Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 May 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531174.74150.35
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820788.98181.41
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815357.65109.37
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515087.4897.81
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814718.34109.37
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814610.52153.13
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514462.7497.81
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513447.47157.52
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813356.4663.19
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513321.9476.94
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813041.24122.20
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012978.05108.86
13William NelsonGalway, NY11512907.76149.95
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612018.1265.59
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611078.12129.20
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011073.0543.86
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010730.2781.30
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889600.16109.95
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889568.4237.73
20Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889489.64164.66
21Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409440.58116.15
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889406.9480.88
23Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069371.61145.11
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069218.2521.72
25Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069180.7293.09
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159115.09140.24
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408968.03159.78
28Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408834.97233.95
29Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888785.53191.99
30Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408755.2068.27
31Halina JamnerRye, NY1888727.18153.64
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158666.1565.86
33Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888591.9847.11
34Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888551.97138.65
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408509.8077.44
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068385.0275.64
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408202.1259.53
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408185.3858.39
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888140.7968.18
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408091.32137.86
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1407873.54279.15
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407825.5214.20
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407732.65136.09
44Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.287.74
45Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887674.90109.12
46Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887542.75136.51
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887332.5792.40
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157284.0464.84
49Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
50Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887055.41112.94
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887029.7273.65
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887004.290.76
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156724.5927.00
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066705.1887.00
55Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066653.1520.86
56Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406647.08137.59
57Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066574.1861.74
58Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066567.4292.32
59Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066512.7237.24
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406505.4178.57
61Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886492.6283.47
62Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066471.86119.52
63Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406419.86146.88
64Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066375.2329.90
65Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156346.77309.84
66Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
67Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406253.81146.05
68Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886238.2459.44
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406005.1276.06
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065973.7844.53
71Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405962.72154.57
72Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155735.5850.48
73Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065724.3578.89
74Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885651.70187.08
75Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405637.0244.18
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405621.2745.41
77Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405603.59129.86
78Barry BraginPawling, NY1865589.39132.27
79Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885538.3964.74
80Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405510.3823.69
81Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405478.7648.63
82Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885372.15173.42
83Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405337.99133.54
84Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065326.6415.50
85Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405322.8569.94
86Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
87Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885292.78116.16
88Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405250.56314.27
89Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405228.9718.46
90Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405225.6839.53
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155220.4496.25
92Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405214.8626.83
93Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065192.0094.74
94Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065190.94110.84
95Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405184.2646.99
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365180.4010.21
97Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405144.55100.38
98Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405144.0563.41
99Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065065.0463.60
100Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884979.2245.76
101Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884962.21167.78
102Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154914.783.85
103Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404909.8569.48
104Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154896.2166.25
105Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884889.4677.28
106Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404886.0562.20
107Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154876.74113.12
108Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
109Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884807.7148.76
110Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404799.8063.99
111Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404790.7346.58
112Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
113Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064778.2924.74
114Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884772.1923.10
115Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884723.7243.00
116John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064713.6188.08
117Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884706.1241.27
118Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
119Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064666.385.35
120Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404622.05146.35
121Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404605.96123.96
122Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884603.4548.77
123Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404575.5955.08
124Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404555.03145.16
125Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884554.2025.01
126Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404518.8443.17
127Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154478.8078.66
128John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064451.9841.30
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154444.3478.66
130Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884431.0041.75
131Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884426.4226.12
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884417.1110.28
133Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064414.70118.35
134Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404410.4462.47
135Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064372.9654.43
136Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064350.5029.45
137Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884348.8620.29
138Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064309.7319.19
139Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884278.93100.49
140Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404267.6418.47
141Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884249.3572.01
142Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
143Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364227.9764.72
144Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064226.94113.24
145Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404224.4914.39
146John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884189.1796.17
147Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564187.5443.84
148Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864186.7835.16
149Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404173.1065.56
150Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154155.169.65
151Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884154.9162.10
152Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404153.5444.25
153Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404139.3751.12
154Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154109.73138.70
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404073.3536.31
156Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884068.41173.34
157Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404028.9898.12
158Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884028.8646.84
159Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404025.3729.42
160Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404023.3898.72
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404015.0545.49
162Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884005.8376.96
163Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154001.03250.28
164Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
165Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063957.0147.52
166Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063938.5449.59
167Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883929.6550.18
168E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403925.06108.19
169Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403916.0921.14
170David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063911.9066.99
171Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153891.9248.64
172Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063874.6952.54
173Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063869.128.20
174Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063865.7522.41
175Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063864.0324.38
176Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403845.4042.18
177William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063834.5460.71
178Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153829.1626.87
179Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153819.7771.74
180Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063789.5173.00
181Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883768.0529.89
182Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063765.5753.01
183Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883759.9661.11
184Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863741.4418.04
185Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
186Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063717.1546.99
187Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063715.6041.21
188Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
189Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063683.6526.31
190Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403674.2950.08
191Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063666.5383.23
192Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063629.2229.49
193Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403626.6243.55
194Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153616.0159.24
195Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403615.31140.76
196Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403600.14110.23
197Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403577.777.52
198Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063570.19133.74
199Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063553.26120.92
200Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063549.0533.61
201Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883546.3327.50
202Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403529.9668.40
203Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403522.2296.45
204June BarachAlbany, NY1153515.8214.52
205Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153456.5231.74
206Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883438.7617.24
207David StandigOakland, NJ1063438.5810.40
208Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403435.6276.31
209Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403427.2542.45
210Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883405.4260.85
211Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153378.5072.14
212Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.310.00
213Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403375.6841.36
214Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403363.8433.51
215Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063361.96104.06
216Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403347.2965.20
217Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
218Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403336.018.18
219John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863330.7320.19
220Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403319.1165.27
221Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403312.1041.21
222Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403306.9327.69
223Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403303.73166.72
224Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153285.4914.33
225Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403282.1025.75
226Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
227Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403273.795.29
228Martin SingerNew City, NY1063273.03164.67
229Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
230Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153261.7548.37
231Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063248.1233.17
232Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883243.8476.73
233Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403240.7231.46
234Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063233.1150.87
235Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883227.9193.60
236Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063221.1760.64
237Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403212.5455.62
238Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063212.2833.32
239Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153207.3666.55
240Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883192.0610.86
241Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403189.6641.21
242Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883179.1140.88
243Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403178.1951.87
244Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
245Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403167.9132.07
246Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403156.1048.84
247Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063144.551.02
248Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403125.6623.68
249James MetzgerNew York, NY1063122.3845.40
250James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
251Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403103.7938.61
252Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403100.9440.89
253Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063074.4343.36
254Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883073.7979.61
255Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
256Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403027.3825.90
257Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153024.666.32
258Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403018.93120.24
259Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403015.7067.93
260Joan MillensKingston, NY2363015.03375.91
261Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063008.7710.72
262K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883005.7233.85
263John GroppNewburgh, NY1863004.5015.73
264Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402990.6515.87
265Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402982.1270.67
266Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402980.9640.89
267John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402978.329.96
268Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062975.5418.21
269Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402975.0927.80
270Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062973.7932.48
271Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062972.0659.92
272Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
273Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402953.30105.30
274Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402896.8131.63
275Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402890.6527.87
276Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882886.9685.67
277Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882856.5679.89
278Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402854.3928.63
279Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402839.6950.31
280Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882821.9558.33
281Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882820.7872.66
282Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882816.5064.66
283Myron RimerNew City, NY1062812.7960.39
284Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882809.6512.56
285Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882804.09100.32
286Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402797.463.85
287Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882795.6842.76
288Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062793.0074.97
289Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402777.4230.06
290Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402768.4753.17
291David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882763.31105.81
292Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402753.7261.07
293Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402740.957.96
294Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062737.4413.01
295Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062733.7944.67
296Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882731.2134.87
297Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402726.8261.07
298William BarnesUnion, NJ1402725.268.15
299Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882724.1016.21
300Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882723.3137.67
301Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402722.092.19
302Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062715.8366.96
303H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882715.63113.80
304Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062711.525.94
305Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402708.0242.48
306Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882707.6386.84
307Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882699.9139.14
308Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882699.861.55
309Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882678.63124.64
310Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
311Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062671.1813.67
312Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152670.935.50
313Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882656.8857.99
314Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062656.779.96
315Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362653.780.00
316David KatzenSparta, NJ1062652.35102.27
317Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402649.4266.39
318Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402648.3818.43
319Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062640.4523.55
320Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152599.2014.52
321Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
322Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
323Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882581.5142.38
324Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402577.6941.23
325Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402571.3226.12
326Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2570.367.44
327David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062567.9537.34
328Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882567.9155.74
329Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402560.1962.00
330Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882555.5522.86
331Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882553.9221.54
332Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882553.7128.67
333Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402551.4221.13
334Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
335Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152549.3127.36
336Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402545.494.73
337Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062539.9742.31
338Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402533.9585.09
339Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402515.3779.57
340Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062511.2316.98
341Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402508.1624.46
342Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882504.9023.72
343Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402497.0090.65
344Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402490.7725.01
345Judith FineWayne, NJ1062489.0623.11
346Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062484.456.12
347Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402477.370.00
348John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
349Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
350Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402468.2236.50
351Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402454.6429.16
352Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882440.27103.22
353Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.530.00
354Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402439.466.57
355Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
356Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062436.7419.97
357Robert KingJackson, NJ1402430.9629.12
358Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
359Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402422.8663.72
360Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152417.3216.04
361Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402416.8516.98
362Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062400.0063.70
363Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152400.0040.10
364Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2397.9015.79
365Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402394.817.86
366Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882388.2948.34
367Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
368Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402373.765.64
369Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882372.871.40
370Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062366.0933.56
371Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062356.3722.10
372Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402354.2632.60
373Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402349.5544.65
374Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152348.805.41
375Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882348.471.45
376Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
377Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062338.6321.61
378Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402320.8252.82
379R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062316.9416.16
380Peter WickCohoes, NY1152311.1020.19
381Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402306.8779.95
382Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
383Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402296.006.04
384Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882293.7569.11
385Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402293.3623.89
386Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882293.2312.07
387Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862290.132.54
388Bob WangParlin, NJ1402290.0023.44
389Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882289.9095.94
390Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062288.5813.47
391Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062278.9963.70
392Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882263.2240.85
393Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152255.2019.26
394Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
395David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
396Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
397Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402249.1037.74
398Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062246.0977.92
399Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062244.2139.06
400M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402241.4821.91
401Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402240.1621.73
402Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882239.4547.05
403Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062239.0666.40
404Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882238.3172.14
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562226.246.93
406Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402223.2525.21
407Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402215.1819.52
408Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402209.4622.15
409Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882207.6630.26
410Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402204.9762.55
411Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062202.0942.73
412Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152197.5137.68
413Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882186.9451.24
414Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062186.5318.06
415Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
416Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562185.336.56
417Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
418Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062178.5332.53
419Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882175.1126.20
420Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882175.0438.24
421Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
422Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062161.2211.41
423George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402159.0044.24
424Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402150.4731.02
425Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062150.2916.61
426Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
427Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
428Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152144.959.13
429Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
430Dottie KovelRye, NY1882138.019.68
431John WassKinnelon, NJ1062137.4292.85
432Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062136.3026.46
433Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882133.5050.02
434Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402129.2425.23
435Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
436Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402127.513.00
437Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152125.0125.81
438Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402118.589.52
439Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402115.1999.07
440Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152096.9122.94
441Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152094.6522.28
442Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152087.8729.54
443Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
444Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862082.0120.14
445Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882081.9054.54
446Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882080.331.81
447Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402077.638.59
448Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402076.907.63
449Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062074.4537.47
450Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882069.2062.17
451Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402068.2527.13
452Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062065.7661.81
453Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062064.980.50
454Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882061.1417.09
455Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
456Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402037.9346.89
457Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402035.2714.26
458George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882034.3322.68
459Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882032.90111.60
460Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062032.5732.53
461Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862025.137.22
462Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402024.1837.49
463Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402021.5928.75
464Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152018.925.97
465Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402017.5829.87
466Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062016.0721.54
467Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882007.2365.76
468Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
469Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151995.2236.46
470Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881995.117.14
471Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401990.5151.14
472Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151984.0448.31
473Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061978.519.24
474Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881978.3519.55
475Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401976.1610.14
476Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151973.4929.05
477Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881968.6839.29
478Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861967.2519.18
479Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401963.950.00
480Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061959.6327.44
481E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401957.240.77
482Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881956.1371.47
483Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881948.1726.24
484M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
485Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151943.5030.31
486Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
487Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881938.8232.20
488Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401938.2513.90
489R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401936.0322.95
490Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
491Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061923.32114.52
492Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401908.8619.31
493Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151908.0516.69
494Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
495Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881902.2230.02
496Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881901.6865.40
497Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401899.8413.74
498Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881899.2618.05
499Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
500William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861897.5535.93
501Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401896.0318.50
502Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401895.9281.81
503Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401894.5647.71
504William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881888.8633.93
505Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401885.391.07
506George KramerClifton, NJ1061876.0413.67
507Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061875.1982.99
508Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401872.6820.44
509Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881868.1733.26
510Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401867.480.96
511Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881866.2711.27
512James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401865.066.53
513Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061858.2825.78
514Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151855.924.63
515Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
516Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061845.3125.70
517Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
518Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361842.1234.39
519Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881838.1023.96
520Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881833.2262.58
521Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401828.7047.69
522Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861828.4711.67
523Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881826.4836.28
524Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151821.2096.92
525Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401817.8923.17
526Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
527Rona LevineNew York, NY1881816.2413.19
528Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401812.0717.06
529Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
530Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401809.6420.58
531Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881809.4136.79
532Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1800.875.26
533Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
534Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1792.419.40
535Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881790.7631.16
536Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561789.3142.80
537Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
538Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1783.840.00
539Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061778.0739.35
540Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401777.2325.00
541Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401770.894.84
542Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881768.0730.52
543Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061767.7541.12
544Tory KaneRye, NY1881767.2040.81
545Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881764.9535.24
546Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
547Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061758.490.00
548Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
549Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881751.5831.08
550Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401749.918.94
551Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151749.3633.01
552Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
553Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861734.274.70
554David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
555Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861732.598.31
556James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
557Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881713.5819.75
558Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061713.0862.88
559Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881712.153.87
560William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.500.00
561Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
562Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061706.045.49
563Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401703.4727.45
564Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401700.19146.46
565Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061698.8515.91
566Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401697.6540.83
567Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061692.8215.22
568Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
569Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
570Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
571Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151689.5621.02
572Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881688.9346.51
573Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401687.7980.12
574E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1686.8840.05
575Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061686.3828.32
576Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401684.9933.12
577Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881683.7927.83
578Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061683.6031.80
579Robert OrneNew City, NY1061680.2860.81
580Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401677.5311.75
581Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401670.9422.69
582Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881668.4417.69
583Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861668.4314.87
584Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881665.2225.84
585Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401663.888.45
586Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881661.2227.70
587Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881660.607.29
588Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401659.0017.72
589Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
590Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061649.2923.28
591Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061649.1425.30
592George WeberHamburg, NJ1061644.8828.04
593Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881644.2513.98
594Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361643.4120.44
595Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151639.3810.69
596Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881634.3618.00
597Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061633.0128.35
598Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
599Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881629.393.92
600Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
601John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401627.1518.22
602Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
603Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401626.6317.18
604Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
605Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881618.500.00
606Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401615.3843.36
607Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061614.9115.91
608Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401610.4518.49
609Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151610.1022.62
610Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401608.644.78
611Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
612Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
613Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061605.383.82
614Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
615Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881599.8731.63
616James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061598.0292.25
617Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
618William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
619Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
620Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401591.3034.88
621Frances PlattSomers, NY1881587.1319.43
622Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401586.558.91
623Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151586.1550.51
624John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151585.951.85
625Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151585.5144.65
626Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
627Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401582.3494.37
628Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
629Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
630Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061580.3011.81
631Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881575.5425.27
632D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881575.4324.19
633Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401571.7312.20
634Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881568.4924.44
635Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061566.8439.85
636Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881566.2024.78
637Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881564.7614.02
638Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401562.2812.20
639Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881559.3417.48
640Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401558.9238.70
641Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401556.7217.21
642Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401555.1919.71
643William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
644Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561554.657.92
645Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861544.3711.57
646Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061543.5518.35
647Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861543.516.80
648Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151541.5213.67
649Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
650Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881538.0061.00
651Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061531.949.62
652Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881531.5042.50
653Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061523.9657.36
654Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401523.438.43
655David EatonLivingston, NJ1401522.318.43
656Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
657Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401521.1348.15
658Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061521.071.42
659Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401519.564.09
660Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061515.3014.00
661Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
662Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861506.607.18
663Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361505.8114.90
664Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401502.7088.16
665Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881494.7717.94
666Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881494.7031.05
667Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.980.00
668Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881490.3927.80
669Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561489.824.83
670Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151489.5927.02
671Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401485.987.79
672George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561485.195.09
673Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861484.159.90
674Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401483.5458.97
675William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1483.1227.18
676Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881477.5919.48
677Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
678Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401475.209.24
679Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881475.0822.39
680Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
681Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881470.9141.38
682Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881470.725.68
683Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1470.4333.94
684Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
685William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061465.8926.38
686Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881462.5171.37
687Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151462.3616.94
688Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061461.3912.75
689Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061460.1717.91
690Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061459.9045.98
691Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151459.6235.29
692Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361456.4012.92
693Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401454.628.91
694John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061454.2851.07
695Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061452.1434.80
696Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361448.4713.39
697Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401447.8520.15
698Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
699Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401443.3419.97
700Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061442.3719.82
701Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401441.9925.23
702Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401441.139.62
703Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401437.6823.00
704Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
705Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061434.6914.58
706Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401433.8328.51
707Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401432.7164.78
708Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
709Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401431.3210.12
710Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881429.7522.05
711Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
712Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151429.145.62
713Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401428.3631.62
714Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061428.2141.02
715Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
716Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401424.9143.59
717Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
718David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
719Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
720Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061418.921.62
721James LehrerPurchase, NY1881417.4119.28
722Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
723Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401416.2311.44
724Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401414.3614.74
725Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
726Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881411.7344.07
727Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881411.3536.66
728Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401410.3278.89
729Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151409.4326.33
730Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401408.6414.56
731Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151408.3423.25
732Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401406.3728.76
733Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
734Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061403.0626.63
735James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401400.455.53
736Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881400.1910.22
737Neil GordonNew City, NY1061399.7028.08
738Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
739Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1396.4444.71
740William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401392.578.58
741Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881386.6169.17
742David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881385.450.00
743Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881384.6511.95
744Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151382.54141.22
745Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1381.2712.23
746Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401379.4331.70
747Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881379.0940.15
748Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
749Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151376.677.97
750Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401373.8315.06
751Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
752Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151372.999.69
753Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881370.0427.71
754William GolushDenville, NJ1401368.7014.88
755Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061368.0814.54
756Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401367.827.28
757Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061366.8125.19
758Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
759Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
760George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401363.714.64
761Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401362.9916.21
762Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061361.8948.47
763Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401361.465.26
764Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401359.802.82
765Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401359.3058.38
766Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
767Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401357.9512.27
768Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061357.8321.35
769Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061357.6743.94
770Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881356.7939.36
771Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401356.3513.46
772James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881354.3271.62
773Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401353.058.84
774Gail CannoldRye, NY1881351.7239.02
775Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401350.2740.68
776Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061349.660.98
777Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1346.0627.75
778David CoxRandolph, NJ1401342.6693.92
779Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061337.1293.95
780Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401334.4540.90
781Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
782Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401328.0824.90
783Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401326.1857.58
784Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
785Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1324.1526.50
786William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881320.5640.11
787Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1319.935.55
788Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881318.0716.76
789Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881316.6816.54
790Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
791Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151315.3227.06
792Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1314.040.00
793Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.720.00
794Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881311.1242.77
795Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401309.9515.06
796Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401309.8925.42
797Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861309.8426.50
798Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061309.1243.77
799Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881308.3011.04
800Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061304.5049.60
801Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.200.24
802Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881301.7766.25
803Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1299.110.98
804Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
805Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401295.9918.94
806Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061295.8433.18
807June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401295.1616.92
808Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861290.3064.11
809Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401290.132.90
810Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
811Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881285.7325.65
812Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881285.344.73
813Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881284.8319.32
814Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881283.2850.61
815Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061282.642.35
816Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881276.770.00
817James MichaelisNyack, NY1061272.7913.27
818Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361271.885.83
819Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401271.458.39
820Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061270.6288.99
821Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
822Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401269.0719.97
823Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881268.8440.69
824Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061267.7322.89
825Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401265.4624.65
826Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401265.05108.90
827Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1264.9724.26
828Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1260.6515.68
829Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061260.364.38
830Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151254.9628.99
831Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401254.1214.73
832Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401254.0811.33
833Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061253.965.45
834Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881253.471.86
835Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401253.343.87
836L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881252.352.91
837Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881252.250.00
838Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151251.8429.90
839Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151250.9336.89
840Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151250.251.13
841Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1249.8358.09
842Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401248.5115.01
843Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061248.1924.45
844Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151246.2624.47
845Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
846Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401244.6523.26
847Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401241.9026.50
848Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151240.5332.41
849Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881239.127.91
850Bobbie WeisbergLoveladies, NJ1401235.8645.87
851Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1235.84142.19
852Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061235.4510.01
853Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061234.7910.19
854Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1234.579.91
855Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
856Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881232.573.78
857Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861231.4711.28
858Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
859Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401229.8522.25
860Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061225.4534.79
861David CooperOssining, NY1881224.7314.89
862Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061223.6767.27
863Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061222.4517.28
864Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061222.265.63
865Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
866Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881220.308.16
867June StewartRumson, NJ1401220.1910.07
868Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401219.9777.33
869Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881217.441.80
870Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
871Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401214.2116.53
872Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881211.8617.23
873Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401211.5417.89
874Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561210.262.46
875Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061209.7326.21
876Joel GorenBedford, NY1881208.5661.41
877Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151208.379.27
878Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061208.1713.14
879Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881206.6616.78
880George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1205.973.50
881Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
882Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361203.5411.31
883Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401199.035.78
884Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881197.9934.35
885Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401196.598.41
886Dan PetersNew City, NY1061196.0831.80
887Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401193.4814.07
888Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061193.3124.30
889Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401193.2932.42
890Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861191.206.26
891Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401188.448.58
892Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1188.411.31
893Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
894Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881187.5818.71
895Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881186.4713.32
896Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
897Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401182.759.99
898Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881182.6239.77
899Susan KatzStamford, CT1881180.997.10
900Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
901Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061180.5322.59
902Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1178.083.03
903George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061178.0617.28
904Eleanor BraginPawling, NY1861177.1535.28
905Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151176.631.85
906Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
907Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1174.416.14
908Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401172.8832.68
909Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401172.2117.69
910Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401169.3710.29
911Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401168.9138.48
912Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401168.3631.71
913Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881165.6735.40
914Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061165.010.00
915Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401165.0126.98
916Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401164.4419.58
917Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1164.2812.29
918Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061163.3512.30
919Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401162.9563.00
920C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
921Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881161.465.94
922Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151161.0334.60
923Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
924Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
925Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151159.693.87
926Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401159.1458.62
927Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
928Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881156.8719.99
929Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401155.2512.46
930Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
931Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881151.5135.43
932Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151150.754.64
933Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1150.5012.78
934Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401150.055.11
935Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881146.0516.32
936Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401145.5040.66
937Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861143.521.90
938Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361142.7524.26
939Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061139.5741.11
940Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401139.193.71
941Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401138.7047.34
942Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061138.5282.23
943Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401137.943.71
944Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401137.8245.33
945William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881137.377.24
946Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401136.194.79
947Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401135.220.28
948Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
949Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
950Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401131.7710.69
951Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401131.019.86
952Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401130.2421.51
953George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561128.026.09
954Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401127.529.58
955Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
956Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401126.656.17
957Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881126.0926.35
958Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881123.9724.25
959Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401123.6643.17
960Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401123.3110.69
961William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881121.511.71
962Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
963Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
964John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061120.3856.98
965Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401119.9718.32
966Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401119.156.27
967Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881116.3015.91
968Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401112.5922.89
969Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881111.9333.17
970Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401111.0741.79
971Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061109.9626.28
972Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401109.7517.40
973Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061108.9930.90
974Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881107.7245.84
975Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401107.7116.51
976Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401105.888.20
977Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151101.503.87
978Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401100.785.20
979Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
980Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881098.020.32
981Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061095.6927.89
982Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861093.446.02
983Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881092.4136.18
984Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
985J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
986Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151091.1415.11
987Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401090.3530.55
988Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
989Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1086.3915.91
990James AckermanAlbany, NY1151086.251.83
991Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061086.258.78
992Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861085.997.75
993James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401085.7029.08
994Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881085.5018.86
995Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
996Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061084.5916.95
997Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881084.3430.70
998Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
999BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401083.1814.01
1000Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151082.865.21
1001Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061080.923.60
1002Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401080.758.30
1003Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861080.6372.11
1004Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401080.1010.76
1005Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061079.2354.39
1006Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061078.4026.51
1007Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401076.8860.38
1008Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.114.81
1009Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1071.9447.21
1010Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881066.7483.36
1011Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401066.285.53
1012Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.100.00
1013Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881064.6818.86
1014Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881062.8913.90
1015Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061059.822.00
1016Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151059.7329.06
1017Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061059.685.86
1018Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401059.5120.77
1019George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401059.2136.91
1020Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.633.60
1021Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401056.9019.60
1022Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881056.712.90
1023Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061056.3099.96
1024Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881055.6521.58
1025Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401055.5310.94
1026Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401053.3920.26
1027Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401052.847.44
1028Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401051.5212.57
1029Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401051.0417.76
1030Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401050.615.76
1031Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1032Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1033Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401047.156.17
1034Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881046.3133.15
1035Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151046.252.69
1036Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1037Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401044.670.32
1038Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401042.4418.07
1039Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401041.286.95
1040Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1041Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881038.9450.50
1042Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401038.191.15
1043Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151038.0230.02
1044Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401037.944.68
1045George BirisJersey City, NJ1401035.377.34
1046Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1047Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401033.3812.25
1048Richard WeissSomers, NY1881033.040.00
1049Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881032.4317.91
1050Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401032.2136.50
1051Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1031.5819.52
1052Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881031.334.61
1053Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861029.465.34
1054Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.020.00
1055Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1056Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1027.8714.95
1057Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1026.6413.85
1058Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401025.064.71
1059Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1060Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401021.4125.52
1061Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361021.3315.79
1062Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401020.2960.91
1063Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881018.6114.46
1064Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1065Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1018.453.33
1066June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1067Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061016.0757.94
1068Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061015.313.64
1069Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401014.9923.40
1070Susan VockArmonk, NY1881013.3423.09
1071Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881011.9723.91
1072Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401009.4741.53
1073Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061009.222.89
1074Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1008.5916.03
1075Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401005.1038.71
1076Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881004.7825.63
1077Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1078Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881004.1332.30
1079William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861001.264.21
1080Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1000.924.73
1081Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140999.669.68
1082Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115999.3822.49
1083Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106999.2724.43
1084Harvey SugarSomers, NY188997.9640.77
1085Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140997.7823.06
1086Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115997.649.95
1087Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1088Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188992.1520.53
1089Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140991.2818.33
1090Stewart WinnKingston, NY186989.872.56
1091Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106989.643.00
1092Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115989.39190.60
1093Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188986.727.10
1094Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106985.579.97
1095Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115985.2311.27
1096John KeseckiSuffern, NY106982.9119.56
1097Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**982.674.04
1098Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140982.411.06
1099Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1100Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106981.7019.37
1101Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1102Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106980.6631.03
1103Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106979.8537.87
1104Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140975.8360.88
1105Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186975.7224.08
1106Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140974.6912.51
1107R JonesRandolph, NJ140973.9222.66
1108Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236972.5223.84
1109Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236972.1036.45
1110Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140971.0421.14
1111Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1112Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140969.1114.36
1113Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1114Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140967.2930.39
1115Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1116Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188966.5114.48
1117Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186966.414.66
1118Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186965.431.90
1119Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140964.7120.87
1120Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188964.633.16
1121Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140964.0142.11
1122Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**963.5111.25
1123Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188961.2313.89
1124Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140959.0730.40
1125Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186958.57102.21
1126Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**957.5014.10
1127Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140955.6439.23
1128John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1129Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115955.058.07
1130Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140955.0411.95
1131Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140954.4121.94
1132James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1133Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140953.6715.42
1134Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106951.0318.16
1135Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106947.7712.37
1136Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106947.6568.83
1137Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140947.0154.45
1138Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140946.850.56
1139Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140946.775.29
1140Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188946.1712.81
1141Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188945.339.78
1142Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**943.0817.13
1143Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188942.8418.49
1144Byron NimocksRye, NY188942.2362.49
1145Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115941.0427.85
1146Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140938.5122.83
1147Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**937.855.42
1148Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106937.1148.63
1149Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115934.8323.30
1150Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115933.573.01
1151Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188932.9724.02
1152Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106931.4923.05
1153Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140931.433.78
1154John HodgeAllendale, NJ106929.5248.63
1155Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188928.8235.14
1156Carolyn PostWalden, NY236927.8417.07
1157Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1158John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186927.6316.51
1159Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**926.6253.07
1160Roger PriceMillerton, NY186926.3768.74
1161Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106926.281.98
1162Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1163Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**925.3733.64
1164Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188924.7758.90
1165Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188924.653.12
1166Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**924.4711.11
1167Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186924.4019.73
1168Anna RosanelliRye, NY188923.3630.38
1169Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**923.174.02
1170David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140923.1537.62
1171David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140922.9133.72
1172Philip RouraManchester, NJ140922.3830.97
1173Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.040.21
1174Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1175Richard BobilinFonda, NY115919.9213.78
1176Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1177Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1178Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115914.2935.94
1179Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140912.3619.32
1180Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140912.311.77
1181Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186910.5810.18
1182Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188910.3144.11
1183Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188910.23114.24
1184Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236910.0322.93
1185Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188908.2947.22
1186Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140908.0415.77
1187Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1188Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186907.690.25
1189Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188907.6113.09
1190Merle LewisSomers, NY188907.4837.28
1191David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1192Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140906.737.80
1193Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140906.339.89
1194Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140905.2216.07
1195Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**903.4217.81
1196Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140902.892.65
1197Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106900.2225.68
1198Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**899.9419.84
1199Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186898.040.35
1200William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140897.0411.46
1201George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140896.2520.84
1202Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1203Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140894.6850.41
1204Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140893.822.92
1205Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140891.553.31
1206Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140891.1361.63
1207John MontiWalden, NY186889.9717.04
1208Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188889.550.67
1209Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140888.340.00
1210Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188888.2418.24
1211Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106886.6540.19
1212Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140886.4338.82
1213Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188885.9121.18
1214Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186885.5319.76
1215Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106884.735.95
1216Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156884.697.71
1217Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106884.546.95
1218Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106884.2818.51
1219Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115883.9821.74
1220Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1221Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188882.6723.49
1222Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140882.013.15
1223Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140880.1419.33
1224Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188879.297.40
1225Diane MartiniMilton, NY186878.6011.16
1226Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188876.8439.94
1227Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**876.554.29
1228Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1229Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188870.1724.09
1230Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140869.2615.90
1231Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186865.0824.63
1232Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188865.0717.04
1233Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140865.0243.67
1234Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140864.286.68
1235Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188864.0039.82
1236Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140863.6223.40
1237Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140862.923.70
1238Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1239Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115861.7514.75
1240Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140861.703.86
1241Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140861.4418.37
1242Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115861.049.66
1243Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188860.1829.32
1244Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1245Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140859.8810.78
1246Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140858.2510.89
1247Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188857.5015.11
1248Waheed DinElmsford, NY188855.8812.18
1249Michael OtteWarwick, NY236855.123.50
1250Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140855.057.92
1251Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1252Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**854.823.10
1253Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106852.7751.24
1254Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140852.5812.82
1255Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**852.4119.84
1256Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140852.2729.29
1257Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140852.127.64
1258Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140851.510.69
1259Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.420.28
1260Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1261Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140849.883.13
1262Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188848.5812.70
1263Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106848.1512.04
1264William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115847.4565.94
1265Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1266Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140846.568.64
1267Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188845.6734.86
1268Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1269Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140844.576.95
1270Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115843.847.99
1271Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140843.5614.91
1272Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1273Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115842.9618.76
1274Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106842.180.00
1275Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140841.950.00
1276Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**841.540.00
1277Grace AndersonSomers, NY188841.070.39
1278Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**840.736.89
1279Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236838.8816.99
1280Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186838.1625.65
1281Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1282Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140837.570.00
1283Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115836.9013.65
1284Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106836.3411.14
1285Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156835.1945.95
1286Carole KligermanBronx, NY188833.2911.02
1287Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140832.1347.25
1288Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**831.130.00
1289Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106829.6432.41
1290Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140829.453.67
1291Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140829.272.58
1292Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106828.9114.38
1293Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188828.3610.13
1294Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140828.333.13
1295Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**827.5010.03
1296Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1297Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140823.539.78
1298Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188822.2924.55
1299James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1300Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140820.9613.31
1301Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1302John McDonaldCohoes, NY115820.4213.65
1303Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188820.0813.14
1304Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188819.2330.53
1305Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140819.0015.79
1306Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115817.715.98
1307Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188817.456.21
1308Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186816.5916.55
1309Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115816.079.22
1310Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115815.392.96
1311Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106815.2115.57
1312Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106814.697.12
1313Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140814.5714.89
1314Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186814.3433.71
1315Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140814.025.95
1316Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**813.9410.82
1317William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1318Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1319Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188810.3028.23
1320David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**807.8921.84
1321Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188805.7120.55
1322Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1323Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1324Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140802.698.63
1325Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**802.4727.60
1326Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188801.6829.48
1327Judith LapollaSomers, NY188801.6459.89
1328Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106800.708.40
1329Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186799.8517.80
1330Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**799.1039.88
1331Judy LevyNew City, NY106797.8714.80
1332Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115795.374.44
1333Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**795.3615.17
1334Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140794.693.24
1335Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**790.9867.14
1336Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186790.9843.07
1337Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140790.862.49
1338Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1339Jill FactorScotia, NY115788.3022.05
1340Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188787.7026.10
1341Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**787.585.71
1342Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140786.0519.03
1343Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.620.52
1344Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140783.886.35
1345Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188783.6413.17
1346Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1347Daniel WulffMenands, NY115783.3224.15
1348Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188783.319.02
1349John ForbesRamsey, NJ106782.7028.37
1350Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**781.7524.94
1351Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140781.714.71
1352Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106781.650.00
1353Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106781.4828.37
1354Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140780.8314.30
1355Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188780.6628.47
1356Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188779.0843.45
1357Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186778.1028.11
1358Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188776.2127.53
1359Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1360Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115775.7736.89
1361Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140**775.4930.49
1362Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**775.081.67
1363Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140774.750.56
1364Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**774.3810.86
1365Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1366Neil BeckBronxville, NY188773.5131.00
1367Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1368Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1369Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1370Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188772.353.81
1371Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106772.024.58
1372Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106770.9318.26
1373Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1374Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188770.563.52
1375Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1376Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188769.887.13
1377Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106769.859.43
1378Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188768.5415.60
1379Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188768.4064.19
1380Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1381Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115767.489.48
1382Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**766.612.79
1383Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188765.3962.12
1384Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1385Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188763.8727.97
1386Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.560.00
1387Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**761.3640.66
1388Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140761.2516.17
1389J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140760.8314.01
1390Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**760.700.26
1391Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1392Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186760.233.72
1393Martin SingerVerona, NJ140759.61112.00
1394Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188759.260.00
1395Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188758.9646.86
1396Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1397Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**758.5112.60
1398Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188758.2417.25
1399Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1400Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106757.7532.92
1401Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1402Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.840.00
1403Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106755.490.88
1404Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**755.0915.16
1405John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1406Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140752.8330.17
1407Judy KonradStamford, CT188**752.1120.25
1408Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188751.819.45
1409Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1410Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140751.4513.80
1411Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1412Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188747.6614.02
1413Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140742.9619.26
1414Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188742.2613.28
1415William SigwardPelham, NY188741.5734.66
1416Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**741.5114.89
1417Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140741.444.76
1418Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1419Susan FisherHarrison, NY188739.7332.36
1420David BuchynGansevoort, NY115739.6315.49
1421Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**738.833.96
1422John LoeberGlenville, NY115737.5217.68
1423Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140736.347.72
1424John GroszScarsdale, NY188736.3336.68
1425Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**736.0713.71
1426Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**734.7520.31
1427Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186734.6832.61
1428Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1429Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140734.570.32
1430Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140734.438.34
1431Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140734.323.77
1432Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1433Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140732.925.59
1434Dexter SenftBedford, NY188732.4324.11
1435Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**732.2025.26
1436H OakesSaugerties, NY186730.564.63
1437Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106727.975.53
1438Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**727.500.00
1439Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115725.7315.02
1440Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1441Stephen BenischBasking Ridge, NJ140725.051.83
1442Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156722.936.98
1443Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156722.4244.03
1444Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140722.0412.71
1445Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**721.8814.82
1446Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188721.460.37
1447Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188721.3322.98
1448Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**720.665.71
1449Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188720.2525.52
1450Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106717.635.78
1451Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115717.5424.58
1452Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140716.3429.48
1453Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140715.549.97
1454William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186715.131.87
1455Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140715.061.68
1456James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140714.3813.50
1457Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115714.365.30
1458Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106711.4711.83
1459Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1460Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1461Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186709.620.25
1462Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188708.5710.43
1463Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188708.2822.86
1464Lewis KohSomers, NY188708.106.76
1465Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115707.082.19
1466Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140706.179.43
1467Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140705.809.82
1468Jaime WarnerRye, NY188703.9351.11
1469Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**703.8223.78
1470Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188703.7354.92
1471Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140703.115.16
1472Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188702.0513.93
1473Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188701.743.45
1474Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106700.9021.03
1475Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140700.882.23
1476Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106699.6321.60
1477Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140699.337.72
1478Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106698.671.48
1479Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.300.00
1480Karen HainesSummit, NJ140697.8816.29
1481Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**697.726.04
1482Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1483George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1484Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106695.3714.31
1485Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106693.0618.61
1486Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188692.5729.52
1487Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140692.4015.91
1488Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186691.625.29
1489Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1490Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140689.4713.39
1491Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1492Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106689.0236.92
1493Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186686.952.62
1494Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188685.9624.83
1495Martha SchuckChester, NY236**685.1225.88
1496Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1497Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1498Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1499Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106683.962.90
1500Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1501Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140683.3633.91
1502Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140683.260.00
1503Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140683.1328.96
1504Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**682.7128.59
1505Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1506Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**682.1128.43
1507Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1508Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.230.00
1509Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188680.9634.99
1510Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188679.8522.24
1511Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140679.501.80
1512Judith CohenWest End, NJ140679.3715.30
1513Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106678.6024.00
1514P DavisDenville, NJ140**678.556.45
1515Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186675.150.00
1516Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1517Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186674.550.62
1518Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140674.1025.73
1519Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186673.8713.33
1520Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1521George KramerSomerset, NJ140**673.362.34
1522Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140672.7160.03
1523James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**671.980.75
1524Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115671.8412.33
1525Norma LornHartsdale, NY188669.887.75
1526Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1527Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**669.278.60
1528Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140668.890.00
1529Roy SamittWayside, NJ140668.803.44
1530Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115668.388.23
1531Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140668.183.63
1532Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186666.741.00
1533Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1534Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188664.062.29
1535Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106662.628.97
1536Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140662.5519.06
1537Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1538Betty RubinoSomers, NY188661.159.58
1539Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106660.9532.30
1540Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140660.021.70
1541Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1542Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**656.929.00
1543Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1544Robert SudaHurley, NY186**656.185.45
1545Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140656.0426.32
1546Terry BentleyLake George, NY115655.7315.99
1547Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140655.138.42
1548Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1549Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140654.283.22
1550Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186654.262.85
1551Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106653.6510.88
1552Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106653.3120.08
1553David SternSuffern, NY106651.6915.16
1554Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188651.6731.33
1555Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1556Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140649.6213.68
1557Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.250.00
1558Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140649.238.48
1559Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.1247.16
1560Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140649.084.07
1561Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1562Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106647.723.58
1563Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115647.7121.27
1564Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140647.500.39
1565Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188647.302.89
1566Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**646.8917.03
1567Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115646.183.64
1568Claire KohSomers, NY188645.695.56
1569Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1570Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140645.0242.64
1571Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**643.429.94
1572Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188643.233.51
1573Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1574Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106642.4841.83
1575Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188642.3416.99
1576Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**641.880.95
1577Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188641.6811.41
1578Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1579Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188641.388.02
1580Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188640.9816.99
1581Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186639.003.87
1582Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**638.904.65
1583Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188638.687.10
1584John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**637.2721.46
1585Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188636.8829.96
1586James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**636.2663.48
1587Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**636.1630.83
1588Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140635.3810.73
1589Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106634.8598.67
1590Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106634.8425.93
1591Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**634.651.51
1592Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**634.5712.01
1593Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1594Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106634.294.86
1595John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106633.5539.52
1596Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**633.0220.95
1597Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1598Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188631.9610.00
1599Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1600Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**631.0510.89
1601Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188630.8517.97
1602Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**629.812.51
1603John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1604H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1605Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140628.747.94
1606Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106627.4916.14
1607Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186627.2021.23
1608Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156626.9329.21
1609Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1610Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140625.234.59
1611Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**625.162.00
1612Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106624.951.00
1613Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1614James BeardClifton Park, NY115624.3320.99
1615Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106624.146.52
1616Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**624.123.02
1617Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106623.232.19
1618Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1619Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106621.6418.53
1620Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**621.187.48
1621Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115621.1730.38
1622Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1623Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140620.9025.90
1624Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**620.363.09
1625Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**620.1321.27
1626Arnold FactorScotia, NY115620.032.98
1627Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106619.273.48
1628Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188618.3428.64
1629Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188618.291.75
1630Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.060.00
1631Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140617.978.52
1632Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**617.690.00
1633Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188616.897.00
1634Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140615.889.11
1635Don JacobsonSomers, NY188615.3310.91
1636Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140615.1812.62
1637Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**615.157.16
1638J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140615.0814.91
1639Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140614.5511.13
1640Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140611.0310.02
1641Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188610.455.08
1642Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1643Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188609.0510.91
1644Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106607.1712.51
1645Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**606.8515.90
1646Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1647Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140605.8614.54
1648H RichmondRoscoe, NY236604.720.00
1649Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115603.904.53
1650Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140603.6610.17
1651Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**603.516.72
1652Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140603.0220.73
1653Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106602.912.98
1654Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140602.266.23
1655Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106601.912.21
1656Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**601.797.63
1657Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115601.0636.64
1658George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1659Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**599.095.76
1660Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**598.8924.71
1661Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1662Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**598.193.82
1663Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106597.573.49
1664Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186597.303.94
1665Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140597.0433.19
1666Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**596.761.72
1667Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106596.6442.48
1668Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140596.0312.22
1669Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106595.895.04
1670Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156595.234.23
1671Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140593.5246.57
1672Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1673Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.940.24
1674Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140592.214.02
1675William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**592.0114.09
1676Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**591.823.34
1677Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**591.377.00
1678Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140591.195.93
1679Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140590.7433.16
1680David WrightLakeville, CT186590.0113.30
1681Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**589.620.37
1682Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140588.972.85
1683Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140588.305.56
1684Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**587.5533.79
1685Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106587.1614.55
1686Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.980.24
1687Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188586.7727.72
1688Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1689Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186584.671.44
1690Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**584.668.78
1691Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106584.3520.19
1692Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106584.1470.00
1693Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**583.972.96
1694E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**583.734.39
1695Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**582.8522.39
1696Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188582.2210.00
1697Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**581.2716.72
1698Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140581.2617.53
1699Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140580.899.22
1700Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1701Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106580.2821.31
1702Eva KingSuffern, NY106**580.2616.84
1703Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140579.8011.44
1704Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**579.3410.13
1705Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1706Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106579.0223.81
1707Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188578.9713.02
1708Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140578.9227.49
1709Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**578.288.24
1710Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1711Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**578.100.00
1712Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106577.9413.81
1713Marie SugarSomers, NY188577.8636.49
1714Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140576.6822.86
1715Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**576.637.08
1716Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140575.8410.14
1717Patricia ManganSomers, NY188575.638.44
1718Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1719Janice DiamondBedford, NY188574.923.29
1720Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140574.7720.97
1721Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**573.853.41
1722Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**573.699.84
1723Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1724Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140573.0218.09
1725Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**572.514.57
1726Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**572.2117.40
1727Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1728Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140571.631.57
1729Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188571.613.35
1730David MicciRutherford, NJ106**569.974.93
1731Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**568.303.00
1732Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140568.2019.67
1733Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156567.336.99
1734Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1735Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140565.4116.56
1736Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106565.4110.52
1737Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1738Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1739Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**563.465.24
1740Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140563.436.39
1741Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**563.3019.15
1742Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106563.099.86
1743Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140562.1048.74
1744Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1745Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106561.184.60
1746Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1747A RichmondRoscoe, NY236560.350.00
1748Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**559.3911.46
1749Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1750Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1751Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188558.8418.75
1752Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106558.828.80
1753Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156557.882.90
1754Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115557.2611.06
1755Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1756Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140556.850.00
1757Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**556.169.75
1758Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106556.1533.52
1759Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1760Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186555.8113.05
1761Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140555.7411.62
1762Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188554.297.35
1763Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**552.793.26
1764Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106552.641.43
1765Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1766Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**552.159.44
1767Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1768Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1769Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1770Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140549.697.03
1771Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**548.6015.89
1772Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**548.2940.20
1773Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140548.129.02
1774Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1775Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**547.5317.83
1776Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**547.5317.83
1777Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**547.479.98
1778Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140546.4011.59
1779Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115546.109.76
1780Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**545.151.29
1781Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.250.00
1782Rita LaneHarrison, NY188543.468.98
1783Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106543.214.60
1784Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140542.7810.33
1785Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1786Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1787Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140541.6527.69
1788Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1789Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**541.081.97
1790George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1791Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188540.2645.20
1792Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**540.085.25
1793Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140540.0350.01
1794Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**539.805.06
1795Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106539.553.10
1796James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140539.526.69
1797Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**539.389.63
1798Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**538.444.68
1799Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1800Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140537.920.34
1801Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140536.779.58
1802Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106536.728.38
1803Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106536.6517.86
1804Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186536.598.91
1805Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1806Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140534.649.18
1807Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140534.6321.91
1808Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1809Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106534.053.02
1810Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140533.0910.98
1811Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1812Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140531.0720.06
1813Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1814Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140530.856.69
1815Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140530.416.72
1816Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**530.0011.11
1817Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**529.879.56
1818Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106529.5423.53
1819Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140529.5210.38
1820Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**529.196.64
1821Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**529.138.38
1822Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**528.416.25
1823Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188528.3915.24
1824Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1825Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1826Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140527.137.49
1827Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**527.107.37
1828Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**526.685.63
1829Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140526.068.33
1830Sarah HechtBronx, NY188525.930.00
1831Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140525.2819.16
1832Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1833Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**524.399.40
1834Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**524.296.60
1835Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186522.342.07
1836Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140522.2119.70
1837Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1838Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186520.764.10
1839Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188520.1211.13
1840Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**518.3514.69
1841Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**517.837.13
1842Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140517.726.73
1843Bharat ShahFreehold, NJ140**517.5265.85
1844Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1845Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140516.785.09
1846Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**516.3513.76
1847Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140516.1915.78
1848David MayerWayside, NJ140**515.3232.97
1849Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106514.8044.46
1850Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**514.5113.81
1851Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**514.2138.69
1852Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106513.341.43
1853Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140513.321.40
1854Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1855Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1856Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1857Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**511.056.80
1858Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106511.0415.72
1859Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1860Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1861Burt MeyersHastings, NY188510.0016.74
1862Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140509.767.96
1863Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115509.683.90
1864Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**509.504.77
1865Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140509.486.93
1866Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1867Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**509.005.26
1868Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1869Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188508.8416.71
1870Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140508.614.54
1871William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**508.5010.69
1872Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1873Randall SapadinNew York, NY188508.3217.72
1874Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**508.313.07
1875Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140508.097.24
1876Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**507.6321.64
1877Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1878Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140507.3339.28
1879Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**507.2317.71
1880Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106506.955.03
1881Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140506.6918.15
1882Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156506.6820.14
1883Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**506.3017.49
1884Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**506.200.64
1885Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**505.549.48
1886Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**505.524.37
1887Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188505.2416.98
1888Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140504.8122.37
1889Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**504.451.51
1890Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188504.0915.33
1891William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**504.0313.32
1892Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1893Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**503.283.68
1894Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140503.097.48
1895William WadeLatham, NY115502.740.00
1896Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**502.462.72
1897William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**501.689.28
1898Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**501.5131.64
1899Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**500.8012.13
1900Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140500.6517.34
1901Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1902Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.690.00
1903Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**498.636.26
1904Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1905Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1906Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**497.3012.53
1907Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**496.913.72
1908Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**496.710.00
1909Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1910Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**496.255.43
1911David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**496.1127.08
1912Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188494.063.31
1913Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**493.646.63
1914John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**493.4227.32
1915Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**493.3224.41
1916Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140491.7611.13
1917Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.690.00
1918K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140491.2716.24
1919Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**491.0017.95
1920Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**489.698.54
1921Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**488.543.97
1922Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140486.7815.33
1923Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106486.763.53
1924Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140486.749.60
1925Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106485.856.33
1926Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**485.455.82
1927Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**484.889.93
1928Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140484.665.20
1929Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**483.994.89
1930William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1931Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188483.0148.10
1932Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106482.045.25
1933Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140481.981.72
1934Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140481.8111.69
1935Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**481.721.10
1936Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**479.6020.19
1937Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**479.335.54
1938Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**479.2695.68
1939Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**479.163.43
1940Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**479.116.51
1941Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1942Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**478.3250.12
1943Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140478.156.73
1944Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140478.150.00
1945Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**477.5312.27
1946Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1947Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1948Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**476.637.03
1949Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1950John BendickAlbany, NY115476.420.00
1951John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**475.874.63
1952Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**474.6414.16
1953Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**474.6012.46
1954Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**474.492.56
1955Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**474.1710.76
1956Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**474.087.65
1957Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106473.8012.11
1958Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1959Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**472.464.92
1960Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.180.45
1961Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1962Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**471.860.00
1963Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106471.315.91
1964Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236471.2514.86
1965Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**470.354.70
1966Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140469.943.54
1967Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**469.558.70
1968Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1969Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1970Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**467.832.91
1971Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140466.273.02
1972Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**466.1210.94
1973Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186465.957.58
1974Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**465.9131.79
1975Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**465.8820.94
1976John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106465.655.62
1977Peggy HallSummit, NJ140465.488.24
1978Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**465.2810.63
1979M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**464.8122.28
1980Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**464.549.87
1981Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236464.1915.61
1982Irene FinkParamus, NJ106464.143.11
1983Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.00
1984Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**463.963.10
1985Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140463.4518.81
1986Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**462.852.50
1987Robert FreerLatham, NY115**461.943.98
1988Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**461.511.53
1989William LambertNewton, NJ106461.0324.25
1990Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**460.907.77
1991Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1992Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1993Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**459.995.28
1994Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**459.898.12
1995Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
1996Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115458.9455.50
1997Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1998Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188458.141.80
1999Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**457.967.00
2000Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**457.591.65
2001Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**457.289.68
2002Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**457.270.74
2003Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
2004Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140457.2128.60
2005Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**456.8322.15
2006Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140456.653.21
2007Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**456.263.75
2008Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**455.9140.12
2009Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**455.8817.64
2010Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115455.258.79
2011Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188455.2527.99
2012Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140455.163.12
2013Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188454.9815.06
2014Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**454.4121.14
2015Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**454.325.34
2016Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140454.147.14
2017Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**453.5518.91
2018Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140453.542.16
2019Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115453.230.50
2020Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2021Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140452.6823.35
2022Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140452.666.20
2023Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140452.666.20
2024Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2025Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2026Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**451.467.97
2027Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115450.660.35
2028James RoyerManalapan, NJ140450.650.00
2029George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**450.617.22
2030Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**450.4230.54
2031Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**450.3326.01
2032Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.290.64
2033James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115450.0116.42
2034Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**449.709.29
2035W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115448.9835.02
2036Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**448.7516.37
2037Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**448.5910.77
2038Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140448.5421.69
2039Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106448.508.41
2040Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2041Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**448.0412.65
2042Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**447.522.65
2043Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140447.2714.14
2044Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**447.022.63
2045Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**445.9512.37
2046Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2047Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**445.714.64
2048Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**444.872.12
2049Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
2050Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140444.103.72
2051Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**443.219.68
2052Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106442.8812.76
2053Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2054Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**441.8356.00
2055Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140441.392.45
2056Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**441.2018.15
2057Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**441.032.25
2058Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**440.7014.63
2059Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**440.274.73
2060Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**439.9922.03
2061Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2062Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**438.643.85
2063Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140438.2517.56
2064Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115438.2410.00
2065David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**438.1514.79
2066Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**437.774.91
2067Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2068Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2069Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**437.363.46
2070Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186437.276.33
2071Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**436.478.68
2072Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**436.201.43
2073Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106435.993.53
2074Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**435.5818.36
2075Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**435.2214.19
2076Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**435.1822.31
2077Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140434.362.16
2078Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**434.0441.55
2079David GriegelRingwood, NJ106433.5021.44
2080Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**433.213.04
2081Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**433.0916.88
2082Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**432.0315.88
2083Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**431.7512.79
2084Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**431.1018.48
2085Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2086Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**430.8315.50
2087Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140430.241.46
2088Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106429.969.10
2089Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2090Christel DynesSummit, NJ140428.1424.53
2091Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**427.468.11
2092Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**427.146.16
2093Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2094Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**426.5320.25
2095Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**425.854.80
2096Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106425.0122.55
2097Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2098Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**424.727.93
2099Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**424.544.22
2100Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**424.453.85
2101Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**424.318.92
2102Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**424.286.68
2103Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**424.265.27
2104Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**424.0512.74
2105Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188423.381.25
2106John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**423.265.15
2107Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2108Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2109Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2110Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**422.503.93
2111Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**421.813.41
2112Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**421.804.81
2113Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140421.782.12
2114Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186420.626.26
2115Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140420.438.25
2116Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**420.418.04
2117Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2118Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2119Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2120Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**419.4711.85
2121Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**419.425.36
2122LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**419.396.22
2123Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**417.818.30
2124Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140417.797.21
2125Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2126Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**416.5721.33
2127Diane CohenClifton, NJ106416.2124.78
2128Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.620.00
2129Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**414.6819.37
2130Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140414.5911.12
2131Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106414.5064.04
2132Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**413.9113.08
2133Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140413.796.40
2134Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140413.4323.95
2135Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140413.367.12
2136Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**413.327.03
2137Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**413.1929.23
2138Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**412.3828.36
2139Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**411.2311.67
2140Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**411.225.20
2141Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**410.335.17
2142Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**409.867.85
2143Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140409.862.98
2144Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140409.636.57
2145Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140409.1128.98
2146Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**408.691.40
2147Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**408.668.85
2148Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2149John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2150Michael LoBedminster, NJ140408.4675.13
2151Steve HortonWest Point, NY236408.310.00
2152Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140408.1415.75
2153Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2154Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2155Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236406.840.67
2156Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**406.769.94
2157James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140406.692.32
2158Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**406.5013.82
2159Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140406.157.13
2160Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106405.472.45
2161Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**405.158.05
2162Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140405.0915.64
2163Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186403.856.54
2164Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**403.7817.17
2165David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2166Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**402.985.13
2167Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188402.786.62
2168Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**402.698.51
2169Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**402.055.27
2170David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2171Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2172E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**400.994.81
2173Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**400.7314.01
2174Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**399.891.60
2175Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188399.260.00
2176Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**398.968.10
2177Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106398.340.00
2178Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**398.133.36
2179Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**398.012.97
2180Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**397.675.74
2181Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**396.258.53
2182Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**396.1913.31
2183Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**396.0812.48
2184Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115395.449.39
2185David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**395.370.00
2186Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140395.0713.14
2187Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2188Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**393.401.47
2189Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2190Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**392.903.34
2191Susan KleinDelmar, NY115392.7135.91
2192Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186392.5720.91
2193Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188392.3130.32
2194Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2195Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140392.052.71
2196Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2197Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**391.686.68
2198William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2199Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106391.498.77
2200Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2201Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**390.9010.10
2202Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**390.781.02
2203John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**390.6863.35
2204Sue RogersSummit, NJ140390.370.00
2205Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140390.272.04
2206Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140390.1112.80
2207Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**389.921.34
2208William LevyMetuchen, NJ140389.3311.72
2209Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**388.9313.44
2210Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188388.6152.75
2211Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140388.2514.22
2212Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**387.9811.62
2213Douglas DillYorktown, NY188387.9610.17
2214Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**387.403.46
2215Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**387.249.07
2216Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140387.194.81
2217Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**387.098.01
2218Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2219Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**386.4815.29
2220Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**386.3831.52
2221Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**386.120.28
2222A David ThomasMalone, NY156**386.060.82
2223Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**385.9111.13
2224Jane CarterBrick, NJ140385.9121.35
2225Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**385.803.81
2226Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**385.4013.29
2227Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188385.015.67
2228Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**384.9039.22
2229Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2230Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**384.732.55
2231Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2232Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**383.673.28
2233Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**383.364.35
2234Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**383.021.33
2235Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140382.6116.60
2236Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**382.4921.17
2237Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140382.3514.81
2238Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2239Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**382.0514.01
2240Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106381.462.62
2241Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**381.436.09
2242Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2243Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**379.361.90
2244Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**379.292.06
2245Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**378.993.40
2246Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**378.935.06
2247Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**378.727.96
2248Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**378.4710.27
2249Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**378.354.05
2250John RoutelFlemington, NJ140378.309.44
2251Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2252Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2253Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**375.064.54
2254Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2255Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**374.725.16
2256Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**374.6951.08
2257Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**374.573.24
2258Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2259Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**373.972.70
2260Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**373.552.25
2261Justine CookAlbany, NY115**373.189.65
2262Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140373.081.62
2263Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**372.9312.54
2264Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**372.790.70
2265Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**372.4312.53
2266Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**372.2431.93
2267William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186372.121.71
2268Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**371.504.73
2269Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**371.4225.04
2270Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**371.426.02
2271Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2272Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2273Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**370.0933.61
2274Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**369.880.28
2275Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2276Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2277Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2278Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**368.655.61
2279Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2280Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2281Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**368.1024.47
2282Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**367.7610.54
2283Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**367.7010.38
2284Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**367.2318.00
2285David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2286Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**366.1416.36
2287Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**366.0722.37
2288Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140365.780.00
2289Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2290Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**365.510.00
2291Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2292L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140365.086.73
2293Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**364.9522.49
2294Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**364.634.22
2295Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2296Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**364.3311.45
2297Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2298Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2299Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**364.047.09
2300Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188363.7429.85
2301John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2302John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.110.35
2303Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**362.822.91
2304Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140362.542.79
2305Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**362.1917.05
2306Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**361.423.68
2307Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.130.65
2308Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2309R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2310Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**359.932.13
2311Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140358.6933.97
2312Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**358.371.27
2313Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2314Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188358.146.69
2315Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**358.106.59
2316Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188357.989.38
2317Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2318Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115356.9711.84
2319Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**356.396.13
2320Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**356.1412.69
2321Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**355.9430.83
2322Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140355.3212.42
2323Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**355.0513.45
2324Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**354.988.50
2325Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**354.921.44
2326William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**354.9112.20
2327Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**354.7018.18
2328Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**354.6715.45
2329Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**354.559.54
2330S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2331Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140353.984.75
2332Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**353.6520.18
2333Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**353.6239.04
2334Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**353.215.04
2335Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**352.602.08
2336H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2337Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**352.055.27
2338Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188351.6111.80
2339Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**350.773.36
2340Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**350.5011.43
2341Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2342Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**349.922.78
2343David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**349.8522.72
2344Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**348.600.00
2345Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**348.5713.76
2346Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2347Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**347.319.30
2348Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**347.286.54
2349Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**347.097.00
2350Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**346.9516.79
2351Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**346.488.04
2352Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**346.2014.18
2353Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**345.3026.62
2354Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**345.2815.57
2355Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**345.167.16
2356Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**344.827.71
2357Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**344.562.14
2358Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2359Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**344.099.75
2360Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**343.9916.36
2361Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**343.9610.16
2362Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**343.587.15
2363Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**343.315.70
2364Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2365Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2366Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**342.5647.25
2367Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**341.651.56
2368Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**341.6115.43
2369Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2370Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.030.00
2371Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**340.661.15
2372Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2373David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**340.024.39
2374Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**339.680.00
2375Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**339.551.57
2376Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115339.433.12
2377Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**339.342.52
2378Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2379Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**338.201.35
2380Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115337.793.12
2381Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**336.423.05
2382Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2383Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**335.944.91
2384Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2385Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**334.967.68
2386Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**334.891.30
2387Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**333.9912.60
2388Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2389Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2390Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**332.997.59
2391Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**332.7859.27
2392Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**332.7014.26
2393Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**332.2315.27
2394Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2395Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2396Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2397Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188**331.1816.01
2398Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140330.890.50
2399Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**330.885.21
2400Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**330.742.56
2401Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**330.7117.22
2402Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**330.265.17
2403Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**329.9119.21
2404Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**329.8110.03
2405Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**329.735.54
2406Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2407Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**329.0220.43
2408Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**328.8720.06
2409Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2410D LynchRumson, NJ140**328.334.46
2411Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**328.1611.90
2412Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2413Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**327.914.02
2414Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**327.864.33
2415Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**327.765.62
2416Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2417Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**326.6917.40
2418Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**326.6414.60
2419Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**326.405.21
2420Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**326.265.39
2421Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**326.059.24
2422Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2423Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**325.846.88
2424Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**325.3213.82
2425Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**325.253.94
2426Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2427Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**324.689.48
2428Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**324.1912.48
2429Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**323.935.66
2430Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2431Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**322.628.45
2432Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**322.518.25
2433Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**322.1923.56
2434Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**322.183.70
2435Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**322.161.78
2436Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**321.981.77
2437Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**321.814.58
2438Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**321.666.10
2439Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**321.4029.55
2440Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**321.351.32
2441Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140321.337.18
2442John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**320.9929.54
2443Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**320.830.00
2444Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**320.609.40
2445Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2446Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**320.253.43
2447Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**320.142.24
2448Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2449Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**320.014.67
2450David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**320.0011.61
2451Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**319.7113.75
2452Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**319.255.21
2453G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2454Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**319.2211.47
2455Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**319.1916.76
2456Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2457Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106318.9718.84
2458Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140318.5316.17
2459Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**318.5321.77
2460Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2461Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**318.336.27
2462Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**318.119.31
2463Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**318.0033.33
2464Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188317.910.71
2465Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**317.532.74
2466Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188316.716.25
2467Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**315.886.90
2468Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**315.839.17
2469Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**315.113.23
2470Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**314.516.63
2471Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**314.054.97
2472Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**313.9111.20
2473Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**313.4125.43
2474Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**313.3910.13
2475Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**313.236.29
2476Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**312.796.41
2477Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**312.5010.53
2478Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**312.4010.41
2479Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**312.3918.34
2480Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**311.874.11
2481Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**311.0811.40
2482Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2483Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140310.539.44
2484James GloverWhite Plains, NY188310.310.71
2485Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**310.043.70
2486Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2487Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2488Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**309.285.91
2489Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2490Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**308.5710.27
2491Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2492Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2493Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2494Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**308.085.13
2495Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**307.9821.26
2496Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2497Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**307.434.20
2498Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**307.233.66
2499Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**307.102.70
2500Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**306.6933.32
2501Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115306.2814.68
2502Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**305.952.84
2503Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**305.774.70
2504Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2505Lois RossinWall, NJ140**305.640.55
2506Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.00
2507Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.240.28
2508Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**304.8210.94
2509Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2510Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**304.2520.39
2511Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**304.0211.44
2512Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2513Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**303.644.46
2514Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**303.212.31
2515Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**303.0515.77
2516Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.00
2517Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140302.748.68
2518Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**302.695.07
2519Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2520Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**302.005.35
2521Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**301.9227.07
2522Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2523Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2524Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**301.4710.83
2525Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**300.8310.48
2526Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**300.658.79
2527Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**300.5215.91
2528Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**300.323.44
2529Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**300.277.42
2530Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106300.175.62
2531Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2532Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106299.7710.52
2533Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140299.670.35
2534Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106299.5434.93
2535Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140299.464.66
2536Rita FoxOradell, NJ106299.106.70
2537Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188298.610.00
2538Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236298.590.91
2539Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188298.473.65
2540Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2541Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188297.8614.94
2542Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156297.3419.95
2543Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.241.59
2544Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106297.1420.66
2545Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140296.830.00
2546Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188296.604.46
2547Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188296.383.41
2548John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2549Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140295.9314.12
2550Lois KatzNew City, NY106295.762.25
2551Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106295.7316.53
2552Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.540.84
2553Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140295.4323.03
2554Joan StorchCranford, NJ140295.287.71
2555Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106295.0213.18
2556Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156294.9411.12
2557Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188294.8736.15
2558Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2559Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140294.2311.23
2560Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236293.948.08
2561Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188293.874.24
2562Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188293.499.93
2563Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106292.9511.40
2564Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188292.902.33
2565Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2566Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106292.507.40
2567Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2568Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186291.051.51
2569Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140291.0314.72
2570Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188290.9533.02
2571Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140290.4117.93
2572Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140290.399.07
2573Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106290.3814.44
2574Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.360.00
2575A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140290.3213.84
2576Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140289.7611.30
2577Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2578Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186289.074.31
2579Harvey LanderNew City, NY106288.8716.69
2580Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140288.835.26
2581Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106288.8113.76
2582Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115288.773.88
2583Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106288.7621.90
2584Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188288.036.13
2585Helen PertesSuffern, NY106287.245.04
2586Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2587Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2588Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186285.9328.23
2589Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106285.6118.36
2590Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140285.590.55
2591Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140285.461.06
2592Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106285.308.56
2593Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2594Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2595Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140284.669.12
2596Molly BallMorristown, NJ140284.356.41
2597Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140284.0510.25
2598Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106283.787.22
2599Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106283.455.93
2600Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2601Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2602Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188282.094.49
2603Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2604Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236281.900.00
2605Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186281.840.00
2606Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115281.5791.60
2607Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140281.4814.86
2608Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140281.127.23
2609David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106280.8127.72
2610Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188280.750.00
2611Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115280.416.92
2612Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106280.238.77
2613J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106279.622.33
2614Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140279.0411.29
2615Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106278.954.57
2616Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2617Dorid LambSummit, NJ140278.1022.46
2618Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2619Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140277.815.43
2620Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106276.843.20
2621Edmund GraingerRye, NY188276.780.00
2622Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140276.5313.57
2623Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2624Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188275.251.70
2625Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188275.249.54
2626Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115274.986.04
2627Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140274.731.37
2628Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140274.644.55
2629Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188273.879.22
2630Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140273.840.99
2631Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140273.042.25
2632David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2633Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140272.8813.09
2634Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188272.822.85
2635Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140272.8023.73
2636Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140272.1728.25
2637Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2638Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2639Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140271.660.00
2640Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188271.6012.59
2641Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140271.228.45
2642Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186270.650.96
2643Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106270.5613.72
2644Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140270.533.20
2645Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140270.5113.66
2646Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188270.294.82
2647Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140270.161.49
2648Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140269.760.00
2649Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106269.5323.83
2650Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140269.121.61
2651Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140268.8613.24
2652Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140268.733.97
2653Diane FreerLatham, NY115268.633.79
2654Nancy HaleWestport, NY156268.6116.39
2655Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188268.553.94
2656Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2657Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140267.874.30
2658Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106267.804.33
2659Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188267.265.55
2660Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140266.584.80
2661Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140266.5717.53
2662Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2663Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115266.3327.46
2664Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2665Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236264.864.14
2666Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.430.00
2667Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.430.00
2668John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140263.9221.77
2669Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2670Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140263.566.31
2671Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236263.392.53
2672Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140263.379.32
2673Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106262.9317.94
2674Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140262.858.43
2675Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188262.773.19
2676Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186262.572.25
2677George CheungBrewster, NY188262.533.48
2678Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188262.497.67
2679Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106261.3411.43
2680Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2681Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106261.1734.49
2682Jane HankinPurchase, NY188261.1721.01
2683Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106261.1334.49
2684Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106261.100.87
2685Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140260.955.62
2686Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186260.4210.93
2687Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106259.7311.69
2688Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2689Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.013.39
2690H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140257.397.56
2691Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140257.3614.80
2692Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106256.8032.28
2693Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188256.616.54
2694Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188255.9116.32
2695Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140255.685.19
2696Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2697Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.551.40
2698Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115255.363.56
2699Howard BoothSummit, NJ140254.859.12
2700Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106254.8227.45
2701Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140254.818.96
2702Betty GolubSomers, NY188254.1734.96
2703Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140254.0622.01
2704Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2705Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106253.4711.60
2706Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106253.197.74
2707Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140252.621.75
2708Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140252.361.57
2709Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106252.132.03
2710Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140251.886.91
2711Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188251.798.42
2712Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140251.546.33
2713Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2714Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188251.0918.12
2715Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140251.035.85
2716Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106250.970.00
2717Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140250.566.54
2718Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2719Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140249.4712.43
2720Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140249.130.00
2721James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2722Ginny PowersRye, NY188248.4410.82
2723Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188248.109.26
2724Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140247.727.45
2725James HenkleLivingston, NJ140247.371.96
2726Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106247.337.69
2727George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140247.290.28
2728Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140247.256.02
2729Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156246.911.90
2730Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140246.7875.13
2731Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140246.220.00
2732Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140246.1514.62
2733Judy TenneyRye, NY188245.743.70
2734Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188245.590.90
2735Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140245.2012.87
2736Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106244.680.22
2737Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106244.431.45
2738Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140244.375.01
2739Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2740Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2741Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188243.541.32
2742Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188243.2817.56
2743Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140243.138.75
2744Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140243.0548.36
2745John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115242.811.69
2746Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106242.560.56
2747Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2748Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188242.142.41
2749Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140241.817.28
2750Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140241.735.30
2751Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106241.572.48
2752Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188241.321.06
2753Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186241.3122.52
2754Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140241.306.41
2755Alice KatinPennington, NJ140241.2910.98
2756Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140241.222.51
2757Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140240.860.56
2758Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188240.8533.68
2759Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188239.8830.67
2760Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140239.756.66
2761Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.702.58
2762Joel PrescottRexford, NY115239.369.74
2763Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188239.298.52
2764Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140239.192.39
2765Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140239.185.33
2766Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106238.894.75
2767Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140238.533.70
2768Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2769Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140238.213.76
2770Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140238.139.14
2771Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106237.9823.18
2772David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188237.842.39
2773Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140237.586.78
2774Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236237.495.45
2775Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140237.1417.08
2776Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115236.8012.22
2777Robert KatinPennington, NJ140236.799.20
2778Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188236.731.82
2779Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106236.6714.06
2780Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2781Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140235.562.39
2782Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140235.443.70
2783Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140235.330.53
2784Ann HuberMadison, NJ140235.334.80
2785Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140235.2012.84
2786Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140235.016.53
2787Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2788Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140234.655.29
2789Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188234.375.85
2790Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140234.255.49
2791Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2792Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188234.027.79
2793Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140233.9112.65
2794Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2795Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188233.5510.75
2796Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140233.413.87
2797Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188233.354.42
2798Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140232.985.39
2799Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106232.8834.15
2800Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106232.5910.38
2801Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188232.577.20
2802Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188232.355.77
2803Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106232.343.09
2804Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2805Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188232.151.71
2806David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140232.1218.69
2807Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2808Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188231.8117.84
2809Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140231.632.31
2810Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.570.00
2811Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140231.474.05
2812Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188231.465.20
2813Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2814Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.050.00
2815Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140230.831.74
2816Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.521.70
2817Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106230.362.95
2818Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140230.205.47
2819Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106230.1010.55
2820Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140230.093.76
2821Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140229.7311.60
2822Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106229.5034.15
2823Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140229.443.89
2824Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106229.367.67
2825Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106229.359.40
2826Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188229.203.00
2827Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140229.060.00
2828Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140228.785.36
2829Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2830Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115228.4621.86
2831Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236228.053.98
2832Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106227.695.75
2833Martin FisherOssining, NY188227.679.86
2834Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106227.6229.05
2835Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140227.5216.42
2836Jane BernickPalisades, NY106227.377.87
2837Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2838Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2839Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115226.9511.33
2840Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140226.725.21
2841Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140226.5711.60
2842Robert MartinWall, NJ140226.185.02
2843John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115226.156.73
2844Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106225.972.97
2845Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2846Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186225.9411.24
2847Alan LubinSummit, NJ140225.888.97
2848Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140225.8313.90
2849Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140225.775.01
2850Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140225.761.55
2851Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188225.230.00
2852Virginia GetzBedford, NY188224.8633.96
2853Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140224.667.30
2854Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2855Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140224.442.44
2856Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115224.076.73
2857Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186223.8315.40
2858Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2859Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186222.755.85
2860Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106222.5318.25
2861Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140222.4317.22
2862Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106222.342.93
2863Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2864Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140221.801.55
2865Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115221.750.96
2866John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188221.596.57
2867Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188221.279.54
2868Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236221.1919.42
2869Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188221.1912.47
2870Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2871Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140220.809.93
2872Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140220.783.13
2873Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140220.693.85
2874Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140220.3817.73
2875Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106220.377.29
2876Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2877Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2878Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140220.1251.96
2879Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140219.847.02
2880Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106219.4316.72
2881Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106219.3230.15
2882Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140219.114.47
2883Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140218.5716.51
2884Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140218.1815.42
2885Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2886Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186218.064.79
2887Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106217.975.73
2888Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140217.142.34
2889John LeslieSchenectady, NY115217.0015.65
2890Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140216.8617.07
2891Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.560.00
2892Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115216.440.00
2893Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106216.334.59
2894William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2895Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115215.999.76
2896Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140215.968.99
2897Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188215.5911.99
2898Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106215.463.09
2899Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2900George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2901James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2902Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2903Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140214.3322.14
2904Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2905Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188214.2410.25
2906Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188214.132.25
2907Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2908Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106214.0118.72
2909Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2910Chunyu WangLatham, NY115213.703.57
2911Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140213.6116.62
2912Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188213.601.44
2913John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2914Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115213.222.79
2915Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140212.780.00
2916B CartonRumson, NJ140212.594.62
2917Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140212.200.97
2918John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140212.172.28
2919Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140212.0010.62
2920Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106211.448.11
2921Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140211.2812.23
2922Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156211.0117.18
2923James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140210.9322.54
2924Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188210.590.00
2925Richard LumFreehold, NJ140210.3824.00
2926Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106210.182.90
2927William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2928Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188209.432.50
2929Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188209.161.25
2930Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140209.0313.44
2931Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140208.786.72
2932Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140208.6022.53
2933Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188208.596.49
2934Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140208.482.68
2935Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140208.2023.68
2936Liz FosterAlbany, NY115208.196.26
2937Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140207.860.00
2938Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188207.846.92
2939Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188207.657.09
2940Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156207.613.96
2941Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2942Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140207.296.36
2943Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188207.284.66
2944Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140207.233.91
2945Gordon SimonSomers, NY188207.120.00
2946Susan LubinSummit, NJ140207.088.67
2947Lynne ForrestRye, NY188206.426.52
2948Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106206.304.59
2949Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106206.051.45
2950Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140205.902.12
2951Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2952Amber LinEdison, NJ140205.458.71
2953Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140205.051.36
2954Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140204.720.22
2955Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2956Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106204.3115.52
2957Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115204.211.75
2958Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106204.1415.11
2959David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2960Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140203.9515.19
2961Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188203.909.01
2962Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106203.8422.21
2963Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140203.681.61
2964Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140203.670.28
2965Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2966Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140203.313.36
2967Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188203.275.95
2968Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2969Denise SilverWest End, NJ140202.686.54
2970Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140202.4717.06
2971Lois LightArmonk, NY188202.4011.50
2972Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140202.3928.38
2973Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236202.1515.35
2974Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106201.984.35
2975Marvin BramUnion, NJ140201.817.15
2976Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140201.430.00
2977Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106201.080.00
2978Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140200.9012.73
2979Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140200.6312.71
2980Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188200.613.18
2981Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140200.506.38
2982Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2983Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106200.3319.54
2984Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.310.78
2985Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140200.156.33
2986Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2987Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106199.784.52
2988Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188199.656.16
2989Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140199.5012.95
2990Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106199.204.39
2991Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2992Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2993Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140198.666.08
2994Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140198.465.69
2995Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140198.452.90
2996Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188198.298.99
2997Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188198.059.20
2998Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2999Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236198.000.00
3000Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140197.1924.57
3001John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3002Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188196.811.98
3003Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
3004Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106196.557.45
3005James FinnRidgewood, NJ106196.3621.00
3006Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106196.066.92
3007Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3008Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140195.7913.54
3009Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188195.473.68
3010Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140195.090.32
3011Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3012Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188194.995.03
3013Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3014Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3015Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140194.547.08
3016Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140194.500.71
3017Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.042.89
3018Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140193.9816.54
3019Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140193.687.63
3020Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106193.637.63
3021William RobinsonChester, NJ140193.606.31
3022Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106193.2326.43
3023Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140192.9712.44
3024Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140192.9712.63
3025Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188192.905.45
3026Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236192.8213.22
3027Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115192.6915.38
3028Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3029Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186192.565.83
3030Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140192.3622.15
3031Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
3032Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188192.109.44
3033Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156192.096.33
3034Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188192.004.47
3035Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188191.876.49
3036Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
3037Barbara KlauberRye, NY188191.371.54
3038Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3039Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140191.237.09
3040Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186191.2217.48
3041Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140191.084.75
3042Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
3043Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156190.951.22
3044Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140190.557.20
3045Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188190.3714.09
3046Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140189.842.27
3047Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140189.5210.31
3048Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186189.1620.35
3049Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188189.023.00
3050Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3051Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140188.634.26
3052Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188188.633.08
3053Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106188.5217.69
3054Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140188.236.25
3055Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106187.745.22
3056Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186187.7215.27
3057Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106187.648.30
3058Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115187.620.00
3059Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.190.00
3060Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140187.180.00
3061David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3062Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.040.00
3063Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106187.038.30
3064David HagenPrinceton, NJ140186.745.64
3065Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.640.88
3066Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188186.354.81
3067Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140186.250.77
3068Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106186.074.50
3069Nancy RootSparta, NJ106185.6213.09
3070Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.490.00
3071Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115185.363.62
3072Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115185.355.65
3073Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188184.903.55
3074Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
3075Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106184.831.80
3076Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3077Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140184.631.00
3078Jan SavageBronxville, NY188184.5910.42
3079Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188184.4926.54
3080Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
3081Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188183.8535.09
3082Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188183.5122.33
3083Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188183.300.73
3084Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3085Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140183.174.95
3086Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140183.0311.37
3087Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106182.6122.47
3088Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140182.529.86
3089Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140182.280.00
3090John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140182.1319.54
3091Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140181.892.06
3092John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156181.726.62
3093Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188181.603.71
3094Marie GoughNew City, NY106181.453.51
3095Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188181.388.42
3096Karen HyattRumson, NJ140181.266.20
3097Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140181.043.94
3098Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140180.886.39
3099Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140180.8713.97
3100Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3101Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140180.654.24
3102Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186180.623.79
3103Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140180.504.20
3104Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188180.394.64
3105Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106180.200.80
3106Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140180.1120.04
3107Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3108Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3109Tony LambSummit, NJ140179.7722.46
3110Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106179.630.90
3111Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106179.6234.17
3112Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3113Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140179.195.78
3114Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140179.145.54
3115Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188178.7320.92
3116Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188178.633.08
3117Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140178.3313.67
3118Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3119Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140177.984.88
3120Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3121Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.350.00
3122Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140177.333.11
3123Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3124Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3125Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188176.3424.42
3126Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140175.8212.39
3127Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140175.785.01
3128Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140175.695.62
3129Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106175.466.45
3130Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106175.447.45
3131William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3132Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140175.423.64
3133Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188175.351.70
3134James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3135Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140174.765.73
3136Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140174.4923.44
3137F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140174.2511.60
3138Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3139Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188173.995.74
3140Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115173.986.47
3141Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140173.562.52
3142Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140173.236.67
3143Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106173.165.67
3144Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3145Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188173.084.01
3146Stephen FeldNew York, NY186173.060.00
3147Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140172.982.67
3148Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.960.00
3149Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140171.744.73
3150Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140171.1814.69
3151Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106170.9712.46
3152Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188170.9115.88
3153Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106170.671.50
3154Eleanor TamborlaneHaworth, NJ106170.500.00
3155Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140170.440.00
3156Kate KhannaRye, NY188170.2912.37
3157Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140170.1615.54
3158Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188170.0015.16
3159Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115169.871.85
3160Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3161Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140169.3729.57
3162Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3163Peter HollanderMilan, NY186168.900.00
3164Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140168.537.60
3165Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140168.3816.75
3166Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188168.3621.01
3167Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140168.1119.97
3168Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188167.624.62
3169William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140167.523.10
3170Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140167.453.41
3171Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140167.080.00
3172Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3173Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106166.311.32
3174Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140166.185.72
3175Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140165.959.43
3176Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140165.794.79
3177James O'HaraSummit, NJ140165.7917.87
3178Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3179Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140165.554.97
3180John HegedusPennington, NJ140165.368.71
3181Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106165.295.61
3182Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3183Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188164.974.82
3184Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188164.930.52
3185Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.910.00
3186Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140164.784.97
3187Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188164.6015.08
3188Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140164.1510.09
3189Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106163.975.55
3190Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140163.8813.05
3191Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140163.183.88
3192Theo AllenArmonk, NY188163.150.58
3193William HermanHarrison, NY188162.9313.05
3194Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140162.742.57
3195Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140162.054.29
3196Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106161.825.97
3197Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140161.751.66
3198Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188161.464.89
3199Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3200Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106160.678.95
3201Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236160.5932.37
3202Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140159.913.59
3203Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140159.813.53
3204Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140159.763.72
3205Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188159.7410.11
3206Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3207Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115159.626.47
3208Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3209James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140159.3811.89
3210Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106159.242.95
3211Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140159.005.64
3212Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3213Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188158.452.04
3214Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140158.4410.37
3215Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3216Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106158.1714.72
3217Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106157.699.51
3218Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3219Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188157.616.23
3220Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106157.518.07
3221Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140157.355.07
3222George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.043.20
3223Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115156.924.18
3224Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.480.52
3225Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115156.297.42
3226Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140156.184.75
3227Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140156.172.57
3228Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188156.169.09
3229Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140156.005.77
3230V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3231Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140155.500.00
3232Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106155.415.32
3233Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140155.202.66
3234Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140155.202.66
3235Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3236Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3237Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140154.668.92
3238Ming LiSummit, NJ140154.4923.92
3239Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140154.429.50
3240Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188154.428.47
3241Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3242Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140154.2017.55
3243Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188154.023.60
3244Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188153.7918.13
3245Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3246Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140153.192.93
3247Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.186.87
3248Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140153.024.43
3249Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140152.930.28
3250D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106152.623.20
3251William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188152.588.42
3252Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106152.214.67
3253Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140151.865.53
3254Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188151.381.82
3255Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3256Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188151.254.21
3257Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115150.943.17
3258Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3259Robin SternWayside, NJ140150.913.64
3260Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3261Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3262Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106149.893.23
3263Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140149.699.06
3264Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188149.605.56
3265Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140149.589.35
3266Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3267Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236149.533.41
3268Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188149.4315.03
3269Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140149.251.18
3270Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106148.893.91
3271Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106148.893.91
3272Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140148.664.19
3273Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140148.492.22
3274Rita LeeChatham, NJ140148.272.38
3275W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188148.168.32
3276Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140147.467.83
3277Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188147.457.41
3278Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140147.165.58
3279Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.030.89
3280Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106146.886.57
3281Alice PlattCraryville, NY186146.8716.94
3282Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3283Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115146.145.28
3284John LaneRye, NY188145.912.13
3285Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3286Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140145.333.31
3287Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140145.320.72
3288Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140145.226.91
3289Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3290Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140144.569.25
3291Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115144.515.97
3292John SingerGansevoort, NY115144.472.64
3293Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140144.436.56
3294Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140144.422.50
3295Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106144.108.73
3296Edith UngerBronxville, NY188144.094.75
3297Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3298Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140143.782.57
3299Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140143.775.56
3300Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156143.700.99
3301Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140143.675.44
3302Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140143.6714.41
3303Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106143.661.79
3304Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188143.5218.88
3305Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3306Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3307Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3308Susan LewinDenville, NJ140142.870.89
3309Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115142.6015.71
3310M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115142.571.78
3311Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106142.540.38
3312Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140142.5014.86
3313Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106141.9111.84
3314Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156141.454.47
3315Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115141.330.96
3316Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140141.0841.84
3317Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188141.0731.94
3318Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186140.782.30
3319Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188140.734.35
3320Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3321Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188140.325.84
3322Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188140.311.88
3323Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3324Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140140.250.65
3325Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3326Sue KangLeonia, NJ106140.038.53
3327Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140139.842.27
3328Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3329Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115139.551.78
3330Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156139.420.78
3331Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140139.368.53
3332John PastoreLatham, NY115139.074.63
3333Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140138.990.00
3334Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188138.881.82
3335Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188138.627.84
3336Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140138.295.99
3337Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3338Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3339Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140137.902.76
3340Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140137.7817.37
3341Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106137.585.54
3342Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106137.502.97
3343Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140137.4626.40
3344Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.303.73
3345Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106136.974.43
3346Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106136.841.94
3347Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188136.8412.58
3348Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140136.772.58
3349Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140136.691.18
3350H AbramsLavallette, NJ140136.634.84
3351Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106136.495.17
3352Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140136.481.04
3353Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140136.4816.33
3354Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140136.392.31
3355Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3356Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188136.251.12
3357Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106136.235.21
3358Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140136.081.00
3359Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140136.042.81
3360Marny LundyBrewster, NY188135.986.34
3361Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188135.659.09
3362Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186135.624.28
3363Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140135.296.61
3364Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3365Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140135.260.00
3366M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3367Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140135.133.88
3368Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3369Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188134.721.12
3370Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3371Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140134.602.18
3372Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106134.578.29
3373L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3374Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140134.485.94
3375Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140134.081.37
3376Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140133.652.68
3377Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140133.652.68
3378Janet BraunScarborough, NY188133.617.75
3379Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140133.548.42
3380Susan SimonYonkers, NY188133.451.64
3381Susan CheraDeal, NJ140132.962.28
3382Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156132.956.66
3383Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140132.621.15
3384David SteinSuffern, NY106132.131.34
3385Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3386David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186132.0118.36
3387Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188131.8721.06
3388James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3389Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3390Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3391Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140131.600.49
3392Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106131.361.96
3393Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140131.212.43
3394Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3395Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140131.025.56
3396Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3397Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106130.7316.21
3398Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140130.600.36
3399Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140130.592.53
3400Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3401Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140130.296.56
3402Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115130.020.00
3403Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140129.9610.76
3404Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3405Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3406Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106129.590.44
3407Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188129.490.75
3408Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106129.307.63
3409Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3410Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.170.00
3411Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140129.0914.08
3412Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106128.993.16
3413Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3414Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236128.853.51
3415Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3416Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140128.734.83
3417Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.620.34
3418Susan ForstGarden City, NY188128.6143.18
3419Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140128.354.52
3420Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140128.296.06
3421Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188128.123.76
3422Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140128.1015.23
3423Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106128.096.68
3424Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140127.964.36
3425Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236127.850.00
3426Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140127.821.09
3427Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.612.65
3428Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140127.564.36
3429Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140127.525.60
3430Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188127.2410.82
3431John ShariNorthvale, NJ106127.1814.21
3432Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140127.151.27
3433Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106127.119.84
3434Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3435Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188126.8310.34
3436Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3437H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140126.410.00
3438Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188126.3917.06
3439Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186126.3817.82
3440Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140126.150.00
3441Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140125.9618.04
3442Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3443Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.760.00
3444Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3445Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188125.631.23
3446Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140125.632.72
3447Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140125.628.71
3448Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188125.542.58
3449Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3450Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140125.364.77
3451Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140125.3511.75
3452Mary SilkRye, NY188125.260.63
3453Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3454Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.090.00
3455Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140125.065.52
3456Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106124.753.82
3457David McBrideBronxville, NY188124.652.66
3458George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140124.564.36
3459Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188124.552.44
3460Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140124.422.37
3461Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3462Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140124.185.60
3463Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188124.111.08
3464Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.024.62
3465David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188123.708.29
3466Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140123.596.00
3467Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3468Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3469Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3470Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188123.145.22
3471Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140123.146.03
3472Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3473Martin LevineNanuet, NY106122.8823.97
3474Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.531.94
3475Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140122.513.91
3476Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188122.415.79
3477Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140122.180.00
3478Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188121.950.50
3479Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140121.834.01
3480Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140121.737.75
3481Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106121.7010.26
3482Judy JewellJackson, NJ140121.470.16
3483Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140121.3715.77
3484Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140121.1818.04
3485Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106121.114.51
3486Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140121.083.41
3487Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106121.028.54
3488Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3489Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3490Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188120.963.41
3491Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140120.691.90
3492Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186120.687.17
3493Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140120.646.53
3494Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3495Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140120.476.53
3496Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140120.4015.44
3497Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3498Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.190.28
3499Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140120.011.66
3500Mary SoraSomers, NY188120.001.08
3501Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140119.891.82
3502Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140119.824.38
3503Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188119.692.06
3504Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106119.647.36
3505Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140119.353.17
3506James DavisWoodstock, NY236119.266.06
3507Eva PincusParamus, NJ106119.1514.56
3508Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3509Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236118.840.00
3510Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188118.720.00
3511Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140118.715.48
3512M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3513Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188118.593.41
3514Gail GambleAmenia, NY186118.5624.57
3515L Gail KnightChester, NJ140118.266.14
3516Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188118.121.41
3517Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188117.947.67
3518Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140117.853.80
3519Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140117.842.72
3520Joan SassonArmonk, NY188117.822.98
3521Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188117.823.60
3522Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188117.784.46
3523Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186117.788.21
3524Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106117.6821.41
3525Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140117.482.10
3526Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140117.421.20
3527Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236117.281.08
3528Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140117.202.55
3529Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188117.1512.38
3530Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3531Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140117.044.01
3532John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3533Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3534A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3535Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140116.792.25
3536Marsha RandNew City, NY106116.4818.85
3537Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3538Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106116.335.94
3539Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140116.2911.33
3540Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188115.942.69
3541Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140115.899.15
3542Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140115.8110.96
3543Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236115.731.24
3544Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106115.643.88
3545Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140115.6211.26
3546Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140115.399.66
3547Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106115.3510.16
3548Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140115.241.66
3549Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106115.171.94
3550Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140114.863.59
3551Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140114.707.50
3552Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106114.616.08
3553Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106114.5423.49
3554Maria NestPiermont, NY106114.5111.03
3555Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140114.480.00
3556Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140114.4316.33
3557Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140114.429.52
3558Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106114.376.73
3559Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140114.242.95
3560Walter CohenJackson, NJ140114.213.97
3561Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3562Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188114.001.53
3563Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106113.882.80
3564Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188113.838.42
3565Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140113.685.02
3566Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140113.509.66
3567Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140113.428.79
3568Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188113.200.84
3569Francine CobyKeene, NY156113.093.98
3570Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140112.774.47
3571Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140112.375.97
3572Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106112.326.26
3573Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106112.192.56
3574Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106111.971.18
3575Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140111.957.99
3576Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.840.00
3577Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3578Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188111.763.62
3579David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3580Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140111.321.48
3581Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106111.260.00
3582Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188111.252.61
3583Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188111.255.98
3584Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3585Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.221.08
3586Steven BarryFairview, NJ106111.032.57
3587Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140111.022.54
3588Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140110.954.21
3589Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188110.921.06
3590Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140110.912.31
3591Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140110.848.16
3592Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236110.760.60
3593Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3594Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140110.623.83
3595Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140110.4211.90
3596Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106110.210.80
3597Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140109.915.80
3598Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106109.819.43
3599Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188109.775.47
3600Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188109.676.40
3601Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3602Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.441.66
3603Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3604Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106109.340.00
3605Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3606Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140108.906.72
3607Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140108.886.14
3608Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140108.869.86
3609Tina AlperEastchester, NY188108.693.55
3610Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140108.685.68
3611Ann LeviArmonk, NY188108.561.93
3612Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3613A BrennerWayne, NJ106108.116.01
3614Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188107.994.70
3615Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140107.816.33
3616Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3617Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.00
3618Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140107.612.08
3619Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140107.554.83
3620Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115107.398.67
3621Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3622Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3623Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106107.1316.73
3624R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3625Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186107.023.27
3626Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236106.704.04
3627Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236106.6819.25
3628Anne SewingBeacon, NY186106.643.02
3629Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140106.506.05
3630Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115106.455.65
3631June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115106.348.67
3632Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115106.032.41
3633Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115106.032.41
3634Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3635Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140105.713.15
3636Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106105.7014.60
3637Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188105.5323.27
3638Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140105.431.97
3639Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188105.416.61
3640Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3641Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140105.162.59
3642Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3643Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236104.823.22
3644Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106104.520.98
3645Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3646Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186104.392.17
3647Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140104.284.73
3648Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115104.1516.71
3649Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140104.093.09
3650Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106103.931.56
3651Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188103.823.55
3652Joel PennLakewood, NJ140103.810.00
3653Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188103.727.06
3654Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140103.6714.45
3655John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3656Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3657Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140103.527.69
3658Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188103.434.45
3659Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115103.266.16
3660Ray MillerEwing, NJ140103.172.36
3661Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3662Mary ReberChatham, NJ140103.017.01
3663Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140102.899.93
3664Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3665Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115102.600.77
3666Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3667Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140102.2011.23
3668Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.160.98
3669Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106102.160.24
3670Carol KatzRye, NY188102.122.91
3671Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3672Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115101.975.65
3673Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3674Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188101.593.62
3675Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3676Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3677Burton GordonGarrison, NY188101.5129.29
3678Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188101.509.31
3679Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188101.273.09
3680Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.120.00
3681Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140100.905.11
3682Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3683Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3684Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188100.855.54
3685Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140100.622.54
3686Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140100.525.87
3687Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3688Donald CaineWanaque, NJ106100.370.57
3689Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140100.1915.17
3690Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115100.0412.33
3691Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ140100.008.73
3692Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18899.9215.64
3693Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10699.765.94
3694Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10699.747.43
3695Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14099.7013.52
3696Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14099.613.26
3697Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14099.5011.65
3698Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14099.393.91
3699Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10699.379.50
3700Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14099.160.00
3701Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10699.065.62
3702Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14099.053.61
3703Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14099.000.39
3704Howard WendyHarrison, NY18898.960.00
3705Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3706Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10698.590.00
3707Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14098.454.48
3708Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14098.164.46
3709Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14097.753.51
3710Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3711Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14097.590.75
3712Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.510.00
3713Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10697.460.24
3714Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18697.347.73
3715Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14097.247.35
3716Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18897.1819.23
3717Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10697.150.49
3718H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3719Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15696.905.33
3720Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18896.8011.65
3721Carol BayerBeacon, NY23696.6310.71
3722Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.571.34
3723Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14096.402.73
3724Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14096.3813.66
3725Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14096.1138.26
3726Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14096.0515.88
3727Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14095.8812.13
3728Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15695.7512.43
3729Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14095.570.00
3730Fran BernardArmonk, NY18895.364.17
3731Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14095.336.36
3732Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14095.315.15
3733Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14095.245.68
3734Chris CreamerSomers, NY18895.231.54
3735Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10695.1420.28
3736John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14095.081.06
3737Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18895.089.29
3738Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14095.0124.40
3739Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14095.0124.40
3740Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3741Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14094.940.72
3742Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14094.811.68
3743Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18894.7012.00
3744Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3745Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23694.473.11
3746Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14094.417.03
3747Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14094.220.00
3748Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10694.195.12
3749Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18894.134.78
3750Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3751Suzy GummChatham, NJ14094.039.42
3752Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10693.884.70
3753Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14093.632.01
3754Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14093.554.61
3755Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18893.409.76
3756Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14093.364.64
3757Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14093.3010.55
3758Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18893.1829.96
3759Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14093.126.68
3760Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14093.123.78
3761Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18893.110.22
3762Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14092.925.78
3763Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3764Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3765Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18892.6613.04
3766David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18892.6613.04
3767Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3768Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14092.221.22
3769Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14092.200.29
3770Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14092.180.70
3771Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3772Mickey RogowNyack, NY10691.850.00
3773Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10691.801.65
3774John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3775Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14091.573.62
3776Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14091.502.38
3777Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10691.494.70
3778Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18891.356.81
3779Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11591.190.96
3780Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10691.1312.96
3781Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.120.00
3782Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14091.043.03
3783Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.00
3784Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14090.940.29
3785Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18890.842.90
3786Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14090.800.00
3787Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10690.797.68
3788Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18890.7610.31
3789Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3790Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10690.730.40
3791Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14090.721.43
3792D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3793Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14090.701.08
3794Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18890.7015.37
3795Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14090.6515.47
3796Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3797Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.580.00
3798Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14090.582.54
3799Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3800Alan GambleAmenia, NY18690.4928.59
3801Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14090.467.53
3802Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18890.453.00
3803Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3804S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3805Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23690.305.59
3806Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14090.250.94
3807Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11590.234.50
3808Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18889.923.64
3809Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10689.689.31
3810Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14089.662.43
3811Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10689.527.63
3812M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14089.467.52
3813Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10689.392.92
3814Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3815Allan BerkunNanuet, NY10689.3620.91
3816Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14089.3112.69
3817Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14089.182.34
3818Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3819Diana KentSomers, NY18889.105.68
3820Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3821Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18889.017.28
3822Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14088.971.68
3823Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10688.965.76
3824Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14088.853.59
3825Doris ChanceBedford, NY18888.484.10
3826Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18688.342.42
3827Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14088.101.34
3828Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3829Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10687.993.30
3830Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14087.915.73
3831Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10687.796.23
3832Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14087.6732.32
3833Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10687.5916.53
3834Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14087.552.99
3835Reena MansonMonroe, NY23687.413.09
3836Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10687.215.58
3837Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11587.054.64
3838Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14086.990.36
3839James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14086.986.64
3840Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3841Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10686.8814.03
3842Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14086.821.58
3843Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18886.680.40
3844James VoglinoWayne, NJ10686.659.51
3845Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14086.5316.73
3846Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11586.450.28
3847Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10686.377.31
3848Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14086.281.37
3849Nancy RossChatham, NJ14086.272.25
3850Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14086.247.72
3851John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3852Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14086.237.53
3853Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18886.152.28
3854Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10686.138.27
3855Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3856Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10685.796.88
3857Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3858Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14085.723.92
3859Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3860Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3861Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3862Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18885.3526.48
3863Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14085.3415.89
3864Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14085.286.37
3865Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14085.204.16
3866Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10685.1611.44
3867Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14084.840.46
3868Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14084.834.46
3869Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14084.780.00
3870Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10684.6429.17
3871Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14084.5720.48
3872Claire BramUnion, NJ14084.481.95
3873Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.403.83
3874Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14084.342.11
3875Anne TorellBronxville, NY18884.234.41
3876Amy EmmersHackensack, NJ10684.161.39
3877Jane HirschClifton, NJ10684.140.29
3878Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11584.120.00
3879Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10683.787.75
3880Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10683.588.29
3881William ScherScarsdale, NY18883.2828.29
3882Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14083.250.00
3883Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14083.205.07
3884Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3885Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14083.011.64
3886Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14082.9517.06
3887Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15682.922.35
3888A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3889Reva OrenDenville, NJ14082.607.46
3890Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18882.516.19
3891Carol KanterNew City, NY10682.415.66
3892Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14082.346.36
3893Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18882.3431.81
3894Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14082.3211.63
3895Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14082.300.00
3896Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14082.308.10
3897Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14082.211.22
3898Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14082.177.32
3899Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14081.947.80
3900Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.00
3901Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14081.7914.27
3902William HansNew City, NY10681.6525.27
3903Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3904Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3905Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10681.461.57
3906Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3907Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18881.385.88
3908Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14080.850.46
3909Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10680.773.26
3910Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14080.712.78
3911Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14080.693.11
3912James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY18680.5512.95
3913Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14080.334.46
3914Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3915Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14080.235.50
3916Deena ShahPurchase, NY18880.2115.72
3917Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18880.023.98
3918Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3919Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3920Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10679.684.89
3921Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3922Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15679.557.53
3923Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14079.5417.64
3924Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18879.544.04
3925Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14079.505.65
3926Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18879.397.81
3927Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18879.279.14
3928Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14079.268.42
3929Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14079.102.83
3930Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14079.077.31
3931Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10679.017.07
3932Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14079.010.86
3933Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14078.950.99
3934Virginia DischSummit, NJ14078.9415.27
3935Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14078.886.27
3936Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10678.565.38
3937Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3938Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18878.382.17
3939Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3940Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3941Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14078.337.65
3942Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3943Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3944Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3945Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10677.873.87
3946Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3947Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14077.693.20
3948Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18877.682.04
3949Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3950Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14077.630.63
3951Carol NevesFishkill, NY18677.417.56
3952Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14077.000.00
3953Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10676.982.57
3954Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14076.950.48
3955Mary CreamerSomers, NY18876.831.54
3956Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10676.776.89
3957Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3958Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3959Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3960Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3961Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3962June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14076.340.96
3963Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14076.333.48
3964Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14076.184.62
3965Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14075.714.34
3966Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14075.650.63
3967Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18875.635.12
3968Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18875.603.46
3969Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3970Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14075.313.68
3971Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3972Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.260.00
3973Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14075.2317.84
3974Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14075.186.26
3975Arlene LanderNew City, NY10675.174.75
3976Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11575.1515.04
3977Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11575.016.04
3978Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14075.000.35
3979Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18674.982.37
3980Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3981Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3982Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
3983Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10674.553.63
3984Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
3985Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14074.465.04
3986Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18874.261.85
3987Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14074.151.56
3988Donald LermerBardonia, NY10674.059.84
3989Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14074.023.16
3990Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14074.0110.70
3991Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14073.990.00
3992Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14073.985.72
3993Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
3994Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14073.920.17
3995Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18873.806.01
3996Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3997William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3998Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14073.604.42
3999Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.591.31
4000Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14073.262.64
4001Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14073.212.16
4002Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.102.89
4003Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18873.065.92
4004Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18872.9913.90
4005Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10672.972.91
4006Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18872.903.02
4007Edward JosellEdison, NJ14072.8610.19
4008Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4009Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23672.792.85
4010Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10672.745.51
4011Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11572.7012.62
4012Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
4013Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4014Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14072.585.84
4015Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14072.540.62
4016Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4017Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14072.430.56
4018Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18872.407.29
4019Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14072.291.12
4020Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14072.271.43
4021Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14072.262.46
4022Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4023Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14072.197.56
4024Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18672.061.59
4025Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18672.024.50
4026Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4027Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18871.887.73
4028Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.833.30
4029Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10671.733.75
4030John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10671.727.63
4031Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11571.681.03
4032Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4033Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14071.540.00
4034Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
4035Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.440.00
4036Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14071.412.51
4037Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10671.332.74
4038Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.270.00
4039Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11571.179.34
4040Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14071.151.44
4041Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14071.099.63
4042Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14071.091.89
4043Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
4044Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14071.020.35
4045Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14070.870.28
4046Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4047Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14070.792.46
4048Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10670.616.26
4049George RussWest Orange, NJ14070.560.99
4050Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14070.533.55
4051Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14070.490.48
4052Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14070.460.00
4053Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10670.457.96
4054Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10670.445.92
4055Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11570.391.90
4056Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4057Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15670.118.55
4058Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.110.00
4059Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10670.064.20
4060Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14070.064.73
4061Joanne JantosSomers, NY18870.023.05
4062Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14069.940.35
4063Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14069.820.97
4064Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14069.807.77
4065Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14069.793.61
4066Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4067Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14069.666.46
4068Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
4069Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14069.442.45
4070Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10669.355.82
4071Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14069.194.14
4072Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14068.905.70
4073Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14068.886.26
4074Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
4075Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10668.690.85
4076Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18868.693.30
4077Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18868.6616.65
4078Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14068.668.91
4079Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14068.655.23
4080Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18868.656.82
4081Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14068.541.64
4082Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4083Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10668.491.82
4084Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14068.471.75
4085John CorryBronxville, NY18868.460.34
4086George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
4087Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10668.390.00
4088Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14068.364.43
4089Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14068.303.78
4090Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10668.245.27
4091Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10668.132.63
4092Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
4093Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14067.922.46
4094Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10667.890.39
4095Jill WallenHarrison, NY18867.876.82
4096Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
4097Jill FederRoseland, NJ14067.747.95
4098Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4099Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18867.732.14
4100Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18867.512.15
4101Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10667.509.19
4102Judy KellerNew City, NY10667.450.00
4103Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4104Susan DanowSuffern, NY10667.372.54
4105Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4106Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14067.305.68
4107Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14067.201.10
4108Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10667.162.02
4109Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18867.051.60
4110Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4111Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.00
4112Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
4113Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18866.5915.38
4114Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4115Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14066.451.99
4116Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4117Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18866.304.53
4118Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14066.282.21
4119Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14066.245.21
4120Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.230.28
4121Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14066.214.58
4122Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10666.116.20
4123Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14066.080.79
4124Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18866.087.95
4125Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14065.842.01
4126Marion HarleySummit, NJ14065.741.09
4127Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14065.618.45
4128Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10665.2823.15
4129Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4130Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18865.2023.09
4131Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4132Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4133Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14064.907.56
4134Alice ColleyLatham, NY11564.857.49
4135Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14064.848.67
4136Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14064.761.11
4137Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10664.684.80
4138Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14064.543.85
4139Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14064.202.87
4140Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14064.043.55
4141Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14064.023.57
4142Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.011.42
4143Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23663.9813.42
4144Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18863.6912.24
4145Chris KempChatham, NJ14063.6310.15
4146Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18863.487.27
4147Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14063.452.61
4148Allan RimCranbury, NJ14063.442.45
4149Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4150Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4151Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4152Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4153Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10663.152.38
4154Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14063.137.69
4155Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18863.117.69
4156Ella RudinNew City, NY10663.106.70
4157William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4158Sheila BeallHurley, NY18663.031.05
4159Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14062.9916.24
4160Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.970.00
4161Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23662.940.00
4162Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18862.875.43
4163Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14062.8616.02
4164Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14062.854.78
4165Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4166Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14062.536.42
4167Richard BowerBronxville, NY18862.4311.63
4168Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23662.380.00
4169Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14062.370.00
4170Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4171Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4172Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4173Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14061.992.68
4174Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4175Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.780.00
4176Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4177Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14061.662.53
4178Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14061.524.42
4179Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14061.421.71
4180Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.360.32
4181Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10661.132.48
4182Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4183Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10661.040.40
4184Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14060.931.15
4185G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18660.821.22
4186Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18860.760.00
4187Pam CorenIrvington, NY18860.714.40
4188Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4189Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4190James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15660.467.31
4191Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4192Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18860.3619.79
4193Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23659.830.89
4194James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10659.730.22
4195Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4196Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14059.615.88
4197Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14059.583.64
4198David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14059.558.93
4199Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14059.558.93
4200Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14059.540.00
4201Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4202Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10659.455.74
4203Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18859.400.28
4204Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4205Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10659.235.11
4206Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18859.132.67
4207James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.020.00
4208Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11558.973.69
4209Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4210Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18858.934.09
4211Debbie BellNyack, NY10658.924.90
4212Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14058.920.99
4213Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14058.902.80
4214Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10658.815.67
4215Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10658.803.75
4216Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4217Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10658.611.20
4218Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4219Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14058.505.83
4220Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4221P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4222Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14058.311.12
4223Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14058.240.67
4224Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14058.100.00
4225Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4226Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14058.042.14
4227William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4228Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14058.0150.88
4229Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.010.00
4230Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.010.00
4231Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14058.014.02
4232Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14057.750.81
4233Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18857.627.95
4234Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14057.595.25
4235Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4236Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18657.568.05
4237Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14057.540.00
4238Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14057.532.56
4239Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.511.14
4240David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4241Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14057.382.14
4242David SmailHadley, NY11557.333.10
4243Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14057.314.46
4244Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18857.290.71
4245Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14057.270.00
4246Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10657.208.42
4247Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.142.35
4248Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.080.16
4249Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11557.080.45
4250Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10657.063.38
4251Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18857.059.53
4252Nancy PontonSomers, NY18857.018.83
4253Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4254Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4255William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4256Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14056.970.75
4257Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4258Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14056.753.82
4259Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4260Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14056.580.90
4261Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4262Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14056.392.94
4263Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14056.297.96
4264Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14056.263.99
4265Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10656.247.35
4266Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4267Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18656.101.38
4268Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14056.052.03
4269Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4270Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14056.002.00
4271Alice LevinSomers, NY18855.990.00
4272William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4273Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18655.9611.02
4274Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18855.9510.29
4275Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18655.8910.51
4276Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10655.847.18
4277Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4278Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4279Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10655.753.65
4280Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10655.745.43
4281Pam FreedmanChester, NJ14055.735.11
4282Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14055.622.54
4283Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4284Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10655.440.98
4285Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14055.3813.15
4286Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14055.251.81
4287Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10655.1811.92
4288Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14055.175.21
4289Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11555.175.87
4290Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15655.003.91
4291Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14054.870.00
4292Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14054.867.42
4293Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14054.822.85
4294Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14054.774.11
4295Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4296Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14054.750.00
4297Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4298Constantine RalliRye, NY18854.712.80
4299Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18854.702.97
4300Jane WolinWarren, NJ14054.520.00
4301Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14054.391.10
4302Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14054.365.54
4303Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14054.342.17
4304Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4305Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10654.264.65
4306Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4307Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18854.1411.52
4308Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4309Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18853.8712.45
4310Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4311Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10653.812.26
4312Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14053.762.19
4313Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18853.742.07
4314Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18853.7011.23
4315William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4316R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4317Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4318Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4319Ann HarperSomers, NY18853.526.25
4320Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14053.462.42
4321Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14053.413.74
4322Karen FelsDenville, NJ14053.270.40
4323Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10653.263.53
4324Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14053.232.98
4325Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4326Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10653.182.00
4327Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4328Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18853.088.96
4329Toby AshenJackson, NJ14053.020.56
4330Susan WoldTroy, NY11552.989.96
4331Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18852.9110.42
4332Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18652.823.39
4333Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14052.741.77
4334Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18852.660.00
4335Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4336Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4337Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14052.446.10
4338Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14052.392.54
4339Janis OrneNew City, NY10652.373.28
4340Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10652.335.64
4341Harriet ValeSomers, NY18852.242.44
4342S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4343Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4344Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14052.223.10
4345Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18652.183.57
4346Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4347Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18852.110.28
4348Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18852.096.38
4349Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4350Leon WeisburghRye, NY18851.9517.51
4351Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14051.8712.88
4352Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14051.821.35
4353Harriet MattarNew City, NY10651.822.85
4354Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18651.715.06
4355Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23651.668.19
4356Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4357Marc WeilOcean, NJ14051.6014.49
4358Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.482.21
4359Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4360Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4361Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14051.292.25
4362Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14051.236.40
4363Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14051.223.95
4364Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14051.192.82
4365Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4366Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14051.116.75
4367Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10651.112.76
4368Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18851.102.86
4369Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18851.005.88
4370Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10650.991.40
4371Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4372Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10650.874.44
4373Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4374Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14050.742.99
4375Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14050.670.00
4376Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18850.623.38
4377Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11550.611.94
4378Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4379Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10650.437.35
4380William PenningtonWappingers, NY18650.2610.65
4381Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14050.210.94
4382William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14050.1513.04
4383Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10650.0912.35
4384Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4385Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14049.9010.29
4386Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14049.861.98
4387Linda RussinNew City, NY10649.818.89
4388Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14049.781.84
4389Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14049.762.70
4390Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18849.052.82
4391Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4392Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18848.8712.45
4393Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14048.823.69
4394Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18848.765.98
4395Don SummaRumson, NJ14048.701.70
4396Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4397Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.630.00
4398Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4399Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18848.608.13
4400Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14048.603.69
4401June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10648.536.47
4402Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14048.533.26
4403Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.360.78
4404Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14048.337.40
4405David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4406Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10648.176.75
4407Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14048.133.05
4408Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14048.050.28
4409Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14048.041.71
4410Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18848.043.86
4411Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14047.990.00
4412Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4413Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14047.843.24
4414Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14047.762.57
4415Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14047.711.20
4416Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4417Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14047.527.85
4418Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14047.431.43
4419G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4420Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14047.392.51
4421Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14047.282.96
4422Virginia BorckRye, NY18847.250.00
4423Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14047.226.17
4424Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11547.180.00
4425Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.00
4426Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4427Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4428Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4429Joel KniselyWalden, NY23646.880.00
4430William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10646.7624.38
4431Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14046.690.26
4432Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14046.603.46
4433Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10646.603.00
4434Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18846.514.72
4435Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14046.411.38
4436Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4437Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4438Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18646.270.00
4439David GaninHillsdale, NJ10646.2731.43
4440Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14046.260.25
4441Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10646.233.47
4442Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14046.197.88
4443Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4444Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14046.120.79
4445Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14046.049.33
4446Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14046.020.25
4447Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18846.000.90
4448Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18845.992.32
4449Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18845.9710.99
4450Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14045.975.45
4451Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14045.878.70
4452Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14045.7914.84
4453Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14045.785.16
4454Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14045.760.00
4455Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14045.712.65
4456Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14045.590.46
4457Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14045.591.48
4458Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4459Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14045.430.91
4460Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4461Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4462Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4463June BerlinerSomers, NY18845.170.00
4464Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11545.167.03
4465Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14045.033.52
4466Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4467Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14045.001.44
4468Mel TraumManchester, NJ14044.997.12
4469Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14044.980.00
4470Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4471Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4472Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4473Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.390.26
4474Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4475Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4476Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10644.243.39
4477Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18844.115.38
4478Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4479Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18843.974.54
4480Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.900.00
4481John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4482Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4483Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23643.831.24
4484Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4485Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4486Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4487Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4488Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14043.511.73
4489Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4490Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4491Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18643.360.89
4492Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4493Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10643.283.12
4494Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4495Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4496Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4497M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4498Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4499Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.930.31
4500June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10642.8910.05
4501Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4502Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14042.842.89
4503Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14042.801.00
4504Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14042.761.65
4505June WohlArmonk, NY18842.532.47
4506Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23642.442.01
4507Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4508Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18642.403.75
4509Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18642.366.57
4510Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4511Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14042.3213.30
4512Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14042.270.56
4513Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18842.200.68
4514Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14042.1513.88
4515Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18842.109.72
4516Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10642.071.29
4517Paige NagleBronxville, NY18842.030.32
4518Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14041.933.74
4519Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14041.774.02
4520Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14041.704.46
4521Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10641.691.48
4522Cassie KernanBedford, NY18841.694.21
4523Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18641.646.57
4524Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14041.401.84
4525Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14041.238.93
4526Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14041.220.99
4527Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14041.213.60
4528Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4529Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4530Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14040.847.37
4531Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4532Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14040.803.59
4533Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14040.776.78
4534Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4535Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14040.539.41
4536Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14040.460.45
4537Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10640.364.75
4538Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10640.303.12
4539Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4540Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11540.2313.89
4541Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15640.237.12
4542Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10640.201.49
4543Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14040.151.44
4544Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10640.061.98
4545Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23640.021.42
4546Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14039.953.39
4547Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14039.921.79
4548Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.890.86
4549Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14039.5210.67
4550Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4551Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14039.492.21
4552Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.480.86
4553Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4554Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14039.352.49
4555Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14039.334.38
4556Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11539.301.29
4557Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14039.240.31
4558Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18839.229.26
4559Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18839.112.09
4560Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4561Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18839.004.42
4562Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4563Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14038.950.00
4564Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18838.872.67
4565Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14038.862.86
4566John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4567Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14038.688.60
4568Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.630.00
4569Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.540.00
4570Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4571Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14038.510.84
4572Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10638.474.17
4573Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10638.464.55
4574Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14038.451.87
4575Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18838.437.93
4576David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4577Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10638.376.00
4578Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11538.356.22
4579Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14038.3319.26
4580Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18838.1511.96
4581Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18838.073.86
4582Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4583Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.021.47
4584Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11538.021.76
4585Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4586Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18837.987.22
4587Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10637.954.73
4588Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14037.932.79
4589Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18837.892.94
4590Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14037.864.34
4591James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4592Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14037.806.02
4593Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14037.770.00
4594Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10637.753.60
4595George LeibowitzTroy, NY11537.664.53
4596Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11537.611.38
4597Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10637.440.00
4598Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.430.00
4599Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14037.391.05
4600Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.370.00
4601Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4602Alka GuptaLatham, NY11537.258.27
4603Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14037.200.39
4604Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10637.167.54
4605Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4606Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10637.065.88
4607Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14037.062.41
4608Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18837.025.57
4609Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14036.912.01
4610Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10636.8610.76
4611Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4612Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14036.852.97
4613Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14036.8210.45
4614William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4615Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11536.690.45
4616Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14036.553.52
4617Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11536.4913.95
4618Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14036.471.49
4619Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14036.343.05
4620Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4621Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14036.295.37
4622Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4623Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.140.00
4624Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10636.144.17
4625Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14036.130.68
4626Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.127.72
4627Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.127.72
4628Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18836.099.91
4629Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14036.041.48
4630Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18835.921.02
4631A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4632Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14035.873.93
4633Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4634Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10635.857.88
4635Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18835.784.46
4636Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18635.742.81
4637Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10635.7010.76
4638Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10635.664.20
4639Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18835.663.18
4640Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14035.650.90
4641Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23635.6111.75
4642Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10635.565.87
4643Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4644Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4645Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10635.430.96
4646Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.430.32
4647Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4648Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18835.346.69
4649Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4650Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4651Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4652Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4653Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14035.2110.84
4654Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.201.10
4655Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14035.200.00
4656Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18635.201.96
4657Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4658Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14035.152.72
4659Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.130.32
4660Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10635.074.32
4661Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4662Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14035.052.85
4663Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14035.033.71
4664Roberta WollerTappan, NY10634.755.29
4665Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4666Myung BondySummit, NJ14034.678.86
4667Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.660.32
4668Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14034.655.37
4669Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14034.643.00
4670Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14034.400.00
4671Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23634.3812.28
4672Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14034.383.09
4673Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18834.374.66
4674Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11534.340.34
4675Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14034.326.41
4676Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14034.314.25
4677Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4678Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18834.310.24
4679Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14034.305.91
4680Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4681Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.160.89
4682Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18834.081.11
4683Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23634.061.17
4684Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14034.021.40
4685Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14033.970.00
4686Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10633.965.53
4687Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14033.906.32
4688Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4689Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4690Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4691Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18833.672.84
4692Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14033.671.33
4693Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14033.581.10
4694Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14033.571.80
4695Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4696Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23633.544.44
4697Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.89
4698Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10633.338.89
4699Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4700Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4701Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14033.216.52
4702Tod LinScarsdale, NY18833.208.03
4703Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.170.89
4704Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4705Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14033.027.88
4706Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10632.925.29
4707Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4708Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14032.761.68
4709Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4710Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4711Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10632.704.45
4712Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14032.681.32
4713Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4714Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.600.00
4715Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18832.556.49
4716Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23632.411.17
4717Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14032.380.25
4718Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14032.381.26
4719Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14032.337.04
4720Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4721Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4722Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14032.282.46
4723R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14032.272.96
4724Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14032.252.34
4725Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10632.213.59
4726Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.171.13
4727Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14032.150.63
4728Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.150.00
4729Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10632.147.25
4730Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4731Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4732Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4733Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18631.972.13
4734Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4735Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18831.8213.78
4736Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4737Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11531.693.92
4738Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.670.57
4739Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4740Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18831.620.00
4741Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4742Daniel ValeSomers, NY18831.593.28
4743Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4744James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.500.00
4745Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10631.4510.82
4746Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18831.250.88
4747Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.220.00
4748Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14031.202.17
4749Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4750JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.030.00
4751Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4752Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10631.006.47
4753Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18830.900.00
4754Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18830.883.03
4755Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10630.8210.82
4756Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.810.66
4757Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4758Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4759Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.560.00
4760Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14030.512.60
4761Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4762Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10630.467.19
4763Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18830.430.56
4764Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14030.380.72
4765Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14030.314.75
4766Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14030.314.75
4767Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18830.296.39
4768Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23630.235.54
4769Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14030.213.39
4770Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4771Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4772Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.010.82
4773Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14029.961.33
4774Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23629.940.45
4775Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14029.924.55
4776Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10629.9011.92
4777Len SilvermanNew City, NY10629.882.06
4778Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18829.791.69
4779Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14029.730.60
4780Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4781Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4782Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4783Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14029.464.80
4784Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14029.445.76
4785Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11529.410.71
4786Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14029.333.82
4787Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18829.3010.20
4788John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23629.284.59
4789Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10629.260.68
4790Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4791Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.140.00
4792Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14029.020.50
4793Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18829.015.25
4794Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4795Linda LanskySomers, NY18828.830.61
4796Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14028.816.47
4797Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4798Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4799Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14028.734.55
4800Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18828.690.00
4801Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10628.661.36
4802Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10628.643.86
4803Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4804Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18828.604.65
4805Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.550.36
4806Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4807Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4808Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.470.84
4809Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14028.432.27
4810Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14028.420.00
4811Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14028.401.03
4812Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.391.69
4813Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4814Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11528.300.51
4815Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14028.2510.18
4816Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18828.190.00
4817A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18828.093.44
4818Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.070.18
4819William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4820Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4821Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14028.022.77
4822Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18827.987.79
4823David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18827.973.79
4824Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.933.38
4825Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14027.711.56
4826Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.700.00
4827W AlinaLakewood, NJ14027.650.99
4828Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14027.622.98
4829Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.540.00
4830Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4831Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4832Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.380.36
4833Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14027.355.63
4834James GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.350.69
4835Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4836Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4837Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18827.294.99
4838Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4839Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14027.223.71
4840Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4841Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.170.95
4842Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
4843Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10627.101.58
4844Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4845Ann GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.080.17
4846Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4847Joan DenapoliRye, NY18826.991.34
4848Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14026.960.31
4849Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14026.962.40
4850Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11526.953.10
4851Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14026.9510.86
4852Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11526.903.97
4853Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10626.891.44
4854Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14026.896.12
4855Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14026.8610.19
4856Jean YoderSummit, NJ14026.852.89
4857Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.824.26
4858Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14026.814.61
4859Frances KnubelSomers, NY18826.790.62
4860Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14026.781.56
4861Carol PressMorristown, NJ14026.732.29
4862Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4863Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4864Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14026.641.73
4865Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14026.613.62
4866Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14026.612.86
4867Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14026.602.59
4868Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4869Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4870Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14026.443.38
4871Neely BowerBronxville, NY18826.384.26
4872Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14026.310.00
4873Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4874Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4875Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18826.247.25
4876Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10626.245.32
4877Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4878Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4879Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4880Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10626.131.03
4881Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14026.092.44
4882Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4883Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14025.994.26
4884Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11525.963.63
4885Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14025.943.00
4886Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14025.899.97
4887Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4888Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14025.790.81
4889Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14025.780.00
4890Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4891Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.00
4892H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4893Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14025.675.16
4894Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4895Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14025.592.95
4896Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10625.4911.36
4897Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4898Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14025.430.51
4899Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4900Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10625.350.21
4901Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18825.333.31
4902Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.310.00
4903Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4904Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10625.283.62
4905Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14025.2810.71
4906Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14025.194.31
4907Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14025.190.46
4908Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18625.192.04
4909Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4910Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.178.00
4911Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14025.162.80
4912Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4913William HughesTroy, NY11525.120.60
4914Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4915Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.060.00
4916Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14025.039.88
4917Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18825.002.82
4918Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4919Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14024.893.20
4920Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10624.840.84
4921John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14024.7913.42
4922Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23624.762.10
4923Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14024.671.21
4924Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14024.666.76
4925Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18824.646.32
4926Julia StephanPiermont, NY10624.591.19
4927Cathy WalshBernardsville, NJ14024.597.76
4928Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4929Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14024.554.70
4930Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.510.22
4931Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14024.471.74
4932Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4933Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14024.420.90
4934Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4935Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10624.390.00
4936Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14024.3814.17
4937John SettannyAlbany, NY11524.330.58
4938Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4939Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18824.320.00
4940Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4941Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4942Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14024.222.66
4943Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4944Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18824.200.31
4945Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14024.146.47
4946Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4947Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18624.088.01
4948Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18823.982.82
4949Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14023.960.00
4950Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10623.874.00
4951Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.820.00
4952Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15623.780.00
4953Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11523.746.29
4954Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4955Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4956Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4957Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23623.697.35
4958Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.680.29
4959John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4960Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14023.621.77
4961Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18623.614.57
4962Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14023.472.03
4963Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14023.464.14
4964Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14023.412.86
4965Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10623.300.92
4966Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4967Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18823.230.35
4968Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4969Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14023.101.29
4970Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4971Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.010.99
4972Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14022.974.61
4973Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18822.961.59
4974Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14022.952.11
4975Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14022.871.05
4976Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4977Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10622.671.83
4978Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10622.553.84
4979Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.540.00
4980Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4981Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.521.76
4982Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14022.480.94
4983Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14022.461.92
4984Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15622.414.53
4985Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4986Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.363.16
4987Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4988Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10622.340.91
4989Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14022.303.94
4990Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.302.11
4991Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18822.235.10
4992James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18822.227.27
4993Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14022.210.46
4994Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4995Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10622.184.30
4996Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10622.147.41
4997Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.100.00
4998Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14022.015.21
4999Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14021.977.31
5000Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14021.963.94
5001Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
5002Erica SackSummit, NJ14021.821.56
5003Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18821.774.42
5004Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5005Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14021.743.25
5006Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14021.610.36
5007June SilvermanNew City, NY10621.601.13
5008Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5009Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18621.481.62
5010Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
5011Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
5012Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14021.403.74
5013Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
5014Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5015Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18821.351.96
5016Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10621.354.77
5017Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18821.343.63
5018Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5019Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5020Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11521.252.41
5021Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11521.253.69
5022Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
5023Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14021.223.50
5024Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5025Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5026Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11521.206.29
5027Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14021.100.63
5028Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
5029Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5030Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14021.062.38
5031Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.00
5032Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18821.033.69
5033Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23620.985.45
5034Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14020.950.00
5035James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5036Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
5037Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18820.941.79
5038Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14020.928.09
5039Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5040Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11520.885.80
5041John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14020.850.82
5042Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.840.00
5043Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
5044Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5045Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14020.810.00
5046Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
5047Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18820.767.06
5048Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10620.753.28
5049Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.750.00
5050Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14020.690.78
5051Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18820.671.46
5052Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.661.16
5053Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
5054Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14020.634.38
5055Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14020.515.19
5056Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
5057Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.480.00
5058John PriesingBronxville, NY18820.421.50
5059Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
5060Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14020.412.52
5061James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
5062Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5063John O CallahanBronxville, NY18820.341.37
5064David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5065Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18820.200.82
5066Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14020.162.97
5067Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5068Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14020.062.76
5069Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5070Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14019.962.75
5071Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18619.925.66
5072Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10619.881.76
5073Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
5074Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14019.812.17
5075Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
5076Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18819.782.18
5077Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11519.770.94
5078Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14019.741.07
5079Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18819.742.11
5080Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5081Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14019.663.27
5082Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10619.640.97
5083Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14019.591.53
5084Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5085Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10619.572.46
5086Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14019.540.00
5087Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5088Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.531.51
5089Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14019.509.45
5090Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5091Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5092Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18619.441.51
5093Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10619.412.38
5094Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
5095Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
5096Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11519.314.33
5097Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
5098Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14019.251.54
5099Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14019.232.64
5100Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.172.16
5101Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18619.152.65
5102Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14019.090.68
5103Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5104Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11519.070.00
5105Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14019.063.02
5106Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
5107Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.020.00
5108Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14018.895.38
5109Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18818.876.84
5110Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5111Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14018.830.21
5112Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5113Mary GarberBronxville, NY18818.740.00
5114Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
5115Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10618.665.99
5116Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18818.6412.56
5117Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.630.21
5118Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14018.562.20
5119Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18818.552.07
5120Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5121Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14018.410.25
5122Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15618.370.34
5123Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14018.321.16
5124Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.300.27
5125Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.290.24
5126Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14018.290.23
5127J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14018.266.81
5128David RubinTeaneck, NJ10618.175.05
5129Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11518.178.39
5130Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5131Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5132Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5133Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14018.083.02
5134Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5135Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14018.000.00
5136Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18817.984.53
5137Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5138Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5139James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5140Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5141Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5142Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14017.861.16
5143Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5144Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
5145James KellerSchoharie, NY11517.752.85
5146Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14017.735.65
5147Ruth McClureRye, NY18817.6410.01
5148Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.620.46
5149Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14017.613.80
5150John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5151Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23617.590.00
5152Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14017.551.41
5153Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14017.530.95
5154Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5155Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14017.530.00
5156Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18617.514.81
5157Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18617.450.90
5158Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5159Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.431.36
5160William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14017.4210.11
5161Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5162Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.340.79
5163Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.300.72
5164Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15617.233.34
5165Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5166Robin FormanCloster, NJ10617.161.07
5167Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14017.100.95
5168Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5169Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.100.24
5170Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.076.88
5171Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15617.010.34
5172Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10616.992.30
5173Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5174Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14016.910.00
5175Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5176Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5177Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5178Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14016.830.36
5179Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14016.790.16
5180Joan GottiRumson, NJ14016.751.58
5181Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.730.28
5182Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11516.723.97
5183Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14016.723.90
5184Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.690.00
5185James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14016.667.97
5186Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14016.660.00
5187Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18816.642.51
5188Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14016.510.00
5189Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10616.514.80
5190Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5191Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5192Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14016.423.53
5193Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5194Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14016.386.00
5195Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14016.351.64
5196Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15616.332.40
5197J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11516.335.87
5198Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.311.12
5199Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5200Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18816.230.25
5201Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5202Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14016.212.79
5203G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5204Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5205Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14016.182.22
5206Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5207A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5208Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14016.156.96
5209Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5210Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14016.110.23
5211Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14016.095.65
5212Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23616.081.50
5213Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18816.0716.07
5214Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10616.062.19
5215Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10615.993.97
5216Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14015.991.17
5217Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14015.950.74
5218C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5219Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14015.920.81
5220Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5221Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14015.881.16
5222B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5223Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18815.831.72
5224Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14015.808.43
5225Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14015.760.37
5226Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5227Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.751.52
5228Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14015.722.80
5229Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14015.722.22
5230Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5231Augie BardaroRye, NY18815.661.34
5232Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.630.00
5233Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5234Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5235Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14015.590.77
5236Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18815.562.34
5237Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5238Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10615.552.08
5239Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.540.67
5240David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.540.35
5241Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10615.533.81
5242Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14015.511.17
5243Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11515.475.84
5244Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11515.475.84
5245Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14015.455.49
5246Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5247Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10615.410.60
5248Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5249Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14015.395.21
5250Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5251Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18815.342.46
5252M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5253Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14015.302.14
5254Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5255Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10615.248.86
5256April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14015.240.73
5257Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.221.96
5258Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5259Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14015.191.85
5260Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.191.83
5261Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.181.77
5262Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5263Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14015.130.62
5264Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5265Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14015.090.28
5266Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5267Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5268Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5269Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14014.991.71
5270Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14014.982.45
5271Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5272Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10614.950.97
5273Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10614.910.18
5274Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10614.881.70
5275Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5276Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5277John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18814.839.37
5278Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18814.825.45
5279Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14014.810.20
5280Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14014.808.41
5281Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23614.773.57
5282Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14014.590.18
5283Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14014.594.82
5284Ann ParkerLake George, NY11514.591.68
5285Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18814.561.71
5286Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5287R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5288Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5289Clayton AllenPort Chester, NY18814.501.47
5290Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5291Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14014.454.26
5292Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5293Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10614.334.13
5294Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5295Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18814.310.32
5296Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.291.47
5297Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18814.292.58
5298Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14014.285.22
5299Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14014.252.13
5300Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18814.252.92
5301Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14014.222.98
5302John LevyWashington, NJ14014.180.00
5303Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.160.00
5304Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18814.131.79
5305Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18814.116.31
5306Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18814.116.31
5307Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18814.080.32
5308Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5309Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10613.999.36
5310Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18813.960.00
5311Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14013.954.17
5312Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14013.890.00
5313Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5314Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14013.860.00
5315Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14013.861.12
5316Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14013.821.95
5317Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5318Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14013.764.20
5319Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18813.730.59
5320Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23613.660.00
5321Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10613.650.70
5322Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10613.651.81
5323Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18613.651.08
5324Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18813.617.63
5325Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.540.00
5326Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.526.37
5327Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14013.513.58
5328Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14013.482.27
5329Michael ContenteNew City, NY10613.486.48
5330Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.473.81
5331Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10613.451.41
5332Ellen EllisTroy, NY11513.455.70
5333Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5334Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5335Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14013.382.56
5336Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5337Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14013.361.52
5338Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14013.362.70
5339Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10613.353.84
5340Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5341Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5342Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5343Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18813.320.00
5344Richard EllisTroy, NY11513.285.91
5345Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5346Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5347Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10613.211.45
5348Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10613.186.28
5349Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5350Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5351Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11513.135.42
5352Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5353Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.112.16
5354Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10613.093.24
5355William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5356Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14013.073.37
5357Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10613.050.63
5358Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10613.041.61
5359Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5360Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5361Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5362Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.970.57
5363Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.970.57
5364Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14012.975.71
5365Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14012.971.71
5366Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14012.941.99
5367Gail PollardSummit, NJ14012.931.34
5368Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23612.860.00
5369Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15612.830.00
5370Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.800.00
5371Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5372Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18812.684.00
5373Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10612.662.97
5374Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23612.601.50
5375Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5376Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10612.592.82
5377Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5378Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5379Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14012.530.28
5380Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10612.532.40
5381Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5382Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5383Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5384Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5385Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14012.359.35
5386Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18812.320.98
5387Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14012.323.29
5388Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5389Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5390Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10612.221.00
5391Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.191.16
5392Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.181.77
5393Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5394Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10612.150.00
5395Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14012.132.51
5396Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14012.114.07
5397Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18812.102.04
5398Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5399Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.052.22
5400Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5401Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.040.00
5402Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14012.041.66
5403Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18612.033.58
5404Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14012.020.48
5405Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14012.004.38
5406Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14011.990.56
5407Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.980.00
5408Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5409Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.940.00
5410David MasonNewburgh, NY23611.940.90
5411Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18811.930.00
5412Margo OtisHarrison, NY18811.920.31
5413Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5414Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.920.00
5415Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10611.870.53
5416Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5417Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5418Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5419Albert KnightChester, NJ14011.860.28
5420Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18811.863.31
5421Joel KanterNew City, NY10611.842.24
5422Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5423Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.700.00
5424Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5425Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5426Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14011.653.85
5427Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.654.59
5428Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5429Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5430Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.631.10
5431Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.630.00
5432Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14011.633.31
5433Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18811.620.59
5434Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18611.6211.62
5435Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18811.601.52
5436Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18811.5910.23
5437Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5438Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14011.520.00
5439Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5440Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5441Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14011.453.90
5442Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14011.410.80
5443Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5444Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5445Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18811.352.02
5446Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14011.333.16
5447Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.310.49
5448Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.313.06
5449Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14011.291.69
5450Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.283.45
5451Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.283.09
5452Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5453Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11511.215.54
5454Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11511.215.54
5455Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5456Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5457Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5458Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18811.131.39
5459Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.110.00
5460Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14011.105.16
5461Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5462Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5463Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5464Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14010.920.00
5465Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15610.914.09
5466Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5467Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.900.00
5468Vivian KatzNew City, NY10610.902.76
5469George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5470Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5471Max ClarkeTappan, NY10610.864.91
5472Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18810.8310.83
5473Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14010.812.19
5474Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5475Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5476Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18810.751.53
5477Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5478Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.696.52
5479Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5480Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.640.48
5481Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23610.631.47
5482Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18810.560.00
5483Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10610.562.19
5484Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5485Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5486Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.541.76
5487Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18810.531.09
5488Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14010.521.48
5489Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.471.42
5490Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14010.462.27
5491Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10610.451.08
5492Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14010.453.39
5493Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14010.430.52
5494Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14010.390.00
5495Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.350.22
5496Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5497Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5498Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11510.310.40
5499Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14010.285.48
5500Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5501Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.261.03
5502Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.180.00
5503Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.150.00
5504Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.140.00
5505Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5506Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5507Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5508Beverly RosenEast Hanover, NJ14010.101.46
5509Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5510Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY18810.090.00
5511Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14010.081.40
5512Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.061.51
5513Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5514L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.030.00
5515Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23610.020.00
5516Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11510.007.22
5517Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY1159.923.54
5518Lucille BeckerSouth Orange, NJ1409.912.00
5519Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ1069.911.48
5520Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5521Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5522Nancy ReesRye, NY1889.891.76
5523Lucile BrewerLatham, NY1159.890.95
5524Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.840.00
5525Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5526Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5527Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5528Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5529Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1409.740.17
5530Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5531Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5532Suzanne BrettBolton Landing, NY1569.722.11
5533Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1069.711.01
5534Ellen SaraiskyWanaque, NJ1069.700.00
5535Milton RudoVerona, NJ1409.690.00
5536Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5537Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.650.58
5538Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ1409.650.10
5539Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1409.630.00
5540Kenneth HerrSummit, NJ1409.610.00
5541Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY1069.611.92
5542Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ1069.590.00
5543Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5544Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY1889.561.72
5545Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ1409.542.03
5546Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.530.34
5547Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ1409.534.39
5548Barry MeyersOssining, NY1889.510.00
5549Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ1409.440.00
5550Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5551Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ1409.359.35
5552Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ1409.344.20
5553Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.340.00
5554Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5555Joanna LandauPomona, NY1069.313.24
5556Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5557