All NSBA (Unit 242) Players

Last updated 7 December 2017
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Mel Colchamiro (G)18185.66334.65
2Bob Gwirtzman14235.00547.99
3Ruth Stober12932.16564.45
4Magdy Shohdi Mesdary**10199.5227.84
5Diana Schuld9636.92215.33
6Doris Rodgers8507.61278.95
7Irma Korenstein8049.77150.49
8Lesley Decker Lucas7835.49217.78
9Rob Gordon7606.50236.49
10Honey Ellis7217.11353.70
11Art Brodsky7190.510.00
12Judy Schwartz7171.8217.36
13Alvin Levy7001.61349.15
14Richard Baumer6877.87117.28
15Karen Ewald6824.6925.51
16Gladys Collier6533.560.00
17Louis Lessinger6440.4691.11
18Russell Samuel6424.611048.06
19Lillian Weissman6376.05171.93
20Geoffrey O'Connor6006.63366.13
21Flo Goldman5964.0632.91
22Mark Leibowitz5869.72269.12
23Ljudmila Kamenova5859.82445.73
24Stephen Garyn5837.40189.75
25Saul Horowitz5778.54224.47
26Mildred Di Falco5667.8313.45
27Stephen Lucas5619.81138.95
28Robert Karlan5528.70177.31
29Alan Levine5450.57346.54
30Kent Vandewater5373.1684.91
31Martin Feldman5267.16116.08
32Joan Asheroff5252.6761.84
33Charles Sharf5238.19325.41
34Jack Lipson5217.39173.21
35Barbara Mendelsohn5210.46189.90
36Morton Case5197.17324.43
37Howard Friedman5148.24135.70
38Karl De Shrage5075.79292.99
39Gary Helman5011.86286.16
40Ravinder Ohri4992.30281.36
41A Roger Elston4672.7094.89
42Helen Buck4658.96101.88
43Lauren Block4511.78153.26
44Steve Dick4279.15158.33
45Joseph Byrnes4266.23132.89
46Patricia Brodsky4251.5576.14
47Marilyn Weiss4181.53134.58
48Leslie Sarf4131.70247.53
49Carl Gueli4105.37240.49
50Camille Khazzam4072.93172.18
51John Berry3899.40171.79
52Peter Loeb3878.2085.69
53Dori Cohen3812.00212.26
54Susan Scholer3743.0785.00
55Susan Denenholz3734.79404.25
56Hannabelle White3727.8848.71
57Paul Siegelman3705.20109.09
58Michael Geisinger3702.14124.75
59Susan Weiss3682.47182.06
60Anthony Rizzuto3666.8386.53
61Howard Cohen3654.97235.40
62Michael Botwin3612.41335.17
63Lester Goldman3599.6680.02
64Alan Goldstein3593.3984.56
65Rona Reingold3544.6868.22
66Shelley Drayzen3537.38105.36
67Leonard Domnitz3506.69122.46
68Christine Woodring3477.4646.90
69Robert Gold3445.0070.07
70Elli Zimmerman3432.7585.90
71Frank Anshen3380.57139.48
72Lawrence Goodman3373.24209.95
73Bella Chiusano3328.96110.03
74Bart Cirker3271.39232.78
75Marie Barbeosch3270.56121.95
76Elaine Kahn3262.24101.68
77Naomi Klosner3242.97138.40
78Eleanor Usis3215.17213.17
79Steven Conrad3199.8296.20
80Rochelle Strauss3194.82102.01
81James Schneider3163.42157.71
82Rayna Martin3109.00111.67
83Elaine De Shrage3098.52122.87
84Frances Fein3071.5282.97
85Arthur Haley3051.120.00
86Virginia Hoffman3048.0527.85
87Lawrence Margott3044.0965.09
88Alan Kudisch2972.97317.79
89John Gibbs2970.08148.82
90Marilyn Brescia2960.34116.88
91Lydia Betz2947.0155.06
92Mitchell Pollenz2937.8259.22
93Joan Pollenz2894.4850.49
94Reisha Berkowsky2837.1085.54
95Lin Fisher2823.3223.71
96Susan Orne2763.878.78
97Marianne Fulfaro2759.83109.64
98Harold Thaw2753.430.00
99Dorothy Feldmann2741.95143.85
100Gail Levy2729.5490.78
101Mark Blanchard2713.53671.66
102Jacqueline Lipson2712.28115.11
103Carol Mathews2685.5183.56
104Shelley Fishman2684.1282.32
105John Earley2677.2176.98
106Doris Banks2665.0871.59
107Jack Price2657.60194.62
108Herbert Feldmann2655.26144.86
109Michael Massimilla2638.610.46
110Glenn Martin2635.2837.69
111Elizabeth Randall2627.7086.37
112James Doig2598.5887.79
113Marion Yonke2596.5457.85
114Marilyn Daley2573.2653.92
115Beverly Levy2528.1621.41
116Judy Paul2511.93179.40
117Irene Geisinger2470.4555.66
118Stephen Green2427.00110.15
119Karen Pollack2420.43335.57
120David Korenstein2402.2072.68
121Debra Thaw2395.1746.31
122Carolyn Carlin2394.8172.70
123Berna Case2378.7855.20
124Walter Gesla2371.410.00
125Marjorie Levine2365.89178.99
126Michael Fishman2357.24210.17
127C Helen Pavalow2356.1421.21
128Aviv Shahaf2339.3032.13
129Margaret Robinson2318.4422.09
130Richard Waters2307.81233.74
131Philip Grella2290.68117.01
132Abbott Feren2264.3588.92
133Patricia Mahoney2260.1616.94
134Phyllis Bennett2248.0735.42
135Nina Gottlieb2241.4769.61
136Joan Labow2236.172.68
137Hanneke Gold2199.2660.36
138Kathleen McLauchlen2198.5854.54
139Mayer Wiesen2197.6651.87
140Walter Kohlhoff2193.1650.22
141Franklin Nierman2190.8871.70
142Dina Schechter2188.08254.04
143Jack Pollack2182.2531.01
144Barry Nish2175.30376.43
145Qiang Wang2171.002.63
146Mel Popper2157.490.00
147Carol Fleissig2098.839.39
148Mildred Simon2091.740.00
149Marilyn Leiter2078.5737.71
150Jack Harris2073.64107.43
151Susan Ullman2061.540.00
152Linda Lake2061.06116.41
153Rosalyn Gordon2060.354.27
154Mark Shaiman2056.4142.73
155Herbert Landau**2049.4690.34
156Phyllis Goldin2019.4470.37
157Hope Nierman2018.3034.15
158Jane Sitzmann2005.00124.59
159Rocco Campanale2003.1544.40
160John Abrenica2000.5366.44
161Lucy Shostak1989.8526.03
162Ellen Davidoff1985.7483.67
163Alvin Frohman1984.9790.79
164Joann Lederman1968.0953.11
165Roy Ritter1959.2865.78
166Cathy Kirshner1949.86130.86
167Shelley Ganz1936.870.00
168Peter Barbeosch Jr1926.7680.40
169Matt Rewinski1909.32222.28
170Donald Amberger1886.8171.28
171Paul Cutrofello1880.620.00
172Sandra Brenner1878.700.00
173Nora Kandel1873.65101.32
174Bruce Neiger1866.6256.35
175Barry Wilderman1861.64219.74
176Pat Rinaudo1856.4441.94
177Charles Bilich1851.50156.07
178Anne Stuckler1839.07117.84
179Estelle Vogel1825.0239.44
180Roger Peabody1817.3261.34
181Sydel Chernoff1811.64103.62
182Felix Schwartz1799.8189.56
183Joan Spetter1797.00109.61
184Carol Schreiber1780.550.00
185Lori Furst**1770.0549.48
186Harold Windsor1754.4676.91
187Anita Goldman1754.36272.60
188Marsha Gordon1750.94111.72
189Estelle Futoma1749.080.00
190Allan Schwartz1748.4132.72
191Florence Alonso1736.2641.88
192Bill Dinner1720.33201.94
193Harriet Katz1715.9638.69
194Barry Walfish1713.7323.24
195Hadassah Klein1706.5568.83
196George Nissan1706.0443.07
197David Popper1704.01138.73
198Nancy Buonora1702.0246.97
199Bob Walter1696.340.00
200William Sampson1688.7819.80
201Barbara Boyarsky1683.1543.73
202Carol Reiss1677.50128.25
203Holly Roseman1675.7165.06
204Estera Stawski1675.0847.57
205Arlene Zweibach1652.5027.05
206Bonnie Salkind1652.4078.99
207Steven Landis1637.400.00
208Sandy Teitelbaum1627.7486.22
209Arlene Kohen1623.9317.65
210Jan Kornreich1618.2459.32
211Lynn Romeo1617.377.46
212William Hart1617.32120.27
213Constance Permut1608.0946.42
214Sam Brenner1603.8837.76
215Myra Langsam**1603.4455.20
216Suzanne Hirsch1589.7333.65
217Leona Duffy1584.680.00
218Irving Lederman1572.7840.88
219Elaine Weiss1556.702.42
220Martin Brownstein1554.5881.66
221Arthur Jacobs1547.180.00
222Francine Garyn1539.204.89
223Harvey Fader1535.5870.90
224Martin Finkelman1533.5457.53
225Susan Toporovsky1525.88165.79
226Lewis Pfeiffer1509.99127.86
227Nancy Defren1504.80101.68
228Mary Bond1503.070.00
229Cal Rafuse1493.56297.36
230Robert Vogel1490.2339.44
231Ann Murray1486.71116.43
232Frances Gillespie1485.5375.50
233Marcia Zabronsky**1476.0723.86
234Joseph Mirman**1475.0870.52
235Maxine Goldberg1471.9352.08
236Leila Schwartz1463.9467.59
237Vera Mandell1462.5983.88
238Phyllis Goldstein**1459.2134.13
239Edgar Schwartz1441.1667.59
240Susan Scheinerman1424.9768.54
241Marvin Lilienthal1424.0874.65
242Drew Tarhan1421.43171.48
243Dina Arker1412.30179.88
244Eppie Eagle1400.36169.80
245Arnold Fisher1394.6627.19
246Debra Osborn1393.9473.75
247Paul Cohen1392.8253.49
248Roberta Buntic1382.750.34
249David Schwartz1381.32129.42
250Eileen Isser1365.7284.05
251Elaine Holden**1363.835.37
252Gisela Von Zedlitz1361.5747.07
253Norm Levy1355.5273.63
254Adele Dusenbury1347.73123.08
255Florence Lewis1347.5947.76
256Floris Nissan1346.3458.17
257Safwat Mosad1345.180.75
258Elliot Gross1340.3726.61
259Art Kaplan1337.2633.52
260Toni Somerstein1331.3757.56
261Dorothy Feldman1320.610.00
262Jeffrey Colton1316.92286.11
263Alan Hirshman**1309.06107.35
264Alan Gardner1307.4177.61
265Kenneth Davidoff1301.3863.39
266Risa Grossman1300.56159.71
267Helene Greenberg1299.150.00
268Stanley Landers1297.8659.24
269Wendy Sue Gelman1285.6575.31
270Joan Shifter1285.1223.06
271Kay-Ellen Smith1284.0034.41
272Mildred Bromberg1283.920.00
273Jeri Golus1283.8331.75
274George Semos1270.8124.40
275Martin Greenberg1270.720.00
276Nirmala Shevde1268.9881.18
277Leon Sternick1264.4153.85
278Michael Wolff1261.43145.19
279Allen Greenbaum1257.77113.95
280Joan Cohen1251.0977.51
281Sharon Hyman1250.6640.09
282Frank Monahan**1247.4713.30
283Selma Rubin1241.6728.69
284Debra Katz1237.95133.40
285Ann Gardner1226.80171.73
286Alan Cooper**1224.17210.34
287Valentin Carciu1221.870.00
288Teri Lawrence1220.8878.57
289Kathy Hicks1216.9747.43
290Jocelyn Simon1216.57102.94
291Stephen Block1216.1944.61
292Rhoda Haimson1216.17103.31
293Michael Herman1215.54104.02
294Barbara Cooper1215.3086.49
295Phyllis Feiner1211.1896.41
296Sondra Nachbar1204.3669.38
297Hubert Howe Jr1201.97162.45
298Barbara Pincus1199.7749.89
299Marilyn Ritter1196.3678.58
300Linda Epstein1193.8853.35
301Norman Nachbar1193.30126.18
302Rochelle Watnick**1192.90201.42
303Linda Taub1192.8168.31
304Bernard Fleshel1192.7620.62
305Carol Benes1192.1193.23
306Susan Birdsall1179.8985.69
307James Knopf1177.13163.14
308Laurie Berlin1176.35128.99
309Michael Kufs1173.2320.62
310Joyce Lotters1172.8350.86
311Henry Thomas Kieronski1169.467.53
312M Errol Grant1165.4211.82
313Joan Levy1161.5254.54
314Arnold Young1157.1234.13
315Robert Frick1154.984.30
316Debra Lamountain1152.07452.14
317Alan Hyman1151.48111.41
318Sandra Young1149.3832.32
319Doris Fine1143.2441.66
320Ellen Rado**1137.583.42
321Cynthia Pascal1128.3023.71
322Emily Kessler1127.3742.31
323Patricia Allen1121.430.70
324Janine Buss1110.58416.56
325Harvey Domnitz1110.2038.34
326Marsha Katon1106.7699.91
327Gair Betts1101.29131.16
328Dick Noonan1096.100.00
329Marvin Hartstein1094.0136.86
330Dolores Shimmons1088.7044.12
331Harvey Stern**1088.590.00
332Bob Goldman1086.5717.42
333Loretta Koenig1085.3519.45
334Irene Miksa**1079.120.00
335Susan Gehn1077.4968.54
336Dolores Furey**1074.6328.50
337Pearl Berson1073.0823.29
338Howard Lipset1070.1730.05
339Sheila Steinberg1064.7640.10
340Evelyn Braunschweig1063.270.00
341Gary Feuer1062.8251.55
342Jerome Bloom1061.5175.27
343Jack Resnick1059.7537.81
344Diane Lamborn1057.110.00
345Harold Levine1056.250.00
346Judy Frenkel Nemes1055.7033.19
347Elyse Fields1050.0925.25
348Ruth Maller1045.960.00
349Joyce Greenwald**1045.123.76
350Susan Konigsberg1045.0235.55
351Peter Tilles1044.5053.15
352Roslyn Kase1043.4561.23
353Steven Gelman1043.1267.21
354Betty Kaplan1040.648.45
355Gloria Marmor1038.3688.73
356Joanne Goldstein1027.4847.35
357Eppie Maidenbaum1025.6991.16
358Joseph Fitt1025.26101.04
359Fay Nadel1023.1461.67
360Raymond McCartney1022.880.00
361Debbie Boockvar1022.8663.04
362Selma Bernstein1016.740.00
363Ernie Wunsch1009.992.23
364Raymond Elias1009.16186.39
365Susan Reiter999.7465.10
366Laura O'Reilly996.42150.97
367Jon Kirshner992.2760.91
368Sylvia Schwarz989.990.00
369Elaine Byron989.930.00
370Andrew Bodony987.4056.25
371Martha Budow**984.829.37
372Arlene Stevens978.4343.34
373Roz Goodman975.170.00
374Clifford Reitz974.0534.04
375Elizabeth Aylmer**971.2446.51
376Sylvia Mensch970.002.00
377Doris Tilles966.2653.15
378Sheldon Kohen961.4615.79
379Peggy Blumenfeld958.8189.27
380Saundra Meisel955.6450.56
381Ruth Fox954.4279.52
382Jack Sage952.697.87
383Judy Pressner**949.5750.77
384Elizabeth Viola945.0859.60
385Florence Gross943.6741.53
386Herbert Blumenfeld937.7299.92
387Laurel Kelman**933.2041.51
388Jack Budow**931.845.70
389Linda Posner931.3810.34
390Lawrence Kaplan927.128.45
391George Aman924.2141.80
392Burton Goodman920.9291.05
393Jacquelyn Gernaey920.2829.83
394Stanley Amelkin919.9353.98
395Linda Pollina914.6431.72
396Francine Rosenberg914.420.00
397Dominique Schneider913.1674.47
398Jacqueline Wolf907.9294.81
399Patrick Ross907.11127.82
400Jean Tonjes904.5918.96
401James Tonjes904.3418.96
402David Sloane903.09144.72
403Roberta Mendelsohn895.7037.13
404Robert Weinschenk894.2517.29
405Norman Tucker892.5021.82
406Silvana Zangri891.6986.85
407Ruth Haspel890.6649.24
408Lawrence Hillel887.6238.05
409Howard Siegel887.4072.90
410Stephen Posner883.7242.03
411Gail Friedberg881.4342.27
412Vicki Simon879.560.00
413Beverly Corenthal**874.4757.10
414Wendy Tulin**869.2932.18
415Paul Gray868.368.49
416Anat Kravel866.9144.78
417Sandy Dick**866.2734.08
418Marcia Blum859.5231.51
419Lily Davis**859.0835.07
420Karen Dorman849.3375.38
421Rose Deleonardis**845.360.00
422Mark Inhaber844.6054.81
423Albert Fano841.7224.51
424Barbara Emmer833.8490.95
425Ed Trepper833.7391.78
426Joseph Santomero832.4476.74
427Helen Shutkind828.9439.96
428Gary Moskowitz823.9147.63
429Barbara Rubin822.59137.38
430Joyce Hartstein**822.5036.86
431Dorsey Mayer821.4493.62
432Mary Horan820.040.00
433Antoinette Reilly819.6922.30
434Lee Launer818.8578.47
435Ditza Katz816.5746.28
436Mark Krinsky813.28124.00
437May Zahn**806.5310.45
438Margery Binder805.0119.16
439Elfrida Von Nardroff**804.8428.34
440Julia Brill**804.162.57
441Iris Boslow**799.9015.21
442Arnold Salob792.2747.38
443Jane London791.6780.58
444Steven Perrin**790.6726.04
445Toby Fishman**790.3410.70
446Tomas Luss787.1842.35
447Paula Baumer784.709.44
448Rosemary Gross784.5542.55
449Barbara Ostrick783.7063.17
450Arlene Krasnoff782.2027.41
451Jacqueline Dixon**777.809.70
452Lynne Zeiter773.3937.44
453Lillian McCormick**772.9314.15
454Louise Merritt772.4560.40
455Stanley Adelman765.14126.98
456Gary Levine763.11155.13
457Phyllis Meltzer763.1142.73
458Ketan Shevde762.5341.95
459Phyllis Gladstone759.0930.49
460Renee Secof**752.824.75
461Ann D'Addario751.904.78
462Nadia Helou750.9714.22
463Veeta Kleehammer748.8845.51
464Joyce McTammany747.4030.81
465Charles Michel**745.5723.23
466Marilyn Eisenstadt744.917.10
467Bonnie Diamond742.4134.63
468Sheila Pohly740.1795.72
469Betty Meron740.0810.88
470Audrey Levy**736.1413.47
471Loretta Paskor730.097.59
472Michael Krevor728.6569.69
473Sam Goldberg724.6073.12
474Richard Wettan724.5457.70
475Claire Kranzer720.1512.86
476Joan Fruchter719.9848.49
477Steven Raymond719.987.36
478Cheryl Rosenzweig718.36112.38
479Natalie Treanor717.5315.26
480Yalcin Tarhan716.12107.69
481Herbert Kranzer714.8912.86
482Joyce Griffin**714.360.00
483Benita Durben**713.9738.09
484Paulette Valenza712.1663.56
485Gerald Berkman711.8069.06
486Valerie Clain**709.9529.82
487Marilyn Tinter**700.8518.48
488Elliot Diamond699.1056.74
489Barbara Amelkin697.0219.75
490Vijay Datta696.36199.01
491Shelly Fehrenbach693.7044.64
492Florence Charles**692.8722.16
493Iris Fano686.6412.41
494Barbara Deutsch686.3719.53
495Harvey Schachter684.9739.85
496Jean Camas683.970.00
497Mindy Setton682.8579.26
498Jo-Ann Damato682.447.07
499Ida Sobota**680.130.00
500Renee Silver679.7825.64
501Shirley Rubenstein679.2551.79
502Lynne Roth677.9551.58
503A. Paul Goldstein**675.090.00
504Ellen Ricciuti**672.344.53
505Norman Block669.7848.97
506Agnes Bodony668.8716.57
507Martin Shulman667.040.00
508Harriet Goldman666.9076.36
509Letitia Mero**664.930.00
510Adele Cohen663.5216.26
511Stephen Solomon663.5152.16
512Norman Abell**663.1635.40
513Gisele Katz660.8218.51
514Barry Elberg658.9754.97
515Alan Estner654.670.00
516Peggy Maslow653.7058.66
517Roberta Simon**653.3816.18
518Patrick Mitchell651.7455.76
519Grace Basile645.6047.95
520Morton Ray645.2862.59
521Nancy Davis643.8446.78
522Lily Schual**643.730.45
523Lydia Hermann643.324.13
524Anton Shurpik642.030.00
525Elaine Friedman641.5865.04
526Gail Johnson638.9061.02
527Erryl Olan636.9222.51
528David Kornblau635.6634.79
529Laura Orticelle635.2462.28
530Pearl Levene**633.140.40
531Elaine Abramowitz**630.678.51
532Honey Green**630.5956.31
533Gladys Assef**629.583.43
534Sandy Friedman629.2435.23
535Carol Kamp628.99127.13
536Gail Goldberg627.091.88
537Jack Epstein625.4942.51
538Carol Striker624.94108.57
539Lucy Dome**623.4718.76
540Robin Brendell623.10183.37
541Peggy Fabricius622.878.96
542Arnold Wagner622.0427.16
543Carole Feldman**621.1155.72
544Nancy Plant620.4018.92
545Arlene Teichman**617.4113.16
546Joan Robinson**615.1921.54
547Donald Bedell**614.1074.23
548Michael Pollack613.98111.27
549Elizabeth Marett**613.6216.98
550Florence Grobstein609.980.00
551Agota Adler**608.6021.19
552Dolly Relkin608.240.00
553Kenneth Gittelson607.9518.03
554Iris Adler**607.793.13
555Evelyn Abruzzo605.5923.27
556Joan Pool605.3281.93
557Joan Kalinousky603.3025.06
558Elyssa Weissman600.4447.66
559Ronald Pinkus600.3119.03
560Edie Mellace**599.7928.14
561Peggy Dolgin598.4414.11
562Toby Birnbaum**597.920.00
563Iris Cook596.9546.77
564Eleanor Linder595.7525.38
565Elyse Butnick595.6228.90
566Naomi Kramer593.4440.71
567Patricia Lessard591.9163.19
568Beverly Channon588.2916.70
569Joyce Shwartz588.030.00
570Georgia Altman584.0417.71
571Andrea Fortunoff**582.3410.63
572Frances Berg**579.715.18
573Judith Epstein**575.0119.17
574Julia Tucker573.8817.69
575Waldo White**573.6322.32
576Andree Welsh573.0336.82
577Ruth Lessinger570.8694.35
578Constance Hoagland**570.5615.22
579Kate Tyree**569.240.00
580Elinor Jaffe**566.7619.17
581Gail Kugler566.2928.33
582Beverly Lefkowitz565.9354.27
583Mollie Grossman**562.6921.23
584Teresa Schreck562.6711.33
585Frances Slavin**562.4345.41
586David Cohen555.573.85
587Sherry Wolf554.8315.73
588Ellie Brook554.3724.30
589Lynette Rosenblum553.8629.95
590Barbara Fine553.770.00
591Charles Baker550.0048.50
592Alice Kohn**549.8236.08
593Les Toporovsky549.7959.66
594Beatrice Croce**549.6120.04
595H Joseph Schineller544.983.51
596Jean Johnson544.4453.08
597Marie Bellini**543.3127.61
598Bonnie Semon538.9433.22
599Janet Teagle538.6912.03
600Elisse Weiss538.2329.05
601Peter Hertz535.7738.30
602Audrey Weinberg532.7319.76
603Ernest Ranalli531.460.00
604Susan Port529.6152.65
605Richard Belvin**528.930.00
606Richard Gardos527.1018.53
607Birgit Wunsch526.734.06
608Thomas Schwarz**526.1937.10
609Leonid Izakson525.540.00
610Harold Schneider524.7642.65
611Beth Raymond524.285.58
612Donna Launer523.1866.98
613Charles Kemp**522.850.00
614Gulu Mahtaney521.7539.95
615Bonnie Deutsch521.5047.50
616Muriel Chapman**521.298.13
617James Craig520.658.84
618Judy Finn**520.216.00
619Lil Schwarzschild**519.1932.23
620Robert Gordon**515.6873.59
621Mel Kravatz**515.5458.78
622Jonathan Howe**515.45125.52
623Beverly Gitelman**515.1923.78
624Patty Menges**514.603.18
625Christiane Castel**510.8723.37
626Wendy Kay**510.8528.85
627Rhoda Spiegel**509.8920.37
628Jeannette Bregman508.2520.28
629Leonard Weiss**507.7512.55
630Mona Graber**507.3636.83
631Sherry Lewinter506.940.79
632Eliza Werner**505.9431.93
633Helen Solomon505.1020.60
634Judith Korsun**505.100.00
635Susan Metros**504.169.35
636Alice Dobrow**503.0612.88
637Alan Cohen500.8654.16
638Vimla Vadhan500.8516.36
639Marilyn Rush**500.7213.02
640Suad Khazzam**499.1326.19
641Darin Tripp496.8313.71
642Ann Gray**495.140.00
643Paula Allen**495.0625.97
644Jeanne Hanrahan494.16142.91
645Dorrit Ostberg**492.0510.39
646Solomon Godelsky491.8628.23
647Meryl Mann**489.5430.79
648Marianne Schulman**485.291.45
649Margaret Sweeney**483.363.25
650Steve Roman481.055.43
651Erika Silver**480.15204.66
652Barry Port479.2547.32
653Hannah Hodes**479.1813.40
654Marjorie Tamaro**476.872.68
655Lawrence Solow**475.5729.44
656Micki Michelman**475.3726.84
657Barbara Reitz475.2634.04
658Ines Beck**473.9618.38
659Frank Gladstone473.7517.84
660Larry Sachs**469.8048.14
661Phyllis Goodfriend469.564.89
662Barbara Magid**468.7718.19
663Susan Champlin**466.4023.89
664Christine Sage464.514.68
665Joanne Chalifoux**464.0532.16
666Barbara Rudell**462.004.40
667Marilyn Solomon**461.5327.85
668Stephen Hazelkorn**461.1948.18
669Ellen Granat**458.009.02
670Lawrence Helft**456.2745.81
671Billie Ritter**455.5314.14
672Robert Weiner454.8738.89
673Penny Redvanly**454.5465.08
674Virginia Pierce**453.5212.24
675Susan Holtz**452.883.83
676Jerome Post**452.328.63
677Carolyn Lamberg451.8315.44
678Bonnie Rich**450.9976.97
679Harry Hackett**450.7312.93
680Paul Pirro**448.9843.07
681Joseph Gregson**448.4621.60
682Arnie Obler448.0515.87
683Dale Peritz**447.6949.37
684Geri Obler447.6015.87
685Blossom Gluck**444.475.16
686Rosellen Mensch444.4640.19
687Bonnie Gibgot**440.5080.58
688Susan Termini440.470.00
689Pravin Vadhan440.0816.36
690Lewis Grossman439.1863.59
691Morton Feder**438.7525.72
692Brew Grunther**437.8145.24
693Adrienne Saporta436.8123.35
694Glenda Kaufman**436.2514.21
695Arnold Fox433.5922.23
696Jennifer Villiger432.5911.32
697Barbara Sullivan**432.390.00
698David Kirschenbaum431.6372.20
699Lee Dion**430.4516.71
700Stanley Gerard**428.7929.22
701Rosalyn Schwartz**428.155.01
702Kay Cha428.0649.95
703Catherine Layden427.9342.13
704Judith Simon426.5935.30
705Frank Giangrande425.9514.50
706Claire Boody**424.8210.17
707Richard Wells423.9211.77
708Ellen Wells421.4311.77
709George Hopman**420.780.00
710Jill D'Agostino**419.240.39
711Beverly Boris416.3734.81
712William Hohauser**416.0215.76
713Michael Slavin**414.6434.63
714Frank Nelson**414.3816.67
715Alan Oberwager**411.067.27
716Barbara Frank**408.0049.69
717Gail Bleifer**406.4741.67
718Helene Schwartz405.7441.46
719Ellen Roisman**404.6152.63
720Susan Finkelstein**404.1832.16
721Lauren Etess**403.0938.91
722Giovanna Van Brummelen**402.3017.53
723Laura Reich**401.7827.77
724Sandie Sickle**401.67177.67
725Elizabeth Pinsky**401.0912.18
726Sara Gage**399.2234.41
727Laura Eilbott**399.0624.95
728Claire Rechtweg**394.1925.27
729Morton Epler**394.078.14
730Gerald Fine393.740.35
731Barry Fleischman393.090.69
732Nat Pepper**392.5744.21
733Elizabeth Greenfield**390.5013.91
734Betsy Dubofsky**390.333.65
735Marilyn Bernstein**390.2222.25
736Carole Rosten**388.5438.20
737Judith Siegel**387.2611.74
738Martin Fox**386.8534.63
739Eleanor Freilich**384.9612.02
740Bernice Waldorf**384.083.18
741Radu Weiss**382.446.45
742Sharon Price**380.4817.26
743Sharon Melville**378.93117.05
744Richard Morici**378.0519.59
745Marco Ortiz377.250.00
746Fred Goldschmidt**376.4652.95
747Arline Isaacs**376.2016.18
748Betsy Lieberman**374.9711.89
749Ted Reich**374.8827.77
750Paul Develet**374.2958.59
751Janice Roth373.7220.31
752Lila Rosenthal**373.426.59
753Peter Gokey372.980.00
754Florence Feinstein**372.3420.29
755Barbara Sonnenfeldt**370.821.46
756Kathryn Fibkins**370.0119.67
757Susan Ghee369.1517.89
758Elizabeth Hubbard368.496.41
759Roy Goodman368.0153.25
760Susan Seelig**366.64107.77
761Claire Barron**366.3812.15
762Fran Marcus**366.321.77
763Bobette Bergstein**366.068.45
764Louise Brooks**365.518.02
765Shelley Safran**365.2221.04
766Robert Schanzer**364.847.06
767Fred Rees**363.7024.79
768Jeffrey Ehrlich363.210.00
769Nancy Sybil363.0437.72
770Irene Newman**361.2714.35
771Eileen Brenner**361.112.60
772Joyce Sundel**360.947.95
773Richard Ericson**360.1033.32
774Raymond Presti**358.9188.40
775David Randall358.412.01
776Myrna Price**357.4124.71
777Michael Colodner**357.1629.87
778Carolyn Flapan356.4413.69
779Edward Leviten**354.7731.93
780Claude Deal**352.920.00
781Janet Kroll**351.414.70
782Jodi Rosenthal350.8115.40
783Burton Greenhouse348.189.28
784Stan Schiller348.090.00
785Lorna Verdone**348.0538.94
786Carol Fishman**347.3084.84
787Thomas Poole**347.163.76
788Gilda Epstein**346.815.18
789Lenore Widmark**346.5829.92
790Judy Anthony**346.5842.53
791Lois Block**345.178.24
792Ann Glickman**345.0416.27
793E Rosenman**344.4412.82
794Shelley Kirshenbaum**342.7573.10
795Dorothy Singer**342.5135.03
796Robert Feger**342.4535.57
797Shirlee Roberts**341.900.00
798Lillian Vishno**341.881.61
799Robin Healy**338.7113.10
800Charles Raffe338.180.00
801Leah Chodes**336.6326.52
802Sheila Terens**333.9577.03
803Meredith Walfish333.580.00
804Reva Halperin**331.875.27
805Adrienne Locke**331.8020.93
806Janette Rottkamp331.305.46
807William Treanor331.1312.51
808Rick Farber330.440.00
809Ellen Singer**330.264.46
810Jean Cunniff**327.644.41
811Richard Schoen**326.6046.72
812Lisa Hadar**326.5839.52
813Lisa Pomerantz**326.4515.16
814Elayne Fastenberg326.3532.59
815Thomas Koslovsky**325.7439.81
816Lynne Rivellese**322.670.00
817William Brooks**321.234.23
818Elizabeth Murphy**320.4342.26
819Fran Peterson**318.87118.46
820Larry Smith**317.9442.57
821Mark Winters**317.517.41
822Harriette Romanoff317.362.13
823Mary Mellen**313.730.00
824Eileen Feldman**313.3555.38
825Anita Kaminsky**313.2438.77
826Richard Conrad**312.990.00
827Gordon Harper**312.7138.58
828Amy Milch**312.375.56
829Qun Yang**311.6764.92
830Donna Epstein**311.6626.66
831Lori Berse**310.2210.00
832Robert Mann**309.5713.57
833Barbara Lehrer**308.620.00
834Harriet Studness**308.2119.63
835Lila Porges**306.904.20
836Richard Holroyd306.7031.47
837Gail Noor**305.331.28
838Leonard Feld**305.3370.97
839Arthur Smith**302.370.19
840Nanette Rosenberg**302.295.00
841Giro Cestaro Jr**302.0414.53
842Barbara Colton301.870.00
843Burt Spiegel**300.687.45
844Trina Waldron**300.3323.44
845Sue Schwartz298.8621.03
846Jerome Kroll295.000.00
847Ivan Sandler294.270.00
848Ellen Mones293.500.00
849Ralph D'Ambrosio293.3610.02
850Edward Niemira292.7362.48
851Phyllis Schiff292.7027.08
852Karen Izakson292.690.00
853Laurence Sussman292.3122.99
854Patricia Hurleigh289.1613.12
855Ken Lowenstein287.9849.40
856James Sandnes287.4234.04
857Charles Adler286.002.52
858Barbara Goldstein284.8024.84
859Amy Barash282.2895.74
860Marianne Hyman282.134.32
861Patricia Cestaro282.1214.53
862Laura Kopp280.7584.89
863Stanley Newman278.820.00
864Marjorie Boas278.222.91
865Nathan Trees277.930.00
866Martin Kulberg277.7125.95
867Robin Bender277.630.00
868Young Cha277.1931.55
869Susan Panzer276.6362.36
870Bill Johnson274.7356.20
871Sylvia Cooper274.281.92
872Susan Fox272.9031.43
873Toni Macdonald272.1630.75
874Carol Migden272.104.70
875Susan Weiss271.744.51
876Geri Scotto270.8314.64
877Jill Toshav268.7443.88
878Arlene Harlib265.3814.91
879Bob Bianco265.289.98
880Rita Wagner265.1811.30
881Norman Pollack264.465.99
882Ved Kawatra263.660.00
883Carol Quist262.3025.85
884David Brownstein261.7640.38
885G Gucker261.310.00
886Suzanne Nussbaum260.5336.41
887Dorothy Zeitlin259.200.22
888Carol Leinwand257.9635.37
889Myrna Feinbloom257.6847.97
890Jill Brownstein257.1440.38
891Cosimo Palazzo254.2024.79
892Linda Wels254.0527.29
893Diane Krasnoff253.9125.35
894Holly Jonas253.2431.55
895Gary Alter253.0054.69
896Andrew Murphy252.970.00
897Carole Rodnick252.8367.03
898Gail Sussman252.748.34
899David Bass252.1989.66
900Barbara Landa252.103.04
901Barbara Cuenin250.8729.84
902Ellen Cooper250.7399.87
903Rhoda Ratner250.700.00
904Howard Eisenman250.1110.03
905Milton Alschuler249.4979.82
906Audrey Flack247.790.00
907Sharon Weinstein247.2819.65
908Leon Yu246.59246.59
909John Chappell246.510.00
910Paul Bannett245.8125.73
911Mona Kalimian244.582.15
912Michael Roos244.540.00
913Toby Spier243.909.69
914Marilyn Zaken243.5725.30
915Rande Schwartz243.223.41
916Miriam Silverman242.201.75
917Ida Jennings241.8022.81
918Ellen Shrubstein241.6311.92
919Ginny Llewellyn241.0616.97
920Ruth Mayer240.6616.23
921Marilyn Friedlander240.5237.32
922Mary Douglas240.150.63
923Erik Himelein239.3912.14
924Cindi Siegel238.8047.21
925Ellen Shanies238.8010.34
926Marion Cohen238.5639.72
927Jeanne Harmon238.2310.46
928Gary Zipper237.1969.47
929Gershon Bodner236.9641.60
930Patricia Brownridge236.7011.05
931Eileen Zanar236.2239.54
932Brian Fitzpatrick235.5411.78
933Judy Shevrin235.0116.70
934Bernard Katz234.981.85
935Murray Weber234.620.00
936Susan Ricken232.440.00
937Diana Zanetti232.3117.01
938Jacquelyn Miller232.290.00
939Marilyn Safenowitz229.661.70
940Douglas Schara229.1613.48
941Virginia Messina227.4246.96
942Jeanne Pace226.530.00
943Renee Wagenberg225.6510.53
944Sal Ammirati222.7813.12
945Florence Leff221.660.00
946Grace Kelly221.350.00
947Elaine Nadel221.250.47
948Chandra Gupta220.498.68
949Janet Contrada219.4415.93
950Stanley Freundlich219.1036.70
951Arlene Stein217.0213.11
952Peter Holm216.3238.51
953Libby Frantz216.2862.43
954Joel Katz216.090.00
955Barbara Green215.9812.15
956Sue Nathanson214.4016.93
957Howard Collins212.8254.52
958Karen Ruben212.7172.42
959Judy Wertheim212.1211.53
960Susan Eisner211.9450.80
961Karen Siris211.3364.04
962Linda Linchitz210.6939.61
963Judy Good210.4122.30
964Lester Davidoff209.8110.24
965Marjorie Schwed209.7228.58
966Wendi Levitt208.4019.57
967Vicki Seltzer208.1054.41
968Sheila Berman206.788.07
969Claire Leinheardt206.7221.36
970Cheryl Rush206.6256.77
971Mark Baskir204.8848.92
972Rose Ciampa204.4221.84
973Adam Cohen203.541.18
974Virginia Neville203.050.95
975Bobby Schwartz202.9314.26
976Bruce Berman202.190.00
977Sylvia Kaminetsky201.820.00
978Leigh Harris201.242.34
979Ellen Wachsberger200.735.37
980Linda Diamond199.7817.82
981Susan Dunnells199.0314.32
982Rhea Wiener198.3127.27
983Valerie Link196.4114.89
984Sari Mainzer195.1714.46
985Douglas Frank194.9916.08
986Jane Morley194.995.10
987Alice Rhein194.9624.31
988Gloria Riina194.0123.68
989Stephanie Gluck193.4811.00
990Carol Ziegler193.2910.19
991Marian Steiner193.1810.29
992Maggie Silver191.4330.68
993Ann Salamone191.389.92
994Robert Belovin191.3338.43
995Isabelle Cetlin191.2716.55
996Leslie Giffords190.9918.16
997Tina Oms190.628.09
998Ruth Brooks189.8821.29
999Norma Mauro189.6046.42
1000Sydelle Salenger189.064.49
1001Frances Trachtenberg188.2510.25
1002Tina Hye188.1820.72
1003Norma Keller187.970.00
1004Ann Cryan185.934.63
1005Louisa Delew185.838.81
1006Roberta Small185.6032.23
1007Peggy Gaulin185.567.08
1008Samuel Sharin184.850.00
1009Barbara Ackerman184.7525.69
1010Patricia Hanlon184.449.65
1011Jackie Pasheluk184.070.00
1012Barbara Thorpe184.0121.22
1013June Blumenthal183.9832.35
1014Judy Freundlich183.8711.78
1015Alisa Hoenig183.600.00
1016Ilan Wolff182.36108.10
1017Sheila Dooley182.201.65
1018Karel De Leeuw181.380.19
1019Michelle Roberts180.8846.31
1020Nadine Eltman180.5624.85
1021Sue Van Holt180.360.00
1022Jerome Segal179.800.00
1023Cecelia Sherman179.5728.49
1024Doris Belovin178.9315.34
1025Carroll Cotins178.261.08
1026Ronnie Gibstein177.024.16
1027Linda Brownstein175.6316.83
1028Ann Block175.3699.40
1029Nina Gibson175.358.02
1030Stephen Moran174.720.00
1031Doris Fenig174.6017.86
1032Jeri Glaser174.2112.10
1033Jill Gleiber173.882.79
1034Myron Zitt173.8537.24
1035Judith Gerard173.314.67
1036Marilyn Irwin172.7224.58
1037B George Wisoff172.677.01
1038Marsha Rifkin172.0524.90
1039Michael Heiberger171.8431.16
1040Rebekah Wisoff171.707.01
1041Maxine Landau171.322.00
1042Myra Sutin170.6814.84
1043Nancy Epstein170.315.34
1044Bob Lunder170.2810.77
1045Martin Levine170.2411.32
1046Richard Brach169.4254.41
1047Ruth Mandelbaum169.180.00
1048Joanne Rodney168.4238.18
1049David Kay167.5133.17
1050Carolyn Klimpl167.059.15
1051Elaine Gordon166.3010.91
1052Bob Quinn166.1313.85
1053Alvin Siegel165.934.31
1054Roger Weaving Jr165.359.95
1055Karyn Edelstein165.160.00
1056Elizabeth Shapiro165.1283.82
1057Lissy Kaplan164.002.47
1058Susan Katz163.925.70
1059Susan Quinn163.8413.85
1060Oshri Endzweig163.7814.92
1061Roberta Nassau163.3420.12
1062Victor Poon162.9698.27
1063Phyllis Fleckner162.4333.43
1064Michael Bilgrei161.407.62
1065Bruce Gernaey161.370.94
1066Roberta Katcher161.249.37
1067Kenneth Simon160.5851.24
1068Fred Levine160.5033.18
1069Abraham Eckstein160.210.56
1070Stacee Bernstein159.5943.44
1071Jean Golub159.259.69
1072Linda Neuwirth158.7917.35
1073Sheila Cook158.636.57
1074Bunny Goodman158.510.00
1075Robert Frentzel158.4112.09
1076Herbert Gross157.7912.70
1077Candy West157.4718.62
1078Barbara Locketz156.970.00
1079Hilda Schulkind156.4424.02
1080Patricia Fasciano156.4054.05
1081Merle Colchamiro156.0553.51
1082Moses Smallwood155.200.00
1083Peter Ruben154.7350.66
1084Janice Tainiter154.630.00
1085Cora Baliff154.3112.14
1086Joan Cowie154.292.32
1087M. Brian Bilyk154.2234.93
1088Alice Kessler152.628.78
1089Marilyn Fischell152.474.85
1090Ruth Feigen152.275.32
1091Patti Katzman152.257.37
1092Evelyn Smallwood152.200.00
1093Jeri Rueben151.902.98
1094Tinette Sterling151.3910.14
1095Randy Raubvogel150.9411.80
1096Diane Miller150.842.07
1097C Dorothy Berman150.173.14
1098Phyliss Petrocelli148.920.00
1099Joan Dochter148.800.28
1100Arlyne Choset147.666.43
1101Rochelle Schnell-Lipton145.372.09
1102Magdi Kamel145.017.03
1103Lois Mann144.200.56
1104Aaron Eliach143.360.00
1105Bill Vitale143.3311.77
1106Ruth Weiss142.033.62
1107Howard Hirschmann141.050.37
1108Gail Cooke140.6824.10
1109Jack Dobrow140.421.96
1110Kathy Nelson139.835.73
1111Judith Platt139.757.20
1112Marie Deppen139.174.89
1113Gloria Mitchell139.073.37
1114Grace Middlemiss138.7221.37
1115Lorraine Shakter138.5520.83
1116June Feinsod138.2026.86
1117Fran Shanker137.788.86
1118Laurie Stone137.240.00
1119Alan Berkowsky137.240.73
1120Paul Thorpe137.1619.79
1121Linda Halbreich136.798.20
1122Judith Hirschmann135.430.37
1123Linda Gittelson135.421.90
1124Daniel Goldschmidt135.3041.91
1125Marina Conrad135.1629.51
1126Hope Malin134.9012.29
1127Beth Weingarten133.5267.84
1128Judy Weitzman133.499.75
1129George Salem132.496.45
1130Nancy Rabbach132.286.06
1131Fran Gordon132.117.04
1132Elizabeth Butler131.669.24
1133Marvin Boris M.D.131.1616.74
1134Cherri Dorris130.5616.33
1135Barbara Allen130.2310.28
1136Shaojie Zhou130.000.00
1137Dorie Coleman129.630.00
1138Rita Winter129.1815.96
1139Laurette Lerner128.584.26
1140William Fife128.520.00
1141Eleanor Mesagna128.392.74
1142Anthony Swanwick128.2657.38
1143Abby Heyligers127.9610.97
1144Douglas Casper127.8763.42
1145Evelyn Rose127.8213.23
1146Pepi Weis127.692.53
1147Alice Nacinovich127.591.76
1148Alex Mallow127.490.00
1149Charles Rose126.9513.23
1150John Murabito126.5325.96
1151Francine Soltz126.506.60
1152Eleanor Liebmann125.4314.84
1153Marge Gogel125.3829.03
1154Linda Fox125.175.96
1155Marcia Bateman124.989.36
1156Anne Burns124.70107.03
1157Brigitte Evans124.2681.12
1158Myrna Green124.165.93
1159Gabriele Lubitz123.186.71
1160Howard Schwartz123.0919.80
1161Evelyn Sullivan121.900.32
1162George Beglin121.8712.75
1163Diane Lipman121.6238.79
1164Isabel Albom121.220.24
1165Sally Pass121.0024.05
1166Judy Gordon121.003.85
1167Muriel Futterman120.940.00
1168Michael Friedlander120.3024.03
1169Barrie Sue Zicherman118.7226.58
1170Rudolph Chung118.1944.66
1171Florence Kaufman117.175.73
1172Sandra Ezersky116.820.00
1173Iris Baron115.8316.86
1174Richard Martin115.573.61
1175Susan Arlen115.400.00
1176Rosalie Roth115.393.86
1177Sandra Jones114.827.25
1178Denise Daly114.814.98
1179Jean Esposito114.473.69
1180Irma Wolin113.796.56
1181Martha Murray113.559.95
1182Carolyn Dahab112.5111.28
1183Helene Lepselter111.891.61
1184John Conroy111.250.67
1185Dorothy Goldberg110.942.90
1186Barbara Sabbagh110.833.49
1187Winifred Flood110.706.75
1188Jane Garver109.6011.87
1189Theodora Hooton109.590.00
1190Randi Shea109.5122.01
1191Sue Ahn109.284.33
1192Janet Robinson109.262.98
1193Lorraine Cande107.314.96
1194Mary Jane Damato107.1513.08
1195Jim Stevens106.320.00
1196William Schneid104.8920.51
1197Sheila Bieber104.770.17
1198Michael Viscusi104.4327.67
1199John Bell104.4311.79
1200Dorrit Ger103.548.74
1201David Katof103.4254.11
1202Michele Tarica102.9613.62
1203Claire Friedman102.440.89
1204Kay Lippman101.9413.37
1205Gloria Prager101.632.24
1206Jay Fox101.020.00
1207Allen Krieger100.8631.75
1208Martin Goldberger98.810.00
1209Helene Cohen98.640.60
1210Ross Taff98.1661.99
1211Barry Reiber98.1150.56
1212Brian McCaffery96.398.26
1213Trudy Hirschheimer96.188.59
1214Diane Finlayson95.630.28
1215Peter Freeman95.514.62
1216Carol Sacks94.993.53
1217Louise Rosenthal94.780.00
1218Sandra Ryder94.757.25
1219Elisabeth Fishbach94.644.17
1220Gwyneth Cox94.565.61
1221Jane Salzberg94.490.00
1222Lawrence Brochin93.7260.03
1223Elaine Greenwald93.4925.86
1224Margaret McCormack93.461.84
1225Diana Browner93.400.00
1226Michael Nussbaum92.9111.20
1227Elizabeth Tapfar92.691.97
1228Claire Burns92.570.00
1229Janet Rider92.267.85
1230Millie Wesotski92.186.40
1231Janet Von Twistern91.480.00
1232Milo Trudy91.0919.64
1233Morty Bogaty90.7056.99
1234Leonore Young89.809.56
1235Arnold Vassallo89.554.50
1236Carol Gristina89.202.98
1237Nancy Stoll88.360.00
1238Thomas Tynan87.688.10
1239Roberta Spiegelman87.5316.29
1240Richard Shanks87.1276.20
1241Maxine Shapiro86.9516.35
1242Helen Tynan86.588.24
1243Rosemarie Luttinger86.544.23
1244Jackie Pierangelo86.278.69
1245Betty Milligan86.0510.11
1246M Robert Goldstein85.2615.60
1247Robert Kleehammer85.1627.06
1248Harriet Brodie84.646.52
1249Faith Herzog84.5140.02
1250Gail Schindelheim84.3923.43
1251Phyllis Goodman84.304.20
1252Sally Peters83.8311.99
1253Harold Shichtman83.780.00
1254Diane Zaretsky83.635.11
1255Maryalice Madden83.334.35
1256Faith Lerner83.2726.57
1257Kathleen Ganzenmuller82.660.00
1258Sallie Prisyon82.530.00
1259Corinne Berke82.450.00
1260Sheryl Haberman82.178.62
1261Alfred Jackson82.167.83
1262Arlyne McMullin81.890.00
1263Shirley Fradin81.153.50
1264Davida Philips80.4010.07
1265Martin Block80.2131.14
1266Fern Kwiat79.638.58
1267Shana Blumberg79.584.52
1268Beth Lever79.2111.66
1269Helen Fontaine79.004.12
1270Ellen Blumencranz78.9822.13
1271Edward Perlberg78.6218.74
1272Susan Tasker78.593.66
1273Ina Bellaff78.518.21
1274Helen Namm78.1919.01
1275Barbara Stanton77.974.40
1276Alan Tucker77.9219.07
1277Barbara Bergman77.590.00
1278Marlene Sider77.5318.73
1279Elizabeth Siddons77.0528.20
1280Roslyn Forst76.8329.64
1281Geri Boxer76.740.73
1282Lawrence Luber76.650.00
1283Molly O'Grady76.610.95
1284Marie Franzoni76.5824.67
1285Joseph Lenci76.144.52
1286Valerie Reagan76.1227.29
1287Hal Davidson75.6712.51
1288Ellen Belsky75.485.01
1289Gustave Wurman74.490.00
1290Thomas Fahey74.1915.79
1291Florence Lubitz73.950.00
1292Joan Silverman73.663.07
1293Nancy Skurnik73.152.18
1294Randi Kreiss73.117.25
1295Robert Ingram72.880.00
1296Edward McMullin72.350.00
1297Sally Pollack71.976.53
1298Marge Demarco71.750.00
1299Janet Connolly71.670.00
1300Susan Madorsky71.170.00
1301John Ammirati70.845.83
1302Richard Jarmul70.620.00
1303Richard Kopelman70.380.00
1304Shi Shan70.3310.00
1305Marie Thomaidis69.633.51
1306Cookie Nadler69.180.00
1307Stanley Wesotski68.950.00
1308Celia Stark68.790.00
1309Frances Burns68.741.33
1310Michael Diamond68.260.00
1311Gail Wholl68.2241.05
1312Vivien Krygier68.1933.29
1313Kathy Gesualdi68.120.00
1314Vicki Kaplow68.041.08
1315Jeff Greenstein67.7321.13
1316Joyce Koslow67.450.00
1317Jeanne Fee Feeney67.041.15
1318Monica Stuart66.340.00
1319Annette Schwed65.755.03
1320Shelley Pollner65.693.01
1321Pat Di Cerbo65.5118.30
1322Arnold Small65.4612.59
1323Kim Floam65.3816.71
1324Joanne Seitelman65.3619.10
1325Roberta Shoten65.244.58
1326Nancy Kowal65.1043.49
1327Janice Windwer64.4317.68
1328Muriel Brodsky64.428.14
1329Marion Pasnik64.232.35
1330Gail Ruderman63.892.49
1331Ruth Flynn63.320.00
1332James Axente62.960.00
1333Joshua Hirsch62.8625.28
1334Joan Perfit62.213.78
1335Michael Nassau61.9718.75
1336Jonathan Sauer61.850.00
1337Caroline Terry61.7313.32
1338Jeffrey Hoagland61.471.39
1339Judith Faltischek61.138.14
1340Sylvia Johann60.941.11
1341Melvin Rosenberg60.8313.55
1342Martha Tibbetts60.493.52
1343Emily Levin60.420.32
1344Emma Lichtenberger59.830.50
1345Carolyn Haley59.512.21
1346Rekha Gupta59.2416.08
1347Bunny Bursky58.9934.72
1348Lynne Albukerk58.973.20
1349Steven Spaeth58.8433.12
1350Tom Adams58.7314.26
1351Joyce Birdoff58.6228.55
1352Joseph Piombo58.2133.57
1353Paul Sauer57.700.00
1354Carole Lipetz57.574.50
1355Lenore Lewis57.491.81
1356Joni Brenner57.111.07
1357Alter Steger56.539.21
1358Forrest Dunbar56.2135.02
1359Virginia Jacobsen56.080.28
1360Ellen Pieniek56.020.25
1361Helena Goldstein56.0012.68
1362Lorie Moschetti55.860.00
1363Dolores Stein55.340.00
1364Carole Smith54.2113.12
1365Barbara Hachmann54.028.96
1366Maryen Maurer53.6512.56
1367Ronna Niederman53.6513.39
1368Helene Orlando53.273.66
1369Muriel Linsky52.520.00
1370Lynne Cahill52.3314.01
1371Steven Leffler52.305.33
1372Marilyn Roberts52.2210.80
1373Marcia Nadler51.936.58
1374Gail Mandelbaum51.8619.50
1375Michael Voltz51.743.51
1376Nelia Purnhagen51.186.66
1377Janet Graham51.000.00
1378John Yu50.975.74
1379Bonnie Feld50.9514.59
1380Lisa Bronstein50.866.84
1381Margaret Sherman50.799.27
1382Renee Ritter50.2417.88
1383Susan Tashlik50.052.33
1384Marcia Cooper50.0110.78
1385Phyllis Feldman49.879.45
1386Ivan Rothman49.6218.16
1387Mike Lipetz49.591.50
1388Eleanore Garfinkel49.351.11
1389Marie Gross49.310.00
1390Adrianne Greenberg49.282.26
1391Marlene Bloom49.0816.51
1392Madeline Kaplan49.063.62
1393Edward Hovsepian49.0328.33
1394Jeanne Otis48.931.64
1395Warren Glasner48.840.00
1396Amy Glass48.7925.54
1397Gladys Siegal48.610.00
1398Joan Stenzel48.570.24
1399Nancy Fein48.364.76
1400Susan Rand48.2712.05
1401Leslie Sternlicht48.2610.71
1402Joan Ray48.226.94
1403John Dean47.9528.32
1404Marilyn Salzman47.690.00
1405Joan Spector47.670.45
1406Susan Nettler47.6429.39
1407Carol Highman47.580.74
1408Timothy Brown47.570.00
1409Armand De Palo47.440.00
1410Arthur Bracco47.368.77
1411Rosalind Wells-Newburgh47.024.12
1412Laurie Wilkins46.838.70
1413Warren Pearlson46.7816.68
1414Blanche Silver46.640.00
1415Marlies Schicht46.524.12
1416Peggy Binderow46.480.00
1417Rusty Auerbach46.4536.09
1418Marjorie Brook-Hecht46.4219.83
1419Jane Choate46.380.00
1420Richard Birrer46.332.20
1421Maria Knapik46.220.00
1422Richard Rizza45.842.91
1423Paula Silverman45.832.13
1424Robert Finlayson45.700.28
1425Joyce Muller45.5010.78
1426Stephen Barrera45.480.00
1427Sheila Silver44.953.78
1428James Grady44.200.00
1429Mary Toppmeyer44.154.16
1430Laura Schulman44.112.99
1431Michele Zuflacht43.638.24
1432Edna Boothe43.494.34
1433Lucille Weiner43.282.20
1434Janet Benesch43.281.34
1435Michael Book43.026.72
1436Renee Meisel42.820.54
1437Terry Putterman42.666.04
1438Lee Weitzman42.6518.63
1439Irwin Friedman42.520.89
1440Christina Birrer42.511.40
1441Martin Hochheiser42.212.17
1442Elaine Devlin42.010.00
1443Elaine Kelfer41.714.37
1444Robin Diamond41.619.49
1445Arline Tallman41.520.00
1446Anne Thomas41.501.51
1447Dennis Radcliffe40.870.00
1448Karen Johnson40.757.93
1449Joseph Silberberg40.680.00
1450Camille Bauer40.5911.16
1451George Knapik40.040.00
1452Freddie Kadden39.9314.91
1453Gayle Grainer39.912.00
1454Carole Lerman39.8816.22
1455Elaine Scharf39.876.69
1456Robert Sokol39.720.00
1457Geri Greenberg39.650.00
1458Frank Rinaldi39.597.66
1459Carol Barkin39.490.00
1460Joan Marglin39.220.00
1461Virginia Motto39.1210.37
1462Patricia Munn39.070.43
1463Barbara Levine38.6210.51
1464Dorothy Sinclair38.570.00
1465Anne Wolf38.542.73
1466Lesley Keil38.287.07
1467Cyndi Kopprasch38.230.00
1468Dianne Condon38.162.63
1469Lilly Newman38.028.15
1470Harvey Wertheim37.810.72
1471Susan Clarke37.772.89
1472Myra Diamond37.754.12
1473Irwin Balbera37.528.03
1474Joan Cooper37.518.24
1475Arlene Eisenman37.310.00
1476Susan Levine37.302.49
1477Mary Simko37.132.11
1478Richard Stark37.123.96
1479Dominique Buaron36.992.78
1480Melanie Purcell36.4914.25
1481Anthony Puglisi36.3714.91
1482Linda Good36.241.76
1483Donald Kreiss36.075.54
1484Sanford Leventhal35.9533.98
1485Jeanne Ferguson35.593.33
1486Daniel Casden35.430.00
1487Arthur Brendell35.4112.53
1488Marilyn Janow35.152.82
1489Tim Archdeacon35.1335.13
1490Marty Silver35.084.16
1491Beverly Welch35.030.44
1492Caren Ray-Arnone34.675.36
1493Diane Kahn34.511.92
1494Barbara Silverstone34.308.64
1495Abbey Sherman34.282.18
1496Penina Hodara34.146.67
1497Robert Siegel34.130.00
1498Michelle Portnof34.101.16
1499Malcolm Pettit33.728.31
1500Mark Novick33.550.00
1501Kathleen Grant33.450.00
1502H Spatt33.450.00
1503Wendy Marx33.272.46
1504Dina Nissenbaum32.945.28
1505Myra Nazimowitz32.6219.39
1506Shaoli Rosenberg32.526.14
1507Marianne Bernstein32.213.06
1508William Schmitt32.000.00
1509Elaine Rauchenberger31.770.00
1510Carol Goldberg31.700.40
1511Sanford Scheman31.584.71
1512Ginette Ogur31.088.18
1513Jeri Cordes31.063.47
1514Gertrude Murphy30.910.00
1515Linda Moskowitz30.692.05
1516Laurie Jackson30.626.06
1517Morton Press30.472.71
1518Maria Skrokov29.8614.68
1519Barry Osborn29.823.79
1520Jack Endee29.7414.34
1521Robert Flapan29.660.00
1522Joyce Silberman29.467.92
1523Margaret Southern29.0510.10
1524Annette Sinett28.845.08
1525Elda Puglisi28.8112.43
1526Floris Cortes28.772.62
1527Molly Olsen28.752.70
1528Susan Solomon28.563.10
1529Lydia Rab28.490.00
1530Ann Judge28.343.28
1531Betty Gross28.274.82
1532Elizabeth Wachen28.260.00
1533Ann Viviano28.142.52
1534Stephen Weintraub28.0228.02
1535Jeanne Brophy28.002.94
1536Elizabeth Oneill28.008.31
1537Terry Scheman27.891.64
1538John Shanker27.876.36
1539Sherry Shore27.643.57
1540Carol Braun27.613.86
1541Wendy Levine27.520.98
1542Peter Franzoni27.483.85
1543Jane Busking27.330.48
1544Anne Gunther27.090.84
1545Don Ciampa26.982.76
1546Phyllis Stark26.873.36
1547Judith Cohen26.830.00
1548Mark Hartman26.580.00
1549Usha Patel26.059.98
1550Louise Schwartz26.0125.39
1551Sheila Fligel25.981.66
1552Lola Goldring25.970.70
1553Barbara Pollack25.916.94
1554Karen Williams25.9014.06
1555Beverly Gersfeld25.444.90
1556Irene Alpert25.416.73
1557Helaine McKenney25.348.25
1558Carol Leifer25.2511.80
1559Joseph Leifer25.2511.80
1560Frances Harris24.880.80
1561Ecaterina Cioca24.834.89
1562Joan Kaufman24.780.00
1563Harvey Weitz24.610.00
1564Betsy Amira24.488.72
1565Mary Jo Balkind24.440.28
1566Barbara Garner24.3610.91
1567Aura Hanratty24.360.00
1568Larry Premisler24.300.00
1569Ernest Hirschheimer24.109.08
1570Ling Maris23.750.00
1571Mary Grant23.731.79
1572Myra Maultasch23.579.19
1573Donald Bruckner23.5714.21
1574Paulette Peck23.523.63
1575Sandi Fox23.466.23
1576Betty Tilghman23.224.04
1577Alan Spiegel23.090.17
1578Michael Scholnick23.059.19
1579Phyllis Channing23.021.80
1580Barbara Shor22.822.65
1581Marilyn Hamer22.791.89
1582Marie Orioli22.640.00
1583Susan Fishbein22.5915.72
1584Bernice Harrison22.540.00
1585Ellen Spiegel22.470.17
1586June Sellin22.284.04
1587Caryl Levine22.192.04
1588Lewis Miller22.022.52
1589Richard Bauser21.965.88
1590Wendy Dworkin21.700.39
1591Deborah Brooks21.390.00
1592Sandra Tytel21.340.25
1593Nomy Zingher21.107.92
1594Marcia Kerr20.991.63
1595Martin Einhorn20.855.76
1596Carrie Callegari20.7810.61
1597Greg Callegari20.7512.96
1598Eloise Halpern20.664.64
1599Carol Bernstein20.640.00
1600Shelly Drexler20.381.76
1601Joan Grant20.300.00
1602Vivian Doremus20.150.00
1603Leslie Brook20.108.76
1604Stephen Altman20.104.89
1605Ellyn Pflug19.970.44
1606Melissa Bancroft19.841.25
1607Elaine Corwin19.540.00
1608Nina Rodolitz19.480.45
1609Bernice Premisler19.460.00
1610George Sau19.4213.10
1611Genevieve McGrath19.224.04
1612Kaunt Pahlajani19.168.55
1613Kim Coleman19.054.57
1614Alyce Vogel19.020.68
1615John Good19.0013.90
1616Rita Altman18.944.89
1617Mindy Goldman18.8315.15
1618Angel Schade18.562.02
1619Kathy Schiavone18.4017.07
1620Jeff Smith18.0618.06
1621Susan Barbiero17.991.78
1622Brenda Feldman17.951.33
1623Phyllis Kaufman17.901.17
1624Roz Stronger17.841.76
1625Nora Wolcott17.790.42
1626May Conti17.7014.19
1627Howard Spear17.706.59
1628Rochelle Racanelli17.662.13
1629Judi Caron17.551.33
1630Mary Feldman17.406.83
1631Jeffrey Bennett17.2810.95
1632Peter Horvath16.800.00
1633Neil Pollack16.800.80
1634Edith Kliegman16.798.90
1635Jacqueline Eshaghpour16.702.14
1636Betty Fecci16.643.02
1637Sandra Matalon16.457.56
1638Pierre De Saint Phalle16.4116.41
1639Donald Forman16.230.00
1640Karen Cuppernull16.214.09
1641Marlene Schulman16.060.00
1642Marna Hann16.020.00
1643Suzanne Macklin16.010.00
1644Denise Sutherland15.980.67
1645Irene Martin15.960.32
1646Jennifer Marwood15.824.24
1647Dominick Basile15.752.04
1648Lorna Boas15.591.07
1649Carolann Leffler15.542.15
1650Elaine Juster15.520.00
1651Idamarie Bottone15.480.00
1652Ruth Schildkraut15.350.00
1653Deborah Robottom15.340.00
1654Henry Levy15.291.72
1655Joan Raia15.281.40
1656Vida Aziz15.271.14
1657Gayle Hardy15.100.00
1658Barbara Graziano14.982.31
1659Sharman Lissauer14.973.30
1660Mary Yerden14.860.00
1661Barry Wilder14.820.00
1662Susan Hayes14.724.93
1663Linda Reed14.654.37
1664Noreen Bauser14.560.00
1665Leora Cerabone14.554.37
1666Sharyn Wetjen14.334.15
1667Arlene Brenner14.270.00
1668Linda Reymann14.169.65
1669Shelly Udasin14.024.10
1670Eileen Bronzino13.980.00
1671Norman Fastenberg13.970.45
1672Jill Krueger13.960.48
1673Perry Gould13.911.47
1674Melvin Streisand13.894.33
1675Diane Walton13.890.34
1676Jean Palazzotto13.860.35
1677Lisa Evans13.730.00
1678Marcia Turetsky13.682.61
1679Art Farrell13.660.00
1680Henry Murray13.544.02
1681Amy Fromer13.463.44
1682Joan Ratner13.400.00
1683Andrea Kayam13.380.00
1684Fran Levine13.336.50
1685Jocelyne Compas13.270.00
1686Patricia Kyle13.210.00
1687Marlene Gerber13.199.70
1688Arlene Rosenblatt13.041.88
1689Jean Clarke12.950.00
1690Vivian Ouziel-Siegel12.944.83
1691Kathy Smrcka12.902.52
1692Jackie Glabman12.830.64
1693Alex Silverman12.750.60
1694Michael Viscusi12.7312.73
1695Phyllis Shapiro12.710.00
1696Barbara Walkley12.680.00
1697Karen Koppelman12.635.13
1698Beverly Safian12.623.13
1699Stephen Cohen12.520.00
1700Audrey Katz12.420.00
1701Laurie Wells12.425.33
1702Suzanne Auer12.230.92
1703Denise Wendt12.200.45
1704Rona Miller12.205.40
1705Carol Lovrich12.207.76
1706Stefanie Linakis12.197.63
1707Diane Pettit12.130.79
1708John Tighe12.120.00
1709Ricki Ort12.110.00
1710Melanie Stone12.069.69
1711Bruce Victor11.870.00
1712Renee Teichman11.740.00
1713Paula Rosenblum11.610.00
1714Susan Rucker11.604.94
1715Lawrence Pohly11.579.07
1716Harriet Schneier11.571.64
1717Laura Rozmus11.434.02
1718Dawn Goldstein11.380.00
1719Sandra Ash11.270.00
1720Maud Robertson11.240.00
1721Phyllis Wulwick11.241.53
1722Meryl Gassman11.233.63
1723Robert Heimann11.113.63
1724Gil Schlerf10.981.53
1725Norman Safian10.962.03
1726Randie Galler10.711.17
1727Richard Johns Jr10.700.00
1728Barbara Deturk10.670.00
1729Doug Bicknese10.5110.51
1730Lee Silberman10.474.32
1731Alene Krivoshey10.445.86
1732Diane Palumbo10.424.61
1733Judy Cashman10.354.75
1734Joann Weisbord10.353.03
1735Dian Kendrick10.350.00
1736Mary Anne Hanlon10.340.99
1737Roni Spielfogel10.320.40
1738Ellen Yavel10.281.86
1739Linda Loeb10.170.00
1740Holly Feinerman10.130.00
1741Frances Cosentino10.070.78
1742A Sass10.071.32
1743Alissa Lurie10.040.00
1744Ronald Juster9.970.00
1745Marion Norton9.866.37
1746Kathleen Weiss9.842.70
1747Patti Schaefer9.652.12
1748Nancy Kraut9.635.86
1749Marjorie Dunn9.576.86
1750Thomas Quigley9.515.43
1751Elyce Burger9.485.21
1752Dedee Lovell9.341.67
1753Karen Miller9.320.00
1754Michael Siris9.300.00
1755Julie Amper9.296.86
1756Albert Rosanes9.190.00
1757Linda Gralitzer9.160.35
1758Sybil Licht9.104.44
1759Elvira Hoffman9.034.17
1760Sharon Abraham8.990.00
1761Leszek Stankiewicz8.952.57
1762Marcine Marcus8.860.40
1763Phyllis Wiener8.775.36
1764Karen Karlik8.675.04
1765Lori Rothberg8.635.94
1766Maris Gordon8.635.94
1767Lucille Stocker8.590.00
1768Lois Anderson8.570.54
1769Marsha Sherman8.511.96
1770Mary Luca8.420.00
1771Linda Portney8.300.00
1772Leslie Kaplan8.291.06
1773Roslyn Snow8.131.83
1774Mel Weinstein8.120.96
1775Stellye Weinstein8.120.96
1776Judy Genatt8.110.00
1777Susan Santora7.860.00
1778Lynda Straker7.865.76
1779Phyllis Krieger7.865.04
1780Lawrence Kaplan7.861.06
1781Nancy Abel7.852.35
1782Helaine Freed7.843.42
1783Josephine Paitchel7.830.56
1784Evelyn Rubin7.831.88
1785Fran Miller7.810.00
1786Sally Robilotto7.765.62
1787Elizabeth Stetson7.720.39
1788Mary Dickson7.720.00
1789Fran Lipper7.634.30
1790Varsha Saraf7.612.63
1791Wynne Wilder7.550.00
1792Janice Harrison McBean7.415.31
1793Seymour Magier7.392.94
1794Sandra Seltzer7.200.00
1795Margo Rabinoff7.080.00
1796Carol Rhein7.030.24
1797Madeline Alkon7.024.15
1798Renee Brandeis7.000.98
1799Mary Lepore6.970.00
1800Beth Levine6.900.00
1801Cheryl Caplin6.850.00
1802Susan Abrahams6.823.28
1803William Henry6.742.56
1804Lanie Ganzenmuller6.702.64
1805Arlene Jacobs6.640.00
1806Sherry Bauman6.630.00
1807Marilyn Gessin6.570.28
1808Arnold Sundel6.534.72
1809Susan Kerr6.440.00
1810Susan Raphaelson6.431.10
1811Billye Hanan6.432.31
1812Susan Viviani6.421.24
1813Barbara Russo6.320.00
1814Bonnie Henry6.282.38
1815Sandra Reisel6.240.00
1816Lynn Lodato6.221.56
1817Ronald Dinehart6.216.21
1818Adrienne Henick6.180.00
1819Jennifer McLauchlen6.150.00
1820Caroline Striano6.100.00
1821Gondolfo Gallegro5.890.17
1822Herb Zaretsky5.840.00
1823Marika Knight5.830.85
1824Ruth Coffey5.820.41
1825Jon Klein5.825.82
1826Ivy Davis5.790.00
1827Frank Kirshenbaum5.790.39
1828Dee Kramer5.745.50
1829Cheryl Silberman5.673.57
1830Philip Coffey5.650.24
1831Robert Rodler5.630.63
1832Carol Rodler5.630.63
1833Diane Damiani5.573.80
1834Peggy Micciche5.570.82
1835Roberta Kusnetz5.511.34
1836Suzanne Schutz5.493.75
1837Bob Morrow5.463.77
1838Ken Kahaner5.460.00
1839Sid Kowal5.390.00
1840Georgette Jacobs5.290.00
1841Robert Peck5.245.24
1842Jane Fear5.060.00
1843Heather Bartholomew5.060.65
1844Carol Himelein4.960.00
1845Nancy Kelly4.951.50
1846Rita Sherman4.930.75
1847Tea Stackler4.922.77
1848Shashi Patel4.894.89
1849Michael Striker4.890.93
1850Arlene Baum4.842.38
1851Peggy Richling4.810.00
1852Howard Jacobs4.800.00
1853Michael Haltman4.733.79
1854Sandra Mandelup4.690.00
1855Faye Schneider4.610.00
1856Joseph Tuzil4.594.59
1857Judith Martin4.520.36
1858James Durnan4.522.17
1859Aida Nema4.494.49
1860Patricia Lasalle4.470.00
1861Rebecca Halleron4.392.20
1862Ellen Murabito4.382.18
1863Missy Geddes4.281.80
1864Sharyn Lustig4.230.00
1865Helene Ross4.172.80
1866Carrie Andrejkovics4.084.08
1867Elizabeth Koehn4.010.57
1868Evelyn Adelman3.943.94
1869Claudia Evan Edelman3.920.25
1870Lenny Roth3.910.61
1871Diana Pillsworth3.861.24
1872Linda Haltman3.842.63
1873Claude Frank3.780.00
1874Melanie Bass3.722.02
1875Barbara Aiello3.721.09
1876Roberta Salob3.710.00
1877Mark Reiss3.700.00
1878Jacqueline Cassel3.672.26
1879Jeffrey Marino3.643.64
1880Beth Ostrow3.641.99
1881Carole Sawyer3.580.90
1882William Simonds3.560.00
1883Alvin Edelman3.540.63
1884Virginia Galli3.542.80
1885Marilyn Reis-Small3.531.81
1886Belle Lareau3.521.31
1887Lisa Lewis3.503.50
1888Lorraine Lucas3.463.46
1889F Perunko Jr3.450.00
1890Stuart Bednoff3.450.00
1891Morris Strongson3.360.00
1892Maralyn Rittenour3.350.25
1893Carol Meyer3.340.56
1894Noreen Bradley3.343.34
1895Betty Ann Coffin3.330.00
1896Sally Rose3.320.40
1897Frederic Cammann3.292.00
1898Lisa Gladstein3.263.26
1899Gay Schmergel3.250.00
1900Lisa Mendelson3.193.00
1901C Abraham3.160.00
1902Maureen Kenlon3.130.00
1903Marcia Demos3.060.00
1904Isabel Fersh2.980.18
1905Lynn Lederkramer2.910.00
1906Otto Del Prado2.911.82
1907Joanne Waters2.820.00
1908Shelly Albaneze2.790.00
1909Rosalie Abruzzi2.740.00
1910Rita Scro2.740.00
1911Agnes Kirschen2.742.74
1912Janis Grim2.700.45
1913Suzy Heilpern2.702.70
1914Carol Difazio2.632.63
1915Alan Lichtenstein2.540.00
1916Suanne Cohen2.540.00
1917Theodora Velys2.500.00
1918James Spector2.470.00
1919Suzanne Riebling2.402.40
1920Heather Dale2.362.36
1921Bonnie Kanowitz2.310.00
1922Sylvia Schwitzer2.291.55
1923Mary Thomas2.190.00
1924Judy Harris2.180.41
1925Ann Rehs2.170.00
1926James Howley2.161.45
1927Melinda Sims2.150.36
1928Roberta Zipper2.120.00
1929Carol Baskir2.122.12
1930Barbara Lebensfeld2.080.00
1931Allan Rodolitz2.040.00
1932Larry Speciner1.950.00
1933Gertrude Cochran1.920.00
1934Rebecca Northey1.901.90
1935Emily Kimoto1.890.00
1936Jothi Curcio1.850.00
1937Dan Weinstein1.851.85
1938Martin Allen Meltzer1.850.00
1939Theo Pavlidis1.840.00
1940Pamela Prokop1.830.00
1941Ross Velys1.820.00
1942Vivien Legunn1.810.00
1943Hugh Cotty1.780.00
1944Geraldine Sass1.741.13
1945Mindy Horowitz1.710.00
1946Harriet Becker1.670.30
1947Barry Brandeis1.670.24
1948Bruce Belsky1.621.62
1949Viggi Arbusman1.580.00
1950Irwin Robinson1.570.00
1951Elizabeth Bevilacqua1.560.95
1952Philip Stewart1.500.00
1953Eli Weinberg1.480.00
1954Nancy Van Dyke1.411.41
1955Susan Levinson1.401.40
1956Carmel Quill1.380.00
1957Nancy Taylor1.370.77
1958Susan Brown1.341.34
1959Todd Meierhans1.300.00
1960Roberta Jemal1.290.18
1961Joanie Fisher1.290.00
1962Christina Porter1.260.00
1963Howard Maier1.251.25
1964Jane Tierney1.230.79
1965Kishore Saraf1.220.00
1966Jamie Launer1.180.00
1967Elaine Rettig1.160.00
1968Wendy Lokay1.141.14
1969Mary Griffin1.140.83
1970Susan Purgalin1.131.13
1971Toby-Ann Bier1.131.13
1972Barbara Bell1.110.00
1973Diane Lehman1.100.00
1974Carole Barbarite1.101.10
1975Victoria Field1.100.42
1976Peter Reinehr1.100.25
1977Irving Schoenfeld1.050.00
1978Cheryl Walder1.040.25
1979Philip Strassler1.000.00
1980Hope Hassouni0.980.00
1981Marlene Eisner0.930.00
1982Sharon Reinehr0.920.25
1983Paula Tucker0.900.00
1984Dena Fagen0.890.44
1985Mark Van Loon0.850.21
1986Steve Galler0.800.24
1987Joan Gleicher0.750.75
1988Ralp Barbarite0.750.75
1989Connie Killian0.750.75
1990Janet Kremenitzer0.730.73
1991Joan Gordon0.730.73
1992Shicong Ye0.710.71
1993William Sawyer0.710.00
1994Valerie Kasper0.710.71
1995Myrna Breitman0.680.00
1996Dorothy Andrews0.650.23
1997Barry Roth0.640.00
1998Elayne Gardstein0.640.00
1999Gustavo Melamedoff0.630.63
2000Madeline Rubenstein0.570.39
2001Stephen Kinney0.560.56
2002Kathryn Priven0.550.00
2003Laura Goldstein0.510.51
2004Lenore Frank0.500.00
2005Anita Sheps0.500.00
2006Max Krotman0.490.49
2007Barbara Wingate0.490.00
2008Arthur Griffin0.480.48
2009Ellen Rosenbaum0.460.46
2010George Rosenbaum0.460.46
2011Marysia Weiss0.460.46
2012Barbara Lenkowsky0.450.45
2013George Heintzelman0.440.44
2014Florence Musalo0.420.42
2015Lynn King0.410.41
2016Jennifer Kravitz0.410.41
2017Alan Goldman0.390.39
2018Diane Roher0.390.00
2019Michael Reeves0.380.00
2020Toby Stone0.370.00
2021Marilyn Hollingsworth0.360.00
2022Jan Liebeskind0.360.36
2023Kathryn Strom0.360.00
2024Anita Frey0.340.00
2025Mary Ciullo0.330.00
2026Carol Cook0.330.00
2027Virginia Thors0.320.32
2028Henry Adamsky0.320.32
2029Karen Kweit0.320.00
2030Shari Serchuk0.320.00
2031Laurie Carson0.310.00
2032Jean Weintraub0.300.30
2033Joan Weiss0.300.30
2034Marian Barnard0.300.30
2035Arthur Asch0.300.00
2036Lee Dubb0.290.29
2037Regina McDowell0.280.28
2038Barbara Foreman0.250.00
2039Maguerita Howkins0.250.25
2040Patricia Hood0.240.00
2041Elinor Goldstein0.240.00
2042Israel Adan0.230.23
2043Alan Cohen0.220.22
2044Liz Krulik0.190.19
2045Lisa Goldstein0.180.18
2046Jill Abeles0.180.18
2047Carol Andreala0.170.17
2048Barbara Obeid0.170.17
2049Eva Gibson0.140.14
2050Liesel Gould0.120.12
2051Myra Wagner0.120.00
2052Rina Gladstone0.000.00
2053Susan Levy0.000.00
2054Kathleen Shamoon0.000.00
2055Judy Marcogliese0.000.00
2056Suzanne Grabiner0.000.00
2057Jeffrey Saporta0.000.00
2058Christine Kantin0.000.00
2059Lois O'Brien0.000.00
2060Annora Gilman0.000.00
2061Irene Petrillo0.000.00
2062Richard Bronstein0.000.00
2063Doris Delman0.000.00
2064Chase Rubio0.000.00
2065Linda Madden0.000.00
2066Vivian Delman0.000.00
2067Myron Glucksman0.000.00
2068Marla Novick0.000.00
2069Nina Habayeb0.000.00
2070Dino Costin0.000.00
2071Phyllis Alperstein0.000.00
2072Theresa Mullarkey0.000.00
2073Marilyn Salant0.000.00
2074Karen Greenbaun0.000.00
2075Marilyn Emmett0.000.00
2076Jacob Gross0.000.00
2077Ludwik Zobler0.000.00
2078Mary La Corte0.000.00
2079Michele Sloyer0.000.00
2080Catherine Dinehart0.000.00
2081Joanne Hamroff0.000.00
2082Robert Luther0.000.00
2083Kenneth Navan0.000.00
2084Sharon Tyner0.000.00
2085Marvin Salenger0.000.00
2086Andrew Hong0.000.00
2087Patricia Jackson0.000.00
2088Richard Weiss0.000.00
2089Robert Durso0.000.00
2090Maureen Lawrence0.000.00
2091Carole Alexander0.000.00
2092Linda Kofmehl0.000.00
2093Anne Benjamin0.000.00
2094Paul Watford0.000.00
2095Jacqueline Pottgen0.000.00
2096Jane Pearce0.000.00
2097Mary Malone0.000.00
2098Melvin Holden0.000.00
2099Gerard Lareau0.000.00
2100Camille Mushorn0.000.00
2101Gabrielle Shahaf0.000.00
2102Laura Wilbert0.000.00
2103Rosa Gitlitz0.000.00
2104Janet Lovett0.000.00
2105Lynda Rilander0.000.00
2106Jacquelyn Harvey0.000.00
2107Myra Zaremba0.000.00
2108Plainview Public Library0.000.00
2109Michael Miller0.000.00
2110Tina Reich0.000.00
2111Rhoda Kraut0.000.00
2112Patricia Howley0.000.00
2113Robert Schwarz0.000.00
2114Laura Furey0.000.00
2115Barbara Smith0.000.00
2116Alverna Lewis0.000.00
2117Robert Brous0.000.00
2118Laurie Ridell0.000.00
2119Maryna Grygoryan0.000.00
2120Debbie Steinberg0.000.00
2121Barbara Fishman0.000.00
2122Francesca Runge0.000.00
2123Evelyn Wolff0.000.00
2124Felice Ostrow0.000.00
2125Marion Rosedale0.000.00
2126Emanuel Greenblatt0.000.00
2127Margaret Donovan0.000.00
2128Janet Littlejohn0.000.00
2129Harvey Rilander0.000.00
2130Eric Decarbonnel0.000.00
2131Barbara Hoover0.000.00
2132Walter Teagle III0.000.00
2133JoAnne Goldberg0.000.00
2134Laurie Platt0.000.00
2135Ilene Robbins0.000.00
2136Caroline Dechazal0.000.00
2137Janice Collins0.000.00
2138Marlene Levy0.000.00
2139Chris Stabile0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 46 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master