All GNYBA (Unit 155) Players

2017
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Steve Weinstein (G)28315.511391.96
2Joe Grue (G)27069.552212.49
3Judi Radin (G)26077.47388.04
4John Hurd (G)23472.371751.31
5Gail Greenberg (G)21939.34393.04
6Zia Mahmood (G)21774.30498.84
7Joel Wooldridge (G)21739.501660.69
8Melih Ozdil (G)21072.20779.44
9Aaron Silverstein (G)19994.97822.82
10Melanie Tucker18401.551116.89
11Jacqui Mitchell (G)18172.7298.81
12Kent Mignocchi (G)18154.47991.28
13Judith Bianco (G)17200.10187.27
14Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)16711.53684.19
15Winthrop Allegaert (G)16341.13125.92
16Michael Moss (G)15610.663.42
17Sam Lev**15044.13853.40
18Erez Hendelman14826.49619.59
19Glenn Eisenstein (G)14758.23390.30
20Bjorn Fallenius (G)14731.070.00
21Brian Glubok (G)14343.72561.92
22Migry Zur Campanile14288.53268.92
23Chris Willenken (G)13641.76531.70
24Martin Fleisher (G)13291.46798.90
25William Pollack (G)13120.29220.22
26Rozanne Pollack (G)12608.64235.80
27Michael Polowan (G)12251.31466.76
28Ahmed Hussein12208.30111.30
29Roy Welland (G)12065.05315.74
30Lynne Tarnopol11599.17660.85
31Jeff Hand11233.95331.12
32Jesus Arias11196.5364.40
33Sandra Rimstedt10670.99497.38
34Ira Ewen10645.78338.17
35Andrew Rosenthal10637.14716.83
36John Rengstorff (G)10614.86205.61
37Jared Lilienstein (G)10529.46423.32
38Kelley Hwang (G)10309.00278.21
39Iulian Rotaru10297.421350.92
40Beverly Perry9848.02339.76
41Allen Kahn9567.79776.73
42Jerry Goldberg9481.58410.52
43Phillip Alder9312.1043.75
44Jeffrey Rothstein9267.41753.05
45Michael Lipkin9196.42520.08
46Glenn Robbins9142.601057.00
47James Sampson8984.50272.49
48Pietro Campanile8950.6410.51
49Susan Picus8942.39152.61
50Ronald Felton8530.42135.44
51Simon Erlich8095.17219.65
52Robert Blanchard8065.1966.10
53Marin Marinov8053.27306.36
54Malle Andrade8031.26183.18
55Barry Rigal7994.51337.30
56David Maidman7879.03717.22
57Peter Trenka**7688.77186.42
58Marc Nathan7471.56190.78
59David Gurvich7434.56548.49
60Susan Schnelwar7372.82476.52
61Amalya Kearse7354.370.00
62Eugene Saxe7219.92171.54
63Christal Henner7188.90200.44
64Ira Herman7023.50271.19
65Elliott Grubman6998.08264.55
66Justine Cushing6975.46391.60
67Lew Walter6950.54344.53
68Richard Weissman6936.18249.95
69Elliot Sternlicht6910.23262.98
70Laurie Vogel6880.02212.74
71David Rosenberg6560.80205.61
72Radu Nistor6430.011445.17
73Eric Mock6403.56177.27
74Joyce Sillins6039.7858.83
75Michael Radin6018.75150.86
76Barbara McLendon5951.81288.73
77Lapt Chan5829.92241.76
78Ahmed Soliman5783.60298.63
79Nicholas Hartung5776.59221.76
80Michael Kopera5754.9856.84
81Anna Bromberg5745.14223.73
82Jane Dillenberg5695.22278.18
83Stanley Roth5559.03193.35
84Lynda Nitabach5513.01876.39
85Alan Miller5335.7081.98
86Alexander Ornstein5230.37106.45
87Michael Rosen5192.27225.46
88Cathy Nathan5048.16260.31
89Susan Wexler5011.599.64
90Otto Adamec5008.37293.96
91Magnus Olafsson**4987.44260.51
92Kerry Kappell4849.91274.23
93John Scibelli4848.37546.67
94Bob Yellis4843.513.74
95Franco Baseggio4820.77420.71
96Cynthia Colin4786.6199.51
97Fabrizio Biasiolo4778.13196.49
98David Moss4758.04357.13
99Ava Grubman4708.2686.48
100Yefim Shoykhet4684.67233.49
101Estelle Margolin4652.46127.23
102Irving Gewirtzman4598.28301.60
103Valerie Westheimer4592.1453.02
104Marvin Talish4581.8742.97
105Alfred Lewis4547.8870.80
106Joel Salinger4410.49365.00
107Arthur Loeb4364.78106.43
108Linda Frank4339.95113.88
109Jack Greenberg4335.8071.25
110Cordelia Menges4334.92122.15
111Philip Silverstein4329.30199.01
112Ron Haack4304.64160.59
113Thomas Rozinski4297.93151.79
114Sandrea Friedman4262.30200.44
115Adam Parrish4246.49169.11
116Ted Newman4246.2591.78
117Gobind Sundri**4142.93257.46
118August Boehm4083.6444.10
119Alene Friedman4045.17155.96
120Scott Levine3993.18150.98
121Oleg Rubinchik3948.77225.16
122Uday Ivatury3908.67150.73
123Chris Lubesnik3902.39126.20
124Bill Rosenbaum3871.574.08
125Gary Gottlieb3854.23437.55
126Jonathan Levine3821.6866.73
127Paul Morris3727.760.00
128Marsha Block3690.950.00
129Jack Alhale3659.79246.77
130Omer Ekinci3637.06223.66
131Alan Lechner3626.17215.50
132Rozi Alhale3619.44181.24
133Marjorie Wilpon3614.1697.54
134Charles Cannon3604.99180.29
135Mostafa Hassan**3585.6332.00
136Lawrence Beznicki3577.77344.33
137Judith Weisman3532.8288.71
138Andrew Stark3505.89117.35
139Roberto Verthelyi3479.2299.43
140Ellee Lewis3468.140.00
141J David Adler3456.02138.98
142Julian Laderman3455.4299.55
143Vera Sandor3402.04224.85
144Amy Treitel3281.07465.76
145C Ganzer3278.02137.68
146Igor Savchenko3269.49298.59
147Joan Dziekanski3238.23239.70
148Robert Bishop3233.85102.35
149Lorraine Cable3211.06238.98
150Richard Ross3207.96215.15
151Greg Reich3186.92141.00
152Charles Nurse3170.5666.70
153Nancy Kalow3165.407.75
154Shuang Tang**3154.86137.16
155Roberta Melendy3141.17125.84
156Sheldon Rothchild3139.19146.22
157Jane Marks3131.5897.88
158Shane Blanchard3128.37135.52
159Paul Donahue3121.50570.63
160Linda Rothstein3100.09103.95
161Alison Wilson3098.07239.23
162Joseph Peerfitoussi**3081.77247.72
163Teresa Santocki3079.65115.57
164Susanne Robbins3028.9923.55
165Michael Kallman3025.1024.05
166Andrea Hayman2981.5756.60
167Leslie Paryzer2958.4419.30
168Eric Robinson2951.77133.72
169Grace Gindi2910.81133.32
170Leonardo Fruscoloni2897.87277.00
171Gillian Miniter2890.781218.76
172Florence Wilnau2886.2552.45
173Richard Friesner2854.77116.65
174Evan Markowitz2845.7019.43
175Norma Shamosh2844.50118.50
176Charles Greeley2841.9066.96
177Alvin Tobias2801.6445.67
178Robert Whitehead2767.9073.55
179Nancy Turner2755.94141.77
180Richard Tarquinio2751.100.00
181Barbara Raynor2740.7672.47
182Samuel Ehrlichman2735.3437.53
183Jess Jurkovic2729.33201.08
184Charles La Cerra2721.7493.04
185Louis Ehrenberg2690.426.43
186Herbert Weinreb2679.4789.59
187David Galt2672.0726.57
188Stephannie Culbertson2657.76186.12
189Philip Lentz2653.0181.21
190Phyllis Bassen2644.5711.50
191Judith Sturman2642.100.00
192Jessica Hayman2638.7243.07
193Doug Strauss2638.71109.48
194Louella Berliner2628.18135.41
195Robert Hurley2625.84364.79
196Jeff Rubens2619.910.00
197Fred Chang2608.1913.60
198Bonnie Gellas2605.81241.29
199Mark Hyman2595.4579.97
200David Feldman2579.4246.19
201R Rubinstein2553.91250.72
202Rachael Moller2549.91181.94
203Stuart Edelstein2537.78116.60
204Jo Anne Schneider2484.650.77
205Barbara Kimmel2481.9527.36
206Sandra Levitt2452.7160.46
207James Schroff2447.3646.03
208Stephen Levine2434.43147.08
209Jack Wertheimer2429.600.00
210Joseph Meyers2422.52128.79
211Walter Farber2421.59114.32
212Freddy Weber2409.2051.45
213Helene Eisenberg2397.9241.70
214Daniel Wilderman2396.09129.84
215Fran Posnick2391.74211.28
216Jon Fasman2378.170.00
217Albert Shekhter2363.3387.93
218William Palmer2353.6594.08
219Beverly Pogoda2317.74117.70
220Hermi Hanlin2311.6934.19
221Barbara Kantrowitz2307.860.90
222Ofra Blonder2303.38112.89
223Sherry Ann Kavaler2296.70139.22
224Molly Fainer2296.1152.35
225Anna Zagoloff2294.1411.85
226Marcia Shweky2285.59100.88
227Peter Schneider2257.990.22
228Alyce Levy2233.99163.14
229Edith Sacks2233.5211.67
230Barbara Solomon**2225.93103.03
231Paul Kirby2219.7813.13
232Joan Kestenbaum2218.42108.14
233Renee Miller2216.7320.89
234Yasmine Guenancia2193.57161.79
235Laura Tolkow2193.34138.80
236Esther Dushey2189.1699.52
237Stanley Fisher2173.155.03
238Richard Feuer2165.9037.35
239Martin Flanzbaum2163.94130.14
240Muriel Hidary2163.8148.58
241David Goldblatt2158.60197.29
242Joan Oberter2157.2670.79
243Lisa Yellis2155.4060.95
244Paul Frean2149.49146.26
245James Gleick2145.0932.74
246Marcia Beilin2141.4183.64
247Dominick Colasuonno2137.41117.74
248Michael Gecht2133.99125.75
249Margy Bielowsky2132.1258.09
250Arlene Morano**2122.3745.04
251David Joseph2120.81293.33
252Donald Eisenberg2113.6541.70
253Herb Freedman2108.69131.44
254Marcia Schloss2107.05102.50
255Abid Merchant2103.8379.19
256Giorgia Botta2103.59269.54
257Igor Milman2101.03203.55
258Emily Seiden2088.71109.70
259Frieda Sutton2088.34121.90
260Jeff Bayone2074.7142.40
261Rona Levine2074.11136.85
262Gili Haberberg2070.9482.42
263Bruce Ross2058.95141.29
264Martha Coopersmith2057.7711.36
265Hilda Setton**2057.2957.29
266Robert Beinfield2056.770.00
267Vivian Shalom2033.9376.83
268Harvey Schwartz2021.2358.83
269Cheri Schriever**2007.26140.48
270Janet Golkin1998.68102.52
271Thomas Feuer1982.0966.27
272David Beer1968.920.00
273Sheila Cornstein1968.6890.93
274Dana Berkowitz1956.0083.08
275Howard Sloan1952.78309.80
276Anne Pidoriano1940.4374.51
277Steven Zlotnick1939.5127.81
278Betty Levin1923.18136.62
279Thea Price1918.9492.80
280Andrew Skolnick1918.4265.29
281Pat Rousso**1915.56168.42
282Hank Cortsen1912.8183.49
283Diane Winiger1902.8948.98
284Henry Ruston1898.5973.23
285Herman Zieger1892.5493.29
286Harold Beck1889.1333.54
287Marvin Levine1875.630.00
288Rica Tarnoff1875.07213.63
289Barry Lang1863.56103.87
290Carole Van Wieck1861.9162.18
291Peter Hoffman1856.291.93
292Jacquie Slifka1856.0648.37
293Charlotte Herdman1840.62128.41
294Robert Russell1830.3073.54
295Josh Steiner1830.0113.13
296Susan Bender-Scheer1812.65102.52
297Allen Vershel1811.3719.76
298Barbara Hendra1811.18104.84
299Frances Platzer1811.0833.44
300Richard Barabino1809.6112.19
301Lois Blume1804.715.68
302Patricia Gold1799.09111.42
303Shelly Franco1796.909.66
304Rajat Basu1774.0718.14
305Anne Mittman1769.830.00
306Joyce Goldstein1764.28103.01
307Joan Lewis1763.320.00
308Florence Neuman1757.11105.53
309Marie Osborn1752.1449.47
310Leila Lewis1731.3381.61
311Marsha Porcell1726.1370.24
312Edwin Kellerman1716.085.95
313Barry Piafsky1716.050.00
314Robert Hobart1715.5391.23
315Ruth Bishop1708.610.00
316John Tuttle**1698.11110.16
317Peggy Ellis1697.7865.71
318Robert Lawrence1697.4028.61
319Jared Markowitz1690.2945.67
320Gennifer Binder1688.6934.33
321Shirley Sherak1688.15243.70
322Martin Deneroff1688.12138.70
323Jo Johnson1687.6958.25
324Jin Hu1680.31348.27
325Paul Birnbaum1674.8738.69
326Laurie Wise1673.0475.54
327Margie Cole1671.05550.66
328Christopher Soule1669.509.80
329Rachel Mouhadeb1664.9465.95
330Leah Jay1663.400.00
331Vir Agarwal1661.6955.64
332Rosalie Brinton1659.7835.10
333Wesley Albinger1659.19104.78
334Peter Clark1655.9330.84
335Harold Moshel1652.46127.84
336Lawrence Grossman1652.160.25
337Paul Cushman1651.6967.94
338Elizabeth Jenks1651.3552.86
339Gloria Sitt1650.505.51
340Judy Feder1641.78326.42
341Laureine Greenbaum1640.73412.79
342Richard Whitehead1640.07186.63
343Sue Chow1637.3857.59
344Roberta Magnus1626.9519.24
345Harry Apfel1622.2256.97
346Robert Gomer1622.040.00
347Gary Russell1620.8887.09
348Sylvia Ades1618.7497.52
349Luna Benardete1616.39148.16
350Joyce Ades1609.4541.32
351Norman Trabulus1603.34124.84
352Roz Silverstein1598.43122.49
353Karen Green1595.8298.49
354Valerie Deneroff1594.39138.70
355Jane Rosenblum1590.3446.11
356Carolyn Silvera1585.6364.80
357Lynne Koeppel1574.13179.03
358Victoria Lefrere1573.7289.88
359Nancy Fowler1565.5158.10
360Janet Serure1562.5870.26
361Susan Grossman1551.060.00
362Christina Verret1549.123.37
363Barbara Bernard1545.0342.99
364Judy Lewis1544.01104.03
365Marion Schapiro1536.8766.27
366William Stern1530.6821.96
367Mark Graff**1530.48321.35
368Mika Lidov1524.6729.05
369Marcie Heymann1524.3387.43
370Renee Nelson1523.8253.46
371Carole Blum1523.010.00
372Arjun Ray1522.030.00
373Kennard Hirsch1520.4214.54
374Michelle Lattman1516.9088.69
375Paul Bethe1511.7325.34
376Sara Hidary1509.4967.59
377Sandra Prosnitz1506.6345.38
378Alexander Alberts1501.637.87
379Kenneth Jacobson1491.3736.91
380Ruth Basu1484.720.00
381Mark Koenigsberg1481.8744.31
382James Baker1479.1789.19
383Eva Graczyk1478.6512.47
384Richard Schecter1475.6733.61
385Elizabeth Reich1475.485.00
386Samuel Guzzardo1474.5665.20
387Karen Mizrahi1474.4655.23
388Karleen Heller1470.3015.09
389Behi Khosrowshahi**1468.6480.59
390Peggy Schwartz1467.86127.64
391Jeanette Tabb1459.7139.32
392Reena Bhandari1458.2969.75
393Ilan Tadmor1457.8923.40
394Sohail Hasan1454.00123.31
395Elaine Schwartz1452.350.00
396Steven Waldman1448.08126.66
397Barbara Fasman1447.877.73
398Babette Bandler1443.8585.93
399Elliot Rosoff1440.2711.87
400Samuel Kuang1438.28394.93
401Patricia Mahnken1435.4344.30
402Terri Geller1434.1271.74
403Marjorie Dembitzer1424.3614.84
404Robert Barrington1418.38194.50
405Florence Shamah**1418.3026.24
406Violet Cohen**1414.7188.83
407Joan Hight1411.9548.88
408Charles Pierce1411.3891.26
409Judy Mizrachi1410.4565.83
410Nancy Brown1401.1135.63
411Bee Miller1396.810.00
412Gisela Brett1389.6647.18
413Elaine Harris**1385.6328.73
414Frances Katz1385.4383.11
415Janet Pas1379.6146.07
416Margo Sinclair1377.030.00
417Joyce Greenberger1374.672.57
418Suresh Nayak1372.3248.59
419Mitchell Hofing1369.720.34
420Ellen Friedman1360.9919.61
421Janice Levy1360.00113.55
422Nicolas Bloom1353.280.00
423Fredlyn Edelstein1353.0155.62
424Delcy Brooks1351.054.22
425Frederic Cohen1350.1794.97
426Don Warner1348.210.00
427John Kreuttner1347.830.00
428Barbara Fiore1343.330.00
429Nancy Maidman1331.4565.36
430Jason Smith**1326.640.00
431Raluca Dobrescu**1321.33328.52
432Jeanne Perkins1318.4755.54
433Peggy Peress1309.4859.85
434Ruthie Meyer1307.0420.15
435Donald Simmons1303.125.26
436Jon Heller1294.880.00
437Louis Haber1290.5472.17
438Henry Stern1288.7949.06
439Rachel Meer1288.2350.83
440Connie Berman1285.7573.73
441Robert Christman1280.6133.29
442Ellen Oelsner1279.7013.06
443Anthony Lee**1277.92154.68
444Seth Cohen1275.7272.71
445Rosalie Traster1273.1517.01
446David Yoon1271.84399.63
447J Mechutan1270.760.00
448Louise Anteby1270.7258.47
449Donald Osborn1270.3322.84
450Samuel Amer1267.81345.01
451Arthur Laufer**1256.970.00
452Asya Kamsky1251.160.00
453Eve Wald1250.142.41
454Albert Garfinkle**1241.8328.80
455Roberta Meadow1239.9476.45
456David Parsons1236.22378.78
457Blossom Warren1234.990.49
458Teresa Miller1232.5241.02
459Sondra Stein1232.430.00
460Linda Khezrie**1229.0685.64
461Shari Peters1227.32211.16
462Sallie Krass1225.5534.88
463Louise Jacobson**1225.065.75
464Joseph Sanders1224.8172.60
465Anita Gumuchdjian1216.5464.81
466Sol Forman**1214.0847.27
467Susan Calabro1213.19142.10
468Susan Mendik1211.7267.77
469Renee Sassoon**1210.7563.49
470Shlomit Rind1207.91144.98
471Vivian Kraiem1202.9423.84
472Gloria Hill**1201.380.00
473Lillian Fabrikant1199.100.65
474Lionel Bandler1196.0349.90
475Amos Kaminski1194.9525.61
476Ernest Napier1194.890.00
477Suzette Solomon1194.1294.74
478Rosette Scheib1193.3991.27
479Maynard Engel1193.1434.02
480Barbara Braunstein1192.4850.07
481Neil Dever1189.180.00
482Bernard Chorney1186.3593.58
483David Robinson1186.0249.35
484Nancy Marcus1186.0173.53
485Florence Libin1185.0328.90
486Bruce Bolter1183.160.00
487Pamela Jean Steele1182.930.00
488Irene Payne1182.6919.64
489Judith Schuldenfrei1181.47115.18
490Rosette Eschwege1177.0137.57
491Tony Traster1163.7822.60
492Ronald Weiss1163.54200.89
493Karol Lefkowitz**1160.020.00
494Judith Berk1159.6077.00
495Harry Schoenfrank1159.090.00
496Rosalind Berlow1158.9147.71
497Sheila Epstein1156.000.00
498Sally Shweky1149.4244.83
499Dale Claman1147.776.91
500Carol Vinelli1145.7048.22
501Emily Woo1140.4328.66
502Marge Lambert1138.6272.24
503Herbert Friedman1137.341.77
504Stanley Gingold**1136.3448.53
505Susan Taub1135.3539.85
506Charles Reich1131.800.00
507Kathryn Kane1128.6755.30
508Lillian Smith1125.8339.54
509Selim Benardete1123.77186.30
510Julius Wasserstein**1114.55192.32
511Julius Brown1110.4240.41
512Radu Ariton1106.5937.87
513Iris Hertzberg1104.1635.20
514Jack Russell1103.9786.96
515Howard Flaxbaum**1101.8889.40
516Karen Willenken1100.040.00
517Jacqueline Chang1098.23120.50
518Leah Weisberg1084.5945.16
519Fabrice Lecomte1084.319.12
520Claire Minsky**1083.9560.91
521Martin Stahl1083.2970.76
522Lois Resnick1082.1619.71
523Stuart Schneiderman1081.8412.98
524Eileen Lee1078.9067.94
525Jerome Schaffer1078.330.00
526Judith Jurney1077.4354.28
527Marsha Zipser1074.4672.88
528Bobby Rose1073.8451.54
529Sorin Pleacof1072.476.87
530Miriam Back1072.3541.49
531Anita Lipman1070.0248.53
532Emily Galin1069.96101.41
533Beverly Shorin1069.3451.08
534Xu Wang1066.3964.62
535Mukta Buckley1060.782.50
536Nina Steinberg1053.56109.57
537Beth Lasky1053.04132.31
538Bruce Pickover1050.610.00
539Michael Schwartz1040.79106.32
540Frederica Neff1038.4521.54
541Elizabeth Tozer1034.84146.86
542Celia Verrier1034.06189.50
543Bernard Sillins1033.7712.93
544Zhuo Wang1029.7388.32
545Alice Boehm1023.790.00
546Carmen Loncle1022.450.00
547Barbara Mosbacher1021.024.11
548Sheffy Sutton1020.3927.54
549Jeffrey Sosnick1017.93201.84
550Joan Sitt1017.0322.75
551Gilda Hannah1015.600.00
552Ruth Nehmad1014.9931.41
553Irene Frary1007.3641.33
554Douglas Hsieh1005.820.00
555Jill Howard1005.46109.25
556Joan Lieberman1003.5763.67
557Marjorie Kaufman999.9412.44
558Gigi Noyes996.1862.02
559Cheryl Minikes995.3729.86
560Peter Sorter992.910.00
561Peggy Hess**992.5637.52
562Shelli Cohen990.7140.85
563Morris Johnson986.7636.67
564Helen Nathan985.2564.95
565Terry Esses983.2743.89
566Howard Shapiro**978.9128.84
567Susan Stamler978.0658.14
568Michael Schenker977.9167.74
569Karelei Tulenko974.4122.40
570Carolyn Levine973.160.00
571Guy Doherty972.846.04
572Claire Bosee970.2839.12
573Fryderyka Shabry965.4475.02
574Stephanie Weisberg964.5075.06
575Rhoda W Greif**962.1420.63
576Lynn Blanchard959.240.00
577Edie Scheurer**957.0324.34
578Susan Friedman956.6989.90
579Irving Lieblich956.6953.12
580Eileen Levy**954.5136.86
581Janice L Wild952.4827.17
582Gloria Pilot952.3536.17
583William Knapp950.940.00
584Gloria Johnson950.7636.67
585Tena Heller950.490.00
586Muriel Zavidow946.8525.09
587Blair Stuart946.769.12
588Kiendl Gordon946.74111.95
589Roberta Feldman**942.8037.59
590Francine Schnoll**942.6635.04
591Scott Heaydon942.2023.11
592Teri Franco941.8441.54
593Daniel Rothstein941.40125.46
594Herbert Lavine940.990.00
595George Friedman940.780.00
596Harriet Geller940.370.92
597Michaele Drayer939.9977.62
598Joel Solomon939.45154.70
599Arlene Bernstein937.0631.44
600Dolores Salzman**934.7313.46
601Barbara Bayone933.6379.81
602Gail Maslaton933.4519.94
603Alexandra Lidov933.4427.15
604Olivia Long932.2037.03
605Abbie Cole930.8512.27
606Eleanor Seaman930.0232.85
607Warren Chang926.4861.77
608Bart Reiss922.2159.85
609Bertram Glanzman921.7447.71
610Harold Singleton III921.26171.18
611Stanley Hoffman915.7832.59
612Flora Mishaan912.2424.36
613Douglas Nelson911.8013.05
614Erica Stempler911.4374.13
615Eva Kertesz**911.1422.61
616June Iseman910.0649.56
617Jane Schoelkopf909.6622.78
618Christopher Rivera906.2179.03
619Florence Solaric905.590.00
620Ettore Bianchi902.1465.47
621Carole Pasquarelli899.14151.74
622Rita Kronovet891.4412.93
623Gloria Goldman**890.6439.24
624Ruth Harf888.9424.05
625Judith Schwartz**888.4247.03
626Ira Zippert884.990.00
627Flora Tawil882.1234.61
628David Libchaber882.0268.28
629Richard Kassar880.8485.99
630Charles Harmon874.7632.40
631Barbara McNair874.248.62
632Pauline Raiff868.5353.49
633Linde Bernstein**867.8826.62
634Elaine Rosenberg**865.480.00
635Gita Weiner863.2150.55
636Kari Tetzlaff860.7212.74
637Renna Bildirici858.9126.19
638Jeanne Franco857.0717.44
639Liza Moses856.32118.69
640Joyce Harary**855.5656.45
641Eliot Kramer854.146.10
642Arnold Riback853.415.38
643Behjat Hariri**853.3616.10
644Lois Gartlir852.8589.90
645Diane Bornstein852.280.00
646Sharon Ainspan850.6575.43
647Louise Eisenstein850.5481.12
648Sallie Mishaan**848.2157.28
649Lesley Lull847.250.00
650Dinah Evan846.0033.21
651Cynthia Gingold**845.0046.04
652Mark Rosenfeld844.93119.48
653Barry Adelman842.7965.45
654Lauren Carajohn839.2882.80
655Roman Zakrzewski**838.680.00
656George Vasiliu**838.545.68
657Shane Mage838.420.00
658Lucie Steinhagen**837.1336.70
659Ellen Waldman836.9849.12
660James Fazzolari835.49104.62
661Robert Kohen835.3517.84
662Rita Cocose**834.5799.68
663Sarah Azar**834.3440.72
664Marilyn Dickstein833.800.34
665Jeffrey Hearn832.7056.25
666Juanita Leff830.9116.21
667Rhoda Koeppel829.560.00
668Michael Galatola829.449.10
669Irene Levi**829.3014.07
670Harriet Conrad823.580.00
671Andrea Kringstein823.38121.82
672Celia Tawil**823.0438.42
673Ruth Shuler**821.010.00
674Dora Kooby819.6619.12
675Richard Whitehill819.040.00
676Phyllis Young816.9441.41
677Diane Ashkenazi**814.4259.11
678Diane Mangasarian814.2953.59
679Bette Bast813.090.00
680Gary Bagley812.0625.17
681Gail Yap810.6759.21
682Edward Ceglia808.8050.55
683Stefano Merlo808.2312.71
684Eileen Lissmann805.9829.20
685Marilyn Reisman803.8421.89
686Marina Engel799.4990.89
687Morris Kaplan797.930.00
688Michele Allegaert795.065.48
689Jane Schutz**794.0318.54
690Rita Mitchell**792.1222.22
691Sari Lipkin791.7423.27
692Amy Rhodes**787.34341.61
693Helen Rothstein786.63144.33
694Ira Barnett780.4888.14
695Judith Spitz**779.7450.11
696Jordan Lampe779.65105.73
697Robert Ferber772.990.00
698Kitty Stanton771.96156.09
699Yoshiko Prager770.15116.50
700Anne Ferguson767.7933.33
701Robert Lipton767.0326.95
702Joseph Irom**766.857.17
703Hagai Rifkind764.7323.70
704Suzanne Ellis**764.2026.47
705Diane Medina**763.5755.64
706Rochelle Mizrachi**762.0847.25
707Sue Ellen Rittmaster**760.7611.81
708Veronica Hrdy760.44111.81
709Renee Sutton**757.3729.60
710Arline Tarte756.8935.19
711Gilbert Creutzberg756.561.99
712Pamela Pranzo756.1674.43
713Judith Friedman755.9998.92
714Richard Marchione754.286.33
715Florence Kavaler753.811.64
716Rory Millson753.010.00
717Deborah Bacon-Rothchild751.7463.07
718Terri Asiel**750.54200.63
719David Carter748.6283.58
720Sheng Li**748.1816.95
721Angela Tedesco**747.9739.70
722Lynne Halliday747.87100.03
723Phyllis Freberge**746.510.00
724Juliet Gregorio745.0432.78
725Ulises Giberga744.3319.90
726Pat Emery743.3825.40
727Marilyn Schapiro741.2895.87
728Trudi Coakley**741.0513.52
729Christian Hemphill740.73145.44
730Susan Rangeley740.1260.45
731Jerry Hackman739.5486.53
732Kitty Santocki738.7891.11
733Fran Cohen736.230.00
734Alvin Bluthman733.4842.78
735Gregory Robbins731.690.00
736Saralee Pincus728.720.00
737Dean Leslie727.730.00
738Cynthia Morrison721.9669.48
739Melissa Sloan720.77305.58
740Faith Sorkin718.760.44
741Sue Falk718.6714.10
742Seymour Hertz**715.8711.10
743Gloria Morris**715.0316.33
744Phyllis Finkel**713.810.94
745Rose Harrison711.942.44
746Joan Finsilver711.76121.35
747Cindy Levine**710.9145.88
748Richard Becker**709.2252.30
749Janie Woo709.1272.85
750Stanley Hurwitz707.8851.05
751Carole Ross**707.5949.60
752Ellen Wu**707.458.06
753Nancy Marshall705.48101.38
754Rita Distenfeld705.2085.49
755Carol Irelan705.130.00
756Krishnan Ramaratnam**704.89161.86
757Louise Dankberg701.2230.66
758Midge Lefkowitz**697.7831.73
759David Hawkins696.2377.62
760Hee-Jung Moon691.9775.27
761Ivor Muroff690.820.00
762Stanley Sterenberg690.2559.72
763Devon Poor688.1962.69
764Melvyn Schoenfeld687.6643.77
765Thomas Daly684.9439.61
766James Beha684.67114.93
767Sue Potter683.892.30
768Paula Brandolini**683.6855.22
769Susan Sugar682.740.00
770Billie Swarztrauber679.9755.64
771Rick Walker678.9625.54
772Albert Aboody676.711.50
773Helen Grazi**676.3027.96
774Minnie Goka**675.860.00
775Ted Bukowsky674.6357.40
776Eugene O'Brien674.3123.05
777Ture Dormsjo667.8714.50
778Patricia Guinn667.160.00
779Judith Haber**664.0418.44
780Philip Sugar663.140.00
781Jennifer Richter662.213.54
782Carlo Romairone661.6821.66
783Kaydette Grant**660.8674.78
784Harry Rice**660.077.68
785Florence Gosset**659.5628.01
786Judith Becker658.660.00
787Ellen Platt658.266.77
788Yoko Sobel**657.86365.85
789Varda Sandweiss**656.6017.25
790Patricia Lehr654.8013.30
791E. Barbara Hariton654.3650.60
792E Paul Madison650.6233.54
793Caryl Reichman**649.900.00
794Rita Brizel**647.4225.70
795Rochelle Kassin647.4025.83
796Lilian Garelick647.3115.74
797Naomi Schneider647.190.00
798Aphrodite Rubin**645.919.55
799Jim Cotins**644.0622.56
800Pamela Young**643.561.02
801Lesley Cowen**642.988.27
802Maria Rodriguez642.876.45
803Clifford Rubin**642.6716.87
804Francine Levine642.5656.02
805Tori Dauphinot640.5780.99
806Elaine Borruso639.8029.11
807Michael Miller639.7289.94
808Nita Cohn639.2324.30
809Martha Savin**639.140.00
810Nina Taselaar639.03149.20
811Breck Witte636.1261.84
812Edward Friedel635.511.55
813Candace Kurtz634.7850.63
814Pamela Wilton634.6156.12
815Lynn Surry**632.3964.83
816Ellen Wright631.8228.98
817Harriet Inselbuch**630.0731.56
818Fortune Sutton**628.6823.99
819Barbara Watson627.2215.19
820Vanessa Gruen**626.7858.80
821Rochelle Hafif**626.0959.73
822Eleanor Schick**625.773.51
823Nancy Ticktin**625.6311.94
824Kristen Swenson625.3020.14
825Fay Karell618.3729.24
826Miriam Goldfine616.790.00
827Charles Moy616.310.00
828Phyllis Stillman**615.630.00
829Etty Cikvasvili610.5618.78
830Miles Kahan**610.298.12
831Roger Muhlbach609.5118.43
832Sarah Witte609.5060.09
833Ted Toscher**608.920.00
834Christine Talbot608.7263.96
835Beth Walman606.834.17
836Susanne Harrison605.6860.51
837Robert Shepard**605.4411.03
838Daniel Lev**605.42417.48
839Shelia Brog601.0919.88
840Kazuko Nagamatsu600.980.00
841Joan Levine**600.3042.83
842Mickie Panzer**600.2415.41
843Shirley Hanan**596.1818.00
844Jim Hicks596.0888.33
845Katherine Kolbert**596.0119.21
846Marie Timpone**595.9014.82
847Martha Kothe**595.390.00
848Paul Winston594.830.00
849Sandra Rogol594.7325.25
850Kathleen Leisure**594.050.00
851Shelley Adelman592.3644.78
852Tom Ng591.467.47
853Gerald Pinsker591.4073.98
854Nancy Mahamedi**591.2524.03
855Alan Skvirsky591.0176.75
856Miquieet Schrader**590.8751.99
857Ron Weinstock590.800.34
858George Bleier590.4929.24
859Barbara Seplow**589.4810.62
860Julie Geller588.9519.30
861Barbara Brinker587.720.00
862Thomas Melendy**586.400.00
863Jeffrey Marshall585.4244.05
864Arthur Goldstein**584.5421.09
865Nick Ochlan**583.7746.75
866Michael Berkowitz583.2681.42
867Robert Forster582.450.72
868Leslie Levy**579.6738.82
869Laura Schisgall579.5137.61
870Helene Mishan**579.4226.74
871Erik Caspersen578.1833.97
872Marie Rosen**575.4035.83
873Peter Shypryevich**574.7611.41
874Amy Shaheen574.187.47
875Joan Schneider573.4924.80
876Janis Millstein-Rubin572.9223.78
877Esther Salama**570.6410.85
878Sheila Lieber**570.34104.37
879Hildegard Schropp**568.1544.59
880Myron Marks**567.297.34
881Gloria Troy567.0227.20
882Craig Tischler565.5931.28
883Honore Thynne564.5277.11
884Conrad Kent560.8111.11
885Florence Weiss**560.4911.92
886Rochelle Goldberger**560.3637.97
887Susan Davison558.49113.70
888Maria Moureto557.9812.81
889Marcie Burros557.9374.25
890Robert MacLagger557.480.00
891Alice Hartman**557.3338.20
892Cookie Furman**554.6861.64
893Leslie Weisbrod**553.18234.14
894Isaac Stein**551.573.24
895Kathy Emery551.1224.15
896Phyllis Goodfriend549.9033.22
897Ann Wimpfheimer**547.5023.74
898Nancy Schwartz546.885.19
899Eugene Spruck544.700.00
900Judith Yablon**544.220.00
901Marilyn Levin543.9216.47
902Nelson Burros542.5769.16
903Lucky Eisner**542.516.53
904Mary-Jane Cross541.1473.23
905Amabel James540.4630.49
906Daisy Friedman536.0333.60
907Marian Sussna**535.9820.03
908Jamie Shamah**533.1518.89
909Richard Gans530.370.00
910Selma Kroft**529.1913.32
911Andrew Hoffman528.1931.75
912John Lantry527.865.76
913Harry Kroft**527.7713.32
914Erickson Kato527.3841.68
915Joan Mayer**527.2713.85
916Suzanne Rockman526.8924.77
917Kelly Skalicky526.620.00
918Louann O'Sullivan**525.456.17
919Paulette Bailey**525.4214.96
920Douglas Fower523.190.00
921Fred Freund**522.4215.02
922Joan Libshutz**521.2556.52
923Scott McDermott520.7895.63
924Annette Ligot**520.4711.13
925Jane Knisley**520.3422.22
926Edgar Gentry Jr517.040.00
927Marjorie Neu516.8120.10
928Barry Margolius516.761.50
929Barbara Feingold**516.5159.93
930Maureen Otero**515.5153.40
931Harry Greenwald**515.4411.66
932Marion Kornreich**513.2250.51
933Maxine Spierer**513.2029.86
934Phyllis Bass**510.886.73
935Joanne Stillman**509.673.45
936Esther Rosenthal**508.3121.09
937Glenn Mason**508.298.53
938Leona Epstein**508.2246.98
939Connie Lawler507.7631.46
940Janet Strauss**507.1016.72
941David Schorr503.490.00
942Elaine Gargano**502.5333.80
943Virginia Cottrell**502.4553.61
944Barbara Weinstein**501.2917.99
945Gerald Kiel**501.2310.04
946Bill Bradley499.790.00
947Joseph Grinblat**499.5411.59
948Christine Garner498.6754.75
949Lee Toole**498.288.17
950Bernard Greenberg**497.9233.03
951Ellen Greenberg**497.9233.03
952David Linkin497.7651.51
953Daniel Small497.1813.87
954Joan Robertson**495.6643.13
955Marianne Sponholz494.8658.10
956Richard Coopersmith493.527.71
957Edwin Nordlinger**493.3456.70
958Joyce Stern**492.6611.53
959Zachary Bissonnette**491.77135.66
960Sheila Jacobson**491.0050.00
961Fran Levine**490.331.43
962Jeannine Pollack**488.8610.08
963Sarah Tawil**487.5743.00
964Lenore(Leni) Landorf**487.0314.25
965Diane Brownstone**484.2626.54
966John Erickson483.1154.63
967Peter Bingham**481.7172.71
968Susan Tye**479.1525.29
969Elyse Berger478.7515.80
970Ellen Gordon**477.2114.60
971Elaine Housman**476.7634.67
972Leonard Nissim476.398.75
973Sandra Meyer**476.042.96
974Larry Gutman472.600.00
975Linda Maleh**472.0424.01
976Lila Sherman**471.9616.88
977Joseph Lichtig470.360.00
978Robert Burbidge**469.2445.05
979Lola Steinmetz**468.440.00
980James Crawford**466.6226.58
981Jan Rechenberg465.9248.95
982Jeff Posner**463.749.12
983Christiane Fraise460.820.65
984Adam Anigacz**459.550.00
985Lisanne Norman**459.0414.87
986Sandra Paul457.6455.63
987Maya Galt457.490.00
988Sally Kandle**456.784.38
989Betty Feldman**455.306.33
990Dan Eschenasy**455.2576.62
991Eugenia Greenberg**454.3534.98
992Penny Breiman453.9824.32
993Frederic Raiff**453.7767.59
994Patricia Hendel**452.510.00
995Marjorie Goldberg**452.3533.64
996Sandra Schwabacher**451.8336.62
997Jane Weston**451.8214.33
998Ronald Shorr449.338.75
999Janis Goldberg449.0717.35
1000Vicki Apter**448.0651.23
1001Judith Banker**447.6136.91
1002Ralph Levine**446.551.43
1003Jay Segal446.399.12
1004Myrna Harris**445.9248.99
1005Harriet Chwatsky**445.7229.00
1006Elizabeth Shapiro**445.380.00
1007Renee Shamah**443.9511.52
1008Helen Plesser**443.120.00
1009Linda Whitmarsh**442.4737.53
1010Ellen Marks**439.2917.40
1011Anita Meyers**438.4726.83
1012Isabelle Wiedis**438.306.62
1013Arlene Fisher438.2411.94
1014Richard Hiegel**437.676.15
1015Norman Lattman**437.4540.49
1016Linda Maleh Cohen**435.9723.12
1017Monique Goldwasser435.6838.52
1018Danielle Cusson**435.2647.94
1019David Rabinowitz**434.755.39
1020Arlene Roberts**434.7020.10
1021Natalie Olstein**434.3623.57
1022Arthur Ziffer433.880.00
1023Ruth Cant**432.794.49
1024Stephanie Levy**431.200.00
1025Lorna Goodrich430.6264.96
1026Gladys Shields**429.3015.86
1027Patricia Hatry**428.7712.59
1028Serge Wind**428.430.48
1029Alexander Clague427.200.00
1030Roslyn Vera**426.907.80
1031Claire Packman**426.266.64
1032Sandra Grunfeld**426.0575.19
1033Carole Kasmin**426.026.98
1034Bea Tusiani**426.0149.02
1035Arpi Koulajian425.9015.01
1036Marilyn Brainin**425.4230.05
1037Jamie Szoke425.1745.17
1038Mary Meyer**424.9967.33
1039Iris Warren**423.652.40
1040Aaron Miller**423.2125.22
1041Deborah Marshall422.8529.77
1042Harry Homa**422.710.00
1043Linda Jane Smith**422.4768.91
1044Anita Lee421.8332.67
1045Jane Rosen**418.9593.53
1046Sue Morris**417.7915.63
1047Carl Hess416.930.00
1048Nadya Hoexter**416.5242.61
1049Robert Trapani**416.4817.20
1050Ronald Levy**414.9126.71
1051Barbara Jacobs**414.2820.22
1052Barbara Rothschild**414.2444.42
1053Kathleen Srednicki**413.4030.13
1054Marilyn Piken412.861.96
1055Carole Sirovich412.3028.85
1056Suzanne Vershel411.450.00
1057David Rothchild**411.3117.65
1058Joan Kleinman**411.1719.02
1059Hannah Margulies**410.1218.02
1060Christopher Moh**409.22321.27
1061Mark Krosky409.210.00
1062Marion Seltzer**408.7326.28
1063Frances Stillman408.5743.96
1064Dorothy Burg**408.4314.91
1065Sydel Lesman**408.250.00
1066Jesse Jampol**407.6519.07
1067Ellen Abrams**406.9437.63
1068Jyoti Sachdev405.860.00
1069Patricia Episcopia405.037.58
1070Maxine Adler**404.0733.32
1071Barbara Dweck**401.9915.41
1072Cindy Scheinfeld**401.55169.16
1073Marge Serure**401.5311.97
1074Steven Beck**400.950.00
1075Toby Koren**400.4618.78
1076Peter Maloney400.040.00
1077Phyllis Taterka399.870.00
1078Peter Embiricos**399.7444.17
1079Rita Goldstein**399.6851.94
1080Mindy Fleder398.72193.13
1081Indur Shivdasani398.3496.22
1082Jodi Edmonds397.4269.34
1083Nancy Garvey397.0631.53
1084George Nafash395.740.00
1085Geri DiCostanzo**394.7529.23
1086Christiane Hiegel**394.037.42
1087Norma Berke**393.110.00
1088Robert Coopersmith**392.8674.49
1089Susan Richter**392.6615.89
1090Mary Leprine**391.569.69
1091David Bleich**391.0045.81
1092Lucy Rosen387.3642.77
1093Beverly Daniel**386.9349.50
1094Donna Marino386.5292.87
1095Sonya Rhodes**385.65129.32
1096Bruce Altschuler385.0317.15
1097Kay MacDermott**384.2636.39
1098Dale Goldberg**381.7125.29
1099Shelly Amin**381.48166.70
1100Betty Mintz**381.34104.25
1101Sabrina Frean381.1624.30
1102Peter Gordon**380.356.10
1103Lenore Scheffer**379.8035.76
1104Judy Kleinberger**379.3825.36
1105Phillip Weitzman379.3340.02
1106Flora Karbelnik**378.8516.17
1107Diane Franco**377.9242.69
1108Jane McIntyre**377.860.00
1109Arthur Gordon**377.1957.56
1110Nancy Rapoport376.6928.06
1111Mary Gural**376.077.84
1112Paula Braverman**375.9717.41
1113Penny Wallerstein**374.9928.73
1114Joan Miller**374.9016.58
1115Francine Krasker**374.469.15
1116Ruth Soren**374.422.98
1117Vivian Schwimmer**373.630.84
1118Jill Mahala**373.1627.40
1119Susan Weaver371.6345.32
1120Manuela Kanners**371.3942.58
1121Lynne Smalley**369.7944.46
1122Tony Alessandrini**368.6114.91
1123David Yurick**368.3433.36
1124Raymond Leon**368.0986.87
1125Kenneth Gordon367.770.00
1126Estelle Rosen**367.5320.10
1127Phyllis Katz367.0712.54
1128Iain Keddie366.650.00
1129Linda Hanania**365.3536.29
1130Carolyn Carter**365.13107.62
1131Ellen Slater365.0058.85
1132Bonnie Feinberg**364.7812.14
1133Jean Rincon**364.290.00
1134K Wood**363.4855.47
1135Barry Manasse**363.265.64
1136Suzanne Jennings**361.0332.74
1137Patricia Abramson**360.9528.54
1138Sandra Warshawsky**360.8415.86
1139Gail Rudnick**360.6221.20
1140Deana Brenner**360.473.81
1141Maria Garcia**360.341.82
1142Ora Frederick**359.980.00
1143Michael McPherson359.3057.46
1144Ildiko Butler**359.1033.90
1145Elinor Joseph**358.2019.34
1146Rhoda Peltzer**356.5319.63
1147Catherine Fazzolari354.6555.03
1148Jane Hankin354.5938.13
1149Marilyn Prashker**354.542.67
1150David Schachter354.479.64
1151Stuart Gross353.540.00
1152Christopher Welland**353.3158.47
1153Raya Gitlow**353.085.32
1154Harriet Sasson**351.594.96
1155Garrett Kirk351.4718.64
1156Patricia Stacom**350.740.78
1157Constance Breslin**350.7114.07
1158Thomas Gural**350.553.98
1159Elinor Ceresney**350.3140.60
1160Paul Santino349.430.63
1161Barbara Hayes**349.1345.42
1162Beth Wilf**349.10102.68
1163Clare Briody**349.0427.98
1164Bernard Gitlow**348.935.32
1165Thomas Harrington**348.8485.82
1166Keith Adams**348.1411.25
1167Barbara Walden**347.2722.00
1168Matthew Rudary**346.5960.60
1169Peggy Low**346.4317.43
1170Gary Slater346.2867.61
1171Amy Shalom**343.6920.63
1172Katherine Mestel**342.809.30
1173Julia Lenard**342.420.00
1174Eric Siegel**342.300.29
1175Elaine Ward**342.2923.71
1176Sanford Greene340.930.00
1177Simone Belda**339.1848.30
1178Iris Plafker**338.4233.87
1179Rhoda Elkies**338.1632.01
1180Ruth Kestenbaum**337.1521.25
1181Lindy Wuest**336.8131.62
1182Sandra Muccillo**336.8160.51
1183Parvin Sabrkesh**335.331.61
1184Marilyn Friedman**335.2227.04
1185Lisa Young**334.7555.78
1186Doris Theiler**334.642.91
1187Marguerite Jossel**334.495.67
1188Diana Haddad**334.2516.75
1189Herbert Glantz**334.0099.12
1190Jill Lehv**331.9084.55
1191Martin Minsky**331.5122.71
1192Tom Kirch330.990.00
1193Wilma Muse**328.3121.84
1194Elise Elman**328.046.15
1195Mary DeBare**327.9510.96
1196David Parshall**327.3721.66
1197Martin Klotz**327.1820.73
1198Riry Jones**326.6748.25
1199Emelia Barbanel**326.1736.29
1200Joan Fagas**324.8219.89
1201Fred Schneider**324.6841.12
1202Sue Murphy**324.1450.27
1203Joel Zimmer**323.6531.88
1204Christine Dugan**323.30114.99
1205Sally Petrick**322.4112.11
1206Joan Berlly**322.418.71
1207Martin Klein**321.414.63
1208James Sykes**320.3933.27
1209Barbara Larsen319.9521.82
1210Barbara Franco**319.7211.71
1211Susan Whelan**319.0025.13
1212Samuel Lichtenstein**318.240.00
1213Joan Buehler**318.1413.20
1214Fredda Gordon**318.0510.74
1215Carol Mendez**317.8643.53
1216Corinne Marcus**316.9443.88
1217Devera Garber**316.4242.06
1218Amit Duvshani**314.58120.25
1219Judith Hoffman**314.461.10
1220Julie Esses**314.269.17
1221John Tripp314.020.00
1222Patrick Banchy**313.860.00
1223Brixi Thau**313.4411.61
1224Tihomir Stanicic**313.0952.46
1225Phoebe Lewit**313.0211.77
1226Madeline Kramer**312.891.09
1227Mladen Mirkovic**312.0352.46
1228Jack Hartog**311.2745.76
1229Michael Thvedt**310.880.00
1230Ronald Check**310.800.00
1231Lynne Ligot**310.504.85
1232Caren Nederlander**310.0633.66
1233George Hudson**308.9117.44
1234Sarah Sellers**308.4813.75
1235Linda Wattenberg**307.6527.82
1236Sue Shames**306.517.06
1237Lawrence Maisel**305.743.25
1238Miriam Goldstein**305.2218.80
1239Gabriel Garber**304.9141.00
1240Marcia Flanzig**304.8514.68
1241Carol Weitzman**304.8514.67
1242Orit Gratch**304.2116.40
1243Joyce Dweck**303.9624.30
1244Diane Lepro**303.1397.55
1245Phyllis Berman**302.8115.70
1246Harriet Dorosin**302.0427.96
1247Jean Weinstein**301.590.00
1248Jacqlyn Wank**301.3178.79
1249Gloria Palmeri**300.900.00
1250Arlene Harriton**300.559.85
1251Barbara Sheehan**300.0057.25
1252Judy Baron299.0847.48
1253Florin Neamtu298.6570.11
1254Eva Steiner297.0589.60
1255Marc Kirschenbaum296.974.11
1256Stanley Tuhrim296.9573.59
1257Susan Smith296.7724.58
1258Stephen Sobel296.7331.74
1259Linda Sobel296.7231.74
1260Hal Barth296.7125.56
1261Gerald Garmisa295.5047.95
1262Barbara Boltax295.1010.25
1263Susan Orbach294.8411.76
1264Ruth Hoffman294.0038.32
1265Tara Ashmore294.0046.47
1266Hope Byer293.962.67
1267Paul Burket293.5742.42
1268Elliott Steiner293.550.00
1269Joanne Brumberg293.5366.92
1270Arlene Cohen293.0714.97
1271Lester Alston291.840.00
1272Gary Steinkohl291.81105.53
1273Gavin Landry291.560.00
1274Sonia Kuper290.2825.55
1275Robert Schwartz290.2616.27
1276Sandra Apfel289.4058.14
1277Marna Dann288.1213.35
1278Esther Michaels288.0622.32
1279Janice Brenner287.4075.01
1280Martin Greer287.234.11
1281Jean Troubh286.1526.37
1282Stuart Hersh285.3815.09
1283Helene Sokal285.165.74
1284Jill Jacobs284.08129.00
1285Kenneth Stark283.970.00
1286Jane Zimmerman283.400.40
1287Barbara Genoese283.240.00
1288Eva Herman282.877.94
1289Tim Lannan282.790.84
1290Cindy Karp281.7632.59
1291Norman Poser281.7518.80
1292Sandra Delson281.0320.25
1293Marilyn Chira280.784.15
1294Edwin Mishkin279.7027.14
1295Anne Embry279.344.94
1296Judith Cohn279.2719.08
1297Michael Weinberg279.2528.95
1298Claire Neff279.125.94
1299Nancy Beha278.1027.35
1300Robert Sheehan277.600.00
1301Nathan Finkle277.0895.95
1302Anne Montgomery276.4531.37
1303Ronnie Heyman276.4012.21
1304Susan Bickel-Scribner276.3123.67
1305Stephen McCann274.3618.41
1306Joan Cohen273.970.00
1307Leon Busiello273.630.42
1308Adele Hoffman273.250.00
1309Melissa Fawer271.97139.03
1310Elaine Kussack271.526.89
1311Neil Goldstein270.271.01
1312Edith Weinberg268.8228.95
1313Mina Persyko268.7326.75
1314Valerie Kossar268.6417.86
1315Joann Goodspeed268.4194.43
1316Valerie Betesh268.0513.40
1317Rena Yalen267.0813.77
1318Yachiyo Washio264.8210.20
1319Vicki Abrams264.239.81
1320Bernice Weisberg264.1714.09
1321Donna Ferrante263.1514.35
1322Richard Roth262.4628.43
1323Todd Stimmel261.6874.19
1324Gail Wallach261.670.22
1325Ben Ali Haggin261.230.60
1326Jack Kabin261.131.50
1327Jake Neuthaler260.4015.35
1328Joann Shalom260.352.81
1329Eve Shirreff260.280.20
1330Naomi Abramowitz259.8516.03
1331Sayre Swarztrauber259.4426.16
1332Sarah Schulman259.0816.56
1333Jerry Kaufman259.0526.19
1334Susan Montgomery258.7651.07
1335Catherine Scannapieco258.546.58
1336Nathaniel Silver258.366.84
1337Charles Odette255.430.00
1338Judith Klemperer255.1314.64
1339Gary Yalen255.1313.77
1340Brigitte Todd254.930.22
1341Judith Boies254.6913.66
1342Amy Schottenstein254.2851.81
1343John Freed253.080.00
1344Leslie Toepfer252.0328.03
1345Sally Lewis251.312.00
1346Harry Faivus251.0577.45
1347Rose Viola250.793.25
1348Carol Haupt250.650.00
1349Michael Moses250.5164.60
1350Dana Ackerman250.0815.12
1351Joan Schussheim249.0913.67
1352Diane Lederman249.030.00
1353Linda Lambert248.093.96
1354Daniel I A Cohen247.955.08
1355Mark Mariaschin247.94237.48
1356Amelia Grosberg247.7137.20
1357Emel Glicksman246.9627.95
1358Rita Schneider246.1710.12
1359Julius C Fields245.973.58
1360Linda Povman245.7947.36
1361Joel Cartun245.2214.23
1362Leanna Stiefel244.8021.47
1363Mona Kalimian244.582.15
1364Karen Robbins244.55123.31
1365Maureen Rosko244.0913.37
1366Anne-Marie Embiricos243.6430.83
1367Edward Davis243.318.08
1368Marjorie Fiverson242.488.07
1369Suzette Dushi241.874.51
1370Roberta Schechter241.7525.32
1371Susan Milch241.5220.57
1372Suzanne Ochoa240.7213.81
1373Manish Chopra240.550.00
1374Lawrence Herold239.9513.23
1375Judy Steinberg239.5833.01
1376Jack O Dwyer238.8311.06
1377Phyllis Richter237.2741.04
1378Marilyn Bonn236.6924.09
1379Meliora Dockery235.4426.39
1380Harry Atkinson233.940.00
1381Jules Green232.9926.90
1382Dennis McCarthy232.6121.03
1383Karen Levy232.0536.21
1384Michael Gruen231.882.87
1385Susan Corcoran231.651.63
1386Richard Kuo231.6356.45
1387Peter Flom230.4433.88
1388Dina Sjulsen229.8316.79
1389Imelda Tiernan228.7412.82
1390Toby Deitch227.5715.81
1391Carole Weiss227.508.16
1392Hope Whipple227.455.40
1393Pankaj Mehta225.6025.78
1394Rollin Bush225.1418.79
1395Helen Sweig225.1219.22
1396Judith Pinter224.8813.83
1397Michelle Harman224.8523.38
1398Eva Byrnes224.7477.22
1399Linda Schapiro224.3523.01
1400Mary Ann Oehlerking224.0782.72
1401Joan Lynton223.828.18
1402Eleanor Edelstein223.1220.32
1403Joseph Bostany222.910.00
1404Stuart Hecker222.840.00
1405Arlene Curinga222.5918.85
1406Marjatta Zalkin222.390.00
1407Ruth Kinney222.378.42
1408Gail Silverman221.788.36
1409Dale Berger221.5528.88
1410Betsy Cohn221.300.00
1411Linda Einhorn-Ihde220.51100.81
1412Marina Couloucoundis219.690.00
1413Tala Hoffman219.6519.94
1414Karen Schulman219.4313.27
1415Rebecca Cooper219.3424.18
1416Paul Weltchek218.9715.69
1417Jonah Scheib218.390.00
1418Ruth Milts218.2910.40
1419Diane Gitlin218.1242.82
1420Franklin Schwartz217.996.13
1421Y Eng217.772.55
1422Sharon Wajswol216.733.75
1423Nancy Baltimore216.170.13
1424Alice Netter215.787.92
1425Jeffrey Neuman215.340.00
1426Norman Stillman214.820.00
1427Willie Fuchs214.690.00
1428Ruth Siegel214.650.00
1429Judith Nadelson214.6530.44
1430Judith Breidbart213.630.00
1431Mark Lebow213.480.00
1432Jerry Arbittier213.3166.39
1433June Eisenbud213.150.21
1434Carol Hoffman212.996.84
1435Rose Simon210.252.88
1436Edith Levenson209.090.00
1437Ellen Sosnow208.6717.72
1438Carol Herman208.5020.47
1439June Dyson207.940.00
1440Robin Miller207.4225.76
1441Saul Zalkin207.3815.64
1442Margaret Mejia207.1027.75
1443Sylvia Clark205.791.60
1444Radha Viswanath204.910.00
1445Judith Gold204.787.33
1446Erika Moore203.6344.17
1447Joanne Bender203.455.80
1448Ruth Fleischmann203.3352.93
1449Robert Scribner202.9711.51
1450Sydnie Geismar202.233.06
1451Madeline Cohn201.9155.27
1452Ruth Schwartz201.718.97
1453Sheila Cambria201.454.28
1454Joan Budish201.456.19
1455Jean Mizrahi201.063.91
1456Rose Marie Chesro201.000.46
1457Bob Goldberg200.9612.75
1458Carol Katz200.8723.37
1459Howard Goldman200.827.96
1460Sidney Leibowitz200.8048.10
1461Joan Meyers200.4417.28
1462George Nelson199.271.01
1463Lamia Beydoun198.9098.56
1464Zack Marshall198.770.00
1465Marion Sussman198.5215.89
1466Lore Monnig197.7846.85
1467Harry Davidow197.4250.28
1468Stephen Lynch197.310.00
1469Jane Garmey196.4534.35
1470Eric Ettinger196.1511.12
1471Deena Cohen196.0913.65
1472Hiroko Murase195.5870.78
1473Dee Loring195.110.00
1474Evelyn Benjamin194.7114.04
1475Ralph Wuest194.5816.12
1476Diane Diamondstein193.7312.29
1477Elaine Bloomfield193.6713.72
1478Colette Grillo192.4620.06
1479Valery Craane192.4222.57
1480Jarvis Wilcox192.061.13
1481Irene Olsen191.400.00
1482Barbara Meyer189.7816.66
1483Sally Bergmeyer189.3242.76
1484Nesim Erkip189.175.91
1485Roslyn Kesten189.054.09
1486Marion House188.7410.37
1487Sallie Felzen188.6450.61
1488Allan Erickson188.593.31
1489Cathy Seidner188.480.00
1490Sari Hamway187.1129.56
1491Nancy Khezrie186.720.00
1492Susan Greenfield186.056.05
1493Phyllis Mack185.355.47
1494Julia Schoeck185.2514.18
1495Cynthia Lewis185.1924.67
1496Michele Godfrey185.1521.43
1497Marcia Meshel184.8732.03
1498Phyllis Asch184.6414.26
1499Harris Bellovin184.5432.38
1500Ephraim Lewis184.4324.67
1501Nancy Tarnoff183.4612.54
1502Alice Diamond182.5233.98
1503Elayne Weinstein181.829.56
1504Mary Jane Pool181.594.19
1505Nanci Lanza180.9831.25
1506Nancy Pline179.9526.21
1507Paula Smith179.57105.18
1508Roberta Adler-Lazar179.3722.22
1509Vickie Costa179.290.00
1510Yolanda Rudich178.8397.45
1511Feyzan Erkip178.673.73
1512Patricia Ishill178.4412.30
1513Myra Levine178.353.91
1514Carol Hauser178.3216.14
1515Loretta Kasper177.720.00
1516Bruce Heim177.4838.15
1517George Doty Jr177.258.94
1518Dale Kramer177.2316.01
1519Leah Marks176.701.80
1520Susan Wollman176.6230.59
1521Mignon Williams176.5277.92
1522Joy Benun176.1719.52
1523Harvey Freund175.328.05
1524Edith Kobler175.049.45
1525L. Mark Nelson174.9515.97
1526Linda Davis174.878.42
1527Michael Cotter173.8235.74
1528Lucia Dunbar173.2410.59
1529Eileen Newman173.080.00
1530Rosalind Freidus172.109.80
1531Howard Berman172.0617.58
1532Kurt Ramig171.9631.21
1533L Allison Rudary171.6535.28
1534Lewis Freedman171.630.00
1535Steven Allen171.354.97
1536Tibor Hauerstock171.100.00
1537Anna Caspersen170.827.51
1538Bill Galarno170.762.86
1539Marlene Shamah170.708.43
1540Robin Phillips170.5912.94
1541Louis Blumenthal170.530.70
1542Rhoda Bressler170.1627.96
1543Mieke Aerts169.9433.87
1544Louis Ades169.730.00
1545Parvez Mehta169.358.04
1546Ewing Walker168.930.00
1547Sandra Lehman168.6646.64
1548John Levin168.5516.54
1549Marjorie Blacker168.188.53
1550B Gidwani167.9810.54
1551Charlotte Schoenfeld167.819.31
1552Philip Tifft167.1927.09
1553Maxine Kahn-Haggin167.112.80
1554Trinita O'Neill166.160.00
1555Richard Raysman165.7916.11
1556Janet Shelden165.720.00
1557Catherine Crane165.667.04
1558Roberta Trifon165.6214.94
1559Lisa Wilens165.2618.09
1560Jeanette Macdonald165.2212.41
1561Norman Kusnitz165.042.55
1562Linda Perkin164.9522.24
1563Marla Lawson164.9529.66
1564Sondra Nones164.925.37
1565Eleanor Shapiro164.720.00
1566Sydney Starr164.715.97
1567Eileen Kitzes164.637.80
1568Nancy Lobel164.1927.14
1569Marilyn Connors162.735.83
1570Christina Whitman162.468.61
1571Ellen Metzendorf162.3812.51
1572Francis Meyer161.390.68
1573Jane O'Neill161.246.69
1574Maria Torresy161.1527.79
1575Arlyne Zinn160.466.01
1576Sheila Zaslower160.0730.65
1577Dennis Cleary159.7447.08
1578Shari Doloboff159.4018.10
1579Florence Isaacs159.369.64
1580Margot Wagner159.3149.78
1581Judith Gelb159.171.50
1582Rita Berman158.980.00
1583Benjamin Weisgal158.9846.73
1584Joyce Wallace158.880.25
1585Rupert Mitchell158.690.00
1586Maureen Dinger158.5451.54
1587Pauline Gluckson158.449.47
1588Anita Rosenberg158.376.46
1589Steven Fish158.2318.75
1590Rae Fischer158.040.45
1591Geraldine Kory157.890.00
1592Annette Pitzele157.569.61
1593Robert Marcus157.490.00
1594Laurence Braun157.1215.53
1595Nancy Calomiris156.9592.41
1596Lee Traub156.136.88
1597Helen Kohn156.0523.43
1598Mary Cashin156.009.23
1599Marlene Shufro155.110.00
1600Brian Freyburger154.310.00
1601Vivian Dushey153.9017.78
1602R Bandman153.8829.74
1603James Keiger153.3071.66
1604Diane Giallombardo153.2840.20
1605Carole Berman152.9817.58
1606Sylvia Broder152.5712.37
1607Mark Goldberg152.2931.96
1608Catherine Kimmel151.360.95
1609J Scherl151.3062.88
1610Aileen Godsick151.1519.13
1611Edward Chapin151.1215.50
1612Barbara Fields150.600.85
1613Danielle Koster149.8442.17
1614J Hartstein149.7428.08
1615Carol Kovall149.744.64
1616Emil Cornejo149.504.24
1617Arlene Carver149.2127.42
1618Patricia Averill148.7627.73
1619Anne Giampapa148.307.36
1620Anita Sands147.295.27
1621Alan Davidson147.2653.87
1622Marion Tarnofsky146.7314.61
1623Barbara Moss145.648.56
1624Monty Yokel145.5117.85
1625Wade Rogers145.3918.73
1626Margaret Hausheer145.300.00
1627Miriam Faham144.340.53
1628E Edgar Cosman144.2445.59
1629Vish Viswanath144.100.00
1630Joan Steinhouse143.583.74
1631Judith Davis143.525.74
1632Christine Meyer-Oertel142.6527.48
1633Jean Raccuglia142.077.60
1634Rosalie Kaufman141.775.69
1635Clare Resnick140.2710.87
1636Elaine Bader139.882.11
1637Irene Barbach139.3611.88
1638Constance Wingate139.181.85
1639M Finkelstein139.070.00
1640Esther Jemal138.439.54
1641David Burnett138.0928.32
1642Carol Kahan138.0013.12
1643Leslie Holtz137.711.94
1644William Edelson137.040.00
1645Louise Wasserberg136.5824.88
1646Joanna Greenspan136.5651.92
1647Rory Bernard136.3513.63
1648Ruth Schwalbe136.1928.35
1649Judy Tauber134.953.54
1650Ian Ceresney134.8623.69
1651John Moscow134.696.05
1652Fran Gindi134.6121.32
1653Susan Winter134.2517.92
1654Joann Lang134.240.93
1655Roxanne Howes133.8718.49
1656Berti Herzka132.674.47
1657Mary Louise Whitmarsh130.893.40
1658Albert Fortinsky130.8658.82
1659Behnaz (Bj) Joubin129.74105.55
1660Barbara Feldman129.645.36
1661Francine Shamosh129.360.80
1662Joyce Betesh129.348.43
1663Nicole Montalette128.550.56
1664Dian Petrillo128.238.48
1665Barbara Ullman127.8647.31
1666Edith Lewis127.642.99
1667Marlene Ledford127.305.25
1668Surelle Kopel127.1030.19
1669Mee Warren126.88115.07
1670Steven Spira126.781.75
1671Joseph Faillace126.188.52
1672Sylvia Dresner125.856.94
1673Susan Warren125.8318.27
1674Stuart Graybow125.420.00
1675Paul Bleifeld125.160.00
1676Thelma Klein124.7326.75
1677John Aerni124.690.00
1678Eve Brenner124.4613.28
1679Joan Lurie124.166.41
1680Clarence Schmidt123.890.00
1681Philip Fisher123.796.81
1682Gloria Sheldon123.0515.26
1683Seena Katz123.0121.98
1684Monique Schweich122.484.53
1685Patricia McGrath122.4120.71
1686Howard Hawkins122.1813.16
1687Bert Lapidus122.0323.64
1688Edward Coffman121.8315.98
1689Margie Cohen121.286.79
1690Jay Bock121.059.83
1691Myra Mionis120.551.57
1692Emily Walsh120.551.78
1693Kathie Gordon120.253.29
1694Bruce Noble120.2426.19
1695Nat Kornfeld120.192.97
1696Martin Ambuhl119.9541.78
1697Nancy Beyda119.600.00
1698Myrna Ruskin119.285.29
1699Mariella Dearman119.012.24
1700Virginia Silver118.5422.62
1701Rochelle Cohen118.2515.34
1702Joseph Fafian Jr118.1415.16
1703Kevin Paulson118.130.00
1704Audrey Meredith118.1346.99
1705Matthew Gordon118.0044.98
1706Tanja Goldwasser117.9613.01
1707Ann Gatof117.9310.42
1708Arlene Sommer117.8318.97
1709Miriam Nathan117.770.00
1710Miriam Gingold117.6513.95
1711Rosalie Klenosky117.5718.36
1712Jane Giberga117.306.99
1713Meg Winslow117.2930.40
1714Hannah Wolf117.1515.54
1715Judith Behrins116.2220.74
1716Shaul Rifkind116.2164.45
1717Sue Anholt115.421.16
1718Vivianne Kurzweil115.2726.94
1719Caroline Thompson115.243.18
1720Richard Nathan115.030.00
1721Marilyn Weinstock114.6616.61
1722Peter Hutchings114.5321.31
1723Shelley Mendelsohn114.4537.80
1724Laurance Jerrold114.280.00
1725Robert Newell114.240.92
1726Ruth Nemitoff113.994.88
1727Edward Samuels113.9429.45
1728Constance Tierney113.600.00
1729Jacqueline Rosenberg113.340.32
1730Denise Hayes113.323.48
1731Christine Marchi112.984.96
1732Sally Engel112.755.38
1733Adria Reinglass112.720.00
1734Ann Denton112.603.50
1735Eric Snyder112.1120.82
1736Roy Shapiro111.652.76
1737Ruth Perlmuth111.084.96
1738Eileen Kaminsky110.726.84
1739David Hirschland110.580.00
1740Timothy McAuliffe110.457.46
1741Nancy Gehman110.165.64
1742Alice Gantcher110.086.27
1743Abigail Weinshank109.9338.09
1744Herman Kane109.340.00
1745Edwin Pomeroy109.290.46
1746Marsha Pierson109.192.76
1747Nicole Kerno108.833.27
1748Michael Cook108.780.00
1749Audrey Moore108.754.81
1750Monica Smith-Unger108.647.22
1751Leon Zelazny108.5735.30
1752Myles Goldberg108.3716.59
1753Lilianne Segal108.2849.33
1754Kurt Waldmann108.2018.48
1755Joan Picket107.103.65
1756Gail Clavel107.0917.92
1757Rita Cohen106.530.00
1758Penelope Raphaely106.3523.80
1759Marilyn Cohen105.9615.41
1760Barbara Fagan105.932.60
1761Samuel Mann105.2510.20
1762Alfred Klein105.003.58
1763Marcia Newman104.4537.96
1764Dale Cohen104.4322.18
1765Liliane Wilcox104.2937.19
1766Carol Hyman104.222.60
1767Marvin Haas103.6943.41
1768Marion Pearl103.351.39
1769Nancy Kingson103.1516.69
1770Etelka Preisler102.8924.45
1771Elaine Strum102.750.84
1772Theresa Marrillo102.6321.14
1773Anthony Chiocchi102.2230.76
1774Laura Rubin102.229.58
1775Damon Suden102.2130.76
1776Gerald Roskes102.120.00
1777Diane Quinton102.106.60
1778Shirley Sutton101.7816.76
1779Joyce Tawil101.655.12
1780Katherine Major101.2929.70
1781Edward Zeiger101.220.00
1782Trudy Glekel101.200.34
1783Susan Warner101.1116.25
1784Nathan Gindi100.8645.02
1785Sharon Bernstein100.3414.32
1786Arlene Silverman99.9410.34
1787Dale Kurland99.3320.13
1788Connie Mazur99.223.73
1789Lynne Dorfman99.0924.34
1790Jacqueline Garrett98.980.00
1791Kenneth Steinhouse98.5514.28
1792Nadine Grelsamer98.4210.96
1793Donna Muscari98.0121.37
1794Emma Levin97.3610.50
1795Jonathan Brown97.220.00
1796Elizabeth Kasegrande96.7419.30
1797Janet Morrow96.6726.63
1798Gerald Gehman96.635.64
1799Martha Minker96.1510.73
1800Audrey Dweck95.8513.13
1801Patricia Allen-Ross95.821.74
1802Richard Siegel95.7735.34
1803Meredith Rugg95.6611.35
1804Walter Epstein95.2944.20
1805Nikesh Dalal95.166.02
1806Anne Schumacher94.642.69
1807Marsha Seslowe94.072.63
1808Doreen Pao-Cheng94.0521.97
1809Sandra Nager93.5710.36
1810Elizabeth Blahd93.5539.05
1811A. Patricia Gainor93.3622.67
1812Gail Gottlieb93.318.10
1813Marie Davitt93.2915.58
1814Philip Hahn93.2117.41
1815Ira Selig92.925.95
1816Rita Rosenberg92.4828.43
1817Elyse Richter92.383.86
1818Francis Harvey Jr92.2710.30
1819Jack Stevenson92.1536.09
1820Nancy Myers91.982.21
1821Vincent Ryan91.903.05
1822Michael Wolf91.840.00
1823Joan Frederick91.821.01
1824Barbara Germack91.648.30
1825Kimberly Maxey91.4325.41
1826Mike Joseph90.8515.36
1827Kimiko Otsuka90.698.17
1828Thomas Walsh90.235.17
1829Cynthia Zucker90.193.93
1830Jane Rosenbloom90.1724.25
1831Vivian Anapol90.120.00
1832Madeline Devaney89.3710.99
1833Patricia Olive88.9226.34
1834Christine Gray88.7853.09
1835Marvin Davenport88.778.97
1836Sherri Stephenson88.622.74
1837Nancy Solomon88.4916.25
1838Gina Farahnick88.466.14
1839Anita Harris87.953.78
1840Lynne Manning87.554.15
1841Lynne Neave86.8916.72
1842Gary Jacobowitz86.7416.20
1843Laurie Franco86.5338.28
1844Jane Bernstein86.501.82
1845Frederick Geldbach86.3317.76
1846Jane Van Schaardenburg86.170.00
1847Ronnie Potter86.1415.39
1848Carol Weiss85.656.52
1849Stefan Ralescu84.690.00
1850Michiel Van Schaardenburg84.580.00
1851L Bradford Greene84.549.68
1852John Gebhard84.539.08
1853Richard Frary84.400.00
1854Jeanne Huff84.3619.46
1855Alice Wetchler84.301.98
1856Joan Rosenberg84.210.00
1857Farrel Powsner84.2015.12
1858Mimi Aloia83.502.77
1859William Meer83.2616.57
1860Nancy Posterniak83.2118.59
1861Jennifer Chaiken83.1326.53
1862David Townsend82.720.00
1863Roberta Pintoff82.624.06
1864Joan Levy-Rosenberg82.480.00
1865Laura Nowak82.1418.77
1866Eileen Madison81.560.00
1867Anna Hass81.2111.54
1868John Wilson81.1854.80
1869Edith Lipiner81.0216.61
1870John Ross80.8617.34
1871Beth Treadway80.4811.64
1872Harriet Singer80.342.81
1873Babs Gold79.861.78
1874Suzanne Engel79.8416.08
1875Nedra Biegel79.7813.10
1876Helen Samuels79.665.09
1877Madeleine Long79.4818.87
1878Judith Astroff79.410.92
1879Mary Daly78.802.10
1880Judith Bernstein78.540.00
1881Paulette Kaplan77.9512.95
1882Vladimir Kolbun77.6129.81
1883Peter Friedes77.362.83
1884Jay Wertheimer77.2214.65
1885Meredith Brokow76.780.23
1886Alexandra Muller76.6216.52
1887Suzy Salama76.5615.39
1888Arlene Gutterson76.246.21
1889Jane Rice76.1816.02
1890Peter Keegan76.0511.31
1891Penny Guest75.8916.17
1892Albert Safer75.870.00
1893Geraldine Veith75.783.74
1894John Walsh75.771.78
1895Carrie Perse75.703.05
1896Deena Kaftor75.1239.07
1897Malcolm Hall74.9610.19
1898Sandy Kazlow74.840.00
1899Martha McLanahan74.816.57
1900James Gursha74.755.17
1901Kim Smith74.6256.57
1902Jane Parshall74.0212.52
1903Benjamin Klauder73.9273.71
1904Bonnie Sasson73.395.49
1905Ginny Knight73.2223.65
1906Madeline Schmeider73.1510.56
1907Linda Weber72.848.12
1908Paulette Pitman72.838.77
1909Emily Meschter72.760.00
1910Frances Sotnick72.725.59
1911Helene Golay72.698.39
1912Paula Moss72.446.99
1913Sharon Fischer72.317.42
1914Bernard Schrader72.2927.25
1915Frances Sweeney71.9317.04
1916James Gundell71.8824.07
1917Eliyahu Ellman71.870.00
1918Annette Sandler71.8716.81
1919Timothy Murphy71.628.87
1920Siqing Yu71.2871.28
1921Lesley Tepper71.196.36
1922David Harris71.136.04
1923Norton Belknap70.850.00
1924Joel Solomon70.730.00
1925Ruth Merdinger70.730.00
1926Robert Minsky70.6416.41
1927William Potter70.5313.50
1928Sivia Loria70.410.00
1929Judith West70.2512.73
1930Patricia Norton70.2513.69
1931Ann Hilliard70.2016.13
1932Barbara D'Elia70.1830.98
1933Renee Meyers69.990.00
1934Barbara Gaba69.8913.75
1935Carol Klinger69.815.23
1936Evelyn Rogoff69.541.15
1937Arlene Strelitz69.390.00
1938Ernest Weichsel69.340.00
1939Pat Balis69.319.64
1940Isaac Finkle69.3015.31
1941Susan Kaye69.0443.14
1942George Bock69.000.57
1943Moira Matthews68.6619.85
1944Dale Feldman67.9314.16
1945Sherrlynn Jemal67.525.78
1946William Ingram67.498.89
1947Debra Tanger67.1831.57
1948Geri Jacobs67.103.73
1949Diane Gottlieb67.0619.90
1950William Schaffner66.960.00
1951Isabel Cannon66.800.00
1952Karen Frankel66.753.35
1953Setsu Komai66.165.94
1954Diane Britton65.771.20
1955Evelyn Cohen65.768.75
1956Frank Dinoff65.7529.39
1957Rachel Weinberger65.600.00
1958Laurie Shor65.4338.44
1959Laura Alcock65.198.96
1960Georgia Raysman64.974.45
1961Paula Goldberg64.9613.69
1962Leon Goldstein64.7541.60
1963Gary Brooks64.6326.77
1964Susan Tirschwell64.5412.61
1965Paul Reid64.390.76
1966John Mueller64.3516.60
1967Roy Redding64.337.49
1968Raquel Dabah64.301.01
1969Muriel Lewis63.971.96
1970Mark Wind63.800.00
1971Karen Frank63.653.32
1972Patricia Masterson63.447.47
1973Anna West63.3332.94
1974Linda Redding63.297.49
1975Helen Benedict63.240.00
1976Laila Levitas63.2223.12
1977Judith Coulston63.1838.49
1978Hank Buchanan63.0625.06
1979Annetta Wallace62.850.00
1980Marcia Teviovitz62.592.16
1981Bonita Chapman62.2035.73
1982Thomas Murphy61.781.22
1983Hirschel Levine61.753.26
1984Barbara Berman61.5512.73
1985Pedro Schwed61.414.38
1986Martha Newport61.0136.11
1987Carol Schuler60.890.00
1988Emily Robinson60.6316.11
1989Audrey Laufer60.590.00
1990Susan McCarthy60.502.10
1991Allen Pintoff60.454.06
1992Ying Xu60.370.00
1993Teri Betesh60.248.62
1994Patricia Doniger60.201.90
1995Mitchell Model59.990.00
1996Junfeng Yang59.970.00
1997Ann McLaughlin59.8913.70
1998Alix Devine59.870.00
1999Patricia Langer59.7118.54
2000Joseph Khezrie59.6738.60
2001Eileen Judell59.549.02
2002Jeromie Pickholz59.423.81
2003Margaret Saine59.010.00
2004Nina Marks58.773.80
2005Sari Kassin58.556.97
2006Sandra Petkanics58.087.22
2007Scott Hoffer57.514.00
2008Arlene Kline57.4514.46
2009Ruth Werier57.000.00
2010Blanche Siegel56.939.35
2011Anthony Roberts56.7253.71
2012Margaret Meyer56.351.04
2013Jacqui Weidman56.313.06
2014Rubi Lenner55.7213.02
2015Max Rosenthal55.6218.13
2016Sheila Brown55.5510.02
2017Enid Boxer55.425.06
2018Benjamin Cohen55.371.15
2019J.P. Snyder55.320.00
2020Catherine Williams55.3013.95
2021Mickey Jones54.940.00
2022Julia Wyatt54.931.79
2023Robert Cohen54.684.59
2024Martha Ives54.652.83
2025Goldy Fried54.568.70
2026John Washington54.090.00
2027Roy Paulsen53.940.00
2028Carole Friedman53.930.00
2029Staci Barber53.9222.76
2030Marjorie Lesch53.8110.35
2031Ann Schnog53.630.00
2032Gloria Dinstman53.5415.86
2033Vivian Kunzler53.4612.74
2034Barbara McKibbin53.404.78
2035Judith Green53.244.97
2036Laurie Bates53.088.98
2037Carol Ann Ross Schwartz52.877.29
2038Lois Garfinkel52.7711.85
2039Leslie Ehrlich52.4811.04
2040Edith Kutscher52.363.44
2041Pauline Schafer52.3610.22
2042Fanny Farkas52.082.82
2043Surender Dhawan52.0321.11
2044Karen Zimmer51.734.00
2045Katherine Joseph51.617.60
2046Bob Rosenblatt51.4733.59
2047Richard Cohen51.0722.26
2048Hope Kessler50.980.79
2049Francine Sosler50.950.00
2050David Durst50.880.00
2051Carolyn Gaites50.8630.59
2052Nancy Schaffel50.8614.09
2053Maria Anderson50.680.00
2054Fran Straus50.589.42
2055David Rice50.539.51
2056Sanford Werier50.410.00
2057Jean Sosna50.2414.61
2058Phyllis Granat49.9211.89
2059Marilyn Markowitz49.7016.26
2060Adam Siegel49.404.38
2061Kristina Andersson49.1620.27
2062Sheryll Shaps49.160.36
2063Gail Kleiner49.069.14
2064Joan Serchuck49.032.33
2065Mona Husami48.9413.41
2066Joseph Burzynski48.891.43
2067Lynn Sandberg48.6622.49
2068Phyllis Kleiner48.625.85
2069Geri Brand48.3711.58
2070Catherine Davidoff48.236.06
2071Elizabeth Beim48.056.93
2072Peter Mason47.8011.49
2073David Fishman47.6410.78
2074George Melvin47.607.74
2075Ronnie Weinberg47.5024.84
2076Nathaniel Norman46.820.00
2077Samuel Rosenfeld46.7344.91
2078Susan Blaivas46.6711.23
2079Gloria Lyons46.5113.09
2080Rhoda Devorin46.431.36
2081Emily Daykin46.4214.44
2082Juan Punchin46.400.00
2083Philippa Weismann46.3015.69
2084Patrick McEneaney46.260.00
2085Raquelle Lynn46.200.00
2086Rose Lombardo46.132.38
2087Meryl Meltzer46.1214.37
2088Marguerite Embry46.088.35
2089Janet Bradlow46.080.00
2090Nancy Denges45.905.49
2091Beverly Nadler45.855.92
2092Berthe Ferzli45.5831.79
2093Gloria Seminara45.427.73
2094Susan Stone45.3612.91
2095Joseph Schmitt45.340.00
2096Helen Hetherington45.062.66
2097Howard Shevrin44.720.00
2098Frank Strauss44.4316.46
2099Bonnie Eisler44.3011.76
2100Robert Seminara44.127.42
2101Ann Neumann43.837.92
2102Anna Vassiliadou43.818.77
2103Alicia Vredjian43.708.39
2104Josselyn Simpson43.675.41
2105Judith Schneider43.669.89
2106Enid Fisher43.640.00
2107Constance Clarke43.560.93
2108Amy Uffner43.487.22
2109Irma Hilton43.4513.22
2110Christy McGraw43.3014.23
2111David Beim43.307.95
2112Joan Hillman43.305.38
2113Marta Varela43.2822.14
2114Marion Boultinghouse43.270.52
2115Paul Schaffer43.232.26
2116Pamela Van Zandt43.225.99
2117Lorraine Abramson43.160.21
2118Constantin Boden43.163.71
2119Edwin Radlauer43.032.26
2120Trudy Lichtenberg42.934.30
2121Bert Aerts42.9318.24
2122Marilyn Dukoff42.912.72
2123Ruth Samuels42.7910.93
2124Stephen Bloom42.660.96
2125Mara Popper42.620.00
2126Eleanor Lechner42.5316.17
2127Katherine Sincerbeaux42.352.76
2128William Lehman42.2023.15
2129David Levine42.182.31
2130Joanne Kassan41.949.29
2131Ellen Saidenberg41.900.00
2132Gene Fein41.855.00
2133Angela Miknius41.779.31
2134Christopher Beha41.603.31
2135Lauren Wagner41.5821.04
2136Robert Israel41.2111.99
2137R Bachner41.199.72
2138Myrna Ezersky41.070.00
2139Margery Russell40.934.18
2140Emily Soell40.743.65
2141Nancy Blackford40.7319.94
2142Merle Berg40.624.89
2143Sally Ehrenreich40.250.79
2144Sallie Abelow40.2120.52
2145Eugene Mercy Jr39.842.75
2146Perry Scheer39.6510.77
2147Eva Halpern39.6312.45
2148Eileen Mund39.5611.30
2149Jay Arbeiter39.462.56
2150Karel Greenberg39.134.96
2151Bing Shen38.9814.34
2152Alexandra Van Horne38.9212.09
2153Harriet Rasmussen38.743.25
2154Lois Sherwin38.718.85
2155Joan Sarnoff38.670.00
2156Lynn Slutsky38.670.00
2157Judith Borkowsky38.4410.70
2158Florence Shapiro38.320.00
2159Veronica Hui37.8517.89
2160Lynn Fuhr37.741.83
2161Patricia Kramer37.656.90
2162Marci Williams37.413.43
2163Aileen O'Meara37.0418.58
2164Linda Dishy36.940.00
2165Howard Linzer36.550.42
2166Donald Schechter36.530.24
2167Harry Roundell36.459.79
2168Bonnie Chesin36.3516.44
2169Jon Lamountain36.350.00
2170Irene Haberkorn36.303.61
2171Aimee Lynne Hughes36.230.00
2172Elizabeth Smith36.1318.84
2173Jesse Reisner36.127.76
2174Suzanne Arbeiter35.982.56
2175Barbara Popolizio35.9612.41
2176Patricia Sacks35.7814.92
2177Marvin May35.7835.36
2178Nancy Lane35.590.00
2179Amalia Ottemberg35.424.30
2180Douglas Schwartz35.278.48
2181Bernard Dishy35.250.00
2182Susan Halpern35.173.05
2183Sharen Benenson35.065.35
2184Clare Collins34.871.49
2185Rhoda Schantz34.240.62
2186Anne Ortelee34.120.45
2187Linda Wallner34.009.90
2188Kathleen Delgaudio33.6911.04
2189John Greco33.640.00
2190Bradley Wilfong33.510.00
2191Audrey Gardner33.400.00
2192Gerald Cramer33.240.00
2193Barbara Sugin33.2113.20
2194Joan McGuire33.190.00
2195Irene Cohen33.129.07
2196Carole Kent33.101.60
2197Norma Sutton33.063.39
2198Hilda Zalayet32.903.40
2199Barbara Miller32.887.80
2200Anita Black32.837.77
2201Audrey Katz32.6315.61
2202Evelyn Sabin32.534.99
2203Beverly Albert32.251.61
2204Allen Morton Jr32.230.00
2205Barbara Soloman32.2011.95
2206Randi Reikes32.1626.87
2207Noel Berman32.162.89
2208Jean Rather32.131.96
2209Alice Greenwald32.083.27
2210Jeffrey Goldberg31.6212.52
2211Alexis Klein31.529.10
2212Robert Resnick31.472.39
2213Peter Godsick31.467.23
2214Oliver King31.260.00
2215Carol Weeks31.200.76
2216Margot Tohn31.095.34
2217Joyce Helman31.092.47
2218Elyse Newhouse31.069.19
2219Toni Rabin31.052.53
2220Norman Schwartz31.010.00
2221Jane Schwartz31.000.00
2222Brooke Cohen30.6318.02
2223Diane Bergmanson30.498.31
2224Jane Goldman30.454.58
2225Iris Abrons30.444.35
2226Joyce Miller30.315.50
2227Mary Althoff30.1811.44
2228William Blind30.022.79
2229Bruce Cohen30.020.09
2230Susan Spivak30.0018.64
2231Ceilee Sitt29.996.45
2232Michael Binday29.930.00
2233William Abrams29.835.54
2234Paula Vonuitts29.765.43
2235Morton Fuhr29.581.30
2236Thomas Martin29.530.00
2237Stacey Lane29.528.55
2238Myron Dickstein29.296.60
2239Nell Robinson29.143.00
2240Lynn Roddy29.0611.25
2241Jennifer Hoine28.952.21
2242Evelyn Zafran28.645.23
2243Kenneth Snyder28.569.50
2244Richard Cohen28.550.00
2245Herbert Geismar28.460.29
2246Myrna Zuckerman28.401.54
2247Thomas Newman28.310.00
2248Wendy Nolan28.265.89
2249Michael Manfield28.120.00
2250Kris Liu27.960.00
2251Riva Kinstlick27.7320.82
2252Judith Schwartz27.696.35
2253Arnold Lundenberg27.6917.99
2254Barbara Einhorn27.564.08
2255Hy Abady27.323.54
2256Barbara Begley27.225.98
2257Kay Frepp27.2017.05
2258Robert Rubinstein27.007.06
2259Jeffrey Badler26.5220.80
2260Sabin Danziger26.504.76
2261Suzanne Bakst26.458.64
2262Bettysue Hughes26.232.54
2263Barbara Dickstein26.198.20
2264Ira Zornberg26.1815.11
2265Warren Singer26.170.00
2266Ann Perkov26.150.98
2267Barbara Kummel26.147.60
2268Helen McLaughlin26.070.49
2269Frederick Joseph26.003.97
2270Adele Brody25.996.95
2271Sheila Powsner25.9514.01
2272Nelly Palmon25.906.91
2273Robert Reicher25.810.00
2274Seymour Cohen25.644.38
2275Marcia Brill25.392.26
2276Robert Berlan25.370.00
2277Deborah L Landey25.2719.26
2278Janet Hershaft25.270.42
2279Leili Pedersen25.197.19
2280Victor Chmielnicki25.185.19
2281Jose Mejer Jr24.960.00
2282Brett James24.8612.17
2283Ann Kranis24.804.53
2284Stephen Sandberg24.689.31
2285Carmel Green24.230.00
2286Renee Dante24.210.98
2287Carol Faber24.155.38
2288Lynn Schott24.094.91
2289Ruth Lindenbaum24.020.00
2290Bernard Plotkin23.8913.92
2291Thomas Johnson23.790.00
2292Brendan Moran23.7213.27
2293Lois Bernstein23.380.87
2294Sheila Brody23.381.19
2295Padma Akbaruddin23.3620.98
2296Jane Present23.330.56
2297Sangita Mehta23.2717.41
2298Jane Bradford23.200.00
2299Ellen Sykes23.170.70
2300Ellen Hayden23.153.20
2301Donald Aslan23.030.00
2302Camille Granato22.974.19
2303Diana Judelson22.9111.37
2304Robert Guerrera22.909.22
2305Brigitte Gerney22.890.00
2306Janet Traynor22.849.13
2307James Diederich22.814.28
2308Carolyn Gero22.730.72
2309Ida Parks22.6616.01
2310Herbert Fields22.6311.65
2311Virginia Slaughter22.600.00
2312Bonnie Wittner22.597.97
2313Ellie Golsorkhi22.4812.24
2314Sally Shalom22.471.96
2315Eugenie Havemeyer22.463.62
2316Lynn Mangum22.465.40
2317Eugene Goldberg22.320.96
2318Barbara Pettus22.304.94
2319Jennifer Powsner22.210.00
2320Debra Savino22.0110.17
2321Eleanor Holtzman21.870.17
2322Robert Schumacher21.852.69
2323Howard Quinn21.810.00
2324Debra Roshanzamir21.733.40
2325Afsar Aslani Far21.5711.67
2326Susan Hedaya21.473.40
2327Judith Zornberg21.3912.67
2328Grace Pollak21.361.54
2329Susan Weltman21.252.39
2330Arnold Balsam21.2413.35
2331Darby Townsend21.196.36
2332Judith Mamelok21.131.21
2333Margaret Lewis21.130.00
2334Diane Saunders21.097.77
2335Vladia Kunzmann21.0614.87
2336MyraMae King20.991.55
2337Harold Domnitch20.925.01
2338David Neft20.910.00
2339Maxine Isaacs20.913.31
2340Linda Buckley20.8711.54
2341Marion Parker20.830.00
2342Everett Reff20.680.00
2343Andrea Forbes20.463.74
2344Judith Balsam20.4213.35
2345Ruth Levin20.419.11
2346Odile Kory20.274.96
2347Susan Fisher20.258.78
2348Seymour Rosenberg20.220.00
2349Noreen Haggerty20.210.00
2350Jane Rosen20.076.25
2351Lekha Rai20.035.96
2352Pak-Hin Lee20.023.68
2353Ilene Vroom20.011.40
2354Carole Di Tosti20.000.00
2355Divya Shah19.955.66
2356Llewellyn Sinkler19.846.96
2357Carla Feis19.705.61
2358Paul Engel19.553.45
2359Robert Littman19.550.00
2360Ruth Schapira19.510.00
2361Isaac Chotiner19.490.00
2362Peter Lubalin19.456.39
2363Judith Perlman19.374.09
2364Beryl Kestenbaum19.375.49
2365Joyce Snyder19.1712.51
2366Nancy Tilghamn19.173.23
2367Judy Reiss19.130.00
2368Peggy Prichett19.122.51
2369Rhya Jerrold19.100.00
2370Joyce Bernstein19.070.00
2371Stella Dana18.969.96
2372Matthew Andrejkovics18.906.68
2373Gary Wachter18.822.06
2374Patti Heller18.773.90
2375Rita Calvo18.481.93
2376Jay Sosna18.394.87
2377Karoly Gutman18.361.85
2378David Linker18.117.66
2379Henry Shuster18.073.49
2380Theodore Harvin18.040.00
2381Delrosa Marshall18.040.00
2382Susan Kramer17.980.00
2383Harvey Silverman17.890.00
2384Catherine Redling17.881.35
2385Deborah Tormey17.864.47
2386Gabriele Jessel17.850.00
2387Bruce Levy17.8012.86
2388Herbert Ackerman17.808.19
2389Sam Berman17.797.49
2390Sue North17.561.37
2391Lee Scott17.551.92
2392Jeffrey Lang17.450.00
2393Tracy Rutherfurd17.345.62
2394Leo Kayser III17.331.13
2395Veeda Vahabzadeh17.338.30
2396Nereida Caxias17.314.38
2397Joyce Greenberg17.212.38
2398Rita Hatz17.155.81
2399Rena Lustberg17.130.00
2400Peter Bakstansky17.0417.04
2401Steven Leser16.8616.34
2402Jonas Siegel16.744.32
2403Herbie Weisburgh16.691.61
2404Jean McKeever16.6210.88
2405Joanne Wenig16.6016.60
2406Wendy Montgomery16.454.59
2407Jane Ingram16.424.53
2408Sylvia Lerman16.411.53
2409Aleksandr Rubinchik16.343.38
2410Cheryll Jones16.303.50
2411Susanna Borghese16.230.00
2412Joy Sabella16.197.96
2413Cynthia Eddy16.116.27
2414Arlene Feder Juter16.090.30
2415Susan Crowley15.960.56
2416Charles Lipton15.924.76
2417John Sartorius15.763.32
2418Michelle Swarzman15.750.45
2419Anne Weldon15.754.72
2420Joe Wright15.754.64
2421Thomas Mayer15.680.87
2422Judy Borde15.663.03
2423Valerie Wolfman15.583.78
2424Barbara Haravay15.530.00
2425Belle Heller15.523.66
2426David Kirschenbaum15.340.00
2427Calvin Bass15.230.00
2428Helene Lawrence15.214.68
2429Maureen Carr15.186.84
2430James Faix15.170.00
2431Lex Kappell15.179.78
2432Elizabeth Fuller15.160.95
2433June Weinstein15.1512.61
2434Toby Spitzer15.096.57
2435Laura Gaffney14.835.42
2436Morey Danon14.813.39
2437Terri Newman14.769.93
2438Linda Fischbach14.760.00
2439Grace Shevel14.740.00
2440Sally Cummins14.610.00
2441Maria Patterson14.571.19
2442Trish Klestadt14.525.39
2443Ettie Shapiro14.525.76
2444Richard Rubinstein14.440.00
2445Joseph Campbell14.441.30
2446Benjamin Avrahami14.416.04
2447Dominick Viola14.360.00
2448Karla Adasse14.304.86
2449Nicole Hudak14.3014.30
2450Mimi Fischbein14.260.00
2451Hank Roth14.0914.09
2452Steven Borodkin13.986.15
2453Marilyn Batchelor13.9513.95
2454Katherine Hwang13.8613.15
2455Howard Weinreich13.852.97
2456Paula Bendall13.810.21
2457Roberta Wyche13.771.26
2458Ilene Epstein13.774.02
2459Cheryl Bailey13.713.48
2460Len Berman13.660.90
2461Janie Schwalbe13.657.93
2462Robert Carr13.584.49
2463Deborah Beck13.561.79
2464Jaleh Khorassanchy13.553.72
2465Stuart Dunn13.496.26
2466M C Macdougall13.486.93
2467Adin Moses13.476.04
2468Nancy Hornstein13.461.69
2469Ronnie Diane Reiman13.444.74
2470Carolyn Dolan13.420.00
2471Natalie Barth13.223.43
2472Jeff Davies13.206.18
2473Audrey Paul13.118.49
2474Barbara Schreibman13.030.00
2475M Victor Von Althann12.912.74
2476Thomas Duffy12.840.00
2477Odelia Zalayet12.710.00
2478Yolande Hadlock12.716.55
2479Anne Goldman12.690.00
2480Rosemary McAllister12.652.81
2481Nancy Leeds12.580.00
2482Shelley Carr12.460.95
2483Judy Goodman12.464.02
2484Carol Weissman12.448.19
2485Sheri Elowsky12.3312.33
2486Brian Leahy12.200.00
2487Alice Hoffman12.180.00
2488Yang Xu12.1811.56
2489Lynne Mazer12.176.09
2490Jan Vinokour12.120.00
2491Cynthia Edelson12.115.41
2492Deborah Harnik12.100.00
2493Lucia Taylor12.038.34
2494Ethel Shapiro12.010.00
2495Roberta Goss11.980.00
2496Arthur O'Donnell11.960.00
2497Jack Boge11.9410.96
2498Judith Sartorius11.932.63
2499Benji Binday11.903.71
2500Charles Cole, Jr11.850.00
2501Bernice Burge11.822.44
2502Deborah Roberts11.8010.77
2503Frances Kirsh11.713.47
2504R Victor Bernstein11.687.50
2505Rosalie Roseman11.670.00
2506Gary Wendlandt11.672.31
2507David Millindorf11.630.89
2508Lee Lin11.623.18
2509Arthur Newman11.590.00
2510Jack Gora11.530.64
2511Marilyn Klein11.526.27
2512Shelley Harrison11.450.37
2513Lewis Koppelman11.413.22
2514Barbara Hippeau11.402.69
2515Sy Molinoff11.362.53
2516Robert Bush11.304.98
2517Ellen Becker11.298.03
2518Carole Klepper11.295.72
2519Peter Rugg11.140.00
2520Jane Davis11.130.00
2521Ella McHugh11.1311.13
2522Karlene Reilly11.121.28
2523Avery Silverstein11.096.76
2524Ethan Fastovsky11.064.95
2525Stanley Klein10.950.00
2526Gail Sanger10.951.11
2527Marie Barnes10.920.08
2528Sandra Gooder10.833.66
2529Laurie Campbell10.820.00
2530Barbara Rako10.780.62
2531Betsey Steeger10.751.33
2532Geraldine Becker10.631.97
2533Naoko Scott10.600.16
2534Mason Sklar10.512.44
2535Jacqueline Helpern10.470.00
2536Alex Gavin10.454.69
2537Sherry Cohen10.410.00
2538Franny Tsou10.381.99
2539Tina Weinstock10.350.00
2540Iris Sutz10.345.15
2541Sally Weiner10.334.75
2542Douglas Warwick10.285.14
2543Kim Kelly10.274.50
2544Jill Mautner10.197.12
2545Camilla Bergeron10.150.00
2546Richard Shuster10.142.29
2547Evelyn Sussman10.140.94
2548Joan Belva10.130.43
2549Malo Harrison10.130.64
2550Dan Heilig10.110.00
2551Ann Jordem10.090.00
2552Roberta Koeppel10.067.00
2553Charles Chromow10.0210.02
2554Rosalind Glaser9.974.26
2555Janet Winter9.969.03
2556Marc Gordon9.888.28
2557Gerda Artes9.876.30
2558Carolyn Presky9.827.38
2559Jane Blahnik9.812.13
2560Matthew Bloom9.774.71
2561Tracy Rachmiel9.770.00
2562Edward Martin9.760.00
2563Devora Sconiers9.680.00
2564Donald Kirby9.663.35
2565Shirli Schwabe9.620.67
2566Nancy Arzanipour9.550.00
2567Janis Firstenberg9.490.78
2568Emanuel Bornstein9.489.48
2569Holly Mejer9.477.01
2570Jean Wright9.361.26
2571Gordon Pattee9.307.86
2572Dailey Pattee9.287.84
2573Jessica Kaufman9.286.47
2574Landis Atkinson9.279.27
2575Suellyn Scull9.241.94
2576Albert Fenster9.161.11
2577Shelley Parker9.140.86
2578Doug Hansen9.102.65
2579Isaac Fishman8.906.45
2580Bill McCallion8.780.20
2581Melanie Ligh8.723.51
2582Susan Burke8.720.00
2583Sharon Kesselman8.724.27
2584Ash Gupta8.690.00
2585Mercedes Alvarez8.681.13
2586Mindy Zakarin8.628.62
2587Gail Shube8.623.81
2588Eileen Grunther8.590.44
2589Erica Schultz8.550.00
2590Lucille Morgan8.546.10
2591Leslie Dorman8.514.44
2592Jonah Berman8.490.00
2593Michael Sterenberg8.477.01
2594Thirell Weiss8.450.00
2595Arnab Dey8.420.00
2596Rachel Brannan8.326.15
2597Hedy Gilman8.142.16
2598Donna Woo8.080.00
2599Barbara Marsh8.050.00
2600Hermine Abramson8.045.03
2601Eileen Lostetter8.048.04
2602William Newkirk7.977.97
2603Edward Darnall7.940.42
2604Barbara Zane7.935.06
2605Marshall Kaplan7.840.00
2606Carolyn Harvey7.744.40
2607Wendy Katkin7.744.18
2608Gloria Coe7.710.24
2609Taffy Benjamin7.701.02
2610Barbara Denihan7.662.06
2611Murli Hathiramani7.612.84
2612Yvonne Ebea7.590.52
2613Helen Ellis7.560.00
2614Sophia Brenner7.517.51
2615James Neeley7.411.27
2616Donna O'Rourke7.396.15
2617Pamela Flaherty7.370.00
2618Henry Stanbery7.362.73
2619Sybil Susskind7.327.32
2620Jean Entwistle7.282.35
2621Isaac Schechter7.254.55
2622Rita Millindorf7.230.00
2623Roslyn Greenfield7.131.31
2624Carol Ott7.102.52
2625Melissa Condie7.020.67
2626Leonard Glotzer7.017.01
2627Robert McNair6.990.52
2628Esther Dyer6.976.97
2629Pamela Dutton6.910.94
2630Sue Kamm6.843.90
2631Kathleen Toomey6.786.45
2632Dorothy Lewis6.773.86
2633Rosalind Kaplan6.752.62
2634Anne Gordon6.684.63
2635Barbara Singer6.672.31
2636Lucy Ullmann6.670.29
2637Monette Taller6.621.70
2638Nancy Newcomb6.605.59
2639Ann Parry6.486.24
2640Therese Schwab6.480.00
2641Kira Moses6.464.03
2642Marg Brown6.451.96
2643Carol Sigmond6.390.00
2644Samantha Sandler6.220.78
2645Erica McLean6.226.22
2646Eileen Serwer6.186.18
2647Noah Roth6.186.18
2648Linda Fish6.160.00
2649Linda Ossias6.156.01
2650Traci Stukes6.140.52
2651Barbara Moshier6.133.01
2652Nan Hudes6.071.69
2653John Entwistle5.991.71
2654Barbara Matas5.955.95
2655Ermile Stewart5.940.00
2656Joanne Rubino5.921.60
2657Sara Shannon5.900.00
2658Amelia Berkowitz5.721.34
2659Barbara Gottlieb5.670.95
2660Carol Shurman5.642.20
2661Shirley Feder5.631.32
2662Anne Greenwood5.625.62
2663Sarmiza Dobrescu5.575.57
2664Travis Guzzardo5.560.00
2665Nathan Sudakoff5.565.56
2666Bonnie Sessler5.540.00
2667Marie Powers5.531.87
2668Lara Kappell5.521.40
2669Helen Modie5.410.00
2670Karen Freedberg5.352.96
2671Edward Pitt5.310.25
2672Noreen Goodwin5.310.00
2673Karen Dine5.300.00
2674Lee Berg5.263.16
2675Robin Kaplan5.213.10
2676Nicola Partridge5.170.00
2677Jerri Mayer5.110.87
2678Judith Kleinberg5.111.49
2679Michael Loening5.110.00
2680Teddy Tawil5.090.00
2681Joshua Allen5.085.08
2682Lawrence Fields5.062.28
2683Marcia Merlis5.010.61
2684Robert Meyers5.014.27
2685Meg Reynolds4.990.00
2686Beverley Duer4.992.36
2687Joan Schlank4.994.99
2688Susan McDowell4.970.00
2689Wendy Kaplan4.941.64
2690Susan Wexler4.930.00
2691Sami-Rose Fishman4.931.80
2692Priscilla Smith4.903.87
2693Joan Farr4.890.00
2694Jane Pittson Chianese4.871.93
2695David Hedges4.860.00
2696George Stephenson4.854.85
2697Beth Werwaiss4.760.53
2698Grenville Gooder Jr4.711.66
2699Julie Sykes4.694.69
2700James Frenzel4.660.00
2701Sharon Anapol4.652.59
2702Maureen Callanan4.620.00
2703Shelley Beckwith4.594.59
2704Gilda Wray4.594.19
2705Arnold Davis4.580.00
2706Jerry Holtz4.561.94
2707Barbara Jurist4.512.68
2708Runu Dutt-Mazumdar4.471.65
2709Florence Taub4.451.58
2710Lawrence Budish4.454.45
2711Grecia Gross4.422.88
2712Beverly Zuckerman4.420.34
2713Carol Lerner4.410.70
2714Donald Bear4.400.54
2715Shelley Blank4.374.02
2716Jolie Schwab4.350.24
2717Leanne Shulman4.344.34
2718Kathy Alfonzetti4.314.31
2719Margaret Keene4.272.04
2720Connor Wolff4.204.20
2721Ken Conradt4.203.15
2722Judy Abrams Steinhardt4.150.00
2723Barry Fishkin4.104.10
2724Dorothy Black4.100.00
2725Helen Goodkin4.094.09
2726Michael Goodkin4.094.09
2727Ellen Levitan4.042.68
2728Marianne Wolk4.031.75
2729Joan Cardell3.983.98
2730Karen Lind3.953.95
2731Claudine Myers3.950.00
2732Michael Lebowitz3.940.00
2733Francine Rowley3.912.48
2734Lucius Palmer3.890.41
2735Susan Pincus3.873.09
2736Stanley Gotlin3.863.86
2737Peter Duers3.863.86
2738Awilda Buchholz3.840.14
2739Bernie Rubin3.830.00
2740George Doty3.780.00
2741Don Gaon3.770.00
2742John Hargraves3.753.33
2743Norman Leiter3.683.68
2744John Reese3.670.56
2745Leah Rabinowitz3.640.73
2746Mark Abramowitz3.611.79
2747Wendy Hashmall3.610.00
2748Karen Hirdt3.600.00
2749Deborah Smith-Bernstein3.600.00
2750Gerrie Nussdorf3.591.18
2751Ann Holland3.580.00
2752Dale Fogel3.560.00
2753George Werner3.520.00
2754Nancy Lascher3.520.00
2755Arthur Shorin3.510.65
2756Bickley Simpson3.500.00
2757William Kravse3.493.49
2758Antonella Preve3.480.00
2759Linda Podolsky3.480.00
2760Jody Leavitt3.473.30
2761A Henkel3.450.00
2762Belinda Brackenridge3.413.41
2763Suzi Stadler3.412.79
2764Van Sommer3.413.41
2765Katherine Todd3.403.40
2766Sondra Guttenberg3.403.02
2767Ira Kawaller3.383.38
2768Joann Sickinger3.370.46
2769Jenny Kane3.360.00
2770Richard Horwitz3.341.75
2771Sheldon Strominger3.340.00
2772Emanuel Phillips3.341.32
2773Brad Derfner3.333.33
2774Maxine Jaffe3.330.78
2775Regina Auerbach3.323.32
2776Gwen Mann3.310.00
2777Aditi Sardar3.290.00
2778Mary Ann Werner3.260.00
2779Den Gordon3.252.01
2780Victor Suller3.220.00
2781Brenda Pace3.132.89
2782Jackie Donovan3.111.40
2783Ela Kini3.093.09
2784Helen Sondra Schlesinger3.092.71
2785Barbara Huart3.080.00
2786Mary Lipton3.070.00
2787Diane Cucchi3.020.00
2788Michael Zhuang3.010.00
2789Jonathan Katz2.992.99
2790Elizabeth Ryan2.970.00
2791Meryl Sommer2.952.95
2792Penny Mintz2.932.93
2793Ann Marie Foss2.920.00
2794Kevin Johnson2.910.00
2795David Shatzer2.910.00
2796Maureen Kear2.892.34
2797Susan Epstein2.860.00
2798Chris Anderson2.862.86
2799Karin Waldman2.852.85
2800Claudia Thompson2.841.07
2801Xuan Wu2.840.81
2802Rita Scheiner2.832.83
2803Carol Tillman2.830.00
2804Sandra Greenberg2.820.77
2805James Fuld Jr2.780.00
2806Carole Hamburg2.771.30
2807Jose Ramos2.761.63
2808Ruth-Ellen Nightingale2.742.74
2809Cynthia Rohde2.730.94
2810Tiiu Frankfurt2.712.71
2811Elisabeth De Picciotto2.710.24
2812Dani Kline2.691.63
2813Holly Hunt2.651.40
2814Leslie Dorf2.642.39
2815Howard Goldberg2.630.46
2816Charles Skowron2.622.62
2817Betty Ketner2.622.27
2818Jill Marino2.590.00
2819Marlene Jeenel2.541.33
2820Mary Jane Carrol2.531.30
2821Ruth Raskin2.491.53
2822Lily Bayer2.471.96
2823Ruth Ann McSpadden2.460.92
2824Evan Young2.462.46
2825Erica Schwartz2.440.14
2826Estelle Selzer2.442.44
2827Joyce Trammell2.430.00
2828Nan Rubin2.432.22
2829Isabel Smith2.420.00
2830Erin McMurtrey2.420.00
2831Robert Steiner2.410.00
2832Gloria Hobbs2.400.00
2833Ludmila Raitzin2.400.25
2834Margery Burman2.390.36
2835Phyllis Weiss2.392.39
2836Karen Kasner2.371.77
2837Geraldine Curulli2.361.03
2838Kathleen Berg2.320.00
2839Helene Grossman2.300.00
2840Judith Donahue2.251.61
2841Ferne Katleman2.250.00
2842Barbara Schwab2.201.70
2843Irwin Sicherman2.201.96
2844Irene Fall2.162.16
2845John Fall2.162.16
2846Maris Kessel2.120.00
2847Robert Kashan2.102.10
2848Carol Reife2.080.67
2849Ellyn Cohen2.080.95
2850Robin Hananel2.070.45
2851Gail Mason2.032.03
2852Sabine Castro2.022.02
2853Anne Dockery2.010.00
2854Linda Safran1.970.00
2855James Kashan1.931.93
2856Agneta Riber1.930.42
2857Alan Primason1.920.00
2858Melissa Cohen1.870.00
2859Theodora Waltman1.871.87
2860Rosalind Russo1.841.84
2861Rise Cross1.830.00
2862Dominique Clavel1.830.00
2863Judith Peck1.831.83
2864Everett Jassy1.820.00
2865Marie Bitetti1.811.81
2866Cynthia Whitehead1.801.80
2867Anna Marie Pascale1.800.00
2868Lois Francis1.800.00
2869Mel Jacob1.780.82
2870Penny Lieberberg1.770.00
2871Nancy Fink1.740.00
2872Marilyn Scherr1.720.00
2873David Minker1.720.57
2874Fran Horowitz1.691.69
2875Lisa Greenblatt1.620.70
2876Ashley Bernhard1.610.00
2877Margaret Nordlinger1.601.60
2878Joan Cerussi1.581.58
2879Joel Haravay1.581.58
2880Enric Boxill1.570.00
2881Lois Draegin1.541.54
2882Elizabeth Tunick1.530.36
2883David Roberts1.521.52
2884Atsuko Sawano1.490.40
2885Marilyn Wender1.480.89
2886Cassandra Harris1.481.48
2887Jeannetta Walsh1.461.46
2888Keunjoo Kim1.450.70
2889Jesse Palmer1.421.42
2890Robin Hubbard1.411.41
2891Neal Borovitz1.381.38
2892Laura Beck1.370.36
2893Susan Schwartz1.360.00
2894Jing Zhang1.351.35
2895Ruth Lefkoff1.350.43
2896Katherine Cerullo1.330.00
2897Elizabeth Doty1.320.00
2898Lori Shapiro1.321.32
2899Valerie Brooks1.311.31
2900Sophie Patrick1.311.20
2901Alice Kaplan1.290.08
2902Jocelyn Markowitz1.281.28
2903Mujgan Hedges1.281.03
2904Frank Carden1.281.28
2905Janice Hayles1.280.62
2906Sharon Benepe1.260.00
2907Roman Kent1.250.00
2908Bern Haase1.250.71
2909Rebecca Olshan1.241.24
2910Ellen Schoninger1.240.94
2911Louise Cangialosi1.231.23
2912Audrey Murphy1.220.66
2913Shirley Rubin1.210.00
2914Alison Sass1.211.21
2915Christine Fakhoury1.210.00
2916Hikaru Otsoka1.180.00
2917Madeline Brine1.160.70
2918Rita Fischer1.140.22
2919Sophie Pan1.140.00
2920Gary Beachum1.131.13
2921Ruth Devivo1.120.00
2922Daniel Hermansson1.121.12
2923Miriam Parker1.121.12
2924Leslie Andrews1.110.00
2925Fay Shutzer1.111.11
2926Yoshiko Sheard1.100.00
2927Sharon Cruz1.091.09
2928Lillian Phillips1.071.07
2929Janet Whitman1.060.10
2930Jeanie Knigin1.060.00
2931Alexandria Green1.050.00
2932Siobhan Dunn1.030.00
2933Amanda Lister1.000.00
2934June Smith1.001.00
2935Shelby Tauber1.000.00
2936Andrew Lobo0.980.98
2937Susan Hoffman0.970.00
2938Francine Kittredge0.960.96
2939Tim Tirrell0.940.00
2940Doris Cohen0.930.93
2941Judith Norton0.920.00
2942Kai Zheng0.900.90
2943Neil Rosenblatt0.890.89
2944Simin Amir0.880.88
2945Marcella McGovern0.880.61
2946Adrienne Wax0.870.00
2947Valery Lanyi0.850.85
2948Kenneth Braunstein0.840.84
2949Karen Kennedy0.840.84
2950Mary Horan0.830.36
2951Run Wang0.810.81
2952Vivian Senbahar0.790.00
2953Ronnie Jankoff0.780.78
2954William Shutzer0.770.77
2955Mikey Kimmelman0.770.77
2956Jeannette Santos0.770.77
2957Judith Grosz0.770.12
2958Bonnie Ohara0.750.58
2959Emma-Jane Terny0.730.73
2960Carol Antler0.720.00
2961Kathleen Cahill0.710.71
2962Nathan Zucker0.700.70
2963Ted McGraw Jr0.690.69
2964Nina S Myers0.680.68
2965Sally Ardrey0.670.39
2966Nancy Torraco0.670.00
2967Mona Hirdaramani0.670.00
2968Anne Marie Barash0.620.62
2969Patricia Macdonald0.620.00
2970Ellen Jane Katz0.600.24
2971Laurette Bryan0.590.59
2972Charles Holland0.580.00
2973Cheri Friedman0.570.17
2974Thomas Selz0.570.57
2975James Rooney0.560.00
2976Virginia Lovejoy0.560.00
2977Terri Hupalo0.550.55
2978Monica Quaintance0.540.00
2979Jennifer McClanahan0.540.30
2980Richard Gelles0.540.00
2981Tess Wachs0.540.24
2982Rosalie Gottfried0.530.00
2983Ann Goodbody0.530.53
2984Sharon Fox0.520.00
2985Shelly Kivell0.510.51
2986Marie-Claude Butler0.500.00
2987Corinne Margulies0.500.50
2988Kathryn Steinberg0.500.16
2989Marty Denman0.490.00
2990Joyce Chehebar0.470.47
2991Mary Dale0.460.46
2992Bryn Cohen0.460.46
2993Kerstin Rhodie0.450.00
2994Joel Mallin0.440.00
2995Sherry Mallin0.440.00
2996Joyce Ketterer0.440.44
2997Wendy Nickerson0.440.44
2998Noemi Masliah0.440.00
2999Laszlo Seress0.430.43
3000Teresa Melhado0.420.42
3001Debra Malbin0.380.38
3002Susan Cooper0.380.38
3003Michelle Zhao0.350.00
3004Alicia Littman0.330.33
3005John Hunter0.320.32
3006Mark Halperin0.310.31
3007Susan Spielberg0.300.30
3008Faye Lieman0.300.00
3009Alice Whitmore0.280.28
3010Ann Appelbaum0.280.06
3011Norm Champ0.280.28
3012David Cohen0.280.00
3013Harvey Fishman0.280.00
3014Patricia Hirschhorn0.270.00
3015Debra Kusnetz0.270.00
3016Kathy Ferguson0.250.00
3017Lori Certilman0.250.25
3018Janie Indursky0.250.00
3019Betty Saks0.220.00
3020Anne McLeod0.210.05
3021Daniele Kurzweil0.200.20
3022Eileen Shaw0.190.19
3023Stephen Greene0.190.00
3024Ruth Levine0.180.00
3025Amy Lemel0.180.18
3026Linda McGrath0.180.18
3027Susan Burden0.160.16
3028Hope Grayson0.150.15
3029Janet Berk0.150.00
3030Dina Tranen0.140.00
3031Caroline Werther0.140.14
3032Susannah Bristol0.080.08
3033Stanley Dobin0.080.00
3034Betty Donerson0.030.03
3035Antonio Rodriguez0.000.00
3036Vera Zablozki0.000.00
3037Theresa Adams0.000.00
3038Philip Mann0.000.00
3039Maureen Horgan0.000.00
3040Elizabeth Wills0.000.00
3041Dorothy Smith0.000.00
3042Robert Fisher0.000.00
3043Ronald Richman0.000.00
3044Margarita Benacerraf0.000.00
3045Susanne Bullock0.000.00
3046Aaron Brown0.000.00
3047Kathleen Reid0.000.00
3048Joe Rosenthal0.000.00
3049Alexis Berger0.000.00
3050Mollie Leibowitz Rabin0.000.00
3051Brooke Horowitz0.000.00
3052Louisa Hunt0.000.00
3053Nicola Grant0.000.00
3054George Boras0.000.00
3055Lily Friedberg0.000.00
3056Phyllis Bocian0.000.00
3057Kathleen Lynch0.000.00
3058Dorothy Philips0.000.00
3059Aditya Tata0.000.00
3060William Carucci0.000.00
3061David McCreery0.000.00
3062Joyce Hanan0.000.00
3063Joanne Blum0.000.00
3064Susan Ciaccio0.000.00
3065Tara Innes0.000.00
3066Adam Sullivan0.000.00
3067Susan Boland0.000.00
3068Florence Kranitz0.000.00
3069Joann Walker0.000.00
3070James Satloff0.000.00
3071Natica Von Althann0.000.00
3072Kyle Dargan0.000.00
3073Cecil Wray0.000.00
3074Jacqueline Ferraro0.000.00
3075Kathy Press0.000.00
3076Rochelle Lancey0.000.00
3077Susan Rebell0.000.00
3078Lori Finkel0.000.00
3079Hilary Cooper0.000.00
3080Caroline Young0.000.00
3081Amy Monblatt0.000.00
3082Arthur Rebell0.000.00
3083Ryan Wolff0.000.00
3084Grace Harvey0.000.00
3085Howard Wigg0.000.00
3086Emily Manno0.000.00
3087Carrie Abramson0.000.00
3088Marjorie Cooper0.000.00
3089Barbara Vallely0.000.00
3090Barbara Schwartz0.000.00
3091Jeanine Borthwick0.000.00
3092Reginald Thomas0.000.00
3093Marjorie Federbush0.000.00
3094Gail Grissel0.000.00
3095Alexander Popovic0.000.00
3096Victoria Hartman0.000.00
3097Deborah Sloyer0.000.00
3098Marian Pardo0.000.00
3099Michael Mortenson0.000.00
3100Martha Gaillard0.000.00
3101Shari Prince0.000.00
3102Levaris Marks0.000.00
3103Christopher Doty0.000.00
3104Daniel Herzka0.000.00
3105Rod Colburn0.000.00
3106Kathie Simmons0.000.00
3107Wanda Struhl0.000.00
3108Karen Trebach0.000.00
3109Naomi Mendelsohn0.000.00
3110Kamer Ninyo0.000.00
3111Charles Thomas0.000.00
3112Lisa Poskanzer0.000.00
3113Prudence Beatty0.000.00
3114Amanda Reed0.000.00
3115Frances Wood0.000.00
3116Elijah Brickman0.000.00
3117Bernard Haber0.000.00
3118James Czekai0.000.00
3119Michel Mercure0.000.00
3120Gyu Whan Yoon0.000.00
3121Carol Tillona0.000.00
3122Paula Michtom0.000.00
3123Robert Bobrick0.000.00
3124Wj Sang0.000.00
3125Raymond Pasco0.000.00
3126Alfred Fields0.000.00
3127Elaine Fields0.000.00
3128Adele Botticelli0.000.00
3129Kayla Fan0.000.00
3130Avery Mak0.000.00
3131Barbara Friedman0.000.00
3132Jim Levites0.000.00
3133Rami Fishman0.000.00
3134Robin Kelly0.000.00
3135Derick Jackson0.000.00
3136Sandra Young0.000.00
3137Donald Young0.000.00
3138Kevin Sterns0.000.00
3139Jane Keiffer0.000.00
3140Elizabeth Camp0.000.00
3141Mary Smoke0.000.00
3142Ted Levine0.000.00
3143Catherine Cuthell0.000.00
3144Jerome Cunningham0.000.00
3145Lois A Ebin0.000.00
3146Anne Dunning0.000.00
3147Michael Brenner0.000.00
3148Robert Patterson0.000.00
3149Rosemarie Chester0.000.00
3150Ronald Cosgro Jr0.000.00
3151Charlotte Collins0.000.00
3152Linda Rice0.000.00
3153Denise Cummings0.000.00
3154Lori Moore0.000.00
3155Lois Wright0.000.00
3156Sue Schaffzin0.000.00
3157Kathrine Ockenden0.000.00
3158Cynthia Anderson0.000.00
3159Richard Amdur0.000.00
3160Katia Mignocchi0.000.00
3161Mel Schwartz0.000.00
3162Allen Fay0.000.00
3163Josephine Shepoiser0.000.00
3164Ina Miles0.000.00
3165Alice Butler0.000.00
3166Bernice Williams0.000.00
3167Barbara Wolfson0.000.00
3168David Hirsch0.000.00
3169Jean Tobin0.000.00
3170Jack Couch0.000.00
3171Michele Teitelbaum0.000.00
3172John Hartke0.000.00
3173Matthew Kaufman0.000.00
3174Lindsey Kaufman0.000.00
3175Nancy Kaufman0.000.00
3176Lucas Sirovich0.000.00
3177Eliza Sirovich0.000.00
3178Owen Boger0.000.00
3179Maegan Boger0.000.00
3180Harvey Blumberg0.000.00
3181Jane Emery0.000.00
3182Sylvie Epelbaum0.000.00
3183Reva Potter0.000.00
3184Arthur Plourde0.000.00
3185Joan Strauss0.000.00
3186Eric Pollyea0.000.00
3187Lucila Ojeda0.000.00
3188Helen Morante0.000.00
3189Estelle Glasgow0.000.00
3190Barry Glasgow0.000.00
3191Zohara Sadan0.000.00
3192Stanley Soifer0.000.00
3193Christine Millen0.000.00
3194Jeff Kaplin0.000.00
3195Rachel Zimak0.000.00
3196Margaret Shergalis0.000.00
3197Madelyn Billig0.000.00
3198Suzanne Golden0.000.00
3199Jerry Seslowe0.000.00
3200Jeffrey Zeiler0.000.00
3201Julia Hiltzik0.000.00
3202Ann Kinney0.000.00
3203Joan Hollander0.000.00
3204Mildred Fishman0.000.00
3205Denise Carter0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 78 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master