552.062.06
4810Allan RodolitzHewlett, NY2422.040.00
4811Anne DockeryBrooklyn, NY1552.010.00
4812Linda SafranNew York, NY1551.970.00
4813Michael SterenbergNew York, NY1551.970.51
4814Dani KlineNew York, NY1551.970.91
4815Evan YoungNew York, NY1551.961.96
4816Larry SpecinerMiddle Island, NY2421.950.00
4817Agneta RiberBronx, NY1551.930.42
4818Alan PrimasonNew York, NY1551.920.00
4819Gertrude CochranSetauket, NY2421.920.00
4820Rebecca NortheyShelter Is Hts, NY2421.901.90
4821Emily KimotoPlainview, NY2421.890.00
4822Melissa CohenNew York, NY1551.870.00
4823Theodora WaltmanNew York, NY1551.871.87
4824Irene FallBrooklyn, NY1551.861.86
4825John FallBrooklyn, NY1551.861.86
4826Jothi CurcioLake Grove, NY2421.850.00
4827Dan WeinsteinGreat Neck, NY2421.851.85
4828Martin Allen MeltzerAlbertson, NY2421.850.00
4829Theo PavlidisSetauket, NY2421.840.00
4830Rosalind RussoBayside, NY1551.841.84
4831Judith PeckNew York, NY1551.831.83
4832Pamela ProkopPort Washington, NY2421.830.00
4833Rise CrossNew York, NY1551.830.00
4834Dominique ClavelNew York, NY1551.830.00
4835Everett JassyNew York, NY1551.820.00
4836Ross VelysWater Mill, NY2421.820.00
4837Vivien LegunnRoslyn, NY2421.810.00
4838Anna Marie PascaleBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4839Lois FrancisBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4840Cynthia WhiteheadNew York, NY1551.801.80
4841Hugh CottyMoriches, NY2421.780.00
4842Mel JacobNew York, NY1551.780.82
4843Penny LieberbergNew York, NY1551.770.00
4844Nancy FinkNew York, NY1551.740.00
4845Geraldine SassIslip, NY2421.741.13
4846James KashanNew York, NY1551.731.73
4847Leslie DorfNew York, NY1551.721.47
4848David MinkerNew York, NY1551.720.57
4849Mindy HorowitzGreat Neck, NY2421.710.00
4850Barry BrandeisRemsenburg, NY2421.670.24
4851Harriet BeckerCommack, NY2421.670.30
4852Kathy AlfonzettiNew York, NY1551.621.62
4853Bruce BelskyEast Hills, NY2421.621.62
4854Ashley BernhardNew York, NY1551.610.00
4855Katherine ToddNew York, NY1551.611.61
4856Margaret NordlingerNew York, NY1551.601.60
4857Ira KawallerBrooklyn, NY1551.591.59
4858Joel HaravayBeech Hurst, NY1551.581.58
4859Viggi ArbusmanGreat Neck, NY2421.580.00
4860Irwin RobinsonFloral Park, NY2421.570.00
4861Enric BoxillBrooklyn, NY1551.570.00
4862Elizabeth BevilacquaShelter Island, NY2421.560.95
4863Elizabeth TunickNew York, NY1551.530.36
4864David RobertsNew York, NY1551.521.52
4865Fran HorowitzNew York, NY1551.511.51
4866Robert KashanNew York, NY1551.501.50
4867Philip StewartRoslyn, NY2421.500.00
4868Atsuko SawanoNew York, NY1551.490.40
4869Eli WeinbergRoslyn, NY2421.480.00
4870Cassandra HarrisNew York, NY1551.481.48
4871Marilyn WenderNew York, NY1551.480.89
4872Keunjoo KimNew York, NY1551.450.70
4873Lisa GreenblattNew York, NY1551.440.52
4874Eleanor KatzNew York, NY1551.430.00
4875Jesse PalmerBrooklyn, NY1551.421.42
4876Carol ReifeNew York, NY1551.410.00
4877Nancy Van DykePort Washington, NY2421.411.41
4878Robin HubbardNew York, NY1551.411.41
4879Joan CerussiNew York, NY1551.401.40
4880Susan LevinsonRoslyn, NY2421.401.40
4881Neal BorovitzNew York, NY1551.381.38
4882Carmel QuillGarden City, NY2421.380.00
4883Nancy TaylorLocust Valley, NY2421.370.77
4884Laura BeckNew York, NY1551.370.36
4885Susan SchwartzNew York, NY1551.360.00
4886Ruth LefkoffNew York, NY1551.350.43
4887Susan BrownManhasset, NY2421.341.34
4888Katherine CerulloBrooklyn, NY1551.330.00
4889Elizabeth DotyNew York, NY1551.320.00
4890Lori ShapiroNew York, NY1551.321.32
4891Gail MasonNew York, NY1551.321.32
4892Sophie PatrickNew York, NY1551.311.20
4893Todd MeierhansHuntington, NY2421.300.00
4894Joanie FisherRoslyn, NY2421.290.00
4895Roberta JemalWoodbury, NY2421.290.18
4896Jocelyn MarkowitzNew York, NY1551.281.28
4897Lois DraeginNew York, NY1551.261.26
4898Christina PorterLocust Valley, NY2421.260.00
4899Sharon BenepeNew York, NY1551.260.00
4900Roman KentNew York, NY1551.250.00
4901Bern HaaseNew York, NY1551.250.71
4902Howard MaierManhasset, NY2421.251.25
4903Rebecca OlshanNew York, NY1551.241.24
4904Ellen SchoningerNew York, NY1551.240.94
4905Jane TierneyBrookhaven, NY2421.230.79
4906Louise CangialosiNew York, NY1551.231.23
4907Sabine CastroNew York, NY1551.221.22
4908Kishore SarafPort Washington, NY2421.220.00
4909Audrey MurphyDouglaston, NY1551.220.66
4910Alison SassNew York, NY1551.211.21
4911Shirley RubinNew York, NY1551.210.00
4912Christine FakhouryNew York, NY1551.210.00
4913Alice KaplanNew York, NY1551.210.00
4914Hikaru OtsokaSunnyside, NY1551.180.00
4915Jamie LaunerSyosset, NY2421.180.00
4916Elaine RettigWoodmere, NY2421.160.00
4917Janice HaylesNew York, NY1551.160.50
4918Madeline BrineNew York City, NY1551.160.70
4919Rita FischerNew York, NY1551.140.22
4920Mary GriffinStony Brook, NY2421.140.83
4921Sophie PanBrooklyn, NY1551.140.00
4922Wendy LokayManhasset, NY2421.141.14
4923Susan PurgalinFloral Park, NY2421.131.13
4924Gary BeachumNew York, NY1551.131.13
4925Toby-Ann BierSetauket, NY2421.131.13
4926Ruth DevivoNew York, NY1551.120.00
4927Miriam ParkerNew York, NY1551.121.12
4928Daniel HermanssonNew York, NY1551.121.12
4929Fay ShutzerNew York, NY1551.111.11
4930Barbara BellManhasset, NY2421.110.00
4931Leslie AndrewsAstoria, NY1551.110.00
4932Carole BarbariteKings Park, NY2421.101.10
4933Yoshiko SheardNew York, NY1551.100.00
4934Peter ReinehrMiller Place, NY2421.100.25
4935Mujgan HedgesNew York, NY1551.100.85
4936Victoria FieldNorthport, NY2421.100.42
4937Diane LehmanSyosset, NY2421.100.00
4938Sharon CruzNew York, NY1551.091.09
4939Lillian PhillipsStaten Island, NY1551.071.07
4940Janet WhitmanNew York, NY1551.060.10
4941Jeanie KniginNew York, NY1551.060.00
4942Alexandria GreenNew York, NY1551.050.00
4943Irving SchoenfeldCenter Moriches, NY2421.050.00
4944Cheryl WalderGreat Neck, NY2421.040.25
4945Siobhan DunnNew York, NY1551.030.00
4946Dina FergusonNew York, NY1551.030.00
4947Jeannetta WalshNew York, NY1551.021.02
4948June SmithNew York, NY1551.001.00
4949Shelby TauberNew York, NY1551.000.00
4950Philip StrasslerRoslyn Heights, NY2421.000.00
4951Amanda ListerNew York, NY1551.000.00
4952Frank CardenNew York, NY1550.980.98
4953Hope HassouniRoslyn, NY2420.980.00
4954Susan HoffmanNew York, NY1550.970.00
4955Francine KittredgeNew York, NY1550.960.96
4956Tim TirrellWoodside, NY1550.940.00
4957Marlene EisnerOceanside, NY2420.930.00
4958Judith NortonNew York, NY1550.920.00
4959Sharon ReinehrMiller Place, NY2420.920.25
4960Paula TuckerHuntington Bay, NY2420.900.00
4961Kai ZhengBrooklyn, NY1550.900.90
4962Dena FagenSmithtown, NY2420.890.44
4963Simin AmirLittle Neck, NY1550.880.88
4964Marcella McGovernBreezy Point, NY1550.880.61
4965Adrienne WaxAstoria, NY1550.870.00
4966Mark Van LoonCommack, NY2420.850.21
4967Valery LanyiNew York, NY1550.850.85
4968Karen KennedyNew York, NY1550.840.84
4969Mary HoranNew York, NY1550.830.36
4970Pamela RollinsNew York, NY1550.830.27
4971Run WangNew York, NY1550.810.81
4972Steve GallerJericho, NY2420.800.24
4973Vivian SenbaharNew York, NY1550.790.00
4974Ronnie JankoffNew York, NY1550.780.78
4975Mikey KimmelmanNew York, NY1550.770.77
4976Judith GroszNew York, NY1550.770.12
4977William ShutzerNew York, NY1550.770.77
4978Bonnie OharaNew York, NY1550.750.58
4979Ralp BarbariteKings Park, NY2420.750.75
4980Joan GleicherGreat Neck, NY2420.750.75
4981Connie KillianManhasset, NY2420.750.75
4982Joan GordonRoslyn, NY2420.730.73
4983Janet KremenitzerFloral Park, NY2420.730.73
4984Carol AntlerNew York, NY1550.720.00
4985William SawyerBay Shore, NY2420.710.00
4986Valerie KasperGlen Cove, NY2420.710.71
4987Shicong YeDix Hills, NY2420.710.71
4988Kathleen CahillNew York, NY1550.710.71
4989Nathan ZuckerBronx, NY1550.700.70
4990Carole JulianNew York, NY1550.690.00
4991Ted McGraw JrNew York, NY1550.690.69
4992Myrna BreitmanLawrence, NY2420.680.00
4993Nina S MyersNew York, NY1550.680.68
4994Sally ArdreyNew York, NY1550.670.39
4995Nancy TorracoNew York, NY1550.670.00
4996Mona HirdaramaniNew York, NY1550.670.00
4997Dorothy AndrewsWantagh, NY2420.650.23
4998Barry RothDix Hills, NY2420.640.00
4999Elayne GardsteinRoslyn, NY2420.640.00
5000Gustavo MelamedoffRoslyn, NY2420.630.63
5001Patricia MacdonaldNew York City, NY1550.620.00
5002Anne Marie BarashNew York, NY1550.620.62
5003Ellen Jane KatzNew York, NY1550.600.24
5004Laurette BryanNew York, NY1550.590.59
5005Charles HollandNew York, NY1550.580.00
5006Cheri FriedmanNew York, NY1550.570.17
5007Madeline RubensteinSea Cliff, NY2420.570.39
5008Thomas SelzNew York, NY1550.570.57
5009James RooneyWoodhaven, NY1550.560.00
5010Stephen KinneyPort Washington, NY2420.560.56
5011Virginia LovejoyBrooklyn, NY1550.560.00
5012Kathryn PrivenGreat Neck, NY2420.550.00
5013Monica QuaintanceBrooklyn, NY1550.540.00
5014Tess WachsNew York, NY1550.540.24
5015Richard GellesBronx, NY1550.540.00
5016Jennifer McClanahanNew York, NY1550.540.30
5017Rosalie GottfriedHoward Beach, NY1550.530.00
5018Ann GoodbodyNew York, NY1550.530.53
5019Sharon FoxBrooklyn, NY1550.520.00
5020Laura GoldsteinPlainview, NY2420.510.51
5021Shelly KivellNew York City, NY1550.510.51
5022Lenore FrankSetauket, NY2420.500.00
5023Marie-Claude ButlerNew York, NY1550.500.00
5024Kathryn SteinbergNew York, NY1550.500.16
5025Anita ShepsHewlett Bay Pk, NY2420.500.00
5026Corinne MarguliesNew York, NY1550.500.50
5027Max KrotmanPort Washington, NY2420.490.49
5028Marty DenmanNew York, NY1550.490.00
5029Barbara WingateValley Stream, NY2420.490.00
5030Arthur GriffinStony Brook, NY2420.480.48
5031Joyce ChehebarNew York, NY1550.470.47
5032Bryn CohenNew York, NY1550.460.46
5033Doris CohenNew York, NY1550.460.46
5034Mary DaleBrooklyn, NY1550.460.46
5035Marysia WeissGlen Cove, NY2420.460.46
5036Ellen RosenbaumPlainview, NY2420.460.46
5037George RosenbaumPlainview, NY2420.460.46
5038Kerstin RhodieNew York, NY1550.450.00
5039Barbara LenkowskyFloral Park, NY2420.450.45
5040Joel MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
5041Sherry MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
5042Wendy NickersonNew York, NY1550.440.44
5043Kenneth BraunsteinNew York, NY1550.440.44
5044Joyce KettererBrooklyn, NY1550.440.44
5045George HeintzelmanSetauket, NY2420.440.44
5046Laszlo SeressNew York, NY1550.430.43
5047Teresa MelhadoNew York, NY1550.420.42
5048Florence MusaloManhasset, NY2420.420.42
5049Jennifer KravitzDix Hills, NY2420.410.41
5050Lynn KingManhasset, NY2420.410.41
5051Alan GoldmanSea Cliff, NY2420.390.39
5052Diane RoherPort Washington, NY2420.390.00
5053Michael ReevesPort Jefferson, NY2420.380.00
5054Marie BitettiNew York City, NY1550.380.38
5055Susan CooperBronx, NY1550.380.38
5056Debra MalbinNew York, NY1550.380.38
5057Toby StoneHewlett, NY2420.370.00
5058Kathryn StromWesthampton, NY2420.360.00
5059Marilyn HollingsworthLocust Valley, NY2420.360.00
5060Jan LiebeskindMerrick, NY2420.360.36
5061Terri HupaloNew York, NY1550.350.35
5062Michelle ZhaoNew York, NY1550.350.00
5063Anita FreyGreat River, NY2420.340.00
5064Mary CiulloGlen Head, NY2420.330.00
5065Carol CookGarden City, NY2420.330.00
5066Alicia LittmanNew York, NY1550.330.33
5067Karen KweitJericho, NY2420.320.00
5068John HunterNew York, NY1550.320.32
5069Virginia ThorsFishers Isle, NY2420.320.32
5070Henry AdamskyGreat Neck, NY2420.320.32
5071Shari SerchukJericho, NY2420.320.00
5072Mark HalperinBrooklyn, NY1550.310.31
5073Laurie CarsonSouthampton, NY2420.310.00
5074Marian BarnardLloyd Harbor, NY2420.300.30
5075Susan SpielbergBronx, NY1550.300.30
5076Joan WeissJericho, NY2420.300.30
5077Jean WeintraubSyosset, NY2420.300.30
5078Arthur AschRoslyn, NY2420.300.00
5079Faye LiemanBronx, NY1550.300.00
5080Lee DubbBrookville, NY2420.290.29
5081Harvey FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.280.00
5082Norm ChampNew York, NY1550.280.28
5083David CohenNew York, NY1550.280.00
5084Alice WhitmoreNew York, NY1550.280.28
5085Ann AppelbaumNew York, NY1550.280.06
5086Emma-Jane TernyNew York, NY1550.280.28
5087Regina McDowellPort Washington, NY2420.280.28
5088Debra KusnetzNew York, NY1550.270.00
5089Patricia HirschhornNew York, NY1550.270.00
5090Janie IndurskyNew York, NY1550.250.00
5091Maguerita HowkinsGreenport, NY2420.250.25
5092Barbara ForemanMiddle Island, NY2420.250.00
5093Lori CertilmanNew York, NY1550.250.25
5094Kathy FergusonNew York, NY1550.250.00
5095Elinor GoldsteinJericho, NY2420.240.00
5096Patricia HoodHuntington, NY2420.240.00
5097Israel AdanWoodmere, NY2420.230.23
5098Betty SaksNew York, NY1550.220.00
5099Alan CohenHauppauge, NY2420.220.22
5100Anne McLeodNew York, NY1550.210.05
5101Daniele KurzweilNew York, NY1550.200.20
5102Liz KrulikCommack, NY2420.190.19
5103Stephen GreeneNew York, NY1550.190.00
5104Eileen ShawStaten Island, NY1550.190.19
5105Jill AbelesRoslyn, NY2420.180.18
5106Lisa GoldsteinBrookville, NY2420.180.18
5107Ruth LevineNew York, NY1550.180.00
5108Carol AndrealaHuntington, NY2420.170.17
5109Nandini NathaniNew York, NY1550.170.17
5110Barbara ObeidCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.170.17
5111Diana PorgesNew York, NY1550.160.16
5112Susan BurdenNew York, NY1550.160.16
5113Allison EssnerNew York, NY1550.160.16
5114Hope GraysonNew York, NY1550.150.15
5115Janet BerkNew York, NY1550.150.00
5116Dina TranenNew York, NY1550.140.00
5117Eva GibsonMassapequa Park, NY2420.140.14
5118Caroline WertherNew York, NY1550.140.14
5119Liesel GouldCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.120.12
5120Myra WagnerMelville, NY2420.120.00
5121Susannah BristolNew York, NY1550.080.08
5122Stanley DobinLittle Neck, NY1550.080.00
5123Betty DonersonNew York, NY1550.030.03
5124Margaret DonovanEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5125Christopher DotyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5126Catherine DinehartHuntington, NY2420.000.00
5127Doris DelmanGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5128Vivian DelmanJericho, NY2420.000.00
5129Eric DecarbonnelSagaponack, NY2420.000.00
5130Caroline DechazalGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5131Hilary CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5132Marjorie CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5133Janice CollinsPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5134Charlotte CollinsForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5135Rod ColburnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5136James CzekaiNew York, NY1550.000.00
5137Denise CummingsFlushing, NY1550.000.00
5138Jerome CunninghamBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5139Julie CunninghamWhitestone, NY1550.000.00
5140Ronald Cosgro JrNew York, NY1550.000.00
5141Dino CostinBellmore, NY2420.000.00
5142Sylvie EpelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5143Jane EmeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5144Marilyn EmmettRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5145Lois A EbinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5146Robert DursoAlbertson, NY2420.000.00
5147Anne DunningNew York, NY1550.000.00
5148Alfred FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5149Elaine FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5150Lori FinkelNew York, NY1550.000.00
5151Robert FisherNew York, NY1550.000.00
5152Mildred FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5153Rami FishmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5154Barbara FishmanMuttontown, NY2420.000.00
5155Kayla FanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5156Allen FayNew York, NY1550.000.00
5157Marjorie FederbushNew York, NY1550.000.00
5158Elijah BrickmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5159Michael BrennerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5160John BradleyLong Island Cty, NY1550.000.00
5161Adele BotticelliNew York, NY1550.000.00
5162Alice ButlerBronx, NY1550.000.00
5163Richard BronsteinSetauket, NY2420.000.00
5164Robert BrousWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5165Valerie BrooksBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5166Laura WilbertMelville, NY2420.000.00
5167Bernice WilliamsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5168Elizabeth WillsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5169Jeanine BorthwickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5170George BorasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5171Maegan BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5172Owen BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5173Susan BolandNew York, NY1550.000.00
5174Jing ZhangNew York, NY1550.000.00
5175Rachel ZimakNew York, NY1550.000.00
5176Ludwik ZoblerMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5177Lois WrightBriarwood, NY1550.000.00
5178Frances WoodNew York, NY1550.000.00
5179Donald YoungNew York, NY1550.000.00
5180Gyu Whan YoonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5181Sandra YoungNew York, NY1550.000.00
5182Vera ZablozkiBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5183Myra ZarembaGlen Cove, NY2420.000.00
5184William CarucciBayside, NY1550.000.00
5185Elizabeth CampNew York, NY1550.000.00
5186Evelyn WolffEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5187Barbara WolfsonRiverdale, NY1550.000.00
5188Rosemarie ChesterNew York, NY1550.000.00
5189Susan CiaccioBrooklyn Hts, NY1550.000.00
5190Suzanne GrabinerSands Pointe, NY2420.000.00
5191Nicola GrantNew York, NY1550.000.00
5192Suzanne GoldenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5193JoAnne GoldbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5194Emanuel GreenblattMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5195Karen GreenbaunRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5196Gail GrisselBrooklynn, NY1550.000.00
5197Jacob GrossRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5198Nina HabayebGreenlawn, NY2420.000.00
5199Bernard HaberDouglaston, NY1550.000.00
5200Maryna GrygoryanCommack, NY2420.000.00
5201Annora GilmanAtlantic Beach, NY2420.000.00
5202Rosa GitlitzSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5203Myron GlucksmanWater Mill, NY2420.000.00
5204Barry GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5205Estelle GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5206Rina GladstoneRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5207Lily FriedbergNew York, NY1550.000.00
5208Barbara FriedmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5209Martha GaillardNew York, NY1550.000.00
5210Laura FureyPort Washington, NY2420.000.00
5211Barbara HooverOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5212Maureen HorganBronx, NY1550.000.00
5213Brooke HorowitzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5214Patricia HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2420.000.00
5215Tara InnesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5216Louisa HuntNew York, NY1550.000.00
5217David HirschNew York, NY1550.000.00
5218Julia HiltzikNew York, NY1550.000.00
5219Melvin HoldenMelville, NY2420.000.00
5220Andrew HongGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5221Daniel HerzkaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5222Jacquelyn HarveySaint James, NY2420.000.00
5223Victoria HartmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5224John HartkeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5225Joanne HamroffMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5226Ann KinneyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5227Lindsey KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5228Matthew KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5229Nancy KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5230Jane KeifferNew York, NY1550.000.00
5231Robin KellyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5232Christine KantinEast Northport, NY2420.000.00
5233Jeff KaplinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5234Patricia JacksonMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5235Derick JacksonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5236Paul WatfordElmont, NY2420.000.00
5237Lillian WechslerBronx, NY1550.000.00
5238Richard WeissGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5239Madelyn BilligNew York, NY1550.000.00
5240Robert BobrickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5241Phyllis BocianNew York, NY1550.000.00
5242Harvey BlumbergNew York, NY1550.000.00
5243Joanne BlumBronx, NY1550.000.00
5244Barbara VallelyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5245Sharon TynerNorth Hills, NY2420.000.00
5246Karen TrebachBronx, NY1550.000.00
5247Carole AlexanderPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5248Phyllis AlpersteinGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5249Cynthia AndersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5250Richard AmdurNew York, NY1550.000.00
5251Nathan BermanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5252Anne BenjaminManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5253Margarita BenacerrafNew York, NY1550.000.00
5254Alexis BergerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5255Dorothy SmithBronx, NY1550.000.00
5256Barbara SmithGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5257Deborah SloyerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5258Michele SloyerRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5259Mary SmokeNew York, NY1550.000.00
5260Kathie SimmonsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5261Eliza SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5262Lucas SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5263Theresa AdamsBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5264Carrie AbramsonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5265Prudence BeattyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5266Walter Teagle IIIMill Neck, NY2420.000.00
5267Michele TeitelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5268Reginald ThomasBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5269Charles ThomasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5270Jean TobinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5271Carol TillonaStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5272Aditya TataBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5273Chris StabileEast Setauket, NY2420.000.00
5274Debbie SteinbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5275Wanda StruhlBayside, NY1550.000.00
5276Adam SullivanBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5277Joan StraussNew York, NY1550.000.00
5278Kevin SternsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5279Alexander PopovicNew York, NY1550.000.00
5280Jacqueline PottgenSouthold, NY2420.000.00
5281Lisa PoskanzerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5282Reva PotterFresh Meadows, NY1550.000.00
5283Arthur PlourdeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5284Laurie PlattHewlett Harbor, NY2420.000.00
5285Eric PollyeaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5286Plainview Public LibraryPlainview, NY2420.000.00
5287Shari PrinceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5288Amanda ReedNew York, NY1550.000.00
5289Tina ReichWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5290Ronald RichmanBayside, NY1550.000.00
5291Linda RiceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5292Laurie RidellDix Hills, NY2420.000.00
5293Harvey RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5294Lynda RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5295Ilene RobbinsBrookville, NY2420.000.00
5296Lois O'BrienOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5297Kathrine OckendenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5298Lucila OjedaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5299Marla NovickJericho, NY2420.000.00
5300Kamer NinyoBrighton Beach, NY1550.000.00
5301Kenneth NavanSouthampton, NY2420.000.00
5302Dorothy PhilipsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5303Irene PetrilloSouthampton, NY2420.000.00
5304Jane PearceAmagansett, NY2420.000.00
5305Marian PardoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5306Robert PattersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5307Felice OstrowMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5308Josephine ShepoiserForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5309Margaret ShergalisNew York, NY1550.000.00
5310Roslyn ShapiroBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5311Jerry SesloweNew York, NY1550.000.00
5312Gabrielle ShahafJericho, NY2420.000.00
5313Kathleen ShamoonGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5314Robert SchwarzEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5315Mel SchwartzStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5316Barbara SchwartzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5317Marilyn SalantLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5318Marvin SalengerE Northport, NY2420.000.00
5319Wj SangNew York, NY1550.000.00
5320Jeffrey SaportaManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5321Sue SchaffzinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5322Antonio RodriguezNew York, NY1550.000.00
5323Marion RosedaleMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5324Neil RosenblattKew Gardens, NY1550.000.00
5325Joe RosenthalNew York, NY1550.000.00
5326Chase RubioWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5327Francesca RungeManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5328Ted LevineNew York, NY1550.000.00
5329Jim LevitesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5330Susan LevyRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5331Marlene LevySands Pointe, NY2420.000.00
5332Alverna LewisWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5333Ben LoehnenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5334Janet LovettOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5335Janet LittlejohnGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5336Emily MannoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5337Mary MaloneNew Hyde Park, NY2420.000.00
5338Avery MakNew York, NY1550.000.00
5339Linda MaddenOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5340Robert LutherStony Brook, NY2420.000.00
5341Kathleen LynchManhattan, NY1550.000.00
5342Philip MannBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5343Judy MarcoglieseGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5344Levaris MarksEast Elmhurst, NY1550.000.00
5345Rhoda KrautHewlett, NY2420.000.00
5346Mary La CorteGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5347Linda KofmehlShelter Is Hts, NY2420.000.00
5348Mollie Leibowitz RabinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5349Gerard LareauShelter Is Hgt, NY2420.000.00
5350Maureen LawrenceWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5351David McCreeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5352Linda McGrathNew York, NY1550.000.00
5353Naomi MendelsohnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5354Michel MercureNew York, NY1550.000.00
5355Paula MichtomNew York, NY1550.000.00
5356Katia MignocchiNew York, NY1550.000.00
5357Michael MillerMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5358Ina MilesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5359Christine MillenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5360Camille MushornWest Islip, NY2420.000.00
5361Theresa MullarkeyLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5362Lori MooreNew York, NY1550.000.00
5363Michael MortensonNew York, NY1550.000.00
Connection Execution time - 468 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master