Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 February 2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531667.8489.40
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821354.5887.17
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815655.9139.23
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515272.833.48
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815006.3738.57
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814940.7953.87
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514648.093.48
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813591.8544.03
9Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813491.2337.22
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513475.120.00
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013182.195.53
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612170.349.59
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611360.9414.84
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011193.4815.36
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010935.0820.11
16Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889923.9319.44
17Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889878.9842.16
18Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409867.4511.90
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889643.866.21
20Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069641.9642.25
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889611.6521.41
22Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069449.5929.96
23William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159411.415.28
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069358.618.58
25Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409323.1369.61
26Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889301.9758.54
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409269.1644.71
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889135.8737.22
29Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889077.2192.35
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158937.947.89
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408910.5616.04
32Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888819.3359.52
33Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408687.060.00
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068570.4614.61
35Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408402.6382.63
36Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408377.4015.69
37Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888354.3830.14
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408277.136.19
39Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888084.2030.63
40Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407963.2441.27
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.920.00
43Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887620.2524.88
44Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
45Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157400.6113.95
46Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887341.196.58
47Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887323.5171.79
48Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157160.2374.48
49Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
50Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407080.9828.63
51Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
52Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066962.8061.87
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156833.738.81
54Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066806.1137.95
55Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066716.2524.37
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066698.0820.60
57Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886661.438.59
58Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
59Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886652.8619.44
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406650.317.53
61Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406642.5323.22
62Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066608.110.00
63Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066457.514.55
64Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406274.6627.45
65Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066106.1210.77
66Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886065.2257.77
67Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065999.4132.62
68Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885988.78111.41
69Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
70Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405966.7331.80
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155903.326.77
72Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405857.84112.74
73Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885778.0520.94
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405745.876.46
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405743.964.74
76Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405676.9113.77
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405579.8610.38
78Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065472.3442.52
79Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885443.7052.03
80Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405434.207.21
81Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885430.458.17
82Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065417.1217.33
83Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.570.29
84Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405341.265.04
85Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155333.050.63
86Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405326.978.14
87Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
88Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405294.678.52
89Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405280.722.94
90Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405271.860.00
91Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405243.664.58
92Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065235.3312.05
93Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365233.342.37
94Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885158.2317.19
95Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
96Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405085.7723.77
97Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155063.7715.57
98Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885061.5623.75
99Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155060.156.41
100John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065003.1143.93
101Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404971.8614.93
102Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154946.430.00
103Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404940.8720.33
104Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404929.0819.18
105Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404920.3928.49
106Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404891.495.32
107Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884889.330.00
108Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064870.901.50
109Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404863.292.60
110Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884855.5520.25
111Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884853.200.00
112Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
113Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884815.5211.74
114Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
115Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884696.1615.32
116Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
117Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884690.490.30
118Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
119Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404680.5815.16
120Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064626.0019.86
121John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064593.9811.33
122Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404574.0231.92
123Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884568.5117.28
124Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154568.1939.47
125Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884564.5867.45
126Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064551.3126.91
127Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154533.7339.47
128Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884531.681.56
129Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884530.843.39
130Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064449.8018.57
131Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154449.5814.13
132Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064437.0127.46
133Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884420.4529.99
134John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884399.0119.23
135Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864389.1816.44
136Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404388.3012.10
137Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364381.2813.02
138Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884380.833.99
139Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404365.225.85
140Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564360.8810.01
141Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064357.492.22
142David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064342.2235.70
143Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404333.5415.86
144Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884332.2317.09
145Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404319.856.24
146Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154315.5816.92
147Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404289.113.56
148Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404252.630.95
149Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884228.8115.72
150Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404224.2818.46
151Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404209.123.93
152Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064146.6341.21
153Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064136.6510.11
154Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884131.0113.87
155Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404110.5210.33
156Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064100.2830.77
157Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404094.953.40
158Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884044.404.20
159Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154036.3510.62
160Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1064025.5910.90
161William AlexanderClermont, FL1064017.0346.08
162Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1153998.7511.67
163Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063994.1811.46
164Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063978.9415.61
165Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883973.432.37
166Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403971.1820.46
167Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883958.5420.56
168Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403953.640.50
169Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403953.1730.27
170Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063906.163.20
171Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063877.671.14
172Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063867.0130.34
173Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403862.0523.37
174Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063842.9316.10
175Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403839.1130.25
176Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063823.979.17
177Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863813.852.46
178Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063799.396.73
179Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403791.067.99
180Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063734.354.34
181Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.010.00
182Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153719.822.42
183Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403714.4249.05
184Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403711.8657.76
185Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063702.836.22
186Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
187Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403688.8024.23
188Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063676.657.49
189Joan MillensKingston, NY2363668.49148.71
190Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403644.088.57
191Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883615.4729.14
192Martin SingerNew City, NY1063603.4437.72
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883576.460.00
194Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883571.8625.49
195Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403570.423.83
196Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153554.538.36
197Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063549.1838.08
198June BarachAlbany, NY1153538.541.33
199David StandigOakland, NJ1063510.278.12
200Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403470.376.70
201Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153464.534.09
202John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863434.4614.93
203Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403433.3712.18
204Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883429.2327.28
205Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883427.3423.65
206Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403422.902.21
207Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153400.899.55
208Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403397.6937.92
209Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403387.190.00
210Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403365.610.00
211Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
212Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883333.4356.72
213Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063327.9216.47
214Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403327.580.39
215Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153326.672.65
216Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153323.6011.03
217Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063319.935.01
218Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403307.196.60
219Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403282.040.54
220Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
221Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063279.695.99
222Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403274.700.00
223Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403273.647.34
224Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
225Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403255.9410.58
226Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403238.315.56
227James MetzgerNew York, NY1063232.619.60
228Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403223.199.03
229Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883219.553.57
230Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3191.660.00
231Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403173.860.00
232Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
233Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403161.8019.31
234K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883154.8323.55
235Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063146.350.00
236Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063134.026.42
237Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403120.991.92
238Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063117.6530.09
239Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403112.2919.75
240Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403096.264.62
241Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403094.2312.21
242Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883084.6240.86
243Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883079.7631.92
244Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153067.320.00
245John GroppNewburgh, NY1863062.263.85
246Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403059.553.21
247Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063054.853.32
248Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403052.496.30
249Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
250Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063051.043.81
251Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403050.370.00
252Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063049.311.13
253Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403039.7824.57
254Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883036.9724.41
255Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883028.6623.83
256Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883024.9919.73
257David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882990.9526.54
258Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402987.162.60
259Myron RimerNew City, NY1062985.8024.08
260John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
261Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402963.284.48
262Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
263H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882954.9355.42
264Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882944.9859.69
265Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882944.6310.26
266David KatzenSparta, NJ1062939.7960.25
267Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402922.036.30
268Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062921.2811.00
269Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402893.704.47
270Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882892.1817.06
271Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882884.8127.32
272Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882880.6423.83
273Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882867.350.91
274Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882852.0217.17
275Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402850.644.80
276Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062850.3228.65
277Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062845.4115.03
278Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402833.8016.77
279Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402821.123.33
280Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402817.350.35
281Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402808.5910.27
282Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402806.4816.77
283Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882796.6315.06
284Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882796.521.42
285Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882792.620.00
286Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062785.481.18
287Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062777.4253.09
288Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062775.486.65
289Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402762.247.01
290Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402759.1821.46
291Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882750.837.02
292William BarnesUnion, NJ1402749.233.00
293Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402749.123.52
294Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062720.4510.54
295Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882715.116.05
296Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882693.0760.00
297Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402691.350.00
298Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062684.042.66
299Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362681.320.63
300Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
301Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402676.140.70
302Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
303Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882660.058.96
304Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.900.00
305Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402655.8714.42
306David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062653.2111.40
307Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062650.787.31
308Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402634.782.88
309Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402632.723.54
310Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152631.031.37
311Harvey ZeltzerBoynton Beach, FL1402624.993.95
312Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882615.827.78
313Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062612.7216.54
314Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882605.8934.98
315Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2602.040.00
316Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
317Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882583.853.64
318Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882583.824.50
319Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402583.763.56
320Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
321Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062551.780.63
322Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152550.650.00
323Rita RosenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1402550.510.00
324Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402546.312.95
325Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402545.957.12
326Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402544.216.34
327Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152535.895.45
328Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882530.1312.29
329Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062529.230.00
330Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402519.5610.29
331Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402517.2615.97
332Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152510.754.90
333Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062491.7116.54
334Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062491.4121.58
335Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402480.341.08
336Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062475.447.89
337John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
338Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
339Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402461.860.00
340Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062457.5410.00
341Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402456.568.95
342Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2454.094.73
343Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882450.149.00
344Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402447.636.18
345Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882445.3425.04
346Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
347Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
348Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402423.615.09
349Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882421.9011.28
350Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062420.267.30
351Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402411.529.04
352Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402405.572.33
353Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062404.8012.43
354Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062404.063.58
355R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062397.8021.37
356Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402394.5822.86
357Peter WickCohoes, NY1152389.290.00
358Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152384.164.57
359Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
360Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402377.6352.86
361Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152372.963.21
362Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862367.8915.56
363Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882358.3512.71
364Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062358.3312.90
365Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882353.9420.21
366Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402353.301.58
367Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.960.00
368Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882349.9410.38
369Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
370Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402347.8716.66
371Bob WangParlin, NJ1402344.3121.83
372Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882343.9611.54
373Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062343.4510.24
374Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882336.404.21
375Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882329.798.91
376Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062327.443.30
377Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402322.8920.21
378John WassKinnelon, NJ1062319.9025.27
379Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402308.271.67
380Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062308.0227.79
381Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
382M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402299.336.24
383Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152298.176.18
384Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402291.777.34
385Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882291.0315.84
386Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
387Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882254.1812.50
388David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
389Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402252.763.75
390Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402250.090.73
391Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562247.471.62
392Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882234.1817.88
393George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402232.625.09
394Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062229.660.50
395Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152220.565.76
396Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062215.1611.66
397Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402213.6113.07
398Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562209.140.21
399Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402207.174.89
400Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062204.9011.76
401Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882202.923.00
402Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152193.235.66
403Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062192.527.42
404Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062191.6848.14
405Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062190.561.57
406Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062189.679.89
407Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
408Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882179.3228.22
409Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402172.967.40
410Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062171.6117.61
411Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
412Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152164.8019.13
413Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882156.3714.18
414Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152153.9014.11
415Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882150.148.51
416Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
417Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062148.3111.58
418Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
419Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402146.940.00
420Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862145.849.40
421Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
422Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402142.121.95
423Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882131.179.40
424Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152129.164.37
425Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
426George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882123.662.28
427Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152108.457.41
428Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402102.636.58
429Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402101.670.00
430Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402101.355.46
431Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402087.906.31
432Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
433Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882079.609.40
434Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402073.150.80
435Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862069.730.82
436Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062069.6112.07
437Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
438Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062064.571.63
439Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152058.602.79
440Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882057.145.34
441Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
442Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882042.059.51
443Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062041.3818.05
444Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152033.943.68
445Tory KaneRye, NY1882030.9714.43
446Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862027.867.25
447E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402025.7217.21
448Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882023.5910.97
449Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062020.024.18
450R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402017.931.40
451Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152017.3911.14
452Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402014.354.07
453William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882010.7919.65
454Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882007.7517.62
455Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062006.6125.22
456Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882000.293.95
457Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
458Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401993.1610.30
459William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861967.1023.63
460Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.00
461Muriel FieldsHilton Head, SC1401964.145.26
462Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881961.104.21
463Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881958.785.02
464Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401958.725.09
465Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361957.160.00
466Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401953.811.88
467Rona LevineNew York, NY1881953.6816.42
468M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
469Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151941.300.32
470Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
471Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401936.410.89
472Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
473Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061928.6810.04
474Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401918.423.92
475Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401907.670.00
476Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
477Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881900.7613.07
478Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
479George KramerClifton, NJ1061899.000.00
480Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881894.254.75
481Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401892.742.49
482Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881891.033.53
483Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401889.430.00
484Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401885.092.05
485Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561883.521.69
486Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881874.6511.77
487Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061869.5413.08
488Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881868.012.26
489Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151867.031.97
490Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401862.802.86
491Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
492Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861851.880.00
493Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061847.036.25
494Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
495Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401843.4819.48
496Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881842.6116.74
497Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881839.3012.95
498Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151831.434.04
499Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1827.393.21
500Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401826.210.00
501Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151823.4714.80
502Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881820.068.41
503Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881819.276.02
504James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061819.2112.84
505Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881819.173.00
506Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
507Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1815.002.05
508Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
509Robert OrneNew City, NY1061805.815.07
510Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401803.120.00
511Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1799.310.00
512Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.980.69
513Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061795.0717.25
514Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
515George WeberHamburg, NJ1061793.0124.10
516Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401769.221.66
517Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401768.940.00
518E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1766.9712.27
519Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881758.8918.07
520Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
521Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401758.193.60
522Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861757.370.00
523Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861748.510.00
524Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061744.090.96
525Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
526Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401736.8212.30
527David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061735.200.00
528Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061734.9120.31
529Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401734.525.74
530Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151733.3113.60
531Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881733.090.32
532James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
533Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061732.052.07
534Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881731.792.42
535Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151718.561.42
536Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061716.340.00
537Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401715.651.37
538Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861715.356.08
539Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881715.276.55
540Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061714.747.77
541Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401714.193.91
542Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361714.146.76
543Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401713.711.44
544John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401712.198.89
545Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881710.393.18
546Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401708.2214.42
547Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
548Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151705.187.49
549Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881702.144.10
550Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1700.224.49
551D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881698.9311.70
552Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881695.080.50
553Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401694.934.40
554Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881692.164.34
555Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
556Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401691.393.97
557Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
558Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401687.858.82
559Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401683.670.40
560Frances PlattSomers, NY1881677.7210.22
561Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061675.040.00
562Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881673.6423.23
563Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151668.971.33
564Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1665.7850.36
565Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061663.304.80
566Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881656.837.05
567Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401655.473.21
568Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.011.66
569Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061650.804.67
570Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
571Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401645.2921.41
572Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881644.710.98
573Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401639.882.40
574Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401638.970.57
575Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061638.3114.90
576Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061631.3110.54
577Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881629.7515.81
578Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
579Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881628.200.00
580Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401627.793.80
581Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
582Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401626.4614.99
583Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
584Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061610.790.70
585Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401609.360.22
586Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061608.7510.85
587Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
588Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561607.743.82
589Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881606.648.86
590Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
591Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881605.5510.04
592Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881605.3914.15
593Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881603.5620.66
594Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401602.673.11
595David EatonLivingston, NJ1401601.553.11
596Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881600.612.51
597Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
598Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401598.111.85
599Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151597.930.00
600Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881597.750.00
601Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
602William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
603Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
604Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861589.302.00
605Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401588.661.85
606Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
607Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401581.502.44
608Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
609Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401581.309.27
610Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
611Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881577.5623.60
612Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401575.6413.00
613Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061574.673.77
614Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861573.837.28
615Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061569.568.21
616Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881569.5127.48
617William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1567.8912.04
618Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881566.9711.28
619Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151563.199.25
620Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061557.8020.12
621William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
622Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
623Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061553.151.39
624Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151552.175.15
625Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1551.559.63
626John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061551.1514.59
627Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401548.058.23
628Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401546.314.18
629Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061545.922.06
630Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881545.1516.99
631Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401542.980.85
632Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
633Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881540.5115.67
634William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061539.158.86
635Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861537.113.34
636Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151530.510.00
637Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061529.636.80
638Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361528.080.00
639Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401527.6910.09
640George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561523.430.95
641Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
642Neil GordonNew City, NY1061520.608.57
643Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861518.411.40
644Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561514.142.43
645Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401513.5818.31
646Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
647Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881513.008.64
648Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061511.266.40
649Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061504.704.90
650Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401498.696.97
651Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061498.609.74
652Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881498.366.95
653Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401498.310.35
654Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061497.518.35
655Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.400.00
656Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061496.312.73
657Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401489.474.06
658Gail CannoldRye, NY1881489.4113.79
659James LehrerPurchase, NY1881489.0727.82
660Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151486.177.23
661Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401485.968.50
662Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881485.302.11
663Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361484.740.00
664Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061484.451.66
665Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.170.00
666Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1482.468.24
667Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061481.9425.23
668Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401481.613.08
669Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401479.614.34
670Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401476.310.22
671Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
672Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401475.0714.47
673Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
674Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881472.2013.69
675Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881470.8810.61
676Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1468.028.90
677Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061466.039.83
678Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401462.741.88
679Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401458.952.20
680Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401458.920.90
681Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401451.0021.97
682Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
683James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881448.6712.07
684Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401446.621.16
685Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151446.491.57
686Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401444.980.50
687Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881444.3717.82
688George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401438.0017.85
689Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1437.675.70
690Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401436.6232.77
691Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361436.0744.51
692Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
693Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881435.382.52
694Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881435.2110.43
695Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401434.0711.16
696William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401432.691.67
697Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
698Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.3620.54
699James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401430.721.60
700Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
701Joel GorenBedford, NY1881426.926.07
702William GolushDenville, NJ1401426.7916.56
703Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061425.160.34
704Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
705Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061423.169.84
706Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861423.050.22
707Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881422.897.18
708David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
709David CoxRandolph, NJ1401421.886.24
710Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881421.6310.29
711Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401418.572.89
712Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
713Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881415.5811.12
714Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401411.950.00
715Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401409.0410.57
716Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881403.073.24
717Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
718Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861399.019.12
719Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151397.710.00
720Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401394.702.76
721Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401393.560.00
722Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151392.551.09
723Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1389.238.59
724Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881388.846.55
725Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061385.432.45
726Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401381.660.00
727Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
728Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881376.722.85
729Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881375.934.75
730Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1373.5918.37
731Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401372.930.00
732Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401369.431.80
733Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
734Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061365.447.14
735Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401364.4814.89
736Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151362.837.23
737Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
738Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
739William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881355.196.85
740Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401354.692.89
741Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401352.615.12
742Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061352.310.00
743John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061350.1612.79
744Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881348.200.00
745Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881340.978.53
746Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151340.825.84
747Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061332.5711.28
748Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
749Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401325.962.76
750Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
751Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401324.475.86
752Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401320.375.50
753Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
754James MichaelisNyack, NY1061317.832.50
755June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401316.953.01
756Dan PetersNew City, NY1061315.2720.18
757Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401315.218.53
758Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401311.698.50
759Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401308.584.51
760Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
761Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061306.348.49
762Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
763Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.200.00
764Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151303.576.14
765Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401301.028.23
766Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1301.010.99
767Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401300.8614.34
768Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061298.9318.20
769Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401298.930.00
770Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881297.941.41
771Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061296.405.84
772Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151294.981.29
773Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061291.823.20
774Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
775Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401288.590.92
776Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361287.310.00
777Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401285.560.84
778Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881284.8410.01
779Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881284.5011.95
780Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151278.393.00
781Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061277.851.99
782Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
783Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401274.893.54
784Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401271.839.04
785L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881271.581.85
786Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861271.161.19
787Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151269.2111.00
788Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061267.451.19
789David CooperOssining, NY1881266.922.07
790Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881261.544.97
791Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401260.3615.63
792Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881258.3613.42
793Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881258.140.00
794Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881257.362.26
795Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1256.740.00
796Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881256.272.96
797Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
798Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401253.762.95
799Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881252.061.38
800Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401251.233.77
801Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061250.863.11
802Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061250.7911.02
803Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
804Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401245.358.41
805Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061244.616.90
806Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061240.270.61
807Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061239.942.28
808Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061239.096.08
809Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881238.1115.45
810Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401237.7110.88
811Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401236.133.28
812Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361234.410.00
813Susan KatzStamford, CT1881234.1013.74
814Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881233.752.43
815Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
816Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
817Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401232.729.02
818Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.080.00
819Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
820Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401228.9040.59
821Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561227.770.00
822Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061226.410.90
823Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151224.660.28
824Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401222.772.49
825Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861222.440.32
826Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401222.320.00
827Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401222.200.28
828Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861222.0513.45
829Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401221.8210.76
830George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061221.378.81
831Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
832Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881221.190.00
833Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881217.786.73
834Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881217.515.03
835Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401216.920.45
836Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881216.411.33
837Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881215.704.09
838Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401215.6729.72
839Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401215.642.54
840Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061214.391.60
841Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
842George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1212.421.33
843Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061210.382.11
844Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151207.070.32
845Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
846Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1202.412.35
847Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401199.852.56
848Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1198.952.87
849Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1196.6443.47
850Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361195.850.00
851Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881195.509.88
852Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1195.220.59
853Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401193.651.00
854Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061191.631.67
855Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.400.31
856Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881189.049.23
857Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
858Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401186.043.41
859Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
860Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061184.4222.73
861Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401183.0219.63
862Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
863Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881179.620.91
864Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401178.999.02
865Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151178.700.28
866Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881177.815.96
867Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881177.435.85
868Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
869Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1176.472.58
870Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151170.9122.84
871Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401169.568.86
872Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881168.765.06
873Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401168.626.78
874George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561168.370.00
875Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401167.5615.15
876Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401165.731.56
877Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
878Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061165.554.62
879Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881164.665.09
880Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401164.113.34
881Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401164.010.24
882George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401163.115.68
883Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401163.024.68
884Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
885Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061156.073.82
886Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861153.770.00
887Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
888Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061151.6616.87
889Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401151.320.00
890Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881150.314.35
891Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881149.345.06
892William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881148.020.74
893Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
894Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151144.705.15
895Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881144.4322.82
896Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401144.250.58
897Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401142.581.71
898Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401141.221.03
899Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401140.311.59
900Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881140.2121.50
901James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401138.540.90
902Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151137.828.85
903William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881136.982.12
904Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401136.230.00
905Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401133.461.03
906Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
907Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401130.4912.06
908Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401128.103.80
909Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401127.920.28
910Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
911Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881125.7233.24
912Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1123.072.15
913Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401121.610.00
914Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
915Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401119.752.09
916Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1118.385.88
917Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061115.753.11
918Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881114.1316.03
919Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061112.530.00
920Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061112.201.39
921Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861110.152.86
922Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361109.611.00
923Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881108.891.42
924Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151107.510.00
925Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881106.922.28
926Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401105.132.55
927Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881104.063.72
928Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401103.783.70
929James AckermanAlbany, NY1151102.932.14
930BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401102.820.42
931Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861101.640.75
932Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401101.420.46
933Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061100.910.00
934Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151099.631.60
935Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
936Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401098.134.04
937Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
938J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
939Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
940Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401089.852.80
941Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401089.461.05
942Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881086.794.20
943Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401084.883.39
944Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401083.2416.77
945Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
946Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401082.850.14
947Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401082.514.27
948Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881081.476.96
949Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401076.631.74
950Susan VockArmonk, NY1881076.249.50
951Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881075.871.04
952Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
953Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401074.985.98
954George BirisJersey City, NJ1401074.370.00
955Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881074.3411.92
956Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401071.820.00
957Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401071.550.00
958Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881070.633.39
959Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061070.550.61
960Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061068.327.84
961Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.590.00
962Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061066.309.10
963Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061065.591.09
964Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401065.570.00
965Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1065.137.03
966Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061063.956.16
967Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061063.898.17
968Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881062.883.36
969Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1060.854.40
970Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361060.653.60
971Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401058.967.12
972Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061058.6217.13
973Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
974Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361057.760.00
975Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401057.570.28
976Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151056.071.83
977Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881055.305.68
978Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401054.574.23
979David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401053.057.27
980Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861053.0228.85
981Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401051.430.00
982Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401051.200.49
983John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061051.0317.13
984Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881050.982.04
985Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861049.871.94
986Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881049.7725.13
987Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
988Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151047.910.00
989Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881046.765.40
990Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
991Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.470.00
992John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061044.9210.89
993Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401042.3211.99
994Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401041.307.52
995Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.830.00
996Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401040.530.00
997Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061039.505.71
998Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151036.251.30
999Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.00
1000Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401033.082.20
1001Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.530.00
1002Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1003Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1004Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401025.917.21
1005Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1006Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881024.845.29
1007Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401024.6427.02
1008Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401023.295.00
1009Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061022.520.90
1010Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151020.441.26
1011Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.00
1012June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1013Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.180.00
1014Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401013.529.36
1015Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1013.521.41
1016Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881012.9810.98
1017William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861011.681.11
1018Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1011.390.00
1019Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401010.423.42
1020Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881010.290.00
1021Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1022Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.660.00
1023Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061008.4419.63
1024Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401006.712.18
1025Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1026Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401004.853.75
1027Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861004.340.00
1028Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1029Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401004.002.37
1030Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401003.740.00
1031Byron NimocksRye, NY1881003.334.78
1032Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881002.650.00
1033Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1000.3913.82
1034Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151000.340.00
1035Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401000.186.19
1036Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115999.932.36
1037Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186998.968.21
1038Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1039Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188996.364.85
1040Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106995.541.15
1041Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186995.096.48
1042Philip RouraManchester, NJ140992.6911.71
1043Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140992.630.00
1044Richard BobilinFonda, NY115991.356.18
1045Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106990.624.25
1046David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140989.8812.39
1047Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**989.813.34
1048Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106985.952.30
1049Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188983.324.82
1050Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140982.427.97
1051Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1052Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1053Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106979.226.21
1054Anna RosanelliRye, NY188979.223.30
1055Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**978.766.13
1056Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188977.347.46
1057Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188977.180.00
1058Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**976.633.68
1059Merle LewisSomers, NY188973.908.82
1060Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236973.7210.31
1061Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140973.162.37
1062Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140972.721.74
1063Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188972.100.00
1064Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106970.567.45
1065Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.750.00
1066Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1067Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106969.550.85
1068Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188968.497.27
1069Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1070Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.510.40
1071Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**964.498.35
1072Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188962.106.49
1073John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186961.5815.06
1074Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188960.130.00
1075Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188959.860.00
1076Carolyn PostWalden, NY236959.110.00
1077Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188958.8211.09
1078Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**957.252.37
1079Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140956.9112.30
1080Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140956.2315.85
1081John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1082Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140954.7917.64
1083James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1084Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140953.635.81
1085George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140950.705.41
1086Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.490.00
1087Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140947.462.99
1088Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140946.934.72
1089Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**943.926.83
1090Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188943.105.81
1091Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186942.575.00
1092Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140942.5217.40
1093Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115940.951.13
1094William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115940.533.63
1095Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140937.503.49
1096Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186936.601.18
1097Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188935.699.73
1098Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**935.560.88
1099John MontiWalden, NY186933.3517.82
1100Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140929.650.00
1101Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188929.021.57
1102Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188929.003.94
1103Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115928.501.05
1104Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1105Diane MartiniMilton, NY186927.6211.25
1106Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186927.466.48
1107Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1108Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188925.4818.29
1109Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106924.780.00
1110Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188924.588.20
1111Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140923.631.63
1112Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115923.388.85
1113Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106921.312.97
1114Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156919.450.00
1115Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106919.395.16
1116Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140918.1617.19
1117Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188917.916.69
1118William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140917.670.67
1119Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140917.470.85
1120Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.270.00
1121Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1122Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186915.049.36
1123Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1124Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140914.200.00
1125Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188911.837.56
1126Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140911.680.52
1127Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188910.4114.75
1128Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140910.140.00
1129Judith LapollaSomers, NY188909.478.40
1130Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1131Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186905.368.21
1132Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188905.025.18
1133Alvan LewisSomers, NY188904.2017.01
1134Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106903.491.05
1135Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140903.388.56
1136Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106903.283.78
1137Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140900.410.90
1138Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106898.982.83
1139Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156897.2811.01
1140Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140896.760.45
1141Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1142Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140894.400.48
1143Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**893.776.83
1144Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188892.026.64
1145Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**891.314.32
1146Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188890.072.93
1147Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106889.6740.14
1148Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188888.0917.40
1149Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186884.148.63
1150Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186883.904.68
1151Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188883.020.00
1152Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188882.957.24
1153Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1154Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106882.470.00
1155Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188881.7415.62
1156Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140880.295.64
1157Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140879.770.00
1158Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115879.545.16
1159Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188879.3314.09
1160Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140878.351.32
1161Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140878.270.00
1162Michael OtteWarwick, NY236877.805.58
1163Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106877.5016.15
1164Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188876.6812.12
1165Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**876.415.44
1166Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106875.270.00
1167Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**875.2010.33
1168Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**874.041.04
1169Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106872.895.25
1170Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186872.1611.66
1171Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188871.982.93
1172Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.350.00
1173Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236871.093.87
1174Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140869.110.28
1175Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140866.760.85
1176Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115865.682.03
1177Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188864.032.05
1178Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**863.530.82
1179John ForbesRamsey, NJ106863.0414.09
1180Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1181Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186860.7116.43
1182Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1183Judy LevyNew City, NY106858.806.58
1184Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106857.896.57
1185Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156857.739.61
1186Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140857.176.32
1187Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115857.050.56
1188Grace AndersonSomers, NY188856.722.08
1189Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1190Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1191Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106853.244.92
1192Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.090.00
1193Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1194Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186850.451.49
1195Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106850.243.39
1196Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**847.225.57
1197Carole KligermanBronx, NY188847.051.74
1198Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140846.360.00
1199Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1200Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186843.8714.52
1201Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1202Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115843.390.00
1203Neil BeckBronxville, NY188842.2311.92
1204William SigwardPelham, NY188842.144.81
1205Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**840.947.68
1206John McDonaldCohoes, NY115840.010.00
1207Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.960.00
1208Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188838.269.07
1209Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1210Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140837.885.56
1211Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188836.235.92
1212David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**835.874.67
1213Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**835.201.46
1214Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115834.740.00
1215Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140834.740.38
1216Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140832.090.00
1217Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188830.994.51
1218Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**830.992.80
1219Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188830.220.33
1220Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188829.5715.37
1221Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**828.896.53
1222Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115827.230.00
1223Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188826.9517.69
1224Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140826.292.89
1225Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1226James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1227Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1228Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140820.340.90
1229Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115819.830.00
1230Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115819.821.29
1231Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106819.553.60
1232Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140819.262.38
1233Daniel WulffMenands, NY115819.013.00
1234Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115815.778.87
1235Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188815.620.82
1236Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188814.253.31
1237Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188814.111.87
1238Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1239Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188811.236.98
1240Susan FisherHarrison, NY188809.0027.06
1241Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140807.301.72
1242Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140806.821.40
1243Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188806.746.89
1244Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188805.924.12
1245Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1246Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188804.994.50
1247Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**802.761.13
1248Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140801.811.98
1249Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188801.492.98
1250Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106801.262.93
1251Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188798.9918.94
1252John GroszScarsdale, NY188796.799.84
1253Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.380.28
1254Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106795.860.24
1255Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106793.720.00
1256Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140793.412.61
1257Judy KonradStamford, CT188**791.976.53
1258Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106791.777.82
1259Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**791.706.95
1260Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.850.00
1261Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140788.750.00
1262John LoeberGlenville, NY115788.697.02
1263Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1264Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.180.00
1265Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186786.240.93
1266Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140785.822.84
1267Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140785.232.27
1268Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1269Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**780.2612.32
1270Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.180.00
1271Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**779.940.00
1272Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115779.797.29
1273J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140779.770.42
1274Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.730.00
1275Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106778.035.46
1276Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140775.990.00
1277Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.00
1278Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140774.820.28
1279Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106773.330.00
1280Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1281Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115772.180.00
1282Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**771.793.15
1283Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140771.382.15
1284Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1285Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**770.830.00
1286Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**769.180.00
1287David BuchynGansevoort, NY115768.221.47
1288Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1289Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1290Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.640.00
1291Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188764.350.00
1292Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106764.2722.37
1293Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106763.381.56
1294Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140763.160.71
1295Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156763.070.10
1296Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**762.821.65
1297Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106762.3912.05
1298Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188761.180.00
1299Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106761.0810.16
1300Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1301Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1302Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1303Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1304Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140754.476.50
1305Karen HainesSummit, NJ140753.6518.11
1306Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115753.448.18
1307Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188752.529.46
1308Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106752.494.62
1309Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188751.821.32
1310Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1311Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140750.813.66
1312James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140750.220.42
1313Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115749.771.66
1314Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**749.285.96
1315Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106748.428.55
1316Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1317Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188747.670.00
1318Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140747.630.00
1319H OakesSaugerties, NY186745.460.00
1320Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**743.290.00
1321Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1322Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140741.810.00
1323Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140741.796.05
1324Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106741.396.32
1325Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1326Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188740.105.80
1327Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106739.6810.08
1328Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188739.1111.16
1329Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115738.391.30
1330Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188738.2010.12
1331Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188737.512.73
1332Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140736.964.19
1333Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**736.411.98
1334Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140735.052.03
1335Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1336Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188734.2513.65
1337Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1338Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140733.361.00
1339Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140732.543.60
1340Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140731.330.00
1341Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106727.900.45
1342Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140727.5734.55
1343Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**727.243.08
1344Terry BentleyLake George, NY115726.197.08
1345John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106725.3420.21
1346Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1347Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106725.0813.61
1348Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140724.6113.70
1349Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140724.588.29
1350P DavisDenville, NJ140**724.332.34
1351Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115723.762.14
1352Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140723.240.74
1353Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188723.1015.35
1354Martha SchuckChester, NY236**722.940.17
1355Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1356Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140720.971.28
1357Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140720.920.60
1358Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106719.932.21
1359Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**719.536.91
1360Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.200.00
1361William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.760.00
1362Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**718.742.04
1363Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140718.713.18
1364Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188718.206.86
1365Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188716.846.86
1366Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188714.934.70
1367Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140713.895.35
1368Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**712.309.43
1369Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188709.931.03
1370Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106709.296.86
1371James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**708.643.78
1372Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140706.970.00
1373Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186703.850.68
1374Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1375Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186702.164.89
1376Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106701.277.70
1377Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106699.8428.63
1378John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**699.672.11
1379Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**698.003.12
1380Betty RubinoSomers, NY188697.542.98
1381Judith CohenWest End, NJ140696.771.34
1382George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1383Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106695.120.84
1384Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115695.020.64
1385Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186694.200.00
1386Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186693.970.00
1387Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188691.8510.56
1388Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140691.747.25
1389Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140690.870.00
1390George KramerSomerset, NJ140**690.691.18
1391Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1392Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188690.523.79
1393David SternSuffern, NY106690.320.00
1394Norma LornHartsdale, NY188689.632.64
1395James BeardClifton Park, NY115689.512.04
1396Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1397Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115688.753.86
1398Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.900.00
1399Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115686.580.60
1400Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1401Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1402Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106684.385.24
1403Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115684.265.61
1404Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1405Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.070.00
1406Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106681.623.53
1407Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**681.3611.90
1408Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1409Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115680.585.29
1410Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.100.00
1411Roy SamittWayside, NJ140678.481.02
1412Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186678.107.83
1413Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140677.320.00
1414Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**677.0717.41
1415Robert SudaHurley, NY186**676.990.00
1416Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188676.547.04
1417Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186676.480.00
1418Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188675.4319.82
1419Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**674.7512.10
1420Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140674.640.89
1421Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1422Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106671.434.42
1423Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140670.770.00
1424Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**670.640.00
1425Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188669.520.64
1426Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1427Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140668.301.88
1428Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140667.7913.87
1429Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140667.470.00
1430Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**667.130.00
1431Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140666.921.99
1432Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140666.361.90
1433Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106666.281.94
1434Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**666.027.00
1435Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188665.372.35
1436Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**664.251.77
1437Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140663.738.36
1438Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140663.600.71
1439Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.00
1440Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140662.240.00
1441William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**661.484.70
1442Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140661.4614.08
1443Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186660.131.11
1444Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**660.071.81
1445Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188659.900.76
1446Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140659.672.87
1447Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188659.3411.54
1448Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1449Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140657.170.00
1450Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1451Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**656.770.32
1452Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188656.310.50
1453Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106654.801.43
1454Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1455Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188654.050.00
1456Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140654.042.81
1457Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140652.902.59
1458Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188652.640.85
1459Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188652.480.00
1460Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**651.951.55
1461J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140651.912.69
1462Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.550.00
1463Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1464Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.150.00
1465Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1466Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**649.620.00
1467Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1468Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140648.531.99
1469Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1470Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186646.430.00
1471Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.290.00
1472Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188646.251.76
1473Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**645.040.00
1474Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1475Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106643.841.95
1476Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**643.552.07
1477Marie SugarSomers, NY188643.549.55
1478Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106643.361.71
1479Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106643.219.83
1480Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140643.128.05
1481Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1482Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**640.750.00
1483Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106640.413.59
1484Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106640.095.47
1485David WrightLakeville, CT186639.413.70
1486Don JacobsonSomers, NY188639.241.30
1487Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140638.350.00
1488Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**637.040.00
1489Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1490Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**636.410.00
1491Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106636.280.63
1492Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**635.6812.24
1493Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1494Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140634.050.45
1495Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140633.960.93
1496Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140633.787.31
1497Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188632.961.30
1498Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**632.580.00
1499Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1500Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106630.804.44
1501John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1502Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**629.310.00
1503Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106629.120.74
1504Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140628.871.60
1505H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1506Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**628.792.44
1507Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106628.6811.24
1508Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**626.922.39
1509Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115626.871.49
1510Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115626.401.63
1511Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188626.180.38
1512Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140625.872.82
1513Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1514Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1515Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**623.7511.90
1516Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140623.700.00
1517Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156623.210.00
1518Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188622.762.83
1519Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106622.401.87
1520Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1521Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**621.442.54
1522Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1523Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140620.660.00
1524Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106618.143.28
1525Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140618.120.00
1526Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188617.616.39
1527Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106615.9211.91
1528Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140614.430.84
1529Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106613.614.67
1530Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.240.00
1531Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.350.70
1532Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140612.280.00
1533Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106612.062.60
1534Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188611.823.32
1535Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**611.721.74
1536Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140611.701.64
1537E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.980.00
1538Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140609.520.84
1539Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140609.1924.04
1540Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140608.132.02
1541Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**607.282.97
1542Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1543Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186606.240.00
1544Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106606.090.89
1545Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106605.952.02
1546Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**605.850.00
1547Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140605.671.34
1548Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140603.664.62
1549Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**603.400.00
1550Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140599.8114.77
1551Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**599.7412.59
1552Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**599.670.00
1553Michael LoBedminster, NJ140599.5710.39
1554George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1555Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**598.710.78
1556Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1557Patricia ManganSomers, NY188597.242.34
1558Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**597.150.00
1559Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**596.535.20
1560Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140595.595.54
1561Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**595.510.00
1562Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140595.201.99
1563Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106594.4915.13
1564Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188594.464.61
1565Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**594.100.69
1566Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1567Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188592.063.38
1568Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**591.340.94
1569Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115591.062.51
1570Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**590.430.98
1571Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115589.881.93
1572Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106589.661.30
1573Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140588.910.65
1574Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156588.760.00
1575Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186588.101.52
1576Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106587.952.82
1577Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156587.800.00
1578Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**587.440.00
1579Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**587.250.00
1580Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140587.082.21
1581Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**585.962.01
1582David MicciRutherford, NJ106585.801.16
1583Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140585.520.00
1584Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140584.060.66
1585Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**584.030.00
1586Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**583.750.22
1587Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**583.620.52
1588Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**583.340.58
1589Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**583.340.58
1590Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140582.822.64
1591Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186582.724.89
1592Rita LaneHarrison, NY188581.121.78
1593Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106580.890.79
1594Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**580.461.13
1595Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156579.209.94
1596Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1597Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**578.890.00
1598Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**578.761.48
1599Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188578.720.00
1600David MayerWayside, NJ140**577.072.11
1601Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.620.00
1602Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1603Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**574.871.92
1604Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**574.7710.90
1605Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**574.7212.25
1606Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140573.470.42
1607Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**573.453.49
1608Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188573.077.49
1609Doris SobelWellington, FL236**572.890.00
1610Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106572.5118.37
1611Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140572.150.00
1612Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140572.041.89
1613Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140571.900.00
1614Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1615Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156571.600.00
1616Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140570.280.89
1617Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106569.970.00
1618Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140569.251.89
1619Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140569.120.00
1620Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106567.631.39
1621Karin SmithToms River, NJ140566.572.17
1622Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**566.557.57
1623Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140566.230.00
1624Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.970.00
1625Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186565.648.52
1626Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.00
1627Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106563.680.42
1628Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140562.720.00
1629Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**561.942.29
1630Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1631Randall SapadinNew York, NY188559.391.59
1632Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1633Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**559.211.67
1634Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1635Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140559.060.56
1636Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**559.031.15
1637Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140558.210.75
1638Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188558.032.86
1639Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1640Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**556.801.39
1641Burt MeyersHastings, NY188555.936.27
1642Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1643Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106555.770.00
1644Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115555.460.00
1645Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115555.2313.16
1646Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236553.883.13
1647James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140553.200.00
1648Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1649Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106552.000.00
1650Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1651Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140550.690.00
1652Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.00
1653Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188550.593.33
1654Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140550.564.07
1655Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106550.541.55
1656Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**550.412.24
1657Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**548.5619.39
1658Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**548.495.65
1659Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**547.910.00
1660Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**547.8816.18
1661Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1662Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**547.400.42
1663Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188546.314.08
1664Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106546.3010.98
1665Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140546.052.03
1666Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**545.105.49
1667Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**544.853.09
1668Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**544.720.00
1669Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**544.620.80
1670Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**544.0013.74
1671George BergerWoodstock, NY236543.932.84
1672Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**543.920.59
1673Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140543.410.00
1674Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.020.00
1675Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140542.900.00
1676Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140**542.6912.40
1677Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**542.673.22
1678Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140542.442.37
1679Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1680Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**542.115.40
1681Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**542.082.66
1682Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1683Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188541.758.61
1684Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1685Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140541.280.22
1686William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**541.050.00
1687Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140540.8524.04
1688Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188539.272.83
1689Craig SmithToms River, NJ140539.072.17
1690William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**539.021.47
1691Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**538.500.19
1692Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**538.484.07
1693Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1694Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**538.0614.27
1695Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**538.020.78
1696Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106537.902.01
1697Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140537.182.54
1698Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**536.713.10
1699Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188536.603.79
1700Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140535.881.59
1701Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**535.5013.16
1702Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**535.220.45
1703Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140535.183.66
1704Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1705Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186534.420.00
1706Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115534.410.00
1707Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**534.400.00
1708Sarah HechtBronx, NY188534.141.27
1709Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**533.970.48
1710Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**533.312.78
1711Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140532.270.00
1712Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1713Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1714Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**530.113.95
1715Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186530.090.00
1716David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**528.442.58
1717Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**526.910.00
1718Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236526.608.45
1719Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140526.420.00
1720Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140526.270.84
1721Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188526.1913.34
1722Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**524.161.12
1723Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188523.890.00
1724Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**523.265.70
1725Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140520.530.00
1726Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**520.331.79
1727Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140520.071.70
1728Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**519.281.92
1729Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188519.0419.27
1730Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140518.044.84
1731Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**517.5916.21
1732Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106517.471.29
1733Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106517.310.00
1734Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140517.063.87
1735Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**516.300.00
1736John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**515.7616.95
1737Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**515.730.00
1738Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140515.720.00
1739Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.320.00
1740Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140515.186.81
1741Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140513.923.04
1742Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140513.483.44
1743Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**513.370.00
1744Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**513.302.04
1745Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**513.140.00
1746W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115513.061.86
1747Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**512.311.35
1748Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1749William WadeLatham, NY115511.980.00
1750Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**511.870.00
1751Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1752Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1753Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236510.583.51
1754Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**510.430.00
1755Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140510.386.96
1756James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115510.086.33
1757Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**509.600.00
1758Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140509.500.00
1759William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**509.442.04
1760Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**508.987.02
1761Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1762Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106508.324.64
1763K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.990.00
1764Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**507.950.00
1765Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**507.763.06
1766Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**507.730.00
1767Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1768Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**507.161.00
1769Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**507.040.40
1770Helene WinstonPort Chester, NY188**506.420.00
1771Richard BarnesPelham, NY188506.3435.64
1772Peggy HallSummit, NJ140505.915.26
1773Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**505.343.18
1774Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1775Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106503.902.26
1776Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**503.6927.86
1777Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188503.630.00
1778John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**503.340.00
1779Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**503.271.04
1780Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**501.931.00
1781Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188501.252.54
1782Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**500.1111.74
1783Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140500.019.91
1784Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1785Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**499.070.00
1786Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**498.501.33
1787Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106498.112.58
1788Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1789Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**496.651.56
1790Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1791Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106496.000.51
1792Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**495.868.58
1793Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140495.300.00
1794Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**495.070.00
1795Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**492.740.70
1796Robert FreerLatham, NY115**491.710.00
1797Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**491.555.87
1798Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**491.444.16
1799John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**491.172.45
1800Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**490.994.69
1801Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**490.830.98
1802Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186490.420.00
1803Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**489.913.68
1804Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**489.891.06
1805Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140489.685.15
1806Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**488.942.19
1807Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**488.780.33
1808Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106488.708.20
1809Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140488.681.02
1810John BendickAlbany, NY115488.281.95
1811Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106487.162.88
1812George EssenfeldBoynton Beach, FL188**486.111.27
1813William LambertNewton, NJ106485.573.69
1814Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140485.550.90
1815Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106485.297.97
1816M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**485.140.00
1817Joseph HeitWayne, NJ106**484.451.93
1818William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.120.00
1819Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140484.017.24
1820Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**483.742.10
1821Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**483.723.69
1822Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**483.460.16
1823Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**483.310.39
1824Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140482.472.02
1825Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**482.160.80
1826John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106482.001.40
1827Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**481.860.92
1828Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106481.541.70
1829Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**481.279.24
1830Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**480.473.07
1831Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**479.910.00
1832Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140479.851.45
1833M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1834Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**479.5430.24
1835Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115479.442.83
1836Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140479.444.59
1837Christel DynesSummit, NJ140478.753.02
1838Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1839Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**478.190.00
1840Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140476.930.00
1841Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140476.930.00
1842Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1843Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1844Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1845Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186475.9616.43
1846Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140475.490.79
1847Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**475.2113.44
1848Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**473.880.00
1849Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1850Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188472.9613.90
1851Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1852Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**472.550.62
1853Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140472.342.64
1854Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1855Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1856Irene FinkParamus, NJ106471.611.18
1857Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**471.311.44
1858Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**470.332.16
1859Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**469.564.39
1860Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115469.031.87
1861Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**468.500.00
1862Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1863Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**468.2711.24
1864Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115468.180.00
1865David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**467.591.94
1866Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.450.00
1867Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188467.1811.43
1868Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140466.333.88
1869Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140466.250.75
1870Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188464.961.53
1871Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**464.8010.04
1872Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**464.781.00
1873Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188464.680.00
1874Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140463.4612.11
1875Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**463.420.35
1876Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**463.340.34
1877David GriegelRingwood, NJ106462.984.81
1878Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**462.9610.47
1879Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140462.792.02
1880Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**461.950.00
1881Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106461.441.51
1882Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1883Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1884Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**460.353.70
1885Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**460.250.00
1886Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**460.131.18
1887Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1888Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186459.150.28
1889Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**458.840.00
1890Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140457.500.00
1891Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.00
1892Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**456.192.91
1893Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**456.117.69
1894Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**456.091.87
1895Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**454.551.14
1896James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.890.00
1897Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**453.892.91
1898Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**453.521.11
1899Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106453.392.26
1900Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1901Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140452.650.00
1902Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**452.260.00
1903Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1904Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.730.00
1905Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**451.680.00
1906Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**451.610.96
1907Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.980.00
1908Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186450.150.16
1909Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106449.322.33
1910Susan KleinDelmar, NY115449.044.71
1911Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**448.830.00
1912Diane CohenClifton, NJ106448.207.64
1913Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**447.143.93
1914Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**446.773.36
1915Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140446.573.57
1916Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1917Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.190.00
1918Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.220.00
1919Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**445.215.98
1920Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**444.921.02
1921Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**444.701.16
1922Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**444.3415.48
1923Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**443.911.32
1924Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**442.807.77
1925Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**442.510.58
1926Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**442.511.57
1927Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**442.420.22
1928Jeremy XuParsippany, NJ140**442.310.00
1929Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**442.240.56
1930Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188441.174.72
1931Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**441.140.60
1932Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140441.112.30
1933Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**440.540.40
1934Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140440.090.00
1935Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140440.041.00
1936John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**440.040.19
1937Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**439.801.50
1938Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**439.260.00
1939Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**439.1811.70
1940Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1941Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**438.572.29
1942Joan HensonKingston, NY236**438.412.49
1943Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
1944Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**437.350.00
1945Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**436.428.53
1946LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**435.212.11
1947Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140435.042.59
1948Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**434.801.80
1949Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140433.803.74
1950Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**433.602.69
1951Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140433.473.47
1952Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140433.230.24
1953Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**432.9015.27
1954Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**432.263.38
1955Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1956Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188431.422.92
1957Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**431.0521.81
1958Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.00
1959James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140430.116.77
1960Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**429.690.29
1961Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**428.590.99
1962Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140428.590.00
1963Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**428.256.94
1964Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**427.2110.57
1965Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140427.031.30
1966Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140426.721.38
1967Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188425.990.00
1968Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**425.633.70
1969Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**425.111.39
1970Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
1971Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140424.309.86
1972Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**424.141.10
1973Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**423.890.82
1974Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**423.780.00
1975Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**423.261.53
1976Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1977Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
1978Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140422.650.00
1979Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
1980Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106422.5210.13
1981Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236422.491.04
1982Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**422.4011.55
1983Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**421.977.79
1984Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**421.875.31
1985Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115421.331.33
1986Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.150.00
1987Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**420.741.79
1988Jane CarterBrick, NJ140420.193.08
1989Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**420.190.00
1990Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
1991Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**420.063.10
1992Douglas DillMahopac, NY188419.361.24
1993Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140418.591.02
1994Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140418.460.87
1995Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140418.272.30
1996Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188417.922.92
1997Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**417.712.71
1998Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140417.623.74
1999Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**417.604.57
2000Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2001Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186417.270.00
2002Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**415.450.50
2003William LevyMetuchen, NJ140415.372.28
2004Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140414.610.00
2005Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**414.120.31
2006Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**413.7917.49
2007Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140413.670.59
2008Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**413.5221.80
2009Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106413.496.16
2010Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106411.581.17
2011Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140410.652.00
2012Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**410.502.67
2013Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140410.301.00
2014Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**410.060.00
2015Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
2016Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106409.670.00
2017Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2018John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2019Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**408.440.67
2020Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**407.931.72
2021Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.680.45
2022Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**407.530.61
2023Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**407.281.67
2024Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**405.580.00
2025Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**405.502.94
2026Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.060.34
2027Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**404.454.98
2028Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**403.720.00
2029David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2030Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188403.175.40
2031Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**402.781.72
2032David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**402.340.00
2033Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**401.820.44
2034L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140401.791.70
2035Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2036David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.570.00
2037John RoutelFlemington, NJ140401.478.78
2038Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106401.364.19
2039Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
2040Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**399.877.85
2041Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**399.681.62
2042Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**399.501.32
2043Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**398.170.42
2044Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**397.821.31
2045Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140397.710.14
2046Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**397.560.63
2047Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**396.111.20
2048Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115395.251.05
2049Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.060.32
2050Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**394.500.56
2051Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**394.410.96
2052Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**393.882.52
2053Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**393.792.46
2054Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140393.510.00
2055Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**393.294.04
2056Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**393.212.05
2057Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2058Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**392.833.27
2059Jacquelyn VianaWatervliet, NY115**392.520.00
2060Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2061Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**391.616.74
2062William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2063Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2064Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140390.400.85
2065Justine CookAlbany, NY115**390.320.34
2066William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**389.350.83
2067Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**389.140.22
2068Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**388.910.00
2069Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**388.730.00
2070Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**387.830.45
2071Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2072Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**387.610.00
2073Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**386.960.72
2074Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**386.831.44
2075Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.00
2076Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2077David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140384.721.51
2078Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2079Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**384.352.63
2080Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**382.952.26
2081Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2082Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**382.040.60
2083Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106381.350.00
2084Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.170.00
2085David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**380.558.70
2086Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**380.333.64
2087Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**380.271.70
2088Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140380.140.56
2089Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.440.40
2090Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**379.358.81
2091Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**379.323.60
2092Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**379.211.05
2093Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2094Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**377.872.04
2095Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2096Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**377.640.78
2097Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2098William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186376.990.00
2099Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.970.00
2100Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**376.532.38
2101Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2102Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**376.133.20
2103Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**375.761.08
2104Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140375.500.50
2105Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**375.050.70
2106Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2107Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2108Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**374.290.00
2109Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**374.0710.46
2110Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**373.652.30
2111Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**373.378.52
2112Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188372.110.85
2113Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**372.071.34
2114Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**371.831.26
2115Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140371.770.90
2116Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115371.720.00
2117Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2118Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.080.00
2119Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**370.740.00
2120Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**370.660.00
2121Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**370.432.10
2122Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2123Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115370.080.00
2124Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**369.887.07
2125Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**369.551.11
2126Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2127Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.560.00
2128Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.00
2129Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.350.00
2130John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**367.588.62
2131Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**367.424.37
2132Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**367.131.89
2133David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.00
2134Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2135Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2136Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2137Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**364.484.85
2138Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2139Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2140Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.860.00
2141John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2142John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.00
2143Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**363.619.69
2144Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2145Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**360.882.88
2146Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**360.741.38
2147Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**360.721.25
2148Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2149R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2150Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**360.082.18
2151Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**359.793.26
2152Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**359.1610.61
2153Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2154David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**358.260.00
2155Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.00
2156Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**357.344.53
2157Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**356.8111.46
2158Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**356.772.38
2159Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**356.290.00
2160Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**356.220.32
2161Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**355.812.78
2162Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**355.741.89
2163Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**355.311.33
2164Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**354.802.44
2165Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**354.711.13
2166Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**354.660.99
2167S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2168Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**353.342.12
2169Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**353.141.04
2170Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**352.990.97
2171Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**352.941.73
2172Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**352.630.70
2173Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**352.601.72
2174H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2175Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**352.420.88
2176Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**350.850.00
2177Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**350.656.83
2178Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2179Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140350.280.80
2180Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**349.910.00
2181Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**349.3314.37
2182David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**348.762.28
2183Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**348.712.94
2184Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**348.671.47
2185Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**348.650.68
2186Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**348.585.72
2187Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**348.232.52
2188Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188347.853.26
2189Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2190Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**347.550.00
2191Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**347.457.75
2192Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**347.290.64
2193Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**346.452.03
2194Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**345.8017.06
2195Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**345.7710.91
2196Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**345.611.58
2197Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**345.602.20
2198Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**345.102.29
2199Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**344.731.90
2200Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**344.562.66
2201Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2202Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**344.470.40
2203Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**343.962.10
2204Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**343.781.24
2205Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**343.710.00
2206Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**343.049.94
2207Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**342.9112.03
2208Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2209Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**342.294.19
2210Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**342.242.52
2211Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**342.180.00
2212Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**341.970.00
2213Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**341.961.39
2214Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**341.810.00
2215Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140341.681.86
2216Molly BallMorristown, NJ140341.644.74
2217Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**341.350.98
2218Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2219Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**341.081.31
2220Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**340.620.75
2221Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2222Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**339.946.58
2223Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**339.561.52
2224Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**339.471.04
2225Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188**339.1920.21
2226Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2227Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**339.080.00
2228Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.060.00
2229Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**338.721.46
2230Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**338.522.46
2231Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**338.240.22
2232Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**337.200.19
2233Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**336.983.64
2234Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**336.340.00
2235Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2236Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**335.938.06
2237Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**335.490.00
2238Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**335.200.00
2239Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2240Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**334.630.64
2241Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**334.370.00
2242Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**334.002.60
2243Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2244Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2245Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**333.092.26
2246D LynchRumson, NJ140**332.900.00
2247Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**332.431.89
2248Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**332.332.10
2249Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**332.074.85
2250Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2251Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2252Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140331.758.78
2253Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**331.483.35
2254Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115331.332.04
2255Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**331.331.60
2256Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**331.230.00
2257Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**330.406.41
2258Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**330.372.48
2259Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**330.075.25
2260Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**329.822.50
2261Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**329.310.00
2262Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2263Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**328.441.78
2264Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2265Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2266Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**327.872.28
2267Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**327.470.00
2268Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2269Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**325.651.71
2270Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2271Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**325.059.53
2272Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**324.999.72
2273Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**324.959.72
2274Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140324.673.62
2275Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**324.642.66
2276Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**324.040.91
2277Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**323.862.75
2278Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2279Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**322.333.04
2280Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188322.160.60
2281Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**321.500.00
2282Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**321.263.21
2283Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**321.211.04
2284Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**320.952.26
2285Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2286Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**320.211.46
2287Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**320.120.00
2288Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**319.585.38
2289G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2290Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2291Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**319.063.65
2292Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**318.830.96
2293Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2294Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**318.332.91
2295Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**317.980.17
2296Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**317.553.25
2297Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**317.200.69
2298Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**315.770.00
2299Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**315.213.59
2300Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188315.071.23
2301Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**314.911.92
2302James GloverWhite Plains, NY188314.560.60
2303Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**313.860.25
2304Betty GolubSomers, NY188**313.613.22
2305Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**313.113.18
2306Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.570.40
2307Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2308Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**311.991.70
2309Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**311.971.71
2310Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**311.840.25
2311Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**311.659.81
2312Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106311.5219.25
2313Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**311.333.14
2314Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**311.2116.13
2315Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140311.120.80
2316Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2317Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**310.551.47
2318Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**310.380.53
2319Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**310.250.00
2320Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2321Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**309.776.82
2322Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2323Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2324Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**309.233.20
2325Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**308.890.89
2326Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2327Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106**308.698.82
2328Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**308.592.01
2329Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2330Janet MurphyMahwah, NJ106**308.380.00
2331Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2332Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106308.1419.25
2333Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2334Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**307.750.00
2335Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**307.663.00
2336Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.390.00
2337John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**306.890.00
2338Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**306.240.00
2339Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.700.00
2340Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**305.200.00
2341Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**304.951.64
2342Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**304.912.47
2343Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**304.830.00
2344Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2345Lois KatzNew City, NY106**304.320.00
2346Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2347Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**303.920.73
2348Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**303.756.23
2349Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**303.430.00
2350Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**303.398.00
2351Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.00
2352Dorid LambSummit, NJ140303.182.49
2353Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**302.870.00
2354Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**302.514.79
2355Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**302.440.00
2356Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**302.294.21
2357Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**301.832.83
2358Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**301.691.52
2359Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2360Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**300.461.31
2361Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2362Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106299.555.88
2363Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140299.520.00
2364Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188299.169.66
2365Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186299.100.00
2366Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140298.294.13
2367Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2368Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.600.00
2369Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106297.291.05
2370Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140296.7514.19
2371Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106296.752.87
2372Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140296.522.01
2373John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2374Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140296.041.79
2375Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2376Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115295.530.70
2377Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140295.310.00
2378Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140295.160.00
2379Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140294.8312.32
2380Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2381Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2382Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106292.670.40
2383Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140292.270.00
2384Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140292.190.49
2385Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106291.826.09
2386Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106290.7119.03
2387Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188290.330.00
2388Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140290.291.52
2389Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115288.633.04
2390Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140288.520.55
2391Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188287.901.51
2392Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140287.803.20
2393Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140287.554.08
2394Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106287.270.28
2395Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2396Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2397Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186286.543.69
2398Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140286.101.28
2399Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140285.471.48
2400Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2401Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140285.150.00
2402Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2403Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188283.760.00
2404Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140283.600.45
2405Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106283.582.52
2406Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140283.540.00
2407Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156283.484.54
2408Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188283.273.17
2409Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186283.080.00
2410Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.00
2411Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2412Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140282.133.47
2413Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140282.041.00
2414Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106281.982.54
2415Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140281.8810.78
2416George CheungBrewster, NY188281.821.41
2417J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.750.45
2418Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140281.460.00
2419Amber LinEdison, NJ140281.421.82
2420Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106281.1617.94
2421Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106280.5611.42
2422Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140280.480.00
2423Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140280.029.57
2424Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140280.007.06
2425Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115279.760.90
2426Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140279.582.63
2427Diane FreerLatham, NY115278.960.00
2428Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106278.842.63
2429Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188278.752.76
2430Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236278.230.00
2431Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2432Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2433Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106277.496.87
2434Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188277.061.04
2435Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140277.021.04
2436Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.910.00
2437Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140276.501.56
2438Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188275.977.52
2439Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.760.00
2440Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.760.00
2441Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2442Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140275.692.10
2443Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140275.420.80
2444Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188275.351.19
2445David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2446Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140275.140.00
2447Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188274.990.60
2448Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115274.730.00
2449Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2450Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186273.860.00
2451Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106273.232.14
2452Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140273.213.13
2453Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188273.013.91
2454Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186273.000.00
2455Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115272.492.31
2456Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2457Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2458Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.820.00
2459Alice KatinPennington, NJ140271.770.48
2460Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140271.6852.80
2461Howard BoothSummit, NJ140271.580.00
2462Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140271.563.64
2463Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140271.456.43
2464Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140271.341.95
2465Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140270.932.69
2466Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140270.031.17
2467Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140269.980.00
2468Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106269.960.56
2469H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140269.960.00
2470Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188269.700.00
2471Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106269.182.84
2472Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236269.170.00
2473Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140268.980.00
2474Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236267.541.28
2475Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188267.362.76
2476Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140266.803.45
2477Robert KatinPennington, NJ140266.580.48
2478Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2479Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188266.431.44
2480Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2481Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140266.180.00
2482Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140265.964.25
2483Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140265.510.00
2484Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106265.450.90
2485Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188265.141.35
2486Joel PrescottRexford, NY115264.561.87
2487James FinnRidgewood, NJ106263.746.51
2488Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140263.560.69
2489Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140263.411.00
2490Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106263.374.83
2491Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106262.686.30
2492Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106262.640.88
2493Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140262.630.00
2494Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188262.620.22
2495Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140261.990.87
2496Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140261.980.42
2497Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140261.460.00
2498Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2499Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106261.150.00
2500Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106260.942.75
2501Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.450.00
2502George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140260.331.62
2503Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188260.300.00
2504James HenkleLivingston, NJ140260.140.64
2505Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115259.910.00
2506Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106259.892.01
2507Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106259.462.45
2508Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140259.410.59
2509Judy TenneyRye, NY188259.141.86
2510Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106259.100.67
2511Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2512Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188258.2712.32
2513Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106258.187.25
2514Martin FisherOssining, NY188258.006.17
2515Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2516Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140257.511.54
2517Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156257.230.45
2518Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140256.421.04
2519Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140255.872.04
2520Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2521Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2522Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140255.560.80
2523Irene SaundersOssining, NY188255.510.00
2524Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140255.470.45
2525John LeslieSchenectady, NY115255.400.59
2526Jan SavageBronxville, NY188255.1816.05
2527Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106255.120.27
2528Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140255.014.69
2529Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2530Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188253.740.00
2531Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106253.356.64
2532Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2533Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140253.260.50
2534Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106252.7114.57
2535Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188251.330.98
2536Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2537Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140250.770.00
2538Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140250.610.00
2539Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2540Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188250.401.31
2541Robert MartinWall, NJ140250.180.00
2542Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.130.00
2543Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188250.101.91
2544Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140249.939.04
2545Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140249.611.30
2546Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140248.860.00
2547James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2548Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140247.960.00
2549Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186247.606.91
2550Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106247.490.00
2551David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188247.370.74
2552Ann HuberMadison, NJ140247.293.39
2553Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188247.164.52
2554Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140246.400.89
2555Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.280.00
2556Jane BernickPalisades, NY106246.241.80
2557Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106245.922.14
2558John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115245.851.69
2559Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140245.780.15
2560Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188245.660.00
2561Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188245.340.38
2562Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106245.320.80
2563Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140245.240.00
2564Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186244.712.19
2565Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140244.491.62
2566Richard LumFreehold, NJ140244.460.00
2567Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106244.021.89
2568Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106243.801.64
2569Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106243.710.00
2570Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2571Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.570.00
2572Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140243.470.96
2573Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140243.210.00
2574Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236242.970.00
2575Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106242.7111.44
2576Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188242.532.36
2577Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140242.441.47
2578Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186242.356.05
2579Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.270.00
2580Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.250.00
2581Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236242.000.00
2582Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140241.991.35
2583Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140241.790.00
2584Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140241.573.95
2585Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140241.382.31
2586Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115241.161.30
2587Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188240.630.00
2588Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140240.600.00
2589Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140240.462.46
2590Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188240.301.44
2591Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140240.290.00
2592Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140240.191.64
2593Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106240.050.00
2594Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188239.882.33
2595John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140239.591.43
2596James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140239.450.98
2597Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140238.941.00
2598Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140238.870.00
2599Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140238.7717.10
2600John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115238.711.37
2601Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140238.560.00
2602Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188238.331.38
2603Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140237.990.00
2604Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186237.861.62
2605Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140237.414.35
2606Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140237.354.35
2607Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140236.996.64
2608Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186236.893.08
2609Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188236.656.64
2610Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115236.631.37
2611Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2612Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188235.961.02
2613Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140235.965.74
2614Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140235.680.16
2615Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2616Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2617Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140234.710.53
2618Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140234.695.45
2619Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140234.616.72
2620Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106234.320.00
2621Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188234.224.32
2622Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140234.140.19
2623Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140234.081.30
2624Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2625John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188233.775.35
2626Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140233.740.50
2627Liz FosterAlbany, NY115233.611.07
2628Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156233.302.43
2629Eric SitJersey City, NJ140233.040.00
2630Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.950.00
2631Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140232.941.89
2632Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188232.897.00
2633Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188232.883.09
2634Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2635Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2636Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.430.00
2637Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2638Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236231.020.00
2639Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140230.810.00
2640Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140230.6114.98
2641Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186230.476.08
2642Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106230.340.00
2643Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140230.331.44
2644Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188230.231.69
2645Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186230.141.91
2646Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2647Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188229.370.00
2648Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140229.350.00
2649Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188229.023.97
2650Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140228.951.04
2651Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106228.820.00
2652Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2653William RobinsonChester, NJ140228.334.13
2654Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156228.181.65
2655Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2656Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2657Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.000.00
2658Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140226.950.64
2659Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2660Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188225.613.66
2661Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.560.00
2662Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140225.164.23
2663Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.980.00
2664Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140224.871.04
2665Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106224.641.48
2666Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236224.584.16
2667Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.960.00
2668Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106223.932.32
2669Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140223.873.51
2670Lynne ForrestRye, NY188223.640.00
2671B CartonRumson, NJ140223.190.57
2672Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188223.151.44
2673Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.040.00
2674Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106222.760.64
2675Ming LiSummit, NJ140222.612.32
2676Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140222.270.00
2677Nancy RootSparta, NJ106221.635.81
2678Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2679John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140221.130.00
2680Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140221.131.30
2681Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106221.071.24
2682Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188220.572.08
2683Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140220.346.66
2684Marvin BramUnion, NJ140220.291.34
2685Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188220.280.00
2686Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106220.250.00
2687Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2688Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2689Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140219.849.45
2690Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140219.818.65
2691Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106219.551.48
2692Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.010.00
2693Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140218.861.20
2694Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115218.450.00
2695Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2696Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188218.1620.96
2697Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188217.651.16
2698Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140217.544.90
2699George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140216.780.28
2700Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188216.4814.54
2701William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2702Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140216.031.04
2703Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188215.605.12
2704Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106215.230.00
2705Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188215.202.48
2706Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188215.080.00
2707Denise SilverWest End, NJ140214.910.00
2708Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.680.00
2709Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2710Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140214.390.74
2711Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2712Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140214.120.00
2713Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140213.400.00
2714Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140213.390.89
2715John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2716Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236213.260.00
2717Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188212.830.37
2718Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188212.770.00
2719Lois LightArmonk, NY188212.520.76
2720Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140212.211.96
2721Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188212.166.35
2722Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140212.080.00
2723Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140211.852.36
2724Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188211.691.39
2725Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140211.640.00
2726Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106211.630.00
2727Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140211.560.00
2728Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140211.300.00
2729Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236211.250.36
2730Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106211.131.61
2731Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140211.010.32
2732Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188210.841.22
2733Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188210.610.00
2734William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2735Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140209.630.00
2736Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140209.220.00
2737Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115209.110.00
2738Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188209.011.41
2739Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106208.871.03
2740Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188208.620.00
2741Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140208.276.60
2742Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106208.261.03
2743Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140208.220.56
2744Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140208.190.43
2745Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188208.150.88
2746Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186207.990.00
2747David HagenPrinceton, NJ140207.960.00
2748Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140207.730.74
2749Roslyn PeltzDelray Beach, FL106207.490.00
2750Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2751Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140207.161.60
2752Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188206.563.21
2753Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188206.410.00
2754Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140206.150.00
2755Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188205.832.16
2756Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140205.672.17
2757Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2758Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106205.013.07
2759Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.980.00
2760Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.880.00
2761Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140204.410.00
2762Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106203.960.00
2763Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115203.350.85
2764Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2765Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140202.4915.87
2766John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156202.192.28
2767Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106202.161.02
2768Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188201.512.36
2769Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140201.300.00
2770Kate KhannaRye, NY188201.231.19
2771Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140200.866.86
2772Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2773Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.480.00
2774Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140199.891.41
2775Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2776Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106199.360.00
2777Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2778Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2779Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2780Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140197.390.32
2781Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140197.250.00
2782Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188197.070.34
2783Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106197.031.71
2784Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140197.000.88
2785John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2786Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140196.811.80
2787Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2788Barbara KlauberRye, NY188196.670.00
2789Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156196.660.00
2790Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188196.414.18
2791Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140195.870.91
2792Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2793Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106195.730.16
2794Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140195.120.79
2795Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2796Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156194.750.00
2797Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.720.00
2798Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2799Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2800Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140194.414.42
2801Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188194.250.58
2802Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106193.981.85
2803Alice PlattCraryville, NY186193.970.00
2804Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140193.780.00
2805Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106193.760.00
2806Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188193.720.00
2807Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140193.541.17
2808Karen HyattRumson, NJ140193.401.19
2809Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140193.291.53
2810Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115193.140.00
2811Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2812Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.480.00
2813Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.130.00
2814Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140192.101.55
2815Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188192.004.85
2816Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188191.930.00
2817Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2818Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115191.471.32
2819Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140191.010.63
2820Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2821Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140190.190.00
2822Marie GoughNew City, NY106189.530.28
2823Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188189.364.49
2824Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140189.262.98
2825Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115189.180.00
2826Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106188.992.34
2827Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2828Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106188.987.38
2829Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2830Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2831Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140188.120.00
2832Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186187.710.69
2833Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.950.00
2834Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140186.901.18
2835Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140186.710.00
2836Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115186.591.32
2837David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186186.494.29
2838Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140186.241.04
2839Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188185.870.72
2840Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188185.532.27
2841Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140185.360.61
2842Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.00
2843Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188184.963.16
2844Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2845Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.730.00
2846Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140184.630.39
2847Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140183.602.15
2848Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140183.491.36
2849Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2850Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106183.170.00
2851Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140183.1216.22
2852F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140182.910.00
2853Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188182.715.50
2854Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140182.610.49
2855Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106182.470.00
2856Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106182.281.03
2857Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188181.990.00
2858William HermanWhite Plains, NY188181.850.56
2859Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188181.701.06
2860John HegedusPennington, NJ140181.140.00
2861Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140180.820.00
2862Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2863Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140180.120.00
2864Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106179.920.85
2865Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.380.00
2866Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140179.320.00
2867Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140179.100.00
2868Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140178.845.27
2869Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140178.671.04
2870Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188178.490.00
2871Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140178.480.42
2872Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140178.260.39
2873Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115177.973.95
2874Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.880.00
2875Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.710.00
2876Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2877Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140177.566.76
2878Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106177.545.50
2879Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140177.320.00
2880Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188177.121.02
2881Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2882Robin SternWayside, NJ140176.590.51
2883Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140176.070.00
2884Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106175.931.63
2885Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188175.693.29
2886William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2887Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140175.3213.76
2888Stephen FeldNew York, NY186175.320.62
2889James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
2890Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140174.923.01
2891William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140174.920.00
2892Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
2893Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106174.734.35
2894Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140174.371.91
2895Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.130.00
2896Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140174.102.99
2897Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140173.600.67
2898Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.00
2899Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188173.382.79
2900Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2901Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140173.050.00
2902Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115173.011.85
2903Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106172.961.63
2904Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140172.830.62
2905Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140172.284.99
2906Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.130.00
2907Susan ForstGarden City, NY188172.105.56
2908Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140172.010.00
2909Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115171.891.32
2910Peter HollanderMilan, NY186171.220.62
2911Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106171.091.47
2912Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188170.931.22
2913Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140170.562.59
2914Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106170.414.77
2915Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140170.350.00
2916James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140169.900.32
2917Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
2918Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140169.701.24
2919Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140169.550.00
2920Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2921Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.190.00
2922Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.010.00
2923Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.930.00
2924Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186168.870.00
2925Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188168.070.00
2926Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140167.902.40
2927Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
2928Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188167.405.17
2929Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.050.00
2930Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106166.980.83
2931Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140166.761.97
2932Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140166.290.98
2933Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188166.270.00
2934W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188166.270.00
2935Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140166.261.01
2936Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2937Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106165.620.80
2938Gail GambleAmenia, NY186164.833.24
2939Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115164.780.96
2940William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188164.770.38
2941Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140164.630.00
2942Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140164.320.00
2943Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188162.970.93
2944Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140162.961.09
2945Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140162.870.00
2946Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140162.764.40
2947Edith UngerBronxville, NY188162.750.00
2948Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188162.292.57
2949Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.220.00
2950Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.220.00
2951Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188162.162.66
2952Sue KangLeonia, NJ106162.130.86
2953Eva PincusParamus, NJ106161.463.30
2954Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106161.260.32
2955Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140161.110.00
2956Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188161.066.08
2957Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2958Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140160.691.78
2959Rita LeeChatham, NJ140160.400.44
2960Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140160.220.79
2961Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.090.00
2962Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140159.770.00
2963Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106159.741.25
2964Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2965Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140159.281.64
2966Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188159.140.47
2967Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140158.720.00
2968Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140158.650.89
2969Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
2970Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2971Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140158.312.77
2972Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106158.035.25
2973Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106157.861.66
2974Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140157.860.00
2975Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2976Marny LundyBrewster, NY188157.560.34
2977Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
2978John ShariNorthvale, NJ106157.152.05
2979Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236157.060.22
2980Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140157.030.00
2981Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115156.570.00
2982V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2983Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156155.850.00
2984Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106155.780.85
2985Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140155.540.00
2986Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188155.513.22
2987Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2988Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2989Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140155.211.33
2990Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
2991Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140154.932.21
2992Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140154.851.12
2993Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188154.482.05
2994Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106154.300.80
2995Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.00
2996Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140153.871.01
2997Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
2998Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106153.671.08
2999Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140153.490.28
3000Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236153.341.28
3001Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.310.00
3002John LaneRye, NY188153.230.00
3003Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156153.170.00
3004Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
3005Martin LevineNanuet, NY106152.884.84
3006Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188152.870.00
3007Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
3008Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106152.593.96
3009Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106152.362.64
3010Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140152.300.28
3011Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140152.162.64
3012Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140152.150.00
3013Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140151.921.68
3014Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188151.820.61
3015Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106151.782.37
3016Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.330.00
3017David SteinSuffern, NY106151.260.00
3018Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140150.6511.81
3019Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188150.470.00
3020Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186150.351.34
3021Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140150.220.00
3022Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188150.117.11
3023Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3024Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3025John SingerGansevoort, NY115149.820.35
3026Janet BraunScarborough, NY188149.782.18
3027Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140149.631.19
3028Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106149.6011.02
3029Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3030Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140148.983.33
3031Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188148.901.99
3032Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140148.570.00
3033H AbramsLavallette, NJ140148.341.78
3034Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140148.162.04
3035Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106148.030.98
3036Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3037Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186147.881.10
3038Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140147.823.65
3039Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188147.790.86
3040Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106147.781.23
3041Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188147.320.84
3042Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140147.300.00
3043M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.140.00
3044Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106146.940.92
3045Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188146.900.00
3046Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140146.740.00
3047Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140146.640.00
3048Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140146.611.39
3049David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188146.233.21
3050Alka GuptaLatham, NY115146.2222.39
3051Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3052Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140145.980.00
3053Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140145.683.34
3054Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3055Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156144.720.00
3056Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140144.710.65
3057Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106144.524.31
3058Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.120.00
3059Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3060Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106143.981.24
3061Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3062Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188143.701.95
3063Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115143.550.00
3064Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188143.535.00
3065Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3066Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.390.00
3067Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186143.371.34
3068Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3069Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106143.283.50
3070Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140142.960.00
3071Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106142.702.50
3072Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106142.641.01
3073Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140142.150.28
3074Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140141.970.44
3075Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.820.00
3076David McBrideBronxville, NY188141.780.50
3077Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140141.623.10
3078Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186141.570.55
3079Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140141.390.00
3080Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106140.990.00
3081Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140140.930.29
3082Eugene ShubeMonroe Township, NJ140140.860.00
3083Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140140.781.40
3084Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115140.600.59
3085Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156140.572.45
3086Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106140.470.00
3087Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140140.370.00
3088James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186140.287.35
3089Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140140.240.00
3090Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140140.110.00
3091Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3092Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188140.011.24
3093Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140139.930.00
3094Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156139.812.44
3095Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106139.681.72
3096Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236139.660.28
3097Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3098Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188138.879.21
3099Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106138.300.00
3100Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3101Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140138.270.28
3102Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236138.260.00
3103Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3104Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3105Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.240.00
3106Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140138.051.36
3107Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140138.051.36
3108Susan SimonYonkers, NY188137.970.00
3109Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140137.700.57
3110Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3111Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188137.552.37
3112Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.420.00
3113H TykotLongboat Key, FL140137.410.00
3114Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140137.210.00
3115Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.200.00
3116Alan GambleAmenia, NY186137.061.61
3117Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140136.851.98
3118Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140136.802.48
3119Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140136.681.98
3120Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140136.620.68
3121Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115136.480.00
3122Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188136.142.12
3123L Gail KnightChester, NJ140136.062.95
3124Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140135.520.00
3125Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188135.510.00
3126Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140135.420.00
3127Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140135.302.47
3128Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3129Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.260.20
3130M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3131Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140135.031.08
3132Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.020.36
3133Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.890.00
3134Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3135Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106134.780.83
3136Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3137Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140134.570.56
3138L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3139Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140134.160.49
3140Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140134.150.00
3141Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188133.821.09
3142Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188133.811.94
3143Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.560.00
3144Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106133.331.70
3145Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140133.250.00
3146Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140133.140.00
3147Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188133.070.00
3148Francine CobyKeene, NY156133.070.28
3149Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140132.960.00
3150Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106132.800.00
3151Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106132.792.50
3152Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106132.553.12
3153Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.410.00
3154Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188132.311.32
3155Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106132.253.77
3156George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140132.220.74
3157Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140132.183.95
3158Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.160.00
3159Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188132.101.07
3160Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140131.962.47
3161Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140131.941.22
3162James JacksonWall, NJ140131.790.00
3163Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3164Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140131.601.80
3165Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236131.550.59
3166Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140131.440.67
3167Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140131.410.00
3168Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188131.320.25
3169Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140131.152.70
3170Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188131.070.41
3171Hedy RiesMorristown, NJ140131.040.00
3172Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140131.000.57
3173Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.950.00
3174Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3175Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106130.861.04
3176Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140130.731.52
3177R BandmanArmonk, NY188130.626.48
3178Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115130.611.95
3179Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140130.310.00
3180Joan SassonArmonk, NY188130.281.50
3181Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188130.244.96
3182Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188130.1810.59
3183Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106130.150.00
3184Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188130.125.25
3185Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188129.941.32
3186Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140129.871.75
3187Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3188Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3189Tina AlperEastchester, NY188129.657.67
3190Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106129.540.40
3191Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140129.380.28
3192Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3193Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3194Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3195Mary ReberChatham, NJ140128.558.99
3196Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188128.441.38
3197Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140128.400.00
3198Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140128.111.29
3199Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188127.921.44
3200Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188127.901.79
3201Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106127.672.99
3202Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188127.642.07
3203Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106127.522.20
3204Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140127.174.91
3205Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106127.121.42
3206Maria NestPiermont, NY106127.041.99
3207Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3208Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140126.762.14
3209Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3210Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3211Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236126.600.00
3212Mary SilkRye, NY188126.450.00
3213Judy JewellJackson, NJ140126.440.00
3214Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140126.421.08
3215Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140126.370.49
3216Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140126.362.04
3217Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115126.111.54
3218Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140125.970.00
3219James DavisWoodstock, NY236125.960.00
3220Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140125.943.29
3221Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106125.935.19
3222Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3223Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3224Mary SoraSomers, NY188125.550.00
3225Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3226Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140125.370.00
3227Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.361.79
3228Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140125.280.18
3229Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106125.261.48
3230Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140125.160.78
3231Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3232June McQuideMurray, UT115125.150.62
3233Steve McQuideMurray, UT115124.820.22
3234Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186124.792.50
3235Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140124.710.00
3236Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140124.400.00
3237Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3238Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.320.00
3239Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140124.2320.62
3240Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106124.152.53
3241Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140123.720.00
3242Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140123.631.30
3243Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140123.461.30
3244Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3245Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188123.300.83
3246Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3247Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140123.210.40
3248Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3249Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3250Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140122.951.29
3251Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140122.893.84
3252Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.890.00
3253Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188122.520.00
3254Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115122.290.95
3255Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140122.132.68
3256William HansNew City, NY106121.981.95
3257Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140121.741.30
3258Marsha RandNanuet, NY106121.640.00
3259Diana KentSomers, NY188121.612.56
3260Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106121.470.63
3261Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140121.362.08
3262Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188121.182.11
3263Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140121.174.63
3264Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3265Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3266Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.850.00
3267Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188120.791.91
3268Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3269Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188120.773.88
3270Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236120.720.00
3271Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3272Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140120.360.28
3273William ScherScarsdale, NY188120.330.00
3274Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140120.000.00
3275Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188119.940.94
3276Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115119.800.00
3277Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115119.800.00
3278Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3279Walter CohenJackson, NJ140119.470.76
3280Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188119.440.00
3281A BrennerWayne, NJ106119.290.56
3282Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140119.251.47
3283Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140118.933.56
3284Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106118.693.77
3285M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3286Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236118.240.00
3287Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236118.190.00
3288Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188118.150.00
3289Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106117.840.00
3290Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188117.660.82
3291Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106117.642.82
3292Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188117.333.94
3293Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140117.073.08
3294Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188116.991.21
3295Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188116.946.60
3296Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3297A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3298Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106116.830.00
3299Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140116.801.48
3300Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188116.413.22
3301Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3302Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186115.990.20
3303Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140115.965.93
3304Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140115.782.14
3305Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106115.665.48
3306Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188115.516.44
3307Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236115.420.22
3308Suzy GummChatham, NJ140115.379.21
3309Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106115.252.82
3310Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140115.180.10
3311Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140115.133.57
3312Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106115.114.09
3313Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3314Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140115.040.00
3315Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186114.831.07
3316Deena ShahPurchase, NY188114.616.69
3317Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115114.531.24
3318Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140114.510.16
3319Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106114.473.42
3320Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140114.390.00
3321Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3322Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.280.00
3323Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3324Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140114.230.56
3325Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236114.210.00
3326Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106113.776.21
3327Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.430.00
3328Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140113.371.56
3329Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140113.341.30
3330Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188113.152.08
3331Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140113.154.09
3332Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3333Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.040.00
3334Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140112.960.00
3335Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140112.835.28
3336Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140112.580.45
3337Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140112.291.30
3338Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140111.942.79
3339Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140111.880.00
3340Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140111.8614.19
3341Ray MillerEwing, NJ140111.720.00
3342Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140111.601.75
3343David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.00
3344Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188111.291.14
3345Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140111.031.00
3346Ann LeviArmonk, NY188110.900.00
3347Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3348Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188110.660.00
3349Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140110.561.13
3350Anne SewingBeacon, NY186110.500.34
3351Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140110.474.99
3352Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188110.400.00
3353Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188110.232.39
3354David GaninHillsdale, NJ106110.1015.37
3355Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115110.003.79
3356Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188109.702.34
3357Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3358Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.00
3359Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140109.320.00
3360Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3361Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140109.201.28
3362Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140109.190.00
3363Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106109.152.77
3364Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106109.053.88
3365Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106108.882.97
3366Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106108.810.00
3367Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140108.270.89
3368Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106108.161.04
3369Carol BayerNaples, FL236108.062.49
3370Kelly MaoJersey City, NJ140108.050.00
3371Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140108.010.84
3372Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3373Fran BernardArmonk, NY188107.900.56
3374M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140107.820.28
3375Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3376Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188107.451.49
3377James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140107.360.00
3378Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140107.300.16
3379A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140107.201.12
3380Virginia DischSummit, NJ140107.175.03
3381Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.00
3382Carol KatzRye, NY188107.151.40
3383Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3384Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188106.623.87
3385Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140106.500.00
3386Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140106.350.00
3387Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140106.150.45
3388Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140106.072.77
3389Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140105.920.00
3390Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140105.840.54
3391Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115105.823.79
3392Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188105.740.48
3393Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3394Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.590.00
3395Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188105.352.56
3396Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236105.323.37
3397Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140105.251.24
3398Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3399Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188105.110.48
3400Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188104.876.17
3401Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140104.813.71
3402Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188104.796.48
3403Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140104.700.00
3404Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3405Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186104.616.65
3406Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140104.560.00
3407Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140104.230.93
3408Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156104.060.42
3409Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106103.953.37
3410Anne TorellBronxville, NY188103.932.59
3411Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140103.720.31
3412John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3413Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3414Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140103.361.48
3415Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3416Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140103.180.95
3417Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115103.080.52
3418Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3419Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106103.002.13
3420Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3421Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.890.25
3422Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3423Reena MansonMonroe, NY236102.790.00
3424Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.00
3425Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106102.620.21
3426Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106102.530.14
3427Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188102.523.13
3428Chris CreamerSomers, NY188102.520.00
3429Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.470.00
3430Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140102.414.41
3431Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140102.230.00
3432Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140102.100.69
3433Marc WeilOcean, NJ140102.100.00
3434Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3435Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3436Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188101.832.27
3437Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140101.810.00
3438Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3439Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3440Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106101.481.39
3441Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140101.470.00
3442Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106101.273.75
3443Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106101.240.90
3444Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.110.00
3445Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3446Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3447Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140100.681.23
3448Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3449Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188100.290.28
3450Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186100.156.32
3451Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18899.701.63
3452David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18899.701.63
3453Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18899.521.51
3454Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14099.430.77
3455Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18899.392.27
3456Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10699.353.31
3457David ParkerHastings Hudson, NY18899.290.00
3458John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14099.250.00
3459Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14099.120.00
3460Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18899.113.22
3461Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10699.110.68
3462Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14099.060.00
3463Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.050.00
3464Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3465Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14099.001.49
3466Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14098.919.48
3467Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18898.892.74
3468Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18898.840.00
3469Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14098.830.00
3470Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14098.780.64
3471Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.780.00
3472Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ14098.720.39
3473Carol StixScarsdale, NY18898.540.00
3474Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10698.521.49
3475Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14098.400.00
3476Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14098.380.00
3477Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14098.270.00
3478Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14098.240.42
3479Jill WallenHarrison, NY18898.213.68
3480Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14097.941.78
3481Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18897.661.31
3482Doris ChanceBedford, NY18897.513.61
3483Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10697.391.31
3484Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14097.311.75
3485H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3486Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14096.661.11
3487Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10696.650.00
3488Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18896.592.31
3489Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10696.416.91
3490Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15696.231.32
3491Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14096.020.00
3492Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14095.980.00
3493Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3494Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14095.182.29
3495Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14095.170.73
3496Nancy PontonSomers, NY18895.003.07
3497Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14094.950.00
3498Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14094.732.99
3499Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18894.731.68
3500Nancy RossChatham, NJ14094.710.00
3501Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14094.6810.37
3502Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23694.670.00
3503Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14094.610.00
3504Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.520.00
3505Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11594.470.79
3506Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14094.390.35
3507Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.380.00
3508Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14094.300.00
3509Carol NevesFishkill, NY18694.220.74
3510Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3511Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10693.971.04
3512Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14093.970.00
3513Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14093.770.00
3514Claire BramUnion, NJ14093.711.60
3515Donald LermerBardonia, NY10693.390.69
3516Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3517Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14093.182.25
3518Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14093.090.54
3519Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3520Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18892.881.05
3521Louise KleinbaumTarrytown, NY18892.842.92
3522Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14092.780.00
3523Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14092.761.17
3524Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3525Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14092.601.40
3526Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14092.510.86
3527Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.00
3528Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14092.320.00
3529Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10692.312.77
3530Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14092.240.00
3531Joanne JantosSomers, NY18892.110.00
3532Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.090.00
3533Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18892.072.42
3534Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3535Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10691.900.00
3536John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3537Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3538Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.680.00
3539Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14091.670.00
3540Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10691.663.38
3541Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14091.590.00
3542Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14091.390.00
3543Alice ColleyLatham, NY11591.380.00
3544Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14091.160.00
3545Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14091.080.55
3546Edward JosellEdison, NJ14090.850.65
3547Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10690.841.23
3548Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14090.821.20
3549Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3550D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3551Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.630.00
3552Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3553William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14090.473.82
3554S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3555Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14090.270.00
3556Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14089.870.00
3557Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ14089.511.59
3558Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14089.323.33
3559Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14089.280.70
3560Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14089.210.00
3561Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3562Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11589.131.63
3563Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3564Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.940.00
3565Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14088.900.40
3566Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14088.700.64
3567Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14088.620.77
3568Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10688.621.91
3569Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14088.490.88
3570Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11588.460.00
3571Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14088.460.81
3572Jane HirschClifton, NJ10688.210.38
3573Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3574Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10688.070.14
3575Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3576Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14087.990.00
3577Cynthia WiesenthalShort Hills, NJ14087.930.00
3578Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14087.802.81
3579Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14087.760.67
3580Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14087.510.00
3581Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14087.130.93
3582Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14087.081.22
3583Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14086.950.00
3584Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3585Lance HallMadison, NJ14086.821.65
3586Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18886.710.00
3587Egon FrommWayne, NJ10686.680.00
3588Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10686.300.00
3589John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3590Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18886.152.74
3591Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14086.140.00
3592Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10686.010.00
3593Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14085.870.00
3594Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3595Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18885.791.45
3596Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.780.00
3597Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14085.720.00
3598Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10685.6210.70
3599Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10685.540.00
3600Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3601Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14085.440.00
3602Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14085.352.52
3603Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14085.220.00
3604Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14085.030.00
3605Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18884.991.23
3606Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14084.830.00
3607Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14084.730.00
3608Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14084.690.34
3609June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14084.680.00
3610Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18884.650.00
3611Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18684.392.24
3612Richard BowerBronxville, NY18884.313.05
3613Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14084.274.10
3614Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23684.180.60
3615Mary CreamerSomers, NY18884.120.00
3616Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10684.073.26
3617Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14083.841.12
3618Pam CorenIrvington, NY18883.573.08
3619Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14083.531.20
3620Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14083.491.29
3621Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14083.120.40
3622Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18883.070.00
3623Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10682.991.04
3624Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14082.980.45
3625Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14082.890.29
3626Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14082.832.69
3627A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3628Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.760.00
3629Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14082.610.00
3630Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18682.410.28
3631Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14082.310.00
3632Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.290.00
3633Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15682.210.28
3634Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10682.192.48
3635Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10682.100.36
3636Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23681.932.46
3637Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14081.811.35
3638Arlene LanderNew City, NY10681.800.00
3639Chris KempChatham, NJ14081.805.30
3640Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18881.740.47
3641Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10681.640.90
3642Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3643Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18881.520.00
3644Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14081.483.03
3645Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3646Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3647Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14081.320.67
3648John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10681.080.00
3649Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18881.001.73
3650Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18880.640.00
3651Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10680.571.22
3652Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14080.553.10
3653Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14080.531.56
3654Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11580.510.68
3655Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10680.444.48
3656Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14080.410.00
3657Jill FederRoseland, NJ14080.390.33
3658Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14080.300.64
3659Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.300.00
3660Susan WoldTroy, NY11580.274.94
3661Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14080.250.87
3662Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14080.120.00
3663Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18879.941.71
3664Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3665Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14079.831.40
3666Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3667Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14079.790.51
3668Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10679.750.68
3669Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14079.640.00
3670Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3671Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14079.560.00
3672Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3673Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3674Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14079.360.00
3675Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14079.281.16
3676Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14079.286.97
3677Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14079.240.48
3678Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.200.00
3679Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10679.100.64
3680Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10678.950.90
3681Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14078.870.00
3682Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18878.690.19
3683Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14078.640.35
3684Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.570.00
3685Susan DanowSuffern, NY10678.480.95
3686Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3687Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18678.244.38
3688Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14078.241.92
3689Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3690Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.040.00
3691Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14078.030.82
3692Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3693Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14077.870.00
3694Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3695G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18677.711.36
3696Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3697Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18877.590.77
3698Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18877.181.15
3699Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10677.000.86
3700Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14076.970.00
3701Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14076.740.00
3702Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14076.691.54
3703Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3704Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3705Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10676.450.48
3706Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3707James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15676.350.40
3708Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14076.260.00
3709Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.220.00
3710Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.740.00
3711Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18875.742.91
3712Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11575.640.50
3713Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14075.620.00
3714William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10675.600.00
3715Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18875.580.00
3716Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14075.530.00
3717Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3718Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14075.330.49
3719Ann HarperSomers, NY18875.141.25
3720Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18874.992.21
3721Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14074.840.00
3722Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14074.790.39
3723William PenningtonWappingers, NY18674.772.75
3724Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.740.00
3725Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.740.00
3726Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.730.00
3727Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3728Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.630.81
3729Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14074.550.00
3730Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18874.370.20
3731Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3732Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10674.083.99
3733Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3734Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23673.998.45
3735Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18873.917.26
3736Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3737William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3738Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14073.530.31
3739Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11573.360.00
3740Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.320.00
3741Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3742Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18873.261.32
3743Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14073.080.24
3744Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14073.010.00
3745Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18872.931.56
3746Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10672.931.24
3747Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY18872.880.65
3748Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.860.00
3749Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3750Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18872.551.48
3751Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3752Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10672.481.35
3753Allan RimCranbury, NJ14072.330.00
3754Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3755Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14072.100.19
3756Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14072.090.00
3757Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3758Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14071.860.64
3759Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18871.721.56
3760Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14071.630.36
3761George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.630.00
3762Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3763Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3764Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3765Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3766Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18871.492.83
3767Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10671.440.00
3768June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10671.440.04
3769Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14071.220.00
3770Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18871.210.00
3771Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18671.140.20
3772Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
3773Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14071.023.12
3774Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18870.994.09
3775Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14070.911.08
3776John CorryBronxville, NY18870.810.00
3777Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14070.810.00
3778Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10670.621.99
3779Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14070.551.22
3780Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14070.201.52
3781Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14070.180.00
3782Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18870.140.00
3783Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ14070.113.12
3784Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10670.090.36
3785Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18870.080.19
3786Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14070.041.08
3787Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10670.020.00
3788Marion HarleySummit, NJ14069.940.19
3789Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23669.890.00
3790Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14069.890.90
3791Linda RussinNew City, NY10669.772.05
3792Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3793Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14069.693.96
3794Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14069.540.00
3795Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18869.365.72
3796Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23669.330.00
3797Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14069.140.62
3798Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11569.131.68
3799Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18869.040.26
3800Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10669.0220.06
3801Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
3802Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18869.000.00
3803Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14068.835.09
3804George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3805Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14068.711.49
3806Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14068.610.00
3807Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3808Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14068.390.00
3809Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14068.122.86
3810Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.00
3811David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14068.000.56
3812Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14068.000.56
3813Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.00
3814Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.740.00
3815Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3816Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14067.650.90
3817Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14067.510.00
3818Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3819Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14067.410.00
3820Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14067.300.00
3821Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10667.282.00
3822Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14067.203.16
3823Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10667.180.95
3824Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14067.120.64
3825Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3826Harriet ValeSomers, NY18866.890.00
3827Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10666.892.29
3828Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.00
3829Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3830Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18666.633.20
3831Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18666.610.00
3832Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
3833Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14066.481.05
3834Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10666.431.43
3835Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3836Sheila BeallHurley, NY18666.260.00
3837Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18866.185.74
3838Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14066.160.00
3839Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18865.994.09
3840Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14065.971.85
3841Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14065.920.78
3842Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18865.910.20
3843Debbie BellNyack, NY10665.840.98
3844Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14065.660.00
3845Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10665.602.01
3846Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10665.500.93
3847Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3848Linda SchlerethChatham, NJ14065.110.00
3849Constantine RalliRye, NY18865.090.00
3850Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14064.901.48
3851Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14064.882.32
3852Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.850.00
3853Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14064.724.83
3854Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14064.575.65
3855Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.560.00
3856Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14064.482.09
3857Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18864.411.69
3858Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18864.413.74
3859Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18864.391.40
3860Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18864.380.25
3861Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10664.360.25
3862Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.240.00
3863Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11564.140.77
3864Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
3865Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14064.102.74
3866Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14064.040.44
3867Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14063.971.72
3868Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14063.921.17
3869Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11563.820.77
3870Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14063.681.68
3871Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11563.630.00
3872Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14063.6310.37
3873Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14063.620.00
3874Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.550.00
3875Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10663.500.00
3876Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14063.401.00
3877Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14063.360.00
3878Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14063.322.30
3879Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3880Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14063.230.96
3881Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14063.213.03
3882Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3883Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3884Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14063.033.01
3885William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3886Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14063.010.00
3887Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18662.981.70
3888Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14062.870.50
3889Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.780.00
3890Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10662.630.72
3891Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
3892Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14062.420.32
3893Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10662.400.94
3894Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18862.282.57
3895Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
3896Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10662.011.05
3897Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14062.000.67
3898Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.00
3899Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
3900Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14061.850.51
3901Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14061.820.00
3902Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10661.781.74
3903Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3904Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14061.670.00
3905Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.600.00
3906Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23661.560.00
3907Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14061.521.54
3908James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.330.00
3909Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.260.00
3910Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.250.00
3911Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18661.243.40
3912Janis OrneNew City, NY10661.001.11
3913Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10660.890.86
3914Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23660.820.16
3915Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14060.700.62
3916Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3917Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14060.571.00
3918Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10660.560.98
3919Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14060.510.00
3920Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14060.450.00
3921Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14060.400.35
3922Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14060.350.00
3923Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18660.355.45
3924Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18860.300.66
3925Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.100.00
3926Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14060.080.00
3927Toby AshenJackson, NJ14060.030.34
3928David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14060.010.00
3929Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.950.00
3930Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14059.900.00
3931Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18859.861.80
3932Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3933Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18859.590.00
3934Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14059.553.54
3935Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14059.480.24
3936Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14059.360.00
3937Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14059.332.71
3938Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
3939Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14059.232.39
3940Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14059.160.00
3941Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14059.120.00
3942Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.950.00
3943Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14058.950.00
3944Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3945Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14058.920.71
3946Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11558.910.88
3947Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14058.900.40
3948Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14058.800.87
3949Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
3950Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
3951Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14058.713.07
3952Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3953Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11558.580.00
3954Mel TraumManchester, NJ14058.510.90
3955P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3956Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.00
3957Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3958Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18858.020.90
3959William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3960Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.970.00
3961Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14057.810.45
3962Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.700.00
3963William MurrayKingston, NY23657.680.63
3964Jane WolinWarren, NJ14057.630.00
3965Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14057.600.36
3966Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
3967Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14057.471.18
3968Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14057.441.77
3969Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14057.390.40
3970Karen FelsDenville, NJ14057.330.00
3971Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10657.320.36
3972Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14057.301.78
3973Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.170.00
3974Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14057.130.00
3975Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14057.120.58
3976Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
3977William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
3978Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10656.982.27
3979Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14056.960.51
3980Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10656.881.05
3981Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3982Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14056.770.00
3983Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.00
3984Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
3985Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14056.460.00
3986Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18856.330.00
3987Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14056.311.20
3988Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14056.290.00
3989Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14056.220.00
3990June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10656.190.47
3991Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14056.150.00
3992Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18856.130.00
3993David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18856.086.82
3994Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14056.050.00
3995Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
3996Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18855.990.00
3997Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10655.851.69
3998Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14055.831.23
3999Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14055.810.00
4000Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4001Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10655.700.00
4002Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14055.560.00
4003Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10655.522.93
4004Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14055.470.68
4005Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
4006Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10655.222.99
4007Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4008Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18855.104.59
4009Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14055.100.00
4010Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10655.092.02
4011Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10655.041.39
4012Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14055.011.04
4013Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10654.970.62
4014Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18854.960.73
4015Don SummaRumson, NJ14054.780.45
4016Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11554.770.59
4017Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4018Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14054.711.68
4019Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18854.642.18
4020Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14054.630.19
4021Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14054.380.00
4022Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14054.360.28
4023Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14054.150.00
4024Harriet MattarNew City, NY10654.130.32
4025Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.940.00
4026Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10653.932.02
4027Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14053.910.19
4028Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4029Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.880.00
4030Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4031Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14053.851.06
4032William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4033R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4034Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4035Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4036Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11553.630.00
4037Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14053.612.77
4038Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18853.613.80
4039Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
4040David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.00
4041Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18853.472.89
4042Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14053.441.57
4043Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14053.441.57
4044Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14053.421.04
4045Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14053.270.00
4046Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10653.260.88
4047Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14053.242.49
4048Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18653.170.65
4049Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11553.155.06
4050Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4051Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14052.971.56
4052Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10652.924.80
4053Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.890.00
4054Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14052.811.99
4055Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10652.763.12
4056Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4057Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18652.450.65
4058Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10652.451.35
4059Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23652.410.00
4060Virginia BorckRye, NY18852.350.00
4061S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4062Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4063Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4064Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18651.950.00
4065Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14051.710.78
4066Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10651.667.36
4067Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4068Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11551.621.65
4069Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4070Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
4071Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10651.372.99
4072David MooreClinton, NJ14051.350.00
4073Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14051.303.42
4074Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10651.270.76
4075Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4076Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14051.130.69
4077Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14050.982.43
4078Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
4079Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18850.901.07
4080Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10650.820.00
4081Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4082Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14050.741.00
4083Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10650.611.01
4084Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4085Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18850.560.98
4086Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18850.361.81
4087Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18850.270.00
4088Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.140.54
4089Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14050.022.17
4090Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23650.000.22
4091John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14049.982.85
4092Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14049.910.88
4093Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18849.890.63
4094Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14049.850.90
4095Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14049.810.00
4096Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18849.661.56
4097Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18849.620.94
4098Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14049.590.00
4099Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11549.580.35
4100Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14049.550.00
4101Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10649.392.16
4102William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14049.3612.25
4103Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14049.280.00
4104Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18849.210.24
4105Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10649.113.17
4106Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18849.010.00
4107Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14048.960.90
4108Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23648.961.79
4109Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.00
4110Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14048.910.90
4111Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4112Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4113Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14048.702.06
4114Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18848.680.00
4115Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4116Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14048.670.00
4117Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4118Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14048.621.68
4119Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14048.611.33
4120Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14048.590.00
4121Cassie KernanBedford, NY18848.292.20
4122David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4123Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.240.00
4124Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14047.990.22
4125Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10647.950.41
4126Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14047.840.00
4127Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18847.830.82
4128Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23647.803.20
4129Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10647.762.93
4130Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4131Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4132Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10647.501.96
4133Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.490.35
4134Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14047.450.00
4135G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4136Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4137Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4138Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14046.990.00
4139Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.960.00
4140Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23646.922.54
4141Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14046.812.33
4142Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23646.800.00
4143Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14046.590.00
4144Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14046.562.99
4145Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11546.520.25
4146Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10646.510.00
4147Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14046.460.00
4148Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4149Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4150Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18846.280.00
4151Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14046.211.21
4152Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4153Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.00
4154Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14046.132.99
4155Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14046.010.68
4156June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4157Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14045.960.37
4158Len SilvermanNew City, NY10645.875.25
4159Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14045.780.00
4160Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15645.620.00
4161Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15645.620.00
4162Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18845.400.00
4163Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10645.381.83
4164Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4165Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18645.310.00
4166Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10645.310.00
4167Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14045.300.73
4168Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4169Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10645.201.52
4170Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14045.180.76
4171Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14045.080.00
4172Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11545.012.07
4173Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.010.00
4174Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10644.900.20
4175Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14044.900.00
4176Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14044.851.00
4177Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18844.850.81
4178Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4179Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14044.782.16
4180Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4181Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14044.541.74
4182Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4183Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4184Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18844.360.45
4185Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14044.350.40
4186Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4187Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4188Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11544.072.07
4189Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4190June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4191Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11543.871.46
4192Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14043.860.00
4193Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10643.851.64
4194John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4195Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14043.790.00
4196Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14043.791.02
4197Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18843.782.78
4198Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10643.750.12
4199Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11543.743.89
4200Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10643.700.49
4201Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14043.681.68
4202Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10643.622.02
4203Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4204Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4205Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18843.421.01
4206Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4207Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4208Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4209Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14043.191.12
4210Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4211Roberta WollerTappan, NY10643.171.31
4212Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4213Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14043.081.01
4214Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4215Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14043.000.00
4216M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4217Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4218Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18842.940.00
4219Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23642.850.22
4220Myung BondySummit, NJ14042.710.00
4221Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11542.680.40
4222Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18842.630.00
4223Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10642.540.92
4224Jean YoderSummit, NJ14042.500.00
4225Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4226Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23642.390.00
4227Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14042.390.61
4228Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14042.390.61
4229Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4230Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14042.154.61
4231Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.090.39
4232Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14042.090.00
4233Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14042.071.22
4234Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10642.050.48
4235Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10642.050.00
4236Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18841.980.00
4237Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14041.960.00
4238Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.750.00
4239Denise BartonParamus, NJ10641.710.00
4240Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.700.00
4241Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.680.39
4242Tod LinScarsdale, NY18841.642.91
4243Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18641.620.64
4244Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14041.531.68
4245Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14041.470.45
4246Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10641.370.49
4247Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10641.341.31
4248Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14041.320.00
4249Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10641.300.93
4250Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10641.231.63
4251Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14041.143.12
4252Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14041.100.00
4253Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14041.092.63
4254Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14041.051.78
4255Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14041.0311.00
4256Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14040.942.99
4257Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11540.911.65
4258Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4259Daniel ValeSomers, NY18840.800.00
4260Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.800.00
4261Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14040.730.00
4262Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4263Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14040.612.62
4264Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14040.590.00
4265Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4266Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14040.440.00
4267Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18840.380.93
4268Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14040.320.42
4269Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14040.250.00
4270Fred ShubertAndover, NJ10640.249.10
4271Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10640.150.38
4272Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14040.084.37
4273Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11540.060.00
4274Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14040.040.40
4275Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14040.025.31
4276Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10639.951.38
4277Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18839.902.13
4278Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11539.904.94
4279Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14039.750.30
4280James RappWhite Plains, NY18839.741.12
4281Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.680.00
4282Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14039.620.82
4283Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14039.541.76
4284A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18839.531.07
4285Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14039.520.28
4286Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4287Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14039.480.00
4288Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18839.418.63
4289Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18839.330.00
4290Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14039.290.25
4291Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4292Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18839.052.78
4293Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4294Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18838.950.54
4295Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18838.931.71
4296Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11538.730.00
4297Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.00
4298Carol PressMorristown, NJ14038.652.34
4299Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11538.530.00
4300David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4301Frances KnubelSomers, NY18838.410.00
4302Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14038.380.32
4303Rica SpectorSomers, NY18838.290.97
4304Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10638.270.00
4305Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14038.170.00
4306Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4307Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10637.960.93
4308Virginia GraingerRye, NY18837.940.00
4309James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.00
4310Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14037.810.50
4311Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4312Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23637.640.62
4313Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.620.00
4314Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14037.591.25
4315James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14037.562.50
4316Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18837.550.54
4317Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18837.521.65
4318Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14037.510.00
4319Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18837.470.00
4320Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10637.430.33
4321Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18637.360.00
4322JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14037.281.86
4323Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4324Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10637.090.47
4325R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14037.050.22
4326Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14037.050.46
4327Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.980.45
4328Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.920.00
4329Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14036.830.18
4330William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4331A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4332Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14036.761.43
4333Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18836.670.00
4334Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14036.554.65
4335Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.530.00
4336Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14036.520.00
4337Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14036.461.20
4338Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14036.280.00
4339Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14036.240.50
4340Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14036.170.00
4341Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14036.161.58
4342Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.150.00
4343Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14036.120.93
4344Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.040.00
4345Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.031.38
4346Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11536.010.00
4347Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.980.00
4348Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14035.980.00
4349Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14035.770.85
4350Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14035.770.73
4351Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4352Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14035.680.00
4353Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10635.661.70
4354Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14035.530.67
4355Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4356Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18835.460.00
4357Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.410.00
4358Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4359Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4360Linda LanskySomers, NY18835.300.59
4361Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4362Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4363Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.201.38
4364Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4365Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14035.170.00
4366Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14035.120.45
4367Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.120.00
4368Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4369Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.061.01
4370Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11534.990.00
4371Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14034.970.00
4372John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18834.845.84
4373Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14034.810.00
4374Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14034.750.36
4375Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14034.710.00
4376Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14034.690.00
4377Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.680.00
4378Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14034.630.00
4379Edwin LesterMillbrook, NY18634.610.00
4380Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.580.00
4381James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18834.482.91
4382Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14034.473.11
4383Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18834.430.00
4384Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10634.410.25
4385Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18834.210.72
4386Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.210.96
4387Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14034.160.65
4388Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14034.151.79
4389Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10634.090.00
4390Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18834.060.00
4391Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14033.970.59
4392Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10633.893.07
4393Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4394Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4395Susan HardenSummit, NJ14033.884.27
4396Joan DenapoliRye, NY18833.820.43
4397Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14033.760.68
4398Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14033.740.00
4399Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10633.690.27
4400Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14033.621.87
4401Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14033.600.00
4402Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18833.590.17
4403Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4404Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18833.542.26
4405Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14033.480.00
4406Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4407Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4408Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4409Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18833.280.50
4410Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14033.270.00
4411Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14033.210.00
4412Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18633.200.39
4413Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15633.150.00
4414Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10633.135.35
4415Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11533.100.53
4416Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.00
4417Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15633.040.00
4418Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14032.930.00
4419Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10632.820.14
4420Judy LilienClinton, NJ14032.750.99
4421Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4422Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4423Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14032.693.08
4424Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14032.672.79
4425Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18832.630.00
4426Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18832.631.49
4427Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18632.571.81
4428Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10632.540.98
4429Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14032.460.65
4430Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14032.460.10
4431Neely BowerBronxville, NY18832.450.51
4432Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4433Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18832.361.88
4434Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10632.350.00
4435Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4436Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4437Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14032.291.12
4438Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11532.280.00
4439Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4440Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14032.241.04
4441Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18832.220.55
4442Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11532.200.00
4443Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11532.180.00
4444Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10632.150.85
4445Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10632.130.00
4446Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4447Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14031.980.46
4448Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.950.00
4449Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.950.00
4450Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14031.952.55
4451Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4452Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10631.900.53
4453Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18831.900.61
4454Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4455Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4456Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.640.16
4457Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18831.630.27
4458Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15631.620.00
4459Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14031.601.76
4460Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4461Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4462Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10631.560.71
4463Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14031.460.00
4464Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14031.400.90
4465Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14031.400.60
4466Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18631.360.92
4467Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18831.341.88
4468Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.330.00
4469Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14031.310.00
4470Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10631.290.72
4471Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10631.290.59
4472Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4473Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18831.130.00
4474Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.00
4475Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18631.010.24
4476Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14030.911.30
4477Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18830.770.00
4478Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14030.740.00
4479Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14030.710.00
4480Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4481Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23630.550.00
4482Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10630.491.38
4483Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14030.480.00
4484Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14030.430.60
4485Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10630.380.28
4486Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14030.314.46
4487Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14030.240.38
4488Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14030.140.00
4489Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4490Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4491Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18830.073.44
4492Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14029.930.00
4493Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4494Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.840.00
4495Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14029.840.00
4496Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14029.570.00
4497Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10629.500.64
4498Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4499Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4500Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14029.350.51
4501Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.240.00
4502Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.230.81
4503Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11529.160.00
4504Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14029.140.35
4505Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14029.100.00
4506Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14029.001.08
4507Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14029.001.76
4508John PriesingBronxville, NY18829.000.57
4509Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15628.910.00
4510Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18628.821.18
4511Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4512Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14028.741.66
4513June SilvermanNew City, NY10628.691.29
4514Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18828.680.00
4515W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4516Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4517Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.580.00
4518Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14028.540.00
4519Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4520Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10628.482.84
4521Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11528.460.35
4522Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14028.460.00
4523David LevinPomona, NY10628.411.56
4524Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18828.340.00
4525Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14028.190.00
4526Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18828.180.64
4527Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14028.170.00
4528J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14028.140.57
4529Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14028.120.45
4530William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4531Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.020.00
4532Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.010.00
4533Ruth McClureRye, NY18827.992.98
4534Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14027.901.14
4535Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10627.890.60
4536Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10627.881.49
4537William HughesTroy, NY11527.860.00
4538Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14027.850.00
4539Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18827.800.19
4540Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10627.674.19
4541Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.620.81
4542Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14027.581.48
4543John O CallahanBronxville, NY18827.570.17
4544Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10627.490.61
4545Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18827.450.73
4546Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4547Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.00
4548Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4549Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14027.290.00
4550Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18827.242.69
4551Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4552Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4553Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14027.200.00
4554Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.191.46
4555Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14027.180.00
4556Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.131.09
4557Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18827.130.00
4558Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18827.133.20
4559Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4560Julia StephanPiermont, NY10627.030.71
4561Mark KotkinYorktown Hts, NY18827.032.38
4562Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14026.952.96
4563Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15626.890.00
4564Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11526.860.00
4565Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10626.860.63
4566Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18826.760.59
4567Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4568Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4569Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10626.590.00
4570Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10626.593.58
4571Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4572Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10626.401.55
4573Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14026.391.15
4574Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14026.351.74
4575Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14026.250.91
4576Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4577Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4578Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4579Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4580Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11526.140.35
4581Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18826.120.32
4582Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14026.090.00
4583Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4584Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10626.060.64
4585Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18825.951.50
4586Max ClarkeTappan, NY10625.941.43
4587Robin FormanCloster, NJ10625.830.71
4588Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.820.00
4589Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14025.790.00
4590Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18625.760.40
4591Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4592Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14025.742.00
4593H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4594John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4595Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10625.570.00
4596Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.530.00
4597Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4598Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4599Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14025.410.57
4600Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4601Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4602Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14025.273.03
4603Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23625.260.00
4604Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14025.230.18
4605Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.00
4606Mary GarberBronxville, NY18825.130.00
4607Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4608Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4609Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10625.001.44
4610Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14024.990.00
4611Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4612Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4613Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14024.830.17
4614Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10624.751.24
4615Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.741.16
4616Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.670.00
4617Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10624.641.01
4618Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14024.620.00
4619Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4620Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14024.570.32
4621Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.00
4622Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.480.00
4623Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.440.00
4624Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.430.00
4625Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14024.400.72
4626Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4627Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4628Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.300.18
4629Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4630James KellerSchoharie, NY11524.280.99
4631Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11524.230.49
4632Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.230.00
4633Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4634David RubinTeaneck, NJ10624.180.71
4635Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18824.166.39
4636Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4637Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.120.40
4638Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14024.102.00
4639Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4640Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.040.00
4641George NolanJay, NY15623.940.00
4642Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14023.930.45
4643Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14023.860.00
4644Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10623.840.97
4645Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18823.780.69
4646Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14023.701.73
4647Carol SpanBardonia, NY10623.620.00
4648Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11523.610.47
4649Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14023.600.27
4650Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14023.571.26
4651Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18823.510.00
4652Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18823.500.00
4653Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18823.470.24
4654Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4655Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10623.320.62
4656Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23623.310.00
4657Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4658Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11523.220.00
4659Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18823.170.00
4660Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14023.131.29
4661Janice HymansonClark, NJ14023.120.00
4662Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.080.32
4663Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14023.030.00
4664Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18822.983.14
4665Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.940.00
4666Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14022.910.84
4667Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11522.910.00
4668Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11522.910.00
4669Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14022.870.21
4670Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18622.830.00
4671Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4672Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18822.800.77
4673Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14022.800.00
4674David RosenblumPurchase, NY18822.802.16
4675Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.760.00
4676Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14022.670.83
4677Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.00
4678Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10622.600.00
4679Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.550.00
4680Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14022.540.39
4681Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4682Augie BardaroRye, NY18822.490.43
4683Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4684Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11522.410.99
4685Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.400.00
4686Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4687Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14022.380.25
4688Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11522.370.00
4689Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14022.370.00
4690Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14022.363.03
4691Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4692Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10622.321.18
4693Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10622.321.18
4694Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10622.200.16
4695Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4696Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14022.170.00
4697Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14022.170.00
4698Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14022.130.28
4699Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.120.00
4700Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4701Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10622.042.30
4702Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18822.030.86
4703Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10621.991.24
4704Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14021.980.00
4705Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18621.960.85
4706Richard EllisTroy, NY11521.930.00
4707Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18621.930.85
4708Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11521.920.25
4709Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14021.870.00
4710Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15621.800.56
4711Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23621.740.65
4712Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4713Robert HillNutley, NJ14021.700.46
4714Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18821.650.00
4715Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18821.580.00
4716Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10621.530.00
4717Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18821.532.16
4718Ellen EllisTroy, NY11521.490.00
4719Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4720Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14021.420.00
4721Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14021.410.32
4722Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4723Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23621.350.00
4724Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4725Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.320.00
4726Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.290.00
4727Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4728Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14021.290.90
4729Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10621.250.57
4730Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4731Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14021.220.36
4732Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4733Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.200.00
4734Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4735Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14021.150.00
4736Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18621.150.18
4737Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.090.00
4738Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.080.82
4739Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4740Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14020.990.00
4741James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4742Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4743Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4744Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.870.00
4745Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18820.850.00
4746Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18820.850.00
4747Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.820.00
4748Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14020.810.00
4749Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4750Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4751Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10620.731.70
4752Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
4753Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14020.690.00
4754Lynn PetrinoMountainside, NJ14020.660.19
4755Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.630.00
4756Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14020.580.00
4757Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10620.560.33
4758Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14020.481.70
4759Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11520.430.00
4760Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4761Tony GribinOcean, NJ14020.370.00
4762Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4763James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4764Molly CottonVerona, NJ14020.250.22
4765David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4766Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14020.210.00
4767Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4768Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18820.090.00
4769Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14020.080.55
4770Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18820.070.00
4771Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14020.050.00
4772Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18820.020.83
4773Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18820.020.83
4774Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15620.020.95
4775Leonard SuginGhent, NY11520.010.00
4776Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14020.000.55
4777Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.980.56
4778Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.960.00
4779Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14019.930.00
4780Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14019.900.00
4781Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14019.810.15
4782Jonathan ShiPrinceton, NJ14019.810.00
4783Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4784Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10619.620.69
4785Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10619.620.56
4786Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18819.584.44
4787Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4788Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4789Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15619.530.00
4790Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14019.490.00
4791Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4792Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
4793Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10619.371.22
4794Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.320.00
4795Barry MooreChatham, NJ14019.220.00
4796Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14019.212.59
4797Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
4798Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18818.980.63
4799Ann ParkerLake George, NY11518.970.00
4800Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18818.940.75
4801Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14018.870.00
4802Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18818.840.00
4803Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.780.00
4804Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4805Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10618.740.00
4806Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18818.670.17
4807Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14018.641.95
4808Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14018.560.00
4809Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14018.510.98
4810Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.510.00
4811Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14018.510.00
4812Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14018.491.09
4813Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10618.410.21
4814Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14018.411.26
4815Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18818.380.00
4816Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14018.380.40
4817Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18818.240.15
4818Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14018.190.00
4819Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14018.170.28
4820Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4821Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
4822Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14018.100.77
4823Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
4824Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4825Justin WangMorganville, NJ14018.061.39
4826Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14018.042.02
4827Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14018.030.00
4828Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10617.980.00
4829Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14017.960.73
4830James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
4831Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14017.940.00
4832Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4833Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23617.870.00
4834Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14017.872.44
4835Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.860.00
4836April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14017.840.00
4837Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.810.00
4838Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4839Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4840Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.00
4841Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.00
4842Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.750.00
4843Deborah RauschLatham, NY11517.700.00
4844Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14017.640.60
4845Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.630.00
4846Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.600.00
4847John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4848Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.580.00
4849Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4850Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10617.481.44
4851Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14017.440.00
4852Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
4853Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14017.360.94
4854Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4855Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18817.262.42
4856Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4857Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14017.222.67
4858Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.210.00
4859Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18817.182.92
4860Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14017.171.62
4861Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.00
4862Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18817.102.10
4863Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11517.060.77
4864Donald SlaghtNormandy Beach, NJ14017.050.00
4865Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY18817.034.78
4866Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18817.000.00
4867Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4868Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18816.911.05
4869Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.900.00
4870Judith MayberryBedford, NY18816.877.58
4871Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
4872Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14016.810.18
4873Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11516.740.11
4874Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18816.730.00
4875Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18616.680.00
4876Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.680.00
4877Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14016.641.69
4878Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18816.630.00
4879Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14016.600.00
4880Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.570.59
4881Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14016.510.00
4882Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.510.00
4883Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14016.480.32
4884Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
4885Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4886Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18816.440.91
4887Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14016.390.81
4888Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.00
4889Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18616.260.00
4890Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14016.221.20
4891G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4892Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18816.170.72
4893Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
4894A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4895John LevyWashington, NJ14016.150.28
4896Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
4897Scott YablonowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14016.110.30
4898Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18816.100.00
4899Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14016.080.75
4900Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14016.040.00
4901Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.030.00
4902Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
4903Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14015.970.00
4904Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.970.00
4905C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4906Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14015.930.21
4907James CarrMetuchen, NJ14015.900.00
4908Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14015.870.18
4909B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4910Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14015.801.22
4911Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10615.770.00
4912Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
4913Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14015.750.00
4914Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
4915Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10615.720.62
4916Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10615.630.48
4917Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14015.600.00
4918Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14015.570.62
4919Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18615.530.92
4920Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23615.450.00
4921Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.00
4922Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4923Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18815.400.87
4924Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.380.00
4925Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10615.370.44
4926Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10615.370.00
4927Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4928Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14015.340.00
4929M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4930Gail PollardSummit, NJ14015.300.34
4931Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.290.00
4932Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18815.280.98
4933Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14015.250.00
4934Anna Dei D'IppolitoCliffside Park, NJ10615.244.00
4935Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14015.230.78
4936Vivian KatzNew City, NY10615.230.29
4937Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4938Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14015.210.00
4939Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.200.00
4940Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18815.121.61
4941Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4942Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4943Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.040.00
4944Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
4945Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18815.012.58
4946Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.000.00
4947Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.991.94
4948Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4949Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.910.00
4950Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10614.880.61
4951Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
4952Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4953Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14014.772.91
4954Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18814.770.98
4955Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14014.690.00
4956Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.660.00
4957Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18614.640.00
4958Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.630.00
4959Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11514.610.00
4960Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
4961Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10614.600.48
4962Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10614.600.45
4963R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4964Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4965Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4966Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10614.471.22
4967Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.00
4968Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
4969Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4970Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14014.410.45
4971Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14014.400.00
4972Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14014.391.26
4973Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10614.390.20
4974Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14014.390.00
4975Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10614.380.00
4976Albert KnightChester, NJ14014.360.78
4977Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
4978Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18814.351.65
4979Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4980Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4981Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
4982Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14014.232.91
4983Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18814.230.54
4984Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14014.230.00
4985Edward FranksWaterford, NY11514.230.00
4986Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14014.200.00
4987Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14014.200.00
4988Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.190.00
4989Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10614.110.00
4990Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14014.060.67
4991Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18814.053.22
4992Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14014.020.00
4993Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14014.010.28
4994Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14014.000.00
4995Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14013.990.00
4996Silvia GesingRye, NY18813.950.00
4997Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18813.940.00
4998Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23613.930.00
4999Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11513.900.00
5000Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11513.900.00
5001Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14013.881.11
5002Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5003Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.750.00
5004Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14013.731.13
5005Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18813.710.65
5006John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.680.00
5007Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11513.660.53
5008Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.630.00
5009Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14013.611.16
5010Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.580.00
5011Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.570.00
5012Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
5013Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.520.00
5014Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.500.00
5015Joanna LandauPomona, NY10613.460.00
5016Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5017Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14013.411.06
5018Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5019Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.350.00
5020Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5021Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14013.330.00
5022Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.250.00
5023Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5024Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18813.191.42
5025Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5026Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5027Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.070.00
5028William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5029Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.060.00
5030Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14013.050.52
5031Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5032Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5033Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5034Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10612.990.00
5035Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18812.973.37
5036Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14012.970.83
5037Gina FreisHarrison, NY18812.970.00
5038Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5039Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18812.960.00
5040Linda StraussHarrison, NY18812.930.88
5041Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18812.910.00
5042Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.900.00
5043Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.900.00
5044Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
5045Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14012.880.21
5046Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5047Frances HartAlbany, NY11512.710.28
5048Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5049Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11512.510.34
5050Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18812.491.18
5051Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5052Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5053Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
5054Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5055Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10612.400.45
5056Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18812.363.87
5057Kathleen WallSomers, NY18812.360.57
5058Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14012.350.00
5059Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14012.340.00
5060David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.300.00
5061David UptonMadison, NJ14012.290.99
5062Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14012.281.87
5063Laura LeachRye, NY18812.260.00
5064Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5065Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5066Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14012.200.98
5067Tom EhrichAccord, NY23612.140.28
5068Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10612.142.67
5069Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.120.00
5070Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14012.101.25
5071Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5072Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14012.071.10
5073Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5074Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14012.013.66
5075Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.990.00
5076Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5077Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14011.940.22
5078Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5079Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5080Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5081Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14011.871.12
5082Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5083Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5084Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5085Nancy ReesRye, NY18811.850.36
5086Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.840.39
5087Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10611.690.00
5088Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5089Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5090Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14011.650.00
5091Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10611.600.00
5092Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18811.540.71
5093Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10611.520.28
5094Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5095Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10611.500.00
5096Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14011.490.00
5097Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14011.431.04
5098Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10611.430.60
5099Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14011.420.99
5100Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14011.400.21
5101Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.400.00
5102Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.390.00
5103Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5104Michael LandauPomona, NY10611.360.00
5105Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10611.360.58
5106Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5107Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14011.330.00
5108Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14011.320.00
5109Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.320.00
5110Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.310.00
5111Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14011.260.25
5112Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5113Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14011.180.48
5114Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14011.120.00
5115Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18811.090.39
5116Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14011.071.37
5117Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14011.070.00
5118Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.00
5119Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5120Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.030.48
5121Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
5122Frances MillerWharton, NJ14011.000.55
5123Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14010.980.00
5124Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14010.890.00
5125George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5126Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14010.870.76
5127Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5128Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.801.76
5129Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.00
5130Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.760.00
5131Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14010.762.11
5132Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.720.00
5133Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11510.722.12
5134Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18810.690.00
5135Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.690.00
5136Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5137Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.630.49
5138Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14010.610.25
5139Sheila GudisRandolph, NJ14010.600.00
5140Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14010.601.30
5141Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18810.590.71
5142Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14010.590.00
5143Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.550.00
5144Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10610.540.25
5145Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10610.533.15
5146Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14010.490.18
5147Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.430.00
5148Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.430.00
5149Diane FrohlingWest Orange, NJ14010.430.25
5150John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10610.390.17
5151Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14010.370.00
5152Susan KronickPomona, NY10610.360.50
5153Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18810.340.00
5154Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5155Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14010.310.00
5156Maria SchulzLittle Silver, NJ14010.290.00
5157L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.00
5158Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5159Lucile BrewerLatham, NY11510.260.00
5160Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10610.200.00
5161Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14010.190.92
5162Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14010.172.69
5163Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5164Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5165Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18610.120.00
5166Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14010.121.25
5167Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5168Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14010.110.95
5169Marianne BradySparta, NJ10610.100.85
5170Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5171Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10610.060.00
5172Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5173Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10610.050.12
5174Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14010.001.03
5175Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY1069.991.86
5176Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY1069.980.18
5177Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ1409.970.00
5178Stanley SacknerLivingston, NJ1069.970.00
5179Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ1409.950.36
5180Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY2369.930.00
5181Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5182Barbara BergerLivingston, NJ1409.882.06
5183Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY1889.880.00
5184Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ1409.860.00
5185Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5186Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5187Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5188Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5189Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5190Judith KochScarsdale, NY1889.731.07
5191Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5192Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5193Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ1409.620.30
5194Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5195Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ1409.571.40
5196Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ1409.551.18
5197Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.540.00
5198Risa GoldbergShort Hills, NJ1409.520.48
5199Barry MeyersOssining, NY1889.510.00
5200Martin ButwinMontvale, NJ1069.490.00
5201Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ1409.490.00
5202Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ1409.421.16
5203Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5204Ellen GendelSummit, NJ1409.330.00
5205Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5206Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ1409.321.09
5207Kathleen JohnsonNew Paltz, NY2369.310.00
5208Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY1069.291.86
5209Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5210Pat HeldSomers, NY1889.270.57
5211Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ1409.230.40
5212Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ1409.220.87
5213Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5214Joel FisherFanwood, NJ1409.200.00
5215Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.00
5216Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5217Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ1069.130.49
5218Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA1069.120.87
5219Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY1889.110.00
5220Barbara SantangeloRye, NY1889.100.00
5221Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1889.100.00
5222Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1889.100.00
5223I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5224Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ1409.080.00
5225Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.030.00
5226Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ1409.031.75
5227William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1409.020.00
5228Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5229Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1069.000.00
5230David WolffSaranac Lake, NY1568.990.85
5231Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ1068.990.97
5232Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY1568.980.00
5233Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.00
5234Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ1068.950.56
5235Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY1568.890.35
5236Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.00
5237David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.840.28
5238Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY1888.830.38
5239Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1408.800.00
5240Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ1408.801.98
5241Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.790.00
5242Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1408.790.00
5243Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.750.00
5244Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1868.740.00
5245Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ1408.740.29
5246Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5247Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.670.00
5248Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1068.640.00
5249Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.630.00
5250Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.00
5251Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.590.00
5252Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1068.590.21
5253Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ1408.571.06
5254Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5255Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ1408.540.00
5256Olga NettoSummit, NJ1408.540.77
5257Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ1068.520.45
5258Edward PolchWaterford, NY1158.500.00
5259Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.00
5260Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.470.00
5261Fran OhlmanMalone, NY1568.471.19
5262Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5263Joan LarkinVerona, NJ1408.400.57
5264Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.00
5265William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5266Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1408.310.00
5267Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1158.290.64
5268Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1888.260.48
5269Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.210.00
5270Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.00
5271Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ1408.200.00
5272Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5273Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ1408.150.00
5274Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.00
5275Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1068.120.00
5276Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.090.00
5277Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ1068.070.33
5278Sheila MulcahyFar Hills, NJ1408.070.00
5279Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.00
5280Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.060.00
5281Diana GraffClifton Park, NY1158.050.00
5282Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.040.00
5283Aubin Z AmesCedar Grove, NJ1408.031.80
5284Justin CassidyNyack, NY1068.010.00
5285Linda WeillerArmonk, NY1888.012.85
5286Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ1408.000.98
5287Lillian MorgantiNyack, NY1067.985.18
5288Andrea BurwickSomerset, NJ1407.980.00
5289Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.00
5290Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ1407.920.46
5291Neil RobinsonHolmdel, NJ1407.870.00
5292Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ1407.871.08
5293Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.850.00
5294Tom GrayRutherford, NJ1067.830.00
5295Marlene PeltzHartsdale, NY1887.820.00
5296Judith MorrowWest Orange, NJ1407.810.20
5297Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
5298Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
5299Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1887.800.00
5300Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1887.790.30
5301Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5302Nathan SloanHarrison, NY1887.731.28
5303Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5304Judith FieldAirmont, NY1067.700.36
5305Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ1407.691.98
5306Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1157.680.00
5307Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.00
5308Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5309Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1407.640.00
5310Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1407.640.00
5311Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.00
5312Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5313Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1067.620.00
5314Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ1407.620.53
5315Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5316Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1157.590.96
5317Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY1157.582.12
5318Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ1407.570.22
5319Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.560.56
5320Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5321Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ1407.461.09
5322Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ1067.450.23
5323Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ1067.440.00
5324Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.430.00
5325Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ1407.361.85
5326Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1067.340.21
5327Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.340.00
5328Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ1067.240.23
5329Anne RockmoreSomers, NY1887.240.00
5330Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ1407.230.00
5331Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.220.00
5332Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1407.220.45
5333Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2367.220.00
5334Patricia BaileyNew Rochelle, NY1887.210.00
5335Doris BlairBronxville, NY1887.180.00
5336Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5337Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5338Norman NadelHartsdale, NY1887.131.18
5339Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.00
5340M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.00
5341Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1887.050.14
5342Abby AratenPurchase, NY1887.030.00
5343Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1066.980.00
5344Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY1886.971.55
5345Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1066.950.00
5346Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ1406.931.11
5347Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ1406.930.35
5348N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5349Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ1406.900.00
5350Anita PortoSummit, NJ1406.890.85
5351Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5352Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5353Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.810.48
5354Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5355Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY1886.790.00
5356Barbara DaySaranac Lake, NY1566.780.00
5357Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5358Julie TisoWayne, NJ1066.751.56
5359Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1406.750.74
5360Elizabeth WolfePrinceton, NJ1406.730.00
5361Suzanne HutchinsWestfield, NJ1406.730.00
5362Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ1406.681.09
5363Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1066.670.00
5364Michel AratenPurchase, NY1886.660.00
5365Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5366Miguel PortoSummit, NJ1406.590.85
5367Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5368F CarpenterCross River, NY