Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 November 2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530095.72440.67
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819900.88433.68
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814706.98398.42
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514645.59354.35
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814108.28381.33
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514020.85354.35
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813978.63288.02
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813774.58213.77
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813024.49189.85
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512731.46232.81
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812546.31285.97
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012525.02242.27
13Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611659.87261.50
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010897.5097.12
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610522.56192.12
16Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010432.82143.09
17Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889491.1786.67
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889044.67304.43
19Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889019.40232.33
20Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068908.53266.85
21Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888891.36345.33
22Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408891.16376.75
23Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068800.13289.21
24Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068649.85100.13
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158559.52235.43
26Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408437.28106.41
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408341.29338.04
28Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888337.0170.99
29Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158253.52224.03
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888093.94293.89
31Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408076.37384.95
32Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407973.66300.37
33Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067962.70291.39
34Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407954.53167.08
35Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887949.94467.81
36Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887918.73297.20
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407884.86112.59
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887796.15153.31
39Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407738.99108.20
40Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067588.2450.87
41Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407548.91201.58
42Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887414.39222.69
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407230.20253.16
44Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
45Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887087.42314.47
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157066.94119.09
47Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886952.0838.73
48Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886921.61305.48
49William Ehlers1406910.01478.19
50Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886658.34289.85
51Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066563.4666.07
52Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156540.3782.14
53Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886513.66543.72
54Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886487.57278.77
55Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066397.9015.52
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066341.61217.32
57Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066306.4024.67
58Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066234.33221.42
59Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156220.2278.52
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406216.26122.61
61Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066196.13146.11
62Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866164.20136.96
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066002.21276.65
64Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885900.00321.37
65Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405860.23307.23
66Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405841.72346.49
67Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365779.91134.40
68Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065747.33106.27
69Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885648.29221.25
70Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405611.52274.57
71Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865566.5585.66
72Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405407.62148.11
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155341.04181.82
74Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405334.43175.59
75Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
76Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405289.59392.56
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405264.83126.34
78Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065254.2260.94
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405234.46198.07
80Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065177.98257.03
81Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405151.5263.34
82Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885140.83244.12
83Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365107.74137.75
84Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405062.08101.54
85Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405042.2049.80
86Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404979.66208.61
87Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884963.91357.82
88Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404938.98199.14
89Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404917.21231.10
90Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154874.0915.71
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154870.9651.21
92Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404869.78174.68
93Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154831.11792.71
94Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404803.24317.42
95Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064790.1894.75
96Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884758.38159.91
97Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404714.54259.11
98Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064707.66272.84
99Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404679.18144.12
100Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884676.58160.17
101Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064670.53120.82
102Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364660.14184.12
103Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884655.1187.44
104Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064649.77265.09
105Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884636.9788.50
106Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064631.6673.80
107Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404610.3797.38
108Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404601.43150.67
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404587.0048.73
110Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404552.56112.07
111Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064546.4350.09
112Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154540.65167.32
113Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884539.29179.20
114Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064526.34209.45
115Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884502.13243.83
116Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884465.96116.95
117Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884434.24523.36
118Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884427.07143.17
119Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154413.20263.07
120Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404373.6228.85
121Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884373.0592.21
122Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884372.19218.99
123Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404326.59126.18
124John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064256.32253.05
125Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
126Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.433.73
127Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884237.19460.41
128Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404232.48203.37
129John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064226.82146.94
130Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154224.0681.28
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884214.75100.01
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884210.85165.52
133Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884207.44125.65
134Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064196.26104.20
135Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884189.71184.26
136Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154187.8581.28
137Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
138Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404172.9675.53
139Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064168.98109.64
140Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404150.5564.58
141Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
142Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064120.70121.25
143Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404118.94260.15
144Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404053.17152.60
145Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403983.28296.94
146Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063973.0929.89
147Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063972.8685.25
148Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863963.51155.88
149Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063933.99324.81
150Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563933.80151.55
151Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363923.55137.39
152Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403882.82152.43
153Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883878.18175.54
154Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403875.22589.07
155Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403860.4770.47
156Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403852.22150.14
157Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883840.95274.90
158Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063836.16226.82
159Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403834.95135.87
160Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403822.5589.73
161Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403818.13260.58
162Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403798.11101.52
163Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063793.1467.37
164Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063782.7166.83
165Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063751.9094.45
166Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063749.1955.21
167Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883734.34162.64
168Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883710.19152.17
169Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153709.6669.50
170Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063708.70118.02
171John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883701.86154.66
172Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403689.9467.01
173Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403688.59181.03
174Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063677.02173.03
175Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153641.03161.86
176Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863638.5882.99
177Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063636.60140.47
178Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883624.45226.74
179Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403618.09169.53
180William AlexanderClermont, FL1063602.17135.54
181Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153585.9369.76
182Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403581.09250.62
183David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063578.81202.81
184Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063567.2676.95
185Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403566.56159.07
186Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403563.00252.97
187Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063553.5951.60
188Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063529.70106.04
189Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063520.7196.51
190Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883517.27124.68
191Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063513.21190.28
192Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063484.8998.95
193Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403483.5079.86
194Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403459.9467.96
195Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403448.8353.82
196Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883444.1818.17
197Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.539.19
198Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883429.14172.77
199Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
200June BarachAlbany, NY1153424.6859.21
201Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063403.1678.35
202Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153382.70132.82
203Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883370.87361.77
204Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403338.134.44
205Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063337.9836.50
206David StandigOakland, NJ1063314.6567.38
207Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883302.29156.32
208Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153293.78118.60
209Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153291.30174.23
210Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063289.74248.01
211Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
212Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403279.0723.56
213Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403244.706.81
214Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3236.51436.97
215Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403220.06151.48
216Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403213.84246.40
217Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403196.0271.54
218Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403191.91229.93
219Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.457.26
220Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403163.6678.16
221Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403163.6198.94
222Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
223Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063145.2170.64
224John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863138.4082.93
225Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.097.73
226Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403130.64356.64
227Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153127.6196.18
228Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883126.28230.86
229Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403124.47190.56
230Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153118.36215.03
231Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883110.7567.73
232Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063110.23194.95
233Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153103.6560.04
234Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153100.87167.34
235Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403094.49126.44
236Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403083.4687.80
237Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403069.7797.31
238Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403068.58113.93
239James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403066.2729.22
240Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
241Radu NistorEdison, NJ1403051.21513.42
242Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063050.25212.24
243Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063046.5695.27
244Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403016.3719.49
245Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402984.04132.92
246Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062982.22150.17
247Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402981.09116.98
248Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882979.82174.50
249Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062971.16127.54
250Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402964.84246.78
251Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402962.15165.96
252Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
253Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402955.37166.79
254Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402951.30114.77
255Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
256Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062948.18194.58
257Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882939.22176.83
258James MetzgerNew York, NY1062934.57150.40
259Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402932.49377.26
260Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
261Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152917.4381.78
262Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882889.52135.96
263Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152888.36143.64
264Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402884.8147.21
265John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402884.6675.91
266Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882874.73175.56
267Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062871.6654.84
268John GroppNewburgh, NY1862869.17126.22
269Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402868.2779.50
270Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402850.0876.26
271Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062848.9672.79
272Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062840.51124.48
273Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062805.7653.42
274Martin SingerNew City, NY1062792.42263.46
275Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062792.2890.96
276K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882782.50129.08
277Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402776.7939.22
278Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402773.4937.40
279Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402772.7530.22
280Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402763.2321.30
281Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402757.3071.54
282Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402751.0797.80
283Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402734.01163.13
284Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882725.53177.94
285Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402710.7650.53
286Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402700.69131.09
287Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402699.0553.28
288Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062688.84104.50
289Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
290Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882674.3220.11
291William BarnesUnion, NJ1402652.7288.63
292Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402651.0370.95
293Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402648.5810.33
294Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152646.9929.23
295Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062645.1360.85
296Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062622.1382.89
297Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062621.8474.16
298Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402619.01101.30
299Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402618.8293.08
300Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362615.4043.23
301Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882608.95131.73
302Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402607.46250.81
303Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062599.9550.18
304Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
305Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882588.01128.46
306Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882583.41189.60
307Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882565.28111.47
308Myron RimerNew City, NY1062564.79205.58
309Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882563.84128.67
310Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062554.01149.75
311Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2549.3118.16
312Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882548.2548.34
313Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402541.7280.45
314Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402535.3795.43
315Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152528.6043.27
316Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882525.7396.03
317Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882522.53247.48
318Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402517.12203.80
319Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882504.1966.11
320Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402502.20105.98
321Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402500.50205.09
322Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402491.0471.69
323Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882489.90217.70
324Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402473.02206.10
325John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
326Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402470.1727.97
327Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152447.5869.15
328Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062446.7521.25
329Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402444.572.41
330Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062443.7543.17
331Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.486.23
332Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882437.20201.23
333Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882437.1280.08
334Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882429.9749.77
335Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
336Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062428.41124.73
337Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402419.2942.48
338Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402415.5235.76
339Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402409.4552.41
340Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882409.11193.62
341Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882407.42180.85
342Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402404.3357.93
343Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402403.4191.73
344Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402400.33273.64
345Diana Tenery1062397.5467.60
346Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062394.8776.20
347David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062393.9896.08
348Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402384.9938.67
349Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882378.1878.27
350Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402375.38176.95
351Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062373.30214.61
352Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402371.05104.32
353Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062368.3550.81
354Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862367.25137.46
355Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402367.0654.60
356Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402358.7364.24
357Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882353.06111.27
358Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402352.0939.57
359Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882348.30136.06
360Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
361Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882347.32204.15
362Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402338.2065.71
363Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882336.2613.07
364Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882328.77164.95
365Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402327.4245.50
366Robert KingJackson, NJ1402320.1253.96
367Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062314.15116.40
368Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402307.736.66
369Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152307.2042.15
370Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402302.82201.81
371David KatzenSparta, NJ1062296.16322.15
372Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062294.5115.35
373Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2293.4260.05
374Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882272.0548.11
375Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402262.9523.54
376Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402262.17170.97
377Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402258.9840.29
378Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062256.3042.15
379H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882255.87236.57
380Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402254.5178.63
381Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.014.11
382Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
383Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062247.0036.22
384Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062230.3277.63
385Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402228.1268.07
386Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882224.9761.67
387Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402221.12113.03
388Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402220.1739.62
389Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062217.9742.72
390Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152213.03129.67
391David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402212.0011.36
392Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402209.23149.64
393Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152204.15103.86
394Peter WickCohoes, NY1152192.8862.49
395Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402191.9293.92
396Bob WangParlin, NJ1402190.9224.55
397Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562185.7120.04
398Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.7942.99
399Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
400Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402165.7495.79
401Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882160.29131.95
402Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
403Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402145.1744.80
404Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562137.5029.53
405R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062134.96126.04
406Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882130.82175.48
407Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062129.12110.26
408Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
409Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062124.3513.81
410Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402119.7270.32
411Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402113.2979.47
412M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402112.1588.17
413Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062106.5245.08
414Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152106.29133.31
415Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402105.6921.36
416Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402098.0699.19
417Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402092.42106.43
418Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402088.54132.29
419Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
420Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062074.56127.48
421Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152071.8462.46
422Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062070.8760.04
423Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
424Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
425Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862065.70100.98
426Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
427Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882060.3457.68
428Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062057.705.22
429Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402056.795.10
430Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062047.1862.48
431Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402045.2156.46
432Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062044.2711.53
433Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882044.2393.02
434Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402037.5392.60
435Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062036.4076.18
436Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882031.91255.73
437Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402030.1767.88
438Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882028.0579.14
439Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402027.95117.18
440Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402017.6114.81
441Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882017.41105.76
442Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402011.0081.58
443Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062008.11110.26
444Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152008.02139.75
445George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402003.8298.44
446Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061997.57170.41
447Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
448Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151995.0795.76
449Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151992.5788.91
450Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151992.5788.91
451Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881989.2852.99
452Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061986.36151.31
453Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881985.28142.56
454Dottie KovelRye, NY1881975.0170.34
455Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151973.0758.57
456Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881963.12150.28
457Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061961.06127.59
458Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861954.6151.87
459Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151952.8280.77
460Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401950.8520.09
461Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881950.68153.66
462M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.725.81
463Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401942.1047.60
464Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.2147.93
465E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401933.8816.89
466Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
467Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861928.3737.92
468Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061925.5777.47
469Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061924.9160.04
470Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881919.88145.50
471Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881917.38181.64
472Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061914.4656.76
473Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061913.82148.38
474Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061901.05167.47
475Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.201.02
476George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881891.6186.46
477Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
478Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401888.2180.34
479Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401880.7561.91
480Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151878.8267.10
481Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401875.0434.49
482Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401873.4399.01
483Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881869.35118.22
484Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881867.67119.77
485Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401866.9550.29
486Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401866.9319.02
487Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401865.0732.28
488Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401863.37100.82
489Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861861.6967.62
490Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881860.30153.47
491Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
492Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401859.28108.65
493Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
494Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061849.76111.47
495Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061848.2864.20
496Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
497Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
498Arline FultonWickatunk, NJ1401843.7734.35
499Michael Varhalamas1061839.87135.47
500James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401834.9827.74
501George KramerClifton, NJ1061830.8216.50
502Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881830.69338.16
503Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151827.2614.37
504Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401819.7867.28
505Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401819.0961.32
506Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
507Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401813.2842.61
508Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151813.2464.94
509Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
510Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
511R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401798.5146.39
512Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401792.8955.83
513Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881786.2018.81
514Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151785.65132.16
515Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881785.0084.04
516Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881784.57110.96
517Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881782.4855.37
518Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401780.5711.12
519Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881774.46102.08
520Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861772.8730.20
521Joan MillensKingston, NY2361769.60466.13
522Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151768.7879.05
523Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1768.7319.73
524Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061762.9853.27
525Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881759.2058.28
526Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
527Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881758.35144.87
528Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061758.2699.11
529Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401756.61322.11
530Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
531Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401755.24239.51
532Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.5764.22
533Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401744.52101.04
534Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881744.3846.67
535Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
536Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881741.1775.89
537Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061739.9733.75
538Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881738.97201.62
539William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881738.28127.10
540John WassKinnelon, NJ1061736.70114.55
541Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881736.3254.28
542James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
543Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151731.34144.77
544Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401730.4344.60
545David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
546Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1720.8628.49
547William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861719.3199.30
548Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881711.8987.03
549Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
550Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
551Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
552Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881707.8774.67
553Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401704.5576.00
554William TeiperAlbany, NY1151695.5452.42
555Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401693.2654.73
556Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401692.8945.61
557Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401692.02135.22
558Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
559Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061690.0419.11
560Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861686.2130.22
561Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361686.1899.46
562Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061683.0578.07
563Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401678.6798.45
564Rona LevineNew York, NY1881678.3394.45
565Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881668.6226.78
566Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861666.9874.98
567Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401666.5487.16
568Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881663.0954.13
569Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401662.68108.51
570Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
571Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881657.2873.69
572Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881638.4678.05
573Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
574Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401636.4553.31
575Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881632.52212.02
576Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881631.6522.20
577Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
578Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.063.07
579Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881627.08217.17
580Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
581Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
582Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061614.9511.59
583Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061613.3722.28
584Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061612.90119.77
585Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881612.8286.09
586Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401612.2757.87
587Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401611.0964.94
588Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
589Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881607.8492.04
590Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
591Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881605.3756.60
592Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061604.6114.68
593Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061602.6047.73
594Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
595Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881598.5722.98
596Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
597William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
598Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
599Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061589.3993.92
600Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061588.8933.57
601Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061588.73108.36
602Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151587.9763.50
603Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061586.2818.64
604Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151585.4740.13
605Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
606Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
607Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401580.9013.50
608Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
609Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881578.8062.72
610Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881577.0052.14
611Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881576.8935.98
612Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151576.4096.89
613Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401575.5256.02
614Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561569.29114.15
615Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401568.6742.38
616Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061567.3463.67
617John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151565.0629.26
618Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401561.6957.51
619Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861556.1649.85
620Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881552.2871.88
621Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401551.2057.81
622Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881551.1649.59
623Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881550.8472.29
624Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
625George WeberHamburg, NJ1061544.8283.60
626Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401539.9327.35
627Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061538.3361.26
628Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361537.9162.56
629Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061537.6772.22
630Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881533.52101.17
631Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401529.4255.18
632Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401526.0514.12
633Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401525.7481.79
634Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
635Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061520.5796.84
636Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061520.5265.79
637E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1520.4271.73
638Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
639Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
640Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061517.8458.47
641Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401516.6434.64
642Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881514.33110.16
643Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
644Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061507.85193.03
645Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401507.1934.64
646Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061501.4719.77
647Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401501.4276.37
648Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561500.9632.61
649Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881499.7478.31
650Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061499.6896.08
651Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881495.8250.57
652Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881492.74146.99
653Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861492.0926.32
654Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
655Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061489.9974.15
656John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401489.8476.03
657Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881485.87125.89
658Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861485.2647.31
659Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881484.1881.32
660Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401478.2339.56
661Katharine WhiteOcala, FL1561477.7572.83
662Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151475.7281.75
663Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
664Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401473.9060.91
665Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
666Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401467.5469.61
667Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881467.5177.93
668Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881464.725.74
669Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561458.3923.03
670Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1455.1217.12
671Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151446.9848.37
672Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861446.3640.05
673Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401445.79101.41
674Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
675Frances PlattSomers, NY1881443.2467.20
676D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151441.85202.58
677Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361441.3434.25
678Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401441.2991.32
679Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401440.6227.67
680David EatonLivingston, NJ1401440.1791.32
681Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861439.8453.09
682Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401436.7720.92
683George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561435.8438.27
684Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
685Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061433.8232.36
686Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
687Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061429.93198.57
688Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
689Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
690Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.84
691Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151423.53255.44
692David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.7023.11
693Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061421.7044.84
694Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061421.4931.55
695Lu GanleyRye, NY1881418.39125.18
696Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
697Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
698Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881413.4860.75
699Robert OrneNew City, NY1061413.1793.73
700Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881412.73145.35
701Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
702Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401410.18146.50
703Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1409.3876.02
704Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061407.0432.02
705Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401406.72167.12
706Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061404.2820.24
707Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
708Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151402.8522.70
709Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401402.4335.31
710Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
711Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401398.4254.83
712Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061392.1230.95
713Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361390.6936.07
714Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401386.6528.23
715Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401383.00128.99
716Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061380.5821.81
717Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
718Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151376.54128.39
719David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881374.5254.93
720Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401373.7130.79
721Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
722Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151370.2146.35
723Dianne HirschWest Palm Beach, FL1401369.7443.74
724Tory KaneRye, NY1881367.91215.24
725Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
726Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881364.0790.20
727Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881360.5976.81
728Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1359.573.79
729Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1358.9135.18
730Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401358.2275.81
731James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401357.5650.57
732Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
733Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
734James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.8724.86
735William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1349.0567.10
736Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401348.0882.52
737Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881347.7423.32
738William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401346.7519.66
739Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151345.6877.99
740Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401345.4363.42
741Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401344.4340.24
742Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
743Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881343.0448.00
744Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401342.9710.65
745George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401342.7011.39
746Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401340.2513.86
747Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881337.4679.76
748Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401335.2941.54
749Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361335.2247.92
750Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401331.4350.76
751Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
752Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401329.6451.22
753Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401328.475.78
754Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401328.2593.97
755Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401327.4089.00
756Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881323.8996.90
757Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881322.823.66
758Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401319.2828.48
759Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151318.1334.66
760Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
761Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
762Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881310.7269.90
763Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061310.4564.37
764Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1309.2644.14
765Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881307.74151.72
766Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151307.7336.59
767Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401305.6958.94
768Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881304.6786.20
769Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.323.36
770Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401303.2857.94
771Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1303.2834.92
772Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1302.1772.76
773D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881301.80217.55
774Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361301.3140.33
775Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151301.1042.90
776Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401300.3820.34
777Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881300.2457.56
778Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1299.89100.36
779Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061299.4880.89
780Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
781Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
782Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
783Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061283.8224.38
784Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1283.5010.36
785Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061280.1773.95
786Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401277.6488.37
787Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401276.7252.38
788Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061274.60143.05
789Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881273.5592.72
790Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401269.4856.29
791Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
792Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061269.0357.41
793Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881268.22171.46
794Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401267.2870.52
795Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561265.6423.90
796Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401262.8928.93
797Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061260.1733.35
798Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881259.1116.14
799William GolushDenville, NJ1401256.8275.26
800Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881253.348.74
801Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
802Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361250.2917.14
803Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
804Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151248.71108.11
805Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.433.41
806Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151248.31100.22
807Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401247.6024.03
808Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061246.3662.86
809Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881245.576.43
810Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881241.1316.35
811Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401240.73118.05
812Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151239.8317.36
813Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881239.81125.03
814Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061238.6927.35
815Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1236.0666.48
816Neil GordonNew City, NY1061233.77106.20
817Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
818Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881231.7482.94
819June LappManchester To, NJ1401229.2620.99
820Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881225.4869.71
821Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401222.7128.23
822Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151220.79390.90
823L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881216.5130.61
824James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061215.58163.47
825Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061215.4319.42
826Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401214.4559.38
827John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061214.32137.25
828Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401213.7688.37
829Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401213.2049.49
830Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.1045.03
831Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881212.8312.93
832Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151212.11136.34
833Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151210.7139.31
834Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401210.15128.52
835Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
836Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881205.6149.14
837Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1204.3959.79
838Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.986.07
839Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
840Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1201.37127.51
841James MichaelisNyack, NY1061201.2758.71
842Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881200.68165.49
843Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061200.4542.24
844Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881197.9434.63
845Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061196.2228.46
846Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1192.6427.85
847Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1191.0548.42
848Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401190.47170.74
849Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061190.29101.57
850Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861189.9760.45
851Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.90
852Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401187.7460.76
853Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
854Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881184.1673.17
855Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401183.9575.81
856Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061182.5433.45
857Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.861.48
858Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561177.7089.10
859George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1177.3234.85
860Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401176.63113.75
861Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881176.6132.43
862William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881170.8769.37
863Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881169.8435.84
864Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881167.83107.85
865Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881164.7648.47
866Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401164.6096.05
867Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401164.2656.79
868C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.45
869Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.631.05
870Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401160.148.46
871June StewartRumson, NJ1401158.9351.02
872Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881158.8289.27
873Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.731.94
874Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361157.8630.45
875Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881156.02122.68
876Gail CannoldRye, NY1881155.14101.65
877Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
878Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861152.2440.70
879Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401151.4555.92
880Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1150.7297.13
881Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151150.03115.07
882Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881149.6357.64
883Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861148.1320.76
884Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061145.9537.52
885Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061145.1474.92
886Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401144.92170.11
887Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061144.5797.74
888Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1142.1618.24
889Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401142.0186.49
890Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
891Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881139.99150.38
892Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401138.3424.22
893Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
894Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151137.4592.43
895David CooperOssining, NY1881137.4445.78
896Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1134.5962.78
897Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151134.4433.21
898Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401134.3743.91
899Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151133.6670.08
900Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401133.0511.34
901Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
902Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1130.7640.68
903Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401130.5089.34
904Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401130.17191.14
905Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861129.8817.09
906Susan KatzStamford, CT1881128.5920.98
907Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401128.4020.53
908Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151127.6272.98
909Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401127.5866.05
910Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1127.52126.85
911Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
912Nancy BallPalm Desert, CA1151125.1013.04
913Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881123.8679.31
914Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881121.7549.30
915Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1120.3488.74
916Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1116.2216.19
917Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401113.2155.45
918Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881113.00142.41
919Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151112.6986.50
920Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061111.3782.59
921Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401111.2430.42
922Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061110.2658.68
923Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881110.0544.51
924Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401109.7621.60
925Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401108.646.20
926Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061107.5842.97
927Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151105.5935.76
928Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401104.8742.13
929Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401101.4042.13
930Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061100.9751.80
931Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061100.6848.02
932William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881100.6439.31
933Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401099.8554.20
934Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401099.0050.84
935Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.101.13
936Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401095.2472.68
937Irma CohnGlens Falls, NY1151094.860.00
938Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401094.4824.46
939Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401093.5436.67
940Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.171.02
941J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.861.58
942Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
943Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401086.2542.36
944Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401086.0224.46
945William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1085.4734.22
946Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401085.3457.43
947Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1084.1837.54
948Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1080.1969.91
949Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401080.0168.57
950Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061076.19106.60
951Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151075.9420.96
952George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561075.9334.90
953Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061075.1420.76
954Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401074.8833.59
955George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061074.8881.03
956Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061074.68148.27
957Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061071.8296.27
958Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881069.8960.42
959Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401068.2733.88
960Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061067.6660.21
961Stanley BallPalm Desert, CA1151066.9113.04
962Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
963Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401061.3166.83
964Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401060.1533.06
965Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061058.0052.60
966Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401056.8228.58
967Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401056.7033.78
968Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861056.074.87
969Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401052.8556.66
970Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881051.0068.56
971Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401050.6863.35
972Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151048.9517.35
973Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
974Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151047.4821.70
975Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881047.29103.55
976Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881044.50149.20
977Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401043.77110.79
978Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.631.42
979James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881042.43146.97
980BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401042.4234.41
981Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401040.9356.87
982Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861040.8235.60
983James AckermanAlbany, NY1151039.7325.60
984Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401039.4153.15
985David CoxRandolph, NJ1401039.05195.55
986Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061037.7819.92
987Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881037.5437.83
988Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061036.9830.61
989Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061036.6762.11
990Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881036.579.19
991Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401036.3145.17
992Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401035.4420.21
993Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401033.8012.93
994Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1033.6123.08
995Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.3424.94
996Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061032.8043.79
997Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881032.3183.66
998Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401032.2130.26
999Dana RossiWestport, CT1881029.2073.79
1000Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1001Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1002Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401028.028.15
1003Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061027.9528.08
1004Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401026.8353.44
1005Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061025.3953.65
1006Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061024.3138.96
1007Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361020.3654.89
1008Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881020.1666.13
1009Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061019.8910.65
1010Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401019.2974.98
1011Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881018.4992.11
1012Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151018.1223.17
1013Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401016.501.25
1014Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401016.4323.23
1015Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151016.3978.32
1016Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.321.59
1017Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401016.1786.42
1018Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151016.0056.57
1019June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401015.493.40
1020Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401014.2922.74
1021Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401013.1935.15
1022Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881011.7762.62
1023Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1011.1241.44
1024Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401010.1540.88
1025Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061009.06107.28
1026John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1027Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061007.1337.75
1028Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401006.3880.71
1029Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881004.8815.99
1030Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.2110.72
1031Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861002.54117.30
1032Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1002.3011.40
1033Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401000.7371.65
1034George BirisJersey City, NJ1401000.1918.37
1035Paul FaganSuffern, NY106999.9738.04
1036Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140998.9768.64
1037Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188998.3681.60
1038Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140997.0831.05
1039Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186996.7235.66
1040Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140996.66149.29
1041Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA188996.33175.28
1042Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106995.5321.96
1043Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140995.3833.59
1044Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140995.2760.09
1045Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1046Dan PetersNew City, NY106993.8593.39
1047Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140993.5058.50
1048Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1049Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1050Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106990.9796.52
1051Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140990.9242.20
1052Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140984.8548.95
1053Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188984.5779.36
1054Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140983.3738.73
1055Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106981.4469.47
1056Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188980.9961.56
1057Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140980.1838.02
1058William KaoLagrangeville, NY186979.8710.95
1059Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188979.7644.22
1060Stewart WinnKingston, NY186978.3939.06
1061Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106976.0275.39
1062Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106975.8415.26
1063Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140969.4780.21
1064Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**968.928.74
1065Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115967.0621.37
1066Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.195.91
1067Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140966.0228.67
1068Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**965.5926.82
1069Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**965.0345.34
1070Jane FullerSummit, NJ140964.7944.73
1071Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1072Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106963.81143.72
1073Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140959.4340.64
1074Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1075Richard WeissSomers, NY188958.6972.32
1076Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188958.37107.74
1077Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188956.4640.08
1078John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.700.63
1079James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1080Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140953.3073.85
1081Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188953.1239.55
1082Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140952.40142.90
1083Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188951.7421.92
1084James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140951.1669.77
1085Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188949.8476.00
1086Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140947.5969.05
1087Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140946.2337.74
1088Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115945.6573.30
1089Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188940.3157.22
1090Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140939.3611.36
1091Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188937.1725.75
1092Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188936.35109.81
1093Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188935.13109.14
1094Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**933.5326.70
1095Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186933.1321.13
1096Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1097Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186932.4515.41
1098Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1099Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1100Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140929.2259.01
1101Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188929.0276.84
1102Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1103Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106926.6640.85
1104Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236926.1087.04
1105Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1106Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106924.65192.40
1107Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1108Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1109Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140923.5086.96
1110Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**923.0345.64
1111Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140920.3416.30
1112Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**920.2340.93
1113Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188917.6848.81
1114Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140917.60104.44
1115Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115917.2518.22
1116Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.252.63
1117Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.3119.04
1118Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1119Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.095.21
1120Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140911.9827.79
1121Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106911.4524.24
1122Susan VockArmonk, NY188909.6859.65
1123Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1124Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140908.58151.46
1125Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115908.3629.90
1126Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188908.186.67
1127Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1128David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1129Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188906.8021.85
1130Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106906.6519.32
1131Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188906.1543.61
1132Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140905.5860.58
1133Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140903.2550.16
1134Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140902.4351.87
1135Joel GorenBedford, NY188901.8698.28
1136Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140899.8961.07
1137Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115898.3260.80
1138Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188897.9030.24
1139Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188897.4589.56
1140Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140897.1610.01
1141Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188896.9154.78
1142Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140896.8426.40
1143Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188896.2635.08
1144Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188896.1334.70
1145Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186895.7821.17
1146Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140895.6251.33
1147Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1148Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**894.9721.01
1149Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**894.6235.83
1150Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140893.7510.20
1151Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188893.1560.33
1152Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**892.5558.97
1153Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140891.054.54
1154Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140890.3562.18
1155Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106890.0055.31
1156John KeseckiSuffern, NY106889.9365.26
1157Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140888.82178.31
1158Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188887.9163.08
1159Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188887.5728.59
1160Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140887.3217.66
1161Ben YangWarren, NJ140**886.57127.18
1162Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106885.3038.02
1163Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**883.3529.53
1164Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140883.3234.04
1165Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1166Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140882.5011.26
1167Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140882.2852.19
1168Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**881.3330.25
1169Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140880.2872.19
1170Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1171Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**874.9145.28
1172Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140874.8813.99
1173Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**874.62260.01
1174Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**873.8217.64
1175Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186873.3945.31
1176Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186871.9511.93
1177Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106871.7051.19
1178Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188870.15176.16
1179Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236866.9851.60
1180R JonesRandolph, NJ140866.7855.99
1181Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140865.3462.22
1182Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186864.4928.44
1183Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140863.25232.41
1184Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140861.9213.58
1185George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140861.83144.71
1186Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1187Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140859.8946.64
1188Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106858.75110.37
1189Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106858.547.66
1190Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106857.8819.84
1191William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140857.2413.77
1192Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1193Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140854.1040.40
1194Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115852.8839.99
1195John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186850.7845.58
1196Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1197Bonnie BernerRye, NY188850.3778.84
1198Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140849.6752.71
1199Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115848.878.19
1200Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115848.5872.67
1201Carolyn PostWalden, NY236848.3840.94
1202Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140846.7822.09
1203Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1204Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1205Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140844.4116.90
1206Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106842.3851.77
1207Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140842.3750.13
1208Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106842.2134.63
1209Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140841.9113.90
1210Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236841.0913.19
1211Harvey SugarSomers, NY188839.7694.77
1212Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106839.2763.61
1213Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236839.1673.92
1214Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**838.9420.76
1215Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106838.4650.29
1216Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1217Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140837.6317.95
1218Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106837.57126.34
1219Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188834.6456.33
1220Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.497.16
1221Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106834.24152.96
1222Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.056.11
1223Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140832.999.27
1224Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188832.2117.71
1225Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140831.7959.46
1226Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188831.2636.30
1227Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1228Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140831.0321.06
1229Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156830.9939.86
1230Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**830.7167.89
1231Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140828.5773.82
1232Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140827.9557.89
1233Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140827.8021.56
1234Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115826.6539.11
1235Grace AndersonSomers, NY188824.9112.07
1236Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Twp, NJ140824.6921.63
1237Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1238Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140822.9598.93
1239Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**821.9836.36
1240Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140820.95184.98
1241Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1242Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115820.2623.64
1243Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106819.9054.93
1244Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**819.1245.02
1245Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140818.8732.89
1246Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188818.836.84
1247John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1248Richard BobilinFonda, NY115816.3778.85
1249John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106815.38181.00
1250Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140815.1922.73
1251Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188814.71159.07
1252Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188814.3983.02
1253Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140814.1920.52
1254Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188813.6827.27
1255Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186813.6168.05
1256Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140812.8428.61
1257Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**812.8338.45
1258Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**812.7669.98
1259Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1260Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140810.8219.77
1261Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186808.6370.97
1262Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188808.2343.66
1263James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1264Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188807.3065.99
1265Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1266Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**805.4753.77
1267Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1268Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1269Diane MartiniMilton, NY186803.6252.77
1270Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115803.5875.13
1271Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106803.3680.42
1272M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1273Waheed DinElmsford, NY188799.7458.74
1274Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115799.0087.09
1275Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140798.6531.32
1276Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140795.4240.36
1277Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115793.9615.42
1278Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188793.2539.17
1279Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188792.2058.23
1280Anna RosanelliRye, NY188791.8962.69
1281Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188791.6068.58
1282Carole KligermanBronx, NY188790.9431.69
1283Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106790.6196.60
1284Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140789.6111.93
1285Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140789.4538.97
1286Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115787.6328.60
1287Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140787.4834.65
1288Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188787.2646.82
1289Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140787.1718.57
1290Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186786.81112.96
1291Michael OtteWarwick, NY236786.7226.11
1292Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140785.22103.68
1293Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.9414.35
1294Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188784.5331.16
1295Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1296John MontiWalden, NY186782.8790.52
1297Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106782.3385.69
1298Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140781.9689.63
1299Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140781.086.20
1300Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140780.104.41
1301Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1302Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236778.4470.95
1303Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**778.2234.92
1304Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106774.1244.53
1305Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140773.6551.50
1306Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**773.544.97
1307Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1308Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.285.69
1309Philip RouraManchester, NJ140773.1843.76
1310Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140772.9739.13
1311Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156772.7415.82
1312Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**772.2427.43
1313John McDonaldCohoes, NY115771.1525.61
1314Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106770.8148.01
1315Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.232.75
1316Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140770.0363.33
1317Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**769.9456.16
1318Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1319Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188769.6148.53
1320Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140769.5758.27
1321Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115769.447.25
1322Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115768.8566.57
1323Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140768.5215.74
1324Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1325Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.5113.17
1326Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106767.3928.67
1327Merle LewisSomers, NY188766.4472.51
1328George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140766.1594.00
1329Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1330Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115764.0314.26
1331Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106763.5718.72
1332Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**763.5413.63
1333Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106762.6854.80
1334Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188762.6465.69
1335Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140761.8651.02
1336Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186761.8364.17
1337Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188760.8865.98
1338Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106759.774.78
1339Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1340Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.3711.81
1341Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1342Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106756.3621.82
1343Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.1539.12
1344Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1345Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106755.577.46
1346Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140755.2419.91
1347Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188754.1540.69
1348John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.133.33
1349Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140753.7322.04
1350Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1351Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140751.8850.16
1352Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1353Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106750.9850.29
1354Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**750.5926.53
1355Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140749.9121.77
1356Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115749.5440.04
1357Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**749.3730.53
1358Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**748.797.12
1359Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140746.0145.04
1360Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188744.9114.21
1361Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**743.6056.69
1362Jin Hu186743.10110.55
1363Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106742.9910.23
1364Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**740.9765.96
1365David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140740.6789.85
1366Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1367Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156738.9645.17
1368Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140737.3773.32
1369David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**737.2051.64
1370Rita ZieglerW Caldwell, NJ140736.2110.07
1371Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140735.8532.99
1372Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1373Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186733.8965.84
1374Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236733.8748.03
1375Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.8010.81
1376Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188733.6682.53
1377Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1378Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188730.7734.89
1379Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106730.7090.21
1380Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140730.3833.18
1381Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140728.9427.44
1382Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188727.4249.30
1383Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106726.85121.63
1384Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115725.5861.80
1385Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1386J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140722.1830.54
1387Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106721.6151.39
1388Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115721.1129.96
1389Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188721.0497.63
1390Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**720.91179.25
1391Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140720.5073.61
1392Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140720.3612.11
1393Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186719.7745.99
1394John HodgeAllendale, NJ106719.26117.94
1395Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186718.8916.77
1396Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188717.9039.38
1397Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188717.8869.63
1398Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**716.4247.73
1399Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156713.7914.28
1400Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188713.5362.15
1401Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**713.3423.66
1402Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140712.644.85
1403Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188711.8843.52
1404Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.961.52
1405Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**710.5154.96
1406Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**708.7862.61
1407Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**707.9624.27
1408Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140707.8237.69
1409Stephen BenischClark, NJ140707.8025.39
1410Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1411Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**707.0750.00
1412Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140706.9620.52
1413Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140706.5719.27
1414H OakesSaugerties, NY186706.4112.29
1415Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140705.4310.42
1416Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186704.7147.89
1417Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**704.0617.23
1418Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106702.7122.84
1419Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188702.5664.71
1420Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**702.1048.34
1421Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140700.7218.36
1422Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186697.7121.17
1423Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188696.7441.18
1424William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186695.5316.53
1425Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188694.9251.64
1426Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140694.7429.20
1427Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**694.3094.98
1428Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**694.2763.58
1429Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1430Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140693.8930.63
1431Daniel WulffMenands, NY115691.4958.61
1432Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188691.4069.00
1433Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.633.33
1434Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188689.8591.13
1435Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106688.9657.61
1436Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188688.9225.05
1437Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140688.7617.22
1438Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.7916.46
1439Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106686.6039.98
1440V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106685.5129.91
1441Lewis KohSomers, NY188685.0511.46
1442Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.303.99
1443Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1444Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140682.7028.95
1445Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188681.4029.72
1446Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.716.74
1447Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140680.6226.93
1448Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.911.13
1449Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.871.49
1450Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**679.7055.40
1451Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140679.321.28
1452Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1453Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1454Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106677.83112.29
1455Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188677.3184.53
1456Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188677.2027.41
1457Byron NimocksRye, NY188676.67103.15
1458Judy LevyNew City, NY106675.8078.75
1459Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**675.6237.49
1460Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1461Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115674.87115.07
1462Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106674.7136.61
1463Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188673.4994.15
1464Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140672.9713.82
1465Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156672.6242.46
1466Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.011.79
1467George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**671.6016.94
1468Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140671.197.10
1469Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186671.143.19
1470Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115670.9715.58
1471Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**670.9046.03
1472James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140670.8527.84
1473Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186670.8215.04
1474Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140670.5628.95
1475Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186669.6310.30
1476Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140669.5325.86
1477Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1478Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106668.3850.69
1479Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**668.0133.98
1480Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188667.8968.51
1481Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140667.1812.26
1482Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188667.0326.95
1483Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1484Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**666.6221.77
1485Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106665.3266.42
1486Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.4810.96
1487Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186664.1224.59
1488Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140663.9520.10
1489Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106662.5929.71
1490Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**662.1344.92
1491Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140661.21138.08
1492Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140660.4868.88
1493Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188660.4772.22
1494Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1495Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115660.2025.60
1496Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140660.137.18
1497Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1498Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**657.4139.29
1499Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**656.5353.57
1500John ForbesRamsey, NJ106656.5194.11
1501Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1502Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115656.0132.92
1503Judy KonradStamford, CT188**655.9552.20
1504Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1505Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**655.3022.34
1506Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188655.0858.98
1507Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115655.047.59
1508Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.7915.68
1509Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.698.05
1510Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140652.8211.38
1511Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140652.3745.33
1512Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188650.93222.25
1513Dexter SenftBedford, NY188650.630.92
1514Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106650.5550.78
1515Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1516Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188650.089.53
1517Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**649.9921.32
1518Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106649.2954.75
1519Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1520Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140648.6936.18
1521Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188648.4829.05
1522Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**648.4751.88
1523John LoeberGlenville, NY115647.0647.61
1524Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**647.0445.79
1525Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106646.7732.64
1526Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1527Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1528Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1529Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186643.2771.45
1530Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.0310.04
1531George KramerSomerset, NJ140**642.7815.68
1532Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115642.7050.90
1533David BuchynGansevoort, NY115642.3450.48
1534Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**641.8789.90
1535Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106641.73159.63
1536Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1537Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**639.7557.46
1538David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140639.57103.84
1539Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**639.1149.33
1540Roy SamittWayside, NJ140638.177.10
1541Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140638.1427.76
1542Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186636.9389.43
1543Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106636.6111.58
1544Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1545Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1546Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186635.0715.14
1547Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1548Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.431.28
1549Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140634.2616.36
1550Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1551Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1552Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188631.0415.90
1553Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188630.0913.38
1554Claire KohSomers, NY188630.0415.20
1555Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186629.7829.95
1556Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115629.6873.15
1557Norma LornHartsdale, NY188629.6639.24
1558Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**628.971.84
1559H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1560Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1561Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140626.6629.36
1562Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188626.3311.65
1563Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**626.186.38
1564John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188625.786.74
1565Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1566Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1567Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188624.63116.99
1568Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1569Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186623.3730.46
1570Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186623.2291.79
1571Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**622.7918.71
1572Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1573Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**621.4930.26
1574Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106621.0648.66
1575Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1576Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140619.5151.05
1577Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**618.8710.68
1578Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106617.7830.77
1579James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**617.4452.05
1580Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106617.2720.18
1581Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188617.0295.20
1582Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106616.6033.52
1583Roger PriceMillerton, NY186616.38187.51
1584Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140616.3545.47
1585Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188616.33130.51
1586P DavisDenville, NJ140**616.0767.20
1587Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.7911.30
1588Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106615.18225.00
1589Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**614.9686.16
1590Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**614.6922.97
1591Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106614.519.64
1592Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1593Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106613.4012.55
1594Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1595Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140613.2034.47
1596Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140613.09153.73
1597Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**611.909.10
1598Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186611.6520.65
1599Betty RubinoSomers, NY188611.6324.65
1600Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1601Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186610.8636.43
1602Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115608.7944.92
1603Susan FisherHarrison, NY188608.5358.40
1604Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**607.8313.21
1605Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106607.6361.10
1606Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1607Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1608Robert SudaHurley, NY186**605.9933.61
1609Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**605.6134.91
1610Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1611Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106604.36160.22
1612William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115603.72140.87
1613Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.238.37
1614Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140602.9144.34
1615Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**602.7220.80
1616Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140602.67123.00
1617Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**600.9428.08
1618Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**600.7518.32
1619Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1620Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106599.5424.85
1621Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**599.3931.41
1622Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**598.8723.88
1623Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**598.5735.79
1624Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1625Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hudso, NY188597.4634.02
1626Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**597.19105.79
1627Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188597.0417.08
1628Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188597.0140.27
1629Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106596.6516.07
1630Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**596.4333.60
1631Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140596.0049.51
1632Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1633Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106594.3913.04
1634Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188593.9823.52
1635Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106593.9146.83
1636Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188593.7528.20
1637Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1638Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115592.2029.58
1639John GroszScarsdale, NY188592.0672.33
1640Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188591.9487.36
1641Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188591.9118.72
1642Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1643Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**589.4146.62
1644Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140587.7736.45
1645Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106586.9966.27
1646Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**586.2843.19
1647Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**586.1212.18
1648William SigwardPelham, NY188585.77110.15
1649Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.97
1650Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115584.276.84
1651Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115583.234.66
1652Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140582.8550.96
1653Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**582.251.84
1654Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**582.0526.46
1655Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140582.0028.24
1656Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**581.7126.81
1657Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1658Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1659Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.776.52
1660Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1661Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106580.3314.91
1662Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**580.0648.18
1663Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**579.94113.31
1664David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**579.9242.48
1665Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1666Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186578.579.55
1667Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1668Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.0311.31
1669Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**576.8914.48
1670Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140576.5736.16
1671Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1672Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140576.2614.11
1673Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**575.6217.26
1674Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1675Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**573.8112.90
1676Karen HainesSummit, NJ140572.7146.39
1677Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140572.2723.58
1678Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1679Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188571.5823.89
1680George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.327.26
1681Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106571.2527.89
1682Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**570.986.59
1683Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106570.8331.12
1684Martha SchuckChester, NY236**570.4446.01
1685Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**569.894.97
1686Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**568.8037.22
1687Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186567.7821.29
1688Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156567.379.94
1689David SternSuffern, NY106567.3545.91
1690Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188565.1136.07
1691Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1692Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106564.1124.05
1693Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1694Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140563.493.26
1695Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188563.3720.53
1696Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156562.2736.50
1697Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**559.1216.69
1698Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106558.8542.81
1699Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**558.7819.53
1700Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106558.7520.99
1701Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.741.60
1702Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.332.39
1703Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140557.7928.69
1704Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**557.7711.82
1705Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1706Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140556.7945.38
1707Judith LapollaSomers, NY188556.10110.41
1708Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188555.9577.33
1709Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188555.80108.19
1710Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**555.77101.08
1711Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1712Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1713Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**554.8621.92
1714Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**554.6746.87
1715Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1716Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**553.7412.72
1717Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156553.7112.87
1718Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**553.691.37
1719Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106553.6194.17
1720Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**553.0815.96
1721Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140552.9314.87
1722Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**552.9226.19
1723Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140552.7151.11
1724E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**552.6328.25
1725Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1726Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1727Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**551.4823.86
1728Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1729Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140549.6710.17
1730Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140549.5121.19
1731Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188548.9677.56
1732Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1733Jaime WarnerRye, NY188548.4563.27
1734Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188546.6248.05
1735Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**546.6079.97
1736Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**546.0218.80
1737Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**544.6928.73
1738Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**543.4430.72
1739Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106543.0263.39
1740Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186542.9139.28
1741Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140542.1417.34
1742Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1743Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140541.7149.66
1744Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140541.1471.35
1745George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106540.7847.63
1746Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1747Don JacobsonSomers, NY188540.5929.63
1748George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1749Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140540.2115.59
1750Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**539.9730.90
1751Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188539.7225.95
1752Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156538.4930.99
1753Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1754Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156537.9722.46
1755Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188535.16148.34
1756Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1757Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**534.3418.74
1758John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**534.0585.80
1759Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188533.7030.80
1760Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140533.2773.24
1761Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**532.848.48
1762Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1763Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**532.0720.06
1764David MicciRutherford, NJ106**532.0044.61
1765Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**531.2922.42
1766Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188531.2457.37
1767Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106530.9212.49
1768Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**530.7026.19
1769Terry BentleyLake George, NY115530.68111.39
1770Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.3317.48
1771Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.852.08
1772Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188529.0914.04
1773Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1774Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**527.9052.02
1775Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.613.85
1776Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106527.4178.06
1777David WrightLakeville, CT186526.9431.59
1778Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188526.4721.67
1779Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**526.3618.56
1780Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**526.2929.28
1781Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**525.8311.26
1782J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140525.3150.25
1783Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106524.4650.44
1784Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**523.7627.48
1785Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106523.4339.07
1786Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**523.3243.62
1787Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140522.9135.18
1788Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1789Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140522.0017.12
1790Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1791Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156521.7164.62
1792Patricia ManganSomers, NY188521.4148.91
1793Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140521.3922.93
1794Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140520.8321.55
1795Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**519.788.14
1796Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106519.1320.76
1797John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106518.7060.12
1798Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188518.7053.70
1799Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140518.3954.29
1800Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**518.2731.33
1801Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1802Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**517.1833.40
1803Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140517.1153.64
1804Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115514.7918.36
1805Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1806Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**514.20190.50
1807Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1808Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1809Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.92
1810Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**511.86123.78
1811Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186511.5829.95
1812Robert SternRye, NY188**510.6431.15
1813Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1814Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1815Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106510.3427.12
1816Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106510.284.40
1817Asish SenguptaN Brunswick, NJ140510.2687.88
1818Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1819Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**509.29147.13
1820Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106509.1440.54
1821Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1822Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**507.8820.30
1823Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1824William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1825Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**507.4626.39
1826Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1827Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188507.24107.85
1828Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115507.0940.14
1829Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**506.937.26
1830Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**505.6132.96
1831Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**505.4431.73
1832Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140505.2332.59
1833Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140504.6849.49
1834Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**504.2314.10
1835Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186503.7813.74
1836Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140503.5931.36
1837Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**503.0427.36
1838Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140503.0236.70
1839Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**502.6717.78
1840R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1841James BeardClifton Park, NY115501.90105.22
1842Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**501.5441.77
1843Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106501.1620.76
1844Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**500.6737.40
1845Rita LaneHarrison, NY188499.5222.74
1846Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140498.6827.35
1847Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**498.2443.27
1848Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106497.8724.90
1849Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.4410.76
1850Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.0210.05
1851Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140497.0213.33
1852Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186496.9421.81
1853Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.743.07
1854Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115496.7340.43
1855Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1856Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**496.542.77
1857Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1858Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1859Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**495.6336.85
1860Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**495.336.38
1861Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1862Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188494.2895.01
1863Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106494.1437.55
1864Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188493.7619.24
1865Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**492.6916.01
1866Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140491.978.01
1867Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140491.6059.56
1868Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1869Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140491.2153.26
1870Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**491.17119.35
1871Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**491.0740.01
1872Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140489.8913.95
1873Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**489.7565.27
1874Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188489.4178.07
1875Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140489.2625.91
1876Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188488.4980.62
1877Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140487.6525.37
1878Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**487.3720.85
1879Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**486.9662.89
1880Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1881Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140486.3283.68
1882Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**485.6249.55
1883Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186485.5926.22
1884Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140484.9720.81
1885William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1886Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188484.6131.47
1887Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140484.5137.88
1888Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**483.9819.87
1889Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**483.7017.82
1890Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**483.6767.66
1891William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1892Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**482.8825.85
1893Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140482.7437.26
1894Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**482.4020.70
1895Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**482.3119.16
1896Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**482.2026.35
1897William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**482.0649.25
1898Sarah HechtBronx, NY188481.9262.45
1899Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**481.7821.36
1900Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**480.9758.91
1901Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**480.80110.19
1902Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**479.4032.39
1903Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106479.3022.04
1904Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1905Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1906Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140477.86109.53
1907Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**477.3120.28
1908Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1909Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1910Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**475.6132.63
1911Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**475.2922.89
1912Annette GraubartPort Chester, NY188**475.201.30
1913Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**475.1245.85
1914Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115474.2648.86
1915Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**474.2262.24
1916Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106474.0365.36
1917William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**473.6520.28
1918Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106473.5658.55
1919Joyce LeachFort Myers, FL140473.547.07
1920Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
1921Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1922Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**473.2720.92
1923Larry SmithDelmar, NY115472.9527.99
1924Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**472.7417.61
1925Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188472.7214.82
1926Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**472.3984.97
1927Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1928Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188471.79125.23
1929Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**471.7426.78
1930Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188471.4561.70
1931James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140471.0131.01
1932Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**469.5618.68
1933Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140468.26115.89
1934Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186468.15244.99
1935Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106467.7972.57
1936Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
1937Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188467.6054.34
1938Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1939Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140467.4069.10
1940Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140467.2312.74
1941Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106466.7369.31
1942Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**466.7123.34
1943Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**466.6311.49
1944Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**465.99108.10
1945Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**465.4635.52
1946Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106465.3410.60
1947Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**464.5714.31
1948Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106464.1316.00
1949Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.25
1950Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106463.4837.14
1951Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140462.3431.01
1952Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**462.1552.92
1953William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**462.0924.23
1954Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140461.8724.81
1955Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
1956Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**460.7017.40
1957Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140460.6474.17
1958Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115460.5726.19
1959Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**460.228.14
1960Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**459.9720.87
1961Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.921.41
1962Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**458.3345.98
1963Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
1964Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140457.451.56
1965Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.172.16
1966Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**457.0115.54
1967Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**456.7086.49
1968Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106456.2783.87
1969Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106456.1543.86
1970Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**455.4421.48
1971Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140455.4147.37
1972John DragichTarrytown, NY188455.2024.18
1973Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**455.0219.43
1974Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**454.833.81
1975Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106453.7623.70
1976Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140453.4796.07
1977Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1978Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.078.31
1979Marie SugarSomers, NY188**452.9874.49
1980Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140452.7016.33
1981Irene FinkParamus, NJ106452.338.22
1982Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1983Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1984Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**450.5756.21
1985Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**449.6711.12
1986James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**448.87123.88
1987Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
1988Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.093.97
1989Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140447.8415.68
1990Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140447.6131.02
1991Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**447.368.88
1992Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**447.3257.49
1993John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106447.2622.28
1994Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140446.9812.56
1995John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**446.1537.22
1996Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**446.0722.15
1997James RoyerSomerset, NJ140445.765.81
1998Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
1999Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140445.033.79
2000Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188445.0120.08
2001Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**444.746.07
2002Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.240.00
2003Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.9111.97
2004Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**443.2955.80
2005Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**443.2955.80
2006Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**442.9924.42
2007Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**442.72100.00
2008Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**442.2837.36
2009Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**442.2429.71
2010Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
2011Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**442.1144.35
2012Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188442.0526.72
2013Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**441.1824.26
2014Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106441.0038.09
2015Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**439.998.58
2016Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115439.804.81
2017Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**439.7987.93
2018Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140439.535.11
2019Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**439.2632.08
2020Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2021Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188438.7044.29
2022Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.689.56
2023K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140438.5552.34
2024Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2025Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2026Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**438.158.14
2027Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**437.9034.47
2028Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140437.5216.99
2029Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106437.3244.87
2030Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**437.1317.32
2031Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**436.8939.76
2032William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**436.8058.91
2033Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140436.5081.57
2034Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2035Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2036Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**435.9838.83
2037Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**435.4437.35
2038Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140434.2348.19
2039Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140434.0138.02
2040Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**433.9422.20
2041Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**433.6517.76
2042Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**432.9045.43
2043Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**432.4933.99
2044Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106431.4194.91
2045Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140431.1713.05
2046Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**430.9532.99
2047Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**430.488.19
2048Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2049Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140429.8160.38
2050Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**429.63140.07
2051Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**429.5612.10
2052Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**429.5119.09
2053Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**429.4025.85
2054Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**429.3052.92
2055Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2056Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2057Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**427.065.86
2058Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2059Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140426.568.77
2060Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**426.375.30
2061Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186425.6829.46
2062Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**425.398.75
2063Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2064Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2065David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**424.6531.62
2066Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**424.4017.85
2067David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**424.3041.72
2068Robert FreerLatham, NY115**424.089.39
2069M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**423.5924.64
2070Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2071Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140423.162.69
2072Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**423.0430.89
2073Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140422.3833.03
2074Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**421.7736.40
2075Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**421.5930.22
2076Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2077Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**419.9620.34
2078Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**419.8945.94
2079Burt MeyersHastings, NY188419.7943.90
2080George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2081Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2082Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.065.80
2083Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140418.9216.21
2084Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**418.8736.08
2085Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140418.1028.35
2086Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140417.7647.48
2087Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**417.4110.07
2088Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2089Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2090Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2091Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106416.6742.96
2092Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140416.5341.71
2093Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**416.4721.83
2094Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**416.3738.40
2095Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140416.2773.44
2096George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**415.8623.10
2097Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188415.5896.34
2098Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186415.2928.38
2099Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**415.007.83
2100Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**414.8321.92
2101Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115414.3626.86
2102Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**414.2617.53
2103Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140413.8267.63
2104Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**413.1336.88
2105Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2106Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**412.302.47
2107Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106411.4516.00
2108Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.1856.85
2109Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**410.6256.42
2110Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**410.1633.13
2111Bert ModelSummit, NJ140409.9719.39
2112Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**409.9646.82
2113Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106409.8114.57
2114Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2115Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**409.1621.14
2116Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.716.94
2117Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2118John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2119Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**408.0880.18
2120Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140407.5410.00
2121Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.456.57
2122Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2123Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2124Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140406.0522.67
2125Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**405.8621.75
2126Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**405.1732.32
2127Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**404.8713.82
2128Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**404.635.45
2129Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**404.2417.71
2130Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**403.8815.83
2131David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2132Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**403.2541.22
2133Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**402.5814.25
2134Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140402.401.41
2135Adele BlackYardley, PA140**402.1517.80
2136Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**401.717.15
2137Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**401.3023.22
2138Peggy HallSummit, NJ140401.2865.07
2139Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2140James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140400.500.00
2141Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**399.3044.43
2142Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2143Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**398.8715.98
2144Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**398.4914.55
2145Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236398.402.38
2146Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140398.3619.04
2147Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**398.3054.98
2148Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140397.6721.25
2149Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**397.1740.64
2150Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2151Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**396.896.67
2152Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2153Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2154Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**396.24174.55
2155Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**395.3816.61
2156Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**394.7821.57
2157Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**394.7847.24
2158Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**394.7131.49
2159Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**394.5421.04
2160Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**394.01116.24
2161Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140393.6231.78
2162Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**393.2462.96
2163Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140393.1269.44
2164Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2165John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**392.988.88
2166Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**392.8021.66
2167Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140392.5470.79
2168Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2169William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2170David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**390.6315.30
2171Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**390.4112.79
2172Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.204.71
2173Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140389.891.79
2174Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**389.8130.51
2175Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140389.4211.20
2176Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**389.37314.11
2177Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106389.2362.84
2178David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**389.226.89
2179Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140389.1813.87
2180Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2181Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**388.752.36
2182Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**388.10137.77
2183Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236387.8345.94
2184David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.531.27
2185Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**387.4733.65
2186Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**387.1452.31
2187Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**387.0750.40
2188Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2189Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**386.8959.41
2190Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**386.4135.17
2191Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**385.7520.12
2192Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140385.6814.27
2193Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140385.1612.92
2194Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2195David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**383.9585.48
2196Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.708.10
2197Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140383.1250.99
2198Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2199Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**382.4929.24
2200David GriegelRingwood, NJ106382.479.11
2201Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**381.9481.65
2202Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.579.48
2203Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140381.558.68
2204Judith KnechtLake Placid, NY156**381.4558.65
2205Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2206Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**380.4013.54
2207Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2208Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**379.226.99
2209Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**379.1883.63
2210Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**378.835.35
2211Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186378.7220.24
2212Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**378.6619.22
2213Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140378.5722.00
2214Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**378.1834.36
2215Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140377.9410.04
2216John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**377.9135.15
2217Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**377.6731.30
2218Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2219Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**377.3725.79
2220Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**377.2140.36
2221Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**376.7337.19
2222William LambertNewton, NJ106376.5570.15
2223Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**376.497.68
2224Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2225Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2226Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**375.5418.27
2227Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236375.5425.38
2228Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**375.5315.33
2229Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2230Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2231Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**374.4954.38
2232Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**374.413.65
2233Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**374.3032.68
2234Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**374.0857.37
2235Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2236Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.326.29
2237Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**373.2728.57
2238Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**373.2646.29
2239Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**372.8012.10
2240Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**372.6732.34
2241Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**372.6671.58
2242Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**372.4819.02
2243Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140371.681.01
2244Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**371.575.36
2245Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**371.2030.36
2246Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**371.1930.39
2247Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**370.3224.18
2248Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.278.91
2249Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2250Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140370.0847.74
2251Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2252Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**369.2814.16
2253Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**368.621.72
2254James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115368.3143.56
2255Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**368.3078.64
2256Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**367.6138.29
2257Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186367.5915.48
2258Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2259Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**367.1927.26
2260Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2261Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**366.8451.71
2262William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186366.258.99
2263Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**365.7534.02
2264Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115365.7560.15
2265Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**365.7529.76
2266Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2267Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**365.159.74
2268Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**365.1421.43
2269Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**364.7860.58
2270Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**364.725.23
2271Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**364.7023.89
2272Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2273Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**364.5516.92
2274Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**364.2679.32
2275Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**364.2243.29
2276Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2277Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2278Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**363.7914.59
2279Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**363.7117.19
2280Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**363.6419.43
2281John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2282Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**363.4617.09
2283John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2284Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**363.294.41
2285Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**362.8517.32
2286Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**362.8044.38
2287Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**362.7150.72
2288Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**362.0719.41
2289Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**361.6420.63
2290Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**361.2839.28
2291Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188360.8761.36
2292Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.852.99
2293Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**360.8255.01
2294Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2295R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2296Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**360.4217.29
2297David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**360.006.34
2298Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**359.894.92
2299Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**359.8182.44
2300Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**359.5116.01
2301Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**359.373.47
2302Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**359.068.42
2303Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**358.9019.45
2304Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**358.8317.64
2305Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2306Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2307Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**358.2614.51
2308Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140358.0436.29
2309Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**357.4212.49
2310John VaryBallston Spa, NY115357.368.82
2311Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2312Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140356.7224.27
2313Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2314Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140355.9312.19
2315Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**355.2917.97
2316Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2317Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**355.1738.24
2318Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**354.9710.44
2319Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**354.7521.82
2320Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**354.4016.63
2321Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**353.4755.50
2322H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2323Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**352.3715.63
2324Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**352.2232.94
2325Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2326Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**351.1823.96
2327Kay LangLoudonville, NY115350.7141.73
2328Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**350.4751.54
2329Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2330Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**349.1248.28
2331Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**347.9214.97
2332Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**347.0021.18
2333Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**346.5428.94
2334Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**346.183.97
2335Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**345.4811.00
2336Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**345.0533.48
2337Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2338Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2339Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**344.15127.44
2340Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140344.0627.07
2341Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**343.8516.39
2342Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**343.4810.27
2343Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**343.45104.50
2344Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**343.2110.09
2345Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**343.0024.06
2346Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2347Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**342.1163.51
2348Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**341.707.95
2349Sydelle WolfinFt Lee, NJ106**341.6623.57
2350Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2351Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140341.2923.92
2352Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140341.266.56
2353Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**340.8721.38
2354Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**340.8264.59
2355Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**340.2822.21
2356Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140339.3156.40
2357Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**339.0934.94
2358Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**339.0915.62
2359William LevyMetuchen, NJ140338.8513.49
2360Diane CohenClifton, NJ106338.7764.79
2361Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**338.3259.80
2362Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**338.0045.42
2363Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**337.3528.93
2364Justine CookAlbany, NY115**337.2129.93
2365Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140336.9995.77
2366Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**336.1140.75
2367Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**335.637.80
2368Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**335.2932.94
2369Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**334.5334.73
2370Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.141.00
2371Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**333.8719.15
2372Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2373Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**333.6943.99
2374Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**333.5644.35
2375Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**333.5415.08
2376Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**333.417.85
2377Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2378Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**333.3333.43
2379Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.277.35
2380Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.055.17
2381Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2382Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**331.868.11
2383Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**331.735.51
2384Christel DynesSummit, NJ140331.2462.71
2385Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2386Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**330.3418.66
2387Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**329.4516.02
2388Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**329.3915.60
2389Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2390Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2391Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**328.5449.51
2392Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.180.78
2393Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2394Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2395Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**326.9328.77
2396Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**326.1011.07
2397Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2398Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**325.5212.46
2399Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.503.89
2400Michael MillerNew York, NY188**325.4467.81
2401Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**325.4237.07
2402Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**324.4166.70
2403Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**324.2041.10
2404Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**324.0617.08
2405Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.033.69
2406Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**323.8020.44
2407Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**323.7037.28
2408Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188323.5650.14
2409L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140323.4529.33
2410Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140**323.0368.47
2411Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**322.9012.33
2412Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**322.818.27
2413Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**322.5413.71
2414John RoutelFlemington, NJ140321.7610.18
2415Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2416Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2417Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**321.2235.16
2418Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**321.066.65
2419Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**320.6122.22
2420Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**320.1130.12
2421Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.861.92
2422Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2423Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2424Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2425G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.590.34
2426Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**318.5520.20
2427Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**318.1058.27
2428Rita KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ140**318.0420.64
2429Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**317.6326.11
2430Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**317.573.29
2431David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**317.5215.29
2432Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**317.28102.51
2433Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**317.023.56
2434Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**316.3822.63
2435Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**315.7835.48
2436Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**315.6719.60
2437Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**315.179.88
2438Jane CarterBrick, NJ140314.9343.04
2439Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**313.7234.34
2440Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**313.7125.48
2441Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**313.3642.05
2442Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**312.9717.37
2443Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**312.2721.61
2444Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2445Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**311.8413.27
2446Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2447Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2448Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**310.9213.53
2449Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**310.3633.99
2450Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2451Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2452Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**309.3118.21
2453Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2454Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2455Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**307.6818.15
2456Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2457Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**306.7214.45
2458Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**306.6815.77
2459Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106**306.6378.00
2460Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**306.3754.67
2461Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**305.7552.72
2462Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2463Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2464Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2465Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**304.919.09
2466Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.7512.39
2467Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115304.3533.91
2468Frederick OttKingston, NY236**304.3546.99
2469Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**304.0718.26
2470Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**303.4816.36
2471Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.681.12
2472Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2473Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**302.3434.10
2474Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**302.3360.96
2475Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2476Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**301.5726.20
2477Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2478Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**301.4210.80
2479Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**301.1545.39
2480Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.4517.59
2481Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106299.93115.84
2482Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140299.8916.03
2483Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106299.7469.09
2484Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140299.583.90
2485Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140299.3935.73
2486Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236299.2418.06
2487Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140299.2261.26
2488Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188298.808.89
2489Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.403.56
2490Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140297.8527.43
2491Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106297.5510.48
2492Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188297.1349.07
2493Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188296.297.59
2494Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188296.0725.02
2495Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140295.443.77
2496Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188294.6019.37
2497Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140293.979.76
2498Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106293.7420.36
2499Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140293.7051.12
2500Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115293.654.49
2501Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106293.2113.85
2502Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140292.798.65
2503Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140292.7726.47
2504Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140292.3210.29
2505Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2506Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140291.5843.99
2507Diane TobiasSomers, NY188291.2443.50
2508Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236291.106.20
2509Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140291.0137.74
2510John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2511Allene TurerMonsey, NY106290.8614.78
2512Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186290.50164.60
2513Lois RossinWall, NJ140290.219.05
2514Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115290.0973.07
2515Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188289.9923.65
2516Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140289.5929.41
2517Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236289.5710.81
2518Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140289.4618.40
2519Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2520Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140289.2511.38
2521Joan FagasSuffern, NY106289.164.80
2522Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106289.0336.01
2523Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140288.867.37
2524Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140288.5887.94
2525Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2526Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140287.883.69
2527Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140287.8570.75
2528Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236287.8314.95
2529Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140287.6455.30
2530Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186287.5317.16
2531Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140287.223.90
2532Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106287.1828.67
2533Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2534Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106286.72125.51
2535David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140286.7123.89
2536Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.915.69
2537Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140285.8814.39
2538John HowardSeminole, FL188285.6424.38
2539W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115285.5064.23
2540Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106285.4110.48
2541Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.1315.42
2542Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106285.0648.64
2543Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140284.8210.84
2544Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.801.23
2545Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.789.72
2546Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188284.7639.38
2547Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140284.7684.23
2548Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140284.6418.13
2549Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140284.3819.78
2550Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140284.2639.53
2551Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2552Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106284.1925.15
2553Lois KatzNew City, NY106283.8611.39
2554William AronsteinMonroe, NY236283.6829.54
2555Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106283.4710.48
2556Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188283.4119.37
2557Carol BielLivingston, NJ140283.109.53
2558Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188283.0715.33
2559Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.531.36
2560Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106282.038.67
2561Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186282.0045.84
2562Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2563Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188281.9454.19
2564Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188281.8525.12
2565Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140281.6933.26
2566Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188281.6433.83
2567Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140281.3912.05
2568Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.103.37
2569Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106281.1052.46
2570Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106280.4923.11
2571Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188280.4713.23
2572Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188280.3016.26
2573Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.249.40
2574Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115279.8780.86
2575Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140279.5129.91
2576Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140279.4715.40
2577Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2578Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188279.3929.57
2579Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140279.1515.46
2580Janice KatzBronxville, NY188278.6520.45
2581Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188278.6121.78
2582Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140278.58122.25
2583Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188278.5616.27
2584Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188278.46109.08
2585Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2586Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188278.1428.09
2587Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.8232.74
2588Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115277.8118.99
2589Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106277.7024.59
2590Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140277.6920.81
2591Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186277.009.51
2592Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186276.7311.26
2593Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2594Susan KleinDelmar, NY115275.6247.48
2595Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188275.3616.72
2596Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186275.2634.16
2597Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115274.4942.40
2598Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140273.7854.24
2599Mary HinesFort Lee, NJ106273.730.00
2600J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106273.4312.62
2601Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140273.4124.14
2602Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140273.1819.22
2603Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140273.0924.13
2604Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140273.0217.49
2605Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106272.9128.11
2606David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2607Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115272.8539.82
2608Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186272.4155.20
2609Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2610Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115271.6419.74
2611Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140270.966.74
2612Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140270.536.44
2613Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.492.59
2614Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140270.0515.42
2615Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106269.1630.05
2616Joan StorchCranford, NJ140269.1426.20
2617Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.244.81
2618Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188267.9617.26
2619Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188267.8439.12
2620Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188267.8340.03
2621Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106267.667.64
2622Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106267.5813.22
2623Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188267.3933.81
2624Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140267.0021.26
2625Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2626Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188266.84124.66
2627Daniel GraubartPort Chester, NY188266.621.80
2628Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2629Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2630Rita FoxOradell, NJ106266.0527.02
2631Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140266.0324.13
2632Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188265.7714.84
2633Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140265.6618.50
2634Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188265.2536.27
2635Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188264.724.98
2636Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140264.24117.81
2637Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188264.2227.19
2638Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140263.9424.36
2639Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2640Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115263.5215.62
2641Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2642Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186263.290.96
2643Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140262.62118.99
2644Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140262.3117.80
2645Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236262.1032.66
2646James GloverWhite Plains, NY188261.7116.27
2647Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140261.595.07
2648Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2649Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2650Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188261.489.39
2651Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.304.62
2652Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106260.9016.65
2653Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106260.6555.22
2654Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188260.5250.34
2655Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140260.3618.06
2656Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106260.1725.60
2657Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140260.1215.39
2658Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140259.5839.98
2659Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140258.989.45
2660Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.551.68
2661Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2662Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186258.2018.21
2663Barbara MarksRye, NY188257.8018.52
2664Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140257.230.89
2665Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106257.2228.79
2666Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188256.5243.45
2667Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2668Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236256.1018.84
2669Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2670Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106255.5620.57
2671Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188255.2120.44
2672Alice SiltonRye, NY188254.962.50
2673Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140254.8626.70
2674Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140254.8429.16
2675Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140254.7019.64
2676Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188254.1413.17
2677Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140254.0518.56
2678Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140253.4110.37
2679Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106253.349.13
2680Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106252.6414.67
2681Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140252.3367.72
2682Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140252.2419.81
2683Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140252.077.23
2684Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188251.7720.32
2685Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140251.706.41
2686Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140251.4318.64
2687Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2688Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188251.2957.12
2689Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140250.8161.07
2690Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2691Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115250.434.88
2692Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106250.1521.35
2693Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106250.0217.32
2694Molly BallMorristown, NJ140249.9822.99
2695Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188249.9029.48
2696Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188249.8932.71
2697Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140248.9820.69
2698James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2699Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140248.4915.48
2700Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188248.4276.12
2701Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2702Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140246.2521.56
2703Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115246.2114.83
2704Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188246.1312.21
2705Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188246.1229.94
2706Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188246.0239.61
2707Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236245.9514.41
2708Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140245.8520.35
2709Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188245.7944.73
2710Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140245.42101.32
2711Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106244.8622.03
2712Diane FreerLatham, NY115244.734.93
2713Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140244.6321.30
2714Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2715Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2716Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106243.1327.84
2717Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140243.1111.27
2718Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106242.9210.33
2719Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115242.66110.22
2720Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106242.298.40
2721George CheungBrewster, NY188242.2017.65
2722David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106242.049.94
2723Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2724Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140241.5242.16
2725Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140240.9414.77
2726Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106240.9424.05
2727Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156240.876.12
2728Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2729Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140240.293.79
2730Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140240.0612.15
2731Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188240.0414.40
2732Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140239.8336.19
2733David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106239.2346.79
2734Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.049.76
2735Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115238.454.29
2736Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140237.8830.19
2737Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115237.6329.08
2738Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140237.34122.55
2739Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106237.1112.37
2740Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115236.9462.74
2741Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140236.74105.04
2742Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140236.7113.56
2743Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186236.4221.04
2744Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186236.4221.04
2745Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2746Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106236.1857.22
2747Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188236.1156.47
2748Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106235.23176.55
2749Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106235.058.09
2750Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2751Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106234.7826.05
2752Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188234.2148.67
2753Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106234.0630.25
2754Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.0110.14
2755Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140234.0032.89
2756George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140233.978.14
2757Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2758Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140233.5421.41
2759Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140233.2213.93
2760Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140232.9747.53
2761Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140232.6915.40
2762Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2763Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140232.4515.30
2764Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2765Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106231.965.36
2766Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2767Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188231.9213.07
2768Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140231.8725.33
2769Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140231.6458.47
2770Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2771Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140231.1576.73
2772Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106231.1529.56
2773Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140231.0631.21
2774Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106230.8661.15
2775Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236230.8617.86
2776Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188230.4324.71
2777Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188230.4241.18
2778Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2779Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140230.0613.86
2780Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2781Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106229.6837.54
2782Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140229.0314.39
2783Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140228.6628.91
2784Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140228.5213.38
2785Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140228.2557.62
2786Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2787James HenkleLivingston, NJ140227.5710.90
2788Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188227.5033.53
2789Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140227.288.90
2790Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188227.1140.79
2791Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188226.9420.44
2792Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106226.7244.83
2793Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188226.484.78
2794Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2795Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106226.3120.74
2796Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140226.2864.67
2797Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140226.14186.27
2798David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188225.412.52
2799John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115225.182.48
2800Judy TenneyRye, NY188224.438.90
2801Wilma KayePurchase, NY188224.2665.96
2802Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140223.863.92
2803Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156223.812.83
2804Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106223.788.74
2805Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106223.7019.44
2806Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2807Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2808Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106223.3628.46
2809Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188223.2930.87
2810Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2811Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106222.977.00
2812Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.931.00
2813Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106222.9025.81
2814Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106222.8240.39
2815Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186222.7645.95
2816Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106222.5325.46
2817Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106222.2820.50
2818Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106222.2161.65
2819Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188221.9728.04
2820Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188221.878.46
2821Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140221.7827.46
2822Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140221.4929.73
2823Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106221.2446.79
2824Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2825Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140220.9821.18
2826Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188220.3450.71
2827Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2828Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2829Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.23
2830Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140220.1485.80
2831Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140220.0424.86
2832Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140220.0115.35
2833Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140219.8116.24
2834Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140219.7414.80
2835Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140219.2930.72
2836Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106219.278.10
2837Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106219.1530.48
2838Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2839Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140218.394.27
2840Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2841Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140218.1613.50
2842Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140218.1591.41
2843Lois BodnerFranklin Lks, NJ106217.917.96
2844Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106217.7721.99
2845Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140217.3217.87
2846Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140217.1452.48
2847Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2848Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140215.9918.81
2849Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106215.8526.52
2850Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115215.727.70
2851George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.881.68
2852Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106214.8220.41
2853Joel PrescottRexford, NY115214.7516.71
2854Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140214.743.99
2855Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
2856Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140214.1312.86
2857Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140213.9019.25
2858Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140213.5528.15
2859Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236213.443.87
2860Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140213.4216.39
2861Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106213.4233.67
2862H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140213.4026.97
2863John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2864Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188213.0232.41
2865Ann HuberMadison, NJ140212.978.55
2866Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115212.7817.96
2867Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140212.2917.18
2868Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140212.1137.00
2869Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140212.1126.10
2870Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140211.9627.57
2871Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106211.9410.40
2872Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188211.8018.17
2873Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188211.6314.38
2874Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140211.5842.00
2875Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188211.4613.64
2876Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140211.3723.01
2877Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140211.2416.80
2878Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140211.0916.84
2879Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186210.461.75
2880Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140210.2231.80
2881Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188210.1317.85
2882William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2883Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2884Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.5110.02
2885Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140209.5020.88
2886Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.2412.03
2887Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.9818.66
2888Shula KleinEnglewd Clfs, NJ106208.9220.63
2889Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188208.795.31
2890Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188208.6721.95
2891Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140208.6238.94
2892Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140208.5814.54
2893Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2894Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140208.0016.84
2895Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106207.8131.87
2896Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188207.7815.01
2897William LantzMonroe, NY236207.7713.13
2898Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140207.7316.20
2899Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106207.6613.15
2900Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140207.304.61
2901Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106206.8541.83
2902Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2903Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140206.4714.20
2904Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140205.6270.59
2905Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140205.6111.15
2906Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140205.606.25
2907Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106205.5019.71
2908Alice KatinPennington, NJ140205.2227.35
2909Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188205.004.39
2910Robert KatinPennington, NJ140204.9827.87
2911Harriet LeibSomers, NY188204.8241.28
2912Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188204.7525.66
2913Dorid LambSummit, NJ140204.7355.57
2914Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140204.6913.88
2915David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2916Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2917Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140203.366.76
2918Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188203.3310.81
2919Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2920Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2921Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106203.143.43
2922Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106203.0820.90
2923Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140202.3512.90
2924Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140202.1817.98
2925Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140201.9121.90
2926Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115201.704.21
2927Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140200.6118.80
2928Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115200.615.44
2929Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140200.4917.55
2930Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140200.1922.33
2931Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140199.8619.17
2932Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
2933Jane BernickPalisades, NY106199.7522.14
2934Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140199.4543.15
2935Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140198.7714.98
2936Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188198.74108.63
2937Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140198.3111.90
2938Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106198.2823.10
2939Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188198.2718.70
2940Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140198.1818.59
2941Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106198.069.90
2942Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
2943Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188197.6017.07
2944Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.575.08
2945Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140197.0057.50
2946John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2947Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.795.84
2948Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140196.7665.87
2949Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106196.679.14
2950John DillonGlen Falls, NY115196.4562.55
2951Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140196.3420.15
2952Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.037.68
2953Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.995.84
2954Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236195.9314.55
2955Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2956Robert MartinWall, NJ140195.7822.32
2957Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106195.6733.51
2958Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140195.6536.50
2959Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140195.6421.07
2960Alan LubinSummit, NJ140195.5118.96
2961Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106195.4517.52
2962Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
2963Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140195.277.07
2964Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140195.166.37
2965Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140195.1128.37
2966Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
2967Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106195.0217.32
2968Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140194.6912.03
2969Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188194.434.93
2970John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115194.2930.07
2971Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186194.1611.98
2972Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140194.0919.63
2973Gordon SimonSomers, NY188193.887.52
2974Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140193.7828.98
2975Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106193.6645.18
2976Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188193.6229.35
2977Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140193.626.50
2978Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106193.494.16
2979Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106193.121.78
2980Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.092.83
2981Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186193.059.68
2982Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186192.8912.39
2983Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2984Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140192.3446.79
2985Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115192.2130.07
2986Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188192.1528.05
2987Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2988B CartonRumson, NJ140191.3414.92
2989Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
2990John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140190.6710.58
2991Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140190.5439.73
2992Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140190.5220.00
2993Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115190.4220.33
2994Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106190.1732.21
2995Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140190.1626.02
2996Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188190.1112.39
2997Harvey LanderNew City, NY106189.8844.93
2998Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140189.728.24
2999Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186189.673.85
3000Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140189.6223.10
3001Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188189.3747.40
3002Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140189.3220.01
3003Ann BarnesTequesta, FL140189.206.01
3004Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3005Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186188.7160.60
3006Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140188.6446.54
3007Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106188.6318.44
3008Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188188.0415.59
3009Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140187.8666.47
3010Lynne ForrestRye, NY188187.2421.25
3011David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3012Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106186.5621.92
3013Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3014Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188186.15105.67
3015Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188186.035.23
3016Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140185.985.15
3017Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140185.841.95
3018Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140185.7916.31
3019Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188185.2032.39
3020John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188185.0491.23
3021Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3022Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
3023Michael LoBedminster, NJ140184.3931.40
3024Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3025Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156183.842.34
3026Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140183.2767.43
3027Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3028Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140183.262.44
3029Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3030Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106182.1110.35
3031Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3032Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188181.914.34
3033Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140181.8315.22
3034Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140181.8213.43
3035Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188181.6330.32
3036Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140181.5656.73
3037Jane HankinPurchase, NY188181.3853.67
3038Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156181.056.08
3039Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106181.0424.09
3040Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3041Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140180.8114.41
3042Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140180.6949.68
3043Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.4212.03
3044Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140180.3052.66
3045Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3046Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115180.0825.63
3047Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186180.058.45
3048Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106179.7930.35
3049Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106179.659.69
3050Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188179.6122.57
3051Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188179.5613.61
3052Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.316.48
3053Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140179.1632.74
3054Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188178.8316.08
3055Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106178.6847.00
3056Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3057Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140178.4117.41
3058John VendittiSchenectady, NY115178.3810.51
3059Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140178.308.51
3060Martin FisherOssining, NY188178.2733.93
3061Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140178.148.84
3062Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3063Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140178.0320.02
3064Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156178.0117.77
3065Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140177.5141.09
3066Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188177.4617.30
3067Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3068Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3069Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188176.898.65
3070Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140176.8714.20
3071Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3072Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140176.5212.89
3073Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.4510.61
3074Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3075John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188176.1333.80
3076Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140175.9621.39
3077Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140175.8932.71
3078Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188175.7520.17
3079Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140175.646.78
3080Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106175.4635.80
3081William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3082Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236175.4312.44
3083Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188175.439.82
3084Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140175.227.73
3085Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140174.9545.69
3086Karl HillerSpring Vly, NY106174.9411.64
3087Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115174.894.20
3088Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188174.5666.29
3089Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3090Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106174.278.33
3091Roma KanterClifton, NJ106174.138.13
3092John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140174.1039.93
3093Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3094Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140173.6915.79
3095Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106173.6331.72
3096Meg SunierBronxville, NY188173.54112.98
3097Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140173.5228.08
3098Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106173.512.12
3099Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140173.3151.09
3100Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140173.2917.74
3101Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140173.2735.55
3102Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3103Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.625.21
3104Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188172.5341.93
3105Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188172.4316.34
3106Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140172.3817.74
3107Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140172.2912.97
3108Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188172.174.11
3109Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140172.0636.59
3110Judith ParkerDurham, NY115171.9414.70
3111Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188171.319.36
3112Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140171.2824.91
3113Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188171.1315.23
3114Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186170.9717.14
3115Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106170.6426.25
3116Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186170.647.53
3117Denise SilverWest End, NJ140170.509.10
3118Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3119Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106170.3533.86
3120Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115170.2623.68
3121Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106170.0726.60
3122Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3123Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3124Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140169.1617.84
3125Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106168.9239.02
3126Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140168.7246.73
3127Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186168.6967.79
3128Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188168.409.07
3129Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140168.0324.16
3130Susan LubinSummit, NJ140167.7029.93
3131Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156167.6829.15
3132Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3133Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3134Barbara KlauberRye, NY188167.2117.26
3135Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140167.2022.99
3136Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140166.9714.83
3137Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3138Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3139Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188166.3415.18
3140Liz FosterAlbany, NY115166.0952.09
3141Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140166.052.85
3142Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.637.24
3143Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115165.5811.60
3144Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115165.3653.57
3145Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140164.5812.35
3146Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188164.3918.43
3147Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140164.3521.11
3148Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140164.2013.60
3149Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106164.0641.79
3150Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.652.77
3151Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188163.4322.66
3152Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140163.3814.05
3153Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106163.353.02
3154Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140163.2765.44
3155Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188162.947.51
3156Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140162.5220.27
3157Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188162.514.13
3158Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106162.3923.93
3159Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115162.2047.18
3160Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140161.8022.90
3161Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140161.6316.93
3162Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106161.4417.74
3163Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106161.404.59
3164Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140161.1519.86
3165Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3166Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140160.7420.33
3167Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140160.5660.40
3168Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140160.464.72
3169Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188160.2222.82
3170Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140160.1921.00
3171Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3172Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3173Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.522.52
3174Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140159.4111.77
3175Stephen FeldNew York, NY186158.912.26
3176Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188158.907.33
3177Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3178Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188158.6565.43
3179Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3180Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115158.3334.77
3181Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106158.2416.05
3182Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236158.216.29
3183Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140158.0518.73
3184Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3185Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188157.7534.94
3186Peter HollanderMilan, NY186157.712.26
3187Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3188Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3189Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140157.1418.29
3190Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140156.9626.89
3191Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3192David HagenPrinceton, NJ140156.7518.16
3193Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188156.7319.31
3194Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3195Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140156.2634.55
3196Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140155.9536.15
3197V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3198John LeslieSchenectady, NY115155.4630.66
3199Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140155.088.24
3200Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106155.0134.41
3201Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140154.9026.42
3202Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188154.854.33
3203Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140154.5817.29
3204Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140154.4530.19
3205Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188154.334.61
3206Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188154.1071.39
3207Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115153.918.59
3208Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186153.823.37
3209Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140153.727.91
3210Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140153.6919.40
3211Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140153.6531.32
3212Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140153.6140.20
3213Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.603.84
3214Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140153.5227.63
3215Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140153.4514.59
3216Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140153.4431.84
3217Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188153.366.00
3218Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188152.9933.19
3219Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140152.874.13
3220Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236152.803.45
3221Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140151.9814.67
3222Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140151.981.10
3223Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3224Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188151.7014.59
3225Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188151.3416.90
3226Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.081.82
3227Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3228Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140150.9440.25
3229Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3230Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140150.6540.96
3231Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3232Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3233Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.284.08
3234Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140149.2827.03
3235Karen HyattRumson, NJ140149.0519.57
3236Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.64
3237Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140148.939.95
3238Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140148.804.80
3239William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140148.6814.35
3240Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140148.5620.58
3241Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115148.455.94
3242Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106148.3557.54
3243Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140148.2027.02
3244James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3245Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140147.8119.48
3246Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140147.8123.63
3247Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140147.6024.04
3248Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140147.538.56
3249Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140147.3825.66
3250Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188147.3038.77
3251Richard LumFreehold, NJ140147.2526.08
3252Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140147.2140.28
3253Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.105.43
3254Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106147.0218.52
3255Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188146.8315.42
3256Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106146.4118.52
3257Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3258Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188146.0112.41
3259Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140145.8715.26
3260Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115145.790.00
3261Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3262Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106145.1510.43
3263Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106145.0726.15
3264Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140145.0460.10
3265Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3266Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140144.1471.43
3267Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3268Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188143.870.45
3269Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186143.6460.49
3270Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140143.486.99
3271Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140143.4351.57
3272Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3273Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236143.2922.51
3274Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106143.1910.32
3275Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3276Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188142.9276.16
3277Betty GolubSomers, NY188142.8144.53
3278Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236142.4736.82
3279Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140142.2850.61
3280Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156141.9725.32
3281Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.572.95
3282W RobinsonChester, NJ140141.2816.80
3283Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140141.217.25
3284Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106141.1110.65
3285F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140140.8516.49
3286Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106140.5518.16
3287Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3288Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188139.9315.34
3289John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156139.8425.25
3290Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140139.6310.60
3291Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.4412.19
3292Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.4412.19
3293Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106139.1611.27
3294Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.126.27
3295Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188139.0617.17
3296Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106138.8814.11
3297Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188138.8020.64
3298M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140138.6412.41
3299Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.48
3300Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140138.296.48
3301Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3302Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106138.2725.41
3303Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236138.2129.27
3304D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3305Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140138.1311.94
3306Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140138.0138.75
3307Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106137.7349.41
3308Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106137.3349.01
3309Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140137.106.03
3310Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140136.9728.15
3311Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106136.8614.49
3312Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106136.8614.49
3313Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140136.8317.78
3314Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140136.7820.06
3315Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140136.6819.07
3316Amber LinEdison, NJ140136.5929.12
3317Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3318Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3319Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106136.2013.98
3320Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140136.1836.78
3321Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.844.20
3322Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140135.7512.15
3323Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140135.6516.31
3324Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106135.3230.74
3325Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3326Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140135.2413.39
3327Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140134.9310.85
3328Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188134.914.19
3329Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3330Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140134.8357.60
3331Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186134.706.65
3332Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.701.33
3333Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3334Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140134.535.01
3335L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3336George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106134.479.63
3337M GavanRingwood, NJ106134.4613.48
3338Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188134.2815.38
3339Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3340Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140134.0110.30
3341Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156133.885.25
3342Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140133.775.04
3343Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140133.756.10
3344Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140133.718.67
3345Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186133.346.83
3346Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140133.2719.33
3347Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140132.8718.99
3348Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140132.357.70
3349Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106132.345.48
3350John HegedusPennington, NJ140132.3018.04
3351Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3352Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188132.0911.34
3353Marc Oliff106132.0563.62
3354Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140132.0519.76
3355Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3356Nancy WeillRoseland, NJ140131.900.00
3357Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236131.8918.61
3358Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.781.27
3359Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236131.7210.47
3360Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3361Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106131.4614.13
3362Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106131.4087.83
3363James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140131.2256.29
3364Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3365Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106130.8132.72
3366Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140130.7943.72
3367Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140130.7137.17
3368Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140130.6714.60
3369Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188130.6042.23
3370Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3371D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106130.059.63
3372Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140129.9612.45
3373Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140129.956.60
3374Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3375Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115129.7937.26
3376John LaneRye, NY188129.609.92
3377Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.5210.25
3378Nancy HaleWestport, NY156129.3932.27
3379Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106129.3760.04
3380Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188129.231.15
3381Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115128.9810.65
3382Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186128.979.27
3383Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3384Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3385Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.620.96
3386Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140128.4220.60
3387Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115128.426.60
3388Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140128.2615.55
3389Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3390Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140128.0623.88
3391Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188128.0511.31
3392Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.044.72
3393Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156127.7913.52
3394Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140127.7623.24
3395Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140127.6115.19
3396Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140127.5035.48
3397Rita LeeChatham, NJ140127.3647.08
3398R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140127.1312.41
3399Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.36
3400Gail MaiselAventura, FL236127.022.91
3401John SingerGansevoort, NY115126.976.97
3402Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140126.839.35
3403M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115126.696.95
3404Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140126.6617.00
3405Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188126.481.02
3406Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3407Morton MaiselAventura, FL236126.272.91
3408Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106126.259.32
3409Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188126.1928.24
3410Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.18
3411Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106126.0320.67
3412Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140125.9139.24
3413Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3414Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156125.663.18
3415Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3416William HermanHarrison, NY188125.3219.93
3417Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115125.176.45
3418Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140125.1615.22
3419Tony LambSummit, NJ140124.7044.64
3420Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140124.679.92
3421Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188124.669.03
3422Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3423James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3424Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140124.0837.82
3425Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106123.985.26
3426Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140123.862.29
3427Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3428Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188123.5915.93
3429Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3430Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106123.319.45
3431Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3432Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.48
3433Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106123.118.92
3434Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188123.057.65
3435Susan CheraDeal, NJ140123.017.41
3436Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140122.9516.44
3437Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106122.703.14
3438Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140122.5614.79
3439Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140122.5612.37
3440Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140122.5010.72
3441Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188122.374.70
3442Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140122.3630.78
3443Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236121.633.47
3444Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186121.6132.79
3445Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186121.598.28
3446Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140121.417.02
3447Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140121.417.02
3448Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3449Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3450Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140121.104.50
3451Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3452Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140120.9510.12
3453Nancy RootSparta, NJ106120.8147.54
3454Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140120.7914.17
3455Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188120.7749.26
3456Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188120.6215.11
3457Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140120.5919.71
3458Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115120.326.74
3459Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.251.23
3460Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3461Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3462Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140120.089.60
3463Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106120.0510.54
3464Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3465William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188119.8311.74
3466Robin SternWayside, NJ140119.8319.99
3467Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140119.655.12
3468Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140119.6411.27
3469Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140119.5842.77
3470Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.508.27
3471Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140119.429.64
3472Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140119.1511.34
3473Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106119.1356.85
3474Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115118.948.87
3475Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.466.65
3476Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140118.2417.91
3477Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186117.9133.23
3478Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140117.832.42
3479Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.611.07
3480Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106117.458.60
3481Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140117.2014.50
3482Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140117.1713.83
3483Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3484Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140117.0829.04
3485John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3486Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140117.0310.24
3487Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3488A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3489Mary SilkRye, NY188116.814.85
3490Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106116.6816.83
3491Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140116.3717.55
3492Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3493John MorganRye, NY188116.197.40
3494Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140116.0829.04
3495Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3496Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.053.39
3497Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140116.006.38
3498Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140115.9230.12
3499Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3500Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140115.3110.81
3501Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3502Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140115.0737.68
3503Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188114.9154.10
3504Judy JewellJackson, NJ140114.822.20
3505Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115114.8229.21
3506Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140114.7138.65
3507Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188114.5317.08
3508Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140114.5116.32
3509Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3510Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106114.1521.15
3511Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140114.099.31
3512H AbramsLavallette, NJ140114.0213.77
3513Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3514Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140113.4432.33
3515Chunyu WangLatham, NY115112.8850.22
3516Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140112.8633.20
3517Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188112.609.01
3518H TykotLongboat Key, FL140112.437.50
3519W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188112.2825.37
3520Susan LewinDenville, NJ140112.0529.71
3521Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140111.936.47
3522Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188111.7111.80
3523Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106111.6219.35
3524Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140111.3814.95
3525Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188111.267.17
3526Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3527Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140111.0021.04
3528Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106110.9953.73
3529Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3530Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140110.539.84
3531David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3532Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140110.4513.53
3533Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236110.430.92
3534Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140110.343.35
3535Edith UngerBronxville, NY188110.2924.76
3536M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106110.186.21
3537Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106110.0720.25
3538Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140110.0513.53
3539Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3540Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140109.4639.37
3541Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236109.452.89
3542Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140109.407.81
3543Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.278.06
3544Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106109.127.56
3545Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106108.958.48
3546Mary SoraSomers, NY188108.877.28
3547Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186108.8742.23
3548Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140108.8423.91
3549Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106108.6865.22
3550David SteinSuffern, NY106108.669.58
3551George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140108.6118.56
3552Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140108.5811.85
3553Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140108.567.94
3554Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106108.5410.35
3555Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3556Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188108.468.61
3557Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188108.444.54
3558Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188108.3833.89
3559Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140108.1427.11
3560Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140108.063.17
3561Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188108.056.81
3562Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3563Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188107.9512.62
3564Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140107.828.57
3565Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140107.8010.99
3566Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.700.39
3567Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.692.49
3568Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140107.6724.54
3569Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188107.626.65
3570Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.5512.80
3571Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140107.1817.54
3572Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106107.0220.88
3573Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188107.0110.22
3574Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.980.32
3575Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140106.966.72
3576Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106106.9628.36
3577Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188106.927.25
3578Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188106.8424.62
3579Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188106.799.40
3580Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.767.24
3581Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106106.594.61
3582Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140106.4817.01
3583Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.413.91
3584Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106105.9720.37
3585Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140105.898.69
3586Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3587Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3588Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.635.44
3589Richard BarnesPelham, NY188105.5692.64
3590Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236105.549.79
3591Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.423.81
3592Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140105.4128.49
3593Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3594David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3595Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140105.0015.28
3596Howard BermanBronxville, NY188105.0033.86
3597Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188104.6911.98
3598R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3599Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188104.611.30
3600Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140104.5510.88
3601Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188104.509.53
3602Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3603Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3604Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.263.20
3605Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188104.2512.45
3606Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140104.2455.02
3607Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188104.2330.04
3608Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140104.230.70
3609Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3610Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236104.0912.18
3611Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140104.0412.27
3612Jan SavageBronxville, NY188103.9643.50
3613Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188103.9511.96
3614Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188103.759.18
3615Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.692.43
3616Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3617Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140103.486.23
3618Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140103.127.18
3619Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3620Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140102.9610.70
3621Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140102.9018.77
3622Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140102.8624.61
3623Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY188102.7510.53
3624Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115102.7323.02
3625Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.484.25
3626Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.462.94
3627Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156102.4417.34
3628Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106102.3018.27
3629Walter CohenJackson, NJ140102.2711.65
3630Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115102.1825.45
3631Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3632Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188101.8811.98
3633Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3634Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3635Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3636Sam LampertWayne, NJ106101.3410.41
3637Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140101.298.02
3638Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3639Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.175.81
3640Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140101.1318.75
3641Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3642Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140101.0325.64
3643Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106101.031.52
3644Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140100.9918.65
3645Valerie McDonaldRiviera Beach, FL115100.880.00
3646Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3647Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188100.5328.87
3648Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140100.496.22
3649Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140100.477.47
3650Virginia GetzBedford, NY188100.4539.50
3651Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3652Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.353.25
3653Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ106100.345.72
3654Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106100.222.03
3655Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14099.935.49
3656Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18899.4117.32
3657Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14099.348.96
3658Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3659Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.252.42
3660Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.216.91
3661Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18899.1315.23
3662Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14099.0113.43
3663Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14098.764.82
3664Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10698.644.61
3665Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14098.617.17
3666Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14098.5510.73
3667Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14098.5316.80
3668Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3669Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10698.3715.29
3670John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14098.362.48
3671Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10698.255.47
3672William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18898.1217.32
3673Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3674Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14097.7453.24
3675Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14097.629.88
3676Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11597.264.83
3677Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14097.2438.02
3678H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3679Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18697.049.54
3680Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3681Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14096.8510.30
3682Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.837.89
3683Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14096.7726.17
3684Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.667.24
3685Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14096.645.33
3686Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10696.487.85
3687Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18896.3949.05
3688John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14096.3746.00
3689Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3690Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3691Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3692Janet BraunScarborough, NY18896.0716.19
3693Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11595.9916.86
3694Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11595.9916.86
3695Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18895.9812.99
3696Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10695.854.98
3697Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18895.8345.42
3698Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3699Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.683.41
3700Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14095.4321.05
3701Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14095.4213.76
3702David McBrideBronxville, NY18895.2120.85
3703Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.083.77
3704Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3705Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3706Anne SewingBeacon, NY18694.4611.40
3707Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.365.63
3708Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ14094.2817.95
3709Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3710Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14094.157.56
3711Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3712Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18894.0117.53
3713Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14093.7513.22
3714Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10693.623.43
3715Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14093.414.09
3716Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14093.407.04
3717Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10693.2818.65
3718Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23693.1113.03
3719David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18892.6623.12
3720Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3721Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14092.6516.41
3722Joan SassonArmonk, NY18892.6310.52
3723Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14092.6124.23
3724Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3725Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14092.5226.00
3726Sue KangLeonia, NJ10692.3625.97
3727Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14092.3123.17
3728Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10691.997.97
3729Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3730Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3731Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10691.4617.16
3732Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14091.338.88
3733Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3734Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14091.1352.61
3735Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10691.0839.15
3736D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3737Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3738Carol StixScarsdale, NY18890.643.81
3739Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.6412.34
3740Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18890.6262.84
3741Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3742S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3743Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18890.132.01
3744Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14090.0246.86
3745Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14089.9756.58
3746Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18889.8624.78
3747Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10689.7319.47
3748Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.552.06
3749Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14089.5528.73
3750Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10689.526.48
3751Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14089.507.16
3752Ray MillerEwing, NJ14089.483.52
3753Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18889.4531.34
3754L Gail KnightChester, NJ14089.3422.32
3755Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14089.159.47
3756Michael TempleRye, NY18889.105.42
3757Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14088.946.44
3758Rose SchiffNew City, NY10688.923.25
3759Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3760Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10688.733.59
3761Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14088.722.27
3762Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3763Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.674.21
3764Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10688.6017.66
3765Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14088.3216.91
3766Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10688.200.83
3767James DavisWoodstock, NY23688.1720.21
3768Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14088.1631.03
3769Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18888.1312.30
3770Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.964.20
3771Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23687.799.33
3772Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18887.781.31
3773Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14087.664.13
3774Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14087.374.27
3775Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14086.993.76
3776Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3777Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18886.8211.71
3778Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18886.8121.57
3779Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14086.6412.13
3780Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14086.639.73
3781Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11586.6120.43
3782Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14086.5914.69
3783Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14086.5317.49
3784Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3785Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10686.3218.96
3786Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14086.2729.46
3787John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3788Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10686.073.60
3789Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23686.0712.30
3790Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14086.062.95
3791Carole BermanBronxville, NY18885.9233.86
3792Tina AlperEastchester, NY18885.9119.52
3793Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10685.8419.47
3794Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14085.7811.69
3795Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.90
3796Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14085.748.88
3797Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14085.719.67
3798Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3799Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14085.663.27
3800Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14085.635.86
3801Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11585.6117.81
3802Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14085.6020.60
3803Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10685.5015.56
3804Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3805Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10685.4828.53
3806Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18885.3915.64
3807Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
3808Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.2215.42
3809Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14084.460.94
3810Carol KatzRye, NY18884.3710.98
3811Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3812Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3813Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14084.0525.01
3814Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10683.977.05
3815Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18883.973.48
3816Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14083.763.54
3817Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14083.5016.71
3818Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18883.4946.12
3819Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18883.3131.99
3820Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14083.3026.72
3821Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14083.286.22
3822Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14083.1530.81
3823Alice PlattCraryville, NY18683.1414.63
3824Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3825Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.826.19
3826Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18882.7730.08
3827Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
3828Chris CreamerSomers, NY18882.709.24
3829Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14082.695.35
3830Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.6311.85
3831Maria NestPiermont, NY10682.5815.72
3832Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18882.5538.01
3833Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14082.555.95
3834Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23682.525.14
3835Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
3836Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14082.399.20
3837Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10682.2430.83
3838Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
3839Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18882.107.95
3840Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10681.884.02
3841James FinnRidgewood, NJ10681.8312.37
3842David EpsteinMonticello, NY23681.388.16
3843Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11581.301.18
3844Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.0313.59
3845Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3846Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14080.8628.05
3847Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
3848Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14080.508.87
3849Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11580.415.88
3850Janet DrogaNew City, NY10680.1324.63
3851Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14080.072.43
3852Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.011.11
3853Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
3854Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
3855Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14079.9410.23
3856Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3857Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
3858Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10679.5016.02
3859Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.472.68
3860Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.402.66
3861Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10679.361.34
3862Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10679.3645.04
3863Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14079.281.86
3864Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.153.91
3865Francine CobyKeene, NY15679.0612.46
3866Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14078.914.45
3867Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14078.806.32
3868Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18878.7820.07
3869Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
3870Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
3871Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.459.44
3872Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14078.151.54
3873Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14078.0011.66
3874Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14078.008.65
3875Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
3876Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14077.9337.02
3877Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3878Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14077.6715.34
3879Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3880Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14077.6611.14
3881Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3882Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14077.567.74
3883Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14077.475.79
3884Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14077.2314.59
3885A BrennerWayne, NJ10677.0113.05
3886Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18876.9318.12
3887Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14076.8232.38
3888Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10676.796.80
3889Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
3890Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11576.7630.52
3891Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3892Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.740.64
3893Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14076.5713.43
3894Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18676.5431.21
3895Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3896Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18876.1818.30
3897Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18876.1611.13
3898Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14075.9824.47
3899Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14075.9360.91
3900Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3901Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14075.7611.77
3902Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
3903Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10675.6228.26
3904Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14075.468.19
3905Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11575.4635.07
3906Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
3907Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14075.373.83
3908Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3909Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14075.167.76
3910John ShariNorthvale, NJ10675.0721.97
3911Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10674.9453.27
3912Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3913Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18874.8348.74
3914Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14074.7620.19
3915Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10674.7413.54
3916Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3917Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14074.682.28
3918A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14074.681.71
3919Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3920Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.601.22
3921Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10674.5220.83
3922Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14074.472.28
3923Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14074.4235.36
3924Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10674.3117.66
3925Carol BayerNaples, FL23674.076.74
3926Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14073.928.00
3927Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14073.906.04
3928Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10673.843.48
3929William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3930Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18873.6514.34
3931Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14073.5315.69
3932Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10673.3815.52
3933Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.3028.11
3934Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14072.9818.66
3935Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14072.925.99
3936Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18872.8648.19
3937Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15672.8410.04
3938Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
3939Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18872.7213.43
3940Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23672.633.86
3941Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3942Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
3943Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14072.368.97
3944Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14072.3411.69
3945Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18872.295.09
3946Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3947Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.191.20
3948Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14072.1172.11
3949Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
3950Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18872.119.55
3951Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3952Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14071.969.20
3953Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14071.945.09
3954Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14071.7822.81
3955Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14071.766.15
3956Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14071.757.31
3957Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18871.624.86
3958Nancy RossChatham, NJ14071.588.58
3959Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3960Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18871.3914.00
3961Arnold Fox14071.2030.86
3962Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14071.186.20
3963Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14071.136.15
3964Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18871.121.14
3965Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14071.122.86
3966Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18871.0712.64
3967Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14070.989.27
3968Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14070.9517.81
3969Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11570.9034.78
3970Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10670.894.67
3971Fran BernardArmonk, NY18870.789.86
3972Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.761.80
3973Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10670.573.52
3974Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14070.567.26
3975Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18870.525.94
3976Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18870.376.55
3977Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14070.2920.03
3978Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18870.2415.56
3979Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3980Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14070.042.12
3981Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14070.045.98
3982Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10669.827.91
3983Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14069.706.17
3984Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3985Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
3986Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14069.394.99
3987Jane HirschClifton, NJ10669.386.92
3988Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14069.3610.26
3989Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14069.3324.13
3990Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14069.1021.18
3991Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.052.38
3992Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14069.042.40
3993Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14069.0414.05
3994Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18868.9958.85
3995Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14068.971.29
3996Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10668.8714.79
3997William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
3998Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14068.646.79
3999Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14068.6110.28
4000Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4001Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10668.457.93
4002Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.456.17
4003Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18868.125.95
4004Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
4005Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14067.734.28
4006Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4007Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4008Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10667.607.38
4009Reena MansonMonroe, NY23667.5310.45
4010Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11567.464.98
4011Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4012Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23667.277.20
4013Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14067.1911.99
4014Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4015Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
4016Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10666.847.02
4017Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.771.80
4018Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.682.33
4019Joan TealClifton Park, NY11566.689.56
4020Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11566.689.56
4021Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14066.6812.96
4022Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11566.5910.08
4023Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.5124.99
4024Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.463.33
4025Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4026Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4027June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14066.395.79
4028George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.321.06
4029Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11566.1616.61
4030Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11566.0215.89
4031Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14065.994.93
4032Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18865.808.52
4033Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18865.742.85
4034Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18865.680.00
4035Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4036Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14065.616.95
4037June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11565.5316.61
4038Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14065.396.91
4039Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14065.3215.45
4040Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14065.2919.22
4041Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
4042Barbara DobroBoynton Beach, FL14065.212.62
4043Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14065.112.86
4044Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11565.108.49
4045Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11565.076.83
4046Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.052.85
4047Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18864.9910.77
4048Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14064.901.72
4049Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10664.822.35
4050Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10664.788.31
4051Mary CreamerSomers, NY18864.657.82
4052Chandu Mehta14064.587.05
4053Martin LevineNanuet, NY10664.5324.36
4054Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14064.493.12
4055Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14064.415.52
4056Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10664.398.51
4057Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14064.3713.21
4058Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14064.254.50
4059George RussWest Orange, NJ14064.201.52
4060Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18864.192.74
4061Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.158.32
4062Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18863.9615.38
4063Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11563.9630.78
4064Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4065Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14063.7524.13
4066Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4067Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10663.2615.01
4068Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4069Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.172.32
4070Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4071Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18863.0327.17
4072William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4073Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14062.9615.44
4074Doris ChanceBedford, NY18862.8415.92
4075Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14062.769.72
4076Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18862.7314.38
4077Gail GambleAmenia, NY18662.5422.50
4078Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18862.4333.72
4079Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14062.4218.62
4080Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14062.3913.04
4081Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14062.363.49
4082Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10662.269.59
4083Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14062.199.19
4084Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18862.0915.38
4085Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4086Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14061.7518.16
4087Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10661.694.42
4088Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14061.6914.65
4089Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14061.561.77
4090Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14061.484.18
4091Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14061.3943.72
4092Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10661.3318.78
4093Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4094Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.2812.56
4095Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14061.2712.01
4096Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.261.23
4097Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14061.2622.12
4098Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10661.1216.42
4099James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14061.1113.14
4100Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10661.1011.55
4101Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18861.0910.45
4102Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4103Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10661.0513.20
4104Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4105Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4106Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14060.875.43
4107Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14060.846.18
4108Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18860.8118.34
4109Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4110Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10660.695.07
4111Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4112Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18860.6416.90
4113Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10660.4616.57
4114Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4115Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14060.356.91
4116Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10660.226.64
4117Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4118Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14060.087.00
4119Arthur PressWhite Plains, NY18860.052.33
4120Eva PincusParamus, NJ10660.0028.43
4121Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14059.9318.70
4122Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.890.43
4123Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14059.8212.14
4124Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.695.13
4125Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4126G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4127Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14059.596.51
4128Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18859.5510.51
4129Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18859.5317.37
4130Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.454.82
4131Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14059.4435.75
4132Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10659.4320.52
4133Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14059.296.99
4134Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14059.287.70
4135Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4136Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18859.277.65
4137Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.270.98
4138Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.140.63
4139Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.043.64
4140Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14058.949.61
4141Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10658.9418.78
4142Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18858.8623.88
4143David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18858.8623.88
4144Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23658.853.38
4145Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.800.45
4146Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.751.28
4147Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10658.7418.45
4148Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.691.89
4149Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14058.6728.84
4150Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18858.648.08
4151Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14058.6214.95
4152John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4153Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.535.06
4154P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4155Monica NevinSomers, NY18858.3013.86
4156Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10658.293.97
4157Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14058.2910.03
4158Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10658.198.62
4159Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4160William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4161Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14057.737.62
4162Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14057.6911.02
4163James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14057.6413.72
4164Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4165Anne TorellBronxville, NY18857.5820.41
4166Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.163.59
4167Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.88
4168Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18857.091.28
4169Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18857.0112.88
4170Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.017.38
4171Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23657.011.87
4172Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4173James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.002.29
4174William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4175Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10656.9120.45
4176Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14056.893.35
4177Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4178Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10656.7921.59
4179Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10656.745.81
4180Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14056.6413.03
4181Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4182David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.530.00
4183Mary ReberChatham, NJ14056.5015.22
4184Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14056.4624.33
4185Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.451.87
4186Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11556.3724.41
4187Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18856.363.07
4188Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14056.3517.16
4189Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18856.3522.45
4190Carol KanterNew City, NY10656.0724.40
4191Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4192Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10656.0427.77
4193Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.011.01
4194Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14055.9952.62
4195Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18655.7516.73
4196Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14055.7231.79
4197Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14055.669.66
4198Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4199Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10655.533.48
4200Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14055.454.95
4201Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14055.3118.39
4202Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14055.2925.33
4203Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4204Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11555.220.00
4205Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4206Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.162.43
4207Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4208Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.882.67
4209Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10654.8727.08
4210Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4211Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4212Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14054.5317.07
4213Sheila BeallHurley, NY18654.539.72
4214William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4215Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10654.4312.23
4216Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.262.82
4217James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.097.19
4218Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.004.89
4219Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14053.9737.97
4220Allan RimCranbury, NJ14053.924.95
4221Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.921.24
4222Marion HarleySummit, NJ14053.876.02
4223Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14053.8214.17
4224Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14053.808.95
4225Harry EisenoffCliffside Park, NJ10653.780.00
4226Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14053.779.07
4227Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18853.7445.32
4228William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4229R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4230Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14053.6631.02
4231Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.645.47
4232Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.641.25
4233Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14053.639.15
4234Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14053.6243.31
4235Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14053.6211.60
4236Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14053.578.47
4237Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.435.27
4238Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4239Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10653.348.25
4240Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4241Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4242Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.144.04
4243Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18853.006.84
4244Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.920.83
4245Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10652.8812.40
4246Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14052.8226.84
4247Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10652.8116.11
4248Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4249Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4250Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4251Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18652.6338.30
4252Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4253Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14052.479.57
4254Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14052.4517.22
4255Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10652.428.58
4256Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4257Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4258S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4259Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4260Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4261Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4262Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10652.0421.01
4263Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14052.036.73
4264Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4265Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15651.9712.12
4266Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18851.9328.95
4267Arlene LanderNew City, NY10651.9110.50
4268Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10651.8933.39
4269Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.56
4270Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.720.66
4271Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18651.726.62
4272Harold BellScarsdale, NY18851.670.98
4273Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.662.50
4274Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14051.6511.70
4275Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4276Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18851.6215.25
4277Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14051.5834.87
4278Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14051.571.01
4279Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14051.5511.01
4280Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10651.558.90
4281Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18851.4615.04
4282Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23651.446.56
4283Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4284Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4285Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10651.432.43
4286Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14051.3513.96
4287Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23651.3440.42
4288Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4289Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10651.295.19
4290Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14051.226.54
4291Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4292Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4293Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4294Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14051.0330.18
4295Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18850.8612.63
4296Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10650.8514.32
4297Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14050.814.35
4298Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18850.7726.61
4299Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4300Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14050.6912.58
4301John CorryBronxville, NY18850.6314.71
4302Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14050.5510.67
4303Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4304Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14050.537.00
4305Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4306Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14050.4712.36
4307Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14050.4712.36
4308Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10650.3013.42
4309Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14050.2610.27
4310Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18850.2321.53
4311Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14050.159.34
4312M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14049.9918.05
4313Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14049.9811.57
4314Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.981.82
4315Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14049.9012.21
4316Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14049.866.01
4317Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18849.8324.08
4318Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14049.8134.76
4319Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14049.646.94
4320Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14049.626.50
4321Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10649.583.97
4322Harry ScheinerChestnut Rdg, NY10649.552.91
4323Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.503.88
4324Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.491.14
4325Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11549.245.09
4326Susan DanowSuffern, NY10649.2310.55
4327Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10649.2022.00
4328Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18849.194.30
4329Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14049.053.99
4330Diana KentSomers, NY18848.9723.17
4331Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14048.8115.99
4332Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10648.7928.17
4333Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14048.739.81
4334Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14048.7317.60
4335Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14048.706.66
4336Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4337Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14048.527.49
4338Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4339Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10648.4411.87
4340Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15648.2720.35
4341Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14048.228.37
4342Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10648.1620.29
4343Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14048.1523.98
4344Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.1510.29
4345Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14048.139.52
4346Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18848.0013.85
4347Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14047.905.71
4348Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14047.905.34
4349Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14047.8717.66
4350Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4351Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14047.859.80
4352Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4353Delores HenryBrick, NJ14047.668.46
4354Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14047.6312.37
4355Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.48
4356Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23647.582.04
4357Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4358Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14047.442.63
4359G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4360Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14047.339.31
4361Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4362Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14047.2331.90
4363David DunnBrielle, NJ14047.181.85
4364Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4365Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4366Jill FederRoseland, NJ14047.016.75
4367Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23646.9220.26
4368Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18846.8840.43
4369Carol NevesFishkill, NY18646.7112.46
4370Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.691.99
4371Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10646.6713.33
4372Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18846.655.53
4373David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14046.608.17
4374Karen FelsDenville, NJ14046.597.34
4375Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4376Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4377Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4378Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14046.2226.27
4379Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18646.1811.66
4380Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14046.0818.03
4381Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.943.11
4382Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10645.918.19
4383Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10645.8213.80
4384Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14045.7311.07
4385Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4386Debbie BellNyack, NY10645.5311.17
4387Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4388Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14045.496.67
4389Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4390Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14045.417.67
4391Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4392Suzy GummChatham, NJ14045.3611.74
4393Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14045.3611.67
4394Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10645.354.81
4395Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14045.318.77
4396Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14045.3113.19
4397Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.300.77
4398Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14045.2813.64
4399Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14045.276.47
4400Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4401Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18645.2119.03
4402Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14045.111.85
4403Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4404Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10644.811.09
4405Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4406George BaurhennLakewood, NJ14044.740.00
4407Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4408Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4409Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.452.27
4410Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14044.418.31
4411Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18844.3910.22
4412Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4413Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18844.306.80
4414Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14044.2919.92
4415Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10644.273.97
4416Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14044.255.32
4417Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14044.184.00
4418Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14044.093.37
4419Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10644.048.17
4420Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14044.018.27
4421Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4422John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4423Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4424Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.784.64
4425Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18643.7339.89
4426Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.49
4427Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4428Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18843.706.69
4429Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14043.6810.86
4430Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4431Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4432Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.591.28
4433Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4434Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14043.503.06
4435Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4436Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.472.44
4437Minesh KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ14043.429.37
4438Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4439Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18843.3728.94
4440David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18643.2634.08
4441Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4442Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14043.149.23
4443Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14043.138.44
4444Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4445Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10643.025.22
4446M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4447Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15642.885.22
4448Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4449Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18842.8315.35
4450Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14042.794.50
4451Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14042.680.78
4452Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4453Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14042.5112.31
4454David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14042.4910.27
4455June BerlinerSomers, NY18842.4210.58
4456Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4457Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18842.3715.37
4458Jill WallenHarrison, NY18842.1618.32
4459Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10642.135.06
4460Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14042.026.01
4461Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14041.995.91
4462Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14041.9814.23
4463Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4464Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4465Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4466Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14041.582.35
4467Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10641.5521.16
4468Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14041.493.37
4469Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14041.475.30
4470Virginia BorckRye, NY18841.4110.65
4471Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14041.383.17
4472Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4473Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14041.3716.46
4474Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18841.308.39
4475Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4476Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14041.287.38
4477Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14041.159.23
4478Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11541.126.49
4479Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18841.1134.70
4480Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10641.1122.53
4481Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14040.934.95
4482Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14040.868.49
4483Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4484Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11540.7822.62
4485Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14040.7416.09
4486Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14040.723.62
4487Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14040.6627.59
4488Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4489Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14040.627.04
4490Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14040.5817.66
4491Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.551.24
4492Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14040.538.55
4493Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4494Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14040.498.49
4495Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.487.79
4496Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4497Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14040.4410.84
4498Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14040.390.48
4499Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10640.3617.88
4500Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18640.367.52
4501Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14040.3612.66
4502Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4503Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14040.264.99
4504Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4505Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18640.188.09
4506Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14040.179.53
4507Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18840.1411.34
4508Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14040.0910.23
4509Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14040.081.74
4510Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11539.978.27
4511Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18639.957.16
4512Ming LiSummit, NJ14039.9339.93
4513Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14039.848.21
4514Ella RudinNew City, NY10639.7312.00
4515Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4516Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4517Harriet MattarNew City, NY10639.617.43
4518Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4519Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18839.499.02
4520Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4521June WohlArmonk, NY18839.393.38
4522Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14039.364.87
4523Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18839.2823.85
4524Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.0913.11
4525Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14039.089.61
4526Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4527Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4528Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4529Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15638.875.54
4530Paige NagleBronxville, NY18838.855.32
4531John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4532Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10638.766.82
4533Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18838.7013.93
4534Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4535Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.6823.02
4536Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14038.5517.33
4537Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10638.4911.61
4538Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14038.466.93
4539David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.422.37
4540Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14038.369.00
4541Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14038.212.88
4542Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18838.1534.86
4543Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.137.81
4544Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4545Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4546Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.986.35
4547Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10637.9717.35
4548Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14037.914.69
4549Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18837.761.33
4550Virginia DischSummit, NJ14037.7015.81
4551Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.532.16
4552Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10637.478.08
4553Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14037.365.11
4554James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4555Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10637.2527.74
4556Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14037.234.00
4557Constantine RalliRye, NY18837.185.85
4558Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4559Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4560Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10637.0511.19
4561Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10637.0215.84
4562Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.996.27
4563Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14036.968.63
4564Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14036.9610.98
4565Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10636.896.47
4566William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4567Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14036.787.61
4568Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14036.6120.11
4569Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4570Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14036.442.16
4571Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23636.374.71
4572Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10636.3310.82
4573Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18836.184.19
4574Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4575Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14036.107.28
4576Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14036.1013.50
4577Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14036.066.51
4578Edward JosellEdison, NJ14036.0515.84
4579Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14036.0428.52
4580Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14035.9715.30
4581Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.967.47
4582Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11535.920.00
4583Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4584Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14035.807.37
4585Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14035.761.50
4586Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14035.768.62
4587Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.736.43
4588Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18835.6220.83
4589Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14035.5410.02
4590Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4591Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18835.427.43
4592Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4593Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14035.334.97
4594Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14035.335.57
4595Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4596Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.312.72
4597Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4598Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4599Don SummaRumson, NJ14035.231.49
4600Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4601Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14035.2013.58
4602Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18635.196.73
4603Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4604Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10635.059.09
4605Joanne JantosSomers, NY18835.0413.87
4606Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14034.984.58
4607Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4608Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4609Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14034.8211.45
4610Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14034.7820.86
4611Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14034.7610.79
4612Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18834.7631.64
4613Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4614Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14034.5210.79
4615Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14034.515.03
4616Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18834.395.73
4617Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4618A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4619Selena BalickDelmar, NY11534.137.26
4620Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11534.086.36
4621Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11534.0622.04
4622Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18634.058.69
4623James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15634.0113.34
4624Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10633.949.75
4625Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10633.914.39
4626Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4627Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4628Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.883.10
4629Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14033.716.57
4630Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18833.696.86
4631Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4632Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14033.644.03
4633Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14033.635.21
4634Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10633.632.66
4635Amelia LovellSouth Palm Bch, FL23633.631.92
4636Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.620.85
4637Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4638Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4639Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14033.389.71
4640Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4641Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4642Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14033.275.82
4643Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4644Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4645Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18833.188.87
4646Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4647Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4648George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.131.24
4649Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10633.103.82
4650Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10633.080.83
4651Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14033.066.76
4652Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4653Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4654Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10632.8319.78
4655Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23632.7510.52
4656Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14032.749.33
4657Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4658Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14032.708.57
4659Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10632.6211.68
4660Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4661Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18832.467.62
4662Cassie KernanBedford, NY18832.4010.23
4663Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14032.390.50
4664Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23632.3432.34
4665Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10632.3415.45
4666Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4667Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18832.234.75
4668Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14032.046.37
4669Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14031.998.14
4670Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18831.933.12
4671Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4672Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10631.908.07
4673Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14031.8910.34
4674Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.893.02
4675Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10631.885.09
4676Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14031.875.57
4677Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10631.8216.04
4678Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.792.08
4679Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10631.7713.90
4680Mary ScarilliAvon By Sea, NJ14031.6614.47
4681Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4682Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14031.6512.71
4683Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4684Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.593.67
4685Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4686Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.577.77
4687Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4688Richard BowerBronxville, NY18831.519.95
4689George GluckRoseland, NJ14031.388.37
4690Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14031.3815.92
4691James BakerRhinebeck, NY18631.3727.44
4692Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18831.369.42
4693Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.225.18
4694Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4695Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.123.02
4696Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4697Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14030.946.02
4698Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4699Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14030.6512.58
4700Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18630.648.93
4701Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18830.563.88
4702Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14030.494.91
4703David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10630.4712.83
4704Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10630.4712.83
4705Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.421.81
4706Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4707Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23630.335.07
4708Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23630.319.28
4709Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18830.294.75
4710Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10630.2813.16
4711Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23630.1826.71
4712Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.180.42
4713Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14030.184.29
4714Margaret DamAndover, NJ10630.178.52
4715Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14030.1313.49
4716Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4717Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4718Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.082.85
4719Mary GijantoQueensbury, NY11530.033.48
4720Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18829.9917.09
4721Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4722Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14029.978.97
4723Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18829.8611.74
4724Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10629.8325.26
4725Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14029.775.26
4726Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
4727Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14029.742.85
4728Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14029.721.41
4729Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14029.714.68
4730Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4731Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14029.6411.36
4732Donald LermerBardonia, NY10629.5616.50
4733Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11529.518.46
4734Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18829.4826.26
4735Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
4736Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18829.445.15
4737Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14029.4112.03
4738John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4739Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4740Virginia GraingerRye, NY18829.293.59
4741Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4742Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14029.2311.36
4743Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14029.239.50
4744Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18829.2227.14
4745William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4746Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.072.63
4747Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11528.993.05
4748Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
4749Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
4750Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4751Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14028.939.86
4752Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14028.864.86
4753Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18828.8424.55
4754Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14028.722.89
4755Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
4756Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11528.6415.32
4757Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4758Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18828.5016.47
4759Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14028.304.02
4760Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
4761Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11528.176.45
4762Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14028.167.16
4763Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10628.144.13
4764Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10628.148.67
4765Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
4766William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4767Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.034.75
4768Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18628.036.62
4769Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4770Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10628.004.25
4771Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
4772Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.9410.16
4773Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14027.945.71
4774Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18827.901.10
4775Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18627.903.02
4776Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14027.869.66
4777Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
4778Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
4779Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14027.8011.20
4780Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
4781Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18827.7123.59
4782Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
4783Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18827.6513.86
4784Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14027.629.61
4785Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18827.6116.33
4786Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14027.401.67
4787Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10627.3910.92
4788Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.356.74
4789Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10627.3122.30
4790Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18827.317.52
4791Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18827.270.85
4792Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14027.267.34
4793Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.242.37
4794Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4795Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14027.1914.24
4796Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14027.1610.45
4797Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
4798Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
4799Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.0915.75
4800Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4801Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18826.967.43
4802Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18626.913.02
4803Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4804Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18826.843.77
4805Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18826.769.14
4806Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
4807Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14026.7514.12
4808Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18826.745.85
4809Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10626.7012.03
4810W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
4811Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4812Harriet ValeSomers, NY18826.5613.60
4813Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4814Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14026.5212.72
4815Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14026.513.21
4816Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18826.4812.86
4817Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
4818Anne DiedrickRye, NY18826.333.32
4819Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10626.334.84
4820Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14026.298.65
4821Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14026.281.73
4822Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14026.266.42
4823Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
4824Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
4825Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4826JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14026.2014.96
4827Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4828Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14026.1916.58
4829Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11526.173.13
4830Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.96
4831Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
4832Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14026.093.11
4833Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4834Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
4835Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14026.0311.37
4836Margaret CadyRye, NY18825.923.82
4837Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
4838Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
4839Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10625.853.49
4840Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18625.810.93
4841Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14025.787.55
4842Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4843Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
4844H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4845Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4846Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14025.599.34
4847Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14025.5519.38
4848Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18625.537.28
4849Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18825.5114.02
4850Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4851Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14025.256.40
4852Marsha RandNew City, NY10625.187.53
4853Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4854Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10625.068.15
4855Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.064.59
4856Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4857Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.021.18
4858Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14024.990.98
4859Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18824.9316.18
4860Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.89
4861Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18624.8711.03
4862Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18824.804.31
4863Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23624.806.18
4864Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10624.775.09
4865Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14024.7220.58
4866Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14024.699.27
4867Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18824.693.75
4868Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14024.6911.15
4869Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14024.682.39
4870Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10624.6611.14
4871Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18824.635.93
4872Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18824.602.92
4873Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.564.26
4874Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
4875Pam CorenIrvington, NY18824.3918.29
4876Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4877Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14024.376.72
4878Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4879Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14024.3316.97
4880Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10624.321.96
4881Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4882Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
4883Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18824.281.56
4884Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
4885Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.173.32
4886Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.141.93
4887Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4888Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14024.104.76
4889Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10624.083.47
4890June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10624.074.76
4891Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14024.073.75
4892Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10624.059.96
4893Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18824.0310.28
4894Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18823.918.87
4895Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10623.902.92
4896Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
4897Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4898Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10623.766.33
4899Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4900Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15623.538.41
4901Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15623.538.41
4902Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.523.36
4903Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14023.4914.67
4904Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.491.19
4905Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14023.4913.86
4906Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
4907Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18823.340.98
4908Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10623.312.75
4909Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
4910Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18823.2713.30
4911Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14023.276.66
4912Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4913Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
4914Linda RussinNew City, NY10623.2112.42
4915Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4916Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10623.191.39
4917Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18623.165.73
4918Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
4919R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14023.095.51
4920Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10623.0612.22
4921Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14023.0417.42
4922Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14023.042.44
4923Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
4924Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14022.9014.81
4925Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14022.8922.33
4926Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
4927Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4928Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10622.726.33
4929Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10622.7022.70
4930Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14022.6512.21
4931Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14022.622.79
4932Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.617.38
4933Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.592.58
4934Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.563.15
4935Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10622.535.57
4936Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.530.21
4937Judi KatzNew City, NY10622.488.98
4938Lynn ReussMenands, NY11522.461.60
4939Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10622.422.52
4940Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11522.419.14
4941Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18822.4112.39
4942Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4943Ralph ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18622.283.48
4944Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.241.46
4945Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4946Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14022.137.92
4947Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
4948Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14022.082.51
4949Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14022.0521.19
4950Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
4951Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.972.99
4952Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18821.9620.81
4953Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11521.953.05
4954Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
4955Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14021.8913.26
4956Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14021.862.34
4957Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11521.859.80
4958Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23621.833.17
4959Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
4960Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14021.775.10
4961Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4962Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4963Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14021.5810.95
4964Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
4965Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.541.46
4966Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10621.5413.87
4967Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18821.483.75
4968Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4969Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14021.382.41
4970Roberta WollerTappan, NY10621.371.40
4971Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
4972Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
4973Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.42
4974Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.26
4975Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18821.273.88
4976Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4977Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4978Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10621.186.96
4979A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
4980Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.120.18
4981Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
4982Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14021.102.26
4983Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
4984Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4985Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.023.53
4986Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
4987James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4988Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4989Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.841.29
4990Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10620.816.61
4991David WebberMillbrook, NY18620.7920.79
4992Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10620.797.83
4993Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14020.756.42
4994Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14020.745.23
4995Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.732.11
4996Joan DenapoliRye, NY18820.689.35
4997Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10620.5910.24
4998Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11520.533.72
4999Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5000Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18820.477.26
5001Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
5002Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10620.467.39
5003Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14020.463.69
5004Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14020.449.90
5005Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14020.425.30
5006Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14020.4111.15
5007Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5008Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14020.373.76
5009Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5010Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10620.2717.22
5011Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18820.2512.93
5012David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5013Serge AltmanCongers, NY10620.223.86
5014Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14020.189.68
5015Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5016Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
5017Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14020.1120.11
5018Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14020.104.49
5019Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5020Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
5021Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10619.893.17
5022Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10619.8112.55
5023William HughesTroy, NY11519.767.19
5024Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14019.727.30
5025Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5026Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5027Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10619.707.09
5028Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10619.6715.39
5029Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.650.00
5030Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18819.583.71
5031Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5032Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
5033Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.472.91
5034Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5035Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5036Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14019.447.59
5037Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14019.4211.70
5038Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14019.3815.05
5039Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14019.375.09
5040Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14019.344.26
5041Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14019.333.78
5042Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10619.291.92
5043Alice ColleyLatham Dr, NY11519.2612.76
5044Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5045Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.221.23
5046Chris KempChatham, NJ14019.1615.57
5047Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5048Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.080.96
5049Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
5050Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.021.71
5051Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14019.014.42
5052Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5053Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5054Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14018.887.56
5055Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14018.861.66
5056Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
5057Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14018.798.66
5058Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5059Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18818.673.67
5060Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5061Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.606.90
5062Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5063Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.537.67
5064Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5065Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5066Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5067Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10618.332.86
5068Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14018.316.78
5069Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14018.304.02
5070Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10618.282.86
5071William PenningtonWappingers, NY18618.2410.76
5072Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.221.66
5073Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5074Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5075Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5076Janis OrneNew City, NY10618.0510.54
5077Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14018.053.48
5078Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18818.013.73
5079James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5080Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5081Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14017.915.08
5082Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.902.13
5083Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5084Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5085Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14017.8310.58
5086Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10617.783.19
5087Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.766.35
5088Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14017.754.87
5089Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5090Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14017.675.35
5091Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14017.674.65
5092James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18817.657.18
5093Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.606.87
5094John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5095Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5096Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.541.16
5097Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5098Frances KnubelSomers, NY18817.476.93
5099Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.441.22
5100Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14017.423.24
5101Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10617.386.32
5102Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5103Alan GambleAmenia, NY18617.3116.42
5104Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10617.278.57
5105Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5106Julia StephanPiermont, NY10617.092.50
5107Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14017.082.82
5108Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5109Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5110Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5111Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18816.9216.92
5112Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10616.921.96
5113Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18816.9011.14
5114Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14016.854.38
5115Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14016.8511.00
5116Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10616.758.62
5117Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18816.747.83
5118Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.720.64
5119Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5120Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.628.17
5121Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14016.5611.10
5122Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14016.531.84
5123Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14016.507.68
5124Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18816.494.22
5125Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18816.4616.46
5126Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5127Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5128Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.394.82
5129Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.362.53
5130Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14016.322.70
5131Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.22
5132G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5133Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.190.00
5134Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.183.18
5135Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18816.177.25
5136A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5137Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.154.95
5138Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.153.07
5139Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.137.29
5140Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.137.29
5141Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5142Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5143Renee LangerChappagua, NY18816.1016.10
5144Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18616.084.59
5145Linda LanskySomers, NY18816.0014.78
5146Susan ForstGarden City, NY18815.9815.84
5147Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10615.974.15
5148C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5149Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.940.61
5150Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5151B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5152Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5153Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.753.81
5154Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18815.635.49
5155Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5156Mary EddyWappingers Fl, NY18615.582.85
5157Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18615.574.70
5158Louise DavenportMt Kisco, NY18815.5715.57
5159Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY23615.536.09
5160Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18815.522.24
5161Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.460.64
5162Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14015.4413.16
5163Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.436.84
5164Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5165Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5166Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14015.397.52
5167Myung BondySummit, NJ14015.358.78
5168Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5169Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.322.34
5170Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14015.3115.31
5171M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.45
5172Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5173Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18615.212.74
5174Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5175Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14015.205.86
5176Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14015.192.02
5177Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hdsn, NY18815.1514.59
5178Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14015.141.03
5179Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.125.42
5180Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10615.126.70
5181Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10615.1115.11
5182Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5183Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.082.44
5184Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.87
5185Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5186Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5187Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5188Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18815.025.98
5189Denise BolteStaaatsburg, NY18615.008.54
5190Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5191Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14014.971.04
5192Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18614.942.29
5193Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5194Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14014.862.29
5195Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14014.860.92
5196Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10614.754.69
5197Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18814.7414.74
5198Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5199Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14014.731.96
5200Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14014.739.05
5201Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.654.26
5202C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14014.658.33
5203Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.622.08
5204Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14014.603.07
5205Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5206Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5207Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5208R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5209Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5210Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5211Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5212Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5213Neely BowerBronxville, NY18814.413.03
5214Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5215Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14014.3914.39
5216Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5217Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18614.3012.96
5218David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5219Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14014.259.05
5220Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14014.182.94
5221Sally LepowShort Hls, NJ14014.137.23
5222Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10614.089.12
5223Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11514.077.19
5224David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.071.20
5225Carol PressMorristown, NJ14014.026.84
5226Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.15
5227Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant B, NJ14013.991.22
5228Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10613.9912.41
5229Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14013.9813.98
5230Len SilvermanNew City, NY10613.908.29
5231Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5232Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10613.891.33
5233Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14013.885.98
5234Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.881.99
5235Arthur LusignanMiddle Town, NY23613.886.09
5236Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18813.8812.96
5237Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18813.8613.86
5238Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5239Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14013.867.22
5240Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5241Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18813.803.28
5242Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14013.792.63
5243Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5244Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18813.6311.31
5245Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.575.44
5246Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5247Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14013.526.40
5248Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14013.495.17
5249Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14013.475.50
5250Mel TraumManchester, NJ14013.473.68
5251Diane SottileSummit, NJ14013.452.05
5252Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14013.4311.09
5253Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5254John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14013.437.50
5255Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5256Clare HubbardPok, NY18613.423.27
5257Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14013.381.57
5258Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5259Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10613.361.57
5260Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.341.38
5261Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18813.3013.30
5262Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10613.300.00
5263Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14013.273.16
5264Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14013.266.05
5265Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5266Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5267Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14013.188.47
5268Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14013.188.47
5269Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5270Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.154.75
5271Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5272Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14013.134.78
5273Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.72
5274Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5275Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14013.096.50
5276William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5277John SettannyAlbany, NY11513.0513.05
5278Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18613.033.49
5279Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5280Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10613.022.43
5281Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5282Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5283Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5284Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18812.948.76
5285Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14012.897.47
5286Gregory SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.891.85
5287Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11512.8612.26
5288William ScherScarsdale, NY18812.8410.72
5289Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18812.8410.72
5290Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14012.849.37
5291Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5292Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5293Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18812.7212.72
5294Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15612.712.19
5295Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14012.702.27
5296Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18812.651.28
5297Teresa WebberBoonton Twp, NJ14012.580.70
5298Karen JenkinsW New York, NJ10612.570.00
5299Lois LaemleWhite Plns, NY18812.5712.57
5300Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5301Janet SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.521.38
5302Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5303Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14012.513.43
5304Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5305Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14012.483.67
5306Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5307Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18812.4312.43
5308Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14012.423.79
5309Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.33
5310Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14012.326.76
5311Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5312Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5313Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.214.99
5314Arleen NebelMonroe Twp, NJ14012.206.69
5315Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14012.201.78
5316Erica SackSummit, NJ14012.176.13
5317Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10612.173.74
5318Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.152.43
5319Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.112.24
5320Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14012.069.17
5321Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18812.056.02
5322Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hgt, NJ14012.041.04
5323John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.031.51
5324Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14012.013.33
5325Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10612.019.69
5326Doris DiamondWest Cladwell, NJ14011.970.00
5327Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5328Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5329Annette GentileCharlton, NY11511.953.23
5330Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.917.61
5331David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14011.907.19
5332Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5333Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5334Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5335Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15611.842.02
5336Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14011.832.87
5337Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.810.47
5338Marguerite Di MasiOcean, NJ14011.800.90
5339Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.80
5340Neil MorroneSaratoga Sprngs, NY11511.755.76
5341Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14011.713.67
5342Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14011.704.41
5343Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18811.693.63
5344Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18811.687.18
5345Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5346Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18811.564.35
5347Ruth BarneyToms River, NJ14011.553.26
5348June SilvermanNew City, NY10611.526.81
5349Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10611.505.75
5350Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14011.484.11
5351Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14011.480.94
5352Jane FriendNo Chatham, NY11511.462.03
5353Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14011.434.91
5354Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18811.4311.01
5355Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10611.4311.43
5356Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14011.420.41
5357Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14011.385.95
5358Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18811.378.07
5359Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5360Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14011.366.45
5361Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14011.337.25
5362Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10611.246.41
5363Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14011.241.90
5364Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18811.238.79
5365Lynne GrahamW Orange, NJ14011.220.39
5366Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14011.201.27
5367Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.32
5368John LangtonNewburgh, NY23611.183.91
5369Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18811.172.25
5370John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5371Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10611.131.04
5372Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18811.103.92
5373Robert HillNutley, NJ14011.097.36
5374Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14011.0410.87
5375Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.032.32
5376Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11511.028.05
5377Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23610.990.93
5378Cecilia ReganMorristown, NJ14010.960.00
5379Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.85
5380Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18810.928.41
5381Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.9210.92
5382Carol RunyonE Brunswick, NJ14010.876.27
5383George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5384Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5385Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.28
5386Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.751.29
5387Karen MartinSlingerlands, NY11510.740.98
5388Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14010.732.17
5389Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14010.733.63
5390James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5391Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18810.719.07
5392Cynthia Gail PrellN Caldwell, NJ14010.709.38
5393Claudia MaiselMt Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5394Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5395Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14010.643.65
5396Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14010.643.89
5397Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lk, NJ10610.594.76
5398John PriesingBronxville, NY18810.585.55
5399Robert BrownE Brunswick, NJ14010.570.00
5400Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18610.530.00
5401Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.525.35
5402Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.525.35
5403Helga BruggerNyack, NY10610.521.44
5404Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5405Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5406Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5407Lois GoldsteinTenafly, NJ10610.452.56
5408Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14010.424.14
5409Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.410.36
5410Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14010.409.48
5411Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5412Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.75
5413Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5414John LevyWashington, NJ14010.323.74
5415Judy KantorSo Orange, NJ14010.272.45
5416Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5417Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5418Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14010.274.40
5419Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14010.208.21
5420William HansNew City, NY10610.199.21
5421Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23610.188.13
5422Louise MoosShorthills, NJ14010.154.33
5423Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.28
5424Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23610.145.24
5425Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5426Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14010.133.59
5427Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5428Susan BokanSaratoga Sprgs, NY11510.110.93
5429Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5430David MasonNewburgh, NY23610.091.08
5431Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14010.084.66
5432Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5433Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14010.047.32
5434Sharan KumarHolmdel, NJ14010.035.36
5435Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18810.013.98
5436Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ1409.982.27
5437April SussmanWest Orange, NJ1409.972.39
5438T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5439Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5440Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.905.36
5441Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY1889.893.77
5442Marcia NortonNYACK, NY1069.830.00
5443Joan GuryanS Orange, NJ1409.810.60
5444Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY2369.804.49
5445John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY2369.804.49
5446Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ1409.800.00
5447Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.39
5448Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5449Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5450Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ1409.752.52
5451Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ1409.711.50
5452Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.682.44
5453Audrey PaleyEnglewood, NJ1069.672.66
5454Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ1409.635.90
5455Louise MillerMaplewood, NJ1409.620.04
5456Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ1069.610.00
5457Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5458Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ1409.514.61
5459Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.453.18
5460Robert HanleySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.450.00
5461Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY1889.421.69
5462Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ1409.422.99
5463Edwin BlackW Orange, NJ1409.404.11
5464Larry FurtschRye, NY1889.400.00
5465Monika BulmanQueensburg, NY1159.406.08
5466Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY1159.401.08
5467Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5468Karen MendezLivingston, NJ1409.390.00
5469Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.393.43
5470Alan FleishmanNew City, NY1069.386.54
5471Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.370.39
5472Augie BardaroRye, NY1889.359.35
5473Annie BurkeRidgewood, NJ1069.330.00
5474Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ1409.334.28
5475Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5476Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Twp, NJ1409.327.59
5477Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ1409.313.81
5478Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5479Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ1409.231.50
5480Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5481Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ1409.209.20
5482Arlene BrennerNew City, NY1069.207.17
5483Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ1069.171.39
5484Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.174.63
5485Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5486Jeanette SpiraCliffside Pk, NJ1069.110.00
5487Daksha ShahDayton, NJ1409.102.35
5488Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ1409.102.94
5489I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.49
5490Diana CranePrinceton, NJ1409.073.36
5491Sherry KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1409.071.37
5492Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.71
5493Susan WoldTroy, NY1159.029.02
5494Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.014.29
5495Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ1409.005.12
5496Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY1888.982.58
5497Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ1408.960.00
5498Richard EngleN Brunswick, NJ1408.960.61
5499Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY1888.921.48
5500Angel SchadeGlen Ridge, NJ1408.893.86
5501Marion ParishWhite Plains, NY1888.861.40
5502Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5503Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ1068.843.94
5504Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY1868.804.52
5505Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ1408.800.20
5506Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY1888.808.80
5507Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ1408.763.97
5508Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ1408.720.28
5509Renee PerlmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.720.00
5510Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5511Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ1408.690.00
5512David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.39
5513Ilene RosenthalArmonk, NY1888.660.59
5514Michael CohenWhippany, NJ1408.660.00
5515Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.62
5516Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL1408.651.88
5517Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ1408.646.08
5518Judi OstbergSummit, NJ1408.635.76
5519Zbigniew IwinskiPatterson, NY1888.610.00
5520Michael CorbettPoughkeepsie, NY1868.590.00
5521Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ1068.578.57
5522Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.551.51
5523Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ1068.557.61
5524Michael BrownE Brunswick, NJ1408.545.06
5525Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5526Rita SchulmanTarrytown, NY1888.481.19
5527Marjaa ZacharyClifton Park, NY1158.478.47
5528Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY1888.450.34
5529Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5530Barbara DavidE Hanover, NJ1408.457.69
5531Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY1888.415.04
5532Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1408.377.09
5533Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ1408.363.05
5534William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5535Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ1408.362.79
5536Mark KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.351.37
5537Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1888.311.28
5538Alka GuptaLatham, NY1158