All NSBA (Unit 242) Players

2015
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Mel Colchamiro (G)17507.10433.68
2Bob Gwirtzman13262.96311.48
3Ruth Stober11762.74362.17
4Magdy Shohdi Mesdary**10161.831.92
5Diana Schuld9131.76159.75
6Doris Rodgers7957.08377.82
7Irma Korenstein7731.87167.38
8Glenn Milgrim7496.78316.55
9Lesley Decker Lucas7299.32309.40
10Judy Schwartz7118.0936.08
11Rob Gordon6958.64332.31
12Maralin Cohen6883.290.00
13Karen Ewald6754.4261.07
14Richard Baumer6565.25253.68
15Gladys Collier6533.560.00
16Honey Ellis6470.30317.18
17Alvin Levy6367.07241.94
18Louis Lessinger6181.08231.24
19Lillian Weissman6037.48195.68
20Tina Del Gallego**5967.080.00
21Flo Goldman5910.4621.87
22Mildred Di Falco5614.0310.40
23Stephen Garyn5430.23202.65
24Mark Leibowitz5361.15286.45
25Saul Horowitz5337.18176.46
26Geoffrey O'Connor5283.96386.01
27Stephen Lucas5258.75249.88
28Kent Vandewater5145.54232.82
29Robert Karlan5110.69230.83
30Ljudmila Kamenova5102.69264.05
31Joan Asheroff5063.09186.14
32Martin Feldman4966.30225.37
33Howard Friedman4845.39131.20
34Jack Lipson4822.68262.79
35Barbara Mendelsohn4811.83236.96
36Charles Sharf4649.97246.04
37Peter Bisgeier4634.750.00
38Alan Levine4553.75455.80
39Gary Helman4530.89312.84
40A Roger Elston4473.39106.08
41Morton Case4441.78388.58
42Karl De Shrage4421.82289.49
43Helen Buck4421.79180.20
44Carol Pratt4391.27210.21
45Ravinder Ohri4342.86246.68
46Russell Samuel4240.00691.22
47Lauren Block4233.40221.16
48Patricia Brodsky4071.59125.96
49Joseph Byrnes4036.74127.12
50Marilyn Weiss3898.47173.31
51Steve Dick3844.24282.30
52Camille Khazzam3727.42159.61
53Marsha Block3690.95127.98
54Peter Loeb3671.8148.86
55Carl Gueli3665.26135.81
56Leslie Sarf3648.94254.61
57Hannabelle White3588.3870.36
58Susan Scholer3565.9875.07
59Paul Siegelman3455.73184.32
60Anthony Rizzuto3452.70123.40
61Rona Reingold3419.4247.69
62Alan Goldstein3415.4993.20
63Michael Geisinger3415.43138.41
64John Berry3412.05282.82
65Lester Goldman3408.29112.78
66Christine Woodring3375.1452.59
67Shelley Drayzen3334.6982.61
68Robert Gold3310.6471.46
69Susan Weiss3310.24202.33
70Elli Zimmerman3273.0268.06
71Leonard Domnitz3267.00123.22
72Dori Cohen3221.46328.96
73Lydia Jalbuena**3191.662.31
74Howard Cohen3186.14230.89
75Frank Anshen3108.51176.40
76Elaine Kahn3093.23159.10
77Arthur Haley3051.120.00
78Marie Barbeosch3032.37110.49
79Bella Chiusano3031.60174.27
80Steven Conrad2988.97121.55
81Naomi Klosner2981.35100.41
82Lawrence Goodman2979.38216.07
83Virginia Hoffman2976.0697.24
84Rochelle Strauss2956.11116.26
85Rose Plotch2945.140.00
86Susan Denenholz2898.20471.35
87Michael Botwin2884.46306.33
88Rayna Martin2880.76124.62
89Frances Fein2870.32138.91
90Elaine De Shrage2860.62142.08
91John Sheehan2847.880.00
92James Schneider2826.12160.12
93Charlotte Serabian2822.450.00
94Bart Cirker2795.82256.16
95Joan Pollenz2791.4959.25
96Lydia Betz2790.7165.24
97Mitchell Pollenz2776.2559.16
98Lin Fisher2770.0750.64
99Eleanor Usis2765.91270.35
100Harold Thaw2753.4311.81
101Susan Orne2751.371.13
102Marilyn Brescia2702.39141.02
103John Gibbs2678.92161.97
104Reisha Berkowsky2669.0389.99
105Michael Massimilla2628.294.63
106Phyllis Bassen2596.056.75
107Marianne Fulfaro2584.3678.98
108Helen Topkis2577.10125.92
109Glenn Martin2570.9029.21
110Gail Levy2561.3093.09
111Shelley Fishman2527.6976.34
112Carol Mathews2518.1395.71
113Helen Miller2513.600.00
114Jacqueline Lipson2492.77132.18
115Dorothy Feldmann2489.74158.30
116John Earley2476.06167.99
117Marilyn Daley2475.9084.75
118Beverly Levy2475.7355.38
119Bette Rightor**2473.9527.08
120Elizabeth Randall2462.8244.08
121James Doig2433.0490.75
122Marion Yonke2416.02108.68
123Herbert Feldmann2389.62168.76
124Walter Gesla2371.412.16
125Irene Geisinger2346.69101.62
126Gerald Fogel2346.2946.60
127C Helen Pavalow2312.7131.84
128Debra Thaw2309.9514.86
129Alan Kudisch2302.75308.27
130Berna Case2295.362.07
131Margaret Robinson2264.8622.28
132Aviv Shahaf2263.2373.78
133David Korenstein2261.4388.06
134Carolyn Carlin2251.5266.42
135Joan Labow2226.308.42
136Patricia Mahoney2222.2623.38
137Jack Price2183.38297.97
138Judy Paul2179.24162.54
139Qiang Wang2166.181.13
140Phyllis Bennett2160.9366.15
141Mel Popper2157.490.00
142Stephen Green2141.98105.33
143Nina Gottlieb2108.8851.53
144Mayer Wiesen2099.6341.88
145Mildred Simon2091.740.00
146Walter Kohlhoff2087.7639.04
147Jack Pollack2078.0269.19
148Hanneke Gold2069.9671.97
149Carol Fleissig2068.4240.74
150Susan Ullman2059.7913.47
151Kathleen McLauchlen2054.9996.49
152Philip Grella2043.45128.75
153Rosalyn Gordon2041.769.61
154Sunny Gittler2033.340.00
155Franklin Nierman2012.0088.29
156Marjorie Levine2010.61133.49
157Marilyn Leiter1999.8955.43
158Mark Shaiman1977.4683.33
159Melinda Dahlman1975.0140.59
160Abbott Feren1945.01300.60
161Shelley Ganz1936.8719.05
162Hope Nierman1936.2338.38
163Rocco Campanale1923.9154.20
164Lucy Shostak1907.1453.83
165Michael Fishman1888.21243.83
166Herbert Landau**1883.9277.05
167Paul Cutrofello1877.6360.27
168Phyllis Goldin1871.7482.23
169John Abrenica1867.2857.85
170Linda Lake1858.39130.00
171Jack Harris1838.07114.20
172Carl Winston**1832.2370.03
173Joann Lederman1824.35101.15
174Ellen Davidoff1821.1269.96
175Roy Ritter1809.1095.47
176Alvin Frohman1805.59120.33
177Richard Waters1786.21262.51
178Karen Pollack1781.45381.41
179Carol Schreiber1780.550.00
180Pat Rinaudo1760.2663.05
181Lester Zabronsky1755.40108.67
182Estelle Vogel1741.4762.73
183Bruce Neiger1739.0151.45
184Peter Barbeosch Jr1737.50108.14
185Donald Amberger1722.23127.80
186Jane Sitzmann1721.30208.95
187Estelle Futoma1719.8954.26
188Dina Schechter1712.28234.45
189Cathy Kirshner1698.8982.63
190Bob Walter1695.082.30
191Barbara Fink1688.6568.49
192Allan Schwartz1683.3539.22
193Lori Furst**1663.1565.46
194Barry Walfish1658.4023.61
195Lloyd Clark1657.7383.13
196Florence Alonso1653.8839.98
197William Sampson1647.5723.19
198Roger Peabody1643.9596.34
199Steven Landis1637.013.73
200Harold Windsor1626.1252.50
201Nancy Buonora1603.7968.39
202August Laruffa1601.8762.85
203George Nissan1599.6173.74
204Harriet Katz1598.9663.18
205Arlene Zweibach1597.6130.27
206Joan Spetter1595.8174.80
207Anne Stuckler1587.55127.20
208Leona Duffy1584.680.00
209Sydel Chernoff1571.48130.73
210Lynn Romeo1569.4938.37
211Barbara Boyarsky1565.9192.16
212Estera Stawski1562.40220.85
213Hadassah Klein1557.3678.82
214Arthur Jacobs1547.180.00
215Charles Bilich1541.8388.09
216Holly Roseman1540.89106.23
217Elaine Weiss1533.891.64
218Marsha Gordon1531.16146.62
219Francine Garyn1526.228.21
220Suzanne Hirsch1513.9843.88
221Constance Permut1506.7058.14
222Jan Kornreich1504.0544.75
223Mary Bond1503.070.00
224Mark Blanchard1500.38423.43
225Myra Langsam**1498.1652.17
226Bonnie Salkind1494.9671.15
227Barry Wilderman1476.22172.10
228Matt Rewinski1473.08116.20
229David Popper1460.56137.59
230Sandy Teitelbaum1454.32108.37
231Irving Lederman1452.1779.28
232Martin Finkelman1430.4636.48
233Anita Asch1422.44103.67
234Marcia Zabronsky**1412.0770.94
235Robert Vogel1406.6862.73
236Harvey Fader1404.0277.79
237Phyllis Goldstein**1391.1234.89
238William Hart1391.0675.00
239Ellen Reynolds1382.5772.75
240Martin Brownstein1381.5364.28
241Benjamin Greenblatt1372.71113.57
242Carol Reiss1371.57158.18
243Roberta Buntic1367.0021.40
244Anita Goldman1362.5158.52
245Rosemarie Letourneau1355.2629.78
246Safwat Mosad1344.4327.24
247Elaine Holden**1339.7314.07
248Leila Schwartz1339.4356.16
249Arnold Fisher1335.5539.78
250Joseph Pollack1334.1261.71
251Maxine Goldberg1332.5772.87
252Frances Gillespie1331.85102.43
253Edgar Schwartz1316.6556.16
254Vera Mandell1306.42106.31
255Joseph Mirman**1302.0192.74
256Nancy Defren1301.85109.30
257Helene Greenberg1299.150.00
258Elliot Gross1298.1523.08
259Bill Dinner1296.49245.61
260Marvin Lilienthal1295.7969.74
261Art Kaplan1288.1421.62
262Susan Scheinerman1286.4465.46
263Gisela Von Zedlitz1284.3144.21
264Mildred Bromberg1283.920.00
265Martin Greenberg1270.721.73
266Paul Cohen1254.6886.46
267Helene Maurer1254.267.53
268Arlene Epstein1249.430.00
269Lew Kroll1242.920.00
270Naomi Korobow1240.3150.76
271Lewis Pfeiffer1234.91126.26
272George Semos1233.070.00
273Carole Kugler1225.36134.77
274Florence Lewis1223.2052.43
275Floris Nissan1221.9361.95
276Joan Shifter1218.8135.91
277Valentin Carciu1215.940.00
278Ann Murray1212.75111.08
279Eileen Isser1212.2677.79
280Frank Monahan**1211.5019.42
281Kay-Ellen Smith1210.5951.66
282Toni Somerstein1207.5947.63
283Jeri Golus1207.0256.85
284Donald Krohn1206.470.00
285John Floto1205.4829.01
286Susan Toporovsky1204.20165.57
287Stanley Landers1201.6785.80
288Norm Levy1200.9582.49
289Debra Osborn1197.5078.21
290Selma Rubin1192.4820.63
291Kenneth Davidoff1179.9057.99
292Leon Sternick1160.2490.96
293Josephine Meglino1156.820.00
294Bernard Fleshel1156.4434.11
295Rainy Popper1154.340.00
296Michael Kufs1152.610.00
297Robert Frick1149.472.24
298Sharon Hyman1147.5068.63
299David Schwartz1140.7196.56
300M Errol Grant1135.3656.78
301Joan Cohen1134.1355.58
302Robin Pollack1133.3475.37
303Wendy Sue Gelman1127.33100.88
304Alan Gardner1125.07112.68
305Henry Thomas Kieronski1117.5331.89
306Ellen Rado**1116.0524.55
307Stephen Block1115.5073.73
308Tatiana Gard**1110.9612.77
309Nirmala Shevde1103.0277.83
310Patricia Allen1101.6798.33
311Linda Epstein1098.6055.24
312Kathy Hicks1098.4844.91
313Brenda Cooperman1097.5926.24
314Barbara Pincus1094.3558.15
315Harvey Stern**1087.0414.74
316Eppie Eagle1085.26154.11
317Dina Arker1082.20187.32
318Dick Noonan1081.9634.72
319Adele Dusenbury1080.55118.30
320Irene Miksa**1079.120.00
321Alan Hirshman**1077.72162.70
322Cynthia Pascal1076.3414.56
323Arnold Young1075.8231.78
324Drew Tarhan1075.16159.04
325Sandra Young1073.0131.04
326Phyllis Riesenberg1070.4812.47
327Sondra Nachbar1063.97102.03
328Evelyn Braunschweig1063.270.00
329Diane Lamborn1057.111.34
330Harold Levine1056.250.00
331Teri Lawrence1053.3379.02
332Thomas Harper**1053.286.62
333Linda Taub1050.8960.77
334Emily Kessler1050.5634.22
335Ruth Maller1045.471.06
336Joyce Lotters1045.4072.24
337Doris Fine1041.8558.89
338Joan Levy1041.5856.36
339Barry Plotkin1037.36132.24
340Bob Goldman1036.7541.77
341Rhoda Haimson1034.3193.06
342Barbara Cooper1030.64125.84
343Joyce Greenwald**1027.4829.40
344Raymond McCartney1022.880.00
345Loretta Koenig1016.8860.58
346Selma Bernstein1015.843.55
347Harvey Domnitz1014.9579.12
348Dolores Furey**1014.0133.14
349Marilyn Ritter1010.97111.63
350Pearl Berson1007.5834.08
351Phyllis Feiner1004.8587.33
352Sheila Steinberg1004.2834.99
353Allen Greenbaum1004.10101.65
354Jocelyn Simon1003.65123.39
355Dolores Shimmons1003.3543.89
356Howard Lipset999.8037.48
357Sylvia Schwarz989.990.00
358Elaine Byron989.930.00
359Judy Frenkel Nemes988.6741.89
360Jack Resnick986.4651.60
361Elyse Fields984.5824.86
362Carol Benes977.14127.18
363Susan Birdsall976.3744.32
364Michael Herman975.66113.84
365Roz Goodman975.170.00
366Betty Kaplan961.6216.20
367Ernie Wunsch961.2566.57
368Sylvia Mensch959.6810.91
369Risa Grossman958.21156.77
370Norman Nachbar951.44128.11
371Martha Budow**950.4839.08
372Susan Konigsberg949.9052.85
373John Schlingheyde943.920.00
374Jack Sage941.7833.22
375Joanne Goldstein935.8040.58
376Cal Rafuse933.31272.52
377Debra Katz932.52157.73
378Navin Sinha**931.18117.98
379Roslyn Kase926.5939.05
380Susan Gehn918.3751.98
381Peter Tilles917.5340.19
382Francine Rosenberg914.422.35
383Steven Gelman914.4070.21
384Michael Wolff911.91163.42
385Fay Nadel906.4352.67
386Marsha Katon904.7769.36
387Jack Budow**902.6542.28
388Ann Gardner900.59181.90
389Susan Reiter899.8055.50
390Jerome Bloom892.1974.16
391Clifford Reitz892.0736.00
392Hubert Howe Jr891.13126.49
393James Knopf891.10116.32
394Alan Hyman888.27150.19
395Linda Posner886.4620.06
396Andrew Bodony886.3737.95
397Rhoda Resnick885.080.00
398Arlene Stevens883.1151.66
399Vicki Simon879.560.00
400Debbie Boockvar879.1169.40
401Elizabeth Aylmer**873.980.00
402Jan Frey870.6684.22
403Jon Kirshner867.0947.49
404Jean Tonjes866.7313.93
405James Tonjes866.4813.93
406Florence Gross864.5738.94
407Gair Betts863.34138.92
408Gloria Marmor862.1285.56
409Jacquelyn Gernaey858.0526.89
410Robert Weinschenk855.1325.69
411Norman Tucker855.0934.34
412Susan Calabro852.08211.36
413Marlene Schusterman**851.2425.62
414Frank O'Lear848.5087.28
415Lawrence Kaplan848.1016.59
416Linda Pollina847.4139.52
417Rose Seidman846.7124.16
418Rose Deleonardis**844.572.02
419Saundra Meisel842.0066.55
420Elizabeth Viola839.9950.69
421Doris Tilles839.2940.19
422George Aman838.5067.56
423Eppie Maidenbaum836.6388.54
424Judy Pressner**835.1077.41
425Joseph Fitt831.9389.89
426Stanley Amelkin831.5022.35
427Ruth Fox830.9623.52
428Alan Cooper**815.13262.67
429Mary Horan813.587.13
430Lawrence Hillel811.8162.27
431Beate Moore810.740.62
432Wendy Tulin**810.0729.83
433Roberta Mendelsohn808.2544.49
434Stephen Posner807.7613.97
435Albert Fano802.8911.38
436Paul Gray801.4567.75
437Lily Davis**800.1533.36
438Susan Laitmon798.9968.35
439Julia Brill**796.347.93
440Janice Todt795.600.00
441Jeffrey Colton795.30138.32
442Toby Silverman**794.2021.32
443Rochelle Watnick**793.16218.82
444Peggy Blumenfeld792.1087.93
445Laurie Berlin792.01227.06
446Anat Kravel783.6277.77
447Gail Friedberg783.0645.48
448Ruth Haspel782.4155.65
449May Zahn**780.6822.20
450Marcia Blum779.1741.48
451Antoinette Reilly775.8622.88
452Beverly Corenthal**768.4545.62
453Paula Baumer767.4520.46
454Toby Fishman**762.6521.84
455Iris Boslow**761.0434.61
456Dominique Schneider756.9192.46
457Elfrida Von Nardroff**753.8126.59
458Burton Goodman752.3876.55
459Sandy Dick**751.53103.00
460Herbert Blumenfeld750.4796.20
461Margery Binder749.9938.58
462Jacqueline Dixon**746.4513.24
463Ann D'Addario744.595.11
464Gary Moskowitz737.9435.90
465Helen Shutkind735.8060.03
466Renee Secof**734.2418.28
467Lillian McCormick**733.6618.45
468Jacqueline Wolf728.6163.95
469Marilyn Eisenstadt723.6813.04
470Howard Siegel722.12115.88
471Arlene Krasnoff722.0146.65
472Joseph Santomero721.7828.13
473Steven Perrin**721.3160.81
474Sandi Sullivan721.1762.30
475Joyce Griffin**714.360.00
476Betty Meron714.179.82
477Rita Bruskin713.820.00
478Steven Raymond709.4947.30
479Arnold Salob705.2435.26
480Charles Michel**704.8124.88
481Fred Aleferies**703.590.00
482Lynne Zeiter703.5429.09
483J Prisyon702.380.45
484Rosemary Gross701.2051.30
485Audrey Levy**699.2340.53
486Phyllis Gladstone698.4043.20
487Silvana Zangri696.93162.21
488Joyce McTammany694.1626.54
489Nadia Helou**693.0231.01
490Mark Inhaber690.1369.51
491Lorraine Weisenberg**687.65107.51
492Ditza Katz686.9341.08
493Marion Rendon685.6619.43
494Phyllis Meltzer684.9038.33
495Jean Camas683.9726.35
496Ida Sobota**680.130.00
497Ketan Shevde676.3443.50
498Karen Dorman676.1868.63
499Tomas Luss671.4931.38
500A. Paul Goldstein**671.468.85
501Michael Stanley670.9642.77
502Veeta Kleehammer670.5136.32
503Phyllis Vaccaro**670.2659.70
504Patrick Ross668.7972.71
505Martin Shulman667.040.00
506Barbara Ostrick666.3766.68
507Ellen Ricciuti**664.970.00
508Natalie Treanor664.9329.00
509Letitia Mero**664.932.43
510Iris Fano664.115.31
511Claire Kranzer659.0039.05
512Jo-Ann Damato658.2329.20
513Jane London657.9091.12
514Laura O'Reilly656.95200.68
515Louise Merritt**656.3358.97
516Barbara Emmer654.6898.63
517Alan Estner654.671.53
518Ed Trepper654.5477.10
519Barbara Deutsch654.4810.43
520Herbert Kranzer653.7439.05
521Florence Charles**652.3222.39
522Barbara Amelkin651.6119.35
523Marilyn Tinter**648.6725.36
524Agnes Bodony644.4022.67
525Benita Durben**642.1931.14
526Anton Shurpik642.030.00
527Bonnie Diamond641.0945.21
528Phyllis Wald639.8836.25
529Lydia Hermann638.350.57
530Mike Mallen637.6021.35
531Isabella Turecamo636.2027.51
532Raymond Elias**634.99175.24
533Adele Cohen633.8916.38
534Lily Schual**633.8711.42
535Renee Silver633.1342.67
536Pearl Levene**629.935.23
537Valerie Clain**623.7363.25
538Lee Launer616.2185.86
539Dorsey Mayer615.68105.90
540Gisele Katz615.6025.21
541Elaine Abramowitz**612.2210.04
542Michael Krevor611.3774.14
543Florence Grobstein609.980.00
544Gladys Assef**609.8218.72
545Dolly Relkin607.698.45
546Joan Fruchter605.6348.00
547Peggy Fabricius**605.242.18
548Roberta Simon**604.6728.55
549Eve Geller**604.6311.15
550Gail Goldberg603.987.58
551Mary Petrone601.4421.70
552Golda Shkolnick599.960.98
553Arlene Teichman**598.748.72
554Toby Birnbaum**597.920.00
555Shelly Fehrenbach595.8641.26
556M Comenetz**594.770.00
557Norman Abell**591.8632.83
558Lucy Dome**591.5017.67
559Nancy Plant590.0120.06
560Iris Adler**589.3714.15
561Joyce Shwartz587.931.04
562Shirley Rubenstein585.1746.29
563Erryl Olan580.6139.08
564Peggy Dolgin578.5117.43
565Lynne Roth578.4659.90
566Elizabeth Marett**577.5917.09
567David Sloane577.0071.93
568Jack Epstein576.332.93
569Kian Ling Tio575.420.89
570Iris Morris**572.0026.12
571Kathy Mullen569.8451.07
572Norman Block568.9642.09
573Harvey Schachter**568.2834.84
574Kate Tyree**567.3521.05
575Joan Robinson**567.0821.08
576David Kornblau562.6431.29
577Eleanor Linder561.596.03
578Barry Elberg559.3821.75
579Agota Adler**558.8121.88
580Frances Berg**557.7827.98
581Stephen Solomon555.6659.14
582Sandy Friedman555.3640.02
583Elliot Diamond554.3658.54
584Beverly Channon**554.1834.37
585Evelyn Abruzzo554.0527.12
586Barbara Fine553.771.84
587Arnold Wagner553.7251.16
588Nancy Davis551.9039.65
589Kenneth Gittelson**551.6439.15
590Peggy Maslow550.1247.72
591Joan Kalinousky549.0557.63
592Janet Dallio**549.0311.56
593Edie Mellace**548.3212.03
594Susan Bloom547.6034.79
595Patrick Mitchell547.1356.02
596David Cohen544.6932.47
597Julia Tucker543.1435.54
598Sam Goldberg**543.06317.14
599Judith Epstein**543.0625.40
600Mindy Setton542.4968.28
601Georgia Altman542.2714.37
602Andrea Fortunoff**540.3040.16
603Ronald Pinkus538.6621.06
604Sandra Kane**537.930.00
605Richard Wettan536.91140.69
606Janis Rubin536.694.48
607Elinor Jaffe**534.8125.40
608Arlene Schreiber**533.070.00
609Sherry Wolf532.9810.60
610Honey Green**532.9520.42
611Morton Ray532.5343.46
612Teresa Schreck532.507.12
613Ernest Ranalli531.460.00
614Norma Michael530.311.04
615Gail Johnson529.8865.77
616Richard Belvin**528.930.00
617Grace Basile528.9061.71
618Rose Marie Posy**528.730.00
619Mark Krinsky**526.60193.20
620Gerald Berkman525.9073.86
621Carole Feldman**525.6128.95
622Leonid Izakson525.540.00
623Elyse Butnick525.3140.72
624Barry Belinky524.679.12
625Terry Sullivan523.9674.92
626Myra Lesser**523.152.18
627Charles Kemp**522.850.00
628Joan Schneider522.1431.25
629H Joseph Schineller520.839.18
630Harriet Goldman520.6845.29
631Phyllis London**519.2019.60
632Constance Hoagland**518.4548.46
633Waldo White**515.8633.10
634Beth Raymond515.6434.30
635Sheila Pohly514.54104.96
636Naomi Kramer514.4341.22
637Mollie Grossman**513.0615.94
638Elyssa Weissman510.5654.02
639Janet Teagle510.385.39
640Carol Landsberg**510.129.25
641Iris Cook505.9670.00
642Ellie Brook505.5013.28
643Elaine Friedman504.8574.03
644Patty Menges**503.979.37
645Muriel Chapman**501.5113.47
646Ruth Fogel**501.3718.97
647Judy Finn**497.6516.69
648Yalcin Tarhan496.0197.54
649Beatrice Croce**493.4129.40
650Ann Gray**493.051.96
651Saundra Jones492.9714.36
652Om Singh**492.7662.51
653Birgit Wunsch**491.9327.90
654Morgan Hu491.815.06
655Arleen Sharwell**490.760.00
656Marie Bellini**489.7650.14
657Alice Kohn**489.3022.04
658Audrey Jayson488.510.00
659Susan Metros**486.9418.13
660Frances Slavin**483.6019.05
661Beverly Gitelman**482.1617.07
662James Sweeney**477.7818.45
663Elisse Weiss477.2951.66
664Alice Dobrow**476.928.93
665Jeannette Bregman476.4926.46
666Audrey Weinberg475.2526.01
667Eleanor Silverman**474.5415.63
668Bonnie Semon474.4956.05
669Margaret Sweeney**473.7718.45
670Gail Kugler**472.2271.40
671Rhoda Spiegel**471.2022.49
672Andree Welsh471.1778.08
673Cheryl Rosenzweig**470.67127.50
674Lynette Rosenblum**469.3049.51
675Steve Roman468.490.00
676Richard Gardos468.2121.06
677Leonard Weiss**466.8450.07
678Judy Lally**465.9717.31
679Christiane Castel**464.5927.56
680Doris Cunningham**464.130.00
681Marianne Schulman**463.4613.64
682Phyllis Goodfriend462.472.46
683Sherry Lewinter460.4555.90
684Marilyn Rush**460.2447.70
685Wendy Kay**459.1831.68
686Maddy Lambert458.7719.48
687Peter Hertz458.0692.47
688Dorothy Freedman**456.9912.89
689Christine Sage456.2126.43
690Harold Schneider455.0126.13
691Susan Port454.0821.40
692Lil Schwarzschild**452.8032.32
693Barbara Rudell**452.3811.15
694Beverly Kaufman**451.6831.61
695Hannah Hodes**450.6721.50
696Helen Solomon450.1367.67
697Darin Tripp**448.2940.61
698Bobby Madorsky**448.007.39
699Suzanne Paley**447.7012.90
700Dorrit Ostberg**447.3919.05
701Barbara Gershenwald447.0011.76
702Vimla Vadhan446.3936.71
703Laura Orticelle**446.39158.77
704Paula Allen**445.9543.56
705Robert Decker442.600.00
706Frank Gladstone440.7318.15
707Virginia Pierce**440.133.07
708Suad Khazzam**439.1224.00
709Patricia Lessard438.4579.12
710Jerome Post**436.6220.69
711Frances Blank**436.333.54
712John Wells**435.605.06
713Beverly Lefkowitz**435.5558.53
714Jean Johnson435.1688.70
715Thomas Schwarz**434.9244.61
716Marjorie Tamaro**434.7233.03
717Blossom Gluck**432.7911.05
718Barbara Sullivan**432.390.00
719Susan Termini432.142.31
720Charles Baker431.2650.64
721Barbara Magid**430.6911.04
722Elaine Harris**430.4418.30
723Ellen Granat**429.9122.85
724Jack Klein**429.6332.37
725Les Toporovsky**428.8164.44
726Ines Beck**427.2215.48
727Micki Michelman**426.0016.68
728Mona Graber**425.4057.86
729Paul Michael424.990.00
730Sybil Monsell**424.395.06
731Stanley Adelman**423.83152.58
732Solomon Godelsky**423.6437.84
733Gary Levine**422.40153.28
734George Hopman**420.780.00
735Carolyn Lamberg419.1618.60
736Eliza Werner**419.1149.56
737Donald Bedell**417.89113.32
738Alan Cohen415.8010.00
739Susan Champlin**415.6231.37
740Billie Ritter**415.1520.69
741Jennifer Villiger415.0714.93
742Jill D'Agostino**412.1922.36
743Rosalyn Schwartz**411.985.47
744Marilyn Solomon**410.1235.93
745Lawrence Solow**409.5352.90
746Michael Pollack**409.5069.26
747Edith Woodward**409.2426.19
748Hazel Epler**409.2414.82
749Jay Landa**408.795.89
750Lee Birdoff**407.5217.94
751Bonnie Deutsch406.1863.49
752Claire Boody**404.5614.12
753Mel Kravatz**403.53121.90
754Meryl Mann**400.8526.61
755Arnie Obler399.9622.61
756Geri Obler399.5122.16
757Harry Hackett**399.4134.07
758Barry Port399.1116.58
759Richard Wells397.0415.87
760William Hohauser**395.6832.64
761Ellen Wells394.5515.87
762Barbara Reitz393.2836.00
763Glenda Kaufman**391.9727.56
764Gerald Fine391.922.94
765Alyce Kirschenbaum**391.670.00
766Alan Oberwager**391.3016.51
767Joseph Levy**390.895.98
768Adrienne Saporta**389.3051.82
769Barry Fleischman388.650.69
770Muriel Cunningham**388.5210.51
771Morton Epler**385.930.94
772Larry Sachs**385.7015.17
773Pravin Vadhan385.6236.71
774Frank Giangrande384.8028.57
775Sidney Azriliant**384.470.69
776Joseph Gregson**383.3248.59
777Joan Pool**382.70142.83
778Lee Dion**382.5932.09
779Betsy Dubofsky**382.2910.13
780Donna Launer381.9744.59
781Carole Baim**376.5916.67
782Lisa Leblang**376.241.74
783Morton Feder**373.0535.55
784Peter Gokey372.980.00
785Arnold Fox372.6445.94
786Elizabeth Pinsky**372.3410.05
787Adrian Sokoloff**371.493.87
788James Alexander**371.410.00
789Radu Weiss**371.1123.72
790Stephen Hazelkorn**371.0242.60
791Joanne Chalifoux**370.8053.40
792Carol Striker**369.62119.10
793Joanne Henrick**369.36118.14
794Gloria Markfield**367.5526.48
795Barbara Sonnenfeldt**367.216.88
796Bernice Waldorf**366.4216.38
797Frank Nelson**365.6631.52
798Sheila Serper**365.500.77
799Helmut Herz**365.3414.00
800Judith Siegel**364.338.46
801Joan Whitman**363.840.00
802Jeffrey Ehrlich363.210.00
803Marco Ortiz363.130.51
804Margaret Pawlik**361.675.66
805Robert Weiner**361.4935.14
806Carol Kamp**358.49120.26
807Jacqueline Horesh**358.1948.69
808Paul Pirro**357.7211.86
809Lawrence Helft**357.7247.61
810Lila Rosenthal**357.1014.54
811Betsy Lieberman**356.4913.88
812Fran Marcus**356.1320.26
813Paula Morse355.4726.04
814Giovanna Van Brummelen**354.8523.41
815David Randall354.831.77
816Emad Ibrahim**354.010.68
817Eileen Brenner**353.6712.10
818Claude Deal**352.920.00
819Eleanor Freilich**352.5715.85
820Elizabeth Hubbard352.404.82
821Brew Grunther**351.6843.64
822Stanley Gerard**350.5365.43
823Claire Rechtweg**349.6735.80
824Susan Finkelstein**349.3731.54
825Ruth Lessinger**348.73103.90
826Rosellen Mensch348.4358.58
827Stan Schiller348.090.00
828Janine Buss**347.33235.97
829Elizabeth Greenfield**346.5740.35
830Minette Rothenberg**345.880.00
831Robert Schanzer**344.3118.95
832Louise Brooks**344.0211.73
833Roberta Resnick**343.4723.62
834Michael Slavin**341.8231.68
835Bobette Bergstein**341.3210.69
836Shirlee Roberts**341.004.76
837Patricia Leonhardt**340.762.62
838Joyce Sundel**340.4911.67
839Penny Redvanly**340.4357.80
840Laura Eilbott**339.4513.24
841Janet Kroll**338.9417.32
842Charles Raffe338.180.00
843Lillian Vishno**337.156.68
844Gilda Epstein**336.0611.83
845Catherine Layden**335.7154.11
846Arline Isaacs**335.4919.16
847Florence Feinstein**334.0615.56
848Meredith Walfish333.585.34
849Janice Roth332.5536.39
850Marilyn Bernstein**332.1225.90
851Laura Reich**331.7034.38
852Carolyn Flapan331.3826.49
853Judith Simon**331.2168.04
854Rick Farber330.440.00
855Kathryn Fibkins**330.4317.34
856Sharon Price**329.9245.22
857Irene Newman**329.8222.03
858Claire Barron**328.3825.44
859Shelley Safran**327.6414.19
860Robert Gordon**326.2691.03
861Lewis Grossman**324.7467.90
862Gail Bleifer**324.0840.71
863Nat Pepper**323.938.59
864Susan Ghee323.1816.47
865Bonnie Rich**323.0958.38
866Barbara Frank**322.9920.87
867Thomas Poole**322.7140.76
868Lynne Rivellese**322.673.47
869Ruth Fisher**322.190.24
870Lois Block**320.9418.72
871Fred Rees**319.849.73
872Janette Rottkamp319.772.58
873Carole Rosten**319.5431.42
874Gulu Mahtaney**319.11108.10
875Ellen Singer**318.763.97
876Helene Schwartz317.4040.67
877Sara Gage**316.9539.98
878Jean Cunniff**316.881.68
879Reva Halperin**315.9727.08
880Jodi Rosenthal315.6845.32
881Lauren Etess**314.7736.49
882Dale Peritz**314.2274.76
883Martin Fox**314.0331.68
884Mary Mellen**313.734.44
885E Rosenman**313.6016.32
886Ann Glickman**312.6929.96
887Vijay Datta**312.39129.81
888Burton Greenhouse**312.1532.50
889Richard Conrad**310.034.03
890Harriette Romanoff308.704.72
891Barbara Lehrer**308.620.00
892Burton Rab**308.540.00
893Renee Schwartz307.6013.99
894Adrienne Locke**307.2432.36
895Ted Reich**306.7933.33
896William Brooks**305.3710.01
897David Kirschenbaum**304.5756.98
898Gail Noor**302.211.30
899Barbara Colton301.870.72
900Lisa Pomerantz**301.1517.62
901Arthur Smith**300.903.66
902Martin Klein298.9017.46
903Mark Winters296.6911.99
904Beverly Boris296.4743.06
905Marianne Baker295.454.51
906Nanette Rosenberg295.292.16
907Kay Cha294.2961.13
908Ivan Sandler294.2774.50
909Robin Healy293.6344.05
910Donna Hazan293.5521.46
911Ellen Mones293.500.74
912Karen Izakson292.690.00
913Diana Maniscalco292.2571.60
914William Treanor290.7931.39
915Richard Ericson287.9235.05
916Michael Colodner287.7234.22
917Jerome Kroll287.2317.14
918Ellen Roisman286.8867.74
919Lila Porges286.368.90
920Burt Spiegel284.9223.71
921Edward Leviten284.6747.07
922John Hanlon284.250.22
923Janet Erickson281.322.36
924Stanley Newman278.820.00
925Gary Behrendt278.7811.10
926Nathan Trees277.933.47
927Robin Bender277.630.00
928Lori Berse277.2724.07
929Nicholas Livote277.0331.44
930Charles Adler276.970.55
931Leah Chodes274.1348.53
932Florence Luba273.424.17
933Adele Hoffman273.250.00
934Marjorie Boas271.974.55
935Dorothy Singer271.4825.98
936Frank Moor270.7914.31
937Robert Feger270.3544.75
938Lorna Verdone268.6139.85
939Judith Lippman268.0726.24
940Robert Mann267.3312.05
941Thomas Koslovsky266.930.00
942Jonathan Howe266.37108.16
943Robert Gabler266.360.00
944Marianne Hyman265.5613.80
945Donna Epstein264.9221.36
946Roy Goodman264.3744.25
947Bonnie Gibgot263.9079.71
948Ved Kawatra263.664.84
949G Gucker261.310.00
950Giro Cestaro Jr260.9814.67
951Sylvia Cooper260.938.32
952Carol Migden258.636.13
953Beverly Goldschmidt256.3019.47
954Norman Pollack255.2111.09
955Susan Weiss254.7821.58
956Sue Schwartz254.6220.89
957Carole Laskin254.2717.32
958Dorothy Zeitlin253.3711.47
959Trina Waldron252.4043.76
960Harriet Studness251.5328.59
961Suzanne Rawitz251.493.28
962Ralph D'Ambrosio250.8941.93
963Lenore Widmark250.1980.01
964Nancy Sybil249.0550.29
965Judy Anthony248.7337.28
966Richard Morici248.57125.36
967Fred Goldschmidt247.9120.37
968Audrey Flack247.790.92
969Andrew Murphy247.046.33
970John Chappell246.510.00
971Richard Holroyd246.4828.72
972Richard Schoen246.3312.50
973Patricia Cestaro246.0614.67
974Anita Kaminsky245.9632.20
975Barbara Landa245.576.99
976Elayne Fastenberg245.0139.90
977Patricia Hurleigh244.9719.19
978John Grubea244.2724.30
979Bob Bianco244.0310.41
980Rita Wagner243.514.35
981Michael Roos243.3517.95
982Aurora Larocca243.250.32
983Rhoda Ratner242.775.03
984Robin Brendell241.92139.96
985Geri Scotto241.2428.59
986Mona Kalimian240.392.98
987Kathaleen Lang240.0619.88
988Judy Schwartz238.3813.82
989Arthur Goren235.2586.82
990Fay Dor235.072.21
991Arlene Harlib234.809.44
992Murray Weber234.620.00
993Howard Eisenman232.7615.64
994Jacquelyn Miller232.290.00
995Gordon Harper231.8940.30
996Laurence Sussman231.4425.14
997Mary Douglas230.778.65
998Barbara Goldstein230.0918.05
999Larry Smith228.1359.84
1000Michael Weinberg228.0326.20
1001Bernard Katz227.510.95
1002Jeanne Pace226.530.00
1003Miriam Silverman226.0122.91
1004Lisa Hadar225.1049.92
1005Susan Ricken224.3513.45
1006Gail Sussman223.5315.41
1007Shula Klein221.978.41
1008Florence Leff221.660.00
1009Grace Kelly221.351.50
1010Jeanne Harmon221.0016.06
1011Elaine Nadel220.217.26
1012Elizabeth Murphy219.9646.76
1013Phyllis Schiff217.9335.79
1014Edith Weinberg217.6026.20
1015Martin Kulberg217.1022.04
1016Toby Spier216.957.89
1017Marilyn Safenowitz216.7716.00
1018Joel Katz216.090.00
1019Carol Quist214.1228.92
1020Jeanne Hanrahan212.7893.71
1021Ruth Mayer210.779.82
1022Janet Johnson210.7013.21
1023Eva Weissman210.5818.93
1024Cosimo Palazzo210.3410.19
1025Ginny Llewellyn208.7623.77
1026Ellen Shrubstein208.5423.62
1027Patricia Brownridge208.0418.85
1028Barbara Sultan206.870.00
1029Sharon Weinstein206.5318.83
1030Linda Wels205.9822.11
1031James Sandnes204.7843.36
1032Wendy Ricci204.1747.61
1033Susan Fox203.9526.93
1034Sheila Terens203.5836.63
1035Chandra Gupta203.578.32
1036Rita Fieber203.410.00
1037Carol Fishman202.6086.90
1038Eileen Feldman202.4847.81
1039Elaine Schwaber202.371.98
1040Ida Jennings202.2736.37
1041Adam Cohen201.861.96
1042Sylvia Kaminetsky201.820.60
1043Bruce Berman201.700.00
1044Arlene Stein201.406.20
1045Ellen Shanies200.2517.96
1046Diana Zanetti200.0625.50
1047Eleanor Liberman199.616.49
1048Brian Fitzpatrick199.2334.51
1049Virginia Neville198.9111.78
1050Leigh Harris197.872.10
1051Carol Leinwand197.0128.00
1052Edith Mittman196.9811.76
1053Toni Macdonald196.7931.26
1054Diane Krasnoff196.2932.06
1055Erik Himelein195.6321.76
1056Judy Shevrin193.4925.44
1057Barbara Cuenin193.0734.57
1058Renata Brocato193.0519.23
1059Joan Goldstein192.969.35
1060Toby Deitch192.0018.40
1061June Yohay191.046.01
1062Paul Bannett189.9830.82
1063Douglas Schara189.853.68
1064Sal Ammirati189.6427.02
1065Monica Passick188.9410.38
1066Holly Jonas188.9321.44
1067Sheila Berman188.7012.18
1068Barbara Green187.4620.41
1069Ellen Wachsberger186.838.32
1070Frances Taub185.640.00
1071Shelley Kirshenbaum185.3155.30
1072Judy Wertheim185.1115.83
1073Young Cha184.9249.85
1074Samuel Sharin184.850.00
1075Jackie Pasheluk184.070.00
1076Alisa Hoenig183.600.00
1077Sue Nathanson182.3815.47
1078Myrna Feinbloom181.9031.87
1079Jane Morley181.548.80
1080David Brownstein180.7750.20
1081Jerome Segal179.805.75
1082Stephanie Gluck179.4616.83
1083Lester Davidoff179.4518.59
1084Sheila Dooley178.820.63
1085Judy Good178.629.30
1086Rose Reede178.090.00
1087Janet Contrada177.7643.64
1088Edward Niemira176.9135.08
1089Raymond Presti176.28108.63
1090Jill Brownstein176.1549.30
1091Suzanne Nussbaum175.5842.42
1092Sydelle Salenger175.479.79
1093William Braun Jr174.950.00
1094Jan Shaw174.870.00
1095Renee Wagenberg174.2544.11
1096Wendi Levitt174.1624.89
1097Carol Ziegler173.166.64
1098Marilyn Zaken172.9259.81
1099Ann Cryan170.614.25
1100Lawrence Lippman170.1744.73
1101Valerie Link170.029.06
1102Stephen Moran169.4024.54
1103Ruth Mandelbaum169.180.00
1104Sue Van Holt168.9910.28
1105Marion Cohen168.8324.01
1106Irma Marcus168.5748.26
1107Claire Leinheardt168.3525.43
1108Susan Dunnells167.3111.84
1109Ronnie Gibstein166.877.46
1110Sari Mainzer166.3017.29
1111Maxine Landau165.4211.26
1112Isabelle Cetlin165.2424.16
1113Jill Gleiber164.916.65
1114Tina Oms164.3136.75
1115Carroll Cotins163.9123.46
1116Susan Seidman163.880.55
1117Joel Ross163.648.32
1118Karyn Edelstein163.493.29
1119Carole Rodnick163.2316.86
1120Anna Mackay163.2122.63
1121Peggy Gaulin162.0010.28
1122Marjorie Schwed161.2929.50
1123Gary Alter161.1239.03
1124Patricia Hanlon161.1012.10
1125Stanley Fox161.0037.16
1126Bruce Gernaey160.431.56
1127Judith Gerard159.6421.85
1128Ann Salamone159.3518.78
1129Leslie Giffords158.8015.40
1130Leonard Yohay158.746.34
1131Bunny Goodman158.514.27
1132Erika Silver158.42112.04
1133Alvin Siegel157.921.44
1134Abraham Eckstein157.681.46
1135Betty Reich156.936.83
1136Susan Seelig156.89103.34
1137Alice Rhein156.4714.70
1138Bill Johnson155.7865.77
1139Judy Freundlich155.5316.89
1140Marian Steiner155.0720.79
1141Gershon Bodner154.8028.79
1142Linda Diamond154.5033.22
1143Jane Sykes154.2315.96
1144Janice Tainiter153.710.94
1145Linda Linchitz153.4522.49
1146Marilyn Friedlander153.1242.71
1147Ruth Brooks152.136.02
1148Jeri Glaser151.8111.02
1149Virginia Messina151.7931.50
1150Lissy Kaplan151.7717.31
1151Douglas Frank151.774.98
1152B George Wisoff151.2514.38
1153Frances Trachtenberg150.8017.97
1154Rebekah Wisoff150.2814.38
1155Louisa Delew150.1615.70
1156Gloria Riina149.4929.21
1157Phyliss Petrocelli148.920.00
1158Joan Cowie148.694.35
1159Bobby Schwartz148.0329.12
1160Linda Brownstein147.4615.77
1161Leonard Feld147.0949.90
1162Peter Holm146.4626.30
1163C Dorothy Berman146.084.13
1164Nancy Epstein145.578.81
1165Ruth Feigen144.703.31
1166Sandie Sickle144.6484.85
1167Bob Lunder144.6410.06
1168Tina Hye144.2145.71
1169Fran Peterson144.10101.56
1170Alice Kessler143.840.54
1171Rhea Wiener143.4249.83
1172Aaron Eliach143.360.00
1173Rochelle Schnell-Lipton143.282.06
1174Martin Levine143.1720.17
1175Iris Burckhardt142.810.00
1176Meryl Kropp142.780.22
1177Sheila Cook142.598.58
1178Jeri Rueben141.987.20
1179Ralph Dipalma141.676.95
1180Harry Tilis141.426.94
1181Helen Rappaport141.407.59
1182Bob Quinn140.8311.09
1183Michael Bilgrei140.8020.66
1184Susan Panzer140.6079.84
1185Helen Silberman140.4222.41
1186Rose Ciampa140.2725.60
1187Joan Dochter140.155.10
1188Lois Mann140.085.69
1189Howard Hirschmann139.980.00
1190Diane Miller139.852.26
1191Patti Katzman139.7610.20
1192Marilyn Fischell139.1218.54
1193Elaine Gordon138.8818.78
1194Roberta Katcher138.7214.88
1195Susan Quinn138.5411.09
1196Carolyn Klimpl138.3811.89
1197Magdi Kamel137.984.72
1198Laurie Stone137.240.00
1199Constance Wingate137.010.00
1200Peter Fishbach136.465.98
1201Roger Weaving Jr136.3224.22
1202Eileen Zanar136.2338.71
1203Jean Golub136.0813.12
1204Barbara Ackerman135.9623.06
1205Barbara Thorpe134.8527.10
1206Judith Hirschmann134.360.20
1207Joseph Friedman134.260.00
1208Susan Katz134.0121.10
1209Jack Dobrow133.971.73
1210Stanley Freundlich133.3437.44
1211Arlyne Choset132.6812.09
1212Oshri Endzweig132.666.68
1213Cecelia Sherman132.3821.22
1214Cora Baliff132.150.00
1215Alan Berkowsky132.000.00
1216Cindi Siegel131.9830.54
1217Amy Barash131.8164.91
1218Eugene Shube131.695.88
1219Ruth Weiss130.0610.92
1220Marie Deppen130.027.76
1221Shaojie Zhou130.000.00
1222Dorie Coleman129.630.00
1223Doris Belovin128.6736.22
1224Tinette Sterling128.566.87
1225William Fife128.520.00
1226Myra Sutin128.3441.04
1227Arline Portnoy128.2810.77
1228Roberta Nassau128.2418.45
1229Linda Gittelson128.183.24
1230Gloria Mitchell127.666.83
1231Alex Mallow127.490.00
1232Elaine Segal126.220.00
1233Kathy Nelson126.009.91
1234Robert Frentzel125.9714.62
1235Doris Fenig125.6817.97
1236Nadine Eltman125.3833.06
1237Eleanor Mesagna125.203.07
1238June Blumenthal124.8720.59
1239Hilda Schulkind124.666.12
1240Sharon Melville124.5250.10
1241Alice Nacinovich123.738.02
1242Linda Neuwirth123.1610.34
1243Laurette Lerner123.083.83
1244Marilyn Irwin123.0216.77
1245Robert Belovin122.9943.55
1246Phyllis Fleckner122.784.90
1247Roberta Small122.0534.91
1248Judith Platt121.586.70
1249Gary Zipper121.3158.14
1250Nancy Rabbach121.165.97
1251Muriel Futterman120.940.00
1252Herbert Gross120.7317.25
1253Isabel Albom120.092.12
1254Linda Halbreich119.8814.20
1255Evelyn Sullivan119.283.01
1256Pepi Weis118.540.85
1257Maggie Silver116.6633.79
1258Fran Shanker116.3015.85
1259Lucille Greene116.1922.81
1260Susan Arlen115.402.02
1261Bill Vitale115.2119.59
1262Fran Gordon114.448.14
1263Susan Finger114.283.22
1264Sandra Ezersky113.724.22
1265Myron Zitt113.6327.22
1266John Priest113.010.00
1267Candy West112.9320.77
1268Norma Mauro112.3430.83
1269Judy Weitzman112.209.86
1270Michael Heiberger111.1428.30
1271Sharon Statucki111.0518.22
1272Hope Malin111.0311.88
1273Randy Raubvogel110.349.43
1274Theodora Hooton109.595.85
1275Judy Gordon109.0611.70
1276John Conroy108.571.88
1277Marcia Bateman108.526.11
1278Gabriele Lubitz108.3916.45
1279Libby Frantz108.3850.98
1280Linda Fox107.517.96
1281George Salem107.3922.57
1282Myrna Green107.347.38
1283Judith Klein107.271.91
1284Rosalie Roth107.062.83
1285Jean Esposito106.7718.62
1286Marsha Rifkin106.5130.85
1287Jim Stevens106.321.33
1288Sandra Gray106.2116.38
1289Irma Wolin105.670.00
1290Susan Eisner105.4641.11
1291Marilyn Mandel105.293.39
1292Stuart Gray104.7716.38
1293Helene Lepselter104.313.64
1294Dorothy Goldberg104.067.14
1295Elizabeth Butler103.9016.04
1296Lorraine Shakter102.9618.95
1297Fred Levine102.6521.28
1298Karen Ruben101.8060.99
1299Michael Maniscalco101.4622.05
1300Mark Baskir101.4560.09
1301Gail Cooke101.2916.62
1302Jay Fox101.020.00
1303Deborah Shichtman100.970.00
1304Sandra Jones100.9210.82
1305Florence Kaufman100.8611.62
1306Joanne Rodney100.5662.79
1307Richard Martin99.090.40
1308Sue Arons98.913.41
1309Martin Goldberger98.810.00
1310Michelle Roberts98.6436.70
1311Denise Daly97.819.77
1312Barbara Sabbagh97.765.09
1313David Bass97.6540.19
1314Evelyn Rose97.4131.54
1315Abby Heyligers97.4011.23
1316Gloria Prager97.070.00
1317Paul Thorpe96.9125.05
1318Charles Rose96.5431.54
1319Martin Kruman96.379.86
1320David Kay95.8844.97
1321Janet Robinson95.7910.54
1322Helene Cohen95.663.22
1323Martha Murray95.428.98
1324George Beglin95.1717.74
1325Louise Rosenthal94.781.04
1326Francine Soltz94.638.55
1327Cheryl Rush94.4943.79
1328Jane Salzberg94.490.00
1329Claire Friedman94.456.43
1330Winifred Flood94.4021.01
1331Lorraine Cande93.605.09
1332Vicki Seltzer93.5625.62
1333Laura Kopp93.2158.88
1334Robert Guardiano93.054.72
1335Carolyn Dahab92.832.66
1336Claire Burns92.570.00
1337Janet Von Twistern91.480.12
1338Sheila Bieber90.978.21
1339Rita Winter90.5224.53
1340Roseann Brancato90.331.26
1341Eleanor Liebmann90.1011.49
1342Cherri Dorris90.0326.49
1343Grace Middlemiss89.8824.27
1344Laura Dunn89.195.71
1345Sue Ahn88.7817.90
1346Margaret McCormack88.594.57
1347M. Brian Bilyk88.4616.02
1348June Feinsod88.3730.12
1349Nancy Stoll88.360.00
1350Edythe Brand88.238.53
1351Iris Baron88.1213.43
1352Carol Sacks88.114.11
1353Anthony Filorimo87.700.00
1354Barbara Allen87.0731.43
1355Renan Tece87.034.04
1356Elizabeth Tapfar86.603.71
1357Milton Alschuler86.2068.03
1358Susan Zacherman85.9429.76
1359Marvin Boris M.D.85.6433.19
1360Seymour Ettinger85.642.30
1361Peter Freeman85.625.16
1362Howard Collins85.3557.11
1363Diane Finlayson85.2719.22
1364Mary Jane Damato84.4817.05
1365William Schneid84.380.00
1366Harold Shichtman83.780.00
1367Julia Lizzul83.0111.46
1368Karen Siris82.9731.05
1369Kathleen Ganzenmuller82.660.00
1370Eldrid Maaseide82.630.00
1371Sallie Prisyon82.530.45
1372Diana Browner82.469.32
1373Corinne Berke82.151.75
1374Arlyne McMullin81.890.12
1375Ellen Cooper81.6037.81
1376Elisabeth Fishbach80.804.66
1377Joan Boyar80.743.06
1378Dorrit Ger80.5312.90
1379Marina Conrad80.4717.85
1380Gwyneth Cox79.806.61
1381Peggy Burns79.730.00
1382Stacee Bernstein79.3323.71
1383Millie Wesotski78.954.45
1384Elizabeth Ehrlichman77.7212.83
1385Arnold Vassallo77.4814.29
1386Lawrence Luber76.650.00
1387Merle Colchamiro76.5322.82
1388Sandra Ryder76.163.33
1389Howard Ehrlichman75.9712.62
1390Howard Schwartz75.9013.14
1391Michele Tarica75.2113.58
1392Gustave Wurman74.490.00
1393Daniel Goldschmidt74.180.00
1394Carol Gristina74.1311.10
1395Florence Lubitz73.950.00
1396Doris Ryder73.803.34
1397Virginia Silver73.2218.51
1398Robert Ingram72.880.00
1399Geri Boxer72.889.22
1400Molly O'Grady72.835.06
1401Patricia Fasciano72.5920.15
1402Edward McMullin72.350.12
1403Sally Pass71.9722.62
1404Helen Fontaine71.384.59
1405Diane Zaretsky71.349.70
1406Shirley Fradin70.715.59
1407Valerie Flynn70.630.00
1408Richard Jarmul70.620.00
1409Peter Ruben70.4535.88
1410Kenneth Simon70.4454.23
1411Richard Kopelman70.380.00
1412Thomas Tynan70.3415.62
1413Michael Friedlander70.0928.77
1414Brian McCaffery69.9710.84
1415Diane Chadow69.786.73
1416Ethel Siegel69.630.00
1417Paul Goldstein69.623.03
1418Robert Silver69.4810.42
1419Doris Rosman69.400.00
1420Maryalice Madden69.0710.98
1421Phyllis Goodman69.007.47
1422Stanley Wesotski68.950.00
1423Celia Stark68.790.32
1424Nancy Skurnik68.726.33
1425Kay Lippman68.6418.58
1426Susan Tasker68.483.70
1427John Murabito68.3437.82
1428Betty Milligan68.016.34
1429Cookie Nadler67.895.53
1430Susan Madorsky67.746.24
1431Marge Demarco67.488.29
1432Joyce Koslow67.450.28
1433Randi Shea67.088.96
1434Helen Tynan66.8415.18
1435Harriet Brodie66.738.87
1436James Armstrong66.712.39
1437Barbara Bergman66.659.32
1438Frances Burns66.562.74
1439Monica Stuart66.340.00
1440Carol Sachs65.850.75
1441Michael Nussbaum65.4211.00
1442Jackie Pierangelo65.3510.88
1443Julius Birnbaum65.020.00
1444Janet Connolly64.0110.38
1445Barbara Stanton63.729.12
1446Florence Basuk63.690.18
1447Shana Blumberg63.678.87
1448Jeanne Fee Feeney63.554.68
1449Diane Lipman63.0631.31
1450Henry Shweitzer62.532.34
1451Joan Silverman62.487.20
1452Ellen Belsky62.454.45
1453Roberta Spiegelman62.245.31
1454Linda Schoch62.231.01
1455Vicki Kaplow61.701.81
1456Joseph Lenci61.0812.08
1457Kathy Gesualdi60.922.66
1458Theresa Kuhn60.751.90
1459Leonore Young60.6015.49
1460Leslie Hahn60.5912.51
1461Marge Gogel60.2833.60
1462Ruth Flynn59.859.13
1463Marie Thomaidis59.2412.78
1464Bert Moreida58.9318.30
1465Carla Kretschmann58.908.25
1466Alfred Jackson58.8813.67
1467M Robert Goldstein58.3230.69
1468Barrie Sue Zicherman58.2533.62
1469Gail Ruderman57.7310.63
1470Fern Kwiat57.5310.74
1471Randi Kreiss57.2616.07
1472Mary Tuthill56.680.43
1473Milo Trudy56.5418.92
1474Sally Pollack56.4611.35
1475Jonathan Sauer56.4018.15
1476Dorothy Doughty56.3423.14
1477Emily Levin56.263.39
1478Emma Lichtenberger56.084.88
1479Ina Bellaff55.7212.95
1480Helen Kuzmier55.580.94
1481Martha Tibbetts55.503.92
1482Richard Brach55.4925.30
1483Roberta Shoten55.4021.66
1484Dolores Stein55.340.47
1485Marion Pasnik55.092.96
1486Joan Perfit54.523.61
1487Carolyn Haley54.290.90
1488Virginia Jacobsen54.193.23
1489Joni Brenner53.811.75
1490Jeffrey Hoagland53.718.05
1491Shelley Pollner53.636.32
1492Sally Peters53.557.98
1493Lorie Moschetti53.540.81
1494Joanna Miller53.244.51
1495Albert Kalastein53.077.25
1496John Ammirati52.7218.34
1497Rhoda Lash52.5512.65
1498Muriel Linsky52.520.32
1499Ellen Pieniek52.1011.54
1500Davida Philips50.9818.52
1501Lenore Lewis50.7511.79
1502Paul Sauer50.1110.94
1503Shi Shan50.049.54
1504Sheryl Haberman49.6212.46
1505Michael Brod49.1613.23
1506Sylvia Johann49.0112.47
1507Carole Lipetz48.838.44
1508Eileen Brod48.6813.23
1509Marilyn Levine48.664.99
1510Gertrude Katz48.401.23
1511Helene Orlando48.111.06
1512Muriel Brodsky47.796.87
1513Helen Namm47.6215.53
1514Timothy Brown47.570.00
1515Mickey Wagner47.453.36
1516Janet Graham47.443.30
1517Lynne Albukerk47.277.70
1518Harriet Kaufman46.887.50
1519Hal Davidson46.776.92
1520Blanche Silver46.640.00
1521Marilyn Salzman46.540.00
1522Jane Choate46.380.00
1523Armand De Palo46.209.30
1524Annette Schwed46.0611.39
1525Joan Spector45.814.82
1526Gloria Wilens45.810.85
1527Marie Gross45.786.88
1528Arlene Podell45.503.89
1529Stephen Barrera45.480.00
1530Gail Schindelheim45.467.04
1531Gladys Siegal45.385.77
1532John Yu45.230.00
1533Mike Lipetz44.927.78
1534Judith Faltischek44.506.87
1535Thomas Fahey43.9118.95
1536Polly Johnson43.870.00
1537Jeanne Otis43.404.47
1538Steven Leffler43.408.63
1539Bette Ganz43.284.38
1540Claire Ryan43.040.00
1541Peggy Binderow42.923.30
1542Faith Lerner42.797.44
1543Marcia Nadler42.5218.90
1544Robert Kleehammer42.2312.21
1545James Grady42.105.85
1546Paula Silverman42.044.92
1547Elaine Devlin42.010.00
1548Elaine Greenwald41.9515.01
1549Marlene Sider41.5720.43
1550Arline Tallman41.520.00
1551Maxine Shapiro40.9737.50
1552Susan Tashlik40.886.14
1553Dennis Radcliffe40.870.00
1554Carol Highman40.634.91
1555Kim Floam39.898.90
1556Robert Sokol39.720.00
1557Geri Greenberg39.650.00
1558Nancy Fein39.626.78
1559Richard Rizza39.420.00
1560Anne Thomas39.291.67
1561Alan Tucker39.2712.92
1562Joan Marglin39.220.00
1563Adrianne Greenberg38.697.22
1564Marjorie Ludlow38.570.00
1565Dorothy Sinclair38.570.00
1566Nelia Purnhagen38.316.50
1567B Cuggy38.310.00
1568Lucille Weiner38.272.21
1569Cyndi Kopprasch38.230.00
1570Edna Boothe38.203.40
1571Rosalind Wells-Newburgh38.154.50
1572Carol Barkin38.130.92
1573Richard Birrer37.995.30
1574Gayle Grainer37.631.16
1575Arlene Eisenman37.310.00
1576Maxine Cunningham36.678.42
1577Ellen Blumencranz36.6514.07
1578Phyllis Feldman36.620.75
1579Dorothy Eisner36.430.67
1580Martin Hochheiser36.392.18
1581Rudolph Chung36.3621.18
1582Jerome Williams36.362.24
1583Michael Voltz36.207.60
1584Patricia Munn36.011.90
1585Laura Schulman35.906.76
1586Leslie Sternlicht35.862.59
1587Joshua Hirsch35.612.90
1588Alter Steger35.607.96
1589Anne Wolf35.111.27
1590Robert Finlayson35.0219.22
1591Christina Birrer34.974.95
1592Elayne Mischna34.894.80
1593Janet Benesch34.641.36
1594Irwin Friedman34.536.43
1595Arnold Small34.3522.98
1596Caroline Terry34.307.48
1597Robert Siegel34.134.40
1598Terry Putterman34.061.17
1599Marie Franzoni33.7520.06
1600Mark Novick33.553.41
1601Kathleen Grant33.450.28
1602H Spatt33.450.00
1603Susan Levine33.163.88
1604Marlies Schicht32.959.41
1605Rekha Gupta32.614.13
1606Pat Di Cerbo32.4315.37
1607Harvey Zaks32.430.00
1608Madeline Kaplan32.4112.73
1609Richard Stark32.222.38
1610Dianne Condon32.222.04
1611William Schmitt32.000.00
1612Marilyn Roberts31.8711.78
1613Ling-Ling Zhang31.4126.27
1614Diane Kahn31.172.14
1615Lisa Bronstein30.9517.36
1616Gertrude Murphy30.910.00
1617Michael Nassau30.8514.39
1618David Katof30.7714.90
1619Joseph Schinagle30.740.00
1620Marjorie Hausman30.705.95
1621Joan Ray30.6910.91
1622Tom Adams30.4616.28
1623Ronna Niederman30.312.31
1624Carol Goldberg30.230.00
1625Joyce Birdoff30.074.91
1626Laurie Wilkins30.048.11
1627Maria Knapik29.9112.17
1628Beverly Welch29.743.10
1629Harvey Wertheim29.732.32
1630Robert Flapan29.660.98
1631Anthony Swanwick29.6528.71
1632Elaine Kelfer29.445.11
1633Warren Glasner29.2815.79
1634Edward Perlberg29.2415.92
1635Mary Simko29.019.00
1636Theresa Alcamo28.980.00
1637John Bell28.6028.60
1638Elizabeth Shapiro28.5517.62
1639Barbara Frank28.5211.36
1640Lydia Rab28.490.00
1641Barbara Godt28.3911.02
1642Michelle Portnof28.3810.49
1643Helena Goldstein28.3015.83
1644Joyce Muller28.197.80
1645Marie Burns28.072.24
1646Susan Rand28.047.85
1647Thomas Sturges28.003.07
1648Jeanne Ferguson27.938.32
1649Yogesh Gupta27.810.00
1650Elaine Rauchenberger27.775.25
1651Janice Windwer27.7410.48
1652David Eisner27.590.39
1653Linda Good27.571.96
1654Sue Goldman27.520.00
1655Donald Kreiss27.515.97
1656Marilyn Janow27.468.92
1657Marty Silver27.156.98
1658Ann Block27.1020.19
1659Judith Cohen26.830.00
1660Barbara Levine26.642.75
1661Mark Hartman26.580.00
1662Faith Walerstein26.4711.85
1663Dominique Buaron26.4313.71
1664Abbey Sherman26.135.20
1665Melvin Rosenberg26.0610.11
1666Lesley Keil25.993.85
1667Morton Press25.542.36
1668Arthur Bracco25.4710.96
1669Barbara Kerner25.357.15
1670Floris Cortes25.344.38
1671Marianne Bernstein25.293.55
1672Frank Rinaldi25.287.06
1673Norman Mattisinko25.230.00
1674Myra Diamond25.223.57
1675Beatty Cramer25.224.21
1676Maryen Maurer24.8410.46
1677Carole Smith24.8410.46
1678Joan Cooper24.820.00
1679Joan Kaufman24.785.72
1680Jane Busking24.672.48
1681Mel Schindelheim24.636.03
1682Joanne Seitelman24.525.38
1683Ann Perkov24.520.62
1684Lynne Cahill24.4016.28
1685Anne Gunther24.391.65
1686Barry Osborn24.191.81
1687Michael Book24.1610.96
1688Wendy Levine24.081.14
1689Bette Sturges24.072.71
1690George Knapik23.986.24
1691Michele Zuflacht23.979.95
1692Martin Block23.8617.29
1693Bernice Spandorf23.773.29
1694Ling Maris23.750.00
1695Jeanne Brophy23.671.67
1696Karen Johnson23.593.89
1697Elaine Scharf23.5512.48
1698Wendy Marx23.509.69
1699Terry Scheman23.474.85
1700Pearl Orner23.380.00
1701Marcia Cooper23.375.96
1702Shaoli Rosenberg23.309.31
1703Edward Rosenblum23.201.90
1704Melvin Ganz23.173.77
1705Lilly Newman22.985.79
1706Faith Herzog22.9711.74
1707Camille Bauer22.9214.99
1708Alan Spiegel22.920.30
1709Sanford Scheman22.814.50
1710Maxine Nagel22.762.41
1711Larry Premisler22.620.00
1712Alice McKay22.615.43
1713Marie Orioli22.541.42
1714Sheila Fligel22.512.31
1715Phyllis Stark22.491.97
1716Ann Viviano22.467.61
1717Jeri Cordes22.424.28
1718Caren Ray-Arnone22.3311.40
1719Ellen Spiegel22.300.30
1720Frances Harris22.231.92
1721Mary Jo Balkind22.213.23
1722John Roefs Jr22.005.99
1723Molly Olsen21.804.97
1724Merle Levy21.730.75
1725Elisabeth Herman21.6710.65
1726Mary Toppmeyer21.5918.53
1727Warren Pearlson21.4311.12
1728Deborah Brooks21.392.01
1729Anne Givner21.398.48
1730Robin Diamond21.366.61
1731Valerie Reagan21.247.76
1732Rita Switzman21.220.00
1733Donald Katz21.180.00
1734Sandra Tytel21.090.00
1735Marie Fuchs20.942.49
1736Henry Grattan20.820.00
1737Laurie Jackson20.622.37
1738Phyllis Channing20.620.00
1739Carol Braun20.534.24
1740Ann Judge20.523.47
1741Douglas Casper20.4020.16
1742Ann Krausz20.374.17
1743Joan Grant20.303.89
1744Barbara Shor20.176.31
1745Jerry Rubin20.070.00
1746Margaret Sherman20.026.57
1747Lola Goldring20.020.48
1748Vivian Doremus19.910.00
1749Sandy Rubin19.810.00
1750Susan Solomon19.585.31
1751Elaine Corwin19.543.20
1752Virginia Motto19.424.77
1753Mary Grant19.393.16
1754Carol Bernstein19.260.31
1755Carol Tiernan19.024.98
1756Penina Hodara18.898.60
1757Barbara Silverstone18.780.00
1758Michael Viscusi18.7618.01
1759Annette Sinett18.745.36
1760Marjorie Brook-Hecht18.727.08
1761Marilyn Hamer18.703.30
1762Melissa Bancroft18.591.88
1763John Shanker18.584.85
1764Beth Weingarten18.4214.01
1765Nina Rodolitz18.222.39
1766Sandra Luss18.030.00
1767Bernice Premisler17.780.00
1768Brigitte Evans17.7315.49
1769Nick Tricouros17.680.00
1770Stuart Juckett17.610.00
1771Elizabeth Battle17.580.00
1772Don Ciampa17.536.13
1773Arthur Brendell17.4011.44
1774Nora Wolcott17.371.33
1775Ritamarie Koehler17.233.87
1776Martin Kaplan16.962.45
1777Cynthia Kaplan16.962.45
1778Peter Horvath16.800.00
1779Eileen Bronstein16.750.00
1780Marie Striano16.703.99
1781Linda Moskowitz16.693.83
1782Elizabeth Siddons16.6716.67
1783Paulette Peck16.563.19
1784Caryl Levine16.513.34
1785Marie Busi16.430.00
1786Jackie Agdern16.410.00
1787Robin Weiser16.310.21
1788Beverly Gersfeld16.266.62
1789Roslyn Forst16.2510.29
1790Phyllis Kaufman16.221.38
1791Judi Caron16.227.87
1792Marlene Schulman16.060.00
1793Suzanne Macklin16.010.00
1794Shelly Drexler15.942.99
1795Donald Forman15.850.00
1796Betty Tilghman15.791.81
1797Irene Martin15.643.88
1798Marna Hann15.621.09
1799Steven Spaeth15.616.22
1800Gail Wholl15.477.73
1801Norman Fredriksen15.340.00
1802Barbara Hachmann15.2212.17
1803Ellyn Pflug15.202.62
1804Ivan Rothman15.188.10
1805Ginette Ogur15.176.14
1806Peter Franzoni15.158.99
1807Marlene Bloom15.0510.78
1808Clare Carey14.950.00
1809Denise Sutherland14.952.84
1810Sandi Fox14.845.19
1811Barry Wilder14.827.55
1812Angel Schade14.815.92
1813Mary Yerden14.620.00
1814Sharon Fredriksen14.570.00
1815Margaret Southern14.420.25
1816Deborah Robottom14.420.88
1817Marcia Kerr14.355.73
1818Loretta Galina14.241.20
1819Joanne Raicovich14.102.45
1820Arlene Brenner14.062.44
1821Noreen Bauser14.001.66
1822Roz Stronger13.760.90
1823Joan Scherk13.713.29
1824Sherry Shore13.686.05
1825Brenda Feldman13.632.00
1826Henry Levy13.570.00
1827Diane Walton13.550.00
1828Gail Mandelbaum13.5513.33
1829Renee Ritter13.5513.33
1830Usha Ruder13.531.55
1831Chunilal Ruder13.531.55
1832Norman Fastenberg13.520.24
1833Susan Barbiero13.490.82
1834Victor Poon13.462.82
1835Lisa Evans13.380.00
1836Anthony Puglisi13.242.98
1837Patricia Kyle13.210.39
1838Andrea Kayam13.149.43
1839Edward Feinstein13.1313.13
1840Richard Bauser13.112.63
1841Gloria Confort13.100.28
1842Stephen Davies13.040.00
1843Elisabeth Davies13.040.00
1844Jean Clarke12.950.48
1845Myron Levine12.920.48
1846Ecaterina Cioca12.9112.91
1847Malcolm Pettit12.882.29
1848Barbara Pollack12.873.57
1849Jennifer Feinstein12.8512.85
1850Maurice Klein12.721.79
1851Phyllis Shapiro12.710.00
1852Jean Palazzotto12.681.25
1853Rochelle Racanelli12.611.29
1854Michael Coleman12.607.76
1855Patricia Droesch12.598.21
1856June Sellin12.580.24
1857Susan Rons12.550.00
1858Stephen Cohen12.5212.52
1859Perry Gould12.440.00
1860Audrey Katz12.420.00
1861Martin Einhorn12.390.35
1862Freddie Kadden12.296.42
1863Joan Raia12.213.84
1864Jackie Glabman12.190.00
1865Neil Pollack12.181.63
1866Alex Silverman12.150.00
1867John Tighe12.120.00
1868Jacqueline Eshaghpour12.0810.36
1869Genevieve McGrath12.071.25
1870Steven Krausz12.023.33
1871Eileen Bronzino11.973.95
1872Bruce Victor11.870.00
1873Joyce Silberman11.864.87
1874Jocelyne Compas11.765.50
1875Renee Teichman11.740.00
1876Rhoda Garfinkel11.724.61
1877Vivien Krygier11.7011.70
1878Idamarie Bottone11.644.80
1879Amy Glass11.556.70
1880Ricki Ort11.550.47
1881Natalie Mansbach11.470.41
1882Sandra Ash11.270.00
1883Bonnie Feld11.2310.10
1884Lee Weitzman11.2111.21
1885Diane Pettit10.902.84
1886Lewis Miller10.864.41
1887Kim Coleman10.821.86
1888Irwin Balbera10.746.34
1889Richard Johns Jr10.700.00
1890Helaine McKenney10.595.94
1891Barbara Walkley10.270.00
1892Linda Loeb10.170.00
1893Melanie Purcell10.125.59
1894Alissa Lurie10.040.50
1895Edward Hovsepian10.0310.03
1896Ronald Ronzoni9.999.99
1897Roni Spielfogel9.920.97
1898Arlene Rosenblatt9.871.33
1899Suzanne Auer9.792.37
1900Robin Malkin9.711.43
1901Ann Simone9.590.91
1902Lorna Boas9.535.01
1903Betty Gross9.508.94
1904Dawn Goldstein9.463.83
1905Dian Kendrick9.441.28
1906Gail Brockett9.240.22
1907Sharman Lissauer9.241.68
1908Albert Rosanes9.190.00
1909Denise Wendt9.141.41
1910Randie Galler8.986.27
1911Marilyn Szabo8.964.68
1912Phyllis Brodsky8.918.91
1913Colleen Woodell8.900.74
1914Irene Alpert8.848.52
1915Martin Gelfand8.793.74
1916Asha Mahtaney8.771.09
1917Kathy Smrcka8.761.92
1918Betty Fecci8.676.39
1919Lucille Stocker8.590.89
1920Julie Kotler8.561.31
1921Elda Puglisi8.522.98
1922Maud Robertson8.490.00
1923Holly Feinerman8.471.30
1924Marcine Marcus8.461.61
1925Carolann Leffler8.445.52
1926Mary Luca8.420.39
1927Sharyn Wetjen8.351.84
1928Marlene Senders8.311.09
1929Ursula Evans8.213.37
1930Gerald Kessler8.200.22
1931Carole Lerman8.178.17
1932Nancy Kowal8.136.09
1933Karen Miller8.121.48
1934Judy Genatt8.110.00
1935Usha Patel8.103.38
1936William Tartow7.927.92
1937Jennifer Marwood7.871.55
1938Susan Santora7.861.19
1939Paula Rosenblum7.837.27
1940Fran Miller7.816.36
1941Mary Anne Hanlon7.803.67
1942Margaret McCarthy7.780.42
1943Dina Nissenbaum7.785.59
1944Mary Liegey7.780.00
1945Michael Leinwand7.770.60
1946Phyllis Wulwick7.724.31
1947Barbara Graziano7.704.68
1948Albert Bronstein7.690.00
1949Linda Gralitzer7.630.72
1950Wynne Wilder7.557.55
1951Dolores Weisenreider7.390.00
1952Elizabeth Stetson7.330.00
1953Minoo Moadel7.291.76
1954Harriet Schneier7.250.00
1955Frieda D'Agrosa7.220.00
1956Sandra Seltzer7.202.47
1957Barbara Deturk7.165.75
1958Ellen Yavel7.140.00
1959Margo Rabinoff7.081.28
1960Cynthia Leventhal7.050.00
1961Laura Rozmus7.022.79
1962Marcia Turetsky6.991.10
1963Mary Lepore6.970.00
1964Gil Schlerf6.954.27
1965Judith Goodnough6.954.27
1966Beth Levine6.900.00
1967Cheryl Caplin6.850.00
1968Barbara Garner6.853.07
1969Henry Murray6.680.36
1970Arlene Jacobs6.640.70
1971Elizabeth Oneill6.514.11
1972Patti Schaefer6.490.96
1973Lois Anderson6.461.06
1974Jacqueline McGuire6.450.12
1975Lillian Hauben6.434.17
1976Robert Gottlieb6.400.00
1977Leszek Stankiewicz6.380.00
1978Barbara Russo6.320.49
1979Marilyn Gessin6.291.98
1980Happy Bhalla6.216.21
1981Betsy Amira6.204.21
1982Karen Cuppernull6.183.73
1983Barbara Untracht6.173.23
1984Michael Liberman6.050.00
1985Carol Rhein6.010.00
1986Susan Kerr5.990.00
1987Kaunt Pahlajani5.985.41
1988Fran Levine5.930.60
1989Susan Hayes5.903.27
1990Leslie Brook5.894.34
1991Herb Zaretsky5.840.00
1992Ivy Davis5.790.08
1993Cyndia Kopp5.780.00
1994Michael Siris5.763.60
1995Rona Miller5.744.18
1996Josephine Paitchel5.653.54
1997Caroline Striano5.640.44
1998Leora Cerabone5.572.82
1999Carol Molack5.500.00
2000Nancy Abel5.502.27
2001Linda Reed5.492.82
2002Madalyn McGovern5.470.00
2003Ken Kahaner5.460.00
2004Bobbi Berlin5.382.87
2005David Gelb5.360.00
2006Adrienne Henick5.351.80
2007John Dean5.315.31
2008Georgette Jacobs5.290.00
2009Sid Kowal5.213.26
2010Joann Weisbord5.143.22
2011Jane Fear5.060.00
2012Mary Pascale5.040.00
2013Linda Portney5.041.73
2014Carol Himelein4.960.00
2015Ruth Coffey4.890.00
2016Philip Coffey4.890.00
2017Kate Plumb4.860.00
2018Glenda Werbel4.821.37
2019Peggy Richling4.810.00
2020Edward Droesch4.803.00
2021Howard Jacobs4.800.00
2022Robert Rodler4.740.00
2023Carol Rodler4.740.00
2024Frances Cosentino4.643.24
2025Elvira Hoffman4.620.00
2026Faye Schneider4.610.00
2027Nomy Zingher4.604.13
2028Meryl Gassman4.581.40
2029Myra Maultasch4.574.57
2030Mary Dickson4.524.52
2031Patricia Lasalle4.470.00
2032Seymour Magier4.450.00
2033Susan Claster4.420.00
2034Helaine Freed4.420.00
2035Melvin Streisand4.390.94
2036Vivian Ouziel-Siegel4.292.27
2037Lee Silberman4.222.79
2038Dedee Lovell4.101.30
2039Gondolfo Gallegro4.064.06
2040Jerome Butkow4.044.04
2041John Denes4.002.05
2042Sandra Reisel3.982.05
2043Michael Striker3.960.00
2044Maria Skrokov3.933.33
2045Sheila Robbins3.920.00
2046Arlene Temaw3.903.06
2047Arnold Van Dr Rijt3.880.00
2048Morty Bogaty3.873.87
2049Sharyn Lustig3.873.87
2050Gale Gilchrest3.783.78
2051Judy Cashman3.740.40
2052Jack Endee3.731.51
2053Roberta Salob3.710.00
2054Mark Reiss3.700.00
2055Myra Nazimowitz3.663.66
2056Susan Rucker3.663.58
2057Barbara Greenberg3.633.23
2058Amy Fromer3.543.54
2059Laurie Wells3.513.43
2060Roberta Gordon3.490.00
2061Carmela Cicero3.480.00
2062David Gerber3.480.00
2063Judith Martin3.470.74
2064Stuart Bednoff3.450.32
2065F Perunko Jr3.450.00
2066Elizabeth Koehn3.440.00
2067Lynn Lodato3.400.30
2068Sharon Abraham3.360.00
2069Morris Strongson3.360.00
2070Leslie Kaplan3.353.35
2071Betty Ann Coffin3.330.00
2072Anita Luft3.252.43
2073Muriel Berkowitz3.230.24
2074William Simonds3.210.00
2075Mira Nabi3.200.00
2076C Abraham3.160.00
2077Maureen Kenlon3.130.31
2078Claude Frank3.120.84
2079Lawrence Kaplan2.922.92
2080Shelly Udasin2.892.89
2081Kathleen Weiss2.892.89
2082Madeline Alkon2.870.00
2083Susan Abrahams2.840.00
2084Joanne Waters2.820.00
2085William Henry2.812.08
2086Marika Knight2.812.81
2087Shelly Albaneze2.790.00
2088Susan Viviani2.760.28
2089Arnold Zomick2.762.76
2090Rosalie Abruzzi2.740.00
2091Irwin Brumer2.692.69
2092Rebecca Horowitz2.680.00
2093Jenny Susan Schroder2.622.62
2094Sherry Bauman2.610.79
2095Beth Salm2.601.65
2096Eloise Halpern2.602.60
2097Billye Hanan2.581.04
2098Marianne Prisco2.572.57
2099Peggy Micciche2.570.00
2100Alan Lichtenstein2.540.00
2101Bonnie Henry2.532.08
2102Sandy Kassimir2.522.52
2103Theodora Velys2.500.00
2104Marcia Demos2.480.37
2105Sheryll Silver2.452.04
2106Helene Fortunoff2.450.83
2107Renee Brandeis2.441.40
2108Howard Spear2.432.43
2109Lanie Ganzenmuller2.400.89
2110Heather Bartholomew2.402.40
2111Sally Rose2.380.77
2112Maralyn Rittenour2.371.35
2113Sumner Paitchel2.350.24
2114Tom Bloom2.340.00
2115Stephanie Bloom2.340.00
2116Bonnie Kanowitz2.310.00
2117Beatrice Huntington2.271.36
2118Janis Grim2.250.00
2119Rita Sherman2.251.03
2120Lawrence Brochin2.212.21
2121Sandra Matalon2.201.15
2122Marilyn Tawfik2.170.15
2123Sheila Davis2.152.15
2124Roberta Slutsky2.152.15
2125Michael Scholnick2.142.14
2126Roberta Zipper2.120.00
2127Paul Portnof2.080.00
2128Barbara Lebensfeld2.080.00
2129Marlene Gerber2.070.55
2130Sybil Licht2.060.92
2131Allan Rodolitz2.040.00
2132Ann Rehs1.980.42
2133Carole Sawyer1.970.40
2134Dorothy Friedman1.940.64
2135Carrie Callegari1.931.93
2136Samuel Constan1.880.32
2137Rita Scro1.860.00
2138Jothi Curcio1.851.37
2139Martin Allen Meltzer1.850.00
2140Lenore Goldis1.850.00
2141Theo Pavlidis1.840.00
2142Pamela Prokop1.830.00
2143Ross Velys1.820.00
2144Carol Meyer1.790.81
2145Hugh Cotty1.781.78
2146Judy Harris1.770.00
2147Norman Givner1.760.00
2148Ellen Murabito1.750.16
2149Forrest Dunbar1.721.72
2150George Sau1.721.72
2151Mindy Horowitz1.710.34
2152Carol Leifer1.661.66
2153Joseph Leifer1.661.66
2154Marion Norton1.630.00
2155Catherine Kash1.571.33
2156Alvin Edelman1.571.06
2157Irwin Robinson1.570.00
2158Greg Callegari1.521.52
2159Tea Stackler1.490.45
2160David Bernstein1.480.00
2161Jean Bernstein1.480.00
2162Claudia Evan Edelman1.451.06
2163Barry Brandeis1.430.39
2164Clare Bisceglia1.421.42
2165Carmel Quill1.380.00
2166Gail Katz1.380.00
2167Mary Prestiano1.380.00
2168Varsha Saraf1.370.00
2169Irving Mandell1.361.36
2170Karen Williams1.341.34
2171Mary Welker1.310.00
2172Alene Kivoskey1.290.80
2173Jerome Bogin1.260.00
2174Diana Pillsworth1.261.26
2175Christina Porter1.261.26
2176Dominique Tabet1.220.00
2177Jamie Launer1.180.00
2178Joyce Goodman1.180.00
2179Philip Stewart1.140.00
2180Vivien Legunn1.090.00
2181Michele Eisenberg1.091.09
2182Stephen Lovell1.080.60
2183Ann Stevens1.051.05
2184Evelyn Rubin1.031.03
2185Harriet Becker1.031.03
2186Emily Kimoto1.021.02
2187Jacqueline Cassel1.020.70
2188Xinsheng Zhang1.021.02
2189Philip Strassler1.000.00
2190Hope Hassouni0.980.00
2191Jan Scherr0.970.97
2192Carol Lovrich0.950.95
2193Marlene Eisner0.930.00
2194Rebecca Halleron0.910.91
2195Roslyn Snow0.900.90
2196Marilyn Levine0.900.00
2197Joanie Fisher0.900.00
2198Diane Lehman0.860.00
2199Isabel Fersh0.860.86
2200Phyllis Wiener0.850.85
2201Elaine Rettig0.840.84
2202Leslie Berman0.800.80
2203Carole Feinsod0.770.00
2204Susan Fishbein0.760.00
2205Stanley Malaga0.750.75
2206Leda Malaga0.750.75
2207Mary Thomas0.750.28
2208Suzanne Friesel0.740.50
2209Barbara Aiello0.730.73
2210Linda Haltman0.720.72
2211Michael Haltman0.720.72
2212Mindy Goldman0.700.70
2213Sandra Sommers0.700.00
2214Victoria Field0.680.48
2215Myrna Breitman0.680.00
2216Barry Roth0.640.64
2217Lynn Lederkramer0.610.61
2218Beth Ostrow0.600.00
2219James Durnan0.580.58
2220Andrea Palmer0.570.57
2221Irving Schoenfeld0.560.56
2222Kathryn Priven0.550.00
2223Florence Horne0.520.00
2224Lenore Frank0.500.00
2225Anita Sheps0.500.00
2226Nancy Kraut0.480.48
2227Dena Fagen0.450.00
2228James Spector0.440.44
2229Sandra Mandelup0.440.44
2230Dorothy Andrews0.420.00
2231Deborah Guilloz0.390.00
2232Diane Roher0.390.39
2233Romy Coakley0.390.39
2234Toby Stone0.370.00
2235Marilyn Hollingsworth0.360.00
2236Kathryn Strom0.360.36
2237Stefanie Linakis0.350.35
2238Roberta Jemal0.340.34
2239Carol Cook0.330.00
2240Mary Ciullo0.330.00
2241Melanie Stone0.320.32
2242Karen Kweit0.320.32
2243Shari Serchuk0.320.32
2244Andrea Hoffman0.320.32
2245Mary Griffin0.310.00
2246Laurie Carson0.310.21
2247Arthur Asch0.300.00
2248Carolyn Winn0.290.00
2249Adrianne Baron0.280.28
2250Linda Reymann0.280.28
2251Patricia Hirschhorn0.270.00
2252Melanie Bass0.250.25
2253Janet Greeley0.240.24
2254Gertrude Cochran0.160.00
2255Susan Galland0.120.00
2256Myra Wagner0.120.00
2257Eli Weinberg0.060.00
2258Harvey Rilander0.000.00
2259Barbara Hoover0.000.00
2260Missy Geddes0.000.00
2261Elayne Gardstein0.000.00
2262Walter Teagle III0.000.00
2263Wendy Hoag0.000.00
2264JoAnne Goldberg0.000.00
2265Laurie Platt0.000.00
2266Marlene Levy0.000.00
2267Janice Collins0.000.00
2268Mimi Dessen0.000.00
2269Chris Stabile0.000.00
2270Frederic Cammann0.000.00
2271Sonoko Saito0.000.00
2272Margaret Donovan0.000.00
2273Emanuel Greenblatt0.000.00
2274Janet Littlejohn0.000.00
2275Evelyn Wolff0.000.00
2276Marion Rosedale0.000.00
2277Harriet Liberman0.000.00
2278Peter Reinehr0.000.00
2279Sharon Reinehr0.000.00
2280Fran Lipper0.000.00
2281Pierre De Saint Phalle0.000.00
2282Diane Biancaniello0.000.00
2283Rhoda Kraut0.000.00
2284Herbert Aldrich0.000.00
2285Keith McDonald0.000.00
2286Patricia Howley0.000.00
2287James Howley0.000.00
2288Larry Ryan0.000.00
2289Robert Schwarz0.000.00
2290Stuart Copperman0.000.00
2291Barbara Foreman0.000.00
2292Rozalia Cimpian0.000.00
2293Ilene Robbins0.000.00
2294Nancy Taylor0.000.00
2295Marian Metznik0.000.00
2296Myra Zaremba0.000.00
2297Matthew Greenstein0.000.00
2298Cheryl Smith0.000.00
2299Barbara Smith0.000.00
2300Alverna Lewis0.000.00
2301Arthur Griffin0.000.00
2302Odette Rosen0.000.00
2303Ann Glynn0.000.00
2304Suzanne Schutz0.000.00
2305Margaret McCaffrey0.000.00
2306Marla Novick0.000.00
2307Marian Barnard0.000.00
2308Nina Habayeb0.000.00
2309Susan Levy0.000.00
2310Viggi Arbusman0.000.00
2311Plainview Public Library0.000.00
2312Michael Miller0.000.00
2313Virginia Thors0.000.00
2314Bruce Stiller0.000.00
2315Stephen Kinney0.000.00
2316Carol Swenson0.000.00
2317Drew Calder Mackenzie0.000.00
2318Tina Reich0.000.00
2319Peggy Bloch0.000.00
2320Madeleine Cohen0.000.00
2321Lois O'Brien0.000.00
2322Ellen Lehrman0.000.00
2323Desiree Gamberg Gessler0.000.00
2324Judith Rymer0.000.00
2325Marvin Hecht0.000.00
2326Jeffrey Saporta0.000.00
2327Wanda Struhl0.000.00
2328Suzy Bales0.000.00
2329Irene Petrillo0.000.00
2330Richard Bronstein0.000.00
2331Hank Halperin0.000.00
2332Elaine Sands0.000.00
2333Gerald Rosenblum0.000.00
2334Anne Burns0.000.00
2335Linda Kofmehl0.000.00
2336Anne Benjamin0.000.00
2337Robert Durso0.000.00
2338Lis Waterman0.000.00
2339Maureen Lawrence0.000.00
2340Frances Lizewski0.000.00
2341Evelyn Pollack0.000.00
2342Mirta Seldman0.000.00
2343Ernesto Seldman0.000.00
2344Annette Ohare0.000.00
2345Bill Fink0.000.00
2346Gopala Paranandi0.000.00
2347Harriet Kalish0.000.00
2348Jacquelyn Harvey0.000.00
2349Lynne Dowling0.000.00
2350Carol Slotnick0.000.00
2351Otto Del Prado0.000.00
2352Melvin Holden0.000.00
2353Madeline Caslow0.000.00
2354Jane Tierney0.000.00
2355Paula Tucker0.000.00
2356Jeffrey Bennett0.000.00
2357Marianne Creteur0.000.00
2358Mary Malone0.000.00
2359Stanley Levine0.000.00
2360Carole Alexander0.000.00
2361Linda Levy0.000.00
2362Helen Geraghty0.000.00
2363Wallace Aptman0.000.00
2364Calvin Greenbaum0.000.00
2365Paul Watford0.000.00
2366Jerold Epstein0.000.00
2367Robert Becker0.000.00
2368Susan Becker0.000.00
2369Lawrence Pohly0.000.00
2370Helene Ross0.000.00
2371Richie Massimilla0.000.00
2372Maguerita Howkins0.000.00
2373Robert Ennis0.000.00
2374Gabrielle Shahaf0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 62 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master