Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 July 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531183.99159.60
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820932.43324.86
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815412.81164.53
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515174.05184.38
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814768.60159.63
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814697.91240.52
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514549.31184.38
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513523.48233.53
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513402.40157.40
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813396.68103.41
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813109.25190.21
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013020.28151.09
13William NelsonGalway, NY11512985.28227.47
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612056.63104.10
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611160.42211.50
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011095.6966.50
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010769.06120.09
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889682.75192.54
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889590.33265.35
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409582.61258.18
21Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889568.4237.73
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889458.29132.23
23Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069380.90154.40
24William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159220.83245.98
25Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069219.1022.57
26Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069187.93100.30
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409038.34230.09
28Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888939.70346.16
29Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408905.43304.41
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888814.83241.29
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408781.0094.07
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158757.22156.93
33Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888712.67299.35
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888639.6094.73
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408546.99114.63
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068427.28117.90
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408246.25103.66
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408210.3083.31
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888176.79104.18
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408164.97211.51
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1407951.47357.08
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407833.9422.62
43Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887806.85241.07
44Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407786.31189.75
45Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.678.13
46Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887542.75136.51
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887395.91155.74
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157334.58115.38
49Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
50Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887118.56176.09
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887074.32118.25
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887006.112.58
53Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406817.85308.36
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156768.6671.07
55Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066767.01148.83
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
57Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066601.06125.96
58Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066598.3685.92
59Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156558.74521.81
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406536.01109.17
61Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066532.4857.00
62Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886530.08120.93
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066515.96163.62
64Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406479.40206.42
65Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066383.1437.81
66Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886332.28153.48
67Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
68Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406286.92179.16
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406036.70107.64
70Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406034.58226.43
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066013.9384.68
72Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065784.59139.13
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155773.4588.35
74Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885768.79304.17
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405660.8184.95
76Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405659.14185.41
77Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405657.1664.32
78Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885591.15117.50
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405547.9461.25
80Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405501.1170.98
81Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885483.56284.83
82Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405369.84165.39
83Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405361.33108.42
84Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885340.47163.85
85Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065333.3022.16
86Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405324.31388.02
87Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
88Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405257.0770.92
89Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065256.76159.50
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405245.4034.89
91Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405237.4549.42
92Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155228.39104.20
93Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065221.89141.79
94Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405210.7073.43
95Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365188.2618.07
96Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405173.71129.54
97Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405161.1080.46
98Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065111.54110.10
99Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885070.38275.95
100Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885017.8884.42
101Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404946.20105.83
102Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154945.62182.00
103Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154937.10107.14
104Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884929.59117.41
105Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154922.0011.07
106Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404906.1282.27
107Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
108Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884815.7556.80
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404815.0679.25
110Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404798.6054.45
111Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884796.0746.98
112Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064790.8037.25
113Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
114Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884760.1379.41
115John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064758.36132.83
116Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884727.6462.79
117Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404697.98222.28
118Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
119Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064668.577.54
120Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404656.52174.52
121Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884614.0259.34
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884608.0978.90
123Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404595.40185.53
124Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404555.7180.04
125Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884491.94102.69
126Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154486.3086.16
127John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064467.9257.24
128Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884454.3554.05
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154451.8486.16
130Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884448.8642.03
131Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064445.13148.78
132Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404438.6390.66
133Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064423.15104.62
134Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064379.8058.75
135Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884360.4831.91
136Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064328.1937.65
137Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884304.69126.25
138Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884271.1793.83
139Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404267.6418.47
140Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064266.55152.85
141Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364266.14102.89
142Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
143Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154237.24266.21
144John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884236.75143.75
145Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564230.6386.93
146Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404230.1320.03
147Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864228.8177.19
148Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404220.09112.55
149Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404210.94101.65
150Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884201.61108.80
151Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404181.7593.50
152Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884181.30286.23
153Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154156.8411.33
154Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404127.17196.31
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404095.9158.87
156Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884093.85111.83
157Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154088.88338.13
158Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404063.44138.78
159Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404044.8348.88
160Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404041.8972.33
161Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884040.04111.17
162David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064010.98166.07
163Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063998.2488.75
164Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
165E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403976.26159.39
166Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883966.4086.93
167Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063958.6569.70
168Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153949.81106.53
169Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403927.2232.27
170Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063909.2587.10
171Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153908.62160.59
172William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063886.97113.14
173Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403878.7075.48
174Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063877.7338.08
175Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063875.7514.83
176Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063865.7522.41
177Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063845.84129.33
178Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883814.28115.43
179Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883811.4773.31
180Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063788.1375.57
181Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063771.96188.66
182Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863767.2943.89
183Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063734.2059.81
184Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063729.9159.75
185Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
186Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403722.43247.88
187Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
188Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063693.6336.29
189Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403687.2963.08
190Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403663.9780.90
191Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403657.48167.57
192Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403651.34225.57
193Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063651.25214.80
194Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063650.7451.01
195Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153648.4491.67
196Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063613.12180.78
197Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403587.2116.96
198Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063574.3958.95
199Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403553.0791.51
200Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883548.6129.78
201June BarachAlbany, NY1153521.7220.42
202Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153484.0359.25
203Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403471.57112.26
204Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883464.6243.10
205Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403463.7078.90
206Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883450.50105.93
207David StandigOakland, NJ1063444.8716.69
208Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153418.44112.08
209Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063401.35143.45
210Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403395.1164.78
211Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403386.8752.55
212Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.310.00
213Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403367.2785.18
214John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863360.8550.31
215Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403357.17220.16
216Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
217Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403339.1985.35
218Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403337.589.75
219Martin SingerNew City, NY1063321.97213.61
220Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403319.3548.46
221Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403317.6438.40
222Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883303.52136.41
223Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153302.2731.11
224Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403291.9535.60
225Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063281.9799.73
226Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
227Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403275.917.41
228Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883275.11140.80
229Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153273.35132.54
230Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153270.8257.44
231Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
232Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063259.7544.80
233Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403247.0137.75
234Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063244.2683.73
235Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883236.2598.02
236Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403230.4573.53
237Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063230.3451.38
238Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403210.4862.03
239Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403199.6773.35
240Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883198.4217.22
241Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403185.5078.24
242Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403183.9548.11
243Joan MillensKingston, NY2363180.18541.06
244Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
245James MetzgerNew York, NY1063151.6674.68
246Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063144.551.02
247Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403139.0937.11
248Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883137.29143.11
249James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
250Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403109.2544.07
251Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403104.10205.41
252Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403100.9440.89
253Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063095.2364.16
254Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403060.79113.02
255K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883052.4580.58
256Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
257Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403036.3534.87
258Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153036.0117.67
259John GroppNewburgh, NY1863032.1343.36
260Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063024.7126.66
261Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403012.3937.61
262Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403004.8693.41
263Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063002.4890.34
264Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062995.7454.43
265Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402995.2147.92
266Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062987.3930.06
267John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402981.4013.04
268Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402980.9640.89
269Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402978.26130.26
270Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
271Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882935.80134.51
272Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402911.6048.82
273Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402909.4644.28
274Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882897.34120.67
275Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882892.75144.63
276Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882874.50122.66
277Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402873.6484.26
278Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402861.0435.28
279Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882858.19154.42
280Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882854.9191.29
281Myron RimerNew City, NY1062851.2398.83
282Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402823.14107.84
283David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882819.00161.50
284Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882815.9118.82
285Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062814.6896.65
286Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882811.9058.98
287Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402809.3015.69
288Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882801.28247.29
289Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402796.7249.36
290Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402767.0374.38
291Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882752.1866.54
292H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882748.87147.04
293Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882747.1050.76
294Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882745.94125.15
295Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402744.8111.82
296Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062744.3919.96
297Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402740.1374.38
298Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882739.8279.05
299Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062739.6650.54
300Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882738.5230.63
301Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062735.2386.36
302Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062734.7429.16
303Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402732.0766.53
304William BarnesUnion, NJ1402725.268.15
305Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402722.933.03
306Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882702.143.83
307Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402690.90107.87
308David KatzenSparta, NJ1062690.31140.23
309Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882682.8083.91
310Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062680.0622.55
311Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
312Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152670.935.50
313Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882668.17156.00
314Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062665.4618.65
315Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402658.1828.23
316Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.441.66
317Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062643.5926.69
318Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402626.5790.11
319Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882614.1274.99
320Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152608.1923.51
321Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
322Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402595.3550.15
323Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
324David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062589.0558.44
325Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402581.4940.73
326Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882577.5752.53
327Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402577.24128.38
328Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2576.0113.09
329Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402575.6977.50
330Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882571.2038.51
331Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402563.4233.13
332Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882561.5629.18
333Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062554.0956.43
334Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
335Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152549.3127.36
336Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402548.96142.61
337Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402544.97109.17
338Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402521.8238.12
339Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882521.1039.92
340Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062519.6525.40
341Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402506.2440.48
342Judith FineWayne, NJ1062504.1738.22
343Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882490.41153.36
344Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062488.079.74
345Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402484.4952.77
346Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402481.1655.68
347Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402478.170.80
348John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
349Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
350Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152461.5660.28
351Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062447.0830.31
352Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402446.8813.99
353Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402440.1280.98
354Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062440.02103.72
355Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.530.00
356Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
357Robert KingJackson, NJ1402438.4636.62
358Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152432.3872.48
359Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882430.0490.09
360Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
361Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402425.2725.40
362Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2407.6125.50
363Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402403.7016.75
364Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882386.3814.91
365Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
366Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062381.1148.58
367Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402379.7911.67
368Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062371.9737.70
369Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882371.93177.97
370Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402369.8264.92
371Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402365.2843.62
372Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152357.0613.67
373Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
374Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882352.79128.15
375Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062352.4335.41
376R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062349.5148.73
377Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402348.89121.97
378Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402348.6680.66
379Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
380Peter WickCohoes, NY1152340.0149.10
381Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062319.01103.72
382Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
383Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402300.7331.26
384Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882299.4518.29
385Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402299.019.05
386Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062297.7922.68
387Bob WangParlin, NJ1402296.4829.92
388Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062294.83122.17
389Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152294.3758.43
390Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862293.535.94
391Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882283.1960.82
392Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882279.07112.90
393Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062276.82108.65
394Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402274.3663.00
395Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402270.2272.18
396Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062265.7760.62
397Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
398David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
399Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882252.4260.02
400Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
401Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402250.4332.00
402M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402249.7930.22
403Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882241.5464.14
404Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402237.3594.93
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562231.8112.50
406Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882231.2095.50
407Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152230.0170.18
408Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402222.4526.79
409Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062215.9556.59
410Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402215.5828.27
411Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882197.8361.03
412Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062195.6527.18
413Dottie KovelRye, NY1882195.4567.12
414Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562192.9214.15
415Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062188.1354.45
416Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
417Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062185.7039.70
418Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
419Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882176.7527.84
420George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402175.0460.28
421Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
422Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062167.2817.47
423John WassKinnelon, NJ1062158.55113.98
424Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152158.1458.94
425Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402157.8238.37
426Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882157.3473.86
427Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152154.3018.48
428Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062153.8644.02
429Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402152.15136.03
430Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
431Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
432Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402145.9421.43
433Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
434Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402141.0737.06
435Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882128.80101.44
436Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
437Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402127.5418.48
438Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152106.3632.39
439Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062103.5340.02
440Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152102.4230.05
441Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062101.2864.30
442Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152099.3341.00
443Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862098.1436.27
444Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402095.30104.26
445Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402090.04103.35
446Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882087.08165.78
447Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
448Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402082.4813.44
449Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882082.4175.38
450Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882081.122.60
451Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062080.0076.05
452Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402078.2837.16
453Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402076.907.63
454Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882067.8223.77
455Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.571.09
456Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
457Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402048.4027.39
458Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062039.7439.70
459Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882039.3297.85
460Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402036.2943.45
461Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862036.2318.32
462Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152032.6273.86
463Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402029.6541.94
464Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062028.2533.72
465Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152026.6313.68
466Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152022.8387.10
467Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882014.17129.51
468Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402012.6173.24
469Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882005.2517.28
470Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881998.9240.12
471Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
472Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151996.9352.49
473Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881987.1957.80
474Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401982.5316.51
475Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061980.85172.05
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061980.4411.17
477Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861980.3732.30
478Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881978.6456.71
479Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061974.7742.58
480Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151968.0254.83
481Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401963.950.00
482Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881963.7757.15
483R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401962.8349.75
484E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401957.240.77
485M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
486Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401944.5820.23
487Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
488Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881938.1656.95
489Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
490Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881928.3592.07
491William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881925.8570.92
492Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151924.96200.68
493Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401918.7629.21
494Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151916.1024.74
495Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061913.75121.55
496Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881911.5339.33
497Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401911.1764.32
498Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401910.8224.72
499Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401907.9530.42
500William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861906.5444.92
501Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
502Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.331.13
503Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881889.3054.39
504Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401887.3320.81
505Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401886.221.90
506Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401885.5433.30
507George KramerClifton, NJ1061884.4722.10
508Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881871.3216.32
509James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401870.2111.68
510Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361868.9361.20
511Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061868.4035.90
512Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151858.597.30
513Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
514Tory KaneRye, NY1881852.28125.89
515Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061852.2232.61
516Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881846.1975.55
517Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401846.0923.98
518Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
519Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401841.7547.03
520Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861840.7723.97
521Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881839.7425.60
522Rona LevineNew York, NY1881837.5734.52
523Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401835.5254.51
524Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881834.1743.97
525Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881830.5757.95
526Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401824.6535.59
527Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401819.4724.46
528Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
529Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561814.3767.86
530Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881812.2452.64
531Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
532Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1803.658.04
533Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1800.2717.26
534Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061795.7457.02
535Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
536Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401791.0238.79
537Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
538Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1785.161.32
539Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881784.6847.13
540Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061779.7053.07
541Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401776.1610.11
542Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881772.7543.04
543Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151769.0752.72
544Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881766.2245.72
545Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061763.545.05
546Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
547Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401750.719.74
548Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1749.2589.86
549Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861743.4419.16
550Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861743.0613.49
551Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881741.8348.00
552Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
553Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151738.4769.93
554David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
555James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
556Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401728.88175.15
557Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401721.0245.00
558Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061720.4970.29
559Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881716.277.99
560Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881714.8272.40
561Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061713.4430.50
562Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061710.9010.35
563Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
564E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1707.5960.76
565Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401706.5549.73
566Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061705.5847.52
567Robert OrneNew City, NY1061704.3784.90
568Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061701.7124.11
569Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881701.3445.38
570Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401698.5346.66
571Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401698.2190.54
572Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
573Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
574Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
575Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061687.9336.13
576Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881682.0431.29
577Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401681.3433.09
578Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151680.6318.32
579Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861679.6826.12
580Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401678.8613.08
581Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401672.5017.07
582Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1668.9769.11
583Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881668.9635.44
584Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061668.5342.52
585Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881668.2128.83
586Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401667.6226.34
587Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061666.8042.96
588Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361657.0734.10
589George WeberHamburg, NJ1061656.2839.44
590Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881655.9125.64
591James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061650.77145.00
592Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
593Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151649.6420.95
594John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401647.7638.83
595Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401640.7731.32
596Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061640.2435.58
597Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881639.9923.63
598Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151639.3051.82
599Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401638.5866.56
600Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881635.5717.07
601Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881632.667.19
602Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
603Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401629.1472.72
604Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
605Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151627.1186.25
606Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
607Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401625.2733.31
608Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
609Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061618.9819.98
610Joan SpetterSchroon Lake, NY1561617.1021.29
611Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401610.146.28
612Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401608.89120.92
613Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881608.2840.04
614Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
615Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
616Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061606.364.80
617Frances PlattSomers, NY1881605.5637.86
618D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881604.7053.46
619Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881601.10124.10
620Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
621Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
622William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
623Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061596.1169.12
624Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
625Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401590.3912.75
626Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881588.5838.31
627Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061588.4019.91
628Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151588.0552.41
629John RiopelleRexford, NY1151585.951.85
630Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
631Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
632Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
633Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401577.3617.83
634Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881574.0223.28
635Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881573.6829.63
636Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881573.6684.66
637Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881572.3130.89
638Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881571.4729.61
639Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401569.8849.66
640Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151568.6140.76
641Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401567.9117.83
642Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401564.3624.85
643Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561562.2815.55
644Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401561.5826.10
645Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061557.4832.28
646Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061556.8790.27
647William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
648Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861552.8220.02
649Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401549.6734.67
650David EatonLivingston, NJ1401548.5534.67
651Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861546.579.86
652Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
653Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061536.3113.99
654Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061534.1032.80
655Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401529.9056.92
656Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401529.69105.12
657Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401528.53113.99
658Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061525.635.98
659Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881525.4661.81
660Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401522.477.00
661Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
662Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361516.2925.38
663Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
664Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151513.0650.49
665Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881512.6235.79
666Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861509.309.88
667Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1505.9971.13
668Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881501.9572.42
669Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151501.8077.47
670Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881500.5437.95
671Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881500.50109.36
672William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1494.7238.78
673Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881493.7341.04
674George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561492.1512.05
675Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861492.0817.83
676Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561491.876.88
677Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.980.00
678Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401488.1910.00
679Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881488.0229.91
680Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1487.0650.57
681Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151485.52244.20
682William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061483.4143.90
683Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.1717.38
684Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061480.1366.21
685Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401476.2210.26
686Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
687Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881475.3110.27
688Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
689Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401473.03105.10
690Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151470.6425.22
691Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061469.0326.77
692Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061468.1819.54
693Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
694John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061466.9663.75
695Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361465.7022.22
696Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061462.4945.15
697Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401461.9134.21
698Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361460.5225.44
699Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061459.9037.35
700Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401458.68127.25
701Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401457.9576.63
702Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401457.3411.63
703Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401453.2829.91
704Neil GordonNew City, NY1061450.1478.52
705Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151448.6865.58
706Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401448.2642.94
707Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401447.9631.20
708Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061445.2758.08
709Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401444.7430.06
710Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061443.6023.49
711Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401442.7911.28
712Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881442.3674.70
713Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401440.6519.45
714Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401440.1043.36
715Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881438.0530.35
716Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
717Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061434.3557.92
718Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151432.579.05
719Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
720Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881430.2255.53
721Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
722James LehrerPurchase, NY1881429.1230.99
723Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881428.16110.72
724Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
725Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151427.3842.29
726Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401425.3020.51
727Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401424.1146.50
728Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
729Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401423.2823.66
730David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
731Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
732Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061420.292.99
733Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1420.1168.38
734Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401417.8923.81
735Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
736Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
737Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881409.9319.96
738James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401406.4211.50
739Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881402.3663.42
740Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1401.6932.65
741William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401400.6916.70
742Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061399.9386.51
743Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
744Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151387.9211.58
745Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881387.3414.64
746Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061387.2245.60
747Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401384.5436.81
748Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151382.3313.63
749Gail CannoldRye, NY1881380.6667.96
750William GolushDenville, NJ1401379.8226.00
751Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401378.7820.01
752Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
753Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881377.0634.73
754David CoxRandolph, NJ1401376.99128.25
755Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401376.01219.86
756Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151375.9812.68
757Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401374.2013.66
758Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061373.8360.10
759Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401373.76105.16
760Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061373.4619.92
761Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401369.5012.52
762Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401369.0768.15
763George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401368.869.79
764Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401367.8021.02
765Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1366.5548.24
766Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
767Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401365.5956.00
768Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061365.2428.76
769Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
770Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401363.577.37
771Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061362.63119.46
772Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401362.5616.88
773Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
774Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401358.4215.53
775Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881357.8540.42
776Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401356.4912.28
777James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881354.3271.62
778Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401350.0456.49
779Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061349.901.22
780Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061345.3090.40
781Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1341.70248.05
782Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881340.3972.04
783Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881340.30104.78
784Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401337.4334.25
785Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861336.9853.64
786Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1335.4637.81
787Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881331.8930.58
788Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
789Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881330.5833.32
790Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861327.70101.51
791Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151326.3838.12
792Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
793Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061325.6960.34
794Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1325.1610.78
795William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881324.9444.49
796Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401321.7437.27
797Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881320.1987.52
798Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061317.57135.94
799Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
800Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1315.030.99
801Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401314.9020.01
802Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.720.00
803Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881305.9540.44
804Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1305.247.11
805Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.760.80
806Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881302.3842.30
807Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061302.3639.70
808June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401302.0323.79
809Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401299.8022.75
810Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
811Joel GorenBedford, NY1881297.55150.40
812Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881290.429.81
813Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401290.132.90
814Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061287.487.19
815Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881287.4059.25
816James MichaelisNyack, NY1061285.0225.50
817Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1282.8442.13
818Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151282.4156.44
819Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061282.4058.66
820Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061279.9635.12
821Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401279.0129.91
822Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.45
823Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401275.9935.18
824Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401274.09131.45
825Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1273.9482.20
826Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401273.5710.51
827Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361271.885.83
828Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061271.1715.19
829Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
830Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151269.0254.98
831Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1267.7322.76
832Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401264.5721.82
833L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881262.7813.34
834Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401261.8922.50
835Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401258.8725.37
836Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061257.699.18
837Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151255.6247.50
838Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151255.2533.31
839Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881254.472.86
840Bobbie WeisbergLoveladies, NJ1401253.8263.83
841Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401253.7838.38
842Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401253.764.29
843Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151253.2031.41
844Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401252.4331.04
845Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY1881252.250.00
846Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861249.5129.32
847Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061249.1792.77
848Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
849Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881241.8710.66
850Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061237.5612.96
851Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061236.2510.81
852Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1235.2110.55
853Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
854Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
855David CooperOssining, NY1881231.6221.78
856Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061230.8225.65
857Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
858Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061230.2239.56
859Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401229.8522.25
860June StewartRumson, NJ1401228.2618.14
861Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881225.6513.51
862Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401225.4064.53
863Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061224.678.04
864Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881224.1934.31
865Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881223.6660.02
866Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401222.8329.18
867Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401222.1824.50
868Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
869Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881221.0326.40
870Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061219.4335.91
871Dan PetersNew City, NY1061218.8054.52
872Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401218.5130.33
873Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881217.892.25
874Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061214.7819.75
875Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
876Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361212.9320.70
877Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151211.9812.88
878Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561210.262.46
879Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881207.8164.96
880George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1206.824.35
881Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401205.6112.36
882Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
883Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401203.8267.17
884Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061203.2234.21
885Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881198.9030.03
886Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861197.8912.95
887Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401197.5318.12
888Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151195.9369.50
889Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401193.8814.02
890Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061193.3935.45
891Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881193.0062.73
892Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881190.0816.93
893Susan KatzStamford, CT1881189.5215.63
894Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401189.0888.56
895Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1188.651.55
896Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
897Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.5114.75
898Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151186.0211.24
899Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401185.3454.91
900Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
901Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401183.7443.54
902George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061183.5422.76
903Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1182.357.30
904Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1181.7913.52
905Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401181.4543.42
906Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401181.4426.92
907Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881181.1751.44
908Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401181.1122.03
909Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
910Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
911Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061172.3921.34
912Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401172.0527.19
913Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151171.6025.49
914Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881170.4333.55
915Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1170.3218.33
916Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401170.1470.19
917John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061167.33103.93
918Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061166.1767.71
919Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061165.010.00
920Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401163.2820.49
921Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151163.277.45
922C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
923Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061161.57105.28
924Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881161.465.94
925Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
926Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
927Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
928Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1155.4517.73
929Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361155.3136.82
930Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881154.5138.43
931Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
932Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401151.656.71
933Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401151.3358.84
934Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401150.6670.17
935Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401147.7942.95
936Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401147.6456.28
937Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881147.4047.66
938Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861146.685.06
939Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401142.0833.35
940Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881141.9242.20
941George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561141.7619.83
942William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881139.769.63
943Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861138.87130.35
944Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401138.7117.56
945Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401138.627.22
946Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401137.092.15
947Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401136.8815.80
948Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401136.8518.91
949Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401134.5214.04
950Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
951Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401130.7429.09
952William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881130.6810.88
953Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401128.4215.80
954Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881127.8249.06
955Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
956Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881126.2564.37
957Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881123.8123.42
958Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401123.0425.36
959Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401122.7033.00
960Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401122.649.76
961Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
962Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
963Cosmo CulottaSaranac Lake, NY1561120.870.00
964Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401119.1527.95
965Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061118.7735.09
966Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401116.7447.46
967Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401116.6824.33
968Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061116.1938.10
969Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401114.67118.96
970Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061113.23156.89
971Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881112.1258.48
972Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151108.7632.73
973Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061106.3538.55
974Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151105.087.45
975Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881104.3848.15
976Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401103.628.04
977Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881103.075.37
978Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881102.4235.78
979Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401101.5541.75
980Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861100.3922.15
981Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
982James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401099.0442.42
983Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061098.3820.91
984Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861096.208.78
985Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401095.7579.25
986Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
987J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
988Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061092.0767.23
989BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401091.2622.09
990Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1091.0766.34
991Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
992Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061089.8522.21
993Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1089.2418.76
994James AckermanAlbany, NY1151087.933.51
995Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061087.7010.38
996Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401086.5217.18
997Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401085.8661.49
998Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151085.547.89
999Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
1000Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401084.7212.27
1001Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
1002Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151082.3751.70
1003Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881081.6035.78
1004Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061080.3028.41
1005Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401079.2840.54
1006George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401075.2952.99
1007Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.114.81
1008Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881074.1090.72
1009Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401069.448.69
1010Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881068.7219.73
1011Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881066.5978.15
1012Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881066.0212.21
1013Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881065.7131.64
1014Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.100.00
1015Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401065.0631.93
1016Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401063.5226.22
1017Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881061.1547.99
1018Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061060.863.04
1019Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401060.4615.87
1020Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061059.685.86
1021Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401059.6814.28
1022Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.853.82
1023Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401055.5287.58
1024Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401055.0214.04
1025Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401054.1520.87
1026Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401053.338.48
1027Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401052.5713.62
1028Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401049.391.84
1029Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1030Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151046.252.69
1031Christine ConverseCastleton, NY1151046.15247.36
1032Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1033Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.471.12
1034Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151044.9636.96
1035Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881044.8430.32
1036Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361044.2238.68
1037Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1042.0729.15
1038Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401041.777.44
1039Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151040.6863.79
1040Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401040.1919.06
1041Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1042Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1039.2026.41
1043Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401038.805.54
1044Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1038.2826.22
1045Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861037.20180.84
1046Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401036.9777.59
1047Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061036.0877.95
1048George BirisJersey City, NJ1401035.867.83
1049Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861035.8211.70
1050Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881035.078.35
1051Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1052Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401029.7233.83
1053Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881029.2272.03
1054Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.020.00
1055Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1056Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881027.5239.46
1057Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881027.3023.15
1058Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401025.705.35
1059Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1060Susan VockArmonk, NY1881024.3334.08
1061Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061023.8949.05
1062Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1022.2129.65
1063Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401022.1930.60
1064Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1021.075.95
1065Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881019.7048.08
1066Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1067Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401018.1651.77
1068Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061017.625.95
1069June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1070Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361014.6278.97
1071Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881013.3634.21
1072Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401011.4336.71
1073Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061010.604.27
1074Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881009.4037.57
1075Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061007.8965.91
1076Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1006.009.81
1077Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401004.3031.35
1078Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1079William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861003.736.68
1080John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061003.3239.97
1081Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401003.1013.12
1082Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151001.3613.67
1083Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**997.99124.44
1084Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1085Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106997.1247.49
1086R JonesRandolph, NJ140994.9643.70
1087Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106994.2031.87
1088Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140993.8378.88
1089Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**992.8214.19
1090Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115992.7218.76
1091Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186992.4040.76
1092Stewart WinnKingston, NY186991.053.74
1093Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140990.859.50
1094Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188990.8511.23
1095Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106990.694.05
1096Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236989.2140.53
1097Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106988.6513.05
1098Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140987.7750.87
1099Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106985.47106.65
1100Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1101Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1102Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140980.4625.71
1103Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188979.84113.97
1104Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140978.4916.31
1105Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186976.8615.11
1106Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140974.1724.27
1107Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186973.199.66
1108Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140973.0851.18
1109Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188971.5024.16
1110Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140971.1027.26
1111Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**969.7226.32
1112Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1113Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1114Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**967.8115.55
1115Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188967.465.99
1116Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140967.3950.98
1117Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115967.2620.28
1118Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1119Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188967.0715.04
1120Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140964.8972.33
1121Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106964.1531.28
1122Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140964.1135.44
1123Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140962.1723.92
1124Byron NimocksRye, NY188961.1181.37
1125Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115960.7647.57
1126David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140959.4673.93
1127Roger PriceMillerton, NY186959.10101.47
1128Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106958.9123.51
1129Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140958.7726.30
1130Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140958.4215.33
1131Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106958.4069.92
1132Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115958.1946.66
1133Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140957.1241.44
1134Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188956.7347.78
1135John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1136Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188954.16158.17
1137James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1138Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**953.7327.78
1139Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188950.8617.50
1140John HodgeAllendale, NJ106950.8169.92
1141Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.499.01
1142Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188950.3225.97
1143Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140949.433.14
1144Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188948.3912.84
1145Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106945.0636.62
1146Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**944.9053.17
1147Anna RosanelliRye, NY188943.9250.94
1148Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186943.2638.59
1149Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**942.6310.20
1150Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188940.2874.08
1151Philip RouraManchester, NJ140939.4148.00
1152Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140938.2449.09
1153Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188937.0043.32
1154Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188936.5075.43
1155Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115935.5457.19
1156Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115935.534.97
1157Richard BobilinFonda, NY115934.2928.15
1158Carolyn PostWalden, NY236934.1623.39
1159John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186933.8322.71
1160Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**932.8113.66
1161Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140932.064.41
1162David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140931.3842.19
1163Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188928.787.25
1164Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**927.9314.57
1165Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1166Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.052.75
1167Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1168Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188923.4928.97
1169Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236922.5635.46
1170Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140922.5529.51
1171Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.260.43
1172Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140922.0792.57
1173Merle LewisSomers, NY188920.8550.65
1174Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1175Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1176Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140916.6524.38
1177Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106916.2369.77
1178Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186914.9314.53
1179Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1180Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106913.9039.36
1181Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140913.873.33
1182George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140913.2337.82
1183Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186912.585.14
1184Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**912.1532.05
1185Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140911.8512.92
1186Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140910.0313.59
1187Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**909.4123.80
1188Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1189David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1190Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186904.636.94
1191Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140904.113.87
1192Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140902.9258.65
1193Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188901.2631.26
1194William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140899.7314.15
1195Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186898.3732.60
1196John MontiWalden, NY186898.3525.42
1197Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140897.8750.26
1198Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188897.528.64
1199Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156897.5120.53
1200Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115896.7534.51
1201Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1202Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140894.113.21
1203Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188893.6334.45
1204Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188893.1547.07
1205Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140892.043.80
1206Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140891.6612.80
1207Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106891.1913.60
1208Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188890.9326.20
1209Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115888.2741.27
1210Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106888.1822.41
1211Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106886.8785.34
1212Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106886.057.27
1213Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140885.4324.62
1214Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140885.0231.66
1215Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188884.4673.65
1216Diane MartiniMilton, NY186884.4417.00
1217Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188882.9646.06
1218Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1219Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140882.8161.46
1220Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140882.7259.74
1221Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186880.7040.25
1222Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188880.578.68
1223Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140879.5836.51
1224Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**879.267.00
1225Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188875.5251.34
1226Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1227Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115873.0021.62
1228Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140870.8713.03
1229Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140870.8230.60
1230Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140870.4912.89
1231Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188869.3221.29
1232Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140868.5621.20
1233Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188867.8837.02
1234Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140865.556.33
1235Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188865.1222.73
1236Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106864.9228.81
1237William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115864.8483.33
1238Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1239Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140861.7376.85
1240Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**861.5428.97
1241Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140860.7520.99
1242Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1243Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**859.417.69
1244Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140858.9111.78
1245Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140857.4012.92
1246Waheed DinElmsford, NY188857.3313.63
1247Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140856.2527.60
1248Michael OtteWarwick, NY236856.024.40
1249Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140855.0017.38
1250Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1251Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.957.20
1252Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186853.7841.27
1253Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140853.5615.64
1254Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140853.302.48
1255Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188852.4916.61
1256Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115852.0816.23
1257Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.420.28
1258Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**850.8316.99
1259Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1260Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115848.3724.17
1261Grace AndersonSomers, NY188847.496.81
1262Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236847.2925.40
1263Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140845.163.21
1264Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1265Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1266Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115842.5819.33
1267Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106842.180.00
1268Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106841.8444.61
1269Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156841.3652.12
1270Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106841.1515.95
1271Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188840.3022.07
1272Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**839.4621.99
1273Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188838.5940.85
1274Carole KligermanBronx, NY188838.3416.07
1275Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1276Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.060.49
1277Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106837.6323.10
1278Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186836.9936.95
1279Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188834.2524.40
1280Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140832.407.20
1281Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140831.204.51
1282Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186831.1450.51
1283Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115830.9919.26
1284Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140830.4930.81
1285Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140829.904.12
1286Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106829.0629.42
1287Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188827.9045.83
1288Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140827.2513.50
1289Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188826.1837.48
1290John McDonaldCohoes, NY115826.1019.33
1291Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140825.3317.68
1292Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1293Judith LapollaSomers, NY188823.5881.83
1294Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106823.1915.62
1295James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1296Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188821.7414.80
1297Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188821.5249.32
1298Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115821.4230.49
1299Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1300Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188820.699.45
1301Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186820.4138.36
1302Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140819.9216.71
1303Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115817.344.91
1304Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188816.6855.08
1305Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**816.6157.39
1306Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115816.079.22
1307Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**815.4391.59
1308Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140814.896.82
1309Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**814.4711.35
1310Martin SingerVerona, NJ140813.81166.20
1311Judy LevyNew City, NY106813.4830.41
1312Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188813.0127.85
1313Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186812.3762.38
1314William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1315Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1316Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**811.2036.33
1317Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188811.11106.90
1318David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**811.0725.02
1319Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186811.0063.09
1320Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140807.4513.39
1321Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1322John ForbesRamsey, NJ106803.7649.43
1323Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1324Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106802.019.71
1325Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**801.9921.80
1326Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140798.7031.68
1327Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188797.4126.94
1328Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140794.866.49
1329Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140794.693.24
1330Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188794.6659.03
1331Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106794.0769.24
1332Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115793.8654.98
1333Jill FactorScotia, NY115793.4227.17
1334Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188793.3244.64
1335Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106793.1140.00
1336Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**792.8610.99
1337Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188791.9488.67
1338Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140791.7325.20
1339Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**791.4334.62
1340Daniel WulffMenands, NY115791.3132.14
1341Neil BeckBronxville, NY188791.2148.70
1342Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106789.868.21
1343Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**788.6167.91
1344Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1345Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**787.3323.81
1346Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140786.2841.28
1347Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.620.52
1348Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188785.1810.89
1349Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1350Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188783.3920.64
1351Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140782.355.35
1352Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188782.3230.13
1353Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188780.5668.46
1354Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106780.5127.84
1355Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188780.2027.26
1356Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188780.0112.97
1357Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106779.4919.07
1358Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188777.689.14
1359Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140776.702.51
1360Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**775.8715.43
1361Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1362Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106775.177.73
1363Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**775.081.67
1364Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1365Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1366Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1367Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1368Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188771.9530.96
1369Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1370Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1371Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140769.4624.38
1372Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115769.3111.31
1373Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188769.0733.17
1374J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140768.9122.09
1375Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1376Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**766.612.79
1377Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156766.1187.72
1378Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**765.5719.66
1379Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1380Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188764.995.73
1381Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186764.247.73
1382Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.560.00
1383Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**763.0023.07
1384Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188761.4227.78
1385Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1386Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186760.2758.20
1387Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188759.693.85
1388Judy KonradStamford, CT188**759.4127.55
1389Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1390Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1391Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106757.382.77
1392William SigwardPelham, NY188756.8349.92
1393Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140756.8219.17
1394Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1395Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140756.4633.80
1396Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140755.8132.11
1397John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1398David BuchynGansevoort, NY115753.9029.76
1399Dexter SenftBedford, NY188753.2044.88
1400Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188752.9323.95
1401Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1402Susan FisherHarrison, NY188751.3543.98
1403Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**750.0423.42
1404John LoeberGlenville, NY115749.0629.22
1405Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1406Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188746.9498.13
1407John GroszScarsdale, NY188746.6046.95
1408Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140744.487.80
1409Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**743.678.80
1410Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140743.5914.97
1411Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156742.7326.78
1412Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**742.3327.89
1413Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**741.1126.16
1414Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1415Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115740.7347.77
1416Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**740.6818.32
1417Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**738.6131.67
1418Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140737.5310.20
1419Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115736.6825.97
1420Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140736.5410.45
1421Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140736.442.19
1422Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140736.115.56
1423Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1424Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106734.1611.72
1425H OakesSaugerties, NY186733.998.06
1426Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1427Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188733.4838.75
1428Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140729.1542.29
1429Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**729.111.61
1430Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106728.2728.63
1431Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140726.8017.47
1432Stephen BenischBasking Ridge, NJ140726.373.15
1433Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1434Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188724.783.69
1435Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188723.2424.89
1436James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140722.8621.98
1437Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**722.5615.50
1438Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188722.2934.17
1439Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106722.2370.13
1440Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140720.3614.79
1441Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**718.5738.53
1442Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106718.276.42
1443William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186716.603.34
1444Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140716.5627.05
1445Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115716.247.18
1446Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140715.782.40
1447Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140715.1318.39
1448Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186714.515.14
1449Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188714.4329.01
1450Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1451Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106710.7232.69
1452Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140710.7014.72
1453Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188709.8911.75
1454Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1455Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106709.0329.16
1456Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115708.763.87
1457Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140708.1458.69
1458Karen HainesSummit, NJ140708.1126.52
1459Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140706.208.25
1460Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140705.2913.68
1461Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188705.076.78
1462Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188704.4841.43
1463Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140704.2350.06
1464Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140702.8326.34
1465Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140702.834.18
1466Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106701.0926.64
1467Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106700.5819.52
1468Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**699.828.14
1469Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106699.732.54
1470Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.300.00
1471Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188697.1739.56
1472Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1473George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1474Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140695.1719.09
1475Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106694.92158.74
1476Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188694.2533.12
1477Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186693.086.75
1478Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**692.5638.44
1479Martha SchuckChester, NY236**691.6732.43
1480Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106691.3936.79
1481Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1482P DavisDenville, NJ140**689.6017.50
1483Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1484Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186688.974.64
1485Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188688.7742.80
1486Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**687.2913.53
1487Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**686.1132.43
1488Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1489Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1490Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106684.603.54
1491Judith CohenWest End, NJ140684.3620.29
1492Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106684.3355.68
1493Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1494Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1495James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**683.0911.86
1496Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1497Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115682.1122.60
1498Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1499Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140681.3833.01
1500Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.230.00
1501Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140680.452.75
1502George KramerSomerset, NJ140**680.249.22
1503Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186679.5813.84
1504Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115678.9518.80
1505Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186678.2417.70
1506Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186677.652.50
1507Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**677.6316.96
1508Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1509Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186674.550.62
1510Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1511Roy SamittWayside, NJ140672.296.93
1512Norma LornHartsdale, NY188672.1910.06
1513Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115670.1327.59
1514Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1515Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140669.044.49
1516Betty RubinoSomers, NY188668.6617.09
1517Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106668.1734.94
1518Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106667.0813.43
1519Robert SudaHurley, NY186**666.3915.66
1520Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140666.0122.52
1521Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188665.9945.65
1522Terry BentleyLake George, NY115665.3625.62
1523Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1524Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140664.6734.95
1525Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188664.062.29
1526Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106663.9063.25
1527Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.574.25
1528Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1529Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188661.8954.97
1530Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**660.5412.62
1531Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188660.3935.04
1532Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106659.6116.84
1533David SternSuffern, NY106659.6023.07
1534Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188659.0335.04
1535Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140658.8656.48
1536Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1537Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140658.357.29
1538Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**657.5552.22
1539Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1540Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186656.765.35
1541Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140656.4031.75
1542Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156656.2035.98
1543James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**655.8183.03
1544Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188655.6942.81
1545Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140655.3719.43
1546Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140655.138.42
1547Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1548John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**654.7238.91
1549Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140654.6213.87
1550John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106654.2460.21
1551Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140650.815.80
1552Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115650.7724.33
1553Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1554Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106650.085.94
1555James BeardClifton Park, NY115650.0746.73
1556Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1557Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156649.8552.13
1558Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188649.7419.47
1559Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188649.393.85
1560Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.250.00
1561Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140649.001.89
1562Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1563Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**648.2814.80
1564Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188647.943.53
1565Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**647.856.92
1566Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**647.3113.06
1567Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**646.8917.03
1568Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115646.6055.81
1569Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1570Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.296.57
1571Claire KohSomers, NY188645.995.86
1572Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188644.9813.40
1573Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106644.0735.16
1574Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188643.309.94
1575Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1576Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1577Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186641.156.02
1578Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115640.9976.57
1579Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140640.8920.09
1580Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188640.1218.16
1581Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186639.1133.14
1582Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**639.0526.98
1583Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106638.699.26
1584Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140637.9717.33
1585Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**636.9914.43
1586Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106635.5024.15
1587Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**635.492.35
1588Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**635.1514.99
1589Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1590Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1591Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**631.694.39
1592Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1593Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106631.547.59
1594Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**631.2032.34
1595John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1596Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**629.7355.55
1597Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106629.0711.45
1598H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1599Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**628.6611.39
1600Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**627.944.78
1601J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140627.7627.59
1602Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**627.676.57
1603Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140627.5632.56
1604Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106626.30112.16
1605Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188626.2716.38
1606Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1607Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**625.616.02
1608Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140624.7315.28
1609Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106624.613.57
1610Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1611Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106623.7320.62
1612Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140622.3719.81
1613Arnold FactorScotia, NY115622.155.10
1614Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140622.0515.28
1615Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188621.9332.23
1616Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1617Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**621.657.95
1618Don JacobsonSomers, NY188621.2116.79
1619Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1620Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106620.684.89
1621Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106620.1565.99
1622Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**619.7211.73
1623Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140619.6116.19
1624Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188618.972.43
1625Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.060.00
1626Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106617.7123.05
1627Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**617.690.00
1628Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140615.8051.95
1629Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140615.7524.43
1630Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140615.6858.10
1631Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188614.9316.79
1632Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140613.8612.85
1633H RichmondRoscoe, NY236613.218.49
1634Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**612.9321.98
1635Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106612.6612.96
1636Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140612.5828.77
1637Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140612.4930.20
1638Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140611.4464.49
1639Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115611.1011.73
1640Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188610.455.08
1641William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**610.1932.27
1642Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**609.3755.61
1643Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1644Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**607.9711.18
1645Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**607.2438.63
1646Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156606.9215.92
1647Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1648Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**605.9610.92
1649Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140605.1322.39
1650Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140604.9511.46
1651Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140604.538.50
1652Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106602.912.98
1653Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106602.828.74
1654Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188602.4343.38
1655Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**602.218.05
1656David WrightLakeville, CT186601.4824.77
1657Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**600.997.66
1658Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186600.967.60
1659Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**600.536.16
1660Marie SugarSomers, NY188599.7358.36
1661Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140599.5214.26
1662George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1663Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**599.3514.98
1664Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140599.17109.15
1665Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1666Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**597.568.31
1667Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106596.896.04
1668Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106596.2223.61
1669E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**596.2116.87
1670Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140595.437.24
1671Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106594.8135.84
1672Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1673Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.940.24
1674Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140592.8439.02
1675Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**591.823.34
1676Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106591.2727.14
1677Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188590.3818.16
1678Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**590.0835.27
1679Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140589.193.07
1680Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140588.4937.06
1681Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**587.1811.30
1682Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.980.24
1683Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140586.8473.48
1684Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**586.5117.30
1685Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106585.7721.61
1686Eva KingSuffern, NY106**585.6222.20
1687Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186585.542.31
1688Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156585.300.45
1689Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**585.0020.45
1690Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140584.8813.21
1691Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**584.843.83
1692Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1693Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**584.2323.77
1694Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140584.1030.30
1695Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**583.6113.57
1696Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140583.0028.07
1697Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140582.9319.20
1698Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188582.3216.37
1699Janice DiamondBedford, NY188581.129.49
1700Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1701Patricia ManganSomers, NY188580.5713.38
1702Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106580.1524.94
1703Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**580.0516.20
1704Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**579.8710.32
1705Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140579.8011.44
1706Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1707Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**578.450.35
1708Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1709Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140576.5010.80
1710Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**575.945.50
1711Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140575.7927.26
1712Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1713Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**574.376.43
1714Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188573.825.56
1715Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**573.7329.58
1716Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1717Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106572.2117.32
1718David MicciRutherford, NJ106**572.087.04
1719Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1720Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140571.631.57
1721Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188571.5531.46
1722Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156571.2710.93
1723Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**570.445.14
1724Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**569.8061.71
1725Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115569.4323.23
1726Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106568.9315.70
1727A RichmondRoscoe, NY236568.848.49
1728Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140568.3011.26
1729Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**566.928.70
1730Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106566.6544.02
1731Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1732Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140565.4116.56
1733Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106565.268.68
1734Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1735Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1736Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106564.2614.24
1737Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**564.2316.30
1738Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188563.7868.72
1739Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140563.5419.42
1740Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**562.8116.40
1741Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140562.1627.35
1742Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1743Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140561.4347.47
1744Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1745Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**560.5025.84
1746Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186560.1817.42
1747Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1748Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156559.184.20
1749Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1750Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**558.4215.71
1751Karin SmithToms River, NJ140557.595.12
1752Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140557.330.48
1753Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188557.0810.14
1754Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1755Rita LaneHarrison, NY188556.6322.15
1756Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**556.3026.60
1757Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**556.3026.60
1758Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1759Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140555.6944.68
1760Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**554.294.76
1761Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140553.7614.66
1762Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106553.532.32
1763Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1764Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1765Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**551.7012.59
1766Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**551.4113.92
1767Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140551.3513.77
1768Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106551.1032.31
1769Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1770Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140549.697.03
1771Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186548.8221.14
1772Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140547.8415.39
1773Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1774Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106547.298.68
1775Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**547.0513.29
1776Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115546.3410.00
1777Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140545.9633.24
1778Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106545.438.98
1779Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**545.151.29
1780Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**544.9715.22
1781Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.940.69
1782Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**544.709.87
1783Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106544.3015.96
1784James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140543.4610.63
1785Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140542.3615.17
1786Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1787Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1788Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1789Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**539.805.06
1790Bharat ShahFreehold, NJ140539.0787.40
1791Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1792Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**536.7817.89
1793Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140536.7068.65
1794Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140536.4611.00
1795Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106536.1565.81
1796Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106535.214.18
1797Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140535.0528.93
1798Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1799Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1800Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140534.4712.36
1801Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140533.8810.19
1802Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140533.679.51
1803Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106533.4927.48
1804Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**533.2457.72
1805Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140532.8732.46
1806Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140532.8413.70
1807Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188532.8019.65
1808Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**532.6811.93
1809Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**532.4546.46
1810Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**532.40148.82
1811Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**532.2211.17
1812Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1813Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140531.9829.47
1814Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**531.599.04
1815Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**531.5111.20
1816Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1817Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140530.7411.10
1818Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**529.549.81
1819Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140529.4011.67
1820Craig SmithToms River, NJ140529.095.12
1821Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**528.956.79
1822Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1823Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1824Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**527.7012.71
1825Sarah HechtBronx, NY188526.470.54
1826Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**526.178.48
1827Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156525.9439.40
1828Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186525.525.25
1829Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1830Randall SapadinNew York, NY188525.1634.56
1831Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140525.1242.68
1832Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**524.6322.04
1833Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**524.1419.41
1834David MayerWayside, NJ140**524.0541.70
1835Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**523.0322.33
1836Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186522.786.12
1837Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**522.7419.08
1838Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**522.5511.85
1839Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106521.3125.99
1840Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188520.9011.91
1841Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**520.2750.40
1842Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140519.9117.36
1843Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115519.518.99
1844Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140518.937.24
1845Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**518.3428.82
1846Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188518.3283.41
1847Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140518.177.18
1848Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115517.4311.65
1849Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188517.3325.20
1850Burt MeyersHastings, NY188517.0823.82
1851Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1852William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**516.3118.50
1853Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**515.3526.54
1854William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**514.3223.61
1855Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106514.232.32
1856Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140513.9925.45
1857Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140513.321.40
1858Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140512.7710.97
1859Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1860Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**512.6011.45
1861Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**512.368.62
1862Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1863William WadeLatham, NY115511.989.24
1864Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**511.836.59
1865Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**511.617.36
1866Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1867Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188510.7021.94
1868Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1869Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**510.2621.59
1870Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140509.595.52
1871Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140509.468.61
1872Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1873Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106508.987.06
1874Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140508.9725.66
1875Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1876Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188508.7620.50
1877Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1878Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**507.572.01
1879Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1880Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**506.613.67
1881Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**505.909.84
1882Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140505.6710.06
1883Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**505.655.91
1884Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**505.6420.87
1885Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**504.9536.04
1886Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**504.3113.49
1887Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**503.954.35
1888Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1889Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**502.7610.39
1890Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**502.1073.90
1891William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**502.049.64
1892Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188501.3541.94
1893Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140501.3221.86
1894Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**499.936.74
1895Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**499.340.65
1896David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**499.2830.25
1897Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1898K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140498.6923.66
1899Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**498.5411.53
1900Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1901Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1902Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140496.995.30
1903John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**496.9730.87
1904Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140496.9516.32
1905Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**496.710.00
1906Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1907Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140495.5618.42
1908Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188494.063.31
1909Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**494.0420.99
1910Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**492.247.67
1911Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**491.7710.62
1912Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106490.8711.35
1913Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106489.175.94
1914Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**488.629.52
1915Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140488.4917.04
1916Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**488.078.44
1917Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**487.7412.79
1918Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**487.346.72
1919Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140486.3616.24
1920Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**486.2013.60
1921Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140484.9813.56
1922Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106484.808.01
1923Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188484.4557.19
1924Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**484.2410.45
1925William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.121.00
1926Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140483.613.35
1927Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**483.5923.11
1928Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**482.1416.88
1929Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140481.673.52
1930Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**481.5636.62
1931John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**481.149.90
1932Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**481.1017.69
1933Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**480.354.62
1934Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115479.9976.55
1935M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1936Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**479.1413.49
1937Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1938Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**478.558.95
1939Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106477.9116.22
1940Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**477.4715.33
1941Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236477.2628.68
1942Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236477.1120.72
1943Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**476.929.38
1944Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1945Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1946John BendickAlbany, NY115476.770.35
1947Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1948Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**476.1442.02
1949Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**475.964.03
1950Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186474.7916.42
1951Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**474.7313.88
1952Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**474.6750.35
1953Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**474.648.21
1954Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**473.618.69
1955Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106473.578.17
1956Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1957Robert FreerLatham, NY115**473.4715.51
1958Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1959M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**472.5530.02
1960Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**472.5137.83
1961Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**472.200.34
1962Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1963James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115471.5938.00
1964Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**471.3416.67
1965Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**470.8318.32
1966Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140470.444.04
1967Peggy HallSummit, NJ140470.1812.94
1968Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140469.3117.93
1969Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**469.1535.88
1970Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**468.8017.03
1971Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**468.5252.73
1972Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**468.5013.32
1973Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**468.4630.22
1974Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1975Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**468.4415.31
1976Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1977Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**468.267.91
1978Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**468.1213.47
1979John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106467.977.94
1980Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188467.8127.89
1981William LambertNewton, NJ106467.2230.44
1982Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140466.6237.29
1983Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115466.5620.10
1984Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140466.433.18
1985Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**466.2718.67
1986Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140466.0637.45
1987Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**465.9414.98
1988Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**465.9153.29
1989Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**465.881.83
1990Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140465.8721.23
1991Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**465.6979.86
1992Irene FinkParamus, NJ106464.393.36
1993Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**463.963.10
1994Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**463.0570.56
1995W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115462.7848.82
1996George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**462.6019.21
1997Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**462.1829.80
1998Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**462.152.17
1999Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115462.139.40
2000Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**461.9627.32
2001Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**461.4641.58
2002Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140461.1034.25
2003Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
2004Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
2005Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**460.0024.61
2006Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**459.995.28
2007Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188459.753.41
2008Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
2009Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**459.053.11
2010Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140458.8511.85
2011Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140458.535.09
2012Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
2013Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**458.0817.67
2014Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**458.051.52
2015Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**457.818.83
2016Michael LoBedminster, NJ140457.40124.07
2017Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140457.3336.64
2018Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
2019Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**457.1213.63
2020Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**456.8635.83
2021Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140456.344.30
2022Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140456.119.65
2023Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140456.119.65
2024Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**454.0036.04
2025Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**453.4440.57
2026Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2027Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**452.6829.63
2028Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188452.4023.57
2029Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106452.1222.00
2030Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2031Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140452.0918.96
2032Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106452.0711.98
2033Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**451.7813.96
2034Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.731.42
2035Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2036James RoyerManalapan, NJ140451.150.50
2037Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**450.4416.86
2038Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.290.64
2039Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140450.1317.93
2040Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**449.344.47
2041Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2042Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**448.307.23
2043Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**447.8831.67
2044Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**447.823.43
2045Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**447.0520.98
2046Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140446.896.51
2047Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**446.3310.79
2048Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2049Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**445.672.92
2050David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**445.6622.30
2051Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**445.0727.85
2052Judith KatchenSparta, NJ106**444.650.00
2053Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
2054Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186444.0513.11
2055Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115443.6015.36
2056Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**443.219.68
2057Christel DynesSummit, NJ140442.4938.88
2058Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**442.287.49
2059Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140442.193.25
2060Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2061Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**441.833.05
2062Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**440.547.68
2063Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**439.3311.04
2064Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106439.2188.75
2065Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2066Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106438.806.34
2067Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106437.9217.06
2068Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**437.763.86
2069Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2070Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2071Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**436.922.15
2072Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**436.4720.32
2073Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**435.995.82
2074Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**435.1019.77
2075Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**435.1051.14
2076David GriegelRingwood, NJ106434.1622.10
2077Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**434.1513.17
2078Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**433.7414.78
2079Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**432.1616.77
2080Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**431.4212.07
2081Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**431.3813.78
2082Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140431.302.52
2083Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2084Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**430.8911.90
2085Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106430.7028.24
2086Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**430.5524.27
2087Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**430.1611.59
2088Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2089Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140429.4417.26
2090Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**428.698.09
2091Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**428.3333.02
2092Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**428.1011.31
2093Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**427.666.61
2094Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186427.3112.95
2095Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2096Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**426.175.85
2097Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**426.1316.62
2098Diane CohenClifton, NJ106425.9134.48
2099Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**425.3641.34
2100Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**425.088.09
2101John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**424.866.75
2102Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**424.7510.69
2103Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188424.742.61
2104Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140424.584.92
2105Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**424.5713.26
2106Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**423.8028.56
2107Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**423.7211.35
2108Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140423.417.79
2109Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2110Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2111Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**422.594.19
2112Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2113LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**422.329.15
2114Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**422.0321.20
2115Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140421.9432.46
2116Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**420.9412.99
2117Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2118Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140420.2512.86
2119Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2120Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140420.0516.58
2121Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**419.9912.37
2122Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2123Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140418.778.19
2124Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140418.6126.22
2125Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140418.2111.97
2126Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186417.5045.84
2127Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2128Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**416.8610.57
2129Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**416.2814.27
2130Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**415.7216.16
2131Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140415.2125.76
2132Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**414.9822.30
2133Susan KleinDelmar, NY115414.7357.93
2134Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**414.2914.48
2135Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236414.017.84
2136Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188413.8477.98
2137Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**413.7927.07
2138Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**413.107.94
2139Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**412.996.97
2140James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140412.357.98
2141Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140412.155.27
2142Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**411.6525.04
2143Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**410.8513.75
2144Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**409.942.65
2145Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.921.61
2146Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**409.7712.95
2147Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140409.636.57
2148Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140409.6129.48
2149John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**409.2981.96
2150Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2151John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2152Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186407.8610.55
2153Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188407.5845.59
2154Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**407.5313.35
2155Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2156Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2157Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188407.0110.85
2158Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140406.157.13
2159Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106405.472.45
2160Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**404.8614.00
2161Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106404.4021.68
2162E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**404.278.09
2163David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2164Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**402.985.13
2165Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**402.956.17
2166Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115402.4616.41
2167Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**402.1910.26
2168David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2169Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**401.8018.20
2170Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2171Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**400.8739.55
2172Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**400.8717.99
2173Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**400.472.18
2174Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**400.375.60
2175Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**398.7143.85
2176Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**398.5722.21
2177Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140398.4030.86
2178Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106398.340.00
2179Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**398.2974.68
2180Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**398.012.97
2181Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188397.2117.87
2182Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140396.8914.96
2183Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**396.8823.01
2184Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**396.809.08
2185Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**396.636.87
2186Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**395.8850.20
2187Jane CarterBrick, NJ140395.4630.90
2188Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**395.3414.54
2189Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140395.2417.93
2190Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**394.7669.65
2191Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2192Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**394.6419.15
2193Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140394.234.89
2194Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**394.099.09
2195Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**393.7315.56
2196William LevyMetuchen, NJ140393.6916.08
2197Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**393.401.47
2198Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**393.1918.41
2199Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140393.1410.76
2200Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**393.1056.62
2201Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2202Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140392.9318.90
2203Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**392.903.34
2204Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140392.143.91
2205Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**392.1420.03
2206Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2207Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2208William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2209Douglas DillYorktown, NY188391.4713.68
2210Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2211Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**390.8919.70
2212Sue RogersSummit, NJ140390.610.24
2213Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**389.921.34
2214Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**389.707.71
2215Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**389.615.67
2216Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106389.4210.58
2217Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**389.3121.27
2218Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**388.039.02
2219Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**387.721.88
2220Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**387.658.57
2221Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**386.7029.48
2222Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2223Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**386.255.36
2224A David ThomasMalone, NY156**386.060.82
2225Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**386.0515.29
2226Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**385.323.14
2227Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2228Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2229Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**384.452.76
2230Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140383.9017.89
2231Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**383.7437.36
2232Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**383.548.20
2233Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**382.8813.32
2234Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188382.4130.96
2235Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**382.4014.20
2236Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2237Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**381.8141.50
2238Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**381.073.61
2239Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**380.855.26
2240Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**380.6230.84
2241Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**380.409.88
2242Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2243Justine CookAlbany, NY115**380.1916.66
2244Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**380.002.77
2245John RoutelFlemington, NJ140379.4810.62
2246Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**378.914.61
2247Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**378.6034.97
2248Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**378.1218.22
2249Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**377.996.69
2250Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**377.8232.68
2251Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**377.6017.21
2252Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2253Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140377.2052.48
2254Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**377.025.69
2255Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**376.365.09
2256Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**376.3513.31
2257Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2258Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**375.4410.04
2259Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140375.253.79
2260Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2261Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2262Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**374.1426.73
2263Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**373.726.95
2264Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**373.3816.06
2265William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186372.792.38
2266Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**372.790.70
2267Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**372.6058.02
2268Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**372.2923.06
2269Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**371.9319.05
2270Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188371.7337.84
2271Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**371.2028.74
2272L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140370.2911.94
2273Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2274Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**370.0226.32
2275Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**369.880.28
2276Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2277Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2278Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2279Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2280Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2281Richard TischRye, NY188368.1619.56
2282Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**367.542.03
2283Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115367.4022.27
2284Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**367.359.55
2285Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**367.3210.37
2286Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**367.2625.66
2287Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140366.931.15
2288David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2289Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**366.3622.91
2290Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**365.995.58
2291Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**365.6420.63
2292Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2293Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**365.5430.73
2294Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2295William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**364.9822.27
2296Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**364.965.05
2297Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**364.6169.30
2298Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2299Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2300Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2301John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2302John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.85
2303Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**363.345.60
2304Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**363.0744.39
2305Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140362.542.79
2306Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**361.8629.84
2307Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.86
2308Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**361.249.73
2309Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**360.9910.73
2310Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**360.7924.27
2311Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2312Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140360.5111.28
2313R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2314Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**360.4013.92
2315Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**359.6620.44
2316Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**359.2185.70
2317Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**359.2111.04
2318Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188**359.2044.03
2319Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**358.911.27
2320Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**358.4024.93
2321Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2322Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.610.28
2323Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140357.1614.26
2324David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**355.5428.41
2325Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.381.90
2326Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**355.264.74
2327Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188355.1415.33
2328Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115355.0818.77
2329Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**354.808.02
2330S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2331Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**353.7524.04
2332Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115353.4418.77
2333H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2334Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**352.1114.10
2335Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**352.014.87
2336Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**350.932.33
2337Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**350.7811.71
2338Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2339Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**349.829.73
2340Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**349.7911.35
2341Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**349.7715.43
2342Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**348.958.21
2343Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106348.6748.54
2344Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**348.3618.20
2345Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**348.3237.62
2346Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**348.2914.49
2347Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**347.9820.35
2348Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2349Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**346.9910.56
2350Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**346.608.60
2351Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**346.018.90
2352Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**345.9419.76
2353Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**345.402.98
2354Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**345.0758.35
2355Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**345.047.43
2356Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2357Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**344.2922.90
2358Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**343.4834.89
2359Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**343.163.07
2360David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**342.847.21
2361Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2362Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2363Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**342.4028.91
2364Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**342.365.54
2365Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**342.1939.76
2366Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**341.803.82
2367Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.470.44
2368Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2369Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**341.231.72
2370Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2371Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**340.3023.34
2372Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**340.076.70
2373Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**339.7221.28
2374Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**339.680.00
2375Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.42
2376Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2377Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**338.417.38
2378Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**338.201.35
2379Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**337.1728.36
2380Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**336.883.29
2381Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**336.8711.47
2382Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2383Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**336.0711.88
2384Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**335.8614.67
2385Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**335.348.06
2386Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**335.2443.39
2387Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**335.1718.36
2388Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2389Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**335.0036.37
2390Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140334.854.46
2391Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**334.4310.54
2392Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**334.0417.78
2393Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2394Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**333.597.92
2395Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**333.3412.47
2396Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2397Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**332.8313.87
2398Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**332.694.51
2399Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**332.577.48
2400Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**332.1120.07
2401Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2402Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2403Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2404Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**330.1912.96
2405Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**330.017.87
2406Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**329.926.39
2407Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**329.8110.03
2408Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2409D LynchRumson, NJ140**329.185.31
2410Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2411Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2412Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**327.969.69
2413Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**327.7812.58
2414Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**327.707.67
2415Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2416Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**327.2717.98
2417Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**327.155.84
2418Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**327.0415.54
2419Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**326.9230.16
2420David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**326.3717.98
2421Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**326.1417.16
2422Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2423Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140325.8923.53
2424Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**325.5814.38
2425Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**325.3440.67
2426Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**325.329.76
2427Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2428Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**325.044.83
2429Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**325.0010.74
2430Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**324.9217.17
2431John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**324.9233.47
2432Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**324.465.98
2433Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140324.4510.30
2434Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188323.9113.45
2435Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**323.703.32
2436Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**323.679.50
2437Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**323.4320.17
2438Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**323.137.79
2439Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**322.8710.81
2440Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2441Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**322.4149.04
2442Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**322.385.56
2443Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**321.967.92
2444Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**321.670.84
2445Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**321.6514.99
2446Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**321.5512.75
2447Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**321.2133.23
2448Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**321.156.36
2449Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**320.8014.84
2450Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**320.6417.93
2451Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2452Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**320.142.24
2453Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2454Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**319.9010.82
2455Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**319.4917.50
2456G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2457Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2458Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**318.6910.93
2459Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2460Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188318.401.20
2461Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**317.8511.47
2462Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**317.519.63
2463Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**317.335.45
2464Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**316.9817.30
2465Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**316.4514.48
2466Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**315.178.23
2467Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**314.7420.69
2468Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**313.9721.12
2469Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**312.9228.31
2470Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**312.8838.03
2471Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188312.7614.15
2472Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**312.5735.18
2473Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**312.325.98
2474Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**312.1113.81
2475Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**311.8928.03
2476Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140311.3510.26
2477Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**311.157.58
2478James GloverWhite Plains, NY188310.801.20
2479Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2480Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**310.7952.86
2481Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115310.0418.44
2482Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**309.986.61
2483Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2484Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**309.5615.68
2485Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**309.495.09
2486Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**309.4622.18
2487Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2488Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**309.298.22
2489Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**309.286.33
2490Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**308.9118.56
2491Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2492Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**308.709.52
2493Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**308.5443.93
2494Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2495Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2496Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2497Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**308.1435.66
2498Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**308.054.82
2499Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2500Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**307.764.65
2501Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**307.3214.74
2502Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**306.589.93
2503Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**306.2713.87
2504Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**306.2022.64
2505Lois RossinWall, NJ140**306.121.03
2506Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**305.8633.68
2507Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**305.8316.58
2508Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2509Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**305.5514.91
2510Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106**305.5229.04
2511Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.240.28
2512Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**304.817.93
2513Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**304.5021.58
2514Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2515Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2516Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**303.953.05
2517Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**303.8345.11
2518Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**303.816.19
2519Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140303.789.72
2520Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**303.76113.79
2521Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**303.448.64
2522Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140**303.3630.96
2523Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**303.0621.22
2524Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.00
2525Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**302.8519.85
2526Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2527Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**302.0944.39
2528Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106301.917.36
2529Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**301.8025.86
2530Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2531Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2532Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**301.349.48
2533Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**301.296.47
2534Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**301.2524.94
2535Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**300.7818.97
2536Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**300.3721.17
2537Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156299.8916.07
2538Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2539Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140299.790.47
2540Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188299.667.52
2541Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188299.278.70
2542Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236299.231.55
2543Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140299.022.19
2544Lois KatzNew City, NY106298.474.96
2545Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188298.475.50
2546Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2547Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236297.9712.11
2548Molly BallMorristown, NJ140297.9720.03
2549Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.361.71
2550Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186296.5211.76
2551Joan StorchCranford, NJ140296.478.90
2552Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106296.3114.76
2553John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2554Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188296.1914.29
2555Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140295.72124.07
2556Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106295.7110.61
2557Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140295.6017.14
2558Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.540.84
2559Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188294.624.99
2560Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2561A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140294.3617.88
2562Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140293.8712.55
2563Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140293.5449.62
2564Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106293.3321.87
2565Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2566Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106292.3717.32
2567Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2568Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186291.612.07
2569Helen PertesSuffern, NY106291.339.13
2570Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140291.167.59
2571Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.360.00
2572Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115290.145.25
2573Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140289.9714.43
2574Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106289.5422.68
2575Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106288.6521.40
2576Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106288.0842.38
2577Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140287.9414.05
2578Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2579Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2580Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140286.4319.81
2581Dorid LambSummit, NJ140286.4030.76
2582Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106286.169.60
2583Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140286.151.11
2584Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106285.588.84
2585Nancy HaleWestport, NY156285.5233.30
2586Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140285.461.06
2587Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2588Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2589Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140284.5310.73
2590Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140284.1816.43
2591Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106284.026.50
2592Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188283.916.31
2593David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106283.8830.79
2594Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115283.7710.28
2595Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2596Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106283.1756.49
2597Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106283.1356.49
2598Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106282.688.30
2599Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2600Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106282.6012.55
2601Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.290.39
2602Jane HankinPurchase, NY188282.2842.12
2603Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106281.9825.14
2604Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2605Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140281.8518.89
2606Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186281.840.00
2607Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188281.440.69
2608Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188280.7516.10
2609J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106280.122.83
2610Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140279.6224.00
2611Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188279.2420.23
2612Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140279.046.66
2613Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140278.7129.64
2614Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140278.6829.64
2615Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2616Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2617Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188277.774.22
2618Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140277.574.21
2619Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188277.3368.12
2620Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140277.2317.44
2621Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106277.123.48
2622Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.9111.21
2623Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140276.6719.82
2624Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140276.536.44
2625Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106276.4913.02
2626Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140275.848.51
2627Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2628Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115275.706.76
2629Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188275.5620.74
2630Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140275.2217.97
2631Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140274.804.01
2632Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.401.55
2633Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140274.0110.44
2634Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140273.954.19
2635Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140273.415.90
2636David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2637Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188272.822.85
2638Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2639Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2640Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140271.660.00
2641Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186271.551.86
2642Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188271.465.99
2643Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.266.50
2644Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140271.228.45
2645Diane FreerLatham, NY115270.916.07
2646Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140270.561.89
2647Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106269.9024.91
2648Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115269.7630.89
2649Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188269.657.94
2650Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188269.384.77
2651George CheungBrewster, NY188269.3510.30
2652John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140268.9126.76
2653Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106268.9141.54
2654Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140268.756.97
2655Betty GolubSomers, NY188268.7249.51
2656Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2657Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140268.373.94
2658Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140268.373.94
2659Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140267.6813.63
2660Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140267.6524.42
2661Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236267.256.53
2662Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140266.7912.37
2663Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2664Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2665Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188266.136.55
2666Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188266.0458.87
2667Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236265.154.29
2668Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188264.9225.33
2669Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106264.7514.84
2670Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140264.7432.69
2671Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106264.374.14
2672Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140264.198.86
2673Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2674Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186263.5214.03
2675Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186262.572.25
2676Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106262.4314.39
2677Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106262.1921.89
2678H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140261.9812.15
2679Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188261.7618.39
2680Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2681Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106261.2615.81
2682Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106261.2636.74
2683Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188261.2311.16
2684Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115260.688.88
2685Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140260.0714.22
2686Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2687Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2688Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140257.4212.21
2689Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140257.1712.20
2690Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106256.8715.00
2691Joel PrescottRexford, NY115256.4326.81
2692Howard BoothSummit, NJ140256.4310.70
2693Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140255.685.19
2694Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2695Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.551.40
2696Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140255.2623.73
2697James HenkleLivingston, NJ140254.479.06
2698Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140254.3317.29
2699Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106254.313.34
2700Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186254.0435.25
2701Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2702Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140253.953.08
2703Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140253.5621.23
2704Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140253.092.30
2705Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115252.9728.39
2706Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106252.912.81
2707Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140252.897.71
2708Irene SaundersOssining, NY188252.751.07
2709Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188252.5413.70
2710Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188252.277.58
2711Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140252.238.21
2712Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106251.4511.81
2713Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2714Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106251.199.19
2715Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188251.0918.12
2716Ginny PowersRye, NY188250.9513.33
2717Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140250.6221.63
2718Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2719Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140249.9655.27
2720Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140249.7715.39
2721Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140249.768.53
2722Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106249.0734.27
2723Alice KatinPennington, NJ140249.0518.74
2724Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106249.0126.40
2725Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115248.6533.03
2726Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140248.552.33
2727James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2728George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140248.371.36
2729Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140248.087.81
2730Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156248.063.05
2731Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140248.0279.86
2732David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140247.7334.30
2733Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188247.5921.87
2734Judy TenneyRye, NY188247.265.22
2735Virginia GetzBedford, NY188247.0856.18
2736Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140246.769.96
2737Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140246.577.21
2738Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188246.346.61
2739Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188246.276.01
2740Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106245.7547.02
2741Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106245.568.44
2742Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106245.496.40
2743Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106245.470.00
2744Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188245.072.85
2745Robert KatinPennington, NJ140244.8317.24
2746Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106244.680.22
2747Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140243.847.41
2748Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140243.699.16
2749Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2750Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2751John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115243.512.39
2752Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106243.3844.81
2753Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140243.3814.62
2754Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140243.2320.87
2755Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140243.1010.01
2756Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140243.052.75
2757Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140242.677.78
2758Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140242.623.91
2759Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140242.5911.79
2760Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188242.4419.64
2761Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106242.3747.02
2762Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2763Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140242.007.55
2764Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188241.6510.88
2765Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140241.367.51
2766Ann HuberMadison, NJ140240.389.85
2767David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188240.234.78
2768Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140239.935.10
2769Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236239.627.58
2770Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.455.31
2771Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140239.3818.12
2772Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188239.3325.36
2773Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188239.1312.90
2774Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188238.9312.35
2775Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106238.7449.57
2776Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106238.7117.02
2777Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106238.5919.04
2778Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106238.4716.26
2779Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2780Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140238.249.15
2781Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140238.1710.58
2782Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140238.014.84
2783Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140237.7617.70
2784Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188237.712.80
2785Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140237.295.55
2786Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188237.228.29
2787Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140237.067.70
2788Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156236.6842.85
2789Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188236.618.09
2790Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2791Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140235.901.10
2792Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140235.676.13
2793Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140235.493.35
2794Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140235.376.89
2795Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236235.0433.27
2796Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2797Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140234.6023.50
2798Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188234.348.08
2799Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2800Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140233.9415.81
2801Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188233.948.57
2802Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140233.8647.79
2803Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106233.704.45
2804Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140233.6528.44
2805Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2806Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140233.426.00
2807Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140233.369.94
2808Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140233.3011.79
2809Robert MartinWall, NJ140233.1311.97
2810Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188233.052.61
2811Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140232.9635.97
2812Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106232.7728.49
2813Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106232.6912.74
2814Jane BernickPalisades, NY106232.6013.10
2815Martin FisherOssining, NY188232.3514.54
2816Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2817Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140232.1017.30
2818Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140232.027.29
2819Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140231.976.42
2820Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2821Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115231.8325.23
2822Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188231.7011.15
2823Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140231.632.31
2824Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.570.00
2825Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186231.4316.73
2826Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2827Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.213.80
2828Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.050.00
2829Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140230.904.57
2830Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2831Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106230.467.46
2832Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106230.448.50
2833Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140230.0527.99
2834Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140230.0130.22
2835Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2836John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115229.6610.24
2837Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236229.605.53
2838Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106229.5717.33
2839Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188229.453.25
2840John LeslieSchenectady, NY115229.3027.95
2841Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.234.00
2842Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140229.060.00
2843Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140228.8511.49
2844Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2845Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140228.427.66
2846Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140227.8912.92
2847Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106227.638.22
2848Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140227.6215.69
2849Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115227.5810.24
2850Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2851Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2852Alan LubinSummit, NJ140226.539.62
2853Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188226.4717.75
2854Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140226.459.61
2855Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140226.041.83
2856Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140225.9723.21
2857Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2858Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140225.9123.26
2859Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106225.1529.86
2860Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186225.0716.64
2861Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.9813.25
2862Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140224.857.20
2863Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140224.7413.87
2864Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140224.722.72
2865Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140224.6140.09
2866Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2867Richard LumFreehold, NJ140224.3237.94
2868Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186223.917.01
2869John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188223.478.45
2870Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2871Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140222.9921.61
2872Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140222.8610.04
2873Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106222.269.18
2874Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2875Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140222.081.83
2876Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115222.0315.80
2877Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106221.629.88
2878Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106221.6218.91
2879Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188221.2017.21
2880Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2881Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186221.017.74
2882Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2883Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2884Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140220.165.52
2885Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188220.1319.57
2886Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140220.0624.47
2887Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188219.5615.96
2888Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140218.4811.51
2889Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115218.201.76
2890Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2891Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188217.845.68
2892Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106217.835.46
2893Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140217.2425.05
2894Chunyu WangLatham, NY115217.227.09
2895Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.560.00
2896Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140216.435.20
2897William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2898Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188215.898.96
2899Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188215.8514.93
2900Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140215.369.57
2901George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140215.250.37
2902Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2903B CartonRumson, NJ140215.017.04
2904Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140214.8915.84
2905Liz FosterAlbany, NY115214.8712.94
2906James FinnRidgewood, NJ106214.7739.41
2907James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2908Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2909Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188214.282.40
2910Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2911James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140214.2425.85
2912Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115214.173.74
2913John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140214.164.27
2914Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2915Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2916John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2917Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140212.780.00
2918Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188212.774.86
2919Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106212.429.09
2920Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106212.3330.70
2921Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156212.108.45
2922Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140211.545.74
2923Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106211.434.15
2924Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188211.209.10
2925Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188210.9062.14
2926Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106210.658.94
2927Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188210.590.00
2928Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140210.319.38
2929Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188210.1924.81
2930Lynne ForrestRye, NY188209.9910.09
2931Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106209.9829.19
2932William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2933Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236209.7222.92
2934Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140209.6423.09
2935Eric SitJersey City, NJ140209.3618.00
2936Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140209.347.28
2937Gordon SimonSomers, NY188208.961.84
2938Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140208.825.50
2939Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140208.3726.66
2940Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140208.354.57
2941Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140208.2334.22
2942Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140208.154.76
2943Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140208.140.28
2944Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140208.0719.31
2945Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188208.0018.70
2946Susan LubinSummit, NJ140207.999.58
2947Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188207.965.34
2948Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188207.6610.34
2949Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106207.5940.79
2950Denise SilverWest End, NJ140207.4611.32
2951Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106207.322.72
2952Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2953Amber LinEdison, NJ140207.2810.54
2954Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106207.119.48
2955Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186206.6632.92
2956Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140206.174.10
2957Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140206.0312.21
2958Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140205.931.43
2959Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106205.8916.86
2960Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140205.852.16
2961Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140205.8217.90
2962Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2963William RobinsonChester, NJ140205.2617.97
2964Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115205.232.77
2965Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188204.957.52
2966Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140204.9316.76
2967Marvin BramUnion, NJ140204.9110.25
2968Lois LightArmonk, NY188204.8613.96
2969Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2970Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140204.454.50
2971Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106204.4215.63
2972David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2973Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140203.7918.38
2974Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106203.622.54
2975Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2976Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140203.2721.02
2977Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2978Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106202.7731.94
2979Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140202.637.86
2980Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140202.619.84
2981Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140202.6129.99
2982Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188202.589.09
2983Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140202.309.72
2984Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140201.9021.56
2985Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236201.603.60
2986Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140201.567.44
2987Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140201.430.00
2988Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140201.2331.02
2989Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140200.695.14
2990Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.651.12
2991Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140200.6214.57
2992Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2993Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106200.465.65
2994Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188200.145.31
2995Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106200.124.86
2996Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106200.0910.95
2997Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188199.9911.14
2998Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186199.9231.11
2999Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
3000Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188199.1637.98
3001Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140199.1418.61
3002Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
3003Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188198.726.93
3004Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
3005Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186198.4225.97
3006Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188198.2710.82
3007Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188198.278.31
3008Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140198.1118.90
3009Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140198.0420.60
3010Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3011Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156197.5011.74
3012Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115197.3120.00
3013John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3014Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
3015Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140196.6914.71
3016Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106196.6036.46
3017Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106196.557.45
3018Nancy RootSparta, NJ106196.3223.79
3019Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188196.2213.56
3020Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140195.9512.60
3021Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140195.932.14
3022Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140195.908.44
3023Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3024John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140195.6033.01
3025Jan SavageBronxville, NY188195.2321.06
3026Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115195.1815.48
3027Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140195.1110.74
3028Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3029Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236195.0015.40
3030Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140194.6010.46
3031Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3032Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3033Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.523.37
3034Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188194.3418.06
3035Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156193.954.22
3036Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106193.637.63
3037Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140193.235.66
3038David HagenPrinceton, NJ140192.9511.85
3039Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188192.885.35
3040Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3041Barbara KlauberRye, NY188192.622.79
3042Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186192.565.83
3043Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140192.526.19
3044Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
3045Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188192.1140.19
3046Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188191.8733.92
3047Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140191.7720.11
3048Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
3049Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188191.6544.30
3050Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106191.3545.90
3051Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140191.2618.60
3052Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
3053Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140190.6023.70
3054Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115189.381.76
3055Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188189.273.25
3056John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156189.2514.15
3057Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106188.946.42
3058Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3059Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106188.905.87
3060Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140188.636.35
3061Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106188.218.87
3062Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188187.736.19
3063Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.690.50
3064Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106187.608.87
3065Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188187.244.67
3066Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140187.180.00
3067Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140187.178.95
3068David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3069Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.040.00
3070Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.951.19
3071Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140186.9126.84
3072Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140186.851.37
3073Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115186.805.06
3074Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106186.595.02
3075Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188186.184.83
3076Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188185.8536.33
3077Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.490.00
3078Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188185.407.51
3079Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188185.229.47
3080Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140185.101.47
3081Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.040.22
3082Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
3083Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140184.5621.13
3084Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
3085Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140184.347.93
3086Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140184.229.73
3087Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140183.656.55
3088Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3089Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140183.243.41
3090Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140183.1016.54
3091Tony LambSummit, NJ140182.9525.64
3092Marie GoughNew City, NY106182.934.99
3093Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140182.626.32
3094Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186181.814.98
3095Karen HyattRumson, NJ140181.546.48
3096Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140181.5116.85
3097Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140181.3924.90
3098Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188181.388.42
3099Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188181.2223.41
3100Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106181.0513.06
3101Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140180.987.57
3102Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140180.897.29
3103Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3104Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106180.551.82
3105Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106180.441.04
3106Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140180.3640.56
3107Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140179.929.85
3108Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3109Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188179.5124.48
3110Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140179.4227.79
3111Kate KhannaRye, NY188179.3921.47
3112Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3113Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140179.0030.86
3114Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140178.9927.94
3115Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106178.719.70
3116Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140178.437.66
3117Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140178.344.12
3118F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140178.2615.61
3119Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140178.195.09
3120Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3121Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3122Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115177.6510.14
3123Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.350.00
3124Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140177.255.47
3125Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106177.109.61
3126Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140177.078.04
3127Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3128Ming LiSummit, NJ140176.9446.37
3129Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106176.8518.34
3130Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188176.6621.82
3131Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3132Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115176.458.43
3133Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.147.07
3134Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188176.042.39
3135Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140175.7814.21
3136Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188175.534.31
3137William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3138James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3139Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188175.006.75
3140Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140174.6220.00
3141Stephen FeldNew York, NY186174.561.50
3142Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140174.363.32
3143Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140174.273.83
3144Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3145Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140173.823.51
3146Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106173.594.42
3147Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3148Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.960.00
3149Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188172.9216.35
3150Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140172.915.90
3151Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140172.3211.39
3152Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140171.997.95
3153Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140171.9215.40
3154Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236171.5743.35
3155Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188170.9910.84
3156Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188170.7336.33
3157Peter HollanderMilan, NY186170.401.50
3158Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106170.125.13
3159Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3160Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106169.6311.21
3161William HermanHarrison, NY188169.4519.57
3162Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3163John HegedusPennington, NJ140168.8212.17
3164Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140168.579.27
3165William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140168.424.00
3166Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140168.1414.08
3167Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140167.927.34
3168Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188167.924.92
3169Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140167.886.88
3170James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140167.7319.81
3171Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140167.640.56
3172Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140167.537.07
3173Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188167.2117.58
3174Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106166.6814.96
3175Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236166.6013.65
3176Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3177Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140166.164.71
3178Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140166.061.15
3179Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140165.885.79
3180Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188165.771.36
3181Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140165.7514.92
3182Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3183Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106165.5815.49
3184Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106165.295.61
3185Theo AllenArmonk, NY188165.122.55
3186Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3187Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140164.784.97
3188James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140164.5917.10
3189Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140164.3312.09
3190Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140163.7418.82
3191Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115163.2910.14
3192Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140163.215.45
3193Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140163.197.15
3194Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188163.0916.02
3195Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140163.086.76
3196Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140162.742.57
3197Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140162.5714.50
3198Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106161.855.56
3199Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106161.825.97
3200Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188161.5225.86
3201Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140160.797.43
3202Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140160.764.48
3203Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3204Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140160.3610.13
3205Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115160.277.53
3206Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106160.1011.92
3207Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188159.978.59
3208Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3209Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140159.575.97
3210Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3211Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140159.439.17
3212Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140159.256.97
3213Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106159.189.74
3214Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106159.0915.64
3215Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188159.0713.12
3216Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140158.7613.02
3217Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140158.635.98
3218Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3219Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188158.452.04
3220William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188158.4014.24
3221Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3222Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140157.7821.13
3223Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3224Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140157.626.19
3225George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3226Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188157.1813.14
3227Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115156.978.10
3228W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188156.8917.05
3229Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.480.52
3230Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140156.383.84
3231Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140156.383.84
3232Robin SternWayside, NJ140156.268.99
3233Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140155.940.44
3234V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3235Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188155.384.96
3236Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188155.3131.05
3237Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3238Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3239Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115154.947.17
3240Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140154.7755.53
3241Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140154.455.86
3242Alice PlattCraryville, NY186154.4124.48
3243Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3244Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188153.966.92
3245Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3246Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188153.574.01
3247Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.547.23
3248Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106153.415.87
3249D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3250Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140152.7414.43
3251Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140152.680.55
3252Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140152.526.19
3253Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140151.559.97
3254Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140151.513.44
3255Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106151.354.69
3256Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3257Rita LeeChatham, NJ140151.205.31
3258Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140151.0310.40
3259Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236150.974.85
3260Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3261Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140150.8911.26
3262Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188150.4425.80
3263Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3264Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3265Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115149.9411.40
3266Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140149.949.71
3267Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3268Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106149.4914.12
3269Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115149.4422.55
3270Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140149.354.88
3271Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106149.144.16
3272Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106149.144.16
3273Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140149.042.77
3274Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188149.0339.90
3275Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188148.988.94
3276Edith UngerBronxville, NY188148.909.56
3277Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140148.8521.21
3278Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106148.798.48
3279John LaneRye, NY188148.785.00
3280Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140148.6710.80
3281Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106147.996.12
3282Susan ForstGarden City, NY188147.9662.53
3283David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186147.8334.18
3284Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140147.432.83
3285Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.311.17
3286Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140147.185.97
3287Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140147.025.00
3288Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140147.018.78
3289Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140146.9526.80
3290Sue KangLeonia, NJ106146.5615.06
3291Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3292Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140146.1116.85
3293Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140145.7834.72
3294Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156145.758.77
3295Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140145.667.45
3296Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3297M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115145.334.54
3298Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140145.263.34
3299Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140145.159.84
3300Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3301John SingerGansevoort, NY115144.863.03
3302Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106144.7914.72
3303Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188144.419.93
3304Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156144.291.58
3305Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188144.1013.32
3306Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3307Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106143.971.81
3308Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140143.6935.77
3309Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140143.619.53
3310Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186143.605.12
3311Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188143.5717.01
3312Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3313Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3314Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.151.17
3315Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140143.1412.31
3316Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140142.9322.52
3317Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140142.8910.59
3318Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188142.845.78
3319Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188142.423.99
3320Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115142.314.54
3321Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106141.997.46
3322Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140141.882.28
3323Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115141.671.30
3324Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106141.3610.34
3325Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.202.21
3326John PastoreLatham, NY115141.106.66
3327Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140141.0237.88
3328Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188140.934.55
3329Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3330Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140140.569.31
3331Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140140.472.90
3332H AbramsLavallette, NJ140140.478.68
3333Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186140.4031.84
3334Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3335Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3336Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140140.035.84
3337Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140139.854.71
3338Marny LundyBrewster, NY188139.8010.16
3339Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140139.7311.05
3340Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3341Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156139.560.92
3342Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140139.4224.41
3343Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140138.953.44
3344Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106138.8812.60
3345Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140138.7233.76
3346Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140138.6613.54
3347Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140138.419.87
3348Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3349Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3350Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140138.163.08
3351Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140138.034.80
3352Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.022.89
3353Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.964.39
3354Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186137.886.54
3355Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106137.795.75
3356Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.202.30
3357Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106137.184.64
3358Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106137.1746.12
3359Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106137.0540.78
3360Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140136.481.04
3361Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3362Janet BraunScarborough, NY188136.2110.35
3363Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140135.6810.22
3364Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140135.653.23
3365Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140135.610.35
3366Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140135.292.58
3367Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3368Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3369M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3370Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106135.095.94
3371Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3372Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140134.813.84
3373Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140134.813.84
3374Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140134.7812.55
3375Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3376David SteinSuffern, NY106134.523.73
3377L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3378Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140134.433.32
3379Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106134.1212.71
3380Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106133.8916.62
3381Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140133.839.93
3382Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140133.825.04
3383Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106133.7719.25
3384Susan SimonYonkers, NY188133.451.64
3385Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156133.307.01
3386John ShariNorthvale, NJ106133.1320.16
3387Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140133.101.63
3388Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188133.0816.66
3389Susan CheraDeal, NJ140132.962.28
3390David McBrideBronxville, NY188132.9010.91
3391Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140132.5519.68
3392Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188132.357.99
3393Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140132.358.62
3394Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3395Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188132.0915.60
3396Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140131.961.72
3397Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188131.8721.06
3398Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236131.876.53
3399Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115131.841.82
3400James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3401Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3402Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3403Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106131.361.96
3404Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140131.153.09
3405Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3406Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106131.019.34
3407Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3408Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140130.9511.75
3409Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106130.865.03
3410Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3411Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106130.5418.06
3412Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188130.513.60
3413Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188130.469.01
3414Eva PincusParamus, NJ106130.3425.75
3415Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140130.006.40
3416Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186129.9920.42
3417Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188129.936.90
3418Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140129.837.91
3419Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3420Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3421Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.690.52
3422Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140129.606.40
3423H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140129.443.03
3424Martin LevineNanuet, NY106129.3330.42
3425Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140129.0812.17
3426Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3427Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140128.804.97
3428Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3429Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.620.34
3430Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140128.571.84
3431Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186128.4814.97
3432Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140128.1614.56
3433Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140128.129.52
3434Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188128.115.15
3435David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188128.0512.64
3436Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.963.00
3437Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236127.850.00
3438Gail GambleAmenia, NY186127.8433.85
3439Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140127.651.77
3440Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188127.5618.23
3441Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140127.246.65
3442Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140127.059.94
3443Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3444Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140126.993.76
3445Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140126.987.44
3446George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140126.946.74
3447Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3448Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106126.5015.06
3449Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140126.497.91
3450Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140126.3220.72
3451Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106126.289.68
3452Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140126.150.00
3453Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140126.0027.90
3454Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140125.9968.14
3455Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.980.22
3456Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3457Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106125.814.88
3458Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3459Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188125.653.54
3460Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188125.631.23
3461Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.610.52
3462Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140125.5918.85
3463Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.56
3464Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140125.517.92
3465Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3466Mary SilkRye, NY188125.260.63
3467Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3468Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140124.705.91
3469Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140124.666.84
3470Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188124.628.00
3471Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140124.422.37
3472Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140124.4010.42
3473Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3474Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188124.3514.08
3475Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.324.92
3476Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188124.237.52
3477Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188124.2219.45
3478Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140124.0019.04
3479Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188123.936.01
3480Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3481Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3482Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140123.211.03
3483Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3484Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3485Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106123.0017.81
3486Judy JewellJackson, NJ140122.951.64
3487Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.892.30
3488Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140122.477.03
3489Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188122.284.65
3490Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140122.278.16
3491Susan WardPottersville, NJ140122.252.05
3492Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140122.108.16
3493Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188121.894.34
3494Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140121.844.17
3495Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140121.443.37
3496Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188121.3712.73
3497Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140121.358.12
3498Mary SoraSomers, NY188121.222.30
3499Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140121.146.49
3500Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106121.108.82
3501Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140121.065.68
3502Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188121.0215.61
3503Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3504Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3505Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140120.966.91
3506James DavisWoodstock, NY236120.657.45
3507Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140120.594.41
3508Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3509Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3510Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236120.4810.32
3511Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140120.482.13
3512Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140120.3816.42
3513Marsha RandNanuet, NY106120.0022.37
3514Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140119.9021.38
3515Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236119.901.06
3516L Gail KnightChester, NJ140119.787.66
3517Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236119.7032.27
3518Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140119.645.10
3519Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3520Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188119.524.34
3521Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140119.5114.66
3522Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188119.405.18
3523Joan SassonArmonk, NY188119.384.54
3524Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140119.203.76
3525Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3526Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188119.025.70
3527M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3528Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106118.387.30
3529Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140118.1713.81
3530Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140118.1419.14
3531Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236118.141.94
3532Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140118.041.82
3533Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106118.016.25
3534Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106117.8810.24
3535Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140117.8312.93
3536Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140117.4312.80
3537Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140117.3510.15
3538Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188117.3235.06
3539Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140117.300.00
3540Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140117.2110.81
3541Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3542John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3543Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140117.044.01
3544Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3545A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3546Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140116.7911.06
3547Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140116.7714.09
3548Steven BarryFairview, NJ106116.738.27
3549Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106116.616.22
3550Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3551Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140116.257.59
3552Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236116.251.76
3553Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140116.2013.46
3554Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106116.1910.13
3555Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140115.977.67
3556Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188115.942.69
3557Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188115.825.96
3558Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140115.821.34
3559Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140115.712.13
3560Maria NestPiermont, NY106115.6112.13
3561Francine CobyKeene, NY156115.576.46
3562Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188115.372.90
3563Walter CohenJackson, NJ140115.325.08
3564Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106115.2414.86
3565Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106115.171.94
3566Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188115.122.76
3567Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188115.109.83
3568Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106114.936.40
3569Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140114.9011.06
3570Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140114.863.59
3571Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156114.5531.23
3572Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140114.242.95
3573Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3574Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140113.985.50
3575Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140113.716.97
3576Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115113.6526.21
3577Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140113.5620.60
3578Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106113.472.68
3579Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140113.1911.01
3580Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140112.964.36
3581Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106112.6422.24
3582Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106112.432.80
3583Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106112.392.98
3584Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188112.389.11
3585Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188112.374.23
3586Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106112.222.88
3587Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115112.1415.04
3588A BrennerWayne, NJ106112.049.94
3589Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140112.039.03
3590Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106111.980.72
3591Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140111.910.94
3592Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.840.00
3593Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3594Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140111.827.71
3595Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140111.801.96
3596Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188111.6412.84
3597David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3598Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.381.24
3599Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3600Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140110.623.83
3601Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140110.154.62
3602Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.156.53
3603Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.156.53
3604Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188110.106.81
3605Tina AlperEastchester, NY188110.004.86
3606Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140109.908.42
3607Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188109.775.47
3608Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3609Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115109.5910.87
3610Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115109.518.71
3611Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.441.66
3612Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3613Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3614Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236109.146.48
3615Ann LeviArmonk, NY188108.942.31
3616Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140108.846.12
3617Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140108.7812.95
3618Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140108.7653.41
3619June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115108.5410.87
3620Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3621Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186108.384.63
3622Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188108.1711.51
3623Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188108.1315.94
3624Anne SewingBeacon, NY186108.084.46
3625Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140108.058.50
3626Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3627Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3628Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106107.5913.77
3629Mary ReberChatham, NJ140107.3711.37
3630Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140107.3321.15
3631Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140107.306.85
3632Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140107.1727.00
3633Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3634Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3635R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3636Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140106.7121.69
3637Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186106.664.44
3638Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106106.5315.43
3639Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140106.523.96
3640Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140106.272.81
3641Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188106.2421.09
3642Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188106.1521.87
3643Burton GordonGarrison, NY188106.1233.90
3644Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140105.8716.65
3645Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188105.796.81
3646Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3647Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140105.663.09
3648Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236105.604.00
3649Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ106105.4727.30
3650Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3651Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3652Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188105.0927.14
3653Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106105.072.70
3654Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115104.6116.90
3655Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106104.5729.71
3656Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106104.520.98
3657Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3658A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140104.330.00
3659Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140104.3140.22
3660Ray MillerEwing, NJ140104.233.42
3661Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140104.1513.18
3662Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140104.093.09
3663Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.030.22
3664Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188103.8218.03
3665Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188103.823.55
3666Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188103.708.39
3667Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140103.689.03
3668John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3669Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140103.585.50
3670Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3671Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115103.467.14
3672Carol KatzRye, NY188103.374.16
3673Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140103.1120.39
3674Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3675Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140102.957.16
3676Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186102.9313.32
3677Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106102.7712.90
3678Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188102.6639.44
3679Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3680Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3681Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115102.600.77
3682Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106102.340.42
3683Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140102.2911.25
3684Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.160.98
3685Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3686Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106101.959.64
3687Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ140101.9210.65
3688Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3689Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106101.688.24
3690Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188101.593.62
3691Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3692Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3693Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140101.3517.60
3694Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188101.273.09
3695Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.120.00
3696Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140101.004.65
3697Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3698Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3699Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140100.575.13
3700Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140100.526.82
3701Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3702Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140100.401.79
3703Donald CaineWanaque, NJ106100.370.57
3704Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140100.3229.71
3705Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140100.3229.71
3706Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140100.204.72
3707Dionne McNameeMcLean, VA140100.0612.21
3708Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14099.8517.10
3709Allan BerkunNanuet, NY10699.8131.36
3710Fran BernardArmonk, NY18899.798.60
3711Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10699.460.87
3712Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18899.4240.55
3713Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10699.402.18
3714Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18899.3511.41
3715William ScherScarsdale, NY18899.2444.25
3716Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14099.068.90
3717Carol BayerBeacon, NY23699.0313.11
3718Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14099.014.77
3719Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14098.959.06
3720Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10698.829.64
3721Chris CreamerSomers, NY18898.815.12
3722Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14098.734.76
3723Diana KentSomers, NY18898.6815.26
3724Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3725Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14098.599.03
3726Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18898.1915.49
3727Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14098.129.40
3728Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14098.111.27
3729Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14098.024.35
3730Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15698.026.45
3731Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10697.871.21
3732Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.710.20
3733Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3734Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18897.6417.19
3735Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14097.351.78
3736Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14097.3412.08
3737Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14097.2710.13
3738Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14097.278.30
3739Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14097.255.63
3740H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3741Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14097.0914.16
3742Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14097.0721.89
3743Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14097.052.83
3744James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14097.0416.70
3745Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14096.989.60
3746Suzy GummChatham, NJ14096.8812.27
3747Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10696.6523.80
3748Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.571.34
3749Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18896.5116.89
3750David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18896.5116.89
3751Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10696.4913.38
3752Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10696.439.64
3753Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18896.316.96
3754Alan GambleAmenia, NY18695.9734.07
3755Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23695.954.59
3756Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14095.856.51
3757Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10695.5814.02
3758Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11595.4911.37
3759John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14095.481.46
3760Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18895.327.87
3761Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14095.276.33
3762Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18895.2411.60
3763Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10695.196.12
3764Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10695.1710.48
3765Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14095.172.04
3766Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3767Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10694.9423.88
3768Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10694.9339.46
3769M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14094.7612.82
3770William HansNew City, NY10694.6838.30
3771Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10694.564.41
3772Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3773Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14094.563.91
3774Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14094.327.88
3775Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14094.272.36
3776Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3777Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18893.769.22
3778Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14093.752.75
3779Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10693.653.32
3780Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14093.6317.65
3781Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14093.555.54
3782Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18893.270.38
3783Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14093.2123.76
3784Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14093.115.16
3785Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14093.0523.25
3786Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14092.951.47
3787Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3788Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3789Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10692.5412.17
3790Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10692.5018.78
3791Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3792Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18892.3116.98
3793Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18892.286.00
3794Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14092.273.15
3795Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14092.275.04
3796Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3797John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3798Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11591.575.84
3799Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14091.540.74
3800Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11591.531.30
3801Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14091.533.49
3802Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10691.488.28
3803Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14091.3214.70
3804Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10691.239.34
3805Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14091.161.87
3806Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.120.00
3807Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.061.75
3808Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23690.986.27
3809Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.00
3810Jinny MorganMerrill, NY15690.9538.93
3811Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14090.838.65
3812Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3813D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3814Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14090.701.08
3815Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10690.654.18
3816Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3817Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.580.00
3818Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3819Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3820S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3821Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18890.208.47
3822Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14090.195.63
3823Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18889.9839.45
3824Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14089.9211.40
3825Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14089.712.87
3826Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18689.693.77
3827James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY18689.6322.03
3828Anne TorellBronxville, NY18889.499.67
3829Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3830Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14089.332.04
3831Reena MansonMonroe, NY23689.274.95
3832Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14089.242.48
3833Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11589.206.79
3834Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3835Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3836Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10688.967.33
3837Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.943.70
3838Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10688.809.74
3839Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14088.7626.86
3840Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10688.619.70
3841Doris ChanceBedford, NY18888.484.10
3842Nancy RossChatham, NJ14088.464.44
3843Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14088.4317.74
3844Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14088.416.61
3845Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14088.091.46
3846Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3847Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14088.016.97
3848Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18887.8917.76
3849Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10687.689.82
3850Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14087.582.67
3851James VoglinoWayne, NJ10687.5210.38
3852Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18887.431.15
3853Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10687.4023.05
3854Reva OrenDenville, NJ14087.3512.21
3855Amy EmmersHackensack, NJ10687.314.54
3856Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3857Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10686.8910.86
3858Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10686.8011.51
3859Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14086.697.99
3860Virginia DischSummit, NJ14086.6923.02
3861Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14086.592.21
3862Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14086.5115.67
3863Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11586.450.28
3864Claire BramUnion, NJ14086.303.77
3865Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14086.257.05
3866John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3867Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18886.152.28
3868Carol KanterNew City, NY10686.019.26
3869Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14085.9428.78
3870Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3871Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3872Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3873Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10685.6621.14
3874Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3875Deena ShahPurchase, NY18885.5821.09
3876Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14085.566.65
3877Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3878Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14085.340.56
3879Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18885.038.99
3880Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14085.022.79
3881Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14084.956.82
3882Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14084.9110.71
3883Jane HirschClifton, NJ10684.911.06
3884Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14084.812.51
3885Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18884.748.42
3886Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14084.571.32
3887Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.403.83
3888Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14084.3910.25
3889Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14084.3512.59
3890Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14084.2718.38
3891Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15684.2612.24
3892Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14084.2316.71
3893Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14083.962.59
3894Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18883.8412.26
3895Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14083.742.75
3896Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15683.663.09
3897Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10683.228.43
3898Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14083.188.69
3899Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18883.107.60
3900Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10682.909.72
3901A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3902Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10682.735.22
3903Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14082.696.82
3904Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14082.602.21
3905Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10682.5710.63
3906Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18882.5312.02
3907Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18882.3630.35
3908Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14082.177.32
3909Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14082.134.55
3910Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10682.042.15
3911Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14081.967.23
3912Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18881.936.43
3913Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14081.697.84
3914Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11581.6521.54
3915Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3916Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3917Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3918Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14081.204.20
3919Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14081.0110.33
3920June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14081.015.63
3921Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14081.002.85
3922Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14080.712.78
3923Carol NevesFishkill, NY18680.6810.83
3924Mary CreamerSomers, NY18880.415.12
3925Edward JosellEdison, NJ14080.4117.74
3926Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14080.407.79
3927Donald LermerBardonia, NY10680.3516.14
3928Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3929Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18680.297.68
3930Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14080.223.95
3931Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18880.1521.06
3932Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10679.9637.83
3933Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14079.939.07
3934Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3935Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14079.904.88
3936Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3937Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18879.8014.69
3938Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10679.739.67
3939Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18879.733.28
3940Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11579.6617.83
3941Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3942Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14079.541.58
3943Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10679.3412.11
3944Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.205.20
3945Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14079.002.00
3946Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11578.8618.78
3947Jill WallenHarrison, NY18878.7317.68
3948Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10678.707.78
3949Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10678.6915.16
3950Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14078.627.06
3951Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3952Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18878.382.17
3953Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3954Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11578.379.40
3955Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14078.376.74
3956Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3957Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14078.281.81
3958Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.232.59
3959Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3960Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3961Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3962Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10677.938.05
3963Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3964Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3965Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14077.539.27
3966Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14077.516.14
3967Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14077.3419.95
3968Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10677.292.88
3969Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14077.266.21
3970Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18877.2313.08
3971Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14077.207.78
3972Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14077.1013.79
3973Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14076.665.82
3974Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3975Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3976Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3977Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3978Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14076.377.45
3979Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18876.298.50
3980Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18876.294.15
3981Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14076.186.59
3982Arlene LanderNew City, NY10676.065.64
3983Joanne JantosSomers, NY18876.019.04
3984Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10675.988.14
3985Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3986Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18675.558.03
3987Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14075.502.91
3988Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18875.423.01
3989Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14075.3812.18
3990Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3991Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11575.296.80
3992Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14075.054.43
3993Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14075.000.35
3994Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10674.7112.22
3995Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18874.707.56
3996Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3997Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3998Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14074.636.30
3999Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14074.6112.58
4000Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
4001Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14074.497.75
4002Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
4003Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18874.4222.97
4004Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14074.355.17
4005Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
4006Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14074.120.37
4007Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
4008Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14073.924.12
4009Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14073.789.26
4010William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4011Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
4012Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14073.689.05
4013Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14073.6312.17
4014Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.591.31
4015Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14073.471.60
4016Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18873.4722.26
4017Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14073.4410.82
4018John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10673.439.34
4019Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15673.4011.84
4020Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23673.273.33
4021Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14073.221.68
4022Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10673.2110.24
4023Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.102.89
4024Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18872.9732.40
4025Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10672.934.95
4026Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14072.921.75
4027Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18872.903.02
4028Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14072.823.62
4029Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4030Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
4031Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14072.593.74
4032Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4033Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18672.552.08
4034Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14072.540.62
4035Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4036Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10672.503.91
4037Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14072.421.75
4038Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23672.3721.81
4039Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14072.279.07
4040Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11572.211.56
4041Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4042Alice ColleyLatham, NY11572.1814.82
4043Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14072.145.16
4044Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14072.093.19
4045Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4046Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.993.46
4047Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14071.742.03
4048Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14071.731.72
4049Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14071.727.79
4050Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14071.644.65
4051Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14071.5916.15
4052Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4053Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14071.526.47
4054Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
4055Jill FederRoseland, NJ14071.4611.67
4056Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10671.465.60
4057Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.440.00
4058Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18871.319.48
4059Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10671.2812.97
4060Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.270.00
4061Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14071.230.64
4062George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.151.58
4063Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
4064Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14071.005.54
4065Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10670.836.63
4066Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4067Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14070.810.35
4068Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.775.38
4069Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14070.715.38
4070John CorryBronxville, NY18870.642.52
4071Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18870.3712.93
4072Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14070.3510.60
4073Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4074Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.110.00
4075Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14070.053.87
4076Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14070.028.99
4077Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10669.954.45
4078Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18869.774.18
4079Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4080Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
4081Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14069.586.16
4082Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10669.442.77
4083Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14069.347.72
4084Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18869.303.94
4085Judy KellerNew City, NY10669.261.81
4086Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18869.1010.97
4087Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18869.0826.97
4088Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10668.919.38
4089Richard BowerBronxville, NY18868.9118.11
4090Susan DanowSuffern, NY10668.884.05
4091Nancy PontonSomers, NY18868.8720.69
4092Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10668.871.37
4093Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
4094Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14068.721.82
4095Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14068.681.96
4096Chris KempChatham, NJ14068.5615.08
4097Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4098George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
4099Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10668.390.00
4100Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
4101Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10668.078.16
4102Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
4103Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
4104Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4105Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14067.7014.85
4106Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4107Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10667.3418.56
4108Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14067.332.87
4109Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4110Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4111Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14067.263.43
4112Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14067.201.10
4113Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14067.105.47
4114Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18867.051.60
4115Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4116Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.00
4117Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
4118Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14066.642.57
4119Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4120Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4121Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14066.399.05
4122Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14066.375.88
4123Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18866.304.53
4124Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14066.240.95
4125Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.230.28
4126Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14066.135.68
4127Marion HarleySummit, NJ14066.021.37
4128G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18665.896.29
4129Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14065.702.05
4130Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14065.684.99
4131Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18865.569.35
4132Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10665.445.56
4133Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4134Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14065.2618.42
4135Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18865.2517.73
4136Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14065.254.41
4137Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14065.197.12
4138Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14065.125.81
4139Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4140Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14065.118.94
4141Pam CorenIrvington, NY18865.118.80
4142Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4143Allan RimCranbury, NJ14065.064.07
4144Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14065.025.89
4145Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14064.973.64
4146Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23664.841.90
4147James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15664.8111.66
4148Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18864.579.15
4149Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.561.97
4150Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23664.281.90
4151Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10663.939.81
4152Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14063.817.70
4153Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14063.6416.20
4154Leon WeisburghRye, NY18863.5629.12
4155Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14063.533.82
4156Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14063.4916.74
4157Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4158Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10663.402.63
4159Sheila BeallHurley, NY18663.381.40
4160Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4161Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4162Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4163Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14063.106.00
4164William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4165Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14062.970.60
4166Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14062.691.70
4167Marc WeilOcean, NJ14062.6425.53
4168Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4169Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14062.292.05
4170Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14062.2855.15
4171Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4172Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18662.2312.72
4173Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4174Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18862.1120.69
4175Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4176Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14062.082.30
4177Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14062.066.16
4178Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18661.9216.54
4179Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10661.9113.25
4180Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10661.888.17
4181Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14061.887.89
4182Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4183Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.780.00
4184Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4185Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14061.638.96
4186Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18661.5516.61
4187David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.5510.93
4188Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.5510.93
4189Ann HarperSomers, NY18861.5414.27
4190Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18861.495.03
4191Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10661.458.31
4192Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10661.450.81
4193Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10661.412.76
4194Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18861.400.64
4195Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18861.3715.71
4196Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.360.32
4197Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11561.165.88
4198Debbie BellNyack, NY10661.157.13
4199Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14061.044.94
4200Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10660.888.78
4201Susan WoldTroy, NY11560.7917.77
4202Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4203Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18860.6410.97
4204Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4205Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4206Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23660.331.39
4207Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10660.315.26
4208Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10660.312.90
4209Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14060.204.96
4210Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14060.196.46
4211Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14060.078.10
4212Linda RussinNew City, NY10659.8418.92
4213Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14059.841.91
4214Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14059.820.28
4215James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10659.730.22
4216Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14059.711.70
4217Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14059.711.70
4218Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4219Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14059.6514.82
4220Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18859.634.79
4221William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14059.6222.51
4222Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14059.583.64
4223Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14059.572.63
4224Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4225Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14059.377.10
4226Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18659.284.56
4227Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4228Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14059.271.70
4229Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14059.221.12
4230Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14059.1816.95
4231James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.020.00
4232Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4233Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14058.9027.95
4234Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14058.895.60
4235Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11558.819.51
4236Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14058.803.12
4237Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14058.801.61
4238Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4239Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14058.678.71
4240Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18858.6514.53
4241Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14058.581.04
4242Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4243Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4244Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10658.4315.17
4245Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10658.419.52
4246P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4247Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.312.31
4248Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18858.271.69
4249Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
4250Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.155.81
4251Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18858.0717.60
4252Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4253William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4254Constantine RalliRye, NY18857.936.02
4255Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10657.924.24
4256Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14057.831.61
4257Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14057.764.83
4258Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14057.727.06
4259Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14057.673.67
4260Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14057.602.85
4261Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4262Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11557.570.94
4263Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.570.65
4264Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14057.532.56
4265David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4266Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.511.14
4267Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18857.3911.68
4268David SmailHadley, NY11557.333.10
4269Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18857.2614.64
4270Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.142.35
4271Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.134.96
4272William PenningtonWappingers, NY18657.1217.51
4273Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18857.1120.69
4274Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4275Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4276William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4277Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14056.933.85
4278Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18856.8514.36
4279Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4280Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10656.7118.97
4281Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10656.685.13
4282Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4283William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10656.6434.26
4284Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4285Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14056.526.85
4286Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14056.483.04
4287Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10656.476.86
4288Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14056.392.94
4289Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18856.374.64
4290Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14056.362.34
4291Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14056.297.96
4292Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4293Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10656.195.88
4294Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14056.117.29
4295Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10656.111.65
4296Harriet ValeSomers, NY18856.106.30
4297Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4298Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18856.0513.58
4299William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4300Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10655.9312.85
4301Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4302Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4303Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14055.7116.10
4304Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4305Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14055.550.68
4306Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4307Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14055.325.47
4308Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23655.2711.80
4309Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.275.84
4310Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15655.264.17
4311Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18855.043.37
4312Jane WolinWarren, NJ14055.020.50
4313Karen FelsDenville, NJ14054.861.99
4314Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11554.816.14
4315Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4316Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4317Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10654.714.98
4318Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14054.5515.56
4319Toby AshenJackson, NJ14054.502.04
4320Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14054.442.87
4321David GaninHillsdale, NJ10654.3739.53
4322Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10654.345.99
4323Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10654.333.15
4324Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14054.269.90
4325Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4326Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4327Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14054.143.89
4328Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14054.127.78
4329Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18654.077.80
4330Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10654.0410.44
4331Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14053.996.72
4332Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18653.977.32
4333Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4334Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4335Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4336Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14053.772.73
4337Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18853.755.51
4338William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4339R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4340Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4341Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4342Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.380.72
4343Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14053.354.98
4344David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.260.62
4345Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4346Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4347Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10653.096.40
4348Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14053.022.05
4349Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18852.905.66
4350Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14052.895.14
4351Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14052.882.41
4352Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18852.727.60
4353Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4354Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18852.619.83
4355Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4356Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14052.527.25
4357Harriet MattarNew City, NY10652.443.47
4358Janis OrneNew City, NY10652.373.28
4359Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14052.267.13
4360S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4361Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4362Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14052.223.10
4363June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10652.2110.15
4364Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10652.215.78
4365Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4366Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4367Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10651.9810.56
4368Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14051.892.85
4369Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14051.8615.15
4370Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14051.773.83
4371Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.762.49
4372Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14051.677.79
4373Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4374Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18851.5812.15
4375Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4376Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4377Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14051.3621.28
4378Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10651.201.61
4379Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4380Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14051.126.52
4381Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18851.0819.76
4382Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18851.046.86
4383Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4384Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14050.894.89
4385Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18850.797.12
4386Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4387Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14050.541.27
4388Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14050.4110.74
4389Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11550.3223.98
4390Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14050.279.22
4391Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14050.2011.89
4392Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18850.083.85
4393Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4394Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14049.863.35
4395Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14049.762.70
4396Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14049.729.10
4397Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11549.612.43
4398Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14049.604.69
4399Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14049.571.58
4400Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14049.503.07
4401Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14049.294.41
4402Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14049.278.34
4403Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14049.216.07
4404Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14049.144.06
4405Don SummaRumson, NJ14049.122.12
4406Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4407Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.28
4408Mel TraumManchester, NJ14048.8911.02
4409Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4410Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14048.783.75
4411June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10648.7615.92
4412Virginia BorckRye, NY18848.731.48
4413Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14048.720.95
4414Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4415Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4416Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14048.603.41
4417Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18848.5216.14
4418Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14048.406.89
4419Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14048.402.07
4420Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18848.2718.31
4421David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4422Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14048.237.71
4423Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14048.1629.09
4424Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14047.974.91
4425Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4426Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14047.746.63
4427Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4428Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10647.494.73
4429Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14047.431.42
4430G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4431Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18847.362.26
4432Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14047.282.96
4433Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18847.2615.54
4434Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.2612.28
4435Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14047.202.07
4436Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14047.191.42
4437Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.00
4438Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4439Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4440Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4441Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14046.9112.92
4442Joel KniselyWalden, NY23646.880.00
4443Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11546.7414.61
4444Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18846.634.84
4445Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14046.608.41
4446Alka GuptaLatham, NY11546.5017.52
4447Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11546.448.31
4448Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18646.377.72
4449Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15646.3613.25
4450Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14046.311.33
4451Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4452Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14046.299.12
4453Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14046.280.95
4454Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4455Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10646.195.34
4456Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4457Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.041.93
4458Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14045.9612.49
4459Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14045.888.27
4460Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14045.760.00
4461Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14045.700.00
4462Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14045.5117.24
4463Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14045.430.91
4464Joan McParlandClark, NJ14045.430.00
4465Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4466Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4467Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14045.341.78
4468Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4469Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14045.2014.08
4470June BerlinerSomers, NY18845.170.00
4471Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4472Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14045.0115.99
4473Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18844.956.22
4474Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18644.839.04
4475Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4476Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4477Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23644.571.98
4478Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4479Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10644.464.30
4480Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23644.413.98
4481Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14044.4118.04
4482Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.390.26
4483Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4484Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4485Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14044.2911.99
4486Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10644.203.42
4487Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14044.197.63
4488Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18844.1617.97
4489Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14044.131.51
4490Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18644.119.04
4491Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18644.081.61
4492Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4493Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18843.996.97
4494Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14043.962.16
4495Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.900.00
4496Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14043.886.64
4497Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14043.872.09
4498June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4499Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4500John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4501Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4502Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4503Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4504Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14043.633.68
4505Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4506Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4507Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4508Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4509Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4510Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4511Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10643.0613.44
4512Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4513M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4514Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4515Maria PouliotWall Township, NJ14042.880.00
4516Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14042.872.64
4517Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14042.771.06
4518Paige NagleBronxville, NY18842.590.88
4519Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14042.534.78
4520Cassie KernanBedford, NY18842.525.04
4521Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14042.5213.67
4522Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10642.495.31
4523Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4524Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4525Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14042.194.91
4526Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10642.191.98
4527Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10642.156.54
4528Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14042.118.82
4529Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14041.922.36
4530Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14041.908.87
4531Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18841.8810.43
4532Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14041.565.56
4533Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14041.461.45
4534Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10641.433.35
4535Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23641.412.81
4536Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14041.276.32
4537Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11541.1318.59
4538Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4539Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18841.076.86
4540Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14040.986.33
4541Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14040.963.29
4542Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14040.929.14
4543Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4544Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4545Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14040.803.59
4546Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11540.722.71
4547Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10640.679.49
4548Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4549Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10640.577.35
4550Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14040.4912.09
4551Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14040.4912.09
4552Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14040.491.78
4553Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10640.481.77
4554Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.471.44
4555Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10640.367.99
4556Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4557Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18840.279.77
4558Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14040.208.91
4559Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14040.203.86
4560Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14040.193.33
4561Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10640.155.85
4562Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10640.144.40
4563Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14040.133.55
4564Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.061.44
4565Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14039.994.85
4566Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14039.999.07
4567Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14039.961.01
4568Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18839.945.36
4569Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14039.921.79
4570Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11539.873.61
4571Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18839.8713.69
4572George LeibowitzTroy, NY11539.866.73
4573Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14039.800.87
4574Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18839.7821.74
4575Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14039.726.20
4576Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4577Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4578Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18839.448.68
4579Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10639.205.29
4580Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18839.182.98
4581Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10639.1413.04
4582Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4583Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.031.26
4584Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4585Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.880.25
4586Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10638.871.43
4587Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18838.793.84
4588John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4589Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14038.734.85
4590Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10638.677.92
4591Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14038.663.76
4592Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10638.5714.13
4593Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.540.00
4594Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14038.538.47
4595Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4596David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4597Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23638.2516.15
4598Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10638.254.10
4599Roberta WollerTappan, NY10638.158.69
4600Myung BondySummit, NJ14038.1512.34
4601Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23638.0814.22
4602Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14038.041.23
4603Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.021.47
4604Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4605Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10637.9813.04
4606Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10637.899.64
4607Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18837.865.38
4608Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.850.48
4609Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14037.832.85
4610James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4611Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10637.825.85
4612Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10637.809.83
4613Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14037.795.45
4614Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14037.7712.48
4615Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4616Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11537.611.38
4617Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14037.605.83
4618Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.430.00
4619Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14037.415.21
4620Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14037.396.07
4621Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14037.385.74
4622Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4623Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14037.231.78
4624Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14037.239.32
4625Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14037.213.24
4626Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11537.180.94
4627Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23637.174.28
4628Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4629Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10637.065.60
4630Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14036.992.43
4631Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10636.997.30
4632Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10636.898.46
4633Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4634William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4635Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14036.778.38
4636Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10636.7213.45
4637Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18836.668.01
4638Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18636.573.33
4639Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18836.415.58
4640Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10636.328.69
4641Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4642Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14036.283.85
4643Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18836.281.38
4644Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4645Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.190.96
4646Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18836.156.44
4647Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.140.00
4648Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18636.083.15
4649Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11536.062.06
4650Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.981.17
4651A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4652Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14035.873.93
4653John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14035.8724.50
4654Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4655Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10635.8418.37
4656Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14035.800.60
4657Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14035.7319.64
4658Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10635.721.25
4659Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14035.650.90
4660Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.610.50
4661Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18835.611.54
4662Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14035.534.45
4663Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14035.526.24
4664Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23635.524.28
4665Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4666Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4667Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.412.14
4668Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4669Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4670Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11535.307.53
4671Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4672Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4673Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14035.2110.84
4674Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.201.10
4675Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14035.190.79
4676Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4677Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4678Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14034.992.86
4679Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14034.985.16
4680Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14034.979.83
4681Frances KnubelSomers, NY18834.958.78
4682Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23634.885.78
4683Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10634.880.48
4684Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.840.50
4685Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14034.813.45
4686Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4687Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.612.14
4688Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10634.5716.59
4689Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14034.514.60
4690Tod LinScarsdale, NY18834.489.31
4691Daniel ValeSomers, NY18834.396.08
4692Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10634.375.75
4693Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10634.3513.72
4694Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14034.321.70
4695Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4696Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10634.299.76
4697Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4698Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23634.269.57
4699Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18834.081.11
4700Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14034.026.44
4701Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4702Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4703Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18833.757.69
4704Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4705Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18833.643.49
4706Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14033.618.24
4707Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14033.581.10
4708Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14033.574.54
4709Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4710Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14033.407.24
4711Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4712John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23633.318.62
4713Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4714Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4715Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14033.216.52
4716Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.170.89
4717Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10633.0813.08
4718Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4719Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.931.89
4720Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14032.869.21
4721Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4722Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14032.7712.00
4723Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4724Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4725Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14032.737.17
4726Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14032.737.17
4727Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14032.7218.15
4728Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18832.651.03
4729Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4730Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.600.00
4731Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14032.541.02
4732Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23632.524.06
4733R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14032.523.21
4734Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11532.529.59
4735Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18832.4413.34
4736Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.28
4737Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14032.381.26
4738Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4739Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14032.339.69
4740Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4741David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18832.258.07
4742Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10632.147.25
4743Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14032.147.48
4744Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.142.30
4745Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14032.109.76
4746Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4747Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4748Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18832.063.96
4749Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4750Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18831.934.08
4751Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4752Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14031.803.17
4753Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4754Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18831.7631.76
4755Len SilvermanNew City, NY10631.743.92
4756Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.670.57
4757Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4758Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.610.39
4759Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4760Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11531.589.25
4761Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4762James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.500.00
4763Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14031.356.79
4764Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14031.356.13
4765Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18831.250.88
4766Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18831.237.28
4767Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4768Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14031.1310.58
4769Jean YoderSummit, NJ14031.127.16
4770Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14031.071.41
4771Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14031.054.23
4772JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.030.00
4773Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4774Linda LanskySomers, NY18830.992.77
4775Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18830.977.07
4776John MorganMerrill, NY15630.966.86
4777Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18630.9514.88
4778Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.950.39
4779Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14030.924.77
4780Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18830.900.00
4781Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14030.8920.68
4782A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18830.866.21
4783Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4784Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4785Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14030.548.85
4786Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23630.541.05
4787Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11530.521.82
4788Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14030.512.60
4789Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4790Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18830.430.56
4791Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14030.391.26
4792Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14030.367.42
4793Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14030.316.30
4794Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18830.3110.12
4795Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14030.196.51
4796Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14030.184.93
4797Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14030.164.15
4798Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4799Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4800Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10630.082.78
4801Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10630.035.25
4802Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.010.82
4803Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14029.994.77
4804Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14029.982.61
4805Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14029.985.43
4806Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14029.8813.96
4807Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18829.8210.83
4808Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10629.791.21
4809Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18829.721.03
4810Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14029.715.07
4811Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10629.7015.57
4812Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4813Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11529.6419.86
4814Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4815Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14029.5920.53
4816Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4817Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14029.5812.91
4818Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14029.475.29
4819Carol PressMorristown, NJ14029.374.93
4820Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14029.333.82
4821Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18829.325.56
4822Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14029.315.56
4823Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18829.317.01
4824Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4825Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14029.034.30
4826Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14029.020.50
4827Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11529.001.21
4828Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4829Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18828.920.73
4830Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14028.8810.81
4831Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4832Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.800.61
4833Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4834Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.752.05
4835W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4836Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4837Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10628.553.03
4838Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4839Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4840Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.480.59
4841Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.470.84
4842Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14028.466.74
4843Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14028.420.00
4844Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14028.385.32
4845Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18828.356.98
4846Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11528.324.47
4847Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4848Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14028.254.74
4849Joan DenapoliRye, NY18828.202.55
4850Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10628.177.25
4851Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14028.135.77
4852William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4853Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4854Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14027.998.08
4855Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.905.34
4856Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.860.84
4857Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.860.32
4858Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14027.785.58
4859Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.700.00
4860Neely BowerBronxville, NY18827.695.57
4861Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10627.612.51
4862Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10627.615.95
4863Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14027.601.82
4864Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14027.564.57
4865Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23627.5611.22
4866Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14027.499.59
4867Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4868Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4869Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18827.3910.05
4870Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18827.383.49
4871Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14027.367.51
4872James GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.350.69
4873Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14027.342.43
4874Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4875Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4876Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14027.300.65
4877Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4878Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4879Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.170.95
4880Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4881Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18827.088.76
4882Ann GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.080.17
4883Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.075.34
4884Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10627.071.62
4885Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4886Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14026.979.30
4887Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14026.926.04
4888Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14026.870.56
4889Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11526.829.37
4890Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18826.784.76
4891Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4892Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4893Cathy WalshBernardsville, NJ14026.619.78
4894Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4895Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4896Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14026.481.50
4897Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14026.461.54
4898Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14026.392.87
4899Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4900Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4901Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14026.235.72
4902Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10626.211.07
4903Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4904Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4905Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4906Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18626.102.95
4907Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4908William HughesTroy, NY11526.041.52
4909Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15625.992.21
4910Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14025.982.52
4911Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14025.943.71
4912Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11525.9311.02
4913Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4914Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.791.97
4915Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4916Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.00
4917H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4918Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15625.687.80
4919Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14025.6610.51
4920Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18825.643.46
4921Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14025.634.19
4922Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4923Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14025.533.78
4924Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.495.62
4925Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18825.4813.45
4926Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4927Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4928Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4929Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4930Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10625.394.55
4931Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18825.390.15
4932Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14025.396.07
4933Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4934Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10625.241.24
4935Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14025.2213.69
4936Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18825.187.58
4937Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4938Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18625.136.09
4939Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4940Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4941Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10624.980.59
4942Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18824.9518.87
4943Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4944Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.850.56
4945Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23624.762.10
4946Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18824.750.43
4947Julia StephanPiermont, NY10624.711.31
4948Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14024.651.92
4949Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18824.623.46
4950Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4951Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.56
4952Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4953Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4954Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14024.332.52
4955John SettannyAlbany, NY11524.330.58
4956Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4957Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10624.329.59
4958Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14024.322.47
4959James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18824.309.35
4960Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4961Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10624.275.56
4962Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14024.242.42
4963Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4964Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14024.222.66
4965Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4966Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18824.177.04
4967Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4968Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23624.088.55
4969Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18824.051.17
4970Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14023.998.67
4971Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14023.974.45
4972Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10623.917.33
4973Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.898.81
4974Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18623.839.57
4975David LevinPomona, NY10623.821.53
4976Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14023.795.43
4977Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14023.796.07
4978Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4979Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4980Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4981Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.680.29
4982John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4983Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14023.636.83
4984Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14023.5817.19
4985Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14023.412.57
4986Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10623.331.90
4987Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10623.300.92
4988Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14023.302.76
4989Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10623.267.35
4990Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4991June SilvermanNew City, NY10623.232.76
4992Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4993John PriesingBronxville, NY18823.194.27
4994Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14023.184.69
4995Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18823.155.44
4996Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14023.104.74
4997Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4998Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14023.071.82
4999Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.010.99
5000Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.982.22
5001Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10622.885.00
5002Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14022.8612.81
5003Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14022.846.80
5004Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5005Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
5006Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14022.764.74
5007Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18822.715.36
5008Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14022.686.43
5009Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.683.48
5010Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14022.664.66
5011Mary GarberBronxville, NY18822.643.90
5012Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11522.623.78
5013Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18822.613.40
5014Serge AltmanCongers, NY10622.601.55
5015Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18822.599.14
5016Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.540.00
5017Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
5018Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11522.534.97
5019William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14022.5215.21
5020Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14022.480.94
5021Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18622.409.70
5022Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18822.394.76
5023Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
5024John O CallahanBronxville, NY18822.363.39
5025Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5026Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10622.355.32
5027Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14022.244.94
5028Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14022.223.54
5029Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5030Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18622.122.26
5031Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.100.00
5032Erica SackSummit, NJ14022.071.81
5033Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14022.029.19
5034Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.997.01
5035Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14021.977.31
5036Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
5037Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14021.855.49
5038Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5039Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14021.723.83
5040Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18821.702.31
5041Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14021.582.96
5042Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5043Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14021.491.02
5044Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
5045Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11521.472.40
5046James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14021.4412.75
5047Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
5048Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14021.403.74
5049Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11521.402.57
5050Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
5051Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5052Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5053Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14021.312.64
5054Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23621.295.96
5055Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5056Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
5057Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5058Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14021.210.40
5059Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5060Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14021.193.55
5061John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14021.131.10
5062Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14021.120.17
5063Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14021.104.51
5064Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
5065Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5066Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18621.024.52
5067Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14021.024.63
5068Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14021.002.94
5069James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5070Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
5071Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18820.941.79
5072Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5073Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.861.36
5074Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.840.00
5075Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
5076Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5077Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
5078Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10620.778.75
5079Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18820.767.06
5080Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.750.00
5081Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.732.71
5082Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
5083Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18620.642.71
5084Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.5920.59
5085Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14020.542.13
5086Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14020.523.33
5087Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.480.00
5088Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
5089Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10620.397.72
5090James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
5091Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10620.342.22
5092Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11520.211.40
5093Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10620.201.53
5094Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18820.200.82
5095Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5096Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5097Joan GottiRumson, NJ14019.984.81
5098Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14019.962.75
5099Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14019.910.37
5100Ruth McClureRye, NY18819.9012.27
5101Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
5102Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14019.8112.44
5103Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
5104Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18819.803.32
5105Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10619.732.62
5106Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5107Ali NasrRock Hill, NY23619.595.29
5108Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5109J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14019.538.08
5110Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5111Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.492.48
5112Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5113Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5114Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
5115Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
5116Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14019.295.78
5117Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.260.24
5118Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
5119Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14019.257.17
5120Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15619.221.19
5121Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14019.2110.02
5122David RubinTeaneck, NJ10619.105.98
5123Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5124Robin FormanCloster, NJ10619.062.97
5125Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10619.048.84
5126Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
5127Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10619.0312.13
5128Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14019.010.95
5129Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14018.932.79
5130Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11518.9314.76
5131Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18818.904.79
5132Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10618.867.14
5133Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.860.83
5134Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5135Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18618.802.25
5136Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.785.31
5137Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5138Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14018.743.35
5139Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
5140Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.630.21
5141Joan CorbetMantoloking, NJ14018.631.16
5142James KellerSchoharie, NY11518.603.70
5143Judy LilienClinton, NJ14018.520.00
5144Michael ContenteNew City, NY10618.4711.47
5145Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10618.466.75
5146Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10618.464.59
5147Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.410.36
5148Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5149Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14018.410.25
5150Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11518.375.62
5151Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14018.321.16
5152Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14018.260.73
5153Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14018.255.85
5154Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10618.2410.55
5155Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23618.230.64
5156Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5157Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18818.103.97
5158Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5159Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5160Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5161Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15618.074.18
5162Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14018.065.24
5163Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.041.46
5164Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14018.024.86
5165Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10618.003.77
5166Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14017.975.57
5167Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5168Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5169James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5170Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23617.903.32
5171Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.891.82
5172Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5173Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5174Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15617.861.19
5175Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14017.861.16
5176Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5177Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14017.8014.80
5178Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14017.791.85
5179Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
5180Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.760.60
5181J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11517.697.23
5182Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14017.613.80
5183Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14017.617.17
5184John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5185Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10617.6011.22
5186Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15617.583.65
5187Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11517.577.94
5188Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11517.577.94
5189Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5190Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14017.530.95
5191Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18817.491.51
5192Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14017.450.98
5193Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5194Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14017.442.72
5195Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14017.430.52
5196Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
5197Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5198Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.340.79
5199Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14017.343.38
5200Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14017.334.44
5201Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14017.300.64
5202Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5203Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14017.190.68
5204Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18817.1815.82
5205Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.152.04
5206Max ClarkeTappan, NY10617.1311.18
5207Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14017.122.71
5208Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14017.100.95
5209Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.100.24
5210Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5211Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14017.096.71
5212John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18817.0811.62
5213Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18817.023.80
5214Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18817.014.67
5215Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10616.992.30
5216Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5217Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14016.963.46
5218Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14016.953.61
5219Augie BardaroRye, NY18816.872.55
5220Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5221Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14016.872.16
5222Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5223Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18816.843.96
5224Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14016.830.95
5225Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5226Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.801.61
5227Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14016.790.16
5228Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.730.28
5229Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.690.00
5230Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14016.663.24
5231Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14016.631.81
5232Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10616.546.69
5233Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18816.502.51
5234Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5235Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5236Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5237Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14016.387.35
5238David BinhakPurchase, NY18816.361.17
5239Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10616.364.32
5240Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18816.358.55
5241Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18816.358.55
5242Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5243Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11516.278.56
5244Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18816.272.51
5245Ellen EllisTroy, NY11516.268.51
5246Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10616.221.49
5247G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5248Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5249Carol ManireRye, NY18816.1713.65
5250Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5251A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5252Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.151.81
5253Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5254Richard EllisTroy, NY11516.098.72
5255Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14016.061.24
5256Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.034.60
5257Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18816.034.70
5258Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14015.950.74
5259C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5260April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14015.941.43
5261Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5262Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14015.912.99
5263Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14015.871.36
5264Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14015.875.91
5265Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23615.864.66
5266B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5267Ann ParkerLake George, NY11515.842.93
5268Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10615.841.86
5269Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5270Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5271Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18815.676.30
5272Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14015.656.09
5273Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.630.00
5274Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5275Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5276Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14015.590.78
5277Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14015.588.32
5278Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5279Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.540.67
5280Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10615.516.00
5281Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23615.492.63
5282Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5283Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14015.425.64
5284Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10615.410.60
5285Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5286Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14015.395.21
5287Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10615.383.54
5288Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14015.373.25
5289Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5290Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14015.342.06
5291M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5292Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10615.292.11
5293Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14015.235.53
5294Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.221.96
5295Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5296Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.191.83
5297Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5298Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.181.77
5299Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14015.172.64
5300Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14015.133.89
5301Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18815.122.27
5302Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5303Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14015.095.16
5304Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5305Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5306Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18815.060.00
5307Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14015.053.21
5308Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5309Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.035.26
5310Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14015.014.82
5311Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10614.9710.34
5312Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5313Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14014.9510.15
5314Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5315Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5316Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14014.8014.80
5317Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15614.807.98
5318Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.781.96
5319Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10614.782.63
5320Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18814.731.41
5321Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.702.78
5322Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14014.643.98
5323Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18814.553.21
5324Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.532.77
5325Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5326Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.513.48
5327R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5328Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5329Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18814.509.39
5330Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.81
5331Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14014.471.73
5332Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5333Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5334Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23614.423.32
5335Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18614.391.82
5336Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10614.352.92
5337Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5338Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10614.301.35
5339Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14014.303.35
5340Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18814.292.58
5341Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18614.225.77
5342Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.201.06
5343John LevyWashington, NJ14014.180.00
5344Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.160.00
5345Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14014.140.28
5346Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14014.102.23
5347Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.093.27
5348Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14014.030.14
5349Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10613.9913.99
5350Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.974.31
5351Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14013.904.28
5352Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5353Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14013.856.23
5354Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14013.842.63
5355Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14013.833.45
5356Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5357Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18813.785.23
5358Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10613.771.35
5359Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10613.734.04
5360Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10613.685.31
5361Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.646.49
5362Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18813.617.63
5363Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10613.583.81
5364Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14013.571.99
5365Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.540.00
5366Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10613.532.31
5367Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10613.523.39
5368Gail PollardSummit, NJ14013.491.90
5369Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5370Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5371Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5372Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5373Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5374Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5375Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14013.2513.25
5376Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18813.224.54
5377Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5378Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5379Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14013.181.92
5380Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5381Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18813.153.82
5382Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5383Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11513.1410.36
5384Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5385Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.112.16
5386Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10613.081.74
5387William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5388Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5389Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5390Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5391Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18812.993.25
5392Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11512.856.47
5393Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15612.830.00
5394Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.800.00
5395Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5396Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18612.776.29
5397Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14012.745.19
5398Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14012.662.05
5399Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10612.637.22
5400Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14012.624.30
5401Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5402Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14012.587.23
5403Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5404Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23612.552.53
5405Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5406Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14012.530.28
5407Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5408Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5409Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5410Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10612.444.01
5411Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18812.444.60
5412Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.425.36
5413Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5414Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14012.390.87
5415Albert KnightChester, NJ14012.340.76
5416Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14012.334.16
5417Joel KanterNew City, NY10612.322.72
5418Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14012.302.67
5419Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11512.287.34
5420Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5421Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5422Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.261.23
5423Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5424Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.232.40
5425Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5426Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18812.201.64
5427Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.181.77
5428Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5429Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14012.154.35
5430Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14012.136.19
5431Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14012.114.07
5432Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18812.1112.11
5433Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18812.102.04
5434Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5435David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.061.02
5436Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14012.041.12
5437Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5438Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.040.00
5439Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14012.020.48
5440Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14012.012.41
5441Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.980.00
5442Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5443Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14011.962.92
5444Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.950.32
5445Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.940.00
5446Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18811.930.00
5447Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.924.09
5448Vivian KatzNew City, NY10611.923.78
5449Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5450Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10611.926.02
5451Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18811.902.46
5452Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5453Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5454Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5455Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.841.02
5456Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14011.823.63
5457Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5458Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10611.7611.51
5459Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14011.710.81
5460Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.700.00
5461Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5462Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.673.48
5463Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5464Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5465Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14011.645.28
5466Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5467Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.631.10
5468Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18811.601.52
5469Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5470Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5471Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14011.457.27
5472Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5473Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10611.4311.19
5474Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5475Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14011.372.75
5476Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5477Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.313.06
5478Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5479Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5480Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5481Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5482Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18811.111.89
5483Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.110.00
5484Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5485Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5486Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.990.81
5487Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23610.981.82
5488Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5489Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14010.932.25
5490Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18810.922.63
5491Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5492Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.890.73
5493George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5494Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5495Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14010.803.91
5496Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5497Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.767.07
5498Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5499Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.741.96
5500Joanna LandauPomona, NY10610.744.67
5501Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5502Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14010.685.54
5503Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5504Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5505Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5506Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11510.520.61
5507Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14010.525.25
5508Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10610.503.21
5509Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.491.94
5510Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.471.42
5511Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10610.451.08
5512Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14010.453.39
5513Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14010.430.52
5514Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.433.64
5515Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14010.390.00
5516Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5517Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.350.22
5518Nancy ReesRye, NY18810.342.21
5519Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5520Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ14010.290.74
5521Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10610.272.93
5522Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5523Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.261.03
5524Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.150.00
5525Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10610.144.74
5526Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.140.00
5527Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5528Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5529Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18810.125.73
5530Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5531Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5532Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5533L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.030.00
5534Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ1409.970.74
5535Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ1409.972.46
5536Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ1409.944.26
5537Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.920.73
5538Lucille BeckerSouth Orange, NJ1409.912.00
5539Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5540Lucile BrewerLatham, NY115