Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 November 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531411.98387.59
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821184.48576.91
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815560.41312.13
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515239.28249.61
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814913.93304.96
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814798.70341.31
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514614.54249.61
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813509.39216.12
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513413.26168.26
10Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813397.76478.72
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013122.41253.22
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612120.58168.05
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611266.01317.09
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011156.19127.00
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010879.86230.89
16Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889853.92363.71
17Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889792.52467.54
18Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409713.12388.69
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889637.65106.96
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889563.63237.57
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069505.14278.64
22William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159355.72380.87
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069344.46256.83
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069327.81131.28
25Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409182.01373.76
26Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889162.70569.16
27Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409052.98451.96
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889010.57437.03
29Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888926.18512.86
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158887.73287.44
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408871.09184.16
32Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888720.22175.35
33Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408642.10209.74
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068519.83210.45
35Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408332.94190.35
36Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888271.42198.81
37Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408241.68114.69
38Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408218.94265.48
39Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408199.04604.65
40Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888004.26438.48
41Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407898.73302.17
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407845.9234.60
43Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.678.13
44Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887547.81307.64
45Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.16137.92
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157368.24149.04
47Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887248.81306.34
48Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887187.13231.06
49Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
50Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.005.47
51Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406994.19484.70
52Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066879.15260.97
53Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156872.73835.80
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156806.04108.45
55Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066690.53215.43
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
57Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066652.12139.68
58Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066647.59295.25
59Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886627.62218.47
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406618.24191.40
61Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066598.58123.10
62Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406570.73297.75
63Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886525.23346.43
64Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066421.6476.31
65Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406375.32267.56
66Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406193.49385.34
67Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406143.64214.58
68Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066083.19153.94
69Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885938.36473.74
70Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065920.98275.52
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155856.25171.15
72Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405829.52355.79
73Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885744.25545.52
74Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405735.39159.53
75Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405716.46123.62
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885697.87224.22
77Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405628.66141.97
78Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405562.49626.20
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405550.48120.35
80Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405418.28165.37
81Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885400.17223.55
82Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065376.38279.12
83Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065348.08267.98
84Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065342.7031.56
85Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
86Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405302.38258.21
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405300.87114.72
88Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885294.61500.18
89Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155275.55151.36
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405270.2059.69
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405268.77131.50
92Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405265.1177.08
93Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365216.9646.77
94Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405214.86134.22
95Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065195.97194.53
96Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885100.13166.67
97Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155040.26276.64
98Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405030.67190.30
99Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155027.61197.65
100Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885011.17198.99
101Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154941.7430.81
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404939.84115.99
103John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064903.87278.34
104Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884886.62127.67
105Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404880.00135.85
106Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404873.35137.54
107Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064841.5387.98
108Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404840.32364.62
109Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884835.9786.88
110Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404832.65422.78
111Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
112Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404824.25342.25
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884818.26137.54
114Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884774.67109.82
116Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
117Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064686.5725.54
118Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884676.51147.32
119Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884665.51110.83
120Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404638.67163.00
121Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064568.00271.65
122John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064555.64144.96
123Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884524.97135.72
124Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404518.88170.91
125Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884515.62115.32
126Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064499.42180.89
127Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884489.7882.95
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154486.3086.16
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154451.8486.16
130Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064427.81106.76
131Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884400.97505.90
132Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884372.3743.80
133Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064369.99256.29
134Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154369.15398.12
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064354.7164.17
136Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884351.78174.44
137Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864348.61196.99
138Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364337.93174.68
139Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564329.12185.42
140John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884317.96224.96
141Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404304.69373.83
142Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404295.15185.86
143Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404282.85175.31
144Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884281.79188.98
145Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404277.7428.57
146Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404262.50174.25
147Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
148Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404243.5333.43
149David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064229.35384.44
150Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154217.20466.45
151Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884181.28199.26
152Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404180.55143.51
153Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404144.52219.86
154Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064100.79191.30
155Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884088.38159.51
156Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404086.95117.39
157Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404081.9886.03
158Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064035.56146.61
159Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1884021.89142.42
160Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064005.16421.86
161Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153987.69239.66
162Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153981.40138.12
163Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1063976.69154.54
164Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403941.4146.46
165William AlexanderClermont, FL1063934.96161.13
166Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403927.49124.27
167Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883923.72185.56
168Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063920.98204.47
169Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063917.79205.23
170Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883903.02204.17
171Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063894.8255.17
172Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403881.32406.77
173Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063870.8527.51
174Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863796.7973.39
175Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063788.54114.15
176Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063778.87342.42
177Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063773.53103.37
178Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403771.27345.50
179Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403766.21276.30
180Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063764.22331.88
181Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403735.85152.78
182Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403733.09108.88
183Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
184Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063718.9161.57
185Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
186Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153688.03131.26
187Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063684.1884.45
188Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403652.8582.60
189Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063643.94128.50
190Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403609.81148.25
191Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403608.38249.07
192Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883581.68160.16
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883569.9251.09
194Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403566.45429.44
195June BarachAlbany, NY1153534.1932.89
196Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153532.22107.44
197Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403526.29141.49
198Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883523.95179.38
199Martin SingerNew City, NY1063508.94400.14
200Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063485.93228.03
201David StandigOakland, NJ1063461.9933.81
202Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153455.56149.20
203Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403431.87101.54
204John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863399.2188.67
205Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403397.94144.10
206Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403397.29115.20
207Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153374.11233.30
208Joan MillensKingston, NY2363372.31733.19
209Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883368.60234.29
210Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883365.49198.38
211Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403364.6393.74
212Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063364.22181.98
213Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403347.5619.73
214Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
215Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403328.2849.04
216Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403314.3157.96
217Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153313.4742.31
218Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883301.92163.69
219Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063300.7785.82
220Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153296.1282.74
221Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063290.27129.74
222Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
223Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403278.7010.20
224Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403277.55129.10
225Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
226Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063253.9174.95
227Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403253.4944.23
228Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403242.74116.42
229Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403232.88125.62
230Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403215.92317.23
231Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883210.17215.99
232Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883208.8727.67
233Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403207.2071.36
234James MetzgerNew York, NY1063203.08126.10
235Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403191.7889.80
236Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
237Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063146.352.82
238Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403118.4953.31
239Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403117.37169.60
240Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063116.2385.16
241James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
242Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403107.6747.62
243K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883090.80118.93
244Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063072.61160.47
245Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403069.6368.15
246Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153067.3248.98
247Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403054.5179.73
248Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
249John GroppNewburgh, NY1863048.9960.22
250Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403047.85136.40
251Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063047.2349.18
252Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063044.2586.92
253Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063034.5593.24
254Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403028.62180.62
255Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883026.76225.47
256Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403024.5877.29
257Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882999.21251.09
258John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402984.8716.51
259Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402984.1844.11
260Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882969.16265.39
261Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882964.60187.93
262Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402963.71100.93
263Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402957.57168.19
264Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
265Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402945.2480.06
266Myron RimerNew City, NY1062939.92187.52
267Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882936.66382.67
268David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882916.29258.79
269Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882914.18150.56
270Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402881.74166.44
271Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062876.85158.82
272Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402876.3450.58
273Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882870.62358.45
274Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882858.70105.78
275Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882858.2861.19
276H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882851.32249.49
277Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882841.80133.91
278Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402835.4088.04
279Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882828.67207.88
280David KatzenSparta, NJ1062821.88271.80
281Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402814.3420.73
282Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402810.12117.47
283Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882804.31118.67
284Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062802.44153.57
285Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062792.63103.51
286Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882787.5191.17
287Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402782.80117.05
288Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402780.93115.39
289Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402774.1841.19
290Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882773.89113.12
291Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062772.1547.72
292Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062760.1054.52
293Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882750.50151.61
294William BarnesUnion, NJ1402743.5326.42
295Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402737.09154.06
296Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402733.4513.55
297Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882723.9425.63
298Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062704.1587.25
299Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062694.1236.61
300Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402693.64157.18
301Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402682.5352.58
302Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882680.93141.80
303Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062676.9130.10
304Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
305Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.416.98
306Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402659.89161.70
307Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.902.12
308Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882633.98108.94
309Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402629.1888.42
310Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402623.6078.40
311David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062622.1191.50
312Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152618.4433.76
313Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062612.07114.41
314Harvey ZeltzerTamarac, FL1402602.43166.63
315Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402599.33192.98
316Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2599.3036.38
317Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882596.6163.92
318Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
319Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
320Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402578.0347.74
321Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882571.6939.31
322Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882568.9087.72
323Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882553.13359.17
324Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
325Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152550.1528.20
326Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062546.3680.41
327Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402536.6870.92
328Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882534.49197.44
329Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402532.4348.73
330Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062531.08194.78
331Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062527.5133.26
332Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402526.6194.89
333Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152508.65107.37
334Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882503.80163.85
335Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402486.94127.80
336Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152483.19123.29
337Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402478.941.57
338Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402473.4133.88
339John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
340Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
341Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402459.0926.20
342Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062456.0239.25
343Robert KingJackson, NJ1402448.7646.92
344Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
345Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2435.4553.34
346Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402433.1333.26
347Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402432.93128.03
348Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062432.0499.51
349Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
350Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402426.0839.13
351Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882413.7642.29
352Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062411.30243.13
353Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062410.07194.78
354Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402409.2741.15
355Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882396.39171.75
356Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062394.6777.65
357Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062391.9757.70
358Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402391.8070.14
359Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402388.96120.96
360Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882388.04221.87
361Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
362Peter WickCohoes, NY1152375.1184.20
363Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152373.5630.17
364R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062370.6469.86
365Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
366Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862350.2262.63
367Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
368Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152347.76111.82
369Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062346.89174.23
370Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402335.92137.88
371Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402334.70123.34
372Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882329.16106.79
373Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882325.7244.56
374Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402323.5954.12
375Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062319.50114.35
376Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062315.8040.69
377Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882312.51120.11
378Bob WangParlin, NJ1402311.5845.02
379Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882310.84175.14
380Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
381Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062305.1154.38
382Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882304.95127.55
383Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402303.8813.92
384Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402281.75139.33
385M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402271.5451.97
386Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062269.28135.60
387Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402268.8750.44
388Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152264.26104.43
389Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062257.2997.93
390Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
391David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
392Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402251.12264.43
393John WassKinnelon, NJ1062249.41204.84
394Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882247.16219.80
395Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562243.0923.78
396Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402242.2746.61
397Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882242.16320.86
398Dottie KovelRye, NY1882241.28112.95
399Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402239.4352.12
400Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402233.79217.67
401Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882230.8994.09
402Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062225.0156.54
403George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402206.8592.09
404Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562201.8323.06
405Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152197.3298.12
406Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062197.0951.09
407Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882193.1644.25
408Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402189.2269.77
409Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
410Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882185.10101.62
411Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062181.6631.85
412Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152181.2145.39
413Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
414Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402178.8574.84
415Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062176.7566.91
416Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
417Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062160.4996.98
418Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
419Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
420Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402146.9422.43
421Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402142.90151.86
422Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
423Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062137.93100.95
424Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402137.3728.31
425Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862129.5167.64
426Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
427Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882121.60114.57
428Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152117.29181.56
429Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152116.9258.59
430Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882116.6838.16
431Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062116.41112.46
432Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882116.09174.62
433Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882110.83226.17
434Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152109.3335.36
435Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152103.5531.18
436Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402100.6131.57
437Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062097.60288.80
438George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882092.8381.18
439Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152087.31128.55
440Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
441Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152083.84359.56
442Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402078.268.99
443Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402076.4888.77
444Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402072.23132.86
445Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402071.4378.59
446Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882067.8223.77
447Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402067.4246.41
448Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.791.31
449Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862056.3738.46
450Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062051.1351.09
451Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882050.3662.39
452Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152049.7936.84
453Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
454Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062044.4649.93
455Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882034.03112.10
456Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152020.9476.50
457Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882011.2081.81
458R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402006.7993.71
459Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862006.7058.63
460Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402003.4737.45
461Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062003.2371.04
462Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151998.8985.70
463Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
464Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881995.3788.75
465Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061993.88201.68
466E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1401985.9629.49
467Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881976.75140.47
468William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881974.10119.17
469Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.90
470Tory KaneRye, NY1881961.88235.49
471Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881961.6480.43
472Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061956.56124.06
473Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401952.33105.48
474Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401951.6827.33
475M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
476Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881944.6472.44
477Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401942.0064.47
478Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401941.1651.61
479Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
480Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151937.5646.20
481William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861936.5574.93
482Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881934.8099.89
483Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
484Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361931.32123.59
485Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401930.1744.07
486Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401906.3254.08
487Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401905.9939.47
488Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
489Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.331.13
490George KramerClifton, NJ1061897.9235.55
491Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401888.073.75
492Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881887.5032.50
493Rona LevineNew York, NY1881887.2884.23
494James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401880.5322.00
495Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061875.0255.41
496Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401874.5179.79
497Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401873.7784.71
498Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881871.2481.04
499Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881869.0996.47
500Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151864.0212.73
501Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561861.10114.59
502Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881858.3344.19
503Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
504Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881848.2388.63
505Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401846.3751.36
506Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061845.92107.20
507Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861845.3528.55
508Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
509Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061827.27100.64
510Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401820.0567.82
511Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
512Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881813.3092.80
513Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1811.9628.95
514Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
515Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1810.3514.74
516Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881809.9772.42
517Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151806.2689.91
518Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881800.0470.33
519Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401799.45245.72
520Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1799.3115.47
521Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401798.8232.77
522Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.297.07
523Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
524Robert OrneNew City, NY1061789.76170.29
525Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151789.75121.21
526Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881787.1693.33
527Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881786.82144.40
528James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061783.37277.60
529Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401762.9621.99
530Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
531Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861753.7829.50
532Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061750.92100.72
533Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401750.2598.38
534Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401745.7669.74
535George WeberHamburg, NJ1061745.71128.87
536Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861745.7016.13
537Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
538E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1738.4891.65
539Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061734.7151.77
540David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
541James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
542Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881730.6874.72
543Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881724.3516.07
544Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881717.75240.75
545Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061716.2138.61
546Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061711.7011.15
547Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401711.23103.56
548Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401708.2851.46
549Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
550Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401705.2639.48
551Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401704.6256.37
552Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861704.4550.89
553Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061702.9079.06
554Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401700.64144.22
555Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881697.6846.93
556Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881696.9163.39
557Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061693.6867.67
558Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361692.5669.59
559Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151692.25151.39
560Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1691.9292.06
561Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.843.19
562John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401690.5281.59
563Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
564Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881687.9257.65
565Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881682.8143.43
566Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401682.2340.95
567Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401679.8024.37
568Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151679.0491.56
569D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881677.85126.61
570Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401677.34189.37
571Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881673.35184.35
572Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401670.0598.03
573Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151667.41426.09
574Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401666.7257.27
575Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151661.3732.68
576Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061657.06130.07
577Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061656.3451.68
578Frances PlattSomers, NY1881653.6885.98
579Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
580Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881646.0920.62
581Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881644.4528.09
582Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061643.5444.54
583Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401639.3847.42
584Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881638.8620.36
585Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881634.9284.65
586Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
587Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401627.9924.13
588Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
589Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881623.9055.66
590Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
591Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401610.5290.30
592Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061608.707.14
593Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
594Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
595Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061605.6337.14
596Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061604.80138.20
597Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401603.9126.27
598Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151601.8774.02
599Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401601.60187.06
600Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
601Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
602William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
603Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881595.8845.14
604Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151595.5959.95
605Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
606Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561593.6946.96
607Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881591.6549.79
608Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881590.1646.11
609Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401588.0928.56
610Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881586.4245.00
611Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401585.53160.96
612Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
613Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401585.4070.40
614David EatonLivingston, NJ1401584.2870.40
615Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
616Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401580.61249.18
617Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
618Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401578.6428.56
619Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861577.8445.04
620Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881577.77186.63
621Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061576.8051.60
622Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881575.33145.80
623Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401571.7132.20
624Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401570.9535.47
625Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061563.4162.11
626Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881562.7199.06
627Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861560.9924.28
628William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
629Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401552.3079.32
630Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061549.8527.53
631Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061549.11135.19
632Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151543.6181.04
633Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061543.1623.51
634William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1542.8886.94
635Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
636Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401536.6421.17
637Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881535.9659.13
638Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401535.40167.47
639Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881534.2471.65
640Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151529.57105.24
641Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1526.9290.43
642Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861522.9423.52
643Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401522.26140.94
644John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061522.04118.83
645Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
646Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361521.3630.45
647William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061519.0379.52
648Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881518.9460.83
649Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881518.7966.10
650Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1516.42422.77
651Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
652George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561512.3432.24
653Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061509.0791.73
654Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861507.2132.96
655Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151507.03123.93
656Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881506.08188.64
657Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061505.52262.35
658Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561504.5319.54
659Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151503.1757.75
660Neil GordonNew City, NY1061500.33128.71
661Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881498.3233.28
662Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401494.2916.10
663Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881493.482.50
664Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061492.8670.31
665Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401486.5381.21
666Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061485.5498.35
667Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061484.28170.86
668Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.1717.38
669Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061481.5232.88
670Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401479.86323.71
671Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361479.6244.54
672Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401479.1964.51
673Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061478.9636.70
674Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401477.8911.93
675Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
676Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401475.5475.92
677Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
678Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061473.1996.76
679Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401472.5049.13
680Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401470.8625.15
681Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881469.61100.79
682Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151469.2584.16
683Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401465.8769.13
684Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881464.6956.99
685Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401464.38195.78
686Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401460.4728.96
687Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401460.3543.59
688Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401455.7934.59
689Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1453.65101.92
690Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881453.2778.58
691Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061452.3532.24
692Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061450.67136.94
693Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.163.50
694Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401448.9971.38
695Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1445.8476.80
696James LehrerPurchase, NY1881445.3447.21
697Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881442.01103.07
698Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401441.1736.38
699Gail CannoldRye, NY1881439.83127.13
700Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151439.4215.90
701Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061436.8095.18
702Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
703Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401434.4840.40
704Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401433.37132.45
705Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
706Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061431.85176.95
707Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
708Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881427.0637.09
709William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401425.3841.39
710James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401424.7129.79
711Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
712Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061423.185.88
713David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
714Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.920.64
715Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1419.07100.76
716James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881418.32135.62
717Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
718Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401413.6165.88
719Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
720Joel GorenBedford, NY1881408.34261.19
721Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881407.7990.36
722Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401403.0644.29
723Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061402.53137.18
724Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881401.7859.45
725George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401400.5841.51
726Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
727Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881398.00162.48
728David CoxRandolph, NJ1401397.39148.65
729Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881396.88164.21
730Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401396.3049.52
731Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881395.5122.81
732Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401394.5584.96
733William GolushDenville, NJ1401393.9640.14
734Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401391.9398.38
735Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151391.5928.29
736Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401390.7545.07
737Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151390.3321.63
738Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881384.41116.06
739Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861382.45156.26
740Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401380.0219.48
741Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061378.46196.83
742Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861378.0194.67
743Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
744Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061377.3440.86
745Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881372.1474.88
746Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401369.2866.10
747Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401368.0225.13
748Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401366.4310.23
749Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
750Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
751Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1363.7466.09
752Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401362.36219.72
753Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401362.0517.84
754Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881360.2658.95
755Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
756Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881353.5753.43
757Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061352.313.63
758Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1347.37155.63
759Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401344.8960.42
760Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151344.4356.17
761Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881340.0579.97
762Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401339.1844.29
763William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881336.8656.41
764Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061331.08174.68
765Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1330.9890.27
766Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
767Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401330.0547.92
768Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1326.1911.81
769Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881325.9660.45
770Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
771Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151323.9097.93
772Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361322.0669.81
773Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.873.56
774Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401316.9139.86
775Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061310.5565.71
776June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401309.1030.86
777James MichaelisNyack, NY1061308.9249.40
778Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.2410.11
779Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401306.95118.77
780Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.401.44
781Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.2080.46
782Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401300.7513.52
783Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401299.0256.27
784Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401298.2349.13
785Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1295.9450.97
786Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881294.6414.03
787Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401291.9151.10
788Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.059.76
789Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151289.5175.47
790Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151286.2978.17
791John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061285.82222.42
792Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361282.7216.67
793Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061282.2726.29
794Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401282.0118.95
795Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861280.10271.58
796Dan PetersNew City, NY1061279.14114.86
797Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061278.33222.04
798Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401277.91117.04
799Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.45
800Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401275.0441.54
801Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061273.2182.55
802Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401271.9332.54
803Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061271.3622.85
804Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401270.8049.41
805Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
806Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151267.0245.23
807Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401266.74130.09
808L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881266.6617.22
809Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861265.9245.73
810Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881265.08101.44
811Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061263.1238.52
812Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881260.1570.27
813Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401259.3643.96
814Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881255.583.97
815Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.565.09
816David CooperOssining, NY1881251.3141.47
817Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1248.0723.41
818Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881246.7215.51
819Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401246.16145.64
820Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
821Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881244.1231.98
822Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881242.7848.15
823Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881240.28110.01
824Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061239.1913.75
825Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401239.0841.40
826Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401238.1344.48
827Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401237.6599.62
828Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061237.2432.07
829Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061235.4751.95
830Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151234.71108.28
831Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
832Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
833Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061231.6836.65
834Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.0823.48
835Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
836Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361229.6237.39
837Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061229.3060.29
838Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401226.7096.27
839Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061225.518.88
840Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061225.0267.08
841Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881223.8581.00
842Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151222.9023.80
843Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881222.6649.51
844Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061221.61265.27
845Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
846Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881221.195.55
847Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561220.1912.39
848Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861218.0433.10
849Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401218.0438.63
850Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401214.5055.42
851Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
852Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881209.9341.06
853George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1209.466.99
854Susan KatzStamford, CT1881209.1735.28
855Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401207.4114.16
856George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061206.2045.42
857Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401206.0926.23
858Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401205.7451.22
859Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061205.16106.70
860Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401204.37104.42
861Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
862Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151203.2628.48
863Fredda KellyWhite Plains, NY1881200.7517.75
864Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881197.8381.75
865Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881196.5959.71
866Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881196.3996.65
867Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401194.5054.30
868Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061193.9628.95
869Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1192.0116.96
870Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1191.7123.44
871Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1191.6839.69
872Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.091.99
873Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401188.2043.34
874Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
875Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881187.22125.34
876Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
877Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401182.9390.44
878Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361182.1563.66
879Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401181.6638.87
880Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
881Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151178.0331.92
882Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881177.1821.66
883Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
884Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401175.2866.55
885Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061172.3921.34
886Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1171.2033.48
887Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401167.7076.34
888Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061165.93141.09
889Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151163.627.80
890George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561163.5241.59
891Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881163.3863.66
892Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401162.7682.27
893Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881162.45106.22
894Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401161.3416.40
895Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
896Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401160.7742.83
897Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
898Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861158.69302.33
899Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401157.7788.49
900Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401157.5866.38
901Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401156.3463.99
902Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401156.04160.33
903Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881155.3276.56
904Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881155.23101.59
905Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401153.6552.00
906Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401153.6432.49
907Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
908Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061152.2168.53
909Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861151.7310.11
910Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061149.6071.51
911Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401149.2744.43
912William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881146.8816.75
913Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881146.7980.15
914Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401145.2424.76
915Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401144.399.45
916Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061142.6174.81
917Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401142.2110.81
918Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881140.3639.97
919Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401139.8718.79
920Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401135.0545.35
921Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401134.8521.97
922William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881134.6414.84
923Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881133.74145.30
924Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
925Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401132.1119.49
926Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401131.8534.17
927Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401127.6411.09
928Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151127.4251.39
929Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881127.3781.55
930Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
931James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401123.0066.38
932Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
933Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401120.40103.90
934Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151119.3788.70
935George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401118.8796.57
936Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401116.1956.39
937Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151115.74138.85
938Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401113.4917.91
939Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061112.5360.64
940Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1112.0387.30
941Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881111.93128.55
942Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061111.29153.16
943Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401109.7871.04
944Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061109.5932.12
945Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061107.8530.53
946Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1106.8336.35
947Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881106.809.10
948Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401106.5982.22
949Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861105.8527.61
950Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151105.437.80
951Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
952Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861098.7111.29
953BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401098.7029.53
954Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401097.5028.16
955Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061097.1829.54
956Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151095.7418.09
957James AckermanAlbany, NY1151095.6711.25
958Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361094.4588.91
959Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881092.2379.07
960Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
961J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
962Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401090.6918.24
963Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
964Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401089.20129.82
965Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401086.0548.75
966Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881085.3651.29
967Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401084.3351.20
968Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
969Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881080.19123.00
970Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401079.2518.50
971Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881079.04213.17
972Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1078.73205.18
973Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.375.07
974Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881075.0626.07
975Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881073.9220.11
976Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401071.3138.03
977Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401069.96102.02
978Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401068.77102.38
979Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401068.6924.10
980Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401067.7728.82
981Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881067.5279.46
982Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.591.49
983Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401065.7424.76
984Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061065.237.41
985George BirisJersey City, NJ1401062.9234.89
986Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061061.217.39
987Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881060.3245.80
988Susan VockArmonk, NY1881059.5069.25
989Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401059.1267.53
990Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401059.0263.13
991Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.853.82
992Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401056.4411.59
993Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881052.9148.76
994Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151052.6644.66
995Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1052.0259.46
996Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401051.433.88
997Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401051.3830.25
998Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1048.9436.88
999Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401048.6714.34
1000Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1001Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881048.4676.84
1002Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151047.053.49
1003Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061046.5271.68
1004Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361046.05110.40
1005Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861045.9021.78
1006Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1007Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.471.12
1008Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061045.16103.18
1009Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401043.4368.71
1010Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401042.39105.49
1011Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.8328.04
1012Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881040.81244.82
1013Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401040.537.27
1014Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061039.39160.57
1015Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1016Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881038.7166.88
1017Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881037.2510.53
1018Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361035.6086.92
1019Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881034.9355.78
1020Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1021Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061031.84143.36
1022Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.5311.18
1023Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.341.32
1024Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1025John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061025.2261.87
1026Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1027John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061024.25143.36
1028Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401024.2151.26
1029Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061024.1774.54
1030Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151023.1549.19
1031David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401022.63137.10
1032Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061020.0257.69
1033R JonesRandolph, NJ1401019.4068.14
1034Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061018.787.11
1035Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1036June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1037Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.187.85
1038Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1010.2214.03
1039Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.8622.17
1040William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861008.6911.64
1041Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.6618.68
1042Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1006.7628.13
1043Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401006.4284.52
1044Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1045Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151005.0491.85
1046Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401004.6088.19
1047Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1048Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881003.1694.21
1049Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401002.4321.08
1050Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861002.06144.43
1051Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861001.3549.71
1052Marc JuliusWayne, NJ1061000.5124.91
1053Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.3111.00
1054Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140996.95104.39
1055Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188996.7217.10
1056Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140996.0257.77
1057Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140995.4545.55
1058Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140994.3639.61
1059Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140994.3032.12
1060Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106992.926.28
1061Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188991.6630.19
1062Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115991.5880.05
1063Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188990.93124.73
1064Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140989.4745.63
1065Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140987.9244.52
1066Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140987.5758.90
1067Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186986.1522.62
1068Byron NimocksRye, NY188984.54104.80
1069Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188983.4836.14
1070Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**982.7030.44
1071Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186982.6077.93
1072Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188982.39121.32
1073Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115982.36104.01
1074Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1075Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1076Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140979.3463.66
1077Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**977.0785.34
1078Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106976.6041.20
1079Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106974.5541.68
1080Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140973.9041.43
1081Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188972.3247.97
1082Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188970.4518.42
1083Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**970.1244.17
1084Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140969.9591.09
1085Anna RosanelliRye, NY188969.8876.90
1086Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.7526.66
1087Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1088Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140969.48139.98
1089Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1090Richard BobilinFonda, NY115967.8261.68
1091Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1092Philip RouraManchester, NJ140966.0774.66
1093Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106965.0656.62
1094Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140964.5618.27
1095Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**964.2831.85
1096Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106962.35160.82
1097Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106962.15115.69
1098Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188959.7738.24
1099Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188959.6726.31
1100David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140959.3170.12
1101Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188957.7964.11
1102John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1103James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1104Carolyn PostWalden, NY236953.2842.51
1105Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188950.4914.94
1106Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.499.01
1107Merle LewisSomers, NY188950.4280.22
1108Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188950.4061.52
1109Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236950.3763.27
1110Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140947.8258.67
1111Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**945.4226.27
1112John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186944.8933.77
1113Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188944.6150.09
1114Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106944.3069.76
1115Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**943.3657.75
1116Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140939.6247.35
1117Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115939.058.49
1118Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140937.6644.62
1119Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**934.3420.98
1120Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188932.60121.79
1121George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140932.5757.16
1122Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140932.0135.57
1123Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186930.7530.35
1124Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**929.0948.99
1125Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140928.8129.88
1126Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140927.7980.18
1127Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1128Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.052.75
1129Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188925.754.92
1130Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1131Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106924.242.41
1132Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186923.3457.57
1133Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188921.0751.07
1134Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140920.36175.36
1135Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188918.6194.43
1136Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188917.9371.85
1137Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.279.83
1138Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1139Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186916.3918.70
1140William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115916.30134.79
1141Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140915.555.01
1142Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140915.1661.80
1143Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156915.0638.08
1144Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140914.7856.94
1145Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115914.7652.52
1146Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1147Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106913.9548.18
1148Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140913.8490.86
1149Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140911.51126.63
1150Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115911.4564.45
1151William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140911.0325.45
1152John MontiWalden, NY186909.7336.80
1153Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140908.698.45
1154Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1155Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188907.8048.62
1156Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140907.7567.53
1157Diane MartiniMilton, NY186907.4840.04
1158David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1159Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188903.6738.94
1160Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140903.2042.39
1161Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140899.2611.02
1162Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188899.2068.34
1163Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106897.6920.10
1164Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188895.9459.04
1165Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1166Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140895.674.77
1167Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106895.6616.88
1168Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186892.1651.71
1169Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140886.7642.28
1170Judith LapollaSomers, NY188886.10144.35
1171Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140885.3682.15
1172Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188884.55112.35
1173Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**884.2211.96
1174Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188883.9141.52
1175Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106883.6447.53
1176Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188883.0211.13
1177Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1178Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188882.2734.24
1179Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**880.8348.26
1180Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186879.8899.25
1181Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140878.5031.14
1182Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140876.9719.37
1183Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140874.7927.66
1184Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140873.2933.53
1185Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106872.539.77
1186Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.3524.60
1187Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115870.6146.41
1188Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186870.5258.01
1189Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140870.2141.56
1190Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**869.3417.62
1191Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140869.2543.47
1192Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106868.3971.16
1193Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106868.35143.52
1194Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186866.7166.67
1195Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140866.5828.66
1196Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**865.0447.57
1197Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140864.1913.37
1198Alvan LewisSomers, NY188863.87140.03
1199Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188862.6026.72
1200Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188861.52157.31
1201Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188860.6978.62
1202Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115860.3124.46
1203Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**860.2726.43
1204Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236860.0138.12
1205Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1206Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188859.5361.79
1207Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188859.1849.33
1208Waheed DinElmsford, NY188859.1515.45
1209Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106858.6833.48
1210Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106856.8842.35
1211Michael OtteWarwick, NY236856.454.83
1212Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**854.9595.73
1213Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1214Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.342.20
1215Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156853.31174.92
1216Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.0927.89
1217Grace AndersonSomers, NY188852.4811.80
1218Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188851.6162.91
1219Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188851.19147.92
1220Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115850.6927.44
1221Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1222Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188849.8088.20
1223Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186847.4999.58
1224Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140845.503.55
1225Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1226Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186844.2894.29
1227Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106843.6343.99
1228Carole KligermanBronx, NY188843.5821.31
1229Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106843.5435.97
1230Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106843.461.28
1231Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1232Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156843.1153.87
1233Judy LevyNew City, NY106841.7858.71
1234Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115839.6527.92
1235Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106839.1686.05
1236Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188839.00126.90
1237Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.961.39
1238John ForbesRamsey, NJ106838.8584.52
1239Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186838.5156.46
1240Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1241John McDonaldCohoes, NY115834.2127.44
1242Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140834.0834.40
1243Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140833.446.75
1244Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**832.4757.60
1245Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140830.0716.32
1246Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188829.8918.65
1247Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140829.7722.12
1248Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115829.3922.54
1249Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**828.6840.16
1250Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115826.9536.02
1251Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188826.6741.51
1252Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**825.1722.05
1253David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**824.9038.85
1254Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**824.58103.88
1255Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1256Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140823.1215.05
1257Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188822.9955.95
1258James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1259Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188821.7414.80
1260William SigwardPelham, NY188821.61114.70
1261Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**821.4941.30
1262Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1263Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115819.196.76
1264Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188819.1570.47
1265Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140818.8824.82
1266Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**816.4959.68
1267Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186816.02113.95
1268Neil BeckBronxville, NY188814.8972.38
1269Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115814.3575.47
1270Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106813.4821.18
1271William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1272Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1273Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140808.5541.53
1274Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188807.7337.26
1275Daniel WulffMenands, NY115807.6448.47
1276Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188805.6837.14
1277Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188805.2842.53
1278Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1279Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140804.921.20
1280Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188804.6252.43
1281Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106803.29267.11
1282Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140802.7736.24
1283Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188799.5825.29
1284Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188799.5863.68
1285Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**798.4616.59
1286Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188796.9944.05
1287Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.107.73
1288Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140793.9216.39
1289Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188792.8651.87
1290Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106792.7340.06
1291Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188790.9157.27
1292Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140790.485.38
1293Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106790.2229.80
1294Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188788.90140.09
1295Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.8514.66
1296Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1297Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.1811.18
1298Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106787.6147.68
1299Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188786.4727.21
1300Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1301Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.1819.74
1302Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140779.9734.89
1303Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186779.0822.57
1304Judy KonradStamford, CT188**778.5346.67
1305Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**777.6113.79
1306Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140777.2653.56
1307Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106777.059.61
1308Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1309J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140775.6528.83
1310John GroszScarsdale, NY188775.4275.77
1311Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1312Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**773.4427.53
1313Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1314Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106772.5672.92
1315Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1316Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115771.7913.79
1317Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.331.10
1318Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**770.8344.21
1319Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140770.6683.80
1320Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1321Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140770.1547.49
1322John LoeberGlenville, NY115769.7449.90
1323Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1324Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115768.0875.12
1325Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140766.7429.09
1326Susan FisherHarrison, NY188765.6558.28
1327Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1328Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115765.0656.74
1329David BuchynGansevoort, NY115764.9740.83
1330Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.641.08
1331Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188762.496.65
1332Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188760.6831.70
1333Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1334Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106760.135.52
1335Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**759.6944.74
1336Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**759.4645.02
1337Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1338Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106758.66106.56
1339Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156757.9842.03
1340Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1341Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**756.7721.90
1342Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1343Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**756.2449.30
1344John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1345Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140753.9925.37
1346Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1347Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188750.6255.89
1348Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1349Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140747.6320.30
1350Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188746.4958.37
1351Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115745.5034.79
1352James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140745.4144.53
1353Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188744.8159.39
1354Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140744.0617.97
1355Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106743.8521.41
1356Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106743.6269.17
1357Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106742.2564.22
1358Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**741.6714.17
1359Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140741.5511.00
1360Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140741.307.05
1361Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140741.1791.72
1362Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1363H OakesSaugerties, NY186740.4614.53
1364Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1365Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106734.1554.28
1366Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1367Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188732.7975.18
1368Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140732.5923.26
1369Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188731.1610.07
1370Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140730.1475.97
1371Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**729.6049.56
1372Karen HainesSummit, NJ140729.1247.53
1373Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140728.9523.38
1374Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115728.3319.27
1375Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188727.6364.58
1376Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106726.46212.32
1377Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1378Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106724.9313.08
1379Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**724.1617.10
1380Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140722.509.12
1381Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106722.3667.76
1382Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**722.2568.13
1383Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.59
1384Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140720.6744.59
1385Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140720.2324.25
1386Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.209.83
1387William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.765.50
1388Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140718.2441.75
1389Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140718.0721.33
1390Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106717.3488.69
1391Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115716.5011.61
1392Martha SchuckChester, NY236**715.9756.73
1393Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115714.93150.51
1394Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188714.0252.89
1395Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140713.8215.87
1396Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**713.4121.73
1397Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106713.3032.24
1398Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188712.1966.22
1399Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140711.8620.25
1400Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1401P DavisDenville, NJ140**709.5337.43
1402Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188709.2988.95
1403Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**708.6534.89
1404Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188706.638.34
1405Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140705.747.09
1406Terry BentleyLake George, NY115704.0764.33
1407Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140702.8073.08
1408Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.755.56
1409Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188702.4995.57
1410Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186701.9715.64
1411Sandra GraperScotia, NY115700.832.53
1412Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140698.8896.50
1413Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115697.9337.78
1414James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**697.8026.57
1415Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188696.5971.24
1416Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1417George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1418Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140695.8752.38
1419Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186695.5935.05
1420Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188695.2371.24
1421John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106694.74100.71
1422Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**693.1387.80
1423Judith CohenWest End, NJ140692.9328.86
1424Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186692.378.04
1425Betty RubinoSomers, NY188691.8340.26
1426Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188691.7978.91
1427Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106691.7610.70
1428Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186691.3425.60
1429Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1430Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115689.9430.43
1431Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**689.8729.20
1432Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106689.7189.06
1433Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1434John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**686.6270.81
1435George KramerSomerset, NJ140**686.4415.42
1436Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106686.0552.82
1437Norma LornHartsdale, NY188685.4123.28
1438Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1439Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.75
1440David SternSuffern, NY106684.2147.68
1441Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1442Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1443Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140681.874.17
1444Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1445Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1446Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115679.6137.07
1447Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106679.39125.23
1448Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186678.493.34
1449Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188678.4348.16
1450Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106677.4923.84
1451Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186676.482.55
1452Roy SamittWayside, NJ140676.1210.76
1453Robert SudaHurley, NY186**675.0124.28
1454James BeardClifton Park, NY115673.7870.44
1455Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140673.6348.98
1456Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1457Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140672.4136.47
1458Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106671.8429.07
1459Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188671.7672.90
1460Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140671.3930.64
1461Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140670.776.22
1462James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**670.7097.92
1463Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156670.6272.90
1464Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140669.9218.86
1465Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1466Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**668.9120.99
1467Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188668.887.11
1468Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**666.7925.86
1469Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115666.1975.40
1470Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140665.21175.19
1471Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.480.00
1472Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.574.25
1473Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1474Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**660.1026.62
1475Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186660.0854.11
1476Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106660.0215.88
1477Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188659.9670.26
1478Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140658.8212.11
1479Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188658.7927.21
1480Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1481Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106658.6447.29
1482Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186658.066.65
1483Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1484Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106656.1647.25
1485Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140655.0810.07
1486Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1487Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188653.118.70
1488Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**653.0318.78
1489Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188652.196.65
1490Claire KohSomers, NY188652.0011.87
1491Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.551.30
1492Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188650.4428.48
1493Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**650.4220.56
1494Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106650.3820.95
1495Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1496Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**650.2196.45
1497Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.153.04
1498Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1499Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**649.2275.04
1500Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**649.1228.96
1501Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140648.8791.29
1502Virginia HallMadison, NJ140648.8484.99
1503Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1504Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140647.2426.60
1505Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140647.1526.35
1506Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188647.0437.15
1507Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1508Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.296.57
1509Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140645.4361.62
1510Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186644.659.52
1511Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188644.5675.95
1512Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188644.4311.07
1513Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140644.1897.23
1514J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140644.0343.86
1515William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**643.7965.87
1516Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140643.760.00
1517Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**642.8515.55
1518Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1519Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140642.4539.89
1520Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140641.8035.03
1521Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1522Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188639.6580.60
1523Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**639.496.35
1524Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**639.2348.28
1525Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**639.0316.47
1526Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**638.6817.58
1527Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106638.0334.92
1528Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140637.7646.44
1529Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.7612.81
1530Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140636.7154.42
1531Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106634.8217.20
1532Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1533Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**634.1120.41
1534Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106634.1039.44
1535Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140633.6124.16
1536Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**632.90249.32
1537Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**632.7915.52
1538Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106632.5811.54
1539Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1540Don JacobsonSomers, NY188632.1927.77
1541Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**631.7423.75
1542Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1543Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140631.2527.83
1544John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1545Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**629.319.72
1546H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1547Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188625.9127.77
1548Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1549David WrightLakeville, CT186625.5948.88
1550Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106625.349.55
1551Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106624.9725.27
1552Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1553Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140622.8621.85
1554Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188622.796.25
1555Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1556Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**621.523.83
1557Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1558Marie SugarSomers, NY188620.9479.57
1559Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115620.8521.48
1560Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140620.662.60
1561Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140620.40107.04
1562Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106620.1926.86
1563Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106619.7860.81
1564Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156619.4628.46
1565Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**618.7221.93
1566Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140617.5732.31
1567Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115617.3962.58
1568Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**616.9221.88
1569Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140616.8963.07
1570Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140615.9433.20
1571Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140615.0760.14
1572Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106614.8624.01
1573Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140614.2462.81
1574Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.2413.31
1575Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188611.376.00
1576Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**610.69102.60
1577Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188610.55115.49
1578Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140610.4116.92
1579Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1580E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**608.3128.97
1581Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106606.7651.55
1582Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1583Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**606.2920.72
1584Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106606.2133.60
1585Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140605.839.80
1586Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140605.1633.49
1587Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**604.9115.66
1588Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106604.7240.59
1589Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186604.4611.10
1590Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106604.4010.32
1591Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**603.4919.12
1592Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**602.928.55
1593Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106600.6077.97
1594Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188600.5234.57
1595Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188599.8027.58
1596George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1597Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106599.0134.85
1598Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1599Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140597.1962.38
1600Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**595.512.81
1601Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**595.3460.68
1602Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140594.5330.80
1603Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**593.7517.87
1604Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1605Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**592.8829.03
1606Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**592.874.39
1607Patricia ManganSomers, NY188591.8024.61
1608Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**591.5021.46
1609Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**590.0520.84
1610Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140589.763.64
1611Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**588.617.60
1612Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140587.6376.62
1613Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115587.320.58
1614Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156587.202.35
1615Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**587.0026.54
1616Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**585.9818.04
1617Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**585.9641.81
1618Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106585.96115.62
1619Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186585.542.31
1620Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1621Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140584.8070.84
1622Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**584.3214.77
1623Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156584.3123.97
1624Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106584.2329.34
1625Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**583.795.69
1626Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188583.5043.41
1627Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**582.8212.38
1628Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140581.6033.07
1629Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**581.0029.05
1630Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115581.0034.80
1631Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140580.9180.50
1632Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140579.8614.16
1633Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1634Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140578.8034.68
1635David MicciRutherford, NJ106578.4713.43
1636Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140578.0665.34
1637Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**577.2947.59
1638Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**577.2947.59
1639Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188577.178.91
1640Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.6219.58
1641Rita LaneHarrison, NY188576.5442.06
1642Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186576.1533.39
1643Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**575.9510.65
1644Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**575.8517.63
1645Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**575.8136.70
1646Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**575.6729.26
1647Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1648Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**574.8326.90
1649Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106574.7755.98
1650Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140574.69106.64
1651Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1652Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106573.5520.32
1653Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140573.5236.03
1654Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188573.35138.44
1655Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140573.052.99
1656Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106572.2922.27
1657Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1658Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140571.6514.80
1659Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**570.7395.21
1660Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**569.5226.81
1661Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140568.9031.32
1662Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106568.5711.99
1663Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156568.4213.44
1664Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140568.3919.54
1665Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140568.2885.84
1666Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1667Doris SobelWellington, FL236**565.834.20
1668Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140565.20113.53
1669Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1670Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1671Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106563.2826.83
1672Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**563.2262.52
1673David MayerWayside, NJ140**562.5480.19
1674Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188562.0115.07
1675Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156561.4174.87
1676Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1677Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140560.5121.41
1678Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140559.4827.03
1679Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1680Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1681Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140559.0452.92
1682Karin SmithToms River, NJ140558.836.36
1683Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106558.0329.69
1684Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**557.7523.99
1685Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**557.047.51
1686Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1687Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140555.9753.46
1688Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**555.8826.13
1689Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1690Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106554.583.37
1691Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186554.3226.64
1692Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115553.8917.55
1693James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140552.7119.88
1694Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**552.3917.56
1695Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1696Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1697Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1698Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106550.6011.99
1699Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140550.4523.26
1700Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**550.0231.13
1701Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140548.5123.05
1702Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**548.0162.02
1703Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**547.914.05
1704Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1705Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140547.5325.42
1706Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188547.4834.33
1707Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106544.9713.94
1708Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.940.69
1709Randall SapadinNew York, NY188543.5552.95
1710Burt MeyersHastings, NY188543.0449.78
1711Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.0232.50
1712Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**542.99114.79
1713Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140542.9218.76
1714Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1715Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1716Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**541.346.60
1717Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1718Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**541.2236.49
1719Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140540.7917.10
1720Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**540.7970.92
1721Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106540.7534.74
1722Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**540.0120.28
1723Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140539.9622.23
1724Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**539.4216.87
1725Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1726Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140537.5218.38
1727Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140535.1151.80
1728Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**534.9346.12
1729Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1730Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1731Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115534.4128.63
1732Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**534.4013.65
1733Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**534.2426.18
1734Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140534.1314.49
1735William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**533.8143.10
1736Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**533.7212.67
1737Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**533.6222.92
1738Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186533.0912.82
1739Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**532.8415.15
1740Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**532.7117.72
1741Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**532.4612.15
1742Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**532.4210.26
1743Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1744Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**532.0729.48
1745Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**531.0962.18
1746Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1747Craig SmithToms River, NJ140530.336.36
1748Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**530.1940.67
1749Sarah HechtBronx, NY188529.753.82
1750Michael LoBedminster, NJ140529.31195.98
1751William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**529.2631.45
1752Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140528.9526.40
1753Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**528.8025.14
1754Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186528.4211.76
1755Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106527.9232.60
1756Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188527.6138.85
1757Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188527.5035.37
1758Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188526.2366.82
1759Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**526.0137.34
1760Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140525.9730.36
1761Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140525.4113.72
1762Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140525.4114.42
1763Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188525.2436.98
1764Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140525.1824.33
1765Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188523.1714.18
1766Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**522.5618.82
1767Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115522.44119.00
1768Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**521.1836.41
1769Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**519.7618.61
1770Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106518.01102.22
1771Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**517.0596.02
1772Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**517.0511.81
1773Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1774David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**517.0348.00
1775Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106516.124.21
1776Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.323.40
1777Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**514.7241.67
1778Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140514.5535.09
1779Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**514.089.83
1780Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140513.439.36
1781Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106512.9010.98
1782Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1783Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**512.3421.52
1784Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**512.306.74
1785Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1786William WadeLatham, NY115511.989.24
1787Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1788Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**510.617.67
1789Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1790Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**510.3345.07
1791Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**509.4822.47
1792Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**509.0675.79
1793Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1794Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**508.7512.69
1795Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**508.5284.20
1796Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**508.4516.08
1797Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1798Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236508.2759.69
1799K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.9932.96
1800Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**507.9515.19
1801Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1802Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**506.9611.87
1803Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140506.8629.72
1804Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**506.426.68
1805Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**506.336.73
1806Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140506.11113.62
1807Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**505.7760.83
1808Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140505.3933.97
1809Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188505.2978.03
1810William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**504.8912.49
1811Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**504.3070.18
1812Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**503.9916.70
1813Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140503.5022.87
1814Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1815Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**503.18117.35
1816Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188501.9111.16
1817Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**501.758.56
1818Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**500.8340.35
1819Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**500.8025.85
1820Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106500.7521.23
1821John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**499.9233.82
1822Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**499.9079.58
1823Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106499.5416.31
1824Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236499.1642.77
1825Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1826Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140499.0669.73
1827Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**498.9517.80
1828Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140498.8727.42
1829Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140498.266.57
1830Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1831Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1832Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**496.0232.61
1833Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**495.8522.06
1834Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**495.8416.21
1835Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**495.2460.56
1836Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**494.7414.12
1837Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**494.6782.05
1838Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140494.2924.17
1839Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140493.4772.78
1840Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106492.0715.28
1841Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188491.2151.29
1842Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106490.7629.07
1843Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**489.8522.31
1844W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115489.6775.71
1845Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**489.6510.55
1846Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**489.3036.79
1847Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**488.6570.69
1848Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**487.5711.84
1849Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186487.5429.17
1850Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**486.9220.49
1851Robert FreerLatham, NY115**486.9028.94
1852Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140486.668.51
1853Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**486.2325.38
1854John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**486.1214.88
1855John BendickAlbany, NY115485.208.78
1856Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140484.654.39
1857William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.121.00
1858James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115483.8550.26
1859Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140482.9656.11
1860Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106482.4417.04
1861Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**482.2530.48
1862Peggy HallSummit, NJ140481.8824.64
1863Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**481.7816.13
1864George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**481.7238.33
1865Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**481.4233.82
1866M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**481.3438.81
1867Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**480.318.38
1868Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140480.1251.51
1869Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**479.9610.36
1870Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140479.6128.23
1871M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1872Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**479.1844.54
1873Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**479.1316.99
1874Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**479.1123.93
1875Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**479.0918.74
1876Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**479.0246.64
1877Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1878John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106478.5418.51
1879Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**478.4223.75
1880William LambertNewton, NJ106478.1641.38
1881Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**477.8412.92
1882Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1883Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1884Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1885Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**476.5953.54
1886Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**476.2023.07
1887Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**475.6455.76
1888Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**475.3237.08
1889Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106474.2944.17
1890Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140473.647.24
1891Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**473.5422.58
1892Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1893Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**473.151.29
1894Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1895Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106472.0831.99
1896Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1897Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115471.7325.27
1898Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140471.0817.64
1899Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140471.0226.38
1900Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**470.8786.91
1901Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**470.4257.55
1902Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140470.2423.78
1903Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140470.2423.78
1904Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**469.7734.38
1905Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140469.075.82
1906Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140468.9335.80
1907Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106468.57118.11
1908Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**468.447.58
1909Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1910Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**468.4413.79
1911Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1912Irene FinkParamus, NJ106467.906.87
1913Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.453.40
1914Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**467.437.45
1915Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115466.6513.92
1916Christel DynesSummit, NJ140466.0162.40
1917John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**465.40138.07
1918Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140462.8315.83
1919Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188462.646.30
1920Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**462.4822.07
1921Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**461.9518.46
1922Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**461.6812.70
1923Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1924Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1925Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**460.253.72
1926Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188460.1631.33
1927Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140459.9327.73
1928Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**459.27135.66
1929Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
1930Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186458.3827.44
1931David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**458.3434.98
1932Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**458.3141.09
1933Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1934Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**458.1341.98
1935Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115458.0429.80
1936Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140457.5418.60
1937Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140457.505.46
1938Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**457.4931.42
1939Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
1940Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**456.6718.85
1941Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106455.2652.80
1942Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188454.8959.58
1943James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.893.24
1944Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**453.88108.20
1945Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1946Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**452.777.90
1947Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**452.4616.92
1948Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**452.4118.83
1949Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**452.13127.02
1950Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1951Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**451.987.59
1952Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.731.42
1953David GriegelRingwood, NJ106451.3139.25
1954Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186451.3079.64
1955Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.981.33
1956Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**450.6134.40
1957Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**450.219.14
1958Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**449.83113.35
1959Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106449.0316.57
1960Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188448.83112.97
1961Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**448.7213.93
1962Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**448.2619.97
1963Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140448.207.82
1964Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**447.658.87
1965Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**447.6432.25
1966Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**446.97151.66
1967Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**446.7527.79
1968Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1969Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186445.9131.55
1970Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
1971Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**445.672.92
1972Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**445.5936.08
1973Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140445.222.51
1974Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106445.0124.15
1975Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140442.13117.41
1976Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188441.9779.98
1977Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**441.2323.63
1978Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**441.1154.39
1979Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**440.665.89
1980Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**440.5719.59
1981Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**440.547.68
1982Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**439.3223.99
1983Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**439.135.23
1984Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1985Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140438.8226.64
1986Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.8319.26
1987Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140437.7218.06
1988Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
1989Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**437.1717.82
1990Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**436.5319.74
1991Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**436.1215.52
1992Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**435.995.82
1993Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**435.4774.15
1994Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**435.0234.19
1995Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**434.6248.01
1996Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**434.3915.40
1997Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140434.3144.83
1998Diane CohenClifton, NJ106434.1642.73
1999John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**433.5915.48
2000Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**433.3219.26
2001Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140432.994.21
2002Susan KleinDelmar, NY115432.9876.18
2003Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**432.8411.79
2004Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.082.49
2005Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**431.0823.13
2006Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2007Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188429.4233.26
2008Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140429.2213.60
2009Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140428.3320.94
2010LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**428.3215.15
2011Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**427.9622.80
2012Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**427.7935.11
2013Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**427.091.02
2014Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140426.5923.12
2015Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**426.0513.68
2016Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188425.993.86
2017Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2018Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140424.4034.95
2019Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2020Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**423.074.67
2021Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.842.49
2022Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140422.652.69
2023Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2024Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**422.3520.34
2025Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140422.0215.78
2026Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140421.5911.01
2027Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2028Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**420.0772.66
2029Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**419.6345.76
2030Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**419.5822.76
2031Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**418.9712.95
2032Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236418.7912.62
2033Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**418.4412.15
2034Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**418.3227.46
2035Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**418.1335.25
2036Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**417.9620.86
2037James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140417.8613.49
2038Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**417.6918.13
2039Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2040Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**417.3217.51
2041Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**417.0882.27
2042Robert TalanFair Lawn, NJ106416.9934.27
2043Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188416.7637.42
2044Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**416.7233.12
2045Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**416.5022.32
2046Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140416.479.59
2047Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140416.2013.14
2048Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140415.9541.92
2049Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186415.2217.91
2050Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**415.1960.33
2051Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115414.8328.78
2052Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140414.7427.02
2053Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**414.5822.65
2054Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**412.8067.66
2055Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140412.7213.70
2056Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140412.6230.24
2057Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140412.6132.48
2058Jane CarterBrick, NJ140412.5948.03
2059Douglas DillYorktown, NY188412.2934.50
2060Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**411.444.15
2061Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**411.4414.66
2062Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140411.4123.18
2063Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**410.6634.30
2064Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**410.5438.43
2065Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.921.61
2066Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**409.55136.04
2067Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140409.3041.76
2068Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106409.036.01
2069Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140408.8331.52
2070Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2071John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2072Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**407.6936.50
2073Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106407.4950.27
2074Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2075Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2076Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**406.0916.33
2077Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**405.0644.67
2078Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**404.9655.18
2079Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**404.916.62
2080William LevyMetuchen, NJ140404.5526.94
2081Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**404.4936.45
2082Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**404.116.26
2083Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106403.835.49
2084Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188403.7852.33
2085David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2086Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**403.4522.65
2087David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2088Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**401.7423.57
2089Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2090Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**401.5855.20
2091Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**401.0960.78
2092Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**400.4415.44
2093David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**400.034.66
2094Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140399.8917.96
2095Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**399.8615.92
2096Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.444.40
2097Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**398.8424.06
2098Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**398.7019.62
2099Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**397.3226.56
2100Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140396.957.61
2101Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**396.5152.88
2102Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106396.5117.67
2103Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**396.3954.79
2104Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**396.056.49
2105Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**395.699.85
2106Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**395.3219.98
2107Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**395.0345.80
2108Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**394.9835.08
2109Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2110Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**394.5926.39
2111Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**394.2612.27
2112Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**393.2514.24
2113Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2114Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**392.8111.92
2115Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2116Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**392.1321.61
2117Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140391.7625.75
2118William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2119Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2120John RoutelFlemington, NJ140391.2622.40
2121Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**390.642.06
2122Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188389.9356.04
2123Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**389.7926.75
2124Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**389.6575.07
2125Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**389.4070.72
2126L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140388.9830.63
2127Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**388.6256.60
2128Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115387.8342.70
2129Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.805.62
2130Justine CookAlbany, NY115**387.1523.62
2131Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**387.0411.45
2132Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2133Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**386.6144.15
2134Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**386.188.72
2135Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**385.8416.28
2136Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**385.7742.32
2137Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**385.673.98
2138Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**385.3528.03
2139Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2140Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**384.5927.64
2141Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2142Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**384.477.24
2143Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140383.3411.88
2144Richard TischRye, NY188383.1434.54
2145Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**382.9630.08
2146Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**382.5411.21
2147Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2148William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**381.6938.98
2149Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.179.87
2150Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**380.906.60
2151Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2152David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**380.1052.97
2153Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**379.9213.15
2154Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2155Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**378.367.09
2156Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**378.0041.48
2157Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2158Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**376.8933.19
2159Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.6311.23
2160William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186376.596.18
2161Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2162Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**376.094.00
2163Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2164Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**374.7788.05
2165Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2166Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**374.3471.91
2167Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**373.5028.49
2168Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**373.0312.62
2169Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**372.5014.70
2170Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.672.07
2171Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**371.6623.49
2172Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.085.57
2173Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**370.8779.02
2174Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140370.7427.84
2175Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**370.4336.63
2176Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2177Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**370.0740.36
2178Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**369.5918.08
2179Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2180Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2181Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2182Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.560.32
2183Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2184Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.352.57
2185Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**368.3221.84
2186Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188368.2853.11
2187Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**368.2329.01
2188Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115367.8531.54
2189Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**367.7710.03
2190Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**367.3545.96
2191Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**367.077.16
2192Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140367.0317.80
2193Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**366.8248.38
2194David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2195Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115366.2131.54
2196Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**366.1015.84
2197Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**366.0855.38
2198Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2199Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**365.2631.79
2200Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2201Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**364.9634.80
2202Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**364.7551.26
2203Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2204Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2205Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2206Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**364.07192.42
2207Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.864.11
2208John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2209John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.85
2210Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**362.0615.28
2211Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.86
2212Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2213R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2214Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**359.6432.01
2215Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**359.0221.01
2216Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**358.8019.73
2217Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**358.5870.60
2218Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.52
2219Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**357.0258.39
2220Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**356.998.39
2221Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**356.6122.27
2222Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.902.42
2223Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**354.9846.39
2224S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2225David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**353.3017.67
2226Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**353.236.09
2227Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**352.7610.34
2228H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2229Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**352.1213.68
2230Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**351.9255.16
2231Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**351.3313.33
2232Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**351.2110.47
2233Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**351.1242.31
2234Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**351.0313.92
2235Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**350.9914.56
2236Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2237Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**350.1076.73
2238Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**348.5931.63
2239Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**348.5127.32
2240Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**348.4032.14
2241Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**348.238.14
2242Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**347.7010.09
2243Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2244Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**346.9034.86
2245Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**346.719.89
2246Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**346.6929.88
2247Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**346.0827.12
2248Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**345.7218.44
2249Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**345.658.80
2250Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**345.1611.79
2251Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**344.9424.07
2252Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2253John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**344.3552.90
2254Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**343.575.59
2255Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**343.439.84
2256Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**342.9218.73
2257Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2258Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2259Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**342.5625.33
2260Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**341.632.12
2261Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.470.44
2262Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2263Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**341.0824.26
2264Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**341.0766.22
2265Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2266Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188340.3929.93
2267Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**339.6514.25
2268Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**339.533.38
2269Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**339.3525.09
2270Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**339.1010.92
2271Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.42
2272Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2273Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**338.8880.95
2274Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**338.6035.89
2275Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**338.4612.79
2276David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**338.3129.92
2277Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**338.1465.96
2278Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**337.9731.31
2279Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**337.5912.50
2280Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**337.5514.02
2281Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**336.8772.26
2282Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**336.5921.80
2283Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**336.4528.70
2284Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**336.3412.45
2285Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2286Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**336.20126.99
2287Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**336.0320.47
2288Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140335.9833.62
2289Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**335.9520.75
2290Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**335.9414.63
2291Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**335.8915.68
2292Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**335.6026.31
2293Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**335.1116.84
2294Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2295Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**334.8114.78
2296Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**334.5482.32
2297Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**333.9119.74
2298Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**333.8922.39
2299Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2300Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2301Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140333.0818.93
2302Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**332.8738.82
2303Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**332.4320.37
2304D LynchRumson, NJ140**332.128.25
2305Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2306Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**331.9832.30
2307Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**331.9529.96
2308Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2309Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2310Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**330.8846.27
2311Molly BallMorristown, NJ140330.8552.91
2312Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**330.6221.54
2313Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**330.5422.78
2314Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**330.4739.83
2315Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**330.42140.45
2316Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**330.3628.39
2317Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**329.9911.51
2318Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**329.6946.13
2319Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2320Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**329.3113.97
2321Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**329.0147.20
2322Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2323Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**328.2922.33
2324Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**328.2324.97
2325Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.131.64
2326Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**328.0335.45
2327Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**327.0843.22
2328Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**326.9554.47
2329Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**326.8312.79
2330Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**326.5918.71
2331Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2332Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**325.9246.72
2333Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**325.7616.96
2334Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**325.6567.95
2335Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**325.2547.86
2336Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2337Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**324.8818.50
2338Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**322.9816.04
2339Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2340Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**322.6010.72
2341Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115322.5130.91
2342Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**321.7863.06
2343Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140321.5420.45
2344Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**320.7017.13
2345Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**320.6323.75
2346Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188320.543.34
2347Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2348Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2349Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**319.9321.63
2350G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2351Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2352Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**318.8217.75
2353Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**318.4974.57
2354Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2355Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**318.4531.17
2356Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**318.4335.43
2357Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**317.8511.51
2358Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**317.7728.52
2359David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**317.48104.05
2360Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**317.0623.18
2361Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**316.9761.35
2362Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**316.7424.34
2363Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140316.6444.24
2364Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**316.5033.58
2365Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**316.1212.89
2366Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**315.4812.53
2367Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**315.1833.34
2368Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**315.1829.32
2369Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**314.1617.51
2370Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**313.5310.42
2371Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**313.0022.65
2372James GloverWhite Plains, NY188312.943.34
2373Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188312.7614.15
2374Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**312.6334.17
2375Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**312.1612.98
2376Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**311.6818.71
2377Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**311.497.09
2378Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**311.4635.52
2379Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**311.347.97
2380Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2381Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**309.9633.65
2382Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**309.9318.07
2383Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2384Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140309.6115.55
2385Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2386Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**308.8282.14
2387Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**308.7882.14
2388Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2389Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**308.4241.17
2390Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2391Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**308.2826.38
2392Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2393Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2394Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156**307.8824.06
2395Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2396Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**307.479.85
2397Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.392.30
2398Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**307.2512.45
2399Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**307.152.19
2400Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**306.8161.11
2401Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**306.4157.37
2402Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**305.985.08
2403Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106305.9234.46
2404Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2405Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**304.838.00
2406Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**304.739.91
2407Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**304.4619.70
2408Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2409Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106304.269.71
2410Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**304.2376.86
2411Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188**304.1296.95
2412Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2413Lois KatzNew City, NY106**303.9710.46
2414Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**303.5221.97
2415Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**303.3736.75
2416Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.35
2417Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**303.0712.50
2418Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**302.9039.94
2419Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**302.7410.60
2420Jane HankinPurchase, NY188302.2562.09
2421Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**302.2325.49
2422Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**302.1628.67
2423Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**302.114.43
2424Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2425Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**301.5944.75
2426Betty GolubSomers, NY188**301.5182.30
2427Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**301.4913.92
2428Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2429Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**301.4234.56
2430Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**301.342.02
2431Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**300.8426.95
2432Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2433Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140299.6931.94
2434Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140298.50130.34
2435Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2436Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186297.648.10
2437Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.601.95
2438John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140297.5555.40
2439Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188297.467.83
2440John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2441Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.821.12
2442Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2443Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188293.6534.64
2444Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115293.478.58
2445Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106293.2348.24
2446Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2447Dorid LambSummit, NJ140292.7437.10
2448Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140292.6035.35
2449Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140292.3919.03
2450Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140292.271.91
2451Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2452Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140291.9516.41
2453Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140291.6317.83
2454Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140291.6242.55
2455Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106291.2914.73
2456Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106291.2513.73
2457Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188289.5624.91
2458Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106289.4215.04
2459Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140289.3029.51
2460Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106288.9725.50
2461Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140288.4431.59
2462Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188287.8410.24
2463Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140287.432.39
2464Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2465Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2466Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188285.5946.00
2467David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106285.4932.40
2468Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2469Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2470Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188284.5110.96
2471Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140283.8913.80
2472Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115283.5244.65
2473Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106283.389.74
2474Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140283.3510.97
2475Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140283.2651.21
2476Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2477Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186283.081.24
2478Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.74
2479Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2480Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106282.0032.09
2481Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140281.4618.69
2482Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188281.440.69
2483Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140281.1210.33
2484Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.601.82
2485J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106280.313.02
2486Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140280.1495.62
2487Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106279.6634.21
2488Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140279.0515.48
2489Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115278.869.92
2490Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140278.698.93
2491Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140278.6724.62
2492Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140278.5311.02
2493Virginia GetzBedford, NY188278.1887.28
2494Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.151.61
2495Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2496Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186277.9159.12
2497Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140277.6545.32
2498Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106277.2178.48
2499Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140277.2022.78
2500Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.9111.21
2501Diane FreerLatham, NY115276.5411.70
2502Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.7611.33
2503Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.7611.33
2504Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2505Amber LinEdison, NJ140275.5578.81
2506Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236275.5414.82
2507Patricia AmatoWhitehouse, NJ140275.4432.21
2508Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115275.3959.77
2509Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140275.3880.69
2510George CheungBrewster, NY188274.8615.81
2511Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106274.4149.89
2512Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.401.55
2513Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188274.399.78
2514Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188274.288.81
2515Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106273.8378.48
2516Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188273.483.51
2517Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188273.4330.06
2518Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140273.2611.48
2519Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188273.1011.39
2520Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140273.084.41
2521Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188272.9558.98
2522David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2523Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186272.743.05
2524Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2525Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106271.9873.41
2526Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2527Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106271.7923.75
2528Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140271.4216.09
2529Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140271.3525.50
2530Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115271.3519.55
2531Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.266.50
2532Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188271.1211.54
2533Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186271.0721.58
2534Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156270.5076.67
2535Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140270.2741.28
2536Phillip Lee JrRye, NY188269.704.67
2537Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236268.777.91
2538Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140268.1223.15
2539Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106268.097.86
2540Alice KatinPennington, NJ140267.2536.94
2541Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106267.0425.17
2542Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106266.7951.99
2543Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106266.7777.60
2544H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140266.5716.74
2545Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2546Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2547Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140265.4933.96
2548Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140265.4931.64
2549Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106264.9511.72
2550Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106264.9442.33
2551Howard BoothSummit, NJ140264.7919.06
2552Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140264.5727.53
2553Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140264.3419.13
2554Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140263.6648.86
2555Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115263.6439.06
2556Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106263.1612.19
2557Robert KatinPennington, NJ140262.8235.23
2558Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140262.7812.29
2559Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140262.7640.40
2560Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140262.7560.69
2561Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140261.9616.78
2562Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188261.7828.81
2563Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2564Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106261.1521.51
2565Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140260.4574.38
2566Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188260.3520.62
2567Joel PrescottRexford, NY115260.0330.41
2568Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236259.8658.09
2569Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140259.8131.05
2570Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140259.038.24
2571Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140259.0257.64
2572James HenkleLivingston, NJ140258.8113.40
2573Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140258.5038.44
2574Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2575Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2576Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140258.4218.15
2577Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140258.3924.01
2578Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140258.327.45
2579Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106257.9215.92
2580Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140257.3146.21
2581Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188257.2930.71
2582Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106257.0135.32
2583George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140256.349.33
2584Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140256.109.88
2585Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.871.72
2586Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140255.6118.81
2587Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140255.6058.61
2588Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156255.5810.57
2589Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2590Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140255.5234.26
2591Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188255.2632.46
2592Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115255.0448.44
2593Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188254.9029.18
2594Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140254.6613.43
2595Irene SaundersOssining, NY188254.502.82
2596Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140254.4910.47
2597Judy TenneyRye, NY188254.4812.44
2598Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106254.4759.18
2599Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106254.3117.19
2600Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2601Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.303.20
2602Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140252.7018.17
2603Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140252.4519.36
2604Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140252.2947.08
2605Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140252.2873.07
2606Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188252.2551.69
2607Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106251.9032.35
2608Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2609Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140250.8623.27
2610Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2611Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140250.4521.36
2612Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140250.1720.81
2613Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.139.87
2614Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106249.6627.45
2615Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140249.5349.74
2616Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188249.06100.30
2617Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140248.868.56
2618James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.21
2619Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140248.5514.10
2620Robert MartinWall, NJ140248.5327.37
2621Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106248.5336.29
2622Martin FisherOssining, NY188248.1230.31
2623James FinnRidgewood, NJ106247.6772.31
2624Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140247.4819.00
2625Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188247.465.24
2626Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106246.817.72
2627Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.281.82
2628David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188246.2310.78
2629Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188246.1419.91
2630Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188246.1019.84
2631Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140245.869.43
2632John LeslieSchenectady, NY115245.3944.04
2633Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188245.3716.44
2634Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140244.6813.88
2635Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188244.4313.66
2636Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2637Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140243.598.70
2638Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2639John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115243.512.39
2640Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140243.218.38
2641Ann HuberMadison, NJ140243.1012.57
2642Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140243.0840.43
2643Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106242.7538.47
2644Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2645Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.2524.60
2646Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140242.1618.74
2647Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140241.9510.21
2648Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186241.7427.04
2649Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140241.6738.91
2650Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188241.6613.14
2651Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106241.6121.66
2652Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140241.1216.39
2653Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236241.069.02
2654Jane BernickPalisades, NY106240.9221.42
2655Richard LumFreehold, NJ140240.8354.45
2656Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106240.716.57
2657Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188240.6855.30
2658Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106240.4995.04
2659Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188240.1931.47
2660Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140239.6212.20
2661Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.3050.51
2662Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106238.9517.01
2663Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188238.7812.58
2664Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236238.6314.56
2665Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140238.503.70
2666Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106238.1225.04
2667Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188237.712.80
2668Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106237.5414.54
2669Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188237.0911.72
2670Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188237.0933.10
2671Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140236.9244.73
2672Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106236.3216.91
2673Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2674Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188236.225.78
2675Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140235.8715.11
2676Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.546.29
2677Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186235.0426.61
2678Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140235.019.46
2679Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2680Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140234.9116.78
2681Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140234.8813.37
2682Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140234.7450.60
2683John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115234.5815.16
2684James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140234.4346.04
2685Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140234.0619.09
2686Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106233.8667.06
2687Alan LubinSummit, NJ140233.7816.87
2688Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140233.7726.80
2689Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2690Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140233.3546.80
2691Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140233.1715.81
2692Eric SitJersey City, NJ140233.0441.68
2693Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115232.9826.75
2694Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140232.9516.11
2695Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.953.63
2696Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106232.9030.19
2697Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140232.746.41
2698Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188232.5625.63
2699Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115232.5015.16
2700Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2701Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140232.3020.37
2702Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186232.2058.46
2703Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2704Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.799.79
2705Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140231.7720.90
2706Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.434.02
2707Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2708Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2709Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140230.811.75
2710Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106230.5918.85
2711Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2712Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140228.6815.86
2713Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2714Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186228.1011.20
2715Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140228.0913.45
2716Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140227.8657.65
2717Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140227.8447.50
2718Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140227.8055.18
2719Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2720Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2721Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.002.79
2722Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188226.6237.32
2723Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140226.2630.67
2724Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188226.1614.00
2725Liz FosterAlbany, NY115226.1524.22
2726Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2727John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188225.5510.53
2728Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188225.4224.50
2729Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140225.3026.25
2730Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186225.2211.95
2731Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.9813.25
2732Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.720.51
2733Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.967.52
2734Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2735Susan LubinSummit, NJ140223.1524.74
2736Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.042.79
2737Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156222.7319.08
2738William RobinsonChester, NJ140222.6435.35
2739Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140222.5950.93
2740Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106222.289.91
2741Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106222.1941.40
2742Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2743B CartonRumson, NJ140221.9814.01
2744John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140221.8859.29
2745Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106221.8161.67
2746Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140221.8149.15
2747Jan SavageBronxville, NY188221.7747.60
2748Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2749Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188220.4616.86
2750Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106220.2522.62
2751Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140220.218.98
2752Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106220.2138.58
2753Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2754Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2755Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140220.0831.32
2756Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140219.8817.82
2757John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140219.809.91
2758Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188219.667.78
2759Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106219.4716.14
2760Lynne ForrestRye, NY188219.0419.14
2761Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.018.88
2762Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140218.6944.68
2763Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186218.5846.13
2764Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115218.207.77
2765Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2766Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140218.1725.40
2767Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140217.9735.72
2768Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236217.8189.59
2769William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2770George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140216.091.21
2771Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188216.0224.23
2772Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188215.8813.78
2773Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140215.8723.29
2774Gordon SimonSomers, NY188215.828.70
2775Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140215.7314.80
2776Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106215.6044.77
2777Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188215.5418.22
2778Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188215.0963.17
2779Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106215.0613.35
2780Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2781James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2782Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2783Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140214.3110.99
2784Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.268.46
2785Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2786Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236214.1227.32
2787Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2788John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2789Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106213.346.06
2790Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140212.9519.13
2791Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188212.774.86
2792Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186212.6443.83
2793Marvin BramUnion, NJ140212.3617.70
2794Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140212.348.56
2795Denise SilverWest End, NJ140212.0015.86
2796Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188211.7550.57
2797Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188211.669.04
2798Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140211.1733.73
2799Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140211.167.47
2800Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188211.1422.29
2801Lois LightArmonk, NY188210.5819.68
2802Nancy RootSparta, NJ106210.2537.72
2803Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140210.108.03
2804Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140210.1015.33
2805William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2806Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106209.645.04
2807Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140209.4715.35
2808Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140209.3221.40
2809Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140209.1628.63
2810Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140208.5526.57
2811Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236208.2010.20
2812Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140208.154.76
2813Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188207.9260.57
2814Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188207.9125.25
2815Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140207.753.25
2816Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188207.5812.75
2817Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140207.517.56
2818Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2819Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115207.254.79
2820Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188207.239.80
2821Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140206.9018.73
2822Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140206.5423.19
2823Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140206.5022.13
2824David HagenPrinceton, NJ140206.4325.33
2825Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188206.4112.92
2826Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106206.375.29
2827Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188206.1229.84
2828Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236205.7926.19
2829Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2830Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140205.4319.38
2831Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188205.1048.53
2832Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188205.0517.60
2833Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140204.8719.46
2834Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106204.8410.03
2835Ming LiSummit, NJ140204.5473.97
2836Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2837Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188204.4514.49
2838Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140204.3316.87
2839Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140204.038.48
2840Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188203.9345.98
2841Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140203.7216.15
2842Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106203.6624.32
2843Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106203.4014.26
2844Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186203.4016.67
2845Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2846Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106203.0524.32
2847Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115203.0225.71
2848Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140201.5735.01
2849Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115201.2321.53
2850Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140201.0540.98
2851Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106200.795.53
2852Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.651.12
2853Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2854Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2855Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2856Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2857Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2858Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188197.9016.36
2859Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188197.7611.74
2860Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106197.6211.62
2861John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156197.5822.48
2862Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140197.3340.84
2863Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140197.0345.40
2864John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2865Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
2866Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.212.42
2867Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156196.096.36
2868Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140196.0817.86
2869Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2870Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188195.4540.61
2871Barbara KlauberRye, NY188195.385.55
2872Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106195.3212.80
2873Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188195.1117.22
2874Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2875Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.803.65
2876Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140194.7946.65
2877Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2878Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2879Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140194.3889.42
2880Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.326.79
2881Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140194.2030.77
2882Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140194.018.53
2883Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106193.6125.62
2884Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140193.557.22
2885Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106193.3910.36
2886Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115193.145.52
2887Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140193.1216.02
2888Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140192.9553.15
2889Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188192.7316.98
2890Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2891Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.4810.20
2892Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140192.1312.30
2893Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
2894Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
2895Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140191.4616.97
2896Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188191.348.77
2897Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2898Kate KhannaRye, NY188190.8432.92
2899Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140190.4414.03
2900Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106190.2631.75
2901Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156190.223.03
2902Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140189.856.22
2903Karen HyattRumson, NJ140189.6314.57
2904Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140189.4816.07
2905Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140189.382.34
2906Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140189.2824.62
2907Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115188.927.18
2908Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188188.9233.89
2909Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2910Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.681.50
2911Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188188.5041.43
2912Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188187.996.64
2913Marie GoughNew City, NY106187.9610.02
2914Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106187.3319.84
2915Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.951.19
2916Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140186.4987.25
2917Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140186.3435.29
2918Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140186.270.78
2919Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140185.879.57
2920Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.49
2921Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140185.3014.53
2922Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188185.1027.29
2923Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188185.0712.11
2924Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2925Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.810.44
2926Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115184.6816.66
2927Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140184.41126.56
2928Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140184.2027.68
2929Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.0810.48
2930Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106184.0425.62
2931Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140183.7313.66
2932Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186183.696.86
2933Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140183.5717.40
2934Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188183.4749.07
2935Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2936Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115183.2215.71
2937Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140183.1110.01
2938Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106182.954.22
2939Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188182.7958.53
2940Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106182.232.83
2941Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140181.9721.04
2942Alice PlattCraryville, NY186181.0351.10
2943Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2944Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140180.736.51
2945Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140180.608.82
2946Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140180.3221.02
2947Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
2948Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140179.6810.65
2949John HegedusPennington, NJ140179.6623.01
2950Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188179.5711.32
2951Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
2952F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140178.9516.30
2953Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188178.9118.76
2954Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188178.845.19
2955Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106178.379.20
2956Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140178.1411.13
2957William HermanWhite Plains, NY188178.1327.09
2958Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188178.116.89
2959Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
2960Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.887.44
2961Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.710.36
2962Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2963Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140177.156.11
2964Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2965Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140176.9112.87
2966Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106176.6124.89
2967Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.147.07
2968Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140176.0631.14
2969Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188175.8266.69
2970Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140175.5555.40
2971William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2972Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140175.2415.15
2973James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
2974Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140175.0222.37
2975Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.754.44
2976Stephen FeldNew York, NY186174.561.50
2977Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
2978Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188173.9943.21
2979Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140173.8516.09
2980Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140173.5036.85
2981Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.45
2982Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2983Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188172.3936.73
2984Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.139.56
2985Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140171.8326.09
2986Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106171.5375.26
2987Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188171.4521.82
2988Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106171.3311.65
2989Robin SternWayside, NJ140171.3024.03
2990Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188171.2425.29
2991Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106171.246.25
2992William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140170.796.37
2993Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140170.789.78
2994Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140170.4920.26
2995Peter HollanderMilan, NY186170.401.50
2996Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140170.349.88
2997Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140170.3022.23
2998David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186170.2056.55
2999Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140170.0013.96
3000Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3001Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106169.3419.25
3002Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3003James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140169.2621.34
3004Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.196.19
3005Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.9310.55
3006Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115168.8615.71
3007Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140168.5712.25
3008Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115168.5615.82
3009Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140168.5457.48
3010Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140168.467.88
3011Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115168.3741.48
3012Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106168.3612.51
3013Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140168.341.26
3014Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140167.838.02
3015Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.681.18
3016Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188167.613.20
3017Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188167.5616.18
3018Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140167.3315.09
3019Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140167.2513.89
3020Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.052.14
3021Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106166.0575.00
3022Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106165.8322.38
3023Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106165.819.52
3024Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140165.7514.92
3025Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3026W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188165.2725.43
3027Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188165.2321.19
3028Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140164.322.85
3029Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106164.0914.65
3030Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140163.8936.25
3031Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140163.857.57
3032Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140163.7511.47
3033Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186163.1054.54
3034Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188162.8613.30
3035Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140162.6954.77
3036William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188162.6118.45
3037Susan ForstGarden City, NY188162.5377.10
3038Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140162.218.61
3039Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140161.6121.38
3040Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140161.4136.29
3041Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140161.4011.14
3042Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140161.3358.19
3043Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140160.9422.63
3044Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
3045Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106160.0212.48
3046Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140159.837.29
3047Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140159.837.29
3048Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3049Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140159.5818.00
3050Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188159.573.16
3051Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115159.4911.72
3052Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188159.4512.41
3053Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140158.657.22
3054Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3055Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3056Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106158.0222.65
3057Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188157.681.72
3058Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3059George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3060Sue KangLeonia, NJ106157.5026.00
3061Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140157.438.84
3062Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140157.1610.83
3063Edith UngerBronxville, NY188156.9817.64
3064Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106156.6714.80
3065Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140156.521.02
3066Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140156.088.01
3067Rita LeeChatham, NJ140155.9110.02
3068V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3069Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140155.7711.17
3070Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140155.7342.86
3071Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188155.625.20
3072Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140155.3317.46
3073Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3074Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140155.0634.65
3075Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115155.0116.47
3076Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3077Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3078Gail GambleAmenia, NY186154.2560.26
3079Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140154.2115.98
3080Marny LundyBrewster, NY188154.1524.51
3081Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3082Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.547.23
3083Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140153.5412.91
3084Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106153.506.84
3085Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236153.507.38
3086Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.310.00
3087Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140153.288.81
3088Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106153.218.23
3089Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106153.218.23
3090D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3091Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188153.0926.53
3092Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.7110.79
3093Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188152.4247.01
3094Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156152.3515.37
3095Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140152.2410.22
3096Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140152.155.88
3097Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140152.1512.52
3098Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106151.5921.52
3099Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3100Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156151.278.56
3101Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106151.2720.25
3102Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140150.9715.66
3103Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188150.9126.27
3104Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188150.7210.68
3105Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188150.1713.79
3106Eva PincusParamus, NJ106150.0945.50
3107Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3108Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3109John LaneRye, NY188149.856.07
3110Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140149.828.61
3111Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140149.5715.49
3112David SteinSuffern, NY106149.5518.76
3113Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3114Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188149.4811.05
3115Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106149.0714.54
3116Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188148.8914.41
3117Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140148.7133.70
3118Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140148.129.91
3119John SingerGansevoort, NY115147.435.60
3120Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.311.17
3121Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186147.248.76
3122Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140147.2028.60
3123M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.146.35
3124Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106146.9525.54
3125Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140146.5215.27
3126Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188146.489.42
3127Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106146.3633.88
3128Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3129Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140146.1812.95
3130John ShariNorthvale, NJ106146.1333.16
3131Janet BraunScarborough, NY188146.1220.26
3132Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140146.038.46
3133Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236145.7958.36
3134Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106145.603.44
3135Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3136Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.331.89
3137Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140145.0910.90
3138Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140144.8216.14
3139H AbramsLavallette, NJ140144.7712.98
3140Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140144.759.61
3141Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156144.285.64
3142Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106144.2117.93
3143Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.126.35
3144Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106144.1026.83
3145Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188144.0661.80
3146Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3147Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140143.5624.36
3148Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3149Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.393.79
3150Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3151Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.151.17
3152Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115143.032.66
3153Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188142.9526.53
3154Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140142.2313.69
3155Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.822.83
3156Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188141.7917.43
3157Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140141.4210.31
3158Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106141.3515.52
3159Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140141.226.14
3160Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186141.0227.51
3161Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140140.8685.51
3162Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106140.788.74
3163Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106140.6835.49
3164Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3165Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140140.5920.59
3166Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188140.5335.76
3167Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140140.387.96
3168Martin LevineNanuet, NY106140.3741.46
3169Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186140.268.92
3170Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140140.1517.92
3171Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3172Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140139.9123.00
3173Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188139.7923.30
3174David McBrideBronxville, NY188139.6717.68
3175David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188139.6524.24
3176Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3177Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140139.233.72
3178Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106139.206.66
3179Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186139.1729.60
3180Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140138.8910.11
3181Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.423.29
3182Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3183Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3184Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140138.1412.68
3185Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140138.105.39
3186Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106138.018.86
3187Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.964.39
3188Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140137.8824.28
3189Susan SimonYonkers, NY188137.695.88
3190Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188137.6628.33
3191Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.592.33
3192Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106137.571.20
3193Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140137.5739.47
3194Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106137.4225.98
3195Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.421.98
3196Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236137.2111.87
3197Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.202.30
3198H TykotLongboat Key, FL140137.1610.75
3199Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140136.715.74
3200Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140136.715.74
3201Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115136.486.46
3202Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106136.4714.80
3203Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140135.9912.16
3204Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140135.969.23
3205Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140135.7018.59
3206Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106135.3420.82
3207Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3208Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188135.2026.56
3209Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3210Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140135.1411.41
3211M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3212Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156135.028.73
3213Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140134.9129.31
3214Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3215Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140134.7310.83
3216Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3217L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3218Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.252.78
3219Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140133.9529.99
3220Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156133.9150.59
3221Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140133.8927.15
3222Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.562.88
3223Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140132.984.01
3224Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140132.714.65
3225Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140132.706.82
3226Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106132.5815.98
3227Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140132.472.23
3228Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140132.348.74
3229Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236132.2722.11
3230Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188132.2515.63
3231Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188132.1810.73
3232Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.169.98
3233Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3234Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140132.0514.23
3235Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106131.962.79
3236Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140131.948.74
3237James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3238Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3239Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3240Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140131.309.38
3241Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188131.268.23
3242Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106131.2430.86
3243L Gail KnightChester, NJ140131.1719.05
3244Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3245Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3246Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.32
3247Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188130.8520.58
3248Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140130.817.58
3249Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140130.7628.58
3250Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140130.4931.49
3251Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140130.3537.39
3252Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140130.0631.54
3253Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188129.997.88
3254Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3255Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115129.7342.29
3256Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3257Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188129.646.68
3258Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.351.50
3259Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140129.260.00
3260Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140129.1026.42
3261Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140128.8614.75
3262Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106128.803.84
3263Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3264Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.48
3265Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140128.6914.75
3266Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140128.579.03
3267Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140128.0723.22
3268George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140128.027.82
3269Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140127.969.38
3270Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106127.9017.51
3271Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106127.882.79
3272Francine CobyKeene, NY156127.8818.77
3273Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140127.855.80
3274Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188127.7411.03
3275Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106127.7320.09
3276Joan SassonArmonk, NY188127.2212.38
3277Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140127.109.51
3278Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3279Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140126.7925.31
3280Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188126.689.13
3281Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3282Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236126.600.84
3283Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106126.5614.28
3284Alan GambleAmenia, NY186126.5164.61
3285Mary SilkRye, NY188126.451.82
3286Judy JewellJackson, NJ140126.445.13
3287Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236126.107.26
3288Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140125.907.55
3289Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188125.8816.02
3290Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3291Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3292Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140125.7210.34
3293Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140125.6041.85
3294Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140125.508.20
3295Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140125.4910.84
3296Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3297Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140125.2461.15
3298Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188125.2066.33
3299Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3300James DavisWoodstock, NY236125.0911.89
3301Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140125.057.38
3302Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106124.9013.82
3303Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140124.8244.65
3304Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140124.7920.43
3305Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188124.5619.29
3306Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140124.5024.95
3307Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188124.4610.24
3308Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3309Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.324.92
3310Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188124.319.13
3311Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140124.266.19
3312Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188124.216.29
3313Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188124.116.48
3314Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140124.0810.03
3315Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140124.069.52
3316Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140123.9253.31
3317Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140123.9253.31
3318Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140123.6410.41
3319James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186123.5655.96
3320Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140123.407.22
3321Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3322Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3323Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140123.2118.31
3324Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3325Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3326Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140123.027.58
3327Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.892.30
3328Susan WardPottersville, NJ140122.532.33
3329Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188122.479.15
3330Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106122.4610.70
3331Mary SoraSomers, NY188122.403.48
3332Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140122.2610.99
3333Maria NestPiermont, NY106121.8318.35
3334Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140121.4118.67
3335Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140121.0514.65
3336Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3337Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3338Marsha RandNanuet, NY106120.7723.14
3339Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140120.747.16
3340Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188120.5435.39
3341Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3342Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3343Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115120.3319.53
3344Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188120.2836.00
3345Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115120.1623.06
3346Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140120.016.98
3347Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106119.8210.41
3348Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140119.803.58
3349Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140119.7312.99
3350Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3351Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140119.3910.73
3352Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115119.3520.63
3353Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236119.072.87
3354Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3355Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140118.8713.14
3356Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106118.7210.19
3357Steven BarryFairview, NJ106118.7110.25
3358Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140118.7014.07
3359M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3360Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188118.625.37
3361Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188118.5619.76
3362Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106118.5527.45
3363R BandmanArmonk, NY188118.4913.82
3364Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106118.4062.93
3365Walter CohenJackson, NJ140118.398.15
3366June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115118.3020.63
3367Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188118.2910.15
3368Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140118.199.71
3369Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140118.0828.86
3370Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186117.7128.10
3371Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188117.7025.51
3372Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188117.675.31
3373Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188117.5513.25
3374Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236117.352.86
3375Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140117.1510.36
3376Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3377John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3378Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140117.035.74
3379Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140116.9813.14
3380Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3381A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3382A BrennerWayne, NJ106116.7314.63
3383Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188116.624.15
3384Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106116.567.22
3385Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3386Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188116.3013.03
3387Mary ReberChatham, NJ140116.1120.11
3388Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236116.0210.57
3389Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106115.7847.33
3390Diana KentSomers, NY188115.6632.24
3391Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115115.6512.03
3392Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115115.6512.03
3393Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106115.5721.75
3394Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186115.3913.17
3395Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106115.1824.78
3396Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188115.0911.80
3397Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.053.21
3398Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106114.9631.85
3399Tina AlperEastchester, NY188114.629.48
3400Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.343.55
3401Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3402Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140114.0927.91
3403Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.432.17
3404Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236113.4210.76
3405William ScherScarsdale, NY188113.3858.39
3406Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140113.3110.31
3407Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140113.3022.33
3408Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.043.41
3409Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140112.961.99
3410Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140112.964.36
3411Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115112.6216.30
3412Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188112.4437.11
3413Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236112.2910.69
3414Sam LampertWayne, NJ106112.192.05
3415Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140112.082.24
3416Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106112.0537.19
3417Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188111.9433.99
3418Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186111.948.19
3419Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140111.7826.52
3420David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3421Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188111.3725.58
3422Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140111.155.62
3423Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140111.1216.47
3424Ray MillerEwing, NJ140110.9210.11
3425Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140110.8310.38
3426Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115110.8023.09
3427Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140110.7814.99
3428Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3429Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188110.4758.46
3430Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106110.4120.54
3431Ann LeviArmonk, NY188110.233.60
3432Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140110.0325.01
3433Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.942.16
3434Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3435Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106109.5920.41
3436Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3437Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3438Anne SewingBeacon, NY186109.125.50
3439Richard MesserLafayette, NJ106109.1136.26
3440Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188108.9710.79
3441Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140108.9621.82
3442Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140108.8721.49
3443Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188108.8020.86
3444Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140108.7125.96
3445Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140108.5825.86
3446Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188108.5713.26
3447Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3448Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106108.4815.04
3449Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106108.4216.11
3450William HansNew City, NY106108.1951.81
3451Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140108.1238.32
3452Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140108.079.99
3453Kelly MaoJersey City, NJ140108.0530.10
3454Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140108.004.54
3455Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3456Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3457Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140107.7118.77
3458Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140107.4117.25
3459Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140107.3618.64
3460Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106107.2020.41
3461Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3462Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3463Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ140107.1430.52
3464Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140107.144.58
3465Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL140106.9615.69
3466Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106106.434.06
3467Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106106.4235.36
3468Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188106.2825.83
3469Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140106.1911.95
3470Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3471Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140105.5336.08
3472Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140105.3911.17
3473A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140105.391.06
3474Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.351.81
3475Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140105.304.30
3476Fran BernardArmonk, NY188105.2914.10
3477Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3478Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140105.0411.07
3479Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140105.049.60
3480Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188104.8721.23
3481Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188104.704.43
3482Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.630.82
3483Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140104.565.95
3484Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140104.5626.04
3485Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3486M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140104.2622.32
3487Carol KatzRye, NY188104.215.00
3488Deena ShahPurchase, NY188104.1139.62
3489Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188103.9817.70
3490Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188103.6920.99
3491Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140103.6546.49
3492Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140103.6112.57
3493John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3494Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.541.62
3495Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3496James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140103.4323.09
3497Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140103.419.71
3498Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106103.406.18
3499Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.281.45
3500Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140103.2813.39
3501Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140103.2130.60
3502Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3503Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106102.9929.27
3504Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY106102.854.26
3505Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140102.8513.88
3506Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188102.6639.44
3507Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3508Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188102.614.64
3509Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3510Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.4718.35
3511Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.361.18
3512Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140102.328.65
3513Alka GuptaLatham, NY115102.1573.17
3514Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140102.1026.92
3515Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156102.0810.51
3516Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3517Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106102.0221.65
3518Chris CreamerSomers, NY188101.978.28
3519Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3520Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140101.7131.02
3521Carol BayerNaples, FL236101.7015.78
3522Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3523Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3524Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188101.4450.91
3525Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106101.3516.66
3526Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140101.0212.98
3527Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140100.9618.78
3528Anne TorellBronxville, NY188100.8921.07
3529Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3530Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140100.8814.44
3531Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3532Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140100.829.20
3533Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115100.5318.12
3534Suzy GummChatham, NJ140100.5015.89
3535Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3536Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140100.344.86
3537Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236100.168.80
3538Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140100.1425.41
3539Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14099.8710.31
3540Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18899.8615.32
3541Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18899.8659.29
3542Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14099.062.22
3543Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.042.38
3544Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18898.8411.39
3545Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.783.21
3546Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3547Reena MansonMonroe, NY23698.5514.23
3548Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10698.438.10
3549Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14098.137.48
3550Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10697.7715.88
3551John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14097.753.73
3552Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14097.710.20
3553Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10697.6818.77
3554Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3555Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18897.5521.23
3556Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14097.514.38
3557Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10697.498.42
3558Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14097.3410.11
3559Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14097.176.17
3560H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3561Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18897.1427.01
3562Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14097.1025.47
3563Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ14097.037.69
3564Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18896.907.55
3565Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.841.61
3566Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10696.686.53
3567Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11596.6236.51
3568Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18896.5116.89
3569David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18896.5116.89
3570Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10696.3921.10
3571Virginia DischSummit, NJ14096.3032.63
3572Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14096.048.03
3573Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10695.6119.58
3574Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10695.5814.02
3575Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14095.5021.36
3576Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14095.3110.75
3577Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14095.293.38
3578Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14095.226.10
3579Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18894.892.00
3580Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14094.793.31
3581Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10694.6315.57
3582Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18894.6212.89
3583Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3584Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.523.94
3585Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14094.3932.49
3586Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10694.3311.13
3587Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18894.1918.15
3588Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18894.1935.10
3589Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3590Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11593.8333.75
3591Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18893.7923.28
3592Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14093.515.56
3593Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18693.1220.51
3594Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15693.0421.02
3595Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.046.57
3596Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3597Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14092.863.57
3598Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14092.7810.98
3599Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3600Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11592.626.89
3601Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14092.591.79
3602Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11592.412.18
3603Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3604Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.091.13
3605Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14092.066.26
3606Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3607Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10691.9827.63
3608Doris ChanceBedford, NY18891.957.57
3609Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14091.9523.03
3610Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23691.947.23
3611Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14091.8035.69
3612Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10691.8049.67
3613Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.800.68
3614Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14091.757.41
3615John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3616Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.682.37
3617Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14091.5624.04
3618Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18891.4519.87
3619Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10691.439.80
3620Marc WeilOcean, NJ14091.3154.20
3621Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14091.161.54
3622Nancy RossChatham, NJ14091.077.05
3623Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.045.12
3624Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14090.979.93
3625Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14090.9683.83
3626Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14090.949.57
3627Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14090.9116.42
3628Claire BramUnion, NJ14090.908.37
3629Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18890.8025.69
3630Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10690.7526.23
3631Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3632D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3633Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.633.87
3634Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3635Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14090.533.24
3636Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18890.4214.92
3637Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14090.373.74
3638Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3639S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3640Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14090.2612.13
3641Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14090.015.10
3642Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14089.7913.52
3643Carol NevesFishkill, NY18689.7619.91
3644Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14089.5615.36
3645Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3646Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14089.2318.55
3647Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3648Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18889.122.84
3649Joanne JantosSomers, NY18889.0822.11
3650Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3651Donald LermerBardonia, NY10689.0224.81
3652Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14088.964.58
3653Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.943.70
3654Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14088.7510.60
3655Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10688.6439.86
3656Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10688.6213.83
3657Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14088.4523.82
3658Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18888.2618.38
3659Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.144.27
3660Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3661Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14087.8832.44
3662Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14087.7319.40
3663Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14087.714.46
3664Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14087.6516.09
3665Jill WallenHarrison, NY18887.5526.50
3666Louise KleinbaumTarrytown, NY18887.4023.25
3667Edward JosellEdison, NJ14087.3824.71
3668Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11587.351.18
3669Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10687.2715.33
3670Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14087.166.17
3671Alice ColleyLatham, NY11587.1429.78
3672Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14087.0622.54
3673Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3674Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10686.8916.83
3675Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11586.8325.00
3676Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14086.761.98
3677Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14086.737.82
3678Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14086.541.08
3679Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14086.4424.41
3680John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3681Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14086.1214.36
3682Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10685.9226.01
3683Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.910.17
3684Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3685Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14085.7922.48
3686Jane HirschClifton, NJ10685.771.92
3687Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10685.775.88
3688Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3689Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10685.6322.10
3690Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14085.589.71
3691Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3692Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14085.457.52
3693Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14085.3519.46
3694Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14085.333.10
3695Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.3016.33
3696Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14084.974.58
3697Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18884.9433.49
3698Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.904.33
3699Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14084.7413.88
3700Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10684.6717.44
3701Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10684.637.12
3702Lance HallMadison, NJ14084.579.72
3703Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18884.498.99
3704June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14084.389.00
3705Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14084.3213.70
3706Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14084.099.07
3707Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14083.9610.11
3708Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14083.826.82
3709Mary CreamerSomers, NY18883.578.28
3710Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14083.3013.71
3711Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14083.295.71
3712Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10683.2515.41
3713A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3714Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10682.6212.74
3715Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.291.65
3716Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.295.29
3717Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18681.9314.41
3718Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14081.8819.26
3719Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14081.8620.40
3720Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14081.8510.80
3721Nancy PontonSomers, NY18881.8233.64
3722Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14081.794.26
3723Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18881.7724.33
3724Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3725Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14081.5424.15
3726Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18881.539.39
3727Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.421.56
3728Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3729Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18881.3614.22
3730Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18881.271.48
3731Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14081.1623.82
3732Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18881.1029.89
3733Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18881.1013.31
3734Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10680.936.52
3735Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14080.799.42
3736Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14080.6512.39
3737Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14080.4110.40
3738Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18880.303.85
3739Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.302.34
3740Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14080.3015.25
3741Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14080.2013.46
3742Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18679.9734.59
3743Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3744Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18879.923.71
3745Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14079.8516.65
3746Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3747Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18679.719.24
3748Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14079.6710.49
3749Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14079.642.97
3750Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15679.6418.08
3751Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14079.643.17
3752Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3753Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3754Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3755Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23679.3628.80
3756Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14079.319.89
3757Arlene LanderNew City, NY10679.258.83
3758Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.205.20
3759Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10679.188.26
3760Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10678.9710.38
3761Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14078.8852.72
3762Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14078.879.97
3763Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14078.716.84
3764Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.577.73
3765John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10678.5114.42
3766Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10678.5010.52
3767Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14078.4315.23
3768Pam CorenIrvington, NY18878.3922.08
3769Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3770Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.232.59
3771Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23678.188.24
3772Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14078.157.56
3773Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.0423.29
3774William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14078.0340.92
3775Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3776Leon WeisburghRye, NY18877.9243.48
3777Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14077.8124.96
3778Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3779Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3780Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11577.679.18
3781Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18877.615.20
3782Jill FederRoseland, NJ14077.5417.75
3783Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14077.5110.52
3784Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14077.3118.00
3785Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10677.2814.31
3786Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14077.263.51
3787Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14077.157.95
3788Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14077.0510.07
3789Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14076.972.32
3790Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14076.8945.94
3791Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18876.8434.73
3792Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14076.8219.72
3793Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14076.8115.19
3794Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3795Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3796Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14076.466.66
3797Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3798Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18876.3914.56
3799Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3800Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.223.63
3801Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10676.0716.54
3802Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14075.8911.96
3803Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14075.615.90
3804Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18875.583.30
3805Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3806Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14075.434.26
3807Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14075.3615.61
3808Ella RudinNew City, NY10675.2418.84
3809Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10675.2316.92
3810Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14075.2311.40
3811Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14075.0244.94
3812Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18875.002.80
3813Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14075.0025.04
3814Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14074.844.17
3815Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10674.7112.22
3816Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14074.6732.44
3817Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3818Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
3819Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14074.5511.13
3820Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14074.553.01
3821Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14074.505.65
3822Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
3823Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10674.478.61
3824Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10674.4625.80
3825David GaninHillsdale, NJ10674.3759.53
3826Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3827Susan DanowSuffern, NY10674.309.47
3828Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.1716.16
3829Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.1716.16
3830James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15674.0820.93
3831Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14074.0112.98
3832Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10674.0036.26
3833Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14074.008.67
3834Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18873.848.25
3835Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.823.61
3836Richard BowerBronxville, NY18873.7922.99
3837Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18873.7126.19
3838William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3839Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3840Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14073.531.61
3841Chris KempChatham, NJ14073.4920.01
3842Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11573.432.78
3843Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.321.88
3844Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18873.0314.90
3845Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14072.856.13
3846Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14072.737.27
3847Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10672.687.18
3848Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14072.6625.22
3849Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10672.6218.50
3850Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
3851Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3852Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3853Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.131.67
3854Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3855Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.993.46
3856Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14071.8319.86
3857Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14071.6510.81
3858George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.632.06
3859Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.32
3860Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3861Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.571.46
3862G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18671.5111.91
3863Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
3864Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14071.2917.56
3865Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18871.2215.01
3866Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14071.1524.31
3867Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14071.0714.97
3868Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
3869Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10670.836.63
3870John CorryBronxville, NY18870.812.69
3871Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10670.814.14
3872Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14070.816.35
3873Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.775.38
3874Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18670.7525.81
3875Allan RimCranbury, NJ14070.759.76
3876Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14070.604.50
3877Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14070.5351.46
3878Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18870.5130.04
3879Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14070.433.53
3880Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14070.248.61
3881Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10670.151.76
3882Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18870.1414.72
3883Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10670.0126.75
3884Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18869.824.46
3885Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY18869.671.58
3886Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3887Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
3888Ann HarperSomers, NY18869.5922.32
3889Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.391.89
3890Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14069.317.98
3891Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14069.299.51
3892Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14069.138.68
3893Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
3894Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10668.7915.08
3895Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10668.638.75
3896Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14068.614.54
3897Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14068.598.35
3898Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14068.599.46
3899Marion HarleySummit, NJ14068.583.93
3900Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3901George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
3902Susan WoldTroy, NY11568.4025.38
3903Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18868.3524.23
3904Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
3905Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
3906Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
3907Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3908Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23667.694.75
3909Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14067.537.04
3910Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18667.4917.98
3911Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14067.477.76
3912Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3913Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14067.2927.68
3914Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14067.1711.27
3915Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14067.161.87
3916Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23667.134.75
3917Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3918Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18866.986.22
3919Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
3920Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.91
3921Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14066.820.73
3922Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14066.728.65
3923Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14066.6621.83
3924Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18666.6120.34
3925Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18866.6023.98
3926Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
3927Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14066.505.51
3928Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3929William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10666.1743.79
3930Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14065.999.82
3931Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18865.9220.21
3932Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14065.702.05
3933Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14065.684.99
3934Sheila BeallHurley, NY18665.643.66
3935Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14065.603.82
3936Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18865.5424.12
3937Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18865.5419.88
3938Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14065.437.33
3939Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18865.3922.92
3940Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3941Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
3942Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14065.1112.44
3943Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14065.107.56
3944William PenningtonWappingers, NY18665.0725.46
3945Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14064.939.69
3946Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.854.08
3947Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10664.759.70
3948Linda RussinNew City, NY10664.6123.69
3949Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18864.5714.90
3950Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.561.97
3951Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.241.87
3952Harriet ValeSomers, NY18864.0814.28
3953Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18864.0537.86
3954Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10663.7111.61
3955Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14063.659.66
3956Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14063.6210.69
3957Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.552.91
3958Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11563.428.14
3959Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10663.2414.35
3960Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3961Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3962Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3963Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14063.127.44
3964David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14063.1212.50
3965Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14063.1212.50
3966William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3967Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10662.966.35
3968James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14062.953.93
3969Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10662.674.02
3970June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10662.6329.79
3971Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
3972Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14062.599.30
3973Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.536.59
3974Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10662.5221.10
3975Debbie BellNyack, NY10662.478.45
3976Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10662.469.32
3977Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18662.387.66
3978Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11562.3736.03
3979Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18862.377.53
3980Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10662.304.89
3981Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
3982Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18862.0719.29
3983Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14062.0114.07
3984Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.94
3985Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18861.9810.25
3986Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.9718.89
3987Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18861.945.48
3988Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
3989Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14061.799.52
3990Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3991Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14061.677.67
3992Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.606.73
3993Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14061.578.13
3994Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.409.23
3995Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14061.3913.06
3996Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14061.353.42
3997Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14061.3532.33
3998James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.331.82
3999Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.261.72
4000Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.250.79
4001Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10661.2112.86
4002Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23661.162.22
4003Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14060.7710.11
4004Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4005Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10660.687.00
4006Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14060.643.45
4007Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18860.5424.12
4008Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4009Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10660.2816.68
4010Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14060.2320.56
4011Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14060.1414.87
4012Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.103.16
4013Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11559.9211.25
4014Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14059.8723.16
4015Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4016Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10659.6310.02
4017Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4018Constantine RalliRye, NY18859.537.62
4019Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23659.5116.04
4020Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14059.4720.48
4021Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18859.3729.41
4022Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14059.3130.46
4023Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.3010.48
4024Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18659.2912.64
4025Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4026Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14059.2511.98
4027Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14059.159.30
4028Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18858.982.06
4029Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14058.9727.85
4030Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.953.49
4031Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14058.949.27
4032Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4033Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14058.914.89
4034Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10658.837.28
4035Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ14058.7758.10
4036Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18858.772.19
4037Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4038Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14058.705.62
4039Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10658.6941.22
4040Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4041Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14058.577.00
4042Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14058.4512.11
4043Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14058.422.20
4044Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18858.3626.64
4045Toby AshenJackson, NJ14058.325.86
4046P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4047Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14058.3117.69
4048Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14058.2924.30
4049Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14058.249.12
4050Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
4051Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.155.81
4052Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11558.101.47
4053Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14058.0625.76
4054Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4055William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4056Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10657.976.79
4057Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14057.9012.77
4058Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14057.8816.95
4059Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11557.8325.70
4060Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14057.824.37
4061Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10657.788.05
4062Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14057.7513.39
4063Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.701.33
4064Jane WolinWarren, NJ14057.633.11
4065Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4066Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.542.75
4067Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14057.5112.60
4068Karen FelsDenville, NJ14057.334.46
4069Janis OrneNew City, NY10657.258.16
4070Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23657.2235.12
4071Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18857.148.90
4072Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14057.1312.53
4073Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14057.088.71
4074Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15657.075.98
4075Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4076Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4077William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4078Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18856.855.20
4079Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4080Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4081Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14056.6334.29
4082Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4083William MurrayKingston, NY23656.550.58
4084Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14056.325.28
4085Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10656.311.85
4086Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10656.289.59
4087Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14056.278.50
4088Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4089Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14056.0312.15
4090Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18856.0023.62
4091Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4092Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4093Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14055.789.27
4094Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18855.7555.75
4095Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14055.739.72
4096Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14055.705.45
4097Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14055.635.16
4098Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14055.629.62
4099Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4100Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14055.560.79
4101Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18855.513.84
4102Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14055.499.72
4103Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.275.84
4104Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14055.025.98
4105Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14054.9911.93
4106Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14054.9416.63
4107Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18854.787.54
4108Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4109Mel TraumManchester, NJ14054.7016.83
4110Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14054.6813.63
4111Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4112Nina SimonWestfield, NJ14054.200.00
4113Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14054.157.09
4114Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18854.118.99
4115Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18854.1014.67
4116Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14054.0828.79
4117Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18853.9710.30
4118Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.941.28
4119June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10653.9311.87
4120Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14053.8925.62
4121Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4122Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4123Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4124Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14053.8213.30
4125William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4126R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4127Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4128Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4129Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11553.636.45
4130Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10653.567.13
4131Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14053.565.81
4132David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.87
4133Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14053.3827.01
4134Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4135Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14053.138.05
4136Don SummaRumson, NJ14053.066.06
4137Harriet MattarNew City, NY10653.064.09
4138Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.034.42
4139Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18852.978.79
4140Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14052.928.04
4141Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14052.816.38
4142Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14052.793.52
4143Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14052.794.67
4144Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4145Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4146Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10652.469.70
4147Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14052.2919.26
4148S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4149Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14052.2318.76
4150Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4151Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4152Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10652.0722.45
4153Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4154Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14052.0313.84
4155Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14051.9718.68
4156Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18651.9513.30
4157Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14051.882.61
4158Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10651.802.21
4159Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10651.7023.45
4160Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4161Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14051.6318.11
4162Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10651.6210.77
4163Virginia BorckRye, NY18851.534.28
4164Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4165Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4166Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10651.3625.26
4167Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14051.3113.70
4168Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4169Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4170Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10650.823.65
4171Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14050.8113.64
4172Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4173Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14050.547.40
4174Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14050.449.33
4175Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14050.408.89
4176Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14050.3735.80
4177Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14050.3713.81
4178Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18850.304.07
4179Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18850.275.17
4180Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10650.2025.26
4181Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14049.8618.09
4182Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14049.864.83
4183David MooreClinton, NJ14049.773.11
4184Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14049.624.43
4185Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14049.571.58
4186Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14049.556.93
4187Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14049.5440.48
4188Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10649.1816.81
4189Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14049.1149.11
4190Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4191Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.28
4192Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4193Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4194Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18648.7612.97
4195Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14048.733.60
4196Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23648.7310.13
4197Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14048.7016.92
4198Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4199Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4200Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10648.4615.24
4201Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14048.4210.75
4202Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18848.394.22
4203Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14048.254.69
4204David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4205Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18648.1632.09
4206Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10648.1412.53
4207Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18848.0717.31
4208Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18848.0430.00
4209Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18648.0412.97
4210Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23648.007.57
4211Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11547.9825.44
4212Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14047.883.56
4213Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14047.8719.47
4214Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14047.8719.47
4215Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.84
4216Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4217Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.5512.57
4218Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11547.479.46
4219G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4220Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18847.388.65
4221Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18847.385.59
4222Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10647.2816.10
4223Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10647.226.44
4224Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14047.207.25
4225Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14047.201.87
4226Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14047.209.96
4227Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4228Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10647.119.93
4229Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4230Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14047.0230.93
4231Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14047.022.50
4232Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.962.85
4233Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18846.7311.78
4234Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14046.6226.71
4235Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18846.5715.74
4236Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18846.5616.06
4237Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14046.559.27
4238Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14046.5211.87
4239Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18846.519.49
4240Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14046.466.45
4241Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10646.4515.70
4242Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4243Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4244Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4245Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.40
4246Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18646.1446.14
4247Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18846.1115.96
4248Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14046.107.97
4249Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14046.0315.11
4250June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.83
4251Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14045.9935.78
4252Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14045.914.20
4253Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14045.869.52
4254Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23645.8421.98
4255Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14045.799.21
4256Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23645.673.08
4257David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18845.6621.48
4258Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14045.6510.51
4259Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18845.5714.12
4260Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14045.433.65
4261Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4262Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14045.339.33
4263Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4264Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14045.266.72
4265Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14045.043.24
4266Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4267Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14044.9610.01
4268Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18644.912.44
4269Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14044.904.67
4270Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14044.8513.56
4271Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4272Cassie KernanBedford, NY18844.757.27
4273Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14044.7423.97
4274Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4275Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10644.7216.75
4276Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4277Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14044.475.76
4278Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10644.474.26
4279Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10644.464.30
4280Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4281Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4282Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18844.2618.08
4283Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10644.1920.92
4284Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14044.106.35
4285Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18844.049.46
4286Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4287June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4288Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4289John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4290Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14043.794.23
4291Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18843.7330.28
4292Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4293Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4294Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14043.6715.28
4295Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4296Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4297Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4298Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14043.4525.38
4299Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10643.444.73
4300Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4301Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4302Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14043.3013.24
4303Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.271.56
4304Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4305Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4306Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4307M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4308Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4309Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18842.798.58
4310Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10642.7522.12
4311Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10642.7318.29
4312John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14042.6431.27
4313Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11542.5614.79
4314Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14042.535.67
4315Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4316Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4317Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10642.3313.90
4318Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14042.336.88
4319Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15642.2010.12
4320Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15642.2010.12
4321Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10641.997.69
4322Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18841.8922.90
4323Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.752.80
4324Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14041.7319.09
4325Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10641.714.27
4326Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.701.52
4327Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14041.657.77
4328Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18841.6413.54
4329Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11541.5931.81
4330Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14041.5921.04
4331Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23641.5626.23
4332Roberta WollerTappan, NY10641.4411.98
4333Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10641.433.35
4334Jean YoderSummit, NJ14041.3017.34
4335Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10641.3011.61
4336Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.282.25
4337Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18841.268.78
4338Myung BondySummit, NJ14041.2515.44
4339Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14041.236.83
4340Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14041.2216.85
4341Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14041.186.28
4342Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18841.1811.47
4343Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14041.0415.90
4344Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14041.000.54
4345Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23640.9824.64
4346Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14040.968.76
4347Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14040.949.62
4348Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.872.25
4349Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4350Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11540.846.84
4351Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18840.824.62
4352Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4353Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10640.7526.62
4354Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14040.6310.72
4355Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4356Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10640.624.88
4357Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14040.5524.63
4358Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14040.441.51
4359Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10640.4422.46
4360Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14040.435.87
4361Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14040.377.89
4362Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10640.376.46
4363Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14040.368.72
4364Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14040.3212.41
4365Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14040.299.21
4366Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10640.078.61
4367Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14039.7914.23
4368Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14039.7914.23
4369Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.770.61
4370Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10639.695.54
4371Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.681.91
4372Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10639.667.69
4373Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14039.647.51
4374Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10639.6111.98
4375Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14039.615.64
4376Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4377Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14039.469.64
4378Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23639.446.55
4379Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10639.4219.42
4380Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.347.00
4381Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18839.2810.63
4382Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18839.284.38
4383Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14039.240.61
4384Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23639.207.96
4385Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14039.146.71
4386Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4387Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18639.045.80
4388Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14039.044.06
4389Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4390Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18838.8912.83
4391Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11538.7315.80
4392James RappWhite Plains, NY18838.627.12
4393Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4394David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4395Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.420.41
4396Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18838.414.34
4397Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.361.81
4398Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14038.3515.99
4399Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10638.3513.46
4400Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11538.332.10
4401Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11538.230.80
4402Daniel ValeSomers, NY18838.169.85
4403Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14038.041.23
4404Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.850.48
4405James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4406Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11537.7915.46
4407Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10637.733.26
4408Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14037.728.44
4409Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10637.7125.04
4410Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11537.711.47
4411Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4412Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14037.5813.93
4413Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11537.5322.45
4414Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18837.474.50
4415Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14037.437.77
4416Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.375.43
4417Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4418Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4419Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14037.1315.41
4420Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14037.0610.91
4421Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4422William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4423Tod LinScarsdale, NY18836.8011.63
4424Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18636.783.85
4425Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.701.59
4426Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10636.6820.10
4427Len SilvermanNew City, NY10636.608.78
4428Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.531.30
4429Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14036.523.90
4430Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.4411.89
4431Frances KnubelSomers, NY18836.4110.24
4432Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14036.397.36
4433Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18836.2612.31
4434Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10636.2420.33
4435Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4436Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23636.237.13
4437Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.219.52
4438Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14036.077.44
4439Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.041.94
4440Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.981.17
4441Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.931.59
4442Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14035.9311.27
4443Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14035.8911.33
4444A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4445Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10635.867.24
4446Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14035.804.44
4447Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10635.7911.26
4448Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4449Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4450Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.412.14
4451Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4452A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18835.3110.66
4453Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4454Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14035.2712.33
4455Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4456Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14035.263.74
4457Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14035.2522.42
4458Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4459Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18835.1829.10
4460Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4461Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14035.173.62
4462Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.126.70
4463Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14035.099.87
4464Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4465Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14034.9310.75
4466Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14034.813.69
4467Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14034.8016.90
4468R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14034.705.39
4469Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14034.6928.30
4470Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4471Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.612.14
4472Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18834.556.70
4473JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14034.483.45
4474Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14034.357.53
4475Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14034.333.11
4476Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4477Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4478Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18834.216.02
4479Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14034.1917.36
4480Linda LanskySomers, NY18834.135.91
4481Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14034.1111.05
4482Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10634.0927.19
4483Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14034.026.44
4484Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14034.0110.00
4485Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14033.988.47
4486Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14033.926.55
4487Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.901.62
4488Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11533.895.19
4489Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4490Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4491Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14033.708.45
4492Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14033.578.93
4493Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14033.562.52
4494Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4495Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18833.5313.34
4496Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18833.5214.42
4497Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18833.4912.12
4498Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14033.480.64
4499Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14033.4418.29
4500Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14033.4110.85
4501Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14033.3818.06
4502Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4503Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14033.348.12
4504Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10633.346.04
4505Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4506Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4507Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14033.2315.56
4508Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18833.234.90
4509Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14033.1312.62
4510Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14033.089.33
4511Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4512Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18832.973.10
4513Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10632.824.24
4514Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18832.791.17
4515Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4516Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14032.734.82
4517Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4518Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14032.6415.84
4519Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14032.6022.55
4520Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14032.5810.85
4521Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18832.5510.25
4522Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11532.511.41
4523Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14032.508.98
4524Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14032.474.93
4525Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.28
4526Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4527Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14032.257.52
4528Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4529Carol PressMorristown, NJ14032.247.80
4530Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14032.1715.50
4531Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.142.30
4532Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10632.117.33
4533Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4534Joan DenapoliRye, NY18831.986.33
4535Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.952.46
4536Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4537Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4538Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10631.7831.78
4539Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14031.694.99
4540Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11531.6928.91
4541Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4542Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11531.6323.92
4543Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.639.94
4544Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4545Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4546Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18831.550.65
4547Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11531.497.64
4548Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18831.367.46
4549Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14031.310.82
4550Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14031.2815.24
4551Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14031.2311.38
4552Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10631.170.61
4553Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4554Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.32
4555Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14031.077.61
4556Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18831.067.30
4557Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4558William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14031.0123.70
4559Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14030.972.45
4560Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10630.885.36
4561Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11530.8826.71
4562Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11530.8513.40
4563Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14030.845.06
4564Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.731.54
4565Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14030.7312.37
4566Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14030.661.53
4567Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11530.6315.72
4568Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4569Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14030.607.09
4570Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10630.548.88
4571Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11530.532.74
4572Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14030.482.85
4573Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18830.416.52
4574Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15630.3912.51
4575Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14030.3721.34
4576Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18830.3518.32
4577Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14030.1611.67
4578Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14030.164.15
4579Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4580Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10630.105.00
4581Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4582James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18829.9615.01
4583Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18829.861.17
4584Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.840.70
4585Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14029.837.28
4586James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14029.8121.12
4587Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18629.6316.93
4588Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4589Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18829.5612.22
4590Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18629.536.38
4591Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14029.5224.72
4592Neely BowerBronxville, NY18829.517.39
4593Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14029.508.62
4594Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14029.487.63
4595Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.471.58
4596Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14029.414.43
4597Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14029.297.06
4598Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.244.33
4599Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4600Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.020.39
4601Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4602Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18828.8710.55
4603Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10628.867.94
4604Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18828.836.65
4605Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.800.61
4606Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4607Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14028.805.81
4608Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14028.7911.07
4609Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10628.7916.77
4610Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4611Judy LilienClinton, NJ14028.7710.25
4612Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10628.717.87
4613Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18828.716.69
4614W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4615Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.581.56
4616Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4617Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4618Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14028.457.01
4619Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18828.420.72
4620Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14028.3211.96
4621Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14028.191.10
4622Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14028.196.44
4623Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10628.169.45
4624Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11528.1510.59
4625Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14028.093.17
4626Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18828.0510.42
4627William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4628Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4629Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.011.79
4630William HughesTroy, NY11527.863.34
4631Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23627.8312.30
4632Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18827.816.65
4633Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18827.7110.00
4634Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14027.641.33
4635Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14027.610.96
4636Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10627.5510.52
4637Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4638Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4639Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4640Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4641Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4642Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18827.149.54
4643Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10627.071.62
4644Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4645Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14027.0319.77
4646Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15626.893.11
4647Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14026.8619.49
4648Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.811.49
4649Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18826.819.46
4650Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14026.818.81
4651Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18626.787.74
4652Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10626.771.63
4653Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4654Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18826.721.48
4655Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11526.697.85
4656Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14026.687.16
4657Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18826.669.53
4658Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4659Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18826.6212.51
4660Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14026.571.91
4661Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4662Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4663Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18626.5312.27
4664Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14026.4219.53
4665Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15626.3012.41
4666Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4667Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4668Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4669Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4670Julia StephanPiermont, NY10626.132.73
4671Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14026.0916.90
4672Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4673Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10626.0811.35
4674John PriesingBronxville, NY18826.067.14
4675Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4676Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18825.801.48
4677Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.791.97
4678Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14025.7614.94
4679Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11525.756.68
4680Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4681Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.735.86
4682H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4683Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10625.6525.40
4684Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14025.644.08
4685Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10625.6115.76
4686John O CallahanBronxville, NY18825.606.63
4687Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10625.5219.14
4688Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14025.483.67
4689Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4690Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14025.468.16
4691David LevinPomona, NY10625.453.16
4692Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4693Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4694Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4695Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.312.58
4696Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4697Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14025.276.65
4698Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.1910.21
4699June SilvermanNew City, NY10625.194.72
4700Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4701Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10625.172.63
4702Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4703Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4704John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.085.05
4705Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23625.012.35
4706Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10624.9213.20
4707Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14024.9110.25
4708Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.9117.91
4709Mary GarberBronxville, NY18824.886.14
4710Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.850.56
4711Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14024.818.56
4712Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10624.752.37
4713John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18824.7119.25
4714Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.673.62
4715J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14024.6613.21
4716Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4717Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14024.592.77
4718Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14024.585.90
4719Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.56
4720Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14024.498.10
4721Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.483.05
4722Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4723Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14024.439.26
4724Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.434.17
4725Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4726Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14024.387.79
4727Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14024.3310.52
4728Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4729Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4730Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4731Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4732Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14024.153.20
4733Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14024.155.79
4734Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4735Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18624.094.23
4736Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.046.15
4737Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10623.9713.77
4738Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14023.9720.97
4739Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14023.802.55
4740Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18823.774.38
4741Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4742Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4743Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4744Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14023.643.10
4745John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4746Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10623.575.69
4747Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14023.412.57
4748Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.371.35
4749Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4750Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11523.224.39
4751Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14023.185.16
4752Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18823.173.96
4753James KellerSchoharie, NY11523.138.23
4754Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4755Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18823.069.30
4756Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18823.0120.49
4757Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.853.65
4758Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18622.836.33
4759Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11522.8310.08
4760Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4761Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.765.17
4762Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
4763Susan HardenSummit, NJ14022.7222.00
4764Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.56
4765Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14022.6410.56
4766Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15622.594.56
4767Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14022.563.89
4768Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.5610.16
4769Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4770Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.4710.07
4771Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.401.56
4772Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10622.393.72
4773Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4774Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14022.374.71
4775Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4776Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14022.2911.91
4777Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18822.288.58
4778Janice HymansonClark, NJ14022.251.16
4779Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14022.2412.05
4780Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14022.2412.62
4781Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18822.200.62
4782Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4783Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14022.173.76
4784Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.123.17
4785Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14022.042.50
4786Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10622.048.06
4787Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14021.995.48
4788Ruth McClureRye, NY18821.9714.34
4789Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14021.964.75
4790Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10621.954.84
4791Lauren LiuCranbury, NJ14021.9421.94
4792Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18821.9220.56
4793Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14021.8911.96
4794Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14021.873.99
4795Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4796Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14021.848.33
4797Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14021.831.02
4798Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18821.834.82
4799Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14021.824.63
4800Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18821.812.43
4801Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14021.794.15
4802Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4803David RubinTeaneck, NJ10621.668.54
4804Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23621.588.72
4805Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14021.563.50
4806Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14021.493.44
4807Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4808Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
4809Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4810Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14021.385.11
4811Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14021.3713.75
4812Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4813Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.321.88
4814Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4815Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10621.2513.56
4816Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14021.247.28
4817Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4818Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4819Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4820Richard EllisTroy, NY11521.2013.83
4821Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.203.49
4822Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14021.1616.98
4823Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.091.59
4824Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4825Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15621.064.39
4826Robert HillNutley, NJ14021.032.61
4827Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14021.0010.56
4828Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14020.9720.97
4829Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18820.964.48
4830James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4831Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14020.956.44
4832Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4833Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.942.92
4834Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18620.912.98
4835Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4836Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10620.878.72
4837Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.870.12
4838Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11520.8311.20
4839Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11520.8311.20
4840Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18820.836.70
4841Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
4842Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4843Ellen EllisTroy, NY11520.7613.01
4844Augie BardaroRye, NY18820.656.33
4845Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18820.6515.54
4846Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.640.16
4847Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.635.24
4848Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23620.626.04
4849Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14020.588.74
4850Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18820.584.60
4851Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14020.563.03
4852Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14020.486.07
4853Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11520.451.64
4854Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
4855Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14020.396.89
4856Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4857James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
4858Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14020.372.31
4859Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10620.342.22
4860Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10620.2914.88
4861George NolanJay, NY15620.2720.27
4862David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4863Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11520.2115.27
4864Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14020.204.26
4865Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14020.1810.62
4866Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.153.60
4867Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14020.156.81
4868Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10620.1219.88
4869Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4870Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14020.0414.69
4871Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4872Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
4873Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
4874Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10619.986.11
4875Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.961.93
4876Eric LouMorganville, NJ14019.9614.61
4877Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14019.945.12
4878Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14019.933.27
4879Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
4880Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18819.796.91
4881Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14019.786.62
4882Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18819.756.53
4883Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10619.739.96
4884Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4885Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14019.661.50
4886Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14019.653.02
4887Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10619.625.39
4888Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18819.625.63
4889Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4890Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4891Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11519.5113.13
4892Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
4893Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4894Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14019.4412.33
4895Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
4896Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
4897Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18819.338.00
4898Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10619.3319.33
4899Leonard SuginGhent, NY11519.3113.13
4900Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10619.2914.66
4901Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
4902Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14019.206.31
4903Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18619.1910.74
4904Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18819.1911.39
4905Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18819.1911.39
4906Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18819.179.80
4907Tony GribinOcean, NJ14019.100.00
4908Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14019.085.66
4909Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4910Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15619.075.14
4911Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
4912Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15619.036.20
4913Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14018.972.39
4914Lynn PetrinoMountainside, NJ14018.932.79
4915Barry MooreChatham, NJ14018.861.70
4916Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.785.31
4917Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10618.744.03
4918Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
4919Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14018.655.73
4920Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.652.07
4921Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10618.5910.16
4922Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.515.23
4923Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14018.492.02
4924Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10618.406.36
4925Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10618.392.32
4926Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14018.373.65
4927Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14018.192.31
4928Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14018.173.36
4929Max ClarkeTappan, NY10618.1612.21
4930Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14018.151.45
4931Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4932Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23618.146.94
4933Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
4934Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
4935Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
4936Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14018.0312.89
4937Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15618.0311.21
4938James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
4939Ann ParkerLake George, NY11517.935.02
4940Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18817.915.57
4941Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18817.8911.21
4942Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4943Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
4944Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14017.850.94
4945April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14017.843.33
4946Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4947Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.791.24
4948Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
4949Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.61
4950Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14017.767.98
4951Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.752.93
4952Deborah RauschLatham, NY11517.7010.88
4953Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14017.632.00
4954Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.632.52
4955John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4956Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4957Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10617.5315.28
4958Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
4959Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14017.442.25
4960Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18817.444.59
4961Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
4962Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14017.407.70
4963Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.380.52
4964Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4965Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.324.90
4966Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10617.285.94
4967Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10617.2717.27
4968Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14017.279.72
4969Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.250.56
4970Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4971Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.210.76
4972Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14017.1917.19
4973Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.162.47
4974Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14017.155.03
4975Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23617.146.04
4976Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
4977Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.27
4978Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18817.077.74
4979Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18817.048.36
4980Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10617.005.16
4981Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18817.000.70
4982Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4983Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.906.51
4984Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
4985David RosenblumPurchase, NY18816.8613.90
4986Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
4987Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14016.761.57
4988Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10616.763.58
4989Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14016.6916.69
4990Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14016.695.45
4991Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.682.34
4992Justin WangMorganville, NJ14016.6716.67
4993Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14016.606.42
4994Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14016.511.30
4995Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.515.08
4996Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14016.492.63
4997Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
4998Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4999Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5000Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14016.381.55
5001Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.44
5002Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18816.355.01
5003Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14016.345.68
5004Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14016.331.29
5005G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5006Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10616.194.76
5007Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5008Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18816.177.62
5009A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5010Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5011Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18816.116.37
5012Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.038.74
5013Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14016.036.07
5014Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.993.25
5015C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5016Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.881.01
5017Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18815.872.55
5018John LevyWashington, NJ14015.871.69
5019Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14015.867.54
5020B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5021Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.852.59
5022Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.822.46
5023Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18815.782.89
5024Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14015.774.82
5025Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5026Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5027Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.682.27
5028Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14015.605.22
5029Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5030Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5031Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14015.422.60
5032Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18615.422.85
5033Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5034Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14015.414.20
5035Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10615.372.42
5036Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5037Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14015.352.82
5038Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14015.3414.14
5039M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5040Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5041Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5042Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10615.153.93
5043Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5044Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5045Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5046Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.043.11
5047Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5048Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.035.26
5049Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.003.29
5050Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5051Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14014.966.79
5052Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.871.73
5053Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5054Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14014.758.74
5055Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18814.754.69
5056Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.702.78
5057Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14014.695.46
5058Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.682.92
5059Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.663.63
5060Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14014.650.76
5061Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.636.79
5062Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14014.626.00
5063Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.613.09
5064Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14014.582.71
5065Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14014.564.96
5066Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14014.533.27
5067R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5068Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5069Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5070Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.81
5071Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18614.477.99
5072Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5073Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14014.452.87
5074Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5075Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.383.56
5076Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14014.348.40
5077Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14014.346.54
5078Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5079Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14014.292.75
5080Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.273.37
5081Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.274.43
5082Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.261.14
5083Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14014.218.86
5084Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18814.173.22
5085Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10614.113.98
5086Donald SlaghtNormandy Beach, NJ14014.0813.83
5087James CarrMetuchen, NJ14014.086.58
5088Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10614.066.91
5089Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10614.054.36
5090Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18614.0510.03
5091Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18814.008.02
5092Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14013.994.95
5093Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.991.65
5094Vivian KatzNew City, NY10613.985.84
5095Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.974.31
5096Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.961.72
5097Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14013.948.66
5098Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.929.28
5099Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14013.917.55
5100Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18813.909.51
5101Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5102Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.754.12
5103Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14013.731.69
5104Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18813.708.30
5105Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10613.685.31
5106John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.686.75
5107Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.630.67
5108Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10613.627.72
5109Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14013.553.37
5110Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.501.56
5111Gail PollardSummit, NJ14013.491.90
5112Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23613.483.46
5113Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10613.478.07
5114Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23613.474.31
5115Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5116Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5117Lingling ShiParsippany, NJ14013.417.47
5118Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14013.395.35
5119Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5120Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5121Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14013.332.41
5122Albert KnightChester, NJ14013.301.72
5123Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10613.2413.24
5124Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.247.69
5125Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5126Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5127Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14013.174.98
5128Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5129Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5130William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5131Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.071.31
5132Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.0613.06
5133Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5134Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11513.032.71
5135Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.032.21
5136Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5137Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5138Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14013.010.76
5139Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10612.991.43
5140Gina FreisHarrison, NY18812.976.29
5141Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18812.9612.96
5142Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11512.9511.11
5143Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14012.9212.92
5144Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.901.87
5145Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.885.82
5146Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5147Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18812.789.43
5148Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18812.7612.76
5149Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.740.17
5150Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.702.87
5151Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18812.692.13
5152Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5153Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5154Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5155Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14012.487.34
5156Edward FranksWaterford, NY11512.482.02
5157Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5158Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5159Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.432.02
5160Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5161Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14012.3912.39
5162Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10612.357.11
5163Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14012.340.71
5164David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.301.26
5165Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14012.297.02
5166Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5167Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5168Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5169Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5170Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14012.196.51
5171Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11512.172.26
5172Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5173Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.121.59
5174Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.12
5175Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10612.095.05
5176Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18812.087.08
5177Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14012.050.35
5178Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5179Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.993.80
5180Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5181Joanna LandauPomona, NY10611.935.86
5182Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5183Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.924.09
5184Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5185Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18811.902.46
5186Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14011.8911.89
5187Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5188Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10611.875.05
5189Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5190Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18811.861.71
5191Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5192Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.852.48
5193Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14011.791.88
5194Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14011.6911.69
5195Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14011.6911.69
5196Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5197Tom EhrichAccord, NY23611.660.00
5198Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5199Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5200Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18811.608.39
5201Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18811.576.79
5202Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10611.554.57
5203Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5204Linda StraussHarrison, NY18811.535.47
5205Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5206Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14011.5011.50
5207Nancy ReesRye, NY18811.493.36
5208Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5209Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14011.453.85
5210Frances HartAlbany, NY11511.448.50
5211Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5212Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5213Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.321.88
5214Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.310.20
5215Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14011.266.16
5216Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.260.12
5217Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10611.242.54
5218Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14011.246.84
5219Kathleen WallSomers, NY18811.236.54
5220Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5221Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14011.193.68
5222Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5223Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.172.49
5224Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14011.122.40
5225Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18811.111.89
5226Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14011.100.97
5227Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14011.084.66
5228Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14011.086.47
5229Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5230Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.031.44
5231Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5232Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10611.022.24
5233Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10611.003.66
5234Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10610.995.69
5235Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11510.936.33
5236Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18810.922.63
5237Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5238Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.890.73
5239George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5240Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5241Anna Dei D'IppolitoCliffside Park, NJ10610.8410.36
5242Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5243Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.791.74
5244Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.781.55
5245Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.782.23
5246Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.767.07
5247Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5248Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11510.7310.73
5249Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.7210.72
5250Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5251Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10610.685.84
5252Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5253Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18810.6410.07
5254Sheila GudisRandolph, NJ14010.601.71
5255Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18810.558.41
5256Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5257Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5258Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14010.462.30
5259Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14010.452.33
5260Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14010.440.87
5261Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.433.64
5262Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14010.373.63
5263Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14010.362.37
5264Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5265Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5266Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18810.318.74
5267Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14010.315.41
5268Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ14010.290.74
5269L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.25
5270Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5271Lucile BrewerLatham, NY11510.261.32
5272Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14010.2310.23
5273Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18810.204.86
5274Scott YablonowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14010.197.14
5275Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10610.164.64
5276Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18810.1410.14
5277Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5278Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5279Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10610.121.05
5280Michael LandauPomona, NY10610.125.12
5281Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5282Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14010.074.08
5283Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10610.061.80
5284Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5285Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14010.031.73
5286Suzanne BrettBolton Landing, NY1569.992.38
5287Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ1409.975.56
5288Frances MillerWharton, NJ1409.952.29
5289Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.920.73
5290Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5291Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY1889.882.81
5292Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5293Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5294Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5295Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5296Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5297Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.730.39
5298Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5299Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5300Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.660.73
5301Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ1409.662.63
5302Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY1889.647.36
5303Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5304Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.549.54
5305Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ1069.542.60
5306Barry MeyersOssining, NY1889.510.00
5307Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY1889.497.87
5308Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ1409.494.28
5309Martin ButwinMontvale, NJ1069.490.79
5310Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY1159.457.45
5311Norma LembergerArmonk, NY1889.446.97
5312Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ1409.417.45
5313Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5314Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5315Susan KronickPomona, NY1069.334.82
5316Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY1889.337.77
5317Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ1409.322.59
5318Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ1409.318.31
5319Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5320Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5321Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5322Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY1889.112.66
5323Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY1889.110.93
5324Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ1409.108.26
5325Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ1069.102.04
5326Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1889.101.10
5327Barbara SantangeloRye, NY1889.104.06
5328I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5329Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.030.00
5330John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ1069.034.79
5331William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1409.021.47
5332Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5333Afsaneh FartashBronxville, NY1889.017.90
5334Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY1568.983.39
5335David UptonMadison, NJ1408.887.67
5336Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.88
5337Diane FrohlingWest Orange, NJ1408.852.13
5338Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ1068.834.85
5339Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.810.36
5340Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.791.93
5341Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ1408.772.80
5342Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.720.00
5343Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5344Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ1408.696.73
5345David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5346Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.670.00
5347Judith KochScarsdale, NY1888.662.80
5348Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.00
5349Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.650.56
5350Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1068.641.33
5351Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.630.60
5352Fred ShubertAndover, NJ1068.628.62
5353Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.00
5354Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1888.611.08
5355Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.590.29
5356Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5357Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ1408.542.17
5358Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY1568.545.35
5359Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ1408.516.35
5360Edward PolchSchenectady, NY1158.501.55
5361Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.77
5362Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ1408.485.98
5363Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.470.41
5364Risa GoldbergShort Hills, NJ1408.473.05
5365Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5366Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1408.420.22
5367Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ1408.374.29
5368Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.56
5369William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5370Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ1068.292.65
5371Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1408.273.37
5372Silvia GesingRye, NY1888.265.10
5373Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ1408.252.70
5374Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1408.230.88
5375Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.212.16
5376Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.32
5377Pat HeldSomers, NY1888.204.10
5378Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY1068.185.25
5379Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5380Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.64
5381Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ1068.135.16
5382Joan CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ1408.113.93
5383Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1068.090.67
5384Sheila MulcahyFar Hills, NJ1408.072.48
5385Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.00
5386Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.040.00
5387Ellen GendelSummit, NJ1408.024.19
5388Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA1068.014.08
5389Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ1408.016.80
5390Justin CassidyNyack, NY1068.010.70
5391Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY1867.980.00
5392Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY1887.907.90
5393Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ1067.904.06
5394Judi ArumTarrytown, NY1887.871.37
5395Neil RobinsonHolmdel, NJ1407.870.59
5396Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.850.00
5397Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1067.840.00
5398Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5399Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.805.58
5400Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5401Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1887.780.86
5402Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1407.783.04
5403Marianne BradySparta, NJ1067.750.35
5404David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1067.755.41
5405Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5406Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1157.680.00
5407Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.90
5408Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1407.673.34
5409Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5410Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1157.650.00
5411Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ1407.651.72
5412Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1407.641.63
5413Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1407.641.63
5414Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ1067.647.19
5415Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5416Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1867.630.66
5417Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5418Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1067.621.40
5419Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY2367.597.20
5420Joan LarkinVerona, NJ1407.581.32
5421Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ1407.565.92
5422Margaret RikerRumson, NJ1407.534.22
5423Laxmi WordhamLarchmont, NY1887.515.77
5424Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1887.480.60
5425Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY1157.484.34
5426Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ1067.482.31
5427Roy KnappRockaway, NJ1407.487.48
5428Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ1407.471.75
5429Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5430Dennis SmithSpringfield, NJ1407.441.48
5431Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ1407.444.96
5432Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.432.77
5433Judith MorrowWest Orange, NJ1407.412.77
5434Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ1407.382.41
5435Maurette HunterOradell, NJ1067.382.05
5436Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY1157.376.84
5437Tom GrayRutherford, NJ1067.351.21
5438Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.340.00
5439Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ1067.317.31
5440Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.280.00
5441Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY1887.264.49
5442Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1887.243.60
5443Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.220.00
5444Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2367.220.00
5445Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ1407.222.07
5446Patricia BaileyNew Rochelle, NY1887.212.43
5447Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ1407.204.59
5448Doris BlairBronxville, NY1887.181.27
5449Andrea BurwickSomerset, NJ1407.173.83
5450Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ1407.172.45
5451Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5452Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5453Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ1407.154.35
5454Jeff FassLivingston, NJ1407.134.51
5455Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ1067.121.06
5456Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.82
5457Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ1407.063.53
5458Abby AratenPurchase, NY1887.030.70
5459Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ1407.027.02
5460Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.003.42
5461Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1066.963.09
5462Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1066.951.67
5463N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5464Laura LeachRye, NY1886.914.97
5465Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5466Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1066.880.00
5467Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5468Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5469Judith FieldAirmont, NY1066.815.44
5470Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY1886.791.10
5471Barbara DaySaranac Lake, NY1566.780.00
5472Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5473Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1406.772.07
5474Anne RockmoreSomers, NY1886.744.65
5475Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ1406.746.74
5476Suzanne HutchinsWestfield, NJ1406.730.00
5477Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1066.674.93
5478Michel AratenPurchase, NY1886.660.70
5479Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5480Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ1066.635.29
5481Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5482F CarpenterCross River, NY1886.560.00
5483Robert LevittLivingston, NJ1406.554.62
5484Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5485Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5486Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.26
5487Diana GraffClifton Park, NY1156.472.71
5488Susan GugickHartsdale, NY1886.440.00
5489Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ1406.433.29
5490Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.00
5491Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ1066.425.45
5492Branko DjapicGoshen, NY2366.420.00
5493Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1066.420.70
5494Susan StollNutley, NJ1406.400.00
5495Jordan SternScarsdale, NY1886.390.00
5496Shelley MorrisonRye, NY1886.360.00
5497Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ1406.353.07
5498James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.340.00
5499Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.332.49
5500David WolffSaranac Lake, NY1566.271.37
5501Marguerite SiotaSparta, NJ1066.260.50
5502Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.250.00
5503Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5504Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1886.230.28
5505Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5506Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.181.72
5507Mary KilcoyneMadison, NJ1406.170.98
5508Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5509M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1406.170.00
5510Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ1406.146.14
5511Kurt HuWestfield, NJ1406.136.13
5512Kerren PetersenByram Township, NJ1066.110.99
5513Naseer SiddiquePoughkeepsie, NY1866.100.00
5514Stan KahnRockaway, NJ1406.100.00
5515Nathan SloanHarrison, NY1886.095.05
5516Elizabeth WolfePrinceton, NJ1406.093.94
5517Constance RothNiskayuna, NY1156.082.89
5518Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
5519Sandra KahnRockaway, NJ1406.060.45
5520Sacka DuffyRumson, NJ1406.003.74
5521Helen AtlasOrangeburg, NY1065.980.00
5522Karisa HuntAllenwood, NJ1405.923.86
5523Arthur TauberLivingston, NJ1405.910.00
5524Kathine MackieIrvington, NY1885.880.00
5525Nancy LampeSummit, NJ1405.810.00
5526Betty SwierzowskiMalta, NY1155.803.46
5527Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ1405.803.56
5528Rhoda MillerWest Orange, NJ1405.782.92
5529Gloria MizhirSpring Lake, NJ1405.753.74
5530Clare MeenanNew Vernon, NJ1405.750.00
5531Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1155.711.01
5532Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ1065.711.44
5533Graham FinlaysonBoonton, NJ1405.700.00
5534Alan LandauerWhite Plains, NY1885.673.55
5535Patricia DudesClifton Park, NY1155.655.65
5536Mart