All District 24 Players

Last updated 7 April 2018
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2018
1Steve Weinstein (G)Montclair, NJ15528866.56551.05
2Joe Grue (G)New York, NY15528206.971137.42
3Judi Radin (G)New York, NY15526111.1333.66
4John Hurd (G)New York, NY15524200.92728.55
5Joel Wooldridge (G)Astoria, NY15522170.53431.03
6Gail Greenberg (G)New York, NY15522144.76205.42
7Zia Mahmood (G)New York, NY15521959.24184.94
8Melih Ozdil (G)New York, NY15521300.69228.49
9Aaron Silverstein (G)New York, NY15520099.44104.47
10Melanie TuckerNew York, NY15518695.93294.38
11Kent Mignocchi (G)Bronx, NY15518426.95272.48
12Mel Colchamiro (G)Merrick, NY24218300.9999.29
13Jacqui Mitchell (G)New York, NY15518188.5215.80
14Judith Bianco (G)New York, NY15517271.9971.89
15Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)New York, NY15516863.22151.69
16Winthrop Allegaert (G)New York, NY15516386.9045.77
17Michael Moss (G)New York, NY15515657.3946.73
18Sam LevNew York, NY155**15424.91380.78
19Erez HendelmanNew York, NY15514969.17142.68
20Glenn Eisenstein (G)New York, NY15514844.8386.60
21Bjorn Fallenius (G)New York, NY15514777.8046.73
22Brian Glubok (G)New York, NY15514479.53135.81
23Bob GwirtzmanBrooklyn, NY24214424.89111.84
24Migry Zur CampanileNew York, NY15514346.1957.66
25Chris Willenken (G)New York, NY15513726.1184.35
26Martin Fleisher (G)New York, NY15513553.98262.52
27William Pollack (G)New York, NY15513152.2932.00
28Ruth StoberFloral Park, NY24213118.44147.61
29Rozanne Pollack (G)New York, NY15512616.708.06
30Michael Polowan (G)New York, NY15512356.62105.31
31Ahmed HusseinNew York, NY15512267.1858.88
32Roy Welland (G)New York, NY15512149.4584.40
33Lynne TarnopolNew York, NY15511953.96354.79
34Jeff HandNew York, NY15511431.74197.28
35Jesus AriasNew York, NY15511232.1835.65
36Sandra RimstedtNew York, NY15510836.69165.70
37Andrew RosenthalNew York, NY15510752.19115.05
38Ira EwenNew York, NY15510682.5836.80
39John Rengstorff (G)New York, NY15510678.7263.86
40Jared Lilienstein (G)New York, NY15510655.53126.07
41Iulian RotaruNew York, NY15510540.31242.89
42Kelley Hwang (G)New York, NY15510367.5558.55
43Magdy Shohdi MesdaryGarden City, NY242**10199.520.00
44Beverly PerryNew York, NY1559946.5998.57
45Allen KahnNew York, NY1559826.71258.92
46Diana SchuldGlen Head, NY2429721.2974.94
47Jerry GoldbergNew York, NY1559563.3481.76
48Jeffrey RothsteinNew York, NY1559438.22170.81
49Glenn RobbinsNew York, NY1559390.53247.93
50Michael LipkinBrooklyn, NY1559344.84148.42
51Phillip AlderHobe Sound, FL1559312.100.00
52James SampsonLake Worth, FL1559049.7765.27
53Pietro CampanileNew York, NY1558952.892.25
54Susan PicusNew York, NY1558949.907.51
55Doris RodgersDix Hills, NY2428628.94104.27
56Ronald FeltonNew York, NY1558550.7920.37
57Simon ErlichForest Hills, NY1558143.6948.52
58Barry RigalNew York, NY1558136.78142.27
59Marin MarinovNew York, NY1558117.2263.95
60Robert BlanchardNew York, NY1558087.3222.13
61Malle AndradeNew York, NY1558068.2637.00
62Irma KorensteinBethpage, NY2428067.917.76
63David MaidmanNew York, NY1557997.11118.08
64Lesley Decker LucasWoodbury, NY2427894.8750.64
65Peter TrenkaNew York, NY155**7755.6266.85
66Rob GordonNorthport, NY2427728.4887.33
67Susan SchnelwarNew York, NY1557607.67234.85
68David GurvichNew York, NY1557593.60159.04
69Marc NathanNew York, NY1557593.07121.51
70Amalya KearseNew York, NY1557354.370.00
71Honey EllisRoslyn, NY2427313.3479.16
72Eugene SaxeBriarcliff, NY1557281.8061.88
73Christal HennerNew York, NY1557245.0956.19
74Art BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2427240.7050.19
75Judy SchwartzFloral Park, NY2427180.137.72
76Alvin LevyCommack, NY2427126.9372.74
77Lew WalterNew York, NY1557073.48122.94
78Justine CushingNew York, NY1557062.8887.42
79Elliott GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1557056.9858.90
80Ira HermanNew York, NY1557028.695.19
81Laurie VogelNew York, NY1557015.06135.04
82Richard WeissmanNew York, NY1556994.7958.61
83Elliot SternlichtNew York, NY1556946.9036.67
84Richard BaumerHolbrook, NY2426900.334.41
85Russell SamuelCoram, NY2426872.39380.42
86Karen EwaldFranklin Square, NY2426825.150.46
87Radu NistorWoodside, NY1556656.40226.39
88David RosenbergJackson Heights, NY1556583.1522.35
89Gladys CollierEast Hampton, NY2426533.560.00
90Louis LessingerPlainview, NY2426470.1417.76
91Eric MockNew York, NY1556432.1628.60
92Lillian WeissmanLong Beach, NY2426424.6634.92
93Geoffrey O'ConnorSouthampton, NY2426152.69110.72
94Barbara McLendonNew York, NY1556092.16140.35
95Michael RadinNew York, NY1556072.4853.73
96Joyce SillinsNew York, NY1556041.541.76
97Ljudmila KamenovaSouth Setauket, NY2426002.8549.15
98Flo GoldmanFranklin Square, NY2425968.681.90
99Mark LeibowitzPlainview, NY2425950.0259.72
100Ahmed SolimanAstoria, NY1555907.64124.04
101Stephen GarynWellington, FL2425886.3026.65
102Lapt ChanForest Hills, NY1555877.6747.75
103Saul HorowitzMelville, NY2425854.3262.21
104Nicholas HartungAstoria, NY1555807.3030.71
105Anna BrombergBrooklyn, NY1555782.0136.87
106Michael KoperaBrooklyn, NY1555756.821.84
107Jane DillenbergNew York, NY1555743.1547.93
108Lynda NitabachN Plainfield, NJ1555697.27184.26
109Mildred Di FalcoBabylon, NY2425667.830.00
110Stephen LucasWoodbury, NY2425659.7636.02
111Stanley RothNew York, NY1555598.2839.25
112Robert KarlanGreat Neck, NY2425576.4541.29
113Alan LevineMassapequa, NY2425556.6084.73
114Kent VandewaterBayside, NY2425402.8417.80
115Alan MillerNew York, NY1555360.1724.47
116Charles SharfNorth Baldwin, NY2425332.5173.42
117Martin FeldmanFarmingdale, NY2425309.1833.98
118Barbara MendelsohnDix Hills, NY2425303.6563.86
119Morton CaseRoslyn, NY2425293.9273.64
120Cathy NathanNew York, NY1555281.64233.48
121Joan AsheroffMelville, NY2425279.0816.21
122Jack LipsonEast Meadow, NY2425263.3931.55
123Alexander OrnsteinNew York, NY1555230.370.00
124Howard FriedmanGreat Neck, NY2425223.4846.60
125Michael RosenNew York, NY1555199.887.61
126Karl De ShrageMalverne, NY2425170.0660.17
127Ravinder OhriNew Hyde Park, NY2425118.07100.34
128Gary HelmanSyosset, NY2425065.9027.35
129Otto AdamecNew York, NY1555065.6657.29
130Magnus OlafssonNew York, NY155**5039.8952.45
131Susan WexlerNew York, NY1555011.590.00
132John ScibelliLas Vegas, NV1555005.06156.69
133Kerry KappellSunnyside, NY1554922.7372.82
134Franco BaseggioNew York, NY1554883.8963.12
135Bob YellisBayside, NY1554872.1428.63
136David MossNew York, NY1554853.2595.21
137Fabrizio BiasioloOakland Gardens, NY1554830.3852.25
138Cynthia ColinNew York, NY1554810.5923.98
139Yefim ShoykhetBronxville, NY1554747.8763.20
140Ava GrubmanBrooklyn, NY1554740.7032.44
141A Roger ElstonWellington, FL2424714.6331.16
142Irving GewirtzmanQueens, NY1554671.6973.41
143Estelle MargolinRego Park, NY1554671.5419.08
144Helen BuckGlen Cove, NY2424669.298.30
145Valerie WestheimerNew York, NY1554595.513.37
146Marvin TalishNew York, NY1554587.605.73
147Alfred LewisNew York, NY1554558.4610.58
148Lauren BlockManhasset, NY2424557.1827.82
149Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1554512.84102.35
150Arthur LoebNew York, NY1554384.9020.12
151Philip SilversteinBronx, NY1554381.0051.70
152Linda FrankNew York, NY1554350.4310.48
153Thomas RozinskiBrooklyn, NY1554343.1245.19
154Cordelia MengesNew York, NY1554340.585.66
155Jack GreenbergNew York, NY1554339.934.13
156Joseph ByrnesLong Beach, NY2424334.5044.69
157Ron HaackNew York, NY1554333.6529.01
158Steve DickNesconset, NY2424314.9529.86
159Sandrea FriedmanFlushing, NY1554294.6432.34
160Patricia BrodskyHuntington Sta, NY2424284.2219.48
161Adam ParrishNew York, NY1554271.1824.69
162Ted NewmanNew York, NY1554270.0623.81
163Marilyn WeissFloral Park, NY2424259.9261.91
164Gobind SundriNew York, NY155**4232.7189.78
165Leslie SarfGreat Neck, NY2424192.4140.90
166Carl GueliGreat Neck, NY2424146.1832.23
167Camille KhazzamOyster Bay Cove, NY2424116.7830.13
168Scott LevineNew York, NY1554088.3495.16
169August BoehmNew York, NY1554087.593.95
170Alene FriedmanNew York, NY1554064.6019.43
171Gary GottliebBrooklyn, NY1554062.29208.06
172Oleg RubinchikBrooklyn, NY1554011.1062.33
173John BerryManhasset, NY2423999.6084.82
174Uday IvaturyNew York, NY1553992.0683.39
175Peter LoebForest Hills, NY2423935.0937.10
176Chris LubesnikBronx, NY1553907.074.68
177Dori CohenWoodbury, NY2423906.0482.77
178Bill RosenbaumNew York, NY1553871.570.00
179Jonathan LevineJackson Heights, NY1553824.472.79
180Jeffrey JusterNew York, NY1553806.3772.35
181Michael BotwinRockville Ctr, NY2423788.55156.77
182Susan ScholerHauppauge, NY2423781.9531.00
183Susan WeissJericho, NY2423739.0137.04
184Hannabelle WhiteFloral Park, NY2423735.415.18
185Paul SiegelmanNorth Baldwin, NY2423731.3513.75
186Paul MorrisNew York, NY1553727.760.00
187Michael GeisingerWestbury, NY2423727.0721.12
188Jack AlhaleNew York, NY1553724.5164.72
189Howard CohenOceanside, NY2423715.9649.38
190Anthony RizzutoMount Sinai, NY2423700.6125.30
191Marsha BlockNew York, NY1553690.950.00
192Alan LechnerNew York, NY1553688.4962.32
193Omer EkinciAstoria, NY1553676.6539.59
194Rozi AlhaleNew York, NY1553668.1248.68
195Lawrence BeznickiBrooklyn, NY1553649.4571.68
196Marjorie WilponNew York, NY1553630.1816.02
197Charles CannonNew York, NY1553629.5124.52
198Lester GoldmanHewlett, NY2423617.7310.05
199Alan GoldsteinDeer Park, NY2423616.5413.22
200Mostafa HassanStaten Island, NY155**3585.890.26
201Shelley DrayzenMelville, NY2423579.9730.04
202Rona ReingoldHuntington Sta, NY2423558.389.12
203Leonard DomnitzBoca Raton, FL2423540.9028.27
204Judith WeismanFloral Park, NY1553535.122.30
205Andrew StarkNew York, NY1553506.470.58
206Julian LadermanBronx, NY1553504.7649.34
207Roberto VerthelyiNew York, NY1553497.1017.88
208Christine WoodringSetauket, NY2423497.0316.96
209Vera SandorNew York, NY1553482.7780.73
210J David AdlerNew York, NY1553475.9719.95
211Ellee LewisNew York, NY1553468.140.00
212Robert GoldAmagansett, NY2423459.0811.03
213Elli ZimmermanStony Brook, NY2423448.6512.31
214Frank AnshenSetauket, NY2423443.9353.27
215Lawrence GoodmanEast Meadow, NY2423435.7542.83
216Gillian MiniterNew York, NY1553419.04528.26
217Joan DziekanskiNew York, NY1553371.91133.68
218Bella ChiusanoOceanside, NY2423370.0230.58
219Amy TreitelNew York, NY1553359.6478.57
220Bart CirkerManhasset, NY2423340.7856.82
221C GanzerBrooklyn, NY1553317.3739.35
222Marie BarbeoschHauppauge, NY2423294.9118.82
223Eleanor UsisRiverhead, NY2423286.7550.42
224Elaine KahnLido Beach, NY2423284.7614.10
225Igor SavchenkoMorris Plains, NJ1553280.2110.72
226Richard RossNew York, NY1553264.7656.80
227Naomi KlosnerBayside, NY2423260.408.39
228Lorraine CableElmhurst, NY1553260.0348.97
229Robert BishopNew York, NY1553248.1614.31
230Rochelle StraussPort Jefferson, NY2423230.3826.69
231Greg ReichNew York, NY1553223.6636.74
232James SchneiderMelville, NY2423217.6033.71
233Steven ConradManhasset, NY2423215.699.92
234Paul DonahueBrooklyn, NY1553214.9593.45
235Shuang TangNew York, NY155**3185.2430.38
236Shane BlanchardNew York, NY1553185.2056.83
237Charles NurseNew York, NY1553179.238.67
238Paul CohenMelville, NY2423176.5426.44
239Nancy KalowNew York, NY1553166.471.07
240Roberta MelendyNew York, NY1553159.7518.58
241Sheldon RothchildNew York, NY1553158.4519.26
242Joseph PeerfitoussiBrooklyn, NY155**3147.3465.57
243Jane MarksNew York, NY1553141.8310.25
244Elaine De ShrageMalverne, NY2423135.4820.54
245Rayna MartinFresh Meadows, NY2423128.7118.81
246Alison WilsonNew York, NY1553111.0012.93
247Linda RothsteinNew York, NY1553108.728.63
248Teresa SantockiNew York, NY1553099.8220.17
249Frances FeinBaldwin, NY2423090.868.94
250Leslie ParyzerBronx, NY1553087.6326.70
251Alan KudischEast Norwich, NY2423070.5973.73
252Lawrence MargottFort Salonga, NY2423060.879.94
253Virginia HoffmanSaint James, NY2423049.650.00
254Michael KallmanNew York, NY1553036.9211.82
255Susanne RobbinsNew York, NY1553028.990.00
256Marilyn BresciaGreat Neck, NY2422998.1229.81
257John GibbsCenter Moriches, NY2422996.1919.00
258Andrea HaymanNew York, NY1552984.843.27
259Leonardo FruscoloniNew York, NY1552980.1682.29
260Grace GindiBrooklyn, NY1552979.3268.51
261Lydia BetzGreat Neck, NY2422959.8712.09
262Eric RobinsonNew York, NY1552954.012.24
263Mitchell PollenzWantagh, NY2422949.9910.02
264Helen TopkisNew Hyde Park, NY2422917.4154.30
265Joan PollenzJericho, NY2422904.459.65
266Florence WilnauNew York, NY1552900.0213.77
267Norma ShamoshBrooklyn, NY1552878.3133.81
268Reisha BerkowskyDix Hills, NY2422869.2722.82
269Charles GreeleyNew York, NY1552861.4319.53
270Richard FriesnerNew York, NY1552854.770.00
271Evan MarkowitzNew York, NY1552847.671.97
272Nancy TurnerNew York, NY1552845.1589.21
273Lin FisherHewlett, NY2422835.829.27
274Mark BlanchardBay Shore, NY2422814.7552.29
275Marianne FulfaroSayville, NY2422800.6532.77
276Dorothy FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422800.0654.15
277Robert WhiteheadNew York, NY1552793.1925.29
278Susan OrneFlushing, NY2422764.190.00
279Samuel EhrlichmanBrooklyn, NY1552763.0027.66
280Gail LevyMelville, NY2422761.7122.82
281Harold ThawSaint James, NY2422753.430.00
282Richard TarquinioBrooklyn, NY1552751.100.00
283Barbara RaynorNew York, NY1552750.429.66
284Jacqueline LipsonEast Meadow, NY2422749.5115.56
285Jess JurkovicNew York, NY1552748.3419.01
286Charles La CerraBrooklyn, NY1552738.9417.20
287John EarleyWantagh, NY2422732.6637.29
288Jack PriceFreeport, NY2422721.7841.05
289Robert HurleyRichmond Hill, NY1552716.7790.93
290Herbert FeldmannRiverhead, NY2422714.0255.18
291Shelley FishmanMerrick, NY2422713.3019.77
292Michael MassimillaSyosset, NY2422710.3267.24
293Philip LentzNew York, NY1552704.4051.39
294Stephannie CulbertsonNew York, NY1552703.5845.82
295Bonnie GellasNew York, NY1552693.2087.39
296Louis EhrenbergNew York, NY1552691.310.89
297Herbert WeinrebBrooklyn, NY1552691.1611.69
298Doris H BanksCoram, NY2422689.7816.99
299Carol MathewsRidge, NY2422689.170.00
300David GaltNew York, NY1552672.070.00
301Doug StraussForest Hills, NY1552666.7528.04
302Louella BerlinerNew York, NY1552655.8627.68
303Glenn MartinFresh Meadows, NY2422650.1014.33
304Phyllis BassenKew Gardens, NY1552645.020.45
305Elizabeth RandallPort Jefferson, NY2422642.545.57
306Judith SturmanNew York, NY1552642.100.00
307Jessica HaymanNew York, NY1552638.720.00
308Marion YonkeManhasset, NY2422628.9731.97
309Jeff RubensBrooklyn, NY1552619.910.00
310David FeldmanNew York, NY1552618.9239.50
311Mark HymanBriarwood, NY1552615.4520.00
312James DoigPt Jefferson St, NY2422613.856.45
313Fred ChangFlushing, NY1552608.190.00
314R RubinsteinAstoria, NY1552597.0643.15
315Marilyn DaleyFloral Park, NY2422590.6914.88
316Rachael MollerNew York, NY1552574.1724.26
317Stuart EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1552567.7529.97
318Judy PaulValley Stream, NY2422557.6226.47
319Beverly LevyLake Worth, FL2422540.049.09
320Karen PollackWesthampton, NY2422537.5897.71
321Irene GeisingerWestbury, NY2422491.9516.78
322Stephen LevineNew York, NY1552484.6650.23
323Jo Anne SchneiderNew York, NY1552484.650.00
324Barbara KimmelNew York, NY1552482.450.50
325Daniel WildermanNew York, NY1552471.0074.91
326Michael FishmanGreat Neck, NY2422468.5085.69
327Sandra LevittNew York, NY1552463.6210.91
328James SchroffNew York, NY1552454.987.62
329Stephen GreenCommack, NY2422451.4419.78
330Fran PosnickNew York, NY1552447.5755.83
331Walter FarberNew York, NY1552441.0819.49
332David KorensteinBethpage, NY2422429.9624.06
333Jack WertheimerBrooklyn, NY1552429.600.00
334Joseph MeyersNew York, NY1552429.196.67
335Carolyn CarlinJericho, NY2422426.2322.85
336Freddy WeberNew York, NY1552419.169.96
337Debra ThawSaint James, NY2422413.7214.17
338Albert ShekhterBrooklyn, NY1552412.7949.46
339Marjorie LevineMassapequa, NY2422404.6832.27
340Helene EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552403.354.63
341Berna CaseRoslyn, NY2422394.8912.76
342Richard WatersMelville, NY2422385.7756.66
343Jon FasmanBayside, NY1552378.170.00
344William PalmerBrooklyn, NY1552377.7124.06
345Jay GouldNew York, NY1552376.1811.54
346Walter GeslaFarmingville, NY2422371.410.00
347C Helen PavalowSyosset, NY2422357.261.12
348Aviv ShahafJericho, NY2422356.0113.03
349Beverly PogodaNew York, NY1552355.6337.89
350Ofra BlonderNew York, NY1552336.2932.91
351Abbott FerenWestbury, NY2422323.6847.51
352Margaret RobinsonMerrick, NY2422323.663.65
353Hermi HanlinNew York, NY1552323.3311.64
354Molly FainerNew York, NY1552323.2027.09
355Philip GrellaRockville Ctr, NY2422317.7217.69
356Barry NishLittle Neck, NY2422312.2197.78
357Sherry Ann KavalerNew York, NY1552308.5611.86
358Barbara KantrowitzNew York, NY1552307.860.00
359Marcia ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1552302.7817.19
360Dina SchechterManhasset, NY2422298.1167.90
361Anna ZagoloffNew York, NY1552297.173.03
362Alyce LevyBrooklyn, NY1552279.2545.26
363Patricia MahoneySelden, NY2422267.220.68
364Laura TolkowNew York, NY1552260.8267.48
365Nina GottliebPort Washington, NY2422260.1115.64
366Phyllis BennettBoynton Beach, FL2422259.748.08
367Peter SchneiderNew York City, NY1552257.990.00
368Barbara SolomonNew York, NY155**2253.6727.74
369Yasmine GuenanciaNew York, NY1552243.9850.41
370Joan LabowMassapequa, NY2422237.250.80
371Joan KestenbaumNew York, NY1552236.1617.74
372Paul KirbyNew York, NY1552220.030.25
373Renee MillerNew York, NY1552219.102.37
374Esther DusheyBrooklyn, NY1552217.3428.18
375Max BrimbergNew York, NY1552217.0920.32
376Walter KohlhoffSaint James, NY2422213.9316.14
377Hanneke GoldAmagansett, NY2422213.3411.03
378David GoldblattNew York, NY1552212.2553.65
379Kathleen McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2422208.735.42
380David JosephForest Hills, NY1552207.0486.23
381Franklin NiermanSaint James, NY2422205.868.42
382Zehava SeckerLittle Neck, NY1552203.6217.73
383Mayer WiesenSea Cliff, NY2422199.801.46
384Martin FlanzbaumStaten Island, NY1552184.3420.40
385Paul FreanNew York, NY1552183.4333.94
386Jack PollackHuntington, NY2422182.250.00
387Muriel HidaryBrooklyn, NY1552177.8314.02
388Joan OberterNew York, NY1552175.4918.23
389Stanley FisherNew York, NY1552173.150.00
390Qiang WangPt Jefferson St, NY2422171.000.00
391Herb FreedmanNew York, NY1552169.1760.48
392Giorgia BottaWoodside, NY1552167.9060.67
393Richard FeuerNew York, NY1552167.591.02
394Lisa YellisBayside, NY1552165.289.88
395Hilda SettonNew York, NY155**2161.40104.11
396Dominick ColasuonnoNew York, NY1552158.6921.28
397Marcia BeilinNew York, NY1552158.3116.90
398Michael GechtStaten Island, NY1552155.3321.34
399James GleickNew York, NY1552154.949.85
400Igor MilmanBrooklyn, NY1552152.5451.51
401Margy BielowskyNew York, NY1552137.785.66
402Marcia SchlossNew York, NY1552135.4628.41
403Linda LakeSouthampton, NY2422131.4661.62
404Arlene MoranoBrooklyn, NY155**2128.696.32
405Frieda SuttonNew York, NY1552119.6831.34
406Donald EisenbergBrooklyn, NY1552119.084.63
407Rona LevineNew York, NY1552114.9840.87
408Abid MerchantNew York, NY1552113.789.95
409Jack HarrisManhasset, NY2422107.4427.67
410Emily SeidenNew York, NY1552102.4213.71
411Carol FleissigEast Meadow, NY2422098.830.00
412Bruce RossLong Beach, NY1552098.7839.83
413Gili HaberbergNew York, NY1552093.5122.57
414Marilyn LeiterFloral Park, NY2422093.2112.53
415Jeff BayoneNew York, NY1552083.258.54
416Herbert LandauFloral Park, NY242**2079.8721.26
417Mark ShaimanCentereach, NY2422065.616.39
418Howard SloanNew York, NY1552063.39110.61
419Susan UllmanBayside, NY2422061.540.00
420Rosalyn GordonOyster Bay, NY2422060.350.00
421Martha CoopersmithNew York, NY1552058.330.56
422Robert BeinfieldNew York, NY1552056.770.00
423Vivian ShalomNew York, NY1552051.7817.85
424Cheri SchrieverNew York, NY155**2041.7834.52
425Phyllis GoldinWoodmere, NY2422035.769.38
426Jane SitzmannEast Yaphank, NY2422035.4926.94
427Harvey SchwartzNew York, NY1552032.9711.74
428Hope NiermanSaint James, NY2422030.798.78
429Janet GolkinNew York, NY1552024.9626.28
430Alvin FrohmanPort Washington, NY2422020.7426.60
431Rocco CampanaleSyosset, NY2422017.5013.72
432John AbrenicaSeaford, NY2422014.519.65
433Ellen DavidoffBellmore, NY2422009.6515.70
434Dana BerkowitzNew York, NY1551999.8043.80
435Lucy ShostakBaldwin, NY2421996.064.82
436Sheila CornsteinNew York, NY1551984.3215.64
437Thomas FeuerNew York, NY1551982.750.66
438Cathy KirshnerFloral Park, NY2421978.6417.28
439Roy RitterFloral Park, NY2421973.258.71
440Joann LedermanRoslyn, NY2421973.110.88
441David BeerBronx, NY1551968.920.00
442Andrew SkolnickBedford Hills, NY1551959.6741.25
443Betty LevinNew York, NY1551955.8232.64
444Steven ZlotnickBrooklyn, NY1551951.1011.59
445Anne PidorianoStaten Island, NY1551943.993.56
446Peter Barbeosch JrHauppauge, NY2421941.8813.80
447Matt RewinskiWesthampton, NY2421938.1315.65
448Shelley GanzWestbury, NY2421936.870.00
449Barry WildermanManhasset, NY2421930.4653.01
450Thea PriceNew York, NY1551929.1210.18
451Hank CortsenNew York, NY1551928.1415.33
452Pat RoussoNew York, NY155**1915.560.00
453Henry RustonBrooklyn, NY1551915.0716.48
454Rica TarnoffNew York, NY1551913.8138.74
455Donald AmbergerHauppauge, NY2421912.9818.95
456Diane WinigerNew York, NY1551910.407.51
457Herman ZiegerStaten Island, NY1551908.7016.16
458Nora KandelEast Hampton, NY2421897.3120.49
459Harold BeckNew York, NY1551889.130.00
460Barry LangForest Hills, NY1551886.9823.42
461Madeline NagelNew York, NY1551886.4416.87
462Bruce NeigerMerrick, NY2421885.901.38
463Charles BilichHewlett, NY2421884.1830.55
464Sandra BrennerFloral Park, NY2421878.700.00
465Jacquie SlifkaNew York, NY1551875.9619.90
466Marvin LevineNew York, NY1551875.630.00
467Carole Van WieckNew York, NY1551874.3812.47
468Pat RinaudoBethpage, NY2421870.0410.28
469Sydel ChernoffWoodmere, NY2421867.1944.38
470Barbara WeissOyster Bay, NY2421866.8621.43
471Anne StucklerBayside, NY2421860.4115.72
472Peter HoffmanForest Hills, NY1551856.290.00
473Natalie KatzRoslyn, NY2421853.989.03
474Charlotte HerdmanFlushing, NY1551852.1011.48
475Roger PeabodyKings Park, NY2421849.8727.37
476Robert RussellNew York, NY1551849.3919.09
477Anita GoldmanMelville, NY2421842.3380.48
478Sandy LevineGreat Neck, NY2421841.490.00
479Susan Bender-ScheerMorristown, NJ1551839.2826.63
480Barbara HendraBrooklyn, NY1551833.0421.86
481Josh SteinerBrooklyn, NY1551831.651.64
482Joyce GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY1551831.0566.77
483Patricia GoldNew York, NY1551829.8630.77
484Estelle VogelMerrick, NY2421829.364.02
485Joan SpetterWantagh, NY2421819.7217.19
486Marsha GordonGreat Neck, NY2421814.8050.51
487Allen VershelNew York, NY1551812.010.64
488Frances PlatzerPalm Beach, FL1551811.080.00
489Margie ColeNew York, NY1551810.14139.09
490Richard BarabinoNew York, NY1551809.610.00
491Lois BlumeNew York, NY1551805.050.34
492Felix SchwartzRockaway Park, NY2421801.721.91
493Shelly FrancoBrooklyn, NY1551797.740.84
494Bill DinnerPort Washington, NY2421796.9765.55
495Florence NeumanNew York, NY1551779.2322.12
496Lori FurstGreat Neck, NY242**1776.692.35
497Rajat BasuNew York, NY1551775.971.90
498Beverly RosenbergBronx, NY1551774.550.00
499Harold WindsorRocky Point, NY2421769.0811.75
500Joan LewisNew York, NY1551763.320.00
501David PopperRoslyn, NY2421763.1948.39
502Marie OsbornNew York, NY1551762.6710.53
503Allan SchwartzPlainview, NY2421759.459.48
504Estelle FutomaRiverhead, NY2421749.080.00
505Laureine GreenbaumNew York, NY1551747.86107.13
506Leila LewisNew York, NY1551746.8715.54
507Jin HuNew York, NY1551745.9765.66
508Florence AlonsoDix Hills, NY2421740.814.21
509Marsha PorcellNew York, NY1551739.3813.25
510Shirley SherakNew York, NY1551733.2345.08
511Harriet KatzWestbury, NY2421732.0413.04
512John TuttleNew York, NY155**1731.2833.17
513Robert HobartNew York, NY1551729.9414.41
514Nancy BuonoraIslandia, NY2421729.9023.53
515Hadassah KleinPort Washington, NY2421728.0719.18
516Barry WalfishCommack, NY2421725.7510.27
517George NissanGreat Neck, NY2421723.1510.87
518Jared MarkowitzNew York, NY1551721.4931.20
519Judy FederNew York, NY1551718.9677.18
520Martin DeneroffNew York, NY1551718.3730.25
521Edwin KellermanYonkers, NY1551716.080.00
522Barry PiafskyNew York, NY1551716.050.00
523Holly RosemanMelville, NY2421715.5531.29
524Peggy EllisNew York, NY1551714.7616.98
525Carol ReissAlbertson, NY2421710.1619.95
526Francine FreemanStaten Island, NY1551709.2314.06
527Ruth BishopNew York, NY1551708.610.00
528Robert LawrenceBronx, NY1551706.579.17
529Esther SerureBrooklyn, NY155**1703.2526.06
530Barbara BoyarskyLawrence, NY2421701.4311.76
531Gennifer BinderRidgefield, CT1551699.3710.68
532Bob WalterGarden City, NY2421697.631.29
533Jo JohnsonNew York, NY1551696.568.87
534William SampsonBellport, NY2421690.781.60
535Luna BenardeteNew York, NY1551688.3171.92
536Rachel MouhadebBrooklyn, NY1551687.8922.95
537Laurie WiseNew York, NY1551685.8612.82
538Richard WhiteheadBrooklyn, NY1551685.2145.14
539Rosalie BrintonNew York, NY1551680.7320.95
540Paul BirnbaumEwing, NJ1551677.432.56
541Estera StawskiRemsenburg, NY2421675.410.33
542Wesley AlbingerNew York, NY1551674.5015.31
543Christopher SouleNew York, NY1551669.500.00
544Bonnie SalkindGreat Neck, NY2421668.2011.49
545Vir AgarwalNew York, NY1551666.004.31
546Harold MoshelBrooklyn, NY1551664.3211.86
547Paul CushmanNew York, NY1551663.8212.13
548Leah JayNew York, NY1551663.400.00
549Peter ClarkNew York, NY1551663.147.21
550Sandy TeitelbaumQuogue, NY2421658.1924.86
551Elizabeth JenksNew York, NY1551658.006.65
552Arlene ZweibachMassapequa, NY2421655.933.09
553Lawrence GrossmanNew York, NY1551652.160.00
554William HartMineola, NY2421651.0328.98
555Gloria SittBrooklyn, NY1551650.500.00
556Sylvia AdesNew York, NY1551648.8230.08
557Sue ChowNew York, NY1551646.028.64
558Jan KornreichOld Westbury, NY2421642.4222.14
559Gary RussellNew York, NY1551642.3621.48
560Steven LandisHampton Bays, NY2421637.400.00
561Roberta MagnusBrooklyn, NY1551635.458.50
562Harry ApfelNew York, NY1551635.2213.00
563Sam BrennerFloral Park, NY2421629.9320.25
564Roz SilversteinBronx, NY1551627.5029.07
565Norman TrabulusNew York, NY1551625.1321.79
566Valerie DeneroffNew York, NY1551624.6430.25
567Arlene KohenGreat Neck, NY2421623.930.00
568Robert GomerNew York, NY1551622.040.00
569Myra LangsamHewlett, NY242**1617.849.90
570Karen GreenNew York, NY1551617.7621.94
571Constance PermutPort Washington, NY2421617.614.57
572Irving KatzRoslyn, NY2421617.569.03
573Lynn RomeoCenterport, NY2421617.370.00
574Joyce AdesBrooklyn, NY1551615.626.17
575Lynne KoeppelNew York, NY1551609.6435.51
576Lillian WinterWhitestone, NY1551609.0019.71
577Victoria LefrereNew York, NY1551600.1826.46
578Carolyn SilveraNew York, NY1551600.0014.37
579Jane RosenblumNew York, NY1551594.984.64
580Joan WolfeBayside, NY1551593.4810.27
581Martin BrownsteinJericho, NY2421590.0531.77
582Suzanne HirschWoodbury, NY2421589.730.00
583Cal RafusePort Jefferson, NY2421588.8077.08
584Janet SerureBrooklyn, NY1551586.2423.66
585Susan ToporovskyManhasset, NY2421580.5040.94
586Nancy FowlerNew York, NY1551578.6613.15
587Irving LedermanRoslyn, NY2421575.920.88
588Mark GraffNew York, NY155**1575.6645.18
589Judy LewisNew York, NY1551572.9228.91
590Elaine WeissEast Quogue, NY2421562.150.00
591Barbara BernardNew York, NY1551551.426.39
592Susan GrossmanNew York, NY1551551.060.00
593Marion SchapiroNew York, NY1551550.0313.16
594Martin FinkelmanJericho, NY2421549.531.40
595Christina VerretNew York, NY1551549.120.00
596Ann MurrayPlandome Manor, NY2421545.7744.45
597Marcie HeymannNew York, NY1551544.8020.47
598Francine GarynWellington, FL2421542.402.39
599Renee NelsonNew York, NY1551538.4214.60
600Michelle LattmanNew York, NY1551536.5919.69
601Sara HidaryBrooklyn, NY1551535.9326.44
602Mika LidovNew York, NY1551531.727.05
603Nancy DefrenRockville Ctr, NY2421527.0614.86
604Sandra ProsnitzBronx, NY1551526.8220.19
605Kennard HirschNew York, NY1551523.953.53
606Carole BlumNew York, NY1551523.010.00
607Lewis PfeifferJericho, NY2421522.208.66
608Arjun RayBrooklyn, NY1551522.030.00
609Maxine GoldbergHewlett, NY2421517.0539.23
610Frances GillespieRiverhead, NY2421513.9326.80
611Paul BetheNew York, NY1551511.730.00
612Samuel GuzzardoNew York, NY1551509.4934.93
613Peggy SchwartzNew York, NY1551505.6337.77
614Robert BarringtonNew York, NY1551503.2284.84
615Mary BondRidge, NY2421503.070.00
616Alexander AlbertsNew York, NY1551501.630.00
617Carole TuningaNew York, NY155**1500.000.00
618Joseph MirmanBellmore, NY242**1498.5720.19
619James BakerBrooklyn, NY1551496.7017.53
620Kenneth JacobsonNew York, NY1551495.223.85
621Robert VogelMerrick, NY2421494.574.02
622Mark KoenigsbergWeehawken, NJ1551490.688.81
623Leila SchwartzHollis, NY2421487.4618.11
624Steven WaldmanNew York, NY1551487.3839.30
625Vera MandellPort Washington, NY2421487.3418.32
626Behi KhosrowshahiNew York, NY155**1485.9417.30
627Karen MizrahiBrooklyn, NY1551485.8311.37
628Ruth BasuNew York, NY1551484.720.00
629Samuel KuangElmhurst, NY1551484.1045.82
630Marcia ZabronskyFloral Park, NY242**1483.314.44
631Eva GraczykForest Hills, NY1551482.283.63
632Drew TarhanPort Washington, NY2421478.6242.38
633Richard SchecterNew York, NY1551477.802.13
634Elizabeth ReichNew York, NY1551476.711.23
635Karleen HellerNew York, NY1551474.634.33
636Carol PearlNew York, NY1551472.0427.82
637Reena BhandariNew York City, NY1551472.0313.74
638Jeanette TabbNew York, NY1551471.1111.40
639Phyllis GoldsteinJericho, NY242**1467.845.92
640Sohail HasanForest Hills, NY1551467.0713.07
641Edgar SchwartzHollis, NY2421464.6818.11
642Terri GellerNew York, NY1551461.7927.67
643Patricia MahnkenStaten Island, NY1551460.2024.77
644Ilan TadmorSunnyside, NY1551459.952.06
645Babette BandlerNew York, NY1551455.3211.47
646Susan ScheinermanMelville, NY2421455.0920.16
647Elaine SchwartzNew York, NY1551452.350.00
648Barbara FasmanBayside, NY1551449.211.34
649Elliot RosoffMilford, PA1551443.643.37
650Marvin LilienthalWantagh, NY2421441.8112.24
651Dina ArkerNorth Hills, NY2421440.7723.67
652Eppie EagleGreat Neck, NY2421435.7822.29
653Judy MizrachiBrooklyn, NY1551432.8322.38
654Joan HightNew York, NY1551431.3919.44
655Marjorie DembitzerNew York, NY1551427.993.63
656Charles PierceNew York, NY1551424.6013.22
657Jeffrey ColtonEast Williston, NY2421419.9265.75
658Florence ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**1418.300.00
659Samuel AmerQueens, NY1551416.69148.88
660Alice RubinsteinFloral Park, NY2421416.528.14
661Debra OsbornFlushing, NY2421413.6311.48
662Nancy BrownNew York, NY1551411.6010.49
663David SchwartzHuntington, NY2421409.9824.82
664Paul CohenSeaford, NY2421408.749.40
665Arnold FisherMiller Place, NY2421403.384.62
666Eileen IsserFloral Park, NY2421400.2029.16
667David ParsonsNew York, NY1551399.32163.10
668Gisela BrettNew York, NY1551398.398.73
669Elaine HarrisNew York, NY155**1397.1311.50
670Bee MillerFlushing, NY1551396.810.00
671Frances KatzNew York, NY1551394.929.49
672Janice LevyNew York, NY1551389.0629.06
673Roberta BunticFresh Meadows, NY2421382.750.00
674Norm LevyAlbertson, NY2421380.1318.08
675Janet PasStaten Island, NY1551379.610.00
676Raluca DobrescuWoodside, NY155**1379.3758.04
677Fredlyn EdelsteinStaten Island, NY1551378.6025.59
678Suresh NayakBrooklyn, NY1551378.185.86
679Margo SinclairNew York, NY1551377.030.00
680Joyce GreenbergerNew York, NY1551374.670.00
681Risa GrossmanRoslyn, NY2421373.8650.90
682Mitchell HofingNew York, NY1551370.620.90
683Adele DusenburyStony Brook, NY2421369.7019.14
684Gisela Von ZedlitzLevittown, NY2421369.235.46
685Elaine HoldenMelville, NY242**1366.561.63
686Frederic CohenNew York, NY1551365.2615.09
687Naomi KorobowGreat Neck, NY2421363.905.53
688Ellen FriedmanNew York, NY1551363.712.72
689Florence LewisManhasset, NY2421359.4611.87
690Art KaplanMerrick, NY2421359.1815.25
691David YoonBayside, NY1551357.7685.92
692Floris NissanGreat Neck, NY2421356.625.39
693Alan HirshmanRockville Ctr, NY2421356.3331.66
694Nicolas BloomBronx, NY1551353.280.00
695Delcy BrooksRockville Ctr, NY1551351.050.00
696Don WarnerNew York, NY1551348.210.00
697John KreuttnerNew York, NY1551347.830.00
698Elliot GrossWest Hempstead, NY2421346.205.18
699Barbara FioreNew York, NY1551343.330.00
700Nancy MaidmanNew York, NY1551342.0110.56
701Toni SomersteinEast Hampton, NY2421341.906.93
702Debra LamountainForest Hills, NY2421341.74136.11
703Alan GardnerFloral Park, NY2421339.9517.33
704Stanley LandersOld Westbury, NY2421335.6134.97
705Jeanne PerkinsNew York, NY1551335.1816.71
706Jason SmithNew York, NY155**1326.640.00
707Kenneth DavidoffBellmore, NY2421325.1017.59
708Dorothy FeldmanGreat Neck, NY2421320.610.00
709Ruthie MeyerNew York, NY1551317.8010.76
710Peggy PeressJamaica, NY1551316.867.38
711Wendy Sue GelmanPort Washington, NY2421313.8220.13
712Connie BermanNew York, NY1551306.1620.41
713Donald SimmonsNew York, NY1551305.122.00
714Michael WolffOceanside, NY2421304.8927.78
715Louis HaberNew York, NY1551304.8714.33
716Anthony LeeBrooklyn, NY155**1304.3026.38
717Helene GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421299.150.00
718Henry SternNew York, NY1551299.0410.25
719Seth CohenBrooklyn, NY1551295.7220.00
720Rachel MeerNew York, NY1551295.066.83
721Jon HellerBrooklyn, NY1551294.880.00
722Ann GardnerFloral Park, NY2421294.2444.12
723Joan ShifterEast Rockaway, NY2421292.114.28
724Jeri GolusGreat Neck, NY2421291.934.77
725Nirmala ShevdeGreat Neck, NY2421291.4515.64
726Kay-Ellen SmithManhasset, NY2421291.123.88
727Robert ChristmanNew York, NY1551288.828.21
728Hubert Howe JrWesthampton, NY2421286.9047.51
729Debra KatzWoodmere, NY2421285.2818.45
730Louise AntebyBrooklyn, NY1551284.5313.81
731Mildred BrombergGreat Neck, NY2421283.920.00
732Shlomit RindForest Hills, NY1551282.7274.81
733Allen GreenbaumOld Bethpage, NY2421281.1315.80
734Leon SternickPlainview, NY2421280.2911.52
735Ellen OelsnerNew York, NY1551279.700.00
736Rosalie TrasterNew York, NY1551277.244.09
737James KnopfRoslyn, NY2421274.4780.48
738Donald OsbornNew York, NY1551272.932.60
739George SemosValley Stream, NY2421272.041.23
740J MechutanNew York, NY1551270.760.00
741Martin GreenbergFloral Park, NY2421270.720.00
742Shari PetersNew York, NY1551267.2839.96
743Sharon HymanManhasset, NY2421266.4214.67
744Joan CohenPort Washington, NY2421265.3113.09
745Eve WaldNew York, NY1551257.677.53
746Arthur LauferFlushing, NY155**1256.970.00
747Frank MonahanPatchogue, NY242**1254.131.62
748Jocelyn SimonManhasset, NY2421251.7716.18
749Asya KamskyNew York, NY1551251.160.00
750Michael HermanManhasset, NY2421249.2214.72
751Linda KhezrieBrooklyn, NY155**1248.9219.86
752Roberta MeadowNew York, NY1551248.658.71
753Albert GarfinkleNew York, NY155**1248.306.47
754Laurie BerlinLido Beach, NY2421248.0457.20
755Barbara CooperBayside, NY2421246.6616.81
756Marilyn RitterBoca Raton, FL2421246.3223.84
757Rhoda HaimsonGreat Neck, NY2421245.3416.08
758Teri LawrenceManhasset, NY2421244.6615.88
759Selma RubinUniondale, NY2421243.762.09
760Teresa MillerNew York, NY1551238.646.12
761Susan CalabroNew York, NY1551236.8623.67
762Blossom WarrenNew York, NY1551234.990.00
763Joseph SandersForest Hills, NY1551233.738.92
764Rochelle WatnickNorth Woodmere, NY242**1233.1429.01
765Susan MendikNew York, NY1551232.5920.87
766Sondra SteinNew York, NY1551232.430.00
767Alan CooperSetauket, NY242**1232.141.99
768Anita GumuchdjianNew York, NY1551228.7412.20
769Stephen BlockMassapequa Park, NY2421227.178.86
770Renee SassoonNew York, NY155**1226.7415.99
771Sallie KrassNew York, NY1551226.631.08
772Kathy HicksLake Grove, NY2421226.044.10
773Louise JacobsonOakland Gardens, NY155**1225.060.00
774Linda TaubBrookville, NY2421223.2722.42
775Valentin CarciuWestbury, NY2421221.870.00
776Sol FormanNew York, NY155**1221.707.62
777Norman NachbarFloral Park, NY2421221.0017.35
778Sondra NachbarFloral Park, NY2421220.2011.47
779Jacqueline ChangNew York, NY1551220.10121.87
780Susan BirdsallWater Mill, NY2421217.5728.41
781Janine BussPort Washington, NY2421215.7366.98
782Linda EpsteinGreat Neck, NY2421213.1913.07
783Rosette ScheibNew York, NY1551212.3618.97
784Ronald WeissBrooklyn, NY1551212.1048.56
785Phyllis FeinerGreat Neck, NY2421211.180.00
786Suzette SolomonNew York, NY1551210.0915.97
787Abu ZamanHolbrook, NY242**1208.2121.13
788Barbara PincusMelville, NY2421207.495.46
789Carol BenesMalverne, NY2421206.9312.37
790Lionel BandlerNew York, NY1551206.0310.00
791Vivian KraiemBrooklyn, NY1551203.460.52
792Barbara BraunsteinNew York, NY1551203.3810.90
793Judith SchuldenfreiNew York, NY1551201.5620.09
794Gloria HillNew York, NY155**1201.380.00
795Nancy MarcusNew York, NY1551201.3615.35
796Maynard EngelNew York, NY1551199.756.61
797Lillian FabrikantNew York, NY1551199.100.00
798David RobinsonNew York, NY1551198.2812.26
799Bernard ChorneyBrooklyn, NY1551197.3811.03
800Bernard FleshelGreat Neck, NY2421195.222.46
801Amos KaminskiNew York, NY1551195.160.21
802Ernest NapierBrooklyn, NY1551194.890.00
803Florence LibinNew York, NY1551193.298.26
804Florence KozminskyIslandia, NY242**1192.690.77
805Irene PayneNew York, NY1551190.337.64
806Neil DeverBreezy Point, NY1551189.180.00
807Alan HymanManhasset, NY2421185.0626.41
808Michael KufsMerrick, NY2421184.118.18
809Joyce LottersFloral Park, NY2421183.247.92
810Bruce BolterNew York, NY1551183.160.00
811Pamela Jean SteeleHollis, NY1551182.930.00
812Rosette EschwegeNew York, NY1551179.122.11
813Joan LevyAlbertson, NY2421176.067.76
814Arnold YoungLong Beach, NY2421174.1413.93
815Rosalind BerlowNew York, NY1551172.2213.31
816Doris FineFloral Park, NY2421171.2721.84
817Judith BerkNew York, NY1551170.9611.36
818Henry Thomas KieronskiHuntington, NY2421169.460.00
819Julius WassersteinStaten Island, NY155**1168.6354.08
820Tony TrasterNew York, NY1551167.874.09
821M Errol GrantWest Hempstead, NY2421165.420.00
822Sandra YoungLong Beach, NY2421162.8210.97
823Sally ShwekyBrooklyn, NY1551161.4011.98
824Carol VinelliNew York, NY1551160.2714.57
825Richard RudikoffNew York, NY1551159.1817.35
826Harry SchoenfrankWoodside, NY1551159.090.00
827Selim BenardeteNew York, NY1551158.6434.87
828Marge LambertNew York, NY1551156.8718.25
829Sheila EpsteinBrooklyn, NY1551156.000.00
830Robert FrickStony Brook, NY2421154.980.00
831Dale ClamanNew York, NY1551148.791.02
832Stanley GingoldNew York, NY155**1148.5512.21
833Emily WooNew York, NY1551147.937.50
834Susan TaubBayside, NY1551147.6512.30
835Gair BettsRemsenburg, NY2421141.1533.06
836Ellen RadoHollis, NY242**1140.381.30
837Jack RussellNew York, NY1551138.2734.30
838Emily KesslerWoodbury, NY2421137.416.14
839Herbert FriedmanBeech Hurst, NY1551137.340.00
840Patricia AllenHampton Bays, NY2421136.5115.08
841Kathryn KaneNew York, NY1551133.654.98
842Cynthia PascalPlainview, NY2421133.424.02
843Charles ReichNew York, NY1551131.800.00
844Lillian SmithNew York, NY1551131.215.38
845Radu AritonStaten Island, NY1551130.0823.49
846Marsha KatonGarden City, NY2421127.3414.96
847Julius BrownNew York, NY1551123.2212.80
848Harvey DomnitzBellmore, NY2421115.214.41
849Iris HertzbergLittle Neck, NY1551112.928.76
850Howard FlaxbaumBayside, NY155**1112.4710.59
851Claire MinskyBronx, NY155**1106.1222.17
852Luetta GouldNew York, NY1551102.296.16
853Dolores ShimmonsMelville, NY2421100.316.23
854Karen WillenkenBrooklyn, NY1551100.040.00
855Loretta KoenigGreat Neck, NY2421098.495.57
856Emily GalinNew York, NY1551097.8127.85
857Susan GehnLong Beach, NY2421096.4512.25
858Leah WeisbergNew York, NY1551096.3111.72
859Dick NoonanMount Sinai, NY2421096.100.00
860Marsha ZipserNew York, NY1551096.0721.61
861Xu WangAstoria, NY1551095.6029.21
862Judith JurneyNew York, NY1551094.1316.70
863Eileen LeeStaten Island, NY1551092.1313.23
864Jerome BloomGreat Neck, NY2421090.9420.74
865Bob GoldmanRoslyn, NY2421090.212.59
866Harvey SternGreat Neck, NY242**1088.590.00
867Martin StahlNew York, NY1551088.224.93
868Raymond EliasGreat Neck, NY2421087.9265.92
869Fabrice LecomteNew York, NY1551085.210.90
870Dolores FureyGarden City, NY242**1084.078.56
871Bobby RoseNew York, NY1551083.369.52
872Miriam BackBronx, NY1551082.8410.49
873Lois ResnickNew York, NY1551082.160.00
874Stuart SchneidermanNew York, NY1551081.840.00
875Sorin PleacofRego Park, NY1551080.738.26
876Elizabeth TozerNew York, NY1551080.5045.66
877Howard LipsetPort Washington, NY2421080.017.72
878Irene MiksaSayville, NY242**1079.120.00
879Peter TillesLocust Valley, NY2421078.4124.34
880Pearl BersonWoodbury, NY2421078.384.20
881Jerome SchafferNew York, NY1551078.330.00
882Anita LipmanNew York, NY1551077.967.94
883Beth LaskyNew York, NY1551076.3323.29
884Gary FeuerCoram, NY2421075.5810.75
885Beverly ShorinNew York, NY1551073.213.87
886Sheila SteinbergMelville, NY2421072.996.78
887Jack ResnickNew York, NY2421072.188.59
888Zhuo WangForest Hills, NY1551071.6841.95
889Gloria MarmorPort Washington, NY2421069.0328.46
890Judy Frenkel NemesWoodmere, NY2421068.5010.90
891Michael SchwartzNew York City, NY1551067.2526.46
892Steven GelmanPort Washington, NY2421064.5913.53
893Beth EverettNew York, NY1551063.920.00
894Evelyn BraunschweigGreat Neck, NY2421063.270.00
895Mukta BuckleyNew York, NY1551060.780.00
896Nina SteinbergNew York, NY1551059.686.12
897Eppie MaidenbaumFloral Park, NY2421058.5324.46
898Elyse FieldsOld Bethpage, NY2421058.186.15
899Celia VerrierNew York, NY1551057.9723.91
900Diane LambornSouthampton, NY2421057.110.00
901Harold LevineRoslyn, NY2421056.250.00
902Debbie BoockvarWoodmere, NY2421056.2021.13
903Roslyn KaseGlen Cove, NY2421053.588.32
904Joseph FittSayville, NY2421053.4418.58
905Jeffrey SosnickNew York, NY1551052.9234.99
906Bruce PickoverNew York, NY1551050.610.00
907Frederica NeffNew York, NY1551047.358.90
908Fay NadelFloral Park, NY2421046.8618.09
909Ruth MallerMassapequa Park, NY2421045.960.00
910Betty KaplanMalverne, NY2421045.892.62
911Joyce GreenwaldPort Washington, NY242**1045.870.75
912Susan KonigsbergRoslyn, NY2421045.440.42
913Adele BirnbaumFloral Park, NY2421041.9310.91
914Sheffy SuttonBrooklyn, NY1551035.9115.52
915Bernard SillinsNew York, NY1551033.770.00
916Joanne GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY2421031.343.86
917Laura O'ReillyEast Hampton, NY2421030.7622.49
918Ettore BianchiDobbs Ferry, NY1551027.21125.07
919Ruth NehmadBrooklyn, NY1551024.659.66
920Joan SittBrooklyn, NY1551023.876.84
921Alice BoehmNew York, NY1551023.790.00
922Raymond McCartneyNesconset, NY2421022.880.00
923Irene FraryNew York, NY1551022.7815.42
924Carmen LoncleStaten Island, NY1551022.450.00
925Barbara MosbacherNew York, NY1551021.020.00
926Susan ReiterGreat Neck, NY2421017.4611.81
927Selma BernsteinSands Pointe, NY2421016.740.00
928Jill HowardNew York, NY1551016.0310.57
929Gilda HannahNew York, NY1551015.600.00
930Joan LiebermanNew York, NY1551010.026.45
931Ernie WunschFloral Park, NY2421009.990.00
932Gigi NoyesNew York, NY1551008.1511.97
933Douglas HsiehNew York, NY1551005.820.00
934Cheryl MinikesNew York, NY1551005.089.71
935Morris JohnsonBrooklyn, NY1551004.3217.56
936Andrew BodonyManhasset, NY2421004.1012.68
937Peggy HessNew York, NY155**1002.299.73
938Marjorie KaufmanForest Hills, NY1551000.780.84
939Shelli CohenBrooklyn, NY1551000.189.47
940Doris TillesLocust Valley, NY2421000.1724.34
941Jon KirshnerFloral Park, NY242999.786.14
942Arlene StevensLawrence, NY242999.3216.79
943Susan StamlerNew York, NY155995.4017.34
944Stephanie WeisbergNew York, NY155995.3830.88
945Peter SorterNew York, NY155992.910.00
946Helen NathanNew York, NY155991.476.22
947Terry EssesBrooklyn, NY155990.196.92
948Sylvia SchwarzLong Beach, NY242989.990.00
949Elaine ByronRoslyn, NY242989.930.00
950Ruth FoxRoslyn Heights, NY242989.3326.23
951Fryderyka ShabryBrooklyn, NY155988.3822.94
952Peggy BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242987.4021.23
953Martha BudowFloral Park, NY242**986.980.73
954Howard ShapiroNew York, NY155**985.636.72
955Clifford ReitzBohemia, NY242982.916.08
956Elizabeth AylmerHewlett, NY242**982.915.48
957Sande MeiselHewlett, NY242982.5415.43
958Daniel RothsteinNew York, NY155982.3440.94
959Kiendl GordonNew York, NY155980.2633.52
960Guy DohertyNew York, NY155978.695.85
961Michael SchenkerNew York, NY155977.910.00
962Claire BoseeNew York, NY155976.976.69
963Roz GoodmanFarmingville, NY242975.170.00
964Karelei TulenkoNew York, NY155974.410.00
965Carolyn LevineNew York, NY155973.160.00
966Sylvia MenschValley Stream, NY242970.220.22
967Edie ScheurerNew York, NY155**968.8411.81
968Gloria JohnsonBrooklyn, NY155968.3217.56
969Eileen LevyGreat Neck, NY155**966.9112.40
970Joel SolomonNew York, NY155966.7627.31
971Patrick RossWantagh, NY242966.7239.77
972Michaele DrayerNew York, NY155965.3325.34
973Susan FriedmanNew York, NY155964.958.26
974Rhoda W GreifNew York, NY155**963.811.67
975Linda LewinDix Hills, NY242963.515.48
976Gloria PilotNew York, NY155963.1810.83
977Elizabeth ViolaManhasset, NY242962.7212.50
978Harold Singleton IIINewtown Square, PA155962.5541.29
979Irving LieblichForest Hills, NY155962.215.52
980Herbert BlumenfeldDix Hills, NY242962.0118.38
981Sheldon KohenGreat Neck, NY242961.460.00
982David SloaneGlen Cove, NY242960.6145.78
983Lynn BlanchardNew York, NY155960.571.33
984Judy PressnerLawrence, NY242**959.388.02
985Laurel KelmanFloral Park, NY242**958.3920.97
986Janice L WildBriarcliff, NY155958.205.72
987Burton GoodmanGreat Neck, NY242954.7431.81
988Teri FrancoBrooklyn, NY155953.8912.05
989Jack SageHuntington, NY242953.080.00
990Francine SchnollNew York, NY155**952.199.53
991Florence GrossWest Hempstead, NY242951.727.40
992William KnappBrooklyn, NY155950.940.00
993Tena HellerNew York, NY155950.490.00
994Muriel ZavidowNew York, NY155949.142.29
995Blair StuartNew York, NY155948.621.86
996Roberta FeldmanNew York, NY155**948.125.32
997Abbie ColeNew York, NY155947.3216.47
998Arlene BernsteinNew York, NY155946.769.70
999Dolores SalzmanNew York, NY155**945.4810.75
1000Gail MaslatonBrooklyn, NY155945.2211.77
1001Barbara BayoneNew York, NY155944.9111.28
1002Christopher RiveraWoodside, NY155944.0937.88
1003Warren ChangFlushing, NY155942.8616.38
1004Scott HeaydonNew York, NY155942.200.00
1005Eleanor SeamanNew York, NY155941.7311.71
1006Herbert LavineNew York, NY155940.990.00
1007George FriedmanNew York, NY155940.780.00
1008Harriet GellerNew York, NY155940.650.28
1009Alexandra LidovNew York, NY155940.426.98
1010Stanley AmelkinGarden City, NY242938.4410.29
1011Linda PollinaMelville, NY242936.0215.46
1012Jack BudowFloral Park, NY242**934.000.73
1013Olivia LongNew York, NY155933.841.64
1014George AmanEast Hampton, NY242933.715.18
1015Lawrence KaplanMalverne, NY242932.502.75
1016Stanley HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155931.4315.65
1017Richard KassarNew York, NY155931.0550.21
1018Bertram GlanzmanNew York, NY155927.725.98
1019Douglas NelsonNew York, NY155927.6115.81
1020Jacqueline WolfOld Westbury, NY242926.4816.14
1021Jacquelyn GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242925.153.34
1022Dominique SchneiderOld Brookville, NY242924.958.91
1023Bart ReissNew York City, NY155924.442.23
1024Erica StemplerBeech Hurst, NY155924.1512.72
1025Carole PasquarelliNew York, NY155923.5024.36
1026Annette IromWesthampton, NY242922.3922.17
1027June IsemanNew York, NY155921.5211.46
1028Silvana ZangriSyosset, NY242920.7924.87
1029Marvin MeyersonFloral Park, NY242919.132.86
1030Flora MishaanBrooklyn, NY155916.314.07
1031Eva KerteszOakland Gardens, NY155**914.603.46
1032Francine RosenbergAtlantic Beach, NY242914.420.00
1033Gloria GoldmanNew York, NY155**911.7821.14
1034Jean TonjesIslandia, NY242911.273.50
1035James TonjesIslandia, NY242911.023.50
1036Norman TuckerMelville, NY242909.6717.17
1037Jane SchoelkopfNew York, NY155909.660.00
1038Howard SiegelLynbrook, NY242909.0515.80
1039Florence SolaricNew York, NY155905.590.00
1040Judith SchwartzStaten Island, NY155**901.9313.51
1041Roberta MendelsohnDeer Park, NY242900.143.28
1042Barbara RubinBayside, NY242898.9656.86
1043Rita KronovetNew York, NY155895.093.65
1044Robert WeinschenkManorville, NY242894.250.00
1045Ruth HarfNew York, NY155894.165.22
1046David LibchaberNew York, NY155893.7011.68
1047Lawrence HillelEast Hampton, NY242893.073.94
1048Gail FriedbergEast Meadow, NY242891.733.94
1049Beverly CorenthalFlushing, NY242**889.4111.01
1050Ira ZippertSarasota, FL155884.990.00
1051Flora TawilBrooklyn, NY155884.492.37
1052Jacqueline RobertsNew York, NY155**882.210.00
1053Derek DillonNew York, NY155**880.7367.37
1054Paul GrayNorth Bellmore, NY242879.9211.56
1055Vicki SimonGlen Cove, NY242879.560.00
1056Charles HarmonNew York, NY155879.054.29
1057Gita WeinerBronx, NY155878.9115.15
1058Wendy TulinHewlett, NY242**875.335.26
1059Anat KravelGreat Neck, NY242874.565.46
1060Sharon AinspanNew York, NY155873.7423.09
1061Sandy DickNesconset, NY242**872.725.55
1062Pauline RaiffNew York, NY155872.584.05
1063Lauren CarajohnNew York, NY155872.5433.26
1064Linde BernsteinNew York, NY155**872.084.20
1065Louise EisensteinNew York, NY155871.8921.35
1066Rita CocoseNew York, NY155**871.4936.92
1067Kari TetzlaffBrooklyn, NY155870.209.48
1068Karen DormanHewlett, NY242869.239.99
1069Liza MosesNew York, NY155868.5112.19
1070Marcia BlumFloral Park, NY242867.415.14
1071Dinah EvanNew York, NY155866.9220.92
1072Barbara EmmerRoslyn Heights, NY242866.2823.25
1073Elaine RosenbergNew York, NY155**865.480.00
1074Lily DavisWoodbury, NY242**862.750.39
1075Andrea KringsteinNew York, NY155861.9738.59
1076Ed TrepperMassapequa, NY242861.8224.99
1077Jeanne FrancoBrooklyn, NY155861.564.49
1078Joyce HararyBrooklyn, NY155**861.165.60
1079Lois GartlirNew York, NY155860.557.70
1080Renna BildiriciBrooklyn, NY155860.211.30
1081Cynthia GingoldNew York, NY155**858.3813.38
1082Mark InhaberWhitestone, NY242857.317.72
1083Sallie MishaanBrooklyn, NY155**857.249.03
1084Donald SchlengerNew York, NY155856.302.11
1085Eliot KramerBrooklyn, NY155855.361.22
1086Mark RosenfeldBoca Raton, FL155855.0510.12
1087Behjat HaririNew York, NY155**854.401.04
1088James FazzolariStaten Island, NY155853.8018.31
1089Arnold RibackNew York, NY155853.410.00
1090Diane BornsteinNew York, NY155852.280.00
1091Sarah AzarBrooklyn, NY155**850.6016.26
1092Barry AdelmanNew York, NY155850.517.72
1093Mark KrinskyGreat Neck, NY242849.6024.02
1094Dorsey MayerRoslyn Heights, NY242847.5118.41
1095Lesley LullBrooklyn, NY155847.250.00
1096Ellen WaldmanNew York, NY155846.769.78
1097Amy RhodesNew York, NY155846.2258.88
1098Rose DeleonardisEast Hampton, NY242**845.360.00
1099Robert KohenBayside, NY155843.568.21
1100Veronica HrdyNew York, NY155843.0682.62
1101Lee LaunerBayville, NY242842.9217.11
1102Albert FanoManhasset, NY242842.630.91
1103Gary MoskowitzLevittown, NY242842.4515.62
1104Lucie SteinhagenBayside, NY155**842.094.96
1105Helen ShutkindRockville Ctr, NY242842.048.40
1106Jeffrey HearnBrooklyn, NY155841.608.90
1107Juanita LeffNew York, NY155839.618.70
1108Roman ZakrzewskiBrooklyn, NY155**838.680.00
1109George VasiliuNew York, NY155**838.540.00
1110Shane MageNew York, NY155838.420.00
1111Marilyn DicksteinNew York, NY155833.800.00
1112Kitty StantonNew York, NY155833.5261.56
1113Joseph SantomeroGreenlawn, NY242832.440.00
1114Irene LeviForest Hills, NY155**830.851.55
1115Michael GalatolaNew York, NY155830.701.26
1116Marina EngelNew York, NY155830.3230.83
1117Stefano MerloBrooklyn, NY155830.0321.80
1118Rhoda KoeppelNew York, NY155829.560.00
1119Celia TawilBrooklyn, NY155**828.945.90
1120Melissa SloanNew York, NY155828.43107.66
1121Phyllis YoungNew York, NY155827.4610.52
1122Stanley AdelmanNorth Hills, NY242824.7335.20
1123Ditza KatzPlainview, NY242824.596.73
1124Edward CegliaFlushing, NY155824.4215.62
1125Harriet ConradNew York, NY155823.580.00
1126Diane AshkenaziBrooklyn, NY155**823.248.82
1127Michele AllegaertNew York, NY155822.8027.74
1128Antoinette ReillyFreeport, NY242822.702.31
1129Vincent FitzgeraldWading River, NY242822.7015.37
1130Dora KoobyNew York, NY155821.742.08
1131Gary BagleyNew York, NY155821.209.14
1132Ruth ShulerJamaica, NY155**821.010.00
1133Mary HoranCoram, NY242820.040.00
1134Richard WhitehillBronx, NY155819.040.00
1135Gail YapBrooklyn, NY155818.928.25
1136Jane LondonManhasset, NY242818.2021.56
1137Jordan LampeNew York, NY155817.0537.40
1138Elfrida Von NardroffEast Quogue, NY242**815.278.28
1139Diane MangasarianNew York, NY155815.130.84
1140Eileen LissmannNew York, NY155814.808.82
1141Bette BastBrooklyn, NY155813.090.00
1142Arnold SalobGlen Head, NY242812.8420.57
1143May ZahnJericho, NY242**811.302.89
1144Margery BinderFloral Park, NY242810.514.90
1145Marilyn ReismanNew York, NY155809.185.34
1146Ronny ChauviereNew Hyde Park, NY242**807.570.49
1147Julia BrillFloral Park, NY242**804.850.00
1148Helen RothsteinNew York, NY155804.6217.99
1149Gary LevineHuntington, NY242801.4324.40
1150Terri AsielNew York, NY155**800.1349.22
1151Steven PerrinBaldwin, NY242**798.073.19
1152Morris KaplanNew York, NY155797.930.00
1153Jane SchutzNew York, NY155**796.992.96
1154Arlene KrasnoffQueens Village, NY242795.397.37
1155Ira BarnettBrooklyn, NY155795.2314.75
1156Rosemary GrossOld Bethpage, NY242794.477.00
1157Rita MitchellNew York, NY155**793.951.83
1158Sari LipkinNew York, NY155792.680.94
1159Toby FishmanRockville Ctr, NY242**792.431.49
1160Tomas LussSouthampton, NY242791.710.00
1161Yoshiko PragerNew York, NY155788.5818.43
1162Joan BermanRoslyn, NY242785.755.69
1163Judith SpitzBayside, NY155**785.415.67
1164Paula BaumerHolbrook, NY242784.700.00
1165Barbara OstrickWoodmere, NY242784.610.91
1166Lynne ZeiterMelville, NY242783.621.92
1167Jacqueline DixonRoslyn, NY242**779.631.83
1168Louise MerrittGlen Head, NY242778.814.11
1169Anne FergusonNew York, NY155777.9110.12
1170Phyllis MeltzerAlbertson, NY242777.906.98
1171Diane MedinaNew York, NY155**777.8414.27
1172Ketan ShevdeGreat Neck, NY242777.089.58
1173Lillian McCormickPort Washington, NY242**777.062.94
1174David CarterNew York, NY155776.2027.58
1175Robert LiptonNew York, NY155775.178.14
1176Suzanne EllisNew York, NY155**773.759.55
1177Phyllis GladstoneManhasset, NY242773.4211.28
1178Lynne HallidayManhattan, NY155773.2125.34
1179Robert FerberJackson Heights, NY155772.990.00
1180Rochelle MizrachiBrooklyn, NY155**772.8310.75
1181Hagai RifkindNew York, NY155772.247.51
1182Pamela PranzoNew York, NY155772.0515.89
1183Judith FriedmanNew York, NY155771.7215.73
1184Cheryl RosenzweigFloral Park, NY242771.1240.98
1185Sheila PohlyJericho, NY242768.2921.17
1186Joseph IromNew York, NY155**766.850.00
1187Sheng LiNew York, NY155**765.1716.99
1188Sue Ellen RittmasterNew York, NY155**762.892.13
1189Jerry HackmanNew York, NY155762.8223.28
1190Kitty SantockiNew York, NY155762.6723.89
1191Nadia HelouGarden City, NY242761.088.19
1192Vijay DattaKings Park, NY242759.2849.60
1193Arline TarteNew York, NY155758.661.77
1194Deborah Bacon-RothchildNew York, NY155758.426.68
1195Renee SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**758.000.63
1196Richard MarchioneBronx, NY155757.823.54
1197Bonnie DiamondGreat Neck, NY242757.5011.34
1198Joyce McTammanyHuntington, NY242756.916.10
1199Angela TedescoNew York, NY155**756.908.93
1200Gilbert CreutzbergBronx, NY155756.560.00
1201Veeta KleehammerHuntington, NY242756.302.92
1202Marilyn SchapiroNew York, NY155754.2912.73
1203Florence KavalerNew York, NY155754.150.34
1204Renee LockerFloral Park, NY242753.480.00
1205Yalcin TarhanPort Washington, NY242753.2726.27
1206Rory MillsonNew York, NY155753.010.00
1207Christian HemphillNew York, NY155752.5511.82
1208Ann D'AddarioGarden City, NY242751.900.00
1209Charles MichelSouthold, NY242**751.724.38
1210Joan FinsilverNew York, NY155749.6537.89
1211Juliet GregorioBeech Hurst, NY155748.673.63
1212Marilyn EisenstadtNew Hyde Park, NY242747.652.40
1213Richard WettanPort Washington, NY242747.0413.05
1214Phyllis FrebergeBayside, NY155**746.510.00
1215Ulises GibergaNew York, NY155745.941.61
1216Trudi CoakleyNew York, NY155**745.043.99
1217Pat EmeryNew York, NY155743.380.00
1218Shelly FehrenbachGreat Neck, NY242742.6922.72
1219Michael KrevorPort Washington, NY242742.5013.85
1220Betty MeronGreat Neck, NY242740.470.00
1221Audrey LevyFloral Park, NY242**740.143.44
1222Susan RangeleyNew York, NY155740.120.00
1223Alvin BluthmanBrooklyn, NY155739.414.70
1224Stanley SterenbergNew York, NY155738.5648.31
1225Fran CohenNew York, NY155736.230.00
1226Patricia AckermanBrooklyn, NY155735.220.35
1227Janie WooNew York, NY155735.0225.90
1228Sam GoldbergDix Hills, NY242732.615.33
1229Dean LeslieNew York, NY155732.554.82
1230Paulette ValenzaSaint James, NY242732.0411.64
1231Cynthia MorrisonNew York, NY155732.0110.05
1232Allen ArgoffBrooklyn, NY155731.832.32
1233Gregory RobbinsNew York, NY155731.690.00
1234Loretta PaskorMassatequa, NY242730.090.00
1235Rita DistenfeldNew York, NY155729.4024.20
1236Joan FruchterOld Westbury, NY242729.365.40
1237Claire KranzerJericho, NY242727.895.99
1238Benita DurbenFloral Park, NY242**725.988.51
1239Natalie TreanorSetauket, NY242724.416.16
1240Steven RaymondEast Hampton, NY242724.184.20
1241Herbert KranzerJericho, NY242722.635.99
1242Elliot DiamondGreat Neck, NY242722.3716.06
1243Cindy LevineNew York, NY155**722.1811.27
1244Stanley HurwitzNew York, NY155721.8413.96
1245Sue FalkNew York, NY155720.441.77
1246Nancy MarshallEdgewater, NJ155720.3814.90
1247Gerald BerkmanLynbrook, NY242720.127.03
1248Bing ShenFlushing, NY155**719.6750.24
1249Faith SorkinNew York, NY155718.760.00
1250Gloria MorrisBrooklyn, NY155**718.313.28
1251Valerie ClainFloral Park, NY242**718.287.35
1252Richard BeckerHoward Beach, NY155**717.127.90
1253Seymour HertzNew York, NY155**716.881.01
1254Hee-Jung MoonNew York, NY155716.4124.44
1255Joyce GriffinMassapequa, NY242**714.360.00
1256Marilyn TinterPlainview, NY242**714.0312.65
1257Phyllis FinkelBrooklyn, NY155**713.810.00
1258Carole RossNew York, NY155**712.434.84
1259Rose HarrisonNew York, NY155712.280.34
1260David HawkinsBrooklyn, NY155712.1715.94
1261Mindy SettonBrookville, NY242709.5822.69
1262Harriet GoldmanRoslyn Heights, NY242708.5223.71
1263Yoko SobelBrooklyn, NY155**708.2450.38
1264Ellen WuStaten Island, NY155**707.450.00
1265Carol IrelanNew York, NY155705.130.00
1266Krishnan RamaratnamNew York, NY155**704.890.00
1267Louise DankbergNew York, NY155704.713.49
1268Barbara AmelkinGarden City, NY242704.613.62
1269James BehaNew York, NY155704.4219.75
1270Devon PoorNew York, NY155703.8715.68
1271J PrisyonValley Stream, NY242702.660.28
1272Barbara DeutschRoslyn, NY242701.7810.13
1273Harvey SchachterEast Meadow, NY242701.6712.74
1274Midge LefkowitzNew York, NY155**701.533.75
1275Florence CharlesMelville, NY242**700.106.16
1276Shirley RubensteinGreat Neck, NY242699.2015.10
1277Ada KorsonNew York, NY155698.389.83
1278Thomas DalyWoodside, NY155696.7711.83
1279Melvyn SchoenfeldNew York, NY155693.906.24
1280Paula BrandoliniNew York, NY155**693.589.90
1281Lynne RothNew Hyde Park, NY242691.047.57
1282Ivor MuroffNew York, NY155690.820.00
1283Renee SilverGarden City, NY242688.637.12
1284Ted BukowskyBrooklyn, NY155688.6314.00
1285Doris RaskinRockville Ctr, NY242687.320.99
1286Iris FanoManhasset, NY242687.200.56
1287Billie SwarztrauberNew York, NY155686.716.74
1288Rick WalkerNew York, NY155685.276.31
1289Robin BrendellRoslyn Heights, NY242685.2351.13
1290Jo-Ann DamatoPort Washington, NY242684.772.33
1291Daniel LevNew York, NY155**684.3678.94
1292Stephen SolomonJericho, NY242684.1817.11
1293Jean CamasEast Northport, NY242683.970.00
1294Sue PotterNew York, NY155683.890.00
1295Susan SugarBronx, NY155682.740.00
1296Helen GraziBrooklyn, NY155**681.475.17
1297Barry ElbergWestbury, NY242680.8015.39
1298Norman BlockMelville, NY242680.478.14
1299Ture DormsjoNew York, NY155679.6511.78
1300Nina TaselaarNew York, NY155679.4740.44
1301Kaydette GrantNew York, NY155**678.7217.86
1302Doris SchusterFranklin Square, NY242678.191.69
1303Eugene O'BrienJackson Heights, NY155677.733.42
1304Mike MallenMelville, NY242677.640.00
1305Albert AboodyNew York, NY155676.710.00
1306Minnie GokaNew York, NY155**675.860.00
1307A. Paul GoldsteinWesthampton, NY242**675.090.00
1308Ellen RicciutiAmityville, NY242**674.422.08
1309Linda FerrariMattituck, NY242674.0421.05
1310Patrick MitchellBlue Point, NY242671.1912.50
1311Peggy MaslowPort Washington, NY242669.6313.09
1312Agnes BodonyManhasset, NY242668.870.00
1313Adele CohenGreat Neck, NY242668.061.84
1314Florence GossetForest Hills, NY155**667.297.73
1315Patricia GuinnNew York, NY155667.160.00
1316Martin ShulmanMerrick, NY242667.040.00
1317Gisele KatzGreat Neck, NY242666.874.74
1318Judith HaberNew York, NY155**666.772.73
1319Carlo RomaironeNew York, NY155666.144.46
1320Norman AbellAmagansett, NY242**665.500.00
1321Letitia MeroEast Hampton, NY242**664.930.00
1322Jennifer RichterSummit, NJ155664.812.60
1323Varda SandweissNew York, NY155**664.027.42
1324Breck WitteNew York, NY155663.1026.98
1325Morton RayWantagh, NY242662.9710.07
1326Grace BasileWestbury, NY242662.9016.53
1327Carol KampPlainview, NY242662.8625.80
1328Laura OrticelleAmityville, NY242661.1818.88
1329Harry RiceFlushing, NY155**660.070.00
1330Candace KurtzNew York, NY155659.9925.21
1331Beatrice BohmKings Park, NY242658.8662.15
1332Roberta SimonFloral Park, NY242**658.744.33
1333Judith BeckerBoca Raton, FL155658.660.00
1334Ellen PlattNew York, NY155658.260.00
1335Elaine FriedmanMiller Place, NY242657.8611.97
1336Patricia LehrNew York, NY155656.051.25
1337Marlene NussbaumBrooklyn, NY155655.110.00
1338Rochelle KassinBrooklyn, NY155654.997.59
1339Alan EstnerWoodmere, NY242654.670.00
1340E. Barbara HaritonNew York, NY155654.360.00
1341Carol StrikerHuntington, NY242653.9723.30
1342Michael MillerNew York, NY155653.3013.58
1343Gail JohnsonHuntington, NY242652.8812.53
1344Michael BerkowitzNew York, NY155652.3769.11
1345Tori DauphinotNew York, NY155652.3011.73
1346Rita BrizelNew York, NY155**652.114.69
1347Lilian GarelickLittle Neck, NY155650.673.36
1348E Paul MadisonNew York, NY155650.620.00
1349Leslie WeisbrodNew York, NY155650.6197.43
1350Caryl ReichmanNew York, NY155**649.900.00
1351Lynn SurryNew York, NY155**649.8117.42
1352Francine LevineNew York, NY155649.807.24
1353Kathy MullenAmagansett, NY242648.488.69
1354Nancy DavisOakland Gardens, NY242648.180.77
1355Sandy FriedmanPlainview, NY242647.3513.26
1356Naomi SchneiderNew York, NY155647.190.00
1357Erryl OlanGreat Neck, NY242646.855.61
1358Nita CohnNew York, NY155646.777.54
1359Jack EpsteinGreat Neck, NY242646.2816.26
1360Aphrodite RubinNew York, NY155**645.910.00
1361David KornblauManhasset, NY242645.507.72
1362Elaine BorrusoStaten Island, NY155645.425.62
1363Michael PollackPort Washington, NY242644.2318.40
1364Jim CotinsNew York, NY155**644.060.00
1365Lily SchualGreat Neck, NY242**643.730.00
1366Clifford RubinNew York, NY155**643.660.99
1367Pamela YoungNew York, NY155**643.560.00
1368Lydia HermannWoodbury, NY242643.320.00
1369Lesley CowenNew York, NY155**643.200.22
1370Maria RodriguezNew York, NY155643.050.18
1371Pamela WiltonNew York, NY155642.077.46
1372Anton ShurpikNesconset, NY242642.030.00
1373Ellen WrightNew York, NY155641.279.45
1374Martha SavinNew York, NY155**639.140.00
1375Rochelle HafifBrooklyn, NY155**637.5611.47
1376Vanessa GruenLong Island Cty, NY155**637.5210.74
1377Sarah WitteNew York, NY155636.4826.98
1378Edward FriedelNew York, NY155635.510.00
1379Fortune SuttonBrooklyn, NY155**634.565.88
1380Honey GreenWoodbury, NY242**634.373.08
1381Carole FeldmanAtlantic Beach, NY242**633.808.40
1382Donald BedellPatchogue, NY242**633.057.33
1383Harriet InselbuchNew York, NY155**632.332.26
1384Patrick ThompsonWesthampton, NY242631.862.89
1385Elaine AbramowitzLido Beach, NY242**631.730.72
1386Lucy DomeRoslyn Heights, NY242**631.045.80
1387Kristen SwensonNew York, NY155629.864.56
1388Gladys AssefGarden City, NY242**629.580.00
1389Lois WitkoffNew York, NY155629.000.84
1390Barbara WatsonNew York, NY155628.721.50
1391Gail GoldbergGreat Neck, NY242627.730.64
1392Florence NeginLong Beach, NY242**627.083.07
1393Nancy TicktinNew York, NY155**626.300.67
1394Fay KarellNew York, NY155625.817.44
1395Eleanor SchickNew York, NY155**625.770.00
1396Joan PoolLocust Valley, NY242625.5018.93
1397Peggy FabriciusHuntington, NY242622.870.00
1398Nancy PlantAmityville, NY242622.211.81
1399Arnold WagnerWhitestone, NY242622.040.00
1400Susanne HarrisonNew York, NY155621.0215.34
1401Joan RobinsonFloral Park, NY242**621.001.67
1402Jim HicksNew York, NY155620.7024.62
1403Arlene TeichmanFloral Park, NY242**619.201.29
1404Gerald PinskerStaten Island, NY155617.9826.58
1405Etty CikvasviliNew York, NY155617.937.37
1406Charles MoyJamaica, NY155616.850.54
1407Evelyn AbruzzoMelville, NY242616.803.15
1408Miriam GoldfineNew York, NY155616.790.00
1409Elizabeth MarettAtlantic Beach, NY242**616.091.46
1410George BleierLittle Neck, NY155615.8325.34
1411Phyllis StillmanNew York, NY155**615.630.00
1412Kenneth GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242615.014.98
1413Miquieet SchraderNew York, NY155**613.3822.51
1414Elyssa WeissmanAtlantic Beach, NY242612.5310.15
1415Miles KahanBrooklyn, NY155**611.731.44
1416Roger MuhlbachForest Hills, NY155611.652.14
1417Patricia LessardPort Jefferson, NY242610.9816.57
1418Agota AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**609.620.00
1419Ted ToscherStaten Island, NY155**608.920.00
1420Joan KalinouskyRidge, NY242608.453.68
1421Iris AdlerGreat Neck, NY242**607.790.00
1422Beth WalmanNew York, NY155607.750.92
1423Naomi KramerWoodbury, NY242607.4611.07
1424Robert ShepardNew York, NY155**607.311.87
1425Elyse ButnickOld Westbury, NY242607.1410.78
1426Iris CookPlainview, NY242606.736.37
1427Ronald PinkusPort Washington, NY242606.624.24
1428Joan LevineBrooklyn, NY155**606.596.29
1429Ruth LessingerPlainview, NY242605.9327.95
1430Peggy DolginManhasset, NY242605.465.94
1431Amy MituraNew York, NY155**605.446.12
1432Eleanor LinderHewlett, NY242604.735.39
1433Edie MellaceValley Stream, NY242**604.521.48
1434Shelia BrogNew York, NY155602.891.80
1435Mickie PanzerNew York, NY155**602.862.62
1436Shirley HananBrooklyn, NY155**601.805.62
1437Katherine KolbertNew York, NY155**601.025.01
1438Kazuko NagamatsuNew York, NY155600.980.00
1439Nick OchlanStaten Island, NY155**600.3816.61
1440Alan SkvirskyNew York, NY155599.798.78
1441Sandra RogolGreat Neck, NY155598.263.53
1442Shelley AdelmanNew York, NY155598.025.66
1443Toby BirnbaumNeponsit, NY242**597.920.00
1444Marie TimponeStaten Island, NY155**597.341.44
1445Martha KotheNew York, NY155**595.390.00
1446Laura SchisgallNew York, NY155595.0115.50
1447Nancy MahamediNew York, NY155**594.973.72
1448Paul WinstonNew York, NY155594.830.00
1449Beverly ChannonFloral Park, NY242594.493.02
1450Robert ForsterLittle Neck, NY155594.2811.83
1451Leslie LevyNew York, NY155**593.7814.11
1452Barbara SeplowNew York, NY155**591.532.05
1453Tom NgNew York, NY155591.460.00
1454Jeffrey MarshallNew York, NY155590.895.47
1455Ron WeinstockNew York, NY155590.800.00
1456Susan DavisonNew York, NY155589.8531.36
1457Julie GellerNew York, NY155589.630.68
1458Sheila LieberNew York, NY155**588.5818.24
1459Joyce ShwartzBoynton Beach, FL242588.030.00
1460Waldo WhiteRoslyn, NY242**588.006.21
1461Barbara BrinkerNew York, NY155587.720.00
1462Marie RosenNew York, NY155**586.8811.48
1463Thomas MelendyNew York, NY155**586.400.00
1464Georgia AltmanLawrence, NY242586.251.01
1465Arthur GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**585.731.19
1466Andree WelshCold Spg Harbor, NY242585.5410.69
1467Andrea FortunoffGreat Neck, NY242**585.060.55
1468Beverly LefkowitzMount Sinai, NY242584.7415.63
1469Julia TuckerMelville, NY242583.9610.08
1470Helene MishanBrooklyn, NY155**582.402.98
1471Erik CaspersenNew York, NY155580.762.58
1472Hildegard SchroppForest Hills, NY155**580.0711.92
1473Frances BergOld Westbury, NY242**579.710.00
1474Marcie BurrosNew York, NY155579.4921.56
1475Jonathan HoweSag Harbor, NY242579.4843.90
1476Joan SchneiderNew York, NY155578.234.74
1477Peter ShypryevichNew York, NY155**578.173.41
1478Frances SlavinDouglaston, NY242**577.1712.35
1479Les ToporovskyManhasset, NY242576.8024.90
1480Gail KuglerRoslyn, NY242575.957.47
1481Judith EpsteinHuntington Sta, NY242**575.790.78
1482Honore ThynneNew York, NY155575.7411.22
1483Janis Millstein-RubinNew York, NY155575.202.28
1484Rochelle GoldbergerNew York, NY155**574.8214.46
1485Amy ShaheenNew York, NY155574.180.00
1486Craig TischlerWoodside, NY155573.197.60
1487Susan PortAtlantic Beach, NY242572.0630.83
1488Constance HoaglandEast Hampton, NY242**571.410.85
1489Esther SalamaBrooklyn, NY155**571.240.60
1490Gloria TroyNew York, NY155571.074.05
1491Teresa SchreckSmithtown, NY242568.194.38
1492Mollie GrossmanRoslyn Heights, NY242**567.594.90
1493Elinor JaffeHuntington Sta, NY242**567.540.78
1494Myron MarksNew York, NY155**567.290.00
1495Leonard FreemanStaten Island, NY155**567.267.23
1496Nelson BurrosNew York, NY155564.1321.56
1497Charles BakerMount Sinai, NY242563.879.92
1498Florence WeissNew York, NY155**563.292.80
1499Jean JohnsonEast Hampton, NY242563.1814.46
1500Lynette RosenblumGreat Neck, NY242562.798.14
1501Beatrice CroceNew Hyde Park, NY242**562.1211.35
1502Cookie FurmanNew York, NY155**561.526.84
1503Conrad KentNew York, NY155560.810.00
1504Alice HartmanNew York, NY155**560.593.26
1505Maria MouretoNew York, NY155558.760.78
1506Ellie BrookGreat Neck, NY242558.202.58
1507Kathy EmeryNew York, NY155558.147.02
1508Robert MacLaggerLong Islnd City, NY155558.020.54
1509Sherry WolfGreat Neck, NY242556.321.07
1510Alice KohnFloral Park, NY242**556.032.60
1511David CohenSouthampton, NY242555.570.00
1512Phyllis GoodfriendNew York, NY155555.345.44
1513Barbara FineSetauket, NY242553.770.00
1514Isaac SteinBrooklyn, NY155**551.570.00
1515Bonnie SemonManhasset, NY242550.939.10
1516Ann WimpfheimerPurchase, NY155**550.602.62
1517Amabel JamesNew York, NY155549.869.40
1518Marie BelliniHampton Bays, NY242**549.714.57
1519Mary-Jane CrossWestport, CT155549.658.51
1520Janet TeagleMill Neck, NY242548.636.42
1521Nancy SchwartzNew York, NY155546.880.00
1522Thomas SchwarzRoslyn Heights, NY242546.5914.32
1523Peter HertzValley Stream, NY242546.456.24
1524Marilyn LevinNew York, NY155545.972.05
1525Eugene SpruckBrooklyn, NY155545.240.54
1526H Joseph SchinellerMassapequa, NY242544.980.00
1527Judith YablonFlushing, NY155**544.220.00
1528Andrew HoffmanHolmdel, NJ155543.8415.65
1529Donna LaunerBayville, NY242543.4316.39
1530Lucky EisnerNew York, NY155**542.790.28
1531Marian SussnaNew York City, NY155541.275.29
1532Erika SilverPort Washington, NY242541.1533.37
1533Daisy FriedmanNew York, NY155540.994.96
1534Elisse WeissHewlett, NY242540.920.98
1535Robert GordonDix Hills, NY242540.5618.70
1536Audrey WeinbergRoslyn, NY242539.696.71
1537Jamie ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**539.426.27
1538Bonnie DeutschOyster Bay, NY242539.0014.33
1539Erickson KatoNew York, NY155538.0110.63
1540Florence SteckelLong Beach, NY242**537.440.34
1541Arlene ScollarStaten Island, NY155**537.101.58
1542Harold SchneiderPlainview, NY242537.0111.13
1543John LantryNew York, NY155536.979.11
1544Leona EpsteinRiverdale, NY155**536.7728.55
1545Joan MayerNew York, NY155**535.368.09
1546Scott McDermottNew York, NY155533.0112.23
1547Kenneth BergerGreat Neck, NY242532.989.74
1548Suzanne RockmanNew York, NY155532.545.65
1549Ernest RanalliSyosset, NY242531.460.00
1550Maureen OteroStaten Island, NY155**531.3815.87
1551Paulette BaileyBrooklyn, NY155**530.535.11
1552Richard GansBronx, NY155530.370.00
1553Selma KroftQueens Village, NY155**530.070.88
1554Barbara FeingoldNew York, NY155**529.9213.41
1555Lil SchwarzschildPatchogue, NY242**529.317.66
1556Inez HanauNew York, NY155**529.198.33
1557Jane KnisleyStaten Island, NY155**529.008.66
1558Richard BelvinSmithtown, NY242**528.930.00
1559Barry PortAtlantic Beach, NY242528.9237.46
1560Richard GardosCommack, NY242528.710.00
1561Harry KroftQueens Village, NY155**528.650.88
1562Joan LibshutzNew York, NY155**528.096.84
1563Annette LigotStaten Island, NY155**528.077.60
1564Harry GreenwaldBrooklyn, NY155**527.8412.40
1565Marion KornreichNew York, NY155**527.5314.31
1566Birgit WunschFloral Park, NY242526.730.00
1567Kelly SkalickyNew York, NY155526.620.00
1568Mel KravatzLynbrook, NY242**526.507.76
1569Beth RaymondEast Hampton, NY242526.181.90
1570Louann O'SullivanNew York, NY155**525.730.28
1571Leonid IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242525.540.00
1572Fred FreundNew York, NY155**525.272.85
1573Eliza WernerSag Harbor, NY242**525.1414.62
1574Douglas FowerNew York, NY155523.190.00
1575Alan CohenLevittown, NY242523.0914.69
1576Charles KempSouthampton, NY242**522.850.00
1577Muriel ChapmanCommack, NY242**522.430.22
1578Gulu MahtaneyRoslyn, NY242521.750.00
1579Marjorie NeuNew York, NY155521.644.83
1580Christopher MohNew York, NY155**521.25112.03
1581Mona GraberWestberry, NY242521.159.09
1582Philip MeltzerHewlett, NY242520.340.00
1583Judy FinnOld Bethpage, NY242**520.210.00
1584Glenn MasonNew York, NY155**519.5011.21
1585Connie LawlerNew York, NY155518.9511.19
1586Maxine SpiererStaten Island, NY155**518.315.11
1587Virginia CottrellNew York City, NY155**517.9415.49
1588Patty MengesGarden City, NY242**517.940.83
1589Janet StraussNew York, NY155**517.8310.73
1590Wendy KaySands Pointe, NY242**517.325.59
1591Edgar Gentry JrNew York, NY155517.040.00
1592Barry MargoliusNew York, NY155516.760.00
1593Christiane CastelEastport, NY242**515.885.01
1594David LinkinNew York, NY155515.3417.58
1595Beverly GitelmanFloral Park, NY242**515.190.00
1596Helen SolomonOyster Bay, NY242515.087.79
1597Rhoda SpiegelAtlantic Beach, NY242**513.992.92
1598Jeanne HanrahanEast Norwich, NY242513.9716.42
1599Phyllis BassNew York, NY155**512.491.61
1600Joanne StillmanNew York, NY155**511.932.26
1601Jeannette BregmanRoslyn, NY242511.592.10
1602Leonard WeissHewlett, NY242**510.872.64
1603Esther RosenthalBelle Harbor, NY155**510.422.11
1604Sherry LewinterPlainview, NY242509.462.52
1605Elaine GarganoDouglaston, NY155**508.335.80
1606Vimla VadhanOceanside, NY242508.197.34
1607Bernard GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**507.259.33
1608Ellen GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**507.259.33
1609Christine GarnerNew York, NY155506.718.04
1610Marianne SponholzNew York, NY155505.7410.88
1611Judith KorsunHuntington, NY242**505.100.00
1612Susan MetrosFloral Park, NY242**504.790.63
1613Iantha McMahonAmagansett, NY242**504.600.00
1614Sharon ElliotMerrick, NY242**503.979.27
1615Barbara WeinsteinNew York, NY155**503.932.64
1616Joan RobertsonNew York, NY155**503.798.13
1617Alice DobrowEast Northport, NY242**503.590.53
1618David SchorrBrooklyn, NY155503.490.00
1619Suad KhazzamGreat Neck, NY242**502.952.63
1620Sheila JacobsonStaten Island, NY155**502.3611.36
1621Lee SternEast Meadow, NY242**501.5212.50
1622Joseph GrinblatForest Hills, NY155**501.501.96
1623Gerald KielNew York, NY155**501.230.00
1624Meryl MannRoslyn, NY242**500.999.17
1625Sarah TawilBrooklyn, NY155**500.6213.05
1626Lee TooleSunnyside, NY155**500.282.00
1627Bill BradleyNew York, NY155499.790.00
1628Edwin NordlingerNew York, NY155**499.686.34
1629Zachary BissonnetteNew York, NY155**499.437.66
1630Darin TrippHuntington, NY242499.172.02
1631Irene WhitingBrooklyn, NY155**498.330.00
1632Daniel SmallNew York, NY155498.150.97
1633Paula AllenWoodbury, NY242**498.122.42
1634Solomon GodelskyGlen Head, NY242498.094.61
1635Larry SachsBellmore, NY242**495.6518.21
1636Ann GrayMerrick, NY242**495.140.00
1637Richard CoopersmithNew York, NY155494.080.56
1638Dorrit OstbergGlen Head, NY242**492.800.35
1639Peter BinghamBrooklyn, NY155**492.7211.01
1640Joyce SternNew York, NY155**492.660.00
1641John EricksonNew York, NY155492.068.95
1642Fran LevineNew York, NY155**491.681.35
1643Jeannine PollackNew York, NY155**490.902.04
1644Diane BrownstoneNew York, NY155**489.945.68
1645Lenore(Leni) LandorfNew York, NY155**489.452.42
1646Barbara ReitzBohemia, NY242484.126.08
1647Penny RedvanlyPatchogue, NY242**483.6116.90
1648Lawrence SolowPlainview, NY242**483.436.48
1649Margaret SweeneyRockville Ctr, NY242**483.360.00
1650Frank GladstoneManhasset, NY242482.986.18
1651Diane SiegelNew York, NY155**482.526.31
1652Stephen HazelkornPort Washington, NY242**481.9916.22
1653Hannah HodesFloral Park, NY242**481.882.36
1654Jack KleinEast Meadow, NY242**481.342.32
1655Robert WeinerPort Washington, NY242481.1315.87
1656Steve RomanManhasset, NY242481.050.00
1657Susan TyeNew York, NY155**480.010.86
1658Ines BeckSelden, NY242**479.653.70
1659Elyse BergerBayside, NY155478.750.00
1660Elaine HousmanNew York, NY155**478.341.58
1661Ellen GordonNew York, NY155**478.281.07
1662Cindy ScheinfeldNew York, NY155477.6276.07
1663Lila ShermanNew York, NY155**477.385.42
1664Marjorie TamaroLevittown, NY242**477.070.20
1665Linda MalehBrooklyn, NY155**476.784.74
1666Bonnie RichWoodbury, NY242**476.6723.73
1667Linda GilbertHoward Beach, NY155**476.600.54
1668Mindy FlederNew York, NY155476.5477.82
1669Sandra MeyerNew York, NY155**476.480.44
1670Leonard NissimNew York, NY155476.390.00
1671Micki MichelmanSands Pointe, NY242**476.100.73
1672Joanne ChalifouxBay Shore, NY242476.099.47
1673Robert BurbidgeNew York, NY155**476.086.84
1674Arnie OblerGreat Neck, NY242472.8224.77
1675Larry GutmanNew York, NY155472.600.00
1676Susan ChamplinEast Rockaway, NY242**472.465.74
1677Geri OblerGreat Neck, NY242472.3724.77
1678James CrawfordNew York, NY155**472.065.44
1679Lewis GrossmanRoslyn, NY242471.839.71
1680Phyllis GoodfriendGreat Neck, NY242471.802.08
1681Bea SilversGreat Neck, NY242**471.7325.60
1682Bonnie GibgotGreat Neck, NY242**471.2524.85
1683Joseph LichtigNew York, NY155470.360.00
1684Barbara MagidMerrick, NY242**469.690.22
1685Lola SteinmetzForest Hills, NY155**468.440.00
1686Marilyn SolomonManhasset, NY242**467.305.43
1687Lawrence HelftManhasset, NY242**467.277.78
1688Jan RechenbergBronx, NY155467.211.29
1689Dan EschenasyNew York, NY155**466.0810.83
1690Sandra PaulNew York, NY155465.678.03
1691Vicki ApterNew York, NY155**465.6417.58
1692Christine SageHuntington, NY242464.900.00
1693Jeff PosnerNew York, NY155**463.740.00
1694Sandra SchwabacherNew York, NY155**463.0311.20
1695Barbara RudellFloral Park, NY242**462.730.50
1696Marjorie GoldbergNew York, NY155**462.289.93
1697Penny BreimanBrooklyn, NY155462.268.28
1698Dale PeritzSaint James, NY242**461.0910.86
1699Christiane FraiseNew York, NY155460.820.00
1700Lisanne NormanNew York, NY155**460.811.77
1701Ellen GranatHewlett, NY242**460.761.75
1702Adam AnigaczBrooklyn, NY155**459.550.00
1703Frederic RaiffNew York, NY155**459.195.42
1704Jane WestonNew York, NY155**459.157.33
1705Sally KandleNew York, NY155**457.921.14
1706Joseph GregsonSea Cliff, NY242**457.696.42
1707Sandie SickleSyosset, NY242**457.6447.56
1708Betty FeldmanNew York, NY155**457.542.24
1709Maya GaltNew York, NY155457.490.00
1710Carolyn LambergMoriches, NY242457.292.67
1711Eugenia GreenbergBrooklyn, NY155**457.022.67
1712Linda WhitmarshNew York, NY155**456.9614.49
1713Harry HackettSouthampton, NY242**456.314.69
1714Virginia PierceHuntington, NY242**455.341.82
1715Jerome PostBoca Raton, FL242**454.982.66
1716Rosellen MenschRoslyn, NY242454.807.51
1717Susan HoltzGlen Head, NY242**452.880.00
1718Patricia HendelNew York, NY155**452.510.00
1719Judith BankerNew York, NY155**452.504.89
1720Myrna HarrisNew York, NY155**452.416.49
1721Paul PirroEast Williston, NY242**451.371.70
1722Frances BlankLake Worth, FL242**451.171.80
1723Kay ChaMuttontown, NY242450.5921.61
1724Janis GoldbergNew York, NY155449.350.28
1725Ronald ShorrNew York, NY155449.330.00
1726Harriet ChwatskyNew York, NY155**448.753.03
1727Renee ShamahBrooklyn, NY155**448.194.24
1728Monique GoldwasserNew York, NY155448.1112.43
1729Ralph LevineNew York, NY155**447.901.35
1730Pravin VadhanOceanside, NY242447.427.34
1731Jay SegalNew York, NY155446.390.00
1732Danielle CussonNew York, NY155**446.1510.89
1733Justin BlanchardNew York, NY155445.881.33
1734Blossom GluckWater Mill, NY242**445.600.00
1735Frances StillmanNew York, NY155445.5036.93
1736Elizabeth ShapiroNew York, NY155**445.380.00
1737Brew GruntherNorth Hills, NY242**444.845.86
1738Sandra GrunfeldNew York, NY155444.7218.67
1739Catherine LaydenCoram, NY242444.0613.36
1740Lorna GoodrichBrooklyn, NY155443.7013.08
1741Helen PlesserNew York, NY155**443.120.00
1742Linda Jane SmithNew York, NY155**442.9320.46
1743Anita MeyersFloral Park, NY155**442.764.29
1744Morton FederRoslyn Heights, NY242**442.473.05
1745David KirschenbaumGreat Neck, NY242442.416.83
1746Adrienne SaportaManhasset, NY242441.684.02
1747Stanley GerardPort Washington, NY242**441.3010.75
1748Arlene RobertsNew York, NY155**441.286.58
1749Richard HiegelNew York, NY155**440.853.18
1750Ellen MarksStaten Island, NY155**440.501.21
1751Mary MeyerNew York, NY155**440.4215.43
1752Norman LattmanNew York, NY155**439.852.40
1753Isabelle WiedisNew York, NY155**439.771.47
1754Carol MeyersonFloral Park, NY242**439.232.86
1755Arlene FisherNew York, NY155438.840.60
1756Jane RosenNew York, NY155**438.5619.61
1757Arnold FoxMount Sinai, NY242438.213.35
1758Arthur GorenWantagh, NY242**438.0821.44
1759Judith SimonGreat Neck, NY242437.966.34
1760Natalie OlsteinNew York, NY155**437.463.10
1761Bea TusianiNew York, NY155**437.0111.00
1762David RabinowitzNew York, NY155**436.802.05
1763Glenda KaufmanRoslyn, NY242**436.750.00
1764Linda Maleh CohenBrooklyn, NY155**436.610.64
1765Ruth CantNew York, NY155**435.422.63
1766Jennifer VilligerHuntington, NY242434.551.96
1767Lee DionEast Hampton, NY242**434.472.76
1768Frank GiangrandeWestbury, NY242433.947.99
1769Arthur ZifferForest Hills, NY155433.880.00
1770Jamie SzokeNew York, NY155433.328.15
1771Arpi KoulajianNew York, NY155433.087.18
1772Barbara SullivanMontauk, NY242**432.390.00
1773Diana ManiscalcoPort Jefferson, NY242432.192.35
1774Anita LeeBrooklyn, NY155431.9810.15
1775Deborah MarshallNew York, NY155431.278.42
1776Stephanie LevyNew York, NY155**431.200.00
1777Rosalyn SchwartzFloral Park, NY242**431.181.29
1778Richard WellsMelville, NY242430.975.77
1779Patricia HatryNew York, NY155**430.872.10
1780Gladys ShieldsStaten Island, NY155**429.300.00
1781Roslyn VeraForest Hills, NY155**428.992.09
1782Barbara RothschildNew York, NY155**428.5814.34
1783Marilyn BraininBrooklyn, NY155**428.523.10
1784Ellen WellsMelville, NY242428.485.77
1785Serge WindNew York, NY155**428.430.00
1786Beverly BorisGreat Neck, NY242427.626.64
1787Aaron MillerNew York, NY155**427.584.37
1788Alexander ClagueNew York, NY155427.200.00
1789Shelly AminStaten Island, NY155**427.0945.61
1790Claire PackmanNew York, NY155**426.700.44
1791Carole KasminNew York, NY155**426.020.00
1792Robert TrapaniStaten Island, NY155**425.639.15
1793Claire BoodyGreenport, NY242**425.140.00
1794Ronald LevyBayside, NY155**424.649.73
1795Iris WarrenNew York, NY155**424.470.82
1796Michael SlavinManhasset, NY242**424.438.62
1797Jodi EdmondsNew York, NY155424.4227.00
1798Harry HomaNew York, NY155**423.050.34
1799Nadya HoexterNew York, NY155**422.556.03
1800Lauren EtessEast Hampton, NY242**422.2713.24
1801Maxine AdlerNew York, NY155**421.7317.66
1802George HopmanMount Sinai, NY242**420.780.00
1803William HohauserPort Washington, NY242**420.463.01
1804Frank NelsonEast Quogue, NY242**419.964.69
1805Sue MorrisNew York, NY155**419.812.02
1806Carole SirovichNew York, NY155419.637.33
1807Jill D'AgostinoPort Washington, NY242**419.240.00
1808Hannah MarguliesNew York, NY155**419.028.90
1809Barbara FrankGreat Neck, NY242**418.689.70
1810Indur ShivdasaniNew York, NY155418.6320.29
1811Susan FinkelsteinGreat Neck, NY242**417.734.15
1812Kathleen SrednickiNew York, NY155**417.684.28
1813Joan KleinmanNew York, NY155**417.566.39
1814Carl HessNew York, NY155416.930.00
1815David RothchildBronx, NY155**415.524.21
1816Sonya RhodesNew York, NY155**414.8829.23
1817Helene SchwartzNesconset, NY242414.598.57
1818Sharon MelvilleSyosset, NY242**414.3924.37
1819Barbara JacobsNew York, NY155**414.280.00
1820Ellen RoismanWestbury, NY242**413.528.42
1821Marion SeltzerNew York, NY155**413.444.71
1822Marilyn PikenNew York, NY155412.860.00
1823Ellen AbramsNew York, NY155**412.535.59
1824Peter EmbiricosNew York, NY155**412.3212.58
1825Laura ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**412.276.61
1826Dorothy BurgNew York, NY155**411.933.50
1827Nancy GarveyNew York, NY155411.5414.48
1828Suzanne VershelNew York, NY155411.450.00
1829Gail BleiferLong Beach, NY242**411.442.31
1830Jacqueline HoreshGlen Cove, NY242410.7213.23
1831Giovanna Van BrummelenLong Beach, NY242**409.526.98
1832Mark KroskyBrooklyn, NY155409.210.00
1833Jesse JampolNew York, NY155**408.410.76
1834Nat PepperHicksville, NY242**408.4012.98
1835Sydel LesmanBrooklyn, NY155**408.250.00
1836Susan SeeligSyosset, NY242**407.8636.74
1837Elizabeth PinskyGreat Neck, NY242**407.445.49
1838Marge SerureBrooklyn, NY155**406.154.62
1839Jyoti SachdevNew York, NY155405.860.00
1840Laura EilbottNew Hyde Park, NY242**405.052.37
1841Patricia EpiscopiaStaten Island, NY155405.030.00
1842Toby KorenNew York, NY155**404.934.47
1843Betty MintzNew York, NY155**404.1722.83
1844Geri DiCostanzoNew York, NY155**402.778.02
1845Donna MarinoNew York, NY155402.5616.04
1846Barbara DweckBrooklyn, NY155**402.380.39
1847Sara GageSag Harbor, NY242**402.140.55
1848Roy GoodmanS Huntington, NY242401.6427.67
1849David BleichScarsdale, NY155**401.6010.60
1850Linda SchlengerNew York, NY155**401.432.94
1851Rita GoldsteinNew York, NY155**401.271.59
1852Morton EplerPalm Beach Gdns, FL242**401.077.00
1853Steven BeckNew York, NY155**400.950.00
1854Robert CoopersmithNew York, NY155**400.627.76
1855Peter MaloneyBreezy Point, NY155400.040.00
1856Phyllis TaterkaNew York, NY155399.870.00
1857Claire RechtwegLawrence, NY242**399.564.41
1858Beverly DanielNew York, NY155**397.9110.98
1859Susan RichterNew York, NY155**397.594.93
1860Christiane HiegelNew York, NY155**397.213.18
1861Martin FoxNew Hyde Park, NY242**396.648.62
1862George NafashBrooklyn, NY155395.740.00
1863Dale GoldbergNew York, NY155**395.1213.41
1864Kay MacDermottDouglaston, NY155**394.7510.49
1865Mary LeprineLittle Neck, NY155**394.713.15
1866Gerald FineSetauket, NY242394.510.56
1867Marilyn BernsteinRoslyn, NY242**393.411.73
1868Norma BerkeMaspeth, NY155**393.110.00
1869Elizabeth GreenfieldJericho, NY242**393.071.77
1870Carole RostenGreat Neck, NY242**393.033.46
1871Raymond PrestiHuntington, NY242**392.9522.19
1872Fred GoldschmidtMelville, NY242**392.5010.38
1873Carolyn CarterNew York, NY155**392.1827.05
1874Sabrina FreanNew York, NY155391.7510.59
1875Lucy RosenNew York, NY155391.594.23
1876Sharon PriceHewlett, NY242**390.796.61
1877Betsy DubofskyNew Hyde Park, NY242**390.330.00
1878Paul DeveletNew Hyde Park, NY242**390.289.29
1879Bruce AltschulerBrooklyn, NY155388.993.96
1880Judith SiegelPort Washington, NY242**388.521.26
1881Fran PetersonLake Success, NY242**388.2846.34
1882Raymond LeonNew York, NY155**388.1620.07
1883Judy KleinbergerNew York, NY155**386.857.47
1884Phillip WeitzmanBrooklyn, NY155386.857.52
1885Bernice WaldorfBoynton Beach, FL242**386.082.00
1886Nancy RapoportNew York, NY155386.059.36
1887Lenore SchefferNew York, NY155**385.906.10
1888Ted ReichManhasset Hills, NY242**385.376.61
1889Eleanor FreilichHewlett, NY242**385.300.34
1890Arthur GordonNew York, NY155**384.517.32
1891Paula BravermanNew York, NY155**384.418.44
1892Richard MoriciPort Washington, NY242**383.623.81
1893Diane FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**383.515.59
1894Radu WeissBaldwin, NY242**383.481.04
1895Carol FishmanManhasset, NY242**383.4130.70
1896Manuela KannersNew York, NY155**382.9411.55
1897Kathryn FibkinsPeconic, NY242**382.899.72
1898Armand RappaportRockville Ctr, NY242381.525.72
1899Penny WallersteinNew York, NY155**380.605.61
1900Peter GordonNew York, NY155**380.350.00
1901Ellen SlaterNew York, NY155378.3013.30
1902Florence FeinsteinPlainview, NY242**377.984.58
1903Arline IsaacsPort Washington, NY242**377.871.67
1904Jane McIntyreFlushing, NY155**377.860.00
1905Nancy SybilEast Patchogue, NY242377.468.06
1906Jill MahalaStaten Island, NY155**377.444.28
1907Francine KraskerNew York, NY155**377.282.82
1908Marco OrtizFloral Park, NY242377.250.00
1909Estelle RosenNew York, NY155**377.169.63
1910Betsy LiebermanGreat Neck, NY242**377.070.52
1911Fred ReesEast Meadow, NY242**376.597.91
1912Janice RothRoslyn Heights, NY242376.382.56
1913Joan MillerNew York, NY155**376.301.40
1914Susan WeaverNew York, NY155376.204.57
1915Leon YuSyosset, NY242**376.17101.63
1916Mary GuralHollis Hills, NY155**376.070.00
1917Bobette BergsteinGreat Neck, NY242**375.927.92
1918Lynne SmalleyNew York, NY155**375.856.06
1919Patricia AbramsonNew York, NY155**375.7714.82
1920Suzanne JenningsNew York City, NY155**375.6414.61
1921Shelley SafranMelville, NY242**374.644.54
1922Ruth SorenStaten Island, NY155**374.420.00
1923Vivian SchwimmerNew York City, NY155**374.350.72
1924Sandra WarshawskyNew York, NY155**374.1013.26
1925David YurickForest Hills, NY155**373.785.44
1926Lila RosenthalFloral Park, NY242**373.420.00
1927Susan GheeHuntington Sta, NY242373.244.09
1928Peter GokeyValley Stream, NY242372.980.00
1929Jeffrey EhrlichJericho, NY242372.919.70
1930Tony AlessandriniBrooklyn, NY155**372.473.86
1931Edward LevitenWestbury, NY242**372.0016.03
1932Linda HananiaNew York, NY155**371.846.49
1933Barbara SonnenfeldtPort Washington, NY242**370.820.00
1934Claire BarronOyster Bay, NY242**369.893.17
1935K WoodNew York, NY155**369.606.12
1936Louise BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**368.761.15
1937Elizabeth HubbardLloyd Harbor, NY242368.490.00
1938Lisa HadarWoodbury, NY242**368.0738.01
1939Kenneth GordonNew York, NY155367.770.00
1940Richard EricsonSmithtown, NY242**367.585.38
1941Ildiko ButlerNew York, NY155**367.468.36
1942Phyllis KatzNew York, NY155367.460.39
1943Martin MinskyBronx, NY155**367.3335.82
1944Norman WeissNew York, NY155**366.960.00
1945Iain KeddieNew York, NY155366.650.00
1946Fran MarcusManhasset, NY242**366.320.00
1947Irene NewmanPlainview, NY242**365.872.92
1948Bonnie FeinbergNew York, NY155**365.510.73
1949Shelley KirshenbaumJericho, NY242**365.4416.81
1950Michael ColodnerRockville Ctr, NY242**364.936.13
1951Robert SchanzerPort Washington, NY242**364.840.00
1952Gail RudnickNew York, NY155**364.603.98
1953Thomas KoslovskyHuntington, NY242**364.5838.84
1954Jean RinconBronx, NY155**364.290.00
1955Michael McPhersonNew York, NY155363.424.12
1956Barry ManasseNew York, NY155**363.260.00
1957Joyce SundelFloral Park, NY242**362.981.65
1958Rhoda PeltzerNew York, NY155**362.616.08
1959Catherine FazzolariStaten Island, NY155362.357.70
1960Elinor JosephForest Hills, NY155**362.183.98
1961Jane HankinNew York, NY155361.667.07
1962Eileen BrennerFloral Park, NY242**361.620.28
1963Myrna PriceWestbury, NY242**361.003.59
1964Matthew RudaryNew York, NY155**360.7814.19
1965Deana BrennerStaten Island, NY155**360.710.24
1966Maria GarciaNew York, NY155**360.340.00
1967Thomas HarringtonNew York, NY155**360.0911.25
1968Ora FrederickNew York, NY155**359.980.00
1969Clare BriodyNew York, NY155**359.7210.68
1970Eileen FeldmanPort Jefferson, NY242359.2434.12
1971Gary SlaterNew York, NY155358.6412.36
1972David RandallPort Jefferson, NY242358.410.00
1973Lorna VerdoneWest Sayville, NY242**358.068.98
1974Herbert GlantzNew York, NY155**357.1923.19
1975Beth WilfNew York, NY155**357.188.08
1976Jodi RosenthalMuttontown, NY242357.116.30
1977Carolyn FlapanGarden City, NY242356.880.44
1978Janet KrollManhasset, NY242**356.584.09
1979Ruth KestenbaumNew York, NY155**356.1018.95
1980Jill LehvNew York, NY155**356.0222.64
1981Judy AnthonyBrookhaven, NY242**355.478.26
1982Sandra MuccilloStaten Island, NY155**355.4318.62
1983David SchachterLaud By The Sea, FL155355.030.56
1984Christopher WellandNew York, NY155**354.841.53
1985Robert FegerGreenport, NY242**354.739.36
1986Fern JaffeBronx, NY155**354.7213.69
1987Barbara HayesNew York, NY155**354.655.52
1988Marilyn PrashkerNew York, NY155**354.540.00
1989Garrett KirkNew York, NY155354.513.04
1990Burton GreenhouseMontauk, NY242354.225.48
1991Jill JacobsNew York, NY155**353.9369.85
1992Stuart GrossNew York, NY155353.540.00
1993Patricia StacomNew York, NY155**353.272.53
1994Raya GitlowNew York, NY155**353.240.16
1995Claude DealHauppauge, NY242**352.920.00
1996Elinor CeresneyNew York, NY155**352.832.52
1997Sue MurphyNew York, NY155**352.4528.31
1998Constance BreslinNew York, NY155**351.891.18
1999Amy ShalomBrooklyn, NY155**351.738.04
2000Harriet SassonBrooklyn, NY155**351.590.00
2001Lenore WidmarkPatchogue, NY242**351.471.22
2002Ann GlickmanEast Rockaway, NY242**351.204.62
2003Thomas GuralHollis Hills, NY155**350.550.00
2004Peggy LowNew York, NY155**349.803.37
2005Paul SantinoQueens Village, NY155349.430.00
2006Bernard GitlowNew York, NY155**349.090.16
2007Iris PlafkerBayside, NY155**348.7010.28
2008Lisa YoungNew York, NY155**348.5713.82
2009Barbara WaldenNew York, NY155**348.531.26
2010Gilda EpsteinDix Hills, NY242**348.311.50
2011Thomas PooleHampton Bays, NY242**348.201.04
2012Keith AdamsNew York, NY155**348.140.00
2013Stan SchillerHuntington, NY242348.090.00
2014Simone BeldaNew York, NY155**347.908.72
2015Josephine LemoleStaten Island, NY155**347.899.30
2016Dorothy SingerForest Hills, NY242**347.503.64
2017Christine DuganBrooklyn, NY155**346.9023.60
2018Rhoda ElkiesNew York, NY155**345.937.77
2019E RosenmanGreat Neck, NY242**345.830.83
2020Lois BlockNorth Hills, NY242**345.790.00
2021Lindy WuestDouglaston, NY155**344.267.45
2022Riry JonesNew York, NY155**344.2417.57
2023Elaine WardNew York, NY155**343.861.57
2024Katherine MestelNew York, NY155**342.800.00
2025Sheila TerensFloral Park, NY242**342.534.46
2026Julia LenardNew York, NY155**342.420.00
2027Leah ChodesPlainview, NY242**342.413.47
2028Lillian VishnoSag Harbor, NY242**341.880.00
2029Robin HealyHuntington, NY242**341.052.02
2030Sanford GreeneElmhurst, NY155340.930.00
2031Diana HaddadBrooklyn, NY155**340.576.32
2032Amy BarashRoslyn Heights, NY242**339.6737.99
2033Richard SchoenMontauk, NY242**338.818.61
2034Stanley KorsonNew York, NY155**338.786.49
2035Charles RaffeRiverhead, NY242338.180.00
2036Doris TheilerNew York, NY155**337.332.69
2037William TreanorSetauket, NY242337.315.33
2038Marilyn FriedmanBronx, NY155**336.100.88
2039Amit DuvshaniNew York, NY155**335.7421.16
2040Emelia BarbanelBronx, NY155**335.509.33
2041Parvin SabrkeshStaten Island, NY155**335.330.00
2042David ParshallNew York, NY155**335.267.89
2043Elayne FastenbergMelville, NY242335.246.81
2044Meredith WalfishCommack, NY242335.241.66
2045Judith LippmanHewlett, NY242**334.8912.57
2046Marguerite JosselNew York, NY155**334.490.00
2047Qun YangGreenvale, NY242**334.3422.16
2048Edward NiemiraGarden City, NY242334.3231.19
2049Elizabeth MurphyMount Sinai, NY242**334.129.68
2050Adrienne LockeAmagansett, NY242**333.860.76
2051Anita KaminskyFloral Park, NY242**333.5710.40
2052Leonard FeldJericho, NY242**332.7515.33
2053Reva HalperinWoodmere, NY242**332.520.00
2054Mary DeBareNew York, NY155**332.454.50
2055Ellen SingerHewlett, NY242**331.901.64
2056Janette RottkampBayville, NY242331.300.00
2057Wilma MuseNew York, NY155**331.042.73
2058Tom KirchNew York, NY155330.990.00
2059Lisa PomerantzSayville, NY242**330.933.86
2060Mark MariaschinNew York, NY155**330.6882.74
2061Amy MilchWesthampton Bch, NY242**330.5411.98
2062Florin NeamtuMiddle Village, NY155**330.5431.89
2063Rick FarberGreat Neck, NY242330.440.00
2064James SykesNew York, NY155**330.4310.04
2065Laura KoppWading River, NY242**330.2043.03
2066Martin KlotzNew York City, NY155**329.322.14
2067Elise ElmanNew York, NY155**328.890.85
2068Diane LeproStaten Island, NY155**328.4125.28
2069Jean CunniffOceanside, NY242**328.090.00
2070Barbara LarsenNew York, NY155327.998.04
2071Sally PetrickNew York, NY155**327.855.44
2072Joan FagasDouglaston, NY155**327.853.03
2073Susan WhelanNew York, NY155**327.228.22
2074Carol MendezNew York, NY155**325.767.90
2075Joan BerllyNew York, NY155**325.382.97
2076Fred SchneiderCollege Point, NY155**324.680.00
2077Devera GarberNew York, NY155**324.578.15
2078Larry SmithEast Hampton, NY242**324.091.81
2079Gary SteinkohlNew York City, NY155**323.6831.87
2080Martin KleinNew York, NY155**323.662.25
2081Joel ZimmerNew York, NY155**323.650.00
2082Lynne RivelleseSmithtown, NY242**322.670.00
2083William BrooksGlen Cove, NY242**322.630.00
2084Mark WintersManhasset, NY242**321.913.92
2085John McCannRoslyn Heights, NY242**321.640.00
2086Joan BuehlerNew York, NY155**321.283.14
2087Donna EpsteinWoodmere, NY242**320.925.67
2088Barbara FrancoBrooklyn, NY155**320.761.04
2089Jack HartogNew York, NY155**320.469.19
2090George HudsonJamaica, NY155**320.2211.31
2091Corinne MarcusNew York, NY155**320.043.10
2092Harriette RomanoffWoodmere, NY242319.261.63
2093Marlene SchellHewlett, NY242**319.152.55
2094Harriet StudnessManhasset, NY242**318.804.49
2095Tihomir StanicicAstoria, NY155**318.395.30
2096Samuel LichtensteinNew York, NY155**318.240.00
2097Robert MannRoslyn, NY242**318.236.83
2098Fredda GordonNew York, NY155**318.050.00
2099Mladen MirkovicWhitestone, NY155**317.755.72
2100Gordon HarperHuntington, NY242**317.524.81
2101Lynne LigotStaten Island, NY155**316.606.10
2102Judith HoffmanBrooklyn, NY155**316.462.00
2103Stanley TuhrimNew York, NY155**316.4219.47
2104Adele RappaportRockville Ctr, NY242316.350.00
2105Gail NoorGreat Neck, NY242**316.329.30
2106Julie EssesBrooklyn, NY155**315.381.12
2107Richard HolroydStony Brook, NY242315.187.44
2108Ken LowensteinForest Hills, NY242**314.2617.01
2109John TrippBrooklyn, NY155314.190.17
2110Caren NederlanderNew York, NY155**314.074.01
2111Patrick BanchyNew York, NY155**313.860.00
2112Mary MellenOakdale, NY242**313.730.00
2113Brixi ThauNew York, NY155**313.730.29
2114Madeline KramerNew York, NY155**313.390.50
2115Lori BerseBaldwin, NY242**313.263.04
2116Linda WattenbergNew York, NY155**313.055.40
2117Phoebe LewitNew York, NY155**313.020.00
2118Joyce DweckBrooklyn, NY155**312.398.43
2119Judy BaronNew York, NY155**312.2813.20
2120Eva SteinerNew York, NY155**311.6014.55
2121Gabriel GarberNew York, NY155**311.346.43
2122Jacqlyn WankNew York, NY155**311.019.70
2123Michael ThvedtBrooklyn, NY155**310.880.00
2124Barbara SheehanStaten Island, NY155**310.8410.84
2125Ronald CheckNew York, NY155**310.800.00
2126Anne MontgomeryNew York, NY155**310.5534.10
2127Phyllis BermanNew York, NY155**310.347.53
2128Sarah SellersNew York, NY155**310.011.53
2129Carol WeitzmanScarsdale, NY155**308.974.12
2130Barbara LehrerRoslyn, NY242**308.620.00
2131Harriet DorosinNew York, NY155**308.616.57
2132James SandnesSouthampton, NY242**307.4014.58
2133Lila PorgesFloral Park, NY242**307.280.38
2134Marcia FlanzigNew York, NY155**307.232.38
2135Orit GratchNew York, NY155**306.912.70
2136Miriam GoldsteinBelle Harbor, NY155**306.411.19
2137Lawrence MaiselNew York, NY155**305.840.10
2138Ruth HoffmanNew York, NY155**305.6111.61
2139Burt SpiegelEast Hampton, NY242**305.180.63
2140Arlene HarritonNew York, NY155**305.144.59
2141Tara AshmoreNew York, NY155**305.0111.01
2142Nanette RosenbergWater Mill, NY242**304.101.58
2143Gerald GarmisaBrooklyn, NY155**304.088.58
2144Joanne BrumbergNew York, NY155**303.9610.43
2145Giro Cestaro JrNorthport, NY242**303.361.32
2146Trina WaldronCutchogue, NY242**303.221.75
2147Arthur SmithManhasset, NY242**302.870.00
2148Sue SchwartzLong Beach, NY242**302.613.06
2149Jean WeinsteinFlushing, NY155**302.360.77
2150Barbara ColtonEast Williston, NY242301.870.00
2151Paul BurketCorona, NY155**301.297.72
2152Ralph D'AmbrosioSelden, NY242**301.077.04
2153Gloria PalmeriStaten Island, NY155**300.900.00
2154Susan SmithForest Hills, NY155**300.583.81
2155Young ChaMuttontown, NY242**300.5722.04
2156Melissa FawerNew York, NY155**300.4028.43
2157Laurence SussmanLake Grove, NY242298.935.57
2158Phyllis SchiffHewlett Harbor, NY242298.684.26
2159Hal BarthNew York, NY155298.611.90
2160Esther MichaelsStaten Island, NY155298.2610.20
2161Arlene CohenRego Park, NY155298.145.07
2162Barbara BoltaxNew York, NY155297.872.77
2163Susan PanzerRoslyn, NY242297.7012.23
2164Susan OrbachNew York, NY155297.662.82
2165Marc KirschenbaumNew York, NY155297.610.64
2166Janice BrennerNew York, NY155297.279.87
2167Sonia KuperNew York, NY155297.036.75
2168Stephen SobelBrooklynn, NY155296.730.00
2169Linda SobelBrooklynn, NY155296.720.00
2170Jerome KrollManhasset, NY242295.000.00
2171Lawrence LippmanHewlett, NY242294.9516.63
2172Ivan SandlerMerrick, NY242294.270.00
2173Hope ByerNew York, NY155293.960.00
2174Joann GoodspeedNew York, NY155293.6625.25
2175Elliott SteinerFlushing, NY155293.550.00
2176Patricia HurleighEast Williston, NY242293.043.03
2177Robert SchwartzNew York, NY155292.902.64
2178Sandra ApfelBrooklyn, NY155292.833.43
2179Karen IzaksonGreat Neck, NY242292.690.00
2180Nathan FinkleNew York, NY155292.1815.10
2181Barbara AbikoffFloral Park, NY242292.088.48
2182Jean TroubhNew York, NY155291.985.83
2183Lester AlstonNew York, NY155291.840.00
2184Gavin LandryBrooklyn, NY155291.560.00
2185Toni MacdonaldDix Hills, NY242291.1816.42
2186Rosemary LaSalaMount Sinai, NY242289.613.48
2187Marna DannNew York, NY155289.481.36
2188Ellen CooperRoslyn, NY242289.4834.20
2189Kathaleen LangWoodbury, NY242289.096.18
2190Norman PoserNew York, NY155288.586.83
2191Albert KaufmanJamaica, NY155288.232.43
2192Stuart HershDouglaston, NY155287.932.55
2193Martin GreerNew York, NY155287.870.64
2194Bill JohnsonHuntington, NY242287.289.78
2195Jill ToshavFloral Park, NY242286.707.34
2196Charles AdlerGreat Neck, NY242286.000.00
2197Helene SokalStaten Island, NY155285.660.50
2198Marilyn ChiraBrooklyn, NY155285.604.82
2199Rhoda KravetManhasset, NY242285.172.13
2200Judith CohnNew York, NY155285.145.87
2201Nancy BehaNew York, NY155284.896.79
2202Ronnie HeymanNew York, NY155284.798.39
2203Eva HermanNew York, NY155284.631.76
2204Milton AlschulerPort Washington, NY242284.3720.47
2205Martin KulbergLong Beach, NY242284.344.99
2206Stanley FoxWantagh, NY242284.0418.90
2207Kenneth StarkNew York, NY155283.970.00
2208Fradelle SchefrenKings Point, NY242283.952.34
2209Edwin MishkinNew York, NY155283.714.01
2210Patricia CestaroNorthport, NY242283.441.32
2211Jane ZimmermanNew York, NY155283.400.00
2212Sandra DelsonDouglaston, NY155283.262.23
2213Tim LannanNew York, NY155282.790.00
2214Cindy KarpBronx, NY155282.260.50
2215Harry FaivusNew York, NY155281.6430.59
2216Michael WeinbergNew York, NY155281.252.00
2217Susan Bickel-ScribnerNew York, NY155280.844.53
2218Karen RobbinsNew York, NY155280.0535.50
2219Stanley NewmanBellmore, NY242279.540.72
2220Anne EmbryNew York, NY155279.340.00
2221Claire NeffNew York, NY155279.120.00
2222Marjorie BoasFloral Park, NY242278.220.00
2223Nathan TreesSmithtown, NY242277.930.00
2224Robin BenderMerrick, NY242277.630.00
2225Robert SheehanNew York, NY155277.600.00
2226Susan FoxEast Setauket, NY242275.532.35
2227Susan WeissHewlett, NY242275.482.83
2228David BassGreat Neck, NY242275.4113.71
2229Elaine KussackNew York, NY155274.613.09
2230Geri ScottoWesthampton Bch, NY242274.412.34
2231Stephen McCannNew York, NY155274.360.00
2232Sylvia CooperRoslyn, NY242274.280.00
2233Leon BusielloBrooklyn, NY155274.150.52
2234Joan CohenNew York, NY155273.970.00
2235Adele HoffmanNew York, NY155273.250.00
2236Mina PersykoNew York, NY155273.164.43
2237Carol MigdenFloral Park, NY242273.040.94
2238Arlene HarlibJericho, NY242273.025.21
2239Gary AlterIsland Park, NY242272.4316.58
2240Todd StimmelNew York, NY155272.1110.43
2241Susan MontgomeryNew York, NY155271.9113.15
2242Diane KrasnoffManhasset, NY242271.8617.16
2243Valerie KossarNew York, NY155271.542.90
2244Carol LeinwandHuntington, NY242270.886.84
2245Edith WeinbergNew York, NY155270.822.00
2246Valerie BeteshBrookland, NY155270.612.56
2247Neil GoldsteinNew York, NY155270.270.00
2248Yachiyo WashioNew York, NY155268.994.17
2249Joann ShalomNew York, NY155268.277.92
2250Carol QuistEastport, NY242268.185.88
2251David BrownsteinShoreham, NY242268.094.53
2252Rena YalenNew York, NY155268.000.92
2253Naomi AbramowitzBoca Raton, FL155267.847.99
2254Donna FerranteNew York, NY155267.664.51
2255Vicki AbramsNew York, NY155267.613.38
2256Bob BiancoSaint James, NY242267.372.09
2257Myrna FeinbloomManhasset, NY242267.337.35
2258Cosimo PalazzoMelville, NY242267.097.91
2259Suzanne NussbaumPt Jefferson St, NY242267.085.20
2260Bernice WeisbergNew York, NY155266.592.42
2261Jerry KaufmanBrooklyn, NY155266.416.38
2262Linda WelsRoslyn, NY242265.949.47
2263Ben Ali HagginNew York, NY155265.894.66
2264Rita WagnerNew Hyde Park, NY242265.180.00
2265Norman PollackOakland Gardens, NY242264.460.00
2266Ved KawatraSands Pointe, NY242263.660.00
2267Jill BrownsteinShoreham, NY242263.474.53
2268Carole RodnickGreat Neck, NY242263.458.72
2269Judith BoiesNew York, NY155263.378.68
2270Jake NeuthalerBrooklyn, NY155262.562.16
2271Richard RothBrooklyn, NY155262.460.00
2272Michael MosesNew York, NY155262.3111.80
2273Gail WallachNew York, NY155261.670.00
2274G GuckerSag Harbor, NY242261.310.00
2275Barbara CueninSouthold, NY242260.578.02
2276Catherine ScannapiecoStaten Island, NY155260.421.88
2277Eve ShirreffNew York, NY155260.280.00
2278Sayre SwarztrauberNew York, NY155260.040.60
2279Amy SchottensteinNew York, NY155260.025.74
2280Holly JonasWoodbury, NY242259.836.59
2281Dorothy ZeitlinFloral Park, NY242259.760.00
2282Stephen CandellPlainview, NY242259.7411.60
2283Sarah SchulmanBronx, NY155259.700.62
2284Irma MarcusFloral Park, NY242259.286.33
2285Judith KlempererNew York, NY155258.583.45
2286Nathaniel SilverBronx, NY155258.360.00
2287Joan BonamoStaten Island, NY155257.963.44
2288Leslie ToepferNew York, NY155257.415.38
2289Marilyn ZakenManhasset, NY242256.359.30
2290Gail SussmanMelville, NY242256.152.00
2291Gary YalenNew York, NY155256.050.92
2292Charles OdetteNew York, NY155255.430.00
2293Gary ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY242254.7313.06
2294Cindi SiegelBayside, NY242254.717.49
2295Amelia GrosbergNew York, NY155253.675.96
2296John FreedNew York, NY155253.080.00
2297Andrew MurphyWesthampton, NY242252.970.00
2298Barbara LandaManhasset, NY242252.430.33
2299Ann MartinNew York, NY155252.358.00
2300Marilyn FriedlanderManhasset, NY242251.707.62
2301Sally LewisNew York, NY155251.310.00
2302Dana AckermanNew York, NY155250.870.79
2303Rose ViolaStaten Island, NY155250.790.00
2304Howard EisenmanHampton Bays, NY242250.770.00
2305Carol HauptNew York, NY155250.650.00
2306Emel GlicksmanNew York, NY155250.453.49
2307Joan SchussheimNew York, NY155250.010.92
2308Anne-Marie EmbiricosNew York, NY155249.926.28
2309Marion CohenManhasset, NY242249.718.16
2310Edward DavisBrooklyn, NY155249.195.88
2311Rita SchneiderNew York, NY155249.152.98
2312Joel CartunNew York, NY155249.073.85
2313Diane LedermanNew York, NY155249.030.00
2314Linda LambertNew York, NY155248.960.87
2315Toby SpierGreat Neck, NY242248.844.34
2316Karen LevyNew York, NY155248.7116.66
2317Karen SirisRoslyn, NY242248.5631.64
2318Maureen RoskoStaten Island, NY155248.444.35
2319Sharon WeinsteinWoodbury, NY242248.200.92
2320Gershon BodnerGreat Neck, NY242247.969.80
2321Daniel I A CohenNew York, NY155247.950.00
2322Ida JenningsEast Hampton, NY242247.791.38
2323Audrey FlackNew York, NY242247.790.00
2324Miriam SilvermanFloral Park, NY242247.743.83
2325Leanna StiefelNew York, NY155246.882.08
2326Julius C FieldsNew York, NY155246.800.83
2327John ChappellBabylon, NY242246.510.00
2328Eileen ZanarEast Norwich, NY242246.377.13
2329Ruth MayerRoslyn, NY242246.323.06
2330Linda PovmanForest Hills, NY155246.180.39
2331Paul BannettLong Island Cty, NY242245.810.00
2332Ginny LlewellynRiverhead, NY242245.384.32
2333Patricia BrownridgeJericho, NY242245.387.01
2334Marjorie FiversonNew York, NY155245.372.89
2335Susan MilchNew York, NY155244.663.14
2336Mona KalimianNew York, NY155244.580.00
2337Michael RoosGreat Neck, NY242244.540.00
2338Susan CandellPlainview, NY242244.217.70
2339Rande SchwartzWoodbury, NY242243.220.00
2340Bernard KatzWestbury, NY242243.056.23
2341Lawrence HeroldNew York, NY155242.912.96
2342Roberta SchechterNew York, NY155242.851.10
2343Judy SteinbergNew York, NY155242.603.02
2344Suzanne OchoaNew York, NY155242.131.41
2345Phyllis RichterNew York, NY155242.104.83
2346Suzette DushiNew York, NY155241.870.00
2347Eleanor BrownJericho, NY242241.771.23
2348Ellen ShrubsteinPlainview, NY242241.630.00
2349Mary Ann OehlerkingNew York, NY155241.6117.54
2350Lamia BeydounForest Hills, NY155240.5841.68
2351Manish ChopraNew York, NY155240.550.00
2352Jules GreenNew York, NY155240.217.22
2353Mary DouglasHuntington, NY242240.150.00
2354Erik HimeleinHuntington, NY242239.900.00
2355Judy ShevrinRoslyn, NY242239.803.45
2356Eva ByrnesNew York, NY155239.5114.77
2357Jeanne HarmonSouthold, NY242239.150.92
2358Meliora DockeryBrooklyn, NY155238.873.43
2359Jack O DwyerNew York, NY155238.830.00
2360Ellen ShaniesRoslyn, NY242238.800.00
2361Jerry ArbittierNew York, NY155238.7725.46
2362Marilyn BonnBrooklyn, NY155238.421.73
2363Brian FitzpatrickSayville, NY242238.272.22
2364Peter FlomNew York, NY155238.227.78
2365Virginia MessinaGarden City, NY242237.986.09
2366Linda Einhorn-IhdeNew York, NY155237.9117.40
2367Richard KuoNew York, NY155237.846.21
2368Dennis McCarthyNew York, NY155237.715.10
2369Pankaj MehtaStaten Island, NY155237.6012.00
2370Rollin BushNew York, NY155236.3011.16
2371Karen RubenRoslyn, NY242236.0613.66
2372Imelda TiernanNew York, NY155236.007.26
2373Diana ZanettiWest Islip, NY242235.060.00
2374Murray WeberFloral Park, NY242234.620.00
2375Patricia RevockSaint James, NY242234.296.56
2376Betty ThompsonQuogue, NY242233.931.19
2377Stanley FreundlichPlainview, NY242233.5413.09
2378Douglas ScharaHuntington, NY242233.222.29
2379Dina SjulsenNew York, NY155232.883.05
2380Gabriella RatayNew York, NY155232.880.34
2381Renee WagenbergMelville, NY242232.865.48
2382Ruth FleischmannNew York, NY155232.8029.47
2383Susan CorcoranNew York, NY155232.530.88
2384Susan RickenFloral Park, NY242232.440.00
2385Michael GruenLong Island Cty, NY155232.390.51
2386Jacquelyn MillerBabylon, NY242232.290.00
2387Libby FrantzRoslyn, NY242231.827.40
2388Helen SweigNew York, NY155230.935.81
2389Toby DeitchBayside, NY155230.833.26
2390Michelle HarmanNew York, NY155230.385.53
2391Carole WeissNew York, NY155229.942.44
2392Janet ContradaSmithtown, NY242229.789.48
2393Linda SchapiroNew York, NY155228.574.22
2394Susan EisnerHuntington Bay, NY242228.5014.52
2395Eleanor EdelsteinBronx, NY155228.395.27
2396Cheryl RushGreat Neck, NY242228.1215.51
2397Peter HolmEast Meadow, NY242227.7810.34
2398Hope WhippleNew York, NY155227.450.00
2399Joan LyntonNew York, NY155227.143.32
2400Ruth KinneyForest Hills, NY155227.024.65
2401Judith PinterNew York, NY155226.591.71
2402Jeanne PaceBayside, NY242226.530.00
2403Judith NadelsonNew York, NY155226.2611.61
2404Dale BergerNew York, NY155225.003.45
2405Harriet GellerNew York, NY155224.751.91
2406Chandra GuptaRoslyn, NY242224.672.73
2407Arlene CuringaNew York, NY155224.091.50
2408Claire LeinheardtManhasset, NY242224.0815.68
2409Vicki SeltzerOld Westbury, NY242223.7715.29
2410Sal AmmiratiCenterport, NY242223.640.64
2411Siqing YuNew York, NY155223.37152.09
2412Joseph BostanyBrooklyn, NY155222.910.00
2413Stuart HeckerBrooklyn, NY155222.840.00
2414Barbara GreenFloral Park, NY242222.813.38
2415Gail SilvermanNew York, NY155222.570.79
2416Linda LinchitzOld Westbury, NY242222.5611.11
2417Marjatta ZalkinNew York, NY155222.390.00
2418Marjorie SchwedWestbury, NY242222.0810.00
2419Florence LeffFloral Park, NY242221.660.00
2420Eleanor LibermanGreat Neck, NY242221.500.00
2421Grace KellyGarden City, NY242221.350.00
2422Betsy CohnNew York, NY155221.300.00
2423Elaine NadelGreat Neck, NY242221.250.00
2424Tala HoffmanNew York, NY155221.011.36
2425Sharon WajswolNew York, NY155220.483.75
2426Paul WeltchekNew York, NY155220.451.48
2427Rebecca CooperNew York, NY155220.431.09
2428Howard CollinsJamesport, NY242220.424.83
2429Madeline CohnNew York, NY155219.9718.06
2430Marina CouloucoundisNew York, NY155219.690.00
2431Karen SchulmanStaten Island, NY155219.430.00
2432Robin MillerNew York, NY155219.2811.86
2433Ruth MiltsNew York, NY155218.580.29
2434Judy WertheimManhasset, NY242218.584.81
2435Jonah ScheibNew York, NY155218.390.00
2436Sue NathansonRoslyn Heights, NY242218.201.90
2437Franklin SchwartzBrooklyn, NY155217.990.00
2438Arlene SteinRoslyn Heights, NY242217.850.16
2439Y EngStaten Island, NY155217.770.00
2440Rhoda MentWoodmere, NY242217.470.00
2441Alice NetterNew York, NY155217.241.46
2442Nancy BaltimoreNew York, NY155216.710.54
2443Margaret MejiaNew York, NY155216.669.56
2444Joel KatzPort Washington, NY242216.090.00
2445Jeffrey NeumanNew York, NY155215.340.00
2446Carol HermanNew York City, NY155215.186.68
2447Mark BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY242214.847.52
2448Norman StillmanNew York, NY155214.820.00
2449Judy GoodWoodbury, NY242214.823.74
2450Willie FuchsEast Elmhurst, NY155214.690.00
2451Ruth SiegelBrooklyn, NY155214.650.00
2452Lester DavidoffMelville, NY242214.494.68
2453Wendi LevittRoslyn, NY242214.435.26
2454Rose CiampaGarden City, NY242214.136.38
2455Sylvia HamowyBrooklyn, NY155213.872.96
2456Mark LebowNew York City, NY155213.480.00
2457Lore MonnigNew York, NY155213.3715.59
2458Sidney LeibowitzBayside, NY155213.3311.21
2459June EisenbudNew York, NY155213.150.00
2460Harry DavidowNew York, NY155213.0915.67
2461Carol HoffmanNew York, NY155212.990.00
2462Victor PoonStony Brook, NY242212.0434.13
2463Saul ZalkinNew York, NY155211.574.19
2464Hiroko MuraseNew York, NY155211.2815.70
2465Rose SimonFlushing, NY155210.250.00
2466Bobby SchwartzWoodbury, NY242209.691.38
2467Ellen SosnowNew York, NY155209.540.87
2468Edith LevensonNew York, NY155209.090.00
2469Roberta SmallFloral Park, NY242209.0018.91
2470June DysonNew York, NY155207.940.00
2471Sheila BermanOld Westbury, NY242207.620.84
2472Sylvia ClarkNew York, NY155207.451.66
2473Erika MooreNew York, NY155207.083.45
2474Sallie FelzenNew York, NY155206.2017.56
2475Ann BlockWestbury, NY242206.1823.69
2476Monica PassickPlainview, NY242205.522.15
2477Radha ViswanathNew York, NY155204.910.00
2478Jean MizrahiBrooklyn, NY155204.853.79
2479Susan DunnellsWest Islip, NY242204.834.82
2480Judith GoldNew York, NY155204.780.00
2481Rhea WienerFloral Park, NY242204.101.58
2482Valerie LinkMelville, NY242203.854.31
2483Jane GarmeyNew York, NY155203.727.27
2484Marion SussmanNew York, NY155203.555.03
2485Adam CohenIsland Park, NY242203.540.00
2486Yolanda RudichStaten Island, NY155203.5424.71
2487Joanne BenderNew York, NY155203.450.00
2488Linda DiamondAtlantic Beach, NY242203.452.74
2489Carol KatzNew York, NY155203.442.57
2490Joan MeyersStaten Island, NY155203.372.93
2491Bob GoldbergNew York City, NY155203.342.38
2492Ruth SchwartzNew York, NY155203.291.53
2493Tina HyeMelville, NY242203.038.30
2494Robert ScribnerNew York, NY155202.970.00
2495Sydnie GeismarNew York, NY155202.910.68
2496Ilan WolffGreat Neck, NY242202.5613.81
2497Bruce BermanAmityville, NY242202.190.00
2498Howard GoldmanNew York, NY155201.881.06
2499Leigh HarrisWhitestone, NY242201.880.64
2500Joan BudishNew York, NY155201.670.22
2501Sheila CambriaStaten Island, NY155201.450.00
2502Gloria RiinaHampton Bays, NY242201.351.41
2503Rose Marie ChesroNew York, NY155201.000.00
2504Ellen WachsbergerRockville Ctr, NY242200.730.00
2505June BlumenthalOld Bethpage, NY242200.5912.44
2506Evelyn BenjaminNew York, NY155200.225.51
2507Paula SmithNew York, NY155200.2020.63
2508Stephanie GluckGreat Neck, NY242199.914.45
2509Douglas FrankMedford, NY242199.752.99
2510George NelsonNew York, NY155199.270.00
2511Maggie SilverRoslyn Heights, NY242198.843.76
2512Zack MarshallNew York, NY155198.770.00
2513Eric EttingerNew York, NY155198.672.52
2514Valery CraaneNew York, NY155198.415.71
2515Marcia MeshelDouglaston, NY155197.7612.89
2516Stephen LynchNew York, NY155197.310.00
2517Barbara AckermanGreat Neck, NY242196.9610.17
2518Deena CohenNew York, NY155196.820.73
2519Elaine BloomfieldStaten Island, NY155196.713.04
2520Colette GrilloStaten Island, NY155196.554.09
2521Norma MauroGreat Neck, NY242196.494.89
2522Alice RheinRoslyn Heights, NY242196.480.45
2523Ralph WuestDouglaston, NY155196.401.82
2524June YohayRoslyn Heights, NY242196.360.00
2525Sari MainzerEastport, NY242195.840.67
2526Diane DiamondsteinNew York, NY155195.701.97
2527Elizabeth ShapiroWest Hampstead, NY242195.4925.31
2528Sally BergmeyerFlushing, NY155195.416.09
2529Robert BelovinCommack, NY242195.373.82
2530Leslie GiffordsGreat Neck, NY242195.270.65
2531Dee LoringNew York, NY155195.110.00
2532Jane MorleyHuntington, NY242194.990.00
2533Carol ZieglerRoslyn, NY242194.510.60
2534Marian SteinerPort Washington, NY242193.870.35
2535Michele GodfreyNew York, NY155193.168.01
2536Ruth BrooksBayside, NY242193.082.08
2537Isabelle CetlinKings Park, NY242192.591.10
2538Frances TrachtenbergMassapequa Park, NY242192.363.40
2539Barbara MeyerStaten Island, NY155192.332.55
2540Sari HamwayBrooklyn, NY155192.295.18
2541Jarvis WilcoxNew York, NY155192.060.00
2542Nancy KhezrieBrooklyn, NY155191.795.07
2543Irene OlsenStaten Island, NY155191.400.00
2544Ann SalamoneGreenlawn, NY242191.380.00
2545Tina OmsEast Hampton, NY242191.170.55
2546Louisa DelewEast Islip, NY242190.961.92
2547Cynthia LewisNew York, NY155190.735.54
2548Michelle RobertsBrookville, NY242190.687.64
2549Roslyn KestenNew York, NY155190.401.35
2550Marion HouseRiverdale, NY155190.171.43
2551Michael CotterBrooklyn, NY155190.1616.34
2552Ephraim LewisNew York, NY155189.975.54
2553Julia SchoeckDouglaston, NY155189.424.17
2554Nesim ErkipNew York, NY155189.170.00
2555Sydelle SalengerEast Northport, NY242189.060.00
2556Marian PyrytNew York, NY155188.672.66
2557Allan EricksonNew York, NY155188.590.00
2558Cathy SeidnerNew York, NY155188.480.00
2559Peggy GaulinRockville Ctr, NY242188.321.31
2560Alice DiamondStaten Island, NY155188.155.63
2561Harris BellovinFlushing, NY155188.123.58
2562Susan GreenfieldNew York, NY155187.811.76
2563Judy FreundlichPlainview, NY242187.663.51
2564Nancy TarnoffNew York, NY155187.604.14
2565Leonard YohayRoslyn Heights, NY242187.575.15
2566Phyllis MackNew York, NY155187.512.16
2567Myron ZittWoodbury, NY242186.7912.14
2568Nancy PlineNew York, NY155186.746.79
2569Patricia IshillStaten Island, NY155186.568.12
2570Richard LewinDix Hills, NY242186.553.96
2571Patricia HanlonPatchogue, NY242186.490.76
2572Cecelia ShermanPlainview, NY242186.134.53
2573Ann CryanHampton Bays, NY242185.930.00
2574Nanci LanzaNew York, NY155185.464.48
2575Elayne WeinsteinNew York, NY155185.343.52
2576Mignon WilliamsNew York, NY155185.228.70
2577Richard BrachOld Westbury, NY242185.0915.29
2578Samuel SharinValley Stream, NY242184.850.00
2579Phyllis AschNew York, NY155184.640.00
2580Jackie PashelukMontauk, NY242184.070.00
2581Linda KlaimanNew York, NY155184.023.06
2582Nadine EltmanRemsenburg, NY242183.781.66
2583Sheila DooleyHicksville, NY242183.781.58
2584Alisa HoenigGreat Neck, NY242183.600.00
2585Joanne RodneyRoslyn Heights, NY242183.469.68
2586Susan WollmanNew York, NY155183.126.50
2587Behnaz (Bj) JoubinNew York, NY155182.9053.16
2588Karel De LeeuwEast Moriches, NY242182.861.48
2589Roberta Adler-LazarNew York, NY155182.663.29
2590Stacee BernsteinGreat Neck, NY242182.4513.87
2591Bruce HeimNew York, NY155182.224.74
2592Carol HauserNew York, NY155181.763.44
2593Merle ColchamiroPort Washington, NY242181.6423.23
2594Doris FenigFloral Park, NY242181.606.22
2595Mary Jane PoolNew York, NY155181.590.00
2596Myra LevineRockaway Park, NY155180.732.38
2597Doris BelovinCommack, NY242180.440.00
2598Sue Van HoltMerrick, NY242180.360.00
2599Joy BenunBrooklyn, NY155180.234.06
2600Rhoda BresslerNew York, NY155180.2110.05
2601Nancy CalomirisNew York, NY155180.1123.16
2602Linda DavisNew York, NY155179.915.04
2603James KeigerNew York, NY155179.3826.08
2604Vickie CostaNew York, NY155179.290.00
2605Marilyn IrwinDix Hills, NY242179.116.39
2606Dale KramerNew York, NY155178.751.52
2607Feyzan ErkipNew York, NY155178.670.00
2608Carroll CotinsSouth Setauket, NY242178.260.00
2609L. Mark NelsonNew York, NY155178.223.27
2610Lucia DunbarNew York, NY155178.174.93
2611David KayRoslyn Heights, NY242178.106.26
2612Linda BrownsteinJericho, NY242177.862.23
2613Loretta KasperStaten Island, NY155177.720.00
2614Sandra RudikoffNew York, NY155177.343.57
2615Marilyn DavimosOld Westbury, NY242177.320.63
2616George Doty JrNew York, NY155177.250.00
2617Ronnie GibsteinFloral Park, NY242177.020.00
2618Dennis ClearyBayside, NY155176.9217.18
2619Leah MarksNew York, NY155176.700.00
2620Nina GibsonAmagansett, NY242176.701.35
2621Jeri GlaserManhasset, NY242176.642.43
2622Rosalind FreidusNew York, NY155176.364.26
2623Marla LawsonJackson Heights, NY155176.2811.33
2624B GidwaniNew York, NY155176.258.27
2625Martin LevinePort Washington, NY242176.054.43
2626Michael HeibergerGreenlawn, NY242175.922.80
2627Beverly AppelbaumFloral Park, NY242175.620.00
2628Harvey FreundNew York, NY155175.320.00
2629Edith KoblerNew York, NY155175.040.00
2630Marsha RifkinFloral Park, NY242175.012.96
2631Judith GerardPort Washington, NY242174.721.41
2632Peter RubenRoslyn, NY242174.6412.61
2633Myra SutinGreat Neck, NY242174.403.11
2634B George WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242174.231.22
2635Jill GleiberRoslyn, NY242174.200.00
2636Maxine Kahn-HagginNew York, NY155174.137.02
2637Bob LunderWest Islip, NY242174.011.93
2638L Allison RudaryNew York, NY155173.942.29
2639Kurt RamigNew York, NY155173.621.66
2640Douglas CasperPlainview, NY242173.6239.63
2641Kenneth SimonOceanside, NY242173.5610.78
2642Patricia FascianoOyster Bay, NY242173.5010.68
2643Hilda SchulkindEast Northport, NY242173.417.46
2644Philip TifftNew York, NY155173.396.20
2645Rebekah WisoffManhasset Hills, NY242173.261.22
2646Margot WagnerNew York, NY155172.7313.42
2647Anna CaspersenNew York, NY155172.541.72
2648Phyllis FlecknerRoslyn Heights, NY242172.468.33
2649Howard BermanNew York, NY155172.340.28
2650Benjamin WeisgalNew York, NY155172.2413.26
2651Mieke AertsNew York, NY155172.092.15
2652Charlotte SchoenfeldNew York, NY155171.984.17
2653Maxine LandauHewlett Harbor, NY242171.830.16
2654Lewis FreedmanNew York, NY155171.630.00
2655Carolyn KlimplNorth Hills, NY242171.592.92
2656Steven AllenNew York, NY155171.350.00
2657Nancy LobelNew York, NY155171.307.11
2658Michal PropasNew York, NY155171.273.34
2659Sandra LehmanNew York, NY155171.232.57
2660Tibor HauerstockNew York, NY155171.100.00
2661Marlene ShamahBrooklyn, NY155171.060.36
2662John LevinNew York, NY155170.872.32
2663Robin PhillipsNew York, NY155170.850.26
2664Bill GalarnoNew York, NY155170.760.00
2665Parvez MehtaBronx, NY155170.721.37
2666Maureen DingerNew York, NY155170.6112.07
2667Louis BlumenthalRiverdale, NY155170.530.00
2668Nancy EpsteinGlen Cove, NY242170.310.00
2669Roger Weaving JrHuntington, NY242169.904.33
2670Bob QuinnHuntington, NY242169.893.20
2671Louis AdesNew York, NY155169.730.00
2672Marjorie BlackerNew York, NY155169.591.41
2673Lisa WilensNew York, NY155169.394.13
2674Ruth MandelbaumGreat Neck, NY242169.180.00
2675Ewing WalkerNew York, NY155168.930.00
2676Danielle KosterNew York, NY155168.8118.97
2677Susan QuinnHuntington, NY242167.603.20
2678Richard RaysmanNew York, NY155167.571.78
2679Roberta TrifonJamaica, NY155167.541.92
2680Oshri EndzweigGreat Neck, NY242167.362.40
2681Elaine GordonRoslyn, NY242167.360.67
2682Christina WhitmanNew York, NY155167.294.83
2683Alvin SiegelPort Washington, NY242167.191.26
2684Jeanette MacdonaldNew York, NY155167.151.93
2685Catherine CraneNew York, NY155166.831.17
2686Herbert GrossFloral Park, NY242166.742.59
2687Linda PerkinNew York, NY155166.711.76
2688Anne BurnsHuntington, NY242166.6726.70
2689Roberta NassauGreat Neck, NY242166.312.73
2690Marilyn FischellGreat Neck, NY242166.1713.70
2691Mark GoldbergAstoria, NY155166.0613.77
2692Jean GolubCoram, NY242165.965.88
2693Eileen KitzesHollis Hills, NY155165.871.24
2694Susan KatzGlen Head, NY242165.731.42
2695Janet SheldenNew York, NY155165.720.00
2696Sondra NonesNew York, NY155165.410.49
2697Brigitte EvansPort Washington, NY242165.2933.66
2698Karyn EdelsteinValley Stream, NY242165.160.00
2699Norman KusnitzNew York, NY155165.040.00
2700Sydney StarrNew York, NY155164.990.28
2701Eleanor ShapiroNew York, NY155164.720.00
2702Ellen MetzendorfNew York, NY155164.602.22
2703Fred LevinePt Jefferson St, NY242164.391.91
2704Michael BilgreiFloral Park, NY242164.362.68
2705Helen KohnNew York, NY155164.338.28
2706R BandmanNew York, NY155164.3310.45
2707Maria TorresyNew York, NY155164.213.06
2708Sheila ZaslowerNew York, NY155164.084.01
2709Lissy KaplanGreat Neck, NY242164.000.00
2710M. Brian BilykHuntington Sta, NY242163.164.93
2711Shari DoloboffNew York, NY155163.103.70
2712Diane GiallombardoStaten Island, NY155163.039.75
2713Roberta KatcherGreat Neck, NY242162.990.76
2714Marilyn ConnorsStaten Island, NY155162.730.00
2715Linda NeuwirthJericho, NY242162.581.36
2716Laurence BraunNew York, NY155162.355.23
2717Cora BaliffOld Westbury, NY242161.857.54
2718Florence IsaacsNew York, NY155161.492.13
2719Francis MeyerNew York, NY155161.390.00
2720Bruce GernaeyPort Jefferson, NY242161.370.00
2721Robert FrentzelEast Marion, NY242161.342.08
2722Steven FishForest Hills, NY155161.132.90
2723Beth WeingartenRoslyn, NY242161.0620.39
2724Vivian DusheyNew York, NY155160.967.06
2725Candy WestHauppauge, NY242160.962.82
2726Arlyne ZinnNew York, NY155160.460.00
2727Abraham EcksteinGreat Neck, NY242160.210.00
2728E Edgar CosmanNew York, NY155159.9615.72
2729Lee TraubNew York, NY155159.623.49
2730Annette PitzeleNew York, NY155159.511.95
2731Judith GelbNew York, NY155159.380.21
2732Rae FischerNew York, NY155159.321.28
2733Anita RosenbergNew York, NY155159.210.39
2734Patricia AverillNew York, NY155159.0210.26
2735Rita BermanNew York, NY155158.980.00
2736Joyce WallaceNew York, NY155158.880.00
2737Pauline GlucksonNew York, NY155158.760.32
2738J ScherlNew York, NY155158.727.42
2739Rupert MitchellSaint Albans, NY155158.690.00
2740Alan DavidsonNew York, NY155158.2811.02
2741Geraldine KoryNew York, NY155157.890.00
2742Randy RaubvogelManhasset, NY242157.874.28
2743Mee WarrenNew York, NY155157.8330.95
2744Robert MarcusNew York, NY155157.490.00
2745Arlene CarverBrooklyn, NY155157.054.66
2746Barbara LocketzLocust Valley, NY242156.970.00
2747Mary CashinNew York, NY155156.000.00
2748Hannah LowNew York, NY155155.380.76
2749Moses SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242155.200.00
2750Marlene ShufroNew York, NY155155.110.00
2751Aileen GodsickNew York, NY155155.033.88
2752Radu PolizuGreat Neck, NY242154.960.00
2753Janice TainiterBridgehampton, NY242154.630.00
2754Joan CowieGarden City, NY242154.510.22
2755Alice KesslerHuntington, NY242154.441.82
2756Brian FreyburgerNew York, NY155154.310.00
2757Tinette SterlingManhasset, NY242154.182.37
2758Sylvia BroderNew York, NY155154.081.51
2759Edward ChapinNew York, NY155153.382.26
2760J HartsteinNew York, NY155153.273.53
2761Stanley CohenLake Grove`, NY242153.260.60
2762Carole BermanNew York, NY155153.260.28
2763Patti KatzmanRockville Ctr, NY242153.230.98
2764Jeri RuebenHewlett, NY242152.950.80
2765Ruth FeigenFreeport, NY242152.270.00
2766Marion TarnofskyNew York, NY155152.205.47
2767Evelyn SmallwoodWest Hempstead, NY242152.200.00
2768Paul ThorpeWest Islip, NY242151.8014.64
2769Gail CookeEast Hampton, NY242151.559.81
2770Catherine KimmelNew York, NY155151.360.00
2771June FeinsodAtlantic Beach, NY242151.168.90
2772Joan FurstCutchogue, NY242151.022.71
2773Diane MillerGreat Neck, NY242150.840.00
2774Barbara FieldsNew York, NY155150.600.00
2775Emil CornejoNew York, NY155150.230.73
2776C Dorothy BermanFloral Park, NY242150.170.00
2777Carol KovallNew York, NY155150.090.35
2778Magdi KamelSelden, NY242149.323.91
2779Arlyne ChosetRoslyn, NY242149.051.39
2780Phyliss PetrocelliHuntington Sta, NY242148.920.00
2781Grace MiddlemissPoint Lookout, NY242148.877.03
2782Joan DochterNorth Hills, NY242148.800.00
2783Monty YokelNew York, NY155148.773.26
2784Joanna GreenspanNew York, NY155148.7712.21
2785Anne GiampapaStaten Island, NY155148.740.44
2786Anita SandsNew York, NY155148.250.96
2787Anthony SwanwickPort Washington, NY242147.4815.23
2788Ruth WeissBay Shore, NY242147.254.82
2789Bill VitaleSea Cliff, NY242146.882.15
2790Wade RogersNew York City, NY155146.801.41
2791Barbara MossNew York, NY155146.290.65
2792Lorraine ShakterGreat Neck, NY242145.705.61
2793Rochelle Schnell-LiptonRoslyn, NY242145.370.00
2794Margaret HausheerStaten Island, NY155145.300.00
2795Kenneth MasterBronx, NY155145.296.17
2796Joan SteinhouseNew York, NY155145.231.65
2797Daniel GoldschmidtLevittown, NY242145.135.64
2798Miriam FahamBrooklyn, NY155145.120.78
2799Christine Meyer-OertelNew York, NY155145.112.46
2800Roxanne HowesNew York, NY155144.5010.63
2801Lois MannSmithtown, NY242144.200.00
2802Vish ViswanathNew York, NY155144.100.00
2803Albert FortinskyNew York, NY155144.1013.24
2804Kathy NelsonCold Spg Harbor, NY242143.984.15
2805Judith DavisNew York, NY155143.520.00
2806Aaron EliachGreat Neck, NY242143.360.00
2807Marie DeppenManhasset, NY242142.853.40
2808Jean RaccugliaStaten Island, NY155142.070.00
2809David BurnettNew York, NY155141.973.88
2810Judith PlattLong Beach, NY242141.792.04
2811Rosalie KaufmanNew York, NY155141.770.00
2812Irene BarbachNew York, NY155141.442.08
2813Howard HirschmannManhasset, NY242141.050.00
2814Jack DobrowEast Northport, NY242140.950.53
2815Esther JemalBrooklyn, NY155140.812.38
2816Marina ConradManhasset, NY242140.313.14
2817Elaine BaderBrooklyn, NY155140.300.42
2818Clare ResnickBelle Harbor, NY155140.270.00
2819Evelyn RoseSmithtown, NY242140.1012.28
2820Fran ShankerDeer Park, NY242140.071.73
2821Marge GogelManhasset, NY242140.0711.18
2822Carol KahanBrooklyn, NY155140.002.00
2823Leslie HoltzNew York, NY155139.701.99
2824Charles RoseSmithtown, NY242139.2312.28
2825Constance WingateWhitestone, NY155139.180.00
2826Rory BernardNew York, NY155139.092.74
2827Gloria MitchellFloral Park, NY242139.070.00
2828M FinkelsteinNew York, NY155139.070.00
2829Louise WasserbergNew York, NY155138.782.20
2830Hope MalinKings Point, NY242137.752.85
2831Linda HalbreichWoodbury, NY242137.710.92
2832Susan WinterNew York, NY155137.573.32
2833Ian CeresneyNew York, NY155137.382.52
2834Laurie StoneManorville, NY242137.240.00
2835Alan BerkowskyDix Hills, NY242137.240.00
2836Fran GordonFloral Park, NY242137.173.86
2837William EdelsonNew York, NY155137.040.00
2838Surelle KopelNew York, NY155136.579.47
2839Mike JosephLong Island Cty, NY155136.4645.61
2840Ruth SchwalbeNew York, NY155136.190.00
2841Barbara AllenRoslyn Heights, NY242136.011.48
2842Linda GittelsonWest Hempstead, NY242135.780.00
2843Fran GindiBrooklyn, NY155135.711.10
2844Audrey MeredithNew York, NY155135.4717.34
2845Judith HirschmannManhasset, NY242135.430.00
2846Judy TauberRiverdale, NY155135.270.32
2847Thelma KleinNew York, NY155134.7910.06
2848Henry KlaimanNew York, NY155134.713.06
2849John MoscowNew York, NY155134.690.00
2850Joann LangNew York, NY155134.400.16
2851Judy WeitzmanGreat Neck, NY242134.250.00
2852Marvin Boris M.D.Roslyn, NY242134.101.37
2853Elaine WassermanMelville, NY242134.001.52
2854Elizabeth ButlerCenterport, NY242133.981.16
2855Cherri DorrisWestbury, NY242133.651.76
2856Barbara FeldmanNew York, NY155133.283.64
2857George SalemGarden City, NY242133.190.70
2858Susan WarrenNew York, NY155133.187.35
2859Berti HerzkaFlushing, NY155133.130.46
2860Howard SchwartzMassapequa, NY242132.772.45
2861Geraldine InsingaSetauket, NY242132.744.28
2862Nancy RabbachRoslyn, NY242132.600.32
2863John MurabitoCommack, NY242132.433.36
2864Shaul RifkindBrooklyn, NY155132.2516.04
2865Abby HeyligersWoodbury, NY242132.082.96
2866Joyce BeteshBrooklyn, NY155131.982.64
2867Rita WinterRoslyn, NY242131.951.44
2868Barbara UllmanNew York, NY155131.673.81
2869Pepi WeisPort Washington, NY242131.530.98
2870Patricia McGrathNew York, NY155131.288.87
2871Francine SoltzRoslyn, NY242131.033.52
2872Mary Louise WhitmarshNew York, NY155130.890.00
2873Michael ManiscalcoPort Jefferson, NY242130.671.24
2874Phyllis ModianoOceanside, NY242130.283.23
2875Howard HawkinsNew York, NY155130.027.84
2876Shaojie ZhouSyosset, NY242130.000.00
2877Nicole MontaletteNew York, NY155129.711.16
2878Dorie ColemanSouthampton, NY242129.630.00
2879Francine ShamoshBrooklyn, NY155129.570.21
2880Ross TaffHuntington, NY242129.1712.52
2881Eleanor LiebmannWestbury, NY242128.712.01
2882William FifeMerrick, NY242128.520.00
2883Eleanor MesagnaSyosset, NY242128.390.00
2884Diane LipmanRockville Ctr, NY242128.172.96
2885Edith LewisNew York, NY155127.640.00
2886Michael FriedlanderManhasset, NY242127.635.81
2887Alice NacinovichWantagh, NY242127.590.00
2888Alex MallowCommack, NY242127.490.00
2889Rudolph ChungBabylon, NY242127.447.96
2890Martin AmbuhlBrooklyn, NY155127.426.07
2891Marlene LedfordNew York, NY155127.300.00
2892Joseph FaillaceJackson Heights, NY155127.281.10
2893Seena KatzNew York, NY155127.164.15
2894Linda FoxLido Beach, NY242126.461.29
2895Virginia SilverNew York, NY155126.377.83
2896Arlene SommerFlushing, NY155126.118.28
2897Sylvia DresnerNew York, NY155125.850.00
2898Philip FisherNew York, NY155125.531.74
2899Stuart GraybowStaten Island, NY155125.420.00
2900George BeglinGlen Cove, NY242125.392.12
2901Monique SchweichNew York, NY155125.372.89
2902Shelley MendelsohnNew York, NY155125.3610.91
2903Gloria SheldonNew York City, NY155125.242.19
2904Paul BleifeldNew York, NY155125.160.00
2905Eve BrennerNew York, NY155125.090.63
2906Marcia BatemanJericho, NY242124.980.00
2907Gabriele LubitzWantagh, NY242124.921.74
2908Joan LurieNew York, NY155124.840.68
2909Margaret KirkbrideWatermill, NY242124.7110.83
2910John AerniBrooklyn, NY155124.690.00
2911Allen KriegerFloral Park, NY242124.2618.91
2912Myrna GreenCommack, NY242124.160.00
2913Edward CoffmanNew York, NY155124.021.56
2914Bert LapidusNew York, NY155123.951.92
2915Barrie Sue ZichermanRoslyn, NY242123.933.91
2916Bruce NobleNew York, NY155123.913.67
2917Margie CohenNew York, NY155123.842.56
2918Sally PassPort Washington, NY242123.781.91
2919Matthew GordonNew York, NY155123.625.62
2920Evelyn SullivanManhasset, NY242123.001.10
2921Edward SamuelsStaten Island, NY155122.888.94
2922Meg WinslowNew York, NY155122.735.44
2923Hannah WolfFlushing, NY155122.435.28
2924Judy GordonJericho, NY242122.431.43
2925Ann GatofNew York, NY155122.174.24
2926Jay BockNew York, NY155121.950.90
2927Peter HutchingsNew York, NY155121.917.38
2928Florence KaufmanGreat Neck, NY242121.690.47
2929Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY242121.5316.19
2930Lilianne SegalNew York, NY155121.3313.05
2931Iris BaronOld Westbury, NY242121.264.94
2932Isabel AlbomFloral Park, NY242121.220.00
2933Muriel FuttermanPort Washington, NY242120.940.00
2934Vivianne KurzweilNew York, NY155120.795.52
2935Roger FriedJericho, NY242120.569.56
2936Nat KornfeldNew York, NY155120.550.36
2937Myra MionisBrooklyn, NY155120.550.00
2938Emily WalshNew York, NY155120.550.00
2939Kathie GordonNew York, NY155120.530.28
2940Tanja GoldwasserNew York, NY155120.342.38
2941William SchneidMedford, NY242120.2710.34
2942Rosalie KlenoskyBayside, NY155120.032.46
2943David KatofLong Beach, NY242119.788.46
2944Barry ReiberRockville Ctr, NY242119.6218.10
2945Nancy BeydaBrooklyn, NY155119.600.00
2946Myrna RuskinNew York, NY155119.340.06
2947Mariella DearmanNew York, NY155119.010.00
2948Judith BehrinsStaten Island, NY155118.992.77
2949Marilyn WeinstockNew York, NY155118.543.88
2950Rochelle CohenNew York, NY155118.460.21
2951Randi SheaDix Hills, NY242118.458.54
2952Joseph Fafian JrStaten Island, NY155118.360.22
2953Jane GibergaNew York, NY155118.280.98
2954Kevin PaulsonNew York, NY155118.130.00
2955Miriam GingoldNew York, NY155117.890.24
2956Miriam NathanNew York, NY155117.770.00
2957Abigail WeinshankNew York, NY155117.257.32
2958Sandra JonesBrightwaters, NY242117.150.35
2959Rosalie RothHewlett, NY242117.071.68
2960Sandra EzerskyWoodbury, NY242116.820.00
2961Ruth NemitoffNew York, NY155116.702.71
2962Myles GoldbergStaten Island, NY155116.388.01
2963Martha MurrayEast Hampton, NY242115.911.68
2964Richard MartinCommack, NY242115.570.00
2965Anthony ChiocchiNew York, NY155115.5713.35
2966Damon SudenNew York, NY155115.5613.35
2967Denise DalyLawrence, NY242115.560.54
2968Marcia NewmanNew York, NY155115.5611.11
2969Marvin HaasNew York, NY155115.5611.87
2970Jean EspositoLake Grove, NY242115.460.52
2971Sue AnholtNew York, NY155115.420.00
2972Susan ArlenGreat Neck, NY242115.400.00
2973Caroline ThompsonNew York, NY155115.240.00
2974Selma RaynorNew York, NY155115.076.32
2975Richard NathanNew York, NY155115.030.00
2976Dale CohenNew York, NY155115.0210.59
2977Elaine GreenwaldMelville, NY242114.7216.17
2978Eric SnyderBrooklyn, NY155114.652.54
2979Robert NewellForest Hills, NY155114.520.28
2980Arthur AptowitzForest Hills, NY155114.440.00
2981Laurance JerroldNew York, NY155114.280.00
2982Christine MarchiNew York, NY155114.261.28
2983Irma WolinGreat Neck, NY242114.040.25
2984David HirschlandBrooklyn, NY155114.013.43
2985Winifred FloodIslip, NY242113.972.25
2986Sue AhnLong Beach, NY242113.894.19
2987Jacqueline RosenbergKew Gardens, NY155113.840.50
2988Constance TierneyNew York, NY155113.600.00
2989Gail ClavelNew York, NY155113.466.37
2990Sally EngelNew York, NY155113.430.68
2991Carolyn DahabBrightwaters, NY242113.360.85
2992Denise HayesMiddle Village, NY155113.320.00
2993Richard ShanksSound Beach, NY242113.0619.61
2994Dorothy GoldbergSands Pointe, NY242113.052.11
2995Mary Jane DamatoMelville, NY242113.024.23
2996Ann DentonNew York, NY155112.880.28
2997Leon ZelaznyBronx, NY155112.744.17
2998Helene LepselterMerrick, NY242112.570.00
2999Audrey MooreNew York, NY155112.333.58
3000Nancy GehmanNew York, NY155112.141.98
3001Liliane WilcoxNew York, NY155111.877.58
3002Nathan GindiNew York, NY155111.8110.95
3003Kurt WaldmannBayside, NY155111.803.60
3004Barbara SabbaghBaldwin, NY242111.760.52
3005Jane GarverHewlett Harbor, NY242111.711.69
3006Roy ShapiroNew York, NY155111.650.00
3007John ConroySayville, NY242111.590.34
3008Eileen KaminskyNew York, NY155111.550.83
3009Monica Smith-UngerNew York, NY155111.522.88
3010Timothy McAuliffeBrooklyn, NY155111.440.99
3011Ruth PerlmuthNew York, NY155111.390.31
3012Michele TaricaJericho, NY242111.036.77
3013Kay LippmanWoodbury, NY242110.737.00
3014Alice GantcherNew York, NY155110.600.52
3015Theodora HootonGlen Head, NY242109.590.00
3016Marilyn CohenNew York, NY155109.413.45
3017Herman KaneNew York, NY155109.340.00
3018Edwin PomeroyNew York, NY155109.290.00
3019Janet RobinsonQuogue, NY242109.260.00
3020Marsha PiersonBrooklyn, NY155109.190.00
3021Nicole KernoNew York, NY155109.150.32
3022Lorraine CandeEast Meadow, NY242109.121.40
3023Michael CookNew York, NY155108.780.00
3024Samuel MannNew York, NY155107.922.67
3025Theresa MarrilloStaten Island, NY155107.645.01
3026Laura RubinNew York, NY155107.395.17
3027John BellGlen Cove, NY242107.342.91
3028Penelope RaphaelyNew York, NY155107.280.93
3029Joan PicketNew York, NY155107.100.00
3030Alfred KleinFlushing, NY155107.022.02
3031Rita CohenNew York, NY155106.530.00
3032Susan WarnerNew York, NY155106.415.30
3033Jim StevensMelville, NY242106.320.00
3034Dale KurlandNew York, NY155106.326.99
3035Barbara FaganNew York, NY155105.930.00
3036Nancy KingsonNew York, NY155105.712.56
3037Kimberly MaxeyAstoria, NY155105.6014.17
3038Sheila BieberHolbrook, NY242104.770.00
3039Lawrence BrochinWestbury, NY242104.748.20
3040Shirley SuttonBrooklyn, NY155104.592.81
3041Katherine MajorNew York, NY155104.373.08
3042Faith HerzogNorthport, NY242104.2415.30
3043Arlene SilvermanNew York, NY155104.234.29
3044Carol HymanNew York, NY155104.220.00
3045Sharon BernsteinNew York, NY155103.883.54
3046Dorrit GerFloral Park, NY242103.740.20
3047Marion PearlNew York, NY155103.350.00
3048Etelka PreislerNew York, NY155102.890.00
3049Claire FriedmanMelville, NY242102.760.32
3050Elaine StrumNew York, NY155102.750.00
3051Donna MuscariNew York, NY155102.504.49
3052Walter EpsteinNew York, NY155102.497.20
3053Diane QuintonManhattan, NY155102.320.22
3054John WilsonNew York, NY155102.1520.97
3055Gerald RoskesFlushing, NY155102.120.00
3056Trudy GlekelNew York, NY155101.990.79
3057Joyce TawilBrooklyn, NY155101.890.24
3058Judith ManowitzWestbury, NY242101.751.85
3059Connie MazurNew York, NY155101.722.50
3060Gloria PragerMontauk, NY242101.630.00
3061Edward ZeigerNew York, NY155101.220.00
3062Lynne DorfmanNew York, NY155101.061.97
3063Jay FoxSands Pointe, NY242101.020.00
3064Elisabeth FishbachOld Westbury, NY242100.976.33
3065Elizabeth KasegrandeStaten Island, NY155100.964.22
3066Nadine GrelsamerNew York, NY155100.902.48
3067Christine GrayNew York, NY155100.1411.36
3068Janet MorrowNew York, NY15599.622.95
3069Kenneth SteinhouseNew York, NY15599.230.68
3070Elizabeth BlahdNew York, NY15599.215.66
3071Emma LevinNew York, NY15599.031.67
3072Jacqueline GarrettNew York, NY15598.980.00
3073Helene CohenLawrence, NY24298.960.32
3074Marie DavittNew York, NY15598.855.56
3075Martin GoldbergerHicksville, NY24298.810.00
3076Gerald GehmanNew York, NY15598.611.98
3077Frank DinoffNew York, NY15598.4232.67
3078Trudy HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24298.340.28
3079Jack StevensonNew York, NY15598.246.09
3080Richard SiegelNew York, NY15598.092.32
3081Audrey DweckBrooklyn, NY15597.902.05
3082Meredith RuggNew York, NY15597.792.13
3083Martha MinkerNew York, NY15597.731.58
3084Francis Harvey JrNew York, NY15597.565.29
3085Laurie FrancoBrooklyn, NY15597.4910.96
3086Jane RiceNew York, NY15597.446.56
3087Brian McCafferyOrient, NY24297.240.00
3088Jonathan BrownForest Hills, NY15597.220.00
3089Rita RosenbergNew York, NY15596.984.50
3090Gwyneth CoxBrightwaters, NY24296.871.98
3091Peter FreemanIslip, NY24296.690.36
3092Patricia Allen-RossNew York, NY15596.630.81
3093Philip HahnNew York, NY15596.102.89
3094Michael NussbaumPt Jefferson St, NY24295.932.57
3095Morty BogatyPlainview, NY24295.794.91
3096Nikesh DalalNew York, NY15595.720.56
3097Marsha SesloweNew York, NY15595.591.52
3098A. Patricia GainorForest Hills, NY15595.592.23
3099Maxine ShapiroPort Washington, NY24295.525.78
3100Sandra RyderBay Shore, NY24295.140.39
3101Kim SmithNew York, NY15595.1020.48
3102Carol SacksGreat Neck, NY24294.990.00
3103Gail SchindelheimOceanside, NY24294.986.50
3104Janet RiderManhasset, NY24294.822.56
3105Anne SchumacherNew York, NY15594.780.14
3106Barbara GermackBrooklyn, NY15594.703.06
3107Millie WesotskiSmithtown, NY24294.191.26
3108Doreen Pao-ChengNew York, NY15594.050.00
3109Sandra NagerNew York, NY15593.850.28
3110Nancy MyersNew York, NY15593.711.73
3111Margaret McCormackSyosset, NY24293.460.00
3112Diana BrownerEast Hills, NY24293.400.00
3113Sheryl HabermanBrookville, NY24293.3810.82
3114Vincent RyanBrooklyn, NY15593.371.47
3115Gail GottliebNew York, NY15593.310.00
3116Arnold VassalloWantagh, NY24292.941.96
3117Ira SeligNew York, NY15592.920.00
3118Elizabeth TapfarLaurel, NY24292.690.00
3119Kimiko OtsukaSunnyside, NY15592.692.00
3120Jane RosenbloomNew York, NY15592.672.50
3121Claire BurnsGarden City, NY24292.570.00
3122Milo TrudyWoodbury, NY24292.421.33
3123Elyse RichterBrooklyn, NY15592.380.00
3124Leonore YoungFloral Park, NY24292.202.40
3125Michael WolfNew York, NY15591.840.00
3126Joan FrederickStaten Island, NY15591.820.00
3127Lynne NeaveNew York, NY15591.744.85
3128Roberta SpiegelmanManhasset, NY24291.662.05
3129Thomas WalshNew York, NY15591.511.28
3130Janet Von TwisternMount Sinai, NY24291.480.00
3131Cynthia ZuckerNew York, NY15591.471.28
3132Martin BlockWestbury, NY24291.459.95
3133Patricia OliveNew York, NY15591.162.24
3134Faith LernerSyosset, NY24290.594.78
3135Madeline DevaneyNew York, NY15590.441.07
3136Marvin DavenportNew York, NY15590.351.53
3137Betty MilliganWest Islip, NY24290.353.59
3138Gary IllmanStaten Island, NY15590.3210.48
3139Nancy SolomonNew York, NY15590.311.82
3140Vivian AnapolNew York, NY15590.120.00
3141Alice GrossManhasset, NY24289.950.00
3142Sherri StephensonNew York, NY15589.941.32
3143Robert KleehammerHuntington, NY24289.822.92
3144John RossNew York, NY15589.728.86
3145Jennifer ChaikenNew York, NY15589.696.56
3146Anita HarrisNew York, NY15589.651.70
3147Carol GristinaQuogue, NY24289.200.00
3148Gina FarahnickNew York, NY15589.180.72
3149Thomas TynanSouthold, NY24288.921.24
3150Thomas FaheyWesthampton Bch, NY24288.836.07
3151Gary JacobowitzBayside, NY15588.731.99
3152Jackie PierangeloManhasset, NY24288.562.29
3153Deena KaftorElmhurst, NY15588.5013.38
3154Nancy StollWoodmere, NY24288.360.00
3155Marc SolomonMelville, NY24288.329.69
3156Edward PerlbergSagaponack, NY24288.204.46
3157Lynne ManningNew York, NY15588.070.52
3158Rosemarie LuttingerManhasset, NY24287.990.84
3159Helen TynanSouthold, NY24287.821.24
3160Bunny BurskyFloral Park, NY24287.7221.57
3161Harriet BrodieRoslyn, NY24287.462.82
3162Ronnie PotterNew York, NY15587.421.28
3163Jeanne HuffNew York, NY15587.352.99
3164Diane ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY24287.312.62
3165Marie FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24287.279.61
3166Jane BernsteinNew York, NY15587.190.69
3167Nancy PosterniakNew York, NY15586.923.71
3168Randi KreissWoodmere, NY24286.7210.97
3169L Bradford GreeneNew York, NY15586.531.99
3170Madeleine LongNew York, NY15586.517.03
3171Farrel PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15586.252.05
3172Laura NowakNew York, NY15586.234.09
3173Phyllis GoodmanHewlett, NY24286.231.48
3174John GebhardBriarwood, NY15586.011.48
3175Hannah CasdenValley Stream, NY24286.000.00
3176Maryalice MaddenGreat Neck, NY24285.761.96
3177Carol WeissNew York, NY15585.650.00
3178Nancy KowalPort Washington, NY24285.4711.46
3179M Robert GoldsteinGreat Neck, NY24285.260.00
3180Fern KwiatMuttontown, NY24285.253.73
3181Edith LipinerNew York, NY15584.903.88
3182Davida PhilipsGlen Head, NY24284.743.78
3183Stefan RalescuBronx, NY15584.690.00
3184Paulette KaplanNew York, NY15584.646.69
3185Richard FraryNew York, NY15584.400.00
3186Ina BellaffCedarhurst, NY24284.364.97
3187Benjamin KlauderNew York, NY15584.3210.40
3188Vladimir KolbunForest Hills, NY15584.326.71
3189Alice WetchlerBeech Hurst, NY15584.300.00
3190Joan RosenbergNew York, NY15584.210.00
3191Beth LeverSyosset, NY24284.074.86
3192Mimi AloiaStaten Island, NY15584.060.56
3193Harold ShichtmanPort Washington, NY24283.780.00
3194Roberta PintoffNew York, NY15583.701.08
3195Anna HassNew York, NY15583.672.46
3196Suzanne EngelNew York, NY15583.593.75
3197William MeerNew York, NY15583.570.31
3198Gail WhollGlen Head, NY24283.5110.96
3199Penny GuestNew York, NY15583.237.34
3200Kelley RaglandNew York, NY15583.141.55
3201Nedra BiegelNew York, NY15582.732.95
3202David TownsendNew York, NY15582.720.00
3203Kathleen GanzenmullerEast Northport, NY24282.660.00
3204Sallie PrisyonValley Stream, NY24282.530.00
3205Joan Levy-RosenbergNew York, NY15582.480.00
3206Elizabeth SiddonsCutchogue, NY24282.483.91
3207Beth TreadwayNew York, NY15582.421.94
3208Shana BlumbergWestbury, NY24282.402.82
3209Arlyne McMullinLake Grove, NY24281.890.00
3210Eileen MadisonNew York, NY15581.560.00
3211James GundellNew York, NY15581.549.66
3212Shirley FradinLittle Neck, NY24281.430.28
3213Jay WertheimerNew York, NY15580.983.76
3214Barbara StantonBay Shore, NY24280.912.94
3215Joseph LenciSmithtown, NY24280.713.74
3216Roslyn ForstLong Beach, NY24280.652.24
3217Jane ParshallNew York, NY15580.576.55
3218Harriet SingerNew York, NY15580.520.18
3219Marlene SiderNorth Woodmere, NY24279.911.73
3220Meredith BrokowNew York, NY15579.903.12
3221Babs GoldBrooklyn, NY15579.860.00
3222Valerie ReaganCoram, NY24279.830.35
3223Molly O'GradyGarden City, NY24279.762.31
3224Susan TaskerGreenport, NY24279.671.08
3225Helen SamuelsNew York, NY15579.660.00
3226Susan KayeBayside, NY15579.6310.59
3227Moira MatthewsBrooklyn, NY15579.6210.96
3228Barbara D'EliaNew York, NY15579.569.38
3229Judith AstroffNew York, NY15579.410.00
3230Mary DalyNew York, NY15579.370.57
3231Helen FontaineGarden City, NY24279.220.22
3232Debra TangerNew York, NY15579.1111.93
3233Joyce BirdoffWestbury, NY24279.0118.12
3234Ellen BlumencranzGlen Head, NY24278.980.00
3235Judith BernsteinRockaway Park, NY15578.540.00
3236Alan TuckerStony Brook, NY24277.920.00
3237Suzy SalamaNew York, NY15577.871.31
3238Arlene GuttersonNew York City, NY15577.761.52
3239Barbara BergmanRoslyn Heights, NY24277.590.00
3240Samuel RosenfeldNew York, NY15577.5030.77
3241Peter FriedesNew York, NY15577.360.00
3242Bernard SchraderStaten Island, NY15577.204.91
3243Chandrakant GandhiNew York, NY15577.190.00
3244Martha McLanahanNew York, NY15577.142.33
3245Geraldine VeithDouglaston, NY15577.131.35
3246Geri BoxerEast Hampton, NY24277.020.28
3247Peter KeeganNew York, NY15576.950.90
3248Alexandra MullerNew York, NY15576.940.32
3249Lawrence LuberSeaford, NY24276.650.00
3250Ellen BelskyEast Hills, NY24276.460.00
3251Frances SweeneyNew York, NY15576.464.53
3252Ginny KnightGinny Knight, NY15576.433.21
3253Vivien KrygierHuntington, NY24276.294.27
3254Carrie PerseNew York, NY15576.190.49
3255Janice WindwerNorth Bellmore, NY24276.1810.57
3256Sharon FischerNew York, NY15576.143.83
3257Bogdan AgicaNew York, NY15575.933.08
3258James GurshaNew York, NY15575.911.16
3259Albert SaferNew York, NY15575.870.00
3260Annette SandlerNew York, NY15575.793.92
3261Robert MinskyBrooklyn, NY15575.795.15
3262John WalshNew York, NY15575.770.00
3263Doris RyderMoriches, NY24275.540.00
3264Madeline SchmeiderStaten Island, NY15575.172.02
3265Joshua HirschHuntington, NY24275.1210.87
3266Jeff GreensteinRoslyn, NY24275.034.90
3267Malcolm HallNew York, NY15574.960.00
3268Laila LevitasNew York, NY15574.9111.69
3269Sandy KazlowBrooklyn, NY15574.840.00
3270Frances SotnickNew York, NY15574.792.07
3271Laurie ShorNew York, NY15574.699.26
3272Leon GoldsteinBrooklyn, NY15574.559.80
3273Gustave WurmanLong Beach, NY24274.490.00
3274Sally PollackPlainview, NY24274.481.24
3275Ann HilliardNew York, NY15574.364.16
3276Barbara GabaNew York, NY15574.214.32
3277Florence LubitzHewlett, NY24273.950.00
3278Bonita ChapmanNew York, NY15573.9311.73
3279Anna WestNew York, NY15573.9210.59
3280Janice LathenNew York, NY15573.911.10
3281Paulette PitmanNew York, NY15573.901.07
3282Patricia NortonNew York, NY15573.723.47
3283Bonnie SassonBrooklyn, NY15573.670.28
3284Nancy SkurnikSagaponack, NY24273.660.51
3285Joan SilvermanLynbrook, NY24273.660.00
3286Linda WeberKew Gardens, NY15573.620.78
3287Timothy MurphyNew York, NY15573.141.52
3288Helene GolayNew York, NY15572.900.21
3289Robert IngramCommack, NY24272.880.00
3290Emily MeschterNew York, NY15572.760.00
3291Paula MossNew York, NY15572.620.18
3292David HarrisNew York, NY15572.551.42
3293William PotterNew York, NY15572.451.92
3294Edward McMullinLake Grove, NY24272.350.00
3295Shi ShanRoslyn Heights, NY24272.330.00
3296Norman GrossPort Washington, NY24272.254.23
3297Pat BalisNew York, NY15571.922.61
3298Eliyahu EllmanBrooklyn, NY15571.870.00
3299Dale FeldmanNew York, NY15571.803.87
3300Marge DemarcoMassapequa, NY24271.750.00
3301John AmmiratiMiddle Island, NY24271.700.64
3302Janet ConnollyLocust Valley, NY24271.670.00
3303Rivka JacintoNew York, NY15571.510.00
3304Isaac FinkleNew York, NY15571.302.00
3305Lesley TepperNew York, NY15571.190.00
3306Ruth MerdingerNew York, NY15571.180.45
3307Susan MadorskyGlen Head, NY24271.170.00
3308Hank BuchananBronx, NY15571.158.09
3309Norton BelknapNew York, NY15570.850.00
3310Joel SolomonNew York, NY15570.730.00
3311Richard JarmulCommack, NY24270.620.00
3312Carol KlingerNew York, NY15570.530.72
3313Sivia LoriaNew York, NY15570.410.00
3314Richard KopelmanGreat Neck, NY24270.380.00
3315Judith WestNew York, NY15570.250.00
3316Vicki KaplowWoodbury, NY24270.092.05
3317Deanne GilmanNew York, NY15570.041.28
3318Roy ReddingNew York, NY15570.035.70
3319Renee MeyersNew York, NY15569.990.00
3320Joseph KhezrieBrooklyn, NY15569.9310.26
3321Shelley PollnerDix Hills, NY24269.923.07
3322Pat Di CerboManhasset, NY24269.894.38
3323Marie ThomaidisHempstead, NY24269.630.00
3324Michael NassauGreat Neck, NY24269.615.68
3325Evelyn RogoffNew York, NY15569.540.00
3326Judith CoulstonNew York, NY15569.546.36
3327Diane GottliebHollis Hills, NY15569.422.36
3328Arlene StrelitzNew York, NY15569.390.00
3329Kim FloamManhasset, NY24269.353.57
3330Ernest WeichselNew York, NY15569.340.00
3331Sherrlynn JemalBrooklyn, NY15569.261.74
3332William IngramNew York, NY15569.231.74
3333Cookie NadlerGreat Neck, NY24269.180.00
3334George BockJamaica, NY15569.000.00
3335Paula GoldbergStaten Island, NY15568.994.03
3336Stanley WesotskiSmithtown, NY24268.950.00
3337Celia StarkGlen Cove, NY24268.790.00
3338Frances BurnsSouthampton, NY24268.740.00
3339Laura AlcockLong Island Cty, NY15568.703.51
3340Linda ReddingNew York, NY15568.655.36
3341Melvin RosenbergPlainview, NY24268.625.67
3342Joanne SeitelmanGreat Neck, NY24268.621.23
3343Michael DiamondMelville, NY24268.260.00
3344Kathy GesualdiGarden City, NY24268.120.00
3345Gary BrooksBronx, NY15568.073.44
3346Diane BrittonNew York, NY15567.942.17
3347Geri JacobsBrooklyn, NY15567.910.81
3348Karen FrankelBayside, NY15567.811.06
3349Susan TirschwellNew York, NY15567.683.14
3350Arnold SmallPort Washington, NY24267.471.61
3351Joyce KoslowHewlett, NY24267.450.00
3352Evelyn CohenNew York, NY15567.431.67
3353Steven SpaethWoodbury, NY24267.426.56
3354Jeanne Fee FeeneySagaponack, NY24267.260.00
3355William SchaffnerNew York, NY15566.960.00
3356Muriel BrodskySands Pointe, NY24266.942.52
3357John MuellerNew York, NY15566.892.54
3358Martha NewportNew York, NY15566.885.87
3359Isabel CannonNew York, NY15566.800.00
3360Caroline TerryQuogue, NY24266.583.51
3361Annette SchwedSag Harbor, NY24266.510.76
3362Setsu KomaiNew York, NY15566.490.33
3363Monica StuartCommack, NY24266.340.00
3364Rachel WeinbergerBrooklyn, NY15566.200.60
3365Forrest DunbarShoreham, NY24265.598.52
3366Karen FrankNew York, NY15565.551.90
3367Roberta ShotenWesthampton Bch, NY24265.240.00
3368Georgia RaysmanNew York, NY15565.150.18
3369Thomas MurphyNew York City, NY15564.993.21
3370Patricia MastersonRockaway Park, NY15564.851.41
3371Richard CohenNew York, NY15564.8113.74
3372Susan NettlerFloral Park, NY24264.749.14
3373Rekha GuptaGlen Head, NY24264.403.43
3374Paul ReidNew York, NY15564.390.00
3375Raquel DabahBrooklyn, NY15564.300.00
3376Marion PasnikPort Washington, NY24264.230.00
3377Helena GoldsteinNew Hyde Park, NY24264.207.71
3378Muriel LewisBayside, NY15563.970.00
3379Gail RudermanRoslyn Heights, NY24263.890.00
3380Patricia LangerNew York, NY15563.884.17
3381Mark WindNew York, NY15563.800.00
3382Judith FaltischekRockville Ctr, NY24263.652.52
3383Ivan RothmanRoslyn, NY24263.449.26
3384Ruth FlynnStony Brook, NY24263.320.00
3385Helen BenedictNew York, NY15563.240.00
3386Anthony RobertsNew York, NY15563.226.50
3387Eileen JudellNew York, NY15563.193.65
3388Teri BeteshBrooklyn, NY15563.182.94
3389Hirschel LevineNew York, NY15563.161.41
3390Joan PerfitRoslyn Heights, NY24262.990.78
3391James AxenteGlen Oaks, NY24262.960.00
3392Max RosenthalNew York, NY15562.777.15
3393Marcia TeviovitzNew York, NY15562.590.00
3394Emily RobinsonNew York, NY15562.561.93
3395Bob RosenblattRego Park, NY15562.5111.04
3396Staci BarberNew York, NY15562.428.50
3397Linda SchochCarle Place, NY24262.230.00
3398Pedro SchwedNew York, NY15562.170.76
3399Tom AdamsGarden City, NY24262.162.78
3400Patricia DonigerNew York, NY15562.091.89
3401Barbara BermanNew York, NY15562.000.45
3402Jonathan SauerLindenhurst, NY24261.850.00
3403Allen PintoffNew York, NY15561.531.08
3404Jeffrey HoaglandEast Hampton, NY24261.470.00
3405Susan McCarthyNew York, NY15561.070.57
3406Sylvia JohannSouthampton, NY24260.940.00
3407Ronna NiedermanRoslyn, NY24260.935.30
3408Martha TibbettsHuntington, NY24260.920.43
3409Carol SchulerNew York, NY15560.890.00
3410Surender DhawanNew York, NY15560.628.59
3411Audrey LauferNew York, NY15560.590.00
3412Sandra PetkanicsNew York, NY15560.572.49
3413Scott HofferBrooklyn, NY15560.513.00
3414Emily LevinGreat Neck, NY24260.420.00
3415Ying XuNew York, NY15560.370.00
3416Nina MarksNew York, NY15560.251.48
3417Emma LichtenbergerBay Shore, NY24260.180.35
3418Gail MandelbaumPlainview, NY24260.174.88
3419Arlene KlineNew York, NY15560.162.71
3420Carolyn HaleyCentereach, NY24260.080.57
3421Ann McLaughlinNew York, NY15560.060.17
3422David RiceFresh Meadows, NY15560.029.49
3423Mitchell ModelBayside, NY15559.990.00
3424Junfeng YangNew York, NY15559.970.00
3425Warren PearlsonHuntington, NY24259.9510.77
3426Sari KassinBrooklyn, NY15559.941.39
3427Alix DevineNew York, NY15559.870.00
3428Alter StegerOceanside, NY24259.861.05
3429Jeromie PickholzNew York, NY15559.420.00
3430Renee RitterJericho, NY24259.355.68
3431Margaret SaineNew York, NY15559.010.00
3432Lynne AlbukerkGlen Cove, NY24258.970.00
3433Mary Jean GuldenMill Neck, NY24258.773.16
3434Carole LipetzFloral Park, NY24258.600.74
3435Arlene PodellNorth Hills, NY24258.050.00
3436Barbara GrossPort Washington, NY24257.932.47
3437Sheila BrownNew York, NY15557.892.34
3438Edward HovsepianSmithtown, NY24257.745.02
3439Barbara HachmannManhasset, NY24257.723.70
3440Paul SauerLindenhurst, NY24257.700.00
3441Blanche SiegelNew York, NY15557.690.76
3442Katherine JosephNew York, NY15557.696.08
3443Margaret ShermanSea Cliff, NY24257.606.41
3444Enid BoxerNew York, NY15557.602.18
3445Lenore LewisNorth Hills, NY24257.490.00
3446Joni BrennerHuntington, NY24257.320.00
3447Carole SmithSyosset, NY24257.281.21
3448Phyllis FeldmanRoslyn Heights, NY24257.145.11
3449Martha IvesNew York, NY15557.122.47
3450Robert CohenNew York, NY15557.072.39
3451Ruth WerierBrooklyn, NY15557.000.00
3452Rubi LennerNew York, NY15556.981.26
3453Jacqui WeidmanNew York, NY15556.910.60
3454Catherine WilliamsNew York City, NY15556.721.42
3455Maryen MaurerRoslyn, NY24256.721.21
3456Amy GlassGreat Neck, NY24256.726.53
3457Tim ArchdeaconOyster Bay, NY24256.6715.44
3458Bonnie FeldJericho, NY24256.413.38
3459Leslie EhrlichNew York, NY15556.413.93
3460Margaret MeyerNew York, NY15556.350.00
3461Laurie BatesStaten Island, NY15556.273.19
3462Virginia JacobsenHuntington, NY24256.080.00
3463Ellen PieniekWestbury, NY24256.020.00
3464Lorie MoschettiRemsenburg, NY24255.860.00
3465Marilyn RobertsBay Shore, NY24255.863.64
3466Lynne CahillFarmingdale, NY24255.762.78
3467Marlene BloomSmithtown, NY24255.534.61
3468Julia WyattNew York City, NY15555.500.57
3469Goldy FriedNew York, NY15555.400.84
3470Benjamin CohenRiverdale, NY15555.370.00
3471Dolores SteinFloral Park, NY24255.340.00
3472Michael VoltzHuntington Sta, NY24255.131.96
3473Vivian KunzlerNew York, NY15555.061.60
3474Ernest BrooksNew York, NY15554.9915.06
3475Mona HusamiNew York, NY15554.996.05
3476Carolyn GaitesStaten Island, NY15554.944.08
3477Marjorie LeschNew York, NY15554.931.12
3478Barry GoldmanNew York, NY15554.929.04
3479Joan RayWantagh, NY24254.535.29
3480Pauline SchaferNew York, NY15554.331.97
3481Lois GarfinkelNew York, NY15554.311.54
3482Philippa WeismannNew York, NY15554.297.99
3483Kristina AnderssonNew York, NY15554.165.00
3484John WashingtonNew York, NY15554.090.00
3485Carolyn AginsRoslyn, NY24254.036.45
3486Gloria DinstmanNew York, NY15554.020.48
3487Roy PaulsenNew York, NY15553.940.00
3488Carole FriedmanNew York, NY15553.930.00
3489Lee WeitzmanWoodmere, NY24253.859.49
3490R BachnerNew York, NY15553.8412.65
3491Lynn SandbergBrooklyn, NY15553.824.84
3492Emily DaykinBronx, NY15553.727.30
3493Ann SchnogNew York, NY15553.630.00
3494Steven LefflerLawrence, NY24253.601.30
3495Judith GreenBronx, NY15553.600.36
3496Gertrude KatzSag Harbor, NY24253.491.49
3497Helene OrlandoSaint James, NY24253.450.18
3498Nancy SchaffelNew York, NY15553.452.59
3499Barbara McKibbinNew York, NY15553.400.00
3500Perry ScheerMorristown, NJ15553.3913.74
3501Jean SosnaNew York, NY15553.042.80
3502Edith KutscherNew York, NY15553.030.67
3503Carol Ann Ross SchwartzNew York, NY15552.870.00
3504John DeanLong Beach, NY24252.854.56
3505Muriel LinskyNorth Hills, NY24252.520.00
3506Lisa BronsteinValley Stream, NY24252.471.61
3507Marilyn MarkowitzFresh Meadows, NY15552.442.74
3508Berthe FerzliStaten Island, NY15552.346.76
3509Phyllis GranatNew York, NY15552.232.31
3510Marcia NadlerFloral Park, NY24251.930.00
3511John YuRoslyn, NY24251.870.20
3512Karen ZimmerNew York, NY15551.730.00
3513Nelia PurnhagenSouthold, NY24251.720.54
3514Hope KesslerNew York, NY15551.200.22
3515Sanford LeventhalSouth Sceukit, NY24251.1713.83
3516Janet GrahamGreat Neck, NY24251.000.00
3517Elizabeth BeimRiverdale, NY15550.982.93
3518Ronnie WeinbergBrooklyn, NY15550.952.05
3519Francine SoslerNew York, NY15550.950.00
3520Laurie WilkinsRoslyn Estates, NY24250.763.17
3521Maria AndersonNew York, NY15550.680.00
3522Mike LipetzFloral Park, NY24250.620.74
3523Peter MasonNew York, NY15550.582.78
3524Fran StrausLittle Neck, NY15550.580.00
3525Adam SiegelNew York, NY15550.571.17
3526Susan BlaivasNew York, NY15550.563.89
3527Gail KleinerNew York, NY15550.541.48
3528Leslie SternlichtPort Jefferson, NY24250.460.51
3529Marcia CooperManhasset, NY24250.450.44
3530Sanford WerierBrooklyn, NY15550.410.00
3531Christy McGrawNew York, NY15550.307.00
3532Armand De PaloMassapequa, NY24250.272.83
3533Susan TashlikManhasset, NY24250.050.00
3534Marjorie Brook-HechtManhasset, NY24250.032.92
3535Irma HiltonNew York, NY15549.906.45
3536Eleanore GarfinkelFloral Park, NY24249.830.48
3537Marguerite EmbryNew York, NY15549.813.73
3538Louise SchwartzPlainview, NY24249.8015.80
3539Phyllis KleinerNew York, NY15549.600.98
3540Michele ZuflachtOyster Bay, NY24249.544.42
3541Gloria LyonsNew York, NY15549.462.95
3542David FishmanNew York, NY15549.441.80
3543Geri BrandNew York, NY15549.431.06
3544Susan StoneNew York, NY15549.364.00
3545Marie GrossOceanside, NY24249.310.00
3546Carol HighmanFloral Park, NY24249.310.32
3547Adrianne GreenbergGreenport, NY24249.280.00
3548Jeanne OtisBay Shore, NY24249.280.35
3549Sheryll ShapsNew York, NY15549.160.00
3550Marlies SchichtGarden City, NY24249.142.62
3551Nancy FeinWoodbury, NY24249.140.58
3552Rosalind Wells-NewburghFloral Park, NY24249.101.40
3553Madeline KaplanNorth Woodmere, NY24249.060.00
3554Joan SerchuckNew York, NY15549.030.00
3555Susan RandRoslyn, NY24249.020.25
3556Joseph BurzynskiNew York, NY15548.890.00
3557Melanie PurcellPt Jefferson St, NY24248.638.11
3558Gladys SiegalOceanside, NY24248.610.00
3559Ruth SamuelsNew York, NY15548.515.72
3560George MelvinWoodside, NY15548.240.64
3561Catherine DavidoffNew York, NY15548.230.00
3562Joan SpectorNorth Hills, NY24247.950.28
3563Robert IsraelNew York, NY15547.926.71
3564Marilyn SalzmanFloral Park, NY24247.690.00
3565Frank StraussNew York, NY15547.603.17
3566Timothy BrownMelville, NY24247.570.00
3567Helen HetheringtonNew York, NY15547.552.49
3568Arthur BraccoMiller Place, NY24247.360.00
3569Beverly NadlerNew York, NY15547.211.36
3570Sallie AbelowNew York, NY15547.076.86
3571Meryl MeltzerNew York, NY15546.990.87
3572Richard BirrerLocust Valley, NY24246.830.50
3573Nathaniel NormanNew York, NY15546.820.00
3574Rose LombardoForest Hills, NY15546.770.64
3575Joyce MullerRoslyn, NY24246.560.86
3576Peggy BinderowRoslyn, NY24246.480.00
3577Rusty AuerbachPlainview, NY24246.450.00
3578Rhoda DevorinBrooklyn, NY15546.430.00
3579Juan PunchinNew York, NY15546.400.00
3580Jane ChoateLocust Valley, NY24246.380.00
3581Elayne MischnaNesconset, NY24246.290.00
3582Patrick McEneaneyBayside, NY15546.260.00
3583David BeimRiverdale, NY15546.232.93
3584Lucille WeinerSmithtown, NY24246.232.35
3585Maria KnapikSouthampton, NY24246.220.00
3586Raquelle LynnNew York, NY15546.200.00
3587Janet BradlowNew York, NY15546.080.00
3588Amy UffnerNew York, NY15545.972.49
3589Nancy DengesNew York, NY15545.900.00
3590Richard RizzaNorth Bellmore, NY24245.840.00
3591Paula SilvermanFloral Park, NY24245.830.00
3592Alicia VredjianNew York, NY15545.772.07
3593Edna BootheFreeport, NY24245.722.04
3594Judith SchneiderNew York, NY15545.591.93
3595Bonnie EislerNew York, NY15545.581.28
3596Stephen BarreraGarden City, NY24245.480.00
3597Gloria SeminaraStaten Island, NY15545.420.00
3598Joseph SchmittNew York, NY15545.340.00
3599Janet BeneschFloral Park, NY24245.320.80
3600Eleanor LechnerNew York, NY15545.312.78
3601Sheila SilverMelville, NY24245.200.25
3602Ann NeumannNew York, NY15545.121.29
3603Barbara LaskyBrooklyn, NY15545.092.32
3604Terry PuttermanMassapequa, NY24245.091.86
3605Irwin BalberaGreat Neck, NY24245.036.92
3606Elizabeth SmithForest Hills, NY15544.958.82
3607Laura SchulmanRoslyn, NY24244.910.34
3608Josselyn SimpsonNew York, NY15544.901.23
3609Howard ShevrinRoslyn, NY15544.720.00
3610William LehmanNew York, NY15544.672.47
3611Robin DiamondBellmore, NY24244.633.02
3612Camille BauerWoodbury, NY24244.613.19
3613Bert AertsNew York, NY15544.581.65
3614Pamela Van ZandtNew York, NY15544.411.19
3615James GradyPt Jefferson St, NY24244.350.15
3616David LevineNew York, NY15544.182.00
3617Mary ToppmeyerManhasset Hills, NY24244.150.00
3618Robert SeminaraStaten Island, NY15544.120.00
3619Jeffrey GoldbergBrooklyn, NY15544.1212.50
3620Thomas SturgesRemsenburg, NY24244.071.30
3621Elaine ScharfSeaford, NY24243.943.05
3622Donald SchechterJericho, NY15543.937.40
3623Marilyn DukoffNew York, NY15543.921.01
3624Iris FriedJericho, NY24243.912.55
3625Judith BorkowskyNew York, NY15543.885.44
3626Joanne KassanNew York, NY15543.881.94
3627Anna VassiliadouNew York, NY15543.810.00
3628Paul SchafferNew York, NY15543.730.50
3629Lauren WagnerNew York, NY15543.722.14
3630Enid FisherNew York, NY15543.640.00
3631Constance ClarkeNew York, NY15543.560.00
3632Edwin RadlauerNew York, NY15543.530.50
3633Karen JohnsonHuntington, NY24243.512.36
3634Frank RinaldiHuntington, NY24243.483.57
3635Angela MikniusNew York, NY15543.381.61
3636Joan HillmanNew York, NY15543.300.00
3637Martin HochheiserEast Islip, NY24243.301.09
3638Marta VarelaNew York, NY15543.280.00
3639Marion BoultinghouseNew York, NY15543.270.00
3640Constantin BodenNew York, NY15543.160.00
3641Lorraine AbramsonNew York, NY15543.160.00
3642Lilly NewmanLido Beach, NY24243.052.70
3643Emily SoellNew York, NY15543.042.30
3644Michael BookDix Hills, NY24243.020.00
3645Christina BirrerLocust Valley, NY24243.010.50
3646Merle BergBayside, NY15542.992.37
3647Nancy BlackfordNew York, NY15542.972.24
3648Trudy LichtenbergNew York, NY15542.930.00
3649Marilyn JanowHewlett, NY24242.886.30
3650Irwin FriedmanMelville, NY24242.840.32
3651Renee MeiselFloral Park, NY24242.820.00
3652Stephen BloomNew York, NY15542.660.00
3653Mara PopperNew York, NY15542.620.00
3654Eva HalpernNew York, NY15542.522.89
3655Carole LermanGreat Neck, NY24242.500.00
3656Katherine SincerbeauxNew York, NY15542.410.06
3657Harry RoundellNew York, NY15542.195.74
3658Gene FeinNew York, NY15542.180.33
3659Sam RuthNew York, NY15542.060.00
3660Elaine DevlinBaldwin, NY24242.010.00
3661Patricia SacksNew York, NY15541.976.19
3662Howard GellerNew York, NY15541.962.14
3663Ellen SaidenbergNew York, NY15541.900.00
3664Barbara LevineFloral Park, NY24241.880.00
3665Virginia MottoLaurel, NY24241.812.69
3666Alexandra Van HorneNew York, NY15541.742.82
3667Susan LevineSag Harbor, NY24241.732.38
3668Elaine KelferOrient, NY24241.710.00
3669Christopher BehaNew York, NY15541.600.00
3670Margery RussellNew York, NY15541.590.66
3671Eugene Mercy JrNew York, NY15541.551.71
3672Arline TallmanBellmore, NY24241.520.00
3673Douglas SchwartzNew York, NY15541.516.24
3674Anne ThomasEast Hampton, NY24241.500.00
3675Carol BarkinMelville, NY24241.311.82
3676Freddie KaddenGreat Neck, NY24241.211.28
3677Kathleen DelgaudioHoward Beach, NY15541.167.47
3678Myrna EzerskyNew York, NY15541.070.00
3679Irene CohenNew York, NY15541.017.89
3680Lois SherwinNew York, NY15540.982.27
3681Dennis RadcliffeSmithtown, NY24240.870.00
3682Randi ReikesNew York, NY15540.858.69
3683Susan ClarkeQuogue, NY24240.762.99
3684Lesley KeilPort Washington, NY24240.471.26
3685Sally EhrenreichNew York, NY15540.250.00
3686Karel GreenbergNew York, NY15540.191.06
3687Eileen MundNew York, NY15540.130.57
3688Barbara PopolizioNew York, NY15540.054.09
3689George KnapikSouthampton, NY24240.040.00
3690Gayle GrainerLloyd Harbor, NY24239.910.00
3691Bonnie ChesinNew York, NY15539.793.44
3692Sanford SchemanMelville, NY24239.727.55
3693Geri GreenbergJericho, NY24239.650.00
3694Jay ArbeiterNew York, NY15539.460.00
3695Harriet RasmussenNew York, NY15539.360.62
3696Marcie AiuvalasitNew York, NY15539.320.00
3697Bette SturgesRemsenburg, NY24239.320.80
3698Susan SpivakNew York, NY15539.329.32
3699Joan MarglinLloyd Harbor, NY24239.220.00
3700Patricia MunnSouthampton, NY24239.070.00
3701Dianne CondonHuntington, NY24239.000.84
3702Harvey WertheimManhasset, NY24238.991.18
3703Marvin MayNew York, NY15538.772.99
3704Joan SarnoffNew York, NY15538.670.00
3705Brooke CohenNew York, NY15538.597.96
3706Dorothy SinclairGreenport, NY24238.570.00
3707Anne WolfOld Westbury, NY24238.540.00
3708Alexis KleinNew York, NY15538.527.00
3709Joan CooperFloral Park, NY24238.390.32
3710Patricia KramerBrooklyn, NY15538.360.71
3711Cyndi KoppraschHuntington, NY24238.230.00
3712Mary SimkoRemsenburg, NY24238.151.02
3713Anthony PuglisiWest Islip, NY24238.040.75
3714Myra NazimowitzEast Rockaway, NY24237.904.07
3715Veronica HuiNew York, NY15537.850.00
3716Myra DiamondMelville, NY24237.750.00
3717Lynn FuhrNew York, NY15537.740.00
3718Donald KreissWoodmere, NY24237.611.54
3719Aileen O'MearaBreezy Point, NY15537.560.52
3720Jesse ReisnerNew York, NY15537.451.33
3721Arlene EisenmanHampton Bays, NY24237.310.00
3722Abbey ShermanDix Hills, NY24237.172.09
3723Richard StarkCommack, NY24237.120.00
3724Caren Ray-ArnonePort Washington, NY24237.082.24
3725Arthur BrendellRoslyn, NY24237.030.37
3726Dominique BuaronSouthampton, NY24236.990.00
3727Carol TiernanShelter Is Hts, NY24236.990.88
3728Linda DishyNew York City, NY15536.940.00
3729Howard LinzerNew York, NY15536.910.36
3730Jeanne FergusonRockville Ctr, NY24236.871.28
3731Amalia OttembergBronx, NY15536.581.16
3732Irene HaberkornNew York, NY15536.550.25
3733Linda GoodCoram, NY24236.520.00
3734Jack EndeeNorthport, NY24236.476.73
3735Carol SutkerNesconset, NY24236.435.65
3736Wendy MarxJericho, NY24236.372.86
3737Jon LamountainForest Hills, NY15536.350.00
3738Aimee Lynne HughesBronx, NY15536.230.00
3739Sharen BenensonNew York, NY15536.091.03
3740Marty SilverRoslyn Heights, NY24236.030.00
3741Suzanne ArbeiterNew York, NY15535.980.00
3742Nancy LaneNew York, NY15535.590.00
3743Barbara SilverstoneShelter Is Hts, NY24235.590.84
3744Beverly WelchHuntington, NY24235.540.51
3745Daniel CasdenValley Stream, NY24235.430.00
3746Riva KinstlickNew York, NY15535.437.70
3747Barbara SolomanNew York, NY15535.403.20
3748Dina NissenbaumManhasset, NY24235.262.32
3749Bernard DishyNew York City, NY15535.250.00
3750Susan HalpernNew York, NY15535.170.00
3751Clare CollinsBrooklyn, NY15535.140.27
3752Chris AndersonNew York, NY15535.1232.26
3753Barbara MillerBronx, NY15535.062.18
3754Diane KahnSaint James, NY24234.960.28
3755Stacey LaneNew York, NY15534.905.38
3756Audrey KatzNew York, NY15534.822.19
3757Michelle PortnofOld Westbury, NY24234.740.64
3758Penina HodaraRoslyn Heights, NY24234.420.28
3759Linda WallnerNew York, NY15534.340.34
3760Rhoda SchantzBrooklyn, NY15534.240.00
3761Barbara SuginNew York, NY15534.190.98
3762Shaoli RosenbergBrookville, NY24234.141.62
3763Robert SiegelEast Hampton, NY24234.130.00
3764Patricia AttonitoLocust Valley, NY24234.120.00
3765Alice GreenwaldNew York, NY15533.881.80
3766Kathleen GrantHuntington, NY24233.780.33
3767Malcolm PettitIslip, NY24233.720.00
3768Donald ComrasNew York, NY15533.641.17
3769John GrecoNew York, NY15533.640.00
3770Noel BermanNew York, NY15533.561.40
3771Mark NovickJericho, NY24233.550.00
3772Bradley WilfongBronx, NY15533.510.00
3773Michael SchulhofEast Hampton, NY24233.490.00
3774H SpattGreat Neck, NY24233.450.00
3775Audrey GardnerBrooklyn, NY15533.400.00
3776Gerald CramerNew York, NY15533.240.00
3777Peter GodsickNew York, NY15533.221.76
3778Marianne BernsteinOld Westbury, NY24233.211.00
3779Beverly AlbertNew York, NY15533.120.87
3780Carole KentNew York, NY15533.100.00
3781Norma SuttonBronx, NY15533.060.00
3782Toni RabinNew York, NY15533.052.00
3783Jean RatherNew York, NY15533.040.91
3784Joyce MillerNew York, NY15533.032.72
3785Hilda ZalayetForest Hills, NY15532.900.00
3786Anita BlackNew York, NY15532.830.00
3787Diane BergmansonNew York, NY15532.822.33
3788Evelyn SabinNew York, NY15532.770.24
3789Elyse NewhouseNew York, NY15532.661.60
3790Jeri CordesBrightwaters, NY24232.651.26
3791Mary AlthoffNew York, NY15532.642.46
3792Jeffrey BadlerForest Hills, NY15532.445.92
3793Allen Morton JrNew York, NY15532.230.00
3794Barry OsbornLocust Valley, NY24232.121.60
3795Nelly PalmonNew York, NY15532.046.14
3796William SchmittGlen Head, NY24232.000.00
3797Elizabeth OneillWesthampton Bch, NY24231.983.98
3798Karen WilliamsMassapequa, NY24231.964.91
3799Laurie JacksonWoodbury, NY24231.941.32
3800Lynn RoddyNew York, NY15531.912.85
3801Maria SkrokovLong Beach, NY24231.911.11
3802Ginette OgurSyosset, NY24231.840.42
3803Elaine RauchenbergerGarden City, NY24231.770.00
3804Iris AbronsNew York, NY15531.761.32
3805Carol GoldbergGoose Neck, NY24231.700.00
3806Vladia KunzmannNew York, NY15531.6910.63
3807Nell RobinsonNew York, NY15531.612.47
3808Jane GoldmanNew York, NY15531.601.15
3809Robert ResnickBelle Harbor, NY15531.470.00
3810Paula VonuittsDouglaston, NY15531.471.71
3811William BlindNew York, NY15531.321.30
3812Oliver KingNew York City, NY15531.260.00
3813Carol WeeksNew York, NY15531.200.00
3814Annette SinettPort Washington, NY24231.191.14
3815John ShankerDeer Park, NY24231.092.91
3816Margot TohnNew York, NY15531.090.00
3817Joyce HelmanNew York, NY15531.090.00
3818Norman SchwartzNew York, NY15531.010.00
3819Jane SchwartzNew York, NY15531.000.00
3820Wendy NolanNew York, NY15530.912.65
3821Gertrude MurphyMontauk, NY24230.910.00
3822Linda MoskowitzPort Washington, NY24230.690.00
3823Morton PressLawrence, NY24230.680.21
3824Jeanne BrophyHampton Bays, NY24230.680.48
3825James BradshawKings Park, NY24230.590.68
3826Suzanne BakstNew York, NY15530.584.13
3827Barbara GarnerWestbury, NY24230.504.84
3828Elda PuglisiWest Islip, NY24230.480.75
3829Terry SchemanMelville, NY24230.401.92
3830Joyce SilbermanPhiladelphia, PA24230.360.00
3831Joanne WenigNew York, NY15530.2713.67
3832Lillian HanrattyLong Beach, NY24230.250.18
3833Kay FreppNew York, NY15530.192.99
3834Deborah L LandeyNew York, NY15530.154.88
3835William AbramsNew York, NY15530.140.31
3836Barbara KummelNew York, NY15530.073.93
3837Kenneth SnyderNew York, NY15530.041.48
3838Bruce CohenNew York, NY15530.020.00
3839Ceilee SittNew York, NY15529.990.00
3840Michael BindayNew York, NY15529.930.00
3841Seymour CohenNew York, NY15529.894.25
3842Jennifer HoineNew York, NY15529.750.80
3843Peter FranzoniGreat Neck, NY24229.682.20
3844Robert FlapanGarden City, NY24229.660.00
3845Morton FuhrNew York, NY15529.580.00
3846Lynn MangumNew York, NY15529.587.12
3847Thomas MartinNew York, NY15529.530.00
3848Floris CortesSmithtown, NY24229.530.60
3849Betsy AmiraEast Williston, NY24229.433.80
3850Ann JudgeBrightwaters, NY24229.370.70
3851Myron DicksteinNew York, NY15529.290.00
3852Arnold LundenbergBrooklyn, NY15529.281.59
3853Carol BraunWest Islip, NY24229.271.36
3854Pierre De Saint PhalleQuogue, NY24229.2511.80
3855Robert RubinsteinBronx, NY15529.232.23
3856Betty GrossGreat Neck, NY24229.180.49
3857Nicole HudakNew York, NY15529.1214.82
3858Molly OlsenBay Shore, NY24229.100.35
3859Margaret SouthernWater Mill, NY24229.050.00
3860Kris LiuNew York, NY15528.961.00
3861Sabin DanzigerNew York, NY15528.902.40
3862Susan SolomonMelville, NY24228.740.18
3863Greg CallegariWest Hills, NY24228.677.21
3864Evelyn ZafranForest Hills, NY15528.640.00
3865Hy AbadyNew York, NY15528.571.25
3866Richard CohenNew York, NY15528.550.00
3867Lydia RabPort Washington, NY24228.490.00
3868Herbert GeismarNew York, NY15528.460.00
3869Myrna ZuckermanNew York, NY15528.400.00
3870Donald BrucknerHicksville, NY24228.333.60
3871Thomas NewmanNew York, NY15528.310.00
3872Michael ScholnickEast Meadow, NY24228.305.25
3873Barbara BegleyNew York, NY15528.291.07
3874Elizabeth WachenGreat Neck, NY24228.260.00
3875Usha PatelOld Westbury, NY24228.251.93
3876Barbara EinhornBayside, NY15528.190.63
3877Ira ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15528.161.98
3878Don CiampaGarden City, NY24228.160.97
3879Ann VivianoEast Hampton, NY24228.140.00
3880Michael ManfieldForest Hills, NY15528.120.00
3881Jane ChouekaBrooklyn, NY15528.110.00
3882Stephen WeintraubWoodbury, NY24228.020.00
3883Frederick JosephNew York, NY15528.002.00
3884Ecaterina CiocaLake Grove, NY24227.971.22
3885Stephen SandbergBrooklyn, NY15527.893.21
3886Sherry ShoreBayport, NY24227.830.19
3887Sheila PowsnerBrooklyn, NY15527.781.83
3888Bernard PlotkinBrooklyn, NY15527.733.38
3889Judith SchwartzNew York, NY15527.690.00
3890Max KrawczykNew York, NY15527.676.95
3891Wendy LevineWoodmere, NY24227.520.00
3892Rex WangManorville, NY24227.3827.38
3893Susan FishbeinHuntington, NY24227.383.73
3894Ellie GolsorkhiNew York, NY15527.344.86
3895Jane BuskingWesthampton Bch, NY24227.330.00
3896Victor ChmielnickiBronx, NY15527.091.91
3897Anne GuntherCold Spg Harbor, NY24227.090.00
3898Beverly GersfeldSyosset, NY24226.880.98
3899Phyllis StarkCommack, NY24226.870.00
3900Judith CohenWoodbury, NY24226.830.00
3901Leili PedersenNew York, NY15526.671.48
3902Mark HartmanPort Washington, NY24226.580.00
3903Bettysue HughesNew York, NY15526.510.28
3904Brett JamesNew York, NY15526.481.62
3905Barbara PollackSmithtown, NY24226.470.00
3906Carol LeiferMelville, NY24226.450.00
3907Joseph LeiferMelville, NY24226.450.00
3908Ida ParksNew York, NY15526.393.73
3909Darby TownsendNew York, NY15526.305.11
3910Lola GoldringGreat Neck, NY24226.290.32
3911Helaine McKenneyWainscott, NY24226.270.93
3912Ernest HirschheimerEast Quogue, NY24226.260.28
3913Maxine NagelPlainview, NY24226.190.00
3914Barbara DicksteinNew York, NY15526.190.00
3915Warren SingerNew York, NY15526.170.00
3916Ann PerkovNew York, NY15526.150.00
3917Richard BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24226.133.47
3918Helen McLaughlinNew York City, NY15526.070.00
3919Mary GrantOyster Bay, NY24226.051.96
3920Janet TraynorNew York, NY15526.033.19
3921Adele BrodyNew York, NY15525.990.00
3922Sheila FligelSmithtown, NY24225.980.00
3923Mindy GoldmanRoslyn Estates, NY24225.936.24
3924Brendan MoranNew York, NY15525.862.14
3925Eugene GoldbergNew York, NY15525.783.46
3926Joy SabellaNew York, NY15525.599.40
3927Irene AlpertGreat Neck, NY24225.410.00
3928Marcia BrillNew York, NY15525.390.00
3929Robert BerlanNew York, NY15525.370.00
3930George SauHuntington, NY24225.333.11
3931Paulette PeckSmithtown, NY24225.301.78
3932Janet HershaftNew York, NY15525.270.00
3933Robert GuerreraNew York, NY15525.252.35
3934Gary WachterNew York, NY15525.236.41
3935Renee DanteNew York, NY15525.211.00
3936Myra MaultaschGreat Neck, NY24225.181.61
3937Frances HarrisGreat Neck, NY24225.160.00
3938Bonnie WittnerNew York, NY15525.102.51
3939Carrie CallegariWest Hills, NY24225.103.97
3940Betty TilghmanLocust Valley, NY24225.051.62
3941Jose Mejer JrNew York, NY15524.960.00
3942Martin EinhornBayside, NY24224.861.64
3943Ann KranisBrooklyn, NY15524.800.00
3944Joan KaufmanAtlantic Beach, NY24224.780.00
3945Padma AkbaruddinNew York, NY15524.721.36
3946Harvey WeitzBridgehampton, NY24224.610.00
3947Diane SaundersStaten Island, NY15524.583.49
3948Roz StrongerManhasset, NY24224.556.46
3949Barbara ShorJericho, NY24224.451.63
3950Mary Jo BalkindSyosset, NY24224.440.00
3951Diana JudelsonNew York, NY15524.391.48
3952Aura HanrattyEast Northport, NY24224.360.00
3953Carol FaberRiverdale, NY15524.340.19
3954Arnold BalsamNew York, NY15524.333.09
3955Larry PremislerMiller Place, NY24224.300.00
3956Carmel GreenNew York, NY15524.230.00
3957Ellen HaydenNew York, NY15524.161.01
3958Lynn SchottNew York, NY15524.090.00
3959Barbara PettusNew York, NY15524.041.74
3960Ruth LindenbaumNew York, NY15524.020.00
3961Jeff SmithRoslyn, NY24224.015.14
3962Helen YoonGlen Cove, NY24223.840.73
3963Thomas JohnsonNew York, NY15523.790.00
3964Lois BernsteinNew York, NY15523.700.32
3965Herbert FieldsNew York, NY15523.620.99
3966Leslie BrookLong Beach, NY24223.582.61
3967Phyllis ChanningManhasset, NY24223.520.00
3968Judith BalsamNew York, NY15523.513.09
3969Camille GranatoNew York, NY15523.500.53
3970Sheila BrodyNew York, NY15523.380.00
3971Judith ZornbergBrooklyn, NY15523.371.98
3972Jane PresentNew York, NY15523.330.00
3973Alan SpiegelDix Hills, NY24223.240.15
3974Afsar Aslani FarNew York, NY15523.211.64
3975Jane BradfordNew York, NY15523.200.00
3976Ellen SykesNew York, NY15523.170.00
3977Eugenie HavemeyerNew York, NY15523.100.64
3978James DiederichNew York, NY15523.050.24
3979Donald AslanNew York, NY15523.030.00
3980Brigitte GerneyNew York, NY15522.890.00
3981Peter LubalinNew York, NY15522.833.38
3982Ruth LevinNew York, NY15522.802.39
3983Marilyn HamerSouthampton, NY24222.790.00
3984Carolyn GeroNew York, NY15522.730.00
3985Divya ShahNew York, NY15522.662.71
3986Marie OrioliSouthold, NY24222.640.00
3987Ellen SpiegelDix Hills, NY24222.620.15
3988Sandra TytelMill Neck, NY24222.620.77
3989Bruce ZiskinBay Shore, NY24222.600.00
3990Virginia SlaughterNew York, NY15522.600.00
3991Carla FeisNew York, NY15522.512.81
3992Judith PerlmanNew York, NY15522.513.14
3993Susan FisherNew York, NY15522.402.15
3994Linda BuckleyNew York, NY15522.351.48
3995Lewis MillerSetauket, NY24222.300.28
3996Debra RoshanzamirNew York, NY15522.290.56
3997Debra SavinoStaten Island, NY15522.290.28
3998June SellinWesthampton, NY24222.280.00
3999Andrea ForbesNew York, NY15522.261.80
4000Steven LeserNew York, NY15522.245.38
4001Jennifer PowsnerForest Hills, NY15522.210.00
4002Llewellyn SinklerNew York, NY15522.212.37
4003Veeda VahabzadehNew York, NY15522.194.86
4004Caryl LevineUppr Brookville, NY24222.190.00
4005Susan HedayaNew York, NY15522.030.56
4006Nomy ZingherGreat Neck, NY24222.010.00
4007Robert SchumacherNew York, NY15521.990.14
4008Kathy SchiavonePort Jefferson, NY24221.913.32
4009Wendy DworkinPalm Bch Gdns, FL24221.910.21
4010Eleanor HoltzmanNew York, NY15521.870.00
4011Howard QuinnBronx, NY15521.810.00
4012Judith PinkertonNew York, NY15521.711.06
4013Joyce SnyderNew York, NY15521.712.54
4014Bruce LevyNew York, NY15521.613.81
4015Sam BermanNew York, NY15521.543.75
4016Deborah BrooksOld Westbury, NY24221.390.00
4017Stephen AltmanRoslyn, NY24221.370.31
4018Grace PollakNew York, NY15521.360.00
4019Linda KocherNew York, NY15521.320.00
4020Eloise HalpernLocust Valley, NY24221.260.00
4021Susan WeltmanBayside, NY15521.250.00
4022Margaret LewisNew York, NY15521.130.00
4023Judith MamelokNew York, NY15521.130.00
4024Marion ParkerNew York, NY15521.040.21
4025Ella McHughNew York, NY15521.039.90
4026Ilene VroomNew York, NY15521.011.00
4027MyraMae KingNew York, NY15520.990.00
4028Marcia KerrWesthampton, NY24220.990.00
4029Kim ColemanLocust Valley, NY24220.961.91
4030Harold DomnitchBriarwood, NY15520.920.00
4031Maxine IsaacsNew York, NY15520.910.00
4032David NeftNew York, NY15520.910.00
4033Jeffrey BennettJericho, NY24220.762.00
4034Everett ReffBayside, NY15520.680.00
4035Jane RosenNew York, NY15520.660.59
4036Melissa BancroftLocust Valley, NY24220.650.81
4037Matthew AndrejkovicsNew York, NY15520.651.75
4038Carol BernsteinFloral Park, NY24220.640.00
4039Emanuel KaplanLittle Neck, NY24220.630.00
4040Nancy TilghamnNew York, NY15520.601.43
4041Ellyn PflugCold Spg Harbor, NY24220.480.51
4042Howard SpearOceanside, NY24220.470.49
4043Jay SosnaNew York, NY15520.412.02
4044Peter BakstanskyNew York, NY15520.413.37
4045Shelly DrexlerWestbury, NY24220.380.00
4046Joan GrantNew York, NY15520.300.00
4047Odile KoryNew York, NY15520.270.00
4048Kaunt PahlajaniManhasset, NY24220.260.00
4049Seymour RosenbergNew York, NY15520.220.00
4050Rita AltmanRoslyn, NY24220.210.31
4051Noreen HaggertyBreezy Point, NY15520.210.00
4052Patti HellerNew York, NY15520.191.42
4053Vivian DoremusCenterport, NY24220.150.00
4054Sheri ElowskyNew York, NY15520.157.82
4055Paul EngelNew York, NY15520.050.50
4056Lekha RaiNew York, NY15520.030.00
4057Pak-Hin LeeNew York, NY15520.020.00
4058Stella DanaBrooklyn, NY15520.021.06
4059Carole Di TostiKew Gardens, NY15520.000.00
4060Deborah TormeyNew York, NY15519.922.06
4061Genevieve McGrathSouthold, NY24219.720.50
4062Alyce VogelRoslyn, NY24219.680.48
4063Tracy RutherfurdNew York, NY15519.672.33
4064Beryl KestenbaumStaten Island, NY15519.650.28
4065Nora WolcottLocust Valley, NY24219.600.80
4066Joe WrightNew York, NY15519.583.83
4067Mary FeldmanOld Westbury, NY24219.551.75
4068Robert LittmanNew York, NY15519.550.00
4069Elaine CorwinRockville Ctr, NY24219.540.00
4070Ruth SchapiraBronx, NY15519.510.00
4071Nina RodolitzHewlett, NY24219.480.00
4072Bernice PremislerMiller Place, NY24219.460.00
4073May ContiGarden City, NY24219.340.30
4074Sandra MatalonGreat Neck, NY24219.241.88
4075Edith KliegmanGreat Neck, NY24219.192.07
4076Hank RothNew York, NY15519.155.06
4077Judy ReissNew York City, NY15519.130.00
4078Peggy PrichettNew York, NY15519.120.00
4079Rhya JerroldNew York, NY15519.100.00
4080Joyce BernsteinNew York, NY15519.070.00
4081Betty FecciMount Sinai, NY24219.022.38
4082Lucia TaylorStaten Island, NY15519.006.97
4083John GoodEast Northport, NY24219.000.00
4084Jonas SiegelNew York, NY15518.972.23
4085Jean McKeeverNew York, NY15518.942.32
4086Michael ViscusiNesconset, NY24218.795.48
4087Brenda FeldmanHewlett, NY24218.750.80
4088Herbert AckermanNew York, NY15518.720.92
4089Karen CuppernullHuntington, NY24218.662.11
4090Angel SchadeEast Hampton, NY24218.560.00
4091Rita CalvoStaten Island, NY15518.480.00
4092Susan BarbieroBay Shore, NY24218.410.00
4093Henry ShusterNew York, NY15518.390.32
4094Ettie ShapiroRiverdale, NY15518.373.85
4095David LinkerBayside, NY15518.360.25
4096Karoly GutmanBrooklyn, NY15518.360.00
4097Rochelle RacanelliBay Shore, NY24218.080.00
4098Delrosa MarshallJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
4099Phyllis KaufmanRockville Ctr, NY24218.040.14
4100Theodore HarvinJackson Heights, NY15518.040.00
4101Cynthia EddyNew York, NY15517.921.81
4102Harvey SilvermanNew York, NY15517.890.00
4103Catherine RedlingForest Hills, NY15517.880.00
4104Gabriele JesselForest Hills, NY15517.850.00
4105Phyllis LipmanForest Hills, NY15517.610.42
4106Rita HatzNew York, NY15517.570.42
4107Sue NorthNew York, NY15517.560.00
4108Lee ScottBrooklyn, NY15517.550.00
4109Nereida CaxiasBronx, NY15517.520.21
4110Jeffrey LangNew York, NY15517.450.00
4111Leo Kayser IIINew York, NY15517.330.00
4112Joyce GreenbergNew York, NY15517.210.00
4113Jacqueline EshaghpourGreat Neck, NY24217.180.48
4114Rena LustbergNew York, NY15517.130.00
4115Sharyn WetjenWesthampton, NY24217.082.75
4116Maureen CarrNew York, NY15517.001.82
4117Lex KappellSunnyside, NY15516.961.79
4118Jane IngramNew York, NY15516.960.54
4119Katherine HwangNew York, NY15516.943.08
4120Judy CashmanGarden City, NY24216.935.98
4121Yang XuNew York, NY15516.894.71
4122Laura GaffneyNew York, NY15516.862.03
4123Linda ReymannGreenport, NY24216.852.69
4124Wendy MontgomeryNew York, NY15516.840.39
4125Sylvia LermanNew York, NY15516.810.40
4126Neil PollackWesthampton, NY24216.800.00
4127Peter HorvathLong Beach, NY24216.800.00
4128Valerie WolfmanNew York, NY15516.741.16
4129Charles LiptonNew York, NY15516.700.78
4130Herbie WeisburghNew York, NY15516.690.00
4131Carolann LefflerLawrence, NY24216.661.12
4132Trish KlestadtNew York, NY15516.632.11
4133Jeffrey MarinoCommack, NY24216.626.74
4134Jennifer MarwoodRemsenburg, NY24216.620.00
4135Jill KruegerHewlett, NY24216.592.15
4136Vida AzizGreat Neck, NY24216.591.32
4137Morey DanonNew York, NY15516.431.62
4138Denise SutherlandGlen Cove, NY24216.420.44
4139Aleksandr RubinchikBrooklyn, NY15516.340.00
4140Susan HayesGarden City, NY24216.320.80
4141Cheryll JonesJamaica, NY15516.300.00
4142John SartoriusNew York, NY15516.300.54
4143Susanna BorgheseNew York City, NY15516.230.00
4144Donald FormanFloral Park, NY24216.230.00
4145Judy BordeForest Hills, NY15516.130.47
4146Stuart DunnNew York, NY15516.132.64
4147Arlene Feder JuterNew York, NY15516.090.00
4148Marlene SchulmanWoodmere, NY24216.060.00
4149Marna HannEast Rockaway, NY24216.020.00
4150Suzanne MacklinGlen Head, NY24216.010.00
4151Melanie LighNew York, NY15515.987.26
4152Irene MartinCedarhurst, NY24215.960.00
4153Susan CrowleyNew York, NY15515.960.00
4154Shelly UdasinSmithtown, NY24215.921.15
4155Lorna BoasHewlett, NY24215.910.00
4156Janie SchwalbeNew York, NY15515.812.16
4157Belle HellerNew York, NY15515.760.24
4158Michelle SwarzmanNew York, NY15515.750.00
4159Anne WeldonNew York, NY15515.750.00
4160Dominick BasileWestbury, NY24215.750.00
4161Thomas MayerBrooklyn, NY15515.680.00
4162June WeinsteinNew York, NY15515.670.52
4163Leora CeraboneGreenlawn, NY24215.611.06
4164Marlene GerberGreat Neck, NY24215.542.35
4165Barbara HaravayBeech Hurst, NY15515.530.00
4166Elaine JusterNorth Hills, NY24215.520.00
4167Elyce BurgerMelville, NY24215.505.42
4168Idamarie BottoneShelter Island, NY24215.480.00
4169Cheryl BaileyNew York, NY15515.461.75
4170Linda ReedNorthport, NY24215.460.81
4171Deborah BeckNew York City, NY15515.361.80
4172Ruth SchildkrautLevittown, NY24215.350.00
4173Deborah RobottomHuntington, NY24215.340.00
4174David KirschenbaumBrooklyn, NY15515.340.00
4175Toby SpitzerNew York, NY15515.330.24
4176Henry LevyRoslyn, NY24215.290.00
4177Joan RaiaPeconic, NY24215.280.00
4178Karen KoppelmanSyosset, NY24215.282.65
4179Audrey PaulNew York, NY15515.262.15
4180Jeff DaviesNew York, NY15515.262.06
4181Marilyn BatchelorBrooklyn, NY15515.231.28
4182Calvin BassNew York, NY15515.230.00
4183Helene LawrenceNew York, NY15515.210.00
4184James FaixBronx, NY15515.170.00
4185Terri NewmanNew York, NY15515.160.40
4186Elizabeth FullerNew York, NY15515.160.00
4187Rona MillerGreat Neck, NY24215.152.73
4188Gayle HardyWesthampton, NY24215.100.00
4189Ilene EpsteinBayside, NY15515.001.23
4190Barbara GrazianoRiverhead, NY24214.980.00
4191Sharman LissauerMelville, NY24214.970.00
4192Patricia DroeschQuogue, NY24214.890.99
4193Melanie StoneWestbury, NY24214.871.67
4194Mary YerdenWesthampton, NY24214.860.00
4195Barry WilderWestbury, NY24214.820.00
4196Joseph CampbellNew York, NY15514.780.34
4197Linda FischbachNew York, NY15514.760.00
4198Noreen BradleyRockville Ctre, NY24214.748.70
4199Grace ShevelNew York, NY15514.740.00
4200Arlene BrennerEast Hampton, NY24214.720.45
4201Meryl GassmanManhasset, NY24214.712.35
4202Ronnie Diane ReimanNew York, NY15514.661.22
4203Sally CumminsNew York, NY15514.610.00
4204Lisa EvansGlen Head, NY24214.580.50
4205Maria PattersonNew York, NY15514.570.00
4206Noreen BauserPt Jefferson St, NY24214.560.00
4207Richard RubinsteinNew York, NY15514.440.00
4208Benjamin AvrahamiNew York, NY15514.410.00
4209Dominick ViolaBrooklyn, NY15514.360.00
4210Jingrun DongBayside, NY15514.343.88
4211Karla AdasseBayside, NY15514.300.00
4212Steven BorodkinNew York, NY15514.280.30
4213Charles ChromowNew York, NY15514.284.26
4214Mimi FischbeinNew York, NY15514.260.00
4215Jaleh KhorassanchyNew York, NY15514.240.69
4216Marcia TuretskyAtlantic Beach, NY24214.180.50
4217Barbara MatasNew York, NY15514.128.17
4218Carol LovrichEast Northport, NY24214.080.77
4219Melvin StreisandCommack, NY24214.070.18
4220Perry GouldWoodmere, NY24214.060.00
4221Jill MautnerNew York, NY15514.053.86
4222Paula BendallNew York, NY15514.010.20
4223Jack BogeNew York, NY15513.992.05
4224Eileen BronzinoDeer Park, NY24213.980.00
4225Norman FastenbergMelville, NY24213.970.00
4226Natalie BarthNew York, NY15513.940.72
4227Vivian Ouziel-SiegelSyosset, NY24213.941.00
4228Len BermanNew York, NY15513.920.26
4229Robert CarrNew York, NY15513.910.33
4230Jean PalazzottoWest Islip, NY24213.860.00
4231Howard WeinreichNew York, NY15513.850.00
4232M C MacdougallNew York, NY15513.820.34
4233Beverly SafianGlen Cove, NY24213.780.60
4234Eileen SerwerNew York, NY15513.787.60
4235Roberta WycheSpringfield Gar, NY15513.770.00
4236Adin MosesNew York, NY15513.770.30
4237Art FarrellEast Hampton, NY24213.660.00
4238Benji BindayNew York, NY15513.651.75
4239Yolande HadlockNew York City, NY15513.560.85
4240Henry MurrayEast Hampton, NY24213.540.00
4241Emanuel BornsteinWhitestone, NY15513.534.05
4242Ellen BeckerNew York, NY15513.462.17
4243Nancy HornsteinNew York, NY15513.460.00
4244Carolyn DolanFresh Meadows, NY15513.420.00
4245Joan RatnerRoslyn, NY24213.400.00
4246Andrea KayamOld Brookville, NY24213.380.00
4247Jing ZhangNew York, NY15513.3812.03
4248Ethan FastovskyNew York, NY15513.372.31
4249Avery SilversteinRidgefield, CT15513.372.28
4250Carol WeissmanNew York, NY15513.360.92
4251Fran LevineEast Marion, NY24213.330.00
4252Arlene RosenblattWantagh, NY24213.290.25
4253Jocelyne CompasGreat Neck, NY24213.270.00
4254Patricia KyleEast Hampton, NY24213.210.00
4255Judy GoodmanNew York, NY15513.210.75
4256Dawn GoldsteinPlainview, NY24213.201.82
4257Beatrice BuxtonBlue Point, NY24213.161.81
4258Robert BushNew York, NY15513.101.80
4259William NewkirkNew York, NY15513.105.13
4260Marion NortonGarden City, NY24213.093.23
4261R Victor BernsteinNew York, NY15513.071.39
4262Barbara SchreibmanNew York, NY15513.030.00
4263Barry FishkinNew York, NY15513.028.92
4264Katherine ToddNew York, NY15513.019.61
4265Laurie WellsGlen Head, NY24213.010.59
4266Deborah RobertsNew York, NY15513.001.20
4267Kim KellyNew York, NY15513.002.73
4268Jean ClarkeEast Hampton, NY24212.950.00
4269M Victor Von AlthannNew York, NY15512.910.00
4270Kathy SmrckaSouthampton, NY24212.900.00
4271Barbara HippeauNew York, NY15512.871.47
4272Thomas DuffyRockaway Park, NY15512.840.00
4273Bernice BurgeNew York, NY15512.831.01
4274Jackie GlabmanCedarhurst, NY24212.830.00
4275Barbara RingewaldCutchogue, NY24212.820.00
4276Mel SchwartzStaten Island, NY15512.8012.40
4277Stefanie LinakisSyosset, NY24212.760.36
4278Alex SilvermanGreat Neck, NY24212.750.00
4279Marilyn KleinNew York, NY15512.741.22
4280Dailey PatteeNew York, NY15512.723.44
4281Odelia ZalayetForest Hills, NY15512.710.00
4282Anne GoldmanNew York, NY15512.690.00
4283Cynthia EdelsonNew York, NY15512.680.57
4284Eileen LostetterStater Island, NY15512.664.62
4285Rosemary McAllisterNew York, NY15512.650.00
4286Phyllis KriegerWestbury, NY24212.633.89
4287Ricki OrtPort Washington, NY24212.620.51
4288Nancy LeedsNew York, NY15512.580.00
4289Carolyn PreskyBayside, NY15512.542.72
4290Lawrence PohlyJericho, NY24212.530.96
4291Leslie KaplanEast Hills, NY24212.534.08
4292Stephen CohenEast Meadow, NY24212.520.00
4293Joan JohnsonNew York, NY15512.490.32
4294Shelley CarrNew York, NY15512.460.00
4295Audrey KatzPort Jefferson, NY24212.420.00
4296Donald KirbyRiverdale, NY15512.382.72
4297Carole KlepperNew York, NY15512.341.05
4298Frances KirshNew York, NY15512.310.60
4299Suzanne AuerMattituck, NY24212.230.00
4300Betty FarrellEast Hampton, NY24212.230.00
4301Judith SartoriusNew York, NY15512.210.28
4302Denise WendtEast Hampton, NY24212.200.00
4303Brian LeahyNew York, NY15512.200.00
4304Susan RuckerBrookville, NY24212.190.59
4305Alice HoffmanNew York, NY15512.180.00
4306Lynne MazerNew York, NY15512.170.00
4307Lee LinNew York, NY15512.160.54
4308Diane PettitBellport, NY24212.130.00
4309Norman SafianGlen Cove, NY24212.120.60
4310Thomas QuigleyBabylon, NY24212.122.06
4311Jan VinokourNew York, NY15512.120.00
4312John TigheMount Sinai, NY24212.120.00
4313Lawrence KaplanEast Hills, NY24212.104.08
4314Deborah HarnikNew York, NY15512.100.00
4315Ethel ShapiroNew York, NY15512.010.00
4316Roberta GossNew York, NY15511.980.00
4317Laura RozmusNorthport, NY24211.970.54
4318Arthur O'DonnellStaten Island, NY15511.960.00
4319Harriet SchneierWoodmere, NY24211.960.39
4320Randie GallerJericho, NY24211.951.24
4321Joann WeisbordWoodmere, NY24211.940.89
4322Bruce VictorGreat River, NY24211.870.00
4323Charles Cole, JrBrooklyn, NY15511.850.00
4324Renee TeichmanWoodmere, NY24211.740.00
4325Alene KrivosheyDix Hills, NY24211.740.50
4326Rosalie RosemanBayside, NY15511.670.00
4327Gary WendlandtNew York, NY15511.670.00
4328Naoko ScottNew York, NY15511.630.66
4329David MillindorfFlushing, NY15511.630.00
4330Jack GoraNew York, NY15511.530.00
4331Douglas WarwickNew York, NY15511.481.20
4332Michael SterenbergNew York, NY15511.462.99
4333Shelley HarrisonNew York, NY15511.450.00
4334Lewis KoppelmanNew York, NY15511.410.00
4335Sy MolinoffNew York, NY15511.360.00
4336Barbara RoamanPort Washington, NY24211.290.00
4337Sandra GooderNew York, NY15511.280.45
4338Sandra AshManhasset, NY24211.270.00
4339Mason SklarNew York, NY15511.260.75
4340Phyllis WulwickValley Stream, NY24211.240.00
4341Maud RobertsonHuntington, NY24211.240.00
4342Iris SutzNew York, NY15511.230.89
4343A SassIslip, NY24211.220.34
4344Janet WinterNew York, NY15511.161.20
4345Peter RuggNew York, NY15511.140.00
4346Gilad AvrahamiNew York, NY15511.140.00
4347Jane DavisNew York, NY15511.130.00
4348Karlene ReillyForest Hills, NY15511.120.00
4349Matthew BloomBrooklyn, NY15511.111.34
4350Robert HeimannShelter Isl Hgt, NY24211.110.00
4351Gerda ArtesNew York, NY15511.091.22
4352Joan BelvaBrooklyn, NY15511.080.95
4353Gil SchlerfWest Islip, NY24210.980.00
4354Barbara RakoNew York, NY15510.960.18
4355Gail SangerNew York, NY15510.950.00
4356Diane PalumboMattituck, NY24210.940.52
4357Nancy KrautOld Bethpage, NY24210.930.50
4358Sybil LichtAtlantic Beach, NY24210.920.00
4359Marie BarnesS Ozone Park, NY15510.920.00
4360Sophia BrennerNew York, NY15510.923.41
4361Kathleen WeissGreenport, NY24210.901.06
4362Geraldine BeckerNew York, NY15510.840.21
4363Rosalind GlaserNew York, NY15510.830.86
4364Laurie CampbellNew York, NY15510.820.00
4365Evelyn SussmanNew York, NY15510.800.66
4366Betsey SteegerNew York, NY15510.750.00
4367Nathan SudakoffNew York, NY15510.745.18
4368Richard Johns JrRemsenburg, NY24210.700.00
4369Mindy ZakarinNew York, NY15510.672.05
4370Barbara DeturkMiller Place, NY24210.670.00
4371Holly MejerNew Nork, NY15510.661.19
4372Patti SchaeferWesthampton Bch, NY24210.650.78
4373Richard ShusterNew York, NY15510.640.50
4374Phyllis WienerMassapequa, NY24210.631.86
4375Ellen YavelManhasset, NY24210.530.25
4376Doug BickneseLattingtown, NY24210.510.00
4377Leslie DormanNew York, NY15510.481.97
4378Lee SilbermanHuntington, NY24210.470.00
4379Linda OssiasNew York, NY15510.474.32
4380Jacqueline HelpernNew York, NY15510.470.00
4381Malo HarrisonNew York, NY15510.470.34
4382Alex GavinNew York, NY15510.450.00
4383Sherry CohenNew York, NY15510.410.00
4384Marjorie DunnMattituck, NY24210.410.36
4385Lori RothbergSands Pointe, NY24210.391.41
4386Maris GordonSands Pointe, NY24210.391.41
4387Murli HathiramaniNew York, NY15510.392.78
4388Marc GordonBrooklyn, NY15510.380.50
4389Franny TsouNew York, NY15510.380.00
4390Gail ShubeNew York, NY15510.381.76
4391Jane BlahnikFloral Park, NY24210.370.56
4392Tina WeinstockNew York, NY15510.350.00
4393Mary Anne HanlonSouthampton, NY24210.340.00
4394Roni SpielfogelJericho, NY24210.320.00
4395Madeline AlkonManhasset, NY24210.322.82
4396Shelley ParkerNew York, NY15510.281.14
4397Janis FirstenbergNew York, NY15510.270.78
4398Julie SykesNew York, NY15510.185.49
4399Linda LoebForest Hills, NY24210.170.00
4400Camilla BergeronNew York, NY15510.150.00
4401Anne GreenwoodNew York, NY15510.144.52
4402Julie AmperMattituck, NY24210.130.36
4403Lisa LewisManhasset Hills, NY24210.135.34
4404Holly FeinermanMuttontown, NY24210.130.00
4405Nancy AbelSouthampton, NY24210.121.29
4406Dan HeiligWestbury, NY15510.110.00
4407Ann JordemNew York, NY15510.090.00
4408Frances CosentinoWesthampton, NY24210.070.00
4409Suellyn ScullNew York, NY15510.050.81
4410Alissa LurieHewlett, NY24210.040.00
4411Noah RothNew York, NY1559.993.81
4412Ronald JusterNorth Hills, NY2429.970.00
4413Gerrie NussdorfNew York, NY1559.956.36
4414Ronald DinehartHuntington, NY2429.881.79
4415Esther DyerNew York, NY1559.832.86
4416Lucille MorganNew York, NY1559.791.25
4417Sharon KesselmanNew York, NY1559.781.06
4418Tracy RachmielStaten Island, NY1559.770.00
4419Edward MartinNew York, NY1559.760.00
4420Sterling GordonStatan Island, NY1559.750.00
4421Kathleen ToomeyBrooklyn, NY1559.722.94
4422Devora SconiersSaint Albans, NY1559.680.00
4423Jean WrightStaten Island, NY1559.640.28
4424Shirli SchwabeNew York, NY1559.620.00
4425Nancy ArzanipourNew York, NY1559.550.00
4426Doug HansenNew York, NY1559.550.45
4427Roberta KusnetzJericho, NY2429.533.31
4428Sybil SusskindBrooklyn, NY1559.520.34
4429Karen MillerSetauket, NY2429.490.17
4430Michael HaltmanWoodbury, NY2429.483.92
4431Linda GralitzerHewlett, NY2429.480.32
4432William HenryLawrence, NY2429.442.70
4433Jessica KaufmanNew York, NY1559.400.12
4434Leszek StankiewiczMastic Beach, NY2429.380.00
4435Dedee LovellSands Pointe, NY2429.340.00
4436Gordon PatteeNew York, NY1559.300.00
4437Michael SirisRoslyn, NY2429.300.00
4438Landis AtkinsonBrooklyn, NY1559.270.00
4439Isaac FishmanNew York, NY1559.250.35
4440Albert RosanesCenterport, NY2429.190.00
4441Albert FensterNew York, NY1559.160.00
4442Marie BitettiNew York City, NY1559.137.32
4443Rachel BrannanNew York, NY1559.040.72
4444Elvira HoffmanHuntington, NY2429.030.00
4445Mary DicksonShelter Is Hts, NY2429.010.84
4446Sharon AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2428.990.00
4447Carol OttNew York, NY1558.951.85
4448Taffy BenjaminNew York, NY1558.911.21
4449Marcine MarcusJericho, NY2428.860.00
4450Ann ParryNew York, NY1558.852.37
4451Barbara ZaneNew York, NY1558.800.87
4452Bonnie HenryLawrence, NY2428.802.52
4453Jose GomezWoodhaven, NY1558.801.84
4454Karen KarlikRoslyn, NY2428.740.07
4455Susan BurkeNew York, NY1558.720.00
4456Ash GuptaNew York, NY1558.690.00
4457Mercedes AlvarezNew York City, NY1558.680.00
4458Eileen GruntherNew York, NY1558.590.00
4459Linda HaltmanWoodbury, NY2428.593.92
4460Lois AndersonSouthold, NY2428.570.00
4461Hermine AbramsonWhitestone, NY1558.560.52
4462Erica SchultzNew York, NY1558.550.00
4463Hedy GilmanBrooklyn, NY1558.510.37
4464Jonah BermanNew York, NY1558.490.00
4465Sid KowalPort Washington, NY2428.472.34
4466Thirell WeissNew York, NY1558.450.00
4467Arnab DeyNew York, NY1558.420.00
4468Mary LucaLloyd Neck, NY2428.420.00
4469Aida NemaPort Washington, NY2428.383.59
4470Renee BrandeisRosenberg, NY2428.380.18
4471Evelyn RubinPlainview, NY2428.370.54
4472Leonard GlotzerNew York, NY1558.351.34
4473Linda PortneyPort Washington, NY2428.300.00
4474Robert PeckSmithtown, NY2428.281.78
4475Fran LipperRoslyn Heights, NY2428.260.63
4476Wendy KatkinNew York, NY1558.220.48
4477Shirley FederNew York, NY1558.222.59
4478Lynda StrakerWest Hempstead, NY2428.180.32
4479Lara KappellSunnyside, NY1558.162.64
4480Roslyn SnowRoslyn, NY2428.130.00
4481Stellye WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.00
4482Mel WeinsteinLido Beach, NY2428.120.00
4483Marilyn GessinGreat Neck, NY2428.121.55
4484Judy GenattBrookville, NY2428.110.00
4485Sally RobilottoEast Norwich, NY2428.100.00
4486Donna WooSunnyside, NY1558.080.00
4487Barbara MarshForest Hills, NY1558.050.00
4488Varsha SarafPort Washington, NY2427.950.00
4489Edward DarnallNew York, NY1557.940.00
4490Marianne WolkNew York, NY1557.923.89
4491Susan SantoraWesthampton Bch, NY2427.860.00
4492Steve GallerJericho, NY2427.857.05
4493Helaine FreedEast Norwich, NY2427.840.00
4494Howard MaierManhasset, NY2427.845.54
4495Marshall KaplanBrooklyn, NY1557.840.00
4496Josephine PaitchelBridgehampton, NY2427.830.00
4497Fran MillerHewlett Harbor, NY2427.810.00
4498Jean EntwistleNew York, NY1557.800.52
4499Anne GordonNew York, NY1557.801.12
4500Carolyn HarveyNew York, NY1557.740.00
4501Janice Harrison McBeanRockville Ctr, NY2427.730.32
4502Elizabeth StetsonPort Washington, NY2427.720.00
4503Gloria CoeBrooklyn, NY1557.710.00
4504Dee KramerSag Harbor, NY2427.711.69
4505Richard HorwitzNew York, NY1557.714.37
4506Ann LeventhalNew York, NY1557.700.00
4507Barbara DenihanNew York, NY1557.660.00
4508Roslyn GreenfieldNew York, NY1557.630.50
4509Van SommerNew York, NY1557.604.19
4510Helen EllisNew York, NY1557.560.00
4511Wynne WilderWestbury, NY2427.550.00
4512Nancy NewcombNew York, NY1557.500.90
4513James NeeleyNew York, NY1557.410.00
4514Donna O'RourkeNew York, NY1557.390.00
4515Seymour MagierWoodbury, NY2427.390.00
4516Carrie AndrejkovicsMedford, NY2427.372.99
4517Shelley BeckwithBayside, NY1557.372.78
4518Pamela FlahertyNew York, NY1557.370.00
4519Henry StanberyNew York, NY1557.360.00
4520Joanne RubinoNew York, NY1557.341.42
4521Marg BrownNew York, NY1557.270.82
4522Isaac SchechterBayside, NY1557.250.00
4523Margaret KeeneNew York, NY1557.252.98
4524Rita MillindorfFlushing, NY1557.230.00
4525Sandra SeltzerRoslyn Heights, NY2427.200.00
4526Suzanne SchutzFishers Isle, NY2427.151.66
4527Lawrence BudishNew York, NY1557.152.70
4528Meryl SommerNew York, NY1557.144.19
4529Diane DamianiAmityville, NY2427.131.38
4530Arnold SundelFloral Park, NY2427.120.59
4531Owen HarrisNew York, NY1557.100.00
4532Margo RabinoffWoodsburgh, NY2427.080.00
4533Carol RheinDix Hills, NY2427.030.00
4534Melissa CondieNew York, NY1557.020.00
4535Robert McNairNew York, NY1556.990.00
4536Dorothy LewisNew York, NY1556.980.21
4537Lenny RothNew Hyde Park, NY2426.982.43
4538Mary LeporeManhasset, NY2426.970.00
4539Pamela DuttonNew York, NY1556.910.00
4540Cheryl CaplinRoslyn, NY2426.850.00
4541Leanne ShulmanStaten Island, NY1556.852.51
4542Jon KleinPlainview, NY2426.840.14
4543Sue KammNew York, NY1556.840.00
4544Kira MosesNew York, NY1556.830.37
4545Susan AbrahamsGreat Neck, NY2426.820.00
4546Peter DuersNew York, NY1556.772.91
4547Rosalind KaplanNew York, NY1556.750.00
4548Missy GeddesOyster Bay, NY2426.721.44
4549Lanie GanzenmullerSea Cliff, NY2426.700.00
4550Lucy UllmannNew York, NY1556.670.00
4551Barbara SingerNew York, NY1556.670.00
4552Arlene JacobsPort Washington, NY2426.640.00
4553Sherry BaumanPort Washington, NY2426.630.00
4554Amelia BerkowitzNew York, NY1556.630.91
4555Monette TallerNew York, NY1556.620.00
4556Claudia Evan EdelmanMelville, NY2426.591.43
4557William KravseNew York, NY1556.563.07
4558Sandra ReiselManhasset, NY2426.550.31
4559Jerry HoltzNew York, NY1556.551.99
4560Therese SchwabNew York, NY1556.480.00
4561Susan KerrWoodsburgh, NY2426.440.00
4562Susan RaphaelsonWoodbury, NY2426.430.00
4563Billye HananEast Hampton, NY2426.430.00
4564Peggy MiccicheSaint James, NY2426.400.83
4565Carol SigmondNew York, NY1556.390.00
4566John EntwistleNew York, NY1556.390.40
4567Barbara RussoCenter Moriches, NY2426.320.00
4568Barbara JuristBronx, NY1556.251.74
4569Tea StacklerHuntington, NY2426.241.32
4570Sami-Rose FishmanNew York, NY1556.231.30
4571Erica McLeanNew York, NY1556.220.00
4572Lynn LodatoMount Sinai, NY2426.220.00
4573Samantha SandlerNew York, NY1556.220.00
4574Belinda BrackenridgeNew York, NY1556.212.80
4575Robin KaplanNew York, NY1556.200.99
4576Alvin EdelmanMelville, NY2426.191.41
4577Sharon WeinrebNew York, NY1556.180.51
4578Adrienne HenickLaurel Hollow, NY2426.180.00
4579Linda FishNew York, NY1556.160.00
4580Jennifer McLauchlenSouthampton, NY2426.150.00
4581Barbara MoshierNew York, NY1556.130.00
4582Caroline StrianoManhasset, NY2426.100.00
4583Nan HudesNew York, NY1556.070.00
4584Stefan GieringerLattingtown, NY2426.065.85
4585George StephensonNew York, NY1556.051.20
4586Bruce BelskyEast Hills, NY2426.053.14
4587Michael LibermanGreat Neck, NY2426.050.00
4588Beth WerwaissNew York, NY1556.021.26
4589Barbara GottliebNew York, NY1556.010.34
4590Terri HupaloNew York, NY1555.965.41
4591Rita ScheinerDouglaston, NY1555.963.13
4592Ermile StewartNew York City, NY1555.940.00
4593Barbara TrachtenbergNew York, NY1555.920.00
4594Sharon AnapolNew York, NY1555.911.26
4595Sara ShannonNew York, NY1555.900.00
4596Gondolfo GallegroMount Sinai, NY2425.890.00
4597Lisa GladsteinRoslyn, NY2425.872.13
4598Herb ZaretskyOld Bethpage, NY2425.840.00
4599Diana PillsworthWater Mill, NY2425.831.69
4600Marika KnightPort Washington, NY2425.830.00
4601Ruth CoffeyMount Sinai, NY2425.820.00
4602Ivy DavisMelville, NY2425.790.00
4603Frank KirshenbaumJericho, NY2425.790.00
4604Lee BergNew York, NY1555.700.44
4605Cheryl SilbermanHuntington, NY2425.670.00
4606Beverley DuerNew York, NY1555.660.67
4607Philip CoffeyMount Sinai, NY2425.650.00
4608Carol ShurmanNew York, NY1555.640.00
4609Carol RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.00
4610Robert RodlerMiddle Island, NY2425.630.00
4611Sarmiza DobrescuWoodside, NY1555.570.00
4612Heather BartholomewGlen Head, NY2425.560.00
4613Travis GuzzardoNew York, NY1555.560.00
4614Bonnie SesslerNew York, NY1555.540.00
4615Marie PowersNew York, NY1555.530.00
4616Karen FreedbergNew York, NY1555.530.18
4617Eric DecarbonnelSagaponack, NY2425.514.36
4618Gilda WrayNew York, NY1555.500.91
4619Lenore GoldisFloral Park, NY2425.490.83
4620Stanley GotlinNew York, NY1555.481.62
4621Carol HimeleinHuntington, NY2425.470.00
4622Brad DerfnerNew York City, NY1555.472.14
4623Ellen LevitanNew York, NY1555.471.43
4624Ken KahanerGreat Neck, NY2425.460.00
4625Lawrence FieldsNew York, NY1555.430.37
4626Kathy AlfonzettiNew York, NY1555.421.11
4627Gertrude CochranSetauket, NY2425.423.50
4628Helen ModieNew York, NY1555.410.00
4629David ShatzerNew York, NY1555.392.48
4630Jan LiebeskindMerrick, NY2425.383.11
4631Mel JacobNew York, NY1555.383.60
4632Nancy KellyFlanders, NY2425.350.40
4633Karen LindNew York, NY1555.341.39
4634Connor WolffNew York, NY1555.341.14
4635Joan CardellNew York, NY1555.311.33
4636Edward PittNew York, NY1555.310.00
4637Noreen GoodwinBreezy Point, NY1555.310.00
4638Karen DineNew York, NY1555.300.00
4639Georgette JacobsMassapequa Park, NY2425.290.00
4640Rhoda KrautHewlett, NY2425.285.28
4641Judith KleinbergBrooklyn, NY1555.270.16
4642Meg ReynoldsNew York, NY1555.270.28
4643Priscilla SmithBrooklyn, NY1555.240.34
4644Susan McDowellNew York, NY1555.220.25
4645Nicola PartridgeNew York, NY1555.170.00
4646Joseph TuzilHampton Bays, NY2425.150.56
4647Beverly ZuckermanForest Hills, NY1555.120.70
4648Jerri MayerBrooklyn, NY1555.110.00
4649Michael LoeningNew York, NY1555.110.00
4650Teddy TawilNew York, NY1555.090.00
4651Ira KawallerBrooklyn, NY1555.081.70
4652Joshua AllenWhitestone, NY1555.080.00
4653Grecia GrossNew York, NY1555.070.65
4654Jane FearSouthampton, NY2425.060.00
4655Robert MeyersNew York, NY1555.010.00
4656Joan SchlankNew York, NY1554.990.00
4657Shelley BlankNew York, NY1554.960.59
4658Helen GoodkinNew York, NY1554.960.87
4659Michael GoodkinNew York, NY1554.960.87
4660Wendy KaplanNew York, NY1554.940.00
4661Rita ShermanEast Meadow, NY2424.930.00
4662Susan WexlerNew York, NY1554.930.00
4663Joan FarrNew York, NY1554.890.00
4664Michael StrikerHuntington, NY2424.890.00
4665Shashi PatelOld Westbury, NY2424.890.00
4666Jane Pittson ChianeseNew York, NY1554.870.00
4667David HedgesBrooklyn, NY1554.860.00
4668Rebecca HalleronBrightwaters, NY2424.810.42
4669Ann Marie SchneiderOyster Bay Cove, NY2424.810.00
4670Peggy RichlingCold Spg Harbor, NY2424.810.00
4671Howard JacobsPort Washington, NY2424.800.00
4672Ann RehsValley Stream, NY2424.792.62
4673Grenville Gooder JrNew York, NY1554.710.00
4674Agnes KirschenWoodbury, NY2424.690.99
4675Sandra MandelupHewlett, NY2424.690.00
4676Karen HirdtNew York, NY1554.671.07
4677James FrenzelNew York, NY1554.660.00
4678John HargravesNew York, NY1554.650.90
4679Maureen CallananNew York, NY1554.620.00
4680Faye SchneiderHuntington, NY2424.610.00
4681Sondra GuttenbergNew York, NY1554.601.20
4682Arnold DavisNew York, NY1554.580.00
4683Isabel FershSyosset, NY2424.571.59
4684James DurnanWading River, NY2424.520.00
4685Dan VanderkamBrooklyn, NY1554.521.48
4686Judith MartinStony Brook, NY2424.520.00
4687Patricia LasalleCommack, NY2424.470.00
4688Runu Dutt-MazumdarNew York, NY1554.470.00
4689Florence TaubNew York, NY1554.450.00
4690Suzy HeilpernWest Islip, NY2424.431.40
4691Carol LernerNew York, NY1554.410.00
4692Helene RossDix Hills, NY2424.410.24
4693Brenda PaceNew York, NY1554.401.27
4694Ellen MurabitoCommack, NY2424.380.00
4695Francine RowleyNew York, NY1554.360.45
4696Jolie SchwabNew York, NY1554.350.00
4697Mallie BomanJackson Heights, NY1554.320.00
4698Gwen MannBrooklyn, NY1554.311.00
4699Helen Sondra SchlesingerNew York, NY1554.291.20
4700Marcella McGovernBreezy Point, NY1554.283.40
4701Marlene JeenelNew York, NY1554.241.70
4702Carole SawyerBay Shore, NY2424.240.66
4703Sharyn LustigWoodmere, NY2424.230.00
4704Melanie BassWesthampton Bch, NY2424.200.48
4705Ken ConradtNew York, NY1554.200.00
4706Judy Abrams SteinhardtNew York, NY1554.150.00
4707Judith DonahueNew York, NY1554.131.88
4708Dorothy BlackNew York, NY1554.100.00
4709Frederic CammannGreenport, NY2424.070.78
4710Tiiu FrankfurtNew York, NY1554.041.33
4711Elizabeth KoehnHuntington, NY2424.010.00
4712Lorraine LucasNorthport, NY2424.000.54
4713Jody LeavittNew York, NY1553.980.51
4714Claudine MyersNew York, NY1553.950.00
4715Irene FallBrooklyn, NY1553.951.79
4716John FallBrooklyn, NY1553.951.79
4717Evelyn AdelmanRoslyn, NY2423.940.00
4718Michael LebowitzNew York, NY1553.940.00
4719Lori ShapiroNew York, NY1553.912.59
4720Allen SteirJackson Heights, NY1553.900.00
4721Lucius PalmerNew York, NY1553.890.00
4722Susan PincusNew York, NY1553.870.00
4723Carol MeyerGlen Cove, NY2423.840.00
4724Awilda BuchholzNew York, NY1553.840.00
4725Bernie RubinNew York, NY1553.830.00
4726George DotyNew York, NY1553.780.00
4727Claude FrankSetauket, NY2423.780.00
4728Virginia GalliRoslyn, NY2423.780.24
4729Sandra GreenbergNew York, NY1553.780.96
4730Don GaonNew York City, NY1553.770.00
4731Barbara AielloSouthampton, NY2423.720.00
4732Roberta SalobGlen Head, NY2423.710.00
4733Mark ReissAlbertson, NY2423.700.00
4734John ReeseNew York, NY1553.670.00
4735Jacqueline CasselFloral Park, NY2423.670.00
4736Beth OstrowOld Westbury, NY2423.640.00
4737Leah RabinowitzNew York, NY1553.640.00
4738Mark AbramowitzNew York, NY1553.610.00
4739Wendy HashmallNew York, NY1553.610.00
4740Deborah Smith-BernsteinNew York, NY1553.600.00
4741James HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2423.591.43
4742Ann HollandNew York, NY1553.580.00
4743Den GordonBrooklyn, NY1553.570.32
4744Dale FogelNew York, NY1553.560.00
4745William SimondsLocust Valley, NY2423.560.00
4746Marilyn Reis-SmallEast Hampton, NY2423.530.00
4747Nancy LascherNew York, NY1553.520.00
4748Belle LareauShelter Isl Ht, NY2423.520.00
4749George WernerNew York, NY1553.520.00
4750Arthur ShorinNew York, NY1553.510.00
4751Bickley SimpsonNew York, NY1553.500.00
4752Andrew LoboLic, NY1553.482.50
4753Antonella PreveNew York, NY1553.480.00
4754Linda PodolskyBrooklyn, NY1553.480.00
4755Robin HubbardNew York, NY1553.472.06
4756Ela KiniNew York, NY1553.460.37
4757Adela KahnJericho, NY2423.451.90
4758F Perunko JrFranklin Square, NY2423.450.00
4759Stuart BednoffValley Stream, NY2423.450.00
4760A HenkelNew York, NY1553.450.00
4761Ruth RaskinNew York, NY1553.440.95
4762Jonathan KatzNew York, NY1553.430.44
4763Suzi StadlerNew York, NY1553.410.00
4764Joann SickingerNew York, NY1553.370.00
4765Carol BaskirCold Spg Harbor, NY2423.370.95
4766Jenny KaneBrooklyn, NY1553.360.00
4767Morris StrongsonYaphank, NY2423.360.00
4768Maralyn RittenourEast Hampton, NY2423.350.00
4769Emanuel PhillipsBronx, NY1553.340.00
4770Sheldon StromingerNew York City, NY1553.340.00
4771Estelle SelzerNew York, NY1553.340.90
4772Betty Ann CoffinRockville Ctr, NY2423.330.00
4773Phyllis WeissNew York, NY1553.330.94
4774Maxine JaffeNew York, NY1553.330.00
4775Regina AuerbachBrooklyn, NY1553.320.00
4776Sally RoseGreat River, NY2423.320.00
4777Aditi SardarNew York, NY1553.290.00
4778Carol DifazioWesthampton Bch, NY2423.280.65
4779Mary Ann WernerNew York, NY1553.260.00
4780Evan YoungNew York, NY1553.260.80
4781Gay SchmergelSands Pointe, NY2423.250.00
4782Victor SullerBrooklyn, NY1553.220.00
4783Howard WiggNew York, NY1553.213.21
4784Penny MintzNew York, NY1553.210.28
4785Lisa MendelsonRemsenburg, NY2423.190.00
4786C AbrahamGreat Neck, NY2423.160.00
4787Marcia DemosInwood, NY2423.150.00
4788Rebecca NortheyShelter Is Hts, NY2423.140.65
4789David GrossMerrick, NY2423.143.14
4790Maureen KenlonManhasset, NY2423.130.00
4791Karin WaldmanNew York, NY1553.110.26
4792Jackie DonovanNew York, NY1553.110.00
4793Barbara HuartNew York, NY1553.080.00
4794Mary LiptonNew York, NY1553.070.00
4795Elisabeth De PicciottoNew York, NY1553.050.34
4796Jose RamosFlushing, NY1553.040.28
4797Lily BayerNew York, NY1553.040.57
4798Michael ZhuangNew York, NY1553.010.00
4799Gail MasonNew York, NY1553.000.97
4800Elizabeth RyanBrooklyn, NY1552.970.00
4801Ann Marie FossNew York, NY1552.920.00
4802Kevin JohnsonBronx, NY1552.910.00
4803Lynn LederkramerPlainview, NY2422.910.00
4804Otto Del PradoWestbury, NY2422.910.00
4805Geraldine SassIslip, NY2422.890.34
4806Maureen KearBreezy Point, NY1552.890.00
4807Barry BrandeisRemsenburg, NY2422.870.00
4808Susan EpsteinNew York, NY1552.860.00
4809Xuan WuNew York, NY1552.840.00
4810Claudia ThompsonNew York, NY1552.840.00
4811Carol TillmanNew York City, NY1552.830.00
4812Joanne WatersMelville, NY2422.820.00
4813Melinda SimsGreat Neck, NY2422.820.67
4814Bernard HaberDouglaston, NY1552.812.81
4815Leslie DorfNew York, NY1552.800.16
4816Ludmila RaitzinNew York, NY1552.790.39
4817Shelly AlbanezeWilliston Park, NY2422.790.00
4818James Fuld JrNew York, NY1552.780.00
4819Mary GriffinStony Brook, NY2422.771.63
4820Carole HamburgNew York, NY1552.770.00
4821Robert KashanNew York, NY1552.750.65
4822Rosalie AbruzziJericho, NY2422.740.00
4823Ruth-Ellen NightingaleBrooklyn, NY1552.740.00
4824Rita ScroGlen Cove, NY2422.740.00
4825Cynthia RohdeNew York, NY1552.730.00
4826Janis GrimRemsenburg, NY2422.700.00
4827Dani KlineNew York, NY1552.690.00
4828Sabine CastroNew York, NY1552.670.65
4829Holly HuntNew York, NY1552.650.00
4830Howard GoldbergNew York, NY1552.630.00
4831Charles SkowronNew York, NY1552.620.00
4832Jill MarinoNew York, NY1552.590.00
4833Alan LichtensteinCommack, NY2422.540.00
4834Suanne CohenHauppauge, NY2422.540.00
4835Mary Jane CarrolNew York, NY1552.530.00
4836Sylvia SchwitzerOld Westbury, NY2422.500.00
4837Theodora VelysWater Mill, NY2422.500.00
4838Barbara WingateValley Stream, NY2422.480.00
4839Robyn PrizerNew York, NY1552.480.00
4840Carol ReifeNew York, NY1552.480.40
4841Miriam ParkerNew York, NY1552.471.35
4842Ruth Ann McSpaddenNew York, NY1552.460.00
4843Anne DockeryBrooklyn, NY1552.450.44
4844Irwin SichermanWhitestone, NY1552.450.25
4845Erica SchwartzNew York, NY1552.440.00
4846Joyce TrammellNew York, NY1552.430.00
4847Nan RubinNew York, NY1552.430.00
4848Erin McMurtreyNew York, NY1552.420.00
4849James KashanNew York, NY1552.420.49
4850Isabel SmithNew York, NY1552.420.00
4851Robert SteinerForest Hills, NY1552.410.00
4852Suzanne RieblingWesthampton Bch, NY2422.400.00
4853Gloria HobbsRiverdale, NY1552.400.00
4854Margery BurmanNew York, NY1552.390.00
4855Karen KasnerNew York, NY1552.370.00
4856Geraldine CurulliNew York, NY1552.360.00
4857Heather DaleNorthport, NY2422.360.00
4858Emily KimotoPlainview, NY2422.330.44
4859Susan PurgalinFloral Park, NY2422.331.03
4860Kenneth NavanSouthampton, NY2422.330.00
4861Kathleen BergNew York, NY1552.320.00
4862Pamela ProkopPort Washington, NY2422.310.00
4863Bonnie KanowitzJericho, NY2422.310.00
4864Joseph RehsValley Stream, NY2422.302.30
4865Helene GrossmanNew York, NY1552.300.00
4866Roberta JemalWoodbury, NY2422.291.00
4867Vivien LegunnRoslyn, NY2422.290.48
4868Fran HorowitzNew York, NY1552.260.57
4869Ferne KatlemanNew York, NY1552.250.00
4870Jeannetta WalshNew York, NY1552.240.78
4871Barbara SchwabNew York, NY1552.200.00
4872Mary ThomasGlen Head, NY2422.190.00
4873Judy HarrisEast Hampton, NY2422.180.00
4874Lois DraeginNew York, NY1552.140.60
4875Sharon BenepeNew York, NY1552.140.88
4876Roberta ZipperRoslyn Heights, NY2422.120.00
4877Israel AdanWoodmere, NY2422.111.64
4878Arthur GriffinStony Brook, NY2422.111.63
4879Joanie FisherRoslyn, NY2422.090.80
4880Hermine GladstoneFloral Park, NY2422.080.00
4881Barbara LebensfeldGreat Neck, NY2422.080.00
4882Robin HananelNew York, NY1552.070.00
4883Hugh CottyMoriches, NY2422.060.28
4884Allan RodolitzHewlett, NY2422.040.00
4885Alexis BergerNew York, NY1552.032.03
4886Joan CerussiNew York, NY1552.030.45
4887Mollie Leibowitz RabinNew York, NY1552.012.01
4888Stanley SoiferBrooklyn, NY1552.002.00
4889Linda SafranNew York, NY1551.970.00
4890Florence KranitzNew York, NY1551.951.95
4891Larry SpecinerMiddle Island, NY2421.950.00
4892Dominique ClavelNew York, NY1551.950.12
4893Joan GleicherGreat Neck, NY2421.950.61
4894Agneta RiberBronx, NY1551.930.00
4895Alan PrimasonNew York, NY1551.920.00
4896Susan SpielbergBronx, NY1551.891.59
4897Lisa GreenblattNew York, NY1551.890.27
4898Melissa CohenNew York, NY1551.870.00
4899Theodora WaltmanNew York, NY1551.870.00
4900Jothi CurcioLake Grove, NY2421.850.00
4901Dan WeinsteinGreat Neck, NY2421.850.00
4902Martin Allen MeltzerAlbertson, NY2421.850.00
4903Melvin HoldenMelville, NY2421.850.75
4904Theo PavlidisSetauket, NY2421.840.00
4905Rosalind RussoBayside, NY1551.840.00
4906Judith PeckNew York, NY1551.830.00
4907Rise CrossNew York, NY1551.830.00
4908Joel HaravayBeech Hurst, NY1551.830.25
4909Ross VelysWater Mill, NY2421.820.00
4910Everett JassyNew York, NY1551.820.00
4911Anna Marie PascaleBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4912Cynthia WhiteheadNew York, NY1551.800.00
4913Lois FrancisBrooklyn, NY1551.800.00
4914Carole BarbariteKings Park, NY2421.780.68
4915Penny LieberbergNew York, NY1551.770.00
4916Rachel ZimakNew York, NY1551.770.78
4917Aaron BrownNew York, NY1551.761.76
4918Nancy FinkNew York, NY1551.740.00
4919Cassandra HarrisNew York, NY1551.730.25
4920Marilyn ScherrNew York, NY1551.720.00
4921David MinkerNew York, NY1551.720.00
4922Nancy Van DykePort Washington, NY2421.710.00
4923Mindy HorowitzGreat Neck, NY2421.710.00
4924Toby-Ann BierSetauket, NY2421.680.55
4925Harriet BeckerCommack, NY2421.670.00
4926Doris CohenNew York, NY1551.650.72
4927Susan LevinsonBayside, NY1551.620.00
4928Ashley BernhardNew York, NY1551.610.00
4929June SmithNew York, NY1551.600.60
4930Margaret NordlingerNew York, NY1551.600.00
4931Susanne BullockNew York, NY1551.591.59
4932Jeannette SantosNew York, NY1551.590.82
4933Costin DobrinNew York, NY1551.591.59
4934Susan BrownManhasset, NY2421.580.24
4935Viggi ArbusmanGreat Neck, NY2421.580.00
4936Irwin RobinsonFloral Park, NY2421.570.00
4937Catherine KashHauppauge, NY2421.570.00
4938Enric BoxillBrooklyn, NY1551.570.00
4939Elizabeth BevilacquaShelter Island, NY2421.560.00
4940Carole BlaneNew York, NY1551.561.56
4941Rona JutkowitzGreat Neck, NY2421.561.56
4942Sharon CruzNew York, NY1551.540.45
4943Elizabeth TunickNew York, NY1551.530.00
4944Louise CangialosiNew York, NY1551.530.30
4945Valery LanyiNew York, NY1551.530.68
4946Mikey KimmelmanNew York, NY1551.520.75
4947David RobertsNew York, NY1551.520.00
4948Laura FerrizzBlue Point, NY2421.521.52
4949Daniel HermanssonNew York, NY1551.520.40
4950Claudia ThomasSagaponack, NY2421.510.92
4951Atsuko SawanoNew York, NY1551.490.00
4952Marilyn WenderNew York, NY1551.480.00
4953Eli WeinbergRoslyn, NY2421.480.00
4954Wallace AptmanJericho, NY2421.480.00
4955Lily FriedbergNew York, NY1551.481.48
4956Liesel GouldCold Spg Harbor, NY2421.481.36
4957Mujgan HedgesNew York, NY1551.460.18
4958Bern HaaseNew York, NY1551.460.21
4959Emma-Jane TernyNew York, NY1551.460.73
4960Alison SassNew York, NY1551.450.24
4961Keunjoo KimNew York, NY1551.450.00
4962Ralp BarbariteKings Park, NY2421.430.68
4963Patricia HowleyPt Jefferson St, NY2421.431.43
4964Marian BarnardLloyd Harbor, NY2421.421.12
4965Jesse PalmerBrooklyn, NY1551.420.00
4966Rebecca OlshanNew York, NY1551.400.16
4967Wendy LokayManhasset, NY2421.380.24
4968Carmel QuillGarden City, NY2421.380.00
4969Neal BorovitzNew York, NY1551.380.00
4970Joan WeissJericho, NY2421.380.78
4971Nancy TaylorLocust Valley, NY2421.370.00
4972William SawyerBay Shore, NY2421.370.66
4973Laura BeckNew York, NY1551.370.00
4974Susan SchwartzNew York, NY1551.360.00
4975Joan GordonRoslyn, NY2421.360.00
4976Sandra YoungNew York, NY1551.351.35
4977Donald YoungNew York, NY1551.351.35
4978Marilyn SalantLocust Valley, NY2421.351.35
4979Theresa MullarkeyLocust Valley, NY2421.351.35
4980Ruth LefkoffNew York, NY1551.350.00
4981Max KrotmanPort Washington, NY2421.330.84
4982Katherine CerulloBrooklyn, NY1551.330.00
4983Elizabeth DotyNew York, NY1551.320.00
4984Valerie BrooksBrooklyn, NY1551.310.00
4985Sophie PatrickNew York, NY1551.310.00
4986Todd MeierhansBrooklyn, NY1551.300.00
4987Betty HalpernPlainview, NY2421.301.09
4988Alice KaplanNew York, NY1551.290.00
4989Jocelyn MarkowitzNew York, NY1551.280.00
4990Dennis AmatoPort Washington, NY2421.280.68
4991Jerry SesloweNew York, NY1551.281.28
4992Janice HaylesNew York, NY1551.280.00
4993Valerie KasperGlen Cove, NY2421.270.56
4994Christina PorterLocust Valley, NY2421.260.00
4995Roman KentNew York, NY1551.250.00
4996Kenneth BraunsteinNew York, NY1551.250.41
4997Ellen SchoningerNew York, NY1551.240.00
4998Amy TeichEast Norwich, NY2421.241.04
4999Jane TierneyBrookhaven, NY2421.230.00
5000Kishore SarafPort Washington, NY2421.220.00
5001Ruth LevineNew York, NY1551.221.04
5002Audrey MurphyDouglaston, NY1551.220.00
5003Shirley RubinNew York, NY1551.210.00
5004Hikaru OtsokaSunnyside, NY1551.180.00
5005Katia MignocchiNew York, NY1551.180.00
5006Jamie LaunerSyosset, NY2421.180.00
5007Rochelle LanceyBrooklyn, NY1551.171.17
5008Elaine RettigWoodmere, NY2421.160.00
5009Madeline BrineNew York City, NY1551.160.00
5010Jose ArenadoBrooklyn, NY1551.150.00
5011Olcay KologluNew York, NY1551.150.96
5012Maryna GrygoryanCommack, NY2421.151.15
5013Grace HarveyNew York, NY1551.141.14
5014Rita FischerNew York, NY1551.140.00
5015Sophie PanBrooklyn, NY1551.140.00
5016Gary BeachumNew York, NY1551.130.00
5017Louise MandelGlen Cove, NY2421.131.13
5018Ruth DevivoNew York, NY1551.120.00
5019Fay ShutzerNew York, NY1551.110.00
5020Barbara BellManhasset, NY2421.110.00
5021Leslie AndrewsAstoria, NY1551.110.00
5022Ellen RosenbaumPlainview, NY2421.110.65
5023George RosenbaumPlainview, NY2421.110.65
5024Peter ReinehrMiller Place, NY2421.100.00
5025Diane LehmanSyosset, NY2421.100.00
5026Yoshiko SheardNew York, NY1551.100.00
5027Karen KennedyNew York, NY1551.090.25
5028Steven ScheinmanMuttontown, NY2421.081.08
5029Vivian SenbaharNew York, NY1551.070.28
5030Janet KremenitzerFloral Park, NY2421.070.17
5031Lillian PhillipsStaten Island, NY1551.070.00
5032Nina S MyersNew York, NY1551.070.39
5033Jeanie KniginNew York, NY1551.060.00
5034Janet WhitmanNew York, NY1551.060.00
5035Irving SchoenfeldCenter Moriches, NY2421.050.00
5036Cheryl WalderGreat Neck, NY2421.040.00
5037Linda MunnNew York, NY1551.040.09
5038Dina FergusonNew York, NY1551.030.00
5039Siobhan DunnNew York, NY1551.030.00
5040Robin KaplanSyosset, NY2421.021.02
5041Dorothy PhilipsNew York, NY1551.011.01
5042Zohara SadanNew York, NY1551.011.01
5043Hope GanyGreat Neck, NY2421.010.75
5044Ann GoodbodyNew York, NY1551.000.47
5045Amanda ListerNew York, NY1551.000.00
5046Ryan WolffNew York, NY1551.001.00
5047Shelby TauberNew York, NY1551.000.00
5048Philip StrasslerRoslyn Heights, NY2421.000.00
5049Connie KillianManhasset, NY2420.990.24
5050Susan HoffmanNew York, NY1550.970.00
5051Francine KittredgeNew York, NY1550.960.00
5052Catherine CuthellNew York, NY1550.960.96
5053Natica Von AlthannNew York, NY1550.960.68
5054Vivian DelmanJericho, NY2420.960.00
5055Liz KrulikCommack, NY2420.950.00
5056Tim TirrellWoodside, NY1550.940.00
5057Marlene EisnerOceanside, NY2420.930.00
5058Rona LoshakRoslyn, NY2420.930.93
5059Ellen Jane KatzNew York, NY1550.920.32
5060Sharon ReinehrMiller Place, NY2420.920.00
5061Judith NortonNew York, NY1550.920.00
5062Marysia WeissGlen Cove, NY2420.910.15
5063Laurette BryanNew York, NY1550.910.32
5064Eileen ShawStaten Island, NY1550.910.72
5065Denis BlockSmithtown, NY2420.900.90
5066Kai ZhengBrooklyn, NY1550.900.00
5067Paula TuckerHuntington Bay, NY2420.900.00
5068Lynn KingManhasset, NY2420.900.49
5069Neil RosenblattKew Gardens, NY1550.890.00
5070Dena FagenSmithtown, NY2420.890.00
5071Simin AmirLittle Neck, NY1550.880.00
5072Adrienne WaxAstoria, NY1550.870.00
5073Mark Van LoonCommack, NY2420.850.00
5074Jill AbelesRoslyn, NY2420.850.59
5075Amy MonblattNew York, NY1550.850.85
5076Lisa GoldsteinBrookville, NY2420.850.59
5077Suzanne PutnamMuttontown, NY2420.840.84
5078Richard KaplanSyosset, NY2420.840.84
5079Wendy NickersonNew York, NY1550.840.40
5080Denise ResnickRoslyn, NY2420.830.83
5081Laszlo SeressNew York, NY1550.830.40
5082Mary HoranNew York, NY1550.830.00
5083Lois A EbinNew York, NY1550.820.82
5084Run WangNew York, NY1550.810.00
5085June SwinkinPort Jefferson, NY2420.790.54
5086Regina McDowellPort Washington, NY2420.790.17
5087Ronnie JankoffNew York, NY1550.780.00
5088Jacqueline FerraroNew York, NY1550.780.78
5089William ShutzerNew York, NY1550.770.00
5090Christine KillorinWading River, NY2420.770.77
5091John NussbaumerWading River, NY2420.770.77
5092Judith GroszNew York, NY1550.770.00
5093Sharon FoxBrooklyn, NY1550.760.24
5094Bonnie OharaNew York, NY1550.750.00
5095Hope GraysonNew York, NY1550.730.58
5096Carol AntlerNew York, NY1550.720.00
5097Kathleen CahillNew York, NY1550.710.00
5098Shicong YeDix Hills, NY2420.710.00
5099John HunterNew York, NY1550.710.39
5100Janet DuboisMedford, NY2420.700.70
5101Ted McGraw JrNew York, NY1550.690.00
5102Myrna BreitmanLawrence, NY2420.680.00
5103Nancy TorracoNew York, NY1550.670.00
5104Teresa MelhadoNew York, NY1550.670.25
5105Sally ArdreyNew York, NY1550.670.00
5106Mona HirdaramaniNew York, NY1550.670.00
5107Debra MalbinNew York, NY1550.660.28
5108Dorothy AndrewsWantagh, NY2420.650.00
5109Barry RothDix Hills, NY2420.640.00
5110Mildred FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.640.64
5111Elayne GardsteinRoslyn, NY2420.640.00
5112Gustavo MelamedoffRoslyn, NY2420.630.00
5113Patricia MacdonaldNew York City, NY1550.620.00
5114Anne Marie BarashNew York, NY1550.620.00
5115Suzanne GoldenNew York, NY1550.610.61
5116Charles HollandNew York, NY1550.580.00
5117Laurie RidellDix Hills, NY2420.580.58
5118Robert BrousWoodbury, NY2420.580.58
5119Thomas SelzNew York, NY1550.570.00
5120Madeline RubensteinSea Cliff, NY2420.570.00
5121Cheri FriedmanNew York, NY1550.570.00
5122James RooneyWoodhaven, NY1550.560.00
5123Virginia LovejoyBrooklyn, NY1550.560.00
5124Stephen KinneyPort Washington, NY2420.560.00
5125Kathryn PrivenGreat Neck, NY2420.550.00
5126Alicia LittmanNew York, NY1550.540.21
5127Jennifer McClanahanNew York, NY1550.540.00
5128Tess WachsNew York, NY1550.540.00
5129Richard GellesBronx, NY1550.540.00
5130Bette HowardRoslyn, NY2420.540.00
5131Rosalie GottfriedHoward Beach, NY1550.530.00
5132Laura GoldsteinPlainview, NY2420.510.00
5133Shelly KivellNew York City, NY1550.510.00
5134Judy KleveSyosset, NY2420.500.50
5135Anita ShepsHewlett Bay Pk, NY2420.500.00
5136Marie-Claude ButlerNew York, NY1550.500.00
5137Molly StockerBrooklyn, NY1550.500.00
5138Kathryn SteinbergNew York, NY1550.500.00
5139Eva GibsonMassapequa Park, NY2420.500.36
5140Lenore FrankSetauket, NY2420.500.00
5141Marty DenmanNew York, NY1550.490.00
5142Lee DubbBrookville, NY2420.470.18
5143Joyce ChehebarNew York, NY1550.470.00
5144Bryn CohenNew York, NY1550.460.00
5145Catherine DinehartHuntington, NY2420.460.46
5146Mary DaleBrooklyn, NY1550.460.00
5147Peggy GluckSyosset, NY2420.460.46
5148Joan HollanderNew York, NY1550.460.46
5149Mark HalperinBrooklyn, NY1550.460.15
5150Barbara LenkowskyFloral Park, NY2420.450.00
5151Lawrence RabinowitzPlainview, NY2420.450.45
5152Kerstin RhodieNew York, NY1550.450.00
5153Noemi MasliahNew York, NY1550.440.00
5154Joel MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
5155Sherry MallinNew York, NY1550.440.00
5156George HeintzelmanSetauket, NY2420.440.00
5157Maryann AidikoffSyosset, NY2420.430.43
5158Arthur RebellNew York, NY1550.420.42
5159Florence MusaloManhasset, NY2420.420.00
5160Laurie CarsonSouthampton, NY2420.420.11
5161Jennifer KravitzDix Hills, NY2420.410.00
5162Camille MushornWest Islip, NY2420.400.00
5163Patricia DavidsonPort Jefferson, NY2420.390.39
5164Alan GoldmanSea Cliff, NY2420.390.00
5165Susan CooperBronx, NY1550.380.00
5166Michael ReevesPort Jefferson, NY2420.380.00
5167Toby StoneHewlett, NY2420.370.00
5168Kathryn StromWesthampton, NY2420.360.00
5169Amy LemelNew York, NY1550.360.18
5170Marilyn HollingsworthLocust Valley, NY2420.360.00
5171Michelle ZhaoNew York, NY1550.350.00
5172Adam SullivanBrooklyn, NY1550.340.34
5173Anita FreyGreat River, NY2420.340.00
5174Laura FureyPort Washington, NY2420.340.00
5175Mary CiulloGlen Head, NY2420.330.00
5176Carol CookGarden City, NY2420.330.00
5177Virginia ThorsFishers Isle, NY2420.320.00
5178Shari SerchukJericho, NY2420.320.00
5179Jane KeifferNew York, NY1550.320.32
5180Henry AdamskyGreat Neck, NY2420.320.00
5181Arthur AschRoslyn, NY2420.300.00
5182Faye LiemanBronx, NY1550.300.00
5183Jean WeintraubSyosset, NY2420.300.00
5184Alice WhitmoreNew York, NY1550.280.00
5185David CohenNew York, NY1550.280.00
5186Norm ChampNew York, NY1550.280.00
5187Jeff KaplinNew York, NY1550.280.28
5188Ann AppelbaumNew York, NY1550.280.00
5189Harvey FishmanBrooklyn, NY1550.280.00
5190Rami FishmanNew York, NY1550.270.27
5191Patricia HirschhornNew York, NY1550.270.00
5192Frances LasersonNew York, NY1550.260.00
5193Wanda StruhlBayside, NY1550.250.25
5194Kathy FergusonNew York, NY1550.250.00
5195Kyle DarganNew York, NY1550.250.25
5196Janie IndurskyNew York, NY1550.250.00
5197Barbara ForemanMiddle Island, NY2420.250.00
5198Elinor GoldsteinJericho, NY2420.240.00
5199Gail SchwartzSyosset, NY2420.240.24
5200Alan CohenHauppauge, NY2420.220.00
5201Betty SaksNew York, NY1550.220.00
5202Anne McLeodNew York, NY1550.210.00
5203Robyn PrizerNew York, NY1550.200.20
5204Stephen GreeneNew York, NY1550.190.00
5205William NealonNew York, NY1550.180.18
5206Linda McGrathNew York, NY1550.180.00
5207Mindy BersteinSyosset, NY2420.180.18
5208Barbara ObeidCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.170.00
5209Carol AndrealaHuntington, NY2420.170.00
5210Susan BurdenNew York, NY1550.160.00
5211Cecil WrayNew York, NY1550.160.16
5212Janet BerkNew York, NY1550.150.00
5213Caroline WertherNew York, NY1550.140.00
5214Dina TranenNew York, NY1550.140.00
5215Susannah BristolNew York, NY1550.140.06
5216Caroline YoungNew York, NY1550.130.13
5217Myra WagnerMelville, NY2420.120.00
5218Stanley DobinLittle Neck, NY1550.080.00
5219Kathleen ReidBronx, NY1550.060.06
5220Betty DonersonNew York, NY1550.030.00
5221John DembeckNew York, NY1550.000.00
5222Caroline DechazalGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5223Doris DelmanGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5224Dawn WatsonCold Spg Harbor, NY2420.000.00
5225Paul WatfordElmont, NY2420.000.00
5226Donald WallerManorville, NY2420.000.00
5227Joann WalkerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5228Barbara VallelyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5229Sharon TynerNorth Hills, NY2420.000.00
5230Karen TrebachBronx, NY1550.000.00
5231Carol TillonaStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5232Jean TobinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5233Reginald ThomasBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5234Michele TeitelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5235Charles ThomasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5236Danielle TawilBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5237Walter Teagle IIIMill Neck, NY2420.000.00
5238Aditya TataBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5239James CzekaiNew York, NY1550.000.00
5240Denise CummingsFlushing, NY1550.000.00
5241Jack CouchBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5242Hilary CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5243Marjorie CooperNew York, NY1550.000.00
5244Ronald Cosgro JrNew York, NY1550.000.00
5245Dino CostinBellmore, NY2420.000.00
5246Janice CollinsPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5247Charlotte CollinsForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5248Rod ColburnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5249Vera ZablozkiBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5250Jeffrey ZeilerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5251Myra ZarembaGlen Cove, NY2420.000.00
5252Sharon ZaneNew York, NY1550.000.00
5253Alfred FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5254Laura WilbertMelville, NY2420.000.00
5255Bernice WilliamsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5256Frances WoodNew York, NY1550.000.00
5257Barbara WolfsonRiverdale, NY1550.000.00
5258Lois WrightBriarwood, NY1550.000.00
5259Elizabeth WillsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5260Richard WeissGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5261Charles EthersonMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5262Marjorie FederbushNew York, NY1550.000.00
5263Allen FayNew York, NY1550.000.00
5264Kayla FanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5265Christopher DotyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5266Robert DursoAlbertson, NY2420.000.00
5267Anne DunningNew York, NY1550.000.00
5268Marjorie EllisonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5269Sylvie EpelbaumNew York, NY1550.000.00
5270Marilyn EmmettRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5271Jane EmeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5272Richard BronsteinSetauket, NY2420.000.00
5273Elijah BrickmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5274Michael BrennerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5275Jeanine BorthwickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5276Adele BotticelliNew York, NY1550.000.00
5277George BorasNew York, NY1550.000.00
5278Maegan BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5279Owen BogerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5280Susan BolandNew York, NY1550.000.00
5281Joanne BlumBronx, NY1550.000.00
5282Robert BobrickNew York, NY1550.000.00
5283Phyllis BocianNew York, NY1550.000.00
5284Harvey BlumbergNew York, NY1550.000.00
5285Madelyn BilligNew York, NY1550.000.00
5286Josephine ShepoiserForest Hills, NY1550.000.00
5287Barbara SchwartzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5288Robert SchwarzEast Hampton, NY2420.000.00
5289Gabby ShahafJericho, NY2420.000.00
5290Linda ShatzerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5291Kathleen ShamoonGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5292Natalie ScharfMelville, NY2420.000.00
5293Sue SchaffzinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5294Jeffrey SaportaManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5295James SatloffNew York, NY1550.000.00
5296Alice ButlerBronx, NY1550.000.00
5297David SilversteinNew York, NY1550.000.00
5298Kathie SimmonsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5299Dorothy SmithBronx, NY1550.000.00
5300Barbara SmithGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5301Deborah SloyerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5302Eliza SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5303Lucas SirovichNew York, NY1550.000.00
5304Chris StabileEast Setauket, NY2420.000.00
5305Rosemarie ChesterNew York, NY1550.000.00
5306Susan CiaccioBrooklyn Hts, NY1550.000.00
5307Denise CarterBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5308William CarucciBayside, NY1550.000.00
5309Joan StraussNew York, NY1550.000.00
5310Joan CareySag Harbor, NY2420.000.00
5311Elizabeth CampNew York, NY1550.000.00
5312Grant StittNew York, NY1550.000.00
5313Kevin SternsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5314Debbie SteinbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5315Tina ReichWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5316Susan RebellNew York, NY1550.000.00
5317Amanda ReedNew York, NY1550.000.00
5318Shari PrinceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5319Elizabeth RemsenLocust Valley, NY2420.000.00
5320Ronald RichmanBayside, NY1550.000.00
5321Linda RiceNew York, NY1550.000.00
5322Harvey RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5323Lynda RilanderGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5324Laurie PlattHewlett Harbor, NY2420.000.00
5325Jane PearceAmagansett, NY2420.000.00
5326Lisa PoskanzerNew York, NY1550.000.00
5327Reva PotterFresh Meadows, NY1550.000.00
5328Jacqueline PottgenSouthold, NY2420.000.00
5329Kathy PressNew York, NY1550.000.00
5330Arthur PlourdeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5331Eric PollyeaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5332Alexander PopovicNew York, NY1550.000.00
5333Kathrine OckendenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5334Lucila OjedaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5335Jeffrey OdonnellNew York, NY1550.000.00
5336Marla NovickJericho, NY2420.000.00
5337Itene NowellEast Moriches, NY2420.000.00
5338Marian PardoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5339Felice OstrowMerrick, NY2420.000.00
5340Robert PattersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5341Raymond PascoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5342Patricia NavisNew York, NY1550.000.00
5343Kamer NinyoBrighton Beach, NY1550.000.00
5344John MusielloLong Beach, NY2420.000.00
5345Helen MoranteBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5346Lori MooreNew York, NY1550.000.00
5347Michael MortensonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5348Anne BenjaminManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5349Margarita BenacerrafNew York, NY1550.000.00
5350Prudence BeattyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5351Elleen AdlerAtlantic Beach, NY2420.000.00
5352Carole AlexanderPlandome, NY2420.000.00
5353Jawwad AliHicksville, NY2420.000.00
5354Richard AmdurNew York, NY1550.000.00
5355Cynthia AndersonBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5356Phyllis AlpersteinGreat Neck, NY2420.000.00
5357Marvin SalengerE Northport, NY2420.000.00
5358Janie SamuelsRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5359Theresa AdamsBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5360Wj SangNew York, NY1550.000.00
5361Carrie AbramsonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5362Chase RubioWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5363Francesca RungeManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5364Marion RosedaleMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5365Ilene RobbinsBrookville, NY2420.000.00
5366Antonio RodriguezNew York, NY1550.000.00
5367Joe RosenthalNew York, NY1550.000.00
5368David McCreeryNew York, NY1550.000.00
5369Sherrd MayrsohnOld Westbury, NY2420.000.00
5370Moira MastroMalverne, NY2420.000.00
5371Suzanne RamosNew York, NY1550.000.00
5372Naomi MendelsohnNew York, NY1550.000.00
5373Paula MichtomNew York, NY1550.000.00
5374Michael MillerMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5375Ina MilesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5376Christine MillenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5377Janet LittlejohnGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5378Jim LevitesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5379Alverna LewisWestbury, NY2420.000.00
5380Susan LevyRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5381Marlene LevySands Pointe, NY2420.000.00
5382Philip LevyPlainview, NY2420.000.00
5383Mary MaloneNew Hyde Park, NY2420.000.00
5384Avery MakNew York, NY1550.000.00
5385Emily MannoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5386Ann MarsaliseLaurel Hollow, NY2420.000.00
5387Levaris MarksEast Elmhurst, NY1550.000.00
5388Judy MarcoglieseGarden City, NY2420.000.00
5389Philip MannBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5390Janet LovettOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5391Ben LoehnenNew York, NY1550.000.00
5392Robert LutherStony Brook, NY2420.000.00
5393Kathleen LynchManhattan, NY1550.000.00
5394Gregory MacoskoNew York, NY1550.000.00
5395Linda MaddenOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5396Gerard LareauShelter Is Hgt, NY2420.000.00
5397Maureen LawrenceWesthampton Bch, NY2420.000.00
5398Linda KofmehlShelter Is Hts, NY2420.000.00
5399Marian KorensteinJericho, NY2420.000.00
5400Philip KorensteinJericho, NY2420.000.00
5401Leonard KaplanFairfield Beach, FL1550.000.00
5402Christine KantinEast Northport, NY2420.000.00
5403Patricia JacksonMassapequa, NY2420.000.00
5404Derick JacksonNew York, NY1550.000.00
5405Tara InnesNew York, NY1550.000.00
5406Burak KebapciRonkonkoma, NY2420.000.00
5407Robin KellyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5408Ann KinneyNew York, NY1550.000.00
5409Kenneth KingNew York, NY1550.000.00
5410Ronny KapnerOld Westbury, NY2420.000.00
5411Edward KaufmannNew York, NY1550.000.00
5412Matthew KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5413Nancy KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5414Lindsey KaufmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5415Emanuel GreenblattMiddle Island, NY2420.000.00
5416Sheila GreenbergManhasset, NY2420.000.00
5417Karen GreenbaunRoslyn, NY2420.000.00
5418Gail GrisselBrooklynn, NY1550.000.00
5419Nicola GrantNew York, NY1550.000.00
5420Myron GlucksmanWater Mill, NY2420.000.00
5421JoAnne GoldbergWoodbury, NY2420.000.00
5422Susan GlaserSetauket, NY2420.000.00
5423Barry GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5424Estelle GlasgowNew York, NY1550.000.00
5425Rosa GitlitzSyosset, NY2420.000.00
5426Denise GilesStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5427Annora GilmanAtlantic Beach, NY2420.000.00
5428Robert FisherNew York, NY1550.000.00
5429Barbara FishmanMuttontown, NY2420.000.00
5430Lori FinkelNew York, NY1550.000.00
5431Elaine FieldsNew York, NY1550.000.00
5432Martha GaillardNew York, NY1550.000.00
5433Barbara FriedmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5434Robert GaylorStaten Island, NY1550.000.00
5435Loretta GastwirthEast Hills, NY2420.000.00
5436Louisa HuntNew York, NY1550.000.00
5437Barbara HooverOyster Bay, NY2420.000.00
5438Andrew HongGlen Head, NY2420.000.00
5439Brooke HorowitzNew York, NY1550.000.00
5440Maureen HorganBronx, NY1550.000.00
5441David HirschNew York, NY1550.000.00
5442Julia HiltzikNew York, NY1550.000.00
5443Bernie HillerFloral Park, NY2420.000.00
5444Daniel HerzkaNew York, NY1550.000.00
5445Nina HabayebGreenlawn, NY2420.000.00
5446Jacquelyn HarveySaint James, NY2420.000.00
5447Victoria HartmanNew York, NY1550.000.00
5448John HartkeBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5449Joyce HananBrooklyn, NY1550.000.00
5450Joanne HamroffMerrick, NY2420.000.00
Connection Execution time - 62 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master