All NSBA (Unit 242) Players

2017
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Mel Colchamiro (G)18201.70350.69
2Bob Gwirtzman14313.05626.04
3Ruth Stober12970.83603.12
4Magdy Shohdi Mesdary**10199.5227.84
5Diana Schuld9646.35224.76
6Doris Rodgers8524.67296.01
7Irma Korenstein8060.15160.87
8Lesley Decker Lucas7844.23226.52
9Rob Gordon7641.15271.14
10Honey Ellis7234.18370.77
11Art Brodsky7190.510.00
12Judy Schwartz7172.4117.95
13Alvin Levy7054.19401.73
14Richard Baumer6895.92135.33
15Karen Ewald6824.6925.51
16Gladys Collier6533.560.00
17Russell Samuel6491.971115.42
18Louis Lessinger6452.38103.03
19Lillian Weissman6389.74185.62
20Geoffrey O'Connor6041.97401.47
21Flo Goldman5966.7835.63
22Ljudmila Kamenova5953.70539.61
23Mark Leibowitz5890.30289.70
24Stephen Garyn5859.65212.00
25Saul Horowitz5792.11238.04
26Mildred Di Falco5667.8313.45
27Stephen Lucas5623.74142.88
28Robert Karlan5535.16183.77
29Alan Levine5471.87367.84
30Kent Vandewater5385.0496.79
31Martin Feldman5275.20124.12
32Joan Asheroff5262.8772.04
33Charles Sharf5259.09346.31
34Barbara Mendelsohn5239.79219.23
35Jack Lipson5231.84187.66
36Morton Case5220.28347.54
37Howard Friedman5176.88164.34
38Karl De Shrage5109.89327.09
39Gary Helman5038.55312.85
40Ravinder Ohri5017.73306.79
41A Roger Elston4683.47105.66
42Helen Buck4660.99103.91
43Lauren Block4529.36170.84
44Joseph Byrnes4289.81156.47
45Steve Dick4285.09164.27
46Patricia Brodsky4264.7489.33
47Marilyn Weiss4198.01151.06
48Leslie Sarf4151.51267.34
49Carl Gueli4113.95249.07
50Camille Khazzam4086.65185.90
51John Berry3914.78187.17
52Peter Loeb3897.99105.48
53Dori Cohen3823.27223.53
54Susan Scholer3750.9592.88
55Hannabelle White3730.2351.06
56Paul Siegelman3717.60121.49
57Michael Geisinger3705.95128.56
58Susan Weiss3701.97201.56
59Anthony Rizzuto3675.3195.01
60Howard Cohen3666.58247.01
61Michael Botwin3631.78354.54
62Lester Goldman3607.6888.04
63Alan Goldstein3603.3294.49
64Shelley Drayzen3549.93117.91
65Rona Reingold3549.2672.80
66Leonard Domnitz3512.63128.40
67Christine Woodring3480.0749.51
68Robert Gold3448.0573.12
69Elli Zimmerman3436.3489.49
70Lawrence Goodman3392.92229.63
71Frank Anshen3390.66149.57
72Bella Chiusano3339.44120.51
73Bart Cirker3283.96245.35
74Marie Barbeosch3276.09127.48
75Elaine Kahn3270.66110.10
76Naomi Klosner3252.01147.44
77Eleanor Usis3236.33234.33
78Steven Conrad3205.77102.15
79Rochelle Strauss3203.69110.88
80James Schneider3183.89178.18
81Elaine De Shrage3114.94139.29
82Rayna Martin3109.90112.57
83Frances Fein3081.9293.37
84Arthur Haley3051.120.00
85Lawrence Margott3050.9371.93
86Virginia Hoffman3049.6529.45
87Alan Kudisch2996.86341.68
88John Gibbs2977.19155.93
89Marilyn Brescia2968.31124.85
90Lydia Betz2947.7855.83
91Mitchell Pollenz2939.9761.37
92Joan Pollenz2894.8050.81
93Reisha Berkowsky2846.4594.89
94Lin Fisher2826.5526.94
95Marianne Fulfaro2767.88117.69
96Susan Orne2764.199.10
97Mark Blanchard2762.46720.59
98Harold Thaw2753.430.00
99Dorothy Feldmann2745.91147.81
100Gail Levy2738.89100.13
101Jacqueline Lipson2733.95136.78
102John Earley2695.3795.14
103Shelley Fishman2693.5391.73
104Carol Mathews2689.1787.22
105Jack Price2680.73217.75
106Herbert Feldmann2658.84148.44
107Michael Massimilla2643.084.93
108Elizabeth Randall2636.9795.64
109Glenn Martin2635.7738.18
110James Doig2607.4096.61
111Marion Yonke2597.0058.31
112Marilyn Daley2575.8156.47
113Judy Paul2531.15198.62
114Beverly Levy2530.9524.20
115Irene Geisinger2475.1760.38
116Karen Pollack2439.87355.01
117Stephen Green2431.66114.81
118David Korenstein2405.9076.38
119Carolyn Carlin2403.3881.27
120Debra Thaw2399.5550.69
121Michael Fishman2382.81235.74
122Berna Case2382.1358.55
123Marjorie Levine2372.41185.51
124Walter Gesla2371.410.00
125C Helen Pavalow2356.1421.21
126Aviv Shahaf2342.9835.81
127Richard Waters2329.11255.04
128Margaret Robinson2320.0123.66
129Philip Grella2300.03126.36
130Abbott Feren2276.17100.74
131Patricia Mahoney2266.5423.32
132Phyllis Bennett2251.6639.01
133Nina Gottlieb2244.4772.61
134Joan Labow2236.452.96
135Dina Schechter2230.21296.17
136Barry Nish2214.43415.56
137Kathleen McLauchlen2203.3159.27
138Hanneke Gold2202.3163.41
139Mayer Wiesen2198.3452.55
140Walter Kohlhoff2197.7954.85
141Franklin Nierman2197.4478.26
142Jack Pollack2182.2531.01
143Qiang Wang2171.002.63
144Carol Fleissig2098.839.39
145Marilyn Leiter2080.6839.82
146Jack Harris2079.77113.56
147Linda Lake2069.84125.19
148Susan Ullman2061.540.00
149Rosalyn Gordon2060.354.27
150Mark Shaiman2059.2245.54
151Herbert Landau**2058.6199.49
152Phyllis Goldin2026.3877.31
153Hope Nierman2022.0137.86
154Jane Sitzmann2008.55128.14
155John Abrenica2004.8670.77
156Rocco Campanale2003.7845.03
157Alvin Frohman1994.1499.96
158Ellen Davidoff1993.9591.88
159Lucy Shostak1991.2427.42
160Joann Lederman1972.2357.25
161Roy Ritter1964.5471.04
162Cathy Kirshner1961.36142.36
163Shelley Ganz1936.870.00
164Peter Barbeosch Jr1928.0881.72
165Matt Rewinski1922.48235.44
166Donald Amberger1894.0378.50
167Bruce Neiger1884.5274.25
168Sandra Brenner1878.700.00
169Barry Wilderman1877.45235.55
170Nora Kandel1876.82104.49
171Pat Rinaudo1859.7645.26
172Charles Bilich1853.63158.20
173Anne Stuckler1844.69123.46
174Estelle Vogel1825.3439.76
175Sydel Chernoff1822.81114.79
176Roger Peabody1822.5066.52
177Joan Spetter1802.53115.14
178Felix Schwartz1799.8189.56
179Lori Furst**1774.3453.77
180Marsha Gordon1764.29125.07
181Anita Goldman1761.85280.09
182Harold Windsor1757.3379.78
183Allan Schwartz1749.9734.28
184Estelle Futoma1749.080.00
185Florence Alonso1736.6042.22
186Bill Dinner1731.42213.03
187Harriet Katz1719.0041.73
188Barry Walfish1715.4824.99
189David Popper1714.80149.52
190George Nissan1712.2849.31
191Hadassah Klein1708.8971.17
192Nancy Buonora1706.3751.32
193Bob Walter1696.340.00
194Carol Reiss1690.21140.96
195Barbara Boyarsky1689.6750.25
196William Sampson1689.1820.20
197Holly Roseman1684.2673.61
198Estera Stawski1675.0847.57
199Bonnie Salkind1656.7183.30
200Arlene Zweibach1652.8427.39
201Steven Landis1637.400.00
202Sandy Teitelbaum1633.3391.81
203Arlene Kohen1623.9317.65
204William Hart1622.05125.00
205Jan Kornreich1620.2861.36
206Lynn Romeo1617.377.46
207Constance Permut1613.0451.37
208Sam Brenner1609.6843.56
209Myra Langsam**1607.9459.70
210Suzanne Hirsch1589.7333.65
211Irving Lederman1575.0443.14
212Elaine Weiss1562.157.87
213Martin Brownstein1558.2885.36
214Martin Finkelman1548.1372.12
215Francine Garyn1540.015.70
216Susan Toporovsky1539.56179.47
217Harvey Fader1535.5870.90
218Lewis Pfeiffer1513.54131.41
219Nancy Defren1512.20109.08
220Cal Rafuse1511.72315.52
221Mary Bond1503.070.00
222Ann Murray1501.32131.04
223Robert Vogel1490.5539.76
224Frances Gillespie1487.1377.10
225Marcia Zabronsky**1478.8726.66
226Joseph Mirman**1478.3873.82
227Maxine Goldberg1477.8257.97
228Leila Schwartz1469.3573.00
229Vera Mandell1469.0290.31
230Phyllis Goldstein**1461.9236.84
231Edgar Schwartz1446.5773.00
232Drew Tarhan1436.24186.29
233Susan Scheinerman1434.9378.50
234Marvin Lilienthal1429.5780.14
235Dina Arker1417.10184.68
236Eppie Eagle1413.49182.93
237Debra Osborn1402.1581.96
238Paul Cohen1399.3460.01
239Arnold Fisher1398.7631.29
240David Schwartz1385.16133.26
241Roberta Buntic1382.750.34
242Eileen Isser1371.0489.37
243Elaine Holden**1364.936.47
244Gisela Von Zedlitz1363.7749.27
245Norm Levy1362.0580.16
246Naomi Korobow1358.3770.29
247Jeffrey Colton1354.17323.36
248Floris Nissan1351.2363.06
249Adele Dusenbury1350.56125.91
250Florence Lewis1347.5947.76
251Art Kaplan1343.9340.19
252Elliot Gross1341.0227.26
253Toni Somerstein1334.9761.16
254Alan Hirshman1324.67122.96
255Alan Gardner1322.6292.82
256Risa Grossman1322.26181.41
257Dorothy Feldman1320.610.00
258Kenneth Davidoff1307.5169.52
259Stanley Landers1300.6462.02
260Helene Greenberg1299.150.00
261Wendy Sue Gelman1293.6983.35
262Joan Shifter1287.8325.77
263Kay-Ellen Smith1287.2437.65
264Jeri Golus1287.1635.08
265Mildred Bromberg1283.920.00
266Michael Wolff1277.11160.87
267Nirmala Shevde1275.8188.01
268George Semos1270.8124.40
269Martin Greenberg1270.720.00
270Leon Sternick1268.7758.21
271Debra Katz1266.83162.28
272Allen Greenbaum1265.33121.51
273Frank Monahan**1252.5118.34
274Joan Cohen1252.2278.64
275Sharon Hyman1251.7541.18
276Ann Gardner1250.12195.05
277Selma Rubin1241.6728.69
278Hubert Howe Jr1239.39199.87
279Jocelyn Simon1235.59121.96
280Michael Herman1234.50122.98
281Alan Cooper**1230.15216.32
282Barbara Cooper1229.85101.04
283Rhoda Haimson1229.26116.40
284Teri Lawrence1228.7886.47
285Marilyn Ritter1222.48104.70
286Kathy Hicks1221.9452.40
287Valentin Carciu1221.870.00
288Stephen Block1218.3146.73
289Phyllis Feiner1211.1896.41
290Sondra Nachbar1208.7373.75
291Debra Lamountain1205.63505.70
292Rochelle Watnick**1204.13212.65
293Norman Nachbar1203.65136.53
294Barbara Pincus1202.0352.15
295Linda Taub1200.8576.35
296Linda Epstein1200.1259.59
297Carol Benes1194.5695.68
298James Knopf1193.99180.00
299Bernard Fleshel1192.7620.62
300Laurie Berlin1190.84143.48
301Susan Birdsall1189.1694.96
302Michael Kufs1175.9323.32
303Joyce Lotters1175.3253.35
304Henry Thomas Kieronski1169.467.53
305Joan Levy1168.3061.32
306M Errol Grant1165.4211.82
307Arnold Young1160.2137.22
308Alan Hyman1158.65118.58
309Robert Frick1154.984.30
310Sandra Young1151.8534.79
311Doris Fine1149.4347.85
312Janine Buss1148.75454.73
313Ellen Rado**1139.084.92
314Emily Kessler1131.2746.21
315Cynthia Pascal1129.4024.81
316Patricia Allen1121.430.70
317Marsha Katon1112.38105.53
318Harvey Domnitz1110.8038.94
319Gair Betts1108.09137.96
320Dick Noonan1096.100.00
321Dolores Shimmons1094.0849.50
322Loretta Koenig1092.9227.02
323Harvey Stern**1088.590.00
324Bob Goldman1086.5717.42
325Susan Gehn1084.2075.25
326Irene Miksa**1079.120.00
327Dolores Furey**1075.5129.38
328Pearl Berson1074.1824.39
329Howard Lipset1072.2932.17
330Jerome Bloom1070.2083.96
331Sheila Steinberg1066.2141.55
332Jack Resnick1063.5941.65
333Evelyn Braunschweig1063.270.00
334Judy Frenkel Nemes1057.6035.09
335Diane Lamborn1057.110.00
336Harold Levine1056.250.00
337Peter Tilles1054.0762.72
338Elyse Fields1052.0327.19
339Steven Gelman1051.0675.15
340Ruth Maller1045.960.00
341Roslyn Kase1045.2663.04
342Joyce Greenwald**1045.123.76
343Susan Konigsberg1045.0235.55
344Betty Kaplan1043.2711.08
345Gloria Marmor1040.5790.94
346Debbie Boockvar1035.0775.25
347Joseph Fitt1034.86110.64
348Eppie Maidenbaum1034.0799.54
349Fay Nadel1028.7767.30
350Joanne Goldstein1027.4847.35
351Raymond McCartney1022.880.00
352Raymond Elias1022.00199.23
353Selma Bernstein1016.740.00
354Ernie Wunsch1009.992.23
355Laura O'Reilly1008.27162.82
356Susan Reiter1005.6571.01
357Jon Kirshner993.6462.28
358Andrew Bodony991.4260.27
359Sylvia Schwarz989.990.00
360Elaine Byron989.930.00
361Martha Budow**986.2510.80
362Arlene Stevens982.5347.44
363Elizabeth Aylmer**977.4352.70
364Clifford Reitz976.8336.82
365Doris Tilles975.8362.72
366Roz Goodman975.170.00
367Sylvia Mensch970.002.00
368Saundra Meisel967.1162.03
369Peggy Blumenfeld966.1796.63
370Ruth Fox963.1088.20
371Sheldon Kohen961.4615.79
372Jack Sage953.088.26
373Judy Pressner**951.3652.56
374Elizabeth Viola950.2264.74
375Florence Gross944.3242.18
376Herbert Blumenfeld943.63105.83
377Laurel Kelman**937.4245.73
378Jack Budow**933.277.13
379Lawrence Kaplan928.559.88
380George Aman928.5346.12
381Stanley Amelkin928.1562.20
382Patrick Ross926.95147.66
383Burton Goodman922.9393.06
384Jacquelyn Gernaey921.8131.36
385Linda Pollina920.5637.64
386Dominique Schneider916.0477.35
387David Sloane914.83156.46
388Francine Rosenberg914.420.00
389Jacqueline Wolf910.3497.23
390Jean Tonjes907.7722.14
391James Tonjes907.5222.14
392Roberta Mendelsohn896.8638.29
393Silvana Zangri895.9291.08
394Robert Weinschenk894.2517.29
395Howard Siegel893.2578.75
396Norman Tucker892.5021.82
397Lawrence Hillel889.1339.56
398Gail Friedberg887.7948.63
399Vicki Simon879.560.00
400Beverly Corenthal**878.4061.03
401Wendy Tulin**870.0732.96
402Anat Kravel869.1046.97
403Paul Gray868.368.49
404Sandy Dick**867.1734.98
405Lily Davis**862.3638.35
406Marcia Blum862.2734.26
407Karen Dorman859.2485.29
408Mark Inhaber849.5959.80
409Rose Deleonardis**845.360.00
410Barbara Emmer843.03100.14
411Barbara Rubin842.10156.89
412Albert Fano841.7224.51
413Ed Trepper836.8394.88
414Helen Shutkind833.6444.66
415Joseph Santomero832.4476.74
416Dorsey Mayer829.10101.28
417Gary Moskowitz826.8350.55
418Lee Launer825.8185.43
419Mark Krinsky825.58136.30
420Antoinette Reilly820.3923.00
421Mary Horan820.040.00
422Ditza Katz817.8647.57
423May Zahn**808.4112.33
424Ronny Chauviere**807.080.59
425Elfrida Von Nardroff**806.9930.49
426Margery Binder805.6119.76
427Julia Brill**804.853.26
428Iris Boslow**799.9015.21
429Jane London796.6485.55
430Steven Perrin**794.8830.25
431Arnold Salob792.2747.38
432Tomas Luss791.7146.88
433Toby Fishman**790.9411.30
434Stanley Adelman789.53151.37
435Arlene Krasnoff788.0233.23
436Rosemary Gross787.4745.47
437Paula Baumer784.709.44
438Barbara Ostrick783.7063.17
439Lynne Zeiter781.7045.75
440Jacqueline Dixon**777.809.70
441Gary Levine777.03169.05
442Louise Merritt774.7062.65
443Lillian McCormick**774.1215.34
444Phyllis Meltzer770.9250.54
445Ketan Shevde767.5046.92
446Phyllis Gladstone762.1433.54
447Veeta Kleehammer753.3850.01
448Nadia Helou752.8916.14
449Ann D'Addario751.904.78
450Joyce McTammany750.8134.22
451Charles Michel**747.3425.00
452Sheila Pohly747.12102.67
453Bonnie Diamond746.1638.38
454Marilyn Eisenstadt745.257.44
455Betty Meron740.4711.27
456Audrey Levy**736.7014.03
457Richard Wettan733.9967.15
458Cheryl Rosenzweig730.14124.16
459Loretta Paskor730.097.59
460Michael Krevor728.6569.69
461Sam Goldberg727.2875.80
462Yalcin Tarhan727.00118.57
463Joan Fruchter723.9652.47
464Claire Kranzer721.9014.61
465Paulette Valenza720.4071.80
466Steven Raymond719.987.36
467Shelly Fehrenbach719.9770.91
468Natalie Treanor718.2515.98
469Benita Durben**717.4741.59
470Herbert Kranzer716.6414.61
471Joyce Griffin**714.360.00
472Gerald Berkman713.0970.35
473Valerie Clain**710.9330.80
474Vijay Datta709.68212.33
475Elliot Diamond706.3163.95
476Marilyn Tinter**701.3819.01
477Barbara Amelkin700.9923.72
478Florence Charles**693.9423.23
479Barbara Deutsch691.6524.81
480Harvey Schachter688.9343.81
481Mindy Setton686.8983.30
482Iris Fano686.6412.41
483Harriet Goldman684.8194.27
484Shirley Rubenstein684.1056.64
485Jean Camas683.970.00
486Lynne Roth683.4757.10
487Jo-Ann Damato682.447.07
488Renee Silver681.5127.37
489A. Paul Goldstein**675.090.00
490Ellen Ricciuti**672.344.53
491Norman Block672.3351.52
492Agnes Bodony668.8716.57
493Stephen Solomon667.0755.72
494Martin Shulman667.040.00
495Adele Cohen666.2218.96
496Norman Abell**665.5037.74
497Barry Elberg665.4161.41
498Letitia Mero**664.930.00
499Gisele Katz662.1319.82
500Patrick Mitchell658.6962.71
501Peggy Maslow656.5461.50
502Alan Estner654.670.00
503Roberta Simon**654.4117.21
504Morton Ray652.9070.21
505Nancy Davis647.4150.35
506Grace Basile646.3748.72
507Elaine Friedman645.8969.35
508Lily Schual**643.730.45
509Lydia Hermann643.324.13
510Laura Orticelle642.3069.34
511Anton Shurpik642.030.00
512Erryl Olan641.2426.83
513Gail Johnson640.3562.47
514David Kornblau637.7836.91
515Carol Kamp637.06135.20
516Robin Brendell634.10194.37
517Sandy Friedman634.0940.08
518Honey Green**631.2957.01
519Elaine Abramowitz**631.018.85
520Carol Striker630.44114.07
521Jack Epstein630.0247.04
522Gladys Assef**629.583.43
523Patrick Thompson628.9717.93
524Gail Goldberg627.091.88
525Michael Pollack625.83123.12
526Donald Bedell**625.7285.85
527Carole Feldman**625.4060.01
528Lucy Dome**625.2420.53
529Peggy Fabricius622.878.96
530Arnold Wagner622.0427.16
531Nancy Plant620.4018.92
532Joan Robinson**619.3325.68
533Arlene Teichman**617.9113.66
534Elizabeth Marett**614.6317.99
535Evelyn Abruzzo613.6531.33
536Kenneth Gittelson610.0320.11
537Florence Grobstein609.980.00
538Agota Adler**609.6222.21
539Dolly Relkin608.240.00
540Iris Adler**607.793.13
541Joan Pool606.5783.18
542Joan Kalinousky604.7726.53
543Edie Mellace**603.0431.39
544Elyssa Weissman602.3849.60
545Ronald Pinkus602.3821.10
546Iris Cook600.3650.18
547Peggy Dolgin599.5215.19
548Eleanor Linder599.3428.97
549Toby Birnbaum**597.920.00
550Naomi Kramer596.3943.66
551Elyse Butnick596.3629.64
552Patricia Lessard594.4165.69
553Beverly Channon591.4719.88
554Joyce Shwartz588.030.00
555Georgia Altman585.2418.91
556Andrea Fortunoff**584.5112.80
557Waldo White**581.7930.48
558Frances Berg**579.715.18
559Ruth Lessinger577.98101.47
560Judith Epstein**575.0119.17
561Andree Welsh574.8538.64
562Julia Tucker573.8817.69
563Constance Hoagland**570.5615.22
564Kate Tyree**569.240.00
565Beverly Lefkowitz569.1157.45
566Gail Kugler568.4830.52
567Elinor Jaffe**566.7619.17
568Frances Slavin**564.8247.80
569Teresa Schreck563.8112.47
570Mollie Grossman**562.6921.23
571Ellie Brook555.6225.55
572David Cohen555.573.85
573Sherry Wolf555.2516.15
574Lynette Rosenblum554.6530.74
575Charles Baker553.9552.45
576Barbara Fine553.770.00
577Alice Kohn**553.4339.69
578Les Toporovsky551.9061.77
579Beatrice Croce**550.7721.20
580Jean Johnson548.7257.36
581Marie Bellini**545.1429.44
582H Joseph Schineller544.983.51
583Janet Teagle542.2115.55
584Bonnie Semon541.7836.06
585Susan Port541.2364.27
586Peter Hertz540.2142.74
587Elisse Weiss539.9430.76
588Jonathan Howe535.58145.65
589Audrey Weinberg532.9820.01
590Thomas Schwarz532.2743.18
591Ernest Ranalli531.460.00
592Richard Belvin**528.930.00
593Richard Gardos528.7120.14
594Donna Launer527.0470.84
595Birgit Wunsch526.734.06
596Harold Schneider525.8843.77
597Leonid Izakson525.540.00
598Bonnie Deutsch524.6750.67
599Beth Raymond524.285.58
600Charles Kemp**522.850.00
601Muriel Chapman**522.219.05
602Robert Gordon521.8679.77
603Gulu Mahtaney521.7539.95
604Lil Schwarzschild**521.6534.69
605Judy Finn**520.216.00
606Mel Kravatz**518.7461.98
607Patty Menges**517.115.69
608Beverly Gitelman**515.1923.78
609Mona Graber512.0641.53
610Wendy Kay**511.7329.73
611Rhoda Spiegel**511.0721.55
612Christiane Castel**510.8723.37
613Eliza Werner**510.5236.51
614Jeannette Bregman509.4921.52
615Alan Cohen508.4061.70
616Leonard Weiss**508.2313.03
617Erika Silver507.78232.29
618Helen Solomon507.2922.79
619Sherry Lewinter506.940.79
620Judith Korsun**505.100.00
621Susan Metros**504.169.35
622Alice Dobrow**503.0612.88
623Vimla Vadhan500.8516.36
624Suad Khazzam**500.3227.38
625Jeanne Hanrahan497.55146.30
626Darin Tripp497.1514.03
627Charles Ohsiek**496.7122.62
628Paula Allen**495.7026.61
629Ann Gray**495.140.00
630Solomon Godelsky493.4829.85
631Dorrit Ostberg**492.4510.79
632Meryl Mann**491.8233.07
633Barry Port491.4659.53
634Margaret Sweeney**483.363.25
635Steve Roman481.055.43
636Hannah Hodes**479.5213.74
637Barbara Reitz478.0436.82
638Larry Sachs**477.4455.78
639Lawrence Solow**476.9530.82
640Marjorie Tamaro**476.872.68
641Frank Gladstone476.8020.89
642Ines Beck**475.9520.37
643Micki Michelman**475.3726.84
644Phyllis Goodfriend469.725.05
645Barbara Magid**469.4718.89
646Susan Champlin**466.7224.21
647Penny Redvanly**466.7177.25
648Joanne Chalifoux**466.6234.73
649Stephen Hazelkorn**465.7752.76
650Robert Weiner465.2649.28
651Christine Sage464.905.07
652Barbara Rudell**462.234.63
653Lewis Grossman462.1286.53
654Marilyn Solomon**461.8728.19
655Lawrence Helft**459.4949.03
656Ellen Granat**459.0110.03
657Carolyn Lamberg454.6218.23
658Virginia Pierce**453.5212.24
659Bonnie Rich**452.9478.92
660Susan Holtz**452.883.83
661Jerome Post**452.328.63
662Harry Hackett**451.6213.82
663Joseph Gregson**451.2724.41
664Dale Peritz**450.2351.91
665Paul Pirro**449.6743.76
666Frances Blank**449.377.83
667Arnie Obler448.0515.87
668Geri Obler447.6015.87
669Rosellen Mensch447.2943.02
670Bonnie Gibgot**446.4086.48
671Blossom Gluck**445.606.29
672Pravin Vadhan440.0816.36
673Morton Feder**439.4226.39
674Brew Grunther**438.9846.41
675Adrienne Saporta437.6624.20
676Glenda Kaufman**436.7514.71
677David Kirschenbaum435.5876.15
678Arnold Fox434.8623.50
679Jennifer Villiger432.5911.32
680Barbara Sullivan**432.390.00
681Lee Dion**431.7117.97
682Judith Simon431.6240.33
683Catherine Layden430.7044.90
684Stanley Gerard**430.5530.98
685Rosalyn Schwartz**429.896.75
686Kay Cha428.9850.87
687Frank Giangrande425.9514.50
688Richard Wells425.2013.05
689Claire Boody**425.1410.49
690Ellen Wells422.7113.05
691Beverly Boris420.9839.42
692George Hopman**420.780.00
693Jill D'Agostino**419.240.39
694William Hohauser**417.4517.19
695Michael Slavin**415.8135.80
696Frank Nelson**415.2717.56
697Susan Finkelstein**413.5841.56
698Sandie Sickle**410.08186.08
699Gail Bleifer**409.1344.33
700Lauren Etess**409.0344.85
701Barbara Frank**408.9850.67
702Helene Schwartz406.0241.74
703Laura Reich**405.6631.65
704Ellen Roisman**405.1053.12
705Laura Eilbott**402.6828.57
706Elizabeth Pinsky**401.9513.04
707Sara Gage**401.5936.78
708Nat Pepper**395.4247.06
709Claire Rechtweg**395.1526.23
710Morton Epler**394.078.14
711Gerald Fine393.950.56
712Barry Fleischman393.090.69
713Marilyn Bernstein**391.6823.71
714Elizabeth Greenfield**391.3014.71
715Betsy Dubofsky**390.333.65
716Sharon Melville**390.02128.14
717Carole Rosten**389.5739.23
718Martin Fox**388.0235.80
719Judith Siegel**387.2611.74
720Eleanor Freilich**384.9612.02
721Sharon Price**384.1820.96
722Bernice Waldorf**384.083.18
723Radu Weiss**382.446.45
724Fred Goldschmidt**382.1258.61
725Paul Develet**380.9965.29
726Richard Morici**379.8121.35
727Ted Reich**378.7631.65
728Marco Ortiz377.250.00
729Betsy Lieberman**376.5513.47
730Arline Isaacs**376.2016.18
731Roy Goodman373.9759.21
732Janice Roth373.8220.41
733Lila Rosenthal**373.426.59
734Florence Feinstein**373.4021.35
735Kathryn Fibkins**373.1722.83
736Peter Gokey372.980.00
737Susan Seelig**371.12112.25
738Barbara Sonnenfeldt**370.821.46
739Raymond Presti**370.76100.25
740Shelley Safran**370.1025.92
741Nancy Sybil369.4044.08
742Susan Ghee369.1517.89
743Fred Rees**368.6829.77
744Elizabeth Hubbard368.496.41
745Bobette Bergstein**368.0010.39
746Louise Brooks**367.6110.12
747Claire Barron**366.7212.49
748Fran Marcus**366.321.77
749Robert Schanzer**364.847.06
750Jeffrey Ehrlich363.210.00
751Irene Newman**362.9516.03
752Richard Ericson**362.2035.42
753Eileen Brenner**361.342.83
754Joyce Sundel**361.338.34
755Michael Colodner**358.8031.51
756David Randall358.412.01
757Myrna Price**357.4124.71
758Carolyn Flapan356.4413.69
759Edward Leviten**355.9733.13
760Claude Deal**352.920.00
761Carol Fishman**352.7190.25
762Janet Kroll**352.495.78
763Jodi Rosenthal350.8115.40
764Lenore Widmark**350.2533.59
765Lorna Verdone**349.0839.97
766Burton Greenhouse348.749.84
767Shelley Kirshenbaum**348.6378.98
768Stan Schiller348.090.00
769Judy Anthony**347.2143.16
770Thomas Poole**347.163.76
771Gilda Epstein**346.815.18
772Ann Glickman**346.5817.81
773Lois Block**345.798.86
774Robert Feger**345.3738.49
775E Rosenman**345.0013.38
776Dorothy Singer**343.8636.38
777Fran Peterson**341.94141.53
778Shirlee Roberts**341.900.00
779Lillian Vishno**341.881.61
780Robin Healy**339.0313.42
781Leah Chodes**338.9428.83
782Charles Raffe338.180.00
783Sheila Terens**338.0781.15
784Meredith Walfish333.580.00
785Adrienne Locke**333.1022.23
786Reva Halperin**332.525.92
787William Treanor331.9813.36
788Janette Rottkamp331.305.46
789Rick Farber330.440.00
790Ellen Singer**330.264.46
791Richard Schoen**330.2050.32
792Lisa Hadar**330.0643.00
793Elayne Fastenberg328.4334.67
794Jean Cunniff**328.094.86
795Lisa Pomerantz**327.0715.78
796Thomas Koslovsky**325.7439.81
797Eileen Feldman**325.1267.15
798Elizabeth Murphy**324.4446.27
799Anita Kaminsky**323.1748.70
800Lynne Rivellese**322.670.00
801William Brooks**322.635.63
802Larry Smith**322.2846.91
803Amy Milch**318.5611.75
804Mark Winters**317.997.89
805Harriette Romanoff317.632.40
806Leonard Feld**317.4283.06
807Donna Epstein**315.2530.25
808Harriet Studness**314.3125.73
809Mary Mellen**313.730.00
810Richard Conrad**312.990.00
811Gordon Harper**312.7138.58
812Qun Yang**312.1865.43
813Robert Mann**311.4015.40
814Lori Berse**310.2210.00
815Barbara Lehrer**308.620.00
816Richard Holroyd307.7432.51
817Gail Noor**307.022.97
818Lila Porges**306.904.20
819Burt Spiegel**304.5511.32
820Edward Niemira**303.1372.88
821Arthur Smith**302.870.69
822Nanette Rosenberg**302.525.23
823Giro Cestaro Jr**302.0414.53
824Barbara Colton301.870.00
825Amy Barash**301.68115.14
826Trina Waldron**301.4724.58
827Sue Schwartz299.5521.72
828Ken Lowenstein297.2558.67
829Jerome Kroll295.000.00
830Phyllis Schiff294.4228.80
831Ivan Sandler294.270.00
832Ralph D'Ambrosio294.0310.69
833Ellen Mones293.500.00
834Laurence Sussman293.3624.04
835James Sandnes292.8239.44
836Karen Izakson292.690.00
837Patricia Hurleigh290.0113.97
838Laura Kopp287.1791.31
839Charles Adler286.002.52
840Susan Panzer285.4771.20
841Barbara Abikoff283.608.67
842Patricia Cestaro282.1214.53
843Jill Toshav279.3654.50
844Martin Kulberg279.3527.59
845Stanley Newman278.820.00
846Young Cha278.5332.89
847Marjorie Boas278.222.91
848Nathan Trees277.930.00
849Robin Bender277.630.00
850Bill Johnson277.5058.97
851Toni Macdonald274.7633.35
852Leon Yu274.54274.54
853Sylvia Cooper274.281.92
854Susan Fox273.1831.71
855Susan Weiss272.655.42
856Carol Migden272.104.70
857Geri Scotto272.0715.88
858Arlene Harlib267.8117.34
859Bob Bianco265.289.98
860Rita Wagner265.1811.30
861Norman Pollack264.465.99
862Carol Leinwand264.0441.45
863Milton Alschuler263.9094.23
864Ved Kawatra263.660.00
865David Brownstein263.5642.18
866Carol Quist262.3025.85
867David Bass261.7099.17
868G Gucker261.310.00
869Myrna Feinbloom259.9850.27
870Dorothy Zeitlin259.760.78
871Cosimo Palazzo259.1829.77
872Jill Brownstein258.9442.18
873Linda Wels256.4729.71
874Gary Alter255.8557.54
875Ellen Cooper255.28104.42
876Carole Rodnick254.7368.93
877Diane Krasnoff254.7026.14
878Gail Sussman254.159.75
879Holly Jonas253.2431.55
880Andrew Murphy252.970.00
881Barbara Cuenin252.5531.52
882Barbara Landa252.103.04
883Howard Eisenman250.7710.69
884Audrey Flack247.790.00
885Sharon Weinstein247.2819.65
886Cindi Siegel247.2255.63
887Marilyn Zaken247.0528.78
888John Chappell246.510.00
889Ida Jennings246.4127.42
890Paul Bannett245.8125.73
891Michael Roos244.540.00
892Toby Spier244.5010.29
893Marilyn Friedlander244.0840.88
894Miriam Silverman243.913.46
895Ruth Mayer243.2618.83
896Rande Schwartz243.223.41
897Gary Zipper241.6773.95
898Ellen Shrubstein241.6311.92
899Marion Cohen241.5542.71
900Ginny Llewellyn241.0616.97
901Mary Douglas240.150.63
902Erik Himelein239.9012.65
903Eileen Zanar239.2442.56
904Ellen Shanies238.8010.34
905Patricia Brownridge238.3712.72
906Jeanne Harmon238.2310.46
907Gershon Bodner238.1642.80
908Bernard Katz236.823.69
909Judy Shevrin236.3518.04
910Brian Fitzpatrick236.0512.29
911Diana Zanetti235.0619.76
912Murray Weber234.620.00
913Susan Ricken232.440.00
914Jacquelyn Miller232.290.00
915Virginia Messina231.8951.43
916Douglas Schara230.9315.25
917Marilyn Safenowitz229.661.70
918Renee Wagenberg227.3812.26
919Jeanne Pace226.530.00
920Libby Frantz224.4270.57
921Sal Ammirati223.0013.34
922Karen Ruben222.4082.11
923Chandra Gupta221.9410.13
924Florence Leff221.660.00
925Grace Kelly221.350.00
926Elaine Nadel221.250.47
927Stanley Freundlich220.4538.05
928Janet Contrada220.3016.79
929Barbara Green219.4315.60
930Arlene Stein217.6913.78
931Peter Holm217.4439.63
932Karen Siris216.9269.63
933Sue Nathanson216.3018.83
934Joel Katz216.090.00
935Howard Collins215.5957.29
936Susan Eisner213.9852.84
937Judy Wertheim213.7713.18
938Cheryl Rush212.6162.76
939Marjorie Schwed212.0830.94
940Linda Linchitz211.4540.37
941Judy Good211.0822.97
942Lester Davidoff209.8110.24
943Wendi Levitt209.1720.34
944Vicki Seltzer208.4854.79
945Claire Leinheardt208.4023.04
946Bobby Schwartz208.3119.64
947Rose Ciampa207.7525.17
948Mark Baskir207.3251.36
949Sheila Berman206.788.07
950Adam Cohen203.541.18
951Virginia Neville203.050.95
952Rhea Wiener202.5231.48
953Bruce Berman202.190.00
954Sylvia Kaminetsky201.820.00
955Leigh Harris201.242.34
956Ellen Wachsberger200.735.37
957Linda Diamond200.7118.75
958Susan Dunnells200.0115.30
959Gloria Riina199.9429.61
960Valerie Link199.5418.02
961Douglas Frank196.7617.85
962Alice Rhein196.0325.38
963Stephanie Gluck195.4612.98
964Sari Mainzer195.1714.46
965Maggie Silver195.0834.33
966Jane Morley194.995.10
967Tina Hye194.7327.27
968Leslie Giffords194.6221.79
969Carol Ziegler193.9110.81
970Marian Steiner193.5210.63
971Norma Mauro191.6048.42
972Robert Belovin191.5538.65
973Isabelle Cetlin191.4916.77
974Ann Salamone191.389.92
975Ruth Brooks191.0022.41
976Tina Oms190.628.09
977Roberta Small190.0936.72
978Sydelle Salenger189.064.49
979Frances Trachtenberg188.9610.96
980Ilan Wolff188.75114.49
981June Blumenthal188.1536.52
982Peggy Gaulin187.018.53
983Barbara Ackerman186.7927.73
984Ann Cryan185.934.63
985Patricia Hanlon185.7310.94
986Samuel Sharin184.850.00
987Judy Freundlich184.1512.06
988Jackie Pasheluk184.070.00
989Alisa Hoenig183.600.00
990Michelle Roberts183.0448.47
991Ann Block182.49106.53
992Sheila Dooley182.201.65
993Cecelia Sherman181.6030.52
994Karel De Leeuw181.380.19
995Nadine Eltman181.3625.65
996Doris Belovin180.4416.85
997Sue Van Holt180.360.00
998Jerome Segal179.800.00
999Carroll Cotins178.261.08
1000Victor Poon177.91113.22
1001Ronnie Gibstein177.024.16
1002Doris Fenig175.3818.64
1003Stephen Moran174.720.00
1004Myron Zitt174.6538.04
1005Jeri Glaser174.2112.10
1006Jill Gleiber174.203.11
1007Joanne Rodney173.7843.54
1008Judith Gerard173.314.67
1009Michael Heiberger173.1232.44
1010B George Wisoff173.017.35
1011Marilyn Irwin172.7224.58
1012Bob Lunder172.0812.57
1013Marsha Rifkin172.0524.90
1014Rebekah Wisoff172.047.35
1015David Kay171.8437.50
1016Maxine Landau171.672.35
1017Martin Levine171.6212.70
1018Myra Sutin171.2915.45
1019Nancy Epstein170.315.34
1020Elizabeth Shapiro170.1888.88
1021Richard Brach169.8054.79
1022Ruth Mandelbaum169.180.00
1023Carolyn Klimpl168.6710.77
1024Stacee Bernstein168.5852.43
1025Bob Quinn166.6914.41
1026Elaine Gordon166.6911.30
1027Hilda Schulkind165.9533.53
1028Alvin Siegel165.934.31
1029Roger Weaving Jr165.5710.17
1030Karyn Edelstein165.160.00
1031Oshri Endzweig164.9616.10
1032Susan Quinn164.4014.41
1033Susan Katz164.316.09
1034Herbert Gross164.1519.06
1035Phyllis Fleckner164.1335.13
1036Lissy Kaplan164.002.47
1037Roberta Nassau163.5820.36
1038Patricia Fasciano162.8260.47
1039Kenneth Simon162.7853.44
1040Fred Levine162.4835.16
1041Roberta Katcher162.2310.36
1042Peter Ruben162.0357.96
1043Michael Bilgrei161.687.90
1044Bruce Gernaey161.370.94
1045Linda Neuwirth161.2219.78
1046Abraham Eckstein160.210.56
1047Jean Golub160.0810.52
1048Robert Frentzel159.2612.94
1049Bunny Goodman158.510.00
1050Merle Colchamiro158.4155.87
1051M. Brian Bilyk158.2338.94
1052Candy West158.1419.29
1053Barbara Locketz156.970.00
1054Moses Smallwood155.200.00
1055Janice Tainiter154.630.00
1056Cora Baliff154.3112.14
1057Joan Cowie154.292.32
1058Randy Raubvogel153.5914.45
1059Stanley Cohen152.664.22
1060Alice Kessler152.628.78
1061Marilyn Fischell152.474.85
1062Ruth Feigen152.275.32
1063Patti Katzman152.257.37
1064Evelyn Smallwood152.200.00
1065Jeri Rueben152.153.23
1066Tinette Sterling151.8110.56
1067Diane Miller150.842.07
1068C Dorothy Berman150.173.14
1069Phyliss Petrocelli148.920.00
1070Joan Dochter148.800.28
1071Arlyne Choset147.666.43
1072Magdi Kamel145.417.43
1073Rochelle Schnell-Lipton145.372.09
1074Bill Vitale144.7313.17
1075Lois Mann144.200.56
1076Aaron Eliach143.360.00
1077Ruth Weiss142.434.02
1078June Feinsod142.2630.92
1079Grace Middlemiss141.8424.49
1080Gail Cooke141.7425.16
1081Howard Hirschmann141.050.37
1082Beth Weingarten140.6774.99
1083Jack Dobrow140.421.96
1084Lorraine Shakter140.0922.37
1085Anne Burns139.97122.30
1086Kathy Nelson139.835.73
1087Judith Platt139.757.20
1088Daniel Goldschmidt139.4946.10
1089Marie Deppen139.455.17
1090Gloria Mitchell139.073.37
1091Fran Shanker138.349.42
1092Laurie Stone137.240.00
1093Alan Berkowsky137.240.73
1094Marina Conrad137.1731.52
1095Paul Thorpe137.1619.79
1096Linda Halbreich136.798.20
1097Linda Gittelson135.782.26
1098Judith Hirschmann135.430.37
1099Hope Malin134.9012.29
1100Barbara Allen134.5314.58
1101Judy Weitzman134.2510.51
1102Douglas Casper133.9969.54
1103Fran Gordon133.318.24
1104Elizabeth Butler132.8210.40
1105Marvin Boris M.D.132.7318.31
1106George Salem132.496.45
1107Nancy Rabbach132.286.06
1108Anthony Swanwick132.2561.37
1109Cherri Dorris131.8917.66
1110Brigitte Evans131.6388.49
1111Pepi Weis130.555.39
1112Rita Winter130.5117.29
1113Howard Schwartz130.3227.03
1114Shaojie Zhou130.000.00
1115Dorie Coleman129.630.00
1116Abby Heyligers129.1212.13
1117John Murabito129.0728.50
1118Marge Gogel128.8932.54
1119William Fife128.520.00
1120Eleanor Mesagna128.392.74
1121Evelyn Rose127.8213.23
1122Alice Nacinovich127.591.76
1123Francine Soltz127.517.61
1124Alex Mallow127.490.00
1125Charles Rose126.9513.23
1126Eleanor Liebmann126.7016.11
1127Linda Fox125.175.96
1128Marcia Bateman124.989.36
1129Myrna Green124.165.93
1130George Beglin123.2714.15
1131Gabriele Lubitz123.186.71
1132Evelyn Sullivan121.900.32
1133Sally Pass121.8724.92
1134Michael Friedlander121.8225.55
1135Isabel Albom121.220.24
1136Florence Kaufman121.229.78
1137Judy Gordon121.003.85
1138Muriel Futterman120.940.00
1139Barrie Sue Zicherman120.0227.88
1140Rudolph Chung119.4845.95
1141Sandra Ezersky116.820.00
1142Sandra Jones116.809.23
1143Ross Taff116.6580.48
1144Iris Baron116.3217.35
1145Richard Martin115.573.61
1146Susan Arlen115.400.00
1147Rosalie Roth115.393.86
1148Denise Daly115.025.19
1149Jean Esposito114.944.16
1150Martha Murray114.2310.63
1151Irma Wolin113.796.56
1152Helene Lepselter112.572.29
1153Carolyn Dahab112.5111.28
1154Winifred Flood111.727.77
1155David Katof111.3262.01
1156John Conroy111.250.67
1157Barbara Sabbagh111.243.90
1158Dorothy Goldberg110.942.90
1159Jane Garver110.0212.29
1160William Schneid109.9325.55
1161Randi Shea109.9122.41
1162Sue Ahn109.704.75
1163Theodora Hooton109.590.00
1164Janet Robinson109.262.98
1165Mary Jane Damato108.7914.72
1166Lorraine Cande107.725.37
1167Jim Stevens106.320.00
1168Allen Krieger105.3536.24
1169Michael Viscusi105.3428.58
1170Sheila Bieber104.770.17
1171John Bell104.4311.79
1172Michele Tarica104.2614.92
1173Kay Lippman103.7315.16
1174Dorrit Ger103.548.74
1175Claire Friedman102.440.89
1176Gloria Prager101.632.24
1177Barry Reiber101.5253.97
1178Jay Fox101.020.00
1179Martin Goldberger98.810.00
1180Helene Cohen98.640.60
1181Elaine Greenwald98.5530.92
1182Trudy Hirschheimer98.0610.47
1183Brian McCaffery97.249.11
1184Lawrence Brochin96.5462.85
1185Peter Freeman96.335.44
1186Carol Sacks94.993.53
1187Gwyneth Cox94.895.94
1188Sandra Ryder94.757.25
1189Elisabeth Fishbach94.644.17
1190Margaret McCormack93.461.84
1191Richard Shanks93.4582.53
1192Diana Browner93.400.00
1193Michael Nussbaum93.3611.65
1194Millie Wesotski92.937.15
1195Elizabeth Tapfar92.691.97
1196Claire Burns92.570.00
1197Janet Von Twistern91.480.00
1198Milo Trudy91.0919.64
1199Arnold Vassallo90.985.93
1200Morty Bogaty90.8857.17
1201Leonore Young89.809.56
1202Maxine Shapiro89.7419.14
1203Roberta Spiegelman89.6118.37
1204Carol Gristina89.202.98
1205Faith Herzog88.9444.45
1206Gail Schindelheim88.4827.52
1207Nancy Stoll88.360.00
1208Thomas Tynan87.688.10
1209Rosemarie Luttinger87.154.84
1210Robert Kleehammer86.9028.80
1211Betty Milligan86.7610.82
1212Helen Tynan86.588.24
1213Jackie Pierangelo86.278.69
1214Faith Lerner85.8129.11
1215M Robert Goldstein85.2615.60
1216Phyllis Goodman84.754.65
1217Diane Zaretsky84.696.17
1218Harriet Brodie84.646.52
1219Maryalice Madden83.804.82
1220Harold Shichtman83.780.00
1221Edward Perlberg83.7423.86
1222Thomas Fahey82.7624.36
1223Kathleen Ganzenmuller82.660.00
1224Sheryl Haberman82.569.01
1225Sallie Prisyon82.530.00
1226Corinne Berke82.450.00
1227Alfred Jackson82.167.83
1228Arlyne McMullin81.890.00
1229Fern Kwiat81.5210.47
1230Martin Block81.5032.43
1231Shirley Fradin81.153.50
1232Davida Philips80.9610.63
1233Shana Blumberg79.584.52
1234Valerie Reagan79.4830.65
1235Ina Bellaff79.399.09
1236Beth Lever79.2111.66
1237Helen Fontaine79.004.12
1238Ellen Blumencranz78.9822.13
1239Susan Tasker78.593.66
1240Elizabeth Siddons78.5729.72
1241Roslyn Forst78.4131.22
1242Marlene Sider78.1819.38
1243Barbara Stanton77.974.40
1244Alan Tucker77.9219.07
1245Marie Franzoni77.6625.75
1246Barbara Bergman77.590.00
1247Molly O'Grady77.451.79
1248Joseph Lenci76.975.35
1249Geri Boxer76.740.73
1250Lawrence Luber76.650.00
1251Ellen Belsky76.465.99
1252Randi Kreiss75.759.89
1253Gustave Wurman74.490.00
1254Nancy Kowal74.0152.40
1255Florence Lubitz73.950.00
1256Joan Silverman73.663.07
1257Sally Pollack73.247.80
1258Nancy Skurnik73.152.18
1259Robert Ingram72.880.00
1260Gail Wholl72.5545.38
1261Edward McMullin72.350.00
1262Shi Shan72.3312.00
1263Vivien Krygier72.0237.12
1264Marge Demarco71.750.00
1265Janet Connolly71.670.00
1266Susan Madorsky71.170.00
1267John Ammirati71.066.05
1268Richard Jarmul70.620.00
1269Richard Kopelman70.380.00
1270Jeff Greenstein70.1323.53
1271Marie Thomaidis69.633.51
1272Cookie Nadler69.180.00
1273Stanley Wesotski68.950.00
1274Celia Stark68.790.00
1275Frances Burns68.741.33
1276Michael Diamond68.260.00
1277Kathy Gesualdi68.120.00
1278Vicki Kaplow68.041.08
1279Joyce Koslow67.450.00
1280Joanne Seitelman67.3921.13
1281Jeanne Fee Feeney67.261.37
1282Shelley Pollner66.854.17
1283Monica Stuart66.340.00
1284Bunny Bursky66.1541.88
1285Arnold Small65.8612.99
1286Kim Floam65.7817.11
1287Annette Schwed65.755.03
1288Janice Windwer65.6118.86
1289Pat Di Cerbo65.5118.30
1290Roberta Shoten65.244.58
1291Muriel Brodsky64.428.14
1292Joshua Hirsch64.2526.67
1293Marion Pasnik64.232.35
1294Michael Nassau63.9320.71
1295Gail Ruderman63.892.49
1296Ruth Flynn63.320.00
1297Caroline Terry63.0714.66
1298James Axente62.960.00
1299Melvin Rosenberg62.9515.67
1300Joan Perfit62.213.78
1301Jonathan Sauer61.850.00
1302Jeffrey Hoagland61.471.39
1303Judith Faltischek61.138.14
1304Rekha Gupta60.9717.81
1305Sylvia Johann60.941.11
1306Joyce Birdoff60.8930.82
1307Steven Spaeth60.8635.14
1308Martha Tibbetts60.493.52
1309Emily Levin60.420.32
1310Emma Lichtenberger59.830.50
1311Carolyn Haley59.512.21
1312Tom Adams59.3814.91
1313Lynne Albukerk58.973.20
1314Alter Steger58.8111.49
1315Carole Lipetz57.864.79
1316Paul Sauer57.700.00
1317Lenore Lewis57.491.81
1318Joni Brenner57.321.28
1319Forrest Dunbar57.0735.88
1320Helena Goldstein56.4913.17
1321Virginia Jacobsen56.080.28
1322Carole Smith56.0714.98
1323Ellen Pieniek56.020.25
1324Lorie Moschetti55.860.00
1325Ronna Niederman55.6315.37
1326Susan Nettler55.6037.35
1327Maryen Maurer55.5114.42
1328Dolores Stein55.340.00
1329Gail Mandelbaum55.2922.93
1330Ivan Rothman54.1822.72
1331Barbara Hachmann54.028.96
1332Renee Ritter53.6721.31
1333Helene Orlando53.273.66
1334Michael Voltz53.174.94
1335Bonnie Feld53.0316.67
1336Lynne Cahill52.9814.66
1337Edward Hovsepian52.7232.02
1338Muriel Linsky52.520.00
1339Steven Leffler52.305.33
1340Marilyn Roberts52.2210.80
1341Phyllis Feldman52.0311.61
1342Marcia Nadler51.936.58
1343John Yu51.676.44
1344Margaret Sherman51.199.67
1345Nelia Purnhagen51.186.66
1346Janet Graham51.000.00
1347Marlene Bloom50.9218.35
1348Lisa Bronstein50.866.84
1349Amy Glass50.1926.94
1350Susan Tashlik50.052.33
1351Marcia Cooper50.0110.78
1352Leslie Sternlicht49.9512.40
1353Mike Lipetz49.881.79
1354Eleanore Garfinkel49.351.11
1355Marie Gross49.310.00
1356Adrianne Greenberg49.282.26
1357Joan Ray49.247.96
1358Warren Pearlson49.1819.08
1359Madeline Kaplan49.063.62
1360Carol Highman48.992.15
1361Jeanne Otis48.931.64
1362Warren Glasner48.840.00
1363Susan Rand48.7712.55
1364Gladys Siegal48.610.00
1365Nancy Fein48.564.96
1366John Dean48.2928.66
1367Rosalind Wells-Newburgh47.704.80
1368Marilyn Salzman47.690.00
1369Joan Spector47.670.45
1370Laurie Wilkins47.599.46
1371Timothy Brown47.570.00
1372Armand De Palo47.440.00
1373Arthur Bracco47.368.77
1374Marjorie Brook-Hecht47.1120.52
1375Blanche Silver46.640.00
1376Marlies Schicht46.524.12
1377Peggy Binderow46.480.00
1378Rusty Auerbach46.4536.09
1379Jane Choate46.380.00
1380Richard Birrer46.332.20
1381Maria Knapik46.220.00
1382Richard Rizza45.842.91
1383Paula Silverman45.832.13
1384Joyce Muller45.7010.98
1385Stephen Barrera45.480.00
1386Michele Zuflacht45.129.73
1387Sheila Silver44.953.78
1388Laura Schulman44.573.45
1389Janet Benesch44.522.58
1390Lee Weitzman44.3620.34
1391James Grady44.200.00
1392Mary Toppmeyer44.154.16
1393Lucille Weiner43.882.80
1394Edna Boothe43.684.53
1395Terry Putterman43.236.61
1396Michael Book43.026.72
1397Renee Meisel42.820.54
1398Irwin Friedman42.520.89
1399Christina Birrer42.511.40
1400Carole Lerman42.5018.84
1401Martin Hochheiser42.212.17
1402Elaine Devlin42.010.00
1403Barbara Levine41.8813.77
1404Elaine Kelfer41.714.37
1405Robin Diamond41.619.49
1406Arline Tallman41.520.00
1407Anne Thomas41.501.51
1408Camille Bauer41.4211.99
1409Tim Archdeacon41.2341.23
1410Karen Johnson41.158.33
1411Elaine Scharf40.897.71
1412Dennis Radcliffe40.870.00
1413Melanie Purcell40.5218.28
1414Lilly Newman40.3510.48
1415George Knapik40.040.00
1416Freddie Kadden39.9314.91
1417Frank Rinaldi39.917.98
1418Gayle Grainer39.912.00
1419Geri Greenberg39.650.00
1420Carol Barkin39.490.00
1421Susan Levine39.354.54
1422Joan Marglin39.220.00
1423Lesley Keil39.218.00
1424Virginia Motto39.1210.37
1425Patricia Munn39.070.43
1426Dorothy Sinclair38.570.00
1427Anne Wolf38.542.73
1428Cyndi Kopprasch38.230.00
1429Dianne Condon38.162.63
1430Irwin Balbera38.118.62
1431Joan Cooper38.078.80
1432Harvey Wertheim37.810.72
1433Susan Clarke37.772.89
1434Myra Diamond37.754.12
1435Sanford Leventhal37.3435.37
1436Arlene Eisenman37.310.00
1437Anthony Puglisi37.2915.83
1438Mary Simko37.132.11
1439Richard Stark37.123.96
1440Dominique Buaron36.992.78
1441Arthur Brendell36.6613.78
1442Marilyn Janow36.584.25
1443Linda Good36.522.04
1444Donald Kreiss36.075.54
1445Marty Silver36.035.11
1446Jeanne Ferguson35.593.33
1447Daniel Casden35.430.00
1448Abbey Sherman35.082.98
1449Beverly Welch35.030.44
1450Caren Ray-Arnone34.845.53
1451Barbara Silverstone34.759.09
1452Diane Kahn34.682.09
1453Penina Hodara34.146.67
1454Robert Siegel34.130.00
1455Patricia Attonito34.120.00
1456Michelle Portnof34.101.16
1457Louise Schwartz34.0033.38
1458Myra Nazimowitz33.8320.60
1459Malcolm Pettit33.728.31
1460Mark Novick33.550.00
1461Wendy Marx33.512.70
1462Michael Schulhof33.4911.78
1463Kathleen Grant33.450.00
1464H Spatt33.450.00
1465Dina Nissenbaum32.945.28
1466Shaoli Rosenberg32.526.14
1467Marianne Bernstein32.213.06
1468Sanford Scheman32.175.30
1469William Schmitt32.000.00
1470Elaine Rauchenberger31.770.00
1471Carol Goldberg31.700.40
1472Ginette Ogur31.428.52
1473Jeri Cordes31.393.80
1474Gertrude Murphy30.910.00
1475Maria Skrokov30.8015.62
1476Linda Moskowitz30.692.05
1477Laurie Jackson30.626.06
1478Barry Osborn30.524.49
1479Morton Press30.472.71
1480Joyce Silberman30.368.82
1481Jeanne Brophy30.205.14
1482Annette Sinett30.056.29
1483James Bradshaw29.910.00
1484Jack Endee29.7414.34
1485Elda Puglisi29.7313.35
1486Robert Flapan29.660.00
1487Margaret Southern29.0510.10
1488Floris Cortes28.932.78
1489Molly Olsen28.752.70
1490Betty Gross28.695.24
1491Ann Judge28.673.61
1492Susan Solomon28.563.10
1493Lydia Rab28.490.00
1494Terry Scheman28.482.23
1495Elizabeth Wachen28.260.00
1496John Shanker28.186.67
1497Ann Viviano28.142.52
1498Stephen Weintraub28.0228.02
1499Elizabeth Oneill28.008.31
1500Carol Braun27.914.16
1501Sherry Shore27.643.57
1502Wendy Levine27.520.98
1503Peter Franzoni27.483.85
1504Jane Busking27.330.48
1505Don Ciampa27.192.97
1506Anne Gunther27.090.84
1507Karen Williams27.0515.21
1508Phyllis Stark26.873.36
1509Judith Cohen26.830.00
1510Ecaterina Cioca26.756.81
1511Mark Hartman26.580.00
1512Barbara Pollack26.477.50
1513Carol Leifer26.4513.00
1514Joseph Leifer26.4513.00
1515Usha Patel26.3210.25
1516Ernest Hirschheimer25.9810.96
1517Sheila Fligel25.981.66
1518Lola Goldring25.970.70
1519Beverly Gersfeld25.905.36
1520Barbara Garner25.6612.21
1521Betsy Amira25.639.87
1522Irene Alpert25.416.73
1523Helaine McKenney25.348.25
1524Frances Harris25.161.08
1525Sandi Fox25.087.85
1526Joan Kaufman24.780.00
1527Donald Bruckner24.7315.37
1528Harvey Weitz24.610.00
1529Mary Jo Balkind24.440.28
1530Aura Hanratty24.360.00
1531Larry Premisler24.300.00
1532Mary Grant24.092.15
1533Susan Fishbein23.6516.78
1534Myra Maultasch23.579.19
1535Paulette Peck23.523.63
1536Betty Tilghman23.434.25
1537Martin Einhorn23.228.13
1538Alan Spiegel23.090.17
1539Michael Scholnick23.059.19
1540Phyllis Channing23.021.80
1541Barbara Shor22.822.65
1542Marilyn Hamer22.791.89
1543Richard Bauser22.666.58
1544Marie Orioli22.640.00
1545Ellen Spiegel22.470.17
1546June Sellin22.284.04
1547George Sau22.2215.90
1548Caryl Levine22.192.04
1549Lewis Miller22.022.52
1550Nomy Zingher22.018.83
1551Sandra Tytel21.850.76
1552Wendy Dworkin21.700.39
1553Greg Callegari21.4613.67
1554Deborah Brooks21.390.00
1555Eloise Halpern21.265.24
1556Carrie Callegari21.1310.96
1557Stephen Altman21.065.85
1558Marcia Kerr20.991.63
1559Leslie Brook20.979.63
1560Carol Bernstein20.640.00
1561Shelly Drexler20.381.76
1562Joan Grant20.300.00
1563Kaunt Pahlajani20.269.65
1564Vivian Doremus20.150.00
1565Howard Spear19.988.87
1566Ellyn Pflug19.970.44
1567Rita Altman19.905.85
1568Melissa Bancroft19.841.25
1569Mindy Goldman19.6916.01
1570Elaine Corwin19.540.00
1571Nina Rodolitz19.480.45
1572Bernice Premisler19.460.00
1573Genevieve McGrath19.224.04
1574Alyce Vogel19.200.86
1575Kim Coleman19.054.57
1576May Conti19.0415.53
1577John Good19.0013.90
1578Nora Wolcott18.801.43
1579Jeffrey Bennett18.7612.43
1580Kathy Schiavone18.5917.26
1581Angel Schade18.562.02
1582Susan Barbiero18.412.20
1583Roz Stronger18.092.01
1584Rochelle Racanelli18.082.55
1585Brenda Feldman17.951.33
1586Phyllis Kaufman17.901.17
1587Mary Feldman17.807.23
1588Judi Caron17.551.33
1589Pierre De Saint Phalle17.4517.45
1590Sandra Matalon17.368.47
1591Edith Kliegman17.129.23
1592Peter Horvath16.800.00
1593Neil Pollack16.800.80
1594Jacqueline Eshaghpour16.702.14
1595Betty Fecci16.643.02
1596Jennifer Marwood16.625.04
1597Karen Cuppernull16.554.43
1598Donald Forman16.230.00
1599Marlene Schulman16.060.00
1600Marna Hann16.020.00
1601Suzanne Macklin16.010.00
1602Denise Sutherland15.980.67
1603Irene Martin15.960.32
1604Lorna Boas15.911.39
1605Dominick Basile15.752.04
1606Carolann Leffler15.542.15
1607Susan Hayes15.525.73
1608Elaine Juster15.520.00
1609Idamarie Bottone15.480.00
1610Ruth Schildkraut15.350.00
1611Deborah Robottom15.340.00
1612Henry Levy15.291.72
1613Joan Raia15.281.40
1614Vida Aziz15.271.14
1615Gayle Hardy15.100.00
1616Barbara Graziano14.982.31
1617Sharman Lissauer14.973.30
1618Mary Yerden14.860.00
1619Barry Wilder14.820.00
1620Shelly Udasin14.774.85
1621Linda Reed14.654.37
1622Noreen Bauser14.560.00
1623Leora Cerabone14.554.37
1624Jill Krueger14.440.96
1625Sharyn Wetjen14.334.15
1626Arlene Brenner14.270.00
1627Linda Reymann14.169.65
1628Lisa Evans14.080.35
1629Perry Gould14.061.62
1630Eileen Bronzino13.980.00
1631Norman Fastenberg13.970.45
1632Melvin Streisand13.894.33
1633Jean Palazzotto13.860.35
1634Marcia Turetsky13.682.61
1635Art Farrell13.660.00
1636Henry Murray13.544.02
1637Joan Ratner13.400.00
1638Andrea Kayam13.380.00
1639Fran Levine13.336.50
1640Michael Viscusi13.3113.31
1641Carol Lovrich13.318.87
1642Jocelyne Compas13.270.00
1643Patricia Kyle13.210.00
1644Melanie Stone13.2010.83
1645Marlene Gerber13.199.70
1646Beverly Safian13.183.69
1647Arlene Rosenblatt13.041.88
1648Jean Clarke12.950.00
1649Vivian Ouziel-Siegel12.944.83
1650Kathy Smrcka12.902.52
1651Jackie Glabman12.830.64
1652Alex Silverman12.750.60
1653Barbara Walkley12.680.00
1654Karen Koppelman12.635.13
1655Stephen Cohen12.520.00
1656Rona Miller12.425.62
1657Audrey Katz12.420.00
1658Laurie Wells12.425.33
1659Stefanie Linakis12.407.84
1660Meryl Gassman12.364.76
1661Suzanne Auer12.230.92
1662Denise Wendt12.200.45
1663Diane Pettit12.130.79
1664John Tighe12.120.00
1665Ricki Ort12.110.00
1666Bruce Victor11.870.00
1667Renee Teichman11.740.00
1668Susan Rucker11.604.94
1669Lawrence Pohly11.579.07
1670Harriet Schneier11.571.64
1671Norman Safian11.522.59
1672Laura Rozmus11.434.02
1673Dawn Goldstein11.380.00
1674Sandra Ash11.270.00
1675Maud Robertson11.240.00
1676Phyllis Wulwick11.241.53
1677Alene Krivoshey11.246.66
1678Robert Heimann11.113.63
1679Joann Weisbord11.053.73
1680Gil Schlerf10.981.53
1681Judy Cashman10.955.35
1682Sybil Licht10.926.26
1683A Sass10.882.13
1684Randie Galler10.711.17
1685Richard Johns Jr10.700.00
1686Barbara Deturk10.670.00
1687Doug Bicknese10.5110.51
1688Lee Silberman10.474.32
1689Nancy Kraut10.436.66
1690Diane Palumbo10.424.61
1691Dian Kendrick10.350.00
1692Mary Anne Hanlon10.340.99
1693Roni Spielfogel10.320.40
1694Ellen Yavel10.281.86
1695Linda Loeb10.170.00
1696Holly Feinerman10.130.00
1697Elyce Burger10.085.81
1698Frances Cosentino10.070.78
1699Thomas Quigley10.065.98
1700Marjorie Dunn10.057.34
1701Alissa Lurie10.040.00
1702Ronald Juster9.970.00
1703Jeffrey Marino9.889.88
1704Patti Schaefer9.872.34
1705Marion Norton9.866.37
1706Kathleen Weiss9.842.70
1707Julie Amper9.777.34
1708Leszek Stankiewicz9.383.00
1709Dedee Lovell9.341.67
1710Karen Miller9.320.00
1711Michael Siris9.300.00
1712Lawrence Kaplan9.222.42
1713Albert Rosanes9.190.00
1714Linda Gralitzer9.160.35
1715Elvira Hoffman9.034.17
1716Sharon Abraham8.990.00
1717Lori Rothberg8.986.29
1718Maris Gordon8.986.29
1719Marcine Marcus8.860.40
1720Nancy Abel8.833.33
1721Phyllis Wiener8.775.36
1722Phyllis Krieger8.745.92
1723Karen Karlik8.675.04
1724Lucille Stocker8.590.00
1725Lois Anderson8.570.54
1726Marsha Sherman8.511.96
1727Leslie Kaplan8.451.22
1728Mary Luca8.420.00
1729Linda Portney8.300.00
1730Renee Brandeis8.202.18
1731Mary Dickson8.170.45
1732Roslyn Snow8.131.83
1733Mel Weinstein8.120.96
1734Stellye Weinstein8.120.96
1735Judy Genatt8.110.00
1736Sally Robilotto8.105.96
1737Ronald Dinehart8.098.09
1738Varsha Saraf7.952.97
1739Susan Santora7.860.00
1740Lynda Straker7.865.76
1741Helaine Freed7.843.42
1742Josephine Paitchel7.830.56
1743Evelyn Rubin7.831.88
1744Fran Miller7.810.00
1745Elizabeth Stetson7.720.39
1746Fran Lipper7.634.30
1747Wynne Wilder7.550.00
1748Madeline Alkon7.504.63
1749Janice Harrison McBean7.415.31
1750Seymour Magier7.392.94
1751Sandra Seltzer7.200.00
1752Margo Rabinoff7.080.00
1753Carol Rhein7.030.24
1754Mary Lepore6.970.00
1755Cheryl Caplin6.850.00
1756Susan Abrahams6.823.28
1757William Henry6.742.56
1758Jon Klein6.706.70
1759Lanie Ganzenmuller6.702.64
1760Arlene Jacobs6.640.00
1761Sherry Bauman6.630.00
1762Marilyn Gessin6.570.28
1763Arnold Sundel6.534.72
1764Robert Peck6.506.50
1765Susan Kerr6.440.00
1766Susan Raphaelson6.431.10
1767Billye Hanan6.432.31
1768Barbara Russo6.320.00
1769Bonnie Henry6.282.38
1770Sandra Reisel6.240.00
1771Roberta Kusnetz6.222.05
1772Lynn Lodato6.221.56
1773Adrienne Henick6.180.00
1774Jennifer McLauchlen6.150.00
1775Sid Kowal6.130.74
1776Caroline Striano6.100.00
1777Noreen Bradley6.046.04
1778Dee Kramer6.025.78
1779Gondolfo Gallegro5.890.17
1780Herb Zaretsky5.840.00
1781Marika Knight5.830.85
1782Ivy Davis5.790.00
1783Frank Kirshenbaum5.790.39
1784Diane Damiani5.753.98
1785Cheryl Silberman5.673.57
1786Robert Rodler5.630.63
1787Carol Rodler5.630.63
1788Peggy Micciche5.570.82
1789Michael Haltman5.564.62
1790Heather Bartholomew5.561.15
1791Suzanne Schutz5.493.75
1792Carol Himelein5.470.51
1793Bob Morrow5.463.77
1794Ken Kahaner5.460.00
1795Georgette Jacobs5.290.00
1796Missy Geddes5.282.80
1797Claudia Evan Edelman5.161.49
1798Jane Fear5.060.00
1799Nancy Kelly4.951.50
1800Rita Sherman4.930.75
1801Tea Stackler4.922.77
1802Shashi Patel4.894.89
1803Michael Striker4.890.93
1804Arlene Baum4.842.38
1805Peggy Richling4.810.00
1806Howard Jacobs4.800.00
1807Lisa Lewis4.794.79
1808Aida Nema4.794.79
1809Alvin Edelman4.781.87
1810Sandra Mandelup4.690.00
1811Linda Haltman4.673.46
1812Faye Schneider4.610.00
1813Joseph Tuzil4.594.59
1814Lenny Roth4.551.25
1815Judith Martin4.520.36
1816James Durnan4.522.17
1817Patricia Lasalle4.470.00
1818Rebecca Halleron4.392.20
1819Carrie Andrejkovics4.384.38
1820Ellen Murabito4.382.18
1821Sharyn Lustig4.230.00
1822Helene Ross4.172.80
1823Diana Pillsworth4.141.52
1824Elizabeth Koehn4.010.57
1825Evelyn Adelman3.943.94
1826Carol Meyer3.841.06
1827Claude Frank3.780.00
1828Lisa Gladstein3.743.74
1829Melanie Bass3.722.02
1830Barbara Aiello3.721.09
1831Roberta Salob3.710.00
1832Mark Reiss3.700.00
1833Agnes Kirschen3.703.70
1834Jacqueline Cassel3.672.26
1835Beth Ostrow3.641.99
1836Carole Sawyer3.580.90
1837William Simonds3.560.00
1838Virginia Galli3.542.80
1839Marilyn Reis-Small3.531.81
1840Belle Lareau3.521.31
1841Lorraine Lucas3.463.46
1842F Perunko Jr3.450.00
1843Stuart Bednoff3.450.00
1844Morris Strongson3.360.00
1845Maralyn Rittenour3.350.25
1846Betty Ann Coffin3.330.00
1847Sally Rose3.320.40
1848Frederic Cammann3.292.00
1849Gay Schmergel3.250.00
1850Lisa Mendelson3.193.00
1851C Abraham3.160.00
1852Marcia Demos3.150.09
1853Maureen Kenlon3.130.00
1854Suzy Heilpern3.033.03
1855Isabel Fersh2.980.18
1856Lynn Lederkramer2.910.00
1857Bruce Belsky2.912.91
1858Otto Del Prado2.911.82
1859Barry Brandeis2.871.44
1860Joanne Waters2.820.00
1861Shelly Albaneze2.790.00
1862Rosalie Abruzzi2.740.00
1863Rita Scro2.740.00
1864Janis Grim2.700.45
1865Carol Difazio2.632.63
1866Geraldine Sass2.551.94
1867Alan Lichtenstein2.540.00
1868Suanne Cohen2.540.00
1869Sylvia Schwitzer2.501.76
1870Theodora Velys2.500.00
1871Rebecca Northey2.492.49
1872Barbara Wingate2.481.99
1873Carol Baskir2.422.42
1874Suzanne Riebling2.402.40
1875Heather Dale2.362.36
1876Kenneth Navan2.332.33
1877Bonnie Kanowitz2.310.00
1878Pamela Prokop2.310.48
1879Howard Maier2.302.30
1880Jan Liebeskind2.272.27
1881Mary Thomas2.190.00
1882Judy Harris2.180.41
1883Ann Rehs2.170.00
1884James Howley2.161.45
1885Melinda Sims2.150.36
1886Roberta Zipper2.120.00
1887Barbara Lebensfeld2.080.00
1888Allan Rodolitz2.040.00
1889Larry Speciner1.950.00
1890Gertrude Cochran1.920.00
1891Emily Kimoto1.890.00
1892Jothi Curcio1.850.00
1893Dan Weinstein1.851.85
1894Martin Allen Meltzer1.850.00
1895Theo Pavlidis1.840.00
1896Ross Velys1.820.00
1897Vivien Legunn1.810.00
1898Hugh Cotty1.780.00
1899Mindy Horowitz1.710.00
1900Nancy Van Dyke1.711.71
1901Harriet Becker1.670.30
1902Susan Levinson1.621.62
1903Viggi Arbusman1.580.00
1904Irwin Robinson1.570.00
1905Elizabeth Bevilacqua1.560.95
1906Eli Weinberg1.480.00
1907Carmel Quill1.380.00
1908Nancy Taylor1.370.77
1909Joan Gordon1.361.36
1910Joan Gleicher1.341.34
1911Susan Brown1.341.34
1912Susan Purgalin1.301.30
1913Todd Meierhans1.300.00
1914Roberta Jemal1.290.18
1915Joanie Fisher1.290.00
1916Christina Porter1.260.00
1917Jane Tierney1.230.79
1918Kishore Saraf1.220.00
1919Jamie Launer1.180.00
1920Elaine Rettig1.160.00
1921Eric Decarbonnel1.151.15
1922Wendy Lokay1.141.14
1923Mary Griffin1.140.83
1924Toby-Ann Bier1.131.13
1925Barbara Bell1.110.00
1926Melvin Holden1.101.10
1927Diane Lehman1.100.00
1928Carole Barbarite1.101.10
1929Victoria Field1.100.42
1930Peter Reinehr1.100.25
1931Irving Schoenfeld1.050.00
1932Cheryl Walder1.040.25
1933Philip Strassler1.000.00
1934Vivian Delman0.960.96
1935Liz Krulik0.950.95
1936Marlene Eisner0.930.00
1937Sharon Reinehr0.920.25
1938Janet Kremenitzer0.900.90
1939Paula Tucker0.900.00
1940Dena Fagen0.890.44
1941Mark Van Loon0.850.21
1942Steve Galler0.800.24
1943Marysia Weiss0.760.76
1944Connie Killian0.750.75
1945Ralp Barbarite0.750.75
1946Valerie Kasper0.710.71
1947William Sawyer0.710.00
1948Shicong Ye0.710.71
1949Myrna Breitman0.680.00
1950Dorothy Andrews0.650.23
1951Barry Roth0.640.00
1952Elayne Gardstein0.640.00
1953Gustavo Melamedoff0.630.63
1954Regina McDowell0.620.62
1955Joan Weiss0.600.60
1956Dennis Amato0.600.60
1957Madeline Rubenstein0.570.39
1958Stephen Kinney0.560.56
1959Kathryn Priven0.550.00
1960Laura Goldstein0.510.51
1961Lenore Frank0.500.00
1962Anita Sheps0.500.00
1963Max Krotman0.490.49
1964Arthur Griffin0.480.48
1965Israel Adan0.470.47
1966Ellen Rosenbaum0.460.46
1967George Rosenbaum0.460.46
1968Barbara Lenkowsky0.450.45
1969George Heintzelman0.440.44
1970Florence Musalo0.420.42
1971Lynn King0.410.41
1972Jennifer Kravitz0.410.41
1973Camille Mushorn0.400.40
1974Alan Goldman0.390.39
1975Michael Reeves0.380.00
1976Toby Stone0.370.00
1977Marilyn Hollingsworth0.360.00
1978Kathryn Strom0.360.00
1979Anita Frey0.340.00
1980Laura Furey0.340.34
1981Mary Ciullo0.330.00
1982Carol Cook0.330.00
1983Virginia Thors0.320.32
1984Henry Adamsky0.320.32
1985Shari Serchuk0.320.00
1986Laurie Carson0.310.00
1987Jean Weintraub0.300.30
1988Marian Barnard0.300.30
1989Arthur Asch0.300.00
1990Lee Dubb0.290.29
1991Jill Abeles0.260.26
1992Lisa Goldstein0.260.26
1993Hope Gany0.260.26
1994Maguerita Howkins0.250.25
1995Barbara Foreman0.250.00
1996Elinor Goldstein0.240.00
1997Alan Cohen0.220.22
1998Stefan Gieringer0.210.21
1999Betty Halpern0.210.21
2000Barbara Obeid0.170.17
2001Carol Andreala0.170.17
2002Eva Gibson0.140.14
2003Liesel Gould0.120.12
2004Myra Wagner0.120.00
2005Rina Gladstone0.000.00
2006Michele Sloyer0.000.00
2007Charles Etherson0.000.00
2008Susan Levy0.000.00
2009Suzanne Grabiner0.000.00
2010Jeffrey Saporta0.000.00
2011Christine Kantin0.000.00
2012Kathleen Shamoon0.000.00
2013Judy Marcogliese0.000.00
2014Richard Bronstein0.000.00
2015Lois O'Brien0.000.00
2016Doris Delman0.000.00
2017Chase Rubio0.000.00
2018Myron Glucksman0.000.00
2019Linda Madden0.000.00
2020Philip Levy0.000.00
2021Laura Ferrizz0.000.00
2022Elizabeth Remsen0.000.00
2023Patricia Davidson0.000.00
2024Denis Block0.000.00
2025Lawrence Rabinowitz0.000.00
2026Richard Kapan0.000.00
2027Denise Resnick0.000.00
2028Robin Kaplan0.000.00
2029Maryann Aidikoff0.000.00
2030Peggy Gluck0.000.00
2031Patricia Jackson0.000.00
2032Marvin Salenger0.000.00
2033Andrew Hong0.000.00
2034Rona Loshak0.000.00
2035Marilyn Emmett0.000.00
2036Marla Novick0.000.00
2037Nina Habayeb0.000.00
2038Dino Costin0.000.00
2039Phyllis Alperstein0.000.00
2040Theresa Mullarkey0.000.00
2041Marilyn Salant0.000.00
2042Karen Greenbaun0.000.00
2043Sharon Tyner0.000.00
2044Joanne Hamroff0.000.00
2045Robert Luther0.000.00
2046Catherine Dinehart0.000.00
2047Gabby Shahaf0.000.00
2048Laura Wilbert0.000.00
2049Rosa Gitlitz0.000.00
2050Paul Watford0.000.00
2051Jacqueline Pottgen0.000.00
2052Gerard Lareau0.000.00
2053Jane Pearce0.000.00
2054Janet Lovett0.000.00
2055Lynda Rilander0.000.00
2056Jacquelyn Harvey0.000.00
2057Mary Malone0.000.00
2058Carole Alexander0.000.00
2059Maureen Lawrence0.000.00
2060Richard Weiss0.000.00
2061Robert Durso0.000.00
2062Linda Kofmehl0.000.00
2063Anne Benjamin0.000.00
2064Rona Jutkowitz0.000.00
2065Sherrd Mayrsohn0.000.00
2066Mindy Berstein0.000.00
2067Judy Kleve0.000.00
2068Michael Miller0.000.00
2069David Gross0.000.00
2070Myra Zaremba0.000.00
2071Annora Gilman0.000.00
2072Tina Reich0.000.00
2073Robert Schwarz0.000.00
2074Rhoda Kraut0.000.00
2075Patricia Howley0.000.00
2076Barbara Smith0.000.00
2077Alverna Lewis0.000.00
2078Robert Brous0.000.00
2079Laurie Ridell0.000.00
2080Debbie Steinberg0.000.00
2081Barbara Fishman0.000.00
2082Maryna Grygoryan0.000.00
2083Felice Ostrow0.000.00
2084Francesca Runge0.000.00
2085Marion Rosedale0.000.00
2086Emanuel Greenblatt0.000.00
2087Margaret Donovan0.000.00
2088Janet Littlejohn0.000.00
2089Harvey Rilander0.000.00
2090Barbara Hoover0.000.00
2091Walter Teagle III0.000.00
2092JoAnne Goldberg0.000.00
2093Laurie Platt0.000.00
2094Ilene Robbins0.000.00
2095Caroline Dechazal0.000.00
2096Janice Collins0.000.00
2097Marlene Levy0.000.00
2098Chris Stabile0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 46 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master