All GNYBA (Unit 155) Players

Last updated 7 December 2017
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Steve Weinstein (G)28244.291320.74
2Joe Grue (G)27013.792156.73
3Judi Radin (G)26059.20369.77
4John Hurd (G)23400.191679.13
5Gail Greenberg (G)21922.74376.44
6Zia Mahmood (G)21774.30498.84
7Joel Wooldridge (G)21637.471558.66
8Melih Ozdil (G)21051.75758.99
9Aaron Silverstein (G)19961.92789.77
10Melanie Tucker18345.671061.01
11Jacqui Mitchell (G)18167.3593.44
12Kent Mignocchi (G)18119.65956.46
13Judith Bianco (G)17183.85171.02
14Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)16705.79678.45
15Winthrop Allegaert (G)16341.13125.92
16Michael Moss (G)15610.663.42
17Sam Lev**15044.13853.40
18Erez Hendelman14780.89573.99
19Glenn Eisenstein (G)14742.04374.11
20Bjorn Fallenius (G)14731.070.00
21Migry Zur Campanile14270.44250.83
22Brian Glubok (G)14253.46471.66
23Chris Willenken (G)13617.59507.53
24Martin Fleisher (G)13291.46798.90
25William Pollack (G)13120.29220.22
26Rozanne Pollack (G)12608.64235.80
27Michael Polowan (G)12251.31466.76
28Ahmed Hussein12208.30111.30
29Roy Welland (G)12065.05315.74
30Lynne Tarnopol11579.40641.08
31Jeff Hand11198.65295.82
32Jesus Arias11196.5364.40
33Sandra Rimstedt10668.69495.08
34Ira Ewen10643.17335.56
35John Rengstorff (G)10607.50198.25
36Andrew Rosenthal10603.87683.56
37Jared Lilienstein (G)10501.17395.03
38Kelley Hwang (G)10262.73231.94
39Iulian Rotaru10221.711275.21
40Beverly Perry9823.02314.76
41Allen Kahn9504.06713.00
42Jerry Goldberg9457.21386.15
43Phillip Alder9312.1043.75
44Jeffrey Rothstein9192.15677.79
45Michael Lipkin9165.28488.94
46Glenn Robbins9004.45918.85
47James Sampson8962.41250.40
48Pietro Campanile8950.3010.17
49Susan Picus8942.14152.36
50Ronald Felton8513.89118.91
51Simon Erlich8079.68204.16
52Robert Blanchard8063.4564.36
53Marin Marinov8042.37295.46
54Malle Andrade8013.64165.56
55Barry Rigal7994.51337.30
56David Maidman7824.32662.51
57Peter Trenka**7673.88171.53
58Marc Nathan7442.87162.09
59David Gurvich7390.71504.64
60Amalya Kearse7354.370.00
61Susan Schnelwar7312.73416.43
62Eugene Saxe7219.92171.54
63Christal Henner7176.10187.64
64Elliott Grubman6974.22240.69
65Ira Herman6962.01209.70
66Justine Cushing6958.79374.93
67Lew Walter6931.61325.60
68Richard Weissman6923.55237.32
69Elliot Sternlicht6875.52228.27
70Laurie Vogel6870.15202.87
71David Rosenberg6548.70193.51
72Eric Mock6387.74161.45
73Radu Nistor6337.831352.99
74Joyce Sillins6038.5957.64
75Michael Radin6007.16139.27
76Arnold Silversmith5983.630.91
77Barbara McLendon5941.85278.77
78Lapt Chan5800.84212.68
79Nicholas Hartung5776.59221.76
80Ahmed Soliman5744.83259.86
81Michael Kopera5735.4137.27
82Anna Bromberg5732.45211.04
83Jane Dillenberg5692.06275.02
84Stanley Roth5546.04180.36
85Lynda Nitabach5480.43843.81
86Alan Miller5332.8279.10
87Alexander Ornstein5230.37106.45
88Franklin Silver5207.227.06
89Michael Rosen5190.83224.02
90Bill Begert5094.03370.45
91Susan Wexler5011.599.64
92Cathy Nathan5005.49217.64
93Otto Adamec4977.12262.71
94Magnus Olafsson**4975.20248.27
95Kerry Kappell4844.66268.98
96Bob Yellis4843.513.74
97Franco Baseggio4820.77420.71
98John Scibelli4792.31490.61
99Cynthia Colin4774.7987.69
100Fabrizio Biasiolo4747.82166.18
101David Moss4721.45320.54
102Ava Grubman4706.7484.96
103Yefim Shoykhet4675.27224.09
104Estelle Margolin4639.56114.33
105Valerie Westheimer4582.5143.39
106Irving Gewirtzman4582.36285.68
107Marvin Talish4579.3940.49
108Alfred Lewis4542.2565.17
109Joel Salinger4376.01330.52
110Arthur Loeb4356.1997.84
111Jack Greenberg4330.6866.13
112Cordelia Menges4328.40115.63
113Linda Frank4309.4883.41
114Philip Silverstein4293.83163.54
115Ron Haack4291.70147.65
116Thomas Rozinski4275.00128.86
117Sandrea Friedman4260.86199.00
118Ted Newman4236.4481.97
119Julia Weiss4221.940.00
120Adam Parrish4199.57122.19
121Gobind Sundri**4113.43227.96
122August Boehm4079.2539.71
123Alene Friedman4020.55131.34
124Scott Levine3988.25146.05
125Oleg Rubinchik3939.06215.45
126Uday Ivatury3895.87137.93
127Ruth Aunboll3877.860.00
128Bill Rosenbaum3871.574.08
129Chris Lubesnik3868.1891.99
130Gary Gottlieb3825.11408.43
131Jonathan Levine3819.5064.55
132Seymour Reich3818.400.00
133Paul Morris3727.760.00
134Marsha Block3690.950.00
135Jack Alhale3643.68230.66
136Omer Ekinci3621.45208.05
137Rozi Alhale3612.31174.11
138Marjorie Wilpon3606.1189.49
139Mostafa Hassan**3585.6332.00
140Alan Lechner3584.95174.28
141Charles Cannon3580.18155.48
142Lawrence Beznicki3548.51315.07
143Judith Weisman3528.0283.91
144Andrew Stark3502.59114.05
145Roberto Verthelyi3474.2294.43
146Ellee Lewis3468.140.00
147J David Adler3455.22138.18
148Julian Laderman3427.5271.65
149Vera Sandor3377.53200.34
150C Ganzer3266.77126.43
151Igor Savchenko3257.24286.34
152Amy Treitel3253.31438.00
153Robert Bishop3226.4994.99
154Joan Dziekanski3214.69216.16
155Lorraine Cable3209.65237.57
156Richard Ross3191.47198.66
157Nancy Kalow3165.407.75
158Charles Nurse3163.5859.72
159Greg Reich3160.89114.97
160Shuang Tang**3143.13125.43
161Roberta Melendy3134.75119.42
162Shane Blanchard3128.37135.52
163Sheldon Rothchild3125.06132.09
164Linda Rothstein3098.37102.23
165Paul Donahue3082.91532.04
166Teresa Santocki3075.97111.89
167Joseph Peerfitoussi**3074.43240.38
168Alison Wilson3073.90215.06
169Susanne Robbins3028.9923.55
170Michael Kallman3023.0922.04
171Andrea Hayman2979.1954.22
172Leslie Paryzer2954.8415.70
173Eric Robinson2945.67127.62
174Florence Wilnau2885.7051.90
175Grace Gindi2875.2197.72
176Leonardo Fruscoloni2861.08240.21
177Richard Friesner2854.77116.65
178Evan Markowitz2844.5718.30
179Charles Greeley2841.1066.16
180Norma Shamosh2836.18110.18
181Alvin Tobias2801.6445.67
182Gillian Miniter2788.531116.51
183Robert Whitehead2758.8264.47
184Richard Tarquinio2751.100.00
185Nancy Turner2748.38134.21
186Jess Jurkovic2728.83200.58
187Barbara Raynor2727.7659.47
188Samuel Ehrlichman2722.2524.44
189Charles La Cerra2715.8387.13
190Louis Ehrenberg2688.924.93
191David Galt2671.3225.82
192Herbert Weinreb2669.2679.38
193Phyllis Bassen2644.5711.50
194Stephannie Culbertson2643.89172.25
195Judith Sturman2642.100.00
196Jessica Hayman2638.7243.07
197Philip Lentz2631.5159.71
198Doug Strauss2621.5692.33
199Jeff Rubens2619.910.00
200Louella Berliner2619.67126.90
201Fred Chang2608.1913.60
202Robert Hurley2587.34326.29
203Bonnie Gellas2580.19215.67
204David Feldman2577.4144.18
205Mark Hyman2576.5561.07
206R Rubinstein2553.91250.72
207Rachael Moller2535.94167.97
208Stuart Edelstein2531.71110.53
209Jo Anne Schneider2484.650.77
210Barbara Kimmel2481.9527.36
211Sandra Levitt2447.1254.87
212James Schroff2445.8244.49
213Jack Wertheimer2429.600.00
214Walter Farber2413.68106.41
215Stephen Levine2412.44125.09
216Joseph Meyers2408.34114.61
217Freddy Weber2407.4149.66
218Helene Eisenberg2395.4639.24
219Daniel Wilderman2389.79123.54
220Jon Fasman2378.170.00
221Fran Posnick2375.61195.15
222Albert Shekhter2363.3387.93
223William Palmer2348.2088.63
224Beverly Pogoda2313.74113.70
225Hermi Hanlin2311.6934.19
226Barbara Kantrowitz2307.860.90
227Ofra Blonder2298.53108.04
228Anna Zagoloff2293.7411.45
229Sherry Ann Kavaler2290.69133.21
230Marcia Shweky2279.9895.27
231Molly Fainer2279.4335.67
232Peter Schneider2257.990.22
233Edith Sacks2231.599.74
234Barbara Solomon**2221.7498.84
235Paul Kirby2218.2811.63
236Renee Miller2214.7018.86
237Joan Kestenbaum2212.12101.84
238Alyce Levy2211.92141.07
239Yasmine Guenancia2184.47152.69
240Esther Dushey2180.7591.11
241Laura Tolkow2176.60122.06
242Stanley Fisher2172.964.84
243Richard Feuer2165.9037.35
244Muriel Hidary2163.8148.58
245Joan Oberter2153.5467.07
246Lisa Yellis2152.5558.10
247Martin Flanzbaum2147.72113.92
248David Goldblatt2143.96182.65
249Paul Frean2141.73138.50
250James Gleick2137.6425.29
251Marcia Beilin2135.2877.51
252Dominick Colasuonno2128.90109.23
253Margy Bielowsky2127.6153.58
254Michael Gecht2122.76114.52
255Arlene Morano**2119.7342.40
256Donald Eisenberg2111.1939.24
257Igor Milman2101.03203.55
258Marcia Schloss2097.6293.07
259David Joseph2097.05269.57
260Abid Merchant2095.4970.85
261Herb Freedman2086.80109.55
262Emily Seiden2078.2199.20
263Jeff Bayone2074.7142.40
264Frieda Sutton2069.73103.29
265Gili Haberberg2067.1678.64
266Martha Coopersmith2057.5511.14
267Hilda Setton**2057.2957.29
268Robert Beinfield2056.770.00
269Giorgia Botta**2050.19216.14
270Rona Levine2049.40112.14
271Bruce Ross2042.45124.79
272Vivian Shalom2030.7373.63
273Harvey Schwartz2014.5252.12
274Morton Leshay2000.860.00
275Cheri Schriever**1997.57130.79
276Janet Golkin1991.9595.79
277Thomas Feuer1982.0966.27
278David Beer1968.920.00
279Sheila Cornstein1965.6787.92
280Dana Berkowitz1944.2371.31
281P Chook1941.130.00
282Steven Zlotnick1935.0623.36
283Anne Pidoriano1932.5666.64
284Howard Sloan1922.06279.08
285Andrew Skolnick1913.4460.31
286Thea Price1910.6784.53
287Betty Levin1910.50123.94
288Pat Rousso**1908.20161.06
289Hank Cortsen1907.3378.01
290Diane Winiger1898.5544.64
291Henry Ruston1892.0166.65
292Herman Zieger1889.4090.15
293Harold Beck1878.0422.45
294Marvin Levine1875.630.00
295Carole Van Wieck1856.5656.83
296Peter Hoffman1856.291.93
297Rica Tarnoff1852.35190.91
298Jacquie Slifka1851.7944.10
299Barry Lang1848.6188.92
300Robert Russell1829.2272.46
301Josh Steiner1829.0612.18
302Charlotte Herdman1824.88112.67
303Allen Vershel1811.3719.76
304Frances Platzer1810.4832.84
305Barbara Hendra1806.75100.41
306Richard Barabino1805.818.39
307Susan Bender-Scheer1804.6394.50
308Lois Blume1803.364.33
309Shelly Franco1796.228.98
310Patricia Gold1792.08104.41
311Rajat Basu1774.0718.14
312Anne Mittman1769.830.00
313Joan Lewis1763.320.00
314Joyce Goldstein1754.6993.42
315Marie Osborn1749.2546.58
316Florence Neuman1749.2197.63
317Leila Lewis1724.2074.48
318Edwin Kellerman1716.085.95
319Barry Piafsky1716.050.00
320Ruth Bishop1708.610.00
321Robert Hobart1707.8183.51
322Marsha Porcell1700.6144.72
323Robert Lawrence1695.4626.67
324Peggy Ellis1694.0862.01
325John Tuttle**1691.15103.20
326Jared Markowitz1685.5540.93
327Gennifer Binder1684.7530.39
328Jo Johnson1683.9354.49
329Martin Deneroff1682.45133.03
330Shirley Sherak1674.76230.31
331Paul Birnbaum1673.7337.55
332Christopher Soule1669.509.80
333Edythe Levitt1664.440.00
334Leah Jay1663.400.00
335Vir Agarwal1661.6955.64
336Rosalie Brinton1659.5034.82
337Rachel Mouhadeb1659.4860.49
338Laurie Wise1658.3460.84
339Wesley Albinger1657.36102.95
340Peter Clark1654.5529.46
341Lawrence Grossman1652.160.25
342Josh Carino1651.450.00
343Elizabeth Jenks1646.8748.38
344Harold Moshel1645.77121.15
345Paul Cushman1644.5660.81
346Jin Hu1636.77304.73
347Sue Chow1634.2054.41
348Roberta Magnus1626.1118.40
349Richard Whitehead1624.29170.85
350Robert Gomer1622.040.00
351Harry Apfel1621.1555.90
352Sylvia Ades1616.5795.35
353Gary Russell1616.3682.57
354Judy Feder1614.31298.95
355Margie Cole1609.85489.46
356Luna Benardete1607.19138.96
357Joyce Ades1602.5534.42
358Norman Trabulus1601.21122.71
359Laureine Greenbaum1599.00371.06
360Roz Silverstein1594.19118.25
361Karen Green1589.9792.64
362Jane Rosenblum1588.8644.63
363Valerie Deneroff1588.72133.03
364Carolyn Silvera1582.5661.73
365Victoria Lefrere1570.5386.69
366Nancy Fowler1560.9953.58
367Janet Serure1559.6267.30
368Susan Grossman1551.060.00
369Christina Verret1549.123.37
370Barbara Bernard1542.6640.62
371Judy Lewis1533.7993.81
372Marion Schapiro1531.7261.12
373William Stern1530.6821.96
374Lynne Koeppel1526.96131.86
375Mika Lidov1523.6127.99
376Carole Blum1523.010.00
377Arjun Ray1522.030.00
378Kennard Hirsch1519.6913.81
379Marcie Heymann1519.2282.32
380Renee Nelson1517.7447.38
381Michelle Lattman1513.4385.22
382Mark Graff**1505.36296.23
383Sara Hidary1503.0961.19
384Alexander Alberts1496.182.42
385Sandra Prosnitz1494.9133.66
386Kenneth Jacobson1489.8535.39
387Paul Bethe1486.390.00
388Ruth Basu1484.720.00
389Mark Koenigsberg1478.4840.92
390Eva Graczyk1476.6810.50
391Elizabeth Reich1475.485.00
392James Baker1473.8183.83
393Karen Mizrahi1469.4550.22
394Richard Schecter1468.6226.56
395Karleen Heller1466.0210.81
396Behi Khosrowshahi**1465.2677.21
397Samuel Guzzardo1464.8555.49
398Jeanette Tabb1455.2434.85
399Reena Bhandari1455.2466.70
400Peggy Schwartz1452.88112.66
401Elaine Schwartz1452.350.00
402Ilan Tadmor1450.2215.73
403Sohail Hasan1448.84118.15
404Barbara Fasman1447.877.73
405Elliot Rosoff1436.518.11
406Babette Bandler1435.8377.91
407Patricia Mahnken1432.2141.08
408Samuel Kuang1429.55386.20
409Steven Waldman1428.11106.69
410Terri Geller1427.4865.10
411Marjorie Dembitzer1424.3614.84
412Florence Shamah**1418.3026.24
413Charles Pierce1410.3890.26
414Joan Hight1408.2745.20
415Violet Cohen**1408.0682.18
416Judy Mizrachi1403.6559.03
417Bee Miller1396.810.00
418Nancy Brown1394.8329.35
419Robert Barrington1390.03166.15
420Gisela Brett1386.5244.04
421Elaine Harris**1384.9628.06
422Frances Katz1384.0881.76
423Janet Pas1377.5844.04
424Margo Sinclair1377.030.00
425Joyce Greenberger1374.672.57
426Suresh Nayak1370.3846.65
427Mitchell Hofing1369.720.34
428Ellen Friedman1360.7919.41
429Nicolas Bloom1353.280.00
430Jeanette Tawil1351.9912.06
431Delcy Brooks1351.054.22
432Janice Levy1349.79103.34
433Don Warner1348.210.00
434John Kreuttner1347.830.00
435Fredlyn Edelstein1346.8849.49
436Frederic Cohen1346.3991.19
437Barbara Fiore1343.330.00
438Nancy Maidman1327.6961.60
439Jason Smith**1326.640.00
440Jeanne Perkins1310.5247.59
441Ruthie Meyer1305.3018.41
442Peggy Peress1304.4554.82
443Donald Simmons1303.125.26
444Lillian Gordon1296.050.00
445Jon Heller1294.880.00
446Henry Stern1287.2547.52
447Louis Haber1286.5268.15
448Rachel Meer1286.0748.67
449Raluca Dobrescu**1283.00290.19
450Ellen Oelsner1279.7013.06
451Connie Berman1279.3767.35
452Robert Christman1277.7130.39
453Rosalie Traster1272.9116.77
454Seth Cohen1271.8368.82
455J Mechutan1270.760.00
456Donald Osborn1268.0920.60
457Louise Anteby1264.9752.72
458David Yoon1257.18384.97
459Arthur Laufer**1256.970.00
460Asya Kamsky1251.160.00
461Eve Wald1250.142.41
462Anthony Lee**1245.42122.18
463Albert Garfinkle**1241.3928.36
464Samuel Amer1236.61313.81
465Blossom Warren1234.990.49
466Sondra Stein1232.430.00
467Teresa Miller1230.1438.64
468Roberta Meadow1228.2564.76
469Louise Jacobson**1225.065.75
470Sallie Krass1224.5733.90
471Linda Khezrie**1224.2280.80
472Joseph Sanders1217.2965.08
473Anita Gumuchdjian1215.5863.85
474Sol Forman**1211.9245.11
475Shari Peters1211.77195.61
476Susan Calabro1208.74137.65
477Susan Mendik1207.6963.74
478Vivian Kraiem1202.9423.84
479Shlomit Rind1202.16139.23
480Gloria Hill**1201.380.00
481Lillian Fabrikant1199.100.65
482Amos Kaminski1194.9525.61
483Ernest Napier1194.890.00
484Renee Sassoon**1194.0046.74
485Suzette Solomon1192.7193.33
486Lionel Bandler1191.4945.36
487Maynard Engel1190.0930.97
488Neil Dever1189.180.00
489Barbara Braunstein1187.4845.07
490Bruce Bolter1183.160.00
491Pamela Jean Steele1182.930.00
492Rosette Scheib1182.8780.75
493David Parsons1182.29324.85
494David Robinson1181.6444.97
495Irene Payne1180.3117.26
496Florence Libin1178.6422.51
497Bernard Chorney1177.4184.64
498Nancy Marcus1176.8264.34
499Rosette Eschwege1175.6236.18
500Judith Schuldenfrei1172.31106.02
501Tony Traster1163.5422.36
502Karol Lefkowitz**1160.020.00
503Harry Schoenfrank1159.090.00
504Sheila Epstein1156.000.00
505Judith Berk1155.5772.97
506Rosalind Berlow1153.8942.69
507Sally Shweky1147.0842.49
508Dale Claman1146.876.01
509Carol Vinelli1139.7742.29
510Herbert Friedman1137.341.77
511Emily Woo1136.4524.68
512Stanley Gingold**1134.1746.36
513Marge Lambert1133.9967.61
514Charles Reich1131.800.00
515Kathryn Kane1127.0453.67
516Susan Taub1126.3430.84
517Lillian Smith1123.2636.97
518Ronald Weiss1121.22158.57
519Selim Benardete1112.25174.78
520Julius Brown1106.7636.75
521Julius Wasserstein**1105.42183.19
522Karen Willenken1100.040.00
523Iris Hertzberg1099.3030.34
524Howard Flaxbaum**1099.1086.62
525Radu Ariton1098.9430.22
526Jack Russell1093.4576.44
527Leah Weisberg1084.5945.16
528Fabrice Lecomte1083.568.37
529Lois Resnick1082.1619.71
530Stuart Schneiderman1081.8412.98
531Martin Stahl1081.6469.11
532Claire Minsky**1080.0256.98
533Jerome Schaffer1078.330.00
534Judith Jurney1074.2251.07
535Jacqueline Chang1073.9896.25
536Bobby Rose1073.1450.84
537Sorin Pleacof1072.476.87
538Eileen Lee1071.1460.18
539Anita Lipman1069.3447.85
540Miriam Back1068.8638.00
541Beverly Shorin1068.5450.28
542Marsha Zipser1065.8464.26
543Mukta Buckley1060.782.50
544Emily Galin1056.2987.74
545Xu Wang1052.3150.54
546Bruce Pickover1050.610.00
547Nina Steinberg1049.84105.85
548Beth Lasky1049.74129.01
549Frederica Neff1036.5819.67
550Bernard Sillins1033.7712.93
551Zhuo Wang1029.7388.32
552Michael Schwartz1026.1691.69
553Celia Verrier1024.01179.45
554Alice Boehm1023.790.00
555Carmen Loncle1022.450.00
556Barbara Mosbacher1021.024.11
557Elizabeth Tozer1020.89132.91
558Sheffy Sutton1016.6823.83
559Joan Sitt1015.9121.63
560Gilda Hannah1015.600.00
561Ruth Nehmad1014.0930.51
562Douglas Hsieh1005.820.00
563Jeffrey Sosnick1002.24186.15
564Marjorie Kaufman999.2411.74
565Irene Frary998.8232.79
566Jill Howard997.74101.53
567Gigi Noyes993.2359.07
568Peter Sorter992.910.00
569Joan Lieberman991.8651.96
570Shelli Cohen990.3740.51
571Cheryl Minikes989.2023.69
572Peggy Hess**987.0632.02
573Morris Johnson985.9235.83
574Helen Nathan981.3361.03
575Terry Esses979.0839.70
576Michael Schenker977.9167.74
577Howard Shapiro**976.6826.61
578Carolyn Levine973.160.00
579Susan Stamler972.8452.92
580Karelei Tulenko972.1320.12
581Guy Doherty971.825.02
582Claire Bosee968.1036.94
583Fryderyka Shabry961.5371.11
584Rhoda W Greif**960.9319.42
585Lynn Blanchard959.240.00
586Susan Friedman953.7086.91
587Edie Scheurer**952.7220.03
588Irving Lieblich951.6348.06
589William Knapp950.940.00
590Eileen Levy**950.8933.24
591Tena Heller950.490.00
592Stephanie Weisberg950.0160.57
593Gloria Johnson949.9235.83
594Gloria Pilot949.8133.63
595Janice L Wild948.6523.34
596Blair Stuart946.018.37
597Muriel Zavidow944.8423.08
598Roberta Feldman**942.2036.99
599Scott Heaydon941.7822.69
600Herbert Lavine940.990.00
601George Friedman940.780.00
602Harriet Geller940.370.92
603Kiendl Gordon938.74103.95
604Teri Franco937.7437.44
605Arlene Bernstein933.7528.13
606Alexandra Lidov932.7026.41
607Michaele Drayer932.2069.83
608Dolores Salzman**931.7210.45
609Abbie Cole930.8512.27
610Joel Solomon930.58145.83
611Gail Maslaton930.1616.65
612Olivia Long930.0434.87
613Eleanor Seaman929.3032.13
614Barbara Bayone929.0875.26
615Daniel Rothstein926.48110.54
616Bertram Glanzman919.9945.96
617Bart Reiss914.5252.16
618Douglas Nelson911.8013.05
619Jane Schoelkopf909.6622.78
620Flora Mishaan909.3121.43
621Eva Kertesz**909.2020.67
622Warren Chang907.2142.50
623Stanley Hoffman906.8623.67
624Harold Singleton III906.77156.69
625June Iseman905.6645.16
626Florence Solaric905.590.00
627Erica Stempler898.4161.11
628Christopher Rivera898.0370.85
629Carole Pasquarelli889.99142.59
630Rita Kronovet889.5811.07
631Gloria Goldman**887.7236.32
632Ruth Harf887.2622.55
633Judith Schwartz**886.2844.89
634Ira Zippert884.990.00
635Flora Tawil880.4932.98
636David Libchaber879.5165.77
637Ettore Bianchi878.9244.69
638Barbara McNair874.248.62
639Charles Harmon874.1431.78
640Richard Kassar873.4678.61
641Elaine Rosenberg**865.480.00
642Pauline Raiff862.0246.98
643Gita Weiner860.8648.20
644Renna Bildirici857.3024.58
645Kari Tetzlaff856.018.03
646Jeanne Franco855.4815.85
647Eliot Kramer853.695.65
648Arnold Riback853.415.38
649Diane Bornstein852.280.00
650Behjat Hariri**851.9614.70
651Liza Moses849.94112.31
652Sharon Ainspan849.6474.42
653Lois Gartlir849.4986.54
654Lesley Lull847.250.00
655Joyce Harary**847.0447.93
656Sallie Mishaan**846.1655.23
657Mark Rosenfeld843.40117.95
658Dinah Evan842.5929.80
659Cynthia Gingold**842.2143.25
660Edwin Zlotnick**842.1715.64
661Louise Eisenstein838.9069.48
662Roman Zakrzewski**838.680.00
663George Vasiliu**838.545.68
664Shane Mage838.420.00
665Lauren Carajohn836.2779.79
666Lucie Steinhagen**833.8633.43
667Marilyn Dickstein833.800.34
668Robert Kohen832.2614.75
669Sarah Azar**830.9137.29
670Barry Adelman830.3653.02
671Rhoda Koeppel829.560.00
672Michael Galatola829.449.10
673Ellen Waldman829.3341.47
674Juanita Leff828.3613.66
675Irene Levi**827.1111.88
676Rita Cocose**826.6391.74
677James Fazzolari826.1595.28
678Harriet Conrad823.580.00
679Celia Tawil**821.7137.09
680Andrea Kringstein821.64120.08
681Ruth Shuler**821.010.00
682Dora Kooby819.6619.12
683Jeffrey Hearn819.3742.92
684Richard Whitehill819.040.00
685Phyllis Young814.9439.41
686Bette Bast813.090.00
687Diane Ashkenazi**812.2256.91
688Gary Bagley810.8323.94
689Stefano Merlo806.9111.39
690Diane Mangasarian806.6645.96
691Gail Yap805.9354.47
692Edward Ceglia805.8847.63
693Eileen Lissmann803.9827.20
694Marilyn Reisman802.5620.61
695Morris Kaplan797.930.00
696Michele Allegaert794.164.58
697Marina Engel793.5384.93
698Sari Lipkin791.7423.27
699Jane Schutz**791.1515.66
700Rita Mitchell**790.6420.74
701Patricia Devoid783.090.00
702Jordan Lampe778.57104.65
703Judith Spitz**776.8747.24
704Ira Barnett775.1782.83
705Robert Ferber772.990.00
706Helen Rothstein772.66130.36
707Joseph Irom**766.857.17
708Robert Lipton765.9325.85
709Anne Ferguson765.0430.58
710Hagai Rifkind762.9221.89
711Yoshiko Prager762.31108.66
712Suzanne Ellis**760.6022.87
713Rochelle Mizrachi**759.2244.39
714Diane Medina**759.1651.23
715Sue Ellen Rittmaster**758.419.46
716Kitty Stanton758.21142.34
717Gilbert Creutzberg756.561.99
718Amy Rhodes**756.53310.80
719Renee Sutton**756.4728.70
720Florence Kavaler753.811.64
721Richard Marchione753.535.58
722Rory Millson753.010.00
723Arline Tarte751.0329.33
724Pamela Pranzo748.8867.15
725Sheng Li**748.1816.95
726Judith Friedman747.8790.80
727Angela Tedesco**746.7438.47
728Phyllis Freberge**746.510.00
729Shelly Jemal744.374.83
730Deborah Bacon-Rothchild743.1054.43
731Ulises Giberga743.0218.59
732Lynne Halliday742.7294.88
733Juliet Gregorio742.6030.34
734Trudi Coakley**740.6013.07
735David Carter740.4675.42
736Susan Rangeley740.1260.45
737Pat Emery736.9618.98
738Fran Cohen736.230.00
739Veronica Hrdy736.0587.42
740Jerry Hackman734.3281.31
741Alvin Bluthman732.5141.81
742Kitty Santocki732.4384.76
743Gregory Robbins731.690.00
744Terri Asiel**730.73180.82
745Saralee Pincus728.720.00
746Dean Leslie727.730.00
747Marilyn Schapiro720.9075.49
748Faith Sorkin718.760.44
749Sue Falk716.6212.05
750Christian Hemphill715.68120.39
751Seymour Hertz**715.6510.88
752Cynthia Morrison715.4662.98
753Phyllis Finkel**713.810.94
754Gloria Morris**713.7715.07
755Rose Harrison711.942.44
756Cindy Levine**708.2443.21
757Joan Finsilver707.44117.03
758Ellen Wu**706.637.24
759Carol Irelan705.130.00
760Krishnan Ramaratnam**704.89161.86
761Stanley Hurwitz**704.4447.61
762Richard Becker**703.5246.60
763Nancy Marshall702.8998.79
764Janie Woo702.5966.32
765Carole Ross**698.0440.05
766Louise Dankberg696.7526.19
767Midge Lefkowitz**695.6329.58
768Rita Distenfeld695.3975.68
769Ivor Muroff690.820.00
770Melissa Sloan690.81275.62
771David Hawkins690.1771.56
772Hee-Jung Moon685.4468.74
773Devon Poor685.3959.89
774Sue Potter683.892.30
775Paula Brandolini**683.4054.94
776Susan Sugar682.740.00
777Stanley Sterenberg682.5652.03
778Thomas Daly682.3637.03
779Melvyn Schoenfeld682.0238.13
780David Lin681.9248.06
781Billie Swarztrauber679.9755.64
782James Beha679.26109.52
783Rick Walker677.5524.13
784Albert Aboody676.711.50
785Robert Martin**676.6626.26
786Minnie Goka**675.860.00
787Helen Grazi**671.2822.94
788Ted Bukowsky670.9653.73
789Eugene O'Brien669.1217.86
790Rhoda Zlotnick**668.4915.64
791Patricia Guinn667.160.00
792Ture Dormsjo664.8711.50
793Philip Sugar663.140.00
794Judith Haber**662.9217.32
795Jennifer Richter662.213.54
796Harry Rice**660.077.68
797Carlo Romairone659.9219.90
798Judith Becker658.660.00
799Ellen Platt658.266.77
800Florence Gosset**656.2624.71
801Varda Sandweiss**655.3616.01
802Patricia Lehr654.1712.67
803Kaydette Grant**653.1567.07
804E. Barbara Hariton652.8749.11
805Caryl Reichman**649.900.00
806Naomi Schneider647.190.00
807Lilian Garelick646.8715.30
808Aphrodite Rubin**645.919.55
809Rochelle Kassin645.7324.16
810Rita Brizel**644.5222.80
811Jim Cotins**644.0622.56
812Pamela Young**643.561.02
813Clifford Rubin**642.6716.87
814Maria Rodriguez642.105.68
815Lesley Cowen**641.857.14
816E Paul Madison639.5322.45
817Martha Savin**639.140.00
818Francine Levine638.2051.66
819Elaine Borruso637.5326.84
820Edward Friedel635.511.55
821Nita Cohn635.3620.43
822Pamela Wilton634.0555.56
823Tori Dauphinot632.5873.00
824Michael Miller631.1781.39
825Ellen Wright631.0128.17
826Candace Kurtz630.5946.44
827Harriet Inselbuch**629.3230.81
828Fortune Sutton**628.3623.67
829Breck Witte628.2353.95
830Lynn Surry**626.9759.41
831Barbara Watson626.5014.47
832Patrick Thompson626.0615.02
833Eleanor Schick**625.773.51
834Nina Taselaar625.32135.49
835Kristen Swenson625.3020.14
836Nancy Ticktin**625.2411.55
837Vanessa Gruen**623.0455.06
838Rochelle Hafif**622.6356.27
839Fay Karell616.9427.81
840Miriam Goldfine616.790.00
841Charles Moy616.310.00
842Phyllis Stillman**615.630.00
843Miles Kahan**610.298.12
844Etty Cikvasvili609.3117.53
845Ted Toscher**608.920.00
846Christine Talbot608.7263.96
847Beth Walman606.674.01
848Roger Muhlbach606.4915.41
849Robert Shepard**604.329.91
850Sarah Witte601.6152.20
851Kazuko Nagamatsu600.980.00
852Susanne Harrison600.4355.26
853Mickie Panzer**598.8514.02
854Shelia Brog597.7916.58
855Joan Levine**597.1039.63
856Shirley Hanan**596.1818.00
857Marie Timpone**595.6214.54
858Martha Kothe**595.390.00
859Katherine Kolbert**595.3818.58
860Paul Winston594.830.00
861Kathleen Leisure**594.050.00
862Jim Hicks593.8786.12
863Sandra Rogol592.6223.14
864Ron Weinstock590.800.34
865Gerald Pinsker588.7971.37
866Nancy Mahamedi**588.5221.30
867Barbara Seplow**587.989.12
868Julie Geller587.8818.23
869Barbara Brinker587.720.00
870Tom Ng586.492.50
871Thomas Melendy**586.400.00
872George Bleier585.8024.55
873Arthur Goldstein**584.5421.09
874Miquieet Schrader**584.5245.64
875Yoko Glubok Sobel**584.01292.00
876Robert Forster582.450.72
877Shelley Adelman581.9234.34
878Nick Ochlan**581.5344.51
879Jeffrey Marshall581.1639.79
880Erik Caspersen577.8233.61
881Helene Mishan**577.1624.48
882Michael Berkowitz**576.3074.46
883Alan Skvirsky574.3160.05
884Marie Rosen**573.7334.16
885Peter Shypryevich**573.169.81
886Janis Millstein-Rubin572.3623.22
887Leslie Levy**572.0531.20
888Laura Schisgall571.8229.92
889Esther Salama**570.6410.85
890Amy Shaheen569.212.50
891Myron Marks**567.297.34
892Gloria Troy566.7426.92
893Hildegard Schropp**564.4840.92
894Joan Schneider562.2813.59
895Sheila Lieber**562.1496.17
896Honore Thynne561.8574.44
897Conrad Kent560.8111.11
898Florence Weiss**559.7111.14
899Craig Tischler558.9324.62
900Maria Moureto557.9812.81
901Robert MacLagger557.480.00
902Daniel Lev**555.15367.21
903Rochelle Goldberger**554.5432.15
904Alice Hartman**554.3635.23
905Marcie Burros551.4867.80
906Isaac Stein**551.383.05
907Phyllis Goodfriend549.3432.66
908Kathy Emery548.5621.59
909Nancy Schwartz546.885.19
910Ann Wimpfheimer**545.9522.19
911Susan Davison545.22100.43
912Eugene Spruck544.700.00
913Judith Yablon**544.220.00
914Marilyn Levin543.3315.88
915Lucky Eisner**541.845.86
916Cookie Furman**541.7748.73
917Amabel James539.8229.85
918Leslie Weisbrod**537.24218.20
919Nelson Burros537.0463.63
920Marian Sussna**534.1818.23
921Jamie Shamah**533.1518.89
922Mary-Jane Cross531.2163.30
923Richard Gans530.370.00
924Daisy Friedman528.3725.94
925Erickson Kato527.3841.68
926Kelly Skalicky526.620.00
927Selma Kroft**526.5710.70
928Suzanne Rockman525.9723.85
929John Lantry525.593.49
930Harry Kroft**525.1510.70
931Joan Mayer**525.1111.69
932Louann O'Sullivan**524.595.31
933Paulette Bailey**523.3112.85
934Douglas Fower523.190.00
935Fred Freund**521.1913.79
936Andrew Hoffman520.1123.67
937Annette Ligot**519.9110.57
938Jane Knisley**519.8921.77
939Joan Libshutz**517.8553.12
940Edgar Gentry Jr517.040.00
941Barry Margolius516.761.50
942Marjorie Neu514.3617.65
943Harry Greenwald**513.9210.14
944Maureen Otero**512.7950.68
945Scott McDermott511.2186.06
946Marion Kornreich**510.4247.71
947Barbara Feingold**510.2653.68
948Phyllis Bass**509.985.83
949Joanne Stillman**509.393.17
950Maxine Spierer**508.6025.26
951Esther Rosenthal**508.0720.85
952Connie Lawler506.8330.53
953Glenn Mason**506.777.01
954Janet Strauss**505.6615.28
955Leona Epstein**503.7142.47
956David Schorr503.490.00
957Elaine Gargano**502.2533.52
958Gerald Kiel**501.2310.04
959Barbara Weinstein**500.8117.51
960Bill Bradley499.790.00
961Lee Toole**498.288.17
962Bernard Greenberg**497.9233.03
963Ellen Greenberg**497.9233.03
964Joseph Grinblat**497.759.80
965Daniel Small496.6813.37
966Virginia Cottrell**496.0547.21
967Christine Garner494.0650.14
968Richard Coopersmith493.307.49
969Joyce Stern**492.6611.53
970Joan Robertson**491.8539.32
971David Linkin**491.0344.78
972Edwin Nordlinger**490.5753.93
973Fran Levine**490.331.43
974Zachary Bissonnette**488.39132.28
975Jeannine Pollack**488.089.30
976Marianne Sponholz**487.9151.15
977Lenore(Leni) Landorf**487.0314.25
978Sheila Jacobson**486.4945.49
979Sarah Tawil**484.6240.05
980Diane Brownstone**483.9826.26
981Elyse Berger478.7515.80
982Susan Tye**478.6124.75
983Elaine Housman**476.7634.67
984Ellen Gordon**476.0813.47
985Sandra Meyer**476.042.96
986John Erickson475.0146.53
987Larry Gutman472.600.00
988Lila Sherman**471.5316.45
989Joseph Lichtig470.360.00
990Linda Maleh**470.1122.08
991Leonard Nissim468.991.35
992Lola Steinmetz**468.440.00
993Peter Bingham**466.8357.83
994James Crawford**466.6226.58
995Robert Burbidge**466.3942.20
996Jan Rechenberg**465.9248.95
997Jeff Posner**463.749.12
998Christiane Fraise460.820.65
999Adam Anigacz**459.550.00
1000Gwenn Kalow459.090.00
1001Lisanne Norman**458.2414.07
1002Maya Galt457.490.00
1003Sally Kandle**456.784.38
1004Betty Feldman**454.945.97
1005Eugenia Greenberg**453.5634.19
1006Patricia Hendel**452.510.00
1007Penny Breiman452.4822.82
1008Jane Weston**450.5713.08
1009Sandra Schwabacher**449.5134.30
1010Sandra Paul449.0747.06
1011Marjorie Goldberg**448.7230.01
1012Janis Goldberg447.3115.59
1013Dan Eschenasy**446.7568.12
1014Ralph Levine**446.551.43
1015Jay Segal446.399.12
1016Judith Banker**445.8535.15
1017Elizabeth Shapiro**445.380.00
1018Justin Blanchard444.550.00
1019Frederic Raiff**443.9857.80
1020Renee Shamah**443.9511.52
1021Myrna Harris**443.3946.46
1022Helen Plesser**443.120.00
1023Harriet Chwatsky**442.4825.76
1024Ronald Shorr441.931.35
1025Linda Whitmarsh**441.4736.53
1026Vicki Apter**441.3344.50
1027Arlene Fisher438.2411.94
1028Ellen Marks**438.2116.32
1029Richard Hiegel**437.425.90
1030Isabelle Wiedis**437.345.66
1031Norman Lattman**435.8738.91
1032Danielle Cusson**435.2647.94
1033Monique Goldwasser434.8337.67
1034David Rabinowitz**434.755.39
1035Linda Maleh Cohen**434.7521.90
1036Anita Meyers**433.9022.26
1037Arthur Ziffer433.880.00
1038Arlene Roberts**432.9418.34
1039Ruth Cant**432.794.49
1040Stephanie Levy**431.200.00
1041Natalie Olstein**431.1920.40
1042Patricia Hatry**428.4612.28
1043Serge Wind**428.430.48
1044Alexander Clague427.200.00
1045Roslyn Vera**426.907.80
1046Gladys Shields**426.8713.43
1047Carole Kasmin**426.026.98
1048Claire Packman**424.735.11
1049Iris Warren**423.652.40
1050Marilyn Brainin**423.5528.18
1051Arpi Koulajian423.4312.54
1052Harry Homa**422.710.00
1053Bea Tusiani**422.4345.44
1054Mary Meyer**421.3363.67
1055Deborah Marshall420.1127.03
1056Lorna Goodrich419.4153.75
1057Jamie Szoke419.2039.20
1058Anita Lee417.2828.12
1059Carl Hess416.930.00
1060Aaron Miller**416.2318.24
1061Sue Morris**413.9411.78
1062Barbara Jacobs**413.7519.69
1063Robert Trapani**413.1713.89
1064Marilyn Piken412.861.96
1065Kathleen Srednicki**412.8129.54
1066Nadya Hoexter**412.4638.55
1067Linda Jane Smith**412.1958.63
1068Suzanne Vershel411.450.00
1069Joan Kleinman**410.9518.80
1070Ronald Levy**410.3522.15
1071Barbara Rothschild**409.7539.93
1072Carole Sirovich409.7226.27
1073David Rothchild**409.5515.89
1074Mark Krosky409.210.00
1075Hannah Margulies**409.1817.08
1076Sandra Grunfeld**408.8357.97
1077Sydel Lesman**408.250.00
1078Marion Seltzer**407.8725.42
1079Jyoti Sachdev405.860.00
1080Dorothy Burg**405.2211.70
1081Patricia Episcopia405.037.58
1082Jane Rosen**404.7879.36
1083Ellen Abrams**404.2234.91
1084Jesse Jampol**403.1314.55
1085Maxine Adler**402.6831.93
1086Barbara Dweck**401.9915.41
1087Frances Stillman401.7237.11
1088Steven Beck**400.950.00
1089Marge Serure**400.6811.12
1090Peter Maloney400.040.00
1091Phyllis Taterka399.870.00
1092Toby Koren**398.5816.90
1093Peter Embiricos**397.1241.55
1094George Nafash395.740.00
1095Jodi Edmonds394.2866.20
1096Christiane Hiegel**393.787.17
1097Cindy Scheinfeld**393.26160.87
1098Norma Berke**393.110.00
1099Rita Goldstein**392.8045.06
1100Indur Shivdasani391.8889.76
1101Nancy Garvey391.8726.34
1102Mary Leprine**391.569.69
1103Mindy Fleder389.88184.29
1104Susan Richter**389.8513.08
1105Rita Bichara**389.3141.57
1106Ilene Eder**387.4223.52
1107Robert Coopersmith**386.4768.10
1108Geri DiCostanzo**386.2520.73
1109David Bleich**384.5239.33
1110Lucy Rosen384.4839.89
1111Kay MacDermott**380.1232.25
1112Sabrina Frean378.7221.86
1113Sonya Rhodes**378.71122.38
1114Peter Gordon**378.694.44
1115Beverly Daniel**378.2340.80
1116Donna Marino378.2084.55
1117Jane McIntyre**377.860.00
1118Judy Kleinberger**377.2223.20
1119Bruce Altschuler376.989.10
1120Dale Goldberg**376.3019.88
1121Flora Karbelnik**376.2713.59
1122Mary Gural**376.077.84
1123Lenore Scheffer**375.5031.46
1124Diane Franco**375.4340.20
1125Shelly Amin**374.68159.90
1126Ruth Soren**374.422.98
1127Phillip Weitzman374.3435.03
1128Paula Braverman**374.2815.72
1129Joan Miller**374.1815.86
1130Penny Wallerstein**374.0127.75
1131Francine Krasker**373.678.36
1132Vivian Schwimmer**373.630.84
1133Jill Mahala**372.9127.15
1134Nancy Rapoport372.8024.17
1135Christopher Moh**372.69284.74
1136Manuela Kanners**370.4541.64
1137Susan Weaver369.9843.67
1138Tony Alessandrini**367.9114.21
1139Kenneth Gordon367.770.00
1140Arthur Gordon**367.2647.63
1141Phyllis Katz367.0712.54
1142David Yurick**367.0632.08
1143Lynne Smalley**366.7341.40
1144Iain Keddie366.650.00
1145Estelle Rosen**366.1818.75
1146Jean Rincon**364.290.00
1147Betty Mintz**363.7286.63
1148Bonnie Feinberg**363.6811.04
1149Ellen Slater361.3655.21
1150K Wood**360.6452.63
1151Deana Brenner**360.473.81
1152Ora Frederick**359.980.00
1153Gail Rudnick**359.1819.76
1154Carolyn Carter**358.86101.35
1155Patricia Abramson**358.7526.34
1156Maria Garcia**358.740.22
1157Linda Hanania**358.5929.53
1158Sandra Warshawsky**357.9112.93
1159Barry Manasse**357.840.22
1160Suzanne Jennings**357.3729.08
1161Elinor Joseph**356.6117.75
1162Raymond Leon**356.4175.19
1163Ildiko Butler**355.8630.66
1164Rhoda Peltzer**355.7718.87
1165Marilyn Prashker**354.542.67
1166Stuart Gross353.540.00
1167David Schachter353.298.46
1168Raya Gitlow**353.085.32
1169Harriet Sasson**351.594.96
1170Catherine Fazzolari351.5051.88
1171Garrett Kirk351.4718.64
1172Thomas Gural**350.553.98
1173Michael McPherson350.2248.38
1174Patricia Stacom**349.960.00
1175Constance Breslin**349.5312.89
1176Paul Santino349.430.63
1177Elinor Ceresney**349.3239.61
1178Bernard Gitlow**348.935.32
1179Jane Hankin348.4431.98
1180Keith Adams**348.1411.25
1181Peggy Low**344.5715.57
1182Barbara Walden**344.3919.12
1183Gary Slater343.3164.64
1184Barbara Hayes**343.0539.34
1185Julia Lenard**342.420.00
1186Eric Siegel**342.300.29
1187Amy Shalom**342.2419.18
1188Thomas Harrington**341.8278.80
1189Christopher Welland**341.4246.58
1190Katherine Mestel**341.137.63
1191Sanford Greene340.930.00
1192Matthew Rudary**340.3054.31
1193Clare Briody**339.8918.83
1194Beth Wilf**337.5791.15
1195Elaine Ward**337.4822.75
1196Iris Plafker**337.0132.46
1197Simone Belda**335.9845.10
1198Parvin Sabrkesh**335.331.61
1199Lindy Wuest**335.2530.06
1200Sandra Muccillo**335.0258.72
1201Doris Theiler**334.642.91
1202Ruth Kestenbaum**334.5818.68
1203Marguerite Jossel**334.495.67
1204Marilyn Friedman**334.2826.10
1205Diana Haddad**332.9415.44
1206Rhoda Elkies**332.6026.45
1207Tom Kirch330.990.00
1208Martin Minsky**330.7921.99
1209Lisa Young**327.5048.53
1210David Parshall**327.3721.66
1211Wilma Muse**327.3520.88
1212Elise Elman**327.275.38
1213Mary DeBare**326.949.95
1214Martin Klotz**326.2819.83
1215Herbert Glantz**325.9991.11
1216Joan Fagas**324.8219.89
1217Fred Schneider**324.6841.12
1218Joel Zimmer**323.6531.88
1219Riry Jones**323.3544.93
1220Sally Petrick**322.4112.11
1221Joan Berlly**321.177.47
1222Martin Klein**321.014.23
1223Barbara Franco**319.0411.03
1224Sue Murphy**318.5844.71
1225Susan Whelan**318.1024.23
1226Fredda Gordon**318.0510.74
1227James Sykes**317.0029.88
1228Barbara Larsen316.9018.77
1229Joan Buehler**315.9811.04
1230John Tripp314.020.00
1231Emelia Barbanel**313.9324.05
1232Patrick Banchy**313.860.00
1233Julie Esses**313.788.69
1234Judith Hoffman**313.620.26
1235Brixi Thau**313.4411.61
1236Jill Lehv**313.0565.70
1237Phoebe Lewit**313.0211.77
1238Carol Mendez**312.7238.39
1239Madeline Kramer**312.490.69
1240Jack Hartog**311.2745.76
1241Michael Thvedt**310.880.00
1242Ronald Check**310.800.00
1243Tihomir Stanicic**310.3349.70
1244Lynne Ligot**309.884.23
1245Mladen Mirkovic**309.2749.70
1246Corinne Marcus**309.2236.16
1247Caren Nederlander**309.0732.67
1248Sarah Sellers**307.6612.93
1249Christine Dugan**306.9198.60
1250Devera Garber**306.8232.46
1251Sue Shames**306.517.06
1252Linda Wattenberg**306.3926.56
1253Miriam Goldstein**305.2218.80
1254George Hudson**304.7613.29
1255Lawrence Maisel**304.522.03
1256Marcia Flanzig**303.5113.34
1257Carol Weitzman**303.5013.32
1258Orit Gratch**303.0615.25
1259Joyce Dweck**302.4322.77
1260Jean Weinstein**301.590.00
1261Harriet Dorosin**301.3627.28
1262Gloria Palmeri**300.900.00
1263Arlene Harriton**300.559.85
1264Amit Duvshani**300.27105.94
1265Phyllis Berman299.0211.91
1266Marc Kirschenbaum296.693.83
1267Judy Baron295.5843.98
1268Stephen Sobel295.3430.35
1269Linda Sobel295.3330.35
1270Gabriel Garber295.3131.40
1271Barbara Boltax295.1010.25
1272Hope Byer293.962.67
1273Susan Orbach293.9410.86
1274Elliott Steiner293.550.00
1275Barbara Sheehan293.3750.62
1276Hal Barth292.8221.67
1277Arlene Cohen292.5814.48
1278Tara Ashmore292.0344.50
1279Gerald Garmisa291.9644.41
1280Lester Alston291.840.00
1281Gavin Landry291.560.00
1282Paul Burket291.2340.08
1283Diane Lepro291.0385.45
1284Sonia Kuper289.9625.23
1285Eva Steiner289.6882.23
1286Susan Smith288.7416.55
1287Ruth Hoffman288.6732.99
1288Robert Schwartz288.0414.05
1289Marna Dann287.0512.28
1290Martin Greer286.953.83
1291Jacqlyn Wank286.7664.24
1292Esther Michaels286.5620.82
1293Florin Neamtu285.9957.45
1294Helene Sokal285.165.74
1295Sandra Apfel284.7753.51
1296Stuart Hersh284.7514.46
1297Kenneth Stark283.970.00
1298Jane Zimmerman283.400.40
1299Barbara Genoese283.240.00
1300Eva Herman282.877.94
1301Tim Lannan282.790.84
1302Stanley Tuhrim282.1158.75
1303Norman Poser281.5318.58
1304Jean Troubh281.0521.27
1305Joanne Brumberg280.8254.21
1306Sandra Delson280.1319.35
1307Marilyn Chira280.123.49
1308Anne Embry279.344.94
1309Claire Neff279.125.94
1310Judith Cohn279.0518.86
1311Edwin Mishkin278.7126.15
1312Michael Weinberg278.1127.81
1313Nancy Beha278.1027.35
1314Cindy Karp278.1028.93
1315Robert Sheehan277.600.00
1316Susan Bickel-Scribner276.0323.39
1317Ronnie Heyman275.4911.30
1318Gary Steinkohl274.6888.40
1319Janice Brenner274.4562.06
1320Stephen McCann274.3618.41
1321Joan Cohen273.970.00
1322Leon Busiello273.630.42
1323Adele Hoffman273.250.00
1324Anne Montgomery272.8627.78
1325Elaine Kussack271.026.39
1326Nathan Finkle270.8489.71
1327Neil Goldstein270.271.01
1328Valerie Kossar268.6417.86
1329Mina Persyko268.4126.43
1330Edith Weinberg267.6827.81
1331Valerie Betesh266.8012.15
1332Jill Jacobs266.69111.61
1333Vicki Abrams264.239.81
1334Rena Yalen264.0410.73
1335Donna Ferrante263.1514.35
1336Bernice Weisberg262.5512.47
1337Richard Roth262.4628.43
1338Yachiyo Washio262.177.55
1339Gail Wallach261.670.22
1340Ben Ali Haggin261.230.60
1341Jake Neuthaler260.4015.35
1342Eve Shirreff260.280.20
1343Jack Kabin259.630.00
1344Sayre Swarztrauber259.4426.16
1345Todd Stimmel258.9771.48
1346Susan Montgomery258.6350.94
1347Nathaniel Silver258.366.84
1348Sarah Schulman258.2215.70
1349Joann Goodspeed258.1184.13
1350Catherine Scannapieco258.066.10
1351Jerry Kaufman257.5524.69
1352Naomi Abramowitz255.9812.16
1353Charles Odette255.430.00
1354Brigitte Todd254.930.22
1355Judith Klemperer254.6914.20
1356John Freed253.080.00
1357Gary Yalen252.0910.73
1358Melissa Fawer251.81118.87
1359Judith Boies251.5210.49
1360Sally Lewis251.312.00
1361Carol Haupt250.650.00
1362Amy Schottenstein250.5848.11
1363Rose Viola250.012.47
1364Leslie Toepfer249.6225.62
1365Diane Lederman249.030.00
1366Joan Schussheim248.5313.11
1367Dana Ackerman248.2813.32
1368Daniel I A Cohen247.955.08
1369Linda Lambert247.373.24
1370Rita Schneider246.1710.12
1371Emel Glicksman244.8925.88
1372Joel Cartun244.5013.51
1373Harry Faivus244.2670.66
1374Michael Moses244.2058.29
1375Ann Martin242.9517.87
1376Marjorie Fiverson242.488.07
1377Anne-Marie Embiricos242.2529.44
1378Maureen Rosko242.1711.45
1379Suzette Dushi241.874.51
1380Edward Davis241.286.05
1381Amelia Grosberg241.1830.67
1382Manish Chopra240.550.00
1383Susan Milch239.8018.85
1384Leanna Stiefel239.6516.32
1385Lawrence Herold239.2512.53
1386Rose Moskowitz239.250.00
1387Suzanne Ochoa238.4911.58
1388Judy Steinberg238.2931.72
1389Roberta Schechter237.4020.97
1390Jack O Dwyer237.319.54
1391Marilyn Bonn236.4723.87
1392Meliora Dockery235.4426.39
1393Phyllis Richter234.7138.48
1394Harry Atkinson233.940.00
1395Linda Povman233.8135.38
1396Dennis McCarthy232.0120.43
1397Susan Corcoran231.651.63
1398Michael Gruen231.342.33
1399Jules Green230.1724.08
1400Peter Flom228.2931.73
1401Karen Levy228.1232.28
1402Imelda Tiernan227.7811.86
1403Dina Sjulsen227.7114.67
1404Hope Whipple227.455.40
1405Richard Kuo226.8051.62
1406Carole Weiss226.497.15
1407Karen Robbins225.80104.56
1408Rollin Bush225.1418.79
1409Linda Schapiro224.1522.81
1410Helen Sweig223.9418.04
1411Michelle Harman223.9222.45
1412Judith Pinter223.7912.74
1413Eleanor Edelstein223.1220.32
1414Joseph Bostany222.910.00
1415Joan Lynton222.717.07
1416Marjatta Zalkin222.390.00
1417Toby Deitch222.2510.49
1418Arlene Curinga221.8718.13
1419Gail Silverman221.788.36
1420Pankaj Mehta221.7221.90
1421Betsy Cohn221.300.00
1422Ruth Kinney221.047.09
1423Dale Berger220.5327.86
1424Mark Mariaschin219.71209.25
1425Marina Couloucoundis219.690.00
1426Tala Hoffman219.6519.94
1427Karen Schulman219.4313.27
1428Eva Byrnes219.3971.87
1429Jonah Scheib218.390.00
1430Ruth Milts218.0110.12
1431Franklin Schwartz217.996.13
1432Paul Weltchek217.7914.51
1433Y Eng217.772.55
1434Rebecca Cooper217.0821.92
1435Sharon Wajswol216.733.75
1436Nancy Baltimore216.170.13
1437Jeffrey Neuman215.340.00
1438Diane Gitlin214.9139.61
1439Norman Stillman214.820.00
1440Willie Fuchs214.690.00
1441Ruth Siegel214.650.00
1442Alice Netter214.306.44
1443Judith Breidbart213.630.00
1444Mark Lebow213.480.00
1445Mary Ann Oehlerking213.2071.85
1446June Eisenbud213.150.21
1447Linda Einhorn-Ihde212.7993.09
1448Carol Hoffman212.085.93
1449Judith Nadelson211.7327.52
1450Rose Simon210.252.88
1451Edith Levenson209.090.00
1452Ellen Sosnow208.2217.27
1453June Dyson207.940.00
1454Jerry Arbittier207.3560.43
1455Sylvia Hamowy207.190.24
1456Saul Zalkin206.0514.31
1457Sylvia Clark205.791.60
1458Radha Viswanath204.910.00
1459Judith Gold204.787.33
1460Carol Herman204.4916.46
1461Robin Miller204.2222.56
1462Ruth Fleischmann203.3352.93
1463Robert Scribner202.9711.51
1464Joanne Bender202.965.31
1465Margaret Mejia202.8023.45
1466Sydnie Geismar202.233.06
1467Ruth Schwartz201.348.60
1468Joan Budish201.175.91
1469Jean Mizrahi201.063.91
1470Rose Marie Chesro201.000.46
1471Bob Goldberg200.9612.75
1472Howard Goldman200.607.74
1473Yvette Mandel200.492.91
1474Sheila Cambria200.383.21
1475Carol Katz199.3921.89
1476George Nelson199.271.01
1477Joan Meyers199.0815.92
1478Zack Marshall198.770.00
1479Stephen Lynch197.310.00
1480Marion Sussman196.7714.14
1481Madeline Cohn195.3348.69
1482Dee Loring195.110.00
1483Deena Cohen194.1311.69
1484Lore Monnig194.0943.16
1485Ralph Wuest193.9515.49
1486Erika Moore193.6634.20
1487Jane Garmey193.5731.47
1488Elaine Wallace193.1140.89
1489Diane Diamondstein193.1111.67
1490Elaine Bloomfield193.0713.12
1491Evelyn Benjamin192.9912.32
1492Sidney Leibowitz192.7240.02
1493Jarvis Wilcox192.061.13
1494Harry Davidow192.0244.88
1495Irene Olsen191.400.00
1496Valery Craane191.0421.19
1497Eric Ettinger190.985.95
1498Colette Grillo189.2416.84
1499Nesim Erkip189.175.91
1500Roslyn Kesten188.803.84
1501Allan Erickson188.593.31
1502Marion House188.5210.15
1503Cathy Seidner188.480.00
1504Barbara Meyer187.4714.35
1505Susan Greenfield186.056.05
1506Hiroko Murase185.1660.36
1507Cynthia Lewis185.0324.51
1508Sally Bergmeyer184.8338.27
1509Sari Hamway184.4926.94
1510Ephraim Lewis184.2724.51
1511Phyllis Asch184.2713.89
1512Sallie Felzen183.9645.93
1513Phyllis Mack183.713.83
1514Michele Godfrey183.5419.82
1515Marcia Meshel183.5030.66
1516Julia Schoeck182.8911.82
1517Harris Bellovin182.5930.43
1518Nancy Tarnoff182.5811.66
1519Mary Jane Pool181.313.91
1520Elayne Weinstein180.227.96
1521Lamia Beydoun179.7779.43
1522Vickie Costa179.290.00
1523Feyzan Erkip178.673.73
1524Myra Levine178.353.91
1525Alice Diamond177.7929.25
1526Loretta Kasper177.720.00
1527Roberta Adler-Lazar177.7120.56
1528Carol Hauser177.6515.47
1529Patricia Ishill177.3911.25
1530Nancy Pline177.3923.65
1531George Doty Jr177.258.94
1532Leah Marks176.701.80
1533Nanci Lanza176.4626.73
1534Dale Kramer175.4114.19
1535Susan Wollman175.2829.25
1536Linda Davis174.878.42
1537Joy Benun174.5417.89
1538Bruce Heim174.4335.10
1539L. Mark Nelson174.3315.35
1540Edith Kobler174.138.54
1541Harvey Freund173.406.13
1542Eileen Newman173.080.00
1543Lucia Dunbar172.449.79
1544Michael Cotter172.0133.93
1545Lewis Freedman171.630.00
1546Kurt Ramig171.5630.81
1547Mignon Williams171.1872.58
1548Tibor Hauerstock171.100.00
1549Rosalind Freidus171.038.73
1550Bill Galarno170.762.86
1551Robin Phillips170.5912.94
1552Louis Blumenthal170.530.70
1553Anna Caspersen170.467.15
1554L Allison Rudary169.8533.48
1555Louis Ades169.730.00
1556Marlene Shamah169.457.18
1557Parvez Mehta169.358.04
1558Ewing Walker168.930.00
1559Steven Allen168.562.18
1560Paula Smith168.3393.94
1561Michal Propas167.930.72
1562Howard Berman167.7513.27
1563Yolanda Rudich167.6686.28
1564Charlotte Schoenfeld167.579.07
1565John Levin167.4215.41
1566Maxine Kahn-Haggin167.112.80
1567Marjorie Blacker167.057.40
1568Trinita O'Neill166.160.00
1569Philip Tifft165.9925.89
1570Rhoda Bressler165.9623.76
1571Janet Shelden165.720.00
1572Catherine Crane165.667.04
1573Roberta Trifon165.6214.94
1574Mieke Aerts165.4829.41
1575Jeanette Macdonald165.2212.41
1576Norman Kusnitz165.042.55
1577Eleanor Shapiro164.720.00
1578Sydney Starr164.715.97
1579Richard Raysman164.7015.02
1580Marla Lawson164.5429.25
1581Linda Perkin164.3421.63
1582Lisa Wilens164.3017.13
1583Sondra Nones164.154.60
1584Sandra Lehman163.6441.62
1585Eileen Kitzes163.366.53
1586Marilyn Connors162.735.83
1587Nancy Lobel162.6425.59
1588Christina Whitman162.018.16
1589Francis Meyer161.390.68
1590Jane O'Neill160.766.21
1591Ellen Metzendorf160.7110.84
1592Arlyne Zinn160.466.01
1593B Gidwani159.301.86
1594Rita Berman158.980.00
1595Joyce Wallace158.880.25
1596Shari Doloboff158.8817.58
1597Judith Gelb158.771.10
1598Rupert Mitchell158.690.00
1599Maria Torresy158.6725.31
1600Florence Isaacs158.668.94
1601William Bovers158.492.22
1602Steven Fish158.2318.75
1603Rae Fischer158.040.45
1604Anita Rosenberg158.036.12
1605Geraldine Kory157.890.00
1606Robert Marcus157.490.00
1607Annette Pitzele156.778.82
1608Pauline Gluckson156.687.71
1609Sheila Zaslower156.6627.24
1610Laurence Braun156.2714.68
1611Dennis Cleary156.0843.42
1612Mary Cashin156.009.23
1613Maureen Dinger155.9048.90
1614Marlene Shufro155.110.00
1615Brian Freyburger154.310.00
1616Lee Traub154.124.87
1617Helen Kohn154.0021.38
1618Rita Rosenthal153.821.71
1619Vivian Dushey153.6817.56
1620Margot Wagner152.7143.18
1621Benjamin Weisgal152.3840.13
1622Sylvia Broder152.1311.93
1623R Bandman151.5027.36
1624Catherine Kimmel151.360.95
1625Edward Chapin151.1215.50
1626Nancy Calomiris150.9086.36
1627Diane Giallombardo150.7337.65
1628Barbara Fields150.600.85
1629Aileen Godsick150.3518.33
1630Mark Goldberg149.9929.66
1631Carol Kovall149.744.64
1632Danielle Koster149.5641.89
1633Emil Cornejo149.504.24
1634Carole Berman148.6713.27
1635Nancy Berry148.351.20
1636Patricia Averill147.2526.22
1637Anne Giampapa147.236.29
1638J Hartstein147.1525.49
1639Anita Sands147.125.10
1640Marion Tarnofsky146.7314.61
1641Arlene Carver146.6524.86
1642J Scherl146.3557.93
1643Barbara Moss145.428.34
1644Wade Rogers145.3918.73
1645Margaret Hausheer145.300.00
1646James Keiger145.1063.46
1647Monty Yokel144.2216.56
1648Vish Viswanath144.100.00
1649Miriam Faham144.060.25
1650Joan Steinhouse143.583.74
1651Judith Davis143.525.74
1652Jean Raccuglia142.077.60
1653Rosalie Kaufman141.074.99
1654Clare Resnick139.8810.48
1655Elaine Bader139.882.11
1656Constance Wingate139.181.85
1657M Finkelstein139.070.00
1658Alan Davidson138.7645.37
1659Esther Jemal138.159.26
1660Christine Meyer-Oertel138.1222.95
1661Carol Kahan138.0013.12
1662Irene Barbach137.9410.46
1663Leslie Holtz137.711.94
1664E Edgar Cosman137.1638.51
1665William Edelson137.040.00
1666David Burnett135.5625.79
1667Louise Wasserberg134.8423.14
1668John Moscow134.696.05
1669Judy Tauber134.613.20
1670Rory Bernard134.4911.77
1671Ian Ceresney134.2323.06
1672Joann Lang133.990.68
1673Ruth Schwalbe133.1225.28
1674Berti Herzka132.674.47
1675Joanna Greenspan132.5447.90
1676Susan Winter131.3315.00
1677Mary Louise Whitmarsh130.893.40
1678Roxanne Howes130.4815.10
1679Barbara Feldman129.645.36
1680Francine Shamosh129.360.80
1681Joyce Betesh129.348.43
1682Fran Gindi128.9415.65
1683Nicole Montalette128.550.56
1684Dian Petrillo128.238.48
1685Edith Lewis127.642.99
1686Marlene Ledford127.305.25
1687Steven Spira126.781.75
1688Joseph Faillace126.188.52
1689Stuart Graybow125.420.00
1690Paul Bleifeld125.160.00
1691Barbara Ullman125.1544.60
1692Sylvia Dresner124.735.82
1693John Aerni124.690.00
1694Eve Brenner124.4613.28
1695Albert Fortinsky124.4652.42
1696Surelle Kopel123.9827.07
1697Susan Warren123.9216.36
1698Clarence Schmidt123.890.00
1699Joan Lurie123.365.61
1700Philip Fisher123.196.21
1701Gloria Sheldon123.0515.26
1702Thelma Klein122.7524.77
1703Monique Schweich122.484.53
1704Howard Hawkins122.1813.16
1705Patricia McGrath122.1620.46
1706Edward Coffman121.5315.68
1707Margie Cohen121.286.79
1708Jay Bock121.059.83
1709Myra Mionis120.551.57
1710Emily Walsh120.551.78
1711Seena Katz120.4519.42
1712Kathie Gordon120.253.29
1713Nat Kornfeld119.912.69
1714Nancy Beyda119.600.00
1715Martin Ambuhl119.1540.98
1716Myrna Ruskin119.115.12
1717Mariella Dearman119.012.24
1718Bert Lapidus118.5120.12
1719Kevin Paulson118.130.00
1720Ann Gatof117.9310.42
1721Miriam Nathan117.770.00
1722Miriam Gingold117.6513.95
1723Tanja Goldwasser117.2412.29
1724Bruce Noble117.2323.18
1725Arleen Gamza117.180.00
1726Mee Warren117.08105.27
1727Jane Giberga116.946.63
1728Rochelle Cohen116.1113.20
1729Behnaz (Bj) Joubin115.6891.49
1730Hannah Wolf115.5713.96
1731Ronit Aviv115.553.46
1732Sue Anholt115.421.16
1733Arlene Sommer115.1416.28
1734Joseph Fafian Jr115.0912.11
1735Richard Nathan115.030.00
1736Virginia Silver114.8918.97
1737Rosalie Klenosky114.8415.63
1738Arthur Aptowitz114.440.00
1739Laurance Jerrold114.280.00
1740Peter Hutchings114.2521.03
1741Ruth Nemitoff113.994.88
1742Audrey Meredith113.8542.71
1743Vivianne Kurzweil113.7925.46
1744Judith Behrins113.7018.22
1745Constance Tierney113.600.00
1746Jacqueline Rosenberg113.340.32
1747Robert Newell113.320.00
1748Marilyn Weinstock113.2315.18
1749Irene Lee113.191.45
1750Denise Hayes113.103.26
1751Christine Marchi112.984.96
1752Adria Reinglass112.720.00
1753Meg Winslow112.6625.77
1754Ann Denton112.603.50
1755Caroline Thompson112.450.39
1756Sally Engel112.154.78
1757Matthew Gordon112.0839.06
1758Shelley Mendelsohn111.8235.17
1759Roy Shapiro111.652.76
1760Edward Samuels111.3226.83
1761Ruth Perlmuth111.084.96
1762Shaul Rifkind110.6258.86
1763David Hirschland110.580.00
1764Eileen Kaminsky110.366.48
1765Timothy McAuliffe110.017.02
1766Nancy Gehman109.915.39
1767Herman Kane109.340.00
1768Edwin Pomeroy109.290.46
1769Marsha Pierson109.192.76
1770Alice Gantcher109.045.23
1771Nicole Kerno108.833.27
1772Michael Cook108.780.00
1773Audrey Moore108.754.81
1774Monica Smith-Unger108.647.22
1775Eric Snyder107.9616.67
1776David Roemer107.693.46
1777Myles Goldberg107.5515.77
1778Joan Picket106.783.33
1779Rita Cohen106.530.00
1780Gail Clavel106.2817.11
1781Barbara Fagan105.932.60
1782Samuel Mann105.2510.20
1783Marilyn Cohen104.9714.42
1784Alfred Klein104.543.12
1785Carol Hyman104.222.60
1786Penelope Raphaely104.1821.63
1787Leon Zelazny103.8130.54
1788Abigail Weinshank103.5631.72
1789Marion Pearl103.351.39
1790Lilianne Segal103.0744.12
1791Kurt Waldmann103.0513.33
1792Etelka Preisler102.8924.45
1793Elaine Strum102.750.84
1794Michael Baker102.130.00
1795Gerald Roskes102.120.00
1796Diane Quinton102.106.60
1797Liliane Wilcox101.8834.78
1798Marvin Haas101.8541.57
1799Dale Cohen101.5719.32
1800Shirley Sutton101.3916.37
1801Edward Zeiger101.220.00
1802Trudy Glekel101.200.34
1803Laura Rubin100.958.31
1804Joyce Tawil100.143.61
1805Katherine Major99.4527.86
1806Theresa Marrillo99.3717.88
1807Arlene Silverman99.309.70
1808Marcia Newman99.2532.76
1809Jacqueline Garrett98.980.00
1810Nancy Kingson98.9212.46
1811Connie Mazur98.903.41
1812Susan Warner98.8513.99
1813Sharon Bernstein98.8512.83
1814Kenneth Steinhouse98.5514.28
1815Dale Kurland98.2319.03
1816Anthony Chiocchi98.2026.74
1817Damon Suden98.1926.74
1818Nadine Grelsamer97.5810.12
1819Lynne Dorfman97.4122.66
1820Emma Levin97.3610.50
1821Jonathan Brown97.220.00
1822Gerald Gehman96.385.39
1823Patricia Allen-Ross95.821.74
1824Donna Muscari95.7019.06
1825Meredith Rugg95.6611.35
1826Martha Minker95.169.74
1827Elizabeth Kasegrande95.0217.58
1828Nikesh Dalal94.495.35
1829Anne Schumacher94.482.53
1830Richard Siegel94.2433.81
1831Doreen Pao-Cheng94.0521.97
1832Audrey Dweck94.0511.33
1833Janet Morrow93.9623.92
1834Nathan Gindi93.2937.45
1835Ira Selig92.925.95
1836Gail Gottlieb92.827.61
1837Marsha Seslowe92.671.23
1838Elyse Richter92.383.86
1839Sandra Nager92.068.85
1840Nancy Myers91.982.21
1841Marie Davitt91.9314.22
1842Vincent Ryan91.903.05
1843Michael Wolf91.840.00
1844Joan Frederick91.821.01
1845Francis Harvey Jr91.759.78
1846Philip Hahn91.5115.71
1847A. Patricia Gainor91.1120.42
1848Elizabeth Blahd91.0836.58
1849Rita Rosenberg90.9826.93
1850Barbara Germack90.947.60
1851Kimiko Otsuka90.698.17
1852Kimberly Maxey90.4224.40
1853Thomas Walsh90.235.17
1854Cynthia Zucker90.193.93
1855Vivian Anapol90.120.00
1856Jack Stevenson89.3833.32
1857Jane Rosenbloom89.3723.45
1858Walter Epstein89.2238.13
1859Madeline Devaney88.9810.60
1860Sherri Stephenson88.622.74
1861Gina Farahnick88.466.14
1862Marvin Davenport88.408.60
1863Mike Joseph88.1412.65
1864Lynne Manning87.554.15
1865Patricia Olive87.5224.94
1866Anita Harris87.243.07
1867Frederick Geldbach86.3317.76
1868Jane Van Schaardenburg86.170.00
1869Gary Jacobowitz86.0615.52
1870Ronnie Potter85.8015.05
1871Carol Weiss85.656.52
1872Nancy Solomon85.3813.14
1873Lynne Neave85.3615.19
1874Jane Bernstein84.960.28
1875Stefan Ralescu84.690.00
1876Michiel Van Schaardenburg84.580.00
1877Laurie Franco84.4936.24
1878Richard Frary84.400.00
1879Alice Wetchler84.301.98
1880Joan Rosenberg84.210.00
1881John Gebhard83.838.38
1882William Meer83.2616.57
1883Mimi Aloia83.162.43
1884David Townsend82.720.00
1885Jeanne Huff82.5917.69
1886Joan Levy-Rosenberg82.480.00
1887Farrel Powsner82.2613.18
1888Eileen Madison81.560.00
1889Nancy Posterniak81.4116.79
1890Anna Hass81.2111.54
1891Christine Gray80.6244.93
1892Roberta Pintoff80.341.78
1893Beth Treadway80.1211.28
1894Harriet Singer80.042.51
1895Babs Gold79.861.78
1896Laura Nowak79.7716.40
1897Helen Samuels79.665.09
1898Edith Lipiner79.5915.18
1899John Ross79.5916.07
1900Suzanne Engel79.5615.80
1901Mary Daly78.802.10
1902Nedra Biegel78.6211.94
1903Judith Bernstein78.540.00
1904Judith Astroff78.490.00
1905Madeleine Long77.9217.31
1906Peter Friedes77.242.71
1907John Wilson77.1150.73
1908Jennifer Chaiken77.1020.50
1909Meredith Brokow76.780.23
1910Ellyn Bank76.7324.94
1911Jay Wertheimer76.7114.14
1912Arlene Gutterson76.246.21
1913Paulette Kaplan76.1211.12
1914Albert Safer75.870.00
1915Geraldine Veith75.783.74
1916John Walsh75.771.78
1917Carrie Perse75.703.05
1918L Bradford Greene74.860.00
1919Sandy Kazlow74.840.00
1920James Gursha74.755.17
1921Jane Rice74.5214.36
1922Suzy Salama74.4613.29
1923Peter Keegan74.409.66
1924Martha McLanahan74.095.85
1925Jane Parshall74.0212.52
1926Vladimir Kolbun73.9026.10
1927Penny Guest73.8314.11
1928Bonnie Sasson73.395.49
1929Deena Kaftor73.1537.10
1930Malcolm Hall73.108.33
1931Madeline Schmeider72.9110.32
1932Linda Weber72.848.12
1933Emily Meschter72.760.00
1934Paulette Pitman72.758.69
1935Helene Golay72.368.06
1936Sharon Fischer72.317.42
1937Frances Sotnick72.195.06
1938Paula Moss71.646.19
1939Ginny Knight71.4621.89
1940Kim Smith71.3353.28
1941Frances Sweeney71.1316.24
1942Annette Sandler71.0716.01
1943Norton Belknap70.850.00
1944Joel Solomon70.730.00
1945Ruth Merdinger70.730.00
1946Lesley Tepper70.575.74
1947Sivia Loria70.410.00
1948Timothy Murphy70.367.61
1949David Harris70.355.26
1950Judith West70.2512.73
1951William Potter70.1913.16
1952Renee Meyers69.990.00
1953Bernard Schrader69.6724.63
1954Evelyn Rogoff69.541.15
1955Carol Klinger69.434.85
1956Arlene Strelitz69.390.00
1957Ann Hilliard69.3915.32
1958Robert Minsky69.3915.16
1959Ernest Weichsel69.340.00
1960George Bock69.000.57
1961Alexandra Muller68.718.61
1962Patricia Norton68.6812.12
1963Pat Balis68.588.91
1964Barbara Gaba68.5512.41
1965Shirley Ruskin68.531.53
1966Moira Matthews68.3419.53
1967Benjamin Klauder68.2268.01
1968Sherrlynn Jemal67.525.78
1969William Ingram67.498.89
1970Geri Jacobs67.103.73
1971William Schaffner66.960.00
1972Paul Kirnon66.950.00
1973Isabel Cannon66.800.00
1974Karen Frankel66.753.35
1975Debra Tanger66.4230.81
1976Isaac Finkle66.3012.31
1977Dale Feldman66.2612.49
1978Setsu Komai66.165.94
1979Susan Kaye65.7139.81
1980Diane Gottlieb65.6918.53
1981Rachel Weinberger65.600.00
1982Diane Britton65.530.96
1983James Gundell65.4617.65
1984Evelyn Cohen65.318.30
1985Georgia Raysman64.974.45
1986Laurie Shor64.6837.69
1987Laura Alcock64.498.26
1988Paul Reid64.390.76
1989John Mueller64.3516.60
1990Raquel Dabah64.301.01
1991Roy Redding64.057.21
1992Muriel Lewis63.971.96
1993Mark Wind63.800.00
1994Patricia Masterson63.447.47
1995Helen Benedict63.240.00
1996Karen Frank63.132.80
1997Paula Goldberg63.0911.82
1998Linda Redding63.017.21
1999Jennie Meskin62.950.17
2000Annetta Wallace62.850.00
2001Frank Dinoff62.8126.45
2002Marcia Teviovitz62.592.16
2003Barbara D'Elia62.2323.03
2004Gary Brooks62.1224.26
2005Thomas Murphy61.781.22
2006Hirschel Levine61.753.26
2007Anna West61.6331.24
2008Pedro Schwed61.414.38
2009Laila Levitas61.4021.30
2010Susan Tirschwell61.379.44
2011Carol Schuler60.890.00
2012Barbara Berman60.7711.95
2013Audrey Laufer60.590.00
2014Susan McCarthy60.502.10
2015Ying Xu60.370.00
2016Hank Buchanan60.3522.35
2017Mitchell Model59.990.00
2018Junfeng Yang59.970.00
2019Judith Coulston59.9535.26
2020Teri Betesh59.928.30
2021Patricia Doniger59.881.58
2022Alix Devine59.870.00
2023Eileen Judell59.549.02
2024Patricia Langer59.5118.34
2025Jeromie Pickholz59.423.81
2026Ann McLaughlin59.3513.16
2027Margaret Saine59.010.00
2028Leon Goldstein58.8335.68
2029Bonita Chapman58.7632.29
2030Sari Kassin58.556.97
2031Nina Marks58.393.42
2032Allen Pintoff58.171.78
2033Emily Robinson58.1513.63
2034Sandra Petkanics57.566.70
2035Scott Hoffer57.514.00
2036Pam Freedman57.140.00
2037Ruth Werier57.000.00
2038Blanche Siegel56.939.35
2039Arlene Kline56.5113.52
2040Martha Newport56.4331.53
2041Margaret Meyer56.351.04
2042Jacqui Weidman56.313.06
2043Sheila Brown55.5510.02
2044Benjamin Cohen55.371.15
2045J.P. Snyder55.320.00
2046Mickey Jones54.940.00
2047Enid Boxer54.934.57
2048Catherine Williams54.9013.55
2049Julia Wyatt54.571.43
2050Goldy Fried54.568.70
2051Martha Ives54.312.49
2052Rubi Lenner54.2011.50
2053John Washington54.090.00
2054Robert Cohen53.983.89
2055Roy Paulsen53.940.00
2056Carole Friedman53.930.00
2057Anthony Roberts53.8450.83
2058Joseph Khezrie53.6432.57
2059Ann Schnog53.630.00
2060Judith Green53.244.97
2061Barbara McKibbin53.124.50
2062Laurie Bates53.088.98
2063Carol Ann Ross Schwartz52.877.29
2064Max Rosenthal52.8515.36
2065Lois Garfinkel52.7711.85
2066Vivian Kunzler52.7612.04
2067Gloria Dinstman52.5314.85
2068Leslie Ehrlich52.4811.04
2069Edith Kutscher52.363.44
2070Marjorie Lesch52.338.87
2071Fanny Farkas52.082.82
2072Karen Zimmer51.734.00
2073Staci Barber51.3920.23
2074Surender Dhawan51.1820.26
2075Hope Kessler50.980.79
2076Francine Sosler50.950.00
2077David Durst50.880.00
2078Nancy Schaffel50.8614.09
2079Katherine Joseph50.816.80
2080Pauline Schafer50.788.64
2081Maria Anderson50.680.00
2082Sanford Werier50.410.00
2083Fran Straus50.098.93
2084Marilyn Markowitz49.5216.08
2085Sheryll Shaps49.160.36
2086Joan Serchuck49.032.33
2087Bob Rosenblatt48.9631.08
2088Richard Cohen48.7319.92
2089Phyllis Granat48.6810.65
2090Gail Kleiner48.558.63
2091Mona Husami48.5413.01
2092Joseph Burzynski48.370.91
2093Catherine Davidoff48.236.06
2094Phyllis Kleiner48.145.37
2095Geri Brand48.0111.22
2096Carolyn Gaites47.4827.21
2097David Rice47.366.34
2098Lynn Sandberg47.1821.01
2099Elizabeth Beim47.176.05
2100Adam Siegel47.162.14
2101George Melvin47.067.20
2102Nathaniel Norman46.820.00
2103Jean Sosna46.8211.19
2104Ronnie Weinberg46.8024.14
2105Susan Blaivas46.4611.02
2106Rhoda Devorin46.431.36
2107Juan Punchin46.400.00
2108Kristina Andersson46.3917.50
2109Patrick McEneaney46.260.00
2110Raquelle Lynn46.200.00
2111Kenneth Meskin46.160.00
2112Rose Lombardo46.132.38
2113Marguerite Embry46.088.35
2114Janet Bradlow46.080.00
2115Nancy Denges45.905.49
2116David Fishman45.538.67
2117Beverly Nadler45.515.58
2118Philippa Weismann45.4714.86
2119Gloria Lyons45.3511.93
2120Emily Daykin45.3413.36
2121Peter Mason45.349.03
2122Joseph Schmitt45.340.00
2123Gloria Seminara45.087.39
2124Helen Hetherington44.812.41
2125Howard Shevrin44.720.00
2126Meryl Meltzer44.5112.76
2127Susan Stone44.3311.88
2128Bonnie Eisler43.9411.40
2129Anna Vassiliadou43.818.77
2130Robert Seminara43.787.08
2131Enid Fisher43.640.00
2132Ann Neumann43.597.68
2133Constance Clarke43.560.93
2134Alicia Vredjian43.468.15
2135Joan Hillman43.305.38
2136Marta Varela43.2822.14
2137Marion Boultinghouse43.270.52
2138Paul Schaffer43.232.26
2139Pamela Van Zandt43.225.99
2140Josselyn Simpson43.224.96
2141Lorraine Abramson43.160.21
2142Edwin Radlauer43.032.26
2143Frank Strauss42.9715.00
2144Amy Uffner42.966.70
2145Trudy Lichtenberg42.934.30
2146Constantin Boden42.713.26
2147Stephen Bloom42.660.96
2148Mara Popper42.620.00
2149David Beim42.427.07
2150Katherine Sincerbeaux42.352.76
2151Ruth Samuels42.3410.48
2152Berthe Ferzli42.1728.38
2153Irma Hilton42.0211.79
2154Christy McGraw41.9712.90
2155Joanne Kassan41.949.29
2156Ellen Saidenberg41.900.00
2157Marilyn Dukoff41.881.69
2158Gene Fein41.855.00
2159Angela Miknius41.779.31
2160Bert Aerts41.6917.00
2161Christopher Beha41.603.31
2162William Lehman41.5222.47
2163Myrna Ezersky41.070.00
2164Emily Soell40.743.65
2165David Levine40.730.86
2166R Bachner40.569.09
2167Marilyn Kahn40.427.16
2168Lauren Wagner40.3819.84
2169Sally Ehrenreich40.250.79
2170Merle Berg40.164.43
2171Eleanor Lechner40.0713.71
2172Margery Russell39.893.14
2173Eugene Mercy Jr39.842.75
2174Robert Israel39.6910.47
2175Nancy Blackford39.5718.78
2176Jay Arbeiter39.462.56
2177Eva Halpern39.3412.16
2178Joan Sarnoff38.670.00
2179Lynn Slutsky38.670.00
2180Samuel Rosenfeld38.6636.84
2181Harriet Rasmussen38.352.86
2182Florence Shapiro38.320.00
2183Eileen Mund38.2910.03
2184Alexandra Van Horne38.2211.39
2185Veronica Hui37.8517.89
2186Lynn Fuhr37.741.83
2187Patricia Kramer37.656.90
2188Karel Greenberg37.633.46
2189Judith Borkowsky37.569.82
2190Marci Williams37.413.43
2191Linda Dishy36.940.00
2192Wendy Maurer36.570.36
2193Howard Linzer36.550.42
2194Donald Schechter36.530.24
2195Lois Sherwin36.376.51
2196Jon Lamountain36.350.00
2197Irene Haberkorn36.303.61
2198Sallie Abelow36.2416.55
2199Aimee Lynne Hughes36.230.00
2200Suzanne Arbeiter35.982.56
2201Aileen O'Meara35.9717.51
2202Jesse Reisner35.847.48
2203Nancy Lane35.590.00
2204Amalia Ottemberg35.424.30
2205Barbara Popolizio35.2711.72
2206Bernard Dishy35.250.00
2207Susan Halpern35.173.05
2208Sharen Benenson35.065.35
2209Harry Roundell34.938.27
2210Clare Collins34.871.49
2211Patricia Sacks34.7713.91
2212Perry Scheer34.775.89
2213Marvin May34.5934.17
2214Bonnie Chesin34.4514.54
2215Bing Shen34.399.75
2216Rhoda Schantz34.240.62
2217Douglas Schwartz34.157.36
2218Anne Ortelee34.120.45
2219Linda Wallner34.009.90
2220John Greco33.640.00
2221Bradley Wilfong33.510.00
2222Audrey Gardner33.400.00
2223Kathleen Delgaudio33.3010.65
2224Gerald Cramer33.240.00
2225Joan McGuire33.190.00
2226Elizabeth Smith33.1415.85
2227Irene Cohen33.129.07
2228Carole Kent33.101.60
2229Norma Sutton32.823.15
2230Barbara Sugin32.6512.64
2231Audrey Katz32.3315.31
2232Evelyn Sabin32.284.74
2233Beverly Albert32.251.61
2234Allen Morton Jr32.230.00
2235Noel Berman32.162.89
2236Alice Greenwald32.083.27
2237Anita Black31.986.92
2238Jean Rather31.891.72
2239Barbara Soloman31.6711.42
2240Randi Reikes31.5226.23
2241Peter Godsick31.467.23
2242Oliver King31.260.00
2243Carol Weeks31.200.76
2244Joyce Helman31.092.47
2245Margot Tohn31.095.34
2246Robert Resnick31.082.00
2247Norman Schwartz31.010.00
2248Jane Schwartz31.000.00
2249Hilda Zalayet30.521.02
2250Toni Rabin30.421.90
2251Jeffrey Goldberg30.2211.12
2252Mary Althoff30.1811.44
2253Jane Goldman30.054.18
2254Iris Abrons30.043.95
2255Bruce Cohen30.020.09
2256Susan Spivak30.0018.64
2257Ceilee Sitt29.996.45
2258Michael Binday29.930.00
2259Elyse Newhouse29.797.92
2260Paula Vonuitts29.765.43
2261Diane Bergmanson29.747.56
2262Morton Fuhr29.581.30
2263Joyce Miller29.564.75
2264Michael Schulhof29.567.85
2265Barbara Miller29.534.45
2266Thomas Martin29.530.00
2267William Abrams29.395.10
2268Myron Dickstein29.296.60
2269Brooke Cohen29.0916.48
2270Alexis Klein29.026.60
2271Nell Robinson28.802.66
2272Richard Cohen28.550.00
2273Herbert Geismar28.460.29
2274Myrna Zuckerman28.401.54
2275William Blind28.381.15
2276Thomas Newman28.310.00
2277Jennifer Hoine28.231.49
2278Lynn Roddy28.2110.40
2279Stacey Lane28.207.23
2280Michael Manfield28.120.00
2281Kris Liu27.960.00
2282Wendy Nolan27.655.28
2283Leslie Bovers27.470.90
2284Evelyn Zafran27.373.96
2285Barbara Begley27.225.98
2286Judith Schwartz27.095.75
2287Hy Abady27.043.26
2288Robert Rubinstein26.536.59
2289Sabin Danziger26.504.76
2290Barbara Einhorn26.392.91
2291Arnold Lundenberg26.3416.64
2292Bettysue Hughes26.232.54
2293Barbara Dickstein26.198.20
2294Ira Zornberg26.1815.11
2295Warren Singer26.170.00
2296Ann Perkov26.150.98
2297Barbara Kummel26.147.60
2298Helen McLaughlin26.070.49
2299Kay Frepp26.0215.87
2300Frederick Joseph26.003.97
2301Robert Reicher25.810.00
2302Riva Kinstlick25.6818.77
2303Seymour Cohen25.644.38
2304Marcia Brill25.392.26
2305Robert Berlan25.370.00
2306Janet Hershaft25.270.42
2307Suzanne Bakst25.247.43
2308Nelly Palmon25.136.14
2309Jose Mejer Jr24.960.00
2310Victor Chmielnicki24.924.93
2311Adele Brody24.875.83
2312Kenneth Snyder24.825.76
2313Ann Kranis24.804.53
2314Deborah L Landey24.4218.41
2315Carmel Green24.230.00
2316Renee Dante24.210.98
2317Leili Pedersen24.186.18
2318Ruth Lindenbaum24.020.00
2319Sheila Powsner24.0112.07
2320Bernard Plotkin23.8913.92
2321Thomas Johnson23.790.00
2322Brendan Moran23.7213.27
2323Jeffrey Badler23.6917.97
2324Carol Faber23.674.90
2325Stephen Sandberg23.658.28
2326Lynn Schott23.494.31
2327Lois Bernstein23.380.87
2328Jane Present23.330.56
2329Brett James23.2310.54
2330Jane Bradford23.200.00
2331Ellen Sykes23.170.70
2332Donald Aslan23.030.00
2333Sheila Brody22.980.79
2334Camille Granato22.974.19
2335Brigitte Gerney22.890.00
2336James Diederich22.814.28
2337Carolyn Gero22.730.72
2338Ida Parks22.6616.01
2339Diana Judelson22.6611.12
2340Virginia Slaughter22.600.00
2341Sally Shalom22.471.96
2342Herbert Fields22.3811.40
2343Padma Akbaruddin22.3519.97
2344Eugene Goldberg22.320.96
2345Barbara Pettus22.304.94
2346Ellen Hayden22.282.33
2347Jennifer Powsner22.210.00
2348Eugenie Havemeyer22.183.34
2349Sangita Mehta22.1716.31
2350Robert Guerrera22.098.41
2351Ellie Golsorkhi22.0111.77
2352Bonnie Wittner21.957.33
2353Eleanor Holtzman21.870.17
2354Howard Quinn21.810.00
2355Robert Schumacher21.692.53
2356Lynn Mangum21.524.46
2357Debra Roshanzamir21.413.08
2358Rosie Clark21.410.00
2359Judith Zornberg21.3912.67
2360Grace Pollak21.361.54
2361Susan Weltman21.252.39
2362Susan Hedaya21.153.08
2363Judith Mamelok21.131.21
2364Margaret Lewis21.130.00
2365Afsar Aslani Far21.1111.21
2366Diane Saunders21.097.77
2367Harold Domnitch20.925.01
2368David Neft20.910.00
2369Arnold Balsam20.8512.96
2370Marion Parker20.830.00
2371Everett Reff20.680.00
2372Andrea Forbes20.463.74
2373Ruth Levin20.419.11
2374Darby Townsend20.285.45
2375Odile Kory20.274.96
2376Vladia Kunzmann20.2314.04
2377Seymour Rosenberg20.220.00
2378Noreen Haggerty20.210.00
2379Linda Buckley20.1110.78
2380Lekha Rai20.035.96
2381Judith Balsam20.0312.96
2382Pak-Hin Lee20.023.68
2383Ilene Vroom20.011.40
2384Carole Di Tosti20.000.00
2385MyraMae King19.610.17
2386Paul Engel19.553.45
2387Robert Littman19.550.00
2388Janet Traynor19.535.82
2389Isaac Chotiner19.490.00
2390Jane Rosen19.475.65
2391Beryl Kestenbaum19.375.49
2392Carla Feis19.365.27
2393Susan Fisher19.347.87
2394Divya Shah19.295.00
2395Llewellyn Sinkler19.256.37
2396Nancy Tilghamn19.173.23
2397Peter Lubalin19.176.11
2398Judy Reiss19.130.00
2399Peggy Prichett19.122.51
2400Rhya Jerrold19.100.00
2401Joyce Bernstein19.070.00
2402Matthew Andrejkovics18.906.68
2403Judith Perlman18.563.28
2404Rita Calvo18.481.93
2405Jay Sosna18.394.87
2406Karoly Gutman18.361.85
2407Joyce Snyder18.0911.43
2408Theodore Harvin18.040.00
2409Delrosa Marshall18.040.00
2410Susan Kramer17.980.00
2411Harvey Silverman17.890.00
2412Catherine Redling17.881.35
2413Gabriele Jessel17.850.00
2414Deborah Tormey17.714.32
2415Gary Wachter17.670.91
2416Sue North17.561.37
2417Lee Scott17.551.92
2418Jeffrey Lang17.450.00
2419Stella Dana17.448.44
2420Tracy Rutherfurd17.345.62
2421Leo Kayser III17.331.13
2422Patti Heller17.232.36
2423Joyce Greenberg17.212.38
2424Rena Lustberg17.130.00
2425Herbert Ackerman17.137.52
2426Henry Shuster17.002.42
2427Veeda Vahabzadeh16.867.83
2428Nereida Caxias16.843.91
2429Herbie Weisburgh16.691.61
2430David Linker16.646.19
2431Wendy Montgomery16.454.59
2432Jane Ingram16.424.53
2433Bruce Levy16.2611.32
2434Susanna Borghese16.230.00
2435Jean McKeever16.1710.43
2436Jonas Siegel16.143.72
2437Arlene Feder Juter16.090.30
2438Peter Bakstansky16.0316.03
2439Aleksandr Rubinchik16.013.05
2440Susan Crowley15.960.56
2441Charles Lipton15.924.76
2442Sylvia Lerman15.901.02
2443Cheryll Jones15.873.07
2444Michelle Swarzman15.750.45
2445Joe Wright15.754.64
2446Thomas Mayer15.680.87
2447Judy Borde15.663.03
2448Valerie Wolfman15.583.78
2449Barbara Haravay15.530.00
2450Anne Weldon15.444.41
2451Belle Heller15.383.52
2452Cynthia Eddy15.355.51
2453David Kirschenbaum15.340.00
2454Calvin Bass15.230.00
2455Maureen Carr15.186.84
2456James Faix15.170.00
2457Lex Kappell15.179.78
2458Elizabeth Fuller15.160.95
2459John Sartorius14.972.53
2460Sol Szmulewicz14.960.00
2461Helene Lawrence14.904.37
2462June Weinstein14.8312.29
2463Laura Gaffney14.835.42
2464Toby Spitzer14.796.27
2465Linda Fischbach14.760.00
2466Terri Newman14.769.93
2467Grace Shevel14.740.00
2468Sally Cummins14.610.00
2469Maria Patterson14.571.19
2470Sam Berman14.554.25
2471Ettie Shapiro14.525.76
2472Richard Rubinstein14.440.00
2473Joseph Campbell14.441.30
2474Benjamin Avrahami14.416.04
2475Dominick Viola14.360.00
2476Trish Klestadt14.365.23
2477Morey Danon14.332.91
2478Karla Adasse14.304.86
2479Mimi Fischbein14.260.00
2480Steven Leser14.0313.51
2481Paula Bendall13.810.21
2482Roberta Wyche13.771.26
2483Ilene Epstein13.774.02
2484Joy Sabella13.715.48
2485Len Berman13.660.90
2486Robert Carr13.584.49
2487Howard Weinreich13.572.69
2488Deborah Beck13.561.79
2489M C Macdougall13.486.93
2490Janie Schwalbe13.477.75
2491Nancy Hornstein13.461.69
2492Ronnie Diane Reiman13.444.74
2493Carolyn Dolan13.420.00
2494Natalie Barth13.223.43
2495Steven Borodkin13.215.38
2496Cheryl Bailey13.202.97
2497Jaleh Khorassanchy13.203.37
2498Stuart Dunn13.155.92
2499Barbara Schreibman13.030.00
2500Hank Roth12.9712.97
2501M Victor Von Althann12.912.74
2502Thomas Duffy12.840.00
2503Ann Thornton12.825.33
2504Odelia Zalayet12.710.00
2505Adin Moses12.705.27
2506Anne Goldman12.690.00
2507Audrey Paul12.678.05
2508Rosemary McAllister12.652.81
2509Nancy Leeds12.580.00
2510Shelley Carr12.460.95
2511Judy Goodman12.464.02
2512Jeff Davies12.445.42
2513Marilyn Batchelor12.4412.44
2514Brian Leahy12.200.00
2515Alice Hoffman12.180.00
2516Lynne Mazer12.176.09
2517Jan Vinokour12.120.00
2518Cynthia Edelson12.115.41
2519Deborah Harnik12.100.00
2520Roslyn Strausberg12.102.35
2521Ethel Shapiro12.010.00
2522Roberta Goss11.980.00
2523Arthur O'Donnell11.960.00
2524Charles Cole, Jr11.850.00
2525Carol Weissman11.777.52
2526Benji Binday11.763.57
2527Yolande Hadlock11.745.58
2528Frances Kirsh11.713.47
2529Gary Wendlandt11.672.31
2530Rosalie Roseman11.670.00
2531David Millindorf11.630.89
2532Arthur Newman11.590.00
2533Jack Gora11.530.64
2534Marilyn Klein11.366.11
2535Sy Molinoff11.362.53
2536Rita Hatz11.340.00
2537Robert Bush11.304.98
2538Lewis Koppelman11.203.01
2539Deborah Roberts11.1910.16
2540Judith Sartorius11.141.84
2541Peter Rugg11.140.00
2542Gilad Avrahami11.143.09
2543Jane Davis11.130.00
2544Carole Klepper11.135.56
2545Katherine Hwang11.1210.41
2546Karlene Reilly11.121.28
2547Barbara Hippeau11.082.37
2548Shelley Harrison11.080.00
2549Alvin Lisle11.020.00
2550Stanley Klein10.950.00
2551Gail Sanger10.951.11
2552Lucia Taylor10.937.24
2553Marie Barnes10.920.08
2554Laurie Campbell10.820.00
2555Jack Boge10.809.82
2556Bernice Burge10.791.41
2557Barbara Rako10.780.62
2558Betsey Steeger10.751.33
2559R Victor Bernstein10.636.45
2560Naoko Scott10.600.16
2561Sherry Fitelson10.500.30
2562Geraldine Becker10.491.83
2563Jacqueline Helpern10.470.00
2564Alex Gavin10.454.69
2565Sherry Cohen10.410.00
2566Ethan Fastovsky10.404.29
2567Franny Tsou10.381.99
2568Mason Sklar10.372.30
2569Tina Weinstock10.350.00
2570Sally Weiner10.334.75
2571Peggy Kane10.310.00
2572Douglas Warwick10.285.14
2573Camilla Bergeron10.150.00
2574Evelyn Sussman10.140.94
2575Joan Belva10.130.43
2576Malo Harrison10.130.64
2577Dan Heilig10.110.00
2578Kim Kelly10.094.32
2579Ann Jordem10.090.00
2580Sandra Gooder10.052.88
2581Avery Silverstein9.995.66
2582Jill Mautner9.916.84
2583Joanne Wenig9.909.90
2584Ellen Becker9.906.64
2585Gerda Artes9.876.30
2586Iris Sutz9.844.65
2587Jane Blahnik9.812.13
2588Roberta Koeppel9.816.75
2589Matthew Bloom9.774.71
2590Tracy Rachmiel9.770.00
2591Edward Martin9.760.00
2592Carolyn Presky9.687.24
2593Devora Sconiers9.680.00
2594Donald Kirby9.663.35
2595Shirli Schwabe9.620.67
2596Nancy Arzanipour9.550.00
2597Marc Gordon9.457.85
2598Lee Lin9.370.93
2599Jean Wright9.361.26
2600Janet Winter9.358.42
2601Jessica Kaufman9.286.47
2602Suellyn Scull9.241.94
2603Holly Mejer9.216.75
2604Nicole Hudak9.189.18
2605Albert Fenster9.161.11
2606Doug Hansen9.102.65
2607Richard Shuster9.071.22
2608Siqing Yu8.998.99
2609Isaac Fishman8.906.45
2610Sheri Elowsky8.848.84
2611Bill McCallion8.780.20
2612Susan Burke8.720.00
2613Sharon Kesselman8.724.27
2614Janis Firstenberg8.710.00
2615Shelley Parker8.680.40
2616Gail Shube8.623.81
2617Eileen Grunther8.590.44
2618Melanie Ligh8.583.37
2619Erica Schultz8.550.00
2620Landis Atkinson8.458.45
2621Arnab Dey8.420.00
2622Mercedes Alvarez8.330.78
2623Hedy Gilman8.142.16
2624Donna Woo8.080.00
2625Rachel Brannan8.075.90
2626Rosalind Glaser8.062.35
2627Barbara Marsh8.050.00
2628Hermine Abramson8.045.03
2629Leslie Dorman8.013.94
2630Edward Darnall7.940.42
2631Barbara Zane7.935.06
2632Marshall Kaplan7.840.00
2633Carolyn Harvey7.744.40
2634Wendy Katkin7.744.18
2635Gloria Coe7.710.24
2636Taffy Benjamin7.701.02
2637Yvonne Ebea7.590.52
2638Helen Ellis7.560.00
2639Gordon Pattee7.566.12
2640Barbara Denihan7.481.88
2641Murli Hathiramani7.412.64
2642James Neeley7.411.27
2643Donna O'Rourke7.396.15
2644Pamela Flaherty7.370.00
2645Sybil Susskind7.327.32
2646Jean Entwistle7.282.35
2647Rita Millindorf7.230.00
2648Gloria Harper7.200.00
2649Ella McHugh7.087.08
2650Melissa Condie7.020.67
2651Robert McNair6.990.52
2652Esther Dyer6.976.97
2653Carol Ott6.932.35
2654Pamela Dutton6.910.94
2655Nelson Harper6.910.00
2656Sue Kamm6.843.90
2657Roslyn Greenfield6.831.01
2658Mindy Zakarin6.836.83
2659Dailey Pattee6.815.37
2660Isaac Schechter6.814.11
2661Dorothy Lewis6.773.86
2662Rosalind Kaplan6.752.62
2663Lucille Morgan6.704.26
2664Anne Gordon6.684.63
2665Barbara Singer6.672.31
2666Lucy Ullmann6.670.29
2667Monette Taller6.621.70
2668Nancy Newcomb6.605.59
2669Sophia Brenner6.496.49
2670Therese Schwab6.480.00
2671Kira Moses6.464.03
2672Carol Sigmond6.390.00
2673Charles Chromow6.386.38
2674Leonard Glotzer6.376.37
2675Eileen Lostetter6.336.33
2676Samantha Sandler6.220.78
2677Erica McLean6.226.22
2678Marg Brown6.201.71
2679Linda Fish6.160.00
2680Traci Stukes6.140.52
2681Nan Hudes6.071.69
2682Kathleen Toomey6.005.67
2683John Entwistle5.991.71
2684Henry Stanbery5.981.35
2685Ann Parry5.955.71
2686Ermile Stewart5.940.00
2687Joanne Rubino5.921.60
2688Sara Shannon5.900.00
2689Sagari Singh5.794.35
2690Amelia Berkowitz5.721.34
2691Barbara Gottlieb5.670.95
2692Carol Shurman5.642.20
2693Shirley Feder5.631.32
2694Travis Guzzardo5.560.00
2695Bonnie Sessler5.540.00
2696Marie Powers5.531.87
2697Lara Kappell5.521.40
2698Helen Modie5.410.00
2699Edward Pitt5.310.25
2700Noreen Goodwin5.310.00
2701Karen Dine5.300.00
2702Barbara Moshier5.272.15
2703Lee Berg5.263.16
2704Nicola Partridge5.170.00
2705Karen Freedberg5.172.78
2706Jerri Mayer5.110.87
2707Judith Klernberg5.111.49
2708Michael Loening5.110.00
2709Teddy Tawil5.090.00
2710Linda Ossias5.094.95
2711Joshua Allen5.085.08
2712Lawrence Fields5.062.28
2713Marcia Merlis5.010.61
2714Robert Meyers5.014.27
2715Beverley Duer4.992.36
2716Joan Schlank4.994.99
2717Susan McDowell4.970.00
2718Wendy Kaplan4.941.64
2719Susan Wexler4.930.00
2720Sami-Rose Fishman4.931.80
2721Priscilla Smith4.903.87
2722Joan Farr4.890.00
2723Jane Pittson Chianese4.871.93
2724Augusta Keevil4.861.30
2725George Stephenson4.854.85
2726Anne Greenwood4.844.84
2727Beth Werwaiss4.760.53
2728Grenville Gooder Jr4.711.66
2729James Frenzel4.660.00
2730Sharon Anapol4.652.59
2731Maureen Callanan4.620.00
2732Gilda Wray4.594.19
2733Arnold Davis4.580.00
2734Jerry Holtz4.561.94
2735William Newkirk4.534.53
2736Runu Dutt-Mazumdar4.471.65
2737Florence Taub4.451.58
2738Beverly Zuckerman4.420.34
2739Donald Bear4.400.54
2740Jolie Schwab4.350.24
2741Eileen Serwer4.314.31
2742Carol Lerner4.230.52
2743Lawrence Budish4.214.21
2744Shelley Beckwith4.174.17
2745Judy Abrams Steinhardt4.150.00
2746Julie Sykes4.104.10
2747Dorothy Black4.100.00
2748Helen Goodkin4.094.09
2749Michael Goodkin4.094.09
2750Nathan Sudakoff4.074.07
2751Ellen Levitan4.042.68
2752Barbara Jurist4.032.20
2753Ken Conradt4.032.98
2754Robin Kaplan3.981.87
2755Shelley Blank3.973.62
2756Claudine Myers3.950.00
2757Michael Lebowitz3.940.00
2758Lucius Palmer3.890.41
2759Stanley Gotlin3.863.86
2760Marianne Wolk3.861.58
2761Awilda Buchholz3.840.14
2762Bernie Rubin3.830.00
2763George Doty3.780.00
2764Don Gaon3.770.00
2765John Hargraves3.753.33
2766Norman Leiter3.683.68
2767John Reese3.670.56
2768Leah Rabinowitz3.640.73
2769Mark Abramowitz3.611.79
2770Wendy Hashmall3.610.00
2771Karen Hirdt3.600.00
2772Deborah Smith-Bernstein3.600.00
2773Gerrie Nussdorf3.591.18
2774Zhechi Cheng3.580.00
2775Ann Holland3.580.00
2776Dale Fogel3.560.00
2777Susan Pincus3.552.77
2778George Werner3.520.00
2779Nancy Lascher3.520.00
2780Bickley Simpson3.500.00
2781Antonella Preve3.480.00
2782Linda Podolsky3.480.00
2783A Henkel3.450.00
2784Van Sommer3.413.41
2785Barry Fishkin3.373.37
2786Joann Sickinger3.370.46
2787Jenny Kane3.360.00
2788Emanuel Phillips3.341.32
2789Sheldon Strominger3.340.00
2790Maxine Jaffe3.330.78
2791Regina Auerbach3.323.32
2792Gwen Mann3.310.00
2793Emanuel Bornstein3.293.29
2794Aditi Sardar3.290.00
2795Mary Ann Werner3.260.00
2796Leanne Shulman3.253.25
2797Joan Cardell3.243.24
2798Victor Suller3.220.00
2799Suzi Stadler3.212.59
2800Connor Wolff3.183.18
2801Richard Horwitz3.171.58
2802William Kravse3.173.17
2803Arthur Shorin3.160.30
2804Noah Roth3.163.16
2805Peter Duers3.163.16
2806Francine Rowley3.131.70
2807Jackie Donovan3.111.40
2808Ela Kini3.093.09
2809Helen Sondra Schlesinger3.092.71
2810Sondra Guttenberg3.092.71
2811Karen Lind3.083.08
2812Barbara Huart3.080.00
2813Mary Lipton3.070.00
2814Diane Cucchi3.020.00
2815Michael Zhuang3.010.00
2816Margaret Keene2.990.76
2817Nancy Schwerner2.970.00
2818Elizabeth Ryan2.970.00
2819Meryl Sommer2.952.95
2820Ann Marie Foss2.920.00
2821Kevin Johnson2.910.00
2822Maureen Kear2.892.34
2823Susan Epstein2.860.00
2824Xuan Wu2.840.81
2825Claudia Thompson2.841.07
2826Carol Tillman2.830.00
2827Den Gordon2.821.58
2828Barbara Matas2.822.82
2829Sandra Greenberg2.820.77
2830Belinda Brackenridge2.822.82
2831Penny Mintz2.802.80
2832James Fuld Jr2.780.00
2833Carole Hamburg2.771.30
2834Cynthia Rohde2.730.94
2835Elisabeth De Picciotto2.710.24
2836Holly Hunt2.651.40
2837Howard Goldberg2.630.46
2838Charles Skowron2.622.62
2839Betty Ketner2.622.27
2840Brenda Pace2.602.36
2841Sarmiza Dobrescu2.602.60
2842Jody Leavitt2.592.42
2843Jill Marino2.590.00
2844Mary Jane Carrol2.531.30
2845Grecia Gross2.510.97
2846Jonathan Katz2.492.49
2847Ruth Raskin2.491.53
2848Jose Ramos2.461.33
2849Ruth Ann McSpadden2.460.92
2850Marlene Jeenel2.451.24
2851Evelyn Moster2.442.44
2852Erica Schwartz2.440.14
2853Joyce Trammell2.430.00
2854Isabel Smith2.420.00
2855Erin McMurtrey2.420.00
2856Robert Steiner2.410.00
2857Gloria Hobbs2.400.00
2858Ludmila Raitzin2.400.25
2859Margery Burman2.390.36
2860Geraldine Curulli2.361.03
2861Karin Waldman2.352.35
2862Tiiu Frankfurt2.322.32
2863Brad Derfner2.312.31
2864Helene Grossman2.300.00
2865Judith Donahue2.251.61
2866Ferne Katleman2.250.00
2867Chris Anderson2.232.23
2868Barbara Schwab2.201.70
2869Irwin Sicherman2.201.96
2870Nan Rubin2.191.98
2871Phyllis Weiss2.142.14
2872Rita Scheiner2.122.12
2873Maris Kessel2.120.00
2874Karen Kasner2.121.52
2875Lily Bayer2.091.58
2876Ellyn Cohen2.080.95
2877Robin Hananel2.070.45
2878Estelle Selzer2.062.06
2879Ruth-Ellen Nightingale2.062.06
2880Anne Dockery2.010.00
2881Dani Kline1.970.91
2882Michael Sterenberg1.970.51
2883Linda Safran1.970.00
2884Evan Young1.961.96
2885Agneta Riber1.930.42
2886Alan Primason1.920.00
2887Melissa Cohen1.870.00
2888Theodora Waltman1.871.87
2889Irene Fall1.861.86
2890John Fall1.861.86
2891Rosalind Russo1.841.84
2892Rise Cross1.830.00
2893Dominique Clavel1.830.00
2894Judith Peck1.831.83
2895Everett Jassy1.820.00
2896Cynthia Whitehead1.801.80
2897Anna Marie Pascale1.800.00
2898Lois Francis1.800.00
2899Mel Jacob1.780.82
2900Penny Lieberberg1.770.00
2901Nancy Fink1.740.00
2902James Kashan1.731.73
2903Leslie Dorf1.721.47
2904David Minker1.720.57
2905Kathy Alfonzetti1.621.62
2906Ashley Bernhard1.610.00
2907Katherine Todd1.611.61
2908Margaret Nordlinger1.601.60
2909Ira Kawaller1.591.59
2910Joel Haravay1.581.58
2911Enric Boxill1.570.00
2912Elizabeth Tunick1.530.36
2913David Roberts1.521.52
2914Fran Horowitz1.511.51
2915Robert Kashan1.501.50
2916Atsuko Sawano1.490.40
2917Cassandra Harris1.481.48
2918Marilyn Wender1.480.89
2919Keunjoo Kim1.450.70
2920Lisa Greenblatt1.440.52
2921Eleanor Katz1.430.00
2922Jesse Palmer1.421.42
2923Robin Hubbard1.411.41
2924Carol Reife1.410.00
2925Joan Cerussi1.401.40
2926Neal Borovitz1.381.38
2927Laura Beck1.370.36
2928Susan Schwartz1.360.00
2929Ruth Lefkoff1.350.43
2930Katherine Cerullo1.330.00
2931Gail Mason1.321.32
2932Lori Shapiro1.321.32
2933Elizabeth Doty1.320.00
2934Sophie Patrick1.311.20
2935Jocelyn Markowitz1.281.28
2936Lois Draegin1.261.26
2937Sharon Benepe1.260.00
2938Roman Kent1.250.00
2939Bern Haase1.250.71
2940Rebecca Olshan1.241.24
2941Ellen Schoninger1.240.94
2942Louise Cangialosi1.231.23
2943Audrey Murphy1.220.66
2944Sabine Castro1.221.22
2945Christine Fakhoury1.210.00
2946Alison Sass1.211.21
2947Shirley Rubin1.210.00
2948Alice Kaplan1.210.00
2949Hikaru Otsoka1.180.00
2950Janice Hayles1.160.50
2951Madeline Brine1.160.70
2952Rita Fischer1.140.22
2953Sophie Pan1.140.00
2954Gary Beachum1.131.13
2955Ruth Devivo1.120.00
2956Miriam Parker1.121.12
2957Daniel Hermansson1.121.12
2958Leslie Andrews1.110.00
2959Fay Shutzer1.111.11
2960Mujgan Hedges1.100.85
2961Yoshiko Sheard1.100.00
2962Sharon Cruz1.091.09
2963Lillian Phillips1.071.07
2964Janet Whitman1.060.10
2965Jeanie Knigin1.060.00
2966Alexandria Green1.050.00
2967Siobhan Dunn1.030.00
2968Dina Ferguson1.030.00
2969Jeannetta Walsh1.021.02
2970Amanda Lister1.000.00
2971June Smith1.001.00
2972Shelby Tauber1.000.00
2973Frank Carden0.980.98
2974Susan Hoffman0.970.00
2975Francine Kittredge0.960.96
2976Tim Tirrell0.940.00
2977Judith Norton0.920.00
2978Kai Zheng0.900.90
2979Simin Amir0.880.88
2980Marcella McGovern0.880.61
2981Adrienne Wax0.870.00
2982Valery Lanyi0.850.85
2983Karen Kennedy0.840.84
2984Pamela Rollins0.830.27
2985Mary Horan0.830.36
2986Run Wang0.810.81
2987Vivian Senbahar0.790.00
2988Ronnie Jankoff0.780.78
2989William Shutzer0.770.77
2990Mikey Kimmelman0.770.77
2991Judith Grosz0.770.12
2992Bonnie Ohara0.750.58
2993Carol Antler0.720.00
2994Kathleen Cahill0.710.71
2995Nathan Zucker0.700.70
2996Carole Julian0.690.00
2997Ted McGraw Jr0.690.69
2998Nina S Myers0.680.68
2999Sally Ardrey0.670.39
3000Nancy Torraco0.670.00
3001Mona Hirdaramani0.670.00
3002Anne Marie Barash0.620.62
3003Patricia Macdonald0.620.00
3004Ellen Jane Katz0.600.24
3005Laurette Bryan0.590.59
3006Charles Holland0.580.00
3007Cheri Friedman0.570.17
3008Thomas Selz0.570.57
3009James Rooney0.560.00
3010Virginia Lovejoy0.560.00
3011Richard Gelles0.540.00
3012Jennifer McClanahan0.540.30
3013Monica Quaintance0.540.00
3014Tess Wachs0.540.24
3015Rosalie Gottfried0.530.00
3016Ann Goodbody0.530.53
3017Sharon Fox0.520.00
3018Shelly Kivell0.510.51
3019Marie-Claude Butler0.500.00
3020Corinne Margulies0.500.50
3021Kathryn Steinberg0.500.16
3022Marty Denman0.490.00
3023Joyce Chehebar0.470.47
3024Mary Dale0.460.46
3025Doris Cohen0.460.46
3026Bryn Cohen0.460.46
3027Kerstin Rhodie0.450.00
3028Joel Mallin0.440.00
3029Sherry Mallin0.440.00
3030Joyce Ketterer0.440.44
3031Wendy Nickerson0.440.44
3032Kenneth Braunstein0.440.44
3033Laszlo Seress0.430.43
3034Teresa Melhado0.420.42
3035Debra Malbin0.380.38
3036Marie Bitetti0.380.38
3037Susan Cooper0.380.38
3038Michelle Zhao0.350.00
3039Terri Hupalo0.350.35
3040Alicia Littman0.330.33
3041John Hunter0.320.32
3042Mark Halperin0.310.31
3043Susan Spielberg0.300.30
3044Faye Lieman0.300.00
3045Alice Whitmore0.280.28
3046Emma-Jane Terny0.280.28
3047Ann Appelbaum0.280.06
3048Norm Champ0.280.28
3049Harvey Fishman0.280.00
3050David Cohen0.280.00
3051Patricia Hirschhorn0.270.00
3052Debra Kusnetz0.270.00
3053Kathy Ferguson0.250.00
3054Lori Certilman0.250.25
3055Janie Indursky0.250.00
3056Betty Saks0.220.00
3057Anne McLeod0.210.05
3058Daniele Kurzweil0.200.20
3059Eileen Shaw0.190.19
3060Stephen Greene0.190.00
3061Ruth Levine0.180.00
3062Nandini Nathani0.170.17
3063Allison Essner0.160.16
3064Diana Porges0.160.16
3065Susan Burden0.160.16
3066Hope Grayson0.150.15
3067Janet Berk0.150.00
3068Dina Tranen0.140.00
3069Caroline Werther0.140.14
3070Susannah Bristol0.080.08
3071Stanley Dobin0.080.00
3072Betty Donerson0.030.03
3073Antonio Rodriguez0.000.00
3074Theresa Adams0.000.00
3075Philip Mann0.000.00
3076Maureen Horgan0.000.00
3077Dorothy Smith0.000.00
3078Elizabeth Wills0.000.00
3079Ronald Richman0.000.00
3080Robert Fisher0.000.00
3081Joe Rosenthal0.000.00
3082Susan Boland0.000.00
3083Margarita Benacerraf0.000.00
3084Mollie Leibowitz Rabin0.000.00
3085Brooke Horowitz0.000.00
3086Nicola Grant0.000.00
3087George Boras0.000.00
3088Joanne Blum0.000.00
3089Tara Innes0.000.00
3090Susan Ciaccio0.000.00
3091Lori Finkel0.000.00
3092Hilary Cooper0.000.00
3093Robin Kelly0.000.00
3094Derick Jackson0.000.00
3095William Carucci0.000.00
3096Adam Sullivan0.000.00
3097David McCreery0.000.00
3098Linda McGrath0.000.00
3099Lily Friedberg0.000.00
3100Dorothy Philips0.000.00
3101Aditya Tata0.000.00
3102Phyllis Bocian0.000.00
3103Kathleen Lynch0.000.00
3104Alexis Berger0.000.00
3105Louisa Hunt0.000.00
3106Jing Zhang0.000.00
3107Emily Manno0.000.00
3108Jeanine Borthwick0.000.00
3109Barbara Schwartz0.000.00
3110Marjorie Cooper0.000.00
3111Carrie Abramson0.000.00
3112Barbara Vallely0.000.00
3113Reginald Thomas0.000.00
3114Marjorie Federbush0.000.00
3115Lillian Wechsler0.000.00
3116Victoria Hartman0.000.00
3117Gail Grissel0.000.00
3118Vera Zablozki0.000.00
3119Deborah Sloyer0.000.00
3120Michael Mortenson0.000.00
3121Martha Gaillard0.000.00
3122Shari Prince0.000.00
3123Alexander Popovic0.000.00
3124Marian Pardo0.000.00
3125Daniel Herzka0.000.00
3126Christopher Doty0.000.00
3127Levaris Marks0.000.00
3128Rod Colburn0.000.00
3129Kathie Simmons0.000.00
3130Lisa Poskanzer0.000.00
3131Prudence Beatty0.000.00
3132Naomi Mendelsohn0.000.00
3133Charles Thomas0.000.00
3134Wanda Struhl0.000.00
3135Karen Trebach0.000.00
3136Amanda Reed0.000.00
3137Frances Wood0.000.00
3138Kamer Ninyo0.000.00
3139Elijah Brickman0.000.00
3140Bernard Haber0.000.00
3141James Czekai0.000.00
3142Michel Mercure0.000.00
3143Gyu Whan Yoon0.000.00
3144Ted Levine0.000.00
3145Jerome Cunningham0.000.00
3146Lois A Ebin0.000.00
3147Anne Dunning0.000.00
3148Alfred Fields0.000.00
3149Elaine Fields0.000.00
3150Adele Botticelli0.000.00
3151Kayla Fan0.000.00
3152Avery Mak0.000.00
3153Carol Tillona0.000.00
3154Paula Michtom0.000.00
3155Robert Bobrick0.000.00
3156Wj Sang0.000.00
3157Sandra Young0.000.00
3158Donald Young0.000.00
3159Barbara Friedman0.000.00
3160Jim Levites0.000.00
3161Rami Fishman0.000.00
3162Michael Brenner0.000.00
3163Nathan Berman0.000.00
3164Robert Patterson0.000.00
3165Kevin Sterns0.000.00
3166Ben Loehnen0.000.00
3167Jane Keiffer0.000.00
3168Elizabeth Camp0.000.00
3169Mary Smoke0.000.00
3170Rosemarie Chester0.000.00
3171Ronald Cosgro Jr0.000.00
3172Charlotte Collins0.000.00
3173Linda Rice0.000.00
3174Denise Cummings0.000.00
3175Kathrine Ockenden0.000.00
3176Cynthia Anderson0.000.00
3177Sue Schaffzin0.000.00
3178Lois Wright0.000.00
3179Lori Moore0.000.00
3180Richard Amdur0.000.00
3181Katia Mignocchi0.000.00
3182Mel Schwartz0.000.00
3183Ina Miles0.000.00
3184Josephine Shepoiser0.000.00
3185Allen Fay0.000.00
3186Valerie Brooks0.000.00
3187David Hirsch0.000.00
3188Barbara Wolfson0.000.00
3189Alice Butler0.000.00
3190Bernice Williams0.000.00
3191Jean Tobin0.000.00
3192John Hartke0.000.00
3193Michele Teitelbaum0.000.00
3194Matthew Kaufman0.000.00
3195Lindsey Kaufman0.000.00
3196Nancy Kaufman0.000.00
3197Lucas Sirovich0.000.00
3198Eliza Sirovich0.000.00
3199Owen Boger0.000.00
3200Maegan Boger0.000.00
3201Harvey Blumberg0.000.00
3202Jane Emery0.000.00
3203Joan Strauss0.000.00
3204Sylvie Epelbaum0.000.00
3205Reva Potter0.000.00
3206Arthur Plourde0.000.00
3207Roslyn Shapiro0.000.00
3208Estelle Glasgow0.000.00
3209Barry Glasgow0.000.00
3210Eric Pollyea0.000.00
3211Lucila Ojeda0.000.00
3212Christine Millen0.000.00
3213Julie Cunningham0.000.00
3214Jeff Kaplin0.000.00
3215Rachel Zimak0.000.00
3216Margaret Shergalis0.000.00
3217Madelyn Billig0.000.00
3218Suzanne Golden0.000.00
3219Jerry Seslowe0.000.00
3220John Bradley0.000.00
3221Ann Kinney0.000.00
3222Julia Hiltzik0.000.00
3223Neil Rosenblatt0.000.00
3224Mildred Fishman0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 31 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master