Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 April 2018
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2018
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11532964.83488.20
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18822051.73125.83
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18816422.13169.19
4Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815747.67168.84
5Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515516.3822.06
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815405.13150.45
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514958.4987.59
8Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11514064.23208.89
9Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18814033.1559.03
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813819.4164.08
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013529.3550.88
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612311.6029.12
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611629.4577.15
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011304.078.64
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011129.3719.07
16Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18810401.67101.37
17Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14010390.74104.60
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY18810226.2954.64
19Jiang Gu (G)Mountain Lakes, NJ14010164.44287.95
20Stasha Cohen (G)West Orange, NJ10610069.6466.30
21Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889914.43106.65
22William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159863.8481.32
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069860.8260.11
24Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889802.60133.82
25Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889783.9539.04
26Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889783.7659.26
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409719.1875.76
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889537.2282.59
29Robert Heitzman JrAllendale, NJ1069473.9642.49
30Will EhlersWest Orange, NJ1409239.7620.69
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159193.9625.53
32Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1889187.5079.96
33Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1409158.2750.82
34John FoutMonticello, NY2369145.8527.63
35Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408993.46123.24
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408871.9718.00
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068793.3644.68
38Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408651.5254.14
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888593.1957.44
40Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888519.5299.86
41Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408381.7920.77
42Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408273.5760.63
43Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1158145.33113.85
44Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887851.8447.31
45Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
46Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407797.75135.74
47Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887764.62159.14
48Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887750.1764.99
49Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067684.900.00
50Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157554.7525.50
51Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
52Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1887341.89102.36
53Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1067336.52109.34
54Burrell HumphreysPompton Plains, NJ1067267.1266.26
55Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
56Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1407116.32172.17
57Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1067108.8569.28
58Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1407029.11151.48
59Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
60Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066939.4248.90
61Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406860.0038.93
62Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886791.7434.91
63Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406722.9499.80
64Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886681.50238.38
65Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
66Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886559.1273.70
67Tod ThorgersenHillsdale, NJ1066536.0213.19
68Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406509.1694.92
69Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066369.5888.65
70Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1156138.0837.91
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066137.250.00
72Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1886049.1537.48
73Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405950.7544.33
74Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065932.92108.30
75Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**5917.07287.51
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405883.5622.78
77Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885857.6576.75
78Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405852.5722.00
79Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405744.22136.95
80Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405739.5025.59
81Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065699.5498.22
82Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405567.13226.44
83Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155538.7427.24
84Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405525.7673.98
85Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405522.02103.04
86Allan RosenPeaneck, NJ1065487.095.50
87John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065471.91193.80
88Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885453.780.00
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405450.7333.17
90Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065420.6420.81
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405419.2231.36
92Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885419.2079.47
93Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405350.6816.77
94Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065347.290.00
95Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155338.2338.97
96Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405329.5515.17
97Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
98Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405315.7046.89
99Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1405314.00107.30
100Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365310.6837.37
101Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1885288.37142.06
102Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885268.7854.65
103Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1405178.5573.23
104Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405177.6435.54
105Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1065173.4565.37
106Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5106.810.00
107Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1405090.1632.88
108Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1885011.0529.32
109Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1885010.6225.26
110Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884986.90103.16
111Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154974.050.00
112Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154969.78159.03
113Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154965.1165.03
114Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884915.576.33
115Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884906.190.00
116Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404883.3238.29
117Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884878.2436.20
118Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884866.0828.42
119Joan MillensKingston, NY2364832.80326.98
120Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
121Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404821.2066.40
122Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064817.5230.92
123Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064817.0692.99
124Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064804.0770.34
125John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064803.1437.08
126Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864798.1791.19
127Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.760.00
128Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404785.8938.10
129Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154735.1375.06
130Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404714.8964.33
131Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884709.9446.60
132Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154701.4275.06
133Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
134Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
135Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884668.987.44
136David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064655.020.00
137Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564642.3741.30
138Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884607.0212.53
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364605.6166.72
140John BoyerYonkers, NY1884600.9925.31
141Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404587.7152.13
142Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884580.0551.34
143Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064568.4234.10
144Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404531.3131.03
145Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064528.5312.15
146Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404451.7637.82
147Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404442.2146.16
148Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884441.9537.58
149Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.830.00
150Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1404375.03107.35
151Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.220.00
152Joyce MenezesRidgewood, NJ1064341.00124.30
153Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154337.6128.74
154Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1404328.6669.69
155Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064327.6744.43
156Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404323.2112.26
157Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404317.855.61
158Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884317.1931.25
159Richard HykenPompano Beach, FL1404302.3837.06
160William AlexanderClermont, FL1064286.8645.82
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404275.2532.44
162Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064252.3015.80
163Rhoda PaulEnglewood, NJ1064237.3543.47
164Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1064227.8247.09
165Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884216.4212.99
166Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884211.3252.23
167Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404209.2322.94
168Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404183.1224.89
169Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884178.3438.26
170Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1404176.5242.38
171Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1064171.6789.20
172Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1154169.8131.82
173Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1404117.63157.44
174Martin SingerNew City, NY1064081.08111.82
175Robert OlsenFlemington, NJ1404043.820.00
176Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1404031.0951.97
177Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1404010.906.64
178Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863969.9153.22
179Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1403967.9832.76
180Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063965.4822.08
181Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063956.939.67
182Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403922.1952.11
183Sharon GoldmanSecaucus, NJ1063912.55170.86
184Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063903.02118.89
185Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063898.2123.07
186Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403865.4717.05
187Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153853.7912.75
188Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063839.2323.88
189Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063795.8610.67
190Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063791.167.90
191Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883788.0937.34
192Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403783.3346.14
193Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403772.087.57
194Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403770.9411.11
195Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883752.8848.92
196Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883733.4149.84
197Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883729.25101.70
198Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
199Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153693.1224.22
200Jean LudwigNew City, NY1063676.1263.62
201Eileen O'NeillWhite Plains, NY1883675.0866.95
202Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153667.2230.54
203John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863650.4823.25
204Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403596.077.03
205Yoko OhnumaHartsdale, NY1883594.571.28
206Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403593.0840.99
207David StandigBeach Haven, NJ1403589.3715.24
208Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403586.3722.64
209Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153567.685.79
210Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403559.2038.61
211June BarachAlbany, NY1153555.262.55
212Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3512.7582.94
213Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063493.0521.34
214Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403477.5940.49
215Douglas WidmanFanwood, NJ1403448.9235.10
216H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883448.31125.43
217Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403447.7018.09
218Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153435.4412.30
219Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063430.1017.77
220Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153426.5014.95
221James MetzgerNew York, NY1063425.9737.29
222K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883424.7348.73
223Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883423.2150.60
224Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403411.243.71
225Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403401.7719.18
226Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883401.2566.80
227Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883398.3665.10
228Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403395.84125.65
229Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063388.2812.60
230Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403388.265.20
231Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403386.0530.91
232Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403376.3145.99
233Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403362.4629.56
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403353.836.73
235Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403347.1233.21
236David KatzenSparta, NJ1063306.0664.28
237Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1883301.3268.96
238Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403298.9325.52
239Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883289.8640.55
240Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403285.730.00
241Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063269.1321.09
242Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883252.384.31
243Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1403243.20124.05
244Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063239.5325.44
245Ellyn PlatoYonkers, NY1883234.9943.24
246Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403233.7820.20
247Myron RimerNew City, NY1063232.9850.99
248Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403232.6963.55
249Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403225.5422.86
250David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1883213.9848.95
251Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063179.6752.53
252Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403173.5663.94
253Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
254Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063169.4831.02
255Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403168.7224.72
256John GroppNewburgh, NY1863160.6923.63
257Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063155.912.88
258Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403152.303.21
259Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063139.3015.47
260Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883136.6225.68
261Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403134.6419.72
262Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153133.540.00
263Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.410.00
264Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1883120.6687.73
265Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403113.8222.28
266Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1403081.9431.29
267Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063079.435.40
268Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1883056.0631.88
269Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1883023.4257.03
270Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1883012.8029.48
271Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1883009.560.00
272Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062998.8327.57
273Nancy WidmanFanwood, NJ1402994.4921.06
274Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402990.0335.24
275John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.00
276Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882984.4225.86
277Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
278Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062954.531.28
279Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402953.2623.83
280Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402951.9817.12
281Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882948.7025.54
282Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402933.6724.75
283Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882914.715.14
284Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402889.794.32
285Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882871.5520.81
286Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062870.0812.46
287Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062866.586.03
288Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882865.7729.04
289Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062848.8172.80
290Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.700.00
291Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062840.7957.14
292Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062839.4230.97
293Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882836.999.21
294Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.380.00
295Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882814.7942.87
296Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062804.910.00
297Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402803.282.70
298Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062796.2910.39
299Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402791.300.00
300Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882790.3213.99
301William BarnesUnion, NJ1402765.340.19
302Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882746.9281.49
303David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062739.0415.68
304Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882737.3730.20
305Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402730.106.70
306Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY2362729.2810.93
307Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402729.1039.73
308Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402724.4722.98
309Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882717.3251.27
310Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402716.6350.50
311Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062712.7657.14
312Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402706.7025.47
313Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152701.4424.33
314Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402700.3549.28
315Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152698.16103.53
316Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882696.1032.20
317Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152694.597.20
318Manoj Kanti Deb-RoyHillsborough, NJ140**2688.3137.11
319Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362687.090.85
320Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882682.6010.68
321Judith FineWayne, NJ1062677.1920.81
322Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
323Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402649.11130.14
324Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402646.6257.47
325Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402630.2350.40
326Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152629.6311.68
327Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402623.6229.85
328Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882617.0012.81
329Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402610.798.74
330Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402610.5871.14
331Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402606.3420.03
332Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402604.126.05
333Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402598.8315.40
334Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062590.7829.60
335Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402590.0817.37
336Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
337Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062582.0222.83
338Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152571.710.00
339Bernice FruchtSomerset, NJ1402561.1121.01
340Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062552.8561.96
341Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.490.00
342Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062549.552.76
343Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862547.8885.34
344Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062541.6223.78
345Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402540.3029.62
346Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882539.4532.52
347Peter WickCohoes, NY1152539.1527.29
348Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152537.5021.80
349Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402537.2816.75
350Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062536.0775.50
351Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882531.7941.01
352Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062526.2336.39
353Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882520.8941.57
354Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882518.8335.33
355Robert KingJackson, NJ1402516.9119.18
356Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062511.1111.34
357Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882508.0233.08
358Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882506.6328.65
359Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402506.626.06
360Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882498.3672.38
361Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062479.3325.40
362John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
363Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062471.607.17
364Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
365Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062467.0740.65
366Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402463.108.70
367Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402454.502.76
368R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062452.817.77
369Bob WangParlin, NJ1402449.963.05
370Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882443.5850.20
371Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152441.8228.37
372Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
373Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152425.510.64
374Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882416.5032.20
375Tiger Lili WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062413.9329.57
376John WassKinnelon, NJ1062407.3427.86
377Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152399.9845.13
378Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402399.781.20
379Russ PomeroyHopewell, NJ1402395.2046.93
380M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402394.6429.18
381George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402383.6437.26
382Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
383Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062379.358.55
384Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402371.0017.41
385Tory KaneRye, NY1882364.4670.23
386Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882356.060.00
387Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
388Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882341.4533.15
389Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062340.0518.88
390Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402336.9012.99
391Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152330.4420.14
392Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**2328.88134.01
393Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402328.7723.91
394Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062324.5336.33
395Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152314.0544.48
396Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402313.920.00
397Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402312.9422.46
398Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402305.2118.03
399Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402295.767.86
400Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062294.0851.44
401Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882293.1321.91
402Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882288.939.85
403Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562280.175.72
404Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062279.2116.40
405Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062277.6616.97
406Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062273.0419.66
407David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402267.1213.75
408Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1152266.64115.26
409Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062265.918.29
410Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862264.4023.20
411Mel FruchtSomerset, NJ1402263.7214.68
412Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
413Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562254.439.58
414Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882253.1925.92
415Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152249.4810.07
416Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062239.476.42
417Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402218.2627.24
418Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882210.5718.51
419Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402195.7319.43
420Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882194.9522.88
421Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862192.847.40
422Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152190.467.88
423Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062185.9739.74
424Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
425Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402177.344.23
426Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882174.6427.37
427Alan PowellLivingston, NJ1402168.958.70
428James GrayTinton Falls, NJ1402164.305.95
429Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152157.4618.36
430Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882156.4436.22
431Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882155.5320.33
432Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152151.8915.59
433Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
434William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882144.929.64
435Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402143.2613.03
436Frederick CohenCloster, NJ1062142.350.00
437Richard LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402136.8211.87
438Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1402130.2983.32
439Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402129.6324.55
440Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882128.9716.06
441Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062123.359.13
442Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882120.7147.60
443Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1402114.2175.19
444Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152113.359.79
445Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402113.020.00
446Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062110.536.06
447Lillian SchaubePark Ridge, NJ1062107.000.00
448Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862099.2313.25
449Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062097.8917.60
450Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402097.071.64
451Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402091.239.91
452Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882089.829.47
453Randi AdelmanTeaneck, NJ1062088.2049.35
454William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862088.0828.44
455Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
456James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1062054.2594.41
457Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
458Lynn ZimmerGreenwich, CT1882036.8337.10
459Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1062032.63286.27
460Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1882030.621.67
461Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1562029.4331.89
462Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1062021.6022.87
463Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1402021.1516.27
464Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1882020.4020.06
465Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1402019.8412.50
466Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1062019.145.19
467Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1882018.6423.58
468Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1882015.2426.76
469Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1402009.6711.40
470Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1402008.2411.76
471Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1882003.9325.64
472Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1882002.3224.52
473Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401996.1913.06
474Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881994.1323.72
475Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881991.2435.56
476Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401990.1629.38
477Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151988.562.99
478Robert OrneNew City, NY1061971.5126.35
479George WeberHamburg, NJ1061970.6039.74
480Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401964.258.89
481Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061952.8225.39
482Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881949.719.85
483Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061949.4832.23
484M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
485Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151945.8020.12
486Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401942.4010.51
487Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
488George KramerClifton, NJ1061940.5015.90
489Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401934.7882.48
490Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401933.2736.05
491Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881923.5230.01
492Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401922.0185.30
493Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401918.2853.83
494Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401917.790.00
495Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151916.727.48
496Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
497Belle KleinTinton Falls, NJ1401897.160.00
498Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861891.007.57
499Linda FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881889.2930.83
500Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401889.230.00
501Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881886.1810.61
502Paul CutrofelloMount Vernon, NY1881880.620.00
503Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151879.950.60
504Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061879.9365.35
505Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401879.3813.74
506Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401877.7461.90
507E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1871.2315.32
508Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401865.0426.01
509Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061851.6052.73
510Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401845.9252.16
511Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
512Abraham StenbergRye, NY1881842.1043.15
513Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401840.0216.15
514Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881838.2773.11
515Carol BratenLivingston, NJ1401838.130.00
516David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061835.7027.32
517Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151833.3913.93
518Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861833.0110.74
519Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401823.4764.91
520Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061822.9117.59
521John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401821.0218.28
522Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361820.2910.01
523Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401820.2832.50
524Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861817.005.38
525Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
526John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061815.7445.85
527Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861810.5319.99
528Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881808.700.00
529Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401807.4969.60
530Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1803.370.00
531Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401802.4619.59
532Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151802.297.83
533Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881798.2530.73
534Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881797.294.39
535Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061793.8912.45
536Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881793.1613.93
537Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061787.7315.58
538Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401785.970.71
539Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401782.4255.72
540Frances PlattSomers, NY1881782.3716.65
541Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881780.7715.72
542Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061775.026.89
543Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881771.9724.39
544Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061769.6663.57
545Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401769.270.00
546Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361766.8994.47
547Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881766.4611.05
548Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ1401762.31122.58
549Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401761.336.99
550Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1761.196.06
551Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401750.147.72
552Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401742.6216.57
553Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
554D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881737.9613.89
555Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401737.008.35
556Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881735.446.75
557James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.00
558John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061731.6264.57
559Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881730.1618.59
560Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881729.897.43
561Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401727.9150.52
562Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061721.310.00
563Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401720.6210.44
564Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401715.030.00
565Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151713.3127.76
566Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1712.1837.84
567Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401711.1027.52
568Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061709.8010.39
569Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151700.314.26
570Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061694.919.39
571Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061692.236.02
572Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
573Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061691.7112.73
574Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061687.3340.20
575Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881685.447.10
576Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401684.6911.17
577David EatonLivingston, NJ1401683.5711.17
578Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401682.3216.12
579Eva RubachTenafly, NJ1061682.1649.15
580Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151681.8911.94
581Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881676.753.05
582Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061676.1527.94
583Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881673.8712.71
584Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401671.094.84
585Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881670.6014.40
586Dianne HirschPalm Bch Gdns, FL1401668.3017.16
587Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561666.3812.41
588Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061661.148.26
589Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061659.7318.75
590Gail CannoldRye, NY1881658.4441.43
591Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401658.3722.33
592Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881653.097.82
593William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1652.2615.04
594Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881648.1810.77
595Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861648.0210.92
596Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881641.5213.34
597Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151640.364.41
598Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061638.6748.82
599Joel GorenBedford, NY1881638.2030.30
600Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881635.423.42
601William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061633.0614.03
602Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061631.7816.98
603Neil GordonNew City, NY1061630.2023.17
604Cyndi MorrisseyRidgewood, NJ1061629.358.04
605Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881629.320.00
606Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061628.0127.94
607Daniel SilverRye, NY1881627.7712.54
608Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
609Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401623.915.06
610Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151623.5912.10
611Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401621.2646.65
612Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061616.832.68
613Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401614.465.06
614Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401611.9916.81
615Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861610.948.91
616Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
617Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881606.716.03
618Diane KatzTinton Falls, NJ1401606.487.04
619Jerome CrampSalisbury, CT1861605.4713.07
620Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881602.1622.33
621Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881601.8539.71
622Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401600.5020.58
623Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881598.9817.58
624James LehrerPurchase, NY1881598.1726.32
625Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881597.6343.80
626Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
627Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061597.1429.63
628George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401596.3439.03
629Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151594.9511.97
630Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
631Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881594.1111.27
632Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061590.5329.56
633Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401587.5035.38
634Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061582.935.40
635George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561582.670.42
636Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
637Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061581.313.42
638Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061581.129.09
639Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151580.6217.81
640Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401580.4021.62
641Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1579.4216.50
642Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1575.1617.96
643Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061572.7914.14
644Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401568.4331.86
645Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061567.320.75
646Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861566.7110.13
647Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881564.9320.84
648Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401561.524.12
649Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061560.7316.80
650Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881559.4611.71
651David CoxRandolph, NJ1401555.5639.10
652William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
653James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881554.778.51
654Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
655Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881553.9230.11
656Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401552.9149.62
657Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361550.990.00
658Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401550.376.11
659Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401548.1416.12
660Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401547.427.02
661Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361543.207.25
662Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
663Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361539.3112.96
664Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401535.2525.00
665Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861534.7926.14
666Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561534.301.82
667Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401530.6725.07
668Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881529.4320.56
669Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401526.113.64
670Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881525.0622.29
671Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861524.5527.28
672Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061524.440.00
673Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881524.2734.76
674Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
675William GolushDenville, NJ1401520.9329.51
676Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401520.5112.84
677Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061509.5017.48
678Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401508.7913.29
679Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1508.040.00
680Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881503.9325.27
681Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401502.2767.04
682Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401501.953.27
683Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881500.4264.00
684Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881498.590.00
685Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401497.2513.95
686Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401487.970.67
687Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401481.636.45
688Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1480.178.33
689Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881476.5231.41
690Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401476.5127.42
691Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
692Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401475.1511.74
693Neal RechtmanBriarcliff, NY1881474.828.95
694Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151471.060.00
695James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401466.870.32
696Sonia BibiLong Branch, NJ1401464.153.54
697Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061462.1322.54
698Dan PetersNew City, NY1061457.8132.84
699Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401455.2925.06
700Charles SlaterYorktown Height, NY1881453.8740.45
701Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151452.3212.23
702Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
703Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401445.2714.50
704Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401444.4415.57
705Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151444.2620.78
706Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401443.9934.87
707Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061438.268.07
708Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401436.340.28
709Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061436.200.00
710Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881433.5236.65
711Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
712Joseph DibenedettoHartsdale, NY1881429.9250.57
713Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
714Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401429.1626.85
715Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861428.660.94
716Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881428.474.56
717Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401427.6622.45
718Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151424.9519.86
719David HuberTarrytown, NY1881424.130.44
720Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
721William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881418.8624.33
722Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151418.223.77
723Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
724Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401411.2711.74
725Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881407.138.98
726Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151405.1817.38
727Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151405.120.00
728Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401401.3013.51
729Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401400.0817.28
730Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881399.4916.23
731Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
732Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401398.5513.71
733Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401393.2249.25
734Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061393.1548.57
735Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401390.2123.25
736Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061389.3183.60
737James MichaelisNyack, NY1061386.747.00
738Susan BraunWest Orange, NJ1401386.394.77
739Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881382.7713.43
740Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
741Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881381.1334.46
742Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151377.3731.16
743Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061376.806.15
744Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401376.400.00
745Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401368.4830.14
746Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401363.9310.04
747Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
748Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1360.449.19
749Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151360.3861.55
750Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ1401356.1950.13
751June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401355.428.75
752Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401350.7036.37
753Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881344.0439.44
754Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401340.4524.04
755George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401340.2211.65
756Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401339.530.00
757Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881339.5112.99
758Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061335.5713.06
759Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061333.7818.01
760Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401330.8716.24
761George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061330.1722.58
762Sidney FriedenbergTinton Falls, NJ1401328.4910.79
763Robert HershDenville, NJ1401327.904.57
764Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401327.4446.37
765Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061326.6515.16
766Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881326.1616.81
767Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881324.7717.19
768Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401324.2751.02
769Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401323.4015.28
770Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881321.3521.70
771Robert PorterNorthvale, NJ1061319.952.74
772Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
773Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061319.0511.37
774Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151318.765.69
775Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401318.5318.39
776David CooperOssining, NY1881318.2710.36
777Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881317.0411.84
778Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361316.959.17
779Dana RossiWestport, CT1881316.5421.27
780Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061316.3911.73
781Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151312.2231.19
782Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881312.1814.60
783Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
784Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881307.260.00
785Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
786Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401304.5310.52
787Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061303.3623.56
788Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061303.364.84
789Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401302.7712.78
790Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881298.4620.63
791Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061297.3211.90
792Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401297.2116.71
793Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1295.8410.10
794Nina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061295.5815.31
795Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401294.9119.32
796Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061293.9816.50
797Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881292.5011.56
798Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361290.158.03
799Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
800L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881286.070.00
801Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401283.9917.11
802Ann ReesDelmar, NY1151277.960.00
803Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
804Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401273.7628.00
805Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881270.971.31
806Susan KatzStamford, CT1881267.116.83
807Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401266.4317.42
808Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401265.3114.36
809Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881264.411.63
810Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401260.1338.87
811Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401259.608.66
812Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881257.7911.69
813Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881257.339.10
814Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561256.680.36
815Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861256.394.99
816Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401255.1935.72
817Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1254.878.38
818Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
819David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401253.695.80
820Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361252.5836.46
821Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361252.072.37
822Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151251.541.92
823Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881248.5238.06
824Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881248.3218.65
825Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401248.3011.58
826Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881247.117.04
827Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401246.2312.77
828Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061246.000.00
829Jian WangHopatcong, NJ1061245.627.35
830Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061245.2614.34
831Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401243.023.22
832James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401241.8012.40
833Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061241.630.57
834Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061239.801.21
835Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401239.570.00
836Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151239.470.32
837Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881238.928.99
838Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061235.9454.52
839Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061234.9620.29
840Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
841Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
842Bruce HumphreysClifton, NJ1061232.8426.89
843Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861230.7839.33
844Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881225.3348.25
845Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1561223.9846.38
846Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401219.7843.66
847Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881219.508.99
848Elinore CohenMarlboro, NJ1401219.360.52
849Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061217.048.93
850Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881216.984.53
851Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151215.975.03
852Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1215.926.18
853Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1211.133.89
854Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1207.6223.00
855George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561206.260.35
856Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1206.180.44
857Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401204.755.51
858Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401201.8724.13
859Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881200.8215.56
860Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401198.728.64
861Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401198.2719.68
862Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881196.7011.45
863Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401190.522.10
864Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061190.3136.32
865Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401190.3132.15
866Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.770.00
867Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881189.1510.34
868Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
869Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.510.00
870Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
871Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401180.1537.79
872Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
873Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061174.8021.40
874Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061174.0342.00
875Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861171.573.95
876Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361170.6817.30
877Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401170.317.41
878Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881169.1615.42
879Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401168.820.73
880Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1167.503.00
881Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401167.368.33
882Sue HodgeOakland, NJ1061167.2729.39
883Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
884Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401165.1618.92
885Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401164.9940.38
886Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401164.8920.89
887Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401164.0215.96
888Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061161.9629.34
889Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401161.0918.37
890William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881159.122.63
891Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881156.709.13
892Susan VockArmonk, NY1881155.493.31
893Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401155.171.22
894Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
895BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401153.4713.57
896John HodgeOakland, NJ1061153.3129.39
897Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061152.596.78
898Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401151.199.36
899Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401150.653.53
900Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401150.6422.97
901Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401149.570.00
902William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881148.712.66
903Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
904Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401146.2411.25
905Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861144.7624.32
906Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401144.3419.61
907Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401142.130.00
908Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401141.810.00
909Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861139.738.67
910Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401139.4338.76
911Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881139.3810.04
912Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401134.3039.09
913Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061133.3213.60
914Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
915Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1130.177.80
916Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ1061128.8530.74
917Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401128.194.90
918Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061127.886.09
919Susan AtteridgeMorristown, NJ1401127.0930.84
920Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY1881126.6858.16
921Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401126.3814.33
922Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401126.333.73
923Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401125.7515.55
924Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401124.9152.66
925Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881124.347.85
926Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881121.8212.08
927Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881119.739.10
928John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061118.4215.85
929Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881117.7812.62
930Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861117.770.52
931Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881112.961.31
932Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151112.938.01
933Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401111.9614.83
934Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151110.720.00
935George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ1401110.7236.04
936Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1108.2916.73
937Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881106.811.04
938Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401105.119.69
939Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1103.183.55
940Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881102.247.37
941Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401101.3415.47
942Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151099.9713.53
943Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
944Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ1401099.0179.32
945Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401097.6019.89
946Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151095.5210.42
947Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401095.0826.27
948Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401094.207.80
949Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881093.284.78
950Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401092.7315.44
951Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ1401092.1710.67
952Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
953Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
954Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151089.7912.25
955Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061088.3822.44
956Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361087.3426.62
957Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881086.720.00
958Alvan LewisSomers, NY1881085.8122.64
959Byron NimocksRye, NY1881085.6122.72
960Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401085.410.73
961Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151085.238.75
962Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861076.9810.56
963Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
964George BirisJersey City, NJ1401075.210.00
965Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401073.7117.25
966Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061072.750.00
967Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401071.361.37
968Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881071.354.30
969Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ1401070.7745.28
970David ArmbrusterRandolph, NJ1401069.5214.79
971Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401069.0010.16
972Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401067.635.80
973Richard CollinsLakeville, CT1861065.5128.16
974Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881065.029.52
975Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401064.380.24
976Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1061061.0614.75
977Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ1061058.3513.98
978Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
979Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401057.3618.23
980Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY1881056.2613.26
981Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861055.088.34
982Judith LapollaSomers, NY1881054.3423.06
983Merle LewisSomers, NY1881053.1016.31
984Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY1861052.8926.02
985Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401050.8415.97
986Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401049.942.58
987Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1049.865.42
988Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.00
989Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY1881047.8111.67
990Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401047.444.22
991Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.810.00
992Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
993Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401045.022.50
994Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ1401044.8315.29
995Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061043.722.58
996Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY1861043.3021.51
997Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881041.582.82
998Diane MartiniMilton, NY1861040.9615.00
999Marcia GoldfingerWhite Plains, NY1881040.5639.22
1000Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401040.3922.69
1001Robert FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881039.4315.96
1002Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881038.716.87
1003Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ1061036.338.69
1004Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ1061035.9510.56
1005Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151034.870.27
1006Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401034.651.06
1007Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151032.980.00
1008Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.800.00
1009Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401030.613.55
1010Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1011Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**1029.483.69
1012Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881027.691.31
1013Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ1401025.8819.14
1014Daniel KimFreehold, NJ1401025.041.00
1015Malcolm AustinOssining, NY1881024.1115.80
1016Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861023.876.96
1017Dave GrayHyde Park, NY1861023.5839.94
1018Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1022.840.00
1019Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061021.595.93
1020William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861020.954.43
1021Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY1861020.2419.72
1022June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1023Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ1401015.5610.55
1024Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY1881015.5110.84
1025Endel PoolWhiting, NJ1401014.6310.49
1026Joan SaltzPurchase, NY1881014.168.48
1027Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY1881014.124.56
1028Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ1401013.1712.56
1029Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY1881012.1834.82
1030Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**1011.7312.05
1031Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ1401010.594.49
1032Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1033Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401009.7218.37
1034Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY1881009.412.14
1035Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.980.00
1036Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY1861008.360.00
1037Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**1008.207.09
1038Judy LevyNew City, NY1061006.5640.26
1039Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1040John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY1861006.1915.35
1041Doris WeiserKatonah, NY1881005.773.22
1042Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**1005.670.00
1043William SigwardPelham, NY1881002.9340.93
1044Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ1401002.795.43
1045Foster OsborneSummit, NJ1401002.5593.00
1046Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY1881002.3813.10
1047Anita LindEdgewater, NJ1061001.060.00
1048Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188999.7214.40
1049Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1050Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1051Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140995.4146.57
1052Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140994.4813.75
1053John MontiWalden, NY186994.247.27
1054Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**994.1510.55
1055Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186993.7115.13
1056Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188992.018.40
1057Frank O'LearEdinburg, NY115988.635.83
1058Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188986.9828.45
1059Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140986.495.58
1060Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140986.1612.85
1061Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186984.6410.34
1062Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188983.5713.46
1063Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1064Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106980.5613.38
1065Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140979.8811.39
1066Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188979.8212.03
1067Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115979.519.05
1068Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**978.962.78
1069Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186978.0827.22
1070Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188977.6313.21
1071Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**977.5412.05
1072Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ106977.0928.36
1073Carolyn PostWalden, NY236976.730.00
1074Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115971.632.02
1075John ForbesRamsey, NJ106971.0711.59
1076Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186970.8630.04
1077Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.970.00
1078David LissRandolph, NJ140969.770.00
1079Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115966.823.39
1080Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188966.187.82
1081Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140965.1111.44
1082Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106964.9713.89
1083William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140963.016.03
1084Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156959.434.15
1085Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188959.078.19
1086Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106958.7415.63
1087Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186955.196.56
1088James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1089Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140953.175.44
1090Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140951.3810.90
1091Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**948.231.75
1092Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106946.8417.87
1093Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188945.250.00
1094Neil BeckBronxville, NY188942.7126.09
1095Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106942.2825.10
1096Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115941.6445.11
1097Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115938.9021.58
1098Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140938.069.33
1099Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186937.746.01
1100Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**934.420.00
1101Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140932.3212.62
1102Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140931.938.28
1103Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115931.408.44
1104Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115930.0217.38
1105Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**929.876.67
1106Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188929.691.50
1107Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106929.4113.57
1108Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188929.130.00
1109Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106927.546.78
1110Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**927.0717.50
1111Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1112Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140926.683.07
1113Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140925.741.20
1114Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106921.872.74
1115Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140921.770.00
1116Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188920.1227.56
1117Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**919.601.21
1118Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**917.637.66
1119Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186917.270.00
1120Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1121Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140916.4310.81
1122Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**915.6019.44
1123Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106915.364.27
1124Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106915.301.90
1125Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188914.228.15
1126Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236913.8014.36
1127Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106913.6338.22
1128Chaim KozlovskyTeaneck, NJ106912.395.00
1129Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188912.3017.15
1130Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188910.558.43
1131Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140906.292.26
1132Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106903.586.45
1133Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140901.8916.72
1134Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**900.7811.27
1135Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115899.336.65
1136Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140898.6540.97
1137Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106895.290.00
1138Susan FisherHarrison, NY188895.0611.51
1139Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**894.0111.30
1140Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140892.092.08
1141Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115890.3824.78
1142Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188888.4833.22
1143Glady BrooksQueensbury, NY115887.735.29
1144Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188887.6616.71
1145Irene GrobanWhite Plains, NY188885.9416.44
1146Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140884.892.95
1147Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140884.714.22
1148Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140884.13170.72
1149Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106882.4320.76
1150Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106882.124.15
1151Joann KreyMahwah, NJ106881.6315.96
1152John McDonaldCohoes, NY115881.236.65
1153Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140878.480.00
1154Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188877.256.66
1155Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140875.5313.06
1156Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140874.379.08
1157Carole KligermanBronx, NY188874.232.84
1158Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**872.793.55
1159Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**872.0247.59
1160Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140869.464.51
1161Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188868.7010.42
1162Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**868.096.95
1163Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188867.5319.27
1164Michael LoBedminster, NJ140864.8837.41
1165John GroszWhite Plains, NY188864.0416.07
1166Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188862.416.03
1167Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106861.7111.70
1168Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115861.4819.25
1169Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1170Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188860.7417.72
1171Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188860.4510.95
1172Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1173Daniel WulffMenands, NY115859.385.69
1174Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.700.00
1175John LoeberGlenville, NY115857.3412.53
1176Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1177Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188854.6049.85
1178Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140853.525.55
1179Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1180Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106852.7810.83
1181Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188851.6611.10
1182Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140850.840.00
1183Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1184Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140849.448.84
1185Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**846.2113.17
1186Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188845.537.70
1187Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106845.0324.16
1188Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140843.7320.82
1189Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188843.491.76
1190Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1191Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140843.180.46
1192Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**841.6326.09
1193Rita KirschnerWoodcliff Lake, NJ106841.140.00
1194Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140840.435.59
1195Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140839.518.17
1196Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140839.226.94
1197Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140838.9024.20
1198Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**838.1516.23
1199Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140838.0610.46
1200Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140838.000.38
1201Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186837.7214.48
1202Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140836.981.72
1203Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106836.5726.15
1204Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106834.843.54
1205Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188834.462.49
1206Judy KonradStamford, CT188**834.263.24
1207Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140834.2018.10
1208Eleanor StenbergRye, NY188833.443.22
1209Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106832.4910.01
1210Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106831.6552.47
1211Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140828.680.67
1212Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140827.278.15
1213Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115826.302.21
1214Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106824.137.50
1215Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106823.1614.88
1216James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140823.050.00
1217James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140822.659.63
1218Terry BentleyLake George, NY115822.0410.69
1219John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106821.3513.92
1220Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**821.2922.14
1221Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106820.990.00
1222David BuchynGansevoort, NY115819.153.42
1223Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**818.104.24
1224Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188817.1619.16
1225Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140816.859.34
1226J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140816.778.09
1227Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140816.1521.16
1228Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188815.5619.16
1229Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188814.0312.47
1230Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**813.1710.01
1231Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188813.0133.38
1232Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188812.3436.10
1233Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140810.510.00
1234Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188808.518.83
1235Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140808.4818.10
1236Karen HainesSummit, NJ140808.4816.31
1237Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140807.115.85
1238Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140806.323.15
1239Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**805.275.95
1240Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1241Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140804.6223.96
1242Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106803.958.18
1243Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156801.782.34
1244Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140801.6755.91
1245Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115800.735.74
1246Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106799.859.70
1247Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188799.3113.33
1248Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140797.632.20
1249Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140797.025.76
1250Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188796.0111.83
1251Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188794.305.51
1252Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**793.152.09
1253Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140793.129.87
1254H OakesSaugerties, NY186792.149.96
1255Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**790.395.26
1256Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188789.772.65
1257Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106789.0413.29
1258Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1259Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.450.00
1260John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**786.7523.24
1261Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140786.3413.11
1262Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140785.462.42
1263Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188785.2612.44
1264Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106784.780.00
1265Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**783.707.49
1266Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140781.9216.63
1267Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.00
1268P DavisDenville, NJ140**776.344.25
1269James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**774.6111.81
1270Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140773.443.71
1271Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106773.321.01
1272Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140772.9935.98
1273Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115771.4927.19
1274Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1275Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**769.3318.60
1276Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140768.759.34
1277Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140768.559.00
1278Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1279Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140767.175.83
1280Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**766.9221.73
1281Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188766.060.00
1282Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188765.829.37
1283Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140765.390.94
1284Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1285Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140765.1022.81
1286Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186763.9318.50
1287Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186763.7716.57
1288Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188763.494.06
1289Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188762.7311.00
1290Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115762.109.30
1291Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106762.106.83
1292Martha SchuckChester, NY236**761.7911.53
1293Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140761.6525.24
1294Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115761.445.05
1295Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140759.3758.72
1296Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140759.2045.10
1297Alan MargolinPalm Beach Grdn, FL188758.4037.51
1298Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115757.9610.59
1299Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1300Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.870.39
1301Robert HirschWest Milford, NJ106756.600.00
1302Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188755.8244.87
1303Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106754.548.10
1304Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188753.3311.60
1305Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140752.4725.92
1306Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140752.200.00
1307Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140751.837.92
1308Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140750.090.00
1309Randi MargolinPalm Beach Grdn, FL188749.6124.13
1310Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115747.4110.54
1311Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**746.935.22
1312Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140746.199.56
1313Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140745.6930.86
1314Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140745.6827.15
1315Marie SugarSomers, NY188745.6214.63
1316James BeardClifton Park, NY115745.4210.72
1317Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**744.390.00
1318Judith CohenWest End, NJ140744.296.14
1319Betty RubinoSomers, NY188743.943.62
1320Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140743.874.37
1321Miles EttmanEast Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1322Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140741.7526.75
1323Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140741.0146.09
1324Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**740.264.40
1325Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106739.354.29
1326Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140735.657.02
1327Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1328Susan GroszWhite Plains, NY188734.1417.62
1329John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**733.9741.82
1330Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1331Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186733.581.75
1332Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140731.5111.18
1333David SternSuffern, NY106731.443.54
1334Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186730.624.70
1335Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115728.8212.68
1336Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106728.3510.93
1337Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106727.878.57
1338Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1339David WrightLakeville, CT186725.0817.50
1340Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106724.804.66
1341Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106724.2727.84
1342Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106722.9313.50
1343Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188722.182.58
1344Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1345Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**720.665.96
1346Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186719.200.00
1347Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106718.938.02
1348Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115717.1810.88
1349Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106716.905.74
1350Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188716.3811.46
1351Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106716.1021.73
1352Robert SudaHurley, NY186**713.5811.96
1353Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106712.740.24
1354Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**712.6137.98
1355Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140711.320.36
1356Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**711.2511.60
1357Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140710.413.93
1358Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106710.1010.97
1359Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140710.080.00
1360Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140709.7113.55
1361Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**709.3416.78
1362Roy SamittWayside, NJ140709.263.69
1363Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186708.191.85
1364J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140707.7411.09
1365Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106707.4316.12
1366Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140707.045.78
1367Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188706.993.15
1368George KramerSomerset, NJ140**704.632.57
1369Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140704.024.12
1370Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**703.2666.46
1371Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**703.0522.67
1372Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1373Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140700.8818.47
1374William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**700.744.88
1375Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140699.785.39
1376Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115697.120.35
1377George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1378Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**694.375.72
1379Norma LornHartsdale, NY188693.790.00
1380Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**693.731.57
1381Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**690.4422.10
1382Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156690.3628.04
1383Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188689.8920.02
1384Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140689.250.00
1385Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140689.116.07
1386Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188688.914.75
1387Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**688.453.24
1388Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140688.117.36
1389Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140687.5630.30
1390Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186687.140.00
1391Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140687.0521.79
1392Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140686.887.26
1393Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140685.834.57
1394Don JacobsonSomers, NY188685.803.59
1395Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**685.468.24
1396Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1397Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186685.051.64
1398Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1399Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.00
1400Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115682.2527.35
1401Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140682.130.00
1402Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**681.090.84
1403Martin AdelmanTeaneck, NJ106680.926.05
1404Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188680.153.59
1405Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140680.0236.03
1406Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140678.9318.94
1407Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186678.890.59
1408Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**678.631.63
1409Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140676.1911.90
1410Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140675.9719.12
1411Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140675.3724.96
1412Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140674.950.00
1413Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**674.238.33
1414Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188673.840.00
1415Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1416Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**671.9518.50
1417Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106668.625.83
1418Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140668.5226.70
1419Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188667.0021.53
1420Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140666.770.00
1421Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156666.775.17
1422Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1423Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**664.731.97
1424Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188664.641.13
1425Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188664.321.83
1426Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140664.225.16
1427Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140663.498.69
1428Sally GoitBrewster, NY188663.310.00
1429Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106663.248.40
1430Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106663.146.32
1431Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140662.377.04
1432Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140660.4517.73
1433Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**660.400.00
1434Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**660.2627.81
1435Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106659.0817.83
1436David MayerWayside, NJ140**659.0317.71
1437Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.820.00
1438Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140657.0017.89
1439Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1440Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**656.190.00
1441Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**655.929.01
1442Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**655.824.39
1443Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188655.6422.80
1444Claire KohSomers, NY188655.390.00
1445Eva KingSuffern, NY106**655.384.91
1446Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**655.249.47
1447Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**654.8928.21
1448Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106654.430.00
1449Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140654.0826.17
1450Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186653.992.63
1451Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106653.810.00
1452Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**652.834.50
1453Bill ThomasUnion, NJ140**652.710.00
1454Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**652.550.00
1455Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188651.420.36
1456Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106650.955.34
1457Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1458Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1459Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188649.557.55
1460Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1461Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106648.648.57
1462Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188648.394.72
1463Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.320.00
1464Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188648.114.91
1465Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106647.4413.76
1466Matt SalviaStanfordville, NY186646.8645.17
1467Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140646.577.70
1468Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115646.080.00
1469Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115645.953.59
1470Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**645.470.25
1471Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1472Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186644.3316.57
1473Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140643.787.70
1474Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140643.405.85
1475Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140641.649.60
1476Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1477Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140640.4211.80
1478Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140640.157.67
1479Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106639.293.84
1480Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106639.100.00
1481Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140638.920.00
1482Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188637.891.12
1483Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188637.5123.90
1484Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106637.370.49
1485Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**636.380.22
1486Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106635.524.81
1487Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1488Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**634.0513.82
1489Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115633.848.81
1490Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156633.192.03
1491Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**631.906.00
1492Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1493Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**630.8627.16
1494Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140630.610.00
1495Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236630.5319.22
1496Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115630.0929.09
1497Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106629.726.24
1498Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**628.8610.09
1499Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140627.934.29
1500Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**627.677.54
1501Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140627.498.20
1502Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188627.4250.18
1503Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**627.0512.19
1504Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**627.0512.19
1505Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**626.9314.71
1506Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140626.198.69
1507Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140625.9514.60
1508Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140625.393.06
1509Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140624.9222.09
1510Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1511Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106623.6712.75
1512Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106622.7615.17
1513Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**622.407.13
1514Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**621.573.31
1515Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106620.141.02
1516Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106619.044.83
1517Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**618.811.32
1518Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**618.8019.36
1519Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140618.805.78
1520Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**618.6918.43
1521Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140618.166.66
1522Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**617.961.69
1523Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**617.893.25
1524Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106617.841.50
1525Patricia ManganSomers, NY188617.582.42
1526David MicciRutherford, NJ106615.675.70
1527Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106615.471.43
1528Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186615.033.00
1529Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**614.797.49
1530Randall SapadinNew York, NY188614.6412.46
1531W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115614.508.24
1532Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140613.7816.99
1533Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.00
1534Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106612.1623.32
1535Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186611.228.74
1536Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140611.157.92
1537Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**611.044.05
1538Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**610.291.27
1539Rita LaneHarrison, NY188609.531.73
1540Anne FriedmanPort Chester, NY188**609.170.50
1541Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**608.6810.49
1542Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**607.421.77
1543Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188607.2411.56
1544Burt MeyersHastings, NY188606.928.23
1545Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140604.8314.77
1546Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106603.668.57
1547Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140603.0012.70
1548Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**602.351.42
1549William StolgitisAvon, NJ140602.1513.92
1550Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**601.862.92
1551Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**601.713.54
1552Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140601.437.36
1553Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**600.8312.88
1554Alice WeinsteinSleepy Hollow, NY188**600.734.77
1555Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**600.601.41
1556Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140600.337.48
1557Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106600.3015.71
1558George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1559Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1560Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**598.251.59
1561Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106595.744.63
1562Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186594.802.56
1563Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140594.600.00
1564Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140593.648.28
1565Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1566Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188592.780.22
1567James ScheirerEast Windsor, NJ140592.1424.00
1568David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**592.084.95
1569Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188591.8311.96
1570Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**591.658.23
1571Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115590.786.21
1572Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140589.919.24
1573Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140589.815.16
1574Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**589.6614.35
1575Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**589.534.08
1576Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236588.899.32
1577Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106588.611.10
1578Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115588.2510.42
1579Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188588.2421.04
1580Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188587.020.00
1581Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**585.1024.47
1582Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115584.7111.19
1583Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236583.7310.40
1584Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140583.460.00
1585Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140582.8017.63
1586Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**581.940.00
1587Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188581.6415.91
1588William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**580.737.89
1589Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140579.630.00
1590Faye RosenSuffern, NY106579.352.93
1591Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140579.329.84
1592Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1593Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**578.952.87
1594Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156578.350.84
1595Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188577.4221.42
1596Karin SmithToms River, NJ140577.348.42
1597Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188577.2915.91
1598Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.580.00
1599Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106576.225.24
1600Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140575.560.28
1601Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186574.1510.78
1602Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106573.933.33
1603Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**573.264.41
1604Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140572.806.38
1605Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106572.767.53
1606Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1607Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**571.1717.56
1608Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**571.146.59
1609Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**570.660.00
1610Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106570.641.10
1611Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**570.413.27
1612Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**570.287.36
1613William LambertNewton, NJ106569.714.79
1614Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186569.3110.74
1615Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140568.2226.32
1616Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140568.002.62
1617Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140565.270.64
1618Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140565.047.36
1619Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140564.969.00
1620Marilyn WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ140564.420.35
1621Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**563.860.00
1622Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**562.783.03
1623Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**561.884.39
1624Martin FoxManahawkain, NJ140561.627.19
1625Peggy HallSummit, NJ140561.1818.10
1626Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106561.110.22
1627Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**560.761.12
1628Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140560.734.88
1629Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140560.723.43
1630Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140559.882.95
1631Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1632Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1633Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188559.016.77
1634Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106558.681.24
1635Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**557.040.00
1636Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1637Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**556.411.27
1638Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**556.080.24
1639Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1640Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115553.493.13
1641James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115553.486.21
1642Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140553.459.59
1643Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**553.006.75
1644Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**552.751.52
1645Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188552.380.59
1646Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1647Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115551.930.00
1648Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1649Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140550.825.18
1650Roslyn WeissRexford, NY115550.670.00
1651Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**550.2013.68
1652Craig SmithToms River, NJ140549.848.42
1653Richard TischRye, NY188549.2948.28
1654William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**548.6716.01
1655Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186548.524.05
1656Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140547.9911.11
1657Roger CooleyWashington, NJ140547.2717.92
1658Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**547.186.74
1659Christel DynesSummit, NJ140546.7613.85
1660Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**546.683.93
1661Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140546.6618.11
1662Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140546.1711.11
1663Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**544.6910.67
1664Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140543.5355.08
1665Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1666Joyce KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**541.986.37
1667Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1668Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**541.7114.29
1669Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140541.5517.22
1670Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1671Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**540.521.32
1672Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**540.1526.09
1673Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140539.691.01
1674Sarah HechtBronx, NY188538.980.00
1675David FunkAltamont, NY115**538.4014.17
1676Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**538.376.24
1677Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1678Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140537.9525.94
1679Susan KleinDelmar, NY115536.6015.48
1680Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**536.465.97
1681Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**536.459.48
1682Rosemary AlbrechtBallston Spa, NY115536.220.00
1683Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188535.780.28
1684Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**535.003.46
1685Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1686Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**534.578.40
1687Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**533.762.33
1688Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140533.6011.36
1689Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140533.6011.36
1690Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106532.141.05
1691Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140532.137.97
1692Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1693Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**532.051.88
1694Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**531.0810.24
1695Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1696Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**529.4213.13
1697Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**528.9813.38
1698Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106528.722.65
1699Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**528.418.43
1700Robert FreerLatham, NY115**527.926.17
1701Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**527.794.75
1702Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**527.760.00
1703William WadeLatham, NY115527.460.00
1704Anne CooleyWashington, NJ140526.9619.05
1705George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**526.946.35
1706Elliott WeinsteinSleepy Hollow, NY188**526.782.25
1707John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**526.356.49
1708Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140526.002.31
1709Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106525.420.22
1710Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115524.6013.31
1711Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140524.240.00
1712Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188523.9722.59
1713Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106523.480.56
1714Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**522.344.17
1715Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.330.00
1716Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**521.647.59
1717Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115521.3911.61
1718Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**521.304.19
1719Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140521.204.54
1720James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140521.1018.19
1721Evelyn HillNew Paltz, NY236520.345.09
1722Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106518.663.79
1723Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140518.160.60
1724Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106517.884.27
1725Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**517.4116.27
1726Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**517.010.00
1727David GriegelRingwood, NJ106516.8611.91
1728Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106516.592.05
1729Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106516.1040.94
1730Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188515.5622.88
1731Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**515.193.80
1732Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**515.175.42
1733Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140514.925.06
1734Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**514.770.25
1735Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**513.489.26
1736Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140512.397.07
1737Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1738Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**512.196.97
1739Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**512.013.74
1740Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1741Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**511.000.00
1742David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**510.8940.86
1743Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106510.6862.26
1744Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**510.641.11
1745Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**510.618.16
1746Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1747Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140510.085.28
1748Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**509.424.13
1749K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140509.370.00
1750Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1751Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**508.866.57
1752Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**508.826.56
1753Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1754Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**507.272.97
1755Helene WinstonPennington, NJ140**507.160.00
1756M LiebermanMonroe Township, NJ140**506.850.26
1757John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**506.341.79
1758Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106505.0822.13
1759Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1760Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**504.005.62
1761Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188503.7310.07
1762Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**503.6615.61
1763Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106502.601.54
1764Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106501.950.00
1765John BendickAlbany, NY115501.613.91
1766Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106500.897.82
1767Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140500.8213.40
1768Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140500.6423.61
1769Joan HensonKingston, NY236**500.155.76
1770Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140500.013.29
1771Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**498.680.39
1772Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1773Ann BernsteinScarsdale, NY188**497.930.00
1774Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1775Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188496.5910.84
1776John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106496.542.74
1777Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140496.209.59
1778Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**494.7113.79
1779Michael FriedEdison, NJ140494.5118.94
1780Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**494.3212.04
1781Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140494.230.48
1782Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**494.0411.29
1783Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**493.0112.53
1784Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140491.4418.65
1785Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**491.3710.90
1786Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**491.131.42
1787Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140490.553.56
1788Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186490.193.04
1789Gunhild AliusLawrence Twp, NJ140490.121.97
1790Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**490.011.28
1791Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**489.8718.51
1792Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**489.760.00
1793Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**489.118.05
1794Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140488.9723.69
1795Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106487.7917.39
1796Jane CarterBrick, NJ140487.1520.08
1797Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188487.1310.23
1798Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**486.235.69
1799Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115484.980.00
1800Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186483.884.99
1801Irene FinkParamus, NJ106483.322.74
1802Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**483.193.01
1803Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**483.1640.65
1804Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106482.7712.23
1805Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**482.177.71
1806Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**481.911.97
1807Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**481.160.19
1808Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**480.962.11
1809Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106480.807.34
1810Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140479.923.70
1811Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188479.767.53
1812M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1813Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**479.520.92
1814Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188479.321.13
1815Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**479.230.00
1816Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**478.731.77
1817Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**478.2515.19
1818Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**478.240.36
1819Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**477.744.48
1820Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**477.462.76
1821John RoutelFlemington, NJ140477.3428.59
1822Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**477.314.59
1823Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1824Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1825Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140476.093.06
1826Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**475.962.85
1827Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**475.5616.03
1828Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**474.603.52
1829Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140**474.2960.70
1830Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140473.8327.20
1831Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1832Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**472.631.19
1833Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1834Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106471.990.56
1835Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.870.46
1836Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188470.815.20
1837Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**470.241.08
1838Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**470.020.00
1839Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**469.898.67
1840Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**469.743.55
1841Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**469.414.83
1842Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**469.213.53
1843Barbara ScammellMiddletown, NJ140468.263.59
1844Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**467.8911.85
1845Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**467.801.81
1846Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**467.685.01
1847John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**467.505.75
1848Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**465.694.86
1849Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**465.562.78
1850Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**465.4613.77
1851Diane CohenClifton, NJ106465.388.83
1852Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140465.200.00
1853Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140464.998.70
1854Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**464.672.24
1855Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106464.461.45
1856Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**463.664.64
1857Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**463.317.43
1858Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**462.792.10
1859Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140462.7512.27
1860Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140461.909.21
1861Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140461.320.00
1862Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**461.001.20
1863Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106**460.9911.42
1864Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**460.901.05
1865Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1866Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**460.623.06
1867Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186460.2811.46
1868James RoyerManalapan, NJ140460.210.60
1869Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**460.041.29
1870Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**459.684.50
1871Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106459.4422.59
1872Pinpin DengHopatcong, NJ106**459.190.00
1873Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236458.946.60
1874Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140458.4612.74
1875Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**458.260.72
1876Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**457.701.65
1877Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186457.414.67
1878Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140455.943.52
1879Douglas DillMahopac, NY188455.582.72
1880Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**454.726.88
1881Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115454.315.16
1882Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115454.308.72
1883Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**453.610.64
1884Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**453.612.38
1885Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1886Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140453.079.22
1887Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115453.000.00
1888David StoneClinton, NJ140452.980.00
1889Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140452.871.65
1890Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140452.640.81
1891Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1892Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**451.886.91
1893Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140451.692.53
1894Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.610.00
1895Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**450.0714.34
1896Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140449.942.53
1897LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**449.090.68
1898Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140449.014.90
1899Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**448.702.09
1900Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**448.1023.90
1901Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**447.7014.05
1902Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**447.126.76
1903Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1904Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140445.499.28
1905Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.420.00
1906Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188444.499.94
1907Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**444.3714.18
1908Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106442.367.62
1909Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**441.536.49
1910Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106441.2211.22
1911Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**440.431.83
1912Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**439.8217.23
1913Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**439.7817.23
1914Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**439.674.05
1915William LevyMetuchen, NJ140439.164.74
1916Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**439.001.08
1917Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1918Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140438.812.82
1919Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**438.5013.28
1920Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188438.385.79
1921L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140438.152.95
1922Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140437.570.64
1923Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**437.469.76
1924Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**436.930.46
1925Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**436.5112.00
1926Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**435.945.65
1927Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**435.4212.60
1928Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140435.2211.29
1929Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140435.137.28
1930Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**434.493.53
1931Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**432.921.06
1932Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**432.521.03
1933Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1934Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**431.894.07
1935Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140430.754.16
1936Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**429.968.12
1937Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140429.880.00
1938Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**429.680.00
1939Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**429.396.43
1940Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**428.782.64
1941Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186428.554.09
1942Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**428.4611.29
1943John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**428.2213.04
1944Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106427.8510.79
1945Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106427.408.45
1946Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**426.785.23
1947Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**425.8711.56
1948Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**425.365.36
1949Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**425.3426.74
1950Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**424.0910.88
1951Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**423.2232.95
1952Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1953David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140423.157.82
1954Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
1955Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
1956Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**422.170.74
1957Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**421.931.89
1958Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**421.557.19
1959Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140420.257.22
1960Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
1961Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**419.6116.07
1962Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**419.314.67
1963David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**418.9417.91
1964Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140418.720.88
1965Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**417.483.42
1966Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
1967Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**417.212.92
1968Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106417.141.45
1969Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
1970Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**416.641.10
1971Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**416.341.77
1972Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**415.741.50
1973Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**414.6810.57
1974Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**414.460.00
1975Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**413.857.24
1976Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106413.482.54
1977David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**412.626.88
1978Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**411.6919.76
1979Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**410.848.02
1980Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140410.595.29
1981Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**409.943.56
1982Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
1983Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188409.664.81
1984Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188408.972.70
1985Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1986John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1987Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.960.00
1988Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**407.8620.42
1989A David ThomasMalone, NY156**407.790.00
1990Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**407.571.40
1991Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**407.559.73
1992Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
1993Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**406.7215.41
1994Molly BallMorristown, NJ140406.6621.78
1995Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**406.577.32
1996Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**405.591.17
1997Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**405.306.86
1998Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**405.286.82
1999Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**405.280.00
2000Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**405.066.66
2001Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**405.0310.01
2002Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**404.831.08
2003Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140404.8328.59
2004David SteinbergPompton Plains, NJ140403.510.00
2005Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140402.671.12
2006Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**402.6517.22
2007David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.980.00
2008Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**401.940.00
2009Justine CookDelmar, NY115**401.870.00
2010Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2011Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**401.3510.20
2012Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140400.880.00
2013Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115400.782.21
2014Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**399.2013.03
2015Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115399.142.21
2016Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**399.098.39
2017Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140398.955.94
2018Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**397.560.37
2019Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**397.3714.60
2020Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**397.222.16
2021Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140396.854.12
2022Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**396.844.05
2023Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**396.4117.63
2024Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.340.00
2025Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**395.131.18
2026Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**394.530.00
2027Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140394.5029.72
2028Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**394.492.00
2029Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188394.4910.20
2030William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.970.00
2031Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**393.9611.85
2032Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**393.8212.80
2033Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**393.401.67
2034Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188393.341.81
2035Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**393.204.98
2036Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2037Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**392.247.90
2038Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2039William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2040Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2041Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**390.4219.99
2042Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**390.026.56
2043Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140389.927.18
2044Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**389.614.71
2045Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**388.638.80
2046Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**388.149.19
2047Chi-Yen LaiEast Brunswick, NJ140**387.830.00
2048Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2049Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**386.764.84
2050Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140386.5210.75
2051Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**386.4311.62
2052Jackie RossFort Lee, NJ106**386.3713.38
2053Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**385.9628.67
2054Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**385.754.43
2055Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**385.375.12
2056Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2057Jane WadeSlingerlands, NY115**384.560.00
2058Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**384.0018.01
2059Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106383.900.35
2060Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**383.211.05
2061Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**383.133.32
2062Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2063Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**381.5019.23
2064Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**381.424.78
2065Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106381.3515.20
2066Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**381.2415.48
2067Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**380.981.90
2068Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**380.7812.55
2069Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**380.401.75
2070Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**380.204.26
2071Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**379.791.10
2072Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.00
2073Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140379.211.69
2074Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**379.123.06
2075Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2076Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**378.700.89
2077William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186378.540.00
2078Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**378.2615.20
2079Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**377.720.00
2080Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**377.630.82
2081Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**377.529.82
2082Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**377.454.07
2083Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**377.143.86
2084Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140376.803.05
2085David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**376.661.91
2086Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**376.491.74
2087Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2088Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**376.081.92
2089Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140376.032.84
2090Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**375.572.83
2091Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2092Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.920.00
2093Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**374.909.35
2094Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**373.767.90
2095Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140373.2913.50
2096Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**372.6014.47
2097Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**372.410.56
2098Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**372.352.91
2099Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**372.337.64
2100Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**372.170.50
2101Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**372.174.13
2102Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.720.00
2103Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**371.586.70
2104Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**371.5611.49
2105Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**370.308.80
2106Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**369.750.47
2107Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**369.266.91
2108Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106368.890.72
2109Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**368.493.21
2110Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106368.162.38
2111Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140368.052.93
2112Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**367.994.23
2113Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**367.631.40
2114David GoldsteinEdison, NJ106**367.110.00
2115Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**365.9314.68
2116Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**365.8711.07
2117Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**365.831.57
2118Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**365.802.27
2119Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2120Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**365.087.82
2121Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**364.5711.14
2122Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2123John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.00
2124Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**364.1510.26
2125John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2126Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**362.870.26
2127Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106362.577.57
2128Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**362.026.89
2129Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115361.977.89
2130Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140361.891.52
2131Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**361.6817.16
2132Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140**361.4131.35
2133Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2134Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140**360.5045.80
2135R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2136Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140360.3910.51
2137Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**360.392.55
2138Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**360.146.60
2139Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**359.865.12
2140Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**359.531.09
2141Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**359.351.69
2142Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106359.197.57
2143Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**358.968.67
2144Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**358.8712.52
2145Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**358.595.45
2146Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2147Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**358.360.00
2148Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**358.246.72
2149Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**358.110.00
2150Krishan AroraSomerset, NJ140**357.698.94
2151Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**357.441.56
2152Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**357.060.00
2153Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**356.992.85
2154Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**356.966.41
2155Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**356.113.56
2156Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**355.7912.30
2157Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**355.338.14
2158Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188**355.0930.76
2159Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140355.013.27
2160Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**354.752.46
2161Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**354.5712.55
2162Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.550.00
2163S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2164Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**354.461.08
2165John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**354.185.24
2166Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236**353.6933.45
2167Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140353.3414.96
2168Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**352.9711.44
2169Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**352.498.71
2170H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2171Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**352.030.69
2172Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106351.623.08
2173Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**351.521.41
2174Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**351.240.26
2175Jan SavageBronxville, NY188**351.1031.77
2176Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156**350.8811.04
2177Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**350.361.31
2178Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2179Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**350.1214.40
2180Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**349.270.70
2181Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**349.1814.25
2182Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**348.849.87
2183Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2184Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**346.910.22
2185Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**346.812.78
2186Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140**346.5026.16
2187Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**346.486.05
2188Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**345.812.81
2189Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140**344.6010.40
2190Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2191Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140**343.9241.01
2192Dorid LambSummit, NJ140343.658.92
2193Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**343.050.00
2194Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**342.834.03
2195Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**342.695.65
2196Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2197Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188**342.1465.32
2198Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**341.900.89
2199Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.00
2200Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106**341.5713.16
2201Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**341.421.32
2202Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**341.144.46
2203Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**341.121.78
2204Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**340.720.00
2205Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140**340.634.83
2206Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2207Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188**340.2625.67
2208Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**340.132.54
2209Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**339.784.96
2210Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140**339.606.44
2211Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2212Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106**338.8121.51
2213Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**338.144.65
2214Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**337.681.64
2215Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**337.574.48
2216Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**337.441.68
2217D LynchRumson, NJ140**337.300.28
2218Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186**337.195.24
2219Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188**336.8821.85
2220James FinnRidgewood, NJ106**336.6412.32
2221Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**336.636.57
2222Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**336.504.68
2223Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**336.356.00
2224Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**336.299.82
2225Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2226Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140336.160.00
2227Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106**335.628.04
2228James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2229Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**335.450.68
2230Joel PrescottRexford, NY115335.1515.16
2231Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**335.085.73
2232Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**334.961.21
2233Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**334.873.71
2234Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**334.102.28
2235Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186333.7916.33
2236Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2237Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**333.706.48
2238Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**333.672.81
2239Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2240Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**332.9810.38
2241Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140**332.3812.95
2242Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140**332.306.73
2243Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**332.235.72
2244Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2245Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**331.491.03
2246Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140**330.1620.08
2247Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**329.871.32
2248Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186329.8712.75
2249Gerald RodmanPearl River, NY106**329.8515.51
2250Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**329.043.71
2251Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**328.692.76
2252Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2253Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2254Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2255Helen PertesSuffern, NY106**327.463.59
2256Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**327.413.50
2257Eloise MayerhoffTinton Falls, NJ140**327.270.00
2258Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140327.0311.00
2259Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**327.036.08
2260Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**326.020.00
2261Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106**326.0122.75
2262Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106**325.956.96
2263Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**325.913.93
2264Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186**325.764.84
2265Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106325.582.11
2266Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**325.310.00
2267Winifred SwissMendham, NJ140**324.9417.53
2268Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**324.691.06
2269Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236**324.3712.61
2270Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140323.782.10
2271Mikael SalovaaraBernardsville, NJ140**323.693.14
2272Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140**323.5512.22
2273Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188323.330.00
2274Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188323.310.00
2275Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**323.122.82
2276Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140**321.935.74
2277Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140321.833.82
2278John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140**320.7228.90
2279Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2280Lois KatzNew City, NY106**319.783.14
2281G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2282Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2283Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188**318.3814.50
2284Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188**318.2513.17
2285Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**317.759.54
2286Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**317.561.92
2287Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140**317.4627.78
2288Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**317.3112.56
2289Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140**316.8913.06
2290Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**316.212.28
2291Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**316.000.00
2292James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.710.00
2293Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106**314.357.21
2294Ming LiSummit, NJ140**314.3018.06
2295Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188**313.766.62
2296Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140**313.710.00
2297Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.00
2298Amber LinEdison, NJ140**312.7010.95
2299Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.690.47
2300Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115**311.694.31
2301Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140**311.544.62
2302Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**311.520.22
2303Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140**311.495.24
2304Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**311.390.34
2305Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140**311.0037.24
2306Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2307Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140**310.743.68
2308Lois RossinWall, NJ140**310.340.00
2309Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2310Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2311Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115**309.221.81
2312Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140**309.1214.51
2313Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106**309.051.83
2314Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140**308.832.03
2315Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188**308.783.38
2316Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2317Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2318Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2319Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140**307.612.88
2320Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140**307.5912.20
2321David GaninHillsdale, NJ106**307.4159.36
2322Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**306.830.55
2323Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106**305.898.93
2324Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**305.7326.78
2325Martin FisherOssining, NY188**305.3314.14
2326Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**305.269.54
2327Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106**305.042.43
2328Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140**304.822.45
2329Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106**304.218.58
2330Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140304.050.00
2331Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188**304.055.06
2332Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2333Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.00
2334Alice KatinPennington, NJ140**303.654.03
2335Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115**303.297.53
2336Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140**302.991.65
2337Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.770.00
2338Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236**302.580.00
2339Liz FosterAlbany, NY115**302.484.58
2340Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140**302.423.16
2341Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188**302.257.90
2342Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140**302.051.98
2343Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188**301.971.58
2344Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2345Diane FreerLatham, NY115**300.853.65
2346Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140**300.4866.22
2347Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106**300.011.29
2348Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2349Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140299.6114.01
2350Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188298.965.09
2351Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140298.493.89
2352Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140298.373.94
2353Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2354Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115297.933.45
2355Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106297.677.74
2356Howard BoothSummit, NJ140297.655.85
2357Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140297.315.85
2358Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236297.181.33
2359Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140296.834.36
2360Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140296.7913.15
2361Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106296.569.87
2362Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140296.495.09
2363Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140296.290.00
2364John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2365Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106295.844.27
2366Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2367Robert KatinPennington, NJ140295.772.83
2368Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140295.260.21
2369James HenkleLivingston, NJ140294.517.60
2370Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2371Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188294.330.00
2372Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2373George CheungBrewster, NY188293.851.01
2374Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140293.099.80
2375Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140292.9811.13
2376Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140290.934.03
2377Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106290.906.81
2378Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188290.784.98
2379George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140289.912.64
2380Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140289.653.82
2381Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140289.5217.35
2382Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140288.673.65
2383Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140288.543.65
2384Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106287.9832.54
2385Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140287.7611.94
2386Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188287.733.40
2387Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140287.421.29
2388Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115287.144.80
2389Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140286.970.00
2390Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2391Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186286.810.00
2392H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140286.792.95
2393Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2394Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140285.830.00
2395Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140285.5018.03
2396Richard BanaganNew Providence, NJ140285.130.00
2397Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.960.00
2398James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140284.623.82
2399Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140284.606.95
2400Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188284.359.11
2401Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106284.1414.31
2402Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188283.951.51
2403Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186283.730.00
2404William RobinsonChester, NJ140283.3814.96
2405Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106282.800.00
2406Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.00
2407Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2408Kate KhannaRye, NY188282.6122.56
2409Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188282.120.74
2410J. Gordon KaltEast Brunswick, NJ140281.750.00
2411Judy TenneyRye, NY188281.704.01
2412Richard LumFreehold, NJ140281.1916.03
2413Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140281.077.22
2414Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106280.952.55
2415Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140280.7228.39
2416Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2417John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188280.257.28
2418Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115280.067.44
2419Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140279.970.96
2420Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140279.965.90
2421Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140279.821.55
2422Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106279.800.00
2423Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186279.250.46
2424John LeslieSchenectady, NY115278.650.00
2425Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140278.408.10
2426Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140278.299.94
2427Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140278.251.31
2428Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2429Sheila SternPassaic, NJ106278.001.89
2430Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2431Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140277.849.46
2432Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140277.8215.44
2433Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140277.795.50
2434Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106277.372.40
2435Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.260.00
2436Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.260.00
2437Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140277.071.54
2438Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106276.956.43
2439Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186276.580.00
2440Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156276.571.17
2441Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186276.408.11
2442E Kristen FrederickSlingerlands, NY115276.0714.73
2443David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.950.77
2444Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2445Robert MartinWall, NJ140275.702.58
2446Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186275.1015.70
2447Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188275.0610.88
2448Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140274.862.99
2449Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106274.786.81
2450Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140274.718.05
2451Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188274.458.35
2452Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2453Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188274.122.64
2454Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186274.038.50
2455David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186273.9016.94
2456Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106272.6519.75
2457James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186272.5517.88
2458Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2459Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2460Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140271.050.43
2461Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140271.004.23
2462Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.680.00
2463Jane BernickPalisades, NY106269.802.71
2464Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188269.6713.25
2465Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140268.722.12
2466Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236268.580.00
2467Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106267.930.00
2468Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140267.785.58
2469Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106266.8523.85
2470Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2471Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188266.1712.03
2472Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188266.1215.04
2473Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188265.681.89
2474Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140265.4919.82
2475Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106265.076.98
2476Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140265.042.26
2477Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106264.137.95
2478Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140263.471.01
2479Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140263.4310.08
2480Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140263.094.83
2481Barbara CuiffoTuckahoe, NY188263.0213.97
2482Eric SitJersey City, NJ140262.970.00
2483Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140262.972.55
2484Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115262.8671.44
2485Bernard PollackMonroe Township, NJ140262.765.63
2486Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188262.6020.70
2487Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140262.472.55
2488Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106262.093.32
2489Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188262.094.29
2490Nancy RootSparta, NJ106262.035.62
2491Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188261.751.25
2492Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188261.627.09
2493Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188261.361.04
2494Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140261.100.00
2495Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140260.880.00
2496Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.00
2497Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236260.341.45
2498Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188260.272.59
2499Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188260.247.06
2500Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140260.030.00
2501John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115259.706.79
2502Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140259.673.61
2503Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140259.564.96
2504Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140259.168.94
2505Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188259.020.68
2506Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140259.0014.87
2507Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140258.3718.08
2508Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140257.743.63
2509Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115257.626.79
2510Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2511Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188257.421.86
2512Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188257.371.26
2513Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140257.271.23
2514Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106256.821.81
2515Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140256.789.41
2516Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140256.173.08
2517Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188256.127.05
2518Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140255.9711.30
2519Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140255.703.45
2520David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188255.322.63
2521Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188255.244.45
2522Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106254.720.00
2523Thomas FeltonGansevoort, NY115254.220.00
2524Ann HuberMadison, NJ140254.172.22
2525Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106253.720.95
2526John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115252.880.00
2527Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140252.864.44
2528Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140252.585.42
2529Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140251.971.68
2530Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106251.550.00
2531Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2532Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140250.802.35
2533Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156250.754.46
2534Alice PlattCraryville, NY186250.739.92
2535Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2536Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106249.702.63
2537Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140249.361.80
2538Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106249.230.00
2539Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106249.150.00
2540Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188248.8812.11
2541Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188248.015.98
2542George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140247.6012.91
2543Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140247.4518.04
2544Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140247.300.74
2545Albert NissimFort Lee, NJ106247.095.71
2546Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140246.9012.60
2547Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106246.8410.71
2548Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140246.290.00
2549Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106246.2310.71
2550Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188246.140.00
2551Lynne ForrestRye, NY188245.893.94
2552Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188245.673.03
2553Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140244.9315.64
2554Alka GuptaLatham, NY115244.8710.95
2555Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188244.531.56
2556Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140244.165.09
2557Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115243.710.56
2558Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186243.695.16
2559Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156242.3718.99
2560Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140241.764.05
2561Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236241.741.54
2562Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140241.181.58
2563Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140239.7336.20
2564Denise SilverWest End, NJ140239.334.20
2565Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156239.171.47
2566Wieslaw OstrowskiManchester, NJ140238.860.93
2567Alan GambleAmenia, NY186238.4926.03
2568John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156238.484.67
2569Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140237.962.93
2570Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106237.512.45
2571Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140237.508.44
2572Gail GambleAmenia, NY186236.9216.91
2573Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140236.8116.46
2574Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188236.800.00
2575Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106236.526.80
2576Joel NegrinLarchmont, NY188236.482.51
2577Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2578Marvin BramUnion, NJ140235.944.95
2579Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188235.915.26
2580Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186235.787.74
2581Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106235.540.32
2582Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140235.460.00
2583Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106235.2910.34
2584Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106234.8114.26
2585Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188234.673.33
2586Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188234.571.46
2587Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140234.401.40
2588Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140233.2218.73
2589Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140233.011.91
2590Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.00
2591Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2592Wanda FitzpatrickSea Bright, NJ140232.152.63
2593Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140232.1110.47
2594Susan ForstGarden City, NY188232.0019.45
2595Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140231.881.14
2596Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140231.732.96
2597Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115231.519.38
2598Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2599Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140230.780.00
2600B CartonRumson, NJ140230.770.88
2601Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186230.700.00
2602Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106230.5513.13
2603Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2604Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106229.840.48
2605Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106229.1710.62
2606Chunyu WangLatham, NY115228.959.81
2607Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140228.460.34
2608Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188228.140.59
2609Lois LightArmonk, NY188227.277.05
2610Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106227.161.12
2611Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2612Diane GitlinOld Bridge, NJ140226.868.74
2613Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236226.790.00
2614Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106226.544.98
2615Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2616Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.740.00
2617Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188225.684.25
2618Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140225.292.83
2619Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115224.816.82
2620Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140224.3010.44
2621Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115223.7511.42
2622Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188223.624.29
2623Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.600.00
2624Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.270.00
2625Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106222.634.10
2626Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188222.604.67
2627Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188222.150.00
2628Amanda StewartMillbrook, NY186221.945.74
2629Tullio BorriMaplewood, NJ140221.701.78
2630Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188221.362.69
2631Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140221.224.24
2632Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2633Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106220.943.04
2634Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.150.00
2635Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140219.792.16
2636David HagenPrinceton, NJ140219.631.56
2637Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188219.2818.03
2638Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140219.2516.06
2639Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236218.6815.81
2640Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140218.6626.92
2641Eva PincusParamus, NJ106218.1913.13
2642Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2643Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106218.160.22
2644Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140218.129.88
2645Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140217.941.89
2646Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188217.860.00
2647Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140217.7019.15
2648Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188217.694.29
2649Cindy DratchLivingston, NJ140217.5615.98
2650Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140217.220.00
2651Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140217.215.30
2652Martin LevineNanuet, NY106217.1415.55
2653Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140217.1315.35
2654Karen HyattRumson, NJ140216.513.02
2655Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188216.507.82
2656James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140216.322.16
2657William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2658Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140216.270.70
2659Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140216.273.33
2660Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140216.022.69
2661Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140215.852.37
2662John ShariNorthvale, NJ106215.7612.76
2663Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140215.741.04
2664Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140215.640.35
2665F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140215.378.03
2666Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140215.294.17
2667Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140215.289.37
2668John HegedusPennington, NJ140215.187.93
2669Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140215.044.90
2670Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106215.046.82
2671Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188214.836.07
2672Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188214.7710.64
2673Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2674Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115214.461.56
2675Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140214.286.83
2676Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2677Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106214.1017.17
2678Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188213.930.00
2679John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2680Charles TomlinsonPrinceton, NJ140213.3038.04
2681Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140213.206.71
2682Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188212.992.50
2683Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115212.890.56
2684Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140212.661.72
2685Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188212.493.74
2686Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140212.284.33
2687Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140211.4426.35
2688Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140211.4426.35
2689Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188211.127.00
2690Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188210.223.95
2691Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106210.181.61
2692Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140209.731.32
2693Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140209.6419.49
2694Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106209.1511.45
2695Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106209.001.10
2696Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140208.990.00
2697Barbara KlauberRye, NY188208.891.15
2698Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140208.820.00
2699Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140208.512.48
2700Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140208.506.03
2701Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140208.4621.41
2702Robin SternWayside, NJ140208.196.88
2703Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188207.698.84
2704Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140207.552.11
2705Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140207.529.66
2706Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188207.394.41
2707Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2708Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188206.944.33
2709Ilene LiebermanLivingston, NJ140206.653.20
2710Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140205.980.00
2711Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186205.888.50
2712Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2713Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140205.649.88
2714Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188205.590.92
2715Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140205.5813.00
2716Regina WeissTinton Falls, NJ140205.224.18
2717Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156205.091.22
2718Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140205.000.00
2719Samuel HillEast Greenbush, NY115204.980.00
2720Deena ShahPurchase, NY188204.077.93
2721Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115203.910.00
2722Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115203.243.89
2723Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140202.961.28
2724Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106202.951.94
2725Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140201.840.19
2726William HermanWhite Plains, NY188201.702.58
2727Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140201.464.65
2728Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188201.194.97
2729Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106201.150.63
2730Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140201.131.12
2731Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188201.100.00
2732Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140201.085.85
2733Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140200.920.00
2734Mary NilanColonia, NJ140200.780.98
2735Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106200.095.44
2736Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.980.98
2737Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140199.7210.92
2738Sue KangLeonia, NJ106199.383.85
2739Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2740Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188199.250.00
2741W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188198.875.33
2742Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140198.6410.95
2743Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY186197.8224.78
2744Marie GoughNew City, NY106197.381.16
2745John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2746Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.00
2747Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156196.425.62
2748Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140196.020.74
2749Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106195.9115.88
2750Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2751Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188195.781.32
2752Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140195.190.34
2753Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106195.013.90
2754Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2755Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188194.472.30
2756Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188194.4111.88
2757Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140193.625.84
2758Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106193.1717.11
2759Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115193.080.00
2760Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188192.950.87
2761Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140192.671.84
2762Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188192.596.33
2763Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ140192.3934.61
2764Claire TothSummit, NJ140192.303.40
2765Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140192.150.62
2766Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106191.832.53
2767Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140191.603.47
2768Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140191.232.20
2769Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140190.987.88
2770Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188190.9817.03
2771Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2772Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106190.7410.71
2773Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140190.571.58
2774Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140190.443.01
2775Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140190.427.73
2776Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140190.423.85
2777Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140190.169.54
2778Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140189.653.42
2779Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188189.521.41
2780Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188189.2010.53
2781Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186189.070.00
2782Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.00
2783Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140188.881.49
2784William HansNew City, NY106188.8614.08
2785Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140188.783.47
2786Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140188.701.54
2787Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140188.460.00
2788Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106188.445.49
2789Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106188.150.00
2790Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106188.003.12
2791Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106187.423.24
2792Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106187.110.00
2793Edith UngerBronxville, NY188187.003.76
2794Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140186.950.28
2795Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188186.941.50
2796Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106186.7912.61
2797Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140186.761.69
2798Theo AllenArmonk, NY188186.704.39
2799William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140186.691.15
2800Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106185.820.76
2801Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140185.774.88
2802James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140185.231.10
2803Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2804Fred ShubertAndover, NJ106184.6234.65
2805Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140184.502.60
2806Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140184.344.53
2807Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188184.0812.25
2808Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188183.898.36
2809Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140183.503.65
2810Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140183.455.39
2811Rita LeeChatham, NJ140183.416.42
2812Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2813Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140182.975.99
2814Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188182.918.98
2815Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188182.8024.85
2816Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140182.575.00
2817Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106182.502.94
2818Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140182.4413.45
2819Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140182.035.29
2820Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106182.013.49
2821Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156181.856.40
2822Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.780.00
2823Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140181.477.66
2824Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140181.326.84
2825Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140180.9315.79
2826Stephen FeldMilan, NY186180.924.15
2827Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2828Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106179.451.40
2829Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140179.206.07
2830Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140179.180.00
2831Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140178.743.99
2832Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115178.616.35
2833Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140178.6010.60
2834Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188178.467.41
2835Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140178.410.28
2836Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188178.315.27
2837Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140178.047.56
2838Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.00
2839Marny LundyBrewster, NY188177.806.22
2840Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140177.7617.83
2841Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140177.750.40
2842Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2843Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186177.6411.68
2844Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140177.405.19
2845Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140177.252.37
2846Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140177.122.91
2847Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140176.976.84
2848Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2849Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115176.940.00
2850Peter HollanderMilan, NY186176.824.15
2851Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188176.726.58
2852Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106176.500.00
2853Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140176.4620.20
2854William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188176.091.73
2855William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2856Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188175.4114.93
2857H AbramsLavallette, NJ140175.348.63
2858Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140175.280.81
2859Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115175.230.54
2860Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140175.216.80
2861Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115175.060.00
2862Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140175.027.23
2863Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236174.850.77
2864Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140174.730.28
2865Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106174.6110.04
2866Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106174.402.29
2867Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140174.092.84
2868Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188173.190.54
2869Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2870Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140173.012.11
2871Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140172.9815.99
2872Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106172.471.82
2873Janet BraunScarborough, NY188172.223.86
2874Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188172.170.32
2875Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106171.690.77
2876Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140171.6311.56
2877Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140171.582.60
2878Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188171.530.00
2879Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188171.225.10
2880Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188170.850.62
2881Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140170.361.80
2882Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY188170.3545.59
2883Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115170.3415.52
2884Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140169.920.00
2885Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115169.844.56
2886Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140169.749.97
2887Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.00
2888Pradip GandhiSomerville, NJ140169.421.94
2889Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2890Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156169.291.06
2891Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188168.3011.91
2892Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236168.292.15
2893Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106168.1513.28
2894David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188168.063.85
2895Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ140167.9010.62
2896Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
2897David SteinSuffern, NY106167.410.48
2898Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140167.284.68
2899Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140166.886.44
2900Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140166.821.18
2901Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106166.694.82
2902Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140166.420.00
2903Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140166.3110.69
2904Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140166.250.00
2905Marc WeilOcean, NJ140166.2512.25
2906Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140165.873.61
2907Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140165.781.16
2908Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2909L Gail KnightChester, NJ140165.624.26
2910David McBrideBronxville, NY188165.588.13
2911John LeoneHartsdale, NY188165.548.29
2912Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106165.380.50
2913Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106165.286.85
2914Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ140165.2015.88
2915Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.820.60
2916Francine CobyKeene, NY156164.152.48
2917Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140164.016.22
2918John LaneRye, NY188163.920.77
2919Audrey CleeffWoodcliff Lake, NJ106163.920.00
2920Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106163.814.14
2921Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
2922Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186163.492.72
2923Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188163.039.85
2924Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140161.751.69
2925Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188161.560.46
2926Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188161.441.72
2927Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186161.164.59
2928Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140160.953.74
2929Virginia DischSummit, NJ140160.8113.88
2930Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140160.743.93
2931Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2932Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140160.669.63
2933Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140160.552.52
2934Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140160.532.39
2935Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115160.428.01
2936Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106159.847.65
2937Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106159.795.68
2938Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188159.7812.64
2939Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2940Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106159.519.13
2941Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ140159.4917.60
2942Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140159.426.38
2943Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106159.2610.43
2944Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140159.162.88
2945Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186159.017.52
2946Diana KentSomers, NY188158.746.25
2947Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
2948Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2949Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140157.9813.61
2950Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140157.958.49
2951Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140157.896.48
2952Patricia JacksonManasquan, NJ140157.792.28
2953Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188157.7812.43
2954Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2955Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140157.615.47
2956Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
2957Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188156.991.35
2958Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140156.9914.63
2959Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140156.972.04
2960Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236156.512.97
2961Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186156.512.72
2962Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140156.465.34
2963Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186156.4610.30
2964Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115156.432.69
2965John SingerGansevoort, NY115156.090.49
2966Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106155.996.09
2967Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106155.902.33
2968V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2969Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236155.750.00
2970John GimbletteLakewood, NJ140155.6419.39
2971Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106155.548.43
2972Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.00
2973Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.00
2974Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106155.094.15
2975Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140155.092.41
2976Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115154.924.82
2977Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115154.924.82
2978Mary ReberChatham, NJ140154.877.06
2979Joan SassonArmonk, NY188154.693.14
2980Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156154.546.89
2981Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106154.270.37
2982Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140153.8411.33
2983Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ140153.7514.38
2984Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106153.721.20
2985Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188153.6014.14
2986Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188153.553.05
2987Tina AlperEastchester, NY188153.517.16
2988Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188153.362.59
2989Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140153.330.34
2990Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115153.227.77
2991Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188153.110.73
2992Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140152.9311.09
2993Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188152.923.05
2994John AdonaiHartsdale, NY188152.8438.18
2995Dinkar PujaraLakewood, NJ140152.7413.75
2996Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140152.733.61
2997Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
2998Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188152.163.73
2999Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY186152.0417.82
3000Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188151.906.88
3001Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188151.660.22
3002Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140151.506.89
3003Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ140151.0018.86
3004Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.00
3005Cynthia PrellMorristown, NJ140150.5917.79
3006Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.00
3007Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188149.660.78
3008Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140149.572.32
3009Maria NestPiermont, NY106149.351.45
3010Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188149.276.15
3011Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106149.133.63
3012Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188149.126.47
3013Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140149.120.60
3014James DavisWoodstock, NY236149.090.00
3015June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115149.093.75
3016Michael SoboPurchase, NY188149.000.00
3017M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115148.840.00
3018H TykotLongboat Key, FL140148.800.00
3019Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140148.7910.64
3020Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140148.711.97
3021Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106148.274.06
3022Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140148.111.77
3023Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115148.050.00
3024Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106148.0511.96
3025Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140148.035.01
3026Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115147.952.24
3027Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3028Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140147.890.00
3029Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106147.782.52
3030Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106147.724.31
3031Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140147.415.22
3032Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156147.000.00
3033Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188146.9310.42
3034Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106146.870.71
3035Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106146.800.45
3036Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140146.561.40
3037Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140146.462.77
3038Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106146.423.28
3039Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188146.303.27
3040Andrea CampbellSaratoga Spgs, NY115146.235.28
3041Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106146.191.42
3042Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140146.145.01
3043Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140146.011.77
3044Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115145.820.00
3045Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106145.6510.87
3046Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140145.611.10
3047Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115145.573.75
3048Susan SimonYonkers, NY188145.522.34
3049Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140145.502.07
3050Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3051Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140145.418.84
3052Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140145.140.67
3053Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140144.971.33
3054Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115144.960.00
3055Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106144.950.00
3056Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140144.9111.71
3057Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140144.890.32
3058Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140144.561.97
3059Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140144.492.40
3060Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140144.390.00
3061Jill WallenHarrison, NY188144.327.68
3062Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188144.233.34
3063Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140144.231.79
3064Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236144.010.45
3065Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106143.870.95
3066Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3067Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188143.720.28
3068Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188143.7011.66
3069Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140143.641.07
3070Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188143.570.00
3071Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188143.512.93
3072Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140143.324.54
3073Nancy PontonSomers, NY188143.239.84
3074Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106142.890.00
3075Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115142.400.00
3076Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140142.344.24
3077Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140142.132.58
3078William ScherScarsdale, NY188141.890.00
3079Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188141.863.34
3080Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140141.810.60
3081Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140141.678.21
3082Alice ColleyLatham, NY115141.6310.21
3083Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106141.421.82
3084Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140141.350.00
3085Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140141.270.94
3086Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140141.124.02
3087Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188141.110.39
3088June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ106141.0923.32
3089Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106140.8412.14
3090Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188140.766.42
3091Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140140.751.08
3092William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140140.6517.76
3093Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140140.642.04
3094Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106140.621.16
3095A BrennerWayne, NJ106140.596.91
3096Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140140.511.22
3097Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140140.306.20
3098Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.00
3099Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140140.070.50
3100Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3101Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140139.930.72
3102Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140139.869.52
3103Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188139.674.74
3104Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188139.562.83
3105Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115139.520.00
3106Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115139.162.03
3107Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106139.016.72
3108George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106138.960.00
3109Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140138.929.17
3110Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140138.837.62
3111Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140138.780.98
3112Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY115138.7315.22
3113Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140138.401.61
3114Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3115Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188138.251.21
3116Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106138.237.92
3117Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
3118Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188137.913.12
3119Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188137.622.30
3120Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3121Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ140137.4515.91
3122James JacksonManasquan, NJ140137.452.28
3123Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140137.421.79
3124Eileen LawrenceHewitt, NJ106137.200.00
3125Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140137.191.54
3126Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188137.078.84
3127Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY188136.4121.00
3128M GavanRingwood, NJ106136.180.00
3129Leon WeisburghRye, NY188136.037.15
3130Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188135.991.89
3131Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188135.982.18
3132Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188135.913.83
3133Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106135.6918.32
3134Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106135.457.08
3135Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140135.454.20
3136Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188135.423.25
3137Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY188135.3426.84
3138Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188135.200.61
3139Reena MansonMonroe, NY236135.157.11
3140Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140135.114.06
3141Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188135.001.33
3142Susan CheraDeal, NJ140134.960.00
3143Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3144Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140134.781.09
3145Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140134.671.08
3146Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.610.00
3147L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3148Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140134.440.34
3149Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140134.360.00
3150Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY188134.3312.69
3151Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140134.312.57
3152Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106134.319.76
3153Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106134.054.60
3154Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY188134.0011.07
3155Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140133.931.26
3156Judy JewellJackson, NJ140133.810.00
3157Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188133.710.00
3158James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140133.713.01
3159Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188133.525.96
3160M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140133.144.33
3161Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140133.091.42
3162Thomas RobinsonBurnt Hills, NY115133.040.00
3163Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140132.880.94
3164Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140132.712.54
3165William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140132.595.69
3166Susan WoldTroy, NY115132.368.94
3167Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140132.3519.13
3168Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106132.314.60
3169Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ140132.176.50
3170Mary SoraSomers, NY188132.020.48
3171Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140131.982.70
3172Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188131.856.58
3173Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3174Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140131.661.40
3175Roland SiiterMount Arlington, NJ140131.640.00
3176Carol BayerNaples, FL236131.395.51
3177Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140131.3922.05
3178Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140131.305.34
3179Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188131.248.27
3180Dolores MorrowOceanport, NJ140131.200.00
3181Mary SilkRye, NY188130.990.00
3182Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3183Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236130.683.92
3184Anne TorellBronxville, NY188130.574.91
3185Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140130.501.28
3186Ewan McNayGlenmont, NY115130.470.98
3187Marsha RandNanuet, NY106130.461.45
3188Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188130.384.49
3189Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106130.309.62
3190Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3191Edward JosellEdison, NJ140129.648.99
3192Joseph DrogoPort Chester, NY188129.600.00
3193Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106129.592.55
3194Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ140129.5226.05
3195Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ140129.4315.57
3196Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3197Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3198Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3199Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188128.646.03
3200Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188128.616.06
3201Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188128.491.27
3202Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140128.292.02
3203Suzy GummChatham, NJ140128.175.68
3204Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106127.881.17
3205Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188127.845.46
3206Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236127.641.77
3207Richard BowerBronxville, NY188127.539.67
3208Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106127.525.64
3209Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186127.352.76
3210Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3211Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188127.023.85
3212Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140126.982.02
3213Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186126.952.89
3214Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140126.810.48
3215Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140126.652.45
3216Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140126.644.99
3217Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.630.00
3218Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188126.5410.00
3219Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188126.380.00
3220Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140126.322.22
3221Fran BernardArmonk, NY188126.111.11
3222Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140125.942.57
3223Mary ScardilliAvon By the Sea, NJ140125.922.45
3224Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.920.00
3225Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3226Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188125.838.13
3227Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3228Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3229Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106125.356.58
3230Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140125.043.30
3231Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115124.530.00
3232Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3233Joanne JantosSomers, NY188124.361.48
3234Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY188124.227.70
3235Ray MillerEwing, NJ140123.944.37
3236Francesca FraineRye, NY188123.900.36
3237Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140123.883.42
3238Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140123.852.87
3239Robert SeabringBronxville, NY188123.8012.64
3240Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ106123.6813.58
3241Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236123.590.00
3242Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3243Howard BaumRandolph, NJ140123.257.55
3244Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3245Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3246Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ140123.0218.30
3247Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140122.930.44
3248Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236122.853.90
3249Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140122.772.47
3250Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140122.282.48
3251Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ140121.9619.66
3252Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106121.873.93
3253Ann SacherScarsdale, NY188121.8212.89
3254Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140121.493.53
3255Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106121.452.74
3256Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ140121.209.98
3257Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ106121.068.83
3258Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156121.037.46
3259Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3260Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.780.00
3261Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140120.663.92
3262Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3263Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ140120.467.53
3264Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ140120.3110.85
3265Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106120.224.54
3266Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3267Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ140119.5516.30
3268Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140119.540.00
3269Carol NevesFishkill, NY186119.391.36
3270Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ140119.379.00
3271Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140119.272.54
3272Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236119.260.90
3273Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188119.020.00
3274M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3275George GluckRoseland, NJ140118.614.16
3276Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140118.590.45
3277Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156118.571.20
3278Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140118.282.51
3279Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106118.116.07
3280Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140117.990.00
3281Elinora MarshPennington, NJ140117.9811.26
3282Donald LermerBardonia, NY106117.672.67
3283Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188117.494.17
3284Ethan ShenbergScarsdale, NY188117.360.00
3285Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ140117.337.10
3286Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3287Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ140116.365.13
3288Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3289Stephen BearLarchmont, NY188116.333.21
3290Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188116.170.87
3291Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140116.122.52
3292Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ140116.067.61
3293Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140115.680.83
3294Carol KatzRye, NY188115.681.76
3295Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ140115.618.46
3296Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106115.351.27
3297Robert CathcartBarnegat, NJ140115.330.00
3298Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3299Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106114.981.15
3300Anne SewingBeacon, NY186114.960.84
3301Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106114.950.00
3302Ellen MooreArdsley, NY188114.8717.80
3303Carol KanterNew City, NY106114.822.61
3304Anne JohnstonNew Providence, NJ140114.748.04
3305Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ140114.640.60
3306Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.00
3307Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3308Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140114.262.11
3309Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3310Alvin BogartPompton Plains, NJ140114.150.00
3311William PattersonSaddle River, NJ106113.939.04
3312Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.730.00
3313Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188113.384.18
3314Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ140113.352.36
3315Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186113.3012.39
3316Pam CorenIrvington, NY188113.228.27
3317Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140113.090.46
3318Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3319Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY236112.973.92
3320Lorraine NovinskiMorristown, NJ140112.5210.24
3321David BeerWanaque, NJ106112.510.28
3322Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140112.430.00
3323Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140112.072.53
3324Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115112.051.01
3325Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140111.923.08
3326Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140111.590.60
3327T LuceTinton Falls, NJ140111.240.40
3328Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188111.090.39
3329Mark SchumanJackson, NJ140110.981.79
3330Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ106110.869.90
3331Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140110.781.99
3332Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ140110.764.23
3333Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ106110.5310.86
3334Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ140110.367.20
3335John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140110.290.21
3336Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140110.120.24
3337Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140110.050.46
3338Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140109.790.42
3339Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140109.781.18
3340Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.750.32
3341Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ140109.631.18
3342Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3343Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ106109.445.75
3344Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106109.401.77
3345Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ140109.333.96
3346Ann HarperSomers, NY188109.254.61
3347Karen MillerLivingston, NJ140109.223.42
3348Chris CreamerSomers, NY188108.860.00
3349Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ140108.7912.27
3350Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106108.743.38
3351Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140108.620.00
3352Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188108.243.21
3353David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188108.243.21
3354Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.140.00
3355Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ140107.894.72
3356Dara MyersSomerset, NJ140107.790.00
3357Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY236107.762.58
3358Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140107.730.00
3359Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ140107.5114.52
3360Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY115107.512.57
3361Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY186107.422.27
3362Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188107.130.00
3363Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106107.020.00
3364Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ140106.813.62
3365Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140106.720.33
3366Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY186106.677.11
3367Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ106106.6513.59
3368Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ140106.634.07
3369Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ140106.468.58
3370Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY188106.416.78
3371Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ140106.382.18
3372Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ106106.362.34
3373Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY188106.113.62
3374Gloria ForsterLivingston, NJ140106.060.00
3375Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY236105.809.77
3376Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3377Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY186105.682.03
3378Pat HammerHartsdale, NY188105.673.13
3379Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY188105.549.71
3380Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140105.341.22
3381Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3382Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ140105.122.73
3383Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ140105.011.40
3384John NaberClark, NJ140104.827.83
3385Rose CukrowCranford, NJ140104.765.09
3386Kenneth MorrisonPleasantville, NY188104.681.15
3387Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3388Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY115104.592.28
3389Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ140104.583.15
3390Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ140104.391.22
3391Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.360.00
3392Claire BramUnion, NJ140104.351.61
3393Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ140104.350.00
3394John CliffordSayreville, NJ140104.1612.16
3395Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ140104.054.85
3396Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY106104.011.20
3397Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ106103.870.86
3398Phyllis WilliamsLebanon, NJ140103.820.00
3399Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ140103.783.31
3400Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ140103.773.87
3401John LiaciMontville, NJ140103.590.00
3402Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.00
3403Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3404Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.00
3405Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ106103.482.23
3406Judith WeilWhite Plains, NY188103.380.56
3407Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3408Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ140103.270.69
3409Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3410Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3411Toby FleishmanFort Lee, NJ106102.978.72
3412Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ106102.758.80
3413Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY188102.754.09
3414Carol StixScarsdale, NY188102.630.00
3415Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ140102.421.20
3416Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY156102.380.68
3417Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ140102.243.33
3418Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ106102.140.60
3419Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ140102.1015.58
3420Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3421Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ140102.026.73
3422Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ140101.792.13
3423Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.00
3424Linda RussinNew City, NY106101.676.40
3425Renee LangerChappaqua, NY188101.625.84
3426Nancy RossChatham, NJ140101.531.08
3427Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY188101.416.78
3428Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188101.380.93
3429Lana LiebermanNew City, NY106101.211.15
3430Valerie McDonaldPort St Lucie, FL115100.880.00
3431Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ140100.877.45
3432Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ140100.821.98
3433Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ106100.761.06
3434Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ140100.582.73
3435Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ140100.440.00
3436Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY188100.415.84
3437Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236100.263.92
3438Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ106100.186.79
3439Paula LakindPaterson, NJ106100.147.58
3440Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ140100.130.00
3441Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ140100.002.80
3442Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14099.941.07
3443Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10699.924.31
3444Krysia BruckRutherford, NJ10699.860.00
3445Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14099.850.00
3446Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14099.812.76
3447Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18899.704.53
3448Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18899.673.16
3449Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14099.295.25
3450James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14099.2218.15
3451Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10699.182.08
3452Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11599.153.93
3453Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14099.074.80
3454Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18899.062.42
3455Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3456Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14098.991.99
3457Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14098.931.17
3458Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10698.792.17
3459Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14098.761.06
3460Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18898.746.48
3461Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14098.714.88
3462Jill FederRoseland, NJ14098.678.12
3463Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14098.652.06
3464Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3465Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14098.462.45
3466Chris KempChatham, NJ14098.423.17
3467Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14098.405.12
3468Beverly JeckDenville, NJ14098.321.45
3469Meagan PowellLivingston, NJ14098.270.00
3470Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14098.183.22
3471Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14098.130.72
3472Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14098.070.79
3473Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14098.041.36
3474Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14098.030.36
3475Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18897.575.40
3476Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14097.542.73
3477Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14097.530.17
3478Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14097.475.09
3479Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14097.4610.95
3480Claire HughesWall, NJ14097.323.22
3481H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3482Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14097.0616.01
3483Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10697.025.34
3484Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14097.025.37
3485Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14096.974.74
3486Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14096.890.00
3487Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14096.781.89
3488Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10696.351.71
3489Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10696.350.00
3490Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14096.249.22
3491Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18896.140.60
3492Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14096.140.00
3493Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10696.080.00
3494Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14095.831.84
3495Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10695.741.04
3496Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14095.703.91
3497Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14095.5614.01
3498Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14095.520.33
3499Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11595.431.29
3500Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11595.416.12
3501Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14095.393.81
3502Arlene LanderNew City, NY10695.330.90
3503Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23695.225.73
3504Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11595.045.57
3505Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14094.9912.50
3506Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18894.770.32
3507Susan DanowSuffern, NY10694.741.89
3508Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14094.671.96
3509Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10694.422.56
3510David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14094.401.89
3511Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14094.401.89
3512Sheila BeallHurley, NY18694.1410.30
3513Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14094.084.01
3514James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15694.073.47
3515Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14094.030.00
3516Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14094.001.63
3517Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.960.00
3518Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14093.486.98
3519William PenningtonWappingers, NY18693.437.54
3520Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14093.371.74
3521Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3522Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14093.280.00
3523David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18893.197.35
3524Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14092.930.36
3525Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3526Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14092.755.47
3527Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3528Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18892.6612.60
3529Michael GeorgeWall, NJ14092.614.40
3530Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.370.00
3531Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10692.350.00
3532Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14092.357.73
3533Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23692.1710.24
3534Jane HirschClifton, NJ10692.141.06
3535Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3536Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18891.826.59
3537Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23691.7515.75
3538Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3539Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10691.5914.14
3540Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18891.533.15
3541Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18891.510.96
3542Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10691.404.52
3543Sheo KhetanMartinsville, NJ14091.175.72
3544Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10691.001.64
3545Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14090.776.22
3546D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3547Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14090.719.38
3548Maxine MyersMaplewood, NJ14090.540.00
3549Mary CreamerSomers, NY18890.460.00
3550S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3551Mark KotkinYorktown, NY18890.3110.08
3552Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14090.176.03
3553Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14090.117.18
3554June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14089.940.52
3555Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.820.00
3556Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14089.782.54
3557Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10689.6312.16
3558Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11589.547.37
3559Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10689.473.11
3560Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10689.3315.61
3561Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3562Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14089.123.54
3563Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3564Egon FrommWayne, NJ10688.940.40
3565John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10688.680.00
3566Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18688.477.64
3567Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10688.313.11
3568Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3569Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14088.054.50
3570Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18888.040.00
3571Harriet ValeSomers, NY18887.973.03
3572Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10687.936.74
3573Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14087.787.47
3574Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18887.750.00
3575G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18687.730.00
3576Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.700.00
3577Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14087.610.18
3578Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14087.454.60
3579Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14087.434.62
3580Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14087.420.43
3581Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11587.267.40
3582Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14087.193.51
3583David MooreClinton, NJ14086.824.73
3584Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18886.714.24
3585Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14086.635.55
3586Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18886.620.00
3587Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14086.580.88
3588Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14086.515.89
3589Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14086.371.39
3590John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3591Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14086.216.83
3592Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3593Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11585.851.28
3594Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14085.821.40
3595Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14085.805.95
3596Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14085.805.95
3597Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14085.768.77
3598Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10685.7316.76
3599Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14085.680.00
3600Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18685.593.52
3601Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14085.510.00
3602Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14085.440.00
3603Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14085.391.69
3604Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10685.248.87
3605Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10685.181.70
3606Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14085.174.98
3607Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11585.131.36
3608Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18884.901.45
3609Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18884.562.07
3610Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14084.510.00
3611Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14084.442.77
3612Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14084.413.59
3613Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14084.351.62
3614Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10684.3113.83
3615Susan HardenSummit, NJ14084.248.62
3616Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14083.966.37
3617Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14083.903.83
3618Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10683.861.89
3619Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14083.712.84
3620Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14083.662.60
3621Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14083.661.35
3622Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14083.662.78
3623Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14083.390.31
3624Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14083.140.00
3625Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14083.140.00
3626Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14083.083.74
3627Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10683.0012.68
3628Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18882.955.01
3629Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14082.840.98
3630Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14082.832.81
3631Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14082.832.97
3632Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10682.801.40
3633A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3634Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14082.7216.34
3635Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23682.707.11
3636Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14082.690.00
3637Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14082.540.00
3638Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14082.402.19
3639Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10682.155.01
3640Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14081.951.28
3641Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23681.909.00
3642Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14081.722.38
3643Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14081.642.41
3644Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3645Allan RimCranbury, NJ14081.611.37
3646David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14081.589.64
3647Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3648Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23681.355.57
3649Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18881.270.53
3650Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18881.190.00
3651Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14080.722.42
3652Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10680.658.11
3653Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14080.3811.08
3654Janet SchockHightstown, NJ14080.181.66
3655Alan FleishmanFort Lee, NJ10680.177.11
3656Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14079.980.00
3657Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14079.813.05
3658Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14079.813.33
3659Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18879.791.75
3660Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3661Tony GribinOcean, NJ14079.5725.28
3662Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18879.161.78
3663Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14079.141.61
3664Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18879.121.19
3665Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14079.087.23
3666Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18678.870.00
3667Debbie BellNyack, NY10678.693.18
3668Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18678.596.69
3669Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14078.452.13
3670Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3671Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14078.342.61
3672Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14078.331.27
3673Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3674Judy LilienClinton, NJ14078.228.75
3675Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10678.164.95
3676Constantine RalliRye, NY18878.140.19
3677Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14078.130.78
3678Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14078.0810.02
3679Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18677.876.69
3680Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14077.860.08
3681Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3682Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3683Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14077.510.68
3684Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14077.2812.49
3685Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10677.276.37
3686Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.00
3687Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14077.133.73
3688Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14077.075.38
3689Paul LiebermanLivingston, NJ14077.031.58
3690Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14076.890.16
3691Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14076.722.14
3692Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18876.6911.16
3693Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3694Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18876.573.45
3695Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14076.543.86
3696Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3697Marion HarleySummit, NJ14076.341.86
3698Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10676.253.74
3699Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14076.245.08
3700Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18876.192.16
3701Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14076.160.00
3702Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14076.081.74
3703Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18876.023.39
3704Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14075.951.61
3705Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14075.790.00
3706Thierry HasseMamaroneck, NY18875.732.75
3707Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3708Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11575.500.00
3709Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18875.434.77
3710Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.380.00
3711Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14075.371.86
3712Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14075.314.76
3713Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14075.280.00
3714Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14075.201.19
3715Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10675.180.00
3716Woody WolstonHope, NJ14075.123.80
3717Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10675.030.22
3718George RussWest Orange, NJ14074.991.35
3719Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14074.943.39
3720Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14074.860.28
3721Linda KiernanGloversville, NY11574.810.55
3722Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.00
3723Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14074.754.63
3724Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10674.716.14
3725Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3726Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14074.370.40
3727Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23674.360.00
3728Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11574.292.31
3729Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14074.2410.44
3730Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14074.121.22
3731Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10674.102.47
3732Phyllis KesslerWest Orange, NJ14074.022.87
3733Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14073.934.20
3734Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.920.65
3735Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14073.881.22
3736Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10673.870.00
3737Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23673.800.00
3738Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14073.733.64
3739William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3740Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11573.676.92
3741Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18873.480.00
3742Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10673.450.00
3743Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3744Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18872.984.18
3745Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14072.951.87
3746Stephen MonnHartford, NY11572.780.91
3747Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14072.780.73
3748Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18872.730.00
3749Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3750Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11572.533.03
3751Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14072.510.00
3752Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18872.440.00
3753Len SilvermanNew City, NY10672.398.60
3754Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18872.328.53
3755Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14072.233.24
3756Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3757Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3758Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14071.731.77
3759Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14071.710.00
3760Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10671.681.95
3761Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18871.672.50
3762Janis OrneNew City, NY10671.662.60
3763Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14071.656.50
3764Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3765Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3766Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3767Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3768Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14071.421.27
3769Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14071.382.86
3770Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10671.333.10
3771Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14071.311.92
3772Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14071.200.00
3773Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23671.168.24
3774Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14071.140.56
3775Melissa Ann ParkinTenafly, NJ10671.110.00
3776William MurrayKingston, NY23671.097.56
3777Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18871.041.64
3778Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14070.877.26
3779Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18870.780.69
3780Karen PaffendorfKendall Park, NJ14070.770.00
3781Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14070.470.96
3782Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18670.380.00
3783Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14070.198.60
3784Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18870.133.93
3785Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11570.071.95
3786Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18870.030.00
3787Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10669.993.01
3788Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14069.989.28
3789Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10669.916.00
3790Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14069.835.19
3791Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.790.79
3792Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10669.764.13
3793Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3794Christopher JobinMount Vernon, NY18869.591.00
3795Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11569.522.83
3796Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14069.442.45
3797Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11569.3512.61
3798Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15669.338.88
3799Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18869.324.53
3800Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14069.120.67
3801Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10669.070.00
3802Toby AshenJackson, NJ14068.921.69
3803George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3804Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18868.764.23
3805Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14068.555.74
3806Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3807Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14068.461.92
3808Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23668.271.59
3809Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14068.060.00
3810Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14068.042.20
3811Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18868.010.48
3812Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.920.00
3813Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3814Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14067.700.00
3815Ruth McClureVero Beach, FL18867.6513.83
3816Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10667.641.35
3817Karen FelsDenville, NJ14067.590.66
3818Carol AgneseMonroe, NJ14067.560.96
3819Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10667.450.56
3820Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14067.433.87
3821Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3822Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3823Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14067.310.79
3824Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3825Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14066.970.00
3826Tod LinScarsdale, NY18866.942.55
3827Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3828Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10666.611.77
3829Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3830Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14066.3518.50
3831Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18866.346.41
3832Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10666.3010.42
3833Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14066.270.00
3834Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14066.246.79
3835Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10666.2113.33
3836Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14066.0418.50
3837June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10666.001.65
3838Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14065.981.05
3839Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18865.965.44
3840Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14065.860.77
3841Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14065.7320.72
3842Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18865.660.00
3843Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14065.588.02
3844Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14065.581.47
3845Harriet MattarNew City, NY10665.570.60
3846Sheila HoldernessMontville, NJ14065.5614.31
3847Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14065.463.16
3848Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18665.4511.00
3849Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10665.422.00
3850Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18865.330.59
3851Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10665.204.75
3852Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10665.170.30
3853Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14065.153.81
3854Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10665.156.91
3855Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18865.140.00
3856Jane WolinWarren, NJ14065.102.33
3857Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14065.101.44
3858Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11565.043.70
3859Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14065.012.57
3860Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14064.981.91
3861Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14064.874.96
3862Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14064.782.59
3863Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14064.763.96
3864Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18864.728.19
3865Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14064.632.51
3866Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14064.554.65
3867Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14064.530.00
3868Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18864.492.72
3869James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10664.280.00
3870Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10664.254.97
3871Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14064.240.67
3872Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.140.00
3873Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14064.071.29
3874Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.840.00
3875Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11563.711.32
3876Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14063.626.79
3877Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14063.591.07
3878Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18863.430.72
3879Carol PressMorristown, NJ14063.297.28
3880Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14063.261.27
3881Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14063.252.14
3882Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3883Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3884Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3885Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14063.121.44
3886Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14063.090.00
3887Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14063.083.85
3888William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3889Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23662.820.84
3890Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14062.750.48
3891Kathryn DeyoChatham, NJ14062.653.28
3892Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14062.560.36
3893Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10662.537.77
3894Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10662.310.34
3895Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10662.290.52
3896Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
3897Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14062.180.35
3898Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14061.992.83
3899Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14061.983.15
3900Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14061.952.83
3901Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14061.892.76
3902Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14061.8319.82
3903Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14061.760.30
3904Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18861.666.67
3905Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18861.630.78
3906Cassie KernanBedford, NY18861.513.80
3907Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14061.490.65
3908Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14061.440.00
3909Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14061.350.68
3910Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ14061.3529.63
3911Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10661.166.91
3912Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10661.101.68
3913Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14061.010.00
3914Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.940.00
3915Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23660.871.32
3916Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3917Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10660.680.00
3918Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14060.550.18
3919Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18860.543.44
3920Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18860.440.00
3921Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11560.440.00
3922Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14060.308.20
3923Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14060.240.54
3924Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18860.181.61
3925Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18860.184.29
3926Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14059.991.60
3927Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14059.981.68
3928Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11559.944.42
3929Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14059.928.78
3930Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14059.871.35
3931Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14059.830.00
3932Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3933Jean YoderSummit, NJ14059.585.58
3934Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10659.484.48
3935Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14059.484.09
3936Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14059.415.32
3937Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14059.386.27
3938Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14059.345.75
3939Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10659.341.12
3940David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11559.320.00
3941Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14059.153.12
3942Don SummaRumson, NJ14059.150.34
3943Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14059.153.12
3944Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14059.101.05
3945Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14059.090.00
3946Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14059.082.38
3947Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14059.061.31
3948Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14059.023.61
3949Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3950Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23658.812.51
3951Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10658.752.78
3952Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18858.602.74
3953Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14058.590.00
3954Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14058.591.50
3955Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3956Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.530.00
3957Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
3958James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18858.413.16
3959Myung BondySummit, NJ14058.402.72
3960Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18858.382.54
3961P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3962Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18858.125.32
3963Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18658.061.87
3964Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3965William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3966Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11558.010.00
3967Gloria GribinWayside, NJ14057.9821.17
3968Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10657.941.90
3969Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14057.8113.92
3970Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10657.747.45
3971Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.660.00
3972Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10657.622.29
3973Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.00
3974Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
3975Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18857.322.64
3976Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14057.210.82
3977Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18857.093.55
3978Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18857.052.20
3979Roberta WollerTappan, NY10657.003.97
3980Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18856.946.23
3981Harold BellScarsdale, NY18856.910.00
3982Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14056.880.56
3983Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14056.885.27
3984Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.870.36
3985Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3986Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10656.717.45
3987Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14056.622.15
3988Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23656.533.00
3989Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.470.00
3990Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14056.440.00
3991Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14056.380.88
3992Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18856.364.29
3993Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10656.344.33
3994Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14056.311.62
3995David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14056.300.00
3996Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18856.240.88
3997Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14056.220.00
3998Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14056.186.05
3999Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18856.0817.09
4000Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18855.8811.74
4001Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14055.864.79
4002Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4003Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18855.7815.64
4004Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14055.534.62
4005Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14055.360.40
4006Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18855.355.52
4007J.P. SnyderSouth Orange, NJ14055.320.00
4008Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14055.303.18
4009Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
4010Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14055.271.65
4011Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10655.173.97
4012Gloria HallerAllendale, NJ10655.042.20
4013Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14054.941.95
4014Mickey JonesOrange, NJ14054.940.00
4015Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23654.932.89
4016Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14054.906.41
4017Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18854.891.16
4018Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18854.790.00
4019Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ14054.767.84
4020Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14054.713.07
4021Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14054.580.00
4022Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14054.583.32
4023Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.00
4024Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10654.412.41
4025Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10654.304.47
4026Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14054.298.69
4027Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14054.292.86
4028Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10654.281.81
4029Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14054.032.73
4030Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18853.971.04
4031Edna HaitzHackensack, NJ10653.880.00
4032Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4033Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14053.861.86
4034Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14053.810.63
4035William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4036Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14053.671.16
4037R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4038Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4039Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10653.593.48
4040Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18853.590.21
4041Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14053.591.48
4042Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.00
4043Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14053.423.60
4044Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14053.344.81
4045Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11553.144.73
4046Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4047Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18853.043.73
4048Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14052.820.73
4049Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18852.764.23
4050Deborah RauschLatham, NY11552.768.62
4051Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14052.692.70
4052Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14052.694.43
4053Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4054Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10652.641.81
4055Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10652.541.59
4056Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10652.491.73
4057Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14052.3811.27
4058Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10652.370.68
4059Virginia BorckChappaqua, NY18852.350.00
4060Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14052.291.93
4061Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10652.264.99
4062Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11552.230.85
4063Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18852.227.01
4064Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10652.194.26
4065Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4066Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14052.113.24
4067Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4068Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18652.021.59
4069Daniel ValeSomers, NY18851.903.03
4070Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14051.870.84
4071Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18851.866.09
4072Jocelyn RodalPrinceton, NJ14051.730.00
4073Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14051.700.00
4074Janet GardinerLittle Silver, NJ14051.592.19
4075Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11551.579.42
4076Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18851.531.08
4077Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14051.510.41
4078Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14051.465.01
4079Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4080Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11551.414.02
4081Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14051.201.24
4082Linda NegrinLarchmont, NY18851.150.00
4083R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14051.145.39
4084Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10651.126.74
4085Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14051.033.63
4086Luis LeanezJersey City, NJ14050.960.00
4087Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10650.853.00
4088Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10650.850.00
4089Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10650.781.70
4090Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4091Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18850.717.56
4092Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11550.638.54
4093Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4094Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14050.510.00
4095Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.480.00
4096Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10650.411.42
4097Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14050.365.50
4098Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23650.200.00
4099Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14050.080.71
4100Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14049.960.80
4101Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18849.742.80
4102Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14049.710.00
4103Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14049.693.07
4104Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14049.690.00
4105Linda TreilmanMonroe Township, NJ14049.670.00
4106Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10649.465.69
4107Suzanne MahlerParamus, NJ10649.310.89
4108Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ14049.263.65
4109Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14048.976.51
4110Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10648.956.42
4111Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18848.953.53
4112Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4113Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10648.776.21
4114Joel KniselyWalden, NY23648.761.04
4115Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11548.742.69
4116Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4117David LevinPomona, NY10648.634.77
4118David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4119Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14048.242.54
4120Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18848.170.00
4121Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18848.130.88
4122Evelyn IngramNew City, NY10648.071.80
4123Daniel BollaNorthvale, NJ10648.025.19
4124Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10647.962.63
4125Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14047.962.31
4126Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11547.923.63
4127Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18847.912.20
4128Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10647.800.92
4129Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14047.610.00
4130Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4131A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18847.551.66
4132Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15647.501.26
4133Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11547.442.30
4134G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4135Rick LowellWhite Plains, NY18847.360.00
4136Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10647.344.54
4137Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23647.232.59
4138Neely BowerBronxville, NY18847.214.33
4139Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14047.120.84
4140Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4141Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14046.872.75
4142Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14046.671.81
4143Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14046.546.11
4144Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14046.521.84
4145Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18846.403.44
4146Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18646.382.83
4147JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14046.352.12
4148Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14046.180.17
4149Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4150Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14046.120.19
4151Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10646.070.25
4152Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18846.002.71
4153June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4154Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14045.952.98
4155Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14045.930.73
4156Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.00
4157Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10645.6411.55
4158Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10645.368.46
4159James KellerSchoharie, NY11545.285.82
4160Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10645.276.52
4161Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14045.2719.30
4162Carol LowPurchase, NY18845.2115.42
4163Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18845.201.23
4164Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18845.123.02
4165Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18845.091.20
4166Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.890.16
4167Frances KnubelSomers, NY18844.890.00
4168Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18644.823.32
4169Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14044.681.26
4170Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23644.681.68
4171Barry MeyersOssining, NY18844.665.79
4172Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14044.632.24
4173Joan DenapoliRye, NY18844.623.02
4174Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14044.613.01
4175Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14044.6113.30
4176J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14044.571.23
4177Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4178Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10644.473.48
4179Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4180Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14044.3613.30
4181Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14044.340.00
4182Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14044.332.39
4183Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4184Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14044.162.29
4185Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18844.151.25
4186Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14044.090.48
4187Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11544.073.02
4188Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23644.075.45
4189Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11544.065.65
4190Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18844.023.02
4191Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10643.981.65
4192Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18843.891.17
4193June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4194John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4195Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14043.800.00
4196Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14043.783.01
4197James BuzbyHampton, NJ14043.775.68
4198Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18843.717.82
4199Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4200Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14043.630.00
4201Carol GordyNew City, NY10643.550.00
4202Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4203Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4204Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.430.00
4205Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4206Judith MottHopewell, NJ14043.420.00
4207Helene MintzLivingston, NJ14043.410.86
4208Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11543.419.21
4209Lisa LeffellScarsdale, NY18843.3514.88
4210Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14043.340.00
4211Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14043.340.95
4212Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18843.280.58
4213Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4214Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10643.227.71
4215Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18843.192.66
4216Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4217Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14043.104.00
4218Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10643.101.52
4219Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14043.093.48
4220Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14043.050.73
4221Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11543.029.42
4222Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14043.025.50
4223M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4224Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4225Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14042.962.29
4226Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.930.00
4227Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18842.810.00
4228Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14042.586.68
4229Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11542.562.64
4230Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.500.00
4231Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14042.460.52
4232Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18642.432.17
4233Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4234Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18642.2913.27
4235Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11542.182.69
4236Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10642.102.06
4237Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14042.032.14
4238Jonathan SchwalbGlenmont, NY11541.903.35
4239Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15641.765.20
4240Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11541.580.39
4241Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18841.410.28
4242Roberta CohenMonroe Township, NJ14041.392.33
4243Vladimir FriedmanScotch Plains, NJ14041.2814.81
4244Maureen MargolinLong Branch, NJ14041.230.00
4245Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14041.212.16
4246Honey MillerVerona, NJ14041.190.69
4247Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18841.141.00
4248Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14041.012.13
4249Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18840.992.12
4250Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14040.910.52
4251Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11540.851.13
4252Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10640.812.62
4253Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14040.792.28
4254Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14040.774.24
4255Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10640.751.47
4256Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14040.730.00
4257Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11540.651.07
4258Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14040.640.00
4259Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14040.585.22
4260John PriesingBronxville, NY18840.563.84
4261Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14040.4010.66
4262Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14040.360.00
4263Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18840.203.98
4264Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18840.180.00
4265Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11540.114.22
4266Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14040.103.28
4267Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14040.082.73
4268Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18840.080.00
4269Janice HymansonClark, NJ14040.053.06
4270Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10640.013.87
4271Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14039.991.61
4272Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14039.916.10
4273Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.830.00
4274Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14039.742.26
4275Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11539.700.00
4276Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14039.641.66
4277Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18839.521.01
4278Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4279Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14039.510.83
4280Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14039.423.67
4281Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18839.314.06
4282Judith MayberryBedford, NY18839.319.10
4283Marie WildmanWappingers Fls, NY18639.2918.25
4284Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14039.161.56
4285Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14039.152.28
4286Gloria JohnsonWhiting, NJ14039.130.00
4287J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11538.982.28
4288Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4289Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18838.945.37
4290Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10638.831.37
4291Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14038.814.97
4292Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10638.642.02
4293Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10638.570.48
4294Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14038.540.00
4295Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18838.501.01
4296Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10638.484.46
4297Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10638.472.00
4298David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4299Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10638.342.92
4300Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14038.300.00
4301Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.00
4302Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11538.222.46
4303Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14038.156.01
4304Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4305Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10638.051.83
4306Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18837.990.63
4307Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14037.873.62
4308Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14037.870.40
4309Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14037.851.66
4310Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14037.830.71
4311Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4312Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14037.622.52
4313Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18837.552.31
4314Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14037.350.83
4315John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY11537.3512.16
4316Yogesh AbhyankarSecaucus, NJ10637.315.05
4317June SilvermanNew City, NY10637.293.87
4318Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4319Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18837.128.79
4320Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18837.070.00
4321Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.990.50
4322Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14036.851.75
4323Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.830.00
4324William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4325Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14036.780.62
4326A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4327Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14036.680.00
4328Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18836.673.79
4329Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14036.661.59
4330Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18836.601.21
4331Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18836.590.49
4332Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18836.578.31
4333Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15636.540.00
4334Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14036.433.62
4335Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11536.400.00
4336Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18836.321.70
4337Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14036.313.53
4338Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4339Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11536.290.96
4340Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18836.191.67
4341Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ14036.156.06
4342Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23636.073.22
4343Richard EllisTroy, NY11535.983.43
4344Graham OakesMontclair, NJ14035.9712.78
4345Robin FormanCloster, NJ10635.902.59
4346Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14035.850.74
4347Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14035.810.63
4348Robert HeifermanWest Nyack, NY10635.7810.43
4349Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18835.721.50
4350Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4351Gina ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10635.6415.91
4352Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.00
4353Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11535.540.00
4354Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14035.521.27
4355Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4356Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4357Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18835.373.73
4358Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.320.26
4359Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4360Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4361Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4362Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18835.240.00
4363David RubinTeaneck, NJ10635.222.55
4364Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4365Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18635.160.00
4366Kurt TeskeYonkers, NY18835.140.00
4367Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15635.080.00
4368Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14034.850.58
4369Flo KahnMahpoac, NY18834.833.79
4370Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18634.721.19
4371Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY23634.684.36
4372Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10634.650.00
4373Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14034.604.37
4374Joyce MichaelsonWest Orange, NJ14034.565.34
4375Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15634.503.95
4376Ellen EllisTroy, NY11534.483.43
4377Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18634.315.54
4378Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10634.271.51
4379Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14034.234.80
4380Leonard SuginGhent, NY11534.190.98
4381Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14034.070.77
4382Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14033.990.56
4383Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10633.974.41
4384Edward FranksWaterford, NY11533.893.41
4385Lynn KnightParamus, NJ10633.869.63
4386Marcy BoyleCarmel, NY18833.813.79
4387Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18833.793.38
4388Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.700.00
4389Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14033.670.00
4390Julia StephanPiermont, NY10633.651.29
4391Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14033.642.14
4392Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18833.570.21
4393Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10633.571.15
4394Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10633.485.86
4395Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11533.420.39
4396Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.380.00
4397Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14033.340.65
4398Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4399Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14033.300.87
4400Augie BardaroRye, NY18833.293.02
4401Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4402Mary GarberBronxville, NY18833.280.43
4403Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14033.214.09
4404Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.000.00
4405Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18632.990.00
4406Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10632.994.33
4407John ReevesNutley, NJ14032.984.87
4408Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23632.831.48
4409Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4410Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4411Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18832.732.34
4412Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23632.593.22
4413Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14032.570.50
4414Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14032.502.01
4415Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14032.500.00
4416Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4417Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14032.420.00
4418Adarsh BajajPrinceton, NJ14032.359.92
4419Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4420Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14032.272.21
4421Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4422Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14032.225.64
4423Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10632.131.10
4424Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10632.100.00
4425Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14032.082.68
4426Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14032.010.00
4427Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4428Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14031.970.49
4429Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11531.914.77
4430Carol SpanBardonia, NY10631.911.21
4431Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4432Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18831.781.47
4433Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.760.00
4434Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18831.750.00
4435Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14031.660.00
4436Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18831.653.25
4437Denise FisherFlorham Park, NJ14031.635.11
4438Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4439Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18631.302.92
4440Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14031.162.32
4441Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4442Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14030.982.60
4443Silvia GesingRye, NY18830.933.32
4444Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14030.874.10
4445Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY18630.846.36
4446Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14030.821.48
4447Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10630.813.44
4448Julie TisoWayne, NJ10630.797.36
4449Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14030.681.77
4450Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14030.680.49
4451Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14030.653.72
4452Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4453David UptonMadison, NJ14030.582.92
4454Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14030.430.00
4455Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10630.361.39
4456Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18830.280.72
4457Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23630.280.23
4458Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14030.212.92
4459Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14030.131.39
4460Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18830.090.84
4461Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18830.090.84
4462Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4463William HughesTroy, NY11530.090.00
4464Lynn ReussMenands, NY11530.070.59
4465Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14030.053.40
4466Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14030.003.71
4467Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18829.911.60
4468Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10629.871.61
4469Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4470Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10629.821.15
4471Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14029.770.64
4472Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14029.700.00
4473Haluk YonelTroy, NY11529.660.00
4474Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4475Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14029.560.86
4476Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4477Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14029.460.67
4478Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10629.412.79
4479Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14029.410.00
4480Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4481Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14029.383.22
4482Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10629.340.00
4483Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18829.333.55
4484Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18829.271.60
4485Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11529.212.71
4486Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14029.180.00
4487Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.130.00
4488Molly CottonVerona, NJ14029.102.10
4489Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14029.061.06
4490David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.050.00
4491Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14029.052.69
4492Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14029.041.07
4493Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18829.040.62
4494Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14028.981.86
4495Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14028.933.29
4496Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18628.890.74
4497Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14028.821.72
4498Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4499Yury ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10628.7415.91
4500Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14028.714.43
4501Carole UtterBarnegat, NJ14028.691.56
4502W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4503Elaine CahnWest Orange, NJ14028.631.93
4504Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14028.593.34
4505Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4506Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4507Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14028.461.89
4508Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14028.461.66
4509Laura LeachRye, NY18828.433.32
4510Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10628.411.85
4511Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14028.371.07
4512Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14028.343.29
4513Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14028.320.34
4514Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14028.301.30
4515Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14028.202.20
4516Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18828.181.27
4517Stephen HopkinsMontclair, NJ14028.1515.51
4518Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14028.100.00
4519Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14028.072.60
4520Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14028.055.11
4521William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4522Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14027.930.80
4523Fran GoldbergHillsdale, NJ10627.927.77
4524Harold GoldmanKingston, NY23627.897.01
4525Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10627.801.27
4526Janine BeerLivingston, NJ14027.752.44
4527Vivian KatzNew City, NY10627.681.60
4528Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.670.00
4529Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14027.432.31
4530Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.400.00
4531Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18827.370.00
4532Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4533Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4534Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18827.281.07
4535Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.260.00
4536Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14027.243.23
4537Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14027.242.78
4538Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4539Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4540Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14027.203.31
4541Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10627.200.00
4542Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14027.165.11
4543Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ10627.117.34
4544Kathrina TamascoSparta, NJ10627.004.35
4545Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14026.980.73
4546Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ10626.942.39
4547Sean MannsMurray Hill, NJ14026.918.45
4548Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14026.890.34
4549Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14026.851.80
4550Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4551Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4552Victor SilversteinPrinceton, NJ14026.647.33
4553Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14026.631.93
4554Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18826.571.61
4555Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14026.552.04
4556Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14026.530.69
4557Michael ContenteNew City, NY10626.521.61
4558Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14026.471.02
4559Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15626.432.65
4560Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18826.401.69
4561Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14026.231.55
4562Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4563Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ14026.174.73
4564Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4565Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4566Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10626.152.19
4567Cindy KennedySomers, NY18826.135.16
4568Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4569Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14026.040.90
4570Robert HillNutley, NJ14025.930.00
4571Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14025.931.37
4572Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14025.920.00
4573Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18825.920.00
4574Barbara RossHighland Park, NJ14025.792.02
4575Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ14025.794.56
4576Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14025.797.74
4577Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.790.00
4578Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10625.772.57
4579Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14025.752.43
4580Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10625.755.62
4581Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.700.00
4582Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.690.00
4583H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4584John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4585Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10625.545.62
4586Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.500.00
4587Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4588Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11525.450.00
4589Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4590Donna OlsenRidgewoood, NJ10625.446.29
4591Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4592Nancy ColemanDenville, NJ14025.352.31
4593Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10625.321.24
4594Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14025.300.24
4595Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4596Erica SackSummit, NJ14025.100.08
4597Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14025.072.07
4598Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18825.020.52
4599John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10624.986.04
4600Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.930.00
4601Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11524.922.13
4602Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4603Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14024.912.67
4604Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.900.00
4605Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14024.881.65
4606Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14024.834.27
4607Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14024.712.31
4608Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11524.682.28
4609Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.620.28
4610Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18824.601.97
4611Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4612Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18824.580.73
4613Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14024.560.00
4614Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18824.530.32
4615Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14024.501.32
4616Tracey MorenoSea Girt, NJ14024.497.42
4617Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14024.450.97
4618Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18824.350.73
4619Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18824.352.92
4620Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18624.330.00
4621Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.325.92
4622Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18824.300.34
4623Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4624Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4625Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4626Judith FieldAirmont, NY10624.043.25
4627Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10624.013.71
4628Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10623.942.38
4629Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18823.851.86
4630Susan GoldenbergScarsdale, NY18823.844.27
4631Catherine GouldRidgewood, NJ10623.817.65
4632Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.810.24
4633Michael KovacsLivingston, NJ14023.797.01
4634Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10623.610.00
4635Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14023.570.97
4636Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18623.560.00
4637Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10623.430.49
4638Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14023.392.97
4639Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18823.381.81
4640Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4641Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18823.351.45
4642Olga NettoSummit, NJ14023.333.71
4643James McDonaldEast Rutherford, NJ10623.303.11
4644Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14023.291.26
4645Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4646Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10623.220.18
4647Tully AndersonAccord, NY23623.224.36
4648Jyotiraj MalanaWhite Plains, NY18823.140.00
4649Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18823.130.42
4650Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18823.120.49
4651Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18623.031.98
4652Marta BlackDenville, NJ14023.027.12
4653Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10622.980.49
4654Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14022.980.00
4655Mary TurinoTinton Falls, NJ14022.970.00
4656Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14022.972.18
4657Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14022.880.20
4658John LevyWashington, NJ14022.861.30
4659Madeleine MillerJersey City, NJ14022.857.01
4660Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4661Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18822.823.62
4662Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11522.760.00
4663Annmarie RogersRoseland, NJ14022.711.18
4664Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14022.610.77
4665Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14022.600.46
4666Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.590.00
4667Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.580.00
4668Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14022.561.86
4669Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.540.08
4670Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18822.472.75
4671Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.440.00
4672Lois BregsteinScarsdale, NY18822.404.62
4673Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14022.370.00
4674Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4675Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18822.350.15
4676Ji HuaShort Hills, NJ14022.220.00
4677Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4678Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18822.182.44
4679Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18822.180.00
4680Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10622.180.00
4681Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14022.130.90
4682Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10622.121.51
4683Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14022.063.80
4684Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11522.044.53
4685Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14022.041.78
4686Barry MooreChatham, NJ14021.940.90
4687Ann ParkerLake George, NY11521.920.68
4688April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14021.900.87
4689Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4690Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14021.841.48
4691Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14021.811.55
4692Wendy TerkAlbany, NY11521.772.86
4693Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4694Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14021.691.32
4695Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14021.660.00
4696Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.630.19
4697Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14021.583.37
4698Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14021.551.03
4699Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18821.552.62
4700Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15621.500.42
4701Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14021.491.69
4702Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10621.460.18
4703Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14021.440.00
4704Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4705Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10621.381.37
4706Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10621.370.00
4707Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14021.370.00
4708Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14021.320.00
4709Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4710Ursee BraunWharton, NJ14021.291.51
4711Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4712Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4713Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14021.160.00
4714Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14021.093.94
4715Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
4716Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4717Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14021.051.00
4718Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10621.043.45
4719Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14021.020.00
4720George IsaacsBoonton Twp, NJ14021.010.36
4721Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14020.990.97
4722James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4723Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4724Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14020.870.42
4725J-F DegeorgesMillington, NJ14020.863.88
4726Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14020.843.22
4727Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4728Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4729Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10620.770.39
4730Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.00
4731Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14020.721.30
4732James CarrMetuchen, NJ14020.721.00
4733Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY18820.620.00
4734David WolffSaranac Lake, NY15620.494.54
4735Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18820.473.97
4736Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4737James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4738Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4739Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ10620.354.34
4740Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10620.350.00
4741Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18820.310.20
4742Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11520.294.67
4743Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14020.290.00
4744Howard BaumgartenSuffern, NY10620.286.11
4745Susan BaumgartenSuffern, NY10620.286.11
4746Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ10620.273.41
4747Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11520.270.00
4748Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18620.250.00
4749Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14020.245.63
4750David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4751Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14020.212.07
4752Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10620.215.05
4753Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14020.160.22
4754Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18820.140.00
4755Joanna LandauPomona, NY10620.100.76
4756Albert KnightChester, NJ14020.041.07
4757Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14020.020.00
4758Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14019.910.69
4759Andrew HarrisPennington, NJ14019.878.96
4760Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.840.00
4761Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18619.830.00
4762Barry FeldmanWoodland Park, NJ10619.780.00
4763Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14019.782.02
4764Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ14019.772.24
4765Norman FriedmanLivingston, NJ14019.755.41
4766Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY15619.731.88
4767Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4768Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.680.37
4769Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4770Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14019.561.58
4771Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10619.561.30
4772Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4773Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ14019.522.85
4774Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4775Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18819.400.90
4776Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ10619.375.09
4777Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11519.354.41
4778Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18819.300.44
4779Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18619.274.47
4780Barbara BergerWharton, NJ14019.193.41
4781Kathleen WallSomers, NY18819.160.49
4782Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ14019.051.86
4783Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18819.031.25
4784Douglas MurrayGreat Meadows, NJ14019.003.17
4785Linda StraussHarrison, NY18818.901.35
4786Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18818.701.50
4787Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14018.570.00
4788Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14018.480.00
4789Joan LarkinVerona, NJ14018.371.92
4790Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14018.350.50
4791Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10618.352.76
4792Gail PollardSummit, NJ14018.351.73
4793Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10618.330.76
4794Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10618.330.00
4795Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18818.333.57
4796Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY18818.310.00
4797Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10618.290.00
4798Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.230.00
4799Paula CanningPelham, NY18818.210.96
4800Margaret SummerRamsey, NJ10618.215.91
4801Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14018.180.00
4802Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4803Jacqueline LipperLanding, NJ14018.125.00
4804Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14018.104.23
4805Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14018.090.90
4806Rise MeyersJersey City, NJ14018.088.61
4807Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4808Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14018.060.55
4809Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14017.961.77
4810Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4811Joel KanterNew City, NY10617.880.00
4812Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14017.871.41
4813Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18617.870.00
4814Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10617.834.32
4815Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14017.820.84
4816Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18817.820.00
4817Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4818Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4819Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14017.791.82
4820John PaltielMaplewood, NJ14017.761.76
4821Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ14017.622.51
4822Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23617.610.40
4823John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4824Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14017.540.00
4825Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.540.00
4826Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18817.542.43
4827Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4828Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18817.512.01
4829Pamela HelmerShort Hills, NJ14017.476.55
4830Richard HelmerShort Hills, NJ14017.476.55
4831Felice ZalkShort Hills, NJ14017.420.41
4832Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ10617.424.69
4833Susan KronickPomona, NY10617.390.50
4834Frances MillerWharton, NJ14017.392.10
4835Jay SingerFair Lawn, NJ10617.372.82
4836Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4837Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14017.330.50
4838Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14017.321.46
4839Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14017.282.36
4840Bonnie CareyBronxville, NY18817.245.04
4841Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.00
4842Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18817.230.42
4843Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4844Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY11517.154.67
4845Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18817.110.40
4846Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ14017.080.84
4847David RiceRiver Vale, NJ10617.063.72
4848Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14016.971.46
4849Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14016.880.90
4850Catherine MarksSparta, NJ10616.835.47
4851Norman NadelHartsdale, NY18816.822.44
4852Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14016.820.00
4853Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.770.53
4854Robin EasternNorth Caldwell, NJ14016.762.72
4855Elena EzrattyScarsdale, NY18816.712.61
4856Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14016.670.73
4857Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.650.27
4858Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.630.46
4859Linda PlattDobbs Ferry, NY18816.610.25
4860Jacqueline SteinPelham, NY18816.564.80
4861William SlatteryBronxville, NY18816.553.31
4862Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10616.530.00
4863Helen DevineMiddletown, NJ14016.460.00
4864Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4865Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14016.380.00
4866Linda SchuelerMiddletown, NJ14016.375.56
4867Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18816.340.52
4868Vijal KotakPlainsboro, NJ14016.347.74
4869Frances HartAlbany, NY11516.290.21
4870Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.290.00
4871Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14016.210.36
4872Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10616.200.48
4873G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4874Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY10616.181.09
4875Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14016.170.51
4876A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4877Daniel LandauPrinceton, NJ14016.150.00
4878Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14016.100.70
4879Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18816.083.01
4880Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ14016.081.46
4881Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.00
4882Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
4883C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4884Linda FishWilton, NY11515.882.91
4885Annette BurnsSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.882.91
4886B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4887Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
4888Lesley DevoeTinton Falls, NJ14015.720.46
4889Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14015.720.19
4890Martin GinsbergMontville, NJ14015.694.12
4891Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14015.681.64
4892Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ14015.650.91
4893Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14015.631.41
4894Neil MorroneSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.573.82
4895Eileen MeyersScarsdale, NY18815.534.52
4896Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14015.500.00
4897Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10615.451.27
4898Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4899Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23615.430.00
4900Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14015.370.00
4901Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4902Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ14015.331.18
4903M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4904Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.300.00
4905Michael LandauPomona, NY10615.240.00
4906Carole LevyNew Rochelle, NY18815.235.09
4907Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4908Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.200.00
4909Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.200.00
4910Herb StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18615.143.91
4911Jackie PanzerVerona, NJ14015.130.00
4912Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4913Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.070.00
4914Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4915Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
4916Lucia RogartWest Caldwell, NJ14015.067.04
4917Lingyi MaPrinceton, NJ14015.000.00
4918Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4919Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ14014.920.00
4920Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10614.901.70
4921Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4922Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
4923Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.00
4924Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14014.840.00
4925Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15614.771.98
4926Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11514.710.00
4927Barbra LenhartTiconderoga, NY15614.710.56
4928Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10614.710.00
4929Alice BishopUpper Nyack, NY10614.690.00
4930Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14014.680.00
4931Patricia AaronoffWoodstock, NY23614.611.15
4932Barbara FeltonPrinceton, NJ14014.544.12
4933R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4934Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4935Christine MasonWestfield, NJ14014.502.32
4936Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4937Harry NormanBeacon, NY18614.494.78
4938Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4939Edward ReisnerSaugerties, NY23614.375.37
4940Anita PortoSummit, NJ14014.360.19
4941Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14014.360.55
4942Joan EhmannSomers, NY18814.352.94
4943Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4944Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4945Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
4946Gloria KelleyMalone, NY15614.230.00
4947Nicola MeskinScarsdale, NY18814.224.05
4948Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ14014.222.00
4949Sacka DuffyRumson, NJ14014.180.00
4950Barbara SassonOakhurst, NJ14014.162.27
4951John DuffyCliftonpark, NY11514.130.90
4952Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY11514.092.96
4953Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18814.080.25
4954Miguel PortoSummit, NJ14014.060.19
4955Alan TalpalarShort Hills, NJ14014.023.35
4956John FabianiWhite Plains, NY18813.947.11
4957Jody PuppoloKingston, NY23613.941.37
4958Mary BrowneWest Orange, NJ14013.931.78
4959Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.00
4960Phyllis ChasePrinceton, NJ14013.870.00
4961Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ14013.841.99
4962Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14013.830.00
4963Nathan SloanHarrison, NY18813.820.00
4964Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ10613.811.12
4965Dale ReyerSummit, NJ14013.801.69
4966Irakli OdishariaRye Brook, NY18813.800.00
4967Tom GrayRutherford, NJ10613.760.00
4968Julie BernhardtNutley, NJ14013.7411.36
4969Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ10613.741.39
4970Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ14013.720.70
4971Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14013.710.00
4972William PowellLarchmont, NY18813.642.08
4973Nancy ReesRye, NY18813.620.21
4974Wendy ClarkePrinceton, NJ14013.581.67
4975Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
4976Gwen FisherOssining, NY18813.551.69
4977Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14013.550.48
4978Barbara SantangeloRye, NY18813.530.00
4979Amy MackoulRiverdale, NJ14013.522.91
4980Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.450.35
4981Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
4982Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14013.431.60
4983Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14013.420.25
4984Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
4985Dorothy DinhoferSomers, NY18813.370.32
4986Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA10613.351.30
4987Robert PalkoBound Brook, NJ14013.350.00
4988Russ KendalToms River, NJ14013.290.00
4989Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14013.230.00
4990Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14013.230.00
4991Marianne BradySparta, NJ10613.210.11
4992Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
4993Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ14013.160.39
4994Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
4995Ronald CampbellPennington, NJ14013.142.24
4996Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14013.140.00
4997Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ14013.130.00
4998Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY18813.123.17
4999William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5000Lori LernerPrinceton, NJ14013.070.00
5001Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14013.070.00
5002Pat HeldSomers, NY18813.060.19
5003Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5004Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5005Sallie HollanderSkillman, NJ14012.916.54
5006Russ WhitePrinceton, NJ14012.911.69
5007Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.910.00
5008Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.00
5009Barbara LawlerPrinceton, NJ14012.801.53
5010Heidi AhlbornRidgewood, NJ10612.780.86
5011Judith SmithBeach Haven, NJ14012.771.02
5012Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.00
5013Eileen EisbrouchWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.712.30
5014Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14012.640.67
5015Steven WolfBridgewater, NJ14012.592.30
5016Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ14012.581.49
5017Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14012.550.00
5018Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10612.530.00
5019Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5020Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14012.480.00
5021Marion SyracuseSouth Orange, NJ14012.472.50
5022Joel FisherFanwood, NJ14012.460.00
5023Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.00
5024Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.430.00
5025Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.380.48
5026Barbara EllmanSecaucus, NJ10612.370.73
5027Phyllis StahlWest Nyack, NY10612.366.54
5028Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14012.350.00
5029Judy MillerMillwood, NY18812.340.72
5030Peter BarlandNew Rochelle, NY18812.293.29
5031Katherine BriandNewton, NJ10612.262.08
5032Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5033Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5034Justin CassidyNyack, NY10612.151.21
5035Amy PaulRye, NY18812.121.46
5036Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5037Cathy BurkeRye, NY18812.082.91
5038Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5039Robert MattoxGlenmont, NY11512.063.73
5040Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10612.050.00
5041Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5042Myron GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14012.021.51
5043Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5044Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ10611.960.00
5045Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5046Melinda SteinRye, NY18811.910.68
5047Roberta ClarkArmonk, NY18811.910.68
5048Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14011.900.00
5049Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14011.890.00
5050Camille AulettaPark Ridge, NJ10611.883.64
5051Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5052Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5053Annette GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14011.861.38
5054Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.850.31
5055Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5056Jacqueline ReuLawrence TWP, NJ14011.833.49
5057Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ14011.811.10
5058Steven DreyerNew Rochelle, NY18811.803.90
5059Stanley SacknerLivingston, NJ10611.790.90
5060Susan WyrschBarnegat, NJ14011.752.56
5061Ann BakerRiber Edge, NJ10611.731.38
5062Jeffrey BakerRiver Edge, NJ10611.731.38
5063Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.690.00
5064Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5065Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5066Sandra JohnsonNorth Brunswick, NJ14011.644.49
5067Patricia WilliamsParamus, NJ10611.592.97
5068Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10611.500.00
5069Geri BuxbaumNew City, NY10611.500.54
5070Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ10611.480.90
5071Rhoda GrossmanSomerset, NJ14011.482.26
5072Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14011.430.76
5073Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5074Sheila AlbertPrinceton, NJ14011.332.58
5075Betsey KassanShrewsbury, NJ14011.330.00
5076Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.310.00
5077Helen BemporadArmonk, NY18811.310.00
5078Anne RockmoreSomers, NY18811.310.59
5079Christine FosterBedford Hills, NY18811.296.72
5080Judith KochScarsdale, NY18811.280.00
5081Irene MaddenSummit, NJ14011.270.70
5082Larry OldenWarwick, NY23611.252.38
5083Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ14011.250.72
5084Charlene HirschbergWarwick, NY23611.252.38
5085Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY18611.230.00
5086Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5087Missy SwanKatonah, NY18811.160.00
5088Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14011.160.57
5089Caroline WalkerBedford Hills, NY18811.154.17
5090Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ14011.140.24
5091L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10611.090.00
5092Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ14011.073.64
5093Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5094Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
5095Elisabeth SchaefferEssex Fells, NJ14011.001.79
5096Constance RothNiskayuna, NY11510.960.00
5097Dennis SchoenFair Lawn, NJ10610.941.88
5098Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5099Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ14010.920.00
5100Peggy FitzpatrickBernardsville, NJ14010.920.51
5101Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY11510.890.50
5102Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.890.00
5103Sylvia HingeMadison, NJ14010.882.98
5104George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5105Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ14010.840.00
5106Ron IlanWest Caldwell, NJ14010.815.55
5107Albert GiletQueensbury, NY11510.802.48
5108Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.760.00
5109Veronica ShippWhite Plains, NY18810.730.28
5110Stewart BuxbaumNew City, NY10610.670.54
5111Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ14010.670.88
5112Neal GoldsteinMonroe, NY23610.660.00
5113Patti SenkManahawkin, NJ14010.630.50
5114Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.630.00
5115Star SmithPrinceton Junct, NJ14010.622.03
5116John BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ10610.606.68
5117LaVerne KuttnerRye, NY18810.600.00
5118Marsha WeaverClifton, NJ10610.591.82
5119Ravi PatelAtlantic Hlds, NJ14010.540.85
5120George PinsleyRidgewood, NJ10610.542.73
5121Susan CorenWoodland Park, NJ10610.530.00
5122Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ14010.490.00
5123Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ10610.490.56
5124Joan ScottScarsdale, NY18810.461.01
5125Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.440.39
5126Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.430.00
5127Richard AgrinBridgewater, NJ14010.392.30
5128Mayda KaleWest Caldwell, NJ14010.391.29
5129Sheila WardKingston, NY23610.375.66
5130Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ10610.330.00
5131Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5132Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY18810.300.00
5133Maria SchulzLittle Silver, NJ14010.290.00
5134Sarina BronfinRidgewoood, NJ10610.292.66
5135Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5136Veena AroraNew Providence, NJ14010.261.05
5137Kyra ReuLawrence TWP, NJ14010.252.87
5138Carol DarringerThiells, NY10610.254.43
5139Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5140Missy RenwickBedford, NY18810.130.00
5141Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5142Serena CaddellLagrangeville, NY18610.101.11
5143Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5144Bill LawlessManasquan, NJ14010.070.70
5145Hallie BrownGlen Rock, NJ10610.045.81
5146Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14010.030.00
5147Bud SmithSomerset, NJ14010.020.28
5148Elizabeth McNallyFair Haven, NJ14010.000.75
5149Xiang LuMonroe Township, NJ1409.952.31
5150Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.930.20
5151Marty KaleWest Caldwell, NJ1409.921.01
5152Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5153Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5154Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1069.870.00
5155Liz KohJersey City, NJ1409.872.98
5156Maryann MastoloniRye, NY1889.862.15
5157Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5158Abby AratenPurchase, NY1889.831.04
5159Veronica CavallaPoughkeepsie, NY1869.822.12
5160Charlene ZanetichRumson, NJ1409.824.64
5161Yvonne ShepardFlemington, NJ1409.790.00
5162Jennifer KerperGlen Rock, NJ1069.795.81
5163Richard LevyMonroe, NJ1409.771.28
5164Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5165Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5166Karin ShrubsoleMillbrook, NY1869.762.73
5167Joan SpielmanWest Windsor, NJ1409.700.96
5168Ellen SaraiskyWanaque, NJ1069.700.00
5169Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5170Herbert UngerMonroe Township, NJ1409.673.83
5171Judy BonifantiOcean, NJ1409.631.76
5172Pat VogelTuckerton, NJ1409.610.00
5173Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY1889.601.24
5174Lou RossHillsdale, NJ1069.580.00
5175Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5176Dixie KirpalaniPrinceton, NJ1409.572.64
5177Jane RidolfiBay Head, NJ1409.570.00
5178Ann BowersFar Hills, NJ1409.551.82
5179Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.540.00
5180Carol DehneBelmar, NJ1409.511.12
5181Susan TarnofskyWest Orange, NJ1409.490.51
5182Doris PancaldoArmonk, NY1889.480.32
5183Carol MendelsonSummit, NJ1409.460.00
5184Michel AratenPurchase, NY1889.461.04
5185Betty CannellMontclair, NJ1409.441.18
5186Aileen 'Mimi McKennaBronxville, NY1889.420.43
5187Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5188Bobbie WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1409.360.95
5189Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5190Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1409.300.00
5191Kenneth SchwartzScarsdale, NY1889.256.60
5192David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1069.250.00
5193Sharon GlaubergWest Caldwell, NJ1409.240.97
5194Daniel CohenPiermont, NY1069.241.99
5195Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5196Nick ManochaWarren, NJ1409.212.75
5197Nucene BlumenthalArmonk, NY1889.200.00
5198Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1409.190.00
5199Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1409.180.00
5200Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1409.170.00
5201Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.00
5202Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1409.150.21
5203Phyllis LashinsArmonk, NY1889.150.64
5204Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1069.120.53
5205Diane YoungCedar Grove, NJ1409.092.22
5206Len NgFlorham Park, NJ1409.090.71
5207I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5208Neil RobinsonManasquan, NJ1409.080.64
5209Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ1409.080.80
5210Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1889.070.00
5211Alan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1409.060.45
5212Joan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1409.060.45
5213Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1409.052.19
5214Ronald KacsmarOceans, NJ1409.032.07
5215Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1889.030.28
5216Ruth BronzanPrinceton, NJ1409.012.61
5217Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1889.010.00
5218Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5219Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.00
5220Marvin PincusSpringfield, NJ1408.971.78
5221Tobin LevyPrinceton, NJ1408.960.00
5222Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ1068.950.29
5223Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1408.940.21
5224Alex BechardChazy, NY1568.943.60
5225Anita LiebhoffUp Saddle River, NJ1068.921.95
5226Kathine MackieIrvington, NY1888.910.56
5227Sondra ShapiroEdgewater, NJ1068.900.63
5228Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1888.880.00
5229Iris RosendahlFort Lee, NJ1068.880.97
5230Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.00
5231Diane GrayScotia, NY1158.880.21
5232Maia WalzerTenafly, NJ1068.810.00
5233Diane O'LearyPoughkeepsie, NY1868.812.31
5234Donald GottfriedRiver Vale, NJ1068.801.84
5235Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.800.00
5236Barbara WaldorfWhite Plains, NY1888.790.00
5237Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.790.00
5238Stephen FeltonPrinceton, NJ1408.713.76
5239Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5240Barry MillerMarlboro, NJ1408.610.86
5241Joseph BriandNewton, NJ1068.582.08
5242Carol MarkoffDenville, NJ1408.560.54
5243Steven WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1408.530.95
5244Fran OndrasColonie, NY1158.520.00
5245Emily RosenfeldScarsdale, NY1888.512.36
5246Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.00
5247Joan FreedWashington Twp, NJ1068.431.91
5248Edmund McKenna JrPoughkeepsie, NY1868.412.85
5249William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5250Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.00
5251Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1068.310.64
5252Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1068.260.00
5253Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.00
5254Therese RabiehScarsdale, NY1888.204.18
5255Marilyn AcardCortlandt Manor, NY1888.190.00
5256Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5257Meg FienbergLarchmont, NY1888.172.01
5258Joan HaddadDayton, NJ1408.172.35
5259Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.00
5260Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1888.130.00
5261Tamyra RumbleOrange, NJ1408.120.29
5262Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1068.110.64
5263Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.090.00
5264Edward HerbstWappingers Fls, NY1868.040.00
5265Gail EllmanFlanders, NJ1408.010.52
5266Lillian MorgantiNyack, NY1067.980.00
5267Roy WeberGlen Rock, NJ1067.974.22
5268Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1067.970.06
5269Mary Ruth HagueToms River, NJ1407.930.00
5270Mary ZimmermannSummit, NJ1407.900.83
5271Marilyn AlexanderBeach Haven, NJ1407.880.00
5272Edna LazarFort Lee, NJ1067.861.18
5273Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1407.850.00
5274Marlene PeltzScarsdale, NY1887.820.00
5275Elizabeth MuellerHolmdel, NJ1407.810.97
5276Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
5277Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
5278Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5279Shaheryar AzharOradell, NJ1067.760.39
5280Jeffrey AlifanzWoodland Park, NJ1067.724.16
5281Jane ZerrerTinton Falls, NJ1407.720.00
5282Akshay JaveriCranbury, NJ1407.720.34
5283Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5284Susan StollNutley, NJ1407.710.29
5285Ronnie FeinbergTenafly, NJ1067.703.00
5286Manorana ChandraArmonk, NY1887.700.00
5287Debbie CianciulliYonkers, NY1887.703.80
5288Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.00
5289Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5290Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5291Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.00
5292Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.560.00
5293Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.560.00
5294Nayelis FernandezOrange, NJ1407.500.00
5295Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1407.480.00
5296Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1067.470.00
5297Brett DelfinoMount Vernon, NY1887.360.80
5298Linda ReedMadison, NJ1407.360.48
5299Suzanne VromenRed Hook, NY1867.340.00
5300Lee LangbaumEnglewood, NJ1067.340.00
5301Helane StallerPrinceton, NJ1407.300.56
5302Meryl ReedMadison, NJ1407.280.48
5303Peggy MasonNew Rochelle, NY1887.271.11
5304Marcia AmanWharton, NJ1407.233.90
5305Jack BeekmanMonroe Township, NJ1407.200.16
5306Jocelyn SontagScarsdale, NY1887.183.66
5307Denise GlassmanShort Hills, NJ1407.181.29
5308Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5309Margaret GrapelBradley Beach, NJ1407.150.24
5310Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5311Meg JacobsWest Orange, NJ1407.120.00
5312Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.00
5313M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.00
5314David KoberScarsdale, NY1887.070.00
5315Jane ShermanArmonk, NY1887.011.91
5316David BehrmanSummit, NJ1406.990.00
5317Rosalie PitnellClifton Park, NY1156.990.00
5318Marcia MirskyMorristown, NJ1406.980.00
5319Raymond GerepkaParsippany, NJ1406.980.00
5320Hugh DonahueMendham, NJ1406.971.59
5321Linda FreemanHamburg, NJ1066.940.06
5322Margaret Whelan StrongWhippany, NJ1406.930.39
5323N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5324Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5325Batia KramerWayne, NJ1066.880.70
5326Roseann StuetzMaywood, NJ1066.841.56
5327Cathy Louis BellFair Lawn, NJ1066.820.84
5328Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.810.00
5329Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5330Lillian VelazquezMonroe, NJ1406.792.18
5331Barbara DayLake Placid, NY1566.780.00
5332Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5333Charlie DoktorIselin, NJ1406.761.23
5334Mary KilcoyneMadison, NJ1406.740.00
5335Peggy MaloneLake Placid, NY1566.681.06
5336Florence LabenskiNutley, NJ1406.661.01
5337Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5338Loretta FabelWhite Plains, NY1886.631.14
5339Virginia GoldBedford Hills, NY1886.610.63
5340Wendy BentonMadison, NJ1406.580.61
5341Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5342Arleen WeissmanTeaneck, NJ1066.540.69
5343Lawrence SegelLatham, NY1156.540.20
5344Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5345Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5346Caroline ZhaoWestfield, NJ1406.490.55
5347Casey BradfordMaplewood, NJ1406.483.41
5348Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.470.00
5349Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.00
5350Bonnie Gail RatnerHarrison, NY1886.461.27
5351David BreslerScarsdale, NY1886.452.13
5352Ibrahima SackoOrange, NJ1406.450.00
5353Margaret FinneranBay Head, NJ1406.450.00
5354Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.00
5355Carol HillenbrandWaccabuc, NY1886.420.86
5356Geraldine BrauseLarchmont, NY1886.400.18
5357Anne WilliamsRingoes, NJ1406.390.00
5358Carmen FedericiBridgewater, NJ1406.380.00
5359Mariann HigginsMontclair, NJ1406.360.00
5360James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.340.00
5361Judith SchwartzGoshen, NY2366.331.00
5362L'nai BryantOrange, NJ1406.280.00
5363Stephen WysockiGlen Rock, NJ1066.280.00
5364Lois EtkinSchenectady, NY1156.260.00
5365Roger LefftWhite Plains, NY1886.260.00
5366Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5367Susan HagoelTenafly, NJ1066.240.39
5368Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5369Helen WaskoHowell, NJ1406.190.00
5370Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.180.00
5371Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5372Richard GilbertMahwah, NJ1066.140.00
5373Kurt HuWestfield, NJ1406.130.00
5374Naseer SiddiquePoughkeepsie, NY1866.100.00
5375Stan KahnRockaway, NJ1406.100.00
5376Sandra EberleWarren, NJ1406.090.81
5377Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
5378Catherine DesjardinsMaplewood, NJ1406.060.00
5379Barbara ConnollySparta, NJ1066.060.75
5380Sandra KahnRockaway, NJ1406.060.00
5381Toby HirschScarsdale, NY1886.050.12
5382Alan RedekerQueensbury, NY1156.040.56
5383Patricia LazorBedminster, NJ1406.030.64
5384Clare MeenanNew Vernon, NJ1406.000.00
5385Barry WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ1405.991.61
5386Stanley IsraelPoughkeepsie, NY1865.982.43
5387Gloria Frank