All GNYBA (Unit 155) Players

Last updated 7 April 2018
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2018
1Steve Weinstein (G)28866.56551.05
2Joe Grue (G)28206.971137.42
3Judi Radin (G)26111.1333.66
4John Hurd (G)24200.92728.55
5Joel Wooldridge (G)22170.53431.03
6Gail Greenberg (G)22144.76205.42
7Zia Mahmood (G)21959.24184.94
8Melih Ozdil (G)21300.69228.49
9Aaron Silverstein (G)20099.44104.47
10Melanie Tucker18695.93294.38
11Kent Mignocchi (G)18426.95272.48
12Jacqui Mitchell (G)18188.5215.80
13Judith Bianco (G)17271.9971.89
14Hjordis Eythorsdottir (G)16863.22151.69
15Winthrop Allegaert (G)16386.9045.77
16Michael Moss (G)15657.3946.73
17Sam Lev**15424.91380.78
18Erez Hendelman14969.17142.68
19Glenn Eisenstein (G)14844.8386.60
20Bjorn Fallenius (G)14777.8046.73
21Brian Glubok (G)14479.53135.81
22Migry Zur Campanile14346.1957.66
23Chris Willenken (G)13726.1184.35
24Martin Fleisher (G)13553.98262.52
25William Pollack (G)13152.2932.00
26Rozanne Pollack (G)12616.708.06
27Michael Polowan (G)12356.62105.31
28Ahmed Hussein12267.1858.88
29Roy Welland (G)12149.4584.40
30Lynne Tarnopol11953.96354.79
31Jeff Hand11431.74197.28
32Jesus Arias11232.1835.65
33Sandra Rimstedt10836.69165.70
34Andrew Rosenthal10752.19115.05
35Ira Ewen10682.5836.80
36John Rengstorff (G)10678.7263.86
37Jared Lilienstein (G)10655.53126.07
38Iulian Rotaru10540.31242.89
39Kelley Hwang (G)10367.5558.55
40Beverly Perry9946.5998.57
41Allen Kahn9826.71258.92
42Jerry Goldberg9563.3481.76
43Jeffrey Rothstein9438.22170.81
44Glenn Robbins9390.53247.93
45Michael Lipkin9344.84148.42
46Phillip Alder9312.100.00
47James Sampson9049.7765.27
48Pietro Campanile8952.892.25
49Susan Picus8949.907.51
50Ronald Felton8550.7920.37
51Simon Erlich8143.6948.52
52Barry Rigal8136.78142.27
53Marin Marinov8117.2263.95
54Robert Blanchard8087.3222.13
55Malle Andrade8068.2637.00
56David Maidman7997.11118.08
57Peter Trenka**7755.6266.85
58Susan Schnelwar7607.67234.85
59David Gurvich7593.60159.04
60Marc Nathan7593.07121.51
61Amalya Kearse7354.370.00
62Eugene Saxe7281.8061.88
63Christal Henner7245.0956.19
64Lew Walter7073.48122.94
65Justine Cushing7062.8887.42
66Elliott Grubman7056.9858.90
67Ira Herman7028.695.19
68Laurie Vogel7015.06135.04
69Richard Weissman6994.7958.61
70Elliot Sternlicht6946.9036.67
71Radu Nistor6656.40226.39
72David Rosenberg6583.1522.35
73Eric Mock6432.1628.60
74Barbara McLendon6092.16140.35
75Michael Radin6072.4853.73
76Joyce Sillins6041.541.76
77Ahmed Soliman5907.64124.04
78Lapt Chan5877.6747.75
79Nicholas Hartung5807.3030.71
80Anna Bromberg5782.0136.87
81Michael Kopera5756.821.84
82Jane Dillenberg5743.1547.93
83Lynda Nitabach5697.27184.26
84Stanley Roth5598.2839.25
85Alan Miller5360.1724.47
86Cathy Nathan5281.64233.48
87Alexander Ornstein5230.370.00
88Michael Rosen5199.887.61
89Otto Adamec5065.6657.29
90Magnus Olafsson**5039.8952.45
91Susan Wexler5011.590.00
92John Scibelli5005.06156.69
93Kerry Kappell4922.7372.82
94Franco Baseggio4883.8963.12
95Bob Yellis4872.1428.63
96David Moss4853.2595.21
97Fabrizio Biasiolo4830.3852.25
98Cynthia Colin4810.5923.98
99Yefim Shoykhet4747.8763.20
100Ava Grubman4740.7032.44
101Irving Gewirtzman4671.6973.41
102Estelle Margolin4671.5419.08
103Valerie Westheimer4595.513.37
104Marvin Talish4587.605.73
105Alfred Lewis4558.4610.58
106Joel Salinger4512.84102.35
107Arthur Loeb4384.9020.12
108Philip Silverstein4381.0051.70
109Linda Frank4350.4310.48
110Thomas Rozinski4343.1245.19
111Cordelia Menges4340.585.66
112Jack Greenberg4339.934.13
113Ron Haack4333.6529.01
114Sandrea Friedman4294.6432.34
115Adam Parrish4271.1824.69
116Ted Newman4270.0623.81
117Gobind Sundri**4232.7189.78
118Scott Levine4088.3495.16
119August Boehm4087.593.95
120Alene Friedman4064.6019.43
121Gary Gottlieb4062.29208.06
122Oleg Rubinchik4011.1062.33
123Uday Ivatury3992.0683.39
124Chris Lubesnik3907.074.68
125Bill Rosenbaum3871.570.00
126Jonathan Levine3824.472.79
127Jeffrey Juster3806.3772.35
128Paul Morris3727.760.00
129Jack Alhale3724.5164.72
130Marsha Block3690.950.00
131Alan Lechner3688.4962.32
132Omer Ekinci3676.6539.59
133Rozi Alhale3668.1248.68
134Lawrence Beznicki3649.4571.68
135Marjorie Wilpon3630.1816.02
136Charles Cannon3629.5124.52
137Mostafa Hassan**3585.890.26
138Judith Weisman3535.122.30
139Andrew Stark3506.470.58
140Julian Laderman3504.7649.34
141Roberto Verthelyi3497.1017.88
142Vera Sandor3482.7780.73
143J David Adler3475.9719.95
144Ellee Lewis3468.140.00
145Gillian Miniter3419.04528.26
146Joan Dziekanski3371.91133.68
147Amy Treitel3359.6478.57
148C Ganzer3317.3739.35
149Igor Savchenko3280.2110.72
150Richard Ross3264.7656.80
151Lorraine Cable3260.0348.97
152Robert Bishop3248.1614.31
153Greg Reich3223.6636.74
154Paul Donahue3214.9593.45
155Shuang Tang**3185.2430.38
156Shane Blanchard3185.2056.83
157Charles Nurse3179.238.67
158Nancy Kalow3166.471.07
159Roberta Melendy3159.7518.58
160Sheldon Rothchild3158.4519.26
161Joseph Peerfitoussi**3147.3465.57
162Jane Marks3141.8310.25
163Alison Wilson3111.0012.93
164Linda Rothstein3108.728.63
165Teresa Santocki3099.8220.17
166Leslie Paryzer3087.6326.70
167Michael Kallman3036.9211.82
168Susanne Robbins3028.990.00
169Andrea Hayman2984.843.27
170Leonardo Fruscoloni2980.1682.29
171Grace Gindi2979.3268.51
172Eric Robinson2954.012.24
173Florence Wilnau2900.0213.77
174Norma Shamosh2878.3133.81
175Charles Greeley2861.4319.53
176Richard Friesner2854.770.00
177Evan Markowitz2847.671.97
178Nancy Turner2845.1589.21
179Robert Whitehead2793.1925.29
180Samuel Ehrlichman2763.0027.66
181Richard Tarquinio2751.100.00
182Barbara Raynor2750.429.66
183Jess Jurkovic2748.3419.01
184Charles La Cerra2738.9417.20
185Robert Hurley2716.7790.93
186Philip Lentz2704.4051.39
187Stephannie Culbertson2703.5845.82
188Bonnie Gellas2693.2087.39
189Louis Ehrenberg2691.310.89
190Herbert Weinreb2691.1611.69
191David Galt2672.070.00
192Doug Strauss2666.7528.04
193Louella Berliner2655.8627.68
194Phyllis Bassen2645.020.45
195Judith Sturman2642.100.00
196Jessica Hayman2638.720.00
197Jeff Rubens2619.910.00
198David Feldman2618.9239.50
199Mark Hyman2615.4520.00
200Fred Chang2608.190.00
201R Rubinstein2597.0643.15
202Rachael Moller2574.1724.26
203Stuart Edelstein2567.7529.97
204Stephen Levine2484.6650.23
205Jo Anne Schneider2484.650.00
206Barbara Kimmel2482.450.50
207Daniel Wilderman2471.0074.91
208Sandra Levitt2463.6210.91
209James Schroff2454.987.62
210Fran Posnick2447.5755.83
211Walter Farber2441.0819.49
212Jack Wertheimer2429.600.00
213Joseph Meyers2429.196.67
214Freddy Weber2419.169.96
215Albert Shekhter2412.7949.46
216Helene Eisenberg2403.354.63
217Jon Fasman2378.170.00
218William Palmer2377.7124.06
219Jay Gould2376.1811.54
220Beverly Pogoda2355.6337.89
221Ofra Blonder2336.2932.91
222Hermi Hanlin2323.3311.64
223Molly Fainer2323.2027.09
224Sherry Ann Kavaler2308.5611.86
225Barbara Kantrowitz2307.860.00
226Marcia Shweky2302.7817.19
227Anna Zagoloff2297.173.03
228Alyce Levy2279.2545.26
229Laura Tolkow2260.8267.48
230Peter Schneider2257.990.00
231Barbara Solomon**2253.6727.74
232Yasmine Guenancia2243.9850.41
233Joan Kestenbaum2236.1617.74
234Paul Kirby2220.030.25
235Renee Miller2219.102.37
236Esther Dushey2217.3428.18
237Max Brimberg2217.0920.32
238David Goldblatt2212.2553.65
239David Joseph2207.0486.23
240Zehava Secker2203.6217.73
241Martin Flanzbaum2184.3420.40
242Paul Frean2183.4333.94
243Muriel Hidary2177.8314.02
244Joan Oberter2175.4918.23
245Stanley Fisher2173.150.00
246Herb Freedman2169.1760.48
247Giorgia Botta2167.9060.67
248Richard Feuer2167.591.02
249Lisa Yellis2165.289.88
250Hilda Setton**2161.40104.11
251Dominick Colasuonno2158.6921.28
252Marcia Beilin2158.3116.90
253Michael Gecht2155.3321.34
254James Gleick2154.949.85
255Igor Milman2152.5451.51
256Margy Bielowsky2137.785.66
257Marcia Schloss2135.4628.41
258Arlene Morano**2128.696.32
259Frieda Sutton2119.6831.34
260Donald Eisenberg2119.084.63
261Rona Levine2114.9840.87
262Abid Merchant2113.789.95
263Emily Seiden2102.4213.71
264Bruce Ross2098.7839.83
265Gili Haberberg2093.5122.57
266Jeff Bayone2083.258.54
267Howard Sloan2063.39110.61
268Martha Coopersmith2058.330.56
269Robert Beinfield2056.770.00
270Vivian Shalom2051.7817.85
271Cheri Schriever**2041.7834.52
272Harvey Schwartz2032.9711.74
273Janet Golkin2024.9626.28
274Dana Berkowitz1999.8043.80
275Sheila Cornstein1984.3215.64
276Thomas Feuer1982.750.66
277David Beer1968.920.00
278Andrew Skolnick1959.6741.25
279Betty Levin1955.8232.64
280Steven Zlotnick1951.1011.59
281Anne Pidoriano1943.993.56
282Thea Price1929.1210.18
283Hank Cortsen1928.1415.33
284Pat Rousso**1915.560.00
285Henry Ruston1915.0716.48
286Rica Tarnoff1913.8138.74
287Diane Winiger1910.407.51
288Herman Zieger1908.7016.16
289Harold Beck1889.130.00
290Barry Lang1886.9823.42
291Madeline Nagel1886.4416.87
292Jacquie Slifka1875.9619.90
293Marvin Levine1875.630.00
294Carole Van Wieck1874.3812.47
295Peter Hoffman1856.290.00
296Charlotte Herdman1852.1011.48
297Robert Russell1849.3919.09
298Susan Bender-Scheer1839.2826.63
299Barbara Hendra1833.0421.86
300Josh Steiner1831.651.64
301Joyce Goldstein1831.0566.77
302Patricia Gold1829.8630.77
303Allen Vershel1812.010.64
304Frances Platzer1811.080.00
305Margie Cole1810.14139.09
306Richard Barabino1809.610.00
307Lois Blume1805.050.34
308Shelly Franco1797.740.84
309Florence Neuman1779.2322.12
310Rajat Basu1775.971.90
311Beverly Rosenberg1774.550.00
312Joan Lewis1763.320.00
313Marie Osborn1762.6710.53
314Laureine Greenbaum1747.86107.13
315Leila Lewis1746.8715.54
316Jin Hu1745.9765.66
317Marsha Porcell1739.3813.25
318Shirley Sherak1733.2345.08
319John Tuttle**1731.2833.17
320Robert Hobart1729.9414.41
321Jared Markowitz1721.4931.20
322Judy Feder1718.9677.18
323Martin Deneroff1718.3730.25
324Edwin Kellerman1716.080.00
325Barry Piafsky1716.050.00
326Peggy Ellis1714.7616.98
327Francine Freeman1709.2314.06
328Ruth Bishop1708.610.00
329Robert Lawrence1706.579.17
330Esther Serure**1703.2526.06
331Gennifer Binder1699.3710.68
332Jo Johnson1696.568.87
333Luna Benardete1688.3171.92
334Rachel Mouhadeb1687.8922.95
335Laurie Wise1685.8612.82
336Richard Whitehead1685.2145.14
337Rosalie Brinton1680.7320.95
338Paul Birnbaum1677.432.56
339Wesley Albinger1674.5015.31
340Christopher Soule1669.500.00
341Vir Agarwal1666.004.31
342Harold Moshel1664.3211.86
343Paul Cushman1663.8212.13
344Leah Jay1663.400.00
345Peter Clark1663.147.21
346Elizabeth Jenks1658.006.65
347Lawrence Grossman1652.160.00
348Gloria Sitt1650.500.00
349Sylvia Ades1648.8230.08
350Sue Chow1646.028.64
351Gary Russell1642.3621.48
352Roberta Magnus1635.458.50
353Harry Apfel1635.2213.00
354Roz Silverstein1627.5029.07
355Norman Trabulus1625.1321.79
356Valerie Deneroff1624.6430.25
357Robert Gomer1622.040.00
358Karen Green1617.7621.94
359Joyce Ades1615.626.17
360Lynne Koeppel1609.6435.51
361Lillian Winter1609.0019.71
362Victoria Lefrere1600.1826.46
363Carolyn Silvera1600.0014.37
364Jane Rosenblum1594.984.64
365Joan Wolfe1593.4810.27
366Janet Serure1586.2423.66
367Nancy Fowler1578.6613.15
368Mark Graff**1575.6645.18
369Judy Lewis1572.9228.91
370Barbara Bernard1551.426.39
371Susan Grossman1551.060.00
372Marion Schapiro1550.0313.16
373Christina Verret1549.120.00
374Marcie Heymann1544.8020.47
375Renee Nelson1538.4214.60
376Michelle Lattman1536.5919.69
377Sara Hidary1535.9326.44
378Mika Lidov1531.727.05
379Sandra Prosnitz1526.8220.19
380Kennard Hirsch1523.953.53
381Carole Blum1523.010.00
382Arjun Ray1522.030.00
383Paul Bethe1511.730.00
384Samuel Guzzardo1509.4934.93
385Peggy Schwartz1505.6337.77
386Robert Barrington1503.2284.84
387Alexander Alberts1501.630.00
388Carole Tuninga**1500.000.00
389James Baker1496.7017.53
390Kenneth Jacobson1495.223.85
391Mark Koenigsberg1490.688.81
392Steven Waldman1487.3839.30
393Behi Khosrowshahi**1485.9417.30
394Karen Mizrahi1485.8311.37
395Ruth Basu1484.720.00
396Samuel Kuang1484.1045.82
397Eva Graczyk1482.283.63
398Richard Schecter1477.802.13
399Elizabeth Reich1476.711.23
400Karleen Heller1474.634.33
401Carol Pearl1472.0427.82
402Reena Bhandari1472.0313.74
403Jeanette Tabb1471.1111.40
404Sohail Hasan1467.0713.07
405Terri Geller1461.7927.67
406Patricia Mahnken1460.2024.77
407Ilan Tadmor1459.952.06
408Babette Bandler1455.3211.47
409Elaine Schwartz1452.350.00
410Barbara Fasman1449.211.34
411Elliot Rosoff1443.643.37
412Judy Mizrachi1432.8322.38
413Joan Hight1431.3919.44
414Marjorie Dembitzer1427.993.63
415Charles Pierce1424.6013.22
416Florence Shamah**1418.300.00
417Samuel Amer1416.69148.88
418Nancy Brown1411.6010.49
419David Parsons1399.32163.10
420Gisela Brett1398.398.73
421Elaine Harris**1397.1311.50
422Bee Miller1396.810.00
423Frances Katz1394.929.49
424Janice Levy1389.0629.06
425Janet Pas1379.610.00
426Raluca Dobrescu**1379.3758.04
427Fredlyn Edelstein1378.6025.59
428Suresh Nayak1378.185.86
429Margo Sinclair1377.030.00
430Joyce Greenberger1374.670.00
431Mitchell Hofing1370.620.90
432Frederic Cohen1365.2615.09
433Ellen Friedman1363.712.72
434David Yoon1357.7685.92
435Nicolas Bloom1353.280.00
436Delcy Brooks1351.050.00
437Don Warner1348.210.00
438John Kreuttner1347.830.00
439Barbara Fiore1343.330.00
440Nancy Maidman1342.0110.56
441Jeanne Perkins1335.1816.71
442Jason Smith**1326.640.00
443Ruthie Meyer1317.8010.76
444Peggy Peress1316.867.38
445Connie Berman1306.1620.41
446Donald Simmons1305.122.00
447Louis Haber1304.8714.33
448Anthony Lee**1304.3026.38
449Henry Stern1299.0410.25
450Seth Cohen1295.7220.00
451Rachel Meer1295.066.83
452Jon Heller1294.880.00
453Robert Christman1288.828.21
454Louise Anteby1284.5313.81
455Shlomit Rind1282.7274.81
456Ellen Oelsner1279.700.00
457Rosalie Traster1277.244.09
458Donald Osborn1272.932.60
459J Mechutan1270.760.00
460Shari Peters1267.2839.96
461Eve Wald1257.677.53
462Arthur Laufer**1256.970.00
463Asya Kamsky1251.160.00
464Linda Khezrie**1248.9219.86
465Roberta Meadow1248.658.71
466Albert Garfinkle**1248.306.47
467Teresa Miller1238.646.12
468Susan Calabro1236.8623.67
469Blossom Warren1234.990.00
470Joseph Sanders1233.738.92
471Susan Mendik1232.5920.87
472Sondra Stein1232.430.00
473Anita Gumuchdjian1228.7412.20
474Renee Sassoon**1226.7415.99
475Sallie Krass1226.631.08
476Louise Jacobson**1225.060.00
477Sol Forman**1221.707.62
478Jacqueline Chang1220.10121.87
479Rosette Scheib1212.3618.97
480Ronald Weiss1212.1048.56
481Suzette Solomon1210.0915.97
482Lionel Bandler1206.0310.00
483Vivian Kraiem1203.460.52
484Barbara Braunstein1203.3810.90
485Judith Schuldenfrei1201.5620.09
486Gloria Hill**1201.380.00
487Nancy Marcus1201.3615.35
488Maynard Engel1199.756.61
489Lillian Fabrikant1199.100.00
490David Robinson1198.2812.26
491Bernard Chorney1197.3811.03
492Amos Kaminski1195.160.21
493Ernest Napier1194.890.00
494Florence Libin1193.298.26
495Irene Payne1190.337.64
496Neil Dever1189.180.00
497Bruce Bolter1183.160.00
498Pamela Jean Steele1182.930.00
499Rosette Eschwege1179.122.11
500Rosalind Berlow1172.2213.31
501Judith Berk1170.9611.36
502Julius Wasserstein**1168.6354.08
503Tony Traster1167.874.09
504Sally Shweky1161.4011.98
505Carol Vinelli1160.2714.57
506Richard Rudikoff1159.1817.35
507Harry Schoenfrank1159.090.00
508Selim Benardete1158.6434.87
509Marge Lambert1156.8718.25
510Sheila Epstein1156.000.00
511Dale Claman1148.791.02
512Stanley Gingold**1148.5512.21
513Emily Woo1147.937.50
514Susan Taub1147.6512.30
515Jack Russell1138.2734.30
516Herbert Friedman1137.340.00
517Kathryn Kane1133.654.98
518Charles Reich1131.800.00
519Lillian Smith1131.215.38
520Radu Ariton1130.0823.49
521Julius Brown1123.2212.80
522Iris Hertzberg1112.928.76
523Howard Flaxbaum**1112.4710.59
524Claire Minsky**1106.1222.17
525Luetta Gould1102.296.16
526Karen Willenken1100.040.00
527Emily Galin1097.8127.85
528Leah Weisberg1096.3111.72
529Marsha Zipser1096.0721.61
530Xu Wang1095.6029.21
531Judith Jurney1094.1316.70
532Eileen Lee1092.1313.23
533Martin Stahl1088.224.93
534Fabrice Lecomte1085.210.90
535Bobby Rose1083.369.52
536Miriam Back1082.8410.49
537Lois Resnick1082.160.00
538Stuart Schneiderman1081.840.00
539Sorin Pleacof1080.738.26
540Elizabeth Tozer1080.5045.66
541Jerome Schaffer1078.330.00
542Anita Lipman1077.967.94
543Beth Lasky1076.3323.29
544Beverly Shorin1073.213.87
545Zhuo Wang1071.6841.95
546Michael Schwartz1067.2526.46
547Beth Everett1063.920.00
548Mukta Buckley1060.780.00
549Nina Steinberg1059.686.12
550Celia Verrier1057.9723.91
551Jeffrey Sosnick1052.9234.99
552Bruce Pickover1050.610.00
553Frederica Neff1047.358.90
554Sheffy Sutton1035.9115.52
555Bernard Sillins1033.770.00
556Ettore Bianchi1027.21125.07
557Ruth Nehmad1024.659.66
558Joan Sitt1023.876.84
559Alice Boehm1023.790.00
560Irene Frary1022.7815.42
561Carmen Loncle1022.450.00
562Barbara Mosbacher1021.020.00
563Jill Howard1016.0310.57
564Gilda Hannah1015.600.00
565Joan Lieberman1010.026.45
566Gigi Noyes1008.1511.97
567Douglas Hsieh1005.820.00
568Cheryl Minikes1005.089.71
569Morris Johnson1004.3217.56
570Peggy Hess**1002.299.73
571Marjorie Kaufman1000.780.84
572Shelli Cohen1000.189.47
573Susan Stamler995.4017.34
574Stephanie Weisberg995.3830.88
575Peter Sorter992.910.00
576Helen Nathan991.476.22
577Terry Esses990.196.92
578Fryderyka Shabry988.3822.94
579Howard Shapiro**985.636.72
580Daniel Rothstein982.3440.94
581Kiendl Gordon980.2633.52
582Guy Doherty978.695.85
583Michael Schenker977.910.00
584Claire Bosee976.976.69
585Karelei Tulenko974.410.00
586Carolyn Levine973.160.00
587Edie Scheurer**968.8411.81
588Gloria Johnson968.3217.56
589Eileen Levy**966.9112.40
590Joel Solomon966.7627.31
591Michaele Drayer965.3325.34
592Susan Friedman964.958.26
593Rhoda W Greif**963.811.67
594Gloria Pilot963.1810.83
595Harold Singleton III962.5541.29
596Irving Lieblich962.215.52
597Lynn Blanchard960.571.33
598Janice L Wild958.205.72
599Teri Franco953.8912.05
600Francine Schnoll**952.199.53
601William Knapp950.940.00
602Tena Heller950.490.00
603Muriel Zavidow949.142.29
604Blair Stuart948.621.86
605Roberta Feldman**948.125.32
606Abbie Cole947.3216.47
607Arlene Bernstein946.769.70
608Dolores Salzman**945.4810.75
609Gail Maslaton945.2211.77
610Barbara Bayone944.9111.28
611Christopher Rivera944.0937.88
612Warren Chang942.8616.38
613Scott Heaydon942.200.00
614Eleanor Seaman941.7311.71
615Herbert Lavine940.990.00
616George Friedman940.780.00
617Harriet Geller940.650.28
618Alexandra Lidov940.426.98
619Olivia Long933.841.64
620Stanley Hoffman931.4315.65
621Richard Kassar931.0550.21
622Bertram Glanzman927.725.98
623Douglas Nelson927.6115.81
624Bart Reiss924.442.23
625Erica Stempler924.1512.72
626Carole Pasquarelli923.5024.36
627June Iseman921.5211.46
628Flora Mishaan916.314.07
629Eva Kertesz**914.603.46
630Gloria Goldman**911.7821.14
631Jane Schoelkopf909.660.00
632Florence Solaric905.590.00
633Judith Schwartz**901.9313.51
634Rita Kronovet895.093.65
635Ruth Harf894.165.22
636David Libchaber893.7011.68
637Ira Zippert884.990.00
638Flora Tawil884.492.37
639Jacqueline Roberts**882.210.00
640Derek Dillon**880.7367.37
641Charles Harmon879.054.29
642Gita Weiner878.9115.15
643Sharon Ainspan873.7423.09
644Pauline Raiff872.584.05
645Lauren Carajohn872.5433.26
646Linde Bernstein**872.084.20
647Louise Eisenstein871.8921.35
648Rita Cocose**871.4936.92
649Kari Tetzlaff870.209.48
650Liza Moses868.5112.19
651Dinah Evan866.9220.92
652Elaine Rosenberg**865.480.00
653Andrea Kringstein861.9738.59
654Jeanne Franco861.564.49
655Joyce Harary**861.165.60
656Lois Gartlir860.557.70
657Renna Bildirici860.211.30
658Cynthia Gingold**858.3813.38
659Sallie Mishaan**857.249.03
660Donald Schlenger856.302.11
661Eliot Kramer855.361.22
662Mark Rosenfeld855.0510.12
663Behjat Hariri**854.401.04
664James Fazzolari853.8018.31
665Arnold Riback853.410.00
666Diane Bornstein852.280.00
667Sarah Azar**850.6016.26
668Barry Adelman850.517.72
669Lesley Lull847.250.00
670Ellen Waldman846.769.78
671Amy Rhodes846.2258.88
672Robert Kohen843.568.21
673Veronica Hrdy843.0682.62
674Lucie Steinhagen**842.094.96
675Jeffrey Hearn841.608.90
676Juanita Leff839.618.70
677Roman Zakrzewski**838.680.00
678George Vasiliu**838.540.00
679Shane Mage838.420.00
680Marilyn Dickstein833.800.00
681Kitty Stanton833.5261.56
682Irene Levi**830.851.55
683Michael Galatola830.701.26
684Marina Engel830.3230.83
685Stefano Merlo830.0321.80
686Rhoda Koeppel829.560.00
687Celia Tawil**828.945.90
688Melissa Sloan828.43107.66
689Phyllis Young827.4610.52
690Edward Ceglia824.4215.62
691Harriet Conrad823.580.00
692Diane Ashkenazi**823.248.82
693Michele Allegaert822.8027.74
694Dora Kooby821.742.08
695Gary Bagley821.209.14
696Ruth Shuler**821.010.00
697Richard Whitehill819.040.00
698Gail Yap818.928.25
699Jordan Lampe817.0537.40
700Diane Mangasarian815.130.84
701Eileen Lissmann814.808.82
702Bette Bast813.090.00
703Marilyn Reisman809.185.34
704Helen Rothstein804.6217.99
705Terri Asiel**800.1349.22
706Morris Kaplan797.930.00
707Jane Schutz**796.992.96
708Ira Barnett795.2314.75
709Rita Mitchell**793.951.83
710Sari Lipkin792.680.94
711Yoshiko Prager788.5818.43
712Judith Spitz**785.415.67
713Anne Ferguson777.9110.12
714Diane Medina**777.8414.27
715David Carter776.2027.58
716Robert Lipton775.178.14
717Suzanne Ellis**773.759.55
718Lynne Halliday773.2125.34
719Robert Ferber772.990.00
720Rochelle Mizrachi**772.8310.75
721Hagai Rifkind772.247.51
722Pamela Pranzo772.0515.89
723Judith Friedman771.7215.73
724Joseph Irom**766.850.00
725Sheng Li**765.1716.99
726Sue Ellen Rittmaster**762.892.13
727Jerry Hackman762.8223.28
728Kitty Santocki762.6723.89
729Arline Tarte758.661.77
730Deborah Bacon-Rothchild758.426.68
731Renee Sutton**758.000.63
732Richard Marchione757.823.54
733Angela Tedesco**756.908.93
734Gilbert Creutzberg756.560.00
735Marilyn Schapiro754.2912.73
736Florence Kavaler754.150.34
737Rory Millson753.010.00
738Christian Hemphill752.5511.82
739Joan Finsilver749.6537.89
740Juliet Gregorio748.673.63
741Phyllis Freberge**746.510.00
742Ulises Giberga745.941.61
743Trudi Coakley**745.043.99
744Pat Emery743.380.00
745Susan Rangeley740.120.00
746Alvin Bluthman739.414.70
747Stanley Sterenberg738.5648.31
748Fran Cohen736.230.00
749Patricia Ackerman735.220.35
750Janie Woo735.0225.90
751Dean Leslie732.554.82
752Cynthia Morrison732.0110.05
753Allen Argoff731.832.32
754Gregory Robbins731.690.00
755Rita Distenfeld729.4024.20
756Cindy Levine**722.1811.27
757Stanley Hurwitz721.8413.96
758Sue Falk720.441.77
759Nancy Marshall720.3814.90
760Bing Shen**719.6750.24
761Faith Sorkin718.760.00
762Gloria Morris**718.313.28
763Richard Becker**717.127.90
764Seymour Hertz**716.881.01
765Hee-Jung Moon716.4124.44
766Phyllis Finkel**713.810.00
767Carole Ross**712.434.84
768Rose Harrison712.280.34
769David Hawkins712.1715.94
770Yoko Sobel**708.2450.38
771Ellen Wu**707.450.00
772Carol Irelan705.130.00
773Krishnan Ramaratnam**704.890.00
774Louise Dankberg704.713.49
775James Beha704.4219.75
776Devon Poor703.8715.68
777Midge Lefkowitz**701.533.75
778Ada Korson698.389.83
779Thomas Daly696.7711.83
780Melvyn Schoenfeld693.906.24
781Paula Brandolini**693.589.90
782Ivor Muroff690.820.00
783Ted Bukowsky688.6314.00
784Billie Swarztrauber686.716.74
785Rick Walker685.276.31
786Daniel Lev**684.3678.94
787Sue Potter683.890.00
788Susan Sugar682.740.00
789Helen Grazi**681.475.17
790Ture Dormsjo679.6511.78
791Nina Taselaar679.4740.44
792Kaydette Grant**678.7217.86
793Eugene O'Brien677.733.42
794Albert Aboody676.710.00
795Minnie Goka**675.860.00
796Florence Gosset**667.297.73
797Patricia Guinn667.160.00
798Judith Haber**666.772.73
799Carlo Romairone666.144.46
800Jennifer Richter664.812.60
801Varda Sandweiss**664.027.42
802Breck Witte663.1026.98
803Harry Rice**660.070.00
804Candace Kurtz659.9925.21
805Judith Becker658.660.00
806Ellen Platt658.260.00
807Patricia Lehr656.051.25
808Marlene Nussbaum655.110.00
809Rochelle Kassin654.997.59
810E. Barbara Hariton654.360.00
811Michael Miller653.3013.58
812Michael Berkowitz652.3769.11
813Tori Dauphinot652.3011.73
814Rita Brizel**652.114.69
815Lilian Garelick650.673.36
816E Paul Madison650.620.00
817Leslie Weisbrod650.6197.43
818Caryl Reichman**649.900.00
819Lynn Surry**649.8117.42
820Francine Levine649.807.24
821Naomi Schneider647.190.00
822Nita Cohn646.777.54
823Aphrodite Rubin**645.910.00
824Elaine Borruso645.425.62
825Jim Cotins**644.060.00
826Clifford Rubin**643.660.99
827Pamela Young**643.560.00
828Lesley Cowen**643.200.22
829Maria Rodriguez643.050.18
830Pamela Wilton642.077.46
831Ellen Wright641.279.45
832Martha Savin**639.140.00
833Rochelle Hafif**637.5611.47
834Vanessa Gruen**637.5210.74
835Sarah Witte636.4826.98
836Edward Friedel635.510.00
837Fortune Sutton**634.565.88
838Harriet Inselbuch**632.332.26
839Kristen Swenson629.864.56
840Lois Witkoff629.000.84
841Barbara Watson628.721.50
842Nancy Ticktin**626.300.67
843Fay Karell625.817.44
844Eleanor Schick**625.770.00
845Susanne Harrison621.0215.34
846Jim Hicks620.7024.62
847Gerald Pinsker617.9826.58
848Etty Cikvasvili617.937.37
849Charles Moy616.850.54
850Miriam Goldfine616.790.00
851George Bleier615.8325.34
852Phyllis Stillman**615.630.00
853Miquieet Schrader**613.3822.51
854Miles Kahan**611.731.44
855Roger Muhlbach611.652.14
856Ted Toscher**608.920.00
857Beth Walman607.750.92
858Robert Shepard**607.311.87
859Joan Levine**606.596.29
860Amy Mitura**605.446.12
861Shelia Brog602.891.80
862Mickie Panzer**602.862.62
863Shirley Hanan**601.805.62
864Katherine Kolbert**601.025.01
865Kazuko Nagamatsu600.980.00
866Nick Ochlan**600.3816.61
867Alan Skvirsky599.798.78
868Sandra Rogol598.263.53
869Shelley Adelman598.025.66
870Marie Timpone**597.341.44
871Martha Kothe**595.390.00
872Laura Schisgall595.0115.50
873Nancy Mahamedi**594.973.72
874Paul Winston594.830.00
875Robert Forster594.2811.83
876Leslie Levy**593.7814.11
877Barbara Seplow**591.532.05
878Tom Ng591.460.00
879Jeffrey Marshall590.895.47
880Ron Weinstock590.800.00
881Susan Davison589.8531.36
882Julie Geller589.630.68
883Sheila Lieber**588.5818.24
884Barbara Brinker587.720.00
885Marie Rosen**586.8811.48
886Thomas Melendy**586.400.00
887Arthur Goldstein**585.731.19
888Helene Mishan**582.402.98
889Erik Caspersen580.762.58
890Hildegard Schropp**580.0711.92
891Marcie Burros579.4921.56
892Joan Schneider578.234.74
893Peter Shypryevich**578.173.41
894Honore Thynne575.7411.22
895Janis Millstein-Rubin575.202.28
896Rochelle Goldberger**574.8214.46
897Amy Shaheen574.180.00
898Craig Tischler573.197.60
899Esther Salama**571.240.60
900Gloria Troy571.074.05
901Myron Marks**567.290.00
902Leonard Freeman**567.267.23
903Nelson Burros564.1321.56
904Florence Weiss**563.292.80
905Cookie Furman**561.526.84
906Conrad Kent560.810.00
907Alice Hartman**560.593.26
908Maria Moureto558.760.78
909Kathy Emery558.147.02
910Robert MacLagger558.020.54
911Phyllis Goodfriend555.345.44
912Isaac Stein**551.570.00
913Ann Wimpfheimer**550.602.62
914Amabel James549.869.40
915Mary-Jane Cross549.658.51
916Nancy Schwartz546.880.00
917Marilyn Levin545.972.05
918Eugene Spruck545.240.54
919Judith Yablon**544.220.00
920Andrew Hoffman543.8415.65
921Lucky Eisner**542.790.28
922Marian Sussna541.275.29
923Daisy Friedman540.994.96
924Jamie Shamah**539.426.27
925Erickson Kato538.0110.63
926Arlene Scollar**537.101.58
927John Lantry536.979.11
928Leona Epstein**536.7728.55
929Joan Mayer**535.368.09
930Scott McDermott533.0112.23
931Suzanne Rockman532.545.65
932Maureen Otero**531.3815.87
933Paulette Bailey**530.535.11
934Richard Gans530.370.00
935Selma Kroft**530.070.88
936Barbara Feingold**529.9213.41
937Inez Hanau**529.198.33
938Jane Knisley**529.008.66
939Harry Kroft**528.650.88
940Joan Libshutz**528.096.84
941Annette Ligot**528.077.60
942Harry Greenwald**527.8412.40
943Marion Kornreich**527.5314.31
944Kelly Skalicky526.620.00
945Louann O'Sullivan**525.730.28
946Fred Freund**525.272.85
947Douglas Fower523.190.00
948Marjorie Neu521.644.83
949Christopher Moh**521.25112.03
950Glenn Mason**519.5011.21
951Connie Lawler518.9511.19
952Maxine Spierer**518.315.11
953Virginia Cottrell**517.9415.49
954Janet Strauss**517.8310.73
955Edgar Gentry Jr517.040.00
956Barry Margolius516.760.00
957David Linkin515.3417.58
958Phyllis Bass**512.491.61
959Joanne Stillman**511.932.26
960Esther Rosenthal**510.422.11
961Elaine Gargano**508.335.80
962Bernard Greenberg**507.259.33
963Ellen Greenberg**507.259.33
964Christine Garner506.718.04
965Marianne Sponholz505.7410.88
966Barbara Weinstein**503.932.64
967Joan Robertson**503.798.13
968David Schorr503.490.00
969Sheila Jacobson**502.3611.36
970Joseph Grinblat**501.501.96
971Gerald Kiel**501.230.00
972Sarah Tawil**500.6213.05
973Lee Toole**500.282.00
974Bill Bradley499.790.00
975Edwin Nordlinger**499.686.34
976Zachary Bissonnette**499.437.66
977Irene Whiting**498.330.00
978Daniel Small498.150.97
979Richard Coopersmith494.080.56
980Peter Bingham**492.7211.01
981Joyce Stern**492.660.00
982John Erickson492.068.95
983Fran Levine**491.681.35
984Jeannine Pollack**490.902.04
985Diane Brownstone**489.945.68
986Lenore(Leni) Landorf**489.452.42
987Diane Siegel**482.526.31
988Susan Tye**480.010.86
989Elyse Berger478.750.00
990Elaine Housman**478.341.58
991Ellen Gordon**478.281.07
992Cindy Scheinfeld477.6276.07
993Lila Sherman**477.385.42
994Linda Maleh**476.784.74
995Linda Gilbert**476.600.54
996Mindy Fleder476.5477.82
997Sandra Meyer**476.480.44
998Leonard Nissim476.390.00
999Robert Burbidge**476.086.84
1000Larry Gutman472.600.00
1001James Crawford**472.065.44
1002Joseph Lichtig470.360.00
1003Lola Steinmetz**468.440.00
1004Jan Rechenberg467.211.29
1005Dan Eschenasy**466.0810.83
1006Sandra Paul465.678.03
1007Vicki Apter**465.6417.58
1008Jeff Posner**463.740.00
1009Sandra Schwabacher**463.0311.20
1010Marjorie Goldberg**462.289.93
1011Penny Breiman462.268.28
1012Christiane Fraise460.820.00
1013Lisanne Norman**460.811.77
1014Adam Anigacz**459.550.00
1015Frederic Raiff**459.195.42
1016Jane Weston**459.157.33
1017Sally Kandle**457.921.14
1018Betty Feldman**457.542.24
1019Maya Galt457.490.00
1020Eugenia Greenberg**457.022.67
1021Linda Whitmarsh**456.9614.49
1022Patricia Hendel**452.510.00
1023Judith Banker**452.504.89
1024Myrna Harris**452.416.49
1025Janis Goldberg449.350.28
1026Ronald Shorr449.330.00
1027Harriet Chwatsky**448.753.03
1028Renee Shamah**448.194.24
1029Monique Goldwasser448.1112.43
1030Ralph Levine**447.901.35
1031Jay Segal446.390.00
1032Danielle Cusson**446.1510.89
1033Justin Blanchard445.881.33
1034Frances Stillman445.5036.93
1035Elizabeth Shapiro**445.380.00
1036Sandra Grunfeld444.7218.67
1037Lorna Goodrich443.7013.08
1038Helen Plesser**443.120.00
1039Linda Jane Smith**442.9320.46
1040Anita Meyers**442.764.29
1041Arlene Roberts**441.286.58
1042Richard Hiegel**440.853.18
1043Ellen Marks**440.501.21
1044Mary Meyer**440.4215.43
1045Norman Lattman**439.852.40
1046Isabelle Wiedis**439.771.47
1047Arlene Fisher438.840.60
1048Jane Rosen**438.5619.61
1049Natalie Olstein**437.463.10
1050Bea Tusiani**437.0111.00
1051David Rabinowitz**436.802.05
1052Linda Maleh Cohen**436.610.64
1053Ruth Cant**435.422.63
1054Arthur Ziffer433.880.00
1055Jamie Szoke433.328.15
1056Arpi Koulajian433.087.18
1057Anita Lee431.9810.15
1058Deborah Marshall431.278.42
1059Stephanie Levy**431.200.00
1060Patricia Hatry**430.872.10
1061Gladys Shields**429.300.00
1062Roslyn Vera**428.992.09
1063Barbara Rothschild**428.5814.34
1064Marilyn Brainin**428.523.10
1065Serge Wind**428.430.00
1066Aaron Miller**427.584.37
1067Alexander Clague427.200.00
1068Shelly Amin**427.0945.61
1069Claire Packman**426.700.44
1070Carole Kasmin**426.020.00
1071Robert Trapani**425.639.15
1072Ronald Levy**424.649.73
1073Iris Warren**424.470.82
1074Jodi Edmonds424.4227.00
1075Harry Homa**423.050.34
1076Nadya Hoexter**422.556.03
1077Maxine Adler**421.7317.66
1078Sue Morris**419.812.02
1079Carole Sirovich419.637.33
1080Hannah Margulies**419.028.90
1081Indur Shivdasani418.6320.29
1082Kathleen Srednicki**417.684.28
1083Joan Kleinman**417.566.39
1084Carl Hess416.930.00
1085David Rothchild**415.524.21
1086Sonya Rhodes**414.8829.23
1087Barbara Jacobs**414.280.00
1088Marion Seltzer**413.444.71
1089Marilyn Piken412.860.00
1090Ellen Abrams**412.535.59
1091Peter Embiricos**412.3212.58
1092Dorothy Burg**411.933.50
1093Nancy Garvey411.5414.48
1094Suzanne Vershel411.450.00
1095Mark Krosky409.210.00
1096Jesse Jampol**408.410.76
1097Sydel Lesman**408.250.00
1098Marge Serure**406.154.62
1099Jyoti Sachdev405.860.00
1100Patricia Episcopia405.030.00
1101Toby Koren**404.934.47
1102Betty Mintz**404.1722.83
1103Geri DiCostanzo**402.778.02
1104Donna Marino402.5616.04
1105Barbara Dweck**402.380.39
1106David Bleich**401.6010.60
1107Linda Schlenger**401.432.94
1108Rita Goldstein**401.271.59
1109Steven Beck**400.950.00
1110Robert Coopersmith**400.627.76
1111Peter Maloney400.040.00
1112Phyllis Taterka399.870.00
1113Beverly Daniel**397.9110.98
1114Susan Richter**397.594.93
1115Christiane Hiegel**397.213.18
1116George Nafash395.740.00
1117Dale Goldberg**395.1213.41
1118Kay MacDermott**394.7510.49
1119Mary Leprine**394.713.15
1120Norma Berke**393.110.00
1121Carolyn Carter**392.1827.05
1122Sabrina Frean391.7510.59
1123Lucy Rosen391.594.23
1124Bruce Altschuler388.993.96
1125Raymond Leon**388.1620.07
1126Judy Kleinberger**386.857.47
1127Phillip Weitzman386.857.52
1128Nancy Rapoport386.059.36
1129Lenore Scheffer**385.906.10
1130Arthur Gordon**384.517.32
1131Paula Braverman**384.418.44
1132Diane Franco**383.515.59
1133Manuela Kanners**382.9411.55
1134Penny Wallerstein**380.605.61
1135Peter Gordon**380.350.00
1136Ellen Slater378.3013.30
1137Jane McIntyre**377.860.00
1138Jill Mahala**377.444.28
1139Francine Krasker**377.282.82
1140Estelle Rosen**377.169.63
1141Joan Miller**376.301.40
1142Susan Weaver376.204.57
1143Mary Gural**376.070.00
1144Lynne Smalley**375.856.06
1145Patricia Abramson**375.7714.82
1146Suzanne Jennings**375.6414.61
1147Ruth Soren**374.420.00
1148Vivian Schwimmer**374.350.72
1149Sandra Warshawsky**374.1013.26
1150David Yurick**373.785.44
1151Tony Alessandrini**372.473.86
1152Linda Hanania**371.846.49
1153K Wood**369.606.12
1154Kenneth Gordon367.770.00
1155Ildiko Butler**367.468.36
1156Phyllis Katz367.460.39
1157Martin Minsky**367.3335.82
1158Norman Weiss**366.960.00
1159Iain Keddie366.650.00
1160Bonnie Feinberg**365.510.73
1161Gail Rudnick**364.603.98
1162Jean Rincon**364.290.00
1163Michael McPherson363.424.12
1164Barry Manasse**363.260.00
1165Rhoda Peltzer**362.616.08
1166Catherine Fazzolari362.357.70
1167Elinor Joseph**362.183.98
1168Jane Hankin361.667.07
1169Matthew Rudary**360.7814.19
1170Deana Brenner**360.710.24
1171Maria Garcia**360.340.00
1172Thomas Harrington**360.0911.25
1173Ora Frederick**359.980.00
1174Clare Briody**359.7210.68
1175Gary Slater358.6412.36
1176Herbert Glantz**357.1923.19
1177Beth Wilf**357.188.08
1178Ruth Kestenbaum**356.1018.95
1179Jill Lehv**356.0222.64
1180Sandra Muccillo**355.4318.62
1181David Schachter355.030.56
1182Christopher Welland**354.841.53
1183Fern Jaffe**354.7213.69
1184Barbara Hayes**354.655.52
1185Marilyn Prashker**354.540.00
1186Garrett Kirk354.513.04
1187Jill Jacobs**353.9369.85
1188Stuart Gross353.540.00
1189Patricia Stacom**353.272.53
1190Raya Gitlow**353.240.16
1191Elinor Ceresney**352.832.52
1192Sue Murphy**352.4528.31
1193Constance Breslin**351.891.18
1194Amy Shalom**351.738.04
1195Harriet Sasson**351.590.00
1196Thomas Gural**350.550.00
1197Peggy Low**349.803.37
1198Paul Santino349.430.00
1199Bernard Gitlow**349.090.16
1200Iris Plafker**348.7010.28
1201Lisa Young**348.5713.82
1202Barbara Walden**348.531.26
1203Keith Adams**348.140.00
1204Simone Belda**347.908.72
1205Josephine Lemole**347.899.30
1206Christine Dugan**346.9023.60
1207Rhoda Elkies**345.937.77
1208Lindy Wuest**344.267.45
1209Riry Jones**344.2417.57
1210Elaine Ward**343.861.57
1211Katherine Mestel**342.800.00
1212Julia Lenard**342.420.00
1213Sanford Greene340.930.00
1214Diana Haddad**340.576.32
1215Stanley Korson**338.786.49
1216Doris Theiler**337.332.69
1217Marilyn Friedman**336.100.88
1218Amit Duvshani**335.7421.16
1219Emelia Barbanel**335.509.33
1220Parvin Sabrkesh**335.330.00
1221David Parshall**335.267.89
1222Marguerite Jossel**334.490.00
1223Mary DeBare**332.454.50
1224Wilma Muse**331.042.73
1225Tom Kirch330.990.00
1226Mark Mariaschin**330.6882.74
1227Florin Neamtu**330.5431.89
1228James Sykes**330.4310.04
1229Martin Klotz**329.322.14
1230Elise Elman**328.890.85
1231Diane Lepro**328.4125.28
1232Barbara Larsen327.998.04
1233Sally Petrick**327.855.44
1234Joan Fagas**327.853.03
1235Susan Whelan**327.228.22
1236Carol Mendez**325.767.90
1237Joan Berlly**325.382.97
1238Fred Schneider**324.680.00
1239Devera Garber**324.578.15
1240Gary Steinkohl**323.6831.87
1241Martin Klein**323.662.25
1242Joel Zimmer**323.650.00
1243Joan Buehler**321.283.14
1244Barbara Franco**320.761.04
1245Jack Hartog**320.469.19
1246George Hudson**320.2211.31
1247Corinne Marcus**320.043.10
1248Tihomir Stanicic**318.395.30
1249Samuel Lichtenstein**318.240.00
1250Fredda Gordon**318.050.00
1251Mladen Mirkovic**317.755.72
1252Lynne Ligot**316.606.10
1253Judith Hoffman**316.462.00
1254Stanley Tuhrim**316.4219.47
1255Julie Esses**315.381.12
1256John Tripp314.190.17
1257Caren Nederlander**314.074.01
1258Patrick Banchy**313.860.00
1259Brixi Thau**313.730.29
1260Madeline Kramer**313.390.50
1261Linda Wattenberg**313.055.40
1262Phoebe Lewit**313.020.00
1263Joyce Dweck**312.398.43
1264Judy Baron**312.2813.20
1265Eva Steiner**311.6014.55
1266Gabriel Garber**311.346.43
1267Jacqlyn Wank**311.019.70
1268Michael Thvedt**310.880.00
1269Barbara Sheehan**310.8410.84
1270Ronald Check**310.800.00
1271Anne Montgomery**310.5534.10
1272Phyllis Berman**310.347.53
1273Sarah Sellers**310.011.53
1274Carol Weitzman**308.974.12
1275Harriet Dorosin**308.616.57
1276Marcia Flanzig**307.232.38
1277Orit Gratch**306.912.70
1278Miriam Goldstein**306.411.19
1279Lawrence Maisel**305.840.10
1280Ruth Hoffman**305.6111.61
1281Arlene Harriton**305.144.59
1282Tara Ashmore**305.0111.01
1283Gerald Garmisa**304.088.58
1284Joanne Brumberg**303.9610.43
1285Jean Weinstein**302.360.77
1286Paul Burket**301.297.72
1287Gloria Palmeri**300.900.00
1288Susan Smith**300.583.81
1289Melissa Fawer**300.4028.43
1290Hal Barth298.611.90
1291Esther Michaels298.2610.20
1292Arlene Cohen298.145.07
1293Barbara Boltax297.872.77
1294Susan Orbach297.662.82
1295Marc Kirschenbaum297.610.64
1296Janice Brenner297.279.87
1297Sonia Kuper297.036.75
1298Stephen Sobel296.730.00
1299Linda Sobel296.720.00
1300Hope Byer293.960.00
1301Joann Goodspeed293.6625.25
1302Elliott Steiner293.550.00
1303Robert Schwartz292.902.64
1304Sandra Apfel292.833.43
1305Nathan Finkle292.1815.10
1306Jean Troubh291.985.83
1307Lester Alston291.840.00
1308Gavin Landry291.560.00
1309Marna Dann289.481.36
1310Norman Poser288.586.83
1311Albert Kaufman288.232.43
1312Stuart Hersh287.932.55
1313Martin Greer287.870.64
1314Helene Sokal285.660.50
1315Marilyn Chira285.604.82
1316Judith Cohn285.145.87
1317Nancy Beha284.896.79
1318Ronnie Heyman284.798.39
1319Eva Herman284.631.76
1320Kenneth Stark283.970.00
1321Edwin Mishkin283.714.01
1322Jane Zimmerman283.400.00
1323Sandra Delson283.262.23
1324Tim Lannan282.790.00
1325Cindy Karp282.260.50
1326Harry Faivus281.6430.59
1327Michael Weinberg281.252.00
1328Susan Bickel-Scribner280.844.53
1329Karen Robbins280.0535.50
1330Anne Embry279.340.00
1331Claire Neff279.120.00
1332Robert Sheehan277.600.00
1333Elaine Kussack274.613.09
1334Stephen McCann274.360.00
1335Leon Busiello274.150.52
1336Joan Cohen273.970.00
1337Adele Hoffman273.250.00
1338Mina Persyko273.164.43
1339Todd Stimmel272.1110.43
1340Susan Montgomery271.9113.15
1341Valerie Kossar271.542.90
1342Edith Weinberg270.822.00
1343Valerie Betesh270.612.56
1344Neil Goldstein270.270.00
1345Yachiyo Washio268.994.17
1346Joann Shalom268.277.92
1347Rena Yalen268.000.92
1348Naomi Abramowitz267.847.99
1349Donna Ferrante267.664.51
1350Vicki Abrams267.613.38
1351Bernice Weisberg266.592.42
1352Jerry Kaufman266.416.38
1353Ben Ali Haggin265.894.66
1354Judith Boies263.378.68
1355Jake Neuthaler262.562.16
1356Richard Roth262.460.00
1357Michael Moses262.3111.80
1358Gail Wallach261.670.00
1359Catherine Scannapieco260.421.88
1360Eve Shirreff260.280.00
1361Sayre Swarztrauber260.040.60
1362Amy Schottenstein260.025.74
1363Sarah Schulman259.700.62
1364Judith Klemperer258.583.45
1365Nathaniel Silver258.360.00
1366Joan Bonamo257.963.44
1367Leslie Toepfer257.415.38
1368Gary Yalen256.050.92
1369Charles Odette255.430.00
1370Amelia Grosberg253.675.96
1371John Freed253.080.00
1372Ann Martin252.358.00
1373Sally Lewis251.310.00
1374Dana Ackerman250.870.79
1375Rose Viola250.790.00
1376Carol Haupt250.650.00
1377Emel Glicksman250.453.49
1378Joan Schussheim250.010.92
1379Anne-Marie Embiricos249.926.28
1380Edward Davis249.195.88
1381Rita Schneider249.152.98
1382Joel Cartun249.073.85
1383Diane Lederman249.030.00
1384Linda Lambert248.960.87
1385Karen Levy248.7116.66
1386Maureen Rosko248.444.35
1387Daniel I A Cohen247.950.00
1388Leanna Stiefel246.882.08
1389Julius C Fields246.800.83
1390Linda Povman246.180.39
1391Marjorie Fiverson245.372.89
1392Susan Milch244.663.14
1393Mona Kalimian244.580.00
1394Lawrence Herold242.912.96
1395Roberta Schechter242.851.10
1396Judy Steinberg242.603.02
1397Suzanne Ochoa242.131.41
1398Phyllis Richter242.104.83
1399Suzette Dushi241.870.00
1400Mary Ann Oehlerking241.6117.54
1401Lamia Beydoun240.5841.68
1402Manish Chopra240.550.00
1403Jules Green240.217.22
1404Eva Byrnes239.5114.77
1405Meliora Dockery238.873.43
1406Jack O Dwyer238.830.00
1407Jerry Arbittier238.7725.46
1408Marilyn Bonn238.421.73
1409Peter Flom238.227.78
1410Linda Einhorn-Ihde237.9117.40
1411Richard Kuo237.846.21
1412Dennis McCarthy237.715.10
1413Pankaj Mehta237.6012.00
1414Rollin Bush236.3011.16
1415Imelda Tiernan236.007.26
1416Dina Sjulsen232.883.05
1417Gabriella Ratay232.880.34
1418Ruth Fleischmann232.8029.47
1419Susan Corcoran232.530.88
1420Michael Gruen232.390.51
1421Helen Sweig230.935.81
1422Toby Deitch230.833.26
1423Michelle Harman230.385.53
1424Carole Weiss229.942.44
1425Linda Schapiro228.574.22
1426Eleanor Edelstein228.395.27
1427Hope Whipple227.450.00
1428Joan Lynton227.143.32
1429Ruth Kinney227.024.65
1430Judith Pinter226.591.71
1431Judith Nadelson226.2611.61
1432Dale Berger225.003.45
1433Harriet Geller224.751.91
1434Arlene Curinga224.091.50
1435Siqing Yu223.37152.09
1436Joseph Bostany222.910.00
1437Stuart Hecker222.840.00
1438Gail Silverman222.570.79
1439Marjatta Zalkin222.390.00
1440Betsy Cohn221.300.00
1441Tala Hoffman221.011.36
1442Sharon Wajswol220.483.75
1443Paul Weltchek220.451.48
1444Rebecca Cooper220.431.09
1445Madeline Cohn219.9718.06
1446Marina Couloucoundis219.690.00
1447Karen Schulman219.430.00
1448Robin Miller219.2811.86
1449Ruth Milts218.580.29
1450Jonah Scheib218.390.00
1451Franklin Schwartz217.990.00
1452Y Eng217.770.00
1453Alice Netter217.241.46
1454Nancy Baltimore216.710.54
1455Margaret Mejia216.669.56
1456Jeffrey Neuman215.340.00
1457Carol Herman215.186.68
1458Norman Stillman214.820.00
1459Willie Fuchs214.690.00
1460Ruth Siegel214.650.00
1461Sylvia Hamowy213.872.96
1462Mark Lebow213.480.00
1463Lore Monnig213.3715.59
1464Sidney Leibowitz213.3311.21
1465June Eisenbud213.150.00
1466Harry Davidow213.0915.67
1467Carol Hoffman212.990.00
1468Saul Zalkin211.574.19
1469Hiroko Murase211.2815.70
1470Rose Simon210.250.00
1471Ellen Sosnow209.540.87
1472Edith Levenson209.090.00
1473June Dyson207.940.00
1474Sylvia Clark207.451.66
1475Erika Moore207.083.45
1476Sallie Felzen206.2017.56
1477Radha Viswanath204.910.00
1478Jean Mizrahi204.853.79
1479Judith Gold204.780.00
1480Jane Garmey203.727.27
1481Marion Sussman203.555.03
1482Yolanda Rudich203.5424.71
1483Joanne Bender203.450.00
1484Carol Katz203.442.57
1485Joan Meyers203.372.93
1486Bob Goldberg203.342.38
1487Ruth Schwartz203.291.53
1488Robert Scribner202.970.00
1489Sydnie Geismar202.910.68
1490Howard Goldman201.881.06
1491Joan Budish201.670.22
1492Sheila Cambria201.450.00
1493Rose Marie Chesro201.000.00
1494Evelyn Benjamin200.225.51
1495Paula Smith200.2020.63
1496George Nelson199.270.00
1497Zack Marshall198.770.00
1498Eric Ettinger198.672.52
1499Valery Craane198.415.71
1500Marcia Meshel197.7612.89
1501Stephen Lynch197.310.00
1502Deena Cohen196.820.73
1503Elaine Bloomfield196.713.04
1504Colette Grillo196.554.09
1505Ralph Wuest196.401.82
1506Diane Diamondstein195.701.97
1507Sally Bergmeyer195.416.09
1508Dee Loring195.110.00
1509Michele Godfrey193.168.01
1510Barbara Meyer192.332.55
1511Sari Hamway192.295.18
1512Jarvis Wilcox192.060.00
1513Nancy Khezrie191.795.07
1514Irene Olsen191.400.00
1515Cynthia Lewis190.735.54
1516Roslyn Kesten190.401.35
1517Marion House190.171.43
1518Michael Cotter190.1616.34
1519Ephraim Lewis189.975.54
1520Julia Schoeck189.424.17
1521Nesim Erkip189.170.00
1522Marian Pyryt188.672.66
1523Allan Erickson188.590.00
1524Cathy Seidner188.480.00
1525Alice Diamond188.155.63
1526Harris Bellovin188.123.58
1527Susan Greenfield187.811.76
1528Nancy Tarnoff187.604.14
1529Phyllis Mack187.512.16
1530Nancy Pline186.746.79
1531Patricia Ishill186.568.12
1532Nanci Lanza185.464.48
1533Elayne Weinstein185.343.52
1534Mignon Williams185.228.70
1535Phyllis Asch184.640.00
1536Linda Klaiman184.023.06
1537Susan Wollman183.126.50
1538Behnaz (Bj) Joubin182.9053.16
1539Roberta Adler-Lazar182.663.29
1540Bruce Heim182.224.74
1541Carol Hauser181.763.44
1542Mary Jane Pool181.590.00
1543Myra Levine180.732.38
1544Joy Benun180.234.06
1545Rhoda Bressler180.2110.05
1546Nancy Calomiris180.1123.16
1547Linda Davis179.915.04
1548James Keiger179.3826.08
1549Vickie Costa179.290.00
1550Dale Kramer178.751.52
1551Feyzan Erkip178.670.00
1552L. Mark Nelson178.223.27
1553Lucia Dunbar178.174.93
1554Loretta Kasper177.720.00
1555Sandra Rudikoff177.343.57
1556George Doty Jr177.250.00
1557Dennis Cleary176.9217.18
1558Leah Marks176.700.00
1559Rosalind Freidus176.364.26
1560Marla Lawson176.2811.33
1561B Gidwani176.258.27
1562Harvey Freund175.320.00
1563Edith Kobler175.040.00
1564Maxine Kahn-Haggin174.137.02
1565L Allison Rudary173.942.29
1566Kurt Ramig173.621.66
1567Philip Tifft173.396.20
1568Margot Wagner172.7313.42
1569Anna Caspersen172.541.72
1570Howard Berman172.340.28
1571Benjamin Weisgal172.2413.26
1572Mieke Aerts172.092.15
1573Charlotte Schoenfeld171.984.17
1574Lewis Freedman171.630.00
1575Steven Allen171.350.00
1576Nancy Lobel171.307.11
1577Michal Propas171.273.34
1578Sandra Lehman171.232.57
1579Tibor Hauerstock171.100.00
1580Marlene Shamah171.060.36
1581John Levin170.872.32
1582Robin Phillips170.850.26
1583Bill Galarno170.760.00
1584Parvez Mehta170.721.37
1585Maureen Dinger170.6112.07
1586Louis Blumenthal170.530.00
1587Louis Ades169.730.00
1588Marjorie Blacker169.591.41
1589Lisa Wilens169.394.13
1590Ewing Walker168.930.00
1591Danielle Koster168.8118.97
1592Richard Raysman167.571.78
1593Roberta Trifon167.541.92
1594Christina Whitman167.294.83
1595Jeanette Macdonald167.151.93
1596Catherine Crane166.831.17
1597Linda Perkin166.711.76
1598Mark Goldberg166.0613.77
1599Eileen Kitzes165.871.24
1600Janet Shelden165.720.00
1601Sondra Nones165.410.49
1602Norman Kusnitz165.040.00
1603Sydney Starr164.990.28
1604Eleanor Shapiro164.720.00
1605Ellen Metzendorf164.602.22
1606R Bandman164.3310.45
1607Helen Kohn164.338.28
1608Maria Torresy164.213.06
1609Sheila Zaslower164.084.01
1610Shari Doloboff163.103.70
1611Diane Giallombardo163.039.75
1612Marilyn Connors162.730.00
1613Laurence Braun162.355.23
1614Florence Isaacs161.492.13
1615Francis Meyer161.390.00
1616Steven Fish161.132.90
1617Vivian Dushey160.967.06
1618Arlyne Zinn160.460.00
1619E Edgar Cosman159.9615.72
1620Lee Traub159.623.49
1621Annette Pitzele159.511.95
1622Judith Gelb159.380.21
1623Rae Fischer159.321.28
1624Anita Rosenberg159.210.39
1625Patricia Averill159.0210.26
1626Rita Berman158.980.00
1627Joyce Wallace158.880.00
1628Pauline Gluckson158.760.32
1629J Scherl158.727.42
1630Rupert Mitchell158.690.00
1631Alan Davidson158.2811.02
1632Geraldine Kory157.890.00
1633Mee Warren157.8330.95
1634Robert Marcus157.490.00
1635Arlene Carver157.054.66
1636Mary Cashin156.000.00
1637Hannah Low155.380.76
1638Marlene Shufro155.110.00
1639Aileen Godsick155.033.88
1640Brian Freyburger154.310.00
1641Sylvia Broder154.081.51
1642Edward Chapin153.382.26
1643J Hartstein153.273.53
1644Carole Berman153.260.28
1645Marion Tarnofsky152.205.47
1646Catherine Kimmel151.360.00
1647Barbara Fields150.600.00
1648Emil Cornejo150.230.73
1649Carol Kovall150.090.35
1650Joanna Greenspan148.7712.21
1651Monty Yokel148.773.26
1652Anne Giampapa148.740.44
1653Anita Sands148.250.96
1654Wade Rogers146.801.41
1655Barbara Moss146.290.65
1656Margaret Hausheer145.300.00
1657Kenneth Master145.296.17
1658Joan Steinhouse145.231.65
1659Miriam Faham145.120.78
1660Christine Meyer-Oertel145.112.46
1661Roxanne Howes144.5010.63
1662Albert Fortinsky144.1013.24
1663Vish Viswanath144.100.00
1664Judith Davis143.520.00
1665Jean Raccuglia142.070.00
1666David Burnett141.973.88
1667Rosalie Kaufman141.770.00
1668Irene Barbach141.442.08
1669Esther Jemal140.812.38
1670Elaine Bader140.300.42
1671Clare Resnick140.270.00
1672Carol Kahan140.002.00
1673Leslie Holtz139.701.99
1674Constance Wingate139.180.00
1675Rory Bernard139.092.74
1676M Finkelstein139.070.00
1677Louise Wasserberg138.782.20
1678Susan Winter137.573.32
1679Ian Ceresney137.382.52
1680William Edelson137.040.00
1681Surelle Kopel136.579.47
1682Mike Joseph136.4645.61
1683Ruth Schwalbe136.190.00
1684Fran Gindi135.711.10
1685Audrey Meredith135.4717.34
1686Judy Tauber135.270.32
1687Thelma Klein134.7910.06
1688Henry Klaiman134.713.06
1689John Moscow134.690.00
1690Joann Lang134.400.16
1691Barbara Feldman133.283.64
1692Susan Warren133.187.35
1693Berti Herzka133.130.46
1694Shaul Rifkind132.2516.04
1695Joyce Betesh131.982.64
1696Barbara Ullman131.673.81
1697Patricia McGrath131.288.87
1698Mary Louise Whitmarsh130.890.00
1699Howard Hawkins130.027.84
1700Nicole Montalette129.711.16
1701Francine Shamosh129.570.21
1702Edith Lewis127.640.00
1703Martin Ambuhl127.426.07
1704Marlene Ledford127.300.00
1705Joseph Faillace127.281.10
1706Seena Katz127.164.15
1707Virginia Silver126.377.83
1708Arlene Sommer126.118.28
1709Sylvia Dresner125.850.00
1710Philip Fisher125.531.74
1711Stuart Graybow125.420.00
1712Monique Schweich125.372.89
1713Shelley Mendelsohn125.3610.91
1714Gloria Sheldon125.242.19
1715Paul Bleifeld125.160.00
1716Eve Brenner125.090.63
1717Joan Lurie124.840.68
1718John Aerni124.690.00
1719Edward Coffman124.021.56
1720Bert Lapidus123.951.92
1721Bruce Noble123.913.67
1722Margie Cohen123.842.56
1723Matthew Gordon123.625.62
1724Edward Samuels122.888.94
1725Meg Winslow122.735.44
1726Hannah Wolf122.435.28
1727Ann Gatof122.174.24
1728Jay Bock121.950.90
1729Peter Hutchings121.917.38
1730Lilianne Segal121.3313.05
1731Vivianne Kurzweil120.795.52
1732Myra Mionis120.550.00
1733Nat Kornfeld120.550.36
1734Emily Walsh120.550.00
1735Kathie Gordon120.530.28
1736Tanja Goldwasser120.342.38
1737Rosalie Klenosky120.032.46
1738Nancy Beyda119.600.00
1739Myrna Ruskin119.340.06
1740Mariella Dearman119.010.00
1741Judith Behrins118.992.77
1742Marilyn Weinstock118.543.88
1743Rochelle Cohen118.460.21
1744Joseph Fafian Jr118.360.22
1745Jane Giberga118.280.98
1746Kevin Paulson118.130.00
1747Miriam Gingold117.890.24
1748Miriam Nathan117.770.00
1749Abigail Weinshank117.257.32
1750Ruth Nemitoff116.702.71
1751Myles Goldberg116.388.01
1752Anthony Chiocchi115.5713.35
1753Marcia Newman115.5611.11
1754Marvin Haas115.5611.87
1755Damon Suden115.5613.35
1756Sue Anholt115.420.00
1757Caroline Thompson115.240.00
1758Selma Raynor115.076.32
1759Richard Nathan115.030.00
1760Dale Cohen115.0210.59
1761Eric Snyder114.652.54
1762Robert Newell114.520.28
1763Arthur Aptowitz114.440.00
1764Laurance Jerrold114.280.00
1765Christine Marchi114.261.28
1766David Hirschland114.013.43
1767Jacqueline Rosenberg113.840.50
1768Constance Tierney113.600.00
1769Gail Clavel113.466.37
1770Sally Engel113.430.68
1771Denise Hayes113.320.00
1772Ann Denton112.880.28
1773Leon Zelazny112.744.17
1774Audrey Moore112.333.58
1775Nancy Gehman112.141.98
1776Liliane Wilcox111.877.58
1777Nathan Gindi111.8110.95
1778Kurt Waldmann111.803.60
1779Roy Shapiro111.650.00
1780Eileen Kaminsky111.550.83
1781Monica Smith-Unger111.522.88
1782Timothy McAuliffe111.440.99
1783Ruth Perlmuth111.390.31
1784Alice Gantcher110.600.52
1785Marilyn Cohen109.413.45
1786Herman Kane109.340.00
1787Edwin Pomeroy109.290.00
1788Marsha Pierson109.190.00
1789Nicole Kerno109.150.32
1790Michael Cook108.780.00
1791Samuel Mann107.922.67
1792Theresa Marrillo107.645.01
1793Laura Rubin107.395.17
1794Penelope Raphaely107.280.93
1795Joan Picket107.100.00
1796Alfred Klein107.022.02
1797Rita Cohen106.530.00
1798Susan Warner106.415.30
1799Dale Kurland106.326.99
1800Barbara Fagan105.930.00
1801Nancy Kingson105.712.56
1802Kimberly Maxey105.6014.17
1803Shirley Sutton104.592.81
1804Katherine Major104.373.08
1805Arlene Silverman104.234.29
1806Carol Hyman104.220.00
1807Sharon Bernstein103.883.54
1808Marion Pearl103.350.00
1809Etelka Preisler102.890.00
1810Elaine Strum102.750.00
1811Donna Muscari102.504.49
1812Walter Epstein102.497.20
1813Diane Quinton102.320.22
1814John Wilson102.1520.97
1815Gerald Roskes102.120.00
1816Trudy Glekel101.990.79
1817Joyce Tawil101.890.24
1818Connie Mazur101.722.50
1819Edward Zeiger101.220.00
1820Lynne Dorfman101.061.97
1821Elizabeth Kasegrande100.964.22
1822Nadine Grelsamer100.902.48
1823Christine Gray100.1411.36
1824Janet Morrow99.622.95
1825Kenneth Steinhouse99.230.68
1826Elizabeth Blahd99.215.66
1827Emma Levin99.031.67
1828Jacqueline Garrett98.980.00
1829Marie Davitt98.855.56
1830Gerald Gehman98.611.98
1831Frank Dinoff98.4232.67
1832Jack Stevenson98.246.09
1833Richard Siegel98.092.32
1834Audrey Dweck97.902.05
1835Meredith Rugg97.792.13
1836Martha Minker97.731.58
1837Francis Harvey Jr97.565.29
1838Laurie Franco97.4910.96
1839Jane Rice97.446.56
1840Jonathan Brown97.220.00
1841Rita Rosenberg96.984.50
1842Patricia Allen-Ross96.630.81
1843Philip Hahn96.102.89
1844Nikesh Dalal95.720.56
1845A. Patricia Gainor95.592.23
1846Marsha Seslowe95.591.52
1847Kim Smith95.1020.48
1848Anne Schumacher94.780.14
1849Barbara Germack94.703.06
1850Doreen Pao-Cheng94.050.00
1851Sandra Nager93.850.28
1852Nancy Myers93.711.73
1853Vincent Ryan93.371.47
1854Gail Gottlieb93.310.00
1855Ira Selig92.920.00
1856Kimiko Otsuka92.692.00
1857Jane Rosenbloom92.672.50
1858Elyse Richter92.380.00
1859Michael Wolf91.840.00
1860Joan Frederick91.820.00
1861Lynne Neave91.744.85
1862Thomas Walsh91.511.28
1863Cynthia Zucker91.471.28
1864Patricia Olive91.162.24
1865Madeline Devaney90.441.07
1866Marvin Davenport90.351.53
1867Gary Illman90.3210.48
1868Nancy Solomon90.311.82
1869Vivian Anapol90.120.00
1870Sherri Stephenson89.941.32
1871John Ross89.728.86
1872Jennifer Chaiken89.696.56
1873Anita Harris89.651.70
1874Gina Farahnick89.180.72
1875Gary Jacobowitz88.731.99
1876Deena Kaftor88.5013.38
1877Lynne Manning88.070.52
1878Ronnie Potter87.421.28
1879Jeanne Huff87.352.99
1880Jane Bernstein87.190.69
1881Nancy Posterniak86.923.71
1882L Bradford Greene86.531.99
1883Madeleine Long86.517.03
1884Farrel Powsner86.252.05
1885Laura Nowak86.234.09
1886John Gebhard86.011.48
1887Carol Weiss85.650.00
1888Edith Lipiner84.903.88
1889Stefan Ralescu84.690.00
1890Paulette Kaplan84.646.69
1891Richard Frary84.400.00
1892Vladimir Kolbun84.326.71
1893Benjamin Klauder84.3210.40
1894Alice Wetchler84.300.00
1895Joan Rosenberg84.210.00
1896Mimi Aloia84.060.56
1897Roberta Pintoff83.701.08
1898Anna Hass83.672.46
1899Suzanne Engel83.593.75
1900William Meer83.570.31
1901Penny Guest83.237.34
1902Kelley Ragland83.141.55
1903Nedra Biegel82.732.95
1904David Townsend82.720.00
1905Joan Levy-Rosenberg82.480.00
1906Beth Treadway82.421.94
1907Eileen Madison81.560.00
1908James Gundell81.549.66
1909Jay Wertheimer80.983.76
1910Jane Parshall80.576.55
1911Harriet Singer80.520.18
1912Meredith Brokow79.903.12
1913Babs Gold79.860.00
1914Helen Samuels79.660.00
1915Susan Kaye79.6310.59
1916Moira Matthews79.6210.96
1917Barbara D'Elia79.569.38
1918Judith Astroff79.410.00
1919Mary Daly79.370.57
1920Debra Tanger79.1111.93
1921Judith Bernstein78.540.00
1922Suzy Salama77.871.31
1923Arlene Gutterson77.761.52
1924Samuel Rosenfeld77.5030.77
1925Peter Friedes77.360.00
1926Bernard Schrader77.204.91
1927Chandrakant Gandhi77.190.00
1928Martha McLanahan77.142.33
1929Geraldine Veith77.131.35
1930Peter Keegan76.950.90
1931Alexandra Muller76.940.32
1932Frances Sweeney76.464.53
1933Ginny Knight76.433.21
1934Carrie Perse76.190.49
1935Sharon Fischer76.143.83
1936Bogdan Agica75.933.08
1937James Gursha75.911.16
1938Albert Safer75.870.00
1939Annette Sandler75.793.92
1940Robert Minsky75.795.15
1941John Walsh75.770.00
1942Madeline Schmeider75.172.02
1943Malcolm Hall74.960.00
1944Laila Levitas74.9111.69
1945Sandy Kazlow74.840.00
1946Frances Sotnick74.792.07
1947Laurie Shor74.699.26
1948Leon Goldstein74.559.80
1949Ann Hilliard74.364.16
1950Barbara Gaba74.214.32
1951Bonita Chapman73.9311.73
1952Anna West73.9210.59
1953Janice Lathen73.911.10
1954Paulette Pitman73.901.07
1955Patricia Norton73.723.47
1956Bonnie Sasson73.670.28
1957Linda Weber73.620.78
1958Timothy Murphy73.141.52
1959Helene Golay72.900.21
1960Emily Meschter72.760.00
1961Paula Moss72.620.18
1962David Harris72.551.42
1963William Potter72.451.92
1964Pat Balis71.922.61
1965Eliyahu Ellman71.870.00
1966Dale Feldman71.803.87
1967Rivka Jacinto71.510.00
1968Isaac Finkle71.302.00
1969Lesley Tepper71.190.00
1970Ruth Merdinger71.180.45
1971Hank Buchanan71.158.09
1972Norton Belknap70.850.00
1973Joel Solomon70.730.00
1974Carol Klinger70.530.72
1975Sivia Loria70.410.00
1976Judith West70.250.00
1977Deanne Gilman70.041.28
1978Roy Redding70.035.70
1979Renee Meyers69.990.00
1980Joseph Khezrie69.9310.26
1981Judith Coulston69.546.36
1982Evelyn Rogoff69.540.00
1983Diane Gottlieb69.422.36
1984Arlene Strelitz69.390.00
1985Ernest Weichsel69.340.00
1986Sherrlynn Jemal69.261.74
1987William Ingram69.231.74
1988George Bock69.000.00
1989Paula Goldberg68.994.03
1990Laura Alcock68.703.51
1991Linda Redding68.655.36
1992Gary Brooks68.073.44
1993Diane Britton67.942.17
1994Geri Jacobs67.910.81
1995Karen Frankel67.811.06
1996Susan Tirschwell67.683.14
1997Evelyn Cohen67.431.67
1998William Schaffner66.960.00
1999John Mueller66.892.54
2000Martha Newport66.885.87
2001Isabel Cannon66.800.00
2002Setsu Komai66.490.33
2003Rachel Weinberger66.200.60
2004Karen Frank65.551.90
2005Georgia Raysman65.150.18
2006Thomas Murphy64.993.21
2007Patricia Masterson64.851.41
2008Richard Cohen64.8113.74
2009Paul Reid64.390.00
2010Raquel Dabah64.300.00
2011Muriel Lewis63.970.00
2012Patricia Langer63.884.17
2013Mark Wind63.800.00
2014Helen Benedict63.240.00
2015Anthony Roberts63.226.50
2016Eileen Judell63.193.65
2017Teri Betesh63.182.94
2018Hirschel Levine63.161.41
2019Max Rosenthal62.777.15
2020Marcia Teviovitz62.590.00
2021Emily Robinson62.561.93
2022Bob Rosenblatt62.5111.04
2023Staci Barber62.428.50
2024Pedro Schwed62.170.76
2025Patricia Doniger62.091.89
2026Barbara Berman62.000.45
2027Allen Pintoff61.531.08
2028Susan McCarthy61.070.57
2029Carol Schuler60.890.00
2030Surender Dhawan60.628.59
2031Audrey Laufer60.590.00
2032Sandra Petkanics60.572.49
2033Scott Hoffer60.513.00
2034Ying Xu60.370.00
2035Nina Marks60.251.48
2036Arlene Kline60.162.71
2037Ann McLaughlin60.060.17
2038David Rice60.029.49
2039Mitchell Model59.990.00
2040Junfeng Yang59.970.00
2041Sari Kassin59.941.39
2042Alix Devine59.870.00
2043Jeromie Pickholz59.420.00
2044Margaret Saine59.010.00
2045Sheila Brown57.892.34
2046Katherine Joseph57.696.08
2047Blanche Siegel57.690.76
2048Enid Boxer57.602.18
2049Martha Ives57.122.47
2050Robert Cohen57.072.39
2051Ruth Werier57.000.00
2052Rubi Lenner56.981.26
2053Jacqui Weidman56.910.60
2054Catherine Williams56.721.42
2055Leslie Ehrlich56.413.93
2056Margaret Meyer56.350.00
2057Laurie Bates56.273.19
2058Julia Wyatt55.500.57
2059Goldy Fried55.400.84
2060Benjamin Cohen55.370.00
2061Vivian Kunzler55.061.60
2062Mona Husami54.996.05
2063Ernest Brooks54.9915.06
2064Carolyn Gaites54.944.08
2065Marjorie Lesch54.931.12
2066Barry Goldman54.929.04
2067Pauline Schafer54.331.97
2068Lois Garfinkel54.311.54
2069Philippa Weismann54.297.99
2070Kristina Andersson54.165.00
2071John Washington54.090.00
2072Gloria Dinstman54.020.48
2073Roy Paulsen53.940.00
2074Carole Friedman53.930.00
2075R Bachner53.8412.65
2076Lynn Sandberg53.824.84
2077Emily Daykin53.727.30
2078Ann Schnog53.630.00
2079Judith Green53.600.36
2080Nancy Schaffel53.452.59
2081Barbara McKibbin53.400.00
2082Perry Scheer53.3913.74
2083Jean Sosna53.042.80
2084Edith Kutscher53.030.67
2085Carol Ann Ross Schwartz52.870.00
2086Marilyn Markowitz52.442.74
2087Berthe Ferzli52.346.76
2088Phyllis Granat52.232.31
2089Karen Zimmer51.730.00
2090Hope Kessler51.200.22
2091Elizabeth Beim50.982.93
2092Francine Sosler50.950.00
2093Ronnie Weinberg50.952.05
2094Maria Anderson50.680.00
2095Fran Straus50.580.00
2096Peter Mason50.582.78
2097Adam Siegel50.571.17
2098Susan Blaivas50.563.89
2099Gail Kleiner50.541.48
2100Sanford Werier50.410.00
2101Christy McGraw50.307.00
2102Irma Hilton49.906.45
2103Marguerite Embry49.813.73
2104Phyllis Kleiner49.600.98
2105Gloria Lyons49.462.95
2106David Fishman49.441.80
2107Geri Brand49.431.06
2108Susan Stone49.364.00
2109Sheryll Shaps49.160.00
2110Joan Serchuck49.030.00
2111Joseph Burzynski48.890.00
2112Ruth Samuels48.515.72
2113George Melvin48.240.64
2114Catherine Davidoff48.230.00
2115Robert Israel47.926.71
2116Frank Strauss47.603.17
2117Helen Hetherington47.552.49
2118Beverly Nadler47.211.36
2119Sallie Abelow47.076.86
2120Meryl Meltzer46.990.87
2121Nathaniel Norman46.820.00
2122Rose Lombardo46.770.64
2123Rhoda Devorin46.430.00
2124Juan Punchin46.400.00
2125Patrick McEneaney46.260.00
2126David Beim46.232.93
2127Raquelle Lynn46.200.00
2128Janet Bradlow46.080.00
2129Amy Uffner45.972.49
2130Nancy Denges45.900.00
2131Alicia Vredjian45.772.07
2132Judith Schneider45.591.93
2133Bonnie Eisler45.581.28
2134Gloria Seminara45.420.00
2135Joseph Schmitt45.340.00
2136Eleanor Lechner45.312.78
2137Ann Neumann45.121.29
2138Barbara Lasky45.092.32
2139Elizabeth Smith44.958.82
2140Josselyn Simpson44.901.23
2141Howard Shevrin44.720.00
2142William Lehman44.672.47
2143Bert Aerts44.581.65
2144Pamela Van Zandt44.411.19
2145David Levine44.182.00
2146Robert Seminara44.120.00
2147Jeffrey Goldberg44.1212.50
2148Donald Schechter43.937.40
2149Marilyn Dukoff43.921.01
2150Judith Borkowsky43.885.44
2151Joanne Kassan43.881.94
2152Anna Vassiliadou43.810.00
2153Paul Schaffer43.730.50
2154Lauren Wagner43.722.14
2155Enid Fisher43.640.00
2156Constance Clarke43.560.00
2157Edwin Radlauer43.530.50
2158Angela Miknius43.381.61
2159Joan Hillman43.300.00
2160Marta Varela43.280.00
2161Marion Boultinghouse43.270.00
2162Lorraine Abramson43.160.00
2163Constantin Boden43.160.00
2164Emily Soell43.042.30
2165Merle Berg42.992.37
2166Nancy Blackford42.972.24
2167Trudy Lichtenberg42.930.00
2168Stephen Bloom42.660.00
2169Mara Popper42.620.00
2170Eva Halpern42.522.89
2171Katherine Sincerbeaux42.410.06
2172Harry Roundell42.195.74
2173Gene Fein42.180.33
2174Sam Ruth42.060.00
2175Patricia Sacks41.976.19
2176Howard Geller41.962.14
2177Ellen Saidenberg41.900.00
2178Alexandra Van Horne41.742.82
2179Christopher Beha41.600.00
2180Margery Russell41.590.66
2181Eugene Mercy Jr41.551.71
2182Douglas Schwartz41.516.24
2183Kathleen Delgaudio41.167.47
2184Myrna Ezersky41.070.00
2185Irene Cohen41.017.89
2186Lois Sherwin40.982.27
2187Randi Reikes40.858.69
2188Sally Ehrenreich40.250.00
2189Karel Greenberg40.191.06
2190Eileen Mund40.130.57
2191Barbara Popolizio40.054.09
2192Bonnie Chesin39.793.44
2193Jay Arbeiter39.460.00
2194Harriet Rasmussen39.360.62
2195Susan Spivak39.329.32
2196Marcie Aiuvalasit39.320.00
2197Marvin May38.772.99
2198Joan Sarnoff38.670.00
2199Brooke Cohen38.597.96
2200Alexis Klein38.527.00
2201Patricia Kramer38.360.71
2202Veronica Hui37.850.00
2203Lynn Fuhr37.740.00
2204Aileen O'Meara37.560.52
2205Jesse Reisner37.451.33
2206Linda Dishy36.940.00
2207Howard Linzer36.910.36
2208Amalia Ottemberg36.581.16
2209Irene Haberkorn36.550.25
2210Jon Lamountain36.350.00
2211Aimee Lynne Hughes36.230.00
2212Sharen Benenson36.091.03
2213Suzanne Arbeiter35.980.00
2214Nancy Lane35.590.00
2215Riva Kinstlick35.437.70
2216Barbara Soloman35.403.20
2217Bernard Dishy35.250.00
2218Susan Halpern35.170.00
2219Clare Collins35.140.27
2220Chris Anderson35.1232.26
2221Barbara Miller35.062.18
2222Stacey Lane34.905.38
2223Audrey Katz34.822.19
2224Linda Wallner34.340.34
2225Rhoda Schantz34.240.00
2226Barbara Sugin34.190.98
2227Alice Greenwald33.881.80
2228Donald Comras33.641.17
2229John Greco33.640.00
2230Noel Berman33.561.40
2231Bradley Wilfong33.510.00
2232Audrey Gardner33.400.00
2233Gerald Cramer33.240.00
2234Peter Godsick33.221.76
2235Beverly Albert33.120.87
2236Carole Kent33.100.00
2237Norma Sutton33.060.00
2238Toni Rabin33.052.00
2239Jean Rather33.040.91
2240Joyce Miller33.032.72
2241Hilda Zalayet32.900.00
2242Anita Black32.830.00
2243Diane Bergmanson32.822.33
2244Evelyn Sabin32.770.24
2245Elyse Newhouse32.661.60
2246Mary Althoff32.642.46
2247Jeffrey Badler32.445.92
2248Allen Morton Jr32.230.00
2249Nelly Palmon32.046.14
2250Lynn Roddy31.912.85
2251Iris Abrons31.761.32
2252Vladia Kunzmann31.6910.63
2253Nell Robinson31.612.47
2254Jane Goldman31.601.15
2255Robert Resnick31.470.00
2256Paula Vonuitts31.471.71
2257William Blind31.321.30
2258Oliver King31.260.00
2259Carol Weeks31.200.00
2260Margot Tohn31.090.00
2261Joyce Helman31.090.00
2262Norman Schwartz31.010.00
2263Jane Schwartz31.000.00
2264Wendy Nolan30.912.65
2265Suzanne Bakst30.584.13
2266Joanne Wenig30.2713.67
2267Kay Frepp30.192.99
2268Deborah L Landey30.154.88
2269William Abrams30.140.31
2270Barbara Kummel30.073.93
2271Kenneth Snyder30.041.48
2272Bruce Cohen30.020.00
2273Ceilee Sitt29.990.00
2274Michael Binday29.930.00
2275Seymour Cohen29.894.25
2276Jennifer Hoine29.750.80
2277Lynn Mangum29.587.12
2278Morton Fuhr29.580.00
2279Thomas Martin29.530.00
2280Myron Dickstein29.290.00
2281Arnold Lundenberg29.281.59
2282Robert Rubinstein29.232.23
2283Nicole Hudak29.1214.82
2284Kris Liu28.961.00
2285Sabin Danziger28.902.40
2286Evelyn Zafran28.640.00
2287Hy Abady28.571.25
2288Richard Cohen28.550.00
2289Herbert Geismar28.460.00
2290Myrna Zuckerman28.400.00
2291Thomas Newman28.310.00
2292Barbara Begley28.291.07
2293Barbara Einhorn28.190.63
2294Ira Zornberg28.161.98
2295Michael Manfield28.120.00
2296Jane Choueka28.110.00
2297Frederick Joseph28.002.00
2298Stephen Sandberg27.893.21
2299Sheila Powsner27.781.83
2300Bernard Plotkin27.733.38
2301Judith Schwartz27.690.00
2302Max Krawczyk27.676.95
2303Ellie Golsorkhi27.344.86
2304Victor Chmielnicki27.091.91
2305Leili Pedersen26.671.48
2306Bettysue Hughes26.510.28
2307Brett James26.481.62
2308Ida Parks26.393.73
2309Darby Townsend26.305.11
2310Barbara Dickstein26.190.00
2311Warren Singer26.170.00
2312Ann Perkov26.150.00
2313Helen McLaughlin26.070.00
2314Janet Traynor26.033.19
2315Adele Brody25.990.00
2316Brendan Moran25.862.14
2317Eugene Goldberg25.783.46
2318Joy Sabella25.599.40
2319Marcia Brill25.390.00
2320Robert Berlan25.370.00
2321Janet Hershaft25.270.00
2322Robert Guerrera25.252.35
2323Gary Wachter25.236.41
2324Renee Dante25.211.00
2325Bonnie Wittner25.102.51
2326Jose Mejer Jr24.960.00
2327Ann Kranis24.800.00
2328Padma Akbaruddin24.721.36
2329Diane Saunders24.583.49
2330Diana Judelson24.391.48
2331Carol Faber24.340.19
2332Arnold Balsam24.333.09
2333Carmel Green24.230.00
2334Ellen Hayden24.161.01
2335Lynn Schott24.090.00
2336Barbara Pettus24.041.74
2337Ruth Lindenbaum24.020.00
2338Thomas Johnson23.790.00
2339Lois Bernstein23.700.32
2340Herbert Fields23.620.99
2341Judith Balsam23.513.09
2342Camille Granato23.500.53
2343Sheila Brody23.380.00
2344Judith Zornberg23.371.98
2345Jane Present23.330.00
2346Afsar Aslani Far23.211.64
2347Jane Bradford23.200.00
2348Ellen Sykes23.170.00
2349Eugenie Havemeyer23.100.64
2350James Diederich23.050.24
2351Donald Aslan23.030.00
2352Brigitte Gerney22.890.00
2353Peter Lubalin22.833.38
2354Ruth Levin22.802.39
2355Carolyn Gero22.730.00
2356Divya Shah22.662.71
2357Virginia Slaughter22.600.00
2358Carla Feis22.512.81
2359Judith Perlman22.513.14
2360Susan Fisher22.402.15
2361Linda Buckley22.351.48
2362Debra Roshanzamir22.290.56
2363Debra Savino22.290.28
2364Andrea Forbes22.261.80
2365Steven Leser22.245.38
2366Llewellyn Sinkler22.212.37
2367Jennifer Powsner22.210.00
2368Veeda Vahabzadeh22.194.86
2369Susan Hedaya22.030.56
2370Robert Schumacher21.990.14
2371Eleanor Holtzman21.870.00
2372Howard Quinn21.810.00
2373Judith Pinkerton21.711.06
2374Joyce Snyder21.712.54
2375Bruce Levy21.613.81
2376Sam Berman21.543.75
2377Grace Pollak21.360.00
2378Linda Kocher21.320.00
2379Susan Weltman21.250.00
2380Judith Mamelok21.130.00
2381Margaret Lewis21.130.00
2382Marion Parker21.040.21
2383Ella McHugh21.039.90
2384Ilene Vroom21.011.00
2385MyraMae King20.990.00
2386Harold Domnitch20.920.00
2387David Neft20.910.00
2388Maxine Isaacs20.910.00
2389Everett Reff20.680.00
2390Jane Rosen20.660.59
2391Matthew Andrejkovics20.651.75
2392Nancy Tilghamn20.601.43
2393Peter Bakstansky20.413.37
2394Jay Sosna20.412.02
2395Joan Grant20.300.00
2396Odile Kory20.270.00
2397Seymour Rosenberg20.220.00
2398Noreen Haggerty20.210.00
2399Patti Heller20.191.42
2400Sheri Elowsky20.157.82
2401Paul Engel20.050.50
2402Lekha Rai20.030.00
2403Stella Dana20.021.06
2404Pak-Hin Lee20.020.00
2405Carole Di Tosti20.000.00
2406Deborah Tormey19.922.06
2407Tracy Rutherfurd19.672.33
2408Beryl Kestenbaum19.650.28
2409Joe Wright19.583.83
2410Robert Littman19.550.00
2411Ruth Schapira19.510.00
2412Hank Roth19.155.06
2413Judy Reiss19.130.00
2414Peggy Prichett19.120.00
2415Rhya Jerrold19.100.00
2416Joyce Bernstein19.070.00
2417Lucia Taylor19.006.97
2418Jonas Siegel18.972.23
2419Jean McKeever18.942.32
2420Herbert Ackerman18.720.92
2421Rita Calvo18.480.00
2422Henry Shuster18.390.32
2423Ettie Shapiro18.373.85
2424David Linker18.360.25
2425Karoly Gutman18.360.00
2426Theodore Harvin18.040.00
2427Delrosa Marshall18.040.00
2428Cynthia Eddy17.921.81
2429Harvey Silverman17.890.00
2430Catherine Redling17.880.00
2431Gabriele Jessel17.850.00
2432Phyllis Lipman17.610.42
2433Rita Hatz17.570.42
2434Sue North17.560.00
2435Lee Scott17.550.00
2436Nereida Caxias17.520.21
2437Jeffrey Lang17.450.00
2438Leo Kayser III17.330.00
2439Joyce Greenberg17.210.00
2440Rena Lustberg17.130.00
2441Maureen Carr17.001.82
2442Lex Kappell16.961.79
2443Jane Ingram16.960.54
2444Katherine Hwang16.943.08
2445Yang Xu16.894.71
2446Laura Gaffney16.862.03
2447Wendy Montgomery16.840.39
2448Sylvia Lerman16.810.40
2449Valerie Wolfman16.741.16
2450Charles Lipton16.700.78
2451Herbie Weisburgh16.690.00
2452Trish Klestadt16.632.11
2453Morey Danon16.431.62
2454Aleksandr Rubinchik16.340.00
2455John Sartorius16.300.54
2456Cheryll Jones16.300.00
2457Susanna Borghese16.230.00
2458Judy Borde16.130.47
2459Stuart Dunn16.132.64
2460Arlene Feder Juter16.090.00
2461Melanie Ligh15.987.26
2462Susan Crowley15.960.00
2463Janie Schwalbe15.812.16
2464Belle Heller15.760.24
2465Michelle Swarzman15.750.00
2466Anne Weldon15.750.00
2467Thomas Mayer15.680.00
2468June Weinstein15.670.52
2469Barbara Haravay15.530.00
2470Cheryl Bailey15.461.75
2471Deborah Beck15.361.80
2472David Kirschenbaum15.340.00
2473Toby Spitzer15.330.24
2474Jeff Davies15.262.06
2475Audrey Paul15.262.15
2476Marilyn Batchelor15.231.28
2477Calvin Bass15.230.00
2478Helene Lawrence15.210.00
2479James Faix15.170.00
2480Elizabeth Fuller15.160.00
2481Terri Newman15.160.40
2482Ilene Epstein15.001.23
2483Joseph Campbell14.780.34
2484Linda Fischbach14.760.00
2485Grace Shevel14.740.00
2486Ronnie Diane Reiman14.661.22
2487Sally Cummins14.610.00
2488Maria Patterson14.570.00
2489Richard Rubinstein14.440.00
2490Benjamin Avrahami14.410.00
2491Dominick Viola14.360.00
2492Jingrun Dong14.343.88
2493Karla Adasse14.300.00
2494Charles Chromow14.284.26
2495Steven Borodkin14.280.30
2496Mimi Fischbein14.260.00
2497Jaleh Khorassanchy14.240.69
2498Barbara Matas14.128.17
2499Jill Mautner14.053.86
2500Paula Bendall14.010.20
2501Jack Boge13.992.05
2502Natalie Barth13.940.72
2503Len Berman13.920.26
2504Robert Carr13.910.33
2505Howard Weinreich13.850.00
2506M C Macdougall13.820.34
2507Eileen Serwer13.787.60
2508Roberta Wyche13.770.00
2509Adin Moses13.770.30
2510Benji Binday13.651.75
2511Yolande Hadlock13.560.85
2512Emanuel Bornstein13.534.05
2513Ellen Becker13.462.17
2514Nancy Hornstein13.460.00
2515Carolyn Dolan13.420.00
2516Jing Zhang13.3812.03
2517Ethan Fastovsky13.372.31
2518Avery Silverstein13.372.28
2519Carol Weissman13.360.92
2520Judy Goodman13.210.75
2521William Newkirk13.105.13
2522Robert Bush13.101.80
2523R Victor Bernstein13.071.39
2524Barbara Schreibman13.030.00
2525Barry Fishkin13.028.92
2526Katherine Todd13.019.61
2527Deborah Roberts13.001.20
2528Kim Kelly13.002.73
2529M Victor Von Althann12.910.00
2530Barbara Hippeau12.871.47
2531Thomas Duffy12.840.00
2532Bernice Burge12.831.01
2533Mel Schwartz12.8012.40
2534Marilyn Klein12.741.22
2535Dailey Pattee12.723.44
2536Odelia Zalayet12.710.00
2537Anne Goldman12.690.00
2538Cynthia Edelson12.680.57
2539Eileen Lostetter12.664.62
2540Rosemary McAllister12.650.00
2541Nancy Leeds12.580.00
2542Carolyn Presky12.542.72
2543Joan Johnson12.490.32
2544Shelley Carr12.460.00
2545Donald Kirby12.382.72
2546Carole Klepper12.341.05
2547Frances Kirsh12.310.60
2548Judith Sartorius12.210.28
2549Brian Leahy12.200.00
2550Alice Hoffman12.180.00
2551Lynne Mazer12.170.00
2552Lee Lin12.160.54
2553Jan Vinokour12.120.00
2554Deborah Harnik12.100.00
2555Ethel Shapiro12.010.00
2556Roberta Goss11.980.00
2557Arthur O'Donnell11.960.00
2558Charles Cole, Jr11.850.00
2559Rosalie Roseman11.670.00
2560Gary Wendlandt11.670.00
2561David Millindorf11.630.00
2562Naoko Scott11.630.66
2563Jack Gora11.530.00
2564Douglas Warwick11.481.20
2565Michael Sterenberg11.462.99
2566Shelley Harrison11.450.00
2567Lewis Koppelman11.410.00
2568Sy Molinoff11.360.00
2569Sandra Gooder11.280.45
2570Mason Sklar11.260.75
2571Iris Sutz11.230.89
2572Janet Winter11.161.20
2573Gilad Avrahami11.140.00
2574Peter Rugg11.140.00
2575Jane Davis11.130.00
2576Karlene Reilly11.120.00
2577Matthew Bloom11.111.34
2578Gerda Artes11.091.22
2579Joan Belva11.080.95
2580Barbara Rako10.960.18
2581Gail Sanger10.950.00
2582Marie Barnes10.920.00
2583Sophia Brenner10.923.41
2584Geraldine Becker10.840.21
2585Rosalind Glaser10.830.86
2586Laurie Campbell10.820.00
2587Evelyn Sussman10.800.66
2588Betsey Steeger10.750.00
2589Nathan Sudakoff10.745.18
2590Mindy Zakarin10.672.05
2591Holly Mejer10.661.19
2592Richard Shuster10.640.50
2593Leslie Dorman10.481.97
2594Linda Ossias10.474.32
2595Jacqueline Helpern10.470.00
2596Malo Harrison10.470.34
2597Alex Gavin10.450.00
2598Sherry Cohen10.410.00
2599Murli Hathiramani10.392.78
2600Franny Tsou10.380.00
2601Gail Shube10.381.76
2602Marc Gordon10.380.50
2603Tina Weinstock10.350.00
2604Shelley Parker10.281.14
2605Janis Firstenberg10.270.78
2606Julie Sykes10.185.49
2607Camilla Bergeron10.150.00
2608Anne Greenwood10.144.52
2609Dan Heilig10.110.00
2610Ann Jordem10.090.00
2611Suellyn Scull10.050.81
2612Noah Roth9.993.81
2613Gerrie Nussdorf9.956.36
2614Esther Dyer9.832.86
2615Lucille Morgan9.791.25
2616Sharon Kesselman9.781.06
2617Tracy Rachmiel9.770.00
2618Edward Martin9.760.00
2619Sterling Gordon9.750.00
2620Kathleen Toomey9.722.94
2621Devora Sconiers9.680.00
2622Jean Wright9.640.28
2623Shirli Schwabe9.620.00
2624Nancy Arzanipour9.550.00
2625Doug Hansen9.550.45
2626Sybil Susskind9.520.34
2627Jessica Kaufman9.400.12
2628Gordon Pattee9.300.00
2629Landis Atkinson9.270.00
2630Isaac Fishman9.250.35
2631Albert Fenster9.160.00
2632Marie Bitetti9.137.32
2633Rachel Brannan9.040.72
2634Carol Ott8.951.85
2635Taffy Benjamin8.911.21
2636Ann Parry8.852.37
2637Barbara Zane8.800.87
2638Jose Gomez8.801.84
2639Susan Burke8.720.00
2640Ash Gupta8.690.00
2641Mercedes Alvarez8.680.00
2642Eileen Grunther8.590.00
2643Hermine Abramson8.560.52
2644Erica Schultz8.550.00
2645Hedy Gilman8.510.37
2646Jonah Berman8.490.00
2647Thirell Weiss8.450.00
2648Arnab Dey8.420.00
2649Leonard Glotzer8.351.34
2650Wendy Katkin8.220.48
2651Shirley Feder8.222.59
2652Lara Kappell8.162.64
2653Donna Woo8.080.00
2654Barbara Marsh8.050.00
2655Edward Darnall7.940.00
2656Marianne Wolk7.923.89
2657Marshall Kaplan7.840.00
2658Anne Gordon7.801.12
2659Jean Entwistle7.800.52
2660Carolyn Harvey7.740.00
2661Richard Horwitz7.714.37
2662Gloria Coe7.710.00
2663Ann Leventhal7.700.00
2664Barbara Denihan7.660.00
2665Roslyn Greenfield7.630.50
2666Van Sommer7.604.19
2667Helen Ellis7.560.00
2668Nancy Newcomb7.500.90
2669James Neeley7.410.00
2670Donna O'Rourke7.390.00
2671Pamela Flaherty7.370.00
2672Shelley Beckwith7.372.78
2673Henry Stanbery7.360.00
2674Joanne Rubino7.341.42
2675Marg Brown7.270.82
2676Isaac Schechter7.250.00
2677Margaret Keene7.252.98
2678Rita Millindorf7.230.00
2679Lawrence Budish7.152.70
2680Meryl Sommer7.144.19
2681Owen Harris7.100.00
2682Melissa Condie7.020.00
2683Robert McNair6.990.00
2684Dorothy Lewis6.980.21
2685Pamela Dutton6.910.00
2686Leanne Shulman6.852.51
2687Sue Kamm6.840.00
2688Kira Moses6.830.37
2689Peter Duers6.772.91
2690Rosalind Kaplan6.750.00
2691Barbara Singer6.670.00
2692Lucy Ullmann6.670.00
2693Amelia Berkowitz6.630.91
2694Monette Taller6.620.00
2695William Kravse6.563.07
2696Jerry Holtz6.551.99
2697Therese Schwab6.480.00
2698Carol Sigmond6.390.00
2699John Entwistle6.390.40
2700Barbara Jurist6.251.74
2701Sami-Rose Fishman6.231.30
2702Erica McLean6.220.00
2703Samantha Sandler6.220.00
2704Belinda Brackenridge6.212.80
2705Robin Kaplan6.200.99
2706Sharon Weinreb6.180.51
2707Linda Fish6.160.00
2708Barbara Moshier6.130.00
2709Nan Hudes6.070.00
2710George Stephenson6.051.20
2711Beth Werwaiss6.021.26
2712Barbara Gottlieb6.010.34
2713Terri Hupalo5.965.41
2714Rita Scheiner5.963.13
2715Ermile Stewart5.940.00
2716Barbara Trachtenberg5.920.00
2717Sharon Anapol5.911.26
2718Sara Shannon5.900.00
2719Lee Berg5.700.44
2720Beverley Duer5.660.67
2721Carol Shurman5.640.00
2722Sarmiza Dobrescu5.570.00
2723Travis Guzzardo5.560.00
2724Bonnie Sessler5.540.00
2725Marie Powers5.530.00
2726Karen Freedberg5.530.18
2727Gilda Wray5.500.91
2728Stanley Gotlin5.481.62
2729Brad Derfner5.472.14
2730Ellen Levitan5.471.43
2731Lawrence Fields5.430.37
2732Kathy Alfonzetti5.421.11
2733Helen Modie5.410.00
2734David Shatzer5.392.48
2735Mel Jacob5.383.60
2736Karen Lind5.341.39
2737Connor Wolff5.341.14
2738Joan Cardell5.311.33
2739Noreen Goodwin5.310.00
2740Edward Pitt5.310.00
2741Karen Dine5.300.00
2742Meg Reynolds5.270.28
2743Judith Kleinberg5.270.16
2744Priscilla Smith5.240.34
2745Susan McDowell5.220.25
2746Nicola Partridge5.170.00
2747Beverly Zuckerman5.120.70
2748Michael Loening5.110.00
2749Jerri Mayer5.110.00
2750Teddy Tawil5.090.00
2751Ira Kawaller5.081.70
2752Joshua Allen5.080.00
2753Grecia Gross5.070.65
2754Robert Meyers5.010.00
2755Joan Schlank4.990.00
2756Shelley Blank4.960.59
2757Helen Goodkin4.960.87
2758Michael Goodkin4.960.87
2759Wendy Kaplan4.940.00
2760Susan Wexler4.930.00
2761Joan Farr4.890.00
2762Jane Pittson Chianese4.870.00
2763David Hedges4.860.00
2764Grenville Gooder Jr4.710.00
2765Karen Hirdt4.671.07
2766James Frenzel4.660.00
2767John Hargraves4.650.90
2768Maureen Callanan4.620.00
2769Sondra Guttenberg4.601.20
2770Arnold Davis4.580.00
2771Dan Vanderkam4.521.48
2772Runu Dutt-Mazumdar4.470.00
2773Florence Taub4.450.00
2774Carol Lerner4.410.00
2775Brenda Pace4.401.27
2776Francine Rowley4.360.45
2777Jolie Schwab4.350.00
2778Mallie Boman4.320.00
2779Gwen Mann4.311.00
2780Helen Sondra Schlesinger4.291.20
2781Marcella McGovern4.283.40
2782Marlene Jeenel4.241.70
2783Ken Conradt4.200.00
2784Judy Abrams Steinhardt4.150.00
2785Judith Donahue4.131.88
2786Dorothy Black4.100.00
2787Tiiu Frankfurt4.041.33
2788Jody Leavitt3.980.51
2789Irene Fall3.951.79
2790John Fall3.951.79
2791Claudine Myers3.950.00
2792Michael Lebowitz3.940.00
2793Lori Shapiro3.912.59
2794Allen Steir3.900.00
2795Lucius Palmer3.890.00
2796Susan Pincus3.870.00
2797Awilda Buchholz3.840.00
2798Bernie Rubin3.830.00
2799Sandra Greenberg3.780.96
2800George Doty3.780.00
2801Don Gaon3.770.00
2802John Reese3.670.00
2803Leah Rabinowitz3.640.00
2804Mark Abramowitz3.610.00
2805Wendy Hashmall3.610.00
2806Deborah Smith-Bernstein3.600.00
2807Ann Holland3.580.00
2808Den Gordon3.570.32
2809Dale Fogel3.560.00
2810George Werner3.520.00
2811Nancy Lascher3.520.00
2812Arthur Shorin3.510.00
2813Bickley Simpson3.500.00
2814Andrew Lobo3.482.50
2815Antonella Preve3.480.00
2816Linda Podolsky3.480.00
2817Robin Hubbard3.472.06
2818Ela Kini3.460.37
2819A Henkel3.450.00
2820Ruth Raskin3.440.95
2821Jonathan Katz3.430.44
2822Suzi Stadler3.410.00
2823Joann Sickinger3.370.00
2824Jenny Kane3.360.00
2825Estelle Selzer3.340.90
2826Sheldon Strominger3.340.00
2827Emanuel Phillips3.340.00
2828Phyllis Weiss3.330.94
2829Maxine Jaffe3.330.00
2830Regina Auerbach3.320.00
2831Aditi Sardar3.290.00
2832Mary Ann Werner3.260.00
2833Evan Young3.260.80
2834Victor Suller3.220.00
2835Penny Mintz3.210.28
2836Howard Wigg3.213.21
2837Karin Waldman3.110.26
2838Jackie Donovan3.110.00
2839Barbara Huart3.080.00
2840Mary Lipton3.070.00
2841Elisabeth De Picciotto3.050.34
2842Lily Bayer3.040.57
2843Jose Ramos3.040.28
2844Michael Zhuang3.010.00
2845Gail Mason3.000.97
2846Elizabeth Ryan2.970.00
2847Ann Marie Foss2.920.00
2848Kevin Johnson2.910.00
2849Maureen Kear2.890.00
2850Susan Epstein2.860.00
2851Xuan Wu2.840.00
2852Claudia Thompson2.840.00
2853Carol Tillman2.830.00
2854Bernard Haber2.812.81
2855Leslie Dorf2.800.16
2856Ludmila Raitzin2.790.39
2857James Fuld Jr2.780.00
2858Carole Hamburg2.770.00
2859Robert Kashan2.750.65
2860Ruth-Ellen Nightingale2.740.00
2861Cynthia Rohde2.730.00
2862Dani Kline2.690.00
2863Sabine Castro2.670.65
2864Holly Hunt2.650.00
2865Howard Goldberg2.630.00
2866Charles Skowron2.620.00
2867Jill Marino2.590.00
2868Mary Jane Carrol2.530.00
2869Robyn Prizer2.480.00
2870Carol Reife2.480.40
2871Miriam Parker2.471.35
2872Ruth Ann McSpadden2.460.00
2873Irwin Sicherman2.450.25
2874Anne Dockery2.450.44
2875Erica Schwartz2.440.00
2876Nan Rubin2.430.00
2877Joyce Trammell2.430.00
2878Isabel Smith2.420.00
2879James Kashan2.420.49
2880Erin McMurtrey2.420.00
2881Robert Steiner2.410.00
2882Gloria Hobbs2.400.00
2883Margery Burman2.390.00
2884Karen Kasner2.370.00
2885Geraldine Curulli2.360.00
2886Kathleen Berg2.320.00
2887Helene Grossman2.300.00
2888Fran Horowitz2.260.57
2889Ferne Katleman2.250.00
2890Jeannetta Walsh2.240.78
2891Barbara Schwab2.200.00
2892Sharon Benepe2.140.88
2893Lois Draegin2.140.60
2894Robin Hananel2.070.00
2895Alexis Berger2.032.03
2896Joan Cerussi2.030.45
2897Mollie Leibowitz Rabin2.012.01
2898Stanley Soifer2.002.00
2899Linda Safran1.970.00
2900Florence Kranitz1.951.95
2901Dominique Clavel1.950.12
2902Agneta Riber1.930.00
2903Alan Primason1.920.00
2904Lisa Greenblatt1.890.27
2905Susan Spielberg1.891.59
2906Melissa Cohen1.870.00
2907Theodora Waltman1.870.00
2908Rosalind Russo1.840.00
2909Rise Cross1.830.00
2910Joel Haravay1.830.25
2911Judith Peck1.830.00
2912Everett Jassy1.820.00
2913Anna Marie Pascale1.800.00
2914Cynthia Whitehead1.800.00
2915Lois Francis1.800.00
2916Rachel Zimak1.770.78
2917Penny Lieberberg1.770.00
2918Aaron Brown1.761.76
2919Nancy Fink1.740.00
2920Cassandra Harris1.730.25
2921David Minker1.720.00
2922Marilyn Scherr1.720.00
2923Doris Cohen1.650.72
2924Susan Levinson1.620.00
2925Ashley Bernhard1.610.00
2926June Smith1.600.60
2927Margaret Nordlinger1.600.00
2928Jeannette Santos1.590.82
2929Susanne Bullock1.591.59
2930Costin Dobrin1.591.59
2931Enric Boxill1.570.00
2932Carole Blane1.561.56
2933Sharon Cruz1.540.45
2934Louise Cangialosi1.530.30
2935Elizabeth Tunick1.530.00
2936Valery Lanyi1.530.68
2937Daniel Hermansson1.520.40
2938David Roberts1.520.00
2939Mikey Kimmelman1.520.75
2940Atsuko Sawano1.490.00
2941Lily Friedberg1.481.48
2942Marilyn Wender1.480.00
2943Emma-Jane Terny1.460.73
2944Mujgan Hedges1.460.18
2945Bern Haase1.460.21
2946Alison Sass1.450.24
2947Keunjoo Kim1.450.00
2948Jesse Palmer1.420.00
2949Rebecca Olshan1.400.16
2950Neal Borovitz1.380.00
2951Laura Beck1.370.00
2952Susan Schwartz1.360.00
2953Sandra Young1.351.35
2954Donald Young1.351.35
2955Ruth Lefkoff1.350.00
2956Katherine Cerullo1.330.00
2957Elizabeth Doty1.320.00
2958Valerie Brooks1.310.00
2959Sophie Patrick1.310.00
2960Todd Meierhans1.300.00
2961Alice Kaplan1.290.00
2962Jocelyn Markowitz1.280.00
2963Janice Hayles1.280.00
2964Jerry Seslowe1.281.28
2965Roman Kent1.250.00
2966Kenneth Braunstein1.250.41
2967Ellen Schoninger1.240.00
2968Audrey Murphy1.220.00
2969Ruth Levine1.221.04
2970Shirley Rubin1.210.00
2971Hikaru Otsoka1.180.00
2972Katia Mignocchi1.180.00
2973Rochelle Lancey1.171.17
2974Madeline Brine1.160.00
2975Jose Arenado1.150.00
2976Olcay Kologlu1.150.96
2977Rita Fischer1.140.00
2978Sophie Pan1.140.00
2979Grace Harvey1.141.14
2980Gary Beachum1.130.00
2981Ruth Devivo1.120.00
2982Leslie Andrews1.110.00
2983Fay Shutzer1.110.00
2984Yoshiko Sheard1.100.00
2985Karen Kennedy1.090.25
2986Nina S Myers1.070.39
2987Vivian Senbahar1.070.28
2988Lillian Phillips1.070.00
2989Janet Whitman1.060.00
2990Jeanie Knigin1.060.00
2991Linda Munn1.040.09
2992Dina Ferguson1.030.00
2993Siobhan Dunn1.030.00
2994Zohara Sadan1.011.01
2995Dorothy Philips1.011.01
2996Ryan Wolff1.001.00
2997Amanda Lister1.000.00
2998Ann Goodbody1.000.47
2999Shelby Tauber1.000.00
3000Susan Hoffman0.970.00
3001Catherine Cuthell0.960.96
3002Francine Kittredge0.960.00
3003Natica Von Althann0.960.68
3004Tim Tirrell0.940.00
3005Judith Norton0.920.00
3006Ellen Jane Katz0.920.32
3007Laurette Bryan0.910.32
3008Eileen Shaw0.910.72
3009Kai Zheng0.900.00
3010Neil Rosenblatt0.890.00
3011Simin Amir0.880.00
3012Adrienne Wax0.870.00
3013Amy Monblatt0.850.85
3014Wendy Nickerson0.840.40
3015Mary Horan0.830.00
3016Laszlo Seress0.830.40
3017Lois A Ebin0.820.82
3018Run Wang0.810.00
3019Ronnie Jankoff0.780.00
3020Jacqueline Ferraro0.780.78
3021William Shutzer0.770.00
3022Judith Grosz0.770.00
3023Sharon Fox0.760.24
3024Bonnie Ohara0.750.00
3025Hope Grayson0.730.58
3026Carol Antler0.720.00
3027Kathleen Cahill0.710.00
3028John Hunter0.710.39
3029Ted McGraw Jr0.690.00
3030Sally Ardrey0.670.00
3031Teresa Melhado0.670.25
3032Nancy Torraco0.670.00
3033Mona Hirdaramani0.670.00
3034Debra Malbin0.660.28
3035Mildred Fishman0.640.64
3036Anne Marie Barash0.620.00
3037Patricia Macdonald0.620.00
3038Suzanne Golden0.610.61
3039Charles Holland0.580.00
3040Cheri Friedman0.570.00
3041Thomas Selz0.570.00
3042James Rooney0.560.00
3043Virginia Lovejoy0.560.00
3044Richard Gelles0.540.00
3045Alicia Littman0.540.21
3046Jennifer McClanahan0.540.00
3047Tess Wachs0.540.00
3048Rosalie Gottfried0.530.00
3049Shelly Kivell0.510.00
3050Marie-Claude Butler0.500.00
3051Molly Stocker0.500.00
3052Kathryn Steinberg0.500.00
3053Marty Denman0.490.00
3054Joyce Chehebar0.470.00
3055Mark Halperin0.460.15
3056Joan Hollander0.460.46
3057Bryn Cohen0.460.00
3058Mary Dale0.460.00
3059Kerstin Rhodie0.450.00
3060Joel Mallin0.440.00
3061Sherry Mallin0.440.00
3062Noemi Masliah0.440.00
3063Arthur Rebell0.420.42
3064Susan Cooper0.380.00
3065Amy Lemel0.360.18
3066Michelle Zhao0.350.00
3067Adam Sullivan0.340.34
3068Jane Keiffer0.320.32
3069Faye Lieman0.300.00
3070Jeff Kaplin0.280.28
3071Alice Whitmore0.280.00
3072Ann Appelbaum0.280.00
3073Norm Champ0.280.00
3074David Cohen0.280.00
3075Harvey Fishman0.280.00
3076Patricia Hirschhorn0.270.00
3077Rami Fishman0.270.27
3078Frances Laserson0.260.00
3079Kyle Dargan0.250.25
3080Wanda Struhl0.250.25
3081Janie Indursky0.250.00
3082Kathy Ferguson0.250.00
3083Betty Saks0.220.00
3084Anne McLeod0.210.00
3085Robyn Prizer0.200.20
3086Stephen Greene0.190.00
3087Linda McGrath0.180.00
3088William Nealon0.180.18
3089Cecil Wray0.160.16
3090Susan Burden0.160.00
3091Janet Berk0.150.00
3092Dina Tranen0.140.00
3093Susannah Bristol0.140.06
3094Caroline Werther0.140.00
3095Caroline Young0.130.13
3096Stanley Dobin0.080.00
3097Kathleen Reid0.060.06
3098Betty Donerson0.030.00
3099Antonio Rodriguez0.000.00
3100Vera Zablozki0.000.00
3101Deborah Sloyer0.000.00
3102Marjorie Federbush0.000.00
3103Reginald Thomas0.000.00
3104Victoria Hartman0.000.00
3105Gail Grissel0.000.00
3106Martha Gaillard0.000.00
3107Shari Prince0.000.00
3108Michael Mortenson0.000.00
3109Alexander Popovic0.000.00
3110Daniel Herzka0.000.00
3111Levaris Marks0.000.00
3112Christopher Doty0.000.00
3113Marian Pardo0.000.00
3114Patricia Navis0.000.00
3115Joe Rosenthal0.000.00
3116Joann Walker0.000.00
3117Susan Boland0.000.00
3118James Satloff0.000.00
3119Margarita Benacerraf0.000.00
3120Edward Kaufmann0.000.00
3121Jeffrey Odonnell0.000.00
3122Sharon Zane0.000.00
3123Suzanne Ramos0.000.00
3124Kenneth King0.000.00
3125Linda Shatzer0.000.00
3126Danielle Tawil0.000.00
3127David Silverstein0.000.00
3128Grant Stitt0.000.00
3129Gregory Macosko0.000.00
3130Leonard Kaplan0.000.00
3131John Dembeck0.000.00
3132Marjorie Ellison0.000.00
3133Kathy Press0.000.00
3134Tara Innes0.000.00
3135Joanne Blum0.000.00
3136Susan Ciaccio0.000.00
3137Susan Rebell0.000.00
3138Lori Finkel0.000.00
3139Hilary Cooper0.000.00
3140David McCreery0.000.00
3141William Carucci0.000.00
3142Joyce Hanan0.000.00
3143Phyllis Bocian0.000.00
3144Kathleen Lynch0.000.00
3145Robin Kelly0.000.00
3146Aditya Tata0.000.00
3147Brooke Horowitz0.000.00
3148Louisa Hunt0.000.00
3149Nicola Grant0.000.00
3150George Boras0.000.00
3151Emily Manno0.000.00
3152Jeanine Borthwick0.000.00
3153Barbara Vallely0.000.00
3154Barbara Schwartz0.000.00
3155Marjorie Cooper0.000.00
3156Carrie Abramson0.000.00
3157Robert Fisher0.000.00
3158Theresa Adams0.000.00
3159Philip Mann0.000.00
3160Ronald Richman0.000.00
3161Dorothy Smith0.000.00
3162Elizabeth Wills0.000.00
3163Maureen Horgan0.000.00
3164Rod Colburn0.000.00
3165Charlotte Collins0.000.00
3166Ben Loehnen0.000.00
3167Kevin Sterns0.000.00
3168Michael Brenner0.000.00
3169Robert Patterson0.000.00
3170Rosemarie Chester0.000.00
3171Ronald Cosgro Jr0.000.00
3172Derick Jackson0.000.00
3173Jim Levites0.000.00
3174Barbara Friedman0.000.00
3175Paula Michtom0.000.00
3176Carol Tillona0.000.00
3177Robert Bobrick0.000.00
3178Wj Sang0.000.00
3179James Czekai0.000.00
3180Elijah Brickman0.000.00
3181Anne Dunning0.000.00
3182Elizabeth Camp0.000.00
3183Alfred Fields0.000.00
3184Elaine Fields0.000.00
3185Adele Botticelli0.000.00
3186Kayla Fan0.000.00
3187Avery Mak0.000.00
3188Raymond Pasco0.000.00
3189Karen Trebach0.000.00
3190Kathie Simmons0.000.00
3191Prudence Beatty0.000.00
3192Lisa Poskanzer0.000.00
3193Naomi Mendelsohn0.000.00
3194Charles Thomas0.000.00
3195Amanda Reed0.000.00
3196Frances Wood0.000.00
3197Kamer Ninyo0.000.00
3198Linda Rice0.000.00
3199Lois Wright0.000.00
3200Lori Moore0.000.00
3201Denise Cummings0.000.00
3202Kathrine Ockenden0.000.00
3203Cynthia Anderson0.000.00
3204Sue Schaffzin0.000.00
3205Richard Amdur0.000.00
3206Ina Miles0.000.00
3207Allen Fay0.000.00
3208Josephine Shepoiser0.000.00
3209Alice Butler0.000.00
3210Bernice Williams0.000.00
3211Barbara Wolfson0.000.00
3212David Hirsch0.000.00
3213Jean Tobin0.000.00
3214Jack Couch0.000.00
3215Michele Teitelbaum0.000.00
3216John Hartke0.000.00
3217Matthew Kaufman0.000.00
3218Lindsey Kaufman0.000.00
3219Nancy Kaufman0.000.00
3220Lucas Sirovich0.000.00
3221Eliza Sirovich0.000.00
3222Owen Boger0.000.00
3223Maegan Boger0.000.00
3224Harvey Blumberg0.000.00
3225Jane Emery0.000.00
3226Sylvie Epelbaum0.000.00
3227Reva Potter0.000.00
3228Arthur Plourde0.000.00
3229Joan Strauss0.000.00
3230Helen Morante0.000.00
3231Eric Pollyea0.000.00
3232Lucila Ojeda0.000.00
3233Estelle Glasgow0.000.00
3234Barry Glasgow0.000.00
3235Jeffrey Zeiler0.000.00
3236Madelyn Billig0.000.00
3237Denise Giles0.000.00
3238Robert Gaylor0.000.00
3239Julia Hiltzik0.000.00
3240Ann Kinney0.000.00
3241Denise Carter0.000.00
3242Christine Millen0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 46 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master