Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 October 2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530095.43440.38
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819837.16369.96
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814662.72354.16
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514589.05297.81
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814062.52335.57
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11513964.31297.81
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813955.44264.83
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813750.00189.19
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813009.54174.90
10Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11512768.85428.09
11Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512730.41231.76
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812511.31250.97
13William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012498.35215.60
14William NelsonGalway, NY11512231.41432.60
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611624.48226.11
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010877.3877.00
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610504.22173.78
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010405.32115.59
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889491.1786.67
20Dan HertzHarrison, NY1888997.53257.29
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1888993.10206.03
22Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068907.39265.71
23Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888839.35293.32
24Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408816.30301.89
25Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068785.63274.71
26Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068643.5193.79
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158553.23229.14
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408435.80104.93
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888335.1969.17
30Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408327.56324.31
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158243.73214.24
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888093.94293.89
33Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408075.53384.11
34Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407940.77153.32
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067929.91258.60
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407915.26241.97
37Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887896.22414.09
38Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407881.81109.54
39Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887871.83250.30
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887790.55147.71
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407727.7196.92
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067578.0940.72
43Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407540.94193.61
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887398.89207.19
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407219.17242.13
46Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
47Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157061.70113.85
48Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887060.35287.40
49Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886946.8233.47
50Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886880.67264.54
51William Ehlers1406876.81444.99
52Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886630.40261.91
53Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066552.9255.53
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156526.2968.06
55Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886513.66543.72
56Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886469.29260.49
57Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066392.5410.16
58Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066311.20186.91
59Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066302.3120.58
60Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066217.88204.97
61Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156198.9657.26
62Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066193.35143.33
63Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406192.7599.10
64Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866155.86128.62
65Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1065968.28242.72
66Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885850.99272.36
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405826.90273.90
68Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405796.52301.29
69Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365775.59130.08
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065734.0592.99
71Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885648.29221.25
72Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405575.62238.67
73Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865566.5585.66
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405381.58122.07
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405331.92173.08
76Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155322.06162.84
77Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
78Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405250.23111.74
79Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405247.60350.57
80Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065244.0350.75
81Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405208.54172.15
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405143.1254.94
83Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065125.29204.34
84Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885118.34221.63
85Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365091.83121.84
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405052.0191.47
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405036.6244.22
88Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404943.24172.19
89Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884916.48310.39
90Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404907.48167.64
91Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404878.65192.54
92Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154870.9651.21
93Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154869.1610.78
94Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404857.21162.11
95Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1404828.42204.43
96Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404786.87301.05
97Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064777.9182.48
98Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154741.22702.82
99Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884730.71132.24
100Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404704.74249.31
101Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064672.45237.63
102Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064659.01109.30
103Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404657.20122.14
104Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884655.57139.16
105Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884640.9773.30
106Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364636.06160.04
107Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064617.48232.80
108Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064614.4556.59
109Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884609.0460.57
110Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404605.2392.24
111Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404581.16130.40
112Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404565.6527.38
113Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064539.7643.42
114Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884534.03173.94
115Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404527.0386.54
116Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154523.70150.37
117Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064511.84194.95
118Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884476.11217.81
119Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884454.91105.90
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884411.44127.54
121Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154374.47224.34
122Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404368.3823.61
123Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884366.3285.48
124Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884364.03453.15
125Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884334.75181.55
126Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404301.94101.53
127Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
128John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064249.47246.20
129Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.433.73
130Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154224.0681.28
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884207.2692.52
132Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404206.08176.97
133John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064205.70125.82
134Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884204.79428.01
135Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884204.76159.43
136Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884196.18114.39
137Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884189.71184.26
138Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154187.8581.28
139Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064186.3094.24
140Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
141Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064168.98109.64
142Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404155.6958.26
143Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404145.6059.63
144Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
145Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154113.6321.94
146Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064106.23106.78
147Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404102.57243.78
148Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404038.14137.57
149Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1883981.85176.93
150Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063970.3127.11
151Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063968.5880.97
152Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863954.88147.25
153Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403949.48263.14
154Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563919.14136.89
155Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363908.82122.66
156Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063891.63282.45
157Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883854.57151.93
158Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403851.83121.44
159Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403844.8554.85
160Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403833.07131.44
161Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403818.88119.80
162Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063805.75196.41
163Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883804.77238.72
164Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403801.85515.70
165Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403790.9658.14
166Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063786.2660.49
167Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403775.35217.80
168Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063775.1059.22
169Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403773.4076.81
170Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063749.6892.23
171Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063739.2645.28
172Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153697.5257.36
173Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883697.25125.55
174Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883696.70138.68
175John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883696.26149.06
176Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063687.1196.43
177Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403676.0953.16
178Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403674.10166.54
179Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063659.00155.01
180Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153623.58144.41
181Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063619.82123.69
182Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863617.9862.39
183Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403599.03150.47
184Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883596.79199.08
185William AlexanderClermont, FL1063593.66127.03
186Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153583.3367.16
187Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403560.82153.33
188Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063559.7469.43
189David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063559.74183.74
190Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403554.74224.27
191Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403553.26243.23
192Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063550.5148.52
193Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063520.3896.72
194Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063514.8890.68
195Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883507.09114.50
196Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063487.72164.79
197Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403474.0470.40
198Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063465.2479.30
199Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403456.0064.02
200E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403450.11182.64
201Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.539.19
202Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883440.4714.46
203Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403436.7241.71
204Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153414.5449.07
206Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883413.87157.50
207Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063392.5167.70
208Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153378.91129.03
209Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403337.483.79
210Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883332.97323.87
211Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063332.5731.09
212Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883293.83147.86
213David StandigOakland, NJ1063282.0934.82
214Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
215Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403278.0522.54
216Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063276.41234.68
217Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153275.81100.63
218Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153272.39155.32
219Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403243.605.71
220Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3202.22402.68
221Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403200.08131.50
222Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403179.30211.86
223Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.457.26
224Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403170.19208.21
225Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403160.7236.24
226Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403159.4294.75
227Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403155.6270.12
228Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
229Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063139.6665.09
230Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063130.632.27
231John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863128.5073.03
232Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153112.1880.75
233Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153106.70203.37
234Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403104.02170.11
235Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883103.65208.23
236Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883101.7758.75
237Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153101.5657.95
238Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063095.53180.25
239Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403091.04122.99
240Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403090.78316.78
241Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153076.90143.37
242Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403072.6176.95
243Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403062.4589.99
244Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403060.34105.69
245James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403059.9422.89
246Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
247Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063027.2875.99
248Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063027.21189.20
249Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403012.3915.51
250Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1402990.2184.44
251Radu NistorEdison, NJ140**2985.38447.59
252Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402967.99116.87
253Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062966.66123.04
254Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882965.96160.64
255Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062962.93130.88
256Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
257Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402955.40159.21
258Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402954.1089.99
259Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
260Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402947.20229.14
261Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402939.83151.25
262Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402936.77100.24
263Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
264Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062920.70167.10
265Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882919.02156.63
266Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152917.4381.78
267James MetzgerNew York, NY1062907.53123.36
268Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402886.15330.92
269Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402879.7642.16
270Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152876.05131.33
271Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882872.70119.14
272John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402870.3661.61
273Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882861.82162.65
274Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062855.2938.47
275John GroppNewburgh, NY1862851.60108.65
276Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402850.2461.47
277Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062841.6065.43
278Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402838.6064.78
279Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062807.1691.13
280Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062803.9251.58
281Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062779.0777.75
282K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882777.36123.94
283Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402769.9733.88
284Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402767.3824.85
285Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402764.2626.69
286Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402761.7519.82
287Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402757.3071.54
288Martin SingerNew City, NY1062753.76224.80
289Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402738.3885.11
290Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402726.72155.84
291Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882709.60162.01
292Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402706.2646.03
293Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402696.5550.78
294Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402686.08116.48
295Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
296Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882674.3220.11
297Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062666.4182.07
298Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402651.0370.95
299Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402646.908.65
300William BarnesUnion, NJ1402645.3181.22
301Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152641.8224.06
302Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062634.7350.45
303Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062617.1069.42
304Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062615.6576.41
305Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402612.4994.78
306Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362612.4040.23
307Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402606.6780.93
308Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
309Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882592.31115.09
310Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062585.6935.92
311Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882565.97172.16
312Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402563.77207.12
313Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882560.37125.20
314Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882554.9895.43
315Myron RimerNew City, NY1062554.12194.91
316Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2550.4419.29
317Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882548.1448.23
318Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882545.7591.94
319Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062538.67134.41
320Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402534.5673.29
321Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402525.2385.29
322Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152523.3137.98
323Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882504.7675.06
324Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882499.2161.13
325Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882499.06224.01
326Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402496.59183.27
327Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402489.2593.03
328Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402481.82186.41
329Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882478.14109.79
330John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
331Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882470.89198.69
332Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402470.1727.97
333Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402461.9542.60
334Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402454.58187.66
335Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402444.572.41
336Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062440.4214.92
337Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062439.4338.85
338Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152437.2558.82
339Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402436.614.36
340Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
341Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882428.7771.73
342Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882424.0443.84
343Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882423.45187.48
344Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062422.20118.52
345Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402415.5235.76
346Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402414.7137.90
347Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402406.6949.65
348Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882397.60182.11
349Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402392.1745.77
350Diana Tenery1062391.6461.70
351Judith FineWayne, NJ1062389.8471.17
352David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062388.7690.86
353Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402383.6972.01
354Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402380.2833.96
355Joan BrodyMorristown, NJ1402374.03247.34
356Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402371.05104.32
357Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882370.05143.48
358Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882367.3267.41
359Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062363.6746.13
360Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402363.4751.01
361Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862358.91129.12
362Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402354.73156.30
363Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402352.1557.66
364Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402349.1536.63
365Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
366Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062344.21185.52
367Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882341.85100.06
368Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882337.64125.40
369Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882335.9212.73
370Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402331.9659.47
371Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402325.1243.20
372Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882323.84180.67
373Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882315.34151.52
374Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402307.736.66
375Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152299.3834.33
376Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062297.3299.57
377Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062294.5115.35
378Robert KingJackson, NJ1402288.3922.23
379Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2285.1751.80
380Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402284.42183.41
381David KatzenSparta, NJ1062275.70301.69
382Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402261.9622.55
383Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402252.3933.70
384Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.014.11
385Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
386Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882247.5023.56
387Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062246.7532.60
388Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062245.1534.37
389Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402243.74152.54
390Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402242.8566.97
391H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882241.10221.80
392Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062221.6768.98
393Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402220.6860.63
394Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882219.4556.15
395Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402215.24107.15
396Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152213.03129.67
397David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402212.0011.36
398Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062210.9335.68
399Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402197.74138.15
400Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402196.9116.36
401Bob WangParlin, NJ1402190.9224.55
402Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152190.4990.20
403Peter WickCohoes, NY1152186.0555.66
404Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402185.3887.38
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562183.5217.85
406Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.7942.99
407Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
408Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402159.2789.32
409Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
410Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402142.6642.29
411Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562137.5029.53
412Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882128.68100.34
413Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
414Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062122.06103.20
415Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062122.0011.46
416Eugene BarrackWashington Twp, NJ1062116.6314.28
417Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402111.7262.32
418M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402107.9683.98
419R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062106.6697.74
420Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882105.28149.94
421Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402105.1420.81
422Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402102.8869.06
423Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062098.5137.07
424Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152096.57123.59
425Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402090.17104.18
426Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402089.5690.69
427Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
428Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402072.80116.55
429Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152070.5361.15
430Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062069.1658.33
431Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062068.86121.78
432Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
433Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
434Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
435Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882058.1455.48
436Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062057.705.22
437Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402055.884.19
438Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862042.9178.19
439Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062041.398.65
440Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062034.1149.41
441Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402033.2244.47
442Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882032.6481.43
443Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402026.8664.57
444Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402023.9278.99
445Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062023.0462.82
446Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882017.07105.42
447Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882017.05240.87
448Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402015.9113.11
449Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882014.5765.66
450Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402008.5597.78
451Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062001.05103.20
452Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402000.0170.59
453Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061997.57170.41
454Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
455Robert ValentiTroy, NY1151993.61125.34
456Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151989.8990.58
457Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881988.4452.15
458George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1401987.6782.29
459Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151979.5775.91
460Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151979.5775.91
461Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061975.27140.22
462Dottie KovelRye, NY1881975.0170.34
463Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151973.0758.57
464Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881967.38124.66
465Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881951.85139.01
466Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401949.2518.49
467M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401944.853.94
468Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861944.1541.41
469Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881940.11143.09
470Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151939.8767.82
471Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881938.6446.36
472Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401938.0743.57
473Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061937.25103.78
474E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401933.8816.89
475Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061930.7622.56
477Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061923.2058.33
478Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861922.9732.52
479Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061917.7369.63
480Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061911.4553.75
481Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881908.63172.89
482Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881904.87130.49
483Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.201.02
484Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061897.34131.90
485Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
486George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881882.8077.65
487Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401882.3474.47
488Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401871.4130.86
489Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401870.6651.82
490Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061870.48136.90
491Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151867.2655.54
492Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401864.8116.90
493Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401863.3346.67
494Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401862.2687.84
495Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401861.6328.84
496Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881860.77109.64
497Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
498Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881857.56109.66
499Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401857.32106.69
500Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401855.1892.63
501Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
502Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861848.4354.36
503Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
504Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
505Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061843.4859.40
506Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881843.25136.42
507Arline FultonFreehold, NJ1401842.7833.36
508Michael Varhalamas1061838.79134.39
509James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401830.6123.37
510George KramerClifton, NJ1061828.6414.32
511Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151825.6812.79
512Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061825.3987.10
513Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
514Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
515Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401810.3039.63
516Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401808.1750.40
517Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
518Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151799.1850.88
519Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401798.9646.46
520Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401791.8754.81
521R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401786.3534.23
522Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881786.2018.81
523Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401780.5711.12
524Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881780.56106.95
525Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881779.92287.39
526Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881779.8852.77
527Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881774.4073.44
528Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881772.1999.81
529Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151771.90118.41
530Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861768.9526.28
531Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1767.7518.75
532Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151766.3876.65
533Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061762.6252.91
534Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
535Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
536Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881756.39142.91
537Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881753.5652.64
538Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061748.1088.95
539Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881742.1844.47
540Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
541Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061736.9230.70
542Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401736.2092.72
543Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881735.3053.26
544Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1735.2651.91
545James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
546Joan MillensKingston, NY2361730.68427.21
547David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
548Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881727.3962.11
549Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401726.61210.88
550William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881726.51115.33
551Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401726.2140.38
552Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061725.6924.31
553Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401721.47286.97
554John WassKinnelon, NJ1061721.2799.12
555Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151720.17133.60
556Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1719.3026.93
557Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881715.37178.02
558Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
559Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
560Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
561William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861704.8484.83
562Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881704.3671.16
563Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881702.1877.32
564Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401696.2567.70
565Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
566Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401687.4040.12
567William TeiperAlbany, NY1151686.9243.80
568Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061686.8915.96
569Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401679.9441.41
570Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861678.7722.78
571Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061675.5570.57
572Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361674.2487.52
573Rona LevineNew York, NY1881671.3887.50
574Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401668.71111.91
575Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881665.9224.08
576Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401664.2183.99
577Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
578Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401655.4376.05
579Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881654.6171.02
580Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881652.2743.31
581Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401651.5697.39
582Marvin PulversBedford, NY1881649.050.00
583Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
584Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881633.4382.90
585Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881631.2321.78
586Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401630.6147.47
587Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
588Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881629.1968.78
589Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.063.07
590Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881628.37207.87
591Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
592Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861622.6430.64
593Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
594Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061613.9410.58
595Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061611.7920.70
596Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401609.3363.18
597Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881609.0382.30
598Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
599Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
600Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881605.3756.60
601Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061603.7613.83
602Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
603Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401599.8245.42
604Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881599.41189.50
605Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881598.0422.45
606Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061597.9143.04
607Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
608William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
609Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
610Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881594.1578.35
611Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061587.8092.33
612Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061587.5194.38
613Elaine MeyersSpring Vly, NY1061585.5817.94
614Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151585.1560.68
615Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061583.3728.05
616Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
617Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
618Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
619Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401579.9612.56
620Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151579.5334.19
621Jules VaianoMahwah, NJ1061578.820.00
622Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881576.8935.98
623Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061573.0492.67
624Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881572.9648.10
625Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881572.9556.87
626Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401567.5448.04
627Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151564.8485.33
628Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401564.5338.24
629John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151562.2626.46
630Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401554.8750.69
631Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881552.2871.88
632Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
633Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881549.2347.66
634Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561548.1993.05
635Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881546.9268.37
636Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861545.7039.39
637William PostMorganville, NJ1401545.433.54
638Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401544.0750.68
639Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061540.1136.44
640Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401536.7624.18
641Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061535.6058.53
642George WeberHamburg, NJ1061535.2374.01
643Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061532.0266.57
644Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881529.5297.17
645Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401526.0514.12
646Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361521.9746.62
647Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
648Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
649Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
650Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401518.4644.22
651Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401516.3772.42
652Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401513.1631.16
653Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061512.8053.43
654Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061510.9887.25
655E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1510.9162.22
656Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
657Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061505.7751.04
658Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881504.0099.83
659Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401503.7131.16
660Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061501.4719.77
661Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061495.9692.36
662Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061495.84181.02
663Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561495.2626.91
664Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881492.4871.05
665Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881492.3447.09
666Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401491.7566.70
667Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
668Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061489.9974.15
669Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861489.2923.52
670Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881481.26121.28
671John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401477.6263.81
672Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881477.4774.61
673Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401476.1937.52
674Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
675Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861471.8433.89
676Katharine WhiteOcala, FL1561471.3166.39
677Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
678Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401467.5754.58
679Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881466.81121.06
680Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151465.5771.60
681Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881464.725.74
682Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881464.1774.59
683Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401460.3962.46
684Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1454.3616.36
685Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561452.0216.66
686Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401449.35105.79
687Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
688Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151440.8942.28
689Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401440.4296.04
690Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401440.3090.33
691Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861439.7833.47
692David EatonLivingston, NJ1401439.1890.33
693Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361435.9628.87
694Frances PlattSomers, NY1881435.9559.91
695Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401435.5819.73
696Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
697Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401432.8919.94
698Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061432.3530.89
699Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
700Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
701Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
702George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561429.0731.50
703Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.84
704D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151424.73185.46
705Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861423.2636.51
706David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.7023.11
707Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061421.4931.55
708Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
709Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061415.8939.03
710Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
711Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061413.94182.58
712Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
713Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061406.5031.48
714Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151405.00236.91
715Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881404.8152.08
716Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
717Lu GanleyRye, NY1881403.09109.88
718Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061402.5218.48
719Paul NickersonMorristown, NJ1061401.8133.06
720Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151399.7519.60
721Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
722Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401397.9330.81
723Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1396.1462.78
724Robert OrneNew City, NY1061391.3571.91
725Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401388.86125.18
726Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881388.37120.99
727Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061388.2727.10
728Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401387.4643.87
729Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361387.2032.58
730Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401382.7824.36
731Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401380.18126.17
732Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061378.7820.01
733Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401378.04138.44
734Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
735David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881373.7254.13
736Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
737Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401372.4029.48
738Dianne HirschWest Palm Beach, FL1401368.1242.12
739Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
740Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881360.5976.81
741Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151359.2135.35
742Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1358.562.78
743Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881357.7383.86
744Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
745Tory KaneRye, NY1881356.24203.57
746Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
747Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1354.6930.96
748James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.8724.86
749Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401350.7868.37
750Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151347.9199.76
751Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881347.7423.32
752William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1347.0165.06
753James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401345.5639.47
754Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401344.9079.34
755William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401343.8316.74
756Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
757Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151343.2875.59
758Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401342.9710.65
759Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401342.8164.12
760Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401340.9436.75
761George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401340.509.19
762Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401339.8513.46
763Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881337.2242.18
764Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401335.9653.95
765Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
766Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401330.3036.55
767Mark GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1061329.7519.80
768Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401328.475.78
769Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361327.7840.48
770Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401324.3485.94
771Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401323.1944.77
772Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881322.823.66
773Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401322.3441.67
774Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881318.8191.82
775Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
776Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401314.3680.08
777Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
778Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881312.4454.74
779Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401312.3021.50
780Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151311.6628.19
781Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.323.36
782Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061302.5656.48
783Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401302.0456.70
784Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881301.8561.03
785Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881301.6583.18
786Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1301.1836.06
787D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881300.90216.65
788Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151298.9627.82
789Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
790Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401297.9117.87
791Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1297.5629.20
792Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401297.2350.48
793Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361296.8735.89
794Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881296.3353.65
795Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1294.7465.33
796Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151294.3136.11
797Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
798Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881289.56133.54
799Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1289.1689.63
800Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
801Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061286.6068.01
802Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1282.389.24
803Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061278.9819.54
804Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061270.0963.87
805Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
806Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401268.5544.21
807Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881266.6785.84
808Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401263.2050.01
809Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061262.3350.71
810Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401261.3227.36
811Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401260.7971.52
812Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061260.1733.35
813Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561260.0218.28
814Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881257.6814.71
815Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061255.00123.45
816Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401253.6856.92
817Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
818Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881250.976.37
819Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
820Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881248.17151.41
821Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401247.6024.03
822Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361247.5614.41
823Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401246.321.30
824Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881245.576.43
825William GolushDenville, NJ1401245.2263.66
826Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881240.0215.24
827Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061239.8856.38
828Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061237.5126.17
829Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151236.7214.25
830Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151235.3394.73
831Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881233.79119.01
832Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
833Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151232.1784.08
834Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1231.3161.73
835Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401229.83107.15
836June LappManchester To, NJ1401227.9719.70
837Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881224.2775.47
838Neil GordonNew City, NY1061223.4695.89
839Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401217.7523.27
840Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881216.1860.41
841Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401214.4559.38
842L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881214.1528.25
843Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061212.4616.45
844Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881212.2644.19
845Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151209.87134.10
846Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881209.569.66
847Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151208.0336.63
848Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401207.0443.33
849Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
850John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061204.14127.07
851Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.986.07
852Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401203.80122.17
853Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
854Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151200.73370.84
855Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1200.3955.79
856Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401196.9171.52
857Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881196.5640.09
858Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061195.8037.59
859James MichaelisNyack, NY1061193.4250.86
860Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061192.2824.52
861Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881190.9527.64
862James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061189.96137.85
863Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1188.52114.66
864Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.90
865Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1187.6722.88
866Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401187.6031.99
867Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
868Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1184.2341.60
869Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881184.09148.90
870Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061182.5433.45
871Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401182.27162.54
872Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.861.48
873Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861177.6448.12
874Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881176.6132.43
875Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401176.5168.37
876Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881176.3465.35
877Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401175.3848.40
878George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1173.5631.09
879Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561172.7984.19
880Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061170.7982.07
881Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881166.6232.62
882William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881164.5963.09
883Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401160.8998.01
884Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.631.05
885Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401159.0551.58
886Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.731.94
887Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401158.496.81
888Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881158.4742.18
889Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361155.4728.06
890Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
891Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881151.8091.82
892June StewartRumson, NJ1401151.0943.18
893Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151149.36114.40
894Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401149.2580.70
895Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401147.6552.12
896Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881146.0954.10
897Gail CannoldRye, NY1881145.6692.17
898Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881145.19111.85
899Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861145.1233.58
900Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861144.7317.36
901Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061142.1633.73
902Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1141.4917.57
903Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881141.2671.71
904Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
905Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
906Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401136.3422.22
907Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1135.3681.77
908David CooperOssining, NY1881134.3842.72
909Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401132.4430.67
910Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1132.1960.38
911Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
912Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401131.3775.85
913Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401131.369.65
914Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061128.5558.33
915Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401127.4637.00
916Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1127.4237.34
917Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151127.3982.37
918Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
919Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401126.4518.58
920Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861126.4113.62
921Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151126.3162.73
922Susan KatzStamford, CT1881125.8718.26
923Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061125.0778.24
924Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151124.6623.43
925Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401122.933.08
926Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881121.7549.30
927Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881121.61132.00
928Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401121.33146.52
929Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1121.14120.47
930Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1120.3488.74
931Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401119.6258.09
932Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151118.966.90
933Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401117.5076.34
934Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1114.9614.93
935Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881113.1968.64
936Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151110.7756.13
937Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401108.8228.00
938Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401108.646.20
939Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401108.3920.23
940Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401107.9650.20
941Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881107.3641.82
942Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061106.3641.75
943Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401104.6341.89
944Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151103.4977.30
945Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151102.5132.68
946Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061102.5073.72
947Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061102.2850.70
948Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401101.1641.89
949Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401100.78161.75
950William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881097.1835.85
951Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881096.78126.19
952Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.101.13
953Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401096.0650.41
954Irma CohnPompton Plains, NJ1401094.860.00
955Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061094.4745.30
956Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061092.7440.08
957Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401092.3122.29
958Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401092.2135.34
959Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.171.02
960J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.861.58
961Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
962Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401087.1238.96
963Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401083.8522.29
964Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401083.4739.58
965William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1082.6231.37
966Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401079.9357.37
967Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1078.2831.64
968Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151076.5721.59
969Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1076.1765.89
970Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401074.9647.05
971Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061074.7220.34
972George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561074.4433.41
973Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401073.4161.97
974Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401070.4029.11
975George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061068.0474.19
976Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401064.0729.68
977Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881062.6553.18
978Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
979Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151060.776.90
980Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061060.1252.67
981Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061057.5952.19
982Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401056.5929.50
983Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861056.074.87
984Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401055.4027.16
985Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401054.2031.28
986Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401053.1858.70
987Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061051.7482.15
988Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061049.1173.56
989Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151048.4416.84
990Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
991Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151046.8321.05
992Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881044.7262.28
993Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401044.6957.36
994Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.381.17
995Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401039.4153.15
996Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401038.2542.06
997Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061037.02110.61
998Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881036.8737.16
999Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861036.7731.55
1000BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401036.2428.23
1001Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881035.868.48
1002Blanche EismanEdgewater, NJ1061035.536.79
1003Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881035.5091.76
1004James AckermanAlbany, NY1151035.2921.16
1005Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061035.2817.42
1006Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401032.9012.03
1007Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061032.5026.13
1008Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401031.9247.86
1009Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061031.8657.30
1010Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401031.6540.51
1011James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881031.41135.95
1012Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1030.8720.34
1013Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401030.8515.62
1014Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151030.4922.09
1015Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1016Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401028.6095.62
1017Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1018Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401028.028.15
1019Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401027.8125.86
1020Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061025.2725.40
1021Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401024.7251.33
1022Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881024.54129.24
1023Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881023.2874.63
1024Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061023.2834.27
1025Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061020.6348.89
1026Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061020.2634.91
1027Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061019.5810.34
1028Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151016.6221.67
1029Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401016.501.25
1030Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.321.59
1031Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881016.1062.07
1032June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401014.992.90
1033David CoxRandolph, NJ1401014.41170.91
1034Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401013.6920.49
1035Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881010.2783.89
1036Dana RossiWestport, CT1881010.0754.66
1037Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401009.2564.94
1038Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151009.1749.74
1039Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401009.1331.09
1040Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061009.06107.28
1041Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401008.9539.68
1042Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361008.7643.29
1043John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1044Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401006.9316.08
1045Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151006.7968.72
1046Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881006.1557.00
1047Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1005.6735.99
1048Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401005.0675.31
1049Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061003.7234.34
1050Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401002.448.95
1051Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1001.5710.67
1052George BirisJersey City, NJ140999.0317.21
1053Charlene YoungCranford, NJ140998.4772.80
1054Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.601.64
1055Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL188996.087.19
1056Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1057Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186994.3133.25
1058Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140993.4427.41
1059Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1060Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY186992.78107.54
1061Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140992.5457.54
1062Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1063Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106992.0218.45
1064Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188991.3674.60
1065Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140990.9029.11
1066Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ140988.2959.21
1067Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140987.8957.56
1068Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140987.3252.14
1069Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140986.2537.53
1070Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106982.4287.97
1071Paul FaganSuffern, NY106979.7417.81
1072Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188979.5574.34
1073Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140979.4934.85
1074Phyllis SpatzBronx, NY188978.923.98
1075Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140978.9043.00
1076Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140978.36130.99
1077William KaoLagrangeville, NY186977.458.53
1078Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140976.5734.41
1079Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188975.6940.15
1080Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188973.5654.13
1081Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106972.7312.15
1082Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY188971.90150.85
1083Stewart WinnKingston, NY186969.9730.64
1084Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106966.6554.68
1085Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**966.556.37
1086Dan PetersNew City, NY106966.4265.96
1087Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.195.91
1088Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1089Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106963.6062.97
1090Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140963.3874.12
1091Jane FullerSummit, NJ140963.2343.17
1092Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**963.0043.31
1093Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**962.8024.03
1094Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115960.6114.92
1095Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1096Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140958.0139.22
1097Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140957.3419.99
1098John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.700.63
1099James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1100Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188952.9136.53
1101Richard WeissSomers, NY188952.4866.11
1102Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106951.56131.47
1103Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188949.7619.94
1104Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140945.4866.03
1105Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140945.3466.80
1106Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188945.2331.66
1107Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140942.82133.32
1108Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140942.8134.32
1109Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188941.7091.07
1110James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140941.1559.76
1111Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115940.8268.47
1112Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140939.3611.36
1113Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188938.8665.02
1114Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**938.7939.35
1115Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188937.2754.18
1116Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188934.3822.96
1117Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**933.2626.43
1118Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1119Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186931.9819.98
1120Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1121Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186930.2113.17
1122Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1123Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1124Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188927.69101.70
1125Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106925.8540.04
1126Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1127Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1128Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1129Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188922.8496.30
1130Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140922.5552.34
1131V SeshadriLincroft, NJ140922.210.35
1132Bobby RoseScarsdale, NY188920.4059.69
1133Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140920.1616.12
1134Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**919.4142.02
1135Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188918.0465.86
1136Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.252.63
1137Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115914.3815.35
1138Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1139Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140912.7576.21
1140Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115912.1616.89
1141Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.095.21
1142Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140912.0298.86
1143Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**911.5832.28
1144Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106910.1122.90
1145Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1146Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1147Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140907.7423.55
1148David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1149Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188906.374.86
1150Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188905.7820.83
1151Susan VockArmonk, NY188904.1154.08
1152Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188903.5234.65
1153Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115903.0824.62
1154Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140903.0558.05
1155Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106902.0814.75
1156Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236901.6862.62
1157Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188899.0636.52
1158Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140896.429.27
1159Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140896.0345.47
1160Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1161Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140895.46138.34
1162Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188895.3827.72
1163Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140894.8924.45
1164Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140894.2249.93
1165Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188893.8451.71
1166Joel GorenBedford, NY188893.8190.23
1167Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188893.3532.17
1168Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140893.3540.26
1169Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115892.9155.39
1170Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186892.8218.21
1171Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140892.368.81
1172Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**891.8633.07
1173Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188891.8330.40
1174Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140891.054.54
1175Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**889.6615.70
1176Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140887.9659.79
1177Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106887.91155.66
1178Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140887.8449.02
1179Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140885.9316.27
1180Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188884.7125.73
1181John KeseckiSuffern, NY106883.0158.34
1182Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1183Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**881.4727.65
1184Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140880.989.74
1185Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**880.8947.31
1186Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188880.3572.46
1187Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140880.2030.92
1188Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188880.1655.33
1189Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140878.3548.26
1190Ben YangWarren, NJ140**878.27118.88
1191Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106877.8430.56
1192Rona GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140877.150.00
1193Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106876.7042.01
1194Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1195Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**876.3325.25
1196Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140873.6365.54
1197Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140873.3612.47
1198Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140873.22162.71
1199Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188872.5039.68
1200Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**871.1915.01
1201Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186871.0311.01
1202Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**869.6239.99
1203Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186867.5239.44
1204Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106866.1045.59
1205R JonesRandolph, NJ140863.5152.72
1206Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186862.0726.02
1207Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140860.6812.34
1208Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1209Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140859.0045.75
1210Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236858.7643.38
1211William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140857.2413.77
1212Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140856.8253.70
1213Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106856.1918.15
1214Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1215Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106853.682.80
1216Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1217Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115849.5936.70
1218Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140849.5035.80
1219Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188848.76154.77
1220Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115847.676.99
1221Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**847.06232.45
1222Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1223John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186845.9440.74
1224Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140845.4920.80
1225George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140845.34128.22
1226Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1227Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140844.4116.90
1228Carolyn PostWalden, NY236843.9736.53
1229Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140843.8346.87
1230Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236841.0913.19
1231Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140840.4648.22
1232Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140839.7111.70
1233Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106838.1162.45
1234Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1235Bonnie BernerRye, NY188838.0566.52
1236Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**838.0332.67
1237Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106837.9647.35
1238Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106837.7030.12
1239Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140836.8617.18
1240Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**836.2418.06
1241Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140836.12205.28
1242Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106834.5686.18
1243Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.497.16
1244Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.056.11
1245Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140832.678.95
1246Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1247Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**830.7167.89
1248Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236830.4065.16
1249Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106830.3442.17
1250Harvey SugarSomers, NY188829.4584.46
1251Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188829.2934.33
1252Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188828.9950.68
1253Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115828.9953.08
1254Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140827.5621.32
1255Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140827.0456.98
1256Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188825.8511.35
1257Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106825.69144.41
1258Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140825.6015.63
1259Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1260Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140823.9320.87
1261Grace AndersonSomers, NY188822.699.85
1262Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140822.2249.89
1263Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115822.2234.68
1264Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156821.9830.85
1265Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**821.7436.12
1266Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1267Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106820.79109.56
1268Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140820.4265.67
1269Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115819.3722.75
1270John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1271Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140815.8491.82
1272Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140813.4519.78
1273Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188813.351.36
1274Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188813.3481.97
1275Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**813.2339.13
1276Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188811.8625.45
1277Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1278Richard BobilinFonda, NY115811.3773.85
1279Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140810.8219.77
1280Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140810.8126.58
1281Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140810.8018.34
1282Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140809.7423.76
1283Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186808.9663.40
1284Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**808.2933.91
1285Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106808.2243.25
1286James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1287Alvin PollockMountainside, NJ140**806.390.00
1288Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188805.03149.39
1289Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1290Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1291Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188803.4762.16
1292Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**803.2660.48
1293John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106801.87167.49
1294M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1295Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**801.0849.38
1296Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186798.9161.25
1297Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188797.1132.54
1298Waheed DinElmsford, NY188796.6755.67
1299Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140795.6028.27
1300Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106795.4272.48
1301Mary KolbAlbany, NY115**792.960.00
1302Diane MartiniMilton, NY186792.7441.89
1303Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115791.8213.28
1304Clare SchimmelPort Chester, NY188791.700.00
1305Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140790.7735.71
1306Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188790.6636.58
1307Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140789.6111.93
1308Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140787.81151.84
1309Carole KligermanBronx, NY188786.5327.28
1310Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115786.3574.44
1311Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188785.9762.95
1312Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140785.7932.96
1313Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140785.4816.88
1314Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.6914.10
1315Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115783.7724.74
1316Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188783.6449.67
1317Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1318Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106783.2289.21
1319Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188782.8029.43
1320Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140780.805.92
1321Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115780.4451.99
1322Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140780.3629.88
1323Anna RosanelliRye, NY188780.0150.81
1324Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140779.814.12
1325Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1326Michael OtteWarwick, NY236777.5716.96
1327Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188776.7836.34
1328Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140775.1793.63
1329Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**773.544.97
1330Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1331Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.285.69
1332Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236772.7065.21
1333Philip RouraManchester, NJ140772.1642.74
1334John MontiWalden, NY186771.0078.65
1335Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**770.6027.30
1336Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1337Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115769.447.25
1338Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156768.9612.04
1339Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1340Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186768.0894.23
1341Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106767.5844.78
1342Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.5113.17
1343Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140767.480.00
1344Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**767.4422.63
1345John McDonaldCohoes, NY115767.2921.75
1346Paula CohenBasking Ridge, NJ140766.9414.16
1347Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140766.8744.72
1348Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140766.6332.79
1349Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188766.1045.02
1350Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1351Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115764.0314.26
1352Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106763.3624.64
1353Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**762.9413.03
1354Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140762.8170.48
1355Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188762.6465.69
1356Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**762.5848.80
1357Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106761.2916.44
1358Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115761.2458.96
1359Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106759.774.78
1360Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140759.6348.79
1361Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106758.7229.13
1362Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1363Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.3711.81
1364Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106757.7561.11
1365Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106757.3949.51
1366George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140756.6184.46
1367Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1368Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1369Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106755.5421.00
1370Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188753.9636.93
1371Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188753.5758.67
1372John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115753.132.33
1373Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106753.054.94
1374Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1375Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140752.7221.03
1376Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140752.3817.37
1377Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1378Merle LewisSomers, NY188751.3157.38
1379Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188750.4036.94
1380Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140750.2038.90
1381Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**748.0724.01
1382Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115746.6537.15
1383Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**746.5827.74
1384Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186746.4448.78
1385Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**745.273.60
1386Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140744.5316.39
1387Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140744.1137.41
1388Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188743.6412.94
1389Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106742.639.87
1390Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140741.9840.26
1391Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**740.9765.96
1392Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140740.6839.71
1393Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106**740.5039.81
1394Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1395Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156738.4844.69
1396Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**738.0551.14
1397Rita ZieglerW Caldwell, NJ140736.2110.07
1398Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1399Jin Hu186734.11101.56
1400David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**734.0748.51
1401Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.4810.49
1402Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140732.6129.75
1403Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1404Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188731.0279.89
1405Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236729.5543.71
1406Marian WebsterClifton Park, NY115729.277.93
1407Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140728.2731.07
1408Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188727.6631.78
1409Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140725.7062.35
1410Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1411Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140725.0923.59
1412David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140724.1373.31
1413Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140718.8010.55
1414Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188718.5740.45
1415Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186718.5050.45
1416J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140716.9125.27
1417Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140716.6869.79
1418Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106716.4346.21
1419Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115716.1024.95
1420Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186715.7013.58
1421Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188714.0935.57
1422Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115713.4449.66
1423Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186713.2739.49
1424Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140711.003.21
1425Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.961.52
1426Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**710.8542.16
1427Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188710.4259.04
1428Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156710.3910.88
1429Phyllis LandauTeaneck, NJ106710.150.00
1430Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106708.7968.30
1431Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188708.1359.88
1432Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1433Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188705.2136.85
1434H OakesSaugerties, NY186704.7210.60
1435Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140704.439.42
1436Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**704.38162.72
1437Stephen BenischClark, NJ140703.9521.54
1438Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140703.7233.59
1439Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**703.6613.98
1440Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188703.0779.66
1441Myrtle DeanIsland Hgts, NJ140702.9317.77
1442Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**702.6245.55
1443Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106702.1522.28
1444Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**701.5614.73
1445Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106701.4496.22
1446Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**700.5716.88
1447Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140699.9017.54
1448Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140699.7613.32
1449Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**699.2743.72
1450Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**698.9752.80
1451Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186698.2141.39
1452Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186694.7518.21
1453Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1454William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186694.1815.18
1455Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140694.0228.48
1456John HodgeAllendale, NJ106693.8592.53
1457Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140693.4930.23
1458Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188691.4348.15
1459Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188690.9853.13
1460Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**690.8937.13
1461Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**690.2859.59
1462Daniel WulffMenands, NY115690.2157.33
1463Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115689.632.33
1464Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188687.4431.88
1465Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**686.7087.38
1466Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140685.4013.86
1467Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106685.1053.75
1468Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188684.9021.03
1469Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.303.99
1470Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1471V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106683.9228.32
1472Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188683.4261.02
1473Lewis KohSomers, NY188682.909.31
1474Sandra GraperScotia, NY115681.6310.30
1475Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188680.8382.11
1476Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106680.7934.17
1477Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.716.74
1478Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140680.6226.93
1479Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.911.13
1480Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.871.49
1481Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140679.321.28
1482Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1483Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188678.9527.27
1484Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1485Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**675.6451.34
1486Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188675.2425.45
1487Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1488Robert LangMalone, NY156**674.650.00
1489Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115674.20114.40
1490Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106673.77108.23
1491Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188672.4279.64
1492Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140672.1513.00
1493Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.011.79
1494Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**671.5633.43
1495Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140670.646.55
1496Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186670.542.59
1497Carol McMackin106670.1732.07
1498Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140670.1316.38
1499Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186669.6310.30
1500Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1501Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186669.2713.49
1502George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**668.9714.31
1503James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140667.9024.89
1504Byron NimocksRye, NY188667.8694.34
1505Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115667.6512.26
1506Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140667.3123.64
1507Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1508Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140665.0910.49
1509Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188664.6765.29
1510Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140664.6022.99
1511Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**664.5030.47
1512Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.4810.96
1513Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106664.1146.42
1514Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**664.0119.16
1515Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**663.9039.03
1516Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156663.6133.45
1517Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186662.1222.59
1518Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1519Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140660.137.18
1520Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106659.8526.97
1521Judy LevyNew City, NY106659.7862.73
1522Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106659.7160.81
1523Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140658.6914.84
1524Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1525Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188657.5878.24
1526Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1527Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1528Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115655.7621.16
1529Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115655.047.59
1530Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.3115.20
1531Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188**653.1664.91
1532Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115652.7229.63
1533Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**652.6519.69
1534Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140652.5660.96
1535Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188652.3356.23
1536Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140651.9110.47
1537Dexter SenftBedford, NY188650.630.92
1538Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**650.5547.59
1539Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**650.5233.31
1540Judy KonradStamford, CT188**650.4346.68
1541Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1542Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188650.089.53
1543Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106648.7354.19
1544Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1545Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**648.0929.97
1546Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188647.2727.84
1547Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140646.5139.47
1548Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140645.7633.25
1549Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**645.5916.92
1550Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1551Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106645.1831.05
1552Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106645.0545.28
1553Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1554Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**644.0942.84
1555Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1556Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.0310.04
1557George KramerSomerset, NJ140**642.3015.20
1558Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**641.5444.95
1559Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1560Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**638.8456.55
1561Roy SamittWayside, NJ140638.177.10
1562John LoeberGlenville, NY115638.0838.63
1563Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115637.5345.73
1564David BuchynGansevoort, NY115636.6144.75
1565Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140636.42113.29
1566Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1567Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1568Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1569Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.431.28
1570Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186633.7961.97
1571John ForbesRamsey, NJ106633.7671.36
1572Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106633.688.65
1573Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140633.0022.62
1574Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1575Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186632.2312.30
1576Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**632.2342.45
1577Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1578Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140631.5113.61
1579Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115629.6873.15
1580Doreen KiznerPlattsburgh, NY156**629.197.71
1581Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**628.971.84
1582H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1583Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188628.2211.51
1584Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1585Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188628.1212.98
1586Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186627.5827.75
1587Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106626.77144.67
1588Claire KohSomers, NY188626.3111.47
1589Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**626.2474.27
1590John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188625.786.74
1591Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**625.465.66
1592Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1593Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1594Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188624.7810.10
1595Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186624.7277.22
1596Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1597Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188624.40195.72
1598David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140624.2788.54
1599Norma LornHartsdale, NY188624.0033.58
1600Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1601Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1602Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**620.7816.70
1603Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**618.0926.86
1604Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**617.329.13
1605Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186616.7823.87
1606Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106616.1519.06
1607Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140615.6747.21
1608Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106615.0942.69
1609Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106614.7910.30
1610Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106614.7627.75
1611Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**614.6922.97
1612Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140613.8516.55
1613Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1614Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1615Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106613.008.13
1616Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106611.8028.72
1617Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1618Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186610.4979.06
1619Betty RubinoSomers, NY188610.4423.46
1620Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186610.4019.40
1621James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**610.3144.92
1622Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**609.917.11
1623Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106608.697.84
1624Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**607.8313.21
1625Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188606.7299.08
1626Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1627P DavisDenville, NJ140**606.3757.50
1628Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1629Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140606.1027.37
1630Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188605.6283.80
1631Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186605.5231.09
1632Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1633Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**604.6475.84
1634Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115603.8940.02
1635Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.238.37
1636Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188603.01117.19
1637Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**602.4431.74
1638Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140602.1931.31
1639Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**600.4218.50
1640Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**600.3427.48
1641Susan FisherHarrison, NY188599.9849.85
1642Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1643Karina LimaPatterson, NY188599.7240.26
1644Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**599.3931.41
1645Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140598.7140.14
1646Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1647Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106597.5851.05
1648Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106597.2922.60
1649Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**596.65105.25
1650Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188595.7138.97
1651Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1652Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106594.7914.21
1653Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**594.2519.26
1654Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hudso, NY188593.3229.88
1655Robert SudaHurley, NY186**593.2620.88
1656Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188593.0822.62
1657Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1658Jeanne LangMalone, NY156**593.000.00
1659Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**592.8630.08
1660Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**592.5510.12
1661Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106592.41148.27
1662Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188592.0412.08
1663Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188591.9118.72
1664Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**591.3028.47
1665Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188591.0625.51
1666Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106590.839.48
1667Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1668Roger PriceMillerton, NY186589.15160.28
1669Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115589.0226.40
1670John GroszScarsdale, NY188588.8469.11
1671Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140588.0941.60
1672Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**585.2311.29
1673Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.97
1674Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140584.5333.21
1675Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115584.276.84
1676Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188583.2878.70
1677Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115583.234.66
1678Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**582.8226.24
1679Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**582.2539.16
1680Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140582.0028.24
1681Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1682Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188581.5854.97
1683Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**581.390.98
1684Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1685Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**580.7737.98
1686Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1687Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.476.22
1688Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140579.18119.82
1689William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115578.88116.03
1690Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1691Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140578.6546.76
1692Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106578.4213.00
1693Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1694Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**577.9222.33
1695William SigwardPelham, NY188577.83102.21
1696Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186576.307.28
1697Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1698Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140575.8413.69
1699Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1700Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106575.4428.36
1701Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140575.0895.41
1702Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106575.06184.88
1703Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**574.0819.18
1704Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**573.8711.46
1705Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**573.7215.36
1706Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106573.4452.72
1707Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**573.4341.55
1708Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140572.9432.53
1709Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1710Karen HainesSummit, NJ140571.6345.31
1711Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188571.425.70
1712Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140571.3722.68
1713George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.327.26
1714Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**569.488.57
1715Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**569.224.30
1716Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**568.734.34
1717Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106568.4328.72
1718Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**568.1336.55
1719Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188567.8720.18
1720Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156566.899.46
1721Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186566.5320.04
1722Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**566.1039.22
1723David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**565.7628.32
1724Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**564.4697.83
1725Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1726Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106564.2420.88
1727Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1728Martha SchuckChester, NY236**563.8239.39
1729Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140563.493.26
1730Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188563.2434.20
1731Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188563.0320.19
1732Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106561.7021.64
1733David SternSuffern, NY106561.3739.93
1734Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.741.60
1735Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**557.7711.82
1736Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140556.941.00
1737Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1738Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106555.8118.05
1739Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1740Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1741Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140555.589.77
1742Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**555.2412.81
1743Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**554.8915.64
1744Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1745Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156553.7427.97
1746Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188553.3574.73
1747Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140553.1341.72
1748Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**552.840.52
1749Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**552.8311.81
1750Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140552.6514.59
1751Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1752Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140552.4723.82
1753Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**552.0125.28
1754Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106551.9035.86
1755Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156551.8210.98
1756Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**551.8118.87
1757Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1758Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**550.9913.87
1759Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1760Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**550.0522.43
1761E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**550.0425.66
1762Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1763Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140546.787.28
1764Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140546.7345.13
1765Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**544.9317.71
1766Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**543.7489.05
1767Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**543.4430.72
1768Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188543.1944.62
1769Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**543.0135.21
1770Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1771Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186541.1937.56
1772Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188541.0293.41
1773Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1774Judith LapollaSomers, NY188540.3694.67
1775George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1776Jaime WarnerRye, NY188539.8254.64
1777Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140539.5911.27
1778Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115539.2933.30
1779Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**539.1923.23
1780Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188538.7667.36
1781Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106538.6459.01
1782Stanley GoldsteinHarrison, NY188538.500.00
1783Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156538.4930.99
1784Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**538.4429.37
1785Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106**538.3878.94
1786Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1787Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140537.3612.56
1788Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188536.9423.17
1789Don JacobsonSomers, NY188536.8925.93
1790Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140536.2311.61
1791Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**536.0269.39
1792Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140535.8743.82
1793Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1794George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106533.4440.29
1795Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**532.848.48
1796Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1797Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156530.7615.25
1798Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**530.6615.06
1799Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**530.1921.32
1800Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.1117.26
1801Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188530.0027.10
1802Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.852.08
1803Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188529.6255.75
1804Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**529.5617.55
1805Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**529.1324.62
1806Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106528.8910.46
1807Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188528.5413.49
1808Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.0111.77
1809Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1810Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.083.32
1811Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**525.5410.97
1812Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140524.7654.97
1813John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**524.3776.12
1814Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**523.7247.84
1815Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**523.0515.25
1816Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188523.0418.24
1817Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**522.2642.56
1818Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1819Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1820Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**521.1124.83
1821Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**521.0824.07
1822J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140521.0545.99
1823David MicciRutherford, NJ106**520.9033.51
1824Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106520.5536.19
1825Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140520.4321.15
1826Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140519.8014.92
1827Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**519.788.14
1828David WrightLakeville, CT186519.7824.43
1829Lila RossTeaneck, NJ106**519.222.08
1830Terry BentleyLake George, NY115518.7299.43
1831Patricia ManganSomers, NY188518.3445.84
1832Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1833Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140517.1153.64
1834Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140516.3617.90
1835Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188515.99129.17
1836Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106515.8941.87
1837Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140515.1851.08
1838Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106515.1316.76
1839Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115514.7918.36
1840Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1841Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188514.4949.49
1842Eva KingSuffern, NY106**514.4022.60
1843Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**514.20190.50
1844Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**514.1230.34
1845Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140513.6625.93
1846Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1847Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1848Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**512.3725.43
1849Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.92
1850Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106511.5162.16
1851Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1852Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1853Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1854John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106509.9851.40
1855Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106509.483.60
1856Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186509.3827.75
1857Robert SternRye, NY188**509.2929.80
1858Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1859Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1860William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1861Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1862Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**506.937.26
1863Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**506.3718.79
1864Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106506.2122.99
1865Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156504.8547.76
1866Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**504.1030.39
1867Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**503.8313.70
1868Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140503.5330.89
1869Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**503.3722.30
1870Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**502.7727.09
1871Asish SenguptaN Brunswick, NJ140502.7480.36
1872Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186502.6712.63
1873Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140502.4547.26
1874Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106502.2633.66
1875R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1876Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140501.6235.30
1877Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**501.5428.89
1878Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140501.3241.29
1879Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115500.6133.66
1880Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140500.0527.82
1881Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**499.8214.93
1882Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**498.9539.18
1883Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140498.6827.35
1884Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106497.1616.76
1885Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140497.0213.33
1886Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188496.9497.55
1887Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.743.07
1888Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**496.6541.68
1889Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1890Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**496.542.77
1891Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1892Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**496.179.20
1893Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**496.02107.94
1894Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1895Rita LaneHarrison, NY188495.8919.11
1896Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140495.869.18
1897Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1898Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**494.615.66
1899Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186494.3019.17
1900Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**493.13130.97
1901Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**492.4729.20
1902Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**491.9915.31
1903Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**491.8033.02
1904Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1905Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188490.8891.61
1906James BeardClifton Park, NY115490.5493.86
1907Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188490.4915.97
1908Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115489.9333.63
1909Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140488.684.72
1910Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106488.0715.10
1911Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**487.6736.61
1912Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188487.2975.95
1913Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140487.0423.69
1914Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140487.0011.06
1915Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106486.6730.08
1916Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1917Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188486.3778.50
1918Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**486.0419.52
1919Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140485.1122.83
1920William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1921Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140483.6745.72
1922Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140483.4851.44
1923Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**483.2819.17
1924Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140483.2519.09
1925William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1926Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**482.9017.02
1927Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**482.7746.70
1928Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**482.2858.21
1929Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**480.6517.50
1930Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188480.6227.48
1931Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**480.5124.66
1932Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186480.1820.81
1933Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140480.1433.51
1934Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**479.4317.73
1935Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**479.4122.38
1936Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**479.0018.58
1937Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1938Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1939Sarah HechtBronx, NY188477.8958.42
1940Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**477.0320.00
1941Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1942Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**476.5954.53
1943Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1944Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140475.3572.71
1945Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106475.3118.05
1946Annette GraubartNew York, NY106**475.201.30
1947Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**475.1628.15
1948Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**474.3049.82
1949Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**474.1644.89
1950Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
1951Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1952William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**473.3720.00
1953Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**473.1920.79
1954Larry SmithDelmar, NY115472.9527.99
1955Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**472.7417.61
1956Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**472.4829.50
1957William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**472.3539.54
1958Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1959Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**471.6999.87
1960Joyce LeachFort Myers, FL140471.204.73
1961James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140471.0131.01
1962Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**470.3654.35
1963Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188470.0312.13
1964Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**469.7317.38
1965Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115468.9743.57
1966Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106468.7060.03
1967Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**468.5223.56
1968Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140467.8322.35
1969Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
1970Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1971Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140467.2312.74
1972Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**467.1255.14
1973Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**466.6311.49
1974Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**465.8714.99
1975Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106465.3410.60
1976Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.560.00
1977Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**463.4420.07
1978Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**463.1712.91
1979Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**462.3932.45
1980Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140462.3431.01
1981Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106462.3114.18
1982Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
1983Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106460.4145.40
1984Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**460.1989.58
1985Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.921.41
1986Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**459.6572.23
1987Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188459.5149.76
1988William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**459.4921.63
1989Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115459.1624.78
1990Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140459.0922.03
1991Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**458.9715.67
1992Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**458.876.79
1993Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
1994Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.172.16
1995Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140457.161.27
1996Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**457.0115.54
1997Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140456.9058.60
1998Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140456.55104.18
1999Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106456.1543.86
2000Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106455.8829.54
2001Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140455.2386.90
2002Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**455.0515.95
2003Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**454.833.81
2004Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**454.5545.32
2005Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106454.4759.25
2006Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**453.9418.35
2007Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188453.3340.07
2008Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2009Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.078.31
2010Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106452.6822.62
2011Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**452.2582.04
2012Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2013Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**452.0639.71
2014Irene FinkParamus, NJ106451.597.48
2015Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2016Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**451.2917.33
2017John DragichTarrytown, NY188451.2920.27
2018Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188**450.75104.19
2019Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**450.1792.28
2020Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140450.1142.07
2021Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140450.0013.63
2022Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**449.6711.12
2023Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
2024Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.093.97
2025Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**447.038.55
2026Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106446.9274.52
2027James RoyerSomerset, NJ140445.765.81
2028Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
2029Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140445.4211.00
2030Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**445.2950.93
2031Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106**445.1947.77
2032Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140445.1913.03
2033Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140445.033.79
2034Marie SugarSomers, NY188**444.8466.35
2035Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140444.4687.06
2036Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188444.2919.36
2037Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.240.00
2038Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.9111.97
2039Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**443.685.01
2040John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106443.6018.62
2041Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
2042Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140441.6325.04
2043Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106440.8137.90
2044Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**440.3121.74
2045Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**440.0516.13
2046Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**439.4826.95
2047Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**438.877.46
2048Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140438.864.44
2049Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2050John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**438.6829.75
2051Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**438.6633.74
2052Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2053Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2054Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115437.908.78
2055Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115437.812.82
2056Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**437.797.78
2057Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**437.6620.74
2058Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140**437.6551.18
2059Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**437.5134.08
2060Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**437.4739.71
2061Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188437.4322.10
2062Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140436.3515.82
2063Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2064Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**436.1247.89
2065Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2066Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**435.8628.68
2067James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**435.34110.35
2068Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**434.8436.75
2069Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**433.9014.09
2070Nina LalinWayne, NJ106**433.4518.83
2071William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**432.7155.82
2072K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140432.5346.32
2073Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**432.4116.52
2074Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**432.3635.21
2075Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106431.9339.48
2076Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**431.8044.31
2077Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**431.8044.31
2078Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140431.6576.72
2079Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140431.1713.05
2080Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188**431.0636.65
2081Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**430.7018.96
2082Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2083Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**429.787.49
2084Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**429.3332.20
2085Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140428.8142.77
2086Paul TaenzlerMaplewood, NJ140**428.7230.22
2087Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2088Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**428.5911.13
2089Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**428.5618.14
2090Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2091Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**428.1724.62
2092Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**427.9685.24
2093Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**427.3129.35
2094Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186427.10203.94
2095Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**427.065.86
2096Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2097Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**426.375.30
2098Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**425.8838.41
2099Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140425.657.86
2100Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140425.4329.44
2101Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**425.398.75
2102Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2103Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2104Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2105David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**422.9540.37
2106Robert FreerLatham, NY115**422.848.15
2107M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**422.3323.38
2108Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140422.161.69
2109David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**421.1828.15
2110Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**420.2513.70
2111Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2112Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186419.8223.60
2113George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2114Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**419.6727.52
2115Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2116Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**419.2342.85
2117Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140418.725.46
2118Burt MeyersHastings, NY188418.6042.71
2119Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**418.4666.60
2120Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140418.1715.46
2121Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**417.9143.96
2122Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140417.4928.14
2123Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**417.4917.87
2124Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2125Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2126Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2127Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106416.7480.24
2128Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**416.579.23
2129Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140416.4747.04
2130George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**415.5822.82
2131Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**415.3520.71
2132Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**415.0232.23
2133Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**414.8329.46
2134Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106414.3940.68
2135Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**414.3321.42
2136Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**414.1522.78
2137Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140413.6723.92
2138Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**413.35123.79
2139Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2140Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115412.7325.23
2141Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**412.375.20
2142Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140412.1841.90
2143Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140412.1037.28
2144Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.1856.85
2145Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186410.5223.61
2146Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**409.830.00
2147Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106409.6314.18
2148Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**409.6131.64
2149Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2150Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188409.3690.12
2151Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**409.2712.54
2152Mildred PollockMountainside, NJ140**408.716.94
2153Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2154John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2155Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**408.2254.02
2156Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**408.0820.06
2157Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140407.5410.00
2158Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.456.57
2159Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106407.3112.07
2160Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2161Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2162Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**406.5430.29
2163Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**404.7620.65
2164Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**403.8026.77
2165Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140403.7760.94
2166Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**403.704.52
2167David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2168Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140403.2857.09
2169Bert ModelSummit, NJ140402.8712.29
2170Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**402.7914.74
2171Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**402.7616.23
2172Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.88
2173Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**402.6329.78
2174Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140402.401.41
2175Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**402.1411.09
2176Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**401.8773.97
2177Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**401.486.92
2178Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**401.1112.78
2179Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2180Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**400.8638.83
2181Peggy HallSummit, NJ140400.6564.44
2182James Van EttenMendham, NJ140400.500.00
2183Adele BlackYardley, PA140**399.8615.51
2184Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**399.7521.67
2185Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2186Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**398.4135.27
2187Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236398.402.38
2188Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**397.3014.41
2189Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**397.2742.40
2190Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2191Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140397.0220.60
2192Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2193Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2194Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**396.6412.70
2195Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**396.115.89
2196Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140395.3216.00
2197Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2198Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140392.9031.06
2199John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**392.288.18
2200Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**392.1713.40
2201Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2202Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**392.0018.50
2203Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**391.7118.50
2204William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2205Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**391.3143.77
2206Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.204.71
2207David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**390.1514.82
2208Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140389.891.79
2209Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**389.8626.64
2210Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**389.4111.79
2211Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**389.1545.83
2212Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2213David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**388.706.37
2214Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**388.251.86
2215Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**387.7428.44
2216Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**387.5616.42
2217David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.531.27
2218Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140387.459.23
2219Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2220Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**386.8856.60
2221Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140386.4611.15
2222Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**385.3619.73
2223Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2224Eric HahnWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**383.7228.24
2225Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140383.6012.19
2226Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**383.57105.80
2227Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140383.1910.95
2228Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2229David GriegelRingwood, NJ106382.479.11
2230Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**382.0030.76
2231Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**381.9481.65
2232Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.579.48
2233Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**381.3127.49
2234Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106381.1554.76
2235Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236381.0039.11
2236Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140380.9657.28
2237Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**380.7945.96
2238Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**380.77130.44
2239Philip McEniryPomona, NY188**380.620.00
2240Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2241Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140380.3858.63
2242Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140379.927.05
2243Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**379.226.99
2244Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**378.835.35
2245Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**378.7451.26
2246Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**378.6011.74
2247Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**378.4441.77
2248Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**378.3018.86
2249Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**378.1524.90
2250Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2251John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**377.4334.67
2252Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140376.9720.40
2253Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140376.628.72
2254Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2255Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**376.0136.47
2256Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2257Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140375.7943.66
2258David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**375.6877.21
2259Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**375.446.63
2260Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186375.3216.84
2261Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**375.2718.74
2262Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**375.1531.33
2263Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**374.9014.70
2264Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2265Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2266Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**374.413.65
2267Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2268Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**373.7616.49
2269Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**373.4353.32
2270Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**372.5126.14
2271Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**372.2618.80
2272Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**371.7720.19
2273Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**371.7455.03
2274Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**371.575.36
2275Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**371.5744.60
2276Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**371.0534.20
2277Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**371.034.00
2278Judith KnechtLake Placid, NY156**370.9248.62
2279Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140370.670.00
2280Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2281Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**370.1329.80
2282Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2283Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**369.41147.72
2284Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**369.317.95
2285Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**369.0622.92
2286William LambertNewton, NJ106369.0262.62
2287Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236368.3118.15
2288Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**367.931.03
2289Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**367.8912.77
2290Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**367.7426.94
2291Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**367.6622.96
2292Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2293Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186367.2915.18
2294Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**367.1571.60
2295Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2296Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**366.9537.63
2297Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**366.6625.82
2298Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140365.7743.43
2299Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2300Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**364.794.09
2301William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186364.787.52
2302Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**364.725.23
2303Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**364.7023.89
2304Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2305Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**364.5516.92
2306Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2307Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2308A David ThomasMalone, NY156**364.067.96
2309John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2310Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**363.5623.63
2311Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**363.5662.48
2312Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**363.4616.94
2313Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**363.4014.20
2314John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2315James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115363.2838.53
2316Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**362.917.50
2317Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**362.8826.89
2318Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**362.8517.32
2319Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**362.303.42
2320Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**361.6549.66
2321Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**361.6432.11
2322Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115361.1855.58
2323Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**361.1429.41
2324Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**361.0418.38
2325Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**360.9545.82
2326Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**360.9417.23
2327Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.852.99
2328Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2329R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2330Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**360.4217.29
2331David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**360.006.34
2332Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**359.894.92
2333Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**359.6037.60
2334Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**359.373.47
2335Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2336Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**358.617.97
2337Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2338Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**358.3114.81
2339Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**358.1011.73
2340Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**357.7016.69
2341Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2342Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**357.0313.72
2343John VaryBallston Spa, NY115356.998.45
2344Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188356.9157.40
2345Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**356.8735.94
2346Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**356.5615.37
2347Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2348Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**355.8851.68
2349Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**355.3910.46
2350Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**355.2970.35
2351Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2352Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140355.1922.74
2353Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140**355.1233.37
2354Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**355.0715.62
2355Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**354.9710.44
2356Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**354.8336.41
2357Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140354.2110.47
2358Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**354.2076.83
2359Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**353.2520.32
2360H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2361Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**352.3715.63
2362Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**352.0462.38
2363Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**351.5014.18
2364Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2365Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**351.1823.96
2366Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**351.107.35
2367Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**350.6033.67
2368Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**350.4912.72
2369Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**350.2551.32
2370Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2371Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**347.3828.10
2372Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**345.833.62
2373Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2374Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**344.7711.82
2375Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2376Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**344.4443.60
2377Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**344.2718.45
2378Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**343.84268.58
2379Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**343.4810.27
2380Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**343.418.93
2381Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**343.3745.40
2382Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**343.2131.64
2383Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**343.1325.53
2384Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2385Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**342.0914.63
2386Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**341.707.95
2387Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**341.4545.02
2388Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2389Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140341.266.56
2390Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**340.8721.38
2391Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**340.697.57
2392Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**340.6434.83
2393Sydelle WolfinFt Lee, NJ106**340.3222.23
2394Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140339.6922.32
2395Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**338.9320.86
2396Kay LangLoudonville, NY115338.8729.89
2397William LevyMetuchen, NJ140337.7212.36
2398Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140337.3520.36
2399Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**337.3433.19
2400Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**335.7212.25
2401Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**335.637.80
2402Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**335.5342.95
2403Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**334.8115.87
2404Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**334.6126.19
2405Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.141.00
2406Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2407Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**333.417.85
2408Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2409Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**333.2554.73
2410Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**332.8456.61
2411Justine CookAlbany, NY115**332.2324.95
2412Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2413Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**331.9653.36
2414Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**331.9532.15
2415Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**331.937.01
2416Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**331.735.51
2417Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**331.334.45
2418Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**331.3128.96
2419Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**331.2592.30
2420Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2421Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**330.4730.57
2422Diane CohenClifton, NJ106330.0256.04
2423Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**329.7815.06
2424Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**329.695.94
2425Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**329.5739.87
2426Christel DynesSummit, NJ140329.2960.76
2427Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2428Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**328.4539.24
2429Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.180.78
2430Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**328.1614.37
2431Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2432Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2433Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**327.3013.87
2434Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**327.09110.38
2435Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**325.9530.59
2436Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2437Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.503.89
2438Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**325.236.77
2439Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**324.269.23
2440Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**324.0625.90
2441Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.033.69
2442Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**323.8312.15
2443Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**323.2710.21
2444Michael MillerNew York, NY188**322.8265.19
2445Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**322.4239.32
2446Helen MasonWest Orange, NJ140**322.320.93
2447Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**321.9113.08
2448John RoutelFlemington, NJ140321.7610.18
2449Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**321.677.13
2450Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2451Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2452Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**321.4414.46
2453Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**321.3042.27
2454Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**320.5617.20
2455Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**320.4134.35
2456Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**320.329.75
2457Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**320.065.65
2458Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140319.9137.00
2459Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.861.92
2460Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2461Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2462L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140319.1024.98
2463Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2464G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.590.34
2465Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**318.2628.27
2466Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**318.0719.68
2467Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**318.0420.64
2468Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**317.3830.96
2469Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**317.3825.62
2470Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**317.3513.40
2471Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188317.2143.79
2472Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**317.023.56
2473Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**316.7859.07
2474Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**316.582.30
2475Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140**316.5361.97
2476David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**316.4314.20
2477Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140316.4175.19
2478Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**315.6324.11
2479Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**314.2615.91
2480Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**313.8417.77
2481Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**313.8420.09
2482Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**313.308.01
2483Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2484Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2485Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**311.5115.91
2486Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2487Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**310.9122.68
2488Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**310.7650.93
2489Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**310.3330.03
2490Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**310.1911.62
2491Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**310.0433.67
2492Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2493Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**309.7119.05
2494Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2495Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2496Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2497Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**308.0616.96
2498Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**308.0010.61
2499Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**307.6319.28
2500Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2501Jane CarterBrick, NJ140307.1535.26
2502Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**306.7935.48
2503Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**306.7214.45
2504Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**306.7091.93
2505Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**306.6815.77
2506Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**306.2826.90
2507Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2508Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2509Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**305.4015.87
2510Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2511Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**304.919.09
2512Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.7512.39
2513Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**303.8718.06
2514Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**303.2016.08
2515Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2516Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**302.1650.46
2517Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2518Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**301.560.00
2519Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2520Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**300.8610.24
2521Alice HallUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106**300.370.00
2522Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140299.8916.03
2523Teri FelderHarrison, NY188299.7916.93
2524Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140299.583.90
2525Frederick OttKingston, NY236298.9441.58
2526Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188298.808.89
2527Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115298.3422.97
2528Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106297.5768.94
2529Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188297.1141.35
2530Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140296.992.15
2531Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106296.729.65
2532Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140296.6232.96
2533Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236296.5715.39
2534Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188296.297.59
2535Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188296.1527.91
2536Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140295.7357.77
2537Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115294.8424.40
2538Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188294.8446.78
2539Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140294.392.72
2540Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140293.979.76
2541Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115293.654.49
2542Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106293.2113.85
2543Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140293.1022.68
2544Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140292.798.65
2545Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188292.3917.16
2546Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186292.2650.89
2547Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106292.1518.77
2548Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2549Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140291.679.64
2550Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140291.0137.74
2551John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2552Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106290.9637.93
2553Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106290.02105.93
2554Allene TurerMonsey, NY106289.9213.84
2555Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140289.7542.16
2556Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188289.6918.64
2557Lois RossinWall, NJ140289.428.26
2558Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2559Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140288.9322.63
2560Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140288.7410.87
2561Joan FagasSuffern, NY106288.674.31
2562Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188288.5022.16
2563Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236288.419.65
2564Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236288.363.46
2565Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2566Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140288.2017.14
2567Ellen LangAverill Park, NY115288.010.72
2568Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140287.445.95
2569Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140287.243.05
2570Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140287.223.90
2571Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140287.1344.55
2572Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2573David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140286.7123.89
2574Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.915.69
2575Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106285.9127.40
2576Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236285.7512.87
2577Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140285.6625.48
2578Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.1315.42
2579Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.801.23
2580Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106284.7631.74
2581Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106284.589.65
2582Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.439.37
2583Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2584Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186283.6213.25
2585Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106283.4710.48
2586Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140283.4538.72
2587Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115283.1666.14
2588Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140283.099.11
2589John HowardSeminole, FL188283.0621.80
2590Carol BielLivingston, NJ140282.579.00
2591Diane TobiasSomers, NY188282.5434.80
2592Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.531.36
2593Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188282.4414.70
2594Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188282.2336.85
2595Lois KatzNew City, NY106282.059.58
2596Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106282.038.67
2597Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2598Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140281.8617.26
2599Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140281.6317.46
2600Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106281.6022.56
2601Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140281.5110.02
2602Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188281.2017.16
2603Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140280.7611.42
2604Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236280.712.98
2605Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188280.3016.26
2606Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.249.40
2607Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140280.2113.70
2608Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115280.057.52
2609Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106280.0143.59
2610Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106279.8149.16
2611Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140279.4715.40
2612Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2613Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106279.02117.81
2614Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140278.8046.46
2615Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106278.6821.30
2616William AronsteinMonroe, NY236278.6424.50
2617Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140278.5230.09
2618W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115278.3957.12
2619Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140278.3614.67
2620Janice KatzBronxville, NY188278.3420.14
2621Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2622Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188278.1510.91
2623Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.8232.74
2624Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188277.7621.03
2625Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188277.3727.55
2626Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140277.2920.41
2627Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188276.9412.88
2628Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188276.4414.15
2629Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186276.178.68
2630Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115275.8217.00
2631Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2632Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188275.5947.84
2633Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186275.319.84
2634Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188275.2718.44
2635Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140274.9457.84
2636Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188274.6826.87
2637Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140274.3473.70
2638Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140274.1173.58
2639Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186273.5332.43
2640Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140273.2223.95
2641Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140273.1323.53
2642David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2643Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106272.8019.69
2644Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188272.1722.12
2645Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115272.0139.92
2646Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2647Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106271.6826.88
2648Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115271.6538.62
2649Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115271.6572.64
2650Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186271.1053.89
2651Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188271.0612.42
2652Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140270.7516.79
2653J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106270.509.69
2654Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140270.476.38
2655Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.332.43
2656Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140269.5820.62
2657Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115269.5117.61
2658Joan StorchCranford, NJ140268.7125.77
2659Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140268.334.11
2660Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140268.1713.54
2661Susan KleinDelmar, NY115268.1640.02
2662Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188267.9898.60
2663Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188267.8340.03
2664Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140267.5011.97
2665Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188267.383.95
2666Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2667Daniel GraubartNew York, NY106266.621.80
2668Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2669Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188266.4015.70
2670Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186266.3330.17
2671Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2672Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140265.5646.02
2673Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106264.674.65
2674Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106264.4010.04
2675Rita FoxOradell, NJ106264.2725.24
2676Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188264.204.46
2677Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140264.1818.44
2678Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188263.9635.24
2679Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2680Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140263.6621.76
2681Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188263.5712.64
2682Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115263.5215.62
2683Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2684Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140263.3716.21
2685Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106263.1734.53
2686Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188263.1034.12
2687Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106262.9723.86
2688Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186262.810.48
2689Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140262.60116.17
2690Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140262.3117.80
2691Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186261.95136.05
2692Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188261.8428.26
2693Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140261.7522.17
2694Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188261.489.39
2695Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.304.62
2696Jim HarrisPlattsburgh, NY156261.2011.80
2697Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140260.3618.06
2698Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188260.3023.27
2699Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140260.083.56
2700James GloverWhite Plains, NY188259.5914.15
2701Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.551.68
2702Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2703Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106258.3414.09
2704Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140257.8427.09
2705Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140257.8427.09
2706Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236257.8028.36
2707Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140257.7413.01
2708Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188257.5347.35
2709Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140257.477.94
2710Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140256.637.92
2711Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2712Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140256.340.00
2713Barbara MarksRye, NY188256.1816.90
2714Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2715Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140255.53111.90
2716Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106255.2949.86
2717Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236255.1617.90
2718Alice SiltonRye, NY188254.962.50
2719Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106254.8920.32
2720Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106254.2025.77
2721Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186253.9413.95
2722Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140253.3997.06
2723Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140253.3518.29
2724Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140253.0117.52
2725Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106252.7417.75
2726Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106252.6414.67
2727Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140252.077.23
2728Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2729Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106251.367.15
2730Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140251.3125.63
2731Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140251.068.02
2732Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140251.035.74
2733Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188250.9719.52
2734Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140250.6222.46
2735Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2736Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115250.284.73
2737Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188250.0636.99
2738Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106250.0217.32
2739Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140249.8117.02
2740Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140249.4216.99
2741Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188249.208.23
2742Molly BallMorristown, NJ140249.1522.16
2743Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188248.99106.81
2744James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2745Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140247.9214.91
2746Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188247.7227.30
2747Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2748Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188247.1729.99
2749Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106247.1218.32
2750Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140246.2521.56
2751Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188245.1844.12
2752Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188245.0511.13
2753Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106245.0122.07
2754Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140244.9516.66
2755Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188244.8772.57
2756Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188244.8228.64
2757Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188244.5450.37
2758Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115244.2512.87
2759Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2760Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140243.5223.92
2761Diane FreerLatham, NY115243.493.69
2762Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140243.3653.62
2763Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2764Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236243.1611.62
2765Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188242.8036.39
2766Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106242.5819.75
2767Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106242.298.40
2768Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140242.2110.37
2769Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140242.1918.86
2770Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106242.089.49
2771Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2772Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140241.4715.97
2773Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140241.4397.33
2774George CheungBrewster, NY188241.2916.74
2775Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106241.2625.97
2776Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2777David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106240.608.50
2778Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140239.8913.72
2779Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106239.5122.62
2780Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140239.342.84
2781Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156238.754.00
2782Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115238.454.29
2783Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140238.2938.93
2784Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106237.428.14
2785Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106237.1112.37
2786Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140236.6933.05
2787Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140236.328.41
2788Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2789Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115236.2327.68
2790Barbara EichOssining, NY188235.250.00
2791Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106235.058.09
2792Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2793Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2794Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188233.517.87
2795Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140233.4348.82
2796Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140233.3410.19
2797David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106233.0840.64
2798Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186233.0417.66
2799Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186233.0417.66
2800Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140232.9725.28
2801Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140232.808.93
2802Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140232.6915.40
2803Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2804Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106232.425.42
2805Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188232.3746.83
2806Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2807Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188231.9213.07
2808Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2809Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106231.7423.01
2810Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140231.6646.22
2811Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106231.4727.66
2812Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2813Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140230.9511.66
2814Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188230.8717.22
2815Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106230.674.07
2816Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140230.3523.81
2817Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115230.3356.13
2818Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140230.2630.41
2819Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2820Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140230.0613.86
2821Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140230.0512.90
2822Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140230.0328.92
2823Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2824Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140229.9517.82
2825Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236229.1816.18
2826George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140229.173.34
2827Barbara SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188228.6219.38
2828Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2829Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188227.7738.53
2830Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188227.2321.51
2831Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2832Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188226.2632.29
2833Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115225.9793.53
2834Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188225.864.16
2835Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140225.72110.93
2836Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140225.627.24
2837Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106225.6133.47
2838Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106225.5846.62
2839Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140225.5610.42
2840Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106225.4655.75
2841David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188225.412.52
2842Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106225.3323.74
2843John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115225.182.48
2844Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188224.8417.18
2845Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106224.7419.17
2846Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140224.6610.02
2847James HenkleLivingston, NJ140224.497.82
2848Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140224.3624.61
2849Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140223.863.92
2850Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106223.788.74
2851Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2852Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2853Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188223.2716.77
2854Judy TenneyRye, NY188223.207.67
2855Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2856Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106222.977.00
2857Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106222.9025.81
2858Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140222.7049.53
2859Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.590.66
2860Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156222.231.25
2861Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188222.0913.92
2862Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188221.638.22
2863Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106221.2617.00
2864Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2865Wilma KayePurchase, NY188221.0262.72
2866Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2867Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140220.2565.83
2868Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2869Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.23
2870Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140220.1049.47
2871Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106219.8322.76
2872Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188219.5439.90
2873Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188219.5133.19
2874Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106219.4224.52
2875Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106219.1917.41
2876Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106219.0237.13
2877Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140218.8219.02
2878Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140218.6513.99
2879Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2880Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140218.4386.73
2881Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186218.4041.59
2882Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140218.394.27
2883Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140218.3714.80
2884Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140218.3413.40
2885Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2886Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106218.0335.60
2887Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188217.7048.07
2888Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140217.3217.87
2889Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106217.187.23
2890Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106216.925.75
2891Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140216.7455.13
2892Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140216.4524.69
2893Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106216.4420.66
2894Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188216.4322.50
2895Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2896Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140216.1011.44
2897Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188215.8323.41
2898Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140215.5220.34
2899Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115215.497.47
2900Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140215.4321.11
2901Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140215.30175.43
2902Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106215.0940.64
2903George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.881.68
2904Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106214.7654.20
2905Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140214.743.99
2906Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
2907Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106214.1619.75
2908Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140213.9225.35
2909Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106213.7924.46
2910Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236213.443.87
2911Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140213.4316.25
2912John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2913Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140212.7611.49
2914Ann HuberMadison, NJ140212.518.09
2915Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106212.14153.46
2916Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106211.8223.15
2917Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140211.6614.63
2918Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115211.5316.71
2919Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188210.9413.69
2920Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140210.9416.29
2921Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140210.6616.41
2922Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186210.461.75
2923Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140210.4476.10
2924Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140210.2215.78
2925Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140210.1635.05
2926William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2927Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2928Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140209.7031.28
2929Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.5110.02
2930Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140209.5020.88
2931Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188209.4715.84
2932Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140209.4144.75
2933Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.2412.03
2934H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140209.2222.79
2935Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106209.047.50
2936Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140208.9624.57
2937Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140208.5814.54
2938Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140208.3122.30
2939Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188208.3127.70
2940Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2941Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140207.7938.21
2942Joel PrescottRexford, NY115207.789.74
2943Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188207.744.26
2944Linda HamptonStamford, CT188207.6417.32
2945Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140207.5716.41
2946Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140207.4912.38
2947Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188207.329.50
2948William LantzMonroe, NY236207.1312.49
2949Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106206.9931.05
2950Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140206.9515.42
2951Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140206.884.19
2952Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2953Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140206.4136.73
2954Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188206.2613.49
2955Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140206.0720.67
2956Milt KleinHackettstown, NJ140206.070.00
2957Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140205.9317.57
2958Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188205.8619.14
2959Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140205.6111.15
2960Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140205.606.25
2961Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106205.4110.90
2962Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188205.004.39
2963Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188204.9512.67
2964Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140204.8712.60
2965Dorid LambSummit, NJ140204.7355.57
2966Christina KleinHackettstown, NJ140204.470.00
2967Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188204.4125.32
2968Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106204.1939.17
2969David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2970Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2971Sigrid MroczekPompton Plns, NJ140203.540.00
2972Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2973Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2974Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106203.143.43
2975Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106203.0820.90
2976Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188202.9410.42
2977Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140202.7611.95
2978Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140202.666.06
2979Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140202.1817.98
2980Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106201.8022.05
2981Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140201.5212.07
2982Alice KatinPennington, NJ140201.4723.60
2983Robert KatinPennington, NJ140201.2324.12
2984Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106200.1514.80
2985Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140200.0873.34
2986Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115200.054.88
2987Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
2988Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115199.712.22
2989Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140199.6619.65
2990Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106198.9913.20
2991Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140198.8016.99
2992Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140198.7714.98
2993Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140198.6920.83
2994Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140198.5715.63
2995Jane BernickPalisades, NY106198.3320.72
2996Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140198.1818.59
2997Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
2998Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188197.6017.07
2999Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.575.08
3000Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140197.4211.01
3001Harriet LeibSomers, NY188197.4133.87
3002Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140197.0057.50
3003John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3004Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106196.679.14
3005Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.515.56
3006Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140196.2739.97
3007Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106196.2221.04
3008Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188196.1816.61
3009Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.037.68
3010Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3011Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106195.787.62
3012Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.715.56
3013Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140195.6819.49
3014Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140195.6514.96
3015Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236195.6114.23
3016Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106195.4517.52
3017Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3018Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140195.2060.17
3019Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
3020Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106195.0217.32
3021Robert MartinWall, NJ140194.9021.44
3022Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188194.434.93
3023Alan LubinSummit, NJ140194.4017.85
3024Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140194.4011.74
3025John DillonGlen Falls, NY115194.1960.29
3026Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140193.9219.35
3027Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186193.8211.64
3028Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140193.585.38
3029Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106193.494.16
3030Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115193.297.26
3031Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140193.226.10
3032Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106193.121.78
3033Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.092.83
3034Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140192.9926.25
3035Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140192.9633.81
3036Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3037Gordon SimonSomers, NY188192.355.99
3038Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186192.268.89
3039Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3040Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140191.072.28
3041Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188190.8526.75
3042Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
3043Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106190.6628.50
3044Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140190.0315.57
3045Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140190.0325.23
3046Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188189.9025.63
3047Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140189.728.24
3048Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186189.673.85
3049John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115189.5625.34
3050John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140189.549.45
3051Ellen WeinstockGreen Village, NJ140189.5425.40
3052Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140189.1743.62
3053Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3054Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188188.6710.95
3055Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140188.6446.54
3056Ann BarnesTequesta, FL140188.405.21
3057Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186188.077.57
3058B CartonRumson, NJ140187.6711.25
3059Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115187.4825.34
3060Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188187.3214.87
3061Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106187.1938.71
3062Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188187.1197.00
3063Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106187.1016.91
3064Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140187.0936.28
3065David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3066Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115187.0216.93
3067Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140186.6016.08
3068Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140186.4919.97
3069Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3070Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140186.2416.93
3071Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140186.2055.31
3072Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188186.035.23
3073Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140185.841.95
3074Malvina RobertsTarrytown, NY188185.100.00
3075Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140185.054.22
3076Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3077Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
3078Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140184.4114.93
3079Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3080Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188184.1042.13
3081Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106183.8125.85
3082Marguerite SalmonFairhaven, NJ140183.793.07
3083Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106183.4818.84
3084Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3085Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188182.9330.12
3086Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156182.741.24
3087Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3088Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106182.1110.35
3089Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3090Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188181.914.34
3091Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.110.29
3092Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3093Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.4212.03
3094Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140180.3111.92
3095Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3096Lynne ForrestRye, NY188179.9713.98
3097Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140179.6813.07
3098Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106179.659.69
3099Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188179.5928.28
3100Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156179.414.44
3101Harvey LanderNew City, NY106179.3934.44
3102Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.316.48
3103Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188178.6812.73
3104Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3105Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140178.308.51
3106Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188178.1121.07
3107Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3108Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140177.9631.54
3109Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106177.9621.01
3110John VendittiSchenectady, NY115177.9010.03
3111Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140177.8052.97
3112Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140177.7061.86
3113Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140177.6646.65
3114John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188177.5683.75
3115Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3116Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3117Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186177.235.63
3118Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140177.147.84
3119Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140177.0649.42
3120Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140176.8714.20
3121Jane HankinPurchase, NY188176.8649.15
3122Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140176.819.05
3123Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140176.7810.38
3124Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115176.6322.18
3125Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188176.618.37
3126Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3127Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.4510.61
3128Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106176.4226.98
3129Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3130Martin FisherOssining, NY188176.2531.91
3131Michael LoBedminster, NJ140176.1023.11
3132Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186176.1047.99
3133Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188175.5815.42
3134Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188175.5512.80
3135Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106175.4635.80
3136William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3137Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140175.2232.04
3138Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188175.0819.50
3139Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140175.076.21
3140Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140174.9516.94
3141Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115174.894.20
3142Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140174.667.17
3143Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140174.5720.00
3144Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106174.4442.76
3145Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3146Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188174.408.79
3147Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140174.3537.93
3148Roma KanterClifton, NJ106174.138.13
3149Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3150Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140173.7312.73
3151Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236173.7210.73
3152Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106173.512.12
3153Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3154Karl HillerSpring Vly, NY106173.079.77
3155Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106172.846.90
3156Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.625.21
3157John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188172.4230.09
3158Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188172.0391.55
3159Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188172.0318.07
3160Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188172.014.38
3161Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156171.9911.75
3162Judith ParkerDurham, NY115171.9414.70
3163Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140171.5642.30
3164Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188171.423.36
3165Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140170.9815.43
3166Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188170.4414.54
3167Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3168Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188170.3414.25
3169Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140170.3023.93
3170Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140170.2610.94
3171Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106170.2128.30
3172Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140170.0715.43
3173Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140169.9924.55
3174Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3175Denise SilverWest End, NJ140169.678.27
3176Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3177Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186169.236.12
3178Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140169.0111.11
3179Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140168.3932.92
3180Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186168.2414.41
3181Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106168.0524.58
3182Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188167.8459.57
3183Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188167.7337.13
3184Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3185Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140167.3416.02
3186Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3187Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156167.2628.73
3188John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140167.0532.88
3189Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140166.9329.21
3190Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188166.644.69
3191Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3192Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3193Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140166.1722.30
3194Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188166.176.84
3195Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140165.9144.52
3196Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106165.7721.38
3197Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140165.702.50
3198Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140165.6443.65
3199Susan LubinSummit, NJ140165.4727.70
3200Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.386.99
3201Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188165.1213.96
3202Barbara KlauberRye, NY188164.9615.01
3203Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106164.8728.38
3204Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140164.3220.11
3205Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115164.2652.47
3206Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115163.7417.16
3207Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140163.7011.47
3208Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.652.77
3209Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188163.5617.60
3210Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106163.4733.57
3211Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140163.4311.29
3212Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140163.3814.05
3213Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188162.8322.06
3214Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106162.8215.82
3215Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106162.512.18
3216Liz FosterAlbany, NY115162.3948.39
3217Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115162.348.36
3218Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140162.2711.67
3219Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188162.0316.98
3220Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188162.033.65
3221Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188161.466.03
3222Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106161.404.59
3223Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3224Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140160.9417.70
3225Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140160.7118.46
3226Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140160.3819.09
3227Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140160.2721.37
3228Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106159.8516.15
3229Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140159.8219.41
3230Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3231Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3232Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.522.52
3233Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140159.3414.64
3234Amit SahaParamus, NJ106159.2916.61
3235Meg SunierBronxville, NY188159.0098.44
3236Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140158.9519.76
3237Stephen FeldNew York, NY186158.912.26
3238Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3239Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3240Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140158.492.75
3241Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106158.4019.94
3242Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3243Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140157.9010.26
3244Peter HollanderMilan, NY186157.712.26
3245Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3246Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115157.6142.59
3247Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188157.385.81
3248Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3249Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188157.3119.91
3250Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106157.2935.02
3251Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106156.8414.65
3252Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3253Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236156.814.89
3254Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186156.4955.59
3255Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3256Tara AshmoreMontclair, NJ140156.2062.98
3257Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188156.1533.34
3258V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3259Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140155.7316.88
3260Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188154.854.33
3261Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106154.8334.23
3262David HagenPrinceton, NJ140154.6016.01
3263Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140154.2624.19
3264Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140154.047.20
3265Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140154.0256.19
3266Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115153.918.59
3267Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186153.823.37
3268Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140153.4731.25
3269Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.323.56
3270Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140152.9815.69
3271Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140152.907.09
3272Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236152.803.45
3273Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188152.7215.30
3274Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188152.662.94
3275Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140152.3452.18
3276Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140152.3328.07
3277Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140152.273.53
3278Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140152.2713.41
3279Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115152.1928.63
3280Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140152.0430.44
3281Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140151.981.10
3282Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188151.934.57
3283Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140151.8730.16
3284Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3285Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188151.7014.59
3286Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140151.5912.27
3287Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.081.82
3288Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3289Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140150.9731.17
3290Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140150.9013.59
3291Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3292Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140150.5624.67
3293Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3294Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3295Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188149.8830.08
3296Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140149.863.66
3297John LeslieSchenectady, NY115149.4124.61
3298Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188149.3814.94
3299Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140149.2827.03
3300Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140148.939.95
3301Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.760.46
3302Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140148.7220.24
3303William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140148.6814.35
3304Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140148.5214.23
3305Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140148.1938.50
3306Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188147.9865.27
3307James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3308Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115147.895.38
3309Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140147.538.56
3310Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140147.2733.86
3311Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140147.2423.68
3312Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.105.43
3313Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140147.013.01
3314Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140146.8518.87
3315Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140146.2736.13
3316Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3317Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188145.9014.49
3318Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140145.5117.18
3319Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3320Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188145.3436.81
3321Karen HyattRumson, NJ140145.1015.62
3322Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140144.9514.34
3323Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140144.9423.22
3324Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106144.8716.37
3325Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3326Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106144.2616.37
3327Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106144.239.51
3328Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3329Joan SchwimmerWhite Plns, NY188143.870.45
3330Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140143.6819.50
3331Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106143.3624.44
3332Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3333Jerry TobinOradell, NJ106143.134.31
3334Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3335Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106142.8810.01
3336Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140142.8120.48
3337Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140142.8021.62
3338Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140142.405.91
3339Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.572.95
3340Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106141.2950.48
3341Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140140.686.72
3342Richard LumFreehold, NJ140140.4019.93
3343W RobinsonChester, NJ140140.2615.78
3344Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3345Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106139.979.51
3346Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188139.956.35
3347Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.4412.19
3348Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.4412.19
3349Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106139.1611.27
3350Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140139.0310.00
3351Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188138.8020.64
3352Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236138.6217.84
3353Robert McGuireMahwah, NJ106138.4966.56
3354Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.48
3355M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140138.2812.05
3356Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3357Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188138.2213.63
3358D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3359Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106138.1413.37
3360Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106138.0315.64
3361Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140137.836.02
3362Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106137.504.65
3363Ann HurleyChatham, NJ140137.450.00
3364Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140137.2845.42
3365Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188137.2115.32
3366Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140137.106.03
3367Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140136.9310.74
3368F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140136.7912.43
3369Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140136.7351.79
3370Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106136.6823.82
3371Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140136.6819.07
3372Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236136.6430.99
3373Amber LinEdison, NJ140136.5929.12
3374Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3375Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3376Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.844.20
3377Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140135.8463.13
3378Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3379John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156135.1320.54
3380Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140135.0911.49
3381Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140134.9013.05
3382Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3383Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106134.8012.58
3384Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140134.7425.92
3385Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.701.33
3386Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3387Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188134.553.83
3388Louis SilbermanRockaway, NJ140134.540.00
3389Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140134.535.01
3390L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3391Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106134.3912.02
3392Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106134.3912.02
3393Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156134.3817.73
3394Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3395Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188134.2815.38
3396Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140134.1518.43
3397Betty GolubSomers, NY188134.0635.78
3398Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140134.0110.30
3399Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140133.775.04
3400Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140133.756.10
3401Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140133.5614.22
3402Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106133.5228.94
3403Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186133.295.24
3404Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140133.209.12
3405Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156133.064.43
3406Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186132.9849.83
3407Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140132.757.71
3408George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106132.747.90
3409Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236132.6023.66
3410Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140132.5214.10
3411Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140132.357.70
3412Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140132.3118.43
3413Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.2825.35
3414Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186132.275.76
3415M GavanRingwood, NJ106132.2311.25
3416Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3417Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140132.2032.80
3418Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3419Nancy WeillRoseland, NJ140131.900.00
3420Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106131.844.98
3421Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.781.27
3422Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188131.7765.01
3423Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188131.7010.95
3424Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3425Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106131.1842.86
3426Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3427Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236130.849.59
3428Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140130.8018.51
3429Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106130.7842.46
3430John HegedusPennington, NJ140130.6616.40
3431Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3432Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140130.1536.61
3433Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3434Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.5210.25
3435John LaneRye, NY188129.359.67
3436Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140129.3237.65
3437Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188129.231.15
3438Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140129.233.16
3439Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106129.1111.78
3440Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140128.9611.45
3441Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3442Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3443Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140128.4414.50
3444Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140128.4220.60
3445Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.320.66
3446D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106128.327.90
3447Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115128.319.98
3448Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140128.1728.91
3449Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140128.124.77
3450Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140128.0712.00
3451Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3452Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.044.72
3453Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186127.597.89
3454Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140127.4022.88
3455Gail MaiselRock Hill, NY236127.022.91
3456John SingerGansevoort, NY115126.976.97
3457Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140126.9049.67
3458R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140126.7712.05
3459Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140126.680.00
3460Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140126.6617.00
3461M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115126.496.75
3462Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188126.481.02
3463Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3464Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236126.3813.10
3465Morton MaiselRock Hill, NY236126.272.91
3466Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188126.1337.76
3467Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115126.0733.54
3468Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106126.0320.67
3469Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115125.924.10
3470Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140125.860.00
3471Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140125.8613.44
3472Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156125.8111.54
3473Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3474Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140125.6712.96
3475Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106125.518.58
3476Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3477Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140125.017.53
3478Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115124.976.25
3479Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140124.7232.70
3480Tony LambSummit, NJ140124.7044.64
3481Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140124.679.92
3482Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188124.667.92
3483Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140124.6020.42
3484Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156124.512.03
3485Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3486James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3487Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140124.3137.24
3488Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140124.1414.20
3489William HermanHarrison, NY188123.8718.48
3490Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3491Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188123.537.90
3492Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3493James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140123.2948.36
3494Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3495Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106123.144.42
3496Marc Oliff106123.1354.70
3497Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.48
3498Susan CheraDeal, NJ140123.017.41
3499Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140122.881.31
3500Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106122.558.69
3501Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140122.5010.72
3502Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106122.3524.26
3503Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106122.142.58
3504Nancy HaleWestport, NY156122.0524.93
3505Sylvia PersicoGuiderland, NY115121.9916.88
3506Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188121.974.30
3507Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140121.9335.26
3508Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106121.647.45
3509Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188121.596.19
3510Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188121.3313.67
3511Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140121.2113.44
3512Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3513Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3514Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140121.104.50
3515Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3516Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140120.9814.47
3517Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140120.9510.12
3518Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140120.876.48
3519Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140120.876.48
3520Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106120.8051.47
3521Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188120.7522.80
3522Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115120.326.74
3523Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.251.23
3524Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236120.232.07
3525Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186120.216.90
3526Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3527Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3528Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188119.9514.44
3529Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3530Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140119.8819.00
3531Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140119.6633.40
3532Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140119.655.12
3533Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106119.5175.94
3534Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140119.3627.78
3535Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140118.9712.35
3536Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140118.9411.13
3537Susan SimonYonkers, NY188118.877.64
3538Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140118.838.64
3539Robin SternWayside, NJ140118.6618.82
3540Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106118.639.12
3541Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140118.618.13
3542Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115118.498.42
3543Nancy RootSparta, NJ106118.3445.07
3544Mary DicosolaPiscataway, NJ140117.9211.00
3545Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140117.832.42
3546Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.611.07
3547Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140117.619.24
3548Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236117.345.53
3549Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140117.267.48
3550Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3551John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3552Ann BragdonWappingers Fl, NY186116.980.00
3553Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106116.898.04
3554Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3555A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3556William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188116.888.79
3557Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106116.6816.83
3558Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186116.5927.77
3559John PastoreLatham, NY115116.5418.76
3560Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140116.5216.19
3561Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3562Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140116.1512.81
3563Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3564Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.053.39
3565Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140116.006.38
3566John MorganRye, NY188115.947.15
3567Mary SilkRye, NY188115.853.89
3568Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3569Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140115.4338.62
3570Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140115.3412.64
3571Rita LeeChatham, NJ140115.1734.89
3572Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3573Judy JewellJackson, NJ140114.822.20
3574Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140114.537.74
3575Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140114.4716.19
3576Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3577Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188113.9442.43
3578Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106113.6816.70
3579Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3580Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188113.5416.09
3581Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140113.3727.57
3582Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140112.8714.68
3583Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140112.8636.80
3584Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186112.3027.62
3585Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140112.117.61
3586Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140112.0230.91
3587Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140111.867.08
3588Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188111.708.11
3589Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115111.6226.01
3590Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106111.5118.51
3591Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140111.4231.76
3592Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188111.3911.48
3593Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140111.334.34
3594Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3595Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188110.7949.98
3596Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188110.736.64
3597Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3598David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3599H TykotLongboat Key, FL140110.325.39
3600W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188110.2623.35
3601Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236110.070.56
3602Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106109.9717.70
3603Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140109.829.13
3604Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3605M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106109.695.72
3606Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188109.6310.22
3607Susan LewinDenville, NJ140109.5027.16
3608Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140109.474.01
3609Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140109.282.29
3610Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.278.06
3611Mary SoraSomers, NY188108.877.28
3612Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236108.852.29
3613Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106108.7646.48
3614Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140108.567.94
3615Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3616Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140108.3838.29
3617Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140108.1511.42
3618Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188108.148.29
3619H AbramsLavallette, NJ140108.137.88
3620Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106108.117.64
3621Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140108.0230.63
3622Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3623Edith UngerBronxville, NY188107.8922.36
3624Chunyu WangLatham, NY115107.8745.21
3625Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.700.39
3626Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140107.662.77
3627Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140107.6419.60
3628Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140107.616.02
3629Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188107.546.30
3630Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140107.2611.15
3631Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140107.2010.28
3632Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.091.89
3633Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188107.066.09
3634Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106106.8649.60
3635Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106106.8617.04
3636Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140106.8010.28
3637Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140106.7617.12
3638Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106106.745.18
3639Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106106.728.53
3640Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188106.7011.37
3641Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140106.6916.73
3642Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.660.00
3643Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140106.6419.60
3644Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.557.03
3645Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140106.499.68
3646Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188106.446.77
3647Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106106.394.41
3648Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188106.332.43
3649Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140106.2325.20
3650Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188106.068.67
3651Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106106.0019.86
3652Robert KerrCroton Hudson, NY188105.9414.03
3653Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106105.9011.15
3654Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140105.8520.92
3655Hope MannFreehold, NJ140105.793.29
3656Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3657Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3658Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140105.648.44
3659Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.635.44
3660Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188105.498.70
3661George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140105.4715.42
3662Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.423.81
3663David SteinSuffern, NY106105.256.17
3664Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106105.2419.64
3665Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3666David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3667R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3668Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140104.647.12
3669Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188104.611.30
3670Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140104.5115.04
3671Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3672Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140104.325.07
3673Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188104.3022.08
3674Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3675Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.263.20
3676Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188104.2512.45
3677Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140104.230.70
3678Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3679Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140104.143.90
3680Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236104.038.28
3681Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140104.0320.90
3682Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188103.8911.18
3683Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106103.7860.32
3684Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188103.759.18
3685Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.692.43
3686Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3687Howard BermanBronxville, NY188103.3732.23
3688Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140103.359.68
3689Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188103.0411.05
3690Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3691Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188102.927.95
3692Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY188102.7510.53
3693Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140102.7110.45
3694Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140102.5712.85
3695Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140102.4925.57
3696Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.484.25
3697Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156102.4417.34
3698Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.222.70
3699Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140102.224.97
3700Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115102.1825.45
3701Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3702Jan SavageBronxville, NY188102.0341.57
3703Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236102.0110.10
3704Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140101.8910.12
3705Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188101.8127.62
3706Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115101.8022.09
3707Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3708Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140101.5717.44
3709Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3710Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3711Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140101.3823.13
3712Sam LampertWayne, NJ106101.3410.41
3713Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3714Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3715Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188101.0811.18
3716Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3717Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3718Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140100.867.59
3719Dale FeeneyFlorham Park, NJ140100.7722.53
3720Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140100.496.22
3721Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3722Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188100.395.03
3723Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.353.25
3724Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106100.2916.26
3725Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106100.222.03
3726Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ10699.905.28
3727Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY18699.8633.22
3728Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ10699.8321.23
3729Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ14099.623.68
3730Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ14099.5217.39
3731Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ14099.476.47
3732Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3733Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.252.42
3734Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14099.134.69
3735Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.006.70
3736Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3737Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10698.444.41
3738Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14098.366.92
3739Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10698.255.47
3740Walter CohenJackson, NJ14098.177.55
3741Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14098.094.15
3742Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14098.097.71
3743Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY18898.0523.56
3744Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14097.9110.09
3745Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18897.7815.69
3746Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3747Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14097.4115.68
3748John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14097.311.43
3749Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14097.269.52
3750Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ14097.2022.66
3751H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3752Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18697.049.54
3753Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3754Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY18896.8125.15
3755Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11596.804.37
3756Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ14096.7814.44
3757Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.557.61
3758William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18896.4915.69
3759Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10696.4613.38
3760Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.457.03
3761Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3762Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3763Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14096.184.87
3764Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3765Janet BraunScarborough, NY18896.0716.19
3766Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3767Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14095.439.85
3768Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10695.144.27
3769Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3770Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10694.856.22
3771Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11594.8315.70
3772Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11594.8315.70
3773Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3774Anne SewingBeacon, NY18694.4611.40
3775Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.365.63
3776Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14094.357.80
3777Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ14094.2817.95
3778Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14094.2812.62
3779Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3780Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14094.141.87
3781Virginia GetzBedford, NY18894.1233.17
3782Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14094.0923.49
3783David McBrideBronxville, NY18894.0719.71
3784Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3785Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10694.012.70
3786Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18893.9410.95
3787Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14093.9019.52
3788Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10693.623.43
3789Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14093.414.09
3790Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18893.269.36
3791John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14093.1542.78
3792Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18892.8345.49
3793Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3794Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14092.6124.23
3795Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3796Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14092.5226.00
3797Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23692.4112.33
3798Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14092.375.78
3799Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14092.3716.13
3800David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18892.3422.80
3801Joan SassonArmonk, NY18892.099.98
3802Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3803Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14091.765.40
3804Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18891.6015.12
3805Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14091.5311.00
3806Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3807Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3808D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3809Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3810Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10690.6216.32
3811Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14090.588.13
3812Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14090.5146.01
3813Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10690.3715.74
3814Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3815S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3816Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18890.3239.91
3817Carol StixScarsdale, NY18889.853.02
3818Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10689.775.75
3819Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18889.571.45
3820Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14089.5528.73
3821Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.552.06
3822Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10689.526.48
3823Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10688.8518.59
3824Ray MillerEwing, NJ14088.832.87
3825Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14088.8010.50
3826Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3827Sue KangLeonia, NJ10688.7322.34
3828Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14088.722.27
3829Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3830Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14088.6629.44
3831Michael TempleRye, NY18888.584.90
3832Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ14088.5339.31
3833Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14088.465.96
3834Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14088.466.12
3835Rose SchiffNew City, NY10688.322.65
3836L Gail KnightChester, NJ14088.3221.30
3837Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18888.1312.30
3838Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14088.118.43
3839Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.033.57
3840Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14088.0118.87
3841Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18887.781.31
3842Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10687.6916.75
3843Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14087.664.13
3844Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18887.6422.56
3845Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.614.20
3846Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10687.370.00
3847Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14087.374.27
3848Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3849Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10686.8034.87
3850Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18886.7011.59
3851Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14086.6412.13
3852Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14086.643.76
3853Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23686.558.09
3854Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18886.4521.21
3855Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3856Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14086.329.42
3857John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3858James DavisWoodstock, NY23686.2218.26
3859Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14085.748.88
3860Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3861Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14085.6352.24
3862Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14085.6313.73
3863Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14085.635.86
3864Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18885.5627.45
3865Richard BarnesPelham, NY18885.5272.60
3866Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3867Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14085.392.28
3868Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18885.3915.64
3869Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
3870Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.2215.42
3871Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.170.33
3872Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14085.162.77
3873Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14084.9241.76
3874Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10684.922.45
3875Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10684.8127.86
3876Minnie SilbermanRockaway, NJ14084.430.00
3877Carole BermanBronxville, NY18884.2932.23
3878Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23684.2110.44
3879Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3880Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14084.128.08
3881Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3882Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14084.029.93
3883Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18883.973.48
3884Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10683.977.05
3885Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10683.9017.53
3886Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14083.770.25
3887Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10683.7416.38
3888Carol KatzRye, NY18883.6910.30
3889Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10683.5713.63
3890Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14083.4314.39
3891Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14083.1530.81
3892Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3893Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14082.962.74
3894Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14082.945.88
3895Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14082.8416.05
3896Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11582.7714.97
3897Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18882.7554.97
3898Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
3899Chris CreamerSomers, NY18882.709.24
3900Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14082.5917.59
3901Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
3902Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14082.399.20
3903Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14082.3310.92
3904Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.2911.51
3905Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11582.2716.09
3906Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.155.52
3907Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
3908Alice PlattCraryville, NY18681.5613.05
3909Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14081.434.09
3910Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10681.393.53
3911Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14081.3823.19
3912Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11581.301.18
3913Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14081.254.65
3914Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18881.167.01
3915Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.0313.59
3916Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23680.993.61
3917Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18880.9624.52
3918Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3919Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10680.8429.43
3920Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14080.7642.24
3921Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
3922Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18880.3927.70
3923Tina AlperEastchester, NY18880.0613.67
3924Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
3925Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
3926David EpsteinMonticello, NY23679.946.72
3927Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3928Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14079.798.16
3929Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18879.7828.46
3930Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
3931Phil UlrichQueensbury, NY11579.5021.86
3932Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.402.66
3933Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14079.380.48
3934Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10679.361.34
3935Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14079.281.86
3936Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.153.91
3937Gayle KernkrautWest Orange, NJ14078.7614.67
3938Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
3939Maria NestPiermont, NY10678.6011.74
3940Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14078.494.03
3941Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
3942Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.459.44
3943Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14078.378.66
3944Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18878.332.09
3945Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14078.170.53
3946Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14078.0620.93
3947Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14078.005.52
3948Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
3949Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11577.913.38
3950Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18877.801.01
3951Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3952Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10677.6914.21
3953Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3954Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14077.6611.32
3955Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3956Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14077.4520.64
3957James FinnRidgewood, NJ10677.077.61
3958Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18876.9318.12
3959Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14076.816.99
3960Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14076.780.17
3961Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
3962A BrennerWayne, NJ10676.7612.80
3963Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3964Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18876.6539.28
3965Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14076.6223.81
3966Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3967Kieran DuffyBriarcliff, NY18876.1845.24
3968Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14076.1119.53
3969Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.100.00
3970Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3971Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18875.7610.73
3972Francine CobyKeene, NY15675.739.13
3973Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
3974Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14075.666.31
3975Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14075.6513.32
3976Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14075.4812.84
3977Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14075.4330.99
3978Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
3979Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14075.373.83
3980Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3981Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3982Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10674.934.94
3983Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14074.793.11
3984Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3985Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14074.7159.69
3986Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14074.682.28
3987Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3988Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.601.22
3989Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14074.507.98
3990Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18874.4916.61
3991Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14074.472.28
3992Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14074.3022.79
3993Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14074.297.02
3994Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14074.2710.28
3995A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14074.241.59
3996Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14074.116.71
3997Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18874.1015.39
3998Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14073.906.04
3999Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10673.843.48
4000Janet DrogaNew City, NY10673.8118.31
4001Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10673.7112.51
4002William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4003Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14073.6132.70
4004Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14073.5810.44
4005Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.3028.11
4006Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14073.227.30
4007Carol BayerNaples, FL23672.945.61
4008Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14072.925.99
4009Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15672.8410.04
4010Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
4011John ShariNorthvale, NJ10672.7919.69
4012Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23672.633.86
4013Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10672.5415.89
4014Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4015Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
4016Paula Schwartz M.D.Cliffside Park, NJ10672.420.66
4017Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18872.295.09
4018Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4019Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.191.20
4020Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
4021Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4022Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14071.945.09
4023Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14071.8617.29
4024Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10671.8213.96
4025Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10671.7137.39
4026Linda KiernanWanaque, NJ10671.660.00
4027Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14071.6317.31
4028Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14071.618.22
4029Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18871.6027.06
4030Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4031Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14071.238.47
4032Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14071.217.30
4033Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4034Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18871.1645.07
4035Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11571.1030.71
4036Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14070.989.27
4037Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10670.894.67
4038Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14070.895.28
4039Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18870.880.90
4040Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18670.8825.55
4041Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14070.876.43
4042Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18870.844.08
4043Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18870.778.21
4044Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.761.80
4045Nancy RossChatham, NJ14070.637.63
4046Fran BernardArmonk, NY18870.599.67
4047Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14070.589.93
4048Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10670.573.52
4049Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14070.562.30
4050Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18870.525.94
4051Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10670.4423.08
4052Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14070.377.07
4053Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14070.335.35
4054Arnold Fox14070.2529.91
4055Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11570.2323.99
4056Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4057Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14070.1821.21
4058Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18870.1210.81
4059Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18870.0612.67
4060Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14070.042.12
4061Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18869.9411.51
4062Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18869.896.07
4063Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10669.827.91
4064Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10669.8116.12
4065Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14069.707.19
4066Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4067Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14069.584.60
4068Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4069Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14069.1130.05
4070Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14069.1021.18
4071Jane HirschClifton, NJ10669.086.62
4072Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14069.064.66
4073Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.052.38
4074Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14069.042.40
4075Dora HarrisPlattsburgh, NY15668.871.18
4076William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
4077Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14068.815.28
4078Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14068.741.06
4079Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14068.534.47
4080Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18868.5013.82
4081Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4082Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14067.9512.96
4083Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14067.878.77
4084Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14067.7914.65
4085Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14067.795.94
4086Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
4087Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4088Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14067.734.28
4089Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4090Lee MarranoRye, NY18867.621.18
4091Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14067.605.53
4092Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14067.4167.41
4093Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4094Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10667.2813.20
4095Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14067.254.97
4096Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18867.175.00
4097Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14067.0421.84
4098Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4099Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
4100Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23666.936.86
4101Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14066.828.49
4102Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10666.826.30
4103Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18866.7942.12
4104Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.771.80
4105Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10666.686.86
4106Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11566.5430.42
4107Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.5124.99
4108Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4109Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.463.33
4110Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11566.443.96
4111Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4112June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14066.395.79
4113Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10666.3644.69
4114George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.321.06
4115Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10666.316.09
4116Reena MansonMonroe, NY23666.199.11
4117Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14066.1415.88
4118Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18865.742.85
4119Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18865.680.00
4120Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4121Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11565.629.11
4122Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14065.616.95
4123Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
4124Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10665.2227.47
4125Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14065.212.62
4126Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4127Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14065.112.86
4128Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.052.85
4129Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14064.901.72
4130Joan TealClifton Park, NY11564.857.73
4131Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11564.857.73
4132Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14064.796.31
4133Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11564.738.12
4134Mary CreamerSomers, NY18864.657.82
4135Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14064.493.12
4136Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14064.403.34
4137Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14064.350.00
4138Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14064.254.50
4139Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10664.238.35
4140George RussWest Orange, NJ14064.201.52
4141Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18864.192.74
4142Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10664.171.70
4143Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14064.098.89
4144Martin LevineNanuet, NY10664.0023.83
4145Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14063.8910.17
4146Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4147Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18863.809.58
4148Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14063.667.83
4149Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4150Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11563.585.34
4151Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11563.5213.97
4152Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14063.4513.58
4153Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.421.51
4154Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18863.4114.83
4155Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14063.4112.25
4156Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14063.364.47
4157Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4158Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.172.32
4159Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4160Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18863.055.77
4161William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4162June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11562.8913.97
4163Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14062.7723.15
4164Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10662.656.18
4165Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11562.5712.44
4166Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14062.4218.62
4167Doris ChanceBedford, NY18862.2915.37
4168Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18862.1051.96
4169Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4170Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18861.8913.54
4171Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10661.779.10
4172Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14061.561.77
4173Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10661.5413.29
4174Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18861.5414.83
4175Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4176Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14061.292.42
4177Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14061.2917.70
4178Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.2812.56
4179Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.261.23
4180Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14061.2111.86
4181Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14061.1115.04
4182Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10661.1011.55
4183Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4184Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10661.0513.20
4185Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18860.9725.11
4186Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4187Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4188Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14060.875.43
4189Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10660.803.53
4190Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4191Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10660.695.07
4192Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4193Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18860.6410.00
4194Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4195Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14060.427.38
4196Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11560.3027.12
4197Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18860.3017.83
4198Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14060.272.97
4199Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14060.167.16
4200Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4201Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14059.856.41
4202Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10659.8015.91
4203Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14059.765.10
4204Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14059.7112.19
4205Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4206Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.650.19
4207G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4208Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14059.5110.25
4209Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.484.92
4210Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.454.82
4211Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14059.2918.06
4212Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14059.287.70
4213Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4214Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.140.63
4215Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14059.096.01
4216Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.090.80
4217Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14059.0435.35
4218Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.043.64
4219Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10659.005.42
4220Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.751.28
4221Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18858.648.08
4222Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18858.647.02
4223John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4224Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18858.459.41
4225Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.441.64
4226Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14058.389.05
4227Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.350.00
4228P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4229Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10658.198.62
4230Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14058.135.83
4231Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4232William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4233Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14057.9718.83
4234Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23657.762.29
4235Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14057.744.66
4236Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14057.659.39
4237Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4238Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14057.4610.42
4239Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10657.3318.42
4240Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10657.202.88
4241Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10657.1816.89
4242Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10657.1614.61
4243Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.163.59
4244Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.88
4245Monica NevinSomers, NY18857.1112.67
4246Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18857.091.28
4247Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23657.011.87
4248Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4249James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.002.29
4250William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4251Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18856.9414.78
4252Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14056.9013.23
4253Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4254Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18856.8113.07
4255Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10656.745.81
4256Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4257David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.530.00
4258Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10656.4711.77
4259Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.451.87
4260Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11556.3724.41
4261Gail GambleAmenia, NY18656.1716.13
4262Eva PincusParamus, NJ10656.1524.58
4263Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14056.136.02
4264Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4265Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18856.0327.32
4266Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.011.01
4267Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14055.669.66
4268Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14055.658.42
4269Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4270James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14055.5511.63
4271Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10655.533.48
4272Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14055.2925.33
4273Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4274Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11555.220.00
4275Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4276Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14055.1423.01
4277Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4278Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14055.101.56
4279Mary ReberChatham, NJ14055.0213.74
4280Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10655.015.38
4281Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18854.9920.01
4282David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18854.9920.01
4283Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18854.971.68
4284Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14054.954.45
4285Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14054.932.20
4286Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.882.67
4287Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4288Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14054.848.17
4289Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14054.7951.42
4290Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10654.7714.61
4291Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10654.7726.50
4292Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4293William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4294Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10654.4217.96
4295Anne TorellBronxville, NY18854.2917.12
4296Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.262.82
4297James VoglinoWayne, NJ10654.147.88
4298Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14054.0716.61
4299Sheila BeallHurley, NY18654.049.23
4300Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18853.9720.07
4301Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.921.24
4302Marion HarleySummit, NJ14053.876.02
4303Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14053.794.68
4304Harry EisenoffCliffside Park, NJ10653.780.00
4305Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10653.7311.53
4306William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4307R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4308Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14053.639.15
4309Allan RimCranbury, NJ14053.614.64
4310Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14053.578.47
4311Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14053.5313.88
4312Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14053.4916.57
4313Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.435.27
4314Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.401.01
4315Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4316Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4317Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.164.99
4318Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4319Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18853.006.84
4320Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14052.8610.03
4321Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14052.857.93
4322Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4323Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4324Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4325Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4326Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14052.593.49
4327Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14052.5422.71
4328Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18652.5013.48
4329James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10652.475.57
4330Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14052.447.74
4331Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4332Frank LeanzaAirmont, NY10652.272.38
4333Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4334S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4335Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4336Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4337Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14052.118.50
4338Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.090.00
4339Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4340Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14052.059.15
4341Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14052.036.73
4342Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14052.027.17
4343Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4344Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14052.0134.34
4345Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10651.8611.38
4346Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.56
4347Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18651.726.62
4348Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.662.50
4349Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4350Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14051.571.01
4351Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10651.558.90
4352Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14051.512.34
4353Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10651.5023.71
4354Harold BellScarsdale, NY18851.490.80
4355Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23651.446.56
4356Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4357Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4358Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4359Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18851.327.19
4360Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14051.2512.06
4361Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10651.232.23
4362Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14051.226.54
4363Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4364Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4365Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4366Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.060.00
4367Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10651.057.21
4368Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14050.9913.60
4369Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14050.978.95
4370Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10650.9514.25
4371Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14050.8110.86
4372Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14050.7610.22
4373Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4374Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10650.624.52
4375Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14050.604.14
4376David SmailHadley, NY11550.544.83
4377Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4378Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4379Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14050.4312.32
4380Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10650.405.31
4381Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14050.2712.16
4382Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14050.2712.16
4383Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14050.2610.27
4384Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14050.159.34
4385Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18850.1313.76
4386Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14049.9811.57
4387Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14049.9339.62
4388Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14049.866.01
4389Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18849.8625.70
4390Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18849.8113.39
4391Arlene LanderNew City, NY10649.788.37
4392Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14049.779.89
4393Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14049.6532.94
4394Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18849.6111.38
4395Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14049.586.05
4396Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.561.40
4397Carol KanterNew City, NY10649.5217.85
4398Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.503.88
4399Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14049.5014.27
4400Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.491.14
4401Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10649.2718.24
4402Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11549.245.09
4403Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10649.2212.69
4404Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18849.194.30
4405John CorryBronxville, NY18849.1413.22
4406Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14048.903.84
4407Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10648.873.26
4408Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18848.8625.88
4409Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14048.7727.92
4410Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14048.739.81
4411Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14048.706.66
4412Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4413Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14048.625.92
4414Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14048.555.43
4415Susan DanowSuffern, NY10648.559.87
4416Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14048.527.49
4417Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4418Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14048.4310.74
4419Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14048.2615.44
4420Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.1510.29
4421Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14048.139.52
4422Harry ScheinerChestnut Rdg, NY10648.051.41
4423Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14048.0324.10
4424Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18847.9119.21
4425Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4426Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14047.8423.67
4427Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10647.8129.31
4428Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15647.817.96
4429Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14047.785.22
4430Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4431Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10647.6511.08
4432Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.48
4433Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23647.582.04
4434Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4435Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10647.4910.61
4436Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14047.442.63
4437G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4438Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14047.339.31
4439Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14047.299.24
4440Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4441David DunnBrielle, NJ14047.181.85
4442Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14047.1416.01
4443Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4444Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4445Delores HenryBrick, NJ14047.018.26
4446Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.691.99
4447Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18846.655.53
4448David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14046.608.17
4449Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18846.5412.39
4450Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4451Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10646.4319.23
4452Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14046.406.55
4453Karen FelsDenville, NJ14046.377.12
4454Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14046.3531.30
4455Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4456Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4457Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10646.2112.87
4458Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14046.2110.95
4459Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18646.1811.66
4460Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14046.133.94
4461Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14045.9723.33
4462Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.943.11
4463Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14045.8917.84
4464M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14045.8413.90
4465Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4466Carol NevesFishkill, NY18645.7311.48
4467Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14045.6915.48
4468Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14045.5619.58
4469Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4470Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10645.4824.86
4471Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10645.4610.26
4472Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4473Jill FederRoseland, NJ14045.435.17
4474Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4475Suzy GummChatham, NJ14045.3611.74
4476Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14045.322.51
4477Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14045.318.77
4478Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.300.77
4479Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4480Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14045.111.85
4481Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14045.0713.43
4482Genellen FenikMorristown, NJ14044.9810.86
4483Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4484Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4485George BaurhennLakewood, NJ14044.740.00
4486Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14044.735.93
4487Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10644.654.11
4488Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10644.656.93
4489Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14044.6112.49
4490Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4491Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4492Debbie BellNyack, NY10644.4710.11
4493Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.452.27
4494Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18844.306.80
4495Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4496Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10644.273.97
4497Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14044.276.53
4498Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10644.2616.39
4499Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18844.2110.04
4500Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14044.198.09
4501Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18644.0329.70
4502Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14043.945.12
4503Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14043.883.70
4504John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4505Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4506Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4507Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15643.8015.88
4508Mary Lynn PutneyScarborough, NY18843.7912.55
4509Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.784.64
4510Roberta SandlerOakland, NJ10643.720.00
4511Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.49
4512Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4513Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4514Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14043.674.74
4515Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4516Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14043.649.95
4517Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.591.28
4518Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4519Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4520Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14043.503.06
4521Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.472.44
4522Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4523Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14043.429.37
4524Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14043.348.68
4525Diana KentSomers, NY18843.2317.43
4526Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23643.2216.56
4527Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14043.202.48
4528Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4529Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4530Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14043.067.32
4531Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4532Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18842.9917.24
4533M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4534Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18842.975.96
4535Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4536Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10642.8310.81
4537Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14042.729.90
4538Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18642.7016.52
4539Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14042.680.78
4540Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4541Marjorie MillmanShort Hills, NJ14042.571.48
4542Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4543Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14042.372.25
4544Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10642.334.53
4545Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14042.208.29
4546Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14042.203.91
4547Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10642.135.06
4548Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18842.0333.61
4549Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14042.026.01
4550Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18842.0115.01
4551Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4552Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14041.917.22
4553Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14041.8221.87
4554Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4555Neil BoylanFranklin Lakes, NJ10641.696.39
4556Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4557Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11541.637.00
4558Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14041.582.35
4559Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14041.3926.06
4560Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4561Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18841.308.39
4562June BerlinerSomers, NY18841.299.45
4563Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4564Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10641.255.38
4565Virginia BorckRye, NY18841.1310.37
4566Jill WallenHarrison, NY18841.1217.28
4567Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18841.0926.66
4568Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14041.064.98
4569Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15641.013.35
4570Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14040.942.73
4571Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14040.9116.00
4572Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14040.868.49
4573Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4574David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14040.848.62
4575Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14040.744.57
4576Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14040.6916.32
4577Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4578Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14040.646.74
4579Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14040.602.48
4580Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.551.24
4581Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14040.514.53
4582Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4583Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4584Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14040.373.27
4585Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4586Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.267.57
4587Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4588Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14040.180.27
4589Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18840.1412.66
4590Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14040.081.74
4591Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14040.046.46
4592Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10640.0319.64
4593Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18840.0133.56
4594Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14039.977.99
4595Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18639.957.16
4596Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14039.827.90
4597Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14039.719.51
4598Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4599Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4600Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18639.656.81
4601Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14039.578.93
4602Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4603Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4604Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14039.457.45
4605Burton GordonGarrison, NY18839.417.14
4606Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14039.419.55
4607Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14039.1723.17
4608June WohlArmonk, NY18839.113.10
4609Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14039.073.80
4610Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4611Harriet MattarNew City, NY10639.016.83
4612Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4613Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4614Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18838.938.46
4615Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14038.914.42
4616Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18638.8034.96
4617Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10638.7816.30
4618John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4619Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11538.767.06
4620Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18838.7013.93
4621Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4622Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.6823.02
4623Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10638.516.57
4624Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14038.466.83
4625Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14038.466.93
4626Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14038.4015.48
4627Paige NagleBronxville, NY18838.374.84
4628David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18638.3329.15
4629Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18638.186.09
4630Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4631Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4632Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.986.35
4633Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14037.778.17
4634Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18837.761.33
4635Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14037.668.19
4636Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18837.4422.01
4637Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.362.16
4638Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14037.357.99
4639James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4640Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14037.244.02
4641Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4642Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4643Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10637.1316.51
4644Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10637.0718.49
4645Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14037.021.69
4646Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.996.27
4647Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23636.946.62
4648Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14036.949.24
4649Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11536.9118.75
4650Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23636.8925.97
4651Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10636.869.98
4652Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10636.807.41
4653William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4654Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14036.787.61
4655Rhoda KaplanTarrytown, NY18836.713.43
4656Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10636.6215.44
4657Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4658Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14036.4911.84
4659Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15636.483.15
4660Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14036.442.16
4661Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14036.388.63
4662Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14036.364.11
4663Constantine RalliRye, NY18836.284.95
4664Ella RudinNew City, NY10636.278.54
4665Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18836.2129.80
4666Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18836.184.19
4667Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4668Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14036.107.28
4669Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14036.098.63
4670Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14036.066.51
4671David GossageBridgewater, NJ14036.050.00
4672Edward JosellEdison, NJ14036.0515.84
4673Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14036.032.80
4674Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.967.47
4675Marion MichaelsVoorheesville, NY11535.920.00
4676Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18835.8832.59
4677Virginia DischSummit, NJ14035.8813.99
4678Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23635.874.21
4679Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4680Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14035.768.62
4681Elaine DeBlasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.736.43
4682Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10635.525.10
4683Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4684Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14035.479.49
4685Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10635.409.54
4686Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4687Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.312.72
4688Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4689Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4690Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4691Marilyn WeissglassFt Lee, NJ10635.230.24
4692Don SummaRumson, NJ14035.231.49
4693Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14035.2013.58
4694Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18635.196.73
4695Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4696Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14034.984.58
4697Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14034.9513.73
4698Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4699Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4700Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18834.8520.06
4701Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10634.738.77
4702Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14034.706.37
4703Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18834.706.71
4704Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14034.666.23
4705Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4706Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14034.618.63
4707Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14034.498.97
4708Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18834.395.73
4709Sallie JesserPrinceton, NJ14034.300.00
4710Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14034.260.00
4711Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14034.234.75
4712Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4713Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10634.158.64
4714Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18834.145.34
4715A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4716Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14034.1421.07
4717Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11534.086.36
4718Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14033.929.95
4719Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10633.914.39
4720Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4721Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4722Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.883.10
4723Selena BalickDelmar, NY11533.776.90
4724Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14033.716.57
4725Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14033.7013.45
4726Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18833.696.86
4727Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14033.689.95
4728Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4729Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.620.85
4730Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4731Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4732Amelia LovellSouth Palm Bch, FL23633.411.70
4733Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10633.332.36
4734Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4735Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4736Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4737Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4738Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14033.202.84
4739Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18833.188.87
4740Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4741Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4742Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10633.1623.65
4743Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10633.103.82
4744Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14033.066.76
4745Lenore BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14033.030.00
4746Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14032.9819.06
4747Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14032.9625.44
4748Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10632.920.67
4749Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4750Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4751Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4752Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11532.6720.65
4753Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4754Joanne JantosSomers, NY18832.6011.43
4755Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14032.569.96
4756Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14032.5516.05
4757Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18832.467.62
4758Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14032.469.05
4759Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14032.390.50
4760Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14032.332.72
4761Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4762Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18832.234.75
4763Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.101.34
4764Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14032.043.62
4765Barbara CooperSuffern, NY10632.000.00
4766Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14031.968.59
4767Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4768George LeibowitzTroy, NY11531.890.00
4769Cassie KernanBedford, NY18831.849.67
4770Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.792.08
4771Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4772Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4773Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.593.67
4774Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10631.597.40
4775Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14031.585.91
4776Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4777Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14031.577.90
4778Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4779Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14031.565.26
4780Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23631.509.27
4781Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10631.4610.52
4782Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.457.65
4783Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10631.3713.50
4784Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.242.37
4785Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.225.18
4786Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4787Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14031.047.19
4788Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10630.957.12
4789Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4790Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10630.9115.13
4791Richard BowerBronxville, NY18830.899.33
4792Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18830.812.00
4793Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4794Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18630.635.27
4795Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14030.593.14
4796Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18830.563.88
4797Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14030.494.91
4798Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14030.472.37
4799Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.421.81
4800Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4801Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10630.333.54
4802Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18830.294.75
4803Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10630.2713.38
4804Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14030.184.29
4805Margaret DamAndover, NJ10630.178.52
4806Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18630.168.45
4807Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4808Y TomPassaic, NJ10630.090.00
4809Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.082.85
4810Mary GijantoQueensbury, NY11530.033.48
4811Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14030.005.08
4812Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4813Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10629.970.21
4814Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18829.978.03
4815James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15629.859.18
4816Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14029.775.26
4817Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
4818Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23629.694.43
4819Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4820Mary ScarilliAvon By Sea, NJ14029.6112.42
4821Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11529.518.46
4822Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18829.4826.26
4823Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
4824John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4825Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14029.355.22
4826Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4827Virginia GraingerRye, NY18829.293.59
4828Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4829William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4830Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14029.182.29
4831Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23629.158.12
4832Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14029.157.60
4833Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.072.63
4834Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14029.0610.99
4835Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14029.018.01
4836Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11528.993.05
4837Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
4838Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
4839Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4840Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14028.939.99
4841Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14028.864.86
4842Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14028.833.80
4843Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11528.807.08
4844Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14028.722.89
4845Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14028.700.39
4846George GluckRoseland, NJ14028.665.65
4847Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
4848Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11528.6415.32
4849Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4850Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
4851Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10628.2511.13
4852Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18828.2310.11
4853David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10628.2110.57
4854Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10628.2110.57
4855Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10628.144.13
4856Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10628.148.67
4857William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4858Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
4859Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.034.75
4860Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4861Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14028.0112.55
4862Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
4863Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18627.903.02
4864Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14027.869.66
4865Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14027.8311.19
4866Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
4867Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
4868Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18827.803.51
4869Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
4870Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
4871Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18827.4715.44
4872Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.419.63
4873Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14027.393.11
4874Donald LermerBardonia, NY10627.3814.32
4875Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.356.74
4876Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18627.335.92
4877Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18827.317.52
4878Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18827.270.85
4879Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4880Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14027.1914.24
4881Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14027.167.43
4882Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
4883Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
4884Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10627.103.35
4885Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4886Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.022.15
4887Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18827.020.22
4888Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18826.9523.83
4889Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14026.911.18
4890Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18626.913.02
4891Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18826.8822.76
4892Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4893Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18826.8513.95
4894Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14026.845.84
4895Walter ChodackOakland, NJ10626.837.61
4896Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14026.818.53
4897Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
4898W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
4899Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4900Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18826.643.57
4901Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11526.5410.08
4902Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4903Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18826.4612.67
4904Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14026.408.53
4905Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
4906Anne DiedrickRye, NY18826.333.32
4907Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14026.281.73
4908Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
4909Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18826.246.71
4910Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
4911Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4912Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4913Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14026.173.94
4914Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11526.173.13
4915Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14026.178.53
4916Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14026.171.70
4917Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
4918Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4919Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23626.0722.60
4920Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
4921Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14026.058.67
4922Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14026.0311.37
4923Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10625.9812.93
4924Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14025.959.35
4925Margaret CadyRye, NY18825.923.82
4926Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
4927Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14025.865.94
4928Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
4929Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10625.853.49
4930Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18625.810.93
4931Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4932Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
4933H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4934Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4935Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18825.624.73
4936Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10625.544.05
4937Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18625.537.28
4938Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4939Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14025.302.32
4940Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14025.277.26
4941Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14025.200.00
4942Marsha RandNew City, NY10625.187.53
4943Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4944JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14025.1013.86
4945Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.064.59
4946Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10625.038.56
4947Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4948Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23624.806.18
4949Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18824.804.31
4950James BakerRhinebeck, NY18624.7620.83
4951Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14024.740.90
4952Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10624.6611.14
4953Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14024.668.41
4954Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18824.602.92
4955Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.564.26
4956Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10624.557.64
4957Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
4958Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.520.50
4959Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10624.494.81
4960Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14024.472.18
4961Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14024.450.44
4962Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10624.4519.44
4963Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4964Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18824.353.41
4965Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4966Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4967Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18824.281.56
4968Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
4969Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
4970Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18824.2522.17
4971Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18824.206.58
4972Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.173.32
4973Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.141.93
4974Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4975Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14024.100.80
4976Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14024.104.76
4977June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10624.074.76
4978Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14024.073.75
4979Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10623.961.60
4980Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14023.928.50
4981Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14023.9111.28
4982Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18823.918.87
4983Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14023.9012.56
4984Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10623.873.26
4985Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
4986Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14023.795.56
4987Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4988Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14023.764.91
4989Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4990Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18823.6814.93
4991Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10623.672.69
4992Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14023.666.95
4993Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10623.6519.08
4994Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18823.5812.30
4995Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14023.579.77
4996Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14023.5710.03
4997Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18823.5319.24
4998Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.523.36
4999Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.491.19
5000Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5001Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10623.365.93
5002Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14023.353.51
5003Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
5004Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14023.2413.63
5005Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5006Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14023.2317.06
5007Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
5008Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5009Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10623.178.50
5010Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18623.129.28
5011Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
5012Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10623.102.54
5013R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14023.095.51
5014Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18823.019.26
5015Harriet ValeSomers, NY18823.0010.04
5016Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18823.000.64
5017Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
5018Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18622.945.51
5019Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14022.9014.81
5020Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18822.894.19
5021Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14022.885.23
5022Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
5023Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18822.8312.86
5024Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5025Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10622.730.93
5026Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14022.6218.48
5027Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.592.58
5028Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.530.21
5029Judi KatzNew City, NY10622.488.98
5030Lynn ReussMenands, NY11522.461.60
5031Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10622.422.52
5032Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18822.368.74
5033Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5034Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10622.325.93
5035Ralph ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18622.283.48
5036Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14022.241.64
5037Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.241.46
5038Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5039Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5040Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14022.0614.70
5041Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14022.0016.38
5042Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
5043Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11521.953.05
5044Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5045Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14021.862.34
5046Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
5047Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14021.775.10
5048Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5049Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14021.5811.95
5050Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5051Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
5052Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10621.554.59
5053Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.541.46
5054Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14021.541.71
5055Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.532.55
5056Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14021.497.28
5057Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5058Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14021.372.30
5059Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5060Roberta WollerTappan, NY10621.371.40
5061Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
5062Linda RussinNew City, NY10621.3410.55
5063Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14021.3312.70
5064Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.26
5065Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14021.291.88
5066Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.260.35
5067Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14021.241.67
5068Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23621.232.57
5069Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5070Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5071Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11521.197.92
5072A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
5073Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18821.143.41
5074Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
5075Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14021.102.26
5076Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
5077Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5078Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.050.11
5079Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
5080Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14020.982.01
5081James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5082Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18820.9510.93
5083Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
5084Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10620.866.77
5085Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10620.816.61
5086Frances KotlerRock Hill, NY23620.801.90
5087Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10620.796.57
5088Jeffrey MarvinColts Neck, NJ14020.745.23
5089Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.732.11
5090Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14020.7120.15
5091Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10620.615.38
5092Pam CorenIrvington, NY18820.6114.51
5093Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5094Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
5095Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14020.463.69
5096Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18820.388.89
5097Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5098Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14020.379.74
5099Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14020.349.90
5100Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5101Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11520.293.48
5102Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18820.2512.93
5103David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5104Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14020.175.84
5105Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14020.163.55
5106Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5107Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
5108Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15620.114.99
5109Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15620.114.99
5110Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18820.082.69
5111Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5112Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
5113Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.830.28
5114Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10619.739.38
5115Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14019.727.30
5116Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5117Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5118Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10619.6715.39
5119Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.650.00
5120Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14019.633.02
5121Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18819.583.71
5122Joan DenapoliRye, NY18819.568.23
5123Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14019.559.05
5124Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5125Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10619.528.68
5126Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
5127Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5128Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5129Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.472.91
5130Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14019.447.59
5131Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14019.3815.05
5132Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14019.344.26
5133Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14019.333.78
5134Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11519.287.23
5135Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18819.2618.11
5136Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5137Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.221.23
5138Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10619.196.12
5139Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.080.96
5140Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5141Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
5142Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10619.036.42
5143Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14019.014.42
5144Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5145Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5146Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5147Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
5148Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10618.7811.52
5149Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10618.771.40
5150Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5151Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14018.748.20
5152Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14018.734.45
5153Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14018.713.59
5154Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10618.701.98
5155Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18818.673.67
5156Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5157William HughesTroy, NY11518.555.98
5158Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5159Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.537.67
5160Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14018.5010.78
5161Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5162Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5163Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5164Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14018.316.78
5165Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14018.301.10
5166Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10618.282.86
5167Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5168Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.161.75
5169Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5170Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5171Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14018.086.76
5172Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14018.079.25
5173Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5174Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.902.13
5175Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5176Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14017.872.26
5177Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5178Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18817.864.65
5179Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.766.35
5180Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14017.728.46
5181Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5182Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14017.661.10
5183Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10617.655.95
5184James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18817.657.18
5185John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5186Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5187Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14017.564.68
5188Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.541.16
5189Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5190Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14017.490.00
5191Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.441.22
5192Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14017.393.11
5193Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5194Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10617.262.67
5195Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5196Frances KnubelSomers, NY18817.186.64
5197Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14017.172.60
5198Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14017.114.09
5199Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14017.102.92
5200Julia StephanPiermont, NY10617.092.50
5201Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14017.082.82
5202Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5203Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5204Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5205Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14016.956.22
5206Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18816.892.61
5207Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10616.8716.87
5208Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14016.8511.00
5209Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14016.854.38
5210Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.720.64
5211Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5212Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14016.6316.63
5213Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10616.591.12
5214Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10616.561.60
5215Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14016.531.84
5216Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5217Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5218Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10616.387.68
5219Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.362.53
5220Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5221Eugene UlrichPort Chester, NY18816.300.00
5222Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10616.253.29
5223Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.22
5224Arlene HartmanMonroe Twp, NJ14016.220.00
5225Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10616.2013.15
5226G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5227Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.183.18
5228Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18816.177.25
5229Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18816.173.90
5230A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5231Judith MarvinColts Neck, NJ14016.154.95
5232Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5233Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5234Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18616.084.59
5235Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.052.97
5236Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14016.032.41
5237Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10615.978.30
5238C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5239Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.940.61
5240Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5241William PenningtonWappingers, NY18615.878.39
5242Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14015.863.03
5243B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5244Renee LangerChappagua, NY18815.8215.82
5245Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.823.50
5246Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5247Jean YoderSummit, NJ14015.744.17
5248Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18815.7215.72
5249Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14015.655.52
5250Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5251Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10615.607.15
5252Mary EddyWappingers Fl, NY18615.582.85
5253Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14015.488.23
5254Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.460.64
5255Chris KempChatham, NJ14015.4511.86
5256Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18815.456.54
5257Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5258Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.436.84
5259Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5260Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5261Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.322.34
5262Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14015.3115.31
5263M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.45
5264Louise DavenportMt Kisco, NY18815.2915.29
5265Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.21
5266Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5267Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18815.241.96
5268Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5269Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18615.212.74
5270Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14015.205.86
5271Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14015.192.02
5272Janis OrneNew City, NY10615.177.66
5273Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14015.141.03
5274Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10615.123.30
5275Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10615.114.05
5276Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5277Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18615.104.23
5278Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14015.106.28
5279Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.082.44
5280Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.87
5281Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5282Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5283Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY23615.035.59
5284Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5285Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18814.982.57
5286Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5287Linda LanskySomers, NY18814.9413.72
5288Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18614.942.29
5289Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5290Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hdsn, NY18814.7614.20
5291Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5292Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14014.720.79
5293David BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14014.690.00
5294Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.654.26
5295Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14014.640.70
5296Myung BondySummit, NJ14014.608.03
5297Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18814.594.45
5298Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10614.576.44
5299Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5300Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14014.539.07
5301Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5302R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5303Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5304Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5305Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14014.502.97
5306Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5307Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5308Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5309Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18814.435.39
5310Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14014.438.75
5311Neely BowerBronxville, NY18814.413.03
5312Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14014.404.70
5313Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5314Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5315Susan ForstBronxville, NY18814.3214.18
5316Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14014.301.73
5317David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5318C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14014.287.96
5319Mary GarberBronxville, NY18814.192.25
5320Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.091.55
5321Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14014.042.80
5322Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14013.9813.98
5323Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14013.958.75
5324Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5325Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10613.891.33
5326Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5327Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14013.841.07
5328Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5329Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18813.803.28
5330Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.771.88
5331Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14013.7612.90
5332Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5333Alice ColleyLatham Dr, NY11513.697.19
5334Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant B, NJ14013.680.91
5335Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18813.5611.24
5336Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5337Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11513.552.08
5338Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14013.506.86
5339Carol PressMorristown, NJ14013.476.29
5340Mel TraumManchester, NJ14013.473.68
5341Diane SottileSummit, NJ14013.452.05
5342David KellyFreehold, NJ14013.450.58
5343Len SilvermanNew City, NY10613.447.83
5344Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5345Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5346Clare HubbardPok, NY18613.423.27
5347Arthur LusignanMiddle Town, NY23613.385.59
5348Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14013.381.57
5349Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5350Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10613.361.57
5351Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14013.3111.03
5352Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14013.266.05
5353Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.245.11
5354Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5355Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5356Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.171.38
5357Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5358Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5359Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14013.123.01
5360Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5361William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5362Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18813.057.29
5363Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14013.044.20
5364Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14013.044.20
5365Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5366Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18613.033.49
5367Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5368Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5369Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5370Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14012.985.08
5371Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18812.9612.96
5372Alan GambleAmenia, NY18612.9212.03
5373Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11512.865.98
5374John MorganNiskayuna, NY11512.846.35
5375Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5376Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10612.794.37
5377Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10612.782.19
5378Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18812.7612.76
5379Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5380Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14012.7512.75
5381Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14012.654.30
5382Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14012.614.21
5383Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10612.602.54
5384Teresa WebberBoonton Twp, NJ14012.580.70
5385Karen JenkinsW New York, NJ10612.570.00
5386Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5387Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14012.524.65
5388Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5389Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5390Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14012.483.67
5391Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5392Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.33
5393Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14012.400.00
5394Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14012.334.01
5395Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14012.326.76
5396Joan BoylanFranklin Lakes, NJ10612.270.44
5397Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14012.251.82
5398Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5399Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15612.251.73
5400Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14012.247.53
5401Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14012.247.53
5402Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5403Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10612.237.27
5404Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.214.99
5405Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14012.201.78
5406Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18812.1711.25
5407Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.152.43
5408Janet SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.100.96
5409Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hgt, NJ14012.041.04
5410John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.031.51
5411Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14012.013.33
5412Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14012.000.84
5413Gregory SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.000.96
5414Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5415Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18811.9711.97
5416Doris DiamondWest Cladwell, NJ14011.970.00
5417Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5418Annette GentileCharlton, NY11511.953.23
5419Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14011.943.31
5420Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18611.9310.59
5421Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18811.910.54
5422Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14011.888.41
5423Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5424Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5425Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14011.864.74
5426Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5427Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10611.8210.24
5428Marguerite Di MasiOcean, NJ14011.800.90
5429John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14011.775.84
5430Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.80
5431Neil MorroneSaratoga Sprngs, NY11511.755.76
5432William ScherScarsdale, NY18811.749.62
5433Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18811.749.62
5434Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14011.713.67
5435Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10611.669.34
5436Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5437Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14011.573.60
5438Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18811.505.47
5439Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14011.480.94
5440Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Twp, NJ14011.472.51
5441Jane FriendNo Chatham, NY11511.462.03
5442Sally LepowShort Hls, NJ14011.434.53
5443Arleen NebelMonroe Twp, NJ14011.415.90
5444Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14011.394.80
5445Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15611.381.56
5446Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14011.385.95
5447Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5448Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.340.00
5449Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.337.03
5450Erica SackSummit, NJ14011.325.28
5451Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18811.307.12
5452Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14011.252.17
5453Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10611.246.41
5454Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10611.232.80
5455Lynne GrahamW Orange, NJ14011.220.39
5456Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.32
5457Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14011.192.23
5458Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18811.172.25
5459John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5460Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18811.101.69
5461Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18811.103.92
5462Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18811.1011.10
5463Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18811.083.87
5464June SilvermanNew City, NY10611.066.35
5465Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14011.038.14
5466Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14011.010.00
5467Cecilia ReganMorristown, NJ14010.960.00
5468Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14010.955.53
5469Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.85
5470Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.9210.92
5471George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5472Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18610.871.00
5473Robert HillNutley, NJ14010.867.13
5474Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5475Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.28
5476Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14010.765.85
5477Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.751.29
5478Karen MartinSlingerlands, NY11510.740.98
5479Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14010.732.17
5480James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5481Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14010.714.19
5482Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14010.706.62
5483Claudia MaiselMt Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5484Denise BolteStaaatsburg, NY18610.684.22
5485Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23610.670.61
5486Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5487Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18810.652.59
5488Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18810.6110.61
5489John PriesingBronxville, NY18810.585.55
5490Robert BrownNew Brunswick, NJ14010.570.00
5491Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14010.560.63
5492Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10610.540.45
5493Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5494Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5495Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5496Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10610.4410.44
5497Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11510.447.47
5498Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.410.36
5499Bonnie CohenSomers, NY18810.350.43
5500Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5501Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.75
5502John LevyWashington, NJ14010.323.74
5503Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5504Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14010.317.97
5505Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18810.307.00
5506Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5507Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5508John LangtonCold Spring, NY18810.273.00
5509Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14010.243.49
5510Lois GoldsteinTenafly, NJ10610.222.33
5511Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10610.194.44
5512Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18810.195.69
5513Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18810.188.54
5514Judy KantorSo Orange, NJ14010.1