Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 September 2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11532215.47637.03
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821726.90459.49
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18816082.92466.24
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515446.57177.22
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815412.03444.23
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815142.80255.88
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514821.83177.22
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513926.40255.30
9Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813846.29392.28
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513783.88308.76
11Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813705.17157.35
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013393.31216.65
13William NelsonGalway, NY11513390.56257.66
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612240.8380.08
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611496.04149.94
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011274.7096.58
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011074.93159.96
18Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14010159.94303.91
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18810143.45306.63
20Dan HertzHarrison, NY18810103.17198.68
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069834.16234.45
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889709.42119.18
23Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889707.0469.39
24William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159675.19269.06
25Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889655.06411.63
26Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069651.48231.85
27Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409599.97346.45
28Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409544.51313.16
29Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889450.34465.48
30Robert Heitzman JrAllendale, NJ1069398.2448.21
31Halina JamnerRye, NY1889347.12248.47
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159119.99189.94
33Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1409043.72149.20
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1889013.80253.99
35Will EhlersWest Orange, NJ1408995.52665.66
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408796.69109.63
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068673.48117.63
38Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408668.78276.83
39Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408512.79151.08
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888476.19151.95
41Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408340.6669.72
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888301.34247.77
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408141.36212.49
44Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
45Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887726.12130.75
46Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157710.42624.67
47Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.920.00
48Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887609.92358.20
49Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887565.31230.70
50Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
51Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157478.3391.67
52Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407476.91414.70
53Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1067122.38221.45
55Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1067079.89311.73
56Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
57Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1887001.01367.59
58Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066944.64252.76
59Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156874.0049.08
60Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066805.87128.39
61Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406804.81185.50
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406768.77125.99
63Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886721.3668.52
64Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1406683.02937.92
65Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406658.16232.60
66Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
67Tod ThorgersenHillsdale, NJ1066502.8849.92
68Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406498.21251.00
69Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886343.16335.71
70Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886287.07409.70
71Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406224.66289.73
72Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066147.89181.10
73Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066137.2541.90
74Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1156000.54103.99
75Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885917.88160.77
77Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405849.64110.23
78Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405829.3290.10
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405754.6991.55
80Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065690.01260.19
81Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405669.1599.67
82Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885658.74267.07
83Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405557.09211.01
84Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065553.24153.45
85Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155487.72155.30
86Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885453.7831.50
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405391.4372.60
88Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405360.00114.02
89Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405357.5571.40
90Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.970.69
91Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065336.15112.87
92Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
93Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405310.5932.81
94Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405292.0920.23
95Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885284.95143.91
96Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405273.19387.02
97Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365254.7523.78
98Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155231.41177.67
99Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405217.28155.28
100Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155207.40159.20
101John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065205.12245.94
102Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405188.88278.98
103Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885143.94106.13
104Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1405136.39265.84
105Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
106Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405090.78133.85
107Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1405046.32154.42
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1405015.5795.03
109Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1065014.90145.50
110Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154967.6021.17
111Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884959.48462.35
112Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884936.85101.55
113Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884932.8079.60
114Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884899.119.78
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884875.5071.72
116Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
117Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
118Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404787.85122.43
119Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884779.0588.86
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884778.8798.03
121Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404767.2269.64
122Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154756.77321.32
123Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064721.71115.57
124Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884708.07156.84
125Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
126Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
127John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064689.89107.24
128Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404689.35147.25
129Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154687.36388.70
130Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064673.78149.38
131Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404657.71281.51
132Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154645.16116.44
133Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884642.10114.65
134Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864624.74252.00
135Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154611.45117.19
136Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064604.60195.05
137Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884575.0544.93
138Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884574.61184.15
139John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884561.05181.27
140David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064528.62222.10
141Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404526.13166.76
142Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564507.12156.25
143Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064506.4275.19
144Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884490.5289.11
145Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364480.39112.13
146Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404467.90150.22
147Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884449.43134.29
148Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404423.20109.59
149Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064399.06293.64
150Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.833.99
151Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.2213.95
152Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404353.43147.61
153Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884329.75116.66
154Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404327.41122.22
155Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404311.0925.54
156Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404290.4338.75
157E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1404278.46168.78
158Joan MillensKingston, NY2364256.35736.57
159Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154231.45205.72
160Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884218.71101.57
161Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064211.94142.43
162Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064206.74224.02
163Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404202.63102.44
164Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154178.2919.66
165William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1064175.97201.37
166Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404158.4766.92
167Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064154.6328.09
168Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1884150.93110.73
169Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1404132.65323.79
170Rhoda PaulEnglewood, NJ1064126.03111.34
171Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1404117.48194.58
172Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404096.99146.27
173Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884096.39158.41
174Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1154091.35104.27
175Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1064080.93244.26
176Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884059.2388.17
177Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1404057.42392.05
178Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1064043.1579.82
179Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1404029.88191.20
180Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063995.42168.59
181Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403981.1828.04
182Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063935.3432.38
183Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403919.03264.93
184Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063910.6995.89
185Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1403890.94107.87
186Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063855.2462.58
187Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863854.9943.60
188Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403831.7377.95
189D CollinsSaratoga, NY1153830.45557.90
190Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403828.68164.11
191Martin SingerNew City, NY1063819.68253.96
192Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153796.5979.19
193Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063767.2037.19
194Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063764.3495.18
195Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063754.3257.71
196Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403748.6721.66
197Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403730.3294.81
198Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403706.92347.15
199Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
200Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063701.09189.99
201Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403688.04121.45
202Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883684.42138.05
203Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883676.5590.22
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153631.8685.69
205Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883594.02190.33
206Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883590.3113.85
207Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153582.65191.31
208Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403580.13116.46
209June BarachAlbany, NY1153549.0311.82
210Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153540.6680.22
211Eileen O'NeillWhite Plains, NY1883538.99137.04
212Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403525.8081.22
213Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883525.28248.57
214David StandigBeach Haven, NJ1403522.1219.97
215Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403521.20100.51
216John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863520.53101.00
217Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403519.8598.66
218Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403464.6691.35
219Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063409.4497.99
220Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403396.088.89
221Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403393.1765.98
222Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063390.5575.63
223Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153390.3877.81
224Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403388.8888.29
225Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153384.5960.57
226Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403376.0310.42
227Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403373.2533.93
228Douglas WidmanFanwood, NJ1403357.8391.53
229Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063348.7975.09
230James MetzgerNew York, NY1063343.75120.74
231Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3343.55151.89
232Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403320.5575.19
233Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403309.6434.94
234Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403305.1172.36
235K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883296.22164.94
236Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403286.3872.22
237Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403284.362.86
238Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883275.41231.65
239Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
240Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403261.96119.47
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883244.7228.74
242Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883226.97179.13
243Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883218.18212.92
244Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403208.0527.29
245Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403203.23110.69
246Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063201.58114.02
247Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063196.1268.52
248Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883191.55178.99
249David KatzenSparta, NJ1063172.88293.34
250Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
251H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883168.89269.38
252Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403167.1285.10
253Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1883165.11279.82
254Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1883159.38157.15
255Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883156.91152.08
256Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063151.435.08
257Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403147.3155.67
258Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403132.85117.64
259Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153131.6564.33
260Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.414.34
261John GroppNewburgh, NY1863114.5856.17
262Myron RimerNew City, NY1063112.90151.18
263Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063106.0257.84
264Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063103.5552.02
265Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403098.3141.97
266Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403088.2342.04
267Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403078.6421.37
268Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403066.89141.30
269Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063065.3118.08
270Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063059.16148.88
271Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403047.0362.47
272Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883046.86112.49
273Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1403022.8964.09
274Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1883007.95151.14
275John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
276Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882977.71102.59
277Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
278Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882954.82119.97
279Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402953.09311.64
280Nancy WidmanFanwood, NJ1402943.2253.99
281Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882937.9280.43
282Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062935.87114.20
283Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062928.4998.11
284Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402911.3165.47
285Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882904.03270.96
286Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882895.94114.37
287Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882893.3726.93
288Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402893.0094.68
289Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402891.37153.65
290Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882875.7180.61
291Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402870.13114.90
292Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402865.9248.13
293Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.7031.67
294Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062834.35110.02
295Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402833.1216.12
296Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062828.6344.33
297Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.3831.67
298Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882820.0276.21
299Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882813.6721.05
300Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882793.7184.65
301Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062792.8724.04
302Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402786.98111.54
303Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402773.5627.96
304Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062760.2250.31
305William BarnesUnion, NJ1402757.2611.03
306Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062738.35142.17
307Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882737.8186.72
308Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062737.0593.58
309Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402710.5819.23
310Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882708.17137.26
311Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062705.2223.84
312David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062700.9559.14
313Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062694.18224.35
314Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402689.1147.35
315Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362685.614.92
316Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
317Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402671.3742.19
318Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152665.9836.32
319Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.900.00
320Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882650.6671.34
321Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882647.8639.82
322Manoj Kanti Deb-RoyHillsborough, NJ140**2636.4834.44
323Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882624.75106.91
324Judith FineWayne, NJ1062618.0466.89
325Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152616.7486.30
326Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062611.83136.66
327Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402600.1719.97
328Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882599.88179.58
329Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882599.8519.64
330Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402599.4690.19
331Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
332Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402586.7743.41
333Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152585.3079.45
334Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402581.7080.41
335Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402577.02252.25
336Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402566.4327.60
337Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152564.0913.44
338Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882557.34223.61
339Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402556.23108.62
340Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
341Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.4913.62
342Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402543.31171.59
343Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062540.4811.25
344Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402535.6673.80
345Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062526.4078.86
346Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402514.96119.91
347Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402508.32105.84
348Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062504.41112.04
349Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882500.7359.59
350Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402497.5818.32
351Robert KingJackson, NJ1402490.0331.09
352Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062487.2919.74
353Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152477.80332.13
354Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062473.2360.27
355Peter WickCohoes, NY1152472.8483.55
356John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
357Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402470.5352.01
358Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
359Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152464.2494.49
360Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402446.1011.25
361Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882444.6298.98
362Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402444.44141.76
363Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402444.43113.22
364Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402444.3986.82
365Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882439.52107.10
366Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882439.2799.71
367Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
368Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062436.6136.13
369Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402436.0232.78
370Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062435.4790.04
371R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062429.8553.42
372Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
373Bob WangParlin, NJ1402427.70105.22
374Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882424.21103.33
375Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062419.8686.65
376Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882417.89142.70
377Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062413.25118.61
378Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152412.3232.73
379Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862399.9047.57
380Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
381Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402380.5728.85
382Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062380.0799.84
383John WassKinnelon, NJ1062373.7579.12
384Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882373.2941.10
385Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152360.9368.94
386Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882353.850.89
387Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
388Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062343.7919.65
389M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402342.3749.28
390Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062339.95196.41
391Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882338.73122.43
392Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882328.83177.73
393Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402327.2342.80
394Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882317.6175.93
395Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402312.626.02
396Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
397Tiger Lili WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062305.9281.70
398Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402303.0953.73
399George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402298.5371.00
400Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152289.42149.63
401Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062283.6854.52
402Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402279.7030.69
403Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152273.4658.66
404Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562266.5320.68
405Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402266.3765.83
406Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402266.1163.83
407Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402259.1693.60
408Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882256.36114.73
409Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
410Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882254.8354.91
411David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
412Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062244.5841.08
413Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062240.4747.33
414Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062233.8697.13
415Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062231.2746.17
416Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062230.0950.31
417Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562227.9118.98
418Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152222.2834.71
419Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882218.5776.38
420Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062216.9962.99
421Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152216.98115.94
422Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882204.8083.03
423Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862201.6065.16
424Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152200.7684.53
425George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882193.0871.70
426Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
427Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882170.85100.65
428Tory KaneRye, NY1882169.71153.17
429Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
430Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402164.0061.63
431Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152159.4234.63
432Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062159.28135.95
433Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402159.0218.85
434Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402155.4073.81
435Alan PowellLivingston, NJ1402151.284.34
436Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
437Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402149.2253.33
438Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
439Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
440Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
441Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882124.0691.52
442Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862114.0545.14
443Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882112.8257.79
444Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882110.7258.92
445Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402110.1937.84
446Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402110.028.35
447Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062101.1843.64
448Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152099.3269.06
449Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152093.8587.60
450Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402092.2613.32
451R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402091.4874.95
452William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882091.41100.27
453Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062090.3527.41
454Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152086.4330.62
455E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402085.2276.71
456Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062085.21103.82
457Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
458Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882072.8776.53
459Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882069.1356.51
460Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402068.2385.37
461Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862066.7346.12
462Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
463Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062065.7449.90
464Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882062.9572.82
465Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402058.0047.72
466Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
467Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1152038.63318.92
468Randi AdelmanTeaneck, NJ1062029.6766.92
469Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**2025.12409.70
470William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862024.7181.24
471Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882018.7865.02
472Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1062006.8016.62
473Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
474Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881994.5037.61
475Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401989.6130.73
476Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401988.2436.31
477Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401985.8532.22
478Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401985.17161.17
479Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881983.0068.49
480Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061978.3559.71
481Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401976.6641.14
482Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151966.4525.47
483Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401965.680.83
484Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881962.0874.39
485Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881956.6667.16
486Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401955.2965.04
487Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561955.1573.32
488Lynn ZimmerGreenwich, CT1881947.2071.08
489M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
490Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061945.6989.23
491Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
492Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401939.0024.50
493Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401936.1945.10
494Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881935.48109.13
495Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881934.8671.98
496Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881934.86108.99
497Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
498Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881920.2532.75
499Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401918.7835.74
500George KramerClifton, NJ1061918.4119.41
501Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881915.8850.13
502Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401911.603.93
503Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151903.8795.20
504Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061903.3762.59
505Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
506James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061900.9394.56
507Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
508Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1401897.86204.06
509Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401896.046.61
510Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881894.1782.52
511James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401890.717.87
512Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401889.2329.29
513Robert OrneNew City, NY1061886.6885.94
514Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151881.3453.95
515Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061879.11101.29
516Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151875.5510.49
517George WeberHamburg, NJ1061870.68101.77
518Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861869.2017.32
519Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401862.409.51
520Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
521Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401850.6524.44
522Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881849.3133.14
523Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881847.14106.32
524Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
525Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401843.1875.62
526Carol BratenLivingston, NJ1401838.1324.88
527Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061829.7974.30
528E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1824.8070.10
529Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1822.719.76
530Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
531Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401812.7583.97
532Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
533Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881808.7012.41
534Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1803.374.06
535Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401799.92176.04
536Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401798.7244.13
537Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061798.1118.24
538Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
539Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401793.6669.14
540Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881792.2694.22
541Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151785.8568.71
542Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861783.4526.08
543Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401781.3412.40
544Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881776.4143.64
545Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861775.6427.13
546John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401775.5872.28
547Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401772.77135.29
548Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061771.3456.74
549Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401766.5765.52
550David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061765.7530.55
551Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061762.6532.67
552Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061759.0115.88
553Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
554Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881757.8949.17
555Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061757.6650.69
556Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151756.6858.99
557Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861756.5947.32
558Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401755.8168.39
559Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401754.5940.31
560Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061752.32128.91
561Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361750.6343.25
562Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1747.9452.21
563Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881747.5218.15
564Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
565Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881739.53125.59
566Frances PlattSomers, NY1881736.2068.70
567Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401735.1744.64
568Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401735.02123.55
569Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401733.5721.30
570Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881733.5583.14
571James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.35
572Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881727.3620.15
573Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881726.5932.01
574Lu GanleyRye, NY1881725.3964.56
575Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061721.314.97
576Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401714.193.91
577Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881710.3522.53
578Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881708.44112.93
579Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
580Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401707.6324.36
581Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061703.74166.06
582Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061701.7626.72
583D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881699.8312.60
584Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401697.8218.79
585Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881696.28142.32
586Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401696.1043.84
587Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
588Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151691.437.45
589Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
590Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151689.1421.50
591Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401686.61282.28
592Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401685.39204.61
593Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061682.0123.51
594Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151680.9767.87
595Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061678.2532.12
596Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881676.9694.06
597John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061673.20136.64
598Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881672.2822.50
599Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061669.8549.08
600Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401667.11104.47
601Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401666.04123.91
602Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061663.0365.13
603Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881659.2715.54
604Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401656.7818.38
605Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.291.94
606Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
607Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401648.2239.08
608Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151645.7698.74
609Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401643.8944.33
610David EatonLivingston, NJ1401642.7744.33
611Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881638.7447.50
612Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561636.8532.93
613Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881633.8736.09
614Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401633.1161.08
615Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881632.003.80
616Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061630.6059.70
617Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
618Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061629.04172.33
619Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881627.9229.82
620Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1627.1685.24
621Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
622Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151624.7570.81
623Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
624Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401619.65102.05
625Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151619.0921.16
626Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881618.8921.14
627Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401617.0577.23
628Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401615.8136.75
629Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401614.5218.26
630Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881614.2872.25
631Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861613.7726.47
632Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061613.633.54
633William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1610.5954.74
634Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
635Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
636Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061605.6982.86
637Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401605.0718.26
638Cyndi MorrisseyGlen Rock, NJ1061604.9643.61
639Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361601.80210.24
640Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061601.18112.32
641Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
642Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
643Diane KatzOcean, NJ1401596.3017.40
644William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
645Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
646Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861591.5725.02
647Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881591.5666.72
648Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151587.4556.94
649William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061586.6456.35
650Neil GordonNew City, NY1061585.8273.79
651Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
652Daniel SilverRye, NY1881583.3955.23
653Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881583.2727.58
654Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
655Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
656Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401574.4279.15
657Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061573.3484.18
658Gail CannoldRye, NY1881571.0195.39
659Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061569.1817.42
660Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061568.1897.22
661Jerome CrampSalisbury, CT1861566.8633.09
662John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061565.52228.15
663George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561559.9437.46
664Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061559.4654.60
665Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881558.5367.12
666Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061558.4414.58
667Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881557.5953.23
668William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
669Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151554.5641.47
670Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
671Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401553.7296.97
672Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881551.0190.74
673Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401550.828.69
674James LehrerPurchase, NY1881546.4685.21
675Joel GorenBedford, NY1881544.54123.69
676Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
677Eva RubachTenafly, NJ1061540.72147.04
678Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061539.9646.38
679Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151539.9360.99
680Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1534.7860.56
681Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861534.6317.62
682Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881531.3748.18
683Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401531.1139.39
684Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401530.5469.94
685Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061529.8730.07
686Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401528.9843.57
687William KokeLake George, NY1151528.2618.67
688Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061526.9470.74
689Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561525.8814.17
690Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401523.2945.83
691James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881522.8286.22
692Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
693Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061520.5037.71
694Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061520.0497.22
695Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881518.7660.25
696Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401514.0437.95
697Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
698Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1513.1781.20
699Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401512.2283.19
700Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361511.6326.89
701Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881509.9398.59
702George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401508.7788.62
703Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881507.1982.41
704Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061506.16224.95
705Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361503.4116.08
706Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061499.70141.40
707Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401497.1922.18
708Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1496.4137.29
709Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.400.00
710Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881490.1957.33
711Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401487.278.74
712Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1485.86332.69
713David CoxRandolph, NJ1401484.0068.36
714Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401483.6460.73
715Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881481.7277.26
716Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401478.5317.67
717Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401478.0832.62
718Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
719Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881474.9159.20
720Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
721Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061470.3757.05
722Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401468.6424.16
723Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401467.1155.16
724Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861465.1575.26
725Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151464.6919.77
726Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401463.0382.39
727Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1462.90107.68
728William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401462.2931.27
729William GolushDenville, NJ1401461.4851.25
730Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401458.55111.06
731James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401457.5928.47
732Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401455.75149.07
733Neal RechtmanBriarcliff, NY1881453.7527.20
734Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
735Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881446.3064.01
736Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401445.4029.72
737Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401438.2050.00
738Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401434.4442.50
739Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1433.1855.72
740Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881432.6858.81
741Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
742Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061430.775.95
743Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
744Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861425.943.11
745Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401425.8027.33
746Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
747David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
748Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881422.06112.58
749Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881421.3781.89
750Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881418.7347.55
751Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401418.0424.48
752Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
753Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061415.3132.33
754Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881412.2612.43
755Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061410.7689.47
756Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401410.3495.47
757Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151408.9253.32
758Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401407.9635.03
759Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151407.3015.84
760Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151405.127.41
761Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061399.63335.13
762Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
763Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061399.0653.84
764Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151392.4557.47
765Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151390.270.00
766Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881386.1037.90
767Dan PetersNew City, NY1061383.3888.29
768Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
769Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401381.5229.72
770Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401380.7187.92
771Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861379.60171.00
772William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881378.5530.21
773Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401375.718.08
774Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401375.5725.98
775Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401371.3548.15
776Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881366.2333.79
777Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151364.2166.78
778Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401362.5699.77
779Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
780Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401361.4574.93
781James MichaelisNyack, NY1061356.2840.95
782Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151355.9762.28
783Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881355.5680.73
784Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401352.3348.26
785Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401351.74107.01
786Susan BraunWest Orange, NJ1401351.3332.72
787Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401349.0245.83
788Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401347.06158.75
789Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061345.1554.59
790Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881344.62223.01
791Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1341.2841.26
792June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401339.1525.21
793Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881337.8081.23
794Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401332.5247.80
795Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401326.1499.31
796Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401325.8254.47
797Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061322.5124.66
798Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151321.0562.84
799Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881320.8475.90
800Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
801Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401319.0098.72
802Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151318.0842.22
803Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881313.6941.14
804Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861313.3343.36
805Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061312.4423.82
806Sidney FriedenbergTinton Falls, NJ1401311.9112.98
807Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
808Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881306.7710.24
809Robert HershDenville, NJ1401306.2818.61
810Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
811Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.660.46
812Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881302.17209.69
813Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151301.5026.11
814Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361298.8111.50
815Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401297.3946.58
816David CooperOssining, NY1881297.0732.22
817Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401295.2818.16
818Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061293.0117.15
819Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881292.0636.96
820Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401290.5553.61
821Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881290.2436.93
822Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
823Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061288.4522.19
824Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401287.5276.46
825George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061287.3174.75
826Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061286.3796.41
827Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881285.6174.00
828L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881284.3014.57
829Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061283.6443.87
830Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061283.5045.84
831Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881281.79122.22
832Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ1401281.7395.78
833George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401281.57124.14
834Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401280.8033.34
835Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061280.2247.21
836Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401279.8757.55
837Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1279.1822.44
838Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401277.9945.14
839Ann ReesDelmar, NY1151277.9614.25
840Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
841Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061276.4528.70
842Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881275.8444.52
843Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401272.4448.74
844Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881271.3748.71
845Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881268.7457.69
846Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061268.4730.76
847Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881266.9016.22
848Dana RossiWestport, CT1881263.5051.02
849Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881260.152.01
850Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401258.9576.32
851Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881258.0972.47
852Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401255.199.45
853Susan KatzStamford, CT1881255.0334.67
854Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
855Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881251.0271.21
856Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061248.61113.82
857Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061245.666.00
858Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861241.6019.48
859Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361241.346.93
860Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151240.6892.61
861Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061240.0331.76
862Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061239.9978.30
863Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561239.9712.20
864Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151239.9715.59
865Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401238.0974.70
866Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401238.0624.96
867Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401238.0485.63
868Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881238.0222.94
869Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361237.6341.78
870Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061236.1310.62
871Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401234.8818.41
872Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401234.4464.47
873Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
874Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
875Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151233.1293.57
876Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401232.9110.99
877Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1232.2732.21
878Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.080.00
879Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401230.9533.66
880Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
881Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151229.6622.91
882Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061228.6815.89
883Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401222.58120.00
884Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881221.8450.26
885Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401221.2728.62
886Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ1401217.50116.55
887George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1216.355.26
888Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881213.7241.87
889Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401211.4047.63
890Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151208.3729.95
891Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061208.3147.38
892Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881207.6443.94
893Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1205.749.66
894Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401205.4844.71
895Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1204.139.50
896Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1203.3929.50
897James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401198.5560.91
898Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401198.4536.61
899Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881195.0416.33
900George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561193.6225.25
901Bruce HumphreysClifton, NJ1061191.7831.08
902Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401190.4532.11
903Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.600.51
904Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151188.2459.27
905Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881188.2243.94
906Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
907Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.510.00
908Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
909Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061182.9530.70
910Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401181.1856.88
911Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361181.1772.56
912Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401180.4216.25
913Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881178.9060.19
914Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
915David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401175.29129.03
916Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881173.6475.54
917Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061171.9759.44
918Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401171.7130.84
919Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881170.9324.97
920Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1170.1649.24
921Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
922Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401162.1210.80
923Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861161.808.03
924Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401159.8241.39
925Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401157.7236.11
926Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881156.1951.55
927Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881154.80130.16
928Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401154.0615.34
929Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
930William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881152.875.59
931Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401149.579.38
932Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401148.875.20
933Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401148.7579.75
934Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401146.9510.72
935Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
936Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401144.9247.46
937Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1142.9730.47
938Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401141.819.38
939William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881141.356.49
940Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401141.2023.54
941Martin SingerVerona, NJ1401139.96145.34
942Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401138.5487.11
943Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861138.11113.94
944Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061136.8424.20
945Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401136.4369.96
946Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881134.4134.07
947Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401133.666.02
948Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881132.8970.47
949Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
950Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401131.5050.01
951Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401130.4436.35
952BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401129.6127.21
953Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061129.23140.42
954Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881128.7654.25
955Susan VockArmonk, NY1881128.5161.77
956Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401128.2741.22
957Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061127.4166.93
958Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
959Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061125.0567.26
960Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861124.0516.76
961Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401122.9857.41
962Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
963Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401118.0317.07
964Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401117.6399.34
965Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401117.1538.91
966Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361113.6855.92
967Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1113.1948.26
968Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861112.5511.66
969Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151109.9111.88
970Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881108.891.42
971Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401107.8819.47
972Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881107.7225.13
973Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061105.6948.49
974Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061104.6748.95
975Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401104.0373.15
976Sue HodgeOakland, NJ1061103.4962.00
977Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881100.7533.51
978Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
979Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1095.8037.70
980John HodgeOakland, NJ1061095.5461.64
981Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061094.8161.02
982Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881094.6945.07
983Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401094.4411.73
984Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401094.2243.88
985Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881092.8433.32
986Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401092.8274.12
987Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
988Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
989Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401089.2958.96
990Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401089.0755.29
991Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401088.1613.27
992Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
993Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881082.2133.27
994Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151081.4527.21
995Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881080.245.41
996Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401080.108.28
997Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881080.0060.45
998John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061079.1245.09
999Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401078.897.34
1000Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1561078.86192.59
1001Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1076.4319.98
1002Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
1003George BirisJersey City, NJ1401075.210.84
1004Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861074.7183.96
1005Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881073.8171.81
1006Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061073.65159.42
1007Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061071.731.79
1008Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401070.7913.64
1009Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401069.1817.34
1010Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151068.3149.13
1011Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151067.6232.03
1012Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861063.8115.88
1013Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361063.736.68
1014Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401063.6266.00
1015Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151063.2578.08
1016Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1062.9376.36
1017Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ1401061.82124.19
1018Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401061.374.08
1019Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401058.287.57
1020Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
1021Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401057.8176.83
1022Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881056.4715.11
1023Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151055.6358.06
1024Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401053.5649.82
1025Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401052.4851.38
1026Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881051.7090.48
1027Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ1401051.2554.95
1028Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401051.23110.85
1029Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.75
1030Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1031Byron NimocksRye, NY1881046.5748.02
1032Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401046.11101.50
1033Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.810.34
1034Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1035Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401045.204.67
1036Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401042.7948.80
1037Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ1401040.9266.90
1038Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401040.5836.05
1039Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401036.1329.13
1040David ArmbrusterRandolph, NJ1401034.7457.25
1041Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1034.5923.20
1042Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.00
1043Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061033.0960.08
1044Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.800.27
1045Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061031.109.48
1046Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1047Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401029.9237.29
1048Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881029.4026.75
1049Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1061029.2866.17
1050Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401029.1227.49
1051Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1052Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ1061027.5941.22
1053Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861025.3821.04
1054Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1055Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401024.3749.92
1056Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401024.055.47
1057Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881022.9046.98
1058Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401022.7418.58
1059Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1022.3510.24
1060George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ1401021.0275.73
1061Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881017.997.70
1062Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881017.8626.35
1063Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ1061017.48167.95
1064Merle LewisSomers, NY1881017.3952.31
1065June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1066Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY1881016.8046.92
1067Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ1061015.6832.03
1068Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061015.160.98
1069Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151015.0914.75
1070Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**1014.8458.70
1071William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861014.303.73
1072Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**1013.5540.60
1073Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361011.3347.92
1074Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1075Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861009.7321.12
1076Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ1061009.1340.43
1077Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.660.00
1078Henry HoodHopewell, NJ1401008.1667.04
1079Alvan LewisSomers, NY1881006.78119.59
1080Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY1881006.66111.00
1081Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1082Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1083Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**1002.6730.04
1084Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY1861002.2819.95
1085Anita LindEdgewater, NJ1061001.066.67
1086Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY1881000.4821.98
1087Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186999.9394.25
1088Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**999.8713.40
1089Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188998.6861.39
1090Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1091Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1092Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140996.3652.11
1093Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140994.3823.59
1094Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188994.0616.88
1095Diane MartiniMilton, NY186993.5377.16
1096Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140992.9348.46
1097Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188990.4930.63
1098Judith LapollaSomers, NY188989.9288.85
1099Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140989.1971.12
1100Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115988.5273.99
1101John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186987.5040.98
1102Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140987.2462.12
1103Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186986.9949.42
1104Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188985.6637.93
1105Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140985.5914.61
1106Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140983.8487.53
1107William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115982.7645.86
1108Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**982.4045.31
1109Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1110Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1111Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140979.4337.22
1112Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188978.4122.80
1113Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188978.136.03
1114Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140977.8843.87
1115Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188976.1115.98
1116Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140974.4826.66
1117Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188974.0574.21
1118Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140973.9553.15
1119Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186973.12112.62
1120Elaine LutzNeptune, NJ140972.9418.67
1121Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188972.2365.04
1122Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140971.6157.41
1123Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**971.0716.19
1124Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188970.4844.52
1125Carolyn PostWalden, NY236970.2211.11
1126Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.750.00
1127Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1128Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.510.40
1129Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140966.1365.16
1130Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186961.4125.99
1131Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188960.1343.75
1132Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188958.1492.02
1133Marcia GoldfingerWhite Plains, NY188957.9292.68
1134John MontiWalden, NY186957.6742.14
1135David LissRandolph, NJ140956.8550.00
1136Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115956.1428.69
1137Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**955.1190.24
1138Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115954.8715.05
1139Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188953.9928.43
1140James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1141Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140951.7741.63
1142Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188951.3086.74
1143Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140946.9024.90
1144Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106946.7828.44
1145Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106943.9647.81
1146William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140943.7126.71
1147Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**941.877.19
1148Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188940.9013.45
1149Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**940.7753.83
1150Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186940.26110.91
1151Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186940.1643.01
1152Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188940.1028.88
1153Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140939.579.92
1154Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140938.465.04
1155Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156938.3218.87
1156Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186937.9093.62
1157Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186935.7814.80
1158Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188935.4264.73
1159Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188934.5330.26
1160Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140934.3540.43
1161Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186934.3455.12
1162Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140932.5637.74
1163Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1164Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188926.8251.11
1165Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188925.82111.62
1166Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106925.410.63
1167Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186923.9148.40
1168Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106923.7042.07
1169Judy LevyNew City, NY106923.3471.12
1170Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140920.809.64
1171Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140920.013.39
1172Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.270.00
1173Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1174John ForbesRamsey, NJ106915.9066.95
1175Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188915.2029.82
1176Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140914.7136.44
1177Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188914.3727.23
1178Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140913.0338.38
1179Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**912.3625.37
1180Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106911.609.16
1181Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140909.179.66
1182William SigwardPelham, NY188908.7671.14
1183Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106907.998.49
1184Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ106907.8735.65
1185Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140906.7429.71
1186Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**906.5935.62
1187Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115904.4130.03
1188Chaim KozlovskyTeaneck, NJ106904.1527.18
1189Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106904.0436.40
1190Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140904.0124.24
1191Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188902.6334.44
1192Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188900.5217.50
1193Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186897.6348.67
1194Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**896.250.45
1195Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106895.9244.60
1196Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106895.54153.64
1197Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106895.2333.57
1198Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140894.7415.38
1199Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140893.6624.83
1200Neil BeckBronxville, NY188893.5963.28
1201Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188893.4124.36
1202Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188893.2131.45
1203Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188890.0328.05
1204Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236889.7022.48
1205Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106886.5739.72
1206Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**886.3353.07
1207Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140885.9612.88
1208Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115883.2126.72
1209Paul RizzaWall Township, NJ140883.1321.66
1210Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106883.0334.71
1211Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140881.319.96
1212Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115880.8162.28
1213Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140878.6727.82
1214Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**878.4349.30
1215Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140878.241.74
1216Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106877.712.44
1217Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106877.5016.15
1218Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115877.2713.62
1219Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156877.2329.11
1220Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**876.9835.33
1221Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**876.543.54
1222Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1223Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**874.85215.19
1224Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140874.508.59
1225Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188869.7560.49
1226Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188868.8742.39
1227Kathy NeedhamWatervliet, NY115868.1738.58
1228Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**866.974.26
1229Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**866.5744.21
1230Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115866.3222.93
1231John McDonaldCohoes, NY115865.1125.10
1232Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140864.3211.23
1233Carole KligermanBronx, NY188863.2617.95
1234Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115862.40117.14
1235Susan FisherHarrison, NY188861.5479.60
1236Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1237Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1238Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**859.7025.96
1239Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140858.3025.98
1240Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.703.06
1241Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1242Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**854.0225.83
1243Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1244Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115852.4279.92
1245Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188851.3521.04
1246Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1247Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140849.202.84
1248Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188848.9468.89
1249Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188848.8644.61
1250Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140847.973.23
1251Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188847.0434.80
1252Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115846.1239.22
1253Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188844.7233.78
1254Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1255Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140842.593.63
1256Daniel WulffMenands, NY115842.1226.11
1257Jill FactorScotia, NY115842.0828.26
1258Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188840.6440.79
1259Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106840.5567.98
1260Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1261Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115837.4210.19
1262Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140837.242.88
1263Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140836.9320.05
1264John GroszWhite Plains, NY188835.5248.57
1265Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140835.263.17
1266Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106834.8518.90
1267Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188831.8431.35
1268Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188830.220.33
1269Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188829.7514.95
1270Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140828.5022.92
1271Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140828.014.61
1272Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106827.9029.57
1273Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188827.5028.99
1274Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115824.094.26
1275James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140823.050.89
1276Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1277Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188821.6019.80
1278Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140821.2432.49
1279Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106821.1770.25
1280Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1281Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188820.4292.47
1282John LoeberGlenville, NY115818.9937.32
1283Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140818.8213.40
1284Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188817.1874.12
1285Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140815.8118.10
1286Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140814.8431.86
1287Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106814.7419.12
1288Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140814.5231.56
1289Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106813.6219.90
1290Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140812.51119.49
1291Judy KonradStamford, CT188**812.2826.84
1292Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106811.9427.99
1293Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**811.1243.18
1294Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140810.6210.79
1295Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140810.5121.66
1296Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186807.8622.55
1297Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140807.6891.39
1298Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140807.0059.03
1299Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**805.7821.03
1300Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106805.45103.02
1301Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1302Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**804.763.13
1303Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140803.8629.32
1304Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140801.2538.80
1305Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**798.7355.41
1306J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140798.3919.04
1307Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140798.102.00
1308Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**797.9195.04
1309Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106797.750.00
1310David BuchynGansevoort, NY115796.6829.93
1311Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**796.5627.92
1312Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140794.143.34
1313Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**792.4037.73
1314Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106791.7662.16
1315Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188789.2738.77
1316Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106788.9148.59
1317Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1318Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**788.488.54
1319Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.450.27
1320Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188788.4127.23
1321Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140787.2718.04
1322Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106786.3338.46
1323Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156786.1523.18
1324Karen HainesSummit, NJ140784.9149.37
1325Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106784.6973.22
1326Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140783.6647.92
1327Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1328Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**781.7912.61
1329Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.11
1330Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106779.2628.92
1331Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.730.00
1332Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**778.1416.97
1333John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106778.0172.88
1334Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140777.2713.59
1335Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140776.750.76
1336James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140776.5226.72
1337Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115776.3928.28
1338Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115775.953.77
1339Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.00
1340Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106775.492.16
1341Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140772.9343.99
1342Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140772.8861.97
1343Terry BentleyLake George, NY115772.1653.05
1344Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140771.9929.98
1345Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1346Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106770.628.80
1347Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188770.5236.22
1348Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188770.486.13
1349Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188769.3157.97
1350Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188768.2257.99
1351Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1352Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188767.9557.97
1353Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106766.6331.56
1354Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1355Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.640.00
1356Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**761.6427.21
1357H OakesSaugerties, NY186760.8815.42
1358Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188760.7732.69
1359Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1360Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1361P DavisDenville, NJ140**758.1236.13
1362Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140757.9724.95
1363Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1364Michael LoBedminster, NJ140757.41162.72
1365Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140756.8024.03
1366Robert HirschWest Milford, NJ106756.600.00
1367Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106756.5485.33
1368Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1369Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140754.827.67
1370Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140754.8134.49
1371Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188754.4912.25
1372Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140753.916.28
1373Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188753.6633.06
1374Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115751.4813.75
1375Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140750.1817.82
1376Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188749.2614.48
1377John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**748.5751.01
1378Joan AugustRye, NY188**748.440.00
1379Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140747.285.47
1380Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106745.0127.29
1381Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188744.4488.83
1382Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188744.3936.64
1383Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**744.391.10
1384Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140743.9753.10
1385James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**743.7538.89
1386Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**743.2573.79
1387Miles EttmanEast Windor, NJ140742.510.00
1388Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140741.4332.89
1389Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**740.5125.93
1390Martha SchuckChester, NY236**740.1817.41
1391Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**739.5915.43
1392Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1393Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140734.1114.42
1394Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188734.0752.78
1395Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106733.956.50
1396Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1397Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**732.9420.32
1398Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140732.6717.14
1399Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188732.2745.54
1400Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115731.7610.14
1401Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186731.3734.10
1402Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106731.2037.63
1403Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115729.1050.45
1404Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140728.696.19
1405Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115728.6552.96
1406Judith CohenWest End, NJ140728.6433.21
1407Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115728.2933.91
1408Betty RubinoSomers, NY188727.7933.23
1409Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**727.6910.99
1410Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1411Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140722.1737.68
1412Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1413William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186719.400.64
1414Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.200.00
1415Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186719.1515.98
1416Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188717.718.81
1417Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115714.7829.89
1418James BeardClifton Park, NY115713.6426.17
1419Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186711.6717.47
1420Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106711.311.16
1421Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140710.4633.14
1422Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**710.3115.43
1423David SternSuffern, NY106710.2219.90
1424Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**709.8686.42
1425Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140708.351.38
1426Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140707.78122.63
1427Sandra GraperCaroga Lake, NY115707.336.50
1428Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140707.2759.89
1429Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186707.0736.80
1430Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106706.8212.54
1431Susan GroszWhite Plains, NY188706.2636.76
1432Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140706.2141.28
1433Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140704.9649.59
1434Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188704.8046.54
1435Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115704.5224.12
1436Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1437Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186702.398.42
1438Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106702.1735.16
1439Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140701.8868.85
1440Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106701.6123.52
1441Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106701.3722.23
1442Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106701.0180.48
1443Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115700.4714.49
1444Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140700.4643.66
1445Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140699.5633.14
1446George KramerSomerset, NJ140**696.877.36
1447George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1448Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140695.8833.64
1449Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140694.8330.37
1450Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140693.80108.76
1451Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115693.663.03
1452Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140693.5339.61
1453Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188693.2830.26
1454Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140692.9393.89
1455Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140691.7718.02
1456Norma LornHartsdale, NY188691.524.53
1457William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**691.4334.65
1458Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**690.6318.37
1459Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188690.3742.57
1460Robert SudaHurley, NY186**690.2313.24
1461Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140690.0934.21
1462Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140689.4362.96
1463David WrightLakeville, CT186688.2452.53
1464Marie SugarSomers, NY188687.1053.11
1465Roy SamittWayside, NJ140687.039.57
1466Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.900.00
1467Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1468Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1469Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1470Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**684.5713.93
1471Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1472Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.46
1473Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**682.2519.60
1474Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106681.5377.52
1475Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1476Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188680.7528.96
1477Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188680.5460.61
1478Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**680.2621.24
1479Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140680.0246.42
1480Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.100.00
1481J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140678.9829.76
1482Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140678.7721.60
1483Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106677.45113.58
1484Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115677.1752.40
1485Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186677.050.57
1486Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188677.0417.90
1487Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**676.289.15
1488Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188675.3586.67
1489Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**674.5418.09
1490Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188673.844.96
1491Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140673.652.88
1492Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140673.486.01
1493Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1494Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**673.1910.71
1495Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106672.8938.27
1496Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**671.2026.16
1497Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140671.1524.61
1498Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140671.038.14
1499Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186669.5610.54
1500Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140667.6817.37
1501Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106667.0633.68
1502Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106666.1329.31
1503Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140666.0414.81
1504Don JacobsonSomers, NY188665.6127.67
1505Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106665.4512.08
1506Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1507Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106664.6747.23
1508Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140664.3126.24
1509Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.790.40
1510Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140662.3539.30
1511Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140660.83198.29
1512Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188660.186.13
1513Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188659.3327.67
1514Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**659.2419.01
1515Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188659.193.38
1516Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106658.5716.92
1517Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140658.5623.49
1518Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.820.28
1519Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140657.274.05
1520Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140657.13140.32
1521Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1522Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140655.5517.20
1523Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**654.9313.45
1524Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**654.384.76
1525Claire KohSomers, NY188654.281.80
1526Arnold FactorScotia, NY115653.6615.08
1527Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106651.669.77
1528Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106651.030.48
1529Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1530Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106650.2323.87
1531Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140650.1844.07
1532Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.150.00
1533Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1534Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**649.7925.26
1535Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186648.802.37
1536Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1537Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.322.03
1538Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**647.8710.83
1539Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140647.7627.10
1540Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188647.462.97
1541Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**647.23115.53
1542Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156647.1523.94
1543Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188645.8258.67
1544Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1545Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**644.137.72
1546Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140643.2115.94
1547Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**642.822.07
1548Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**642.509.92
1549Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1550Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**639.8835.57
1551Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106639.6630.72
1552Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140639.4849.43
1553Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140639.3529.29
1554Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**638.89109.72
1555Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115638.5713.33
1556Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106638.392.74
1557Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115637.1811.80
1558Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1559Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188636.5228.02
1560Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140636.0563.90
1561Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**635.8844.55
1562Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140634.6016.48
1563Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1564Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106634.416.03
1565Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**634.355.04
1566Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**633.7814.88
1567Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188633.6922.47
1568Eva KingSuffern, NY106**633.5131.55
1569Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**632.766.41
1570Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1571Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188630.684.88
1572Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140630.2899.99
1573Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140630.106.40
1574Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106630.0020.54
1575John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1576Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140628.6515.06
1577Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106627.6442.51
1578Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140626.26102.47
1579Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140625.8632.65
1580Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**625.1655.20
1581Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140625.1020.77
1582Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156624.9755.71
1583Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1584David MayerWayside, NJ140**623.9448.98
1585Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106623.8819.95
1586Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188623.0333.18
1587Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**622.6412.66
1588Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**622.5360.06
1589Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**621.5920.61
1590Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140620.7012.02
1591Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106620.065.20
1592Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140619.6634.14
1593Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140619.4949.34
1594Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**619.1188.85
1595Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140618.2071.71
1596Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140618.0914.88
1597Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156617.8929.13
1598Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106617.4938.13
1599Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140616.7049.34
1600Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140616.4536.27
1601Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**616.1012.70
1602Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**615.6916.02
1603Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106614.210.97
1604Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106613.688.48
1605Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140613.546.97
1606Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140613.040.76
1607Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115613.0125.06
1608Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188612.82113.05
1609Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.98
1610Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186611.9334.10
1611Patricia ManganSomers, NY188611.8016.90
1612Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106611.280.00
1613Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**611.1111.86
1614Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**610.5413.39
1615Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140610.3122.05
1616John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**610.20111.39
1617Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**610.0826.13
1618E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.980.00
1619Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186609.473.23
1620Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115608.6566.58
1621Anne FriedmanPort Chester, NY188**608.352.50
1622Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**606.8319.58
1623Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**606.261.64
1624Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106605.4525.35
1625Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106605.3416.98
1626Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**605.0821.55
1627Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**605.027.09
1628Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**604.9711.56
1629David MicciRutherford, NJ106604.0619.42
1630Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140603.4717.68
1631Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**601.5818.82
1632Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**601.5818.82
1633Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**601.4822.59
1634Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140600.5315.66
1635Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106599.7864.46
1636Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**599.5712.13
1637George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1638Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**599.378.97
1639Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**599.1019.77
1640Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188598.9356.70
1641Rita LaneHarrison, NY188598.7419.40
1642Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1643Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140597.3034.58
1644Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**596.6695.28
1645Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**596.286.83
1646Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**596.230.72
1647Alice ZayacGlenville, NY115596.007.45
1648Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**594.9316.02
1649Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188594.1638.99
1650Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**593.7310.63
1651Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1652Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236591.6640.91
1653Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140591.5878.38
1654Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140591.4632.96
1655Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**590.6013.32
1656Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140589.7532.29
1657Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140589.626.22
1658Randall SapadinNew York, NY188589.3631.56
1659Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186588.892.31
1660Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**588.0830.54
1661Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140587.5115.61
1662Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**587.5128.53
1663Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188586.7921.21
1664Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**586.7945.03
1665Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**586.7039.72
1666Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106586.0631.92
1667Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106583.9513.98
1668Richard LererHastings Hudson, NY188583.855.13
1669Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186583.6226.50
1670Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**583.5861.24
1671Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106583.3517.11
1672Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140583.3014.18
1673Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106582.6519.39
1674Burt MeyersHastings, NY188581.8132.15
1675Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140581.678.62
1676Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**581.3738.53
1677Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140581.1414.91
1678Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1679Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140576.827.43
1680Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.620.00
1681Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.583.63
1682Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156576.514.91
1683Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106576.4799.15
1684Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**576.0039.29
1685Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140575.7964.91
1686Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140573.93147.11
1687Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115573.6918.23
1688Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**573.5529.73
1689Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**572.9180.68
1690Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1691Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**570.6631.21
1692Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**570.3712.49
1693William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**570.3529.30
1694Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106569.389.73
1695Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140569.1259.62
1696Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140568.9118.22
1697Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**568.6342.47
1698Karin SmithToms River, NJ140567.733.33
1699Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106565.9813.98
1700W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115565.8354.63
1701David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**565.1839.32
1702Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**565.0416.87
1703Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140564.9524.36
1704Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**564.2888.45
1705Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140564.08167.12
1706Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106563.6827.79
1707Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**563.1528.74
1708Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188562.8550.00
1709William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**562.6025.05
1710Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**562.487.07
1711George BergerWoodstock, NY236562.4721.38
1712Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236561.7843.63
1713Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188560.5727.43
1714Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115560.3522.04
1715Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1716Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1717Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106558.983.21
1718Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140558.3617.30
1719Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140556.9914.09
1720Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1721Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**556.278.36
1722Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140556.1812.16
1723Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**556.0216.41
1724Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106555.976.98
1725Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1726Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186555.5896.05
1727Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**554.8511.52
1728Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**554.7219.95
1729James ScheirerEast Windsor, NJ140553.520.32
1730Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140553.2340.04
1731Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188552.3419.53
1732Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188552.2415.80
1733Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140552.2212.15
1734Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**552.1112.69
1735Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1736Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140551.8626.43
1737Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188551.794.53
1738Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1739Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236551.5744.50
1740Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**550.9841.38
1741Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140550.7578.72
1742Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.00
1743Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140550.4018.88
1744Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140549.9417.67
1745Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**549.7912.55
1746Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**549.664.94
1747Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**549.0418.51
1748Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115548.4095.91
1749Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1750Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186547.4845.52
1751Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115547.1859.90
1752Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140546.6312.34
1753Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**546.5333.39
1754Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140545.7622.22
1755Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140545.6127.24
1756Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**545.2627.70
1757Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**545.2111.60
1758Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140544.5418.12
1759Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115544.219.80
1760Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140543.869.22
1761Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188543.6744.96
1762Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**543.2944.22
1763Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1764Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1765Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1766Craig SmithToms River, NJ140540.233.33
1767Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186539.269.17
1768William LambertNewton, NJ106538.5256.64
1769Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140538.5287.17
1770Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1771Sarah HechtBronx, NY188538.175.30
1772Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**537.744.25
1773Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106537.0756.57
1774Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**536.5013.46
1775Rosemary AlbrechtBallston Spa, NY115536.221.80
1776Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140535.7115.18
1777Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1778Susan FelsenheldRoseland, NJ140533.2878.20
1779Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**533.12169.51
1780Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**532.9024.95
1781Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140532.8422.80
1782Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188532.768.87
1783Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1784Florence FauciOld Bridge, NJ140**531.280.00
1785Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1786Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115530.7444.51
1787Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**530.7119.45
1788Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236529.694.50
1789Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**528.591.68
1790James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115528.0024.25
1791Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**527.2122.51
1792William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**526.8519.45
1793Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188526.5197.65
1794Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**526.437.89
1795Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**526.0719.91
1796William WadeLatham, NY115525.0213.04
1797Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140524.9121.49
1798Peggy HallSummit, NJ140524.8224.17
1799Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**524.4914.06
1800Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106524.488.30
1801Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**524.306.94
1802Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140524.242.39
1803Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**523.9010.53
1804Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**523.8521.69
1805Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188523.7668.01
1806Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**523.4661.69
1807Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106523.295.98
1808Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140522.4032.30
1809Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.3313.96
1810Roger CooleyWashington, NJ140521.7841.33
1811Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**521.545.24
1812Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**521.345.61
1813Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140520.965.24
1814Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**519.0521.88
1815Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188518.7415.11
1816Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140518.7023.40
1817Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**518.2211.58
1818Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**517.96108.72
1819Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106517.1213.44
1820Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140516.090.77
1821Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**515.6829.38
1822Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188515.5856.52
1823Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**515.1820.11
1824Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140514.1737.24
1825Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140514.1737.24
1826Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**514.132.26
1827Christel DynesSummit, NJ140514.1238.39
1828Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**513.7813.98
1829Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**513.0027.32
1830Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106512.6411.00
1831Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**512.3111.38
1832Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1833John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**512.248.90
1834Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**512.0423.59
1835Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**511.9427.35
1836Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**511.3624.08
1837Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140511.2026.67
1838Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1839Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140510.6733.90
1840Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1841Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106510.1814.65
1842Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140510.0313.68
1843K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140509.371.38
1844Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1845Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**508.510.78
1846Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**508.4419.61
1847Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**507.9412.85
1848David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**507.7942.14
1849Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1850George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**507.4022.56
1851Robert FreerLatham, NY115**507.3815.67
1852Helene WinstonPort Chester, NY188**507.160.74
1853Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**507.114.88
1854Evelyn HillNew Paltz, NY236506.6416.22
1855Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1856Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**504.0417.29
1857Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**503.0520.13
1858Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106502.6918.41
1859Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115502.2325.62
1860Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**501.889.56
1861Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**501.5146.75
1862John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**501.2212.50
1863Anne CooleyWashington, NJ140500.3439.57
1864M LiebermanMonroe Township, NJ140**499.6514.51
1865Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106499.604.11
1866Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**499.4850.18
1867Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106498.9919.15
1868Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140498.7823.93
1869Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140498.4523.75
1870Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**498.0518.02
1871Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1872Susan KleinDelmar, NY115498.0153.28
1873Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**497.5133.73
1874Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1875Ann BernsteinScarsdale, NY188**497.343.02
1876Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**496.346.49
1877Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**496.1914.83
1878Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**496.0418.64
1879Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140494.8651.86
1880Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**494.5951.38
1881Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**494.1510.85
1882John BendickAlbany, NY115493.517.18
1883Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**493.2121.28
1884Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**493.1444.72
1885Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140492.1626.66
1886Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**491.9710.33
1887David GriegelRingwood, NJ106491.9333.76
1888Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115491.1724.01
1889Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140490.612.95
1890John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106490.469.86
1891Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**489.388.44
1892Gunhild AliusWest Windsor, NJ140488.155.48
1893Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140486.6116.91
1894Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**485.884.75
1895Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**485.4232.57
1896Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140484.4319.26
1897William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.120.00
1898Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**483.543.63
1899Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140482.794.39
1900Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186482.4223.55
1901Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188481.9918.56
1902Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188481.4352.93
1903Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115480.1211.94
1904M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1905Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**479.475.59
1906Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**479.2351.75
1907Irene FinkParamus, NJ106479.098.66
1908Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1909Joan HensonKingston, NY236**478.1842.26
1910Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106477.9117.98
1911Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1912Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1913Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1914Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**476.3913.39
1915Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**474.594.72
1916Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**474.285.78
1917Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**474.0012.05
1918Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**473.7938.76
1919Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1920Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**473.4383.90
1921Paula LererHastings Hudson, NY188473.218.53
1922Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**473.2123.68
1923Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188472.7357.73
1924Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1925Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**472.534.36
1926Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**472.3755.81
1927Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**472.1732.94
1928Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1929Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1930Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140471.5026.16
1931Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**471.4320.45
1932Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.418.96
1933Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**470.893.44
1934Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**470.4316.21
1935Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**469.7410.90
1936Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**469.2640.38
1937Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**469.0937.34
1938Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186469.0919.10
1939Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**469.0715.66
1940Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.670.28
1941Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140467.8315.18
1942Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188467.3930.94
1943Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**467.3023.89
1944Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**465.7248.76
1945Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**465.689.03
1946James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140464.5541.21
1947Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**464.335.38
1948Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**463.9325.63
1949Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**463.5611.88
1950Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106462.1311.00
1951Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**462.088.80
1952Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**461.8617.96
1953Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**461.771.52
1954Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**461.6120.67
1955Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140461.043.54
1956Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1957Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**460.3742.74
1958Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106459.7012.71
1959Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**459.443.90
1960Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1961Deborah MangelScarsdale, NY188**459.0212.47
1962Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1963Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140457.8817.79
1964Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.470.25
1965Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140457.2127.15
1966Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**457.096.44
1967Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**457.004.74
1968James RoyerManalapan, NJ140456.852.96
1969Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**456.2920.01
1970Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**455.6813.09
1971Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**455.046.21
1972Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**454.67125.93
1973Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140454.6122.16
1974Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**454.2516.90
1975Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**454.2040.39
1976Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**454.0212.34
1977John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**453.7513.90
1978Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**453.5854.11
1979Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**453.5810.04
1980Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1981Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**453.0711.14
1982Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115453.001.27
1983David StoneClinton, NJ140452.980.00
1984Diane CohenClifton, NJ106452.3311.77
1985Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1986Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106451.6158.90
1987Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.200.22
1988Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**450.7410.60
1989Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**450.6054.30
1990Michael FriedEdison, NJ140450.4744.86
1991Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**449.9612.83
1992Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140449.1610.12
1993Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106448.6841.35
1994Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**448.4424.72
1995Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140447.7819.19
1996Jane CarterBrick, NJ140447.2730.16
1997Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**447.1716.26
1998Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**446.465.92
1999Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
2000Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.300.11
2001Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**446.083.88
2002Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140445.877.06
2003Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**445.766.50
2004Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.420.20
2005Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106445.3532.96
2006Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**445.1553.13
2007Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**445.1093.08
2008Douglas DillMahopac, NY188445.0026.88
2009Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**444.9512.40
2010Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**444.3916.79
2011Jeremy XuParsippany, NJ140**444.352.04
2012Richard TischRye, NY188443.9743.08
2013Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140443.8318.10
2014Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**443.7714.37
2015David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**443.4371.58
2016Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**443.2612.81
2017Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**443.0432.19
2018Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**442.92112.04
2019Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**442.6227.62
2020Sue RogersChatham, NJ140441.3423.73
2021LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**441.258.15
2022Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**441.1516.08
2023Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140441.1331.83
2024Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140440.7924.82
2025Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140440.7313.59
2026Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140440.1110.11
2027Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140439.8814.54
2028Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115439.3919.39
2029Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236439.1417.69
2030Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2031Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2032Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**437.3417.15
2033Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**436.9113.87
2034Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140436.6522.21
2035Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140436.433.44
2036Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**434.8221.79
2037John RoutelFlemington, NJ140434.2441.55
2038Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**433.2619.08
2039Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140433.0619.98
2040Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**433.0141.29
2041Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**432.1641.00
2042Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
2043Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**431.3812.43
2044Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188431.235.24
2045Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.00
2046Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**430.969.03
2047Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**430.7814.14
2048Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**430.3620.30
2049Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**429.685.90
2050Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140429.426.77
2051Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**428.967.23
2052Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**428.615.54
2053William LevyMetuchen, NJ140428.5615.47
2054Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140426.879.30
2055Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106426.5620.98
2056L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140425.9525.86
2057Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140425.0817.25
2058Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115424.7330.53
2059Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188424.6426.87
2060Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186424.467.19
2061Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106424.4147.72
2062Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**424.2064.57
2063Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140423.9310.05
2064Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140423.7145.55
2065Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2066Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
2067Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**422.7924.73
2068Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2069Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**422.6714.90
2070Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2071Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.28
2072Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**420.5775.22
2073Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**420.3014.09
2074Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2075Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140420.1585.19
2076Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140420.0511.40
2077Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**419.7017.14
2078Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140419.2415.52
2079Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2080Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**416.7772.95
2081Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140416.341.73
2082Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**415.910.96
2083Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**415.7824.45
2084Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**415.618.69
2085Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**415.4415.50
2086Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**415.2063.99
2087Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**413.7312.67
2088Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**413.3622.00
2089Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**413.1716.66
2090Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140411.6432.06
2091Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106411.581.17
2092Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106410.941.27
2093Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**410.9335.10
2094Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**410.873.82
2095Paul StandelWhite Plains, NY188**410.8617.59
2096Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**410.8021.55
2097Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**410.8012.62
2098Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106410.0512.88
2099Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**409.9720.41
2100Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
2101Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**409.4520.54
2102Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2103John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2104Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**408.2313.32
2105Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.960.73
2106Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**407.9010.15
2107Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2108Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106**407.42135.74
2109Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**407.315.93
2110Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.731.01
2111Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**405.2832.35
2112Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**405.0811.14
2113Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**404.6822.96
2114Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**404.6541.25
2115Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**404.5450.15
2116John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**404.3145.35
2117David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**404.261.92
2118Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**403.9433.21
2119David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2120Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**403.1932.65
2121Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**403.1014.18
2122A David ThomasMalone, NY156**402.539.54
2123Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**402.1027.81
2124Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2125David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.570.00
2126Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**401.5047.58
2127David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140401.1917.98
2128Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**401.1812.45
2129Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**401.034.10
2130Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140400.743.17
2131Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140400.0410.49
2132Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
2133Justine CookAlbany, NY115**399.429.44
2134Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188399.3328.07
2135Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**398.47179.59
2136Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106397.7230.38
2137Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**397.3621.64
2138Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140397.013.50
2139Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188397.0026.34
2140Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**396.679.29
2141Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**395.5232.47
2142Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.340.60
2143Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**395.031.58
2144Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**394.770.39
2145Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**394.0415.47
2146William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.705.18
2147Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2148Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**392.567.17
2149Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2150Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2151William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2152Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**391.463.85
2153Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**391.3720.80
2154Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2155Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**391.3114.45
2156Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**390.7710.08
2157Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**388.3713.69
2158Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**388.332.09
2159Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**388.066.62
2160Benjamin MangelScarsdale, NY188**388.004.17
2161Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2162Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**386.6412.49
2163Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**385.9914.47
2164Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140385.5310.53
2165Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**384.9020.05
2166Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2167Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2168Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**384.1568.88
2169Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**384.1168.88
2170David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**383.2536.77
2171Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115383.2311.51
2172Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106383.011.66
2173Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**382.5930.23
2174Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**382.3980.55
2175Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2176Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**381.6435.93
2177Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115381.5911.51
2178Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**380.5022.50
2179Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**379.875.24
2180Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**379.7733.06
2181Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.72
2182Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2183Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**378.691.72
2184Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188377.8458.86
2185Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2186William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186377.560.57
2187Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140377.526.65
2188Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2189Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**377.499.05
2190Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**377.3143.97
2191Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**377.1439.04
2192Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**376.6123.80
2193Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**376.34113.12
2194Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**376.2436.52
2195Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2196Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**375.0741.97
2197Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2198Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.920.43
2199Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140374.8325.35
2200Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**374.796.46
2201Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**374.7215.36
2202Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**374.5425.99
2203Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**374.207.32
2204Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**373.8120.81
2205Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**373.302.56
2206Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**373.1035.08
2207Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**372.8330.00
2208Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**372.507.26
2209Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**372.5028.47
2210Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**372.3312.78
2211Molly BallMorristown, NJ140371.8934.99
2212Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**371.783.10
2213Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.720.64
2214Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2215Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**371.222.66
2216Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**371.0019.78
2217Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**370.9112.09
2218Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**370.4616.79
2219Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**369.9622.76
2220David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**369.9111.65
2221Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**369.9113.38
2222Betty GolubSomers, NY188**369.0158.62
2223Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.990.64
2224Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**368.4654.16
2225Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**368.4328.73
2226Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**367.8143.82
2227Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**367.7528.64
2228Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106367.690.48
2229Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**367.6425.74
2230Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**367.5623.14
2231David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.00
2232Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**366.2838.96
2233Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**366.160.56
2234Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106365.785.23
2235Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**365.6619.89
2236Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**365.6537.78
2237Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2238Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140365.121.26
2239Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**365.0830.22
2240Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2241Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2242John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.57
2243Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2244Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**364.0881.52
2245Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**363.9110.88
2246John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2247Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**363.4711.54
2248Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140363.3140.34
2249Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**363.0012.12
2250Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**362.9020.09
2251Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**362.346.05
2252Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**362.2864.76
2253Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**362.1726.68
2254Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**362.1212.21
2255Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**361.8337.01
2256Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**361.8036.21
2257Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**361.5613.52
2258Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2259Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**360.9810.13
2260Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140360.863.01
2261Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**360.806.95
2262R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2263Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140359.8614.24
2264Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**359.4012.09
2265Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140**359.01137.34
2266Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**358.8919.12
2267Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**358.8229.09
2268Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2269Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**358.266.16
2270Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**358.1114.71
2271Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**357.942.04
2272Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**357.063.48
2273Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**356.7429.27
2274Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**356.2016.33
2275Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**356.0317.99
2276Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**355.8718.32
2277Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**355.0513.24
2278Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.553.01
2279S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2280Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**354.2212.36
2281Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**353.6313.06
2282Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140353.5117.45
2283Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**353.3314.25
2284Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**352.736.08
2285H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2286Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**352.404.43
2287Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106352.1652.29
2288Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**352.0713.61
2289Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**351.978.26
2290Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**351.8421.30
2291Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**351.6324.41
2292Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**350.7922.66
2293Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**350.7812.35
2294Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106350.6058.33
2295Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**350.508.53
2296Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2297Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**350.3216.33
2298Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**350.1712.91
2299Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**350.1118.71
2300Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**349.7838.16
2301Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**349.6248.08
2302Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**349.1621.27
2303Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**348.6863.09
2304Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**347.9727.85
2305Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**347.6010.37
2306Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2307Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106347.2258.33
2308Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**347.206.83
2309Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106347.0213.66
2310Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**346.9128.86
2311Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**346.222.15
2312Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**346.143.60
2313Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140346.0525.00
2314Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2315Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**344.3355.56
2316Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**344.187.17
2317Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**344.038.83
2318Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**343.977.63
2319Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140343.9052.20
2320Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**343.6924.94
2321Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**342.630.45
2322Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2323Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**342.5912.36
2324Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115342.2712.98
2325Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**341.9956.26
2326Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.34
2327Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**340.9814.32
2328Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**340.6841.16
2329Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2330Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**340.5125.10
2331Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**339.6934.49
2332Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.340.28
2333Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**339.1221.72
2334Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2335Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**338.9870.53
2336Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**338.6335.32
2337Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**338.387.55
2338A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140**338.1020.84
2339Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**338.0722.55
2340Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**337.8331.80
2341Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**337.8115.83
2342Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**337.5634.37
2343Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**337.3947.89
2344Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**337.005.77
2345Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**336.3417.05
2346Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2347Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**336.164.89
2348D LynchRumson, NJ140**335.822.92
2349James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2350Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**335.3711.43
2351Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2352Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**334.965.65
2353Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**334.8140.30
2354Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**334.3813.27
2355Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**333.9950.52
2356Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2357Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**333.7330.78
2358Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2359Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**333.0812.91
2360Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**332.9137.52
2361Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**332.4914.62
2362Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**332.0723.88
2363Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140332.0349.52
2364Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2365Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2366Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**331.549.51
2367Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**330.8313.02
2368John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**330.6723.78
2369Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**330.106.97
2370Deb WymanSpringfield, NJ140**329.9658.86
2371Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**329.9014.48
2372Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**329.8620.01
2373Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**328.7633.68
2374Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**328.7018.45
2375Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2376Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**328.4714.27
2377Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**328.3930.67
2378Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2379Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2380Eloise MayerhoffTinton Falls, NJ140**327.270.00
2381Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140327.2033.04
2382Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**326.247.55
2383Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**325.9926.99
2384Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2385Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**325.8856.74
2386Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**325.6019.02
2387Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**325.4726.37
2388Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**325.392.66
2389Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**325.313.81
2390Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2391Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**325.0212.03
2392Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**324.9326.85
2393Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140**324.6854.70
2394Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**324.278.50
2395Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**324.2421.80
2396Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**324.147.63
2397Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106**323.6418.94
2398Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188323.339.49
2399Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**323.1419.68
2400Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188322.921.36
2401Dorid LambSummit, NJ140322.7922.10
2402Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**322.6612.73
2403Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140**322.6349.69
2404Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**322.1917.53
2405Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**321.9513.95
2406Cynthia WigtonMorristown, NJ140**320.4529.83
2407Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2408Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140319.779.45
2409Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**319.279.01
2410G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2411Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2412Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140**318.5733.97
2413Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2414Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**318.438.14
2415Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**318.2624.01
2416Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156**318.1439.20
2417Helen PertesSuffern, NY106**317.8014.02
2418Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106317.308.37
2419Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**317.295.70
2420Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**317.238.15
2421Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**316.673.06
2422Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140316.0932.34
2423James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.321.36
2424Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**314.9421.27
2425Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140**314.2538.27
2426Lois KatzNew City, NY106**314.039.71
2427Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**313.7844.68
2428Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**313.6617.42
2429Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**313.0913.94
2430Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.72
2431Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2432Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**312.1118.23
2433Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**311.4848.13
2434Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**311.183.43
2435Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**311.054.81
2436Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2437Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106**310.7331.29
2438Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**310.635.80
2439Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2440Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2441Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2442Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**308.5913.28
2443Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2444Lois RossinWall, NJ140**308.270.88
2445Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2446Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2447Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**306.573.14
2448Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**305.8221.83
2449Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140**305.7010.54
2450Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140**305.7028.75
2451Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106**305.1443.99
2452Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186**304.3021.45
2453Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140304.050.70
2454Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**303.981.54
2455Jan SavageBronxville, NY188**303.9164.78
2456James FinnRidgewood, NJ106**303.8946.66
2457Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.90
2458Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.772.60
2459Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115**302.487.65
2460Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106**301.7131.09
2461Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2462Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188**301.2921.19
2463Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140**300.8415.69
2464Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140**300.7590.36
2465Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140**300.5630.48
2466Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236**300.432.83
2467Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106**300.3219.26
2468Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140**300.2912.88
2469Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140**300.0638.50
2470Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2471Joel PrescottRexford, NY115299.7737.08
2472Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186299.1962.89
2473Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140299.1720.51
2474Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140299.1528.70
2475Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140298.8333.81
2476Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140298.2913.47
2477Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106298.235.96
2478Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2479Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140296.4255.53
2480John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2481Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2482Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186295.7555.06
2483Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140295.7212.57
2484Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106295.4644.53
2485Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140295.0513.59
2486Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140294.8133.10
2487Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140294.5225.54
2488Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2489Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140294.332.06
2490Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188294.334.00
2491Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188294.097.70
2492Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2493Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106293.926.93
2494Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140293.7125.47
2495Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140293.6910.15
2496Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2497Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140292.584.61
2498Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115292.5722.39
2499Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140292.3911.35
2500George CheungBrewster, NY188291.8811.47
2501Winifred SwissMendham, NJ140291.407.00
2502Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106291.1444.43
2503Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106290.746.64
2504Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236290.6512.42
2505Diane FreerLatham, NY115289.4010.44
2506Alice KatinPennington, NJ140289.2617.97
2507Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106289.0612.85
2508Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236288.9622.70
2509Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188288.9028.60
2510Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188288.5612.57
2511Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188288.2634.52
2512Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115288.1313.40
2513Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188287.9749.15
2514Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140287.6518.26
2515Ginny PowersRye, NY188287.4029.52
2516Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106287.3928.85
2517Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140287.1319.21
2518Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2519Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186286.811.53
2520Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2521Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188286.7140.76
2522Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140286.5221.01
2523Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188286.2323.19
2524Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140286.0112.42
2525Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140285.9343.06
2526Howard BoothSummit, NJ140285.9014.32
2527Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106285.6214.53
2528Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115285.626.76
2529Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2530Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.961.20
2531Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188284.888.86
2532Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186284.6560.26
2533Robert KatinPennington, NJ140284.3718.27
2534Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236284.0052.98
2535George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140283.9225.21
2536Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186283.080.00
2537Amber LinEdison, NJ140282.893.29
2538Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188282.8656.97
2539Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140282.672.19
2540Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140282.6413.78
2541Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.640.00
2542Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2543Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188282.538.37
2544Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106282.3024.11
2545J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.750.45
2546Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188281.557.16
2547Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188281.5416.55
2548Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140281.336.71
2549Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188281.0617.27
2550Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140281.056.11
2551Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106280.6624.28
2552H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140280.6110.65
2553Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2554Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188280.4450.65
2555Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188280.2013.32
2556Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115280.1220.21
2557Martin FisherOssining, NY188279.5527.72
2558Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106278.7917.03
2559Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188278.6476.70
2560Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140278.4515.58
2561Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2562Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2563Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140278.146.32
2564Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2565Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140277.8940.27
2566Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186277.503.64
2567Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.261.50
2568Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.261.50
2569Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106276.927.52
2570Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.910.00
2571Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140276.2910.11
2572Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140276.030.89
2573John LeslieSchenectady, NY115275.9721.16
2574Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2575John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140275.5837.42
2576Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140275.5747.68
2577David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2578Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186275.092.09
2579Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140274.9312.30
2580James HenkleLivingston, NJ140274.9215.42
2581Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140274.7418.77
2582Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2583Sheila SternPassaic, NJ186274.114.80
2584Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140273.1522.83
2585Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106272.7915.78
2586Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106272.2417.39
2587Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140272.1819.42
2588Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2589Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2590Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106271.0713.19
2591Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140270.8820.11
2592Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236270.731.56
2593Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.180.48
2594Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140270.1016.27
2595Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140270.0840.84
2596Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106269.9211.49
2597Liz FosterAlbany, NY115269.7637.22
2598Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188269.5221.33
2599Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188269.0026.36
2600Judy TenneyRye, NY188268.2510.97
2601Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140268.1213.36
2602Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188267.953.35
2603Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106267.933.38
2604Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140267.91170.24
2605Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140267.7881.16
2606Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156267.6510.87
2607Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140267.6326.66
2608Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140267.0519.09
2609Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2610Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140266.317.49
2611Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2612Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140265.994.87
2613Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115265.5325.67
2614Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140264.4431.20
2615Robert MartinWall, NJ140263.5913.41
2616Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140263.5634.21
2617James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140263.4925.02
2618Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188263.4721.25
2619Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188263.231.87
2620Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188263.16100.93
2621Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106262.8831.61
2622Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236262.7012.12
2623Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140262.6424.09
2624Franklin WymanSpringfield, NJ140262.3431.99
2625John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188262.1733.75
2626Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106261.6217.10
2627Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140261.5750.41
2628Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140261.546.16
2629Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2630Jane BernickPalisades, NY106261.2416.80
2631Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140261.102.61
2632Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140260.9127.85
2633Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.35
2634Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140260.4427.44
2635Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140260.3330.11
2636Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140259.7847.15
2637Eric SitJersey City, NJ140258.9725.93
2638Ming LiSummit, NJ140258.2837.99
2639Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140258.149.83
2640Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140258.1320.13
2641Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188257.778.68
2642Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186257.6715.15
2643Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188257.667.31
2644Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2645Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140257.4715.68
2646William RobinsonChester, NJ140257.2433.04
2647Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106256.9513.17
2648Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188256.8811.22
2649Bernard PollackMonroe Township, NJ140256.855.46
2650Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106256.6635.05
2651Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140256.5336.17
2652Richard LumFreehold, NJ140255.8711.41
2653Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2654Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140255.8516.78
2655Thomas WilliamsPort Henry, NY156255.3818.72
2656Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188255.1514.98
2657Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188255.074.94
2658Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140254.894.28
2659Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188254.7157.51
2660Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140254.665.80
2661Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186254.3118.07
2662Thomas FeltonGansevoort, NY115254.223.74
2663Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236253.6911.69
2664Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188253.6623.65
2665Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140253.4811.23
2666Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2667Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106253.191.27
2668Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106253.0510.89
2669Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140252.607.36
2670Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140252.416.78
2671Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188252.1015.15
2672Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106251.7411.69
2673Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188251.696.73
2674David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188251.685.05
2675Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140251.3235.69
2676Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2677Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106250.773.28
2678John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115250.736.57
2679Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106250.586.87
2680Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2681Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188250.2725.22
2682Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140250.229.58
2683Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140249.794.28
2684Ann HuberMadison, NJ140249.455.55
2685Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106249.397.26
2686Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140249.3121.40
2687Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140249.1615.99
2688Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106248.802.52
2689James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2690Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188248.6520.11
2691Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140248.287.99
2692Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106248.2119.39
2693Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140248.006.45
2694Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140247.6830.02
2695Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140247.4713.29
2696Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140246.153.64
2697Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140245.9313.15
2698Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140245.677.11
2699John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115245.488.14
2700Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188245.3228.83
2701Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140245.287.34
2702Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140245.2683.70
2703Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106245.2110.89
2704Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140245.1831.50
2705Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188244.887.33
2706Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188244.6622.95
2707Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188244.4314.53
2708Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140244.1820.35
2709Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188243.9722.02
2710Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140243.603.00
2711Nancy RootSparta, NJ106243.5627.74
2712Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115243.408.14
2713Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140243.107.58
2714Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140242.8211.77
2715Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106242.6112.27
2716Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188242.521.89
2717Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188242.3650.13
2718Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140242.308.35
2719Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140242.014.02
2720Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186241.777.96
2721Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188241.202.34
2722Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140240.4011.51
2723Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188238.7928.31
2724Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140238.7825.13
2725Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106238.503.00
2726Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156238.4011.87
2727Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188238.3327.72
2728Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188238.1934.52
2729Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106237.983.00
2730Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106237.506.07
2731Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188236.521.58
2732Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2733Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140235.6728.01
2734Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140235.5615.83
2735Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2736Ann MartinBeach Haven, NJ140235.4210.34
2737Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188235.125.75
2738Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106235.0516.98
2739Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156235.054.18
2740Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140235.032.08
2741Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140235.0222.37
2742Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2743Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140234.553.74
2744Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186234.336.10
2745Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140234.3114.48
2746Lynne ForrestRye, NY188234.2210.58
2747Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140234.1920.07
2748Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236234.1013.68
2749Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106233.9510.79
2750Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2751Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188232.6726.86
2752Kate KhannaRye, NY188232.6332.59
2753Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.53
2754Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.4144.29
2755Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2756Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115231.937.97
2757Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140231.695.38
2758Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2759Denise SilverWest End, NJ140230.6315.72
2760Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106230.2422.40
2761Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140230.1248.00
2762Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2763B CartonRumson, NJ140229.897.27
2764Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140229.7020.21
2765Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106229.6728.53
2766Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106229.6322.40
2767David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186229.6147.41
2768Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.510.00
2769Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106229.3947.79
2770Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106229.362.32
2771Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188228.5510.06
2772Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106228.348.51
2773Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140228.2617.57
2774Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140228.201.20
2775Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2776Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140226.0613.98
2777Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140225.973.70
2778Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2779Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140225.9231.92
2780Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140225.8614.30
2781Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.740.18
2782Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188225.094.81
2783Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106224.7752.73
2784Alice PlattCraryville, NY186224.1030.13
2785Marvin BramUnion, NJ140224.095.14
2786Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106223.7914.27
2787Joel NegrinLarchmont, NY188223.738.65
2788Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.600.56
2789Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.271.15
2790Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140222.797.80
2791Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140222.7436.46
2792Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140222.158.75
2793Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188222.1511.85
2794John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156221.8821.97
2795Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188221.829.10
2796Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236221.508.24
2797George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140221.444.94
2798Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188221.2034.05
2799Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2800Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106221.0482.46
2801Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140220.8625.64
2802Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106220.715.48
2803Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188220.6517.30
2804Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2805Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.151.70
2806Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188219.9410.32
2807Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186219.4911.50
2808Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.140.13
2809Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140218.866.36
2810Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140218.4510.90
2811Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2812Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188218.0333.16
2813David GaninHillsdale, NJ106218.03123.30
2814Gordon SimonSomers, NY188217.601.78
2815Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115217.4414.94
2816Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140216.987.76
2817Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140216.975.67
2818Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188216.934.47
2819Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106216.9314.99
2820Lois LightArmonk, NY188216.474.71
2821Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188216.398.79
2822William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2823Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140216.276.02
2824Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156215.2716.58
2825Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140215.1913.89
2826Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140214.893.25
2827Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106214.803.17
2828Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2829Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2830Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140214.0821.71
2831Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188214.056.78
2832Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188213.931.16
2833Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106213.8621.73
2834Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140213.5241.61
2835Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140213.367.21
2836John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2837David HagenPrinceton, NJ140212.874.91
2838Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140212.8114.33
2839Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140212.7934.38
2840Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115212.543.43
2841Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188212.2915.56
2842Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188212.213.59
2843Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140212.205.21
2844Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106211.3516.03
2845Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188211.2012.05
2846Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140211.121.49
2847Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140210.956.54
2848Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140210.956.07
2849Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140210.837.33
2850Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106210.818.64
2851Tony LambSummit, NJ140210.7715.83
2852Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140209.942.18
2853James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186208.8375.90
2854Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106208.7522.10
2855Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106208.6634.36
2856Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106208.420.93
2857Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115208.4234.40
2858Gail GambleAmenia, NY186207.3945.80
2859Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2860Susan ForstGarden City, NY188207.2840.74
2861Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106207.2036.82
2862Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140206.7711.81
2863Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106206.742.78
2864Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140206.2220.31
2865Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140206.2011.19
2866Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188206.1851.20
2867Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188205.841.91
2868Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140205.6918.97
2869Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2870Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106205.6334.30
2871Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140205.31136.63
2872Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.980.00
2873Karen HyattRumson, NJ140204.8712.66
2874Barbara KlauberRye, NY188204.828.15
2875Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140204.807.73
2876Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140203.679.89
2877Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140203.477.35
2878Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140203.2712.72
2879Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140202.8224.76
2880Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188202.729.05
2881Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140202.595.34
2882Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140202.5335.24
2883Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140202.257.92
2884Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140201.8816.16
2885James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140201.8125.02
2886Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106201.155.58
2887Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115201.117.97
2888Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140201.0227.45
2889Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2890Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.480.00
2891Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156200.403.74
2892Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140200.229.84
2893Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2894Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188199.5117.71
2895Ilene LiebermanLivingston, NJ140199.507.74
2896Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2897Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188199.205.48
2898Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106199.0817.83
2899Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188199.0622.96
2900Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2901Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188198.9015.64
2902Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2903John HegedusPennington, NJ140198.2917.15
2904Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115198.199.01
2905Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140198.0927.74
2906Alan GambleAmenia, NY186197.9262.47
2907Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115197.277.12
2908Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140197.197.00
2909Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156197.182.43
2910Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106197.173.41
2911Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140197.0116.19
2912Neil GoldsteinEssex Fells, NJ140196.9243.12
2913Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188196.854.28
2914John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2915Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106196.829.01
2916Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2917Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188196.5419.33
2918Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140196.5311.78
2919Alka GuptaLatham, NY115196.2672.43
2920Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2921F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140195.6912.78
2922Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188195.1125.40
2923Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2924Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140194.9715.87
2925Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186194.967.94
2926Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2927Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140194.502.37
2928Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140194.3790.76
2929Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140194.3127.41
2930Marie GoughNew City, NY106194.044.79
2931Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186193.9925.12
2932Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115193.9431.20
2933Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140193.5711.44
2934William HermanWhite Plains, NY188193.3412.05
2935Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188193.1422.55
2936Regina WeissTinton Falls, NJ140192.9023.35
2937Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2938Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115191.456.18
2939Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188191.276.12
2940Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106191.0120.48
2941Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2942Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140190.734.02
2943Robin SternWayside, NJ140190.3414.26
2944Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140190.2117.28
2945Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140189.5612.24
2946Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188189.048.40
2947Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2948Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2949Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140188.884.64
2950Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106188.811.58
2951Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2952Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140188.6458.33
2953Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188188.5528.83
2954Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140188.481.53
2955Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106188.4039.77
2956Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140187.7215.26
2957Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140187.282.55
2958Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140187.1421.64
2959Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106186.8834.10
2960Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188186.758.26
2961Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140186.4215.62
2962Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140186.184.73
2963Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106185.952.78
2964John ShariNorthvale, NJ106185.8530.75
2965Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188185.6738.74
2966Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140185.5013.49
2967Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106185.386.31
2968Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.00
2969Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140185.075.75
2970Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140184.9516.98
2971Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2972Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140184.757.12
2973Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188184.732.74
2974Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106184.4214.80
2975Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106184.3910.31
2976Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106184.331.86
2977Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188184.3011.90
2978Sue KangLeonia, NJ106184.2723.00
2979Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140184.1713.06
2980William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140184.109.18
2981Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140183.903.78
2982Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115183.8812.72
2983Eva PincusParamus, NJ106183.7425.58
2984Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140183.2921.42
2985Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140182.906.83
2986W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188182.3512.38
2987Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140182.049.83
2988Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140181.808.75
2989Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140181.602.22
2990Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188181.3451.68
2991Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140181.2035.55
2992Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140180.8440.47
2993Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2994Martin LevineNanuet, NY106180.8032.76
2995Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140180.442.56
2996Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106179.8414.20
2997Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140179.4014.61
2998Theo AllenArmonk, NY188179.016.88
2999Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140178.820.95
3000Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156178.6822.83
3001Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188177.9715.93
3002Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.14
3003Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3004Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140177.1238.28
3005Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3006Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140176.837.84
3007Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140176.6517.74
3008Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140176.1642.04
3009Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186175.8329.05
3010James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140175.826.24
3011Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140175.617.15
3012Stephen FeldMilan, NY186175.540.84
3013William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3014Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140175.3123.29
3015Edith UngerBronxville, NY188175.3012.55
3016Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140175.3010.67
3017Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106175.2619.06
3018Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140175.2216.50
3019Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140174.9617.57
3020Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
3021Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140174.038.78
3022Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140173.988.67
3023William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188173.939.54
3024Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106173.8918.96
3025Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140173.8643.14
3026Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140173.8515.49
3027Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188173.8048.93
3028Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115173.763.19
3029Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106173.757.60
3030Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3031Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188172.7134.18
3032Deena ShahPurchase, NY188172.7164.79
3033Rita LeeChatham, NJ140172.6112.65
3034Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106172.5747.25
3035Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106172.507.68
3036Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115172.188.36
3037Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140171.6918.97
3038Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140171.5787.26
3039Peter HollanderMilan, NY186171.440.84
3040Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106171.4421.72
3041Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140171.3937.07
3042Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140171.3310.22
3043Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188170.7811.28
3044Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188170.7612.09
3045Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106170.709.76
3046Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236170.4318.37
3047Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106170.2620.85
3048Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106169.9529.74
3049Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3050Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.48
3051Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106169.3314.19
3052Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3053Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140169.2140.00
3054Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.190.00
3055Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140169.0611.42
3056Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140168.9220.89
3057Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188168.8916.46
3058Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188168.720.65
3059Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140168.2012.66
3060Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140168.058.28
3061Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140167.829.96
3062Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140167.718.28
3063Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
3064Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188167.5524.55
3065Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188167.130.86
3066Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.050.00
3067Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106166.9120.89
3068Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140166.3517.91
3069Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188166.1219.21
3070Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140165.978.94
3071Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140165.9320.46
3072Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106165.697.20
3073Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188165.6913.40
3074Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140165.6816.16
3075Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3076Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140165.6527.66
3077Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140165.5811.70
3078Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188165.4912.62
3079H AbramsLavallette, NJ140164.9618.40
3080Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115164.928.35
3081Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106164.8229.96
3082Janet BraunScarborough, NY188164.4916.89
3083Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140164.4717.83
3084Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140164.4514.21
3085Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.221.35
3086Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140164.076.31
3087Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
3088Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.421.20
3089Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.421.20
3090Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236163.3223.94
3091Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106162.9210.33
3092Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140162.7510.60
3093Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188162.7415.84
3094Marny LundyBrewster, NY188162.575.35
3095Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140162.2422.86
3096David SteinSuffern, NY106161.9810.72
3097Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188161.7142.12
3098Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140161.398.53
3099Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236161.214.37
3100Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106161.187.68
3101Charles TomlinsonPrinceton, NJ140161.0824.87
3102Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140161.049.86
3103Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.870.78
3104Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106160.8132.33
3105Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
3106Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140159.9425.07
3107Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140159.7725.07
3108Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156159.7421.62
3109Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3110David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188159.5016.48
3111Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140159.315.58
3112Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188159.1717.42
3113Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115158.9818.97
3114Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140158.9322.99
3115Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140158.6627.25
3116Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3117Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140158.5417.15
3118Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140158.5411.24
3119Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106158.4311.88
3120Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3121John LaneRye, NY188158.305.07
3122Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140158.2343.66
3123Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140158.114.90
3124L Gail KnightChester, NJ140157.9324.82
3125Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188157.8618.78
3126Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140157.6711.55
3127Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3128Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106157.5415.91
3129Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140157.331.79
3130Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106157.2817.50
3131Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156157.284.11
3132Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
3133Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140156.8021.28
3134Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140156.482.18
3135V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3136Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188155.424.21
3137William HansNew City, NY106155.3935.36
3138Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236155.311.04
3139Elizabeth HartherEssex Fells, NJ140155.250.00
3140Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3141Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3142Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140155.189.96
3143Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140155.1816.66
3144Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188155.188.70
3145Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186155.116.10
3146Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106155.0947.53
3147Patricia JacksonManasquan, NJ140154.913.58
3148Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140154.6113.08
3149Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106154.5314.33
3150Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115154.1529.58
3151Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188154.1030.20
3152Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188154.043.57
3153Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140153.202.98
3154Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
3155Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186153.0612.04
3156Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140153.0119.06
3157Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140152.9916.30
3158Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140152.9916.30
3159Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
3160John SingerGansevoort, NY115152.543.07
3161Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186152.4930.20
3162David McBrideBronxville, NY188152.3711.09
3163Tamara CollettiSomers, NY188152.218.56
3164Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140152.069.72
3165Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106152.014.96
3166Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140151.442.87
3167Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140151.4023.28
3168Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.00
3169Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106150.848.10
3170Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140150.826.76
3171Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140150.4310.19
3172Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140150.2413.11
3173Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.14
3174Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115150.0721.41
3175Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106149.5817.95
3176Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3177Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188149.2336.04
3178Michael SoboPurchase, NY188149.005.33
3179Francine CobyKeene, NY156148.6615.87
3180Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140148.5925.94
3181Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236148.2610.00
3182Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186148.136.10
3183Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188148.1039.03
3184Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3185Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140147.894.50
3186Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188147.863.81
3187M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.140.00
3188Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140147.040.30
3189Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140146.984.02
3190Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106146.9297.96
3191Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140146.614.74
3192Diana KentSomers, NY188146.5227.47
3193Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140146.3817.98
3194Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140146.2017.10
3195Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140146.1513.19
3196James DavisWoodstock, NY236145.9219.96
3197John PastoreLatham, NY115145.860.88
3198Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186145.6651.83
3199Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140145.5337.98
3200Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3201Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156145.410.69
3202H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140145.357.94
3203Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188145.3414.31
3204John LeoneHartsdale, NY188145.1751.70
3205Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115144.741.19
3206Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188144.7019.42
3207Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188144.6210.60
3208Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140144.5319.43
3209Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140144.474.36
3210Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188144.479.29
3211Joan SassonArmonk, NY188144.2815.50
3212Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106144.216.25
3213Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.120.00
3214Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140144.0630.07
3215Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156143.886.51
3216Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106143.803.33
3217Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140143.7810.95
3218Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3219Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188143.6127.83
3220Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140143.531.71
3221Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140143.242.60
3222Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106143.1212.83
3223Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106142.992.00
3224Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140142.7914.34
3225Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140142.6232.59
3226Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106142.534.23
3227Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188142.493.72
3228Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188142.4744.16
3229Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140142.3814.15
3230Mary ReberChatham, NJ140142.1222.56
3231Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140141.994.78
3232Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106141.9721.13
3233Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106141.897.94
3234Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188141.726.21
3235Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140141.681.75
3236Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140141.4711.67
3237Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188141.3877.74
3238Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140141.367.21
3239Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140141.3419.08
3240Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115141.1719.83
3241Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140140.8925.85
3242Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106140.7811.35
3243Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106140.619.46
3244Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140140.5627.55
3245Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140140.549.77
3246Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140140.468.30
3247Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236140.399.43
3248Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140140.2910.80
3249Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106140.2819.54
3250Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.00
3251Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188140.259.26
3252Susan SimonYonkers, NY188140.172.20
3253Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140140.1023.56
3254Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3255Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140139.995.10
3256Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106139.959.80
3257Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106139.7915.11
3258Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188139.787.91
3259Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3260Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115139.521.28
3261Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188139.522.83
3262Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106139.5217.90
3263Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115139.4519.65
3264Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115139.4519.65
3265Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140139.3710.58
3266Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106139.3434.17
3267Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140139.273.85
3268Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140139.055.04
3269George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106138.967.48
3270Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106138.9613.26
3271Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106138.949.12
3272Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140138.7619.71
3273Tina AlperEastchester, NY188138.6516.67
3274Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106138.3423.42
3275Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3276Maria NestPiermont, NY106138.1213.07
3277Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
3278Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140138.014.76
3279Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115137.911.43
3280Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188137.889.26
3281Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140137.8415.51
3282Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106137.6913.91
3283Carolyn StandelWhite Plains, NY188137.6118.86
3284Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3285Eileen LawrenceHewitt, NJ106137.200.00
3286Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188137.025.95
3287Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188136.984.25
3288Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140136.893.22
3289Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188136.8725.80
3290Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188136.8317.83
3291Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188136.469.40
3292Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140136.1713.36
3293Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106136.1125.93
3294Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140136.0918.31
3295Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140136.0344.38
3296Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188136.015.35
3297Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140135.999.17
3298Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140135.9515.51
3299Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188135.8722.48
3300Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.800.74
3301Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140135.6211.30
3302Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.560.90
3303Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140135.4110.07
3304Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115135.1628.95
3305M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3306Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140134.9835.53
3307Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3308Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140134.814.38
3309Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188134.6668.01
3310Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188134.591.52
3311James JacksonManasquan, NJ140134.572.78
3312L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3313Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188134.415.94
3314Susan CheraDeal, NJ140134.400.84
3315Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140134.368.99
3316Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.331.53
3317Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140134.3220.68
3318Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ140134.3144.46
3319William ScherScarsdale, NY188134.2213.89
3320Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140134.100.96
3321Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140134.0514.60
3322Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140133.879.49
3323June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115133.829.29
3324Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188133.711.30
3325Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140133.2617.84
3326Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140132.9712.14
3327Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188132.6822.28
3328Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140132.4910.17
3329Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115132.477.87
3330Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106132.3521.33
3331Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188132.215.73
3332Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ140132.1231.63
3333Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140132.055.04
3334Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188132.005.89
3335Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3336Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3337Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140131.545.57
3338Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140131.5046.47
3339Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188131.505.93
3340Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188131.2414.35
3341Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106131.071.93
3342Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188131.0123.17
3343Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140130.9711.69
3344Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.950.00
3345Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3346Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188130.7427.95
3347Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140130.7415.37
3348Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140130.716.31
3349Mary SilkRye, NY188130.544.09
3350Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188130.548.02
3351Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140130.535.91
3352Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ140130.2877.02
3353Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115130.2116.92
3354Virginia DischSummit, NJ140130.2028.06
3355Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115129.9027.43
3356Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188129.857.38
3357Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106129.7323.82
3358Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3359Judy JewellJackson, NJ140129.593.15
3360Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106129.3954.47
3361Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3362Mary SoraSomers, NY188129.293.74
3363Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140129.2214.83
3364Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140129.195.47
3365Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140129.187.52
3366Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140129.096.93
3367Marc WeilOcean, NJ140129.0826.98
3368Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188128.9010.02
3369Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY186128.8873.98
3370Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115128.7926.76
3371Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3372Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3373A BrennerWayne, NJ106128.619.88
3374Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140128.503.79
3375Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140128.502.62
3376Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115128.4878.99
3377Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140128.4516.64
3378Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140128.0922.61
3379Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140128.0238.59
3380Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140127.9724.67
3381Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140127.1814.19
3382Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186127.0629.10
3383Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140127.0514.92
3384Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3385Barbara Palmer-KramerClifton, NJ140126.9711.89
3386Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3387Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140126.463.28
3388Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.922.35
3389Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3390Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3391Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140125.6610.34
3392Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188125.616.17
3393Marsha RandNanuet, NY106125.573.93
3394Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.00
3395Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188125.526.45
3396Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188125.4426.74
3397Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3398Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106125.392.50
3399Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140125.355.27
3400Fred LiptonPearl River, NY106125.298.46
3401Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140125.2914.30
3402Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106125.214.36
3403Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106125.2014.15
3404Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188125.0922.34
3405Walter CohenJackson, NJ140124.595.88
3406Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140124.584.58
3407Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115124.533.57
3408Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188124.5027.38
3409Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3410Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140124.3815.06
3411Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188124.3334.68
3412Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.320.00
3413Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106124.189.36
3414Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140123.9125.91
3415Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106123.7623.18
3416Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3417Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186123.309.54
3418Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3419Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3420Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140123.1122.01
3421Jill WallenHarrison, NY188122.9228.39
3422Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106122.925.08
3423Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ140122.8543.20
3424Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188122.8012.46
3425Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140122.7434.16
3426Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106122.4410.01
3427Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188122.1924.18
3428Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236122.193.95
3429Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236121.700.98
3430M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140121.4213.88
3431Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140121.3323.51
3432Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140121.2113.29
3433Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ140121.0740.61
3434Fran BernardArmonk, NY188121.0613.72
3435Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188121.069.59
3436Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3437Suzy GummChatham, NJ140120.8214.66
3438Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3439Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188120.7813.42
3440Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188120.5910.44
3441Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3442Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236120.375.17
3443James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140120.3512.99
3444Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186120.224.43
3445Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140120.076.40
3446Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3447Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140119.415.06
3448Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140119.327.28
3449Francesca FraineRye, NY188119.311.16
3450Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140119.032.02
3451Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188119.022.18
3452Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106118.9211.80
3453Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236118.890.70
3454Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140118.688.83
3455M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3456Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140118.118.92
3457Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106117.9520.43
3458Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140117.880.87
3459Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140117.6325.89
3460Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140117.584.62
3461Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106117.170.18
3462Anne TorellBronxville, NY188117.1215.78
3463Robert MeyersMahwah, NJ106117.0417.57
3464Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188116.9820.63
3465Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106116.9116.82
3466Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3467Ray MillerEwing, NJ140116.574.85
3468Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140116.4711.77
3469Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3470Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140115.9919.83
3471Carol BayerBeacon, NY236115.9510.38
3472Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140115.939.43
3473Reena MansonMonroe, NY236115.6312.84
3474Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188115.604.94
3475James VoglinoWayne, NJ106115.6019.08
3476Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106115.596.78
3477Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3478Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188115.029.06
3479Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140114.933.05
3480Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106114.8613.99
3481Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140114.837.66
3482Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236114.770.56
3483Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188114.7015.14
3484Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140114.6212.39
3485Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.18
3486Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3487Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106114.261.22
3488Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3489Joanne JantosSomers, NY188114.2122.10
3490Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106114.157.77
3491Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106114.0122.11
3492Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140113.993.96
3493Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140113.988.06
3494Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188113.8919.61
3495Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.880.45
3496Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106113.8411.43
3497Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106113.8317.79
3498Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ140113.7519.78
3499Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140113.696.31
3500Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236113.6011.65
3501Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.572.67
3502Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140113.464.03
3503Anne SewingBeacon, NY186113.393.23
3504Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ140113.3146.32
3505William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140113.2926.64
3506Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3507Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140113.0411.57
3508Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156112.863.31
3509Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106112.8316.75
3510Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106112.762.02
3511Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140112.717.01
3512Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ140112.6544.75
3513Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140112.4418.67
3514Carol KatzRye, NY188112.256.50
3515David BeerWanaque, NJ106112.230.70
3516Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140112.2210.34
3517Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140112.058.64
3518Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188111.566.93
3519Nancy PontonSomers, NY188111.5219.59
3520Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188111.4615.57
3521Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188111.3934.57
3522Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140111.221.37
3523Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ140111.0348.47
3524Edward JosellEdison, NJ140111.0120.81
3525Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY186110.9637.10
3526Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY188110.9638.73
3527Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106110.918.52
3528Leon WeisburghRye, NY188110.6626.47
3529Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140110.466.45
3530Susan WoldTroy, NY115110.4035.07
3531Carol NevesFishkill, NY186110.1116.63
3532Howard BaumRandolph, NJ140110.102.49
3533Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188109.774.51
3534Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3535Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140109.4715.43
3536Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115109.366.80
3537Dinkar PujaraLakewood, NJ140109.3234.17
3538Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3539Donald LermerBardonia, NY106109.1816.48
3540Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140109.152.80
3541Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106109.0419.54
3542Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188108.9625.20
3543Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140108.851.71
3544Fred ShubertAndover, NJ106108.8177.67
3545Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ140108.7112.19
3546Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140108.5812.60
3547Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140108.417.00
3548Carol KanterNew City, NY106108.338.64
3549Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ140108.1720.25
3550Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.142.84
3551Dara MyersSomerset, NJ140107.790.00
3552Alice ColleyLatham, NY115107.6916.31
3553A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140107.651.57
3554Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ140107.6013.69
3555Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140107.424.12
3556Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ140107.3612.92
3557Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188107.287.27
3558Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140106.994.76
3559Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140106.886.01
3560Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140106.885.07
3561Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140106.832.27
3562Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188106.627.23
3563Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106106.570.98
3564Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106106.269.61
3565Gloria ForsterWest Orange, NJ140106.060.00
3566Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3567Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156105.7010.79
3568Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ140105.6712.78
3569Richard BowerBronxville, NY188105.6324.37
3570Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188105.436.59
3571Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140105.4015.13
3572Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140105.407.26
3573Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY188105.1636.50
3574Chris CreamerSomers, NY188105.132.61
3575Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3576Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3577David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3578Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ140104.746.41
3579Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3580Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY188104.5619.44
3581Michael TemplePort Chester, NY188104.408.25
3582Reva OrenDenville, NJ140104.3713.16
3583Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.364.02
3584John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140104.034.78
3585Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140103.676.16
3586Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ140103.6326.18
3587John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3588Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140103.575.17
3589Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY115103.559.87
3590Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.90
3591Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3592Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.89
3593Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106103.374.94
3594Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3595Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3596Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3597Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140103.003.94
3598Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3599Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY188102.5829.80
3600Stephen BearLarchmont, NY188102.5618.22
3601Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ140102.553.43
3602Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY106102.535.50
3603George GluckRoseland, NJ140102.3712.68
3604Karen MillerLivingston, NJ140102.306.75
3605Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140102.153.49
3606Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ140102.1014.49
3607Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3608Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ140101.8310.44
3609Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.64
3610Mark SchumanJackson, NJ140101.7310.53
3611Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3612Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3613Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106101.4911.88
3614June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ106101.3729.97
3615Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ140101.3511.48
3616Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ140101.325.30
3617Carol StixScarsdale, NY188101.042.50
3618Claire BramUnion, NJ140101.028.91
3619Elinora MarshPennington, NJ140100.8916.54
3620Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3621Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3622Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ140100.304.74
3623Elisabeth SmithRed Bank, NJ140100.231.42
3624Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ140100.131.75
3625Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14099.931.10
3626Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.860.81
3627Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18899.746.69
3628Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18699.5817.45
3629Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10699.3618.55
3630Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10699.359.81
3631David ParkerEwing, NJ14099.290.00
3632Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3633Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14098.9619.58
3634Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10698.9112.20
3635Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.780.00
3636Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10698.7410.46
3637John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14098.7351.60
3638Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10698.5426.85
3639Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3640Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14098.473.86
3641Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10698.354.01
3642Meagan PowellLivingston, NJ14098.270.00
3643Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23698.1714.59
3644Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14098.159.65
3645Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14097.9917.82
3646Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18897.9414.53
3647Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14097.8815.35
3648Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14097.6328.67
3649Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11597.6156.36
3650Nancy RossChatham, NJ14097.522.81
3651H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3652Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14097.083.03
3653John NaberClark, NJ14096.995.25
3654Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14096.9311.94
3655Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14096.934.15
3656Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14096.902.60
3657Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14096.727.10
3658Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18896.6812.03
3659Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14096.598.94
3660Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10696.5010.20
3661Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10696.508.57
3662Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14096.4610.60
3663Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23696.341.67
3664Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14096.324.00
3665William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10696.3120.71
3666Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10696.1720.21
3667Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14096.113.87
3668Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14096.0417.59
3669Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14096.0332.29
3670Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10695.801.28
3671Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23695.7030.16
3672Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14095.670.72
3673Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14095.5215.38
3674Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10695.502.57
3675Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14095.371.62
3676Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3677Pam CorenIrvington, NY18895.3014.81
3678Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14095.260.88
3679William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14095.1958.08
3680Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14094.8512.65
3681Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14094.702.15
3682Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10694.709.16
3683Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14094.472.88
3684Thomas TarlachOcaen, NJ14094.228.64
3685Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14094.032.36
3686Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.962.13
3687Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14093.812.22
3688Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18893.6214.35
3689Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14093.444.23
3690Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18693.4311.28
3691Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18893.3612.09
3692Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14093.3338.22
3693Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14093.3210.60
3694Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3695Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14093.2517.63
3696Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14093.235.17
3697Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14093.0334.11
3698Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15692.9231.41
3699Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3700Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10692.8114.76
3701Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14092.699.86
3702Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3703Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14092.471.94
3704Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10692.416.40
3705Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.370.28
3706Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.00
3707Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14092.331.62
3708Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14092.229.62
3709Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3710Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18892.0419.21
3711Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14091.833.98
3712Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14091.7733.27
3713Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14091.7513.46
3714Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14091.704.19
3715Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.680.00
3716Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3717Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14091.6214.88
3718Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14091.6013.17
3719Arlene LanderNew City, NY10691.419.61
3720Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14091.190.56
3721Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14091.1917.97
3722Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18891.064.35
3723Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14091.044.84
3724Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14090.988.26
3725Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10690.8311.12
3726Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3727D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3728Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14090.693.58
3729Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3730Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18690.4619.52
3731Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14090.468.15
3732Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10690.428.68
3733Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3734S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3735Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14090.286.59
3736Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14090.202.21
3737Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14090.169.51
3738Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10690.0710.72
3739Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10690.0111.55
3740Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15689.938.00
3741Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14089.8410.56
3742Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14089.8217.51
3743Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.820.34
3744Jane HirschClifton, NJ10689.791.96
3745Ann HarperSomers, NY18889.6315.74
3746Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14089.6129.72
3747Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18889.516.44
3748Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14089.437.10
3749Claire HughesWall, NJ14089.403.90
3750Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18889.3910.89
3751Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14089.3927.57
3752Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14089.374.15
3753Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14089.283.14
3754Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14089.2210.25
3755Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3756Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14089.1311.01
3757Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3758Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15689.043.54
3759Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14089.0317.76
3760Chris KempChatham, NJ14088.7812.28
3761Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14088.598.93
3762June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14088.363.68
3763Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3764Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3765Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18887.9521.05
3766Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14087.8825.49
3767Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18887.8427.40
3768Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18887.7716.40
3769Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10687.728.65
3770Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.700.75
3771Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18887.529.29
3772Jill FederRoseland, NJ14087.517.45
3773Egon FrommWayne, NJ10687.350.67
3774John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10687.336.25
3775Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14087.242.41
3776Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14087.189.14
3777Terry CoriPompton Plains, NJ14086.930.00
3778Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14086.916.79
3779Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18886.9010.87
3780Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18886.7712.04
3781Mary CreamerSomers, NY18886.732.61
3782Susan DanowSuffern, NY10686.739.20
3783Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18886.5616.40
3784Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14086.541.10
3785Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.65
3786Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14086.519.25
3787Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14086.5011.94
3788John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18886.4357.43
3789Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23686.386.91
3790John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3791Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10686.2116.12
3792Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10686.125.38
3793Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11586.0716.32
3794Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14085.883.27
3795Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3796Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18885.8435.33
3797Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.780.00
3798Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18885.664.14
3799William PenningtonWappingers, NY18685.5513.53
3800Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10685.493.54
3801James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15685.479.52
3802Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10685.349.20
3803David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14085.1617.72
3804Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14085.1617.72
3805Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14084.9054.87
3806Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14084.8815.55
3807G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18684.828.47
3808Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18884.5512.61
3809Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14084.530.94
3810Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14084.514.10
3811Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18884.4211.56
3812Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14084.290.94
3813Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10684.1811.73
3814Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14084.1733.42
3815Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14083.786.57
3816Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14083.7820.36
3817Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14083.741.45
3818Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14083.704.83
3819Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18883.5231.06
3820Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10683.2418.64
3821Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14083.214.64
3822Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14083.1639.21
3823Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14083.080.32
3824Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14083.056.73
3825Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18882.9521.05
3826A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3827Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14082.7537.67
3828Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14082.696.43
3829Linda RussinNew City, NY10682.6614.94
3830Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10682.5427.40
3831Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14082.312.01
3832Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14082.166.42
3833Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14082.075.10
3834Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14082.046.51
3835Sheo KhetanMartinsville, NJ14081.981.10
3836Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18881.971.33
3837Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14081.972.41
3838Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18681.8424.00
3839Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10681.8228.17
3840Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11581.696.55
3841Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3842Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14081.572.81
3843Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3844Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3845Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14081.2212.83
3846Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14080.776.03
3847Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14080.776.03
3848Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14080.722.85
3849Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18880.7020.03
3850Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18880.534.95
3851Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14080.481.12
3852Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18880.4710.58
3853Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14080.438.52
3854Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11580.3130.34
3855Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14080.288.19
3856Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18879.988.91
3857Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14079.982.03
3858Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3859Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10679.853.88
3860Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3861Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3862Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14079.568.34
3863Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14079.4523.16
3864Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY18879.3067.05
3865Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.200.00
3866David MooreClinton, NJ14079.0827.73
3867Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11578.8215.77
3868Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14078.6917.33
3869Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10678.4030.02
3870Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3871Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3872Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18878.103.93
3873Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18678.0416.76
3874Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14078.036.81
3875Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14078.023.62
3876Harriet ValeSomers, NY18878.0111.12
3877Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14077.963.12
3878Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14077.7910.49
3879Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3880Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3881Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14077.4614.45
3882Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14077.4320.81
3883Mel TraumManchester, NJ14077.3319.72
3884Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.77
3885Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14077.2418.49
3886Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14077.206.39
3887Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14077.144.13
3888Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14077.012.17
3889Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14077.008.01
3890Allan RimCranbury, NJ14076.884.55
3891Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11576.789.33
3892Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14076.788.26
3893Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14076.7216.54
3894Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10676.7110.48
3895Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3896Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.500.28
3897Michael GeorgeWall, NJ14076.5018.57
3898Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3899Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14076.341.79
3900Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18876.2013.48
3901Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14076.165.71
3902Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14076.0812.04
3903Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14075.695.51
3904Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18675.608.99
3905Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3906Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11575.502.14
3907Sheila BeallHurley, NY18675.389.12
3908Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23675.3128.14
3909Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14075.1737.63
3910John CliffordSayreville, NJ14075.0741.13
3911Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14075.049.78
3912Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14075.0017.76
3913Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.950.28
3914Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14074.9519.31
3915Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14074.949.51
3916Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10674.9311.34
3917Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10674.813.68
3918Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14074.811.97
3919Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.98
3920Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18874.744.06
3921Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18874.713.50
3922Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3923Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18874.365.58
3924Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14074.160.84
3925Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10674.124.10
3926Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.34
3927Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3928Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10674.019.01
3929Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14073.9611.21
3930Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10673.9620.89
3931Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10673.9212.01
3932Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14073.817.06
3933Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14073.7817.77
3934Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14073.776.55
3935William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3936David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18873.6624.40
3937George RussWest Orange, NJ14073.642.01
3938Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14073.563.73
3939Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18873.483.34
3940Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14073.4538.87
3941Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10673.453.72
3942Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10673.421.98
3943Marion HarleySummit, NJ14073.413.66
3944Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11573.3910.02
3945Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3946Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14073.237.50
3947Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3948Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14072.938.81
3949Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14072.8712.79
3950Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10672.8020.89
3951Constantine RalliRye, NY18872.787.24
3952Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14072.6924.68
3953Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3954Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3955Paul LiebermanLivingston, NJ14072.4615.62
3956Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11572.428.40
3957Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14072.172.63
3958Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3959Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3960Debbie BellNyack, NY10671.997.13
3961Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14071.9613.01
3962Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14071.950.00
3963Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14071.919.64
3964Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10671.888.38
3965Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14071.7316.06
3966Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14071.6320.79
3967Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3968Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3969Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3970Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18871.5311.82
3971Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3972Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14071.4712.35
3973Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14071.409.40
3974Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10671.379.91
3975Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23671.321.43
3976Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14071.323.22
3977Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14071.3011.22
3978Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14071.273.86
3979Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11571.2517.07
3980Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18871.202.20
3981Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14071.1519.28
3982Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14071.1519.28
3983Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14071.083.22
3984Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14070.898.64
3985Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14070.834.35
3986Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10670.7926.49
3987Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23670.761.43
3988Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23670.7126.33
3989Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18670.677.24
3990Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14070.6234.91
3991Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11570.5731.31
3992Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14070.543.03
3993Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14070.425.28
3994Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18670.382.64
3995Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14070.359.33
3996Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18870.1443.51
3997Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14070.126.50
3998Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10670.0410.46
3999Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10669.954.67
4000Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14069.8118.99
4001Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
4002Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10669.735.16
4003Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18869.643.93
4004Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10669.4025.85
4005Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14069.3230.95
4006Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14069.208.75
4007Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
4008Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23668.908.24
4009Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10668.824.71
4010George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
4011Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14068.7611.40
4012Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14068.608.58
4013Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4014Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14068.4814.10
4015Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14068.362.70
4016Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18668.1315.61
4017Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.921.04
4018Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10667.857.81
4019Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14067.799.58
4020Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4021Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14067.666.32
4022Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14067.445.07
4023Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4024Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18667.4115.61
4025Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10667.3612.65
4026Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4027Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4028Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14067.183.58
4029Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18867.064.07
4030Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4031Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18866.892.76
4032Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
4033Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14066.795.12
4034Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14066.7912.00
4035Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10666.7820.84
4036Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18866.610.00
4037Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14066.6028.58
4038Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4039Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14066.499.36
4040Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18866.4248.65
4041Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4042Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14066.394.29
4043Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14066.306.73
4044Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10666.139.52
4045Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18866.129.00
4046Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14066.1126.66
4047Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10666.0611.90
4048Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14065.892.53
4049Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10665.7013.47
4050Phyllis KesslerUnion, NJ14065.683.28
4051Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18865.6615.85
4052Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18865.661.10
4053Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14065.569.27
4054Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10665.4917.37
4055Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14065.4517.39
4056Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18865.409.41
4057Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18865.3816.83
4058Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4059Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14065.239.71
4060Janis OrneNew City, NY10665.235.34
4061David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14065.055.04
4062Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14065.013.68
4063Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14064.9739.18
4064Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14064.893.63
4065Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.873.91
4066Woody WolstonHope, NJ14064.8622.07
4067Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18864.855.21
4068Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23664.773.21
4069Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10664.7414.23
4070Toby AshenJackson, NJ14064.715.02
4071Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18864.6715.41
4072Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23664.6612.25
4073Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10664.594.56
4074Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14064.164.11
4075Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
4076Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10664.110.56
4077Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14063.8914.15
4078James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10663.852.52
4079Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.840.18
4080Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18863.785.72
4081Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14063.591.99
4082Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14063.597.44
4083Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14063.5614.84
4084Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14063.5531.65
4085Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18863.3113.48
4086Karen FelsDenville, NJ14063.275.94
4087Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4088Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4089Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4090Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14063.093.19
4091Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14063.082.85
4092Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14063.042.53
4093William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4094Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14062.7618.28
4095Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14062.646.10
4096Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11562.558.10
4097Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14062.502.55
4098Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11562.488.85
4099Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18862.466.33
4100Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10662.3734.59
4101Harriet MattarNew City, NY10662.358.54
4102Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
4103Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14062.226.17
4104Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14062.200.95
4105Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11562.1619.75
4106Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.00
4107Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14061.986.17
4108Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
4109Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10661.976.27
4110Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14061.900.98
4111Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4112Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4113Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.692.45
4114Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14061.685.46
4115James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14061.5126.45
4116Jane WolinWarren, NJ14061.363.73
4117Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14061.311.21
4118Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14061.291.93
4119Stephen MonnHartford, NY11561.289.41
4120Susan HardenSummit, NJ14061.2631.65
4121Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14061.174.52
4122Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11561.163.13
4123Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14061.010.66
4124Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.941.78
4125Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14060.938.14
4126Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14060.913.38
4127William MurrayKingston, NY23660.853.80
4128Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4129Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18860.684.35
4130Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10660.683.72
4131Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14060.563.57
4132Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14060.517.48
4133Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11560.4714.20
4134Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18860.430.84
4135Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4136Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14060.3832.46
4137Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18860.316.08
4138Mark KotkinYorktown, NY18860.1435.49
4139Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14060.055.45
4140Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14060.0412.76
4141June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10659.984.26
4142Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14059.8533.76
4143Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10659.8222.79
4144David SmailHadley, NY11559.702.37
4145Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4146Tod LinScarsdale, NY18859.5720.84
4147Len SilvermanNew City, NY10659.3618.74
4148Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14059.312.54
4149Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14059.282.82
4150Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4151Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18859.188.60
4152Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18859.1412.86
4153Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18858.980.00
4154Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4155Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14058.914.76
4156Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14058.859.04
4157Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14058.8124.10
4158Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4159Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11558.669.43
4160Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4161Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.532.70
4162Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14058.520.55
4163P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4164Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14058.3010.46
4165Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18858.2912.89
4166Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10658.123.77
4167Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4168William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4169Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.930.76
4170Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14057.912.81
4171Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10657.8732.23
4172Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10657.847.02
4173Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14057.825.44
4174Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18857.829.72
4175Judy LilienClinton, NJ14057.7626.00
4176Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14057.714.44
4177Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.6610.52
4178Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14057.553.47
4179Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14057.5524.17
4180Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
4181Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.97
4182Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10657.527.92
4183Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10657.4810.25
4184Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10657.480.89
4185Don SummaRumson, NJ14057.473.14
4186Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14057.262.82
4187Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14057.200.75
4188Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14057.0919.14
4189Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18857.078.39
4190Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4191Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23656.9812.38
4192William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4193Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11556.9514.01
4194Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4195Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10656.795.69
4196Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10656.7013.07
4197Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14056.692.72
4198Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14056.5513.75
4199Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14056.542.82
4200Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14056.535.12
4201Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.510.95
4202Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14056.4625.96
4203Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18856.4514.04
4204Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14056.4312.86
4205Harold BellScarsdale, NY18856.422.16
4206Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14056.376.78
4207Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10656.346.70
4208Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14056.227.27
4209Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14056.065.13
4210Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4211Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14056.009.06
4212Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14055.839.19
4213Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4214Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10655.763.38
4215Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14055.536.98
4216Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4217Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14055.386.71
4218Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14055.3512.21
4219Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18855.2824.50
4220Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
4221Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14055.094.65
4222Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14055.067.18
4223Cassie KernanBedford, NY18854.998.90
4224Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11554.8812.88
4225Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18854.790.91
4226Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14054.5810.01
4227Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14054.518.05
4228Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.56
4229David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14054.500.99
4230Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18854.315.63
4231Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23654.164.38
4232Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18854.095.12
4233Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14054.096.24
4234Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14054.025.43
4235Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4236Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14053.876.88
4237Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18653.861.91
4238Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4239Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14053.7813.05
4240Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10653.728.18
4241Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14053.702.38
4242William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4243R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4244Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4245Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14053.614.58
4246Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10653.598.89
4247Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14053.539.68
4248Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
4249Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18853.333.06
4250Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4251Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14053.143.86
4252Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23653.106.30
4253Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.890.00
4254Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14052.8710.25
4255Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10652.7713.17
4256Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4257Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14052.564.79
4258Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10652.497.66
4259Virginia BorckChappaqua, NY18852.350.00
4260Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14052.329.32
4261Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14052.3010.30
4262Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4263Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14052.0715.79
4264Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4265Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10651.9410.34
4266Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4267Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14051.649.57
4268Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14051.461.91
4269Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4270Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14051.424.83
4271Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
4272Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14051.325.73
4273Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14051.313.86
4274Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18851.274.26
4275Myung BondySummit, NJ14051.268.55
4276Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14051.2519.89
4277Linda NegrinLarchmont, NY18851.150.00
4278Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18851.151.57
4279Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
4280Luis LeanezJersey City, NJ14050.9624.03
4281Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18850.939.57
4282Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14050.919.13
4283Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14050.919.13
4284Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10650.9127.43
4285Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10650.853.74
4286Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14050.823.86
4287James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18850.7819.21
4288Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4289Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4290Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.480.88
4291Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11550.4115.45
4292Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14050.3720.76
4293Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18850.341.33
4294Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18850.2613.25
4295Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14050.258.93
4296Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23650.1919.64
4297Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10649.976.76
4298Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23649.921.01
4299Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10649.894.58
4300Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10649.852.31
4301Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14049.8011.63
4302Roberta WollerTappan, NY10649.347.48
4303Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14049.319.46
4304Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18849.289.83
4305Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14049.224.80
4306Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18849.205.29
4307Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14049.188.33
4308Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10649.148.77
4309Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14049.033.25
4310Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4311Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10648.866.81
4312Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14048.854.99
4313Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4314Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14048.7513.83
4315Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10648.706.49
4316Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4317Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.660.42
4318Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14048.6412.30
4319Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4320Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23648.549.73
4321Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18648.523.21
4322Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14048.523.19
4323Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23648.505.87
4324Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14048.3713.66
4325Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14048.3540.00
4326Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10648.337.45
4327Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18848.3111.64
4328Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14048.2710.96
4329Jean YoderSummit, NJ14048.275.77
4330David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4331Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18848.184.14
4332John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23648.0210.16
4333Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14047.778.29
4334Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18847.7616.48
4335Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4336Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14047.658.38
4337Suzanne MahlerParamus, NJ10647.651.14
4338Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4339Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10647.517.48
4340Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14047.476.88
4341Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18847.454.51
4342G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4343Carol PressMorristown, NJ14047.3611.05
4344Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18647.326.34
4345Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18847.2910.07
4346Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14047.1713.43
4347Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23647.124.73
4348Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4349Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18846.8810.61
4350Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10646.776.15
4351Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15646.5617.65
4352Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23646.4643.07
4353Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14046.455.35
4354Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18846.324.34
4355Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4356Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4357Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14046.2316.66
4358Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14046.223.45
4359Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4360Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14046.154.92
4361June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4362Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14045.895.64
4363Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14045.877.88
4364Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.820.56
4365Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18845.8021.25
4366Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10645.7414.18
4367Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.34
4368Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14045.659.91
4369Daniel ValeSomers, NY18845.624.82
4370Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14045.6015.72
4371Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14045.563.49
4372Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14045.525.54
4373Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14045.5010.17
4374Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10645.483.86
4375Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10645.453.88
4376Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14045.366.56
4377Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14045.335.43
4378Ruth McClureRye, NY18845.3120.30
4379Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10645.316.74
4380Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14045.294.27
4381Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14045.118.94
4382Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10645.0522.04
4383Sheila HirschAmsterdam, NY11545.010.00
4384Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14044.9511.35
4385Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18844.942.31
4386Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18844.8720.94
4387Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14044.831.04
4388Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4389Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18644.6713.91
4390A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18844.506.04
4391Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18844.500.00
4392Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14044.484.84
4393Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4394Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18844.4213.13
4395Frances KnubelSomers, NY18844.375.96
4396Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4397Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11544.345.81
4398Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4399Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18844.276.50
4400Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11544.201.92
4401Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14044.1412.33
4402Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14044.139.74
4403Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4404Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14043.941.85
4405Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10643.9013.08
4406Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11543.8916.14
4407Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18843.8828.74
4408June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4409John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4410Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11543.812.23
4411Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4412Evelyn IngramNew City, NY10643.617.97
4413Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10643.5812.28
4414Carol GordyNew City, NY10643.552.26
4415Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4416Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4417Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.430.25
4418Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4419Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4420Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4421Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4422M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4423Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14042.985.47
4424Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4425Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11542.8110.61
4426Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14042.7422.81
4427Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14042.743.06
4428Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10642.635.53
4429Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14042.5613.16
4430Helene MintzLivingston, NJ14042.551.67
4431Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14042.547.35
4432Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.502.06
4433Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18842.473.14
4434Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10642.393.33
4435Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.380.68
4436Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4437Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10642.1711.47
4438Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14041.995.40
4439Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18841.993.58
4440Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.970.68
4441R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14041.895.06
4442Charles FisherScarsdale, NY18841.8817.67
4443Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23641.833.45
4444Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14041.769.40
4445Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.750.00
4446Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14041.706.73
4447Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23641.704.68
4448Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14041.622.38
4449Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14041.449.69
4450Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14041.444.92
4451Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18841.310.00
4452Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10641.247.28
4453Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10641.231.46
4454Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18841.215.34
4455Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11541.191.13
4456Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18841.133.66
4457Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10641.127.70
4458Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14040.974.05
4459Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10640.9214.53
4460Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14040.884.23
4461Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4462Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10640.7321.70
4463Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14040.731.49
4464JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14040.695.27
4465Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14040.644.96
4466Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4467Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15640.587.54
4468Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18640.583.22
4469Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4470Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18840.558.88
4471Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18840.555.09
4472Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10640.5019.36
4473Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14040.501.46
4474Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14040.3215.27
4475Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18840.317.53
4476Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4477Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14040.0710.97
4478Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14040.047.11
4479Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10639.873.25
4480Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18839.835.25
4481Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14039.8111.35
4482Joan DenapoliRye, NY18839.706.31
4483Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11539.700.97
4484Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10639.661.39
4485Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11539.557.27
4486Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4487Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14039.423.27
4488David LevinPomona, NY10639.3712.52
4489J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14039.3211.75
4490Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18839.2810.94
4491Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10639.2415.73
4492Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14039.144.49
4493Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.021.70
4494Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4495Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14038.884.02
4496Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10638.748.17
4497Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.00
4498Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11538.702.69
4499Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14038.6624.46
4500Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14038.6624.46
4501Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14038.663.40
4502David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4503Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14038.3812.28
4504Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18838.364.87
4505Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14038.366.90
4506Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14038.336.38
4507Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14038.314.49
4508Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.34
4509Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14038.267.06
4510Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14038.267.52
4511Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18838.227.08
4512Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14038.2012.96
4513Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10638.194.03
4514Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4515Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18837.905.27
4516Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14037.791.62
4517Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18837.7911.62
4518Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.790.17
4519Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14037.786.98
4520Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14037.772.73
4521Tony GribinOcean, NJ14037.7517.38
4522Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4523Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18837.6210.01
4524Rick LowellWhite Plains, NY18837.6032.78
4525Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10637.584.90
4526Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14037.480.95
4527Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14037.481.44
4528Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14037.413.90
4529Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14037.3110.23
4530Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18637.249.60
4531Neely BowerBronxville, NY18837.205.26
4532Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4533Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10637.0911.67
4534Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14037.047.11
4535Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10636.987.87
4536Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14036.851.68
4537Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14036.816.98
4538William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4539A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4540Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10636.580.95
4541Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.585.25
4542Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14036.539.33
4543Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.491.82
4544Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10636.484.13
4545Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10636.4815.73
4546Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10636.460.48
4547Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14036.305.13
4548Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18636.305.53
4549Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14036.273.19
4550Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10636.216.83
4551Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18836.202.78
4552Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14036.161.53
4553Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14036.102.89
4554Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14036.107.26
4555Roberta CohenMonroe Township, NJ14036.074.32
4556Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14036.041.35
4557Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11535.897.78
4558George NolanJay, NY15635.7411.80
4559Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.711.66
4560Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4561Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.682.43
4562Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14035.632.36
4563Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14035.565.42
4564Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.42
4565Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ14035.5018.45
4566Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15635.482.33
4567Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4568Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18635.412.60
4569Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4570Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14035.373.85
4571Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11535.310.32
4572Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4573Linda LanskySomers, NY18835.300.59
4574Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14035.285.44
4575Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4576Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4577Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18835.240.56
4578Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14035.2210.38
4579Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4580Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18635.164.72
4581Kurt TeskeYonkers, NY18835.140.00
4582Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14035.1117.22
4583Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18835.084.60
4584Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4585Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10635.034.18
4586Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14034.951.90
4587Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18834.957.41
4588Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11534.658.61
4589Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10634.653.28
4590Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11534.6412.97
4591Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14034.4010.66
4592Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11534.371.80
4593Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10634.262.13
4594Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14034.230.75
4595John PriesingBronxville, NY18834.185.75
4596Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10634.1312.60
4597Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18834.064.60
4598Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14034.043.43
4599Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18834.0419.20
4600Max ClarkeTappan, NY10634.019.50
4601Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11533.914.75
4602Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15633.882.26
4603Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4604Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18833.7825.29
4605Serge AltmanCongers, NY10633.779.10
4606Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.700.00
4607Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14033.644.03
4608Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14033.531.17
4609Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18833.514.83
4610Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ14033.5017.69
4611Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14033.459.46
4612Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14033.441.85
4613Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18833.317.51
4614Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4615Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4616Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14033.2811.43
4617Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.173.33
4618Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10633.149.58
4619Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14033.113.25
4620Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11533.030.85
4621Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18833.021.27
4622Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.001.69
4623Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14032.984.19
4624Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18832.921.56
4625Kenneth WeissenbergBedford Corners, NY18832.800.00
4626Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14032.788.92
4627Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14032.7610.66
4628Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4629Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4630Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10632.715.42
4631Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23632.669.90
4632Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18832.631.86
4633Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14032.464.45
4634Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10632.4411.30
4635June SilvermanNew City, NY10632.435.03
4636Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4637Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10632.4312.69
4638Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18832.429.25
4639Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14032.421.71
4640Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18832.4010.37
4641Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14032.375.04
4642Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4643Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4644Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10632.305.42
4645Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18832.270.72
4646Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4647Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14032.144.85
4648Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18832.105.38
4649Yogesh AbhyankarSecaucus, NJ10632.080.32
4650Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4651Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18831.9819.55
4652Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14031.973.43
4653Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11531.9615.33
4654Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.950.00
4655Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14031.9512.05
4656Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10631.862.78
4657Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11531.839.46
4658Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4659Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11531.774.91
4660Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18831.754.62
4661Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.640.16
4662Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11531.6016.99
4663Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4664Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4665Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18831.5111.67
4666Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.501.40
4667Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18831.4612.09
4668Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10631.424.35
4669Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11531.407.66
4670Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.300.21
4671Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14031.301.51
4672Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11531.2510.82
4673Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14031.213.97
4674Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14031.190.71
4675Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10631.154.92
4676J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11531.137.94
4677Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4678Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10631.036.80
4679Janice HymansonClark, NJ14031.037.91
4680Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10630.987.35
4681Barry MeyersOssining, NY18830.9521.44
4682Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14030.908.24
4683Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14030.8110.11
4684Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14030.803.62
4685David RubinTeaneck, NJ10630.787.31
4686Julia StephanPiermont, NY10630.774.45
4687Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14030.693.93
4688Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4689Leonard SuginGhent, NY11530.6210.61
4690Deborah RauschLatham, NY11530.6012.90
4691Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18830.513.70
4692Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18830.373.78
4693James KellerSchoharie, NY11530.337.04
4694Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14030.251.01
4695Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18630.169.19
4696Robin FormanCloster, NJ10630.135.01
4697Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4698Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18830.088.43
4699Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23630.0614.61
4700Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18829.975.52
4701Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14029.911.74
4702Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4703Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14029.798.50
4704Richard EllisTroy, NY11529.787.85
4705Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14029.747.90
4706Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4707Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15629.478.23
4708Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4709William HughesTroy, NY11529.461.60
4710Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.98
4711Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15629.402.51
4712Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4713Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14029.374.03
4714Sheila HoldernessMontville, NJ14029.3519.05
4715Ellen EllisTroy, NY11529.347.85
4716Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11529.346.20
4717Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14029.336.53
4718Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14029.284.67
4719Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18829.2111.02
4720Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14029.204.54
4721Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14029.181.33
4722Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.131.46
4723Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14029.104.48
4724Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11529.077.65
4725David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.058.41
4726Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.920.90
4727Carol SpanBardonia, NY10628.925.30
4728Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14028.913.92
4729Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14028.883.35
4730Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14028.865.38
4731John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.861.46
4732Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14028.8516.99
4733Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4734W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4735Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14028.592.77
4736Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4737Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.580.00
4738Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10628.587.90
4739Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18828.536.95
4740Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4741Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23628.437.34
4742Augie BardaroRye, NY18828.376.31
4743Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14028.3116.99
4744Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14028.304.97
4745Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4746Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14028.246.40
4747Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14028.2412.81
4748Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10628.116.03
4749Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18628.102.74
4750William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4751Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14028.033.63
4752Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4753Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14028.0010.06
4754Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10627.9812.88
4755Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14027.976.00
4756Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14027.8511.23
4757Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14027.7412.72
4758Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10627.745.04
4759Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.671.94
4760Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18827.6722.25
4761Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18827.654.42
4762Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10627.542.69
4763Mary GarberBronxville, NY18827.422.29
4764Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23627.414.10
4765Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.401.61
4766Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18627.3717.25
4767Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4768Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4769Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.260.22
4770Justin WangMorganville, NJ14027.2510.58
4771Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4772Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4773Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14027.134.89
4774Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10627.064.19
4775Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11526.995.33
4776Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11526.954.04
4777Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14026.904.72
4778Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10626.881.31
4779Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14026.862.41
4780Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14026.757.97
4781Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4782Judith MayberryBedford, NY18826.7217.43
4783Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10626.704.10
4784Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10626.6912.50
4785Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18626.683.85
4786Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4787Joyce MichaelsonWest Orange, NJ14026.514.38
4788Robert LamastusBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.450.22
4789Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10626.4319.00
4790Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18826.3116.71
4791Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18826.275.42
4792Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11526.233.32
4793Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18826.2014.43
4794Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4795Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4796Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14026.160.34
4797Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14026.164.96
4798Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4799Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14026.112.43
4800Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4801Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18826.052.55
4802Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10626.051.57
4803Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18825.936.51
4804Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10625.8617.73
4805Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23625.834.48
4806Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18825.752.24
4807Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4808Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18825.696.50
4809Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18825.696.50
4810Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.690.51
4811H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4812Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14025.697.18
4813John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4814Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18825.634.78
4815Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14025.537.21
4816Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.500.98
4817Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4818Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4819Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14025.453.38
4820Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4821Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14025.3910.44
4822Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14025.353.93
4823Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.342.31
4824Janine BeerLivingston, NJ14025.316.12
4825Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.252.31
4826Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14025.174.36
4827Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18825.1410.14
4828Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14025.135.68
4829Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4830Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14025.118.42
4831Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4832Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14025.060.81
4833Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11525.0416.99
4834Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14024.982.81
4835Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10624.976.82
4836Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.931.35
4837Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4838Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4839Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4840Molly CottonVerona, NJ14024.824.79
4841Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11524.821.60
4842Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.810.38
4843Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14024.817.66
4844Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18824.725.88
4845Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14024.724.67
4846Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18824.676.29
4847Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4848Robert HillNutley, NJ14024.573.33
4849Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.550.51
4850Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14024.522.35
4851Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14024.512.20
4852Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18824.501.41
4853Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14024.502.35
4854Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.470.35
4855Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4856Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14024.2715.44
4857Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14024.224.89
4858Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18824.215.71
4859Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.158.81
4860Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18824.146.75
4861Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4862Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.120.40
4863Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4864Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14024.0310.64
4865Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18823.989.72
4866Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18623.932.82
4867Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14023.883.02
4868Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14023.786.25
4869Barbara RossHighland Park, NJ14023.773.62
4870Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14023.762.77
4871Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18823.748.21
4872Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18823.687.82
4873Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18823.620.96
4874Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.570.81
4875Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14023.536.13
4876Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14023.539.53
4877Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14023.531.16
4878Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14023.522.94
4879Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14023.503.03
4880Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14023.481.50
4881Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14023.482.79
4882David UptonMadison, NJ14023.4712.17
4883Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14023.432.34
4884Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14023.382.23
4885Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4886Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10623.310.91
4887Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10623.264.33
4888Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4889Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY23623.2411.38
4890Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ14023.2219.02
4891Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18623.162.08
4892Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18823.151.98
4893Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14023.1012.67
4894Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14023.098.54
4895Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10623.0713.60
4896Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18823.010.48
4897Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14022.981.75
4898Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14022.918.33
4899Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4900Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14022.748.51
4901Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14022.714.73
4902Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14022.596.57
4903Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.597.04
4904Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.583.21
4905Silvia GesingRye, NY18822.578.62
4906Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.550.00
4907Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4908Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.401.58
4909Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23622.354.48
4910Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4911Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11522.301.50
4912Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10622.288.16
4913Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14022.271.88
4914Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.250.38
4915Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18822.222.15
4916Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10622.208.95
4917Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4918Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11522.1912.05
4919Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18822.182.86
4920Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14022.150.85
4921Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14022.102.61
4922Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14022.083.57
4923Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4924Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14022.040.00
4925Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10621.963.18
4926Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18821.9511.12
4927Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14021.924.48
4928Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.901.64
4929Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4930Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11521.830.67
4931Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10621.812.52
4932Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18821.798.00
4933Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10621.742.68
4934Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4935Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15621.732.66
4936Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10621.721.49
4937Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18821.720.78
4938Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14021.696.31
4939Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18821.596.96
4940Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18821.581.62
4941Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18821.567.26
4942Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10621.555.78
4943Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14021.542.01
4944Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14021.5312.37
4945Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14021.5117.56
4946Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.490.40
4947Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14021.441.23
4948Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.431.34
4949Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14021.424.52
4950Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4951Vivian KatzNew City, NY10621.366.42
4952Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4953Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14021.330.70
4954Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14021.323.13
4955Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.320.00
4956Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.300.21
4957Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4958Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14021.285.53
4959Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4960Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4961Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14021.192.63
4962Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14021.1610.09
4963Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14021.123.79
4964Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
4965Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4966Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11521.024.73
4967James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4968Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4969Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14020.942.07
4970Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14020.923.88
4971Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
4972Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14020.871.21
4973Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4974Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4975Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14020.772.12
4976Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18820.777.26
4977Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14020.745.16
4978Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14020.735.78
4979Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
4980Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14020.714.99
4981Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11520.634.65
4982Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18820.514.54
4983Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14020.472.44
4984Laura LeachRye, NY18820.468.20
4985Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18820.462.37
4986Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4987Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18820.387.42
4988James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4989Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4990Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14020.363.85
4991Gloria GribinWayside, NJ14020.2717.38
4992Barry MooreChatham, NJ14020.271.05
4993Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11520.272.17
4994Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18820.263.63
4995David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4996Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18820.244.79
4997John LevyWashington, NJ14020.074.20
4998Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15620.030.50
4999Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18620.015.37
5000Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14019.977.52
5001Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10619.931.95
5002Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.840.00
5003Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.840.58
5004Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10619.781.04
5005Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10619.764.61
5006Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14019.764.29
5007Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14019.766.71
5008Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18819.756.69
5009James CarrMetuchen, NJ14019.723.82
5010Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5011Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18619.6317.78
5012Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18619.632.42
5013Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18819.626.71
5014Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5015Ann ParkerLake George, NY11519.530.56
5016Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5017Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14019.526.49
5018Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5019Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18619.422.74
5020Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14019.423.26
5021Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14019.382.15
5022Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18819.320.97
5023Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.311.11
5024Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14019.312.89
5025Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14019.276.24
5026Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14019.279.16
5027Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14019.0810.11
5028Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY18819.039.93
5029Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10618.986.41
5030Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10618.972.94
5031Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14018.873.62
5032Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18818.861.86
5033April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14018.851.01
5034Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14018.824.43
5035Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.800.72
5036Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5037Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14018.666.52
5038Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18818.591.86
5039Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14018.5211.24
5040Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18818.516.52
5041Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14018.494.50
5042Adarsh BajajPrinceton, NJ14018.4618.46
5043Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14018.442.47
5044Jyotiraj MalanaWhite Plains, NY18818.4018.40
5045Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10618.354.20
5046Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10618.290.51
5047Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.00
5048Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14018.252.92
5049Maria SpinakNew City, NY10618.241.88
5050Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.233.83
5051Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10618.223.95
5052Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10618.198.26
5053Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14018.150.34
5054Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5055Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14018.082.87
5056Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14018.087.33
5057Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
5058Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18818.045.34
5059Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10617.966.09
5060James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5061Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.940.34
5062Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14017.934.20
5063Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.920.34
5064Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.900.80
5065Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14017.889.23
5066Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5067Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.860.00
5068Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5069Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
5070John ReevesNutley, NJ14017.794.11
5071Ken GrahnBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.730.87
5072Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14017.682.99
5073Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14017.656.68
5074John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10617.617.39
5075John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5076Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18817.596.28
5077Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5078Julie TisoWayne, NJ10617.5112.32
5079Joel KanterNew City, NY10617.500.75
5080Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18617.502.89
5081Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14017.476.25
5082Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5083Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.64
5084Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5085Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14017.196.78
5086Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18817.191.09
5087Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18817.082.55
5088Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14017.084.48
5089Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18617.060.80
5090Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14017.062.41
5091Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14017.024.67
5092Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5093Joanna LandauPomona, NY10616.973.51
5094Sandra NirenbergAshbury Park, NJ14016.952.46
5095Corrine SchafferMorristown, NJ14016.813.76
5096Albert KnightChester, NJ14016.783.20
5097Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10616.773.78
5098Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14016.736.62
5099Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY18816.729.93
5100Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18816.706.36
5101Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18816.6911.53
5102Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14016.689.86
5103Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14016.672.71
5104Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14016.638.28
5105Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.621.71
5106Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14016.615.76
5107Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14016.607.73
5108Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10616.531.60
5109Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14016.515.19
5110Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5111Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5112Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18816.434.97
5113Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.380.69
5114Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14016.352.77
5115Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14016.307.00
5116Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.291.09
5117G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5118A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5119Judith FieldAirmont, NY10616.168.82
5120Daniel LandauPrinceton, NJ14016.156.00
5121Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5122Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10616.094.14
5123Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18816.091.05
5124Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14016.071.62
5125Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.67
5126Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
5127Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14015.986.28
5128Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.970.68
5129C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5130Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14015.864.67
5131Linda StraussHarrison, NY18815.853.80
5132B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5133Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18815.841.90
5134Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14015.783.01
5135Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
5136Olga NettoSummit, NJ14015.737.96
5137Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.680.68
5138Flo KahnMahpoac, NY18815.6611.53
5139Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ14015.6615.66
5140Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14015.641.62
5141Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14015.632.00
5142Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14015.601.41
5143Gail PollardSummit, NJ14015.580.62
5144Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5145Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.00
5146Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14015.431.68
5147Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14015.366.99
5148Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5149Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14015.322.42
5150M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5151Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.301.61
5152Michael LandauPomona, NY10615.243.88
5153Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14015.244.35
5154Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14015.213.49
5155Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5156Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5157Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5158Frances HartAlbany, NY11515.202.77
5159Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10615.203.51
5160Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23615.180.71
5161Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10615.170.81
5162Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10615.173.57
5163Jackie PanzerVerona, NJ14015.130.00
5164Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14015.111.98
5165Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5166Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.101.58
5167Lynn KnightParamus, NJ10615.0911.41
5168Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5169Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5170Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14015.044.67
5171Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5172Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14014.971.64
5173Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5174Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.910.25
5175Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
5176Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5177Sue GerryManchester, NJ14014.864.02
5178Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.00
5179Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10614.754.55
5180Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18814.731.16
5181Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14014.684.32
5182Marcy BoyleCarmel, NY18814.6413.58
5183Kathleen WallSomers, NY18814.632.84
5184Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14014.632.28
5185Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ14014.629.35
5186Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
5187Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14014.543.15
5188Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11514.542.37
5189Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5190R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5191Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ14014.518.80
5192Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5193Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10614.484.68
5194Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
5195Victor SilversteinPrinceton, NJ14014.4611.34
5196Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14014.464.15
5197Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23614.450.52
5198Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5199Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10614.410.91
5200Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
5201Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ10614.359.01
5202Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ14014.358.53
5203Cindy KennedySomers, NY18814.328.24
5204Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
5205Susan KronickPomona, NY10614.304.44
5206Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
5207Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
5208Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14014.231.70
5209Denise FisherFlorham Park, NJ14014.1911.88
5210Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18814.121.22
5211Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18814.103.40
5212Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14014.044.71
5213Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ10614.039.65
5214Patricia AndersonNutley, NJ14013.960.62
5215Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.67
5216Alice BishopUpper Nyack, NY10613.900.00
5217Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.830.48
5218Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ14013.827.52
5219Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY18613.759.49
5220Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14013.712.39
5221Paula CanningPelham, NY18813.663.59
5222Graham OakesMont Clair, NJ14013.6012.19
5223Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
5224Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.5510.53
5225Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ14013.547.28
5226Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18613.542.99
5227John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY11513.5113.51
5228Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY15613.444.90
5229Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5230Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14013.436.20
5231Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18813.383.50
5232Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14013.377.86
5233Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5234Robert PalkoBound Brook, NJ14013.351.15
5235Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11513.334.73
5236Russ KendalLyndhurst, NJ10613.290.00
5237Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14013.270.60
5238Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10613.275.89
5239Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14013.230.89
5240Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14013.232.11
5241Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5242Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10613.185.96
5243Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11513.175.49
5244Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ14013.164.93
5245Frances MillerWharton, NJ14013.152.70
5246Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5247Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14013.142.44
5248Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.102.32
5249Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14013.095.61
5250Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ14013.087.49
5251William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5252Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.060.00
5253Milton RudoVerona, NJ14013.062.38
5254Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5255Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10612.991.75
5256Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14012.981.97
5257Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5258Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14012.963.10
5259Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14012.956.16
5260Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ10612.917.47
5261Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.912.08
5262Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
5263Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY18812.873.76
5264Nathan SloanHarrison, NY18812.856.40
5265Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14012.840.95
5266Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14012.841.51
5267David WolffSaranac Lake, NY15612.794.65
5268Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14012.731.08
5269Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.60
5270Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ14012.706.12
5271Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ14012.703.38
5272David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.680.38
5273Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY10612.677.44
5274Pat HeldSomers, NY18812.653.95
5275Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5276Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5277Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ14012.452.86
5278Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
5279Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.431.74
5280Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14012.434.26
5281Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ14012.385.29
5282Lisa LeffellScarsdale, NY18812.379.52
5283Douglas MurrayGreat Meadows, NJ14012.358.46
5284Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14012.351.90
5285Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14012.350.86
5286Donna OlsenRidgewoood, NJ10612.338.46
5287Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10612.305.29
5288Sacka DuffyRumson, NJ14012.244.35
5289Norman NadelHartsdale, NY18812.236.28
5290Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5291Nancy ReesRye, NY18812.230.74
5292Anita PortoSummit, NJ14012.226.18
5293Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5294Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10612.223.58
5295Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ10612.214.14
5296Barbara BergerWharton, NJ14012.214.39
5297Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15612.193.21
5298Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ14012.183.10
5299Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY23612.122.19
5300Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5301Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5302Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10612.050.75
5303Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5304Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ14011.995.62
5305Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10611.990.49
5306Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5307Miguel PortoSummit, NJ14011.926.18
5308Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5309Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ14011.924.57
5310Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5311Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14011.894.51
5312Errol CookShort Hills, NJ14011.882.41
5313Fran GoldbergHillsdale, NJ10611.8810.84
5314Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5315Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5316Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5317Tom GrayRutherford, NJ10611.813.98
5318Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.790.41
5319Tully AndersonAccord, NY23611.7811.10
5320Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18811.751.87
5321Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.690.38
5322Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ14011.684.78
5323Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5324Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5325Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.00
5326Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ10611.623.67
5327Judy MillerMillwood, NY18811.620.83
5328Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14011.610.63
5329Joan LarkinVerona, NJ14011.583.75
5330Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14011.562.29
5331Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18811.540.71
5332Tracey MorenoSea Girt, NJ14011.3910.00
5333Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ14011.372.92
5334Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5335Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14011.356.28
5336Gloria MizhirSpring Lake, NJ14011.345.59
5337Susan GoldenbergScarsdale, NY18811.339.43
5338Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.310.00
5339Helen BemporadArmonk, NY18811.312.21
5340Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.293.23
5341Judith KochScarsdale, NY18811.282.62
5342Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14011.242.21
5343Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ14011.243.78
5344Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY18611.232.49
5345Harold GoldmanKingston, NY23611.233.39
5346Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5347Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ10611.156.31
5348Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY11511.136.86
5349Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ10611.103.08
5350Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ14011.102.56
5351Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5352Carol LowPurchase, NY18811.0310.13
5353Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
5354James McDonaldEast Rutherford, NJ10611.0210.74
5355Barbara SantangeloRye, NY18810.971.87
5356Annette BurnsSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.976.83
5357Linda FishWilton, NY11510.976.83
5358Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA10610.962.71
5359Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5360Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ14010.923.90
5361Ronald CampbellPennington, NJ14010.904.65
5362Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.890.20
5363George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5364Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5365Margaret O'GradyBriarcliff, NY18810.860.00
5366Marianne BradySparta, NJ10610.791.54
5367Stanley Sackner