All NSBA (Unit 242) Players

Last updated 7 April 2018
 


RankNameTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2018
1Mel Colchamiro (G)18300.9999.29
2Bob Gwirtzman14424.89111.84
3Ruth Stober13118.44147.61
4Magdy Shohdi Mesdary**10199.520.00
5Diana Schuld9721.2974.94
6Doris Rodgers8628.94104.27
7Irma Korenstein8067.917.76
8Lesley Decker Lucas7894.8750.64
9Rob Gordon7728.4887.33
10Honey Ellis7313.3479.16
11Art Brodsky7240.7050.19
12Judy Schwartz7180.137.72
13Alvin Levy7126.9372.74
14Richard Baumer6900.334.41
15Russell Samuel6872.39380.42
16Karen Ewald6825.150.46
17Gladys Collier6533.560.00
18Louis Lessinger6470.1417.76
19Lillian Weissman6424.6634.92
20Geoffrey O'Connor6152.69110.72
21Ljudmila Kamenova6002.8549.15
22Flo Goldman5968.681.90
23Mark Leibowitz5950.0259.72
24Stephen Garyn5886.3026.65
25Saul Horowitz5854.3262.21
26Mildred Di Falco5667.830.00
27Stephen Lucas5659.7636.02
28Robert Karlan5576.4541.29
29Alan Levine5556.6084.73
30Kent Vandewater5402.8417.80
31Charles Sharf5332.5173.42
32Martin Feldman5309.1833.98
33Barbara Mendelsohn5303.6563.86
34Morton Case5293.9273.64
35Joan Asheroff5279.0816.21
36Jack Lipson5263.3931.55
37Howard Friedman5223.4846.60
38Karl De Shrage5170.0660.17
39Ravinder Ohri5118.07100.34
40Gary Helman5065.9027.35
41A Roger Elston4714.6331.16
42Helen Buck4669.298.30
43Lauren Block4557.1827.82
44Joseph Byrnes4334.5044.69
45Steve Dick4314.9529.86
46Patricia Brodsky4284.2219.48
47Marilyn Weiss4259.9261.91
48Leslie Sarf4192.4140.90
49Carl Gueli4146.1832.23
50Camille Khazzam4116.7830.13
51John Berry3999.6084.82
52Peter Loeb3935.0937.10
53Dori Cohen3906.0482.77
54Michael Botwin3788.55156.77
55Susan Scholer3781.9531.00
56Susan Weiss3739.0137.04
57Hannabelle White3735.415.18
58Paul Siegelman3731.3513.75
59Michael Geisinger3727.0721.12
60Howard Cohen3715.9649.38
61Anthony Rizzuto3700.6125.30
62Lester Goldman3617.7310.05
63Alan Goldstein3616.5413.22
64Shelley Drayzen3579.9730.04
65Rona Reingold3558.389.12
66Leonard Domnitz3540.9028.27
67Christine Woodring3497.0316.96
68Robert Gold3459.0811.03
69Elli Zimmerman3448.6512.31
70Frank Anshen3443.9353.27
71Lawrence Goodman3435.7542.83
72Bella Chiusano3370.0230.58
73Bart Cirker3340.7856.82
74Marie Barbeosch3294.9118.82
75Eleanor Usis3286.7550.42
76Elaine Kahn3284.7614.10
77Naomi Klosner3260.408.39
78Rochelle Strauss3230.3826.69
79James Schneider3217.6033.71
80Steven Conrad3215.699.92
81Paul Cohen3176.5426.44
82Elaine De Shrage3135.4820.54
83Rayna Martin3128.7118.81
84Frances Fein3090.868.94
85Alan Kudisch3070.5973.73
86Lawrence Margott3060.879.94
87Virginia Hoffman3049.650.00
88Marilyn Brescia2998.1229.81
89John Gibbs2996.1919.00
90Lydia Betz2959.8712.09
91Mitchell Pollenz2949.9910.02
92Helen Topkis2917.4154.30
93Joan Pollenz2904.459.65
94Reisha Berkowsky2869.2722.82
95Lin Fisher2835.829.27
96Mark Blanchard2814.7552.29
97Marianne Fulfaro2800.6532.77
98Dorothy Feldmann2800.0654.15
99Susan Orne2764.190.00
100Gail Levy2761.7122.82
101Harold Thaw2753.430.00
102Jacqueline Lipson2749.5115.56
103John Earley2732.6637.29
104Jack Price2721.7841.05
105Herbert Feldmann2714.0255.18
106Shelley Fishman2713.3019.77
107Michael Massimilla2710.3267.24
108Doris H Banks2689.7816.99
109Carol Mathews2689.170.00
110Glenn Martin2650.1014.33
111Elizabeth Randall2642.545.57
112Marion Yonke2628.9731.97
113James Doig2613.856.45
114Marilyn Daley2590.6914.88
115Judy Paul2557.6226.47
116Beverly Levy2540.049.09
117Karen Pollack2537.5897.71
118Irene Geisinger2491.9516.78
119Michael Fishman2468.5085.69
120Stephen Green2451.4419.78
121David Korenstein2429.9624.06
122Carolyn Carlin2426.2322.85
123Debra Thaw2413.7214.17
124Marjorie Levine2404.6832.27
125Berna Case2394.8912.76
126Richard Waters2385.7756.66
127Walter Gesla2371.410.00
128C Helen Pavalow2357.261.12
129Aviv Shahaf2356.0113.03
130Abbott Feren2323.6847.51
131Margaret Robinson2323.663.65
132Philip Grella2317.7217.69
133Barry Nish2312.2197.78
134Dina Schechter2298.1167.90
135Patricia Mahoney2267.220.68
136Nina Gottlieb2260.1115.64
137Phyllis Bennett2259.748.08
138Joan Labow2237.250.80
139Walter Kohlhoff2213.9316.14
140Hanneke Gold2213.3411.03
141Kathleen McLauchlen2208.735.42
142Franklin Nierman2205.868.42
143Mayer Wiesen2199.801.46
144Jack Pollack2182.250.00
145Qiang Wang2171.000.00
146Linda Lake2131.4661.62
147Jack Harris2107.4427.67
148Carol Fleissig2098.830.00
149Marilyn Leiter2093.2112.53
150Herbert Landau**2079.8721.26
151Mark Shaiman2065.616.39
152Susan Ullman2061.540.00
153Rosalyn Gordon2060.350.00
154Phyllis Goldin2035.769.38
155Jane Sitzmann2035.4926.94
156Hope Nierman2030.798.78
157Alvin Frohman2020.7426.60
158Rocco Campanale2017.5013.72
159John Abrenica2014.519.65
160Ellen Davidoff2009.6515.70
161Lucy Shostak1996.064.82
162Cathy Kirshner1978.6417.28
163Roy Ritter1973.258.71
164Joann Lederman1973.110.88
165Peter Barbeosch Jr1941.8813.80
166Matt Rewinski1938.1315.65
167Shelley Ganz1936.870.00
168Barry Wilderman1930.4653.01
169Donald Amberger1912.9818.95
170Nora Kandel1897.3120.49
171Bruce Neiger1885.901.38
172Charles Bilich1884.1830.55
173Sandra Brenner1878.700.00
174Pat Rinaudo1870.0410.28
175Sydel Chernoff1867.1944.38
176Barbara Weiss1866.8621.43
177Anne Stuckler1860.4115.72
178Natalie Katz1853.989.03
179Roger Peabody1849.8727.37
180Anita Goldman1842.3380.48
181Sandy Levine1841.490.00
182Estelle Vogel1829.364.02
183Joan Spetter1819.7217.19
184Marsha Gordon1814.8050.51
185Felix Schwartz1801.721.91
186Bill Dinner1796.9765.55
187Lori Furst**1776.692.35
188Harold Windsor1769.0811.75
189David Popper1763.1948.39
190Allan Schwartz1759.459.48
191Estelle Futoma1749.080.00
192Florence Alonso1740.814.21
193Harriet Katz1732.0413.04
194Nancy Buonora1729.9023.53
195Hadassah Klein1728.0719.18
196Barry Walfish1725.7510.27
197George Nissan1723.1510.87
198Holly Roseman1715.5531.29
199Carol Reiss1710.1619.95
200Barbara Boyarsky1701.4311.76
201Bob Walter1697.631.29
202William Sampson1690.781.60
203Estera Stawski1675.410.33
204Bonnie Salkind1668.2011.49
205Sandy Teitelbaum1658.1924.86
206Arlene Zweibach1655.933.09
207William Hart1651.0328.98
208Jan Kornreich1642.4222.14
209Steven Landis1637.400.00
210Sam Brenner1629.9320.25
211Arlene Kohen1623.930.00
212Myra Langsam**1617.849.90
213Constance Permut1617.614.57
214Irving Katz1617.569.03
215Lynn Romeo1617.370.00
216Martin Brownstein1590.0531.77
217Suzanne Hirsch1589.730.00
218Cal Rafuse1588.8077.08
219Susan Toporovsky1580.5040.94
220Irving Lederman1575.920.88
221Elaine Weiss1562.150.00
222Martin Finkelman1549.531.40
223Ann Murray1545.7744.45
224Francine Garyn1542.402.39
225Nancy Defren1527.0614.86
226Lewis Pfeiffer1522.208.66
227Maxine Goldberg1517.0539.23
228Frances Gillespie1513.9326.80
229Mary Bond1503.070.00
230Joseph Mirman**1498.5720.19
231Robert Vogel1494.574.02
232Leila Schwartz1487.4618.11
233Vera Mandell1487.3418.32
234Marcia Zabronsky**1483.314.44
235Drew Tarhan1478.6242.38
236Phyllis Goldstein**1467.845.92
237Edgar Schwartz1464.6818.11
238Susan Scheinerman1455.0920.16
239Marvin Lilienthal1441.8112.24
240Dina Arker1440.7723.67
241Eppie Eagle1435.7822.29
242Jeffrey Colton1419.9265.75
243Alice Rubinstein1416.528.14
244Debra Osborn1413.6311.48
245David Schwartz1409.9824.82
246Paul Cohen1408.749.40
247Arnold Fisher1403.384.62
248Eileen Isser1400.2029.16
249Roberta Buntic1382.750.00
250Norm Levy1380.1318.08
251Risa Grossman1373.8650.90
252Adele Dusenbury1369.7019.14
253Gisela Von Zedlitz1369.235.46
254Elaine Holden**1366.561.63
255Naomi Korobow1363.905.53
256Florence Lewis1359.4611.87
257Art Kaplan1359.1815.25
258Floris Nissan1356.625.39
259Alan Hirshman1356.3331.66
260Elliot Gross1346.205.18
261Toni Somerstein1341.906.93
262Debra Lamountain1341.74136.11
263Alan Gardner1339.9517.33
264Stanley Landers1335.6134.97
265Kenneth Davidoff1325.1017.59
266Dorothy Feldman1320.610.00
267Wendy Sue Gelman1313.8220.13
268Michael Wolff1304.8927.78
269Helene Greenberg1299.150.00
270Ann Gardner1294.2444.12
271Joan Shifter1292.114.28
272Jeri Golus1291.934.77
273Nirmala Shevde1291.4515.64
274Kay-Ellen Smith1291.123.88
275Hubert Howe Jr1286.9047.51
276Debra Katz1285.2818.45
277Mildred Bromberg1283.920.00
278Allen Greenbaum1281.1315.80
279Leon Sternick1280.2911.52
280James Knopf1274.4780.48
281George Semos1272.041.23
282Martin Greenberg1270.720.00
283Sharon Hyman1266.4214.67
284Joan Cohen1265.3113.09
285Frank Monahan**1254.131.62
286Jocelyn Simon1251.7716.18
287Michael Herman1249.2214.72
288Laurie Berlin1248.0457.20
289Barbara Cooper1246.6616.81
290Marilyn Ritter1246.3223.84
291Rhoda Haimson1245.3416.08
292Teri Lawrence1244.6615.88
293Selma Rubin1243.762.09
294Rochelle Watnick**1233.1429.01
295Alan Cooper**1232.141.99
296Stephen Block1227.178.86
297Kathy Hicks1226.044.10
298Linda Taub1223.2722.42
299Valentin Carciu1221.870.00
300Norman Nachbar1221.0017.35
301Sondra Nachbar1220.2011.47
302Susan Birdsall1217.5728.41
303Janine Buss1215.7366.98
304Linda Epstein1213.1913.07
305Phyllis Feiner1211.180.00
306Abu Zaman**1208.2121.13
307Barbara Pincus1207.495.46
308Carol Benes1206.9312.37
309Bernard Fleshel1195.222.46
310Florence Kozminsky**1192.690.77
311Alan Hyman1185.0626.41
312Michael Kufs1184.118.18
313Joyce Lotters1183.247.92
314Joan Levy1176.067.76
315Arnold Young1174.1413.93
316Doris Fine1171.2721.84
317Henry Thomas Kieronski1169.460.00
318M Errol Grant1165.420.00
319Sandra Young1162.8210.97
320Robert Frick1154.980.00
321Gair Betts1141.1533.06
322Ellen Rado**1140.381.30
323Emily Kessler1137.416.14
324Patricia Allen1136.5115.08
325Cynthia Pascal1133.424.02
326Marsha Katon1127.3414.96
327Harvey Domnitz1115.214.41
328Dolores Shimmons1100.316.23
329Loretta Koenig1098.495.57
330Susan Gehn1096.4512.25
331Dick Noonan1096.100.00
332Jerome Bloom1090.9420.74
333Bob Goldman1090.212.59
334Harvey Stern**1088.590.00
335Raymond Elias1087.9265.92
336Dolores Furey**1084.078.56
337Howard Lipset1080.017.72
338Irene Miksa**1079.120.00
339Peter Tilles1078.4124.34
340Pearl Berson1078.384.20
341Gary Feuer1075.5810.75
342Sheila Steinberg1072.996.78
343Jack Resnick1072.188.59
344Gloria Marmor1069.0328.46
345Judy Frenkel Nemes1068.5010.90
346Steven Gelman1064.5913.53
347Evelyn Braunschweig1063.270.00
348Eppie Maidenbaum1058.5324.46
349Elyse Fields1058.186.15
350Diane Lamborn1057.110.00
351Harold Levine1056.250.00
352Debbie Boockvar1056.2021.13
353Roslyn Kase1053.588.32
354Joseph Fitt1053.4418.58
355Fay Nadel1046.8618.09
356Ruth Maller1045.960.00
357Betty Kaplan1045.892.62
358Joyce Greenwald**1045.870.75
359Susan Konigsberg1045.440.42
360Adele Birnbaum1041.9310.91
361Joanne Goldstein1031.343.86
362Laura O'Reilly1030.7622.49
363Raymond McCartney1022.880.00
364Susan Reiter1017.4611.81
365Selma Bernstein1016.740.00
366Ernie Wunsch1009.990.00
367Andrew Bodony1004.1012.68
368Doris Tilles1000.1724.34
369Jon Kirshner999.786.14
370Arlene Stevens999.3216.79
371Sylvia Schwarz989.990.00
372Elaine Byron989.930.00
373Ruth Fox989.3326.23
374Peggy Blumenfeld987.4021.23
375Martha Budow**986.980.73
376Elizabeth Aylmer**982.915.48
377Clifford Reitz982.916.08
378Sande Meisel982.5415.43
379Roz Goodman975.170.00
380Sylvia Mensch970.220.22
381Patrick Ross966.7239.77
382Linda Lewin963.515.48
383Elizabeth Viola962.7212.50
384Herbert Blumenfeld962.0118.38
385Sheldon Kohen961.460.00
386David Sloane960.6145.78
387Judy Pressner**959.388.02
388Laurel Kelman**958.3920.97
389Burton Goodman954.7431.81
390Jack Sage953.080.00
391Florence Gross951.727.40
392Stanley Amelkin938.4410.29
393Linda Pollina936.0215.46
394Jack Budow**934.000.73
395George Aman933.715.18
396Lawrence Kaplan932.502.75
397Jacqueline Wolf926.4816.14
398Jacquelyn Gernaey925.153.34
399Dominique Schneider924.958.91
400Annette Irom922.3922.17
401Silvana Zangri920.7924.87
402Marvin Meyerson919.132.86
403Francine Rosenberg914.420.00
404Jean Tonjes911.273.50
405James Tonjes911.023.50
406Norman Tucker909.6717.17
407Howard Siegel909.0515.80
408Roberta Mendelsohn900.143.28
409Barbara Rubin898.9656.86
410Robert Weinschenk894.250.00
411Lawrence Hillel893.073.94
412Gail Friedberg891.733.94
413Beverly Corenthal**889.4111.01
414Paul Gray879.9211.56
415Vicki Simon879.560.00
416Wendy Tulin**875.335.26
417Anat Kravel874.565.46
418Sandy Dick**872.725.55
419Karen Dorman869.239.99
420Marcia Blum867.415.14
421Barbara Emmer866.2823.25
422Lily Davis**862.750.39
423Ed Trepper861.8224.99
424Mark Inhaber857.317.72
425Mark Krinsky849.6024.02
426Dorsey Mayer847.5118.41
427Rose Deleonardis**845.360.00
428Lee Launer842.9217.11
429Albert Fano842.630.91
430Gary Moskowitz842.4515.62
431Helen Shutkind842.048.40
432Joseph Santomero832.440.00
433Stanley Adelman824.7335.20
434Ditza Katz824.596.73
435Antoinette Reilly822.702.31
436Vincent Fitzgerald822.7015.37
437Mary Horan820.040.00
438Jane London818.2021.56
439Elfrida Von Nardroff**815.278.28
440Arnold Salob812.8420.57
441May Zahn**811.302.89
442Margery Binder810.514.90
443Ronny Chauviere**807.570.49
444Julia Brill**804.850.00
445Gary Levine801.4324.40
446Steven Perrin**798.073.19
447Arlene Krasnoff795.397.37
448Rosemary Gross794.477.00
449Toby Fishman**792.431.49
450Tomas Luss791.710.00
451Joan Berman785.755.69
452Paula Baumer784.700.00
453Barbara Ostrick784.610.91
454Lynne Zeiter783.621.92
455Jacqueline Dixon**779.631.83
456Louise Merritt778.814.11
457Phyllis Meltzer777.906.98
458Ketan Shevde777.089.58
459Lillian McCormick**777.062.94
460Phyllis Gladstone773.4211.28
461Cheryl Rosenzweig771.1240.98
462Sheila Pohly768.2921.17
463Nadia Helou761.088.19
464Vijay Datta759.2849.60
465Bonnie Diamond757.5011.34
466Joyce McTammany756.916.10
467Veeta Kleehammer756.302.92
468Renee Locker753.480.00
469Yalcin Tarhan753.2726.27
470Ann D'Addario751.900.00
471Charles Michel**751.724.38
472Marilyn Eisenstadt747.652.40
473Richard Wettan747.0413.05
474Shelly Fehrenbach742.6922.72
475Michael Krevor742.5013.85
476Betty Meron740.470.00
477Audrey Levy**740.143.44
478Sam Goldberg732.615.33
479Paulette Valenza732.0411.64
480Loretta Paskor730.090.00
481Joan Fruchter729.365.40
482Claire Kranzer727.895.99
483Benita Durben**725.988.51
484Natalie Treanor724.416.16
485Steven Raymond724.184.20
486Herbert Kranzer722.635.99
487Elliot Diamond722.3716.06
488Gerald Berkman720.127.03
489Valerie Clain**718.287.35
490Joyce Griffin**714.360.00
491Marilyn Tinter**714.0312.65
492Mindy Setton709.5822.69
493Harriet Goldman708.5223.71
494Barbara Amelkin704.613.62
495J Prisyon702.660.28
496Barbara Deutsch701.7810.13
497Harvey Schachter701.6712.74
498Florence Charles**700.106.16
499Shirley Rubenstein699.2015.10
500Lynne Roth691.047.57
501Renee Silver688.637.12
502Doris Raskin687.320.99
503Iris Fano687.200.56
504Robin Brendell685.2351.13
505Jo-Ann Damato684.772.33
506Stephen Solomon684.1817.11
507Jean Camas683.970.00
508Barry Elberg680.8015.39
509Norman Block680.478.14
510Doris Schuster678.191.69
511Mike Mallen677.640.00
512A. Paul Goldstein**675.090.00
513Ellen Ricciuti**674.422.08
514Linda Ferrari674.0421.05
515Patrick Mitchell671.1912.50
516Peggy Maslow669.6313.09
517Agnes Bodony668.870.00
518Adele Cohen668.061.84
519Martin Shulman667.040.00
520Gisele Katz666.874.74
521Norman Abell**665.500.00
522Letitia Mero**664.930.00
523Morton Ray662.9710.07
524Grace Basile662.9016.53
525Carol Kamp662.8625.80
526Laura Orticelle661.1818.88
527Beatrice Bohm658.8662.15
528Roberta Simon**658.744.33
529Elaine Friedman657.8611.97
530Alan Estner654.670.00
531Carol Striker653.9723.30
532Gail Johnson652.8812.53
533Kathy Mullen648.488.69
534Nancy Davis648.180.77
535Sandy Friedman647.3513.26
536Erryl Olan646.855.61
537Jack Epstein646.2816.26
538David Kornblau645.507.72
539Michael Pollack644.2318.40
540Lily Schual**643.730.00
541Lydia Hermann643.320.00
542Anton Shurpik642.030.00
543Honey Green**634.373.08
544Carole Feldman**633.808.40
545Donald Bedell**633.057.33
546Patrick Thompson631.862.89
547Elaine Abramowitz**631.730.72
548Lucy Dome**631.045.80
549Gladys Assef**629.580.00
550Gail Goldberg627.730.64
551Florence Negin**627.083.07
552Joan Pool625.5018.93
553Peggy Fabricius622.870.00
554Nancy Plant622.211.81
555Arnold Wagner622.040.00
556Joan Robinson**621.001.67
557Arlene Teichman**619.201.29
558Evelyn Abruzzo616.803.15
559Elizabeth Marett**616.091.46
560Kenneth Gittelson615.014.98
561Elyssa Weissman612.5310.15
562Patricia Lessard610.9816.57
563Agota Adler**609.620.00
564Joan Kalinousky608.453.68
565Iris Adler**607.790.00
566Naomi Kramer607.4611.07
567Elyse Butnick607.1410.78
568Iris Cook606.736.37
569Ronald Pinkus606.624.24
570Ruth Lessinger605.9327.95
571Peggy Dolgin605.465.94
572Eleanor Linder604.735.39
573Edie Mellace**604.521.48
574Toby Birnbaum**597.920.00
575Beverly Channon594.493.02
576Joyce Shwartz588.030.00
577Waldo White**588.006.21
578Georgia Altman586.251.01
579Andree Welsh585.5410.69
580Andrea Fortunoff**585.060.55
581Beverly Lefkowitz584.7415.63
582Julia Tucker583.9610.08
583Frances Berg**579.710.00
584Jonathan Howe579.4843.90
585Frances Slavin**577.1712.35
586Les Toporovsky576.8024.90
587Gail Kugler575.957.47
588Judith Epstein**575.790.78
589Susan Port572.0630.83
590Constance Hoagland**571.410.85
591Teresa Schreck568.194.38
592Mollie Grossman**567.594.90
593Elinor Jaffe**567.540.78
594Charles Baker563.879.92
595Jean Johnson563.1814.46
596Lynette Rosenblum562.798.14
597Beatrice Croce**562.1211.35
598Ellie Brook558.202.58
599Sherry Wolf556.321.07
600Alice Kohn**556.032.60
601David Cohen555.570.00
602Barbara Fine553.770.00
603Bonnie Semon550.939.10
604Marie Bellini**549.714.57
605Janet Teagle548.636.42
606Thomas Schwarz546.5914.32
607Peter Hertz546.456.24
608H Joseph Schineller544.980.00
609Donna Launer543.4316.39
610Erika Silver541.1533.37
611Elisse Weiss540.920.98
612Robert Gordon540.5618.70
613Audrey Weinberg539.696.71
614Bonnie Deutsch539.0014.33
615Florence Steckel**537.440.34
616Harold Schneider537.0111.13
617Kenneth Berger532.989.74
618Ernest Ranalli531.460.00
619Lil Schwarzschild**529.317.66
620Richard Belvin**528.930.00
621Barry Port528.9237.46
622Richard Gardos528.710.00
623Birgit Wunsch526.730.00
624Mel Kravatz**526.507.76
625Beth Raymond526.181.90
626Leonid Izakson525.540.00
627Eliza Werner**525.1414.62
628Alan Cohen523.0914.69
629Charles Kemp**522.850.00
630Muriel Chapman**522.430.22
631Gulu Mahtaney521.750.00
632Mona Graber521.159.09
633Philip Meltzer520.340.00
634Judy Finn**520.210.00
635Patty Menges**517.940.83
636Wendy Kay**517.325.59
637Christiane Castel**515.885.01
638Beverly Gitelman**515.190.00
639Helen Solomon515.087.79
640Rhoda Spiegel**513.992.92
641Jeanne Hanrahan513.9716.42
642Jeannette Bregman511.592.10
643Leonard Weiss**510.872.64
644Sherry Lewinter509.462.52
645Vimla Vadhan508.197.34
646Judith Korsun**505.100.00
647Susan Metros**504.790.63
648Iantha McMahon**504.600.00
649Sharon Elliot**503.979.27
650Alice Dobrow**503.590.53
651Suad Khazzam**502.952.63
652Lee Stern**501.5212.50
653Meryl Mann**500.999.17
654Darin Tripp499.172.02
655Paula Allen**498.122.42
656Solomon Godelsky498.094.61
657Larry Sachs**495.6518.21
658Ann Gray**495.140.00
659Dorrit Ostberg**492.800.35
660Barbara Reitz484.126.08
661Penny Redvanly**483.6116.90
662Lawrence Solow**483.436.48
663Margaret Sweeney**483.360.00
664Frank Gladstone482.986.18
665Stephen Hazelkorn**481.9916.22
666Hannah Hodes**481.882.36
667Jack Klein**481.342.32
668Robert Weiner481.1315.87
669Steve Roman481.050.00
670Ines Beck**479.653.70
671Marjorie Tamaro**477.070.20
672Bonnie Rich**476.6723.73
673Micki Michelman**476.100.73
674Joanne Chalifoux476.099.47
675Arnie Obler472.8224.77
676Susan Champlin**472.465.74
677Geri Obler472.3724.77
678Lewis Grossman471.839.71
679Phyllis Goodfriend471.802.08
680Bea Silvers**471.7325.60
681Bonnie Gibgot**471.2524.85
682Barbara Magid**469.690.22
683Marilyn Solomon**467.305.43
684Lawrence Helft**467.277.78
685Christine Sage464.900.00
686Barbara Rudell**462.730.50
687Dale Peritz**461.0910.86
688Ellen Granat**460.761.75
689Joseph Gregson**457.696.42
690Sandie Sickle**457.6447.56
691Carolyn Lamberg457.292.67
692Harry Hackett**456.314.69
693Virginia Pierce**455.341.82
694Jerome Post**454.982.66
695Rosellen Mensch454.807.51
696Susan Holtz**452.880.00
697Paul Pirro**451.371.70
698Frances Blank**451.171.80
699Kay Cha450.5921.61
700Pravin Vadhan447.427.34
701Blossom Gluck**445.600.00
702Brew Grunther**444.845.86
703Catherine Layden444.0613.36
704Morton Feder**442.473.05
705David Kirschenbaum442.416.83
706Adrienne Saporta441.684.02
707Stanley Gerard**441.3010.75
708Carol Meyerson**439.232.86
709Arnold Fox438.213.35
710Arthur Goren**438.0821.44
711Judith Simon437.966.34
712Glenda Kaufman**436.750.00
713Jennifer Villiger434.551.96
714Lee Dion**434.472.76
715Frank Giangrande433.947.99
716Barbara Sullivan**432.390.00
717Diana Maniscalco432.192.35
718Rosalyn Schwartz**431.181.29
719Richard Wells430.975.77
720Ellen Wells428.485.77
721Beverly Boris427.626.64
722Claire Boody**425.140.00
723Michael Slavin**424.438.62
724Lauren Etess**422.2713.24
725George Hopman**420.780.00
726William Hohauser**420.463.01
727Frank Nelson**419.964.69
728Jill D'Agostino**419.240.00
729Barbara Frank**418.689.70
730Susan Finkelstein**417.734.15
731Helene Schwartz414.598.57
732Sharon Melville**414.3924.37
733Ellen Roisman**413.528.42
734Laura Reich**412.276.61
735Gail Bleifer**411.442.31
736Jacqueline Horesh410.7213.23
737Giovanna Van Brummelen**409.526.98
738Nat Pepper**408.4012.98
739Susan Seelig**407.8636.74
740Elizabeth Pinsky**407.445.49
741Laura Eilbott**405.052.37
742Sara Gage**402.140.55
743Roy Goodman401.6427.67
744Morton Epler**401.077.00
745Claire Rechtweg**399.564.41
746Martin Fox**396.648.62
747Gerald Fine394.510.56
748Marilyn Bernstein**393.411.73
749Elizabeth Greenfield**393.071.77
750Carole Rosten**393.033.46
751Raymond Presti**392.9522.19
752Fred Goldschmidt**392.5010.38
753Sharon Price**390.796.61
754Betsy Dubofsky**390.330.00
755Paul Develet**390.289.29
756Judith Siegel**388.521.26
757Fran Peterson**388.2846.34
758Bernice Waldorf**386.082.00
759Ted Reich**385.376.61
760Eleanor Freilich**385.300.34
761Richard Morici**383.623.81
762Radu Weiss**383.481.04
763Carol Fishman**383.4130.70
764Kathryn Fibkins**382.899.72
765Armand Rappaport381.525.72
766Florence Feinstein**377.984.58
767Arline Isaacs**377.871.67
768Nancy Sybil377.468.06
769Marco Ortiz377.250.00
770Betsy Lieberman**377.070.52
771Fred Rees**376.597.91
772Janice Roth376.382.56
773Leon Yu**376.17101.63
774Bobette Bergstein**375.927.92
775Shelley Safran**374.644.54
776Lila Rosenthal**373.420.00
777Susan Ghee373.244.09
778Peter Gokey372.980.00
779Jeffrey Ehrlich372.919.70
780Edward Leviten**372.0016.03
781Barbara Sonnenfeldt**370.820.00
782Claire Barron**369.893.17
783Louise Brooks**368.761.15
784Elizabeth Hubbard368.490.00
785Lisa Hadar**368.0738.01
786Richard Ericson**367.585.38
787Fran Marcus**366.320.00
788Irene Newman**365.872.92
789Shelley Kirshenbaum**365.4416.81
790Michael Colodner**364.936.13
791Robert Schanzer**364.840.00
792Thomas Koslovsky**364.5838.84
793Joyce Sundel**362.981.65
794Eileen Brenner**361.620.28
795Myrna Price**361.003.59
796Eileen Feldman359.2434.12
797David Randall358.410.00
798Lorna Verdone**358.068.98
799Jodi Rosenthal357.116.30
800Carolyn Flapan356.880.44
801Janet Kroll**356.584.09
802Judy Anthony**355.478.26
803Robert Feger**354.739.36
804Burton Greenhouse354.225.48
805Claude Deal**352.920.00
806Lenore Widmark**351.471.22
807Ann Glickman**351.204.62
808Gilda Epstein**348.311.50
809Thomas Poole**348.201.04
810Stan Schiller348.090.00
811Dorothy Singer**347.503.64
812E Rosenman**345.830.83
813Lois Block**345.790.00
814Sheila Terens**342.534.46
815Leah Chodes**342.413.47
816Lillian Vishno**341.880.00
817Robin Healy**341.052.02
818Amy Barash**339.6737.99
819Richard Schoen**338.818.61
820Charles Raffe338.180.00
821William Treanor337.315.33
822Elayne Fastenberg335.246.81
823Meredith Walfish335.241.66
824Judith Lippman**334.8912.57
825Qun Yang**334.3422.16
826Edward Niemira334.3231.19
827Elizabeth Murphy**334.129.68
828Adrienne Locke**333.860.76
829Anita Kaminsky**333.5710.40
830Leonard Feld**332.7515.33
831Reva Halperin**332.520.00
832Ellen Singer**331.901.64
833Janette Rottkamp331.300.00
834Lisa Pomerantz**330.933.86
835Amy Milch**330.5411.98
836Rick Farber330.440.00
837Laura Kopp**330.2043.03
838Jean Cunniff**328.090.00
839Larry Smith**324.091.81
840Lynne Rivellese**322.670.00
841William Brooks**322.630.00
842Mark Winters**321.913.92
843John McCann**321.640.00
844Donna Epstein**320.925.67
845Harriette Romanoff319.261.63
846Marlene Schell**319.152.55
847Harriet Studness**318.804.49
848Robert Mann**318.236.83
849Gordon Harper**317.524.81
850Adele Rappaport316.350.00
851Gail Noor**316.329.30
852Richard Holroyd315.187.44
853Ken Lowenstein**314.2617.01
854Mary Mellen**313.730.00
855Lori Berse**313.263.04
856Barbara Lehrer**308.620.00
857James Sandnes**307.4014.58
858Lila Porges**307.280.38
859Burt Spiegel**305.180.63
860Nanette Rosenberg**304.101.58
861Giro Cestaro Jr**303.361.32
862Trina Waldron**303.221.75
863Arthur Smith**302.870.00
864Sue Schwartz**302.613.06
865Barbara Colton301.870.00
866Ralph D'Ambrosio**301.077.04
867Young Cha**300.5722.04
868Laurence Sussman298.935.57
869Phyllis Schiff298.684.26
870Susan Panzer297.7012.23
871Jerome Kroll295.000.00
872Lawrence Lippman294.9516.63
873Ivan Sandler294.270.00
874Patricia Hurleigh293.043.03
875Karen Izakson292.690.00
876Barbara Abikoff292.088.48
877Toni Macdonald291.1816.42
878Rosemary LaSala289.613.48
879Ellen Cooper289.4834.20
880Kathaleen Lang289.096.18
881Bill Johnson287.289.78
882Jill Toshav286.707.34
883Charles Adler286.000.00
884Rhoda Kravet285.172.13
885Milton Alschuler284.3720.47
886Martin Kulberg284.344.99
887Stanley Fox284.0418.90
888Fradelle Schefren283.952.34
889Patricia Cestaro283.441.32
890Stanley Newman279.540.72
891Marjorie Boas278.220.00
892Nathan Trees277.930.00
893Robin Bender277.630.00
894Susan Fox275.532.35
895Susan Weiss275.482.83
896David Bass275.4113.71
897Geri Scotto274.412.34
898Sylvia Cooper274.280.00
899Carol Migden273.040.94
900Arlene Harlib273.025.21
901Gary Alter272.4316.58
902Diane Krasnoff271.8617.16
903Carol Leinwand270.886.84
904Carol Quist268.185.88
905David Brownstein268.094.53
906Bob Bianco267.372.09
907Myrna Feinbloom267.337.35
908Cosimo Palazzo267.097.91
909Suzanne Nussbaum267.085.20
910Linda Wels265.949.47
911Rita Wagner265.180.00
912Norman Pollack264.460.00
913Ved Kawatra263.660.00
914Jill Brownstein263.474.53
915Carole Rodnick263.458.72
916G Gucker261.310.00
917Barbara Cuenin260.578.02
918Holly Jonas259.836.59
919Dorothy Zeitlin259.760.00
920Stephen Candell259.7411.60
921Irma Marcus259.286.33
922Marilyn Zaken256.359.30
923Gail Sussman256.152.00
924Gary Zipper254.7313.06
925Cindi Siegel254.717.49
926Andrew Murphy252.970.00
927Barbara Landa252.430.33
928Marilyn Friedlander251.707.62
929Howard Eisenman250.770.00
930Marion Cohen249.718.16
931Toby Spier248.844.34
932Karen Siris248.5631.64
933Sharon Weinstein248.200.92
934Gershon Bodner247.969.80
935Audrey Flack247.790.00
936Ida Jennings247.791.38
937Miriam Silverman247.743.83
938John Chappell246.510.00
939Eileen Zanar246.377.13
940Ruth Mayer246.323.06
941Paul Bannett245.810.00
942Patricia Brownridge245.387.01
943Ginny Llewellyn245.384.32
944Michael Roos244.540.00
945Susan Candell244.217.70
946Rande Schwartz243.220.00
947Bernard Katz243.056.23
948Eleanor Brown241.771.23
949Ellen Shrubstein241.630.00
950Mary Douglas240.150.00
951Erik Himelein239.900.00
952Judy Shevrin239.803.45
953Jeanne Harmon239.150.92
954Ellen Shanies238.800.00
955Brian Fitzpatrick238.272.22
956Virginia Messina237.986.09
957Karen Ruben236.0613.66
958Diana Zanetti235.060.00
959Murray Weber234.620.00
960Patricia Revock234.296.56
961Betty Thompson233.931.19
962Stanley Freundlich233.5413.09
963Douglas Schara233.222.29
964Renee Wagenberg232.865.48
965Susan Ricken232.440.00
966Jacquelyn Miller232.290.00
967Libby Frantz231.827.40
968Janet Contrada229.789.48
969Susan Eisner228.5014.52
970Cheryl Rush228.1215.51
971Peter Holm227.7810.34
972Jeanne Pace226.530.00
973Chandra Gupta224.672.73
974Claire Leinheardt224.0815.68
975Vicki Seltzer223.7715.29
976Sal Ammirati223.640.64
977Barbara Green222.813.38
978Linda Linchitz222.5611.11
979Marjorie Schwed222.0810.00
980Florence Leff221.660.00
981Eleanor Liberman221.500.00
982Grace Kelly221.350.00
983Elaine Nadel221.250.00
984Howard Collins220.424.83
985Judy Wertheim218.584.81
986Sue Nathanson218.201.90
987Arlene Stein217.850.16
988Rhoda Ment217.470.00
989Joel Katz216.090.00
990Mark Baskir214.847.52
991Judy Good214.823.74
992Lester Davidoff214.494.68
993Wendi Levitt214.435.26
994Rose Ciampa214.136.38
995Victor Poon212.0434.13
996Bobby Schwartz209.691.38
997Roberta Small209.0018.91
998Sheila Berman207.620.84
999Ann Block206.1823.69
1000Monica Passick205.522.15
1001Susan Dunnells204.834.82
1002Rhea Wiener204.101.58
1003Valerie Link203.854.31
1004Adam Cohen203.540.00
1005Linda Diamond203.452.74
1006Tina Hye203.038.30
1007Ilan Wolff202.5613.81
1008Bruce Berman202.190.00
1009Leigh Harris201.880.64
1010Gloria Riina201.351.41
1011Ellen Wachsberger200.730.00
1012June Blumenthal200.5912.44
1013Stephanie Gluck199.914.45
1014Douglas Frank199.752.99
1015Maggie Silver198.843.76
1016Barbara Ackerman196.9610.17
1017Norma Mauro196.494.89
1018Alice Rhein196.480.45
1019June Yohay196.360.00
1020Sari Mainzer195.840.67
1021Elizabeth Shapiro195.4925.31
1022Robert Belovin195.373.82
1023Leslie Giffords195.270.65
1024Jane Morley194.990.00
1025Carol Ziegler194.510.60
1026Marian Steiner193.870.35
1027Ruth Brooks193.082.08
1028Isabelle Cetlin192.591.10
1029Frances Trachtenberg192.363.40
1030Ann Salamone191.380.00
1031Tina Oms191.170.55
1032Louisa Delew190.961.92
1033Michelle Roberts190.687.64
1034Sydelle Salenger189.060.00
1035Peggy Gaulin188.321.31
1036Judy Freundlich187.663.51
1037Leonard Yohay187.575.15
1038Myron Zitt186.7912.14
1039Richard Lewin186.553.96
1040Patricia Hanlon186.490.76
1041Cecelia Sherman186.134.53
1042Ann Cryan185.930.00
1043Richard Brach185.0915.29
1044Samuel Sharin184.850.00
1045Jackie Pasheluk184.070.00
1046Sheila Dooley183.781.58
1047Nadine Eltman183.781.66
1048Alisa Hoenig183.600.00
1049Joanne Rodney183.469.68
1050Karel De Leeuw182.861.48
1051Stacee Bernstein182.4513.87
1052Merle Colchamiro181.6423.23
1053Doris Fenig181.606.22
1054Doris Belovin180.440.00
1055Sue Van Holt180.360.00
1056Marilyn Irwin179.116.39
1057Carroll Cotins178.260.00
1058David Kay178.106.26
1059Linda Brownstein177.862.23
1060Marilyn Davimos177.320.63
1061Ronnie Gibstein177.020.00
1062Nina Gibson176.701.35
1063Jeri Glaser176.642.43
1064Martin Levine176.054.43
1065Michael Heiberger175.922.80
1066Beverly Appelbaum175.620.00
1067Marsha Rifkin175.012.96
1068Judith Gerard174.721.41
1069Peter Ruben174.6412.61
1070Myra Sutin174.403.11
1071B George Wisoff174.231.22
1072Jill Gleiber174.200.00
1073Bob Lunder174.011.93
1074Douglas Casper173.6239.63
1075Kenneth Simon173.5610.78
1076Patricia Fasciano173.5010.68
1077Hilda Schulkind173.417.46
1078Rebekah Wisoff173.261.22
1079Phyllis Fleckner172.468.33
1080Maxine Landau171.830.16
1081Carolyn Klimpl171.592.92
1082Nancy Epstein170.310.00
1083Roger Weaving Jr169.904.33
1084Bob Quinn169.893.20
1085Ruth Mandelbaum169.180.00
1086Susan Quinn167.603.20
1087Elaine Gordon167.360.67
1088Oshri Endzweig167.362.40
1089Alvin Siegel167.191.26
1090Herbert Gross166.742.59
1091Anne Burns166.6726.70
1092Roberta Nassau166.312.73
1093Marilyn Fischell166.1713.70
1094Jean Golub165.965.88
1095Susan Katz165.731.42
1096Brigitte Evans165.2933.66
1097Karyn Edelstein165.160.00
1098Fred Levine164.391.91
1099Michael Bilgrei164.362.68
1100Lissy Kaplan164.000.00
1101M. Brian Bilyk163.164.93
1102Roberta Katcher162.990.76
1103Linda Neuwirth162.581.36
1104Cora Baliff161.857.54
1105Bruce Gernaey161.370.00
1106Robert Frentzel161.342.08
1107Beth Weingarten161.0620.39
1108Candy West160.962.82
1109Abraham Eckstein160.210.00
1110Randy Raubvogel157.874.28
1111Barbara Locketz156.970.00
1112Moses Smallwood155.200.00
1113Radu Polizu154.960.00
1114Janice Tainiter154.630.00
1115Joan Cowie154.510.22
1116Alice Kessler154.441.82
1117Tinette Sterling154.182.37
1118Stanley Cohen153.260.60
1119Patti Katzman153.230.98
1120Jeri Rueben152.950.80
1121Ruth Feigen152.270.00
1122Evelyn Smallwood152.200.00
1123Paul Thorpe151.8014.64
1124Gail Cooke151.559.81
1125June Feinsod151.168.90
1126Joan Furst151.022.71
1127Diane Miller150.840.00
1128C Dorothy Berman150.170.00
1129Magdi Kamel149.323.91
1130Arlyne Choset149.051.39
1131Phyliss Petrocelli148.920.00
1132Grace Middlemiss148.877.03
1133Joan Dochter148.800.00
1134Anthony Swanwick147.4815.23
1135Ruth Weiss147.254.82
1136Bill Vitale146.882.15
1137Lorraine Shakter145.705.61
1138Rochelle Schnell-Lipton145.370.00
1139Daniel Goldschmidt145.135.64
1140Lois Mann144.200.00
1141Kathy Nelson143.984.15
1142Aaron Eliach143.360.00
1143Marie Deppen142.853.40
1144Judith Platt141.792.04
1145Howard Hirschmann141.050.00
1146Jack Dobrow140.950.53
1147Marina Conrad140.313.14
1148Evelyn Rose140.1012.28
1149Marge Gogel140.0711.18
1150Fran Shanker140.071.73
1151Charles Rose139.2312.28
1152Gloria Mitchell139.070.00
1153Hope Malin137.752.85
1154Linda Halbreich137.710.92
1155Laurie Stone137.240.00
1156Alan Berkowsky137.240.00
1157Fran Gordon137.173.86
1158Barbara Allen136.011.48
1159Linda Gittelson135.780.00
1160Judith Hirschmann135.430.00
1161Judy Weitzman134.250.00
1162Marvin Boris M.D.134.101.37
1163Elaine Wasserman134.001.52
1164Elizabeth Butler133.981.16
1165Cherri Dorris133.651.76
1166George Salem133.190.70
1167Howard Schwartz132.772.45
1168Geraldine Insinga132.744.28
1169Nancy Rabbach132.600.32
1170John Murabito132.433.36
1171Abby Heyligers132.082.96
1172Rita Winter131.951.44
1173Pepi Weis131.530.98
1174Francine Soltz131.033.52
1175Michael Maniscalco130.671.24
1176Phyllis Modiano130.283.23
1177Shaojie Zhou130.000.00
1178Dorie Coleman129.630.00
1179Ross Taff129.1712.52
1180Eleanor Liebmann128.712.01
1181William Fife128.520.00
1182Eleanor Mesagna128.390.00
1183Diane Lipman128.172.96
1184Michael Friedlander127.635.81
1185Alice Nacinovich127.590.00
1186Alex Mallow127.490.00
1187Rudolph Chung127.447.96
1188Linda Fox126.461.29
1189George Beglin125.392.12
1190Marcia Bateman124.980.00
1191Gabriele Lubitz124.921.74
1192Margaret Kirkbride124.7110.83
1193Allen Krieger124.2618.91
1194Myrna Green124.160.00
1195Barrie Sue Zicherman123.933.91
1196Sally Pass123.781.91
1197Evelyn Sullivan123.001.10
1198Judy Gordon122.431.43
1199Florence Kaufman121.690.47
1200Michael Viscusi121.5316.19
1201Iris Baron121.264.94
1202Isabel Albom121.220.00
1203Muriel Futterman120.940.00
1204Roger Fried120.569.56
1205William Schneid120.2710.34
1206David Katof119.788.46
1207Barry Reiber119.6218.10
1208Randi Shea118.458.54
1209Sandra Jones117.150.35
1210Rosalie Roth117.071.68
1211Sandra Ezersky116.820.00
1212Martha Murray115.911.68
1213Richard Martin115.570.00
1214Denise Daly115.560.54
1215Jean Esposito115.460.52
1216Susan Arlen115.400.00
1217Elaine Greenwald114.7216.17
1218Irma Wolin114.040.25
1219Winifred Flood113.972.25
1220Sue Ahn113.894.19
1221Carolyn Dahab113.360.85
1222Richard Shanks113.0619.61
1223Dorothy Goldberg113.052.11
1224Mary Jane Damato113.024.23
1225Helene Lepselter112.570.00
1226Barbara Sabbagh111.760.52
1227Jane Garver111.711.69
1228John Conroy111.590.34
1229Michele Tarica111.036.77
1230Kay Lippman110.737.00
1231Theodora Hooton109.590.00
1232Janet Robinson109.260.00
1233Lorraine Cande109.121.40
1234John Bell107.342.91
1235Jim Stevens106.320.00
1236Sheila Bieber104.770.00
1237Lawrence Brochin104.748.20
1238Faith Herzog104.2415.30
1239Dorrit Ger103.740.20
1240Claire Friedman102.760.32
1241Judith Manowitz101.751.85
1242Gloria Prager101.630.00
1243Jay Fox101.020.00
1244Elisabeth Fishbach100.976.33
1245Helene Cohen98.960.32
1246Martin Goldberger98.810.00
1247Trudy Hirschheimer98.340.28
1248Brian McCaffery97.240.00
1249Gwyneth Cox96.871.98
1250Peter Freeman96.690.36
1251Michael Nussbaum95.932.57
1252Morty Bogaty95.794.91
1253Maxine Shapiro95.525.78
1254Sandra Ryder95.140.39
1255Carol Sacks94.990.00
1256Gail Schindelheim94.986.50
1257Janet Rider94.822.56
1258Millie Wesotski94.191.26
1259Margaret McCormack93.460.00
1260Diana Browner93.400.00
1261Sheryl Haberman93.3810.82
1262Arnold Vassallo92.941.96
1263Elizabeth Tapfar92.690.00
1264Claire Burns92.570.00
1265Milo Trudy92.421.33
1266Leonore Young92.202.40
1267Roberta Spiegelman91.662.05
1268Janet Von Twistern91.480.00
1269Martin Block91.459.95
1270Faith Lerner90.594.78
1271Betty Milligan90.353.59
1272Alice Gross89.950.00
1273Robert Kleehammer89.822.92
1274Carol Gristina89.200.00
1275Thomas Tynan88.921.24
1276Thomas Fahey88.836.07
1277Jackie Pierangelo88.562.29
1278Nancy Stoll88.360.00
1279Marc Solomon88.329.69
1280Edward Perlberg88.204.46
1281Rosemarie Luttinger87.990.84
1282Helen Tynan87.821.24
1283Bunny Bursky87.7221.57
1284Harriet Brodie87.462.82
1285Diane Zaretsky87.312.62
1286Marie Franzoni87.279.61
1287Randi Kreiss86.7210.97
1288Phyllis Goodman86.231.48
1289Hannah Casden86.000.00
1290Maryalice Madden85.761.96
1291Nancy Kowal85.4711.46
1292M Robert Goldstein85.260.00
1293Fern Kwiat85.253.73
1294Davida Philips84.743.78
1295Ina Bellaff84.364.97
1296Beth Lever84.074.86
1297Harold Shichtman83.780.00
1298Gail Wholl83.5110.96
1299Kathleen Ganzenmuller82.660.00
1300Sallie Prisyon82.530.00
1301Elizabeth Siddons82.483.91
1302Shana Blumberg82.402.82
1303Arlyne McMullin81.890.00
1304Shirley Fradin81.430.28
1305Barbara Stanton80.912.94
1306Joseph Lenci80.713.74
1307Roslyn Forst80.652.24
1308Marlene Sider79.911.73
1309Valerie Reagan79.830.35
1310Molly O'Grady79.762.31
1311Susan Tasker79.671.08
1312Helen Fontaine79.220.22
1313Joyce Birdoff79.0118.12
1314Ellen Blumencranz78.980.00
1315Alan Tucker77.920.00
1316Barbara Bergman77.590.00
1317Geri Boxer77.020.28
1318Lawrence Luber76.650.00
1319Ellen Belsky76.460.00
1320Vivien Krygier76.294.27
1321Janice Windwer76.1810.57
1322Doris Ryder75.540.00
1323Joshua Hirsch75.1210.87
1324Jeff Greenstein75.034.90
1325Gustave Wurman74.490.00
1326Sally Pollack74.481.24
1327Florence Lubitz73.950.00
1328Joan Silverman73.660.00
1329Nancy Skurnik73.660.51
1330Robert Ingram72.880.00
1331Edward McMullin72.350.00
1332Shi Shan72.330.00
1333Norman Gross72.254.23
1334Marge Demarco71.750.00
1335John Ammirati71.700.64
1336Janet Connolly71.670.00
1337Susan Madorsky71.170.00
1338Richard Jarmul70.620.00
1339Richard Kopelman70.380.00
1340Vicki Kaplow70.092.05
1341Shelley Pollner69.923.07
1342Pat Di Cerbo69.894.38
1343Marie Thomaidis69.630.00
1344Michael Nassau69.615.68
1345Kim Floam69.353.57
1346Cookie Nadler69.180.00
1347Stanley Wesotski68.950.00
1348Celia Stark68.790.00
1349Frances Burns68.740.00
1350Joanne Seitelman68.621.23
1351Melvin Rosenberg68.625.67
1352Michael Diamond68.260.00
1353Kathy Gesualdi68.120.00
1354Arnold Small67.471.61
1355Joyce Koslow67.450.00
1356Steven Spaeth67.426.56
1357Jeanne Fee Feeney67.260.00
1358Muriel Brodsky66.942.52
1359Caroline Terry66.583.51
1360Annette Schwed66.510.76
1361Monica Stuart66.340.00
1362Forrest Dunbar65.598.52
1363Roberta Shoten65.240.00
1364Susan Nettler64.749.14
1365Rekha Gupta64.403.43
1366Marion Pasnik64.230.00
1367Helena Goldstein64.207.71
1368Gail Ruderman63.890.00
1369Judith Faltischek63.652.52
1370Ivan Rothman63.449.26
1371Ruth Flynn63.320.00
1372Joan Perfit62.990.78
1373James Axente62.960.00
1374Linda Schoch62.230.00
1375Tom Adams62.162.78
1376Jonathan Sauer61.850.00
1377Jeffrey Hoagland61.470.00
1378Sylvia Johann60.940.00
1379Ronna Niederman60.935.30
1380Martha Tibbetts60.920.43
1381Emily Levin60.420.00
1382Emma Lichtenberger60.180.35
1383Gail Mandelbaum60.174.88
1384Carolyn Haley60.080.57
1385Warren Pearlson59.9510.77
1386Alter Steger59.861.05
1387Renee Ritter59.355.68
1388Lynne Albukerk58.970.00
1389Mary Jean Gulden58.773.16
1390Carole Lipetz58.600.74
1391Arlene Podell58.050.00
1392Barbara Gross57.932.47
1393Edward Hovsepian57.745.02
1394Barbara Hachmann57.723.70
1395Paul Sauer57.700.00
1396Margaret Sherman57.606.41
1397Lenore Lewis57.490.00
1398Joni Brenner57.320.00
1399Carole Smith57.281.21
1400Phyllis Feldman57.145.11
1401Maryen Maurer56.721.21
1402Amy Glass56.726.53
1403Tim Archdeacon56.6715.44
1404Bonnie Feld56.413.38
1405Virginia Jacobsen56.080.00
1406Ellen Pieniek56.020.00
1407Marilyn Roberts55.863.64
1408Lorie Moschetti55.860.00
1409Lynne Cahill55.762.78
1410Marlene Bloom55.534.61
1411Dolores Stein55.340.00
1412Michael Voltz55.131.96
1413Joan Ray54.535.29
1414Carolyn Agins54.036.45
1415Lee Weitzman53.859.49
1416Steven Leffler53.601.30
1417Gertrude Katz53.491.49
1418Helene Orlando53.450.18
1419John Dean52.854.56
1420Muriel Linsky52.520.00
1421Lisa Bronstein52.471.61
1422Marcia Nadler51.930.00
1423John Yu51.870.20
1424Nelia Purnhagen51.720.54
1425Sanford Leventhal51.1713.83
1426Janet Graham51.000.00
1427Laurie Wilkins50.763.17
1428Mike Lipetz50.620.74
1429Leslie Sternlicht50.460.51
1430Marcia Cooper50.450.44
1431Armand De Palo50.272.83
1432Susan Tashlik50.050.00
1433Marjorie Brook-Hecht50.032.92
1434Eleanore Garfinkel49.830.48
1435Louise Schwartz49.8015.80
1436Michele Zuflacht49.544.42
1437Marie Gross49.310.00
1438Carol Highman49.310.32
1439Adrianne Greenberg49.280.00
1440Jeanne Otis49.280.35
1441Marlies Schicht49.142.62
1442Nancy Fein49.140.58
1443Rosalind Wells-Newburgh49.101.40
1444Madeline Kaplan49.060.00
1445Susan Rand49.020.25
1446Melanie Purcell48.638.11
1447Gladys Siegal48.610.00
1448Joan Spector47.950.28
1449Marilyn Salzman47.690.00
1450Timothy Brown47.570.00
1451Arthur Bracco47.360.00
1452Richard Birrer46.830.50
1453Joyce Muller46.560.86
1454Peggy Binderow46.480.00
1455Rusty Auerbach46.450.00
1456Jane Choate46.380.00
1457Elayne Mischna46.290.00
1458Lucille Weiner46.232.35
1459Maria Knapik46.220.00
1460Richard Rizza45.840.00
1461Paula Silverman45.830.00
1462Edna Boothe45.722.04
1463Stephen Barrera45.480.00
1464Janet Benesch45.320.80
1465Sheila Silver45.200.25
1466Terry Putterman45.091.86
1467Irwin Balbera45.036.92
1468Laura Schulman44.910.34
1469Robin Diamond44.633.02
1470Camille Bauer44.613.19
1471James Grady44.350.15
1472Mary Toppmeyer44.150.00
1473Thomas Sturges44.071.30
1474Elaine Scharf43.943.05
1475Iris Fried43.912.55
1476Karen Johnson43.512.36
1477Frank Rinaldi43.483.57
1478Martin Hochheiser43.301.09
1479Lilly Newman43.052.70
1480Michael Book43.020.00
1481Christina Birrer43.010.50
1482Marilyn Janow42.886.30
1483Irwin Friedman42.840.32
1484Renee Meisel42.820.00
1485Carole Lerman42.500.00
1486Elaine Devlin42.010.00
1487Barbara Levine41.880.00
1488Virginia Motto41.812.69
1489Susan Levine41.732.38
1490Elaine Kelfer41.710.00
1491Arline Tallman41.520.00
1492Anne Thomas41.500.00
1493Carol Barkin41.311.82
1494Freddie Kadden41.211.28
1495Dennis Radcliffe40.870.00
1496Susan Clarke40.762.99
1497Lesley Keil40.471.26
1498George Knapik40.040.00
1499Gayle Grainer39.910.00
1500Sanford Scheman39.727.55
1501Geri Greenberg39.650.00
1502Bette Sturges39.320.80
1503Joan Marglin39.220.00
1504Patricia Munn39.070.00
1505Dianne Condon39.000.84
1506Harvey Wertheim38.991.18
1507Dorothy Sinclair38.570.00
1508Anne Wolf38.540.00
1509Joan Cooper38.390.32
1510Cyndi Kopprasch38.230.00
1511Mary Simko38.151.02
1512Anthony Puglisi38.040.75
1513Myra Nazimowitz37.904.07
1514Myra Diamond37.750.00
1515Donald Kreiss37.611.54
1516Arlene Eisenman37.310.00
1517Abbey Sherman37.172.09
1518Richard Stark37.120.00
1519Caren Ray-Arnone37.082.24
1520Arthur Brendell37.030.37
1521Carol Tiernan36.990.88
1522Dominique Buaron36.990.00
1523Jeanne Ferguson36.871.28
1524Linda Good36.520.00
1525Jack Endee36.476.73
1526Carol Sutker36.435.65
1527Wendy Marx36.372.86
1528Marty Silver36.030.00
1529Barbara Silverstone35.590.84
1530Beverly Welch35.540.51
1531Daniel Casden35.430.00
1532Dina Nissenbaum35.262.32
1533Diane Kahn34.960.28
1534Michelle Portnof34.740.64
1535Penina Hodara34.420.28
1536Shaoli Rosenberg34.141.62
1537Robert Siegel34.130.00
1538Patricia Attonito34.120.00
1539Kathleen Grant33.780.33
1540Malcolm Pettit33.720.00
1541Mark Novick33.550.00
1542Michael Schulhof33.490.00
1543H Spatt33.450.00
1544Marianne Bernstein33.211.00
1545Jeri Cordes32.651.26
1546Barry Osborn32.121.60
1547William Schmitt32.000.00
1548Elizabeth Oneill31.983.98
1549Karen Williams31.964.91
1550Laurie Jackson31.941.32
1551Maria Skrokov31.911.11
1552Ginette Ogur31.840.42
1553Elaine Rauchenberger31.770.00
1554Carol Goldberg31.700.00
1555Annette Sinett31.191.14
1556John Shanker31.092.91
1557Gertrude Murphy30.910.00
1558Linda Moskowitz30.690.00
1559Morton Press30.680.21
1560Jeanne Brophy30.680.48
1561James Bradshaw30.590.68
1562Barbara Garner30.504.84
1563Elda Puglisi30.480.75
1564Terry Scheman30.401.92
1565Joyce Silberman30.360.00
1566Lillian Hanratty30.250.18
1567Peter Franzoni29.682.20
1568Robert Flapan29.660.00
1569Floris Cortes29.530.60
1570Betsy Amira29.433.80
1571Ann Judge29.370.70
1572Carol Braun29.271.36
1573Pierre De Saint Phalle29.2511.80
1574Betty Gross29.180.49
1575Molly Olsen29.100.35
1576Margaret Southern29.050.00
1577Susan Solomon28.740.18
1578Greg Callegari28.677.21
1579Lydia Rab28.490.00
1580Donald Bruckner28.333.60
1581Michael Scholnick28.305.25
1582Elizabeth Wachen28.260.00
1583Usha Patel28.251.93
1584Don Ciampa28.160.97
1585Ann Viviano28.140.00
1586Stephen Weintraub28.020.00
1587Ecaterina Cioca27.971.22
1588Sherry Shore27.830.19
1589Wendy Levine27.520.00
1590Susan Fishbein27.383.73
1591Rex Wang27.3827.38
1592Jane Busking27.330.00
1593Anne Gunther27.090.00
1594Beverly Gersfeld26.880.98
1595Phyllis Stark26.870.00
1596Judith Cohen26.830.00
1597Mark Hartman26.580.00
1598Barbara Pollack26.470.00
1599Carol Leifer26.450.00
1600Joseph Leifer26.450.00
1601Lola Goldring26.290.32
1602Helaine McKenney26.270.93
1603Ernest Hirschheimer26.260.28
1604Maxine Nagel26.190.00
1605Richard Bauser26.133.47
1606Mary Grant26.051.96
1607Sheila Fligel25.980.00
1608Mindy Goldman25.936.24
1609Irene Alpert25.410.00
1610George Sau25.333.11
1611Paulette Peck25.301.78
1612Myra Maultasch25.181.61
1613Frances Harris25.160.00
1614Carrie Callegari25.103.97
1615Betty Tilghman25.051.62
1616Martin Einhorn24.861.64
1617Joan Kaufman24.780.00
1618Harvey Weitz24.610.00
1619Roz Stronger24.556.46
1620Barbara Shor24.451.63
1621Mary Jo Balkind24.440.00
1622Aura Hanratty24.360.00
1623Larry Premisler24.300.00
1624Jeff Smith24.015.14
1625Helen Yoon23.840.73
1626Leslie Brook23.582.61
1627Phyllis Channing23.520.00
1628Alan Spiegel23.240.15
1629Marilyn Hamer22.790.00
1630Marie Orioli22.640.00
1631Ellen Spiegel22.620.15
1632Sandra Tytel22.620.77
1633Bruce Ziskin22.600.00
1634Lewis Miller22.300.28
1635June Sellin22.280.00
1636Caryl Levine22.190.00
1637Nomy Zingher22.010.00
1638Wendy Dworkin21.910.21
1639Kathy Schiavone21.913.32
1640Deborah Brooks21.390.00
1641Stephen Altman21.370.31
1642Eloise Halpern21.260.00
1643Marcia Kerr20.990.00
1644Kim Coleman20.961.91
1645Jeffrey Bennett20.762.00
1646Melissa Bancroft20.650.81
1647Carol Bernstein20.640.00
1648Emanuel Kaplan20.630.00
1649Ellyn Pflug20.480.51
1650Howard Spear20.470.49
1651Shelly Drexler20.380.00
1652Kaunt Pahlajani20.260.00
1653Rita Altman20.210.31
1654Vivian Doremus20.150.00
1655Genevieve McGrath19.720.50
1656Alyce Vogel19.680.48
1657Nora Wolcott19.600.80
1658Mary Feldman19.551.75
1659Elaine Corwin19.540.00
1660Nina Rodolitz19.480.00
1661Bernice Premisler19.460.00
1662May Conti19.340.30
1663Sandra Matalon19.241.88
1664Edith Kliegman19.192.07
1665Betty Fecci19.022.38
1666John Good19.000.00
1667Michael Viscusi18.795.48
1668Brenda Feldman18.750.80
1669Karen Cuppernull18.662.11
1670Angel Schade18.560.00
1671Susan Barbiero18.410.00
1672Rochelle Racanelli18.080.00
1673Phyllis Kaufman18.040.14
1674Jacqueline Eshaghpour17.180.48
1675Sharyn Wetjen17.082.75
1676Judy Cashman16.935.98
1677Linda Reymann16.852.69
1678Neil Pollack16.800.00
1679Peter Horvath16.800.00
1680Carolann Leffler16.661.12
1681Jeffrey Marino16.626.74
1682Jennifer Marwood16.620.00
1683Jill Krueger16.592.15
1684Vida Aziz16.591.32
1685Denise Sutherland16.420.44
1686Susan Hayes16.320.80
1687Donald Forman16.230.00
1688Marlene Schulman16.060.00
1689Marna Hann16.020.00
1690Suzanne Macklin16.010.00
1691Irene Martin15.960.00
1692Shelly Udasin15.921.15
1693Lorna Boas15.910.00
1694Dominick Basile15.750.00
1695Leora Cerabone15.611.06
1696Marlene Gerber15.542.35
1697Elaine Juster15.520.00
1698Elyce Burger15.505.42
1699Idamarie Bottone15.480.00
1700Linda Reed15.460.81
1701Ruth Schildkraut15.350.00
1702Deborah Robottom15.340.00
1703Henry Levy15.290.00
1704Joan Raia15.280.00
1705Karen Koppelman15.282.65
1706Rona Miller15.152.73
1707Gayle Hardy15.100.00
1708Barbara Graziano14.980.00
1709Sharman Lissauer14.970.00
1710Patricia Droesch14.890.99
1711Melanie Stone14.871.67
1712Mary Yerden14.860.00
1713Barry Wilder14.820.00
1714Noreen Bradley14.748.70
1715Arlene Brenner14.720.45
1716Meryl Gassman14.712.35
1717Lisa Evans14.580.50
1718Noreen Bauser14.560.00
1719Marcia Turetsky14.180.50
1720Carol Lovrich14.080.77
1721Melvin Streisand14.070.18
1722Perry Gould14.060.00
1723Eileen Bronzino13.980.00
1724Norman Fastenberg13.970.00
1725Vivian Ouziel-Siegel13.941.00
1726Jean Palazzotto13.860.00
1727Beverly Safian13.780.60
1728Art Farrell13.660.00
1729Henry Murray13.540.00
1730Joan Ratner13.400.00
1731Andrea Kayam13.380.00
1732Fran Levine13.330.00
1733Arlene Rosenblatt13.290.25
1734Jocelyne Compas13.270.00
1735Patricia Kyle13.210.00
1736Dawn Goldstein13.201.82
1737Beatrice Buxton13.161.81
1738Marion Norton13.093.23
1739Laurie Wells13.010.59
1740Jean Clarke12.950.00
1741Kathy Smrcka12.900.00
1742Jackie Glabman12.830.00
1743Barbara Ringewald12.820.00
1744Stefanie Linakis12.760.36
1745Alex Silverman12.750.00
1746Phyllis Krieger12.633.89
1747Ricki Ort12.620.51
1748Leslie Kaplan12.534.08
1749Lawrence Pohly12.530.96
1750Stephen Cohen12.520.00
1751Audrey Katz12.420.00
1752Betty Farrell12.230.00
1753Suzanne Auer12.230.00
1754Denise Wendt12.200.00
1755Susan Rucker12.190.59
1756Diane Pettit12.130.00
1757John Tighe12.120.00
1758Thomas Quigley12.122.06
1759Norman Safian12.120.60
1760Lawrence Kaplan12.104.08
1761Laura Rozmus11.970.54
1762Harriet Schneier11.960.39
1763Randie Galler11.951.24
1764Joann Weisbord11.940.89
1765Bruce Victor11.870.00
1766Alene Krivoshey11.740.50
1767Renee Teichman11.740.00
1768Barbara Roaman11.290.00
1769Sandra Ash11.270.00
1770Maud Robertson11.240.00
1771Phyllis Wulwick11.240.00
1772A Sass11.220.34
1773Robert Heimann11.110.00
1774Gil Schlerf10.980.00
1775Diane Palumbo10.940.52
1776Nancy Kraut10.930.50
1777Sybil Licht10.920.00
1778Kathleen Weiss10.901.06
1779Richard Johns Jr10.700.00
1780Barbara Deturk10.670.00
1781Patti Schaefer10.650.78
1782Phyllis Wiener10.631.86
1783Ellen Yavel10.530.25
1784Doug Bicknese10.510.00
1785Lee Silberman10.470.00
1786Marjorie Dunn10.410.36
1787Lori Rothberg10.391.41
1788Maris Gordon10.391.41
1789Jane Blahnik10.370.56
1790Mary Anne Hanlon10.340.00
1791Roni Spielfogel10.320.00
1792Madeline Alkon10.322.82
1793Linda Loeb10.170.00
1794Holly Feinerman10.130.00
1795Julie Amper10.130.36
1796Lisa Lewis10.135.34
1797Nancy Abel10.121.29
1798Frances Cosentino10.070.00
1799Alissa Lurie10.040.00
1800Ronald Juster9.970.00
1801Ronald Dinehart9.881.79
1802Roberta Kusnetz9.533.31
1803Karen Miller9.490.17
1804Linda Gralitzer9.480.32
1805Michael Haltman9.483.92
1806William Henry9.442.70
1807Leszek Stankiewicz9.380.00
1808Dedee Lovell9.340.00
1809Michael Siris9.300.00
1810Albert Rosanes9.190.00
1811Elvira Hoffman9.030.00
1812Mary Dickson9.010.84
1813Sharon Abraham8.990.00
1814Marcine Marcus8.860.00
1815Bonnie Henry8.802.52
1816Karen Karlik8.740.07
1817Linda Haltman8.593.92
1818Lois Anderson8.570.00
1819Sid Kowal8.472.34
1820Mary Luca8.420.00
1821Aida Nema8.383.59
1822Renee Brandeis8.380.18
1823Evelyn Rubin8.370.54
1824Linda Portney8.300.00
1825Robert Peck8.281.78
1826Fran Lipper8.260.63
1827Lynda Straker8.180.32
1828Roslyn Snow8.130.00
1829Marilyn Gessin8.121.55
1830Mel Weinstein8.120.00
1831Stellye Weinstein8.120.00
1832Judy Genatt8.110.00
1833Sally Robilotto8.100.00
1834Varsha Saraf7.950.00
1835Susan Santora7.860.00
1836Steve Galler7.857.05
1837Howard Maier7.845.54
1838Helaine Freed7.840.00
1839Josephine Paitchel7.830.00
1840Fran Miller7.810.00
1841Janice Harrison McBean7.730.32
1842Elizabeth Stetson7.720.00
1843Dee Kramer7.711.69
1844Wynne Wilder7.550.00
1845Seymour Magier7.390.00
1846Carrie Andrejkovics7.372.99
1847Sandra Seltzer7.200.00
1848Suzanne Schutz7.151.66
1849Diane Damiani7.131.38
1850Arnold Sundel7.120.59
1851Margo Rabinoff7.080.00
1852Carol Rhein7.030.00
1853Lenny Roth6.982.43
1854Mary Lepore6.970.00
1855Cheryl Caplin6.850.00
1856Jon Klein6.840.14
1857Susan Abrahams6.820.00
1858Missy Geddes6.721.44
1859Lanie Ganzenmuller6.700.00
1860Arlene Jacobs6.640.00
1861Sherry Bauman6.630.00
1862Claudia Evan Edelman6.591.43
1863Sandra Reisel6.550.31
1864Susan Kerr6.440.00
1865Susan Raphaelson6.430.00
1866Billye Hanan6.430.00
1867Peggy Micciche6.400.83
1868Barbara Russo6.320.00
1869Tea Stackler6.241.32
1870Lynn Lodato6.220.00
1871Alvin Edelman6.191.41
1872Adrienne Henick6.180.00
1873Jennifer McLauchlen6.150.00
1874Caroline Striano6.100.00
1875Stefan Gieringer6.065.85
1876Michael Liberman6.050.00
1877Bruce Belsky6.053.14
1878Gondolfo Gallegro5.890.00
1879Lisa Gladstein5.872.13
1880Herb Zaretsky5.840.00
1881Marika Knight5.830.00
1882Diana Pillsworth5.831.69
1883Ruth Coffey5.820.00
1884Ivy Davis5.790.00
1885Frank Kirshenbaum5.790.00
1886Cheryl Silberman5.670.00
1887Philip Coffey5.650.00
1888Robert Rodler5.630.00
1889Carol Rodler5.630.00
1890Heather Bartholomew5.560.00
1891Eric Decarbonnel5.514.36
1892Lenore Goldis5.490.83
1893Carol Himelein5.470.00
1894Ken Kahaner5.460.00
1895Gertrude Cochran5.423.50
1896Jan Liebeskind5.383.11
1897Nancy Kelly5.350.40
1898Georgette Jacobs5.290.00
1899Rhoda Kraut5.285.28
1900Joseph Tuzil5.150.56
1901Jane Fear5.060.00
1902Rita Sherman4.930.00
1903Michael Striker4.890.00
1904Shashi Patel4.890.00
1905Rebecca Halleron4.810.42
1906Peggy Richling4.810.00
1907Ann Marie Schneider4.810.00
1908Howard Jacobs4.800.00
1909Ann Rehs4.792.62
1910Agnes Kirschen4.690.99
1911Sandra Mandelup4.690.00
1912Faye Schneider4.610.00
1913Isabel Fersh4.571.59
1914Judith Martin4.520.00
1915James Durnan4.520.00
1916Patricia Lasalle4.470.00
1917Suzy Heilpern4.431.40
1918Helene Ross4.410.24
1919Ellen Murabito4.380.00
1920Carole Sawyer4.240.66
1921Sharyn Lustig4.230.00
1922Melanie Bass4.200.48
1923Frederic Cammann4.070.78
1924Elizabeth Koehn4.010.00
1925Lorraine Lucas4.000.54
1926Evelyn Adelman3.940.00
1927Carol Meyer3.840.00
1928Virginia Galli3.780.24
1929Claude Frank3.780.00
1930Barbara Aiello3.720.00
1931Roberta Salob3.710.00
1932Mark Reiss3.700.00
1933Jacqueline Cassel3.670.00
1934Beth Ostrow3.640.00
1935James Howley3.591.43
1936William Simonds3.560.00
1937Marilyn Reis-Small3.530.00
1938Belle Lareau3.520.00
1939F Perunko Jr3.450.00
1940Stuart Bednoff3.450.00
1941Adela Kahn3.451.90
1942Carol Baskir3.370.95
1943Morris Strongson3.360.00
1944Maralyn Rittenour3.350.00
1945Betty Ann Coffin3.330.00
1946Sally Rose3.320.00
1947Carol Difazio3.280.65
1948Gay Schmergel3.250.00
1949Lisa Mendelson3.190.00
1950C Abraham3.160.00
1951Marcia Demos3.150.00
1952Rebecca Northey3.140.65
1953David Gross3.143.14
1954Maureen Kenlon3.130.00
1955Lynn Lederkramer2.910.00
1956Otto Del Prado2.910.00
1957Geraldine Sass2.890.34
1958Barry Brandeis2.870.00
1959Melinda Sims2.820.67
1960Joanne Waters2.820.00
1961Shelly Albaneze2.790.00
1962Mary Griffin2.771.63
1963Rosalie Abruzzi2.740.00
1964Rita Scro2.740.00
1965Janis Grim2.700.00
1966Suanne Cohen2.540.00
1967Alan Lichtenstein2.540.00
1968Theodora Velys2.500.00
1969Sylvia Schwitzer2.500.00
1970Barbara Wingate2.480.00
1971Suzanne Riebling2.400.00
1972Heather Dale2.360.00
1973Susan Purgalin2.331.03
1974Kenneth Navan2.330.00
1975Emily Kimoto2.330.44
1976Pamela Prokop2.310.00
1977Bonnie Kanowitz2.310.00
1978Joseph Rehs2.302.30
1979Vivien Legunn2.290.48
1980Roberta Jemal2.291.00
1981Mary Thomas2.190.00
1982Judy Harris2.180.00
1983Roberta Zipper2.120.00
1984Arthur Griffin2.111.63
1985Israel Adan2.111.64
1986Joanie Fisher2.090.80
1987Hermine Gladstone2.080.00
1988Barbara Lebensfeld2.080.00
1989Hugh Cotty2.060.28
1990Allan Rodolitz2.040.00
1991Joan Gleicher1.950.61
1992Larry Speciner1.950.00
1993Melvin Holden1.850.75
1994Martin Allen Meltzer1.850.00
1995Dan Weinstein1.850.00
1996Jothi Curcio1.850.00
1997Theo Pavlidis1.840.00
1998Ross Velys1.820.00
1999Carole Barbarite1.780.68
2000Nancy Van Dyke1.710.00
2001Mindy Horowitz1.710.00
2002Toby-Ann Bier1.680.55
2003Harriet Becker1.670.00
2004Viggi Arbusman1.580.00
2005Susan Brown1.580.24
2006Catherine Kash1.570.00
2007Irwin Robinson1.570.00
2008Elizabeth Bevilacqua1.560.00
2009Rona Jutkowitz1.561.56
2010Laura Ferrizz1.521.52
2011Claudia Thomas1.510.92
2012Eli Weinberg1.480.00
2013Liesel Gould1.481.36
2014Wallace Aptman1.480.00
2015Patricia Howley1.431.43
2016Ralp Barbarite1.430.68
2017Marian Barnard1.421.12
2018Carmel Quill1.380.00
2019Joan Weiss1.380.78
2020Wendy Lokay1.380.24
2021Nancy Taylor1.370.00
2022William Sawyer1.370.66
2023Joan Gordon1.360.00
2024Theresa Mullarkey1.351.35
2025Marilyn Salant1.351.35
2026Max Krotman1.330.84
2027Betty Halpern1.301.09
2028Dennis Amato1.280.68
2029Valerie Kasper1.270.56
2030Christina Porter1.260.00
2031Amy Teich1.241.04
2032Jane Tierney1.230.00
2033Kishore Saraf1.220.00
2034Jamie Launer1.180.00
2035Elaine Rettig1.160.00
2036Maryna Grygoryan1.151.15
2037Louise Mandel1.131.13
2038Barbara Bell1.110.00
2039Ellen Rosenbaum1.110.65
2040George Rosenbaum1.110.65
2041Peter Reinehr1.100.00
2042Diane Lehman1.100.00
2043Steven Scheinman1.081.08
2044Janet Kremenitzer1.070.17
2045Irving Schoenfeld1.050.00
2046Cheryl Walder1.040.00
2047Robin Kaplan1.021.02
2048Hope Gany1.010.75
2049Philip Strassler1.000.00
2050Connie Killian0.990.24
2051Vivian Delman0.960.00
2052Liz Krulik0.950.00
2053Marlene Eisner0.930.00
2054Rona Loshak0.930.93
2055Sharon Reinehr0.920.00
2056Marysia Weiss0.910.15
2057Lynn King0.900.49
2058Denis Block0.900.90
2059Paula Tucker0.900.00
2060Dena Fagen0.890.00
2061Mark Van Loon0.850.00
2062Jill Abeles0.850.59
2063Lisa Goldstein0.850.59
2064Suzanne Putnam0.840.84
2065Richard Kaplan0.840.84
2066Denise Resnick0.830.83
2067June Swinkin0.790.54
2068Regina McDowell0.790.17
2069Christine Killorin0.770.77
2070John Nussbaumer0.770.77
2071Shicong Ye0.710.00
2072Janet Dubois0.700.70
2073Myrna Breitman0.680.00
2074Dorothy Andrews0.650.00
2075Barry Roth0.640.00
2076Elayne Gardstein0.640.00
2077Gustavo Melamedoff0.630.00
2078Robert Brous0.580.58
2079Laurie Ridell0.580.58
2080Madeline Rubenstein0.570.00
2081Stephen Kinney0.560.00
2082Kathryn Priven0.550.00
2083Bette Howard0.540.00
2084Laura Goldstein0.510.00
2085Judy Kleve0.500.50
2086Eva Gibson0.500.36
2087Lenore Frank0.500.00
2088Anita Sheps0.500.00
2089Lee Dubb0.470.18
2090Peggy Gluck0.460.46
2091Catherine Dinehart0.460.46
2092Lawrence Rabinowitz0.450.45
2093Barbara Lenkowsky0.450.00
2094George Heintzelman0.440.00
2095Maryann Aidikoff0.430.43
2096Florence Musalo0.420.00
2097Laurie Carson0.420.11
2098Jennifer Kravitz0.410.00
2099Camille Mushorn0.400.00
2100Alan Goldman0.390.00
2101Patricia Davidson0.390.39
2102Michael Reeves0.380.00
2103Toby Stone0.370.00
2104Marilyn Hollingsworth0.360.00
2105Kathryn Strom0.360.00
2106Anita Frey0.340.00
2107Laura Furey0.340.00
2108Mary Ciullo0.330.00
2109Carol Cook0.330.00
2110Virginia Thors0.320.00
2111Henry Adamsky0.320.00
2112Shari Serchuk0.320.00
2113Arthur Asch0.300.00
2114Jean Weintraub0.300.00
2115Barbara Foreman0.250.00
2116Gail Schwartz0.240.24
2117Elinor Goldstein0.240.00
2118Alan Cohen0.220.00
2119Mindy Berstein0.180.18
2120Carol Andreala0.170.00
2121Barbara Obeid0.170.00
2122Myra Wagner0.120.00
2123Christine Kantin0.000.00
2124Judy Marcogliese0.000.00
2125Kathleen Shamoon0.000.00
2126Jeffrey Saporta0.000.00
2127Richard Bronstein0.000.00
2128Annora Gilman0.000.00
2129Sheila Greenberg0.000.00
2130Tina Reich0.000.00
2131Doris Delman0.000.00
2132Chase Rubio0.000.00
2133Ronny Kapner0.000.00
2134Linda Madden0.000.00
2135John Musiello0.000.00
2136Myron Glucksman0.000.00
2137Elizabeth Remsen0.000.00
2138Philip Levy0.000.00
2139Jawwad Ali0.000.00
2140Moira Mastro0.000.00
2141Susan Glaser0.000.00
2142Burak Kebapci0.000.00
2143Patricia Jackson0.000.00
2144Andrew Hong0.000.00
2145Sharon Tyner0.000.00
2146Marvin Salenger0.000.00
2147Robert Luther0.000.00
2148Joanne Hamroff0.000.00
2149Charles Etherson0.000.00
2150Susan Levy0.000.00
2151Dino Costin0.000.00
2152Phyllis Alperstein0.000.00
2153Karen Greenbaun0.000.00
2154Nina Habayeb0.000.00
2155Marilyn Emmett0.000.00
2156Marla Novick0.000.00
2157Paul Watford0.000.00
2158Jacqueline Pottgen0.000.00
2159Gerard Lareau0.000.00
2160Jane Pearce0.000.00
2161Natalie Scharf0.000.00
2162Mary Malone0.000.00
2163Laura Wilbert0.000.00
2164Rosa Gitlitz0.000.00
2165Janet Lovett0.000.00
2166Lynda Rilander0.000.00
2167Jacquelyn Harvey0.000.00
2168Carole Alexander0.000.00
2169Robert Durso0.000.00
2170Maureen Lawrence0.000.00
2171Richard Weiss0.000.00
2172Linda Kofmehl0.000.00
2173Anne Benjamin0.000.00
2174Gabby Shahaf0.000.00
2175Debbie Steinberg0.000.00
2176Barbara Fishman0.000.00
2177Marion Rosedale0.000.00
2178Janie Samuels0.000.00
2179Philip Korenstein0.000.00
2180Loretta Gastwirth0.000.00
2181Marian Korenstein0.000.00
2182Bernie Hiller0.000.00
2183Elleen Adler0.000.00
2184Felice Ostrow0.000.00
2185Francesca Runge0.000.00
2186Itene Nowell0.000.00
2187Emanuel Greenblatt0.000.00
2188Janet Littlejohn0.000.00
2189Barbara Hoover0.000.00
2190Harvey Rilander0.000.00
2191Walter Teagle III0.000.00
2192JoAnne Goldberg0.000.00
2193Donald Waller0.000.00
2194Laurie Platt0.000.00
2195Caroline Dechazal0.000.00
2196Janice Collins0.000.00
2197Marlene Levy0.000.00
2198Chris Stabile0.000.00
2199Sherrd Mayrsohn0.000.00
2200Michael Miller0.000.00
2201Myra Zaremba0.000.00
2202Dawn Watson0.000.00
2203Ann Marsalise0.000.00
2204Robert Schwarz0.000.00
2205Ilene Robbins0.000.00
2206Barbara Smith0.000.00
2207Alverna Lewis0.000.00
2208Joan Carey0.000.00
Connection Execution time - 31 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master