Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 September 2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530090.25435.20
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819786.37319.17
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814644.13335.57
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514563.49272.25
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814048.04321.09
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11513938.75272.25
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813923.23232.62
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813726.25165.44
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18812988.92154.28
10Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11512732.77392.01
11Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512622.19123.54
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812487.41227.07
13William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012483.73200.98
14William NelsonGalway, NY11512195.33396.52
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611596.35197.98
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010859.9959.61
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610495.76165.32
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010382.8593.12
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889491.1786.67
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1888987.67200.60
21Dan HertzHarrison, NY1888976.71236.47
22Mark CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068905.67263.99
23Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888814.01267.98
24Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408776.58262.17
25Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068775.49264.57
26Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068639.0989.37
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158537.36213.27
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408425.7294.85
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888330.9964.97
30Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408310.39307.14
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158222.49193.00
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888072.86272.81
33Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408063.37371.95
34Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407931.70144.25
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067914.84243.53
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407911.01237.72
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407870.6598.38
38Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887853.81232.28
39Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887847.42365.29
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887776.19133.35
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407719.9189.12
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067569.6432.27
43Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407516.57169.24
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887378.38186.68
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407209.68232.64
46Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
47Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157051.65103.80
48Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887021.31248.36
49Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886943.5230.17
50William Ehlers1406866.81434.99
51Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886854.29238.16
52Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886612.78244.29
53Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066545.7848.39
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156516.7458.51
55Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886480.32510.38
56Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886464.58255.78
57Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066390.598.21
58Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066300.3718.64
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066295.51171.22
60Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066201.82188.91
61Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156193.7952.09
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406182.3988.74
63Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066167.77117.75
64Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866148.80121.56
65Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1065936.99211.43
66Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885827.71249.08
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405810.60257.60
68Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405777.42282.19
69Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365773.41127.90
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065724.7683.70
71Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885570.96143.92
72Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865565.1084.21
73Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405559.69222.74
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405371.10111.59
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405318.13159.29
76Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
77Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155297.64138.42
78Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065239.9446.66
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405239.35100.86
80Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405224.39327.36
81Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405185.40149.01
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405138.7850.60
83Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065102.06181.11
84Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885099.66202.95
85Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365088.62118.63
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405048.5588.01
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405031.1638.76
88Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404923.82152.77
89Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404893.72153.88
90Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884871.33265.24
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154869.7550.00
92Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154864.105.72
93Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404849.22163.11
94Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404847.16152.06
95Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1404810.87186.88
96Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404771.87286.05
97Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064769.5774.14
98Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884702.50104.03
99Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404692.77237.34
100Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064656.43106.72
101Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154649.46611.06
102Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064648.18213.36
103Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404645.18110.12
104Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884640.9773.30
105Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884637.23120.82
106Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364623.72147.70
107Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064611.5853.72
108Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884605.7357.26
109Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404601.7788.78
110Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064589.79205.11
111Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404567.27116.51
112Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404562.1523.88
113Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064529.4333.09
114Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884519.88159.79
115Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404513.6973.20
116Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154507.60134.27
117Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064502.49185.60
118Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884453.64195.34
119Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884444.8995.88
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884392.06108.16
121Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404364.2719.50
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884355.5574.71
123Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154345.25195.12
124Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884322.65169.45
125Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404293.0092.59
126Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884292.19381.31
127Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
128Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.183.48
129John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064225.35222.08
130Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154224.0681.28
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884203.5888.84
132John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064192.45112.57
133Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884190.11144.78
134Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404189.65160.54
135Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154187.8581.28
136Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884181.7299.93
137Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064180.0688.00
138Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
139Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064168.49109.15
140Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884164.87388.09
141Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404150.9553.52
142Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404144.3558.38
143Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884136.73131.28
144Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
145Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154105.3813.69
146Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064097.7598.30
147Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404087.14228.35
148Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404023.49122.92
149Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063966.7123.51
150Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063960.0572.44
151Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1883943.50138.58
152Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403937.24250.90
153Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863937.17129.54
154Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563900.91118.66
155Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363895.65109.49
156Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063872.54263.36
157Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883847.80145.16
158Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403844.23113.84
159Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403835.6945.69
160Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403814.47112.84
161Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403807.96108.88
162Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403789.3356.51
163Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883787.27221.22
164Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403782.70496.55
165Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063781.20171.86
166Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063780.2154.44
167Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403771.79214.24
168Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063770.3954.51
169Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403764.4367.84
170Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063749.6892.23
171Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063733.9239.94
172Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153693.0952.93
173Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883690.49118.79
174John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883689.75142.55
175Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883683.94125.92
176Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063676.7186.03
177Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403671.1648.23
178Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403655.13147.57
179Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063636.50132.51
180Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863611.2255.63
181Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063608.67112.54
182Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153604.97125.80
183Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403583.85135.29
184William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063583.20116.57
185Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883574.24176.53
186Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153571.6555.48
187Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063556.4466.13
188Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063548.5246.53
189Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403547.60237.57
190David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063535.98159.98
191Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403532.14201.67
192Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403516.06108.57
193Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063510.2686.06
194Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063509.7086.04
195Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883498.29105.70
196Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063471.64148.71
197Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403469.1565.51
198Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063461.4275.48
199Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403452.4660.48
200Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.178.83
201Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883437.9411.93
202Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403436.7241.71
203E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403432.08164.61
204Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153405.8640.39
206Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883394.20137.83
207Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063382.1557.34
208Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153367.01117.13
209Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403336.222.53
210Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063322.6521.17
211Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883297.74288.64
212Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
213David StandigOakland, NJ1063279.8332.56
214Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403277.2121.70
215Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063270.15228.42
216Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153265.17148.10
217Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153259.2484.06
218Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883250.27104.30
219Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403243.285.39
220Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403197.4066.58
221Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403190.89122.31
222Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3179.91380.37
223Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.457.26
224Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403158.4033.92
225Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403154.63192.65
226Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403154.01186.57
227Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
228Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403150.1685.49
229Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403147.4261.92
230Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063134.7760.20
231Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063130.632.27
232John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863113.0657.59
233Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153095.4263.99
234Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403093.75159.84
235Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153093.4349.82
236Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883093.1250.10
237Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153086.43183.10
238Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403080.51112.46
239Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883073.87178.45
240Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063066.46151.18
241Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403064.44290.44
242Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153062.92129.39
243Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403060.06105.41
244Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403058.5162.85
245James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403057.5520.50
246Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403053.5681.10
247Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
248Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063019.5168.22
249Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063008.67170.66
250Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403007.8911.01
251Radu NistorEdison, NJ140**2985.38447.59
252Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1402976.0070.23
253Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402959.46108.34
254Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
255Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062950.12118.07
256Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
257Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062948.16104.54
258Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402946.2582.14
259Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402940.23144.04
260Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882934.30128.98
261Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402930.04211.98
262Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402927.3890.85
263Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
264Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402916.76128.18
265Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882911.71149.32
266Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152906.0970.44
267Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062901.10147.50
268James MetzgerNew York, NY1062891.82107.65
269Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402876.8939.29
270John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402862.4353.68
271Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152862.42117.70
272Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402854.52299.29
273Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062851.5734.75
274Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882851.4197.85
275Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882848.08148.91
276Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402842.1453.37
277John GroppNewburgh, NY1862840.3997.44
278Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062834.7758.60
279Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402831.5357.71
280Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062803.9251.58
281Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062801.3485.31
282Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062771.0369.71
283Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402767.0030.91
284Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402765.6423.11
285Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402760.7823.21
286Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402760.3418.41
287Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402757.1371.37
288K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882757.08103.66
289Martin SingerNew City, NY1062736.53207.57
290Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402730.6377.36
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402701.8541.62
292Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402692.3146.54
293Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402683.76112.88
294Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882682.27134.68
295Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402679.65110.05
296Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
297Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882670.8216.61
298Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062664.0479.70
299Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402651.0370.95
300Gail GogginBay Head, NJ1402648.56140.17
301Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402646.908.65
302Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152638.9821.22
303William BarnesUnion, NJ1402637.7673.67
304Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062625.5541.27
305Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402608.8491.13
306Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062608.3769.13
307Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062607.7560.07
308Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362605.5233.35
309Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402598.8173.07
310Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
311Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062584.7234.95
312Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882580.03102.81
313Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882562.77168.96
314Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402558.12201.47
315Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882551.48116.31
316Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882550.3690.81
317Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2549.3118.16
318Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882540.7740.86
319Myron RimerNew City, NY1062540.34181.13
320Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882539.0185.20
321Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402528.4567.18
322Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062520.63116.37
323Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152518.4233.09
324Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402518.2878.34
325Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882504.7675.06
326Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882493.0054.92
327Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402486.2290.00
328Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402476.29162.97
329Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882474.29199.24
330John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
331Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402467.5625.36
332Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882465.5497.19
333Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402459.76164.35
334Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882456.86184.66
335Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402456.5337.18
336Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402444.572.41
337Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402436.193.94
338Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062435.9910.49
339Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062435.8135.23
340Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402432.73165.81
341Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152430.1951.76
342Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
343Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882425.0468.00
344Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882422.5842.38
345Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402415.5235.76
346Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882413.17177.20
347Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062411.02107.34
348Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402409.9833.17
349Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402402.5545.51
350Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882392.71177.22
351Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402386.9240.52
352Diana Tenery1062385.5955.65
353Judith FineWayne, NJ1062384.3865.71
354David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062382.6384.73
355Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402378.1931.87
356Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402375.9664.28
357Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402360.9294.19
358Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402360.0547.59
359Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882359.9160.00
360Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062356.7439.20
361Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862353.07123.28
362Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
363Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882347.80121.23
364Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402345.5333.01
365Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402345.3550.86
366Joan BrodyMorristown, NJ1402344.65217.96
367Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882340.3098.51
368Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882334.2311.04
369Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882327.41115.17
370Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402324.61126.18
371Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062322.06163.37
372Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402321.1339.21
373Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402320.7248.23
374Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402307.736.66
375Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882296.21132.39
376Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882293.88150.71
377Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152293.4628.41
378Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062290.6311.47
379Robert KingJackson, NJ1402284.9518.79
380Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2280.2346.86
381Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062279.7481.99
382Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402263.99162.98
383Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402261.3321.92
384Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402250.162.26
385Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
386Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402248.4729.78
387Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882246.1022.16
388David KatzenSparta, NJ1062242.70268.69
389Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062241.3627.21
390Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062241.1630.38
391Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402230.0354.15
392Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402227.96136.76
393H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882220.32201.02
394Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402216.0255.97
395Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882214.3851.08
396Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062210.2857.59
397Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062206.7231.47
398David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402204.003.36
399Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402196.4988.40
400Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402196.0215.47
401Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402195.9875.07
402Bob WangParlin, NJ1402189.7023.33
403Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402187.32127.73
404Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152184.93101.57
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562183.5217.85
406Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.5142.71
407Peter WickCohoes, NY1152178.8948.50
408Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402178.2780.27
409Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152172.5472.25
410Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
411Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
412Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402145.0575.10
413Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402137.5237.15
414Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562128.5920.62
415Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
416Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882120.5692.22
417Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062120.099.55
418Eugene BarrackWashington Twp, NJ1062116.6314.28
419Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402106.1656.76
420Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062103.3384.47
421M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402103.2879.30
422Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402100.9116.58
423R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062097.8088.88
424Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062096.2734.83
425Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402094.6660.84
426Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
427Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402084.9186.04
428Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882082.68127.34
429Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152081.85108.87
430Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402068.5882.59
431Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
432Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
433Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062064.7153.88
434Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152061.6552.27
435Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
436Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882057.7555.09
437Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062057.485.00
438Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402056.28100.03
439Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402055.884.19
440Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062050.23103.15
441Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062039.356.61
442Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862038.6473.92
443Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062028.1743.47
444Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402027.7138.96
445Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882021.7970.58
446Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402021.2058.91
447Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402018.5673.63
448Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402015.9113.11
449Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882015.37103.72
450Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062009.9549.73
451Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402008.2397.46
452Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882005.7156.80
453Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
454Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1401991.7262.30
455Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151985.5086.19
456Robert ValentiTroy, NY1151985.50117.23
457Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881983.7447.45
458Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1061982.3284.47
459George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1401979.1373.75
460Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1881970.23194.05
461Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151967.2263.56
462Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151967.2263.56
463Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151966.4551.95
464Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061957.94122.89
465Dottie KovelRye, NY1881957.5652.89
466Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061954.19127.03
467Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881948.60105.88
468Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401947.3816.62
469M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401944.853.94
470Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1881943.48130.64
471Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861938.0235.28
472Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881936.0443.76
473E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401933.8816.89
474Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401933.1838.68
475Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061928.7520.55
477Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1401928.7135.36
478Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151925.3653.31
479Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061920.7687.29
480Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061918.7553.88
481Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881918.05121.03
482Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861917.2726.82
483Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061912.4964.39
484Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061908.7151.01
485Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881899.62163.88
486Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401897.670.49
487Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881894.28119.90
488Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
489Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061886.78121.34
490Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401874.7066.83
491George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881873.2968.14
492Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401867.5148.67
493Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401864.2123.66
494Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401863.2415.33
495Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401861.6144.95
496Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
497Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401859.2926.50
498Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881858.94107.81
499Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151858.5746.85
500Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401857.5183.09
501Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
502Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061847.73114.15
503Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
504Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401846.3683.81
505Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881844.9697.06
506Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
507Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861839.3545.28
508Arline FultonFreehold, NJ1401837.0127.59
509Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061835.7051.62
510Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881830.49123.66
511Michael Varhalamas1061829.40125.00
512Nancy HaydenSlingerlands, NY1151828.640.00
513George KramerClifton, NJ1061827.1812.86
514James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401825.0517.81
515Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401820.7970.16
516Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151820.347.45
517Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061816.5378.24
518Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
519Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
520Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401805.1534.48
521Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
522Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401800.4342.66
523Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401798.4045.90
524Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881792.2064.21
525Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401787.6750.61
526Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151786.9638.66
527Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401784.4129.99
528R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401781.1729.05
529Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401778.479.02
530Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881771.9344.82
531Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881771.394.00
532Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881771.3899.00
533Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881770.7297.11
534Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1767.4318.43
535Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881767.0666.10
536Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861762.0319.36
537Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
538Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061756.8647.15
539Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
540Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151756.2966.56
541Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881756.27263.74
542Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151754.73101.24
543Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881742.9942.07
544Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881742.74129.26
545Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881741.7944.08
546Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
547Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061739.6280.47
548James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
549Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881729.4747.43
550David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
551Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1727.8344.48
552Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401725.9882.50
553Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061725.9819.76
554William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881722.59111.41
555Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061722.5021.12
556Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881721.6956.41
557Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401720.5934.76
558Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401719.36203.63
559Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1717.8525.48
560Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
561Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
562Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
563John WassKinnelon, NJ1061704.8582.70
564William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861701.1081.09
565Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881698.3565.15
566Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151695.85109.28
567Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881694.7469.88
568Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881692.96155.61
569Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
570Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401689.4160.86
571Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401686.57252.07
572Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061685.6914.76
573Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401684.4737.19
574William TeiperAlbany, NY1151684.0940.97
575Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861677.8321.84
576Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401676.7238.19
577Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401672.1058.78
578Rona LevineNew York, NY1881671.0787.19
579Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061667.4162.43
580Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881664.7622.92
581Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361664.4977.77
582Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401662.91106.11
583Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
584Joan MillensKingston, NY2361656.79353.32
585Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401656.0075.78
586Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881650.7641.80
587Marvin PulversBedford, NY1881649.050.00
588Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881648.8965.30
589Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401648.2794.10
590Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401647.0567.67
591Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
592Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881630.9721.52
593Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881630.9580.42
594Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
595Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.063.07
596Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
597Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401625.9842.84
598Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881625.1164.70
599Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151624.9225.86
600Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
601Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861620.5628.56
602Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061612.168.80
603Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061611.3720.28
604Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
605Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
606Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401604.9758.82
607Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
608Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881599.9651.19
609Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061599.889.95
610Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401599.3344.93
611Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881598.2371.50
612Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
613Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881597.0221.43
614William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
615Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061595.2140.34
616Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
617Margaret MeenaghPoughkeepsie, NY1861593.310.00
618Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401584.6978.57
619Elaine MeyersSpring Vly, NY1061584.1516.51
620Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
621Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
622Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061581.2085.73
623Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
624Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881580.1164.31
625Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151580.0655.59
626Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881579.16169.25
627Jules VaianoMahwah, NJ1061578.820.00
628Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061578.7623.44
629Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401575.377.97
630Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151572.9827.64
631Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061571.4378.30
632Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881571.2730.36
633Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881568.9044.04
634Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881567.4651.38
635Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401562.8643.36
636Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401561.2234.93
637Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061559.3478.97
638Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881559.14138.64
639John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151558.8323.03
640Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401554.0349.85
641Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
642Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151547.3067.79
643William PostMorganville, NJ1401545.433.54
644Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881542.8141.24
645Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401540.7947.40
646Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861540.3734.06
647Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881539.3860.83
648Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401535.4722.89
649Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561535.2380.09
650Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061531.2427.57
651Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061531.2254.15
652Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881530.5450.14
653George WeberHamburg, NJ1061530.1168.89
654Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061530.0664.61
655Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401523.5511.62
656Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
657Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
658Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
659Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881518.6386.28
660Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401514.8240.58
661Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361513.2237.87
662Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061509.8750.50
663Nicky PrellOakland, NJ1061509.5958.14
664Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401508.8164.86
665Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
666Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401505.8923.89
667Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061501.6046.87
668Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061500.1618.46
669Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061499.4375.70
670Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401496.4423.89
671E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1494.3845.69
672Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881491.2387.06
673Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
674Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561490.4522.10
675Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861486.1420.37
676Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401485.9460.89
677Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881485.9440.69
678Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881482.3660.93
679Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061479.38164.56
680Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881476.8674.00
681Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
682John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401474.9661.15
683Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061473.2269.62
684Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061471.9556.11
685Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401470.8132.14
686Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
687Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861467.5329.58
688Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881464.725.74
689Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401464.2451.25
690Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561463.2558.33
691Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401457.5159.58
692Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881456.5967.01
693Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151455.9762.00
694Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881455.71109.96
695Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1453.7815.78
696Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561451.2115.85
697Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
698Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881444.2484.26
699Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401438.8395.27
700Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861438.4632.15
701Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151437.2038.59
702Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
703Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401435.5285.55
704Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401435.3019.45
705Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401434.9490.56
706David EatonLivingston, NJ1401434.4085.55
707Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061432.3530.89
708Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
709Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361429.9022.81
710Frances PlattSomers, NY1881429.8353.79
711Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
712Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
713Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.84
714George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561425.7828.21
715Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061421.4931.55
716David HuberTarrytown, NY1881420.6621.07
717Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
718Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861417.0830.33
719Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
720Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
721Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061408.3931.53
722D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151404.45165.18
723Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
724Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061402.7227.70
725Paul NickersonMorristown, NJ1061401.8133.06
726Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881401.4648.73
727Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
728Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061399.16167.80
729Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061398.1114.07
730Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151397.4617.31
731Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401393.5226.40
732Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151387.70219.61
733Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061386.8225.65
734Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1385.5352.17
735Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361384.8830.26
736Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401384.0040.41
737Lu GanleyRye, NY1881383.0389.82
738Robert OrneNew City, NY1061381.4662.02
739Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401378.9620.54
740Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
741Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061377.8719.10
742Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401374.59110.91
743Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
744Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401372.74118.73
745Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401370.75131.15
746Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401368.5125.59
747David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881368.4448.85
748Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881367.3699.98
749Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151367.199.43
750Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
751Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401361.9435.94
752Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881360.5976.81
753Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1357.741.96
754Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
755Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151356.2432.38
756Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
757James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.8724.86
758Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1351.0627.33
759Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881347.2073.33
760Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401346.4164.00
761William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401343.8316.74
762Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
763Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401342.9710.65
764Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881342.6118.19
765William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1339.8857.93
766George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401339.578.26
767James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401339.5433.45
768Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401339.5313.14
769Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401339.2473.68
770Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401338.6960.00
771Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401336.1831.99
772Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881335.4940.45
773Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401335.2953.28
774Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151333.5385.38
775Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151332.3864.69
776Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
777Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401328.5234.77
778Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401328.475.78
779Mark GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1061327.7717.82
780Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361324.6237.32
781Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881322.183.02
782Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401320.5039.83
783Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401319.3140.89
784Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
785Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881313.4986.50
786Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
787Tory KaneRye, NY1881312.60159.93
788Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401309.5518.75
789Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401308.9674.68
790Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151308.8325.36
791Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401308.0869.68
792Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881307.0949.39
793Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401302.682.72
794D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881300.00215.75
795Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
796Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Twp, NJ1401298.4814.39
797Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061298.4043.20
798Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401297.6917.65
799Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1297.2932.17
800Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881296.9878.51
801Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361296.0335.05
802Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061295.1749.09
803Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151294.3723.23
804Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881294.1751.49
805Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401292.1345.38
806Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1291.3623.00
807Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1291.1761.76
808Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401291.0345.69
809Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
810Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881290.5849.76
811Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151289.8131.61
812Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
813Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061283.1864.59
814Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1281.338.19
815Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1280.2480.71
816Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061278.5219.08
817Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
818Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881267.16111.14
819Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401266.0441.70
820Jane RuschBay Head, NJ1401263.2495.82
821Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401260.8326.87
822Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401260.0446.85
823Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061259.8053.58
824Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061259.0832.26
825Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401257.7968.52
826Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061256.9645.34
827Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881256.9013.93
828Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881256.1675.33
829Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561255.6413.90
830Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
831Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401250.8054.04
832Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881250.475.87
833Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
834Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361247.5614.41
835Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401246.321.30
836Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401245.7822.21
837Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881245.576.43
838William GolushDenville, NJ1401244.2062.64
839Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061242.66111.11
840Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881240.0215.24
841Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061234.4923.15
842Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
843Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881232.77136.01
844Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401232.3826.28
845Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151231.118.64
846Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151229.5688.96
847Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061226.8943.39
848June LappManchester To, NJ1401226.0817.81
849Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1225.6756.09
850Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151219.5871.49
851Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881219.06104.28
852Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881217.7168.91
853Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401216.0893.40
854Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401215.0620.58
855L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881212.6026.70
856Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881211.1943.12
857Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881211.1655.39
858Neil GordonNew City, NY1061211.1383.56
859Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881209.569.66
860Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401208.2453.17
861Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151207.98132.21
862Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061207.3211.31
863Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151206.3434.94
864Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
865Vito RamundoSchnectady, NY1151203.986.07
866Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
867Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401202.2038.49
868Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1196.8752.27
869John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061194.76117.69
870Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401193.9168.52
871James MichaelisNyack, NY1061190.8348.27
872Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061190.7832.57
873Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881189.1025.79
874Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401188.07106.44
875Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.90
876Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881187.7331.26
877Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061187.0319.27
878Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1185.3820.59
879Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
880Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401183.4927.88
881Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061181.0431.95
882Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.861.48
883Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061178.1356.16
884Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401178.08158.35
885Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1178.0335.40
886Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151175.16345.27
887Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401173.2746.29
888Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1172.4298.56
889Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401172.1464.00
890Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881171.9560.96
891Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861171.2941.77
892Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881169.4725.29
893George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1168.3025.83
894William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881164.5963.09
895Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061164.1875.46
896Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.631.05
897Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.731.94
898Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881158.2424.24
899Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401157.045.36
900Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401156.2048.73
901Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881155.60120.41
902Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
903Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881153.4137.12
904Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401150.6587.77
905Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361149.6322.22
906James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061149.2397.12
907June StewartRumson, NJ1401147.7139.80
908Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151145.54110.58
909Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151144.8345.00
910Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861144.2532.71
911Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401143.7048.17
912Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881143.2751.28
913Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881142.77109.43
914Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861142.6115.24
915Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401142.4973.94
916Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
917Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061140.1631.73
918Gail CannoldRye, NY1881139.6486.15
919Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1139.5115.59
920Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
921Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881135.0275.04
922Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
923Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401131.4717.35
924Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1130.5776.98
925Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401130.388.67
926Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401130.3528.58
927David CooperOssining, NY1881129.1837.52
928Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401128.4172.89
929Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881128.3358.78
930Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401127.4637.00
931Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
932Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1125.4335.35
933Susan KatzStamford, CT1881124.8417.23
934Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401124.3416.47
935Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1124.1052.29
936Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061123.0952.87
937Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401122.933.08
938Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861122.629.83
939Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061122.2975.46
940Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881121.2548.04
941Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151120.9019.67
942Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151117.845.78
943Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151117.6454.06
944Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881117.0444.59
945Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1114.9614.93
946Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401114.2152.68
947Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151113.7068.68
948Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881109.1264.57
949Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401108.195.75
950Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401108.1767.01
951Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401107.80132.99
952Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401107.3419.18
953Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881105.69116.08
954Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401105.0124.19
955Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881103.2737.73
956Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151103.1348.49
957Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401101.6038.86
958Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401101.5243.76
959Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061101.2936.68
960Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561099.1810.58
961Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401098.1338.86
962Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061097.0045.42
963Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1096.6695.99
964Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151096.0926.26
965Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061096.0867.30
966Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151095.780.81
967Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401095.0849.43
968Irma CohnPompton Plains, NJ1401094.860.00
969J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.861.58
970Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401091.640.49
971Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
972Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401090.0033.13
973Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061088.9139.74
974Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151087.5461.35
975Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401087.2917.27
976William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881086.3725.04
977Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401086.2238.06
978Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881085.92115.33
979Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061085.4732.81
980Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.540.00
981Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401084.22145.19
982Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1082.6751.07
983William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1082.6231.37
984Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401081.4237.53
985Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401078.8317.27
986Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1073.9427.30
987Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1072.4262.14
988Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401072.1344.22
989Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401071.8649.30
990Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151071.1816.20
991Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401068.5857.14
992Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401067.8026.51
993Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061067.5113.13
994George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561066.8225.79
995George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061066.6772.82
996Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401062.7528.36
997Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
998Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151059.655.78
999Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061056.2548.80
1000Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881055.9446.47
1001Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861055.093.89
1002Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401054.2025.96
1003Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401053.0325.94
1004Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061052.6247.22
1005Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401050.4427.52
1006Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401048.5654.08
1007Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1008Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151046.3914.79
1009Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151046.2820.50
1010Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061044.8169.26
1011Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.381.17
1012Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061041.9472.35
1013Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881035.6853.24
1014Blanche EismanEdgewater, NJ1061035.536.79
1015Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881034.937.55
1016Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861034.8829.66
1017Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061034.4416.58
1018BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401032.7724.76
1019Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401032.7245.39
1020Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401032.7211.85
1021James AckermanAlbany, NY1151032.2718.14
1022Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881032.2232.51
1023Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401031.3145.05
1024Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061030.0323.66
1025Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1029.7519.22
1026Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401029.3845.32
1027Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401029.0237.88
1028Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1029Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1030Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401027.1711.94
1031Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401026.756.88
1032Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881025.1881.44
1033Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151025.0716.67
1034Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061024.9050.34
1035Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061024.8524.98
1036Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401024.5722.62
1037Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401023.8850.49
1038James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881021.02125.56
1039Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061020.2731.26
1040Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061020.1693.75
1041Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881019.0170.36
1042Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061017.1631.81
1043Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061016.417.17
1044Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.321.59
1045Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401015.6719.48
1046Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401015.590.34
1047Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151014.8319.88
1048Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061013.4841.74
1049June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401013.431.34
1050Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401012.6919.49
1051Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401008.8439.57
1052Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401008.7730.73
1053Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401008.1575.17
1054David CoxRandolph, NJ1401007.43163.93
1055John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1056Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401006.5162.20
1057Victor MazmanianRiverside, CT1881006.514.14
1058Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401004.6313.78
1059Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151003.8765.80
1060Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151003.2743.84
1061Dana RossiWestport, CT1881002.8547.44
1062Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881002.6148.58
1063Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401002.168.67
1064Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1001.3310.43
1065Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1000.8731.19
1066Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401000.2970.54
1067Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881000.0550.90
1068Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY236999.5534.08
1069Richard StrohAmawalk, NY188999.4473.06
1070Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY188998.08102.78
1071Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ106997.9928.61
1072George BirisJersey City, NJ140997.6015.78
1073Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.601.64
1074Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1075Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL188993.884.99
1076Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140993.4427.41
1077Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1078Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ140992.9845.29
1079Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1080Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106991.0717.50
1081Charlene YoungCranford, NJ140990.9265.25
1082Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140988.3026.51
1083Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186988.0526.99
1084Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140986.2551.25
1085Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140984.4235.70
1086Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140982.2851.95
1087Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140981.7746.59
1088Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188980.9964.23
1089Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY186980.8395.59
1090Phyllis SpatzBronx, NY188978.923.98
1091Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ140978.0448.96
1092Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ106977.9376.15
1093Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140977.0432.40
1094Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140975.7211.26
1095William KaoLagrangeville, NY186974.685.76
1096Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140974.23126.86
1097Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140972.5730.41
1098Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188972.5667.35
1099Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140971.4535.55
1100Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188971.4235.88
1101Paul FaganSuffern, NY106970.878.94
1102Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106970.8576.40
1103Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106970.7510.17
1104Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**966.055.87
1105Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106965.9453.97
1106Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188965.9346.50
1107Stewart WinnKingston, NY186965.0925.76
1108Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106964.344.06
1109Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1110Dan PetersNew City, NY106960.3559.89
1111Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**959.7020.93
1112Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106959.5458.91
1113Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115959.2513.56
1114Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1115Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**957.2637.57
1116Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140957.0167.75
1117Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140955.1717.82
1118John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.700.63
1119Jane FullerSummit, NJ140954.5334.47
1120James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1121Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY188953.73132.68
1122Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140953.1934.40
1123Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188950.5534.17
1124Richard WeissSomers, NY188949.1362.76
1125Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188948.8919.07
1126Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188944.3130.74
1127Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140943.7264.27
1128Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140941.5833.09
1129Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106940.23120.14
1130Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140937.37127.87
1131Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115935.0762.72
1132Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140935.0156.47
1133James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140934.9153.52
1134Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**933.0233.58
1135Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188932.5721.15
1136Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1137Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188931.5448.45
1138Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140931.363.36
1139Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1140Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188931.0457.20
1141Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1142Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188928.6077.97
1143Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1144Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186927.2115.21
1145Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186926.939.89
1146Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**926.8119.98
1147Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1148Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1149Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1150Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106923.3037.49
1151V SeshadriLincroft, NJ140922.210.35
1152Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140919.6615.62
1153Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140917.0746.86
1154Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.252.63
1155Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**915.3737.98
1156Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188915.0389.04
1157Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1158Bobby RoseScarsdale, NY188912.6251.91
1159Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115912.1413.11
1160Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.095.21
1161Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188910.2258.04
1162Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106910.1122.90
1163Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140910.0296.86
1164Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1165Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115908.9913.72
1166Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1167Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**907.1827.88
1168Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188906.9380.39
1169David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1170Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140905.8821.69
1171Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188905.7820.83
1172Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188905.323.81
1173Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140903.3713.30
1174Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188901.6432.77
1175Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140899.3562.81
1176Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188898.1435.60
1177Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115896.0817.62
1178Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140895.718.56
1179Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1180Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236895.4656.40
1181Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140893.9748.97
1182Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140893.2522.81
1183Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186892.1217.51
1184Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140891.98134.86
1185Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**891.5532.76
1186Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140891.5447.25
1187Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140891.3340.77
1188Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140891.327.77
1189Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188890.6329.20
1190Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188890.3022.64
1191Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140889.533.02
1192Joel GorenBedford, NY188889.4985.91
1193Susan VockArmonk, NY188889.1639.13
1194Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188888.3027.12
1195Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115888.2350.71
1196Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140887.8434.75
1197Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188887.3345.20
1198Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**886.6312.67
1199Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140884.4114.75
1200Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140883.5844.76
1201Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1202Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188881.6922.71
1203John KeseckiSuffern, NY106879.6154.94
1204Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140879.3630.08
1205Tina RossManasquan, NJ140879.1943.13
1206Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140878.987.74
1207Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140878.6450.47
1208Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**877.9024.08
1209Rona GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140877.150.00
1210Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1211Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106876.3029.02
1212Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**876.1142.53
1213Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**875.4724.39
1214Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140872.9412.05
1215Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140872.7442.65
1216Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188871.0663.17
1217Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140871.0662.97
1218Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188870.4745.64
1219Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**870.2514.07
1220Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188869.3636.54
1221Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**868.2538.62
1222Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186868.078.05
1223Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140867.0559.81
1224Ben YangWarren, NJ140**866.86107.47
1225Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106866.6131.92
1226Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186863.3535.27
1227Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1228Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140859.9411.60
1229Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186859.1923.14
1230Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106858.89126.64
1231Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188858.2417.16
1232Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106857.3836.87
1233William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140856.1612.69
1234Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236855.2839.90
1235Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106854.9816.94
1236Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1237R JonesRandolph, NJ140854.4343.64
1238Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140851.31140.80
1239Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140851.0147.89
1240Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1241Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140847.4033.70
1242Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1243Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140844.8720.18
1244Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115844.754.07
1245Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1246Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140844.4116.90
1247George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140844.38127.26
1248Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115842.2029.31
1249Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140842.158.62
1250Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236841.0913.19
1251Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140840.2026.95
1252John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186839.3934.19
1253Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140839.3242.36
1254Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140838.7810.77
1255Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1256Carolyn PostWalden, NY236837.3929.95
1257Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106836.2228.64
1258Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**835.9030.54
1259Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.497.16
1260Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140834.4814.80
1261Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.056.11
1262Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**833.9915.81
1263Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106833.7243.11
1264Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140831.8639.62
1265Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140831.437.71
1266Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106831.2055.54
1267Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1268Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140827.5621.32
1269Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140826.70195.86
1270Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188826.3931.43
1271Bonnie BernerRye, NY188825.6954.16
1272Harvey SugarSomers, NY188825.5180.52
1273Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140825.4755.41
1274Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106825.1136.94
1275Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1276Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188824.19130.20
1277Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115824.1748.26
1278Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236823.9658.72
1279Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140823.1013.13
1280Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140822.8019.74
1281Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188822.698.19
1282Grace AndersonSomers, NY188821.879.03
1283Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**821.7436.12
1284Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1285Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156820.4629.33
1286Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188820.3442.03
1287Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140819.1946.86
1288Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115818.3730.83
1289Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140817.3462.59
1290John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1291Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106816.69135.41
1292Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115815.6118.99
1293Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106814.5366.15
1294Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188813.351.36
1295Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140812.9419.27
1296Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1297Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**811.5737.47
1298Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140810.5386.51
1299Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140809.6918.64
1300Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188809.3422.93
1301Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**808.78194.17
1302Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140808.2722.29
1303James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1304Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140807.5715.11
1305Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186807.1061.54
1306Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140807.0822.85
1307Alvin PollockMountainside, NJ140**806.390.00
1308Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106806.0941.12
1309Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1310Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106804.6893.45
1311Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**804.5830.20
1312Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1313Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1314M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1315Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188800.9159.60
1316Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**800.7037.88
1317Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**799.2956.51
1318Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188798.63142.99
1319Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140797.0716.63
1320Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188793.5062.13
1321Mary KolbAlbany, NY115**792.960.00
1322Maureen FoleyFlorham Park, NJ140792.9530.32
1323Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186792.7955.13
1324Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**792.6640.96
1325Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188792.0727.50
1326Waheed DinElmsford, NY188791.7350.73
1327Clare SchimmelPort Chester, NY188791.700.00
1328Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140790.9823.65
1329Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115790.9312.39
1330Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106790.9267.98
1331John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106789.70155.32
1332Richard BobilinFonda, NY115789.2351.71
1333Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140788.8433.78
1334Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188788.4534.37
1335Diane MartiniMilton, NY186786.5835.73
1336Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140786.428.74
1337Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.6914.10
1338Carole KligermanBronx, NY188784.5225.27
1339Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140784.2715.67
1340Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1341Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140783.3430.51
1342Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115781.0221.99
1343Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140780.355.47
1344Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1345Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115779.0967.18
1346Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140778.773.08
1347Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188777.9143.94
1348Rhoda FrischerRyebrook, NY188777.6515.28
1349Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188776.7923.42
1350Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140776.7626.28
1351Anna RosanelliRye, NY188776.3847.18
1352Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115775.6247.17
1353Michael OtteWarwick, NY236775.2314.62
1354Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188775.1334.69
1355Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**773.544.97
1356Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1357Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115772.895.30
1358Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140772.6591.11
1359Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140771.98136.01
1360Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188771.9148.89
1361Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106771.2677.25
1362John MontiWalden, NY186771.0078.65
1363Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1364Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115769.447.25
1365Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1366Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.5113.17
1367Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140767.480.00
1368Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156766.419.49
1369Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**766.3821.57
1370John McDonaldCohoes, NY115765.1919.65
1371Paula CohenBasking Ridge, NJ140764.8612.08
1372Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1373Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115763.0013.23
1374Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**762.9413.03
1375Philip RouraManchester, NJ140762.6533.23
1376Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140762.4628.62
1377Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188761.9740.89
1378Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**761.9418.64
1379Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236761.7954.30
1380Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140761.7550.40
1381Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140761.7039.55
1382Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106761.2916.44
1383Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**760.1746.39
1384Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106760.0737.27
1385Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106759.774.78
1386Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1387Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106758.1519.43
1388Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188757.0710.51
1389Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1390Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140756.3263.99
1391Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186755.9482.09
1392Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140755.8244.98
1393Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1394George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140754.0781.92
1395Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140753.5316.10
1396Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106753.2123.62
1397Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106753.054.94
1398Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1399Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140752.7221.03
1400John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115752.681.88
1401Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115752.6850.40
1402Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106752.0217.48
1403Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1404Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140750.3115.30
1405Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188749.6554.75
1406Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188749.2135.75
1407Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106748.0151.37
1408Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106747.7639.88
1409Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140747.0235.72
1410Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188746.2449.29
1411Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**745.5421.48
1412Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**745.1226.28
1413Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**744.963.29
1414Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188744.5527.52
1415Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186744.5446.88
1416Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115743.6434.14
1417Merle LewisSomers, NY188743.5449.61
1418Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1419Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106741.568.80
1420Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140741.1212.98
1421Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188740.9810.28
1422Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140740.0131.74
1423Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106**739.2838.59
1424Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1425Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140739.2538.28
1426Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**738.2163.20
1427Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156737.0743.28
1428Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140736.4734.75
1429Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140736.2110.07
1430Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**735.4848.57
1431Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1432David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**732.8147.25
1433Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1434Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140731.7325.03
1435Marian WebsterClifton Park, NY115729.277.93
1436Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140728.3725.51
1437Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188727.034.04
1438Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236726.1840.34
1439Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1440Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140724.8523.35
1441Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188724.6628.78
1442Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140723.7526.55
1443Jin Hu186721.2788.72
1444Jill FactorScotia, NY115720.7129.37
1445Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140720.6057.25
1446Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140717.839.58
1447Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188716.8038.68
1448Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186716.6048.55
1449Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188716.4765.34
1450Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186714.8412.72
1451David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140714.7063.88
1452Seth AdelmanSpringfield, NJ140714.230.00
1453J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140713.5921.95
1454Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188712.9434.42
1455Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115711.6820.53
1456Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186711.5937.81
1457Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140711.003.21
1458Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.961.52
1459Phyllis LandauTeaneck, NJ106710.150.00
1460Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156708.829.31
1461Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**708.5239.83
1462Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140708.3761.48
1463Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1464Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106707.4837.26
1465Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188706.0857.83
1466Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140703.888.87
1467Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188702.6351.25
1468H OakesSaugerties, NY186702.348.22
1469Stephen BenischClark, NJ140702.2819.87
1470Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106702.1522.28
1471Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140701.7531.62
1472Myrtle DeanIsland Hgts, NJ140701.0215.86
1473Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188700.8532.49
1474Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**700.5716.88
1475Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**699.8210.14
1476Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106699.3658.87
1477Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140699.1316.77
1478Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**698.4641.39
1479Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**698.0711.24
1480Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**696.4329.43
1481Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**696.0840.53
1482Murray GolubFort Lee, NJ106**695.5769.47
1483Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140694.898.45
1484Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186694.3537.53
1485Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1486Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186694.0517.51
1487Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115692.0428.26
1488Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140691.9228.66
1489William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186691.5612.56
1490Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188690.9667.55
1491Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**690.4144.24
1492Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140689.3523.81
1493Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115689.181.88
1494Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106689.0683.84
1495Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**688.1434.38
1496Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**686.7633.28
1497Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188685.7442.46
1498Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1499Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.303.99
1500Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1501Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188683.9946.14
1502Daniel WulffMenands, NY115682.6849.80
1503Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140682.6311.09
1504Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140682.6049.90
1505Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188682.4726.91
1506Lewis KohSomers, NY188682.138.54
1507V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106682.0826.48
1508Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188681.3658.96
1509John HodgeAllendale, NJ106680.9979.67
1510Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.871.49
1511Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188679.8015.93
1512Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**679.6748.98
1513Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.560.78
1514Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140679.321.28
1515Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1516Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140679.015.04
1517Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140678.8925.20
1518Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106678.7332.11
1519Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1520Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106678.3446.99
1521Sandra GraperScotia, NY115676.835.50
1522Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188676.0524.37
1523Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1524Robert LangMalone, NY156**674.650.00
1525Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**674.38132.72
1526Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**673.7674.44
1527Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188672.6022.81
1528Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140672.1513.00
1529Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.011.79
1530Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**671.9847.68
1531Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115670.38110.58
1532Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**670.3632.23
1533Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106670.1732.07
1534Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186670.162.21
1535Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140669.625.53
1536Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1537Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188669.2476.46
1538Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188668.6669.94
1539Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140668.3914.64
1540Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186668.248.91
1541George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**667.1312.47
1542Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1543Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140666.5222.85
1544Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186**664.839.05
1545Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.4810.96
1546Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140663.6522.04
1547Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115663.658.26
1548Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140663.158.55
1549Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156662.0531.89
1550Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**661.2727.24
1551Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**660.5215.67
1552Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1553Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140660.137.18
1554Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186660.0420.51
1555Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**659.8835.01
1556James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140659.6916.68
1557Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106659.6541.96
1558Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106659.4693.92
1559Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188658.4259.04
1560Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1561Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.540.00
1562Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1563Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1564Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106655.2622.38
1565Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115655.047.59
1566Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140654.5010.65
1567Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106653.7754.87
1568Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**653.6814.57
1569Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115652.7418.14
1570Byron NimocksRye, NY188651.8878.36
1571Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**651.2718.31
1572Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140650.919.47
1573Judy LevyNew City, NY106650.6753.62
1574Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1575Dexter SenftBedford, NY188649.950.24
1576Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**649.7832.57
1577Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188649.248.69
1578Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1579Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**646.7443.78
1580Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140646.1954.59
1581Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106646.0951.55
1582Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188645.6926.26
1583Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1584Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115645.3322.24
1585Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1586Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1587Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106643.3429.21
1588Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188643.0863.74
1589Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**643.0714.40
1590Judy KonradStamford, CT188**643.0339.28
1591Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188**642.9954.74
1592Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140642.8530.34
1593Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**642.669.67
1594Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188642.4616.09
1595Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**641.7323.61
1596George KramerSomerset, NJ140**641.6714.57
1597Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1598Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140641.1534.11
1599Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106640.8941.12
1600Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**638.7142.12
1601Roy SamittWayside, NJ140636.615.54
1602Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**636.5135.26
1603Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1604Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1605Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188**635.8639.76
1606Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**634.7952.50
1607Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1608Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.431.28
1609Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1610Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140631.9021.52
1611Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1612Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106631.426.39
1613Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186631.1711.24
1614Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**630.7240.94
1615John LoeberGlenville, NY115630.1030.65
1616Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115629.6873.15
1617Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115629.6137.81
1618Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**628.971.84
1619H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1620David BuchynGansevoort, NY115628.6136.75
1621Doreen KiznerPlattsburgh, NY156**628.567.08
1622Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1623Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140627.839.93
1624John ForbesRamsey, NJ106627.8365.43
1625Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188627.5410.83
1626Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**625.465.66
1627Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188625.4510.31
1628Claire KohSomers, NY188625.4210.58
1629John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188625.396.35
1630Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1631Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1632Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1633Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186624.0824.25
1634Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188622.848.16
1635Norma LornHartsdale, NY188622.0631.64
1636Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**621.8469.87
1637Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1638Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1639Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186620.4048.58
1640Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**620.3116.23
1641David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140619.4283.69
1642Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140619.3696.23
1643Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186618.5671.06
1644Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186616.7823.87
1645Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**615.397.20
1646Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**614.4523.22
1647Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**614.1922.47
1648Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106614.1217.03
1649Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1650Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1651Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140613.0115.71
1652Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106612.598.10
1653Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106612.4125.40
1654Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106611.3938.99
1655Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106611.296.42
1656Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106611.27129.17
1657Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140611.0142.55
1658Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1659Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106609.6426.56
1660James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**609.5744.18
1661Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**609.376.57
1662Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106608.387.53
1663Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186607.3016.30
1664Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1665Betty RubinoSomers, NY188606.4019.42
1666Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**606.2411.62
1667Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1668William SnyderToms River, NJ140605.180.00
1669Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1670Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188604.58175.90
1671Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140604.2433.63
1672Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140604.2125.48
1673Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188602.4680.64
1674Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115602.4138.54
1675Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186602.2270.79
1676Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**601.6030.90
1677Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1678Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1679Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140599.4628.58
1680Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**599.3931.41
1681Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**598.9770.17
1682P DavisDenville, NJ140**598.9550.08
1683Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1684Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106597.852.99
1685Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**596.65105.25
1686Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140596.6338.06
1687Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1688Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**595.4713.55
1689Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186595.4020.97
1690Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106595.0248.49
1691Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**594.6621.80
1692Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106593.6919.00
1693Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1694Jeanne LangMalone, NY156**593.000.00
1695Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188592.9336.19
1696Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106592.5311.95
1697Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hudso, NY188592.1928.75
1698Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**592.0817.09
1699Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**591.889.45
1700Karina LimaPatterson, NY188591.7932.33
1701Susan FisherHarrison, NY188591.1741.04
1702Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188590.8710.91
1703Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1704Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188590.1682.52
1705Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**589.9927.21
1706Robert SudaHurley, NY186**589.3616.98
1707Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188588.9618.50
1708Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106588.847.49
1709Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188588.5523.00
1710Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188588.3915.20
1711Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115588.3125.69
1712Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**587.6424.81
1713Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188586.43100.61
1714Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106585.34141.20
1715Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**584.5310.59
1716Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.130.28
1717Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115583.726.29
1718John GroszScarsdale, NY188583.0663.33
1719Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140581.8535.36
1720Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140581.7330.41
1721Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1722Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140581.6827.92
1723Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115581.522.95
1724Arnold FactorScotia, NY115581.1521.46
1725Leonard FrischerRyebrook, NY188581.1012.00
1726Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1727Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**580.860.45
1728Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1729Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.245.99
1730Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1731Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**578.3335.24
1732Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1733Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106577.7512.33
1734Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**577.6021.02
1735Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1736Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140576.1144.22
1737Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188575.9249.31
1738Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140575.8413.69
1739Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1740Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186575.236.21
1741Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**573.4117.82
1742Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140573.258.01
1743Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106573.2226.14
1744Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**572.8130.02
1745Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188572.7168.13
1746Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1747Lillian LasterNew Rochelle, NY188**571.6013.85
1748Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140570.96111.60
1749Karen HainesSummit, NJ140570.8444.52
1750George FreundMorristown, NJ140570.796.73
1751Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140570.2521.56
1752Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**570.1111.75
1753Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140569.8029.39
1754Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**569.2814.38
1755Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188569.063.34
1756Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**568.733.81
1757Roger PriceMillerton, NY186568.48139.61
1758Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**568.283.89
1759Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**567.906.99
1760Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**567.8535.97
1761Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**566.784.37
1762Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106566.6326.92
1763Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106566.3145.59
1764Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140565.7586.08
1765Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156565.488.05
1766William SigwardPelham, NY188564.4788.85
1767Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1768Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1769Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140563.493.26
1770Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186563.4316.94
1771Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**563.3336.45
1772David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**563.0325.59
1773Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188562.2414.55
1774Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106562.0218.66
1775Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188561.9919.15
1776Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106560.7620.70
1777Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**560.5728.99
1778Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.741.60
1779Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106557.87167.69
1780David SternSuffern, NY106557.5636.12
1781Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1782Martha SchuckChester, NY236**556.5832.15
1783Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**555.9610.01
1784Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140555.940.00
1785Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1786Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1787Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140555.589.77
1788Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106555.1617.40
1789Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1790William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115554.2791.42
1791Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188554.1525.11
1792Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**553.9714.72
1793Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**552.840.52
1794Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1795Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**552.149.71
1796Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140551.8113.75
1797Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1798Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140551.5840.17
1799Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**550.779.75
1800Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**550.6323.90
1801Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**550.3313.21
1802Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1803Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156549.4923.72
1804Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1805Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140548.8020.15
1806Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106548.6232.58
1807Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156548.597.75
1808Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140546.557.05
1809E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**546.2321.85
1810Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**546.0413.10
1811Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140545.0743.47
1812Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**544.2616.64
1813Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**543.9416.72
1814Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188543.7865.16
1815Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1816Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1817George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1818Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**540.0032.20
1819Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**539.0872.45
1820Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115539.0133.02
1821Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**538.5422.58
1822Stanley GoldsteinHarrison, NY188538.500.00
1823Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1824Jaime WarnerRye, NY188538.2253.04
1825Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188538.2190.60
1826Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140537.589.26
1827Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140537.3612.56
1828Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156536.9629.46
1829Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**536.8527.78
1830Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**535.6025.43
1831Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188534.9863.58
1832Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106**534.6975.25
1833Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1834Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**534.4979.80
1835Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140533.899.27
1836Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188533.7720.00
1837Don JacobsonSomers, NY188532.4121.45
1838Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1839Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186532.0028.37
1840William KirshenbaumKingston, NY236**531.465.88
1841Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188530.4831.91
1842Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**530.245.88
1843Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.1117.26
1844Judith LapollaSomers, NY188529.8284.13
1845Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156529.5914.08
1846Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**529.4313.83
1847Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**528.8920.02
1848Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106528.730.96
1849Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**528.6061.97
1850Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106**528.5148.88
1851Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106528.429.99
1852Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**528.2316.22
1853Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.0111.77
1854Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1855Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**527.6314.51
1856Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188527.5012.45
1857Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188527.3453.47
1858Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140527.3435.29
1859Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.083.32
1860Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.95
1861Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188524.9622.06
1862Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**524.9410.37
1863George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106524.9031.75
1864Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**524.7512.03
1865Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**523.0515.25
1866Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1867Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1868Carrol ZazikE Brunswick, NJ140**521.0543.22
1869Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140520.2450.45
1870Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**519.788.14
1871Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**519.6739.97
1872Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140519.6320.35
1873Lila RossTeaneck, NJ106**519.222.08
1874Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**518.5642.68
1875Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**518.5022.22
1876Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140518.3113.43
1877David WrightLakeville, CT186518.2622.91
1878David MicciRutherford, NJ106**517.8930.50
1879Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1880Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188517.4112.61
1881J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140516.5941.53
1882Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140516.3617.90
1883Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106515.6831.32
1884Patricia ManganSomers, NY188515.2742.77
1885Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**515.2518.24
1886Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106515.1316.76
1887Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1888John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**514.5666.31
1889Terry BentleyLake George, NY115514.1894.89
1890Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**514.1230.34
1891Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115513.9917.56
1892Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1893Eva KingSuffern, NY106**513.2921.49
1894Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1895Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.92
1896Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106512.1738.15
1897Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140510.8123.08
1898Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1899Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1900Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1901Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**509.4222.48
1902Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140509.2645.16
1903Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**509.0322.99
1904Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.80
1905Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106509.003.12
1906Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1907Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188507.8342.83
1908Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1909William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1910Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1911Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**506.937.26
1912Robert SternRye, NY188**506.4026.91
1913Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186505.8824.25
1914John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106504.5245.94
1915Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**504.4116.83
1916Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186502.6712.63
1917Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106502.4719.25
1918Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**502.1712.04
1919R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1920Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**501.8728.16
1921Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106501.4252.07
1922Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**501.0025.32
1923Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140500.8945.70
1924Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**499.8218.75
1925Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**499.4714.58
1926Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140499.4133.09
1927Asish SenguptaN Brunswick, NJ140499.1576.77
1928Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140498.7726.13
1929Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156498.3741.28
1930Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140498.3626.13
1931Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140497.9826.65
1932Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**497.653.80
1933Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**497.4324.78
1934Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188497.23110.41
1935Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106497.1616.76
1936Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.743.07
1937Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1938Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1939Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140496.3432.87
1940Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**496.179.20
1941Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**496.042.27
1942Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140495.9512.26
1943Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1944Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**495.5240.55
1945Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106494.9926.39
1946Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1947Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**494.615.66
1948Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140494.537.85
1949Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115493.7926.84
1950Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186493.1017.97
1951Rita LaneHarrison, NY188492.6815.90
1952Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**491.9915.31
1953Ernest EllisonJackson, NJ140**491.678.29
1954Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**491.3531.58
1955Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1956Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**489.1730.39
1957Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**488.7525.48
1958Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140488.454.49
1959Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140487.9427.91
1960Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188487.7913.27
1961Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115486.7930.49
1962Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1963Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140485.5122.16
1964Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188485.0885.69
1965Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106484.7311.76
1966William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1967Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140484.228.28
1968Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**484.1017.58
1969Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106483.6627.07
1970Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140483.2519.09
1971William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1972Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**482.9494.86
1973Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140482.6820.40
1974Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**482.4931.43
1975Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188482.4683.19
1976James BeardClifton Park, NY115481.0684.38
1977Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**481.0644.99
1978Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**480.9015.02
1979Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140480.6548.61
1980Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188479.7768.43
1981Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**479.5016.35
1982Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188478.8570.98
1983Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**478.66116.50
1984Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186478.4219.05
1985Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140478.4140.46
1986Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1987Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**478.2321.20
1988Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1989Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**477.5313.42
1990Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**477.5121.66
1991Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**477.0320.00
1992Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**476.9415.24
1993Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1994Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1995Sarah HechtBronx, NY188475.8556.38
1996Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188475.3822.24
1997Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106475.3118.05
1998Annette GraubartNew York, NY106**475.201.30
1999Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**474.6714.25
2000Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**474.4750.40
2001Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140474.3427.71
2002Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
2003Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2004William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**473.3720.00
2005Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**473.3351.27
2006Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**472.2719.87
2007Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2008Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**471.7442.47
2009Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**471.4416.31
2010Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**470.9823.97
2011Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140470.704.23
2012Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**469.8245.34
2013Larry SmithDelmar, NY115469.5024.54
2014Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188469.2911.39
2015Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140469.1566.51
2016Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**468.8325.85
2017Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
2018Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2019Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140466.5821.10
2020Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**466.2311.09
2021Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**465.9513.60
2022William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**465.5032.69
2023Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**465.3220.36
2024Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**465.1014.22
2025Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140465.1010.61
2026Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**465.0453.06
2027James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140464.7224.72
2028Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106464.449.70
2029Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.560.00
2030Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**463.4420.07
2031Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106463.4354.76
2032Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**462.8512.59
2033Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**462.1790.35
2034Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**462.0546.04
2035Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
2036Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106460.3912.26
2037Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115460.1034.70
2038Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.230.72
2039William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**459.0221.16
2040Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106458.7443.73
2041Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**458.3215.02
2042Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**457.8327.89
2043Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
2044Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.172.16
2045Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140457.161.27
2046Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**457.135.05
2047Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115456.9522.57
2048Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**456.4514.98
2049Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140456.0524.72
2050Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**456.0185.40
2051Virginia SandhusenNew Providence, NJ140455.230.00
2052Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106455.1028.76
2053Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**454.513.49
2054Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**454.4315.33
2055Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2056Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.078.31
2057Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2058Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140451.7783.44
2059Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188451.5241.77
2060Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2061Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**451.2917.33
2062Irene FinkParamus, NJ106450.776.66
2063Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188450.6337.37
2064John DragichTarrytown, NY188450.6319.61
2065Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**450.5141.28
2066Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140450.3713.31
2067Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106450.2437.95
2068Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106450.0319.97
2069Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140449.6651.36
2070Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106449.6354.41
2071Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140449.5313.16
2072Martin SingerVerona, NJ140449.5132.82
2073Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**449.0761.65
2074Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**449.0536.70
2075Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
2076Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**446.98123.28
2077Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106446.9274.52
2078Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140446.8238.78
2079Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**446.7520.01
2080Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140446.632.51
2081James RoyerSomerset, NJ140445.765.81
2082Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**445.597.11
2083Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
2084Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**445.456.90
2085Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140445.033.79
2086Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**444.6350.27
2087Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**444.448.85
2088Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140444.389.96
2089Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188**444.2997.73
2090Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140444.2991.92
2091Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.240.00
2092Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106**444.2346.81
2093Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.9111.97
2094Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140443.1410.98
2095John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106442.9717.99
2096Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188442.8817.95
2097Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**442.463.79
2098Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
2099Marie SugarSomers, NY188**441.9263.43
2100Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**441.6883.79
2101Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**441.4571.24
2102Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**439.415.64
2103Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**438.877.46
2104Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2105Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2106Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2107Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140438.2421.65
2108Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**438.2219.65
2109Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**437.797.78
2110Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140437.693.27
2111Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115437.532.54
2112Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**436.5123.98
2113Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2114Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2115Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**435.9838.22
2116Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140435.3914.86
2117John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**435.2926.36
2118Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140**435.2548.78
2119Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115434.745.62
2120Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**433.8416.92
2121Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**433.8235.73
2122Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**433.7730.34
2123Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**433.549.62
2124Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106433.4630.55
2125Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188433.3518.02
2126Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**433.2928.37
2127Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**432.4116.52
2128Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140432.3474.94
2129Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140431.4276.49
2130Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**431.2634.11
2131Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**431.1623.98
2132Nina LalinWayne, NJ106**430.0815.46
2133Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140430.0711.95
2134William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**429.9853.09
2135Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2136Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**429.309.49
2137Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**429.136.84
2138K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140428.8342.62
2139Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2140Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2141Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188**427.9433.53
2142Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106427.8035.35
2143Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**427.5639.33
2144Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**427.2639.77
2145Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**427.2639.77
2146Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140426.9640.92
2147Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2148Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**426.5529.42
2149Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**426.135.06
2150Paul TaenzlerMaplewood, NJ140**425.6827.18
2151Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**425.4013.66
2152Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2153Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**424.997.53
2154Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2155Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**424.743.54
2156Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**424.7337.26
2157James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**424.2699.27
2158Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**424.2013.78
2159Michael SoobitskySaratoga Spgs, NY115424.202.24
2160Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**423.917.27
2161Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**423.8825.92
2162Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140423.335.54
2163Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2164Robert FreerLatham, NY115**421.947.25
2165Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**421.9318.38
2166Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140421.6625.67
2167Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140421.611.14
2168Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2169George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2170Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2171M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**419.3920.44
2172David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**418.6425.61
2173Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140418.385.12
2174Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**417.9143.96
2175David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**417.7635.18
2176Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140417.4928.14
2177Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2178Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186417.3521.13
2179Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**417.2717.65
2180Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2181Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140417.2114.50
2182Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2183Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**416.9310.38
2184Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**416.2424.09
2185Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**415.928.58
2186George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**415.1722.41
2187Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**414.9138.53
2188Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**414.1971.47
2189Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**413.9321.02
2190Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**413.4618.82
2191Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**413.2121.84
2192Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106413.0939.38
2193Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2194Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140412.5822.83
2195Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**412.375.20
2196Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**411.9529.16
2197Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.1856.85
2198Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140410.7440.46
2199Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**410.0824.71
2200Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115410.0722.57
2201Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106409.8673.36
2202Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**409.830.00
2203Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2204Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140409.4440.01
2205Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**409.0957.23
2206Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2207John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2208Mildred PollockMountainside, NJ140**408.396.62
2209Burt MeyersHastings, NY188407.9632.07
2210Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106407.7112.26
2211Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**407.5710.84
2212Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.456.57
2213Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186407.3320.42
2214Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2215Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2216Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140406.709.16
2217Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**406.6418.62
2218Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**406.5528.58
2219Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106405.3310.09
2220Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**404.7950.59
2221Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140404.4629.64
2222Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**403.704.52
2223David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2224Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**403.1626.91
2225Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**402.7914.74
2226Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.88
2227Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140402.401.41
2228Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**402.2815.75
2229Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**402.1411.09
2230Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**401.6424.61
2231Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**400.9916.88
2232Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**400.946.38
2233Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2234Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**400.8314.67
2235Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**400.5627.71
2236James Van EttenMendham, NJ140400.500.00
2237Peggy HallSummit, NJ140400.0863.87
2238Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140400.0157.18
2239Adele BlackYardley, PA140**399.8615.51
2240Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**399.7521.67
2241Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188399.5280.28
2242Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2243Bert ModelSummit, NJ140399.188.60
2244Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**399.1610.83
2245Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**398.8870.98
2246Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236397.911.89
2247Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140397.5314.15
2248Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2249Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140397.0220.60
2250Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2251Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2252Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**396.115.89
2253Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**395.9433.91
2254Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**395.84106.28
2255Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**395.2211.28
2256Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**394.8711.98
2257Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140394.7915.47
2258Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**394.3431.20
2259Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2260Madesta StevensPort Chester, NY188**392.416.35
2261John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**392.288.18
2262Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2263Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140392.1245.93
2264William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2265Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**391.3718.16
2266Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140390.6028.76
2267Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.204.71
2268Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**390.072.25
2269Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140389.891.79
2270David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**389.3314.00
2271Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**389.3134.44
2272Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2273David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**388.376.04
2274Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**388.251.86
2275Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**388.2110.59
2276Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**387.5224.30
2277Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**387.3439.80
2278Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**386.978.20
2279Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**386.9713.47
2280Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2281Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**386.9327.63
2282David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**386.610.35
2283Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186386.48163.32
2284Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140386.157.93
2285Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**385.3619.73
2286Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2287Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**384.1112.97
2288Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140384.068.75
2289Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**384.0440.72
2290Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2291Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**381.9481.65
2292Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140381.899.65
2293Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**381.676.07
2294Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.579.48
2295Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**381.3127.49
2296Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140381.009.59
2297Eric HahnWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**380.9725.49
2298Philip McEniryPomona, NY188**380.620.00
2299Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2300E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**380.0214.67
2301David GriegelRingwood, NJ106379.185.82
2302Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140378.926.05
2303Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**378.7243.89
2304Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**378.595.11
2305Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**378.3211.46
2306Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2307Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**377.5026.26
2308Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**377.4349.95
2309Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**377.3924.14
2310Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106377.0950.70
2311Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236376.8834.99
2312Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2313Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**376.2916.85
2314Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2315Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**375.3238.65
2316Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**374.986.17
2317Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**374.822.59
2318Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2319Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140374.526.62
2320Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2321Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140374.2517.68
2322Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**374.2114.01
2323Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**374.1317.60
2324Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140373.9150.23
2325John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**373.9131.15
2326Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**373.8143.53
2327Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2328Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**373.7429.92
2329Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**373.642.88
2330Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140373.3351.58
2331Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186373.2014.72
2332Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**373.1415.87
2333Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140372.8640.73
2334Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**372.6833.14
2335Sue RogersSummit, NJ140371.6620.68
2336Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**371.575.36
2337Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**371.5218.06
2338Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**371.4619.88
2339Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**371.034.00
2340Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140370.670.00
2341Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2342Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**369.8742.90
2343Lisa GreenfieldTarrytown, NY188**369.8623.49
2344Judith KnechtOcean, NJ140**369.6647.36
2345Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**369.6115.89
2346Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2347Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**369.317.95
2348Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**368.6831.83
2349Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**368.1526.53
2350Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**368.1390.36
2351Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106368.0028.08
2352Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**367.700.80
2353David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**367.4568.98
2354Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2355Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2356Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236365.9315.77
2357Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**365.9310.81
2358Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**365.2624.46
2359Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2360Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**364.725.23
2361Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140364.7042.36
2362Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**364.6718.53
2363Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2364William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186364.547.28
2365Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**364.53114.20
2366Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**364.3519.65
2367Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2368Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2369Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**363.773.07
2370John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2371Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**363.4743.36
2372Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**363.4014.20
2373John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2374Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**363.3122.50
2375A David ThomasMalone, NY156**363.257.15
2376William LambertNewton, NJ106362.9856.58
2377Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**362.6721.83
2378Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**362.517.10
2379Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**362.303.42
2380Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186362.2410.13
2381Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**362.2114.58
2382Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**362.0415.52
2383Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**361.7845.07
2384Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**361.4815.95
2385James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115361.0236.27
2386Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**360.8665.31
2387Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2388Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**360.4317.77
2389R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2390Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**360.0816.95
2391David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**360.006.34
2392Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**359.894.92
2393Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**359.373.47
2394Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140359.141.28
2395Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**359.1327.40
2396Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**359.1119.18
2397Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**359.1130.88
2398Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**359.0429.51
2399Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2400Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2401Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**358.0128.69
2402Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**357.897.25
2403Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115357.8052.20
2404Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**357.7042.57
2405Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**357.4421.45
2406Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**357.4145.42
2407Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2408Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**357.0213.31
2409Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**356.8710.50
2410Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**356.5813.27
2411Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**356.2915.28
2412John VaryBallston Spa, NY115356.197.65
2413Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2414Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2415Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**355.0331.13
2416Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**354.929.99
2417Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**354.2313.90
2418Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**354.1514.38
2419Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140**354.1032.35
2420Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**354.0010.50
2421Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140353.8710.13
2422Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**353.7352.65
2423Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**353.619.08
2424Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**352.9611.77
2425H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2426Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140352.4419.99
2427Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**351.8530.92
2428Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2429Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**351.2418.31
2430Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**351.2329.23
2431Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188351.2151.70
2432Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**351.107.35
2433Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**350.7111.26
2434Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**350.5823.36
2435Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**350.4912.72
2436Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2437Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**349.9945.79
2438Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**349.8813.14
2439Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**349.7712.45
2440Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**349.4631.04
2441Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**346.5361.59
2442Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2443Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2444Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**344.2027.27
2445Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**344.101.89
2446Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**343.7524.47
2447Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**343.5953.93
2448Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**343.38121.69
2449Elaine BenderMount Vernon, NY188**343.120.00
2450Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**342.888.40
2451Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**342.8343.90
2452Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2453Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**342.2116.39
2454Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**342.168.95
2455Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**342.099.14
2456Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**342.0914.63
2457Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**341.707.95
2458Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**341.4545.02
2459Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2460Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**340.4922.89
2461Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**340.1339.29
2462Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**339.5041.53
2463Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**339.286.16
2464Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**339.2327.66
2465Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115**338.8759.30
2466Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**338.6932.88
2467Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**338.4461.07
2468Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**338.2120.14
2469Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**337.7418.25
2470Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140337.492.79
2471William LevyMetuchen, NJ140337.3812.02
2472Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140336.9319.94
2473Sydelle WolfinFt Lee, NJ106**336.1918.10
2474Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140336.0118.64
2475Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**334.2910.82
2476Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**334.176.34
2477Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.141.00
2478Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2479Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**333.417.85
2480Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2481Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**332.8128.66
2482Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**332.5639.98
2483Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**332.1353.61
2484Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2485Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**331.9913.05
2486Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**331.735.51
2487Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140331.2235.82
2488Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2489Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**330.625.70
2490Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**330.5322.11
2491Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**330.133.25
2492John StellrechtSchenectady, NY115330.020.00
2493Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**329.695.94
2494Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**328.5928.79
2495Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2496Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.180.78
2497Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**328.0713.35
2498Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**327.7825.43
2499Diane CohenClifton, NJ106327.4053.42
2500Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2501Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2502Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**327.2227.32
2503Christel DynesSummit, NJ140326.8458.31
2504Justine CookAlbany, NY115**326.3519.07
2505Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**326.1436.93
2506Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2507Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**325.7947.19
2508Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.503.89
2509Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**325.1811.75
2510Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**324.936.47
2511Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**324.3010.51
2512Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**324.2185.26
2513Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.033.69
2514Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**323.9328.57
2515Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**323.338.30
2516Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**322.959.89
2517Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**322.5532.85
2518Helen MasonWest Orange, NJ140**322.320.93
2519Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**322.1910.51
2520Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**321.677.13
2521Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2522Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2523Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**321.4414.46
2524Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**320.8812.05
2525Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**319.8943.66
2526Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**319.87103.16
2527Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.861.92
2528Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2529Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**319.3836.28
2530Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**319.194.78
2531Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2532L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140319.1024.98
2533Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2534Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140318.7235.81
2535G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.590.34
2536John RoutelFlemington, NJ140318.476.89
2537Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**318.3520.19
2538Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**318.0420.64
2539Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**318.0226.26
2540Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**317.3513.40
2541Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**316.906.33
2542Michael MillerNew York, NY188**316.7959.16
2543Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**316.6713.31
2544Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**316.582.30
2545Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**316.152.69
2546Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**315.9524.19
2547Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**315.4925.50
2548Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**315.3929.33
2549Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188314.8341.41
2550Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140**314.3259.76
2551Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**314.2615.91
2552Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**314.2035.17
2553Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**313.7256.01
2554David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**313.3611.13
2555Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**313.070.55
2556Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**313.0414.65
2557Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140312.2771.05
2558Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2559Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**311.9718.22
2560Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2561Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**311.596.30
2562Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2563Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**311.0915.02
2564Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**310.7115.11
2565Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**310.5018.98
2566Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**310.2850.45
2567Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2568Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**309.7911.22
2569Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2570Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**309.27234.01
2571Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**309.1518.49
2572Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**309.1122.69
2573Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**308.8920.66
2574Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2575Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2576Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2577Jane CarterBrick, NJ140307.1535.26
2578Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**306.5630.19
2579Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**306.5526.25
2580Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**306.1717.82
2581Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**305.8514.75
2582Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2583Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2584Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**305.307.91
2585Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**305.2612.99
2586Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2587Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**304.9614.05
2588Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**304.4425.06
2589Patricia PapiniMiddletown, NY236**304.1535.67
2590Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**303.797.97
2591Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**302.7231.41
2592Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2593Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**302.1416.99
2594Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**302.1212.59
2595Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**302.1116.30
2596Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2597Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**301.560.00
2598Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2599Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**301.1714.05
2600Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**300.449.82
2601Alice HallUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106**300.370.00
2602Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140299.8916.03
2603Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140299.2128.65
2604Teri FelderHarrison, NY188299.1716.31
2605Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188298.438.52
2606Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140298.282.60
2607Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140296.992.15
2608Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106296.4367.80
2609Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188296.107.40
2610Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188295.9344.23
2611Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106295.648.57
2612Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188295.3339.57
2613Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140295.0880.31
2614Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115294.8424.40
2615Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140294.7931.13
2616Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140294.6056.64
2617Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236294.4513.27
2618Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140294.212.54
2619Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115293.5418.17
2620Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115292.993.83
2621Bill SmithLong Beach, NJ140292.940.00
2622Frederick OttKingston, NY236292.6835.32
2623Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140292.578.36
2624Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140292.360.00
2625Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188292.3324.09
2626Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188292.2944.23
2627Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106291.8318.45
2628Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2629Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106291.3812.02
2630Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140291.237.09
2631John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2632Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188290.0614.83
2633Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140289.6319.21
2634Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2635Lois RossinWall, NJ140288.527.36
2636Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140288.5010.63
2637Allene TurerMonsey, NY106288.4512.37
2638Joan FagasSuffern, NY106288.394.03
2639Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2640Ellen LangAverill Park, NY115288.010.72
2641Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236287.969.20
2642Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140287.845.81
2643Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236287.462.56
2644Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140287.445.95
2645Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140287.2420.94
2646Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140287.1833.91
2647Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2648Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140286.502.31
2649Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140286.2715.21
2650Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140285.922.60
2651Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106285.9127.40
2652Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188285.7514.70
2653Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.695.47
2654Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140285.6438.05
2655David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140285.3222.50
2656Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106285.1632.13
2657Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.1315.42
2658Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188284.9318.59
2659Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106284.8415.85
2660Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186284.7443.37
2661Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.450.88
2662Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.439.37
2663Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2664Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186283.6213.25
2665Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.508.57
2666Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140283.4538.72
2667Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236282.599.71
2668Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106282.599.60
2669Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.531.36
2670Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106282.038.67
2671Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2672Carol BielLivingston, NJ140281.908.33
2673Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140281.797.81
2674John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188281.7520.49
2675Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188281.7514.01
2676Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140281.5321.35
2677Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140281.3916.79
2678Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236280.712.98
2679Lois KatzNew City, NY106280.708.23
2680Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140280.2437.66
2681Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106280.2396.14
2682Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106280.0821.04
2683Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188279.6934.31
2684Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2685Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106279.208.36
2686Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140279.2015.03
2687Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140279.1425.35
2688Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140279.1212.61
2689Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115279.0362.01
2690Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188278.8714.83
2691Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140278.867.37
2692Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188278.4914.45
2693Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2694Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2695Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.8232.74
2696Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140277.6829.25
2697Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106277.4446.79
2698Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188277.3320.60
2699Diane TobiasSomers, NY188277.2429.50
2700Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106277.1919.81
2701Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188276.9412.88
2702Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188276.859.61
2703Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115276.734.20
2704Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140276.7213.03
2705Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140276.246.90
2706Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106275.9439.52
2707Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2708Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188275.3613.07
2709Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106275.1522.13
2710Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186275.127.63
2711Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188274.8618.03
2712Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140274.7917.91
2713William AronsteinMonroe, NY236274.7620.62
2714Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188274.7424.92
2715Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140274.5142.17
2716Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140274.1173.58
2717Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186273.177.70
2718David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2719Janice KatzBronxville, NY188272.6914.49
2720Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140272.2455.14
2721Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140272.0622.79
2722Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186272.0130.91
2723Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2724Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188271.7343.98
2725Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188271.7023.89
2726Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115271.3112.49
2727Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188271.0612.42
2728Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106270.6817.57
2729J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106270.509.69
2730Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106270.2825.48
2731Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188270.2220.17
2732Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.052.15
2733Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140268.9615.00
2734Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140268.914.82
2735Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140268.334.11
2736Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188267.383.95
2737Joan StorchCranford, NJ140267.2824.34
2738Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140267.133.06
2739Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140267.1111.58
2740Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140267.0017.40
2741Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2742Daniel GraubartNew York, NY106266.621.80
2743Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2744Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140266.3517.39
2745Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2746Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140266.1011.47
2747Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186265.9348.72
2748Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115265.5113.61
2749Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188265.2437.44
2750Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106264.674.65
2751Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140264.6464.00
2752Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106264.4010.04
2753Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188264.204.46
2754Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188264.0113.31
2755Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2756Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2757Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188263.1712.24
2758Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115262.8514.95
2759Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186262.330.00
2760Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115262.2829.25
2761Rita FoxOradell, NJ106262.2123.18
2762Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140261.9020.00
2763Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140261.7215.98
2764Susan KleinDelmar, NY115261.6533.51
2765Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115261.3429.25
2766Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.304.62
2767Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115261.0162.00
2768Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140260.5916.08
2769Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188260.4731.75
2770Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188260.478.38
2771Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186260.0423.88
2772Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140259.8320.25
2773W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115259.6838.41
2774Jim HarrisPlattsburgh, NY156259.359.95
2775Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140259.272.75
2776Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106259.1030.46
2777Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140258.9639.42
2778Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140258.5411.38
2779James GloverWhite Plains, NY188258.5113.07
2780Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2781Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188258.3124.73
2782Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140258.2715.97
2783Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188257.9128.93
2784Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140257.030.16
2785Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140256.637.92
2786Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140256.6011.87
2787Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2788Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140256.340.00
2789Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106256.2211.97
2790Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140256.026.49
2791Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106255.9716.86
2792Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140255.60109.17
2793Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2794Barbara MarksRye, NY188254.6915.41
2795Alice SiltonRye, NY188254.512.05
2796Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188254.4717.44
2797Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106254.4649.03
2798Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236254.1816.92
2799Joyce BroganTenafly, NJ106253.990.00
2800Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140253.9423.19
2801Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140253.9423.19
2802Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140253.8023.63
2803Clay AbramsonFlorham Park, NJ140253.559.13
2804Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236253.3623.92
2805Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140253.3518.29
2806Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106252.8818.31
2807Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186251.597.86
2808Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2809Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106251.367.15
2810Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186251.3311.34
2811Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140251.068.02
2812Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106250.8189.60
2813Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2814Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140250.1228.97
2815Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106250.0112.04
2816Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140249.904.61
2817Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106249.8921.46
2818Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188249.8280.44
2819Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140249.554.71
2820Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106249.5314.54
2821Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140249.39105.76
2822Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115248.983.43
2823Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140248.8916.10
2824Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140248.8423.16
2825Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188248.807.83
2826Molly BallMorristown, NJ140248.7221.73
2827Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140248.7013.21
2828Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106248.6515.95
2829Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188248.6438.46
2830James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2831Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140248.4420.28
2832Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2833Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188246.9615.51
2834Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140246.9414.51
2835Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140246.1913.18
2836Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140245.9889.65
2837Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188245.1624.74
2838Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188245.0511.13
2839Warren GreenbergMonroe, NJ140244.9428.49
2840A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140244.2220.62
2841Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106244.0011.23
2842Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2843Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140243.5223.92
2844Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188243.3626.18
2845Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188243.3030.23
2846Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140243.2915.00
2847Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2848Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186242.61116.71
2849Diane FreerLatham, NY115242.592.79
2850Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188242.0999.91
2851Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106241.6618.72
2852Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2853Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106241.3312.53
2854Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106241.197.30
2855Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106241.1718.34
2856Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106241.158.56
2857Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140241.099.25
2858Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140240.9215.42
2859Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140240.8617.53
2860Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2861Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115240.699.31
2862Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188240.4846.31
2863Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188240.1839.12
2864George CheungBrewster, NY188239.8915.34
2865David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106239.657.55
2866Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106239.2423.95
2867Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140239.2413.07
2868Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188239.1422.96
2869Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156238.754.00
2870Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236238.607.06
2871Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140238.5448.80
2872Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140237.7093.60
2873Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188237.6831.27
2874Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140237.6512.96
2875Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106237.471.98
2876Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106237.428.14
2877Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115236.972.81
2878Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140236.6137.25
2879Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140236.500.00
2880Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106236.3519.46
2881Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2882Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106235.9311.19
2883Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140235.457.54
2884Barbara EichOssining, NY188235.250.00
2885Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2886Evelyn LoftMorganville, NJ140234.706.71
2887Edmund GraingerRye, NY188234.3519.52
2888Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115234.3425.79
2889Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106233.926.96
2890Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2891Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188233.517.87
2892Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2893Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2894Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140231.948.07
2895Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2896Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188231.9213.07
2897Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140231.918.76
2898Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106231.584.58
2899Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140231.5527.91
2900Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2901Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186230.7515.37
2902Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186230.7515.37
2903Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106230.674.07
2904Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140230.1945.58
2905Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2906Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140230.0613.86
2907Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2908David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106229.4837.04
2909Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140229.2517.12
2910Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188228.5214.87
2911George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140228.502.67
2912Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140228.4228.57
2913Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106228.3213.00
2914Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106228.2619.53
2915Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106228.2624.45
2916Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2917Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140228.1042.66
2918Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140227.6721.13
2919Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140227.5626.45
2920Barbara SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188226.9717.73
2921Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140226.557.26
2922Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236226.5313.53
2923Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2924Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140225.627.24
2925David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188225.412.52
2926John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115224.762.06
2927Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140224.707.55
2928Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188224.6639.12
2929Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188224.6118.89
2930Richard BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106224.245.60
2931Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140224.1216.43
2932Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188224.062.36
2933Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188223.9534.71
2934Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140223.863.92
2935Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140223.648.50
2936Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2937Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2938James HenkleLivingston, NJ140223.286.61
2939Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106223.248.20
2940Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106223.2421.65
2941Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2942Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188223.0229.05
2943Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106222.977.00
2944Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106222.935.36
2945Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188222.8715.21
2946Judy TenneyRye, NY188222.647.11
2947Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.590.66
2948Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156222.231.25
2949Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188222.1449.84
2950Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188222.0913.92
2951Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140222.017.37
2952Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106221.9629.82
2953Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115221.1746.97
2954Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2955Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106220.4241.46
2956Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140220.353.06
2957Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2958Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2959Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140220.1947.02
2960Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.23
2961Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140220.04105.25
2962Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188219.8413.34
2963Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106219.7922.70
2964Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188219.526.11
2965Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106219.4015.14
2966Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140219.0719.32
2967Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2968Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140218.394.27
2969Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140218.1814.61
2970Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2971Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106217.5320.46
2972Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106217.1647.45
2973Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140217.1012.44
2974Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140217.1017.65
2975Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106216.8121.91
2976Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140216.8117.01
2977Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106216.585.41
2978Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140216.5411.60
2979Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140216.5445.91
2980Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188216.5030.18
2981Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2982A HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115216.1783.73
2983Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188215.6921.76
2984Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106215.5733.68
2985Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106215.5413.76
2986Wilma KayePurchase, NY188215.4757.17
2987Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106215.425.47
2988Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140215.2120.03
2989Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140215.206.14
2990Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188215.1635.52
2991Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140214.743.99
2992Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115214.646.62
2993James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.30
2994Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106214.4718.69
2995Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140214.429.76
2996Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106214.3731.94
2997Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
2998Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188214.2421.82
2999Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106213.7824.07
3000Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236213.443.87
3001Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140213.3619.04
3002John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
3003George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140213.360.16
3004Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140213.0321.27
3005Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140212.9751.36
3006Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106212.8923.56
3007Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140212.8715.69
3008Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140212.5758.15
3009Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140212.5080.80
3010Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188212.3442.71
3011Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106212.1951.63
3012Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106212.0517.64
3013Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140211.6823.11
3014Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140211.6614.63
3015Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106211.4937.04
3016Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140210.679.40
3017Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186210.4733.66
3018Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140210.2215.97
3019Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140210.2215.78
3020Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186210.221.51
3021William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
3022Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
3023Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115209.6714.85
3024Ann HuberMadison, NJ140209.565.14
3025Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.5110.02
3026Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188209.4212.17
3027Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140209.1330.71
3028Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140209.1114.46
3029Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188209.0715.44
3030Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106209.047.50
3031Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140208.1723.78
3032Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106208.1619.49
3033Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
3034Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115207.5510.34
3035Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140207.1315.97
3036Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140207.1132.00
3037Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3038Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140206.4017.78
3039Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188206.2613.49
3040Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188206.252.77
3041Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140206.1936.51
3042Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140206.0720.67
3043Milt KleinHackettstown, NJ140206.070.00
3044Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140206.0114.48
3045Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140205.9911.95
3046Joel PrescottRexford, NY115205.987.94
3047Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140205.8136.23
3048William LantzMonroe, NY236205.7811.14
3049Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140205.606.25
3050Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140205.402.71
3051Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140205.298.19
3052Linda HamptonStamford, CT188205.0814.76
3053Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106204.8628.92
3054Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140204.619.50
3055Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106204.5110.00
3056Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140204.4810.02
3057Christina KleinHackettstown, NJ140204.470.00
3058Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188204.333.72
3059H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140204.2217.79
3060Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140204.1815.82
3061David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3062Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188203.715.89
3063Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3064Sigrid MroczekPompton Plns, NJ140203.540.00
3065Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188203.4916.77
3066Dorid LambSummit, NJ140203.4554.29
3067Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3068Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
3069Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140203.2310.96
3070Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140203.1168.77
3071Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188203.0910.81
3072Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188202.9522.34
3073Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140202.666.06
3074Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106202.662.95
3075Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106202.4737.45
3076Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140202.3011.49
3077Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140202.1817.98
3078Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140201.5212.07
3079Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140201.1136.45
3080Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188200.798.27
3081Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188200.6421.55
3082Alice KatinPennington, NJ140200.4322.56
3083Robert KatinPennington, NJ140200.1923.08
3084Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140200.1614.15
3085Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
3086Ginny PowersRye, NY188199.498.97
3087Shula KleinEnglewood Cliff, NJ106199.0610.77
3088Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115198.831.34
3089Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106198.6716.49
3090Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106198.23139.55
3091Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115198.183.01
3092Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
3093Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.575.08
3094Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140197.50157.63
3095Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140197.4211.01
3096Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140197.4015.59
3097Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106197.3511.56
3098Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140196.9519.09
3099Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140196.9317.34
3100John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3101Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106196.8317.08
3102Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140196.3716.36
3103Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106196.2210.87
3104Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.115.16
3105Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.037.68
3106Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3107Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106195.787.62
3108Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140195.7212.78
3109Jane BernickPalisades, NY106195.6318.02
3110Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106195.548.01
3111Harriet LeibSomers, NY188195.4531.91
3112Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3113Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106195.3220.14
3114Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.315.16
3115Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
3116Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140195.0118.82
3117Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188194.6214.09
3118Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188194.434.93
3119Alan LubinSummit, NJ140194.1817.63
3120Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140193.549.75
3121Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106193.494.16
3122Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140193.3810.72
3123Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140193.3812.69
3124Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115193.297.26
3125Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236193.2811.90
3126Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188193.2313.66
3127Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140193.226.10
3128Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140193.1818.61
3129Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140193.124.92
3130Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106192.681.34
3131Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3132Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186192.4610.28
3133Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106192.372.11
3134Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140191.7552.25
3135Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106191.7214.02
3136Gordon SimonSomers, NY188191.585.22
3137John DillonGlen Falls, NY115191.5057.60
3138Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186191.508.13
3139Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3140Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140191.0831.93
3141Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140191.072.28
3142Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140190.9855.95
3143Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106190.7512.82
3144Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
3145Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140190.3834.08
3146Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140189.8323.09
3147Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140189.728.24
3148Robert MartinWall, NJ140189.4916.03
3149Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186189.193.37
3150Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3151John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140188.748.65
3152Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188188.6724.40
3153Ann BarnesLittle Silver, NJ140188.405.21
3154Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188187.9610.24
3155Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140187.2912.83
3156Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106187.2825.12
3157Ellen WeinstockGreen Village, NJ140187.1122.97
3158David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3159B CartonRumson, NJ140187.0510.63
3160Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188186.5122.41
3161Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3162Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140186.4021.66
3163Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140186.3344.23
3164Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140186.2215.70
3165Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188186.035.23
3166Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140185.841.95
3167Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188185.5013.05
3168Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140185.3816.07
3169Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186185.304.80
3170Malvina RobertsTarrytown, NY188185.100.00
3171Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3172Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140184.773.94
3173Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140184.7257.98
3174Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
3175John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115184.5820.36
3176Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140184.5238.97
3177Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140184.3933.58
3178Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115184.3314.24
3179Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3180Marguerite SalmonFairhaven, NJ140183.793.07
3181Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140183.6817.16
3182Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106183.5513.36
3183Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3184Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106183.1125.15
3185Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106182.8634.38
3186Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156182.741.24
3187Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3188Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115182.5020.36
3189Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140182.4112.93
3190Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188182.3440.37
3191Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106182.1110.35
3192Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3193Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188181.914.34
3194Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140181.7416.94
3195Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.110.29
3196Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106180.9816.34
3197Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3198Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3199Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188179.5126.70
3200Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.316.48
3201Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140179.0910.70
3202Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140178.8347.94
3203Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106178.818.85
3204Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115178.7310.34
3205Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156178.713.74
3206Lynne ForrestRye, NY188178.5512.56
3207Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3208Mark Mc DermottSchenectady, NY115178.360.00
3209Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3210Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140177.8531.43
3211Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140177.8011.19
3212Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188177.7311.78
3213Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140177.717.92
3214Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3215Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3216Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186177.235.63
3217John VendittiSchenectady, NY115177.129.25
3218Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140176.819.05
3219Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3220Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3221Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140176.2813.61
3222Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188176.1085.99
3223Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106175.9710.13
3224Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188175.9224.61
3225Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188175.567.32
3226Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140175.536.23
3227Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106175.4618.51
3228William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3229Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140175.2811.65
3230Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188175.0819.50
3231Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140175.076.21
3232Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115174.894.20
3233Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140174.868.46
3234Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188174.7512.00
3235Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3236Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188174.3414.18
3237Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140174.0916.08
3238Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188174.068.45
3239Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3240Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140173.866.37
3241Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106173.512.12
3242Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188173.3716.33
3243Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106173.3333.67
3244Roma KanterClifton, NJ106173.257.25
3245Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3246Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140173.0518.48
3247Michael LoBedminster, NJ140173.0420.05
3248Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140172.7947.96
3249Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106172.6123.17
3250Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140172.5956.75
3251Harvey LanderNew City, NY106172.4827.53
3252Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.384.97
3253Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140172.1711.17
3254Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188172.014.38
3255Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156171.9911.75
3256Judith ParkerDurham, NY115171.9414.70
3257Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140171.8144.17
3258Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106171.505.56
3259Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188171.423.36
3260Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106171.105.18
3261Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236171.068.07
3262Martin FisherOssining, NY188170.9926.65
3263Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140170.6234.20
3264Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106170.5038.82
3265Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3266Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188170.3414.25
3267John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188170.3376.52
3268Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140170.2927.11
3269Jane HankinPurchase, NY188170.1942.48
3270Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188170.0716.11
3271Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140169.9414.39
3272Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3273Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140169.4710.15
3274Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3275Denise SilverWest End, NJ140169.087.68
3276Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140169.0314.39
3277Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188168.9213.02
3278Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106168.6823.50
3279Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186168.5840.47
3280Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186168.2414.41
3281Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140168.2121.84
3282Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106168.0524.58
3283Marvin BramUnion, NJ140167.7711.32
3284Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106167.7241.96
3285Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140167.459.55
3286Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3287Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3288Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106167.0925.18
3289Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115167.0612.61
3290Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186166.993.88
3291Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140166.8031.33
3292Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188166.644.69
3293John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188166.5524.22
3294Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3295Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140166.4421.00
3296Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3297Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140166.2514.93
3298Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140166.0536.79
3299Anne ZeideCliffside Park, NJ106165.864.04
3300John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140165.4331.26
3301Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140165.242.04
3302Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140164.365.97
3303Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188164.274.94
3304Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106164.2319.84
3305Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140164.0333.02
3306Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188163.7912.63
3307Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140163.7119.84
3308Barbara KlauberRye, NY188163.5113.56
3309Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.332.45
3310Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156163.3224.79
3311Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188163.2632.66
3312Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188162.9416.98
3313Ruby ComptonAtlantic Hlds, NJ140162.840.00
3314Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140162.7210.49
3315Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140162.5510.41
3316Susan LubinSummit, NJ140162.4924.72
3317Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140162.4841.09
3318Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106162.191.86
3319Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188161.9521.18
3320Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106161.9125.42
3321Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115161.7549.96
3322Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106161.4231.52
3323Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106161.404.59
3324Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140161.3817.17
3325Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140161.2811.95
3326Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106161.2314.23
3327Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115161.1714.59
3328Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3329Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115160.846.86
3330Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140160.8438.85
3331Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188160.7915.74
3332Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140160.7410.14
3333Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188160.004.57
3334Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3335Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.776.18
3336Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3337Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140159.7117.46
3338Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188159.521.14
3339Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188159.5151.24
3340Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140159.3616.12
3341Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.152.15
3342Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188158.9978.51
3343Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3344Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3345Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140158.492.75
3346Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140158.4617.17
3347Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140158.0519.15
3348Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3349Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140157.9317.52
3350Stephen FeldNew York, NY186157.881.23
3351Amit SahaParamus, NJ106157.7815.10
3352Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3353Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188157.385.81
3354Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3355Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140157.009.36
3356Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106156.9413.24
3357Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106156.8414.65
3358Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3359Peter HollanderMilan, NY186156.681.23
3360Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236156.504.58
3361Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3362Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188156.3018.90
3363Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115156.2141.19
3364V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3365Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106155.7517.29
3366Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140155.4017.68
3367Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140155.0315.84
3368Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140154.8010.10
3369Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156154.145.11
3370Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188154.093.57
3371Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186153.823.37
3372Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140153.566.72
3373David HagenPrinceton, NJ140153.4614.87
3374Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.323.56
3375Tara AshmoreMontclair, NJ140153.2460.02
3376Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115153.137.81
3377Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106152.9430.67
3378Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106152.8032.20
3379Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188152.7429.93
3380Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188152.662.94
3381Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140152.6522.58
3382Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140152.4130.19
3383Irene WeissFlorham Park, NJ140152.273.53
3384Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140151.981.10
3385Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3386Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186151.7950.89
3387Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140151.715.90
3388Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140151.6127.35
3389Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188151.574.21
3390Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140151.5012.65
3391Liz FosterAlbany, NY115151.4837.48
3392Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188151.3314.22
3393Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.081.82
3394Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3395Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236150.811.46
3396Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3397Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3398Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3399Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140150.2612.97
3400Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140150.1728.57
3401Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140149.842.10
3402Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140149.6510.79
3403Meg SunierBronxville, NY188149.5889.02
3404Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140149.4927.78
3405Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140149.182.31
3406Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140149.159.83
3407Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188148.9411.52
3408Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140148.939.95
3409Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140148.8222.93
3410Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140148.822.62
3411John LeslieSchenectady, NY115148.7723.97
3412Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.760.46
3413Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140148.3819.90
3414Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140148.1810.87
3415Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188148.0713.63
3416Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140147.9738.28
3417James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3418Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140147.7725.52
3419William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140147.6713.34
3420Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140147.0449.21
3421Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140146.302.30
3422Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140146.2722.71
3423Robert KanterClifton, NJ106146.224.55
3424Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3425Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115146.023.51
3426Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140145.896.92
3427Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140145.8735.73
3428Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115145.790.00
3429Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3430Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188145.3013.89
3431Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115145.2421.68
3432Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140144.7926.29
3433Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3434Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140144.2415.91
3435Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140144.2044.04
3436Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140144.1216.14
3437Karen HyattRumson, NJ140143.9414.46
3438Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3439Joan SchwimmerWhite Plns, NY188143.870.45
3440Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188143.7235.19
3441Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140143.4421.72
3442Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140143.4029.99
3443Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3444Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106143.258.53
3445Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156143.2129.61
3446Jerry TobinOradell, NJ106143.134.31
3447Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.030.59
3448Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3449Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106142.7014.20
3450Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106142.699.82
3451Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140142.418.12
3452Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188142.3922.59
3453Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106142.0914.20
3454Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140142.0517.87
3455Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140141.805.31
3456Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140141.7311.12
3457Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.572.95
3458Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140141.5320.35
3459Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140141.2421.44
3460Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106140.5221.60
3461W RobinsonChester, NJ140140.2615.78
3462Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3463Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188139.956.35
3464Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106139.8823.25
3465Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140139.565.60
3466Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140139.192.10
3467Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188139.1156.40
3468Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.0011.75
3469Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.0011.75
3470Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106138.998.53
3471Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188138.4320.27
3472Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.48
3473Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106138.3547.54
3474Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3475Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106138.2710.38
3476Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188138.2213.63
3477D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3478Richard LumFreehold, NJ140137.5017.03
3479Ann HurleyChatham, NJ140137.450.00
3480Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106137.164.31
3481M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140136.9810.75
3482Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140136.9310.74
3483Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140136.514.70
3484Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140136.465.39
3485Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236136.4215.64
3486Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3487Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106136.3711.60
3488Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3489Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.844.20
3490Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140135.8418.23
3491Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3492Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140135.2312.90
3493Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140135.0911.49
3494Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3495F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140134.8310.47
3496Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106134.8012.58
3497Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3498Louis SilbermanRockaway, NJ140134.540.00
3499Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106134.5412.15
3500L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3501Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.381.01
3502Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3503Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140134.0742.21
3504John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156134.0119.42
3505Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140134.0110.30
3506Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188133.7611.87
3507Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140133.756.10
3508Robert McGuireMahwah, NJ106133.6461.71
3509Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140133.634.90
3510Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188133.622.90
3511Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140133.614.09
3512Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156133.064.43
3513Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236133.0327.38
3514William RosenBriarcliff, NY188132.970.00
3515Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140132.9724.15
3516Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140132.9211.07
3517Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106132.8528.27
3518Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140132.758.67
3519Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106132.4410.07
3520Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106132.4410.07
3521Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106132.3919.53
3522M GavanRingwood, NJ106132.2311.25
3523Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140132.2312.89
3524Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3525Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140132.0847.14
3526Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3527Nancy WeillRoseland, NJ140131.900.00
3528Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.781.27
3529Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140131.716.67
3530Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3531Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140131.636.98
3532Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186131.453.40
3533Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188131.4312.53
3534Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156131.3314.68
3535Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186131.234.72
3536Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140131.2017.32
3537Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3538Amber LinEdison, NJ140130.9623.49
3539Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106130.914.89
3540George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106130.866.02
3541Betty SchultzFt Lee, NJ106130.823.96
3542Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188130.599.84
3543Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236130.3621.42
3544Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140130.2417.95
3545Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3546Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236130.068.81
3547Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3548Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140129.8411.42
3549Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140129.782.75
3550Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140129.4422.51
3551John HegedusPennington, NJ140129.3215.06
3552Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188129.231.15
3553Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140129.233.16
3554John LaneRye, NY188128.859.17
3555Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3556Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3557Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140128.5429.14
3558Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106128.3911.06
3559Betty GolubSomers, NY188128.3930.11
3560Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.320.66
3561Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140128.2014.26
3562Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3563Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188128.028.75
3564Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140127.9512.23
3565Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140127.8620.04
3566Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140127.5210.01
3567Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140127.404.08
3568Gail MaiselRock Hill, NY236127.022.91
3569Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140126.9422.42
3570Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140126.913.56
3571Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186126.8443.69
3572John SingerGansevoort, NY115126.686.68
3573Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140126.680.00
3574Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188126.481.02
3575D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106126.446.02
3576Ruth BachrachRye, NY188126.433.45
3577Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140126.4216.76
3578Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3579Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115126.297.96
3580Morton MaiselRock Hill, NY236126.272.91
3581Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115126.013.87
3582Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140125.860.00
3583Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3584R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140125.4710.75
3585Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3586Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115125.383.56
3587Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140125.259.18
3588M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115125.245.50
3589Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140125.2312.81
3590Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106125.1536.83
3591Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186125.065.36
3592Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236124.9811.70
3593Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140124.807.32
3594Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106124.7536.43
3595Carol KovallRidgewood, NJ106124.736.59
3596Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140124.7212.01
3597Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106124.637.70
3598Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3599James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3600Tony LambSummit, NJ140124.3544.29
3601Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156124.151.67
3602Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140124.119.36
3603Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115123.725.00
3604Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3605Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140123.4931.82
3606Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140123.4819.30
3607Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3608Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3609Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140123.1629.62
3610Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140122.651.08
3611Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140122.640.00
3612Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106122.583.86
3613Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156122.578.30
3614Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188122.535.79
3615Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106122.5126.29
3616Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140122.4012.46
3617William HermanHarrison, NY188122.3316.94
3618Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188122.096.46
3619Susan CheraDeal, NJ140121.976.37
3620Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140121.9010.12
3621Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140121.7729.75
3622Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188121.6733.30
3623Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106121.612.05
3624Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188121.596.19
3625Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188121.2154.45
3626Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106121.1715.81
3627Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3628Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106121.146.95
3629Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3630Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106121.087.22
3631Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3632Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140120.854.25
3633Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188120.7313.07
3634Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115120.326.74
3635Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3636Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3637Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115120.0327.50
3638Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188120.002.33
3639Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.000.98
3640Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140119.9847.27
3641Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188119.9514.44
3642Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3643Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236119.921.76
3644Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140119.9020.64
3645Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140119.488.65
3646Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140119.344.95
3647Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140119.344.95
3648Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140119.1811.41
3649Susan SimonYonkers, NY188118.877.64
3650Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140118.8632.19
3651Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106118.639.12
3652Sylvia PersicoGuiderland, NY115118.5713.46
3653Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106118.223.96
3654Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140118.0831.01
3655Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106117.9819.89
3656Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140117.9411.43
3657Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140117.937.45
3658Mary DicosolaPiscataway, NJ140117.9211.00
3659Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140117.913.38
3660Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140117.8810.07
3661Nancy HaleWestport, NY156117.8620.74
3662Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140117.832.42
3663Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140117.7440.51
3664Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140117.727.53
3665Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186117.684.37
3666Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188117.5419.59
3667Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140117.5010.88
3668Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115117.347.27
3669Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140117.267.48
3670Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3671John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3672Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140117.0116.13
3673Ann BragdonWappingers Fl, NY186116.980.00
3674Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3675A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3676Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140116.828.45
3677Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115116.810.27
3678Marc Oliff106116.6948.26
3679Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106116.367.51
3680Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3681Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140116.3124.73
3682Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3683Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.053.39
3684John MorganRye, NY188115.947.15
3685Robin SternWayside, NJ140115.8916.05
3686Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3687Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140115.2218.00
3688Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140115.0928.83
3689Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3690Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140115.0214.69
3691Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140114.7612.06
3692Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140114.685.06
3693Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236114.682.87
3694James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140114.4739.54
3695Judy JewellJackson, NJ140114.431.81
3696Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188114.436.94
3697Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140114.4111.07
3698Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106114.3645.03
3699Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3700Mary SilkRye, NY188114.132.17
3701Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106113.8170.24
3702William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188113.795.70
3703Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3704Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106113.314.65
3705Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140112.8236.01
3706Nancy RootSparta, NJ106112.7939.52
3707Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY236112.7527.40
3708Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186112.7023.88
3709Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140112.455.66
3710Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106112.2712.42
3711Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140111.897.39
3712Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188111.708.11
3713John PastoreLatham, NY115111.6913.91
3714Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140111.6013.41
3715Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140111.4513.17
3716Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188111.3911.48
3717Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140111.334.34
3718Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3719Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140111.0735.01
3720Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140111.026.24
3721Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106110.9713.99
3722Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188110.7949.98
3723Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140110.6124.81
3724Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3725David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3726Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188110.146.05
3727H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140109.924.99
3728Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3729M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106109.695.72
3730Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236109.620.11
3731W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188109.5522.64
3732Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106109.5516.55
3733Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140109.4610.32
3734Rita LeeChatham, NJ140109.3429.06
3735Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140109.3429.68
3736Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140109.072.08
3737Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.027.81
3738Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140109.013.55
3739Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236108.852.29
3740Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115108.8423.23
3741Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140108.567.94
3742Mary SoraSomers, NY188108.556.96
3743Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3744Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188108.2036.69
3745Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140108.1511.42
3746H AbramsLavallette, NJ140108.137.88
3747Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140108.1026.99
3748Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3749Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188107.828.41
3750Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106107.7715.50
3751Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188107.777.92
3752Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.700.39
3753Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106107.557.08
3754Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186107.3922.71
3755Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188107.266.02
3756Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140107.102.21
3757Susan LewinDenville, NJ140106.8824.54
3758Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140106.826.13
3759Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140106.771.57
3760Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.660.00
3761Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140106.6218.58
3762Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140106.5116.55
3763Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106106.474.91
3764Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188106.446.77
3765Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.346.82
3766Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188106.215.24
3767Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140106.124.53
3768Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188105.972.07
3769Robert KerrCroton Hudson, NY188105.9414.03
3770Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140105.808.88
3771Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140105.7935.70
3772Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3773Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106105.7515.93
3774Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3775Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.635.44
3776Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140105.6218.58
3777Hope MannFreehold, NJ140105.553.05
3778Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106105.4719.33
3779Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140105.438.62
3780Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140105.408.88
3781Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188105.319.98
3782Edith UngerBronxville, NY188105.2619.73
3783David SteinSuffern, NY106105.256.17
3784Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140105.2324.20
3785Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188105.148.35
3786Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3787David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3788Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106105.006.81
3789Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140104.9927.60
3790Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140104.977.77
3791Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106104.862.88
3792R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3793Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188104.611.30
3794Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140104.5412.75
3795Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140104.5115.04
3796Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3797Steven BarryFairview, NJ106104.362.75
3798Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3799Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.263.20
3800Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3801Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106104.069.31
3802Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140104.010.48
3803Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106103.9618.36
3804Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188103.8911.18
3805Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188103.759.18
3806Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188103.746.35
3807Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.692.43
3808Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3809Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140103.5318.60
3810Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140103.484.23
3811Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140103.463.22
3812Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188103.1211.32
3813Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140103.117.00
3814Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3815Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236102.837.08
3816Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140102.514.99
3817Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.484.25
3818Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156102.4417.34
3819Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140102.298.62
3820Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.222.70
3821Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3822Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140102.049.78
3823George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140102.0211.97
3824Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140101.9612.32
3825Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140101.9325.01
3826Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140101.9012.18
3827Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3828Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188101.759.76
3829Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106101.6839.40
3830Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3831Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3832Chunyu WangLatham, NY115101.4938.83
3833Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115101.3824.65
3834Alan AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106101.294.89
3835Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3836Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140101.229.45
3837Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3838Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188101.0811.18
3839Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188101.0118.79
3840Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140100.943.69
3841Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3842Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3843Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140100.867.59
3844Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140100.7622.51
3845Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140100.6917.56
3846Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188100.635.66
3847Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140100.496.22
3848Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3849Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY188100.438.21
3850Elayne FriedmanRye Brook, NY188100.312.37
3851Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106100.222.03
3852Sam LampertWayne, NJ106100.199.26
3853Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY18899.974.61
3854Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ10699.905.28
3855Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ10699.8142.55
3856Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ10699.5920.99
3857Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ14099.4015.27
3858Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3859Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY10699.2915.26
3860Howard BermanBronxville, NY18899.2728.13
3861Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ14099.243.30
3862Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ14099.232.13
3863Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.006.70
3864Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18898.892.06
3865Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY23698.856.94
3866Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY11598.7419.03
3867Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3868Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14098.366.92
3869Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14098.094.15
3870Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14098.097.71
3871Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ14097.864.86
3872Walter CohenJackson, NJ14097.837.21
3873Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18897.7815.69
3874Dale FeeneyFlorham Park, NJ14097.7719.53
3875Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3876Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY18897.7023.51
3877Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY18697.4830.84
3878H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3879Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14097.122.68
3880Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3881Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10696.912.88
3882Jan SavageBronxville, NY18896.8836.42
3883Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10696.824.04
3884Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18696.799.29
3885Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14096.789.04
3886Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ14096.5014.37
3887William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18896.4915.69
3888Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3889Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3890Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.246.82
3891Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.207.26
3892Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY18896.1424.48
3893Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3894Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11596.113.68
3895Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14095.964.65
3896John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14095.880.00
3897Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3898Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY18895.5421.05
3899Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10695.1212.04
3900Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3901Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10694.823.95
3902Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3903Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14094.636.81
3904Janet BraunScarborough, NY18894.5614.68
3905Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ14094.5112.17
3906Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10694.375.74
3907Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3908Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14094.141.87
3909Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3910Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14093.847.29
3911Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10693.842.53
3912Anne SewingBeacon, NY18693.7510.69
3913Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ14093.647.83
3914Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10693.623.43
3915Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11593.4414.31
3916Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11593.4414.31
3917Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14093.357.77
3918Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14093.354.62
3919Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY10693.3349.87
3920Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18893.2510.26
3921Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ14093.1918.65
3922Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ14093.1616.83
3923David McBrideBronxville, NY18893.0518.69
3924Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14092.713.39
3925Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14092.7018.32
3926Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3927Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14092.6124.23
3928Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3929Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14092.3910.66
3930Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14092.0621.46
3931Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18891.867.96
3932Joan SassonArmonk, NY18891.809.69
3933Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3934Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14091.645.05
3935Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3936Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14091.3315.09
3937Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3938Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14090.984.62
3939D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3940Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3941Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14090.648.98
3942Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3943S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3944Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14090.227.77
3945Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ14090.1316.21
3946William WeilNew Rochelle, NY18889.890.00
3947Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14089.889.35
3948Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23689.789.70
3949John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14089.7039.33
3950Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10689.595.57
3951Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18889.571.45
3952Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18889.5242.18
3953Carol StixScarsdale, NY18889.482.65
3954Richard AssenzioMonroe Twp, NJ14089.4410.53
3955Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18889.2112.73
3956Jerome GlickMontville, NJ14089.180.46
3957Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ14089.0222.05
3958Ray MillerEwing, NJ14088.832.87
3959Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14088.8010.50
3960Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3961Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3962Michael TempleRye, NY18888.584.90
3963David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18888.5419.00
3964Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14088.361.91
3965Rose SchiffNew City, NY10688.322.65
3966Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10688.255.21
3967Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18888.1312.30
3968Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14088.030.54
3969Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18887.781.31
3970Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10687.6513.02
3971Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10687.5313.23
3972Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14087.413.88
3973Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14087.395.05
3974Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14087.374.27
3975Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10687.370.00
3976L Gail KnightChester, NJ14087.3020.28
3977Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14087.172.71
3978Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.013.60
3979Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14086.9442.44
3980Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3981Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14086.7925.97
3982Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14086.777.09
3983Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18886.7011.59
3984Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18886.4521.21
3985Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3986Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14086.3219.80
3987John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3988Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14086.133.63
3989Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14086.043.16
3990Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3991Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14085.5513.65
3992Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3993Sue KangLeonia, NJ10685.4719.08
3994Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23685.406.94
3995Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14085.392.28
3996Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18885.3915.64
3997Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
3998Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18885.3220.24
3999Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.2215.42
4000Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.170.33
4001Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18885.1327.02
4002Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14085.108.20
4003Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14084.905.13
4004Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14084.8925.67
4005Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10684.8127.86
4006Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14084.6610.15
4007Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10684.602.13
4008Minnie SilbermanRockaway, NJ14084.430.00
4009Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10684.3514.09
4010Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14084.1915.05
4011Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18884.1833.77
4012Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
4013Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
4014Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14083.821.43
4015James DavisWoodstock, NY23683.8015.84
4016Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10683.756.83
4017Tom Link14083.6111.87
4018Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14083.520.00
4019Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10683.4731.54
4020Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18883.362.87
4021Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14083.329.23
4022Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14083.267.22
4023Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
4024Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23682.799.02
4025Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
4026Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14082.605.54
4027Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
4028Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14082.482.26
4029Carol KatzRye, NY18882.238.84
4030Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.155.52
4031Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
4032Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14081.8015.01
4033Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14081.748.55
4034Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14081.6910.28
4035Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11581.5115.33
4036Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10681.393.53
4037Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14081.254.65
4038Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10681.2410.30
4039Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11581.121.00
4040Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10681.0913.73
4041Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14081.0528.71
4042Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18880.9624.52
4043Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
4044Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10680.8510.91
4045Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18880.846.69
4046Virginia GetzBedford, NY18880.8219.87
4047Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
4048Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23680.653.27
4049Chris CreamerSomers, NY18880.647.18
4050Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14080.579.79
4051Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10680.4713.03
4052Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10680.4314.06
4053Alice PlattCraryville, NY18680.2011.69
4054Carole BermanBronxville, NY18880.1928.13
4055Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14080.152.81
4056Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14080.0115.01
4057Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
4058Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
4059David EpsteinMonticello, NY23679.946.72
4060Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
4061Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14079.6710.63
4062Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
4063Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14079.281.86
4064Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14079.200.30
4065Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.153.91
4066Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.122.38
4067Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18879.0251.24
4068Phil UlrichQueensbury, NY11578.9021.26
4069Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
4070Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ14078.6229.40
4071Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14078.5845.19
4072Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10678.570.55
4073Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14078.494.03
4074Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
4075Gayle KernkrautWest Orange, NJ14078.4114.32
4076Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14078.396.76
4077Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11578.3010.50
4078Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14078.2535.09
4079Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14078.170.53
4080Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
4081Tina AlperEastchester, NY18877.9111.52
4082Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14077.878.16
4083Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18877.801.01
4084Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4085Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
4086Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18877.661.42
4087Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
4088Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11577.372.84
4089Maria NestPiermont, NY10677.3010.44
4090Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14077.268.25
4091Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14077.144.66
4092Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14077.0219.89
4093Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14076.8938.37
4094Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
4095Richard BarnesPelham, NY18876.7763.85
4096Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4097Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14076.610.00
4098Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10676.5825.17
4099Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14076.526.70
4100Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14076.4119.60
4101Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4102Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18876.3338.96
4103Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14076.1423.33
4104Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.100.00
4105Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14076.0517.86
4106Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14075.949.60
4107Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18875.9217.11
4108Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4109James FinnRidgewood, NJ10675.796.33
4110Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
4111Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14075.6513.32
4112Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18875.4222.73
4113Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
4114Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14075.373.83
4115Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4116Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18875.1523.83
4117Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4118Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14074.8512.21
4119Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18874.819.78
4120Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4121Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10674.714.72
4122Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14074.682.28
4123Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4124Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.601.22
4125Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14074.472.28
4126A BrennerWayne, NJ10674.3510.39
4127Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10674.2010.72
4128Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14074.116.71
4129Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14074.084.73
4130Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14073.950.80
4131William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4132Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14073.5810.44
4133Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14073.571.89
4134Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14073.549.55
4135Francine CobyKeene, NY15673.396.79
4136Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.3028.11
4137Kieran DuffyBriarcliff, NY18873.0942.15
4138Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14073.0128.57
4139Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14072.925.99
4140Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14072.875.60
4141Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18872.8614.15
4142Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15672.8410.04
4143Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18872.8314.95
4144Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
4145Carol BayerBeacon, NY23672.725.39
4146Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14072.724.86
4147Janet DrogaNew City, NY10672.6517.15
4148Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10672.5411.34
4149Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4150Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
4151Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10672.372.01
4152Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14072.325.80
4153Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14072.2915.71
4154Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4155Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.191.20
4156Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
4157Paula Schwartz M.D.Cliffside Park, NJ10672.060.30
4158Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4159Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23671.983.21
4160Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14071.8617.29
4161Linda KiernanWanaque, NJ10671.660.00
4162Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14071.600.96
4163Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4164Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14071.4717.15
4165Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4166Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14071.015.09
4167Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14070.9330.02
4168Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10670.894.67
4169Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18870.880.90
4170Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14070.878.11
4171Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14070.6219.11
4172Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10670.573.52
4173Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.571.61
4174Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14070.562.30
4175Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18870.525.94
4176Nancy RossChatham, NJ14070.467.46
4177Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18870.423.66
4178Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14070.403.55
4179Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14070.284.67
4180Fran BernardArmonk, NY18870.239.31
4181Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4182Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14070.042.12
4183Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18869.9411.51
4184Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10669.9313.28
4185Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18869.896.07
4186Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14069.889.23
4187John ShariNorthvale, NJ10669.7916.69
4188Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18869.777.21
4189Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4190Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10669.6411.78
4191Cliff MartinMartinsville, NJ14069.510.00
4192Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4193Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14069.474.49
4194Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14069.416.02
4195Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14069.284.84
4196Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11569.2423.00
4197Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14069.235.93
4198Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18869.2211.83
4199Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18869.202.00
4200Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18869.119.80
4201Arnold Fox14069.1028.76
4202Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14069.005.09
4203Jane HirschClifton, NJ10668.926.46
4204Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18868.9224.38
4205Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14068.893.91
4206Dora HarrisPlattsburgh, NY15668.871.18
4207William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
4208Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14068.815.28
4209Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14068.802.13
4210Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14068.591.95
4211Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14068.4920.57
4212Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14068.490.81
4213Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4214Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14068.435.92
4215Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10668.256.34
4216Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14068.176.46
4217Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14068.103.70
4218Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10667.7920.43
4219Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
4220Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14067.734.28
4221Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4222Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4223Lee MarranoRye, NY18867.621.18
4224Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14067.5752.55
4225Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14067.465.39
4226Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14067.348.24
4227Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10667.3013.61
4228Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14067.2512.26
4229Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18667.2121.88
4230Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18867.1012.42
4231Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4232Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
4233Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18866.8240.73
4234Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23666.696.62
4235Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.581.61
4236Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14066.512.45
4237Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14066.484.63
4238Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4239Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.463.33
4240Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4241Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14066.4013.26
4242Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14066.263.98
4243Michael NoonanToms River, NJ14066.1713.33
4244Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10666.095.87
4245Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.0924.57
4246Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14066.0866.08
4247Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10666.025.50
4248George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11565.980.72
4249Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14065.9616.99
4250Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18865.680.00
4251Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14065.657.32
4252Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4253Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14065.616.95
4254Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14065.3420.14
4255Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
4256Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10665.2430.92
4257Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10665.215.39
4258Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4259Reena MansonMonroe, NY23665.108.02
4260Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10665.078.63
4261Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18864.932.76
4262Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14064.901.72
4263Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10664.8810.80
4264June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14064.854.25
4265Judy KellerNew City, NY10664.832.63
4266Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11564.802.32
4267Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18864.721.83
4268Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14064.712.46
4269Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14064.441.85
4270Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14064.403.34
4271Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14064.350.00
4272George RussWest Orange, NJ14064.201.52
4273Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11564.127.51
4274Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14064.0513.79
4275Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14063.982.61
4276Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10663.921.45
4277Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14063.8824.82
4278Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4279Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11563.7023.31
4280Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14063.641.77
4281Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4282Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18863.582.13
4283Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10663.4541.78
4284Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14063.403.65
4285Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18863.389.16
4286Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14063.364.47
4287Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11563.366.85
4288Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14063.3312.17
4289Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4290Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4291William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4292Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14063.009.28
4293Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15663.004.58
4294Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10662.781.93
4295Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10662.766.88
4296Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11562.694.45
4297Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14062.694.21
4298Joan TealClifton Park, NY11562.625.50
4299Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11562.625.50
4300Mary CreamerSomers, NY18862.595.76
4301Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10662.440.53
4302Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18862.315.03
4303Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18862.2937.62
4304Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18862.2813.70
4305Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14062.196.99
4306Martin LevineNanuet, NY10662.1321.96
4307Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14062.136.30
4308Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14062.1222.50
4309Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4310Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14061.8311.96
4311Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11561.8111.68
4312Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18861.777.30
4313Eileen BerkowitzMaplewood, NJ14061.640.00
4314Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14061.561.77
4315Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10661.464.99
4316Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14061.292.42
4317Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4318Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.2812.56
4319Doris ChanceBedford, NY18861.1714.25
4320Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10661.1011.55
4321Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4322Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10661.0712.82
4323Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4324Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4325Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14060.740.71
4326Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14060.735.29
4327Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4328Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4329Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14060.6111.26
4330Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18860.4912.14
4331Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4332Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18860.4113.70
4333Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18860.3813.82
4334Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10660.304.68
4335Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14060.272.97
4336Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18860.269.62
4337Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14060.1814.11
4338Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4339Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10660.067.39
4340Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14059.856.41
4341Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4342G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4343Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14059.534.87
4344Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14059.486.48
4345Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.484.92
4346Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.460.00
4347Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11559.459.90
4348Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.454.82
4349Eleanor WilsonRidgewood, NJ10659.390.00
4350Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14059.287.70
4351Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4352Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10659.1711.32
4353Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11559.1423.02
4354Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.140.63
4355Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11559.0725.89
4356Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.043.64
4357June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11558.829.90
4358Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18858.770.48
4359Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.751.28
4360Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18858.647.02
4361John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4362Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14058.595.51
4363Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18858.5948.45
4364Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10658.574.99
4365Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18858.4522.59
4366Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10658.4414.55
4367Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.350.00
4368Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14058.335.29
4369P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4370Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10658.2620.51
4371Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14058.2116.98
4372Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10658.198.62
4373Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18858.1615.69
4374Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14058.108.84
4375Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4376Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14058.0414.45
4377William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4378Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10657.900.63
4379Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14057.8010.28
4380Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23657.762.29
4381Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18857.697.13
4382Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14057.640.84
4383Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4384Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18857.338.29
4385Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14057.327.99
4386Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14057.2710.23
4387Reva OrenDenville, NJ14057.2515.78
4388Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10657.202.88
4389Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.88
4390Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4391William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4392Juanita WardWykagyl, NY18856.840.00
4393Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4394Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10656.745.81
4395Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14056.734.43
4396Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.691.55
4397Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4398David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.530.00
4399James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14056.501.79
4400Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14056.4517.31
4401Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10656.3313.78
4402Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14056.3212.65
4403Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14056.243.16
4404Monica NevinSomers, NY18856.1611.72
4405Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14056.136.02
4406Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.131.55
4407Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18856.1312.39
4408Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4409Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10655.9511.25
4410Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11555.8823.92
4411Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18855.810.00
4412Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18855.722.15
4413Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10655.690.69
4414Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14055.669.66
4415Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4416Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10655.5116.60
4417Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.473.13
4418Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14055.357.09
4419Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4420Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10655.2514.96
4421Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11555.220.00
4422Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4423Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4424Gail GambleAmenia, NY18655.0314.99
4425Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14055.017.78
4426Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18854.971.68
4427Mary ReberChatham, NJ14054.9513.67
4428Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18854.9512.79
4429Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14054.932.20
4430Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.882.67
4431Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4432Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14054.7951.42
4433Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14054.781.24
4434Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14054.704.20
4435Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14054.6610.86
4436Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4437William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4438Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10654.454.82
4439Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14054.347.67
4440Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10654.062.01
4441Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.042.60
4442Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10653.9413.78
4443James VoglinoWayne, NJ10653.927.66
4444Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.921.24
4445Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14053.794.68
4446Harry EisenoffCliffside Park, NJ10653.780.00
4447Marion HarleySummit, NJ14053.755.90
4448William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4449R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4450Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14053.6623.70
4451Allan RimCranbury, NJ14053.614.64
4452Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14053.3915.93
4453Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.355.19
4454Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4455James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14053.359.43
4456Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4457Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.164.99
4458Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4459Leonora SchneiderNanuet, NY10653.147.62
4460Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14052.897.79
4461Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14052.8420.71
4462Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18852.8417.86
4463David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18852.8417.86
4464Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10652.8316.37
4465Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4466Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4467Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4468Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14052.638.15
4469Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4470Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14052.6012.95
4471Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14052.593.49
4472James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10652.475.57
4473Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4474Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10652.390.00
4475Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14052.377.45
4476Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4477Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14052.249.41
4478S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4479Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4480Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18852.226.06
4481Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4482Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14052.1915.27
4483Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14052.118.50
4484Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.090.00
4485Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4486Frank LeanzaAirmont, NY10652.052.16
4487Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4488Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10651.739.53
4489Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18651.726.62
4490Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.662.50
4491Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4492Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10651.5811.10
4493Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14051.571.01
4494Eva PincusParamus, NJ10651.5619.99
4495Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14051.512.34
4496Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4497Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4498Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18851.4017.50
4499Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4500Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14051.296.59
4501Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14051.2512.06
4502Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.240.00
4503Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10651.232.23
4504Harold BellScarsdale, NY18851.170.48
4505Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4506Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4507Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.060.00
4508Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18650.8711.85
4509Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10650.828.17
4510Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14050.815.96
4511Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14050.786.10
4512Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4513Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10650.624.52
4514Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14050.607.70
4515Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4516David SmailHadley, NY11550.544.83
4517Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4518Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10650.405.31
4519Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14050.383.92
4520Anne TorellBronxville, NY18850.3213.15
4521Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18850.256.12
4522Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14050.2532.58
4523Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14050.159.34
4524Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14050.0220.19
4525Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23649.814.93
4526Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14049.794.49
4527Sheila BeallHurley, NY18649.794.98
4528Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14049.697.67
4529Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18849.6111.38
4530Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.561.40
4531Alice LevinSomers, NY18849.503.22
4532Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.503.88
4533Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.491.14
4534Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18849.4913.07
4535Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14049.365.51
4536Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10649.2212.69
4537Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14048.903.84
4538Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10648.873.26
4539Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14048.858.86
4540Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10648.824.98
4541Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10648.6920.42
4542Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14048.6731.96
4543Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4544Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14048.598.64
4545Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14048.549.62
4546Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14048.527.49
4547Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14048.527.98
4548Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4549Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18848.4224.26
4550Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14048.425.72
4551Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14048.4224.73
4552Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14048.3713.14
4553Arlene LanderNew City, NY10648.376.96
4554Carol KanterNew City, NY10648.3616.69
4555Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14048.3110.92
4556Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14048.305.68
4557Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18848.243.35
4558Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14048.1110.00
4559Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14048.0324.10
4560Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14047.9737.66
4561Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10647.9716.94
4562Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14047.929.81
4563Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14047.929.81
4564Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14047.8510.16
4565Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4566Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14047.845.80
4567Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15647.817.96
4568Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4569Harry ScheinerChestnut Rdg, NY10647.771.13
4570Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18847.6718.96
4571Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18847.6711.30
4572Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14047.647.76
4573Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23647.582.04
4574Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4575Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14047.574.04
4576Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10647.4710.90
4577Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11547.463.31
4578Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14047.444.32
4579Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14047.442.63
4580G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4581Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14047.4114.59
4582Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14047.339.31
4583Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4584Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.140.00
4585Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4586Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4587Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10646.9710.27
4588Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.691.99
4589John CorryBronxville, NY18846.6810.76
4590Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18846.655.53
4591Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18846.5523.57
4592Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18846.5412.39
4593Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4594David DunnBrielle, NJ14046.461.13
4595Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14046.433.87
4596Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4597Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4598Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14046.298.24
4599David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14046.267.83
4600Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14046.2110.95
4601Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14046.137.72
4602Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14046.133.94
4603Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14046.067.45
4604Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14045.9723.33
4605Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14045.9614.83
4606Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14045.9525.10
4607Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.943.11
4608Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4609Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14045.6621.49
4610Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10645.648.76
4611Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4612Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10645.4412.10
4613Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4614Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4615Suzy GummChatham, NJ14045.3611.74
4616Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14045.322.51
4617Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14045.318.77
4618Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4619Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.230.70
4620Carol NevesFishkill, NY18645.1010.85
4621Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14045.065.21
4622Susan DanowSuffern, NY10644.966.28
4623Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10644.9517.16
4624Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4625Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4626George BaurhennLakewood, NJ14044.740.00
4627Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14044.6814.47
4628Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10644.5926.09
4629Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14044.5216.47
4630Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4631Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4632Karen FelsDenville, NJ14044.395.14
4633Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14044.391.13
4634Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18844.3815.68
4635Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14044.3418.36
4636Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14044.306.44
4637Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4638Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10644.273.97
4639Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10644.2417.04
4640Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14044.198.09
4641Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10644.143.60
4642M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14044.1012.16
4643Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14044.0212.38
4644Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18843.971.79
4645Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4646John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4647Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4648Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14043.835.03
4649Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.784.64
4650Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.49
4651Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4652Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4653Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4654Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10643.648.44
4655Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4656Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14043.539.84
4657Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14043.5228.47
4658Delores HenryBrick, NJ14043.504.75
4659Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4660Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.472.44
4661Jill FederRoseland, NJ14043.453.19
4662Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14043.429.37
4663Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4664Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.411.10
4665Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14043.348.68
4666Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14043.323.14
4667Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14043.324.39
4668Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14043.224.40
4669Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4670Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4671Debbie BellNyack, NY10643.068.70
4672Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4673Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18642.998.47
4674M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4675Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14042.9410.82
4676Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14042.932.21
4677Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4678Genellen FenikMorristown, NJ14042.768.64
4679Barbara RaphaelMonroe Twp/, NJ14042.7412.49
4680Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18842.718.54
4681Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14042.680.78
4682Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4683Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18842.5916.84
4684Marjorie MillmanShort Hills, NJ14042.571.48
4685Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4686Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18842.404.90
4687Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14042.372.25
4688Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18842.365.35
4689Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14042.266.52
4690Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14042.203.91
4691Mary Lynn PutneyScarborough, NY18842.1610.92
4692Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10642.135.06
4693Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18842.0115.01
4694Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14041.961.52
4695Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4696Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14041.917.22
4697Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14041.814.07
4698Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4699Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4700Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14041.582.35
4701Gail ShayerWhitehouse Sta, NJ14041.4419.59
4702Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10641.423.70
4703Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4704Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11541.366.73
4705Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14041.347.43
4706Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18841.308.39
4707Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4708Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14041.225.21
4709Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14041.064.98
4710Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15641.013.35
4711Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10640.9713.10
4712Sky AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.950.00
4713Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14040.942.73
4714Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4715Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10640.863.06
4716Diana KentSomers, NY18840.7014.90
4717Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18640.6814.50
4718Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4719Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14040.646.74
4720Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14040.524.35
4721Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4722June BerlinerSomers, NY18840.518.67
4723Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14040.487.66
4724Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4725David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14040.448.22
4726Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14040.332.21
4727Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4728Arthur AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4729Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.267.57
4730Judith ColnaghiPrinceton, NJ14040.230.00
4731Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4732Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10640.194.32
4733Jill WallenHarrison, NY18840.0816.24
4734Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14040.046.46
4735Neil BoylanFranklin Lakes, NJ10639.964.66
4736Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14039.912.81
4737Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14039.910.00
4738Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14039.850.54
4739Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18839.8512.37
4740Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10639.727.70
4741Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4742Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14039.667.29
4743Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4744Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14039.601.26
4745Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14039.578.93
4746Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14039.576.07
4747Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4748Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4749Burton GordonGarrison, NY18839.417.14
4750Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18639.376.53
4751Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14039.319.11
4752Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14039.2119.26
4753Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15639.1111.19
4754Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4755Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.063.08
4756Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14039.057.07
4757Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4758Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4759Harriet MattarNew City, NY10638.856.67
4760John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4761Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18838.7013.93
4762Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.6823.02
4763Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4764Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14038.656.65
4765Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14038.576.65
4766Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14038.513.24
4767Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14038.5014.13
4768Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14038.463.97
4769Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14038.466.93
4770Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18838.367.89
4771Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.3313.42
4772Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18638.305.51
4773Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14038.265.92
4774Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10638.2317.84
4775Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18638.186.09
4776Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14038.148.28
4777Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4778Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4779Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11538.006.30
4780Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.986.35
4781Paige NagleBronxville, NY18837.974.44
4782Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18837.761.33
4783Virginia BorckRye, NY18837.716.95
4784Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18637.6823.35
4785Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14037.668.19
4786Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23637.6410.98
4787Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14037.585.95
4788Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18837.5129.09
4789Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10637.4016.78
4790Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14037.3914.47
4791Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.362.16
4792James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4793Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4794Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4795Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10637.1316.51
4796Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18836.9222.49
4797Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10636.8614.38
4798Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14036.811.48
4799William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4800Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10636.734.79
4801Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.726.00
4802Rhoda KaplanTarrytown, NY18836.713.43
4803David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18636.6627.48
4804Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11536.5618.40
4805Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4806Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14036.553.33
4807Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23636.496.17
4808June WohlArmonk, NY18836.450.44
4809Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14036.442.16
4810Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14036.396.79
4811Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4812Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14036.146.78
4813Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14036.1420.81
4814Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14036.107.28
4815David GossageBridgewater, NJ14036.050.00
4816Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14035.9911.34
4817Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14035.983.73
4818Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10635.956.56
4819Marion MichaelsVoorheesville, NY11535.920.00
4820Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14035.926.75
4821Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23635.874.21
4822Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4823Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14035.747.99
4824Edward JosellEdison, NJ14035.7115.50
4825Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.627.13
4826Jack FederHartsdale, NY18835.560.00
4827Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10635.505.85
4828Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4829Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4830Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15635.372.04
4831Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10635.3314.15
4832Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4833Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4834Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4835Gloria MenakerWhite Plains, NY18835.237.94
4836Marilyn WeissglassFt Lee, NJ10635.230.24
4837Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14035.207.50
4838Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4839Elaine DeBlasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.125.82
4840Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.092.50
4841Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14035.071.84
4842Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14034.984.58
4843Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4844Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4845Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14034.827.36
4846Constantine RalliRye, NY18834.753.42
4847Don SummaRumson, NJ14034.751.01
4848Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4849Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10634.617.73
4850Virginia DischSummit, NJ14034.5812.69
4851Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18834.5619.13
4852Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18634.5530.71
4853Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14034.394.84
4854Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18834.3427.93
4855Sallie JesserPrinceton, NJ14034.300.00
4856Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10634.2815.70
4857Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10634.278.41
4858Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14034.260.00
4859Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18834.262.27
4860Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14034.178.19
4861Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4862A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4863Ella RudinNew City, NY10634.116.38
4864Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14034.1012.48
4865Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14034.105.77
4866Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11534.086.36
4867Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18834.075.41
4868Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23633.9823.06
4869Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14033.9114.09
4870Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14033.888.36
4871Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4872Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4873Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10633.877.91
4874Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18833.855.05
4875Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18833.785.79
4876Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10633.724.20
4877Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14033.716.57
4878Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4879Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14033.674.19
4880Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.642.86
4881Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.620.85
4882Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10633.623.20
4883Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18633.565.10
4884Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4885Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4886Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10633.332.36
4887Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4888Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4889Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14033.276.13
4890Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4891Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4892Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14033.202.84
4893Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18833.186.35
4894Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4895Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4896Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18833.1526.70
4897Selena BalickDelmar, NY11533.136.26
4898Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10633.103.82
4899Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14033.084.65
4900Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18833.0818.29
4901Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14033.066.76
4902Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14033.049.07
4903Lenore BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14033.030.00
4904Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10632.920.67
4905Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4906Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18832.8529.56
4907Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4908Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14032.8311.61
4909Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14032.809.07
4910Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4911Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18832.678.36
4912Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4913Ruth WeberWest Orange, NJ14032.6010.75
4914Amelia LovellCrnwal On Hudsn, NY23632.500.79
4915Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10632.480.76
4916Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18832.467.62
4917Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14032.332.72
4918Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4919Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10632.286.77
4920Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18832.234.75
4921Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14032.149.10
4922Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.101.34
4923Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14032.043.62
4924Barbara CooperSuffern, NY10632.000.00
4925Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14031.989.38
4926Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4927George LeibowitzTroy, NY11531.890.00
4928Ken SidmanMorristown, NJ14031.890.00
4929Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4930Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.792.08
4931Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14031.7715.27
4932Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4933Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4934Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10631.597.40
4935Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4936Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14031.565.26
4937Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4938Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14031.3523.83
4939Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4940Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14031.097.42
4941Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.032.16
4942Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4943Cassie KernanBedford, NY18830.938.76
4944Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23630.907.10
4945Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14030.877.02
4946Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18830.812.00
4947Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14030.795.12
4948Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4949Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14030.7116.79
4950Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18830.602.68
4951Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.421.81
4952Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18630.385.02
4953Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4954Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10630.333.54
4955Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18830.294.75
4956Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14030.262.16
4957Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14030.264.68
4958Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14030.184.29
4959Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10630.144.10
4960Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4961Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10630.106.27
4962Y TomPassaic, NJ10630.090.00
4963Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14030.0817.01
4964Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.082.85
4965Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10630.0812.21
4966Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14030.066.69
4967Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14030.002.55
4968Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4969Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10629.970.21
4970Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18829.873.19
4971Richard BowerBronxville, NY18829.868.30
4972James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15629.859.18
4973Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14029.775.26
4974Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
4975Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14029.724.80
4976Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23629.694.43
4977Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14029.696.28
4978Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14029.673.69
4979Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14029.679.42
4980Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4981Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18829.4826.26
4982Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
4983John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4984Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14029.355.22
4985Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4986Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4987Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11529.2717.25
4988William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4989Joanne JantosSomers, NY18829.167.99
4990Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14029.157.60
4991Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.072.63
4992Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18629.007.29
4993Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11528.993.05
4994Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4995Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
4996Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
4997Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10628.9413.16
4998Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14028.939.99
4999Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14028.821.93
5000Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23628.827.79
5001Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23628.756.52
5002Virginia GraingerRye, NY18828.692.99
5003Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
5004Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14028.613.58
5005Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14028.520.21
5006Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
5007Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14028.485.06
5008Margaret DamAndover, NJ10628.466.81
5009Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14028.444.44
5010Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10628.4011.51
5011Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
5012Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
5013William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
5014Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11528.046.99
5015Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.034.75
5016Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
5017Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
5018Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14027.940.50
5019Eileen BerensPrinceton, NJ14027.926.36
5020Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
5021Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
5022Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10627.803.79
5023Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
5024Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18827.789.66
5025Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10627.7510.63
5026Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14027.721.89
5027Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
5028Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18827.495.55
5029Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
5030Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14027.439.36
5031Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18827.413.12
5032Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14027.406.40
5033Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14027.393.11
5034George GluckRoseland, NJ14027.384.37
5035Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.356.74
5036Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18827.317.52
5037Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18627.232.35
5038Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
5039Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
5040Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
5041Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.159.37
5042Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
5043David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10627.079.43
5044Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10627.079.43
5045Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
5046Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.022.15
5047Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14026.9911.53
5048Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14026.911.18
5049Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
5050Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14026.8510.21
5051Walter ChodackOakland, NJ10626.837.61
5052Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10626.815.87
5053Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18826.780.36
5054Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11526.775.05
5055Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
5056W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
5057Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
5058Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
5059Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14026.4613.51
5060Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18826.400.78
5061Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10626.382.63
5062Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
5063Anne DiedrickRye, NY18826.333.32
5064Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14026.281.73
5065Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18626.274.86
5066Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
5067Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14026.257.97
5068Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18626.242.35
5069Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
5070Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
5071Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
5072Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14026.173.94
5073Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14026.178.53
5074Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
5075Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
5076Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
5077Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14026.058.67
5078Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14026.057.85
5079Arun KolalWoodbridge, NJ14025.990.00
5080Margaret CadyRye, NY18825.923.82
5081Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
5082Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14025.865.94
5083Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
5084Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14025.847.97
5085Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18825.812.74
5086Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18625.810.93
5087Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14025.789.18
5088Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14025.764.76
5089Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
5090Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
5091H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
5092Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
5093Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14025.588.39
5094Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18825.5111.72
5095Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11525.502.46
5096Stanley LevinSomers, NY18825.472.70
5097Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14025.345.61
5098Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18825.325.79
5099Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5100Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14025.277.26
5101Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14025.260.79
5102Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18825.2213.19
5103Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14025.200.00
5104Marsha RandNew City, NY10625.187.53
5105Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5106Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10625.052.69
5107Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10625.038.56
5108Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5109Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18824.863.97
5110Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18624.856.60
5111Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10624.813.32
5112Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23624.806.18
5113Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14024.671.69
5114Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14024.570.73
5115Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
5116Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.520.50
5117Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18824.514.02
5118Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14024.449.78
5119Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18824.422.74
5120Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
5121Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5122Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5123Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10624.284.60
5124Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
5125Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.273.97
5126Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
5127Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18824.206.58
5128Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18824.1720.05
5129Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.173.32
5130Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5131Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.141.93
5132Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14024.100.80
5133Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14024.091.80
5134Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18824.023.08
5135Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14024.023.55
5136Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18823.9811.08
5137Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18823.941.22
5138Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10623.873.26
5139Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14023.853.53
5140Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
5141Patricia ChormanWest Orange, NJ14023.8411.30
5142Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
5143Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5144Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10623.6410.12
5145Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.523.36
5146Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.491.19
5147Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5148Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10623.463.99
5149Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14023.4310.80
5150Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18823.408.36
5151Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14023.375.14
5152Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18823.3421.26
5153June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10623.324.01
5154Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
5155Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10623.272.29
5156Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14023.266.55
5157Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5158Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
5159Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5160Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11523.206.74
5161Linda ParksPlattsburgh, NY15623.182.23
5162Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10623.160.80
5163Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23623.1619.69
5164Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14023.123.78
5165Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
5166Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10623.102.54
5167R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14023.095.51
5168Donald LermerBardonia, NY10623.0810.02
5169Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10623.036.12
5170Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
5171Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18622.945.51
5172Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
5173Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10622.835.40
5174Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5175JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14022.8111.57
5176Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14022.767.34
5177Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10622.730.93
5178Pauline BijouWest End, NJ14022.610.28
5179Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.530.21
5180Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18822.520.16
5181Judi KatzNew City, NY10622.488.98
5182Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5183Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10622.320.42
5184Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14022.316.06
5185Ralph ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18622.283.48
5186Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14022.243.39
5187Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14022.241.64
5188Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.241.46
5189Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14022.2216.05
5190Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5191Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14022.152.31
5192Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5193Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14022.0016.38
5194Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
5195Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10621.978.92
5196Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15621.961.95
5197Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11521.953.05
5198Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18821.9418.82
5199Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5200Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18821.8413.09
5201Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
5202Lynn ReussMenands, NY11521.790.93
5203Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10621.795.40
5204Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10621.7516.74
5205Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5206Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18821.687.93
5207Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5208Harriet ValeSomers, NY18821.578.61
5209Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
5210Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.532.55
5211Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14021.5213.43
5212Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10621.461.56
5213Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14021.4614.10
5214Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5215Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5216Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14021.372.30
5217Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
5218Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14021.363.71
5219Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14021.301.78
5220Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14021.291.88
5221Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14021.241.67
5222Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18821.237.61
5223Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5224Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5225Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.190.28
5226A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
5227Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14021.161.33
5228Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14021.157.35
5229Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10621.136.46
5230Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18821.122.42
5231Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
5232Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14021.102.26
5233Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
5234Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5235Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14021.0611.43
5236Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.030.00
5237Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
5238Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18820.980.04
5239Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14020.982.01
5240James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5241Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23620.952.29
5242Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14020.944.27
5243Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5244Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10620.866.77
5245Linda RussinNew City, NY10620.8510.06
5246Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11520.837.51
5247Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18820.813.08
5248Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11520.807.53
5249Frances KotlerRock Hill, NY23620.801.90
5250Roberta WollerTappan, NY10620.770.80
5251Jeffrey MarvinColts Neck, NJ14020.745.23
5252Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.732.11
5253Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.731.53
5254Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18820.7110.74
5255Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10620.606.40
5256Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18820.580.50
5257Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5258Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14020.4610.85
5259Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
5260Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18620.386.54
5261Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18820.389.10
5262Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5263Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14020.349.90
5264James BakerRhinebeck, NY18620.3016.37
5265Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5266David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5267Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14020.2016.06
5268Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5269Pam CorenIrvington, NY18820.1414.04
5270Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
5271Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14020.0811.45
5272Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10620.054.82
5273Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5274Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14019.913.30
5275Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
5276Peter DoyleBronxville, NY18819.890.00
5277Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.830.28
5278Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14019.793.02
5279Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14019.775.44
5280Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11519.752.94
5281Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10619.739.38
5282Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14019.727.30
5283Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5284Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5285Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.650.00
5286Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14019.639.00
5287Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14019.633.02
5288Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18819.6015.31
5289Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18819.583.71
5290Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10619.572.61
5291Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5292Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
5293Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14019.481.15
5294Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5295Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5296Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.472.91
5297Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10619.465.24
5298Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5299Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14019.355.81
5300Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14019.333.78
5301Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18819.271.88
5302Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5303Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10619.196.12
5304Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14019.194.98
5305Joan DenapoliRye, NY18819.197.86
5306Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14019.143.14
5307Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.080.96
5308Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5309Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
5310Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15618.983.86
5311Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15618.983.86
5312Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5313Serge AltmanCongers, NY10618.942.58
5314Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14018.9314.60
5315Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5316Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10618.8714.30
5317Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14018.863.78
5318Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5319Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
5320Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14018.770.78
5321Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5322Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14018.734.14
5323Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18818.7311.41
5324Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18818.618.59
5325Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5326Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5327Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.537.67
5328Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14018.443.32
5329Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10618.447.60
5330Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14018.4317.87
5331Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5332Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5333Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5334Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14018.253.97
5335Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11518.246.19
5336Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10618.170.80
5337Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.161.75
5338Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5339Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5340Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5341Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14018.086.76
5342Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14018.066.53
5343Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5344Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14017.9410.22
5345Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14017.927.42
5346Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5347Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5348Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18817.864.65
5349Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18817.786.29
5350Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.766.35
5351Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14017.767.04
5352Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14017.730.53
5353Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10617.725.11
5354Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14017.722.11
5355Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5356Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18817.682.68
5357James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18817.657.18
5358John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5359Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5360Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5361Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14017.490.00
5362William HughesTroy, NY11517.454.88
5363Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14017.393.11
5364Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5365Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.311.54
5366Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14017.268.44
5367Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10617.260.54
5368Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5369Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14017.172.60
5370Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10617.161.74
5371Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.120.74
5372Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14017.090.53
5373Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14017.082.82
5374Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5375Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18816.9915.84
5376Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5377Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5378Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10616.922.33
5379Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18816.892.61
5380Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18816.810.59
5381Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14016.773.89
5382Julia StephanPiermont, NY10616.762.17
5383Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10616.745.04
5384Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.720.64
5385Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5386Janet HahnMamaroneck, NY18816.700.00
5387Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14016.602.42
5388Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10616.591.12
5389Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10616.519.25
5390Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5391Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14016.405.86
5392Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5393Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14016.383.36
5394Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.362.53
5395Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5396Eugene UlrichPort Chester, NY18816.300.00
5397Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14016.301.61
5398Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14016.273.80
5399Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.22
5400Arlene HartmanMonroe Twp, NJ14016.220.00
5401G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5402Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.190.00
5403Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.183.18
5404Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18816.173.90
5405A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5406Judith MarvinColts Neck, NJ14016.154.95
5407Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18816.150.56
5408Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.150.00
5409Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5410Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5411Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.052.97
5412Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14015.974.12
5413C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5414Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5415B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5416Frances KnubelSomers, NY18815.855.31
5417Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18615.804.31
5418Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5419Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10615.760.80
5420Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10615.656.95
5421Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14015.636.37
5422William PenningtonWappingers, NY18615.628.14
5423Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5424Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.550.22
5425Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10615.522.56
5426Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.493.17
5427Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.460.64
5428Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5429Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14015.4315.43
5430Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5431Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14015.362.53
5432Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5433Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14015.331.71
5434M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.45
5435Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.21
5436Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14015.269.41
5437Jean YoderSummit, NJ14015.263.69
5438Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5439Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14015.254.52
5440Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15615.251.65
5441Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18615.212.74
5442Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5443Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14015.205.86
5444Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14015.141.03
5445Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10615.123.30
5446Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5447Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.106.51
5448Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14015.106.28
5449Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.082.44
5450Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.87
5451Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5452Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14015.064.93
5453Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5454Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14015.047.79
5455Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY23615.035.59
5456Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5457Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.002.02
5458Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5459Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18814.982.57
5460Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18614.942.29
5461Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18814.931.65
5462Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5463Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18614.823.95
5464Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18814.775.85
5465Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5466David BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14014.690.00
5467Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14014.651.48
5468Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5469Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5470R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5471Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5472Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5473Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14014.502.97
5474Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10614.493.43
5475Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5476Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5477Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14014.438.75
5478Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5479Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18814.435.39
5480Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14014.400.46
5481Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14014.404.70
5482Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5483Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18814.3814.38
5484Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5485Myung BondySummit, NJ14014.287.71
5486David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5487Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14014.2414.24
5488C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14014.217.89
5489Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.203.81
5490Linda LanskySomers, NY18814.1712.95
5491Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14014.150.22
5492Neely BowerBronxville, NY18814.082.70
5493Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18814.073.93
5494Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18813.995.08
5495Mary GarberBronxville, NY18813.972.03
5496Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14013.958.75
5497Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5498Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10613.891.33
5499Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10613.875.74
5500Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10613.865.41
5501Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5502Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14013.841.07
5503Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5504Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18813.803.28
5505Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.771.88
5506Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10613.7510.70
5507Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5508Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant B, NJ14013.680.91
5509Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18813.561.02
5510Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5511Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11513.552.08
5512Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10613.515.84
5513Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14013.492.25
5514Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10613.4913.49
5515Diane SottileSummit, NJ14013.452.05
5516Henry MillinSpringfield, NJ14013.452.04
5517Monica MillinSpringfield, NJ14013.452.04
5518Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5519Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5520Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hdsn, NY18813.4212.86
5521Clare HubbardPok, NY18613.423.27
5522Arthur LusignanMiddle Town, NY23613.385.59
5523Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14013.381.57
5524Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5525Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10613.361.57
5526Mary EddyWappingers Fl, NY18613.270.54
5527David KellyFreehold, NJ14013.210.34
5528Chris KempChatham, NJ14013.219.62
5529Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5530Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5531Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5532Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5533Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14013.123.01
5534Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5535William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5536Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14013.044.20
5537Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14013.044.20
5538Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5539Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18613.033.49
5540Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5541Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5542Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5543Renee LangerChappagua, NY18812.9412.94
5544Louise DavenportMt Kisco, NY18812.9412.94
5545Alan GambleAmenia, NY18612.9212.03
5546Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14012.851.06
5547Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14012.854.72
5548Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5549Robert Rouffa