Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 June 2015
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530719.75406.32
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820244.86262.64
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814995.51212.25
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514703.5938.84
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814376.67188.74
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814251.68220.60
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514078.8538.84
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813951.24140.52
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813154.79104.02
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513082.35115.17
11Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513065.92214.80
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012685.45109.78
13Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812663.6971.16
14William NelsonGalway, NY11512532.12218.44
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611800.68106.63
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010967.9146.02
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610759.44160.99
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010525.9361.28
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889528.491.35
20Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889258.91162.52
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889179.54116.63
22Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409099.59144.19
23Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1069072.47190.16
24Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889068.13124.11
25Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069002.5937.52
26Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068964.48243.54
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158756.57145.30
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408517.5646.16
29Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408514.63137.85
30Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888439.7796.82
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158392.73115.83
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888307.78165.41
33Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408284.85108.23
34Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888261.61250.88
35Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888188.54213.16
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408170.77168.95
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068111.24118.02
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408028.3352.92
39Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407979.9556.48
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887966.18124.85
41Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407797.65157.80
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407768.8419.46
43Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067646.6436.88
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887550.4292.12
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407367.17105.95
46Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887277.02148.31
47William EhlersLivingston, NJ1407181.47160.51
48Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407154.500.00
49Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157143.1457.41
50Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887060.24104.61
51Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887013.18425.89
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886978.9419.41
53Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886820.48104.53
54Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886669.00109.83
55Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156613.5553.02
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066604.8833.21
57Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066443.4937.22
58Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066429.7562.09
59Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066383.88130.29
60Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066351.30105.67
61Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066321.797.43
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406298.3856.01
63Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866285.4583.40
64Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156237.8816.66
65Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066148.22109.24
66Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886129.61167.53
67Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406100.20181.53
68Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406001.1096.65
69Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885924.54184.05
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065832.7967.03
71Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405746.39100.50
72Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405509.12148.91
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155505.90134.97
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405483.4354.60
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405435.5671.79
76Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155408.76374.95
77Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065369.41132.07
78Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405330.6946.67
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405328.9354.73
80Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405320.950.00
81Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885287.22104.06
82Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065283.9823.28
83Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885241.04221.09
84Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405164.7912.71
85Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365123.419.14
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405116.4338.46
87Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405114.8696.25
88Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405103.80180.25
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405092.1744.30
90Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405090.19113.20
91Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405047.06110.21
92Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405023.1263.63
93Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154991.68111.22
94Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884980.56163.15
95Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1404965.3466.29
96Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404906.47120.90
97Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064886.96116.74
98Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154883.608.07
99Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064868.8566.50
100Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064857.14140.14
101Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884838.21312.30
102Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364801.36113.42
103Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884791.3880.53
104Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404750.1944.39
105Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884747.4992.38
106Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064741.43163.11
107Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404729.5396.13
108Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064693.2444.20
109Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064687.359.17
110Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884679.6041.61
111Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154676.0796.94
112Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884672.9796.80
113Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404667.2051.36
114Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404655.2257.55
115Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404632.2050.73
116Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884597.5785.17
117Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154589.6976.51
118Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064583.3323.50
119Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884576.1082.94
120Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884550.94251.64
121Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884525.08108.19
122Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884485.6242.43
123Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884450.6034.78
124Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404398.0348.82
125Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404395.2914.05
126John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064379.91113.29
127Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404373.6990.48
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154367.05117.04
129Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884336.7895.95
130Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154332.59118.79
131Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404332.12309.81
132Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404330.08130.26
133Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884319.4372.63
134John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064303.3448.55
135Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884292.5163.15
136Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884274.9351.68
137Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404262.340.00
138Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.72
139Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064241.0128.15
140Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064236.3048.21
141Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064222.9274.11
142Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404210.9426.06
143Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404197.29165.64
144Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404180.9221.96
145Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404149.5277.59
146Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154133.9211.76
147Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
148Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064101.72107.24
149Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884075.5359.54
150Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864038.4455.81
151Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364034.1674.43
152Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1064021.6532.01
153Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564003.8338.56
154Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883988.52110.71
155Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883980.5086.08
156Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
157Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403976.6480.56
158Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403970.6256.25
159Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063963.2595.62
160Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403956.0060.94
161Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403943.6083.36
162John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1883930.92165.91
163Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403921.9548.56
164Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403889.5970.72
165Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403859.7219.98
166Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883842.0486.54
167Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063815.2325.04
168Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063811.6611.73
169Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883805.0158.30
170Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063787.2851.41
171Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403785.9669.78
172Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063785.7430.95
173Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063784.6580.18
174Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883765.94101.95
175Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153750.8530.51
176Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153736.7962.64
177David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063735.64120.44
178Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063730.0966.65
179Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403725.3798.67
180Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403708.9612.93
181Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403708.6363.90
182Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403707.4395.25
183Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403700.5067.25
184Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153692.82217.91
185William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063686.1959.79
186Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863685.1137.79
187E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403667.29133.81
188Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883623.33177.75
189Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063621.9838.03
190Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153618.0024.21
191Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063616.5172.68
192Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063595.1958.02
193Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883588.7550.32
194Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063586.2940.36
195Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153583.65147.08
196Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403575.9174.27
197Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063571.1515.01
198Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883570.11113.60
199Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3546.36218.80
200Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063533.0135.60
201Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403507.3835.54
202Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063500.72165.15
203Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403499.5745.33
204Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883479.8333.15
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153463.1528.52
206Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063448.8937.29
207Arthur DupreFlorham Park, NJ1403440.530.00
208Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1403438.99108.29
209Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063375.3127.21
210Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883367.8355.19
211Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153361.5046.88
212Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153357.7546.24
213David StandigOakland, NJ1063343.7827.96
214Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
215Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403337.5774.02
216Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403318.7583.86
217Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403306.188.36
218Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403282.8747.65
219Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403281.6047.97
220Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
221Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063275.76103.16
222Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403254.006.51
223Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883240.2183.13
224Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403237.6583.39
225Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063215.99132.92
226Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403214.6911.78
227Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403208.9563.66
228Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403207.5829.69
229Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153205.0643.50
230Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403200.8721.66
231Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403199.08192.09
232Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403198.4091.78
233John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863197.6547.54
234Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153186.2241.65
235Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153179.4738.39
236Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403175.2555.59
237Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063174.7218.01
238Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
239Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153161.9845.90
240Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883151.8631.76
242Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403143.249.92
243Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403137.8136.18
244Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.490.40
245Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883134.08111.30
246Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403119.56105.12
247Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063112.3851.37
248James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403090.8113.91
249Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063072.5584.94
250Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403069.8939.14
251Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063066.1473.89
252Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403056.1049.74
253Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403053.3053.01
254Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
255Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063050.0754.89
256Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403040.9115.17
257Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403037.0660.26
258Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1403034.3740.67
259Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883033.6665.92
260Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403009.5539.19
261Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883006.9191.10
262James MetzgerNew York, NY1062993.5339.23
263Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882987.5976.66
264Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152979.5133.96
265Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152958.7155.44
266Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
267Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402941.9915.68
268Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402930.39141.37
269John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402929.4535.32
270Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402927.6633.43
271Martin SingerNew City, NY1062926.3396.23
272Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062925.4553.32
273Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
274John GroppNewburgh, NY1862921.8539.99
275Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062912.6839.00
276Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062910.4831.23
277Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402909.8034.01
278Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062881.4170.80
279Gail GogginBay Head, NJ1402877.49144.25
280Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882863.68115.19
281Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062861.3450.83
282K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882853.8949.67
283Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402838.8470.15
284Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402837.7265.06
285Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402810.63127.08
286Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402806.0524.31
287Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402795.8824.99
288Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402784.936.16
289Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402775.5849.32
290Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062758.5154.75
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402718.616.02
292Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402708.2844.82
293Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402706.534.20
294Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882698.1794.40
295Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402688.5954.37
296Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882686.7882.00
297Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062685.2727.25
298William BarnesUnion, NJ1402681.8620.37
299Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882681.654.37
300Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882679.4651.42
301Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
302Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402666.4232.62
303Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402665.46108.06
304Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062658.8730.69
305Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152656.797.15
306Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402651.242.66
307Myron RimerNew City, NY1062646.7150.98
308Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882644.9734.68
309Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062643.6514.52
310Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882643.49102.12
311Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882642.4677.97
312Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362637.6712.35
313Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062635.8559.03
314Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882631.10120.93
315Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402630.1383.94
316Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882627.3046.23
317Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062618.6414.61
318Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882614.4535.93
319Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402599.22139.61
320Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882598.1845.49
321Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402598.0072.37
322Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
323Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062594.97105.64
324Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402586.6937.65
325Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402582.1026.42
326Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402571.1072.34
327Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882569.5496.19
328Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882556.33117.81
329Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2553.663.86
330David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882552.4072.71
331Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152552.3116.56
332Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882526.9317.03
333Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062521.72117.39
334Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882515.5768.66
335Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402500.305.61
336Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402497.0483.21
337Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402492.9110.14
338Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882492.71108.93
339Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882491.1843.44
340Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062490.5395.41
341Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862487.0081.90
342Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402483.7465.35
343John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
344Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152469.4018.41
345Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882468.6929.49
346Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402466.2213.85
347Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062463.8013.85
348David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062462.7330.34
349Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062455.435.20
350Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402453.2736.21
351Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402451.9339.16
352Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402451.6613.35
353Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882442.2648.48
354Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
355Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402434.8713.26
356Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402432.4716.64
357Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
358Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882423.4666.08
359Judith FineWayne, NJ1062423.3124.73
360Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402423.21122.83
361Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882423.1848.05
362H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882420.92128.69
363Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402418.1523.17
364David KatzenSparta, NJ1062415.9387.86
365Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882407.8041.06
366Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402407.7036.62
367Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402396.7966.22
368Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062384.528.78
369Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062377.2337.67
370Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402373.966.90
371Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402369.4213.01
372Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402360.6530.67
373Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402357.6317.01
374Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402348.421.39
375Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
376Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882341.212.55
377Robert KingJackson, NJ1402341.1314.68
378Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2328.7124.80
379Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402327.3150.10
380Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152321.758.69
381Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882311.6233.89
382Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152308.9960.29
383Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402301.7472.14
384Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062300.511.00
385Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402289.9044.42
386Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402289.8151.48
387Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062280.5127.57
388Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402277.7511.16
389Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402276.9037.37
390Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062275.9328.61
391Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062274.0014.13
392Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402268.5553.38
393Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882263.82173.61
394Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152263.4339.43
395Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.410.00
396Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062257.5092.42
397Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.010.00
398Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402251.28125.82
399Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882251.0860.93
400Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.140.00
401Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882247.8713.82
402Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882247.1494.80
403Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062239.0116.22
404Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402237.9614.42
405David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402232.5914.03
406Peter WickCohoes, NY1152230.1926.26
407Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402228.2650.19
408Bob WangParlin, NJ1402220.9329.11
409R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062208.9739.23
410Joan MillensKingston, NY2362202.37292.01
411Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562200.0410.67
412Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862194.45114.84
413Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
414Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402174.8718.30
415Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152166.1742.48
416Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402164.7635.28
417M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402162.5831.96
418Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562160.8313.82
419Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882151.7184.15
420Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
421Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402148.2048.74
422Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062147.7953.24
423Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402147.3937.56
424Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402146.843.91
425Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402146.7690.58
426Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062136.4992.42
427Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062134.257.74
428Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062133.2218.53
429Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
430Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062113.2237.06
431Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402110.745.05
432Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882103.3932.40
433Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402102.0853.90
434Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062097.2763.49
435Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882089.8998.08
436Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062086.9442.86
437Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
438Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882084.1337.38
439Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152083.939.04
440Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062080.2424.01
441Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402078.0124.59
442Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882074.6959.93
443Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062068.3960.85
444Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402063.175.18
445Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882062.1822.65
446Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062061.363.33
447Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
448Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152058.9636.14
449Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402055.91141.02
450Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402054.9526.89
451Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882054.7794.82
452Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402052.6618.15
453George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402050.5540.93
454Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
455Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402047.7728.00
456Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882046.9598.59
457Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152040.8236.02
458Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152040.8236.02
459Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152037.0732.08
460Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882031.9168.49
461Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062030.8494.85
462Dottie KovelRye, NY1882025.0845.59
463Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062023.5582.11
464Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882022.4486.40
465Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1062020.72144.67
466Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882016.1122.39
467Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402012.9051.24
468Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862009.3145.31
469Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151998.5734.97
470Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
471Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401986.9733.17
472Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151985.169.04
473Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061983.0512.84
474Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061978.7245.98
475Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881977.96132.85
476Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401976.67154.63
477Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061967.2637.06
478Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061962.5920.94
479Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401961.388.61
480Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861953.0417.92
481E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401951.8112.98
482Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061950.4429.66
483George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881949.0744.08
484M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
485Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401940.7334.20
486Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
487Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881937.7929.60
488Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881936.4744.07
489Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
490Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401930.0444.89
491Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401926.4943.87
492Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061922.7250.18
493Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401915.2222.98
494Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151910.0419.71
495Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
496Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881899.51132.42
497Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401898.7823.38
498Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
499Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861897.0422.63
500Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.060.00
501Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061888.1229.36
502John WassKinnelon, NJ1061887.52122.60
503Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401883.657.23
504Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881881.3352.30
505Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401873.1836.52
506Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881867.1985.67
507Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401866.3111.07
508Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401864.123.18
509Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151863.9760.82
510Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401860.2124.97
511Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401856.8944.12
512D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151855.45337.78
513Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401854.9831.71
514Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
515Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881851.0150.70
516Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151850.7128.95
517James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401849.3610.02
518George KramerClifton, NJ1061848.4813.30
519Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
520Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.26
521Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401843.9528.49
522Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881843.4438.98
523Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151842.3312.94
524Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881834.8839.71
525Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881833.7655.47
526Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151824.3740.99
527R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401821.5618.28
528Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401817.8155.78
529Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
530Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
531Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401809.3438.57
532Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881809.13125.04
533Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151806.6554.41
534William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881803.8651.85
535Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401798.3611.48
536Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881795.0537.26
537Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.957.24
538Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061790.815.32
539Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061789.3942.05
540Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
541Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861789.138.87
542William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861786.9558.64
543Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1785.599.00
544Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881780.6131.36
545Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881779.1648.39
546Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881773.2419.44
547Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
548Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401757.9723.82
549Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
550Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881752.8031.84
551Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881751.7795.84
552Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1750.5124.61
553Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401749.1734.78
554Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1748.290.54
555Rona LevineNew York, NY1881743.7229.64
556Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
557Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401740.4848.79
558Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361738.4726.61
559Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061736.093.07
560Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401731.8127.73
561James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
562Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401730.5438.31
563David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.320.00
564Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401727.1230.86
565Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401723.6026.43
566Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881719.3747.18
567Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401712.9014.62
568William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
569Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401708.9529.96
570Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
571Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861703.806.04
572Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881699.7027.09
573Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881699.3734.98
574Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061694.802.48
575Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.1284.06
576Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861690.3813.79
577Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
578Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881689.0315.71
579Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881687.6155.30
580Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881678.3527.50
581Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881674.13135.42
582Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061665.2261.58
583Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
584Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881658.3334.24
585Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561657.5052.20
586Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061652.39115.19
587Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401650.9982.61
588Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401650.054.69
589Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401645.4727.28
590Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061644.9427.62
591Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881641.039.38
592Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061639.8318.58
593Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061637.3836.83
594Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061635.05110.36
595Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401634.9513.11
596Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151630.1933.93
597Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
598Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
599Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151628.5426.62
600Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061627.4728.43
601Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
602Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061621.924.49
603Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
604Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401620.5027.12
605Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881618.5845.77
606Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401616.0335.23
607Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061615.116.53
608Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061615.0247.44
609Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881611.245.31
610Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151611.0916.12
611Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881610.7320.24
612Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881610.159.24
613Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861609.8644.31
614Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
615Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
616Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401604.7230.99
617Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401604.6629.03
618Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881602.5356.42
619Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
620Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881599.3312.54
621Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881598.1735.24
622Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
623William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
624Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401594.4847.74
625Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
626Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061594.146.43
627Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
628Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061583.1441.11
629Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
630Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
631Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061580.4937.38
632Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
633Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.080.00
634Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401578.8540.36
635Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881578.4618.37
636John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151577.414.74
637Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881577.1464.32
638George WeberHamburg, NJ1061576.905.73
639E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1575.2833.47
640Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061568.9838.68
641Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361566.6014.20
642Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061563.3531.49
643Joan SpetterSchroon Lake, NY1561558.0036.99
644Tory KaneRye, NY1881556.44130.16
645Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061556.4030.56
646Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1552.8287.80
647Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061551.847.78
648William PostMorganville, NJ1401550.801.79
649Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881549.5225.70
650Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401547.2880.27
651Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061545.8879.36
652Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401545.5613.69
653Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401540.2923.56
654Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401539.4756.40
655Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151535.5481.26
656Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401530.973.06
657Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401530.5510.75
658Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881529.65100.61
659John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401528.6226.13
660Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881528.1132.97
661Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881526.7326.93
662Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
663Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401521.1010.75
664Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881521.0618.09
665Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
666Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
667Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061517.5216.13
668Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561516.9210.11
669Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861513.3917.95
670Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861512.6317.26
671Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881512.3533.59
672Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151510.5127.72
673Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.180.00
674Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1507.5981.36
675Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061506.564.42
676Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401504.0927.29
677Lu GanleyRye, NY1881500.1864.72
678Frances PlattSomers, NY1881500.1242.83
679Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401497.8712.21
680Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401492.3750.48
681Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401491.819.12
682Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.00
683Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401485.2057.85
684Robert OrneNew City, NY1061477.2630.62
685Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
686Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.656.83
687Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151472.8017.03
688Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561468.087.22
689Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061467.3724.84
690Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
691Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.600.00
692Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861465.0711.99
693Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361463.477.82
694Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401463.1698.46
695Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401462.2812.62
696Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401462.2119.40
697Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061461.4534.28
698David EatonLivingston, NJ1401461.1612.62
699Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861459.2811.19
700Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061457.2634.12
701Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151455.2844.46
702Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401454.6416.22
703George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561453.4611.64
704Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881452.43107.60
705Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
706Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
707Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881434.9210.66
708Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
709Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401430.5649.91
710Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
711Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
712Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401428.9526.41
713Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
714David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
715Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881418.3347.20
716D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881417.9289.83
717Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
718Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861416.991.13
719Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401414.1013.43
720Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
721Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061412.484.18
722Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061411.6716.33
723Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061411.603.35
724Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401409.585.32
725Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151407.843.00
726Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401407.5859.61
727Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361406.368.23
728Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
729Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151402.0739.54
730Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881400.8638.77
731Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
732Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881399.3662.24
733Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061397.1513.30
734Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401396.6116.79
735Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881396.2541.30
736Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151394.3717.23
737Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401393.3824.65
738Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401392.3131.53
739Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881391.8061.04
740Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401390.834.18
741Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401387.9739.67
742William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1387.6129.85
743William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1385.7027.71
744Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151385.67108.57
745Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401384.1933.99
746David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881378.103.58
747Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
748James LehrerPurchase, NY1881377.6519.14
749Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881374.0549.81
750Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
751Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881372.1732.53
752Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401371.9622.57
753Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881371.1772.36
754Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361371.0915.98
755Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061368.1969.76
756Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
757Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1365.5545.99
758James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401365.124.77
759Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1364.4864.91
760Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061363.1953.75
761Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.102.12
762William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401362.4112.35
763Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061360.2139.12
764James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061359.5588.16
765Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401359.5311.83
766Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
767Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401358.6624.79
768Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881358.268.56
769Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.280.00
770Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401357.1115.97
771Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401355.5415.38
772George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401349.643.26
773Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401348.945.97
774Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401348.492.88
775Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881346.04116.21
776Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
777Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061341.2143.40
778Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151340.1111.71
779Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401339.6214.86
780Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061339.363.17
781Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1338.8224.24
782Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1336.9715.57
783Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401335.392.84
784Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151335.3721.66
785Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061335.1723.03
786Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151333.5322.90
787Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
788Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881329.4862.90
789Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881325.7017.57
790Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.611.32
791Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151325.0462.34
792Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401323.0820.22
793Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401321.1112.15
794Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061316.7733.02
795Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
796Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151316.1036.31
797Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
798Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.7211.74
799Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881311.4627.19
800Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401311.1748.49
801Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401310.4425.13
802Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061310.3114.92
803Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1309.565.30
804Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401308.1024.61
805Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
806Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881303.9853.26
807Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.320.00
808Neil GordonNew City, NY1061302.8850.78
809Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401302.8216.73
810Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061302.6339.77
811Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401301.1227.64
812Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401300.66133.38
813John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061300.5461.72
814Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
815Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
816William GolushDenville, NJ1401290.4915.31
817Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401289.6187.09
818Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1287.512.18
819Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
820Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401286.4167.39
821Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1283.1636.19
822Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561278.969.73
823Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1277.8457.12
824Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881276.3088.10
825Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401275.2112.00
826Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881273.119.76
827Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
828Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881269.0736.74
829Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881266.0136.85
830Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151265.5042.42
831Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061265.463.06
832Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881264.006.74
833Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361262.998.28
834Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401260.298.19
835Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1258.7337.63
836Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401256.6213.89
837June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401250.1217.55
838Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
839Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.670.24
840Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881247.011.44
841Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151246.6927.98
842Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401246.5625.13
843Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151246.172.67
844Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401243.8263.66
845Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061243.663.84
846Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881243.4947.50
847Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881243.240.89
848Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401241.9216.15
849Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061241.5541.83
850Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401241.2118.64
851Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401241.0447.89
852William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881238.1343.23
853Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061235.9414.77
854Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401233.9150.32
855Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
856Gail CannoldRye, NY1881230.4053.51
857L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881227.588.97
858Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881227.1449.22
859Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401224.981.07
860James MichaelisNyack, NY1061224.9615.04
861Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861224.6130.79
862Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401221.9712.96
863Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
864Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061221.0733.60
865Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1220.7625.33
866Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401219.8916.74
867Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401219.6618.68
868Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401219.1124.65
869Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881217.4317.63
870Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881217.2954.56
871Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1216.7250.56
872Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061216.0211.43
873Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061215.6216.30
874Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881214.963.53
875Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.74
876Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.100.00
877Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881211.3168.58
878Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881210.9219.82
879Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
880Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
881Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401203.7333.24
882Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1201.636.13
883Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881198.6020.88
884Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881198.2527.96
885Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401197.1025.56
886Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061196.9613.21
887Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401196.2251.45
888Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151195.8736.81
889Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401194.1733.80
890Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061193.1739.17
891Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151192.5938.42
892Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1190.7933.89
893Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151189.4327.01
894Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561189.425.49
895Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
896George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1186.366.31
897Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861186.3028.55
898Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
899Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881181.3830.17
900Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061181.2726.99
901Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
902Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401180.3315.37
903David CooperOssining, NY1881179.8728.52
904Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061179.3623.57
905Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151178.6432.60
906June StewartRumson, NJ1401176.9713.68
907Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401176.8832.37
908Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361176.4514.34
909Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061174.7354.17
910Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401168.5934.35
911Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881168.5815.97
912Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401167.9696.98
913Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861167.7513.31
914Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1167.2810.58
915Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151163.9628.24
916C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
917Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401162.2327.01
918James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881161.0591.99
919Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
920Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.0212.31
921Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401158.8911.49
922Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
923Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401158.5716.27
924Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401157.5014.77
925Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061157.3732.93
926Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061154.9661.78
927Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401154.9631.43
928Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881153.7424.74
929Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
930Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1151.326.37
931Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151149.2228.87
932Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1149.2111.47
933Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151148.239.79
934Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881145.825.57
935Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401143.5311.10
936Susan KatzStamford, CT1881141.5711.43
937Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401141.3929.94
938Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881141.1066.20
939Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061139.2714.39
940Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
941Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061136.9117.32
942Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061136.5421.07
943Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151134.928.98
944Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881134.2373.53
945Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861133.691.77
946Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
947Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881131.5417.35
948Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881129.684.71
949Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401128.301.79
950Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401127.7411.28
951Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
952Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401126.9614.44
953Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1125.367.67
954Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061124.1817.98
955Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401122.429.90
956Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061122.4012.58
957George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061118.0635.25
958Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401116.9621.15
959Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401116.8510.09
960Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061116.5770.14
961Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401116.1615.81
962Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151116.018.76
963Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401114.9714.73
964Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401114.9411.65
965Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401114.5015.44
966William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881114.3222.12
967David CoxRandolph, NJ1401113.3650.97
968Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1113.3123.53
969William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881111.236.96
970Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401109.9516.92
971Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061109.8534.75
972Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401107.5641.15
973Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1106.8317.94
974Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401106.7737.34
975Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401105.768.96
976Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061104.3421.75
977Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401099.9433.49
978Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401099.8329.13
979Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881099.5016.93
980Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401097.308.96
981Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881096.8571.81
982Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
983Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401095.877.65
984Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401093.4610.00
985Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
986J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401091.860.00
987Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
988Dan PetersNew City, NY1061090.3479.00
989Sydne SimonHackensack, NJ1061084.8020.17
990George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561084.733.27
991Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.540.00
992Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861084.3950.82
993Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401083.7718.18
994Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151083.535.69
995Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401083.1213.14
996Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881080.4318.84
997Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881080.1537.77
998Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401079.9840.37
999Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401079.6815.48
1000Dana RossiWestport, CT1881079.6332.22
1001Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151078.3144.67
1002Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151076.738.98
1003Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401076.7246.62
1004Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401072.5429.04
1005Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401071.3612.70
1006Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061070.2099.82
1007Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861069.779.07
1008Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881065.0233.46
1009Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881063.8512.87
1010Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401063.3918.56
1011Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401063.2222.72
1012James AckermanAlbany, NY1151062.8718.38
1013Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151061.4911.07
1014Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401061.2423.10
1015Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401061.2412.78
1016Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061060.6610.37
1017Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1060.62112.22
1018Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401059.3842.61
1019Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061059.1674.07
1020Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401055.9339.13
1021Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861055.0313.77
1022Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881054.9132.88
1023BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401054.739.78
1024Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061054.2718.42
1025Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401053.3814.18
1026Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061051.2614.83
1027Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361050.1319.05
1028Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401048.6919.82
1029Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401048.5412.40
1030Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1047.7011.96
1031Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1032Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061047.316.55
1033Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.630.00
1034Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061043.405.60
1035Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061042.7010.83
1036Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061042.0511.14
1037Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401040.9920.67
1038Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881040.9313.18
1039Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061040.6418.89
1040Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151039.9421.91
1041Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.361.41
1042Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881039.3630.89
1043Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881037.6434.14
1044Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401037.446.44
1045Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1036.7917.28
1046Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401036.115.45
1047Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401035.5627.40
1048Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881035.4420.72
1049Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
1050Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151032.5411.70
1051Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061030.7229.75
1052Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1053Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401028.666.38
1054Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061028.2428.03
1055Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401026.789.88
1056Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061025.7829.81
1057Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.034.75
1058Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401023.7011.31
1059Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401023.527.44
1060Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401023.0955.74
1061Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401022.8233.70
1062Joel GorenBedford, NY1881022.7875.99
1063Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401021.684.06
1064Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881018.6824.71
1065June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.061.57
1066Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.850.00
1067George BirisJersey City, NJ1401016.3414.73
1068Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401014.9617.07
1069Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061014.8416.41
1070Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401014.1441.58
1071Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401013.9610.00
1072Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401010.4218.98
1073Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401009.4515.56
1074Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401009.4313.20
1075Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1007.341.12
1076John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1077Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861007.094.84
1078Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401006.4625.43
1079Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881006.0842.29
1080Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401005.3371.58
1081Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401004.246.57
1082Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1083Richard WeissSomers, NY1881004.0935.98
1084James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401002.7244.44
1085Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106999.156.02
1086Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106998.680.00
1087Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188997.7030.82
1088Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1089Jane FullerSummit, NJ140997.5622.98
1090Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188997.3412.64
1091Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140995.858.91
1092Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140995.7341.34
1093Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140995.1487.18
1094Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140994.2222.36
1095Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188994.0928.86
1096Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ106993.719.62
1097Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1098Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188991.5636.85
1099Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**990.5617.35
1100Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**985.7313.49
1101Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140985.3911.80
1102William KaoLagrangeville, NY186984.712.39
1103Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ140984.6863.26
1104Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106983.103.03
1105Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.690.00
1106Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188981.1933.71
1107Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115979.6210.00
1108Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**979.586.74
1109Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188976.8830.82
1110Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188976.5671.69
1111Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188974.0023.68
1112Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188969.8912.48
1113Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140969.3214.70
1114Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**967.1519.12
1115Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ140966.2676.89
1116Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.190.00
1117Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188965.894.32
1118Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.960.45
1119Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115961.7912.51
1120Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236960.5425.01
1121Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140959.9514.03
1122Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140959.80107.65
1123Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186959.2818.24
1124Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1125Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140958.8050.04
1126John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106956.71106.15
1127Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140956.5025.01
1128Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188956.4433.62
1129Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188956.0533.40
1130Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY115955.5548.03
1131John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1132James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1133Susan VockArmonk, NY188953.3032.36
1134Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140953.224.57
1135Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**951.8811.48
1136Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1137Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188950.139.49
1138Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188949.7232.40
1139Ben YangWarren, NJ140**949.5039.52
1140Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106946.9811.54
1141Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140943.1727.33
1142George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140941.0246.98
1143Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115939.5924.98
1144Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**938.8716.57
1145Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140937.2329.60
1146Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186936.281.81
1147Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**935.319.71
1148Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188932.2933.39
1149Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188931.5521.10
1150Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1151Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140931.128.16
1152Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106929.8848.30
1153Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140929.8119.75
1154Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188928.7418.24
1155Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140927.8324.47
1156Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1157Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1158Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140924.839.96
1159Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1160Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140922.8981.67
1161Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115921.442.97
1162Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106920.8821.21
1163Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140920.4713.65
1164Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106920.428.13
1165John KeseckiSuffern, NY106920.1124.14
1166Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**919.4066.48
1167Bonnie BernerRye, NY188919.2553.29
1168Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140918.929.03
1169Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140918.4723.35
1170Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140918.2614.02
1171Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140917.9821.99
1172Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188917.658.10
1173Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1174Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**916.2312.17
1175Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106916.085.56
1176Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115915.86176.28
1177Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188915.2522.90
1178Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**914.33143.93
1179Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1180Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188914.264.07
1181R JonesRandolph, NJ140914.2529.33
1182Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1183Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.090.00
1184Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140910.5836.44
1185Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186910.5219.09
1186Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**910.4510.16
1187Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188909.0810.93
1188Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106908.5226.05
1189Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106908.4444.41
1190Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1191Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**907.4517.37
1192Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140906.9013.20
1193David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1194Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140906.1011.09
1195Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140905.226.32
1196Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140904.5517.49
1197Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188904.352.75
1198Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106903.257.07
1199Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**902.8914.75
1200Tina RossManasquan, NJ140902.725.71
1201Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188900.6059.82
1202Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**898.6112.91
1203Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106897.7723.16
1204Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140897.642.46
1205Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186897.551.77
1206Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**896.1315.32
1207Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1208Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1209Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236895.4320.33
1210Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140894.3139.08
1211Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186893.5413.60
1212Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106891.7747.28
1213Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106891.2282.11
1214Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115890.9831.06
1215Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140890.908.94
1216Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115889.4613.46
1217Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140887.323.81
1218Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140883.272.35
1219Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1220Harvey SugarSomers, NY188882.7428.50
1221Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236882.7224.98
1222Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140880.8622.24
1223Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188880.4244.42
1224John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186880.0324.06
1225Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106879.4432.76
1226Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186879.399.84
1227Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140877.0122.46
1228Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1229Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140876.2322.14
1230Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140875.3337.43
1231Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188873.6010.10
1232William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140873.4410.28
1233Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106868.7523.63
1234Carolyn PostWalden, NY236868.4110.64
1235Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140867.654.77
1236Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106865.095.83
1237Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140864.141.02
1238Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140863.0118.50
1239Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140862.9774.13
1240Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1241Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106862.4342.23
1242Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140861.9711.44
1243Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140860.6512.46
1244Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1245Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106859.3411.73
1246Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188857.2512.44
1247Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140857.2024.15
1248Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140855.5134.40
1249Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1250Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140854.0553.03
1251Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**853.4511.77
1252Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**852.1132.46
1253Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140851.565.44
1254Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**850.8930.56
1255Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188850.8138.97
1256Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156850.606.68
1257Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115850.591.10
1258Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**848.672.81
1259Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115848.3241.21
1260Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140847.9847.37
1261Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115847.9016.60
1262Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140846.862.37
1263Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1264Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140846.2110.59
1265Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188845.966.48
1266Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188845.9345.68
1267Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.810.00
1268Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115845.0112.14
1269Richard BobilinFonda, NY115844.7610.04
1270Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1271Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**844.6621.18
1272Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**844.4423.45
1273Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140843.824.48
1274Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186843.4829.23
1275Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.402.31
1276Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140843.218.13
1277Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**840.193.16
1278Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1279Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188837.8922.34
1280George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140837.8033.45
1281Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188837.4134.43
1282Michael OtteWarwick, NY236837.2736.84
1283Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.640.00
1284Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140836.3148.95
1285Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106836.2313.21
1286Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188835.801.40
1287Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140835.738.20
1288Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188835.3715.94
1289Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.890.40
1290Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.510.00
1291Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236834.1144.44
1292Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140831.701.29
1293Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186831.4513.57
1294Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1295Grace AndersonSomers, NY188830.803.17
1296Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**830.4710.97
1297Diane MartiniMilton, NY186830.2419.74
1298John MontiWalden, NY186830.1946.20
1299Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**829.783.16
1300Jin HuWappingers, NY186829.7565.96
1301Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140828.3411.21
1302Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106827.5429.04
1303Anna RosanelliRye, NY188827.4729.86
1304Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140826.697.30
1305Philip RouraManchester, NJ140825.2844.45
1306Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115825.153.77
1307Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1308Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140823.7738.02
1309Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186823.2522.63
1310Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188822.6326.71
1311Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.580.48
1312Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140821.4220.85
1313Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1314Waheed DinElmsford, NY188820.1014.75
1315Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140819.8616.02
1316Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140818.770.00
1317Ann McDowellSaratoga Spgs, NY115818.7114.61
1318Merle LewisSomers, NY188818.6627.71
1319John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1320Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186815.3538.57
1321Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140813.567.02
1322Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.760.00
1323Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188811.4112.58
1324William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1325Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1326Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106811.1960.67
1327Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140811.1813.86
1328Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140810.629.91
1329Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140809.9624.23
1330Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140808.3814.37
1331Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1332Carole KligermanBronx, NY188805.766.53
1333Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188805.0324.59
1334Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1335Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188803.9132.98
1336Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1337John HodgeAllendale, NJ106803.6060.67
1338Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140803.5619.65
1339Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140803.5327.17
1340David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140803.4542.56
1341Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188802.8817.42
1342Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1343Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188802.669.11
1344Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115802.467.54
1345Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**798.8414.13
1346Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115797.795.75
1347Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106797.7516.64
1348Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140797.5238.69
1349Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106797.4318.23
1350Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115796.9911.47
1351Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**795.7421.22
1352Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140794.385.83
1353Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115793.8722.71
1354Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140793.2214.13
1355Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106792.4040.04
1356Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140791.8027.33
1357Byron NimocksRye, NY188791.3885.27
1358Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188788.7355.22
1359Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188788.7234.14
1360Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**788.6214.28
1361Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186787.4138.57
1362Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106786.3926.68
1363Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140786.365.28
1364Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140786.2833.46
1365Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106785.0479.94
1366Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140784.482.50
1367Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156784.439.48
1368Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140783.7318.06
1369Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188783.661.72
1370Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1371Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140781.9632.71
1372John McDonaldCohoes, NY115781.315.75
1373Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188780.1731.88
1374Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236779.2123.82
1375Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106778.047.35
1376Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115778.0418.10
1377Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140778.0015.96
1378Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140777.674.02
1379Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115774.748.94
1380Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188774.3213.38
1381Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1382Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106773.779.72
1383Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.290.00
1384Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1385Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140772.9735.26
1386Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.581.25
1387Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.340.00
1388Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**771.15165.93
1389Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140770.9773.26
1390Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156770.3921.69
1391Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106770.240.00
1392Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1393Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115769.955.32
1394Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188769.9137.46
1395Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106769.02128.27
1396Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**768.773.56
1397Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140768.440.93
1398Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1399Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140767.3814.65
1400Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188765.6849.88
1401Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140763.1927.01
1402Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106762.5930.42
1403Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106762.111.54
1404Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106761.201.46
1405Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140760.896.57
1406Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**760.879.15
1407Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**760.7736.71
1408Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188760.1491.56
1409Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**759.634.20
1410Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.870.50
1411Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188758.8133.95
1412Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1413Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188758.662.51
1414Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188758.6223.32
1415Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188758.5632.68
1416Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1417Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106757.771.38
1418Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186757.5729.91
1419Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**756.653.10
1420Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1421Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1422David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**755.4316.33
1423Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188755.261.52
1424John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1425Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188753.265.93
1426Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1427Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140751.4612.22
1428Jill FactorScotia, NY115750.7620.10
1429Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**749.9631.64
1430Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**749.1730.61
1431Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106748.904.48
1432Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188747.9523.02
1433Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188747.4616.06
1434Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140747.1213.22
1435Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140745.6741.95
1436Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188744.5648.17
1437Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140743.671.94
1438Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1439Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186742.1931.32
1440Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**741.4020.60
1441Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.24
1442Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188739.8742.55
1443Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188739.8350.76
1444Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115738.6510.48
1445Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**738.1129.79
1446Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186736.9813.78
1447Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140736.9112.46
1448Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1449Daniel WulffMenands, NY115734.2330.98
1450Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1451J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140733.769.05
1452Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188732.8435.77
1453Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**729.7911.46
1454Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**729.7317.05
1455Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140728.6418.52
1456Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188727.2627.52
1457Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1458Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140724.652.60
1459Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**724.2414.52
1460Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188724.1616.45
1461Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156724.059.21
1462Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106724.0228.10
1463Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188722.6052.12
1464David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140722.5658.87
1465Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**722.0223.05
1466Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106721.3126.10
1467Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106720.8145.77
1468Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115720.7136.81
1469Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188720.4621.12
1470Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140718.6510.28
1471Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**718.507.23
1472Roger PriceMillerton, NY186716.7892.19
1473Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106716.6052.30
1474Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140716.547.49
1475Stephen BenischClark, NJ140716.476.70
1476Judy LevyNew City, NY106716.3732.68
1477Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140715.238.42
1478H OakesSaugerties, NY186714.386.13
1479Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140713.7810.13
1480Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**713.2154.44
1481Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**711.7411.26
1482Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**711.702.64
1483Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1484Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140710.261.57
1485Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140710.268.13
1486Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188710.0735.68
1487Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188707.9921.98
1488Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140706.5411.31
1489Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**706.2629.68
1490Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106704.802.09
1491Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106703.2743.23
1492William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186703.216.50
1493Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188701.7441.29
1494Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188700.5052.64
1495Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186699.481.77
1496Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186699.1446.02
1497John ForbesRamsey, NJ106698.6327.21
1498Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140697.9727.90
1499Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140697.172.48
1500Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106696.3520.54
1501Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1502Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**694.1331.13
1503Lewis KohSomers, NY188693.776.45
1504Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**693.6512.24
1505Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188692.722.56
1506Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156691.755.30
1507Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188691.466.17
1508Dexter SenftBedford, NY188690.8240.19
1509Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1510Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188690.4649.44
1511James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140690.0616.24
1512Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186689.9030.63
1513Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140689.63109.59
1514Judy KonradStamford, CT188**689.5426.59
1515Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115689.1714.39
1516Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1517Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.790.00
1518John LoeberGlenville, NY115687.6735.12
1519Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**687.1028.09
1520Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140685.751.88
1521Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106685.585.21
1522Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**685.4912.78
1523Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1524Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1525Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115683.3418.38
1526Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115683.294.16
1527Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1528Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**682.6410.45
1529George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**682.637.95
1530Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188682.5619.71
1531Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**682.3418.65
1532Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140681.987.60
1533Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140681.687.93
1534Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1535Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.231.36
1536Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140680.979.81
1537Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186680.9642.93
1538Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.710.00
1539Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140680.637.36
1540Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106680.570.66
1541Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140680.390.00
1542Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140679.9321.12
1543Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1544Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188678.4820.60
1545Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**677.5626.66
1546Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186677.234.50
1547Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**677.1337.07
1548William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115676.9847.04
1549Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140676.675.82
1550Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140675.858.44
1551Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188675.437.54
1552Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1553Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140674.463.27
1554Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106673.858.00
1555Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.500.00
1556Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186673.124.42
1557Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186672.802.69
1558Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.570.32
1559Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186671.43116.07
1560Neil BeckBronxville, NY188671.4030.87
1561Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1562Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115667.4620.55
1563Susan FisherHarrison, NY188667.1747.59
1564Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140666.9813.90
1565David BuchynGansevoort, NY115666.6417.60
1566Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106665.3111.87
1567Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106664.5541.41
1568Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**663.6310.73
1569Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115662.364.28
1570Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140661.030.90
1571Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106660.8339.79
1572Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188660.798.15
1573Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1574Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140660.267.16
1575William SigwardPelham, NY188659.7354.48
1576Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**659.03119.66
1577Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.56
1578Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115658.593.33
1579Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140657.3830.74
1580Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140657.1014.93
1581Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1582Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1583Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.690.00
1584Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188654.082.85
1585George KramerSomerset, NJ140**652.788.28
1586Judith LapollaSomers, NY188650.7866.30
1587Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1588Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**649.512.59
1589Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186649.1316.01
1590Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1591Roy SamittWayside, NJ140648.629.66
1592Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140647.069.61
1593Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.718.51
1594Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140645.8019.06
1595John GroszScarsdale, NY188645.7835.96
1596Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1597Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186645.277.38
1598James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**644.7419.55
1599Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106644.3127.50
1600Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**644.271.24
1601Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140644.156.64
1602Norma LornHartsdale, NY188643.648.35
1603Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1604Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115643.5413.86
1605Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**643.4234.08
1606Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106643.244.12
1607Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1608Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188641.7734.87
1609Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1610Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140641.290.77
1611Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106640.1416.78
1612Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140639.2419.85
1613P DavisDenville, NJ140**639.1314.26
1614Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**638.8534.31
1615Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188638.115.00
1616Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188637.752.79
1617Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186637.5011.03
1618Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**637.3614.08
1619Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186636.3121.34
1620Karen HainesSummit, NJ140635.8843.40
1621Claire KohSomers, NY188635.323.44
1622Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140635.1515.01
1623Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1624Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106633.7610.31
1625Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**633.556.59
1626Betty RubinoSomers, NY188633.3916.35
1627Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106632.8610.78
1628Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**632.527.81
1629Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1630Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188632.2275.36
1631Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1632Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**631.4310.80
1633Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**631.053.76
1634Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188630.413.77
1635Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**629.6951.54
1636Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115629.4715.68
1637Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**629.0827.92
1638John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188628.962.23
1639Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**628.91180.61
1640H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1641Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106628.2131.75
1642Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**627.6116.43
1643Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188626.6688.97
1644Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188625.4433.78
1645Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1646Joan WalshFair Haven, NJ140625.210.00
1647Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106625.218.66
1648Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186624.9812.83
1649Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188624.8227.44
1650Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1651Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115622.3528.99
1652Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1653Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1654Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140621.0019.73
1655Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106620.804.12
1656Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140620.247.19
1657Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**619.2832.86
1658Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**619.132.61
1659Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**618.9814.39
1660Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106618.392.60
1661Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188618.1815.41
1662Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188617.7914.77
1663Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**617.38180.31
1664Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188617.3221.60
1665Robert SudaHurley, NY186**616.906.41
1666Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140615.7019.36
1667Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**615.282.55
1668Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188613.677.73
1669Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1670Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1671Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**612.286.55
1672Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**611.5929.63
1673Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106611.3710.15
1674Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188610.8935.71
1675Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106609.558.71
1676Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**609.4776.17
1677Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115608.8918.94
1678Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140608.871.25
1679Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188607.7339.44
1680Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106607.408.72
1681Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106607.375.52
1682Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**606.906.26
1683Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**606.872.70
1684Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1685Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**605.653.79
1686Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188605.4610.29
1687Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1688Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115604.5934.96
1689Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188603.943.59
1690Arnold FactorScotia, NY115603.9416.55
1691Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**603.419.96
1692Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.230.00
1693Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140602.978.43
1694Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140601.3220.36
1695Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106601.1332.65
1696Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140600.699.99
1697Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1698Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**599.9114.16
1699Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1700Martha SchuckChester, NY236**598.9218.60
1701Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1702Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188596.3114.39
1703Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188596.2236.12
1704Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1705Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106595.2018.97
1706Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**594.696.90
1707Jaime WarnerRye, NY188594.6037.08
1708Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**593.1916.73
1709Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1710Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**592.983.43
1711Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140592.4616.72
1712Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115592.145.27
1713Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188592.1218.56
1714Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188591.7038.09
1715David SternSuffern, NY106591.0118.29
1716Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**590.6162.70
1717Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140590.326.47
1718Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**589.678.88
1719Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106588.5215.07
1720Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106587.794.73
1721Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140587.610.00
1722Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140587.337.78
1723Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**586.764.51
1724Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**586.249.01
1725Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**586.153.22
1726Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1727Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115584.180.00
1728Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140583.8815.53
1729Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**583.785.71
1730Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140583.031.79
1731Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188582.8242.82
1732Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.00
1733Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186581.3513.07
1734Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140581.153.93
1735Leonard FrischerRye Brook, NY188581.100.00
1736Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1737Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1738George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106580.7233.10
1739Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186580.170.80
1740Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140579.2917.55
1741Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106578.9911.95
1742Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1743Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186578.7129.36
1744Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156578.578.82
1745Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1746Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**578.0021.44
1747Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106577.9911.66
1748Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.450.42
1749John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**577.2324.82
1750Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140576.6314.19
1751Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1752Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**576.0017.00
1753Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140575.6625.08
1754Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140575.6128.44
1755Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**575.5211.90
1756Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1757Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106574.798.82
1758Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106574.4629.38
1759Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106573.8520.60
1760Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1761Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**573.090.69
1762Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140571.9112.57
1763Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156571.764.25
1764Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1765Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**571.626.14
1766Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188571.5337.43
1767George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.320.00
1768Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140570.7323.87
1769Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**569.175.67
1770Terry BentleyLake George, NY115568.7427.83
1771Richard LererHastings Hudson, NY188568.033.32
1772Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**566.715.36
1773Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140566.501.91
1774Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**566.435.97
1775Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**564.804.21
1776E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**564.388.92
1777Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1778Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140563.3822.87
1779Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**563.324.14
1780Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140562.2014.56
1781Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140561.228.52
1782Don JacobsonSomers, NY188561.1515.00
1783Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**559.984.73
1784Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**559.8822.42
1785Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**559.782.56
1786Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1787Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140559.116.18
1788Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188558.9765.27
1789H RichmondRoscoe, NY236558.882.61
1790Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156558.3729.05
1791Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.330.00
1792Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**558.213.32
1793Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**557.103.73
1794Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1795Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**556.541.41
1796Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.00
1797Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1798J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140555.5324.13
1799Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.170.70
1800Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**555.1719.63
1801Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188554.2615.00
1802Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140554.2151.54
1803Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**554.027.72
1804Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188553.6011.17
1805Martin SingerVerona, NJ140553.1267.72
1806Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1807Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1808Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**551.5817.61
1809Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106551.2842.61
1810Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188550.8514.39
1811Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1812Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**550.0314.36
1813Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106549.8821.09
1814Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1815Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188548.5049.82
1816David MicciRutherford, NJ106**548.4010.02
1817Janice DiamondBedford, NY188547.3925.88
1818Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140547.183.99
1819Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188547.1449.82
1820John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106546.2520.09
1821Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140545.612.30
1822Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106545.5651.46
1823Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156545.475.67
1824Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156545.094.06
1825Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**544.235.95
1826David WrightLakeville, CT186543.3810.16
1827Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140543.3732.91
1828Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**543.166.92
1829Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106543.1113.74
1830Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140543.0117.83
1831Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188542.6634.70
1832Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**542.1212.28
1833Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1834Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188541.650.91
1835Eva KingSuffern, NY106**541.4819.82
1836Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140540.8912.11
1837George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1838Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140540.3220.22
1839Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140540.1013.27
1840Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140539.8346.27
1841Doris SobelWellington, FL236**539.6414.29
1842Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115539.4023.10
1843Patricia ManganSomers, NY188539.1213.25
1844Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106538.873.92
1845Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1846James BeardClifton Park, NY115537.8223.80
1847Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106537.6014.20
1848Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140537.6012.00
1849Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**536.998.84
1850Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**536.751.44
1851Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**536.1413.08
1852Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140535.411.71
1853Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**535.014.79
1854Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**534.8122.95
1855Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1856Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188534.544.38
1857Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140533.152.32
1858Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106532.6112.92
1859Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140532.2334.09
1860Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1861Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106532.0144.59
1862Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186531.5716.65
1863Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**530.9042.94
1864Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106530.6418.22
1865Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.850.00
1866Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**528.806.55
1867Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.32
1868Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**528.2818.49
1869Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1870Patricia MitzmanHastings Hudson, NY188**527.610.00
1871Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**526.5349.69
1872Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140526.0911.80
1873Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140525.463.01
1874Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140525.4333.85
1875Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1876Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106524.7736.05
1877James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**524.6566.71
1878Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115524.638.17
1879Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140524.5815.31
1880Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140524.458.79
1881Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**524.2411.10
1882Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140524.1238.88
1883Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**523.9115.30
1884William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**523.8024.59
1885Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**523.3410.80
1886Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**523.1114.35
1887Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156522.8158.46
1888Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1889Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1890Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**521.7227.72
1891Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106521.189.13
1892Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106520.398.86
1893Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106519.6314.20
1894Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**519.4028.35
1895Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**518.5714.65
1896Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.580.00
1897Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**516.859.52
1898Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1899Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**516.1633.95
1900Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**515.179.28
1901A RichmondRoscoe, NY236514.512.61
1902Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115514.4812.94
1903Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140513.978.91
1904Rita LaneHarrison, NY188513.869.60
1905Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140513.6123.71
1906Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**513.536.97
1907Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.440.00
1908Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**513.0413.38
1909James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140512.9924.14
1910R NennerMonsey, NY106**512.948.54
1911Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1912Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140512.4353.31
1913Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1914Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1915Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106511.1623.10
1916Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106510.6813.28
1917Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**510.6214.13
1918Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1919Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1920Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**510.462.61
1921Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.00
1922Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188510.1035.48
1923Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**510.072.74
1924Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140510.079.92
1925Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188510.0634.64
1926Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1927Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.937.02
1928Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186508.624.04
1929Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140508.553.45
1930Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1931Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140508.2213.69
1932Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1933Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1934Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140507.2119.20
1935Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140506.526.81
1936Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**506.2444.90
1937Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186506.2417.72
1938Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**505.8520.62
1939Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**505.8437.58
1940Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140504.3224.14
1941Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186504.243.41
1942Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140504.1426.20
1943Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188502.758.15
1944Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140502.4816.93
1945Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**502.0112.33
1946Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**501.3119.99
1947Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**501.2615.86
1948Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140500.6312.15
1949Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140500.446.24
1950Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**500.203.76
1951Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**500.0411.80
1952Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115499.4218.70
1953Sarah HechtBronx, NY188498.8413.49
1954Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140498.428.17
1955Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**498.409.11
1956Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.350.00
1957Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140498.204.25
1958Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**498.1815.28
1959Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.16
1960Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1961Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1962Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188497.1810.89
1963Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1964Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1965Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1966Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**496.093.14
1967Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140**495.9813.84
1968Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**495.094.59
1969Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**494.8311.33
1970Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.640.00
1971Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**494.3815.91
1972Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106494.3416.20
1973Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**493.9910.26
1974Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**492.256.02
1975Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**491.8313.96
1976Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**491.585.05
1977Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106491.429.04
1978Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.240.00
1979William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**490.7215.91
1980Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140490.5834.19
1981Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106486.9724.74
1982Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106486.9216.33
1983Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106486.8415.50
1984Marie SugarSomers, NY188**486.4620.39
1985Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140486.1220.51
1986Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**484.7321.69
1987William WadeLatham, NY115484.660.00
1988Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**484.6111.92
1989Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**484.0717.70
1990William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1991Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**483.0528.89
1992Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**483.0528.89
1993Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115481.4817.65
1994Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**481.2313.17
1995Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**480.6318.32
1996William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**479.2511.14
1997Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**479.176.21
1998Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.50
1999Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
2000Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188477.8429.09
2001Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140477.7210.11
2002Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140477.7037.51
2003Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140477.5917.31
2004Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**477.1210.66
2005Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
2006Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.24
2007Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106475.1557.07
2008Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140474.9610.75
2009Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**474.891.80
2010Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**473.638.42
2011Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2012Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106473.0933.23
2013Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**473.0328.18
2014Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**472.3724.63
2015Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2016Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**471.0051.43
2017Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106470.922.51
2018Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140470.853.62
2019Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**470.253.38
2020Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106470.223.21
2021Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**470.0028.95
2022Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106469.9913.17
2023Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188469.6930.06
2024Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**469.5416.23
2025Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**468.875.23
2026Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
2027Burt MeyersHastings, NY188467.6938.75
2028Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2029Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**466.849.60
2030Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**466.612.04
2031Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188466.5421.35
2032Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**466.2419.44
2033Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140466.0811.35
2034Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**465.319.60
2035William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**465.2619.09
2036Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**465.192.32
2037Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140464.9313.99
2038Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**464.9110.25
2039Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**464.8715.77
2040Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140464.1919.67
2041Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.24
2042Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140463.849.87
2043Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140462.572.11
2044Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**462.4314.84
2045Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106462.2719.30
2046Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**461.5823.63
2047Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188461.3015.42
2048Nina LalinWayne, NJ106460.819.29
2049Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
2050Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.280.00
2051Irene FinkParamus, NJ106459.143.59
2052Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**459.103.58
2053John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**458.677.57
2054Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**458.5211.15
2055Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**458.3829.15
2056Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140458.334.28
2057Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188**458.3319.50
2058Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**457.9557.55
2059Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.760.00
2060Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.720.28
2061David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**456.3522.83
2062Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106454.9610.14
2063Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**454.6610.52
2064Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**454.4813.25
2065John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106454.396.34
2066Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**453.613.09
2067Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**453.199.28
2068Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2069Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.070.00
2070Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**452.851.63
2071Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**452.183.98
2072Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2073Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140452.0827.45
2074Paula LererHastings Hudson, NY188451.761.87
2075Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**451.528.31
2076Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2077Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**451.047.76
2078Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140449.911.82
2079Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**449.5822.36
2080James RoyerManalapan, NJ140449.542.68
2081Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**449.177.73
2082Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**449.1152.67
2083Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140449.0822.28
2084K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140447.134.00
2085Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140446.4414.55
2086Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**446.091.07
2087Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2088Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**445.615.16
2089Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.00
2090Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140444.556.09
2091Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**444.1313.75
2092Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**443.8125.10
2093Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115443.313.04
2094Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140442.972.04
2095Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**442.6810.89
2096Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**442.6620.22
2097Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140442.4217.45
2098Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**442.243.45
2099Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140442.2013.71
2100Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2101David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**442.0413.53
2102Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**442.0124.58
2103Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140441.8419.43
2104Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**441.714.67
2105Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**441.312.92
2106Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106440.9817.03
2107Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140440.9313.13
2108Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140440.2633.85
2109Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115439.480.80
2110Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140439.441.52
2111Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2112Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**438.5743.32
2113Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2114Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2115Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**438.2635.06
2116Robert FreerLatham, NY115**437.4912.66
2117Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140437.4832.75
2118Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**437.2023.97
2119David MayerLong Branch, NJ140**437.1633.54
2120Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.100.00
2121Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**437.0540.60
2122Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**436.8910.21
2123Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140435.987.55
2124Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186435.457.75
2125Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**435.300.50
2126Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115435.2717.65
2127Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**435.142.95
2128Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**435.029.07
2129Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140434.572.76
2130Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.530.00
2131Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**433.1510.98
2132George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**432.7311.20
2133Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**432.503.50
2134M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**431.683.90
2135Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**431.611.65
2136Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**431.5442.18
2137Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**431.0311.89
2138Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**430.8623.26
2139Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
2140Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**430.5738.01
2141Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**430.252.36
2142Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**429.473.87
2143Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.670.00
2144Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**428.5412.59
2145Michael SoobitskySaratoga Spgs, NY115428.522.24
2146Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236427.9825.27
2147Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**427.5516.44
2148Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**427.3322.05
2149Peggy HallSummit, NJ140427.0324.68
2150Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2151Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2152Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140424.951.79
2153Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2154Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**424.546.05
2155Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**423.6111.39
2156Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2157Bert ModelSummit, NJ140422.825.62
2158Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2159Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**421.117.95
2160Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**420.942.40
2161Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186420.324.13
2162Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140420.260.94
2163Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2164Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**419.9610.21
2165George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2166Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**419.6818.26
2167Suzanne CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106419.6720.63
2168Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115419.5018.05
2169Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.430.00
2170Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.060.00
2171Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106418.463.48
2172Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**418.1229.77
2173Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2174Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106417.233.97
2175Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**417.221.08
2176Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140416.728.45
2177Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140415.802.84
2178Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.624.44
2179Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**415.576.91
2180Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**415.417.96
2181Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140415.1649.65
2182Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**412.7629.56
2183Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2184Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**411.073.76
2185Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**410.6713.11
2186Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**410.545.86
2187Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140410.5251.75
2188Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140410.2317.51
2189Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**409.8940.81
2190Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.00
2191Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106409.3246.69
2192Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**409.2934.16
2193Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**408.7918.66
2194Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2195Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2196John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2197John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**408.5213.42
2198Adele BlackYardley, PA140**408.282.92
2199Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188408.1924.82
2200Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**407.8619.87
2201Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236407.8221.30
2202Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**407.811.29
2203Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**407.676.88
2204Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2205Steve HortonWest Point, NY236407.050.32
2206Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2207John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**406.8115.84
2208Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**406.195.74
2209Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**406.1814.41
2210Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**405.8615.78
2211Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**405.2922.34
2212Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**405.112.94
2213Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140405.024.84
2214Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**404.936.24
2215Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140404.921.61
2216Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188404.4720.74
2217Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**403.976.56
2218William LambertNewton, NJ106403.7722.44
2219Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**403.6011.43
2220David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2221Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**403.2611.42
2222Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236403.023.04
2223Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**402.957.13
2224Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**402.923.35
2225Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.00
2226Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106402.463.19
2227Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140402.451.12
2228James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140402.121.62
2229Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2230Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**400.5623.39
2231David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**400.367.38
2232Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**399.3410.00
2233Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140398.811.14
2234Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**398.616.44
2235Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115398.5639.93
2236Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140398.057.33
2237James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115398.0420.49
2238Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186397.7212.69
2239Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.700.00
2240Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140397.433.51
2241Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.340.24
2242Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**397.279.57
2243Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188396.870.00
2244Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140396.572.14
2245Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**395.5914.42
2246Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106394.2414.94
2247Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**394.219.49
2248Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**394.1915.20
2249Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**394.088.96
2250Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**393.5211.57
2251LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**393.334.83
2252Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140393.265.72
2253Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140393.173.51
2254Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**393.071.39
2255Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2256Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.680.26
2257Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**392.542.88
2258Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**392.439.75
2259Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**392.4345.82
2260Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2261Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2262William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2263David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**391.390.69
2264Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**391.2216.81
2265Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140391.189.00
2266Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**390.9711.05
2267Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**390.939.58
2268Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**390.7411.12
2269Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**390.6411.53
2270Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.450.32
2271Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**390.410.12
2272Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**390.3924.20
2273Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**389.9014.14
2274E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**389.735.86
2275Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**389.5836.34
2276Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**389.4228.85
2277Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2278David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**388.631.10
2279Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115388.6015.29
2280David GriegelRingwood, NJ106388.283.23
2281Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140387.574.27
2282Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**386.9719.96
2283Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2284Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**386.7611.81
2285Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140386.4312.80
2286Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140386.186.83
2287Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**386.0816.67
2288Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**385.814.48
2289Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**385.8015.67
2290Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140385.5812.86
2291Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**385.526.41
2292Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**385.3715.65
2293Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2294Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**384.4028.61
2295Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**384.020.32
2296Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186383.8315.44
2297Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**383.447.07
2298Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**383.0712.76
2299Kay LangLoudonville, NY115383.0520.77
2300Michael MillerNew York, NY188**382.9642.27
2301Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**382.759.49
2302Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**382.0847.39
2303Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**382.0313.33
2304Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**381.832.61
2305Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**381.818.66
2306Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.570.00
2307Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2308Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2309Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**380.286.94
2310Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**379.355.75
2311Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**379.064.65
2312Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**378.7429.55
2313Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**378.732.24
2314Sue RogersSummit, NJ140378.253.71
2315Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**377.7525.75
2316Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2317Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**376.688.21
2318Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**376.4622.11
2319Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**376.391.37
2320Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106375.6611.88
2321Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**375.621.86
2322Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**375.316.13
2323Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106375.210.66
2324Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106**375.14111.79
2325Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**375.092.22
2326Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2327Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.720.40
2328Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**373.5212.26
2329Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**373.4953.52
2330Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**373.032.00
2331A David ThomasMalone, NY156**371.932.35
2332Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**371.502.28
2333Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2334Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2335Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**369.922.06
2336Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**369.794.35
2337Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2338Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.572.22
2339William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186368.852.60
2340Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**368.8420.85
2341Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**368.715.46
2342Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**368.473.63
2343Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.231.54
2344Toby CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106**368.1061.96
2345Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**367.881.11
2346Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**367.8230.34
2347Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**367.584.37
2348Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**367.0119.47
2349Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2350Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140366.698.64
2351Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140366.5031.23
2352Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**366.2110.31
2353Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**365.821.89
2354Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**365.777.86
2355Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2356Diane CohenClifton, NJ106365.5313.80
2357Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**365.535.40
2358Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**365.373.92
2359Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2360Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**364.9813.30
2361Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188364.845.72
2362Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**364.610.76
2363Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2364Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**364.5534.04
2365Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140364.266.22
2366Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2367Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2368David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**363.742.14
2369John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2370Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**363.627.55
2371John BennettEast Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2372Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**363.296.29
2373Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**363.194.13
2374Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140362.872.02
2375Christel DynesSummit, NJ140362.6521.63
2376Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140362.3714.26
2377William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.100.00
2378Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**361.902.72
2379Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**361.785.90
2380Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**361.674.75
2381Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140361.6514.93
2382John VaryBallston Spa, NY115361.474.11
2383Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**361.0354.39
2384William LevyMetuchen, NJ140360.9614.67
2385Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2386R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2387Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**360.1417.06
2388Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**360.0319.74
2389Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140359.962.49
2390Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140359.6512.30
2391Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**359.4019.69
2392Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140359.0015.57
2393Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140358.9212.97
2394Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**358.859.11
2395Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**358.841.60
2396Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**358.5011.26
2397Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2398Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2399Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**357.0710.47
2400Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**356.5814.01
2401Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**356.571.49
2402Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**356.505.32
2403Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**356.1423.33
2404Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.200.00
2405Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**354.9014.98
2406Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140354.099.20
2407Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**353.8450.57
2408Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**353.775.39
2409Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**353.7410.91
2410Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**353.3755.78
2411Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**353.0447.55
2412Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**352.668.98
2413H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2414Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**352.0236.80
2415Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**350.9123.70
2416Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2417Douglas DillYorktown, NY188349.4614.26
2418Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**348.9331.94
2419Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**348.613.30
2420John RoutelFlemington, NJ140348.5218.95
2421Justine CookAlbany, NY115**348.238.13
2422Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.591.41
2423Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**347.523.18
2424Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**347.4712.22
2425Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**347.0211.76
2426Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188346.6919.25
2427Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**346.3216.25
2428Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**345.933.23
2429Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2430Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**344.781.30
2431Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**344.6715.59
2432Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2433Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**343.720.41
2434Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**343.6622.33
2435Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**343.394.42
2436Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2437Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2438Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**342.5322.46
2439Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**342.038.30
2440Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**341.5723.11
2441Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2442Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**340.670.45
2443Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**340.3918.60
2444Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**340.132.65
2445Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**339.669.40
2446Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**338.652.84
2447Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**338.4142.06
2448Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**338.114.76
2449L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140337.109.71
2450Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**335.832.42
2451Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**335.411.32
2452Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.031.37
2453Jane CarterBrick, NJ140334.8513.31
2454Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**334.748.81
2455W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115334.5826.56
2456Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**334.2722.48
2457Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.140.00
2458Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2459Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**333.597.67
2460Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**332.763.31
2461Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**332.429.32
2462Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**332.299.66
2463Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.270.00
2464Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.050.00
2465Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2466Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**331.275.97
2467Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**330.887.22
2468Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.770.00
2469Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140**330.7236.19
2470Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**330.3736.65
2471Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**330.046.56
2472Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**329.953.78
2473Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186**329.9243.35
2474Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**329.478.01
2475Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2476Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**328.688.08
2477Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**328.649.66
2478Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2479Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**328.4322.89
2480Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**328.222.70
2481Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**328.228.37
2482Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**328.029.99
2483Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2484Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**327.6513.52
2485Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140**327.5828.40
2486Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**327.485.22
2487Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**326.434.87
2488Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**326.0415.88
2489Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2490Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.850.00
2491Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**325.143.70
2492David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**325.116.09
2493Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**325.095.94
2494Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115**325.0755.49
2495Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2496Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**323.656.03
2497Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**322.2011.81
2498Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**321.658.48
2499Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2500Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.450.00
2501Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**321.2123.76
2502Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**321.011.89
2503Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**320.976.55
2504Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188320.7242.27
2505Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2506Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.860.00
2507Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2508G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2509Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2510Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2511Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**318.5732.43
2512Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**318.5418.86
2513Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**317.1611.78
2514Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**316.735.84
2515Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**316.6212.83
2516Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**316.579.89
2517Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**316.509.85
2518Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.303.54
2519Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**315.076.21
2520Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**314.585.56
2521Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**314.524.07
2522Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**314.2311.70
2523Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**314.190.00
2524Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**313.858.79
2525Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**313.7812.72
2526Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106312.9843.94
2527Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115312.665.12
2528Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2529Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**312.183.31
2530Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**311.856.89
2531Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**311.716.80
2532Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.630.00
2533Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140**311.3061.13
2534Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**311.069.10
2535Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**311.005.22
2536Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106**310.9919.32
2537Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.803.20
2538Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**310.736.12
2539Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**310.1210.20
2540David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**310.0418.31
2541Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2542Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**309.5721.65
2543Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2544Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188309.2022.44
2545Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**309.1321.32
2546Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2547Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.261.55
2548Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2549Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**308.2116.68
2550Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**308.1616.22
2551Susan KleinDelmar, NY115**307.8023.25
2552Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**307.5912.28
2553Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**306.8511.57
2554Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**306.6616.22
2555Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**306.527.77
2556Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**306.5215.03
2557Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140305.690.94
2558Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**305.6715.58
2559Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**305.6135.75
2560Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**305.586.81
2561Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**305.504.12
2562Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.480.00
2563Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2564Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**305.2643.62
2565Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2566Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188305.1244.41
2567Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**304.7312.66
2568William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**304.6410.69
2569Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**304.4320.90
2570Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**303.1918.41
2571Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**303.1711.48
2572Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.35
2573Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2574Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**302.581.88
2575Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2576Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**301.576.35
2577Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2578Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**301.340.43
2579Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**301.3028.60
2580Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**301.2948.78
2581Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**301.235.32
2582Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**301.2154.86
2583Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**300.9918.33
2584Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**300.7311.50
2585Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**300.6447.34
2586Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188299.9416.42
2587Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188299.893.40
2588Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140299.8730.10
2589Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140299.867.18
2590Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188299.8233.44
2591Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140299.7814.25
2592Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140299.3632.05
2593Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106299.367.94
2594Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140299.2012.47
2595Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140299.197.08
2596Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.960.28
2597Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140298.868.21
2598Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188298.6311.40
2599Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140297.247.35
2600Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140297.1613.53
2601Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.840.83
2602Lois RossinWall, NJ140296.795.32
2603Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140296.7833.81
2604Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188296.630.66
2605Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188296.6210.88
2606Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106296.101.20
2607Allene TurerMonsey, NY106295.942.68
2608Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115295.397.00
2609Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188295.337.77
2610Diane TobiasSomers, NY188295.152.28
2611Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106295.075.35
2612Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140294.867.97
2613Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188294.8121.14
2614Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106294.8137.42
2615Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186294.804.75
2616Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106294.8015.01
2617Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140294.6517.14
2618Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140294.551.76
2619Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236294.132.51
2620Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188293.9810.88
2621Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115293.757.00
2622Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106293.735.88
2623Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188293.6418.88
2624Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106293.446.81
2625Joan FagasSuffern, NY106293.441.36
2626Janice KatzBronxville, NY188293.329.16
2627Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140293.2336.76
2628Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186293.0410.83
2629Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.930.24
2630Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236292.742.24
2631Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106292.727.12
2632Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140292.105.06
2633Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188292.0413.48
2634Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115291.618.80
2635Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140291.482.62
2636Carol BielLivingston, NJ140291.146.37
2637John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2638Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188290.987.07
2639Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188290.1918.87
2640Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106289.8415.37
2641Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140289.672.37
2642Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2643Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.220.00
2644Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188289.0619.45
2645Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140288.9212.04
2646Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140288.261.04
2647Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.220.00
2648Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188287.714.63
2649Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106287.383.09
2650Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188287.334.21
2651Lois KatzNew City, NY106287.231.00
2652Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2653Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188286.463.69
2654Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140285.832.65
2655John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188285.640.00
2656Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188285.2816.78
2657Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.48
2658Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188285.2310.48
2659Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2660Christiane SimonRye, NY188284.3727.13
2661Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188284.2912.36
2662Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2663Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140284.157.02
2664Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115283.876.93
2665Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188283.446.24
2666Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106283.1917.00
2667Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115282.960.28
2668Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140282.095.38
2669Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2670Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140281.8612.50
2671Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140281.773.11
2672Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186281.503.19
2673Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188281.1821.01
2674Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236281.100.00
2675Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.490.00
2676Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140280.415.74
2677Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140280.3910.67
2678Rita FoxOradell, NJ106280.1510.27
2679Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2680Joan StorchCranford, NJ140278.838.37
2681Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106278.7715.69
2682Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188278.607.43
2683Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140278.4918.61
2684Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2685Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2686Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140278.0718.49
2687Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.820.00
2688Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140277.7220.82
2689Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140277.488.39
2690Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140277.266.12
2691Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186277.000.00
2692Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188276.349.57
2693Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236275.847.49
2694Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2695Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188275.6921.69
2696J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106275.620.63
2697James GloverWhite Plains, NY188275.1913.48
2698Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140275.128.77
2699Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188275.0719.73
2700Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140274.866.14
2701Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140274.8513.10
2702Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106274.488.71
2703Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106274.2040.87
2704Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140274.1826.88
2705Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140273.557.65
2706Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106273.2219.48
2707Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140272.940.84
2708David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2709Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140272.7819.18
2710Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140272.318.74
2711Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140272.1377.23
2712Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2713Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140271.800.45
2714Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188271.6830.64
2715Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106271.332.82
2716Julie AndersonMonmouth Beach, NJ140271.3222.55
2717Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106271.1023.95
2718Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115270.515.59
2719Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140270.3616.97
2720David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106270.2820.29
2721Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188270.2249.01
2722Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188270.173.22
2723Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140269.314.24
2724Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236269.288.71
2725Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188269.172.93
2726Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188269.060.82
2727Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186268.756.50
2728Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140268.697.70
2729Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188268.4611.05
2730Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140268.0245.92
2731Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140267.5719.26
2732Helen PertesSuffern, NY106267.171.43
2733Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2734Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106266.6130.52
2735Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2736Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2737Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186265.590.79
2738Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140265.522.95
2739Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140265.169.37
2740Warren GreenbergMonroe, NJ140264.8416.63
2741Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106264.802.86
2742Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140264.259.41
2743A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140264.187.01
2744Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2745Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140263.6426.90
2746Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2747Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106263.3812.43
2748Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140262.692.73
2749Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106262.454.61
2750Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188262.0428.52
2751Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140261.759.32
2752Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2753Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2754Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2755Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188261.229.28
2756Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140261.0511.02
2757Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140260.874.21
2758Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106260.7310.42
2759Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140260.7228.46
2760Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188260.464.20
2761Edmund GraingerRye, NY188260.4214.37
2762Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140260.345.10
2763Wilma KayePurchase, NY188260.2224.68
2764Meg SunierBronxville, NY188260.1470.20
2765Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140260.001.08
2766Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188259.7619.72
2767Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106259.4212.37
2768Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140259.318.51
2769Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140259.2930.49
2770Alice SiltonRye, NY188259.152.70
2771Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140259.0550.80
2772Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115259.002.27
2773Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106258.6310.17
2774Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140258.637.48
2775Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115258.5710.59
2776Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.550.00
2777Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.22
2778Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.750.00
2779Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140257.4616.15
2780Molly BallMorristown, NJ140257.235.31
2781Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156257.0514.20
2782Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106256.8220.96
2783Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106256.3111.91
2784Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106256.0412.14
2785Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2786Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106255.461.44
2787Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106255.4523.44
2788Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115255.1213.23
2789Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140254.981.37
2790Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140254.574.20
2791Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186254.431.82
2792Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140254.2319.78
2793Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106254.1422.52
2794Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140254.0811.68
2795Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188253.924.38
2796Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140253.2317.94
2797Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140253.2216.35
2798Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140253.0626.09
2799Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188252.676.18
2800Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188252.6044.13
2801Diane FreerLatham, NY115252.166.68
2802Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236251.914.47
2803Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140251.6519.78
2804Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106251.5610.14
2805Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115251.360.53
2806Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106251.1419.14
2807Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140251.0218.33
2808Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188250.9425.03
2809John DillonGlens Falls, NY115250.7443.33
2810Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188250.6611.73
2811Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2812John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188249.9746.95
2813Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188249.5819.16
2814Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140249.548.46
2815Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106249.4722.39
2816Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140249.2316.37
2817Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140249.213.36
2818Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106248.9222.65
2819James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2820Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140248.244.65
2821Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140248.2410.34
2822Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2823Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140246.575.19
2824Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106246.518.79
2825George CheungBrewster, NY188246.362.13
2826Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106246.336.75
2827Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140246.046.77
2828Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106245.442.66
2829Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140245.2832.13
2830Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140245.2464.78
2831Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236244.874.16
2832Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186244.624.58
2833Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186244.624.58
2834Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106244.1117.30
2835Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188243.970.48
2836Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2837Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.00
2838David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106242.770.73
2839Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140242.6324.22
2840Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188242.2313.53
2841Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115242.103.09
2842Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140242.086.71
2843Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140241.7620.15
2844Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156241.270.40
2845Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2846Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106240.7915.12
2847Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188240.3510.24
2848Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140239.972.10
2849Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106239.896.50
2850Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140239.8914.67
2851Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188239.259.74
2852Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.040.00
2853Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140238.290.45
2854Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106237.950.48
2855John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115237.7110.40
2856George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140237.561.37
2857Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106237.456.15
2858Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140237.2010.47
2859Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188237.152.03
2860Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188236.843.50
2861James HenkleLivingston, NJ140236.513.06
2862Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2863Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106236.231.18
2864Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140235.425.06
2865Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2866H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140234.5412.95
2867Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106234.451.89
2868David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188234.357.76
2869Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2870Dorid LambSummit, NJ140234.1418.29
2871Howard BoothSummit, NJ140234.075.96
2872Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140233.949.22
2873Richard BarnesPelham, NY188233.70100.05
2874Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106233.586.54
2875Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106233.3635.03
2876Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106233.1618.42
2877Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140233.142.69
2878Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140232.9725.99
2879Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186232.8910.13
2880Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.00
2881Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2882Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2883Judy TenneyRye, NY188231.825.50
2884Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188231.694.90
2885Harriet LeibSomers, NY188231.5318.58
2886Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140231.529.99
2887Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188231.497.50
2888Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188231.484.77
2889Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140231.4642.29
2890Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106231.2712.47
2891Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2892Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106230.9511.47
2893Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140230.1818.04
2894Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2895Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106229.156.25
2896Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140228.526.53
2897Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.230.00
2898Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140227.3422.45
2899Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2900Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140226.996.77
2901Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140226.9710.60
2902Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156226.921.17
2903Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106226.631.68
2904Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188226.0410.55
2905Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106226.030.00
2906Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140226.0112.28
2907Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140225.914.03
2908Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106225.856.78
2909Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106225.612.38
2910Michael LoBedminster, NJ140225.5233.04
2911Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140225.2310.94
2912Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106224.904.79
2913Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140224.780.50
2914Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188224.738.87
2915Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140224.662.68
2916Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140224.466.87
2917Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106224.0320.00
2918Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106224.020.00
2919Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140224.001.90
2920Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140223.867.61
2921Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2922Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140223.590.66
2923Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2924Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188223.410.00
2925Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140223.361.72
2926Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140223.275.43
2927Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140223.163.08
2928Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188223.0914.72
2929Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156222.9638.87
2930Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140222.9212.28
2931Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140222.777.46
2932Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106222.583.46
2933Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140222.276.01
2934Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140222.168.57
2935Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140221.757.78
2936Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115221.585.85
2937Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140221.2318.57
2938Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140221.191.55
2939Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2940Joel PrescottRexford, NY115221.034.10
2941Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140220.9928.30
2942Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115220.795.07
2943Ann HuberMadison, NJ140220.737.57
2944Ginny PowersRye, NY188220.5820.26
2945Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106220.5720.09
2946Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140220.456.10
2947Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106220.453.35
2948Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140220.375.04
2949Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2950Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2951Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188220.0718.96
2952Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188219.936.77
2953Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115219.6143.57
2954Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188219.511.92
2955Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140219.513.08
2956Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106219.4210.21
2957Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188219.354.50
2958Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188219.265.30
2959Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236218.544.04
2960Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188218.4610.15
2961Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2962Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140217.9921.07
2963Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106217.5917.26
2964Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140217.198.86
2965Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140217.093.18
2966Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140216.7038.08
2967Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188216.6048.55
2968Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140216.2414.55
2969Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140216.225.14
2970Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2971Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140215.9824.55
2972Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186215.894.58
2973Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140215.6411.32
2974Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140215.566.65
2975William LantzMonroe, NY236215.551.29
2976Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106215.4517.44
2977Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106215.445.98
2978Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106215.347.60
2979Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188215.195.11
2980Jane HankinPurchase, NY188215.1319.34
2981Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188215.0630.77
2982Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188214.9911.79
2983George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2984James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2985Harvey LanderNew City, NY106214.4217.81
2986Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2987Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186214.1433.17
2988Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140213.971.54
2989Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140213.787.42
2990Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140213.7118.55
2991Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140213.654.14
2992Alice KatinPennington, NJ140213.615.78
2993Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140213.609.29
2994John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2995Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106213.274.76
2996Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.000.54
2997Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188212.937.87
2998Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140212.767.00
2999Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.590.17
3000Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140212.477.40
3001Robert KatinPennington, NJ140212.385.49
3002Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140212.160.00
3003Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140211.974.09
3004Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236211.754.73
3005Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140211.5610.97
3006Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188211.3916.05
3007Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140210.000.44
3008William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
3009Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.590.35
3010Linda HamptonStamford, CT188209.460.48
3011Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106209.278.33
3012Jane BernickPalisades, NY106208.836.03
3013Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140208.5412.95
3014Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140208.5020.83
3015John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115208.4710.60
3016Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140208.4412.16
3017Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188208.3147.66
3018Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
3019Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106207.8012.05
3020Alan LubinSummit, NJ140207.728.80
3021Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140207.716.77
3022Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140207.707.05
3023Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140207.548.66
3024Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188207.491.76
3025Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
3026Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140207.2125.74
3027Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140207.1732.46
3028Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188207.0915.48
3029Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140206.993.29
3030Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106206.750.79
3031Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3032Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.450.00
3033Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115206.3910.60
3034Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188206.3812.29
3035Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140206.342.09
3036Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140206.2110.84
3037Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140205.904.17
3038Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
3039Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140205.512.11
3040Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186205.417.26
3041John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140205.2317.36
3042Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106204.7731.81
3043Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
3044Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140204.5324.71
3045Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115204.492.18
3046Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106204.1828.19
3047Susan BowenFlanders, NJ140204.090.00
3048David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3049Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140203.9019.52
3050Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.690.45
3051Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3052Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106203.499.98
3053Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140203.4210.65
3054Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3055Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106203.133.64
3056Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106202.5817.67
3057Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
3058Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186202.256.62
3059Robert MartinWall, NJ140202.215.37
3060Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106201.915.74
3061Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140201.568.75
3062Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106201.5047.11
3063Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140200.4712.05
3064Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186200.254.02
3065Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188199.954.38
3066B CartonRumson, NJ140199.545.74
3067Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.191.06
3068Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188199.194.06
3069Martin FisherOssining, NY188199.1116.71
3070Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140198.5214.60
3071Bob NilanColonia, NJ140198.391.06
3072Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188198.185.66
3073Gordon SimonSomers, NY188198.062.01
3074Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3075Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140197.940.91
3076Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106197.851.18
3077Sheila StuartSkillman, NJ140197.8531.72
3078Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115197.756.99
3079Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188197.7415.10
3080Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140197.700.35
3081Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.570.00
3082Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115197.3924.51
3083Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140197.347.51
3084Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188197.241.21
3085Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115196.948.74
3086John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3087Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140196.741.55
3088Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3089Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188195.445.39
3090Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3091Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3092Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106195.0316.78
3093Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106194.861.37
3094John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188194.7014.24
3095Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140194.6913.73
3096Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3097Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3098Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106194.5915.93
3099Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115194.330.88
3100Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140194.335.32
3101Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140193.950.82
3102Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106193.755.48
3103Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.090.00
3104Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188192.854.77
3105Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3106Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115192.2511.03
3107John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140192.090.00
3108Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140191.985.02
3109Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140191.894.08
3110Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3111Lynne ForrestRye, NY188191.201.82
3112Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.740.00
3113Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188190.7310.45
3114Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.690.60
3115Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140190.5127.61
3116Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106190.186.21
3117Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140190.158.63
3118Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140189.926.45
3119Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188189.156.43
3120Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3121Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186188.745.83
3122Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106188.5718.50
3123Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106188.507.89
3124Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140187.921.44
3125Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140187.5722.65
3126Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156187.467.23
3127David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3128Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140186.962.35
3129Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140186.6733.85
3130Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140186.5314.08
3131Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3132Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188186.364.45
3133Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106186.108.46
3134Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.780.00
3135Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106185.5810.95
3136Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.493.56
3137Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188185.482.38
3138Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140185.105.74
3139Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156185.021.11
3140Walter StoecklCohoes, NY115184.845.13
3141Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3142Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.710.00
3143Denise SilverWest End, NJ140184.5911.19
3144Judith ParkerDurham, NY115184.539.49
3145Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188184.409.03
3146Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140184.341.92
3147Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140183.976.49
3148Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106183.814.16
3149Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188183.776.79
3150Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186183.678.28
3151Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140183.454.14
3152Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3153John VendittiSchenectady, NY115183.042.44
3154Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188183.0322.26
3155Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140182.608.58
3156Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106182.159.29
3157Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188182.0717.71
3158Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3159Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188181.9321.46
3160Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140181.883.95
3161Lois LightArmonk, NY188181.474.16
3162Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140181.209.20
3163Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3164Barbara KlauberRye, NY188180.8511.57
3165Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.770.35
3166Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140180.6320.55
3167Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140180.582.89
3168Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140180.454.35
3169Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3170Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188180.058.74
3171Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188179.951.26
3172Susan LubinSummit, NJ140179.918.80
3173Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.862.65
3174Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188179.851.90
3175Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188179.8214.94
3176Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106179.813.18
3177Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115179.704.15
3178Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140179.491.52
3179Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188179.455.41
3180Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140179.3922.77
3181Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140179.3920.35
3182Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188179.3910.31
3183Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236179.271.00
3184Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115178.8416.60
3185Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140178.813.62
3186Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.690.59
3187Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140178.5527.77
3188Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188178.543.11
3189Stanley KaganWest Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3190Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140178.2711.95
3191Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188178.1314.54
3192Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
3193Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106177.9717.76
3194Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106177.917.54
3195Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3196Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188177.654.96
3197Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.413.26
3198Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188176.640.89
3199Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3200Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140176.507.88
3201Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140176.4922.63
3202Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.450.00
3203Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106176.371.14
3204Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106176.353.06
3205Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188175.942.44
3206Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140175.895.79
3207Roma KanterClifton, NJ106175.681.55
3208Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188175.663.15
3209Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186175.573.49
3210William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3211Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140175.2611.22
3212Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106174.942.32
3213Liz FosterAlbany, NY115174.896.06
3214Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3215Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.00
3216Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188173.897.08
3217Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106173.597.71
3218Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140173.517.10
3219Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106173.367.41
3220Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188173.3612.19
3221Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3222Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.962.89
3223Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.968.51
3224Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140172.8311.36
3225Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140172.0912.09
3226Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156172.0021.87
3227Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140171.9918.42
3228Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140171.999.17
3229Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186171.9719.59
3230Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115171.883.94
3231Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188171.731.02
3232Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140171.6111.53
3233Marie GoughNew City, NY106170.853.42
3234Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106170.847.69
3235Nancy HaleWestport, NY156170.5430.78
3236Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140170.4514.10
3237Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140170.279.55
3238Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140170.254.31
3239Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188170.0113.52
3240Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140169.7714.45
3241Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3242Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140169.528.70
3243Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3244Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140168.908.63
3245Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188168.8910.32
3246Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188168.824.33
3247Chunyu WangLatham, NY115168.7849.69
3248Richard LumFreehold, NJ140168.7217.86
3249Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140168.472.83
3250David HagenPrinceton, NJ140168.2911.18
3251Betty GolubSomers, NY188168.2718.75
3252Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106168.163.27
3253Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188168.143.47
3254Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140167.959.74
3255Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140167.6914.87
3256Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188167.654.96
3257Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106167.5324.78
3258Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106167.4924.78
3259Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140167.438.37
3260Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140167.410.83
3261John LeslieSchenectady, NY115167.367.13
3262Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3263Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3264Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106167.1817.27
3265Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140167.033.65
3266Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140166.779.36
3267Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106166.6112.26
3268Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236166.5517.96
3269Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3270Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140166.4918.60
3271Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140166.392.66
3272Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140166.300.67
3273Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140166.188.41
3274Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106166.1428.21
3275Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140166.115.19
3276Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106165.7843.77
3277Stephen FeldNew York, NY186165.626.71
3278Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188165.6212.03
3279Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140165.4721.38
3280Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106165.212.39
3281Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3282Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140164.800.44
3283Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140164.714.65
3284Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188164.555.53
3285Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140164.416.11
3286Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115164.290.64
3287Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.121.57
3288Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140164.111.93
3289Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140163.899.36
3290Peter HollanderMilan, NY186163.726.01
3291Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236163.522.52
3292Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140163.267.16
3293Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140162.984.17
3294Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236162.6413.14
3295Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188162.295.04
3296Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140161.8324.75
3297Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140161.475.07
3298Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188161.311.88
3299Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106160.7824.29
3300Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140160.659.55
3301Karen HyattRumson, NJ140160.329.40
3302Theo AllenArmonk, NY188160.292.97
3303Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188160.190.00
3304Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156160.1715.12
3305Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106160.0310.61
3306Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.760.00
3307Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140159.744.50
3308Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3309Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3310Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3311Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3312Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106158.3911.83
3313Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3314Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188158.174.47
3315Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188157.9615.24
3316Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140157.9136.61
3317John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156157.8314.22
3318Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106157.809.51
3319Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106157.7623.95
3320Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115157.682.99
3321Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3322Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140157.387.33
3323Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106157.199.51
3324Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188156.277.13
3325Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106156.1720.38
3326Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140155.9521.04
3327V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3328Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236155.7110.61
3329William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140155.706.34
3330Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.421.09
3331Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140155.334.45
3332Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140155.331.58
3333Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3334Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140154.927.66
3335Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186154.840.60
3336Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106154.803.72
3337Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188154.482.41
3338Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106154.186.81
3339Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140154.1210.60
3340Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3341Amber LinEdison, NJ140153.6110.81
3342Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140153.563.42
3343Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140153.4115.21
3344Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140153.403.89
3345Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.240.22
3346Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140152.982.70
3347F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140152.9710.84
3348Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140152.9120.09
3349Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140152.728.58
3350Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188152.6722.79
3351Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188152.621.66
3352Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140152.2015.80
3353William RobinsonChester, NJ140152.208.57
3354Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140152.134.65
3355Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140152.0315.00
3356Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140151.7919.21
3357Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188151.4120.28
3358Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115151.3515.74
3359Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115151.2631.04
3360Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140151.150.83
3361Milton BlumWest New York, NJ106150.990.00
3362Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.00
3363Avi WeinerRye, NY188150.6910.04
3364Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140150.691.89
3365Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106150.637.52
3366Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106150.557.34
3367Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140150.078.94
3368Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140149.9911.37
3369Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140149.8649.09
3370Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188149.726.73
3371James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140149.6115.02
3372Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.60
3373Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106149.5111.23
3374Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140149.497.25
3375Nancy RootSparta, NJ106148.9324.39
3376Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186148.5317.21
3377Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188148.3915.42
3378Robert KanterClifton, NJ106148.131.03
3379Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140147.9616.21
3380James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3381Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186147.2623.76
3382Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140147.188.21
3383Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140147.036.93
3384Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140147.036.93
3385Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140146.943.03
3386Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106146.903.03
3387Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.00
3388Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3389Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140146.065.81
3390Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140145.575.70
3391Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140145.524.69
3392Tony LambSummit, NJ140145.4714.75
3393Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3394Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140145.315.70
3395Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140145.2210.84
3396M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140145.165.22
3397Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140145.123.46
3398Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188145.012.47
3399Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.640.00
3400George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106144.287.76
3401Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106144.243.48
3402Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188144.210.63
3403Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3404Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140143.7639.71
3405Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140143.5815.10
3406Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140143.354.37
3407Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3408Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106143.162.42
3409Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140143.064.15
3410Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3411Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188142.785.47
3412Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106142.625.96
3413Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140142.307.03
3414Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106141.9626.60
3415Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140141.855.84
3416Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106141.677.38
3417Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188141.616.67
3418Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188141.5015.96
3419Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106141.152.99
3420Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106141.152.99
3421John HegedusPennington, NJ140140.765.67
3422Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188140.733.20
3423Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140140.559.38
3424Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186140.4523.63
3425Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140140.345.77
3426Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3427Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140140.0511.97
3428Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236139.931.53
3429D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106139.867.76
3430Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140139.6620.64
3431Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140139.6316.38
3432Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3433Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.520.40
3434Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140139.491.28
3435Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140139.474.92
3436Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186139.103.21
3437Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140139.0118.02
3438Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236138.815.53
3439Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.700.28
3440Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186138.604.64
3441Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115138.605.96
3442Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140138.3311.15
3443Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3444D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3445Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140138.1314.47
3446Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115138.128.31
3447Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140138.0118.02
3448Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236137.639.14
3449Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188137.627.50
3450Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106137.114.21
3451Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140136.884.88
3452Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106136.797.47
3453Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106136.662.53
3454Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3455Gilda BraunsteinColts Neck, NJ140136.280.00
3456Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140136.226.32
3457Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115136.001.30
3458Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.840.00
3459Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3460Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140135.265.86
3461John LaneRye, NY188135.254.43
3462Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115135.2227.66
3463M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.68
3464Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3465William HermanHarrison, NY188134.845.81
3466Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.760.61
3467Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140134.7415.00
3468Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3469M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115134.614.79
3470Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140134.561.05
3471Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106134.5511.77
3472L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3473Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.440.28
3474Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106134.270.00
3475Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140134.183.61
3476Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140134.1730.30
3477Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188133.736.24
3478Kate KhannaRye, NY188133.729.40
3479Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.573.73
3480Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186133.543.72
3481John SingerGansevoort, NY115133.510.62
3482R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140133.345.22
3483Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140133.085.62
3484Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140133.010.52
3485Jan SavageBronxville, NY188133.0020.35
3486Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140132.883.90
3487Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156132.772.91
3488Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115132.7255.72
3489Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140132.695.77
3490Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106132.684.73
3491Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140132.6619.06
3492Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140132.633.73
3493Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188132.567.08
3494Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188132.342.82
3495Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188132.143.72
3496Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.50
3497Sylvia PersicoDenver, PA115131.899.90
3498Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3499Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3500Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115131.594.79
3501Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106131.434.86
3502Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188131.4113.36
3503Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140131.3920.54
3504Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106131.316.32
3505Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115131.262.56
3506Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140131.263.81
3507Rita LeeChatham, NJ140130.883.52
3508Virginia GetzBedford, NY188130.7322.51
3509Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140130.721.86
3510Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106130.693.47
3511Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.554.07
3512Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3513Ruth BachrachRye, NY188130.180.46
3514Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106130.112.05
3515Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140130.026.20
3516Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106129.919.05
3517Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188129.804.34
3518Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140129.661.28
3519Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140129.5721.82
3520W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188129.3313.22
3521Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3522John PastoreLatham, NY115129.238.86
3523Robin SternWayside, NJ140129.133.66
3524Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188129.0515.39
3525Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140128.9717.10
3526Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140128.8415.55
3527Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3528Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106128.447.10
3529Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140128.282.06
3530Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140128.1820.55
3531Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.170.11
3532Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140128.008.21
3533Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188127.629.38
3534Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140127.605.16
3535Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140127.605.16
3536Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140127.523.08
3537Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186127.465.02
3538James JacksonWall, NJ140127.403.03
3539Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156127.340.97
3540Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140127.072.30
3541Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3542Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140126.9730.28
3543Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.60
3544William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188126.583.44
3545Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188126.294.44
3546Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188126.2711.42
3547Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140126.2511.53
3548Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140126.2110.32
3549Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106126.152.16
3550Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140126.106.18
3551Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3552Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140125.721.48
3553Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140125.664.25
3554Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3555Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.163.88
3556Susan CheraDeal, NJ140125.100.35
3557Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188125.0615.48
3558Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140124.9314.66
3559Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188124.781.73
3560Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140124.772.79
3561Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140124.763.26
3562Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140124.766.74
3563Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140124.740.56
3564Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3565Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106124.353.75
3566Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140124.344.53
3567Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140124.154.34
3568Susan LewinDenville, NJ140124.138.21
3569Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106124.074.67
3570Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236124.020.00
3571Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140123.942.78
3572Susan SimonYonkers, NY188123.904.40
3573Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188123.8820.63
3574Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188123.8610.02
3575Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140123.713.19
3576Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140123.687.05
3577Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3578Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3579Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3580Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3581Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188123.0646.05
3582Edith UngerBronxville, NY188122.8810.25
3583Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140122.7710.04
3584Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY188122.5127.87
3585John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140122.4416.45
3586H AbramsLavallette, NJ140122.124.67
3587Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140122.113.36
3588Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140122.110.83
3589Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140121.821.13
3590Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106121.7026.58
3591Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106121.592.85
3592James FinnRidgewood, NJ106121.5632.74
3593Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106121.5411.05
3594Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140121.526.88
3595Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140121.458.39
3596Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.440.36
3597Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140121.4311.05
3598Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140121.3617.68
3599Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140121.354.16
3600John MorganRye, NY188121.324.43
3601Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115121.170.45
3602Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3603Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140120.861.21
3604Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156120.8014.24
3605Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140120.731.50
3606Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140120.707.11
3607Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188120.592.11
3608Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3609Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140120.435.96
3610Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188120.3121.60
3611Mary SilkRye, NY188120.282.94
3612Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.250.00
3613Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3614Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140120.0010.88
3615Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140119.9216.49
3616Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140119.884.21
3617Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106119.7321.43
3618Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115119.451.84
3619Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106119.364.50
3620Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188119.2923.77
3621Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106118.844.81
3622Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106118.8062.19
3623Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188118.7813.74
3624Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.460.00
3625Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106118.123.12
3626Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140117.565.35
3627Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188117.459.50
3628Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106117.447.04
3629Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140117.261.21
3630Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188117.223.00
3631Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3632John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3633Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140116.914.88
3634Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3635A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3636Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188116.694.90
3637Judy JewellJackson, NJ140116.540.25
3638Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140116.514.88
3639Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3640Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106116.286.32
3641Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3642Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140116.023.75
3643M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106116.003.32
3644Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140115.8511.68
3645Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140115.761.24
3646Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188115.705.13
3647Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140115.4817.43
3648Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106115.478.53
3649Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188115.302.03
3650Mary SoraSomers, NY188115.284.41
3651George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140114.915.17
3652David SteinSuffern, NY106114.823.01
3653Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140114.704.75
3654Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106114.544.73
3655Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115114.448.67
3656Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106114.419.89
3657Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140114.353.94
3658Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3659Sue KangLeonia, NJ106114.0313.92
3660Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140113.7016.06
3661Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106113.684.10
3662Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3663Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140113.446.96
3664David McBrideBronxville, NY188113.4314.39
3665Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188113.422.16
3666Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140113.356.38
3667Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140113.322.28
3668Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188113.255.77
3669Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236113.230.67
3670Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188112.9512.02
3671Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140112.938.25
3672Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140112.689.53
3673H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140112.590.16
3674Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140112.5114.29
3675Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188112.456.34
3676Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140112.373.99
3677Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140112.362.20
3678Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140112.248.22
3679Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140112.244.12
3680Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188112.1230.13
3681Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140111.873.53
3682Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3683Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106111.661.18
3684Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188111.572.25
3685Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236111.521.63
3686Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140111.454.75
3687Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3688Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140111.080.24
3689Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.043.42
3690Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.95
3691Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106110.638.79
3692Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188110.496.88
3693David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.00
3694Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140110.327.57
3695Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188110.005.00
3696Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188109.972.51
3697Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140109.973.35
3698Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188109.765.04
3699Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188109.690.83
3700Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3701Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140109.594.55
3702James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140109.4819.39
3703Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140109.483.36
3704Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236109.452.69
3705Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.270.00
3706Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.030.00
3707Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188108.984.53
3708Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106108.852.60
3709Janet BraunScarborough, NY188108.788.70
3710Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188108.743.79
3711Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236108.741.40
3712Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140108.720.38
3713Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140108.680.00
3714Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140108.580.89
3715Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140108.580.36
3716Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188108.5851.15
3717Howard BermanBronxville, NY188108.342.39
3718Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106108.211.45
3719Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3720Kieran DuffyBraircliff Mnr, NY188107.9823.26
3721Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140107.886.52
3722Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140107.884.24
3723Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188107.8720.05
3724Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3725Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106107.711.87
3726Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.64
3727Joan SassonArmonk, NY188107.3510.22
3728Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188107.162.51
3729Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3730Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140107.034.17
3731Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188106.864.25
3732Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140106.8415.54
3733Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188106.731.65
3734Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106106.5873.46
3735Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140106.5013.85
3736Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106106.399.93
3737Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140106.391.79
3738Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140106.3610.93
3739Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188106.1422.97
3740Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140106.028.71
3741Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140105.904.85
3742Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3743Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106105.463.74
3744Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140105.443.75
3745William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.441.65
3746Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.420.00
3747David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188105.369.46
3748Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3749Marny LundyBrewster, NY188105.2112.37
3750Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3751Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140105.1310.79
3752David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3753Walter CohenJackson, NJ140104.931.29
3754Ann LeviArmonk, NY188104.720.78
3755R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3756Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140104.421.44
3757Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3758Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140104.224.63
3759Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140104.2010.84
3760Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140104.163.05
3761Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140104.074.50
3762Sam LampertWayne, NJ106104.052.06
3763Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140103.884.69
3764Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY236103.715.28
3765Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140103.631.95
3766Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3767Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140103.3617.50
3768John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3769Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106103.100.17
3770Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3771Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188103.014.74
3772Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.620.00
3773Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106102.547.04
3774Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106102.371.13
3775Alice PlattCraryville, NY186102.2811.84
3776Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188102.164.59
3777Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140102.152.36
3778Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3779Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.73
3780Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140101.8420.62
3781Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188101.8010.44
3782Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3783Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.641.82
3784Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188101.594.75
3785Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3786Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3787Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188101.4616.20
3788Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140101.3413.39
3789Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115101.332.18
3790Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115101.332.18
3791Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115101.3112.80
3792Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140101.290.94
3793Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140101.178.71
3794Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.1214.49
3795Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140101.024.83
3796Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3797Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140100.8812.41
3798Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3799Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3800Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140100.640.24
3801Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106100.498.32
3802Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3803Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188100.119.06
3804Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10699.950.64
3805Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.810.20
3806Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3807Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ14099.793.43
3808James DavisWoodstock, NY23699.458.16
3809Anne SewingBeacon, NY18699.344.46
3810Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18699.171.71
3811Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11599.131.87
3812Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18899.1213.84
3813Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14099.079.09
3814L Gail KnightChester, NJ14098.737.04
3815Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14098.5317.12
3816Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3817Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14098.434.28
3818Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ10698.4316.33
3819Judith WeilArmonk, NY18898.171.80
3820Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18698.001.02
3821Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10697.610.78
3822Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10697.569.13
3823Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.550.00
3824Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18897.390.32
3825Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10697.386.68
3826Tina AlperEastchester, NY18897.3710.84
3827Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10697.374.12
3828Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14097.224.32
3829Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14097.219.21
3830H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3831Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14097.107.31
3832Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14097.046.13
3833Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14096.786.27
3834Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.690.00
3835Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10696.673.17
3836Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3837Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.430.09
3838Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18896.302.21
3839Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14096.301.37
3840Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10696.295.75
3841Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14096.120.32
3842Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14095.9514.90
3843Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10695.938.26
3844Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18895.9116.89
3845Maria NestPiermont, NY10695.9010.35
3846Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10695.812.40
3847Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.680.00
3848Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14095.551.57
3849Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14095.541.18
3850Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14095.247.28
3851Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14095.156.13
3852Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.080.00
3853Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10695.056.45
3854Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14094.946.45
3855Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18694.9217.71
3856Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18894.784.52
3857Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.730.00
3858Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.480.27
3859Carol StixScarsdale, NY18894.223.58
3860Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14094.225.45
3861Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23693.984.32
3862Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14093.7413.67
3863Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18893.723.97
3864Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18893.575.69
3865Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ14093.1610.56
3866Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY10693.0712.40
3867Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3868Howard WendyHarrison, NY18892.663.95
3869Ray MillerEwing, NJ14092.622.50
3870Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.563.35
3871Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3872Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18892.437.13
3873Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14092.431.74
3874Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3875Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3876Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14092.014.31
3877Janet DrogaNew City, NY10691.9510.69
3878Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14091.830.86
3879A BrennerWayne, NJ10691.7411.29
3880Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11591.623.61
3881Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14091.620.98
3882Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ14091.1915.07
3883Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14091.1213.90
3884Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3885Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14090.848.66
3886Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14090.845.58
3887Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14090.8312.52
3888Chris CreamerSomers, NY18890.763.63
3889D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3890Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3891Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.361.29
3892Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3893S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3894Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10690.3411.44
3895Carol KatzRye, NY18890.335.96
3896Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10690.2412.21
3897Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11590.238.02
3898Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10690.183.92
3899Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14090.053.07
3900Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14089.651.65
3901Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14089.580.91
3902Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.550.00
3903Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14089.200.00
3904Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14089.180.77
3905Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18889.1314.86
3906Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11589.117.29
3907Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.980.36
3908Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23688.953.61
3909Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3910Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3911Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10688.761.69
3912Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14088.722.84
3913Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14088.448.65
3914Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14088.213.40
3915Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14088.063.62
3916Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY18888.0226.90
3917Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.010.36
3918Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23687.6944.14
3919John ShariNorthvale, NJ10687.588.84
3920Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18887.406.58
3921Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14087.390.81
3922Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14087.3215.18
3923Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18887.301.64
3924Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3925Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18886.9232.83
3926Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.860.82
3927David EpsteinMonticello, NY23686.632.20
3928Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.590.48
3929Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14086.528.79
3930Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3931Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14086.437.34
3932John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3933Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18886.2219.52
3934Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10686.073.68
3935Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18885.942.56
3936Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10685.860.90
3937Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3938Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3939Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14085.556.28
3940Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.522.03
3941Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3942Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14085.460.66
3943Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3944Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18885.3311.41
3945Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14085.3211.90
3946Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14085.318.69
3947Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14085.251.48
3948Eva PincusParamus, NJ10684.9815.37
3949Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14084.922.44
3950Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10684.8612.41
3951Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14084.781.18
3952Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14084.758.32
3953Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10684.592.16
3954Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10684.583.47
3955Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11584.557.29
3956Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14084.5211.49
3957Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10684.511.32
3958John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14084.422.60
3959Francine CobyKeene, NY15684.163.39
3960Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14084.155.62
3961Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3962Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14084.100.24
3963Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10683.968.15
3964Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14083.852.18
3965Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14083.844.85
3966Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14083.810.00
3967Marsha RandNew City, NY10683.738.63
3968Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18883.570.58
3969Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18883.496.90
3970Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14083.4615.36
3971Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14083.384.22
3972Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14083.312.01
3973Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14083.222.79
3974Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18883.224.49
3975Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10683.1843.67
3976Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14083.183.16
3977Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14083.134.76
3978Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3979Carol BayerBeacon, NY23683.065.22
3980Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14082.897.82
3981Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14082.8227.13
3982Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14082.624.34
3983Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.582.40
3984Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.490.00
3985Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18882.329.46
3986Ming LiSummit, NJ14082.2930.63
3987Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14082.253.73
3988Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14082.1013.12
3989Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11581.971.28
3990Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18881.878.19
3991Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.80
3992Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14081.767.68
3993Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
3994Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14081.7414.56
3995Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14081.661.70
3996Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18881.629.71
3997Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.70
3998Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14081.587.69
3999Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14081.555.13
4000Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14081.506.45
4001Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10681.306.58
4002Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10681.216.35
4003Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14081.0525.89
4004Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14080.862.70
4005Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14080.7711.03
4006Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11580.5410.99
4007Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14080.512.06
4008A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14080.421.67
4009Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15680.335.37
4010Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.170.16
4011Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14080.1210.79
4012Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ14080.0813.13
4013Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14080.010.00
4014Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18880.0013.37
4015Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14079.978.28
4016Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
4017June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11579.9110.99
4018Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23679.831.64
4019Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.812.66
4020Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18879.793.23
4021Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
4022Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14079.532.96
4023Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14079.486.81
4024Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.470.00
4025Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14079.4320.56
4026Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10679.362.65
4027Martin LevineNanuet, NY10679.2613.34
4028Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23679.2019.81
4029Heiderose AmendPompton Plains, NJ14079.061.24
4030Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14079.006.80
4031Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18878.7923.51
4032Fran BernardArmonk, NY18878.524.86
4033Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10678.506.91
4034Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14078.477.83
4035Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14078.286.37
4036Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10678.2811.35
4037Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14078.2723.92
4038Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14078.150.96
4039Gail GambleAmenia, NY18678.1011.85
4040Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14077.993.39
4041Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
4042Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14077.825.29
4043Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4044Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
4045Jane HirschClifton, NJ10677.667.09
4046Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14077.585.42
4047Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11577.539.50
4048Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10677.451.65
4049Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10677.394.11
4050Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14077.281.73
4051Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14077.1811.72
4052Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14076.890.50
4053Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14076.883.16
4054Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4055Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14076.7117.83
4056Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10676.535.88
4057Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18876.5119.15
4058Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4059Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18876.2010.12
4060Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18876.137.26
4061Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.090.69
4062Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18875.994.07
4063Thomas MillerSea Girt, NJ14075.970.00
4064Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14075.915.88
4065Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10675.8911.35
4066Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14075.824.29
4067Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4068Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10675.7513.88
4069Reena MansonMonroe, NY23675.743.35
4070Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ14075.6811.21
4071Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.00
4072Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14075.5710.14
4073Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4074Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10675.0516.88
4075Nancy RossChatham, NJ14075.041.93
4076Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14075.034.56
4077Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.022.27
4078Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14075.016.80
4079Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14075.010.45
4080Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4081Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10674.789.77
4082Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14074.7614.12
4083Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4084Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14074.688.92
4085Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
4086Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4087Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.497.17
4088Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14074.474.58
4089Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14074.401.15
4090Mary ReberChatham, NJ14074.2614.13
4091Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14074.210.95
4092Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11574.157.00
4093Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10674.074.83
4094Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18873.992.37
4095Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18873.951.47
4096Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14073.892.36
4097Selma HerzogPompton Plains, NJ14073.860.29
4098Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14073.851.65
4099Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14073.699.14
4100William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4101Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10673.619.40
4102Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14073.570.83
4103Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18873.506.26
4104Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10673.4112.23
4105Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18873.341.05
4106Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.300.00
4107Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11573.285.57
4108Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23673.262.27
4109Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10673.190.98
4110Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.050.63
4111James VoglinoWayne, NJ10672.9011.21
4112Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.860.67
4113Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14072.8512.19
4114Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15672.837.14
4115Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4116Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14072.777.41
4117Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.627.17
4118Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4119Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14072.582.30
4120Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4121Mary CreamerSomers, NY18872.363.63
4122Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14072.2013.07
4123Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4124Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4125Joan TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
4126Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
4127Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14071.876.16
4128Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14071.866.31
4129James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14071.8410.81
4130Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14071.711.67
4131Doris ChanceBedford, NY18871.654.25
4132Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14071.596.75
4133Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4134Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18671.5711.87
4135Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18671.5614.69
4136Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14071.351.65
4137Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10671.356.27
4138Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10671.3410.08
4139Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18871.335.89
4140Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18871.292.68
4141Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14071.269.04
4142Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18871.108.85
4143Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
4144Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14070.915.31
4145Linda CoverdaleParamus, NJ10670.900.00
4146Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4147Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14070.8010.12
4148Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10670.652.36
4149Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14070.622.65
4150Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14070.540.57
4151Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18870.487.14
4152Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4153Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10670.168.22
4154Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10670.121.92
4155Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14070.1011.77
4156Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18870.099.18
4157David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18870.099.18
4158Suzy GummChatham, NJ14070.0822.10
4159Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14070.0211.42
4160Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14069.964.65
4161Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14069.937.68
4162Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4163Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.601.82
4164Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11569.510.00
4165Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14069.438.38
4166Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14069.425.31
4167Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.330.00
4168James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14069.196.61
4169Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10669.178.05
4170Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.970.66
4171Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14068.895.58
4172Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14068.852.61
4173Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10668.729.46
4174Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18868.717.16
4175Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.670.22
4176Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14068.655.24
4177Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10668.542.70
4178Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14068.541.99
4179Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4180Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18868.482.60
4181Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14068.304.52
4182Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14068.262.65
4183Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18868.2110.35
4184Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10668.027.14
4185Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14068.004.79
4186Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14067.867.97
4187George RussWest Orange, NJ14067.802.36
4188Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18867.730.77
4189Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4190Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4191Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11567.701.99
4192Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10667.695.09
4193Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14067.661.11
4194Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4195Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18867.326.30
4196Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14067.3011.10
4197Carol KanterNew City, NY10667.279.82
4198June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14067.240.53
4199Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14067.212.72
4200Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4201Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18867.0315.51
4202Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.970.00
4203George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.940.00
4204Anne TorellBronxville, NY18866.937.08
4205Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14066.831.45
4206Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18866.761.09
4207Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10666.7310.31
4208Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
4209Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.690.18
4210Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.680.00
4211Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
4212Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18866.576.85
4213Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.420.00
4214Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4215Reva OrenDenville, NJ14066.406.98
4216Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14066.3211.12
4217Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14066.2916.50
4218Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.00
4219Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14066.012.70
4220Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18865.962.97
4221Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14065.824.13
4222M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14065.6612.18
4223Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4224Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18665.2917.96
4225Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4226Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14065.140.99
4227Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15665.1111.06
4228Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4229Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11565.068.69
4230Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.050.00
4231Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14065.031.19
4232Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10665.013.98
4233Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14064.9119.53
4234Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18864.8516.09
4235Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14064.791.19
4236Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18864.4111.18
4237Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14064.332.34
4238Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14064.321.31
4239Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10664.216.79
4240Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10664.0714.14
4241Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10664.033.11
4242Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14064.0112.19
4243Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18863.972.13
4244Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14063.932.65
4245Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14063.862.71
4246Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10663.813.95
4247Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14063.481.87
4248Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4249Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14063.316.62
4250Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14063.230.42
4251Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4252Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14063.1833.04
4253Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4254Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4255David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY18663.0415.58
4256Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14062.912.26
4257Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10662.839.19
4258Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14062.793.20
4259Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14062.764.98
4260Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18862.703.05
4261Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14062.696.71
4262Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.691.13
4263Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.602.43
4264Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10662.585.72
4265Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10662.571.14
4266Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10662.543.42
4267Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10662.500.28
4268Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14062.444.52
4269Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23662.271.43
4270Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10662.224.32
4271Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10662.1918.81
4272Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14062.166.95
4273Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10662.1211.24
4274Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4275Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14062.039.28
4276Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14062.0013.84
4277Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18861.770.00
4278Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15661.7211.54
4279Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14061.682.99
4280Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10661.397.33
4281Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.00
4282Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.260.00
4283Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.250.00
4284Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4285Diana KentSomers, NY18861.089.50
4286Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4287Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23660.901.26
4288Arthur PressWhite Plains, NY18860.740.69
4289Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18860.745.12
4290Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4291Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10660.680.00
4292Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.570.00
4293Arlene LanderNew City, NY10660.345.49
4294Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14060.295.31
4295Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18860.2714.98
4296Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.00
4297John CorryBronxville, NY18860.135.50
4298Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14060.055.79
4299Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10660.048.42
4300Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10660.035.12
4301Monica NevinSomers, NY18860.000.60
4302Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10659.958.73
4303Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.750.00
4304Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14059.7215.17
4305Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.690.00
4306Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4307G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4308Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18859.563.72
4309Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18859.544.68
4310Marion HarleySummit, NJ14059.522.25
4311Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18859.4611.72
4312Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4313Burton GordonGarrison, NY18859.2616.23
4314Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18859.2213.16
4315Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18859.1819.10
4316Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10659.141.65
4317Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10659.102.09
4318Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14059.090.40
4319Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18859.0814.07
4320Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14058.958.17
4321Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.941.27
4322Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10658.884.20
4323Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14058.886.32
4324Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14058.7911.82
4325Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4326Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18858.691.09
4327Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23658.680.24
4328John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4329Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.530.00
4330Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.401.27
4331P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4332Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14058.215.51
4333Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18858.170.32
4334Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23658.120.24
4335Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14058.118.42
4336Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4337Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14058.041.44
4338William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4339Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.990.00
4340Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14057.970.99
4341Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14057.752.32
4342James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.560.56
4343Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14057.528.54
4344David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4345Carol NevesFishkill, NY18657.507.51
4346Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14057.491.56
4347Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14057.4335.80
4348Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14057.436.08
4349Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14057.438.73
4350Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14057.365.31
4351Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14057.332.30
4352Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14057.302.17
4353Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14057.253.49
4354Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14057.246.44
4355Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14057.223.32
4356Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14057.210.32
4357Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14057.152.14
4358Sheila BeallHurley, NY18657.092.40
4359Allan RimCranbury, NJ14057.042.06
4360Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4361Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4362Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10656.993.25
4363William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4364Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.980.00
4365Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10656.8822.65
4366Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4367Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14056.810.00
4368Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14056.793.93
4369Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14056.796.89
4370Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14056.767.11
4371Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14056.637.17
4372Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14056.599.17
4373Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14056.511.24
4374Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14056.471.47
4375Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4376Jill FederRoseland, NJ14056.187.44
4377Mary ReillyToms River, NJ14056.100.57
4378Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4379Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4380Susan DanowSuffern, NY10656.003.71
4381Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14055.981.33
4382Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14055.957.74
4383Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14055.821.24
4384Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14055.673.16
4385Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14055.6612.80
4386Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.640.48
4387Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10655.622.25
4388Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18855.622.49
4389Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4390Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14055.506.78
4391Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10655.4914.60
4392Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4393Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14055.440.56
4394Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4395Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14055.263.55
4396Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14055.232.32
4397Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14055.232.32
4398Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10655.124.80
4399Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14054.964.13
4400William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.00
4401Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Township, NJ14054.840.00
4402Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4403Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14054.724.52
4404Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4405Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14054.543.18
4406Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14054.520.89
4407Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.490.00
4408Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14054.317.24
4409Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14054.275.71
4410Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18654.255.50
4411Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14054.2210.05
4412Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4413Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18854.1220.87
4414Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18854.110.63
4415James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.090.00
4416Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18854.003.18
4417Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18853.9623.01
4418Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.920.00
4419Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4420Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4421Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10653.846.79
4422Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14053.821.38
4423Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.710.36
4424William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4425R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4426Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.653.51
4427Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14053.574.08
4428Alice LevinSomers, NY18853.541.18
4429Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23653.520.22
4430Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14053.4715.07
4431Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10653.461.39
4432Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14053.462.76
4433Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10653.451.34
4434Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10653.3025.41
4435Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14053.276.62
4436Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18853.271.41
4437Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14053.243.89
4438Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.150.00
4439Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4440Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14053.105.60
4441Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18853.078.53
4442Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14053.018.91
4443Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18653.000.00
4444Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18852.909.76
4445David SmailHadley, NY11552.871.45
4446Delores HenryBrick, NJ14052.873.20
4447Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18852.661.04
4448Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4449Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14052.643.98
4450Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4451Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.460.27
4452Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4453S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4454Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4455Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14052.202.05
4456Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.150.00
4457Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11552.112.62
4458Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4459Jane WolinWarren, NJ14052.010.21
4460Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18851.9318.37
4461Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10651.914.55
4462Deena ShahPurchase, NY18851.816.75
4463Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18851.773.15
4464Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14051.763.86
4465Leslie WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ14051.720.00
4466Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4467Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10651.5411.00
4468Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14051.496.80
4469Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4470Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14051.4310.64
4471Edward JosellEdison, NJ14051.406.46
4472Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14051.402.63
4473Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10651.340.78
4474Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4475Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14051.316.28
4476Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14051.226.71
4477Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14051.2018.86
4478Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4479Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14051.128.36
4480Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4481Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14050.992.88
4482Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14050.938.02
4483Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14050.871.46
4484Jill WallenHarrison, NY18850.846.88
4485Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4486Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4487Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4488Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14050.6717.05
4489Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18850.592.82
4490Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4491Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10650.4711.78
4492Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18850.394.53
4493Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23650.3711.08
4494Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14050.324.50
4495Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14050.252.67
4496David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14050.203.16
4497Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18650.192.38
4498Virginia DischSummit, NJ14050.079.60
4499Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14050.056.85
4500Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18850.013.79
4501Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10649.9611.44
4502Gail ShayerWhitehouse Stat, NJ14049.861.55
4503Debbie BellNyack, NY10649.722.50
4504Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.590.00
4505Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14049.442.45
4506Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11549.197.26
4507Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18849.1711.92
4508Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10648.920.33
4509Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.890.74
4510Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14048.893.77
4511Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14048.824.34
4512Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14048.825.19
4513Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14048.812.76
4514Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10648.786.82
4515Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14048.771.11
4516Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4517Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14048.607.56
4518Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14048.590.69
4519Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18848.475.12
4520Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4521Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14048.432.79
4522Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11548.424.23
4523Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14048.357.77
4524Karen FelsDenville, NJ14048.271.68
4525David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4526Ella RudinNew City, NY10648.237.29
4527Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14048.216.78
4528Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.190.00
4529Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11548.174.73
4530Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14048.165.19
4531Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14047.991.77
4532Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18847.862.94
4533Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4534Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18847.6712.31
4535Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14047.637.42
4536Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10647.631.48
4537Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.00
4538Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4539Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18847.426.94
4540G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4541Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4542Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.48
4543Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4544Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10647.103.58
4545Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4546Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4547Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10646.7613.49
4548Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14046.763.32
4549Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14046.7310.95
4550Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15646.732.52
4551Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10646.342.18
4552Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18846.337.73
4553Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4554Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14046.293.77
4555Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10646.238.57
4556Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4557Chris KempChatham, NJ14046.1418.41
4558Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10646.135.60
4559Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10646.041.23
4560Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18845.954.65
4561Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14045.931.30
4562Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10645.8418.50
4563Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10645.783.96
4564Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.00
4565Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14045.690.89
4566Susan ForstGarden City, NY18845.6228.72
4567Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4568Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14045.455.03
4569Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14045.452.00
4570Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4571Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14045.411.59
4572Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4573Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14045.346.86
4574Joanne JantosSomers, NY18845.335.66
4575Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18645.333.12
4576Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14045.282.47
4577Harriet MattarNew City, NY10645.252.68
4578Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14045.113.37
4579Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18845.075.19
4580Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11545.047.94
4581James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15645.018.92
4582Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14044.973.15
4583Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10644.951.60
4584Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14044.945.15
4585Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14044.932.33
4586Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10644.858.41
4587Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4588Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4589Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10644.654.81
4590Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14044.644.24
4591Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14044.611.61
4592Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14044.592.07
4593Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14044.5221.04
4594Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14044.525.48
4595Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14044.510.61
4596Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4597Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.450.00
4598Constantine RalliRye, NY18844.404.33
4599Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10644.390.56
4600Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4601Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4602June BerlinerSomers, NY18844.251.83
4603Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18844.2122.28
4604Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.200.20
4605Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14044.204.16
4606Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18844.1511.34
4607Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14044.113.01
4608Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14044.052.16
4609Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4610Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14044.0117.73
4611Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23644.014.02
4612Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14043.953.44
4613Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4614John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4615Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4616Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.00
4617Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4618Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.693.86
4619Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.00
4620Virginia BorckRye, NY18843.600.88
4621Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.561.20
4622Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4623Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18643.502.48
4624Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4625Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14043.492.03
4626Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14043.474.32
4627Donald LermerBardonia, NY10643.459.21
4628Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4629Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14043.410.36
4630Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18843.2710.07
4631Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10643.245.48
4632Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4633Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4634Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14043.041.41
4635Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14043.042.65
4636Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18643.031.56
4637M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4638Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18842.976.37
4639Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18842.976.13
4640Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4641Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.660.00
4642Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18842.6316.40
4643George GluckRoseland, NJ14042.629.78
4644Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.522.74
4645Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4646Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15642.412.53
4647Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.360.24
4648Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14042.295.96
4649Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14042.261.91
4650Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10642.134.32
4651Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18842.109.79
4652Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14042.090.00
4653Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14042.080.83
4654Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23642.067.65
4655Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14042.046.93
4656Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.000.00
4657Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14041.909.19
4658Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14041.884.35
4659Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10641.868.72
4660David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10641.757.65
4661Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10641.757.65
4662Paige NagleBronxville, NY18841.712.86
4663Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11541.414.49
4664David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14041.4027.52
4665Richard BowerBronxville, NY18841.396.46
4666Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4667Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10641.303.34
4668Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4669Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14040.883.29
4670Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4671Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14040.712.45
4672Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18840.7111.92
4673James BakerRhinebeck, NY18640.687.78
4674Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4675Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14040.580.56
4676Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18840.581.90
4677Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.550.00
4678Rajani ChandrasekarEast Brunswick, NJ14040.510.00
4679Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.500.28
4680Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14040.507.29
4681Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14040.492.02
4682Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4683Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18840.471.76
4684Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14040.4011.10
4685Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14040.386.00
4686Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18840.376.27
4687Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14040.360.00
4688Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14040.312.37
4689Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4690Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4691Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10640.265.08
4692Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4693June WohlArmonk, NY18840.060.67
4694Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14039.780.56
4695Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4696Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14039.594.04
4697Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4698Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10639.434.59
4699Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14039.420.25
4700Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18639.3513.83
4701Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14039.322.25
4702Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14039.293.18
4703Don SummaRumson, NJ14039.213.41
4704Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14039.173.03
4705Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.090.00
4706Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4707Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14038.990.94
4708Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14038.982.16
4709Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4710Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10638.951.73
4711Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14038.934.76
4712Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14038.881.65
4713Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14038.848.13
4714Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14038.8222.47
4715Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14038.8222.47
4716John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4717Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.770.36
4718Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14038.650.91
4719Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.631.63
4720Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14038.600.00
4721Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14038.572.43
4722Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.540.51
4723Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14038.532.85
4724Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10638.483.66
4725David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4726Pam CorenIrvington, NY18838.2710.96
4727Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14038.231.93
4728Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14038.061.64
4729Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4730Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18837.912.85
4731Selena BalickDelmar, NY11537.892.45
4732Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18837.712.19
4733Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18837.7015.00
4734Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14037.609.45
4735Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.530.00
4736Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18637.534.25
4737Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14037.528.73
4738Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14037.496.89
4739Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18837.466.49
4740Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14037.372.25
4741Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18837.360.92
4742Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14037.364.18
4743Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10637.271.24
4744Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10637.244.21
4745Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14037.2110.82
4746Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14037.210.90
4747Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4748Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14037.132.25
4749Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18637.083.03
4750Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18637.050.00
4751Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14036.993.89
4752William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4753Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11536.790.52
4754Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14036.756.00
4755Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14036.673.75
4756David WebberMillbrook, NY18636.5910.89
4757Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14036.537.60
4758Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4759Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10636.431.43
4760Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.430.00
4761Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14036.283.33
4762Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18836.243.04
4763Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18836.225.08
4764Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14036.197.38
4765Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14036.101.99
4766Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18836.071.45
4767Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14036.021.93
4768Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14035.987.66
4769Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.970.24
4770Virginia GraingerRye, NY18835.963.70
4771Margaret DamAndover, NJ10635.955.50
4772Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18835.8718.56
4773Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4774Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.820.00
4775Ruth WeberWest Orange, NJ14035.820.84
4776Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10635.742.64
4777Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23635.732.52
4778Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10635.6411.14
4779Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10635.6013.11
4780Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18835.586.58
4781Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14035.573.18
4782Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18835.5717.86
4783Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4784Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14035.405.81
4785Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4786Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14035.370.73
4787Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11535.324.56
4788Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10635.329.18
4789Rica SpectorSomers, NY18835.3213.35
4790Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4791Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23635.303.38
4792Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18835.2910.63
4793Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4794Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.00
4795Alan GambleAmenia, NY18635.2514.07
4796Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4797Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4798Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10635.236.86
4799Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4800Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14035.091.23
4801Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18834.9912.59
4802Jinny MorganNiskayuna, NY11534.9211.55
4803Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14034.843.19
4804Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14034.813.52
4805Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18834.767.05
4806Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14034.692.81
4807Harriet ValeSomers, NY18834.697.59
4808Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10634.608.97
4809Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14034.534.65
4810Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10634.512.63
4811Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10634.452.55
4812Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18834.437.54
4813Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14034.425.55
4814Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14034.403.52
4815Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10634.395.21
4816Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.280.00
4817Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23634.262.27
4818Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14034.232.01
4819Rita FriedmanHaskell, NJ10634.150.00
4820Amelia LovellCornwall Hudson, NY23634.080.45
4821Cassie KernanBedford, NY18834.041.64
4822Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18834.041.31
4823Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14033.955.75
4824Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10633.950.87
4825Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4826Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4827Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18833.884.49
4828Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4829Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14033.811.11
4830Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10633.817.41
4831Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18833.794.98
4832Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14033.753.10
4833Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14033.714.54
4834Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4835Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18833.655.33
4836Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18833.633.77
4837Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14033.614.08
4838Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4839Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4840Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11533.432.71
4841Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18633.4111.40
4842Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4843Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4844Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14033.257.42
4845Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4846Carol RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14033.141.02
4847George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4848Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14033.120.28
4849Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14033.060.86
4850Stanley KirwinOssining, NY18832.938.12
4851Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4852Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10632.780.30
4853Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14032.748.09
4854Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4855Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14032.642.94
4856Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4857Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14032.611.68
4858Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10632.544.27
4859June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10632.488.05
4860Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14032.471.84
4861Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18832.431.40
4862Jacob RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14032.371.02
4863Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14032.350.56
4864Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14032.302.95
4865Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4866Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14032.2910.10
4867Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.100.00
4868Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10632.094.46
4869Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11532.065.08
4870Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.970.52
4871Margaret CadyRye, NY18831.956.03
4872Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4873Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14031.910.70
4874Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18631.904.25
4875Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18831.897.73
4876Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11531.850.72
4877Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.830.83
4878Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4879Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14031.771.01
4880Anne DiedrickRye, NY18831.764.15
4881Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4882Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4883Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14031.602.14
4884Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4885Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4886Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4887Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14031.511.81
4888Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14031.511.03
4889Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14031.491.75
4890Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18831.466.63
4891Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11531.202.54
4892Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14031.1316.59
4893Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18831.132.63
4894Linda RussinNew City, NY10631.076.62
4895Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11531.042.62
4896Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10630.962.18
4897Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4898Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18830.9313.21
4899Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18630.882.70
4900Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10630.872.60
4901Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14030.871.45
4902William OttNew Paltz, NY23630.841.64
4903Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14030.800.56
4904Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14030.790.21
4905Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.59
4906JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14030.753.32
4907Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.740.71
4908Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4909Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10630.672.29
4910Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4911Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14030.608.48
4912Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18830.5811.27
4913Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14030.505.69
4914Alice ColleyLatham, NY11530.489.36
4915Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18830.4520.14
4916Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18830.309.99
4917Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14030.293.96
4918Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14030.241.27
4919Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.220.46
4920Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14030.195.60
4921Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18830.171.40
4922Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4923Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4924Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4925Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18630.080.18
4926Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18830.0710.23
4927Shelia ShermanWest Orange, NJ14030.041.85
4928Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14029.991.59
4929Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14029.881.99
4930Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14029.878.77
4931Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14029.792.00
4932Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14029.652.01
4933Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14029.511.72
4934Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18829.512.24
4935Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.500.00
4936Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.00
4937John IeversMonroe Township, NJ14029.380.00
4938Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4939Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18829.332.93
4940Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4941Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.200.00
4942Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14029.192.21
4943Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.090.18
4944Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14029.0711.38
4945Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14029.071.26
4946Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14029.005.38
4947Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10628.987.25
4948Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4949William PenningtonWappingers, NY18628.807.99
4950Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14028.798.06
4951Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4952Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10628.637.86
4953Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14028.621.50
4954Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14028.551.73
4955Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14028.551.57
4956Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4957Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18828.501.40
4958James RappWhite Plains, NY18828.481.74
4959Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14028.313.62
4960Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11528.300.45
4961Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.290.00
4962Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10628.170.93
4963William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4964Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4965Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14028.027.08
4966Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14027.990.56
4967Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.900.00
4968Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10627.886.52
4969Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10627.872.13
4970Mel TraumManchester, NJ14027.859.47
4971Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4972Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14027.785.14
4973Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14027.725.65
4974Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.670.00
4975Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14027.671.60
4976Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18827.643.27
4977Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23627.621.60
4978Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14027.580.89
4979Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14027.560.77
4980Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18827.542.24
4981Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14027.515.23
4982Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4983Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14027.411.19
4984Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10627.407.15
4985Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
4986Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14027.260.88
4987Janis OrneNew City, NY10627.255.33
4988Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4989Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
4990William ScherScarsdale, NY18827.1710.95
4991Ann HarperSomers, NY18827.1616.35
4992Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
4993Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.140.77
4994Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18827.1010.50
4995Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4996Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10627.038.18
4997Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18826.951.11
4998Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14026.949.33
4999Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14026.922.36
5000Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
5001Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14026.853.10
5002Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
5003Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10626.823.44
5004Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14026.791.60
5005Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.780.77
5006Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14026.772.25
5007Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14026.671.69
5008W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
5009James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
5010Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
5011Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.560.45
5012Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18826.565.75
5013Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18826.5410.11
5014Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
5015Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14026.541.55
5016Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14026.536.10
5017Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14026.493.51
5018Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11526.4316.70
5019Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10626.301.49
5020Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18826.260.59
5021Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
5022Ranny PierceHackensack, NJ10626.241.21
5023Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
5024Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
5025R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14026.191.82
5026Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10626.173.97
5027Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.45
5028Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14026.161.64
5029Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
5030William HansNew City, NY10626.129.71
5031Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
5032Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
5033Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14026.056.57
5034Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14026.032.65
5035Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11526.022.48
5036Stanley LevinSomers, NY18826.010.34
5037Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.870.83
5038Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14025.792.88
5039Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
5040Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
5041Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.760.52
5042Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
5043Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
5044H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
5045Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
5046Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14025.580.00
5047Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14025.575.46
5048Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.530.00
5049Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10625.492.37
5050Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.4816.70
5051Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14025.462.41
5052Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18625.461.54
5053Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18825.393.49
5054Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.313.40
5055Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18825.309.99
5056Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5057Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14025.277.41
5058Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18825.231.96
5059Donna PierceHackensack, NJ10625.201.21
5060Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5061Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.113.75
5062Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5063Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14024.951.25
5064Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
5065Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14024.904.39
5066Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
5067Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14024.881.12
5068Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10624.821.09
5069Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11524.810.72
5070Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.800.56
5071Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14024.746.21
5072Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10624.702.09
5073Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
5074Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.500.24
5075Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.504.42
5076Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.470.15
5077Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14024.465.84
5078Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14024.421.20
5079Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10624.408.43
5080Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.403.16
5081Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14024.384.34
5082Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10624.377.27
5083Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5084Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18824.332.24
5085Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10624.320.00
5086Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11524.311.18
5087Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18624.305.43
5088Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5089Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
5090Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14024.183.41
5091Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5092Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14024.133.69
5093Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14024.032.27
5094Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15623.983.50
5095Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14023.9810.69
5096Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18823.9616.64
5097Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23623.901.63
5098Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.850.00
5099Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14023.775.77
5100Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
5101Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5102Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14023.583.04
5103Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10623.512.04
5104Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5105Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14023.452.70
5106Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14023.446.37
5107Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14023.440.84
5108Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18823.4111.41
5109Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18623.305.71
5110Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.00
5111Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18823.254.16
5112Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5113Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5114Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10623.190.00
5115Alka GuptaLatham, NY11523.167.04
5116Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14023.151.73
5117Linda LanskySomers, NY18823.105.01
5118Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.072.28
5119Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.052.05
5120Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14023.000.24
5121Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.950.00
5122Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18822.914.85
5123Roberta WollerTappan, NY10622.900.34
5124Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18822.880.91
5125Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5126Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14022.791.82
5127Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11522.751.20
5128Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.740.00
5129Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18822.673.76
5130Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
5131Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18822.622.16
5132Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18822.624.90
5133Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.572.96
5134Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14022.556.25
5135Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14022.541.23
5136Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14022.531.53
5137Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10622.451.72
5138Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5139Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5140Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5141Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14022.100.47
5142Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18822.092.89
5143A David KatzNew City, NY10622.050.87
5144Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14022.027.07
5145Nancy PontonSomers, NY18821.979.81
5146Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5147Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
5148Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.860.74
5149Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10621.861.67
5150Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.00
5151Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10621.821.51
5152Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10621.7817.70
5153Myung BondySummit, NJ14021.775.04
5154Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5155Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18821.662.61
5156Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.580.46
5157Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5158Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.560.00
5159Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.540.00
5160Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18821.523.85
5161Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14021.511.40
5162Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18821.445.74
5163Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14021.412.93
5164Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10621.402.82
5165Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14021.402.28
5166William HughesTroy, NY11521.400.46
5167Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5168Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5169Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14021.364.67
5170Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.360.00
5171Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5172Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5173Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14021.272.27
5174Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14021.2217.19
5175Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5176Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14021.210.00
5177Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5178Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14021.161.49
5179Len SilvermanNew City, NY10621.115.00
5180Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.090.00
5181Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5182Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10621.070.59
5183Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
5184Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10621.0516.06
5185Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14021.047.48
5186Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18821.022.55
5187Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14020.972.65
5188James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5189William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14020.9513.75
5190Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14020.941.56
5191Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10620.912.48
5192Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5193Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18820.870.97
5194Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.811.38
5195Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14020.740.00
5196Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.730.00
5197Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14020.720.00
5198Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10620.683.45
5199Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.682.01
5200Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.00
5201Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14020.670.63
5202Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14020.672.00
5203Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14020.622.79
5204Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.578.52
5205Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.578.52
5206Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23620.562.49
5207Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14020.551.21
5208Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18820.506.28
5209Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
5210Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14020.411.56
5211Daniel ValeSomers, NY18820.395.79
5212Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5213Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18820.2910.74
5214Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14020.267.20
5215Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14020.2510.63
5216David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5217Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.1915.89
5218Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14020.183.85
5219Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5220Frances KnubelSomers, NY18820.081.24
5221Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14020.030.55
5222Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14020.020.66
5223Janice HymansonClark, NJ14020.014.07
5224Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5225Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18820.002.79
5226Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.830.00
5227Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.814.67
5228C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14019.783.56
5229Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14019.763.54
5230Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10619.753.49
5231Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14019.744.84
5232Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14019.711.95
5233Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5234Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14019.597.50
5235Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18819.5810.47
5236Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5237Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10619.562.73
5238Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5239Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11519.501.34
5240Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5241Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5242Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10619.470.93
5243Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5244Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14019.431.49
5245Neely BowerBronxville, NY18819.424.01
5246Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14019.394.31
5247Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.375.39
5248Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.374.82
5249Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
5250Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14019.354.10
5251Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10619.281.70
5252Julia StephanPiermont, NY10619.231.68
5253Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14019.225.09
5254Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.220.00
5255Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14019.204.05
5256James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18819.200.79
5257Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18619.182.26
5258John MorganNiskayuna, NY11519.135.13
5259Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14019.095.22
5260Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5261Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18819.085.28
5262Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14019.071.89
5263Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14019.072.64
5264Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18819.060.68
5265Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14019.056.23
5266Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18819.052.82
5267Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10619.042.63
5268Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14019.004.67
5269Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14018.995.69
5270Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10618.988.64
5271Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14018.913.65
5272Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23618.912.49
5273Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5274Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5275Susan WoldTroy, NY11518.839.43
5276Carol PressMorristown, NJ14018.804.51
5277Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14018.783.85
5278Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.770.57
5279Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14018.754.99
5280Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14018.743.99
5281Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14018.743.99
5282Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
5283Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18818.652.51
5284Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14018.622.98
5285Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.600.00
5286Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10618.600.70
5287Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10618.579.53
5288Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14018.545.39
5289Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5290Donna LuceySchenectady, NY11518.349.79
5291Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14018.243.27
5292Kameshwar SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14018.2418.24
5293Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.185.51
5294Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14018.172.34
5295Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14018.170.63
5296Sarah ScillieriPompton Plains, NJ14018.160.00
5297Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5298Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14018.121.40
5299Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5300Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10618.066.22
5301Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10617.996.29
5302James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5303John LangtonNewburgh, NY23617.933.42
5304Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14017.923.34
5305Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5306Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5307Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18817.733.09
5308Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18817.710.45
5309Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14017.702.36
5310Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14017.683.15
5311Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5312Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10617.615.41
5313John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5314Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14017.604.32
5315Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14017.591.95
5316Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.563.64
5317Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5318Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14017.483.31
5319Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18817.472.28
5320Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5321Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23617.374.74
5322John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23617.374.74
5323Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5324June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10617.367.46
5325Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10617.363.33
5326Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11517.322.67
5327Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5328Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11517.194.33
5329Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10617.190.57
5330Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14017.185.26
5331Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14017.151.30
5332Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18817.099.22
5333Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14017.080.72
5334Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5335Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.070.15
5336Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18817.005.69
5337Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5338Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.00
5339Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5340Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14016.941.78
5341Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.920.77
5342Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14016.922.09
5343Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14016.892.90
5344Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18816.890.40
5345Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14016.865.85
5346Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
5347Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.833.04
5348Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.750.00
5349Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18616.740.00
5350Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14016.7410.47
5351Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10616.657.69
5352Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14016.610.56
5353Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18816.573.69
5354Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14016.533.80
5355Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18616.511.09
5356David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18816.4710.46
5357Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5358Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14016.405.22
5359Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14016.395.02
5360Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5361Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5362Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18616.280.59
5363Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18816.262.82
5364Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18816.253.77
5365Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.00
5366Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5367G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5368Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5369Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14016.173.79
5370A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5371Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.150.00
5372Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18816.138.61
5373June SilvermanNew City, NY10616.123.62
5374John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14016.122.22
5375Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5376Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14016.082.78
5377Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14016.073.63
5378Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14016.070.36
5379Erica SackSummit, NJ14016.053.17
5380John SettannyAlbany, NY11515.981.78
5381Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14015.967.20
5382C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5383Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10615.943.38
5384Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5385Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14015.911.05
5386Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18815.894.35
5387B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5388Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.830.00
5389Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14015.8110.47
5390Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.750.00
5391Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11515.710.46
5392Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18815.620.97
5393Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5394Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14015.604.09
5395Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14015.536.34
5396John O CallahanBronxville, NY18815.473.44
5397Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14015.4712.18
5398Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18815.460.00
5399Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10615.444.20
5400Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5401Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14015.420.45
5402Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5403Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10615.408.05
5404Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5405Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14015.350.00
5406M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5407Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10615.285.28
5408David KellyFreehold, NJ14015.280.64
5409Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.00
5410Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5411Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14015.221.20
5412Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5413Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18815.194.69
5414David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.190.91
5415Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.120.00
5416Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14015.123.23
5417Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14015.124.13
5418Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5419Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18615.081.51
5420Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5421Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14015.075.46
5422Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.34
5423Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14015.061.09
5424Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10615.062.57
5425Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.050.00
5426Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5427Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5428Gilbert SandlerPark Ridge, NJ10614.981.83
5429Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5430Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5431Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.48
5432Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5433Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18814.803.94
5434Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14014.740.88
5435Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.741.05
5436Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14014.701.55
5437Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14014.683.76
5438Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14014.653.22
5439Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.620.00
5440Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15614.611.00
5441Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10614.601.02
5442Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11514.607.85
5443Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18814.601.71
5444Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5445Barry MooreChatham, NJ14014.541.13
5446R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5447Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5448Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5449Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18814.471.57
5450Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5451John PriesingBronxville, NY18814.463.88
5452Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.450.00
5453Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5454Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5455Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14014.437.96
5456Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14014.417.31
5457Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.370.00
5458Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5459Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14014.351.93
5460Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14014.331.09
5461Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18614.260.89
5462Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18814.099.33
5463Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14014.072.23
5464Marcie DubowScarsdale, NY18814.0310.17
5465Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5466Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11513.982.07
5467Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.980.41
5468Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14013.971.46
5469Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14013.972.64
5470Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14013.962.02
5471Marc WeilOcean, NJ14013.9510.60
5472Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10613.902.57
5473Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14013.901.08
5474Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18813.902.63
5475Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.880.00
5476Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15613.881.14
5477Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5478Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14013.837.19
5479Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5480Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18813.820.55
5481Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10613.782.11
5482Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14013.762.88
5483Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14013.760.00
5484Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11513.753.01
5485Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18813.723.37
5486Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23613.722.62
5487Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18813.672.57
5488Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14013.621.36
5489Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5490Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14013.5611.26
5491Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14013.555.42
5492Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14013.521.08
5493Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11513.473.49
5494Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11513.473.49
5495Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5496Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5497Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5498Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5499Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14013.320.00
5500Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14013.262.51
5501Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5502Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5503Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.202.59
5504Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14013.181.85
5505Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10613.1812.56
5506Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.29
5507Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5508Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5509Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14013.130.93
5510Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5511Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14013.090.00
5512Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11513.092.07
5513William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5514Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5515Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5516Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14013.000.85
5517Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5518Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5519Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23612.945.00
5520Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14012.875.26
5521Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.820.71
5522Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.84
5523Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14012.772.51
5524Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5525Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.740.39
5526Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11512.705.47
5527Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14012.673.15
5528Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.81
5529Teresa WebberCh