Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 March 2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531667.8489.40
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821389.43122.02
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815684.7268.04
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515288.4119.06
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815030.6862.88
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814959.0072.08
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514663.6719.06
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813602.1354.31
9Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813516.4662.45
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513479.274.15
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013214.7838.12
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612183.5822.83
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611374.3128.21
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011201.5423.42
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010948.0633.09
16Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889945.6241.13
17Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409896.7440.71
18Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889893.8557.03
19Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069651.6651.95
20Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889643.866.21
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889629.7939.55
22Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069457.7538.12
23William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159436.0229.89
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069384.1334.10
25Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409373.39119.87
26Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889337.5594.12
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409302.4871.13
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889160.6862.03
29Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889104.05119.19
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158952.6722.62
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408929.5435.02
32Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888834.9175.10
33Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408696.549.48
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068581.8225.97
35Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408522.08192.22
36Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408498.20106.25
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408401.8340.12
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888370.9446.70
39Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408284.6313.69
40Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888106.4452.87
41Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407981.3052.43
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
43Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.920.00
44Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887627.7332.36
45Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157412.1725.51
47Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887341.196.58
48Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887336.0784.35
49Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157241.78156.03
50Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
51Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407122.6260.41
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
53Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066976.8375.90
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156838.3913.47
55Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066812.0043.84
56Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066748.2956.41
57Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066708.1030.62
58Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886704.1770.75
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406668.7926.01
60Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406666.4147.10
61Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886666.1513.31
62Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
63Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066608.110.00
64Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066460.177.21
65Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406299.8452.63
66Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066114.9319.58
67Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886086.7379.28
68Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066020.8154.02
69Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886014.11136.74
70Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405981.7446.81
71Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405981.20236.10
72Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155926.3929.84
74Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885788.9431.83
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405756.4717.25
76Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405756.2416.83
77Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405680.3417.20
78Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405585.6116.13
79Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065490.5460.72
80Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885467.6175.94
81Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405436.669.67
82Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885434.8112.53
83Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065428.5628.77
84Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405379.5233.44
85Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155350.6118.19
86Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.570.29
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405339.1720.34
88Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
89Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405305.9919.84
90Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405283.8211.96
91Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405283.545.76
92Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405273.1127.13
93Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065245.6922.41
94Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365233.342.37
95Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885169.3728.33
96Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405102.3240.32
97Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
98Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155091.8038.06
99Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155087.1738.97
100Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885069.1831.37
101John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065022.8863.70
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404989.6732.74
103Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404962.7452.84
104Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154947.991.56
105Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404943.3222.78
106Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404939.8847.98
107Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404914.6744.12
108Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404904.6818.51
109Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884889.330.00
110Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064888.8619.46
111Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884863.1927.89
112Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884854.551.35
113Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
114Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884825.9422.16
115Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
116Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884700.8820.04
117Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
118Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884690.920.73
119Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
120Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404686.7221.30
121Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064638.4432.30
122Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884602.49105.36
123John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064594.6111.96
124Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154594.5665.84
125Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404581.2639.16
126Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884572.0420.81
127Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064564.7840.38
128Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154560.1065.84
129Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884543.3615.91
130Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884535.615.49
131Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154493.9058.45
132Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064458.8049.25
133Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064451.8120.58
134Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884433.0442.58
135John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884425.3045.52
136Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404406.9130.71
137Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154401.24102.58
138Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864399.1326.39
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364388.2720.01
140Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404386.8927.52
141Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884380.833.99
142Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564378.2427.37
143Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064360.575.30
144Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404360.5742.89
145David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064354.2247.70
146Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884339.3024.16
147Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404334.5420.93
148Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404290.615.06
149Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404254.452.77
150Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404239.4833.66
151Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884229.1616.07
152Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404215.3110.12
153Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064159.8654.44
154Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064147.9521.41
155Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884139.6522.51
156Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404120.8320.64
157Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064114.2144.70
158Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404103.7512.20
159Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154064.9439.21
160Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884059.9819.78
161William AlexanderClermont, FL1064049.2778.32
162Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1064038.2823.59
163Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064019.2336.51
164Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1154016.5629.48
165Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063996.9833.65
166Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403980.9930.27
167Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883978.957.89
168Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403970.8647.96
169Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883970.1732.19
170Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403956.343.20
171Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063908.315.35
172Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063890.1753.50
173Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403883.9545.27
174Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063877.671.14
175Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403861.6352.77
176Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063855.4828.65
177Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063835.4120.61
178Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863816.685.29
179Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403811.4828.41
180Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063804.7312.07
181Joan MillensKingston, NY2363783.57263.79
182Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403754.7389.36
183Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403739.4985.39
184Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063736.646.63
185Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.010.00
186Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153726.579.17
187Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063707.1810.57
188Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
189Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403688.8024.23
190Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063684.2015.04
191Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403650.6715.16
192Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883621.5135.18
193Martin SingerNew City, NY1063618.4352.71
194Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403599.9533.36
195Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883583.286.82
196Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883579.6233.25
197Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063562.7351.63
198Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153558.3312.16
199June BarachAlbany, NY1153540.333.12
200David StandigOakland, NJ1063510.278.12
201Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403484.7121.04
202Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153473.6313.19
203Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403450.8629.67
204Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883441.8638.17
205John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863440.8521.32
206Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403438.7818.09
207Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883435.9834.03
208Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153423.8432.50
209Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403417.9558.18
210Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403387.840.65
211Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403365.610.00
212Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403353.9814.66
213Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883351.4474.73
214Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
215Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063338.6927.24
216Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153337.9925.42
217Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403333.366.17
218Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153333.079.05
219Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063323.908.98
220Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403318.7518.16
221Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403286.4920.19
222Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403282.040.54
223Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063281.828.12
224Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403281.797.09
225Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
226Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403266.6421.28
227Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
228Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403247.6114.86
229James MetzgerNew York, NY1063241.7618.75
230Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403231.2817.12
231Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883220.964.98
232Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3213.5221.86
233Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403183.1540.66
234Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403181.750.99
235K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883177.0445.76
236Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
237Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063146.350.00
238Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063142.2114.61
239Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403122.303.23
240Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403121.9429.40
241Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063121.1533.59
242Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403100.2118.19
243Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883099.2455.48
244Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403096.715.07
245Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883093.0645.22
246Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153067.320.00
247John GroppNewburgh, NY1863064.165.75
248Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403061.9946.78
249Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403061.855.51
250Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403058.260.99
251Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063055.664.13
252Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403054.838.64
253Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063053.256.02
254Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
255Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883050.9338.37
256Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063050.932.75
257Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883050.7945.53
258Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883050.0745.24
259David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1883003.1038.69
260Myron RimerNew City, NY1062999.9438.22
261Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402998.3913.83
262John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
263H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882979.3379.82
264David KatzenSparta, NJ1062975.1195.57
265Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402966.197.39
266Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
267Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882955.2269.93
268Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402950.7625.17
269Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062948.8738.59
270Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882948.5114.14
271Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402899.3810.15
272Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882897.4822.36
273Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882893.3836.57
274Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882889.2331.74
275Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062874.3152.64
276Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882869.9035.05
277Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882867.350.91
278Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402858.1612.32
279Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062855.7725.39
280Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402844.1927.16
281Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402824.857.06
282Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402820.443.44
283Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402816.8727.16
284Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402813.5115.19
285Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882810.1328.56
286Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882802.557.45
287Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882794.071.45
288Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062790.2265.89
289Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062786.241.94
290Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402781.7626.53
291Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402777.7540.03
292Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062775.486.65
293Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882756.3512.54
294William BarnesUnion, NJ1402750.854.62
295Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402750.725.12
296Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882722.2013.14
297Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062721.4411.53
298Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882708.9375.86
299Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402695.323.97
300Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402689.8914.45
301Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062687.916.53
302Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402687.2245.77
303Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362681.881.19
304Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
305Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
306Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882661.7910.70
307David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062658.3816.57
308Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062658.3714.90
309Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.900.00
310Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402649.417.65
311Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152635.996.33
312Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402632.723.54
313Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062624.5328.35
314Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882621.1113.07
315Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882615.3744.46
316Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2605.983.94
317Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882592.5013.18
318Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402589.629.42
319Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
320Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882586.216.00
321Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062558.647.49
322Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
323Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402553.149.78
324Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152550.650.00
325Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402550.2311.40
326Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402547.239.36
327Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882544.0926.25
328Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152540.289.84
329Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402534.5525.28
330Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062532.132.90
331Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152525.5319.68
332Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402524.6623.37
333Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062508.2438.41
334Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062502.6227.45
335Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402486.487.22
336Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062478.3510.80
337Robert KingJackson, NJ1402473.6014.66
338John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
339Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
340Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402467.7720.16
341Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402461.860.00
342Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882460.6140.31
343Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062459.2611.72
344Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402458.5217.07
345Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2456.617.25
346Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882451.9310.79
347Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
348Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402433.9838.93
349Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
350Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062428.7715.81
351Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882428.3017.68
352Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402426.668.14
353Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402418.8716.39
354Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062416.9524.58
355Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402412.1940.47
356Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402409.796.55
357Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062407.697.21
358R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062402.4526.02
359Peter WickCohoes, NY1152398.148.85
360Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402394.6069.83
361Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152389.0819.33
362Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152384.645.05
363Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
364Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882371.4337.70
365Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862369.6517.32
366Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062369.1923.76
367Bob WangParlin, NJ1402365.9243.44
368Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402364.8933.68
369Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882362.5316.89
370Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882359.6920.13
371Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402357.155.43
372Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882354.8422.42
373Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062353.1019.89
374Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.960.00
375John WassKinnelon, NJ1062349.5854.95
376Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
377Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882343.5711.38
378Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402338.5135.83
379Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882337.6216.74
380Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062328.474.33
381Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062320.4740.24
382Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062315.5120.87
383Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402308.722.12
384Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152307.8015.81
385Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
386M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402304.2111.12
387Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402298.5514.12
388Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882297.6022.41
389Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402261.8512.49
390Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882259.8518.17
391Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
392Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402255.876.86
393David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
394Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562248.452.60
395George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402242.7715.24
396Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882238.1721.87
397Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062229.660.50
398Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152226.3211.52
399Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402222.6522.11
400Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062220.5617.06
401Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882211.4611.54
402Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562210.641.71
403Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062209.6016.46
404Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402208.986.70
405Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062203.2459.70
406Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882200.2749.17
407Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062197.3912.29
408Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152196.939.36
409Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062196.1616.38
410Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152190.4344.76
411Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
412Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152177.9838.19
413Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062177.5223.52
414Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402177.2811.72
415Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
416Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882163.4621.27
417Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882161.1319.50
418Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062158.9722.24
419Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
420Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862149.2712.83
421Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402147.400.46
422Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
423Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402143.523.35
424Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
425George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882138.8117.43
426Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882131.439.66
427Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152129.895.10
428Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
429Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152121.2620.22
430Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402121.1525.10
431Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402110.6014.71
432Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402101.670.00
433Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402096.6115.02
434Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
435Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882082.5112.31
436Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402082.4110.06
437Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062076.1618.62
438Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862070.071.16
439Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882068.2116.41
440Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062065.993.05
441Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
442Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152062.306.49
443Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062055.0331.70
444Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882053.7321.19
445Tory KaneRye, NY1882049.8633.32
446Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
447Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152040.3810.12
448Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882031.6719.05
449E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402031.2122.70
450Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862029.548.93
451R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402026.299.76
452Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062023.117.27
453Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152022.4416.19
454Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882018.4528.32
455Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402018.338.05
456William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882014.5223.38
457Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882011.4515.11
458Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062011.4530.06
459Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402001.0118.15
460Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
461William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861968.2824.81
462Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881966.7112.95
463Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401965.016.13
464Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.00
465Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881963.456.56
466Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401962.328.69
467Rona LevineNew York, NY1881960.7423.48
468Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401959.917.98
469Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401947.7112.19
470M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
471Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151946.575.59
472Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
473Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
474Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061928.6810.04
475Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401921.216.71
476Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401907.670.00
477Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881904.7017.01
478Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
479George KramerClifton, NJ1061899.380.38
480Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
481Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401898.197.94
482Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881896.737.23
483Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881895.267.76
484Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401891.668.62
485Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401891.281.85
486Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561888.837.00
487Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061879.4022.94
488Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881877.4614.58
489Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881876.5510.80
490Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401868.0744.07
491Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151867.031.97
492Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401866.987.04
493Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
494Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061853.5912.81
495Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881852.2826.41
496Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861851.880.00
497Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881848.0521.70
498Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
499Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151840.8613.47
500Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881830.8119.16
501Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401829.973.76
502Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1829.515.33
503Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151826.0017.33
504Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881824.1110.86
505Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881824.017.84
506James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061819.2112.84
507Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
508Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1816.473.52
509Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
510Robert OrneNew City, NY1061809.148.40
511Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061809.0031.18
512Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401803.120.00
513Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1799.310.00
514George WeberHamburg, NJ1061798.5529.64
515Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.980.69
516Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
517Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151782.1062.39
518E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1781.4926.79
519Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401774.667.10
520Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881772.7331.91
521Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401770.261.32
522Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401761.296.70
523Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
524Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861757.370.00
525Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401755.5731.05
526Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861749.110.60
527Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061745.562.43
528Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401742.5713.79
529Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
530Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401739.5845.78
531Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881738.575.80
532Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061738.0923.49
533Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061737.147.16
534David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061735.200.00
535James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
536Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881731.792.42
537Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401729.4215.14
538Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151726.048.90
539Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881721.5612.84
540Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061720.644.30
541Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861718.789.51
542John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401718.0214.72
543Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061717.1110.14
544Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401716.153.88
545Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361715.798.41
546Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401714.193.91
547Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881712.785.57
548Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1712.1496.72
549Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151709.6111.92
550Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1709.3413.61
551Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
552Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881707.119.07
553Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401704.7817.36
554Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401699.909.37
555D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881699.8312.60
556Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881696.301.72
557Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881692.164.34
558Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
559Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
560Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401689.6510.62
561Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401686.252.98
562Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881681.8731.46
563Frances PlattSomers, NY1881680.9413.44
564Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061675.040.00
565Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151673.986.34
566Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061668.8810.38
567Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401665.6113.35
568Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401662.9525.47
569Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401658.8234.94
570Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881658.799.01
571Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401657.5446.07
572Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061654.778.64
573Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.291.94
574Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
575Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061647.4824.07
576Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881646.3132.37
577Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881645.621.89
578Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401638.970.57
579Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061632.3011.53
580Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881629.641.44
581Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
582Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
583Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
584Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881617.6722.16
585Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061613.5515.65
586Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401612.563.42
587Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061611.241.15
588Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561609.986.06
589Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881609.8912.11
590Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
591Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881607.7116.47
592Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881607.6224.72
593Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
594Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401604.284.72
595David EatonLivingston, NJ1401603.164.72
596Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881601.513.41
597Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401601.134.87
598Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
599Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881598.710.96
600Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151598.350.42
601Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
602William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
603Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
604Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401591.684.87
605Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861589.302.00
606Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881586.9933.03
607Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401585.606.54
608Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
609Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401584.5012.47
610Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
611Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401581.2918.65
612Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
613Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881577.5635.53
614Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061575.674.77
615Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861575.649.09
616William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1573.5517.70
617Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061572.3811.03
618Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151571.4017.46
619Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061567.0429.36
620Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881566.9711.28
621John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061565.4328.87
622Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1561.4219.50
623Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151560.0913.07
624Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401558.6818.86
625William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
626Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
627Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061554.182.42
628Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401549.527.39
629Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881545.9717.81
630Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061545.922.06
631Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401545.112.98
632Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881544.0919.25
633William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061542.4412.15
634Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
635Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861537.533.76
636Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061535.3312.50
637Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151535.004.49
638Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401534.1716.57
639Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361528.080.00
640Neil GordonNew City, NY1061525.4813.45
641George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561525.392.91
642Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
643Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861518.901.89
644Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881518.5514.19
645Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401517.9622.69
646Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061514.649.78
647Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561514.142.43
648Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
649Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061506.927.12
650Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881506.0514.64
651Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061505.8917.03
652Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061505.8016.64
653Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401503.0711.35
654Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401501.093.13
655Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061500.937.35
656Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401500.0619.28
657Gail CannoldRye, NY1881499.0323.41
658Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061498.1741.46
659Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.400.00
660Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151493.3814.44
661Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1492.9518.73
662James LehrerPurchase, NY1881492.9131.66
663Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401491.9014.44
664Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401490.7033.95
665Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401490.324.91
666Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061488.836.04
667Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881486.543.35
668Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361484.740.00
669Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401483.665.13
670Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.170.00
671Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401479.513.42
672Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401479.3618.76
673Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881478.7620.25
674Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
675Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881474.8614.59
676Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
677Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1471.7912.67
678Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061469.6413.44
679Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401466.025.16
680Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401464.015.99
681Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401458.7354.40
682James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881456.9920.39
683Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401456.0527.02
684Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401450.465.00
685Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
686George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401448.1928.04
687Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401447.102.62
688Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151446.972.05
689Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361446.5454.98
690Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881444.3717.82
691William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401443.2512.23
692Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1443.1111.14
693Joel GorenBedford, NY1881442.9822.13
694Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881439.836.97
695Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881438.1513.37
696Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401438.1515.24
697Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
698Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
699James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401431.632.51
700William GolushDenville, NJ1401430.7720.54
701Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881430.3525.89
702Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
703David CoxRandolph, NJ1401428.3112.67
704Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881428.2512.54
705Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061427.9214.60
706Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061427.122.30
707Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881425.9614.62
708Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
709Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861423.050.22
710David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
711Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401422.6910.74
712Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401422.366.68
713Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
714Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401409.6811.21
715Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881403.073.24
716Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401401.6320.99
717Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861399.9210.03
718Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
719Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151398.971.26
720Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401398.786.84
721Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401395.692.13
722Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151394.773.31
723Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881394.0011.71
724Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061390.867.88
725Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881383.639.76
726Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401382.539.60
727Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401381.660.00
728Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1381.2926.07
729Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881379.648.46
730Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
731Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061373.3615.06
732Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151371.4015.80
733Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401370.172.54
734Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401366.9217.33
735Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
736Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
737William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881361.1112.77
738Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
739Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401358.486.68
740Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401356.258.76
741John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061355.7518.38
742Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061352.310.00
743Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881348.200.00
744Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151347.7612.78
745Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881344.4612.02
746Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401338.8023.93
747Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061336.2114.92
748Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401330.697.49
749Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401329.2722.59
750Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401326.317.70
751Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
752Dan PetersNew City, NY1061322.0526.96
753James MichaelisNyack, NY1061321.916.58
754Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
755June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401318.304.36
756Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401317.6314.44
757Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061315.1433.93
758Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401314.9822.19
759Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401312.768.69
760Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151309.5912.16
761Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
762Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401307.6421.12
763Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061306.348.49
764Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
765Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1304.784.76
766Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.200.00
767Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061301.5611.00
768Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151300.396.70
769Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401300.291.36
770Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881297.941.41
771Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881294.2119.38
772Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061292.543.92
773Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
774Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401289.191.52
775Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881288.8416.29
776Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401288.724.00
777Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361287.860.55
778Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401287.4742.74
779Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151283.568.17
780Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401281.2618.47
781Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061281.095.23
782Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401278.947.59
783Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
784Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151276.0017.79
785Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861272.862.89
786L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881271.581.85
787Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061271.375.11
788David CooperOssining, NY1881270.906.05
789Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881269.0924.15
790Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401262.8011.99
791Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881262.025.45
792Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881259.854.75
793Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1259.662.92
794Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881258.204.89
795Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881258.140.00
796Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061258.1418.37
797Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061255.808.05
798Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401255.157.69
799Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
800Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881254.423.74
801Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401252.2515.31
802Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401252.0563.74
803Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401250.4723.64
804Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061246.298.58
805Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061245.888.22
806Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
807Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881243.5012.18
808Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061241.007.99
809Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061240.270.61
810Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401239.7816.08
811Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401239.416.56
812Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881238.1115.45
813Susan KatzStamford, CT1881235.5815.22
814Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361234.410.00
815Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
816Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
817Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401232.2711.99
818Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401231.8220.76
819Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.080.00
820Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1231.0077.83
821Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
822Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881229.2618.21
823Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861228.7320.13
824Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561228.680.91
825Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061226.410.90
826Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151225.350.97
827Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401224.7138.76
828George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061224.6512.09
829Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401223.321.00
830Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861222.860.74
831Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401222.540.62
832Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
833Ray PfeisterWhite Plains, NY1881221.190.00
834Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401220.127.02
835Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881218.676.19
836Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401218.041.57
837Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061217.744.95
838Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881216.745.13
839Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881216.411.33
840Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
841Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061214.055.78
842George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1212.421.33
843Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151211.514.76
844Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1206.055.99
845Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881206.0420.42
846Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
847Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401203.456.16
848Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1200.394.31
849Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061198.898.93
850Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401198.055.40
851Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1197.202.57
852Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361195.850.00
853Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401194.2830.89
854Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401192.609.97
855Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881192.4912.68
856Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061191.6829.99
857Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.600.51
858Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
859Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151187.8039.73
860Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401186.0716.10
861Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
862Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881182.2010.62
863Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151182.173.75
864Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
865Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881180.758.90
866Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881179.620.91
867Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1178.544.65
868Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
869Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401174.6722.26
870Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881174.4610.76
871Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881174.1314.56
872Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401174.1112.27
873Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061173.0312.10
874Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401172.1311.43
875George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401171.4614.03
876Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401168.814.64
877George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561168.790.42
878Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401167.977.20
879Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401167.403.63
880Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
881Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401163.435.09
882Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
883Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061159.2024.41
884Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881158.0336.42
885Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061157.755.50
886Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151155.0815.53
887Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881155.0410.76
888Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861155.031.26
889Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
890Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881152.426.46
891Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401152.210.89
892James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401150.6913.05
893Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881149.2356.75
894William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881148.020.74
895Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
896Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401145.201.53
897Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401144.023.15
898Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401142.493.77
899Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401141.611.42
900Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881141.2522.54
901Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401137.951.72
902William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881137.202.34
903Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401134.5816.15
904Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401133.851.42
905Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
906Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401132.027.72
907Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401127.920.28
908Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
909Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401126.845.23
910Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1126.745.82
911Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401122.054.39
912Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1121.128.62
913Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
914Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061117.174.53
915Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881114.8016.70
916Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061112.530.00
917Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061112.441.63
918Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861111.494.20
919Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881110.676.03
920Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401109.857.27
921Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361109.611.00
922Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881109.529.18
923Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881108.891.42
924Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151107.510.00
925Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401106.216.13
926Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061106.1341.63
927James AckermanAlbany, NY1151105.714.92
928Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401104.423.46
929BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401104.151.75
930Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401102.668.57
931Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861102.321.43
932Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151099.631.60
933Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
934Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401097.1110.06
935Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401095.6929.22
936Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
937J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
938Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
939Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401090.271.86
940Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401089.3811.14
941Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881088.105.51
942Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401087.946.45
943Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401084.611.90
944Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881083.669.15
945Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
946Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881082.8920.47
947Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401082.5616.99
948Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401082.2813.28
949Susan VockArmonk, NY1881080.8714.13
950Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401078.964.07
951Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881076.091.26
952Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061075.7115.23
953Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
954George BirisJersey City, NJ1401074.370.00
955Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881073.806.56
956Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1073.5315.43
957Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401072.710.89
958Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401071.950.40
959Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061071.9414.15
960Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061070.550.61
961Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061067.7812.06
962Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061067.2810.08
963Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.590.00
964Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061066.3924.90
965Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881064.284.76
966Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861064.2240.05
967Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1062.926.47
968Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361062.345.29
969Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401060.979.13
970Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881059.7535.11
971Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401059.5928.71
972David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401059.0312.77
973John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061058.8024.90
974Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
975Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361057.760.00
976Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401057.570.28
977Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881057.477.85
978Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151056.872.63
979Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401055.705.36
980Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881055.606.66
981Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401053.4523.12
982Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401052.501.79
983Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401051.430.00
984Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861049.871.94
985Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.75
986Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
987Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881047.335.97
988John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061046.9912.96
989Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151045.8110.22
990Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
991Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.470.00
992Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061044.8311.04
993Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401043.499.71
994Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.830.00
995Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401040.530.00
996Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881038.7219.17
997Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401037.9519.66
998Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401035.9117.21
999Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.00
1000Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401033.2035.58
1001Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.530.00
1002Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1003Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1004Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151027.568.38
1005Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1006Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061023.972.35
1007Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401019.2218.12
1008Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881018.6716.67
1009Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.00
1010Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061017.0828.27
1011June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1012Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401015.008.00
1013Byron NimocksRye, NY1881014.8916.34
1014Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.180.00
1015Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401013.529.36
1016Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1013.521.41
1017Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1012.280.89
1018Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401012.257.72
1019Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401012.028.28
1020William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861011.681.11
1021Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881010.290.00
1022Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1023Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1009.8023.23
1024Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.660.00
1025Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151008.3710.80
1026Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401008.266.63
1027Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1028Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881004.782.13
1029Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861004.340.00
1030Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1031Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861002.7411.99
1032Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401001.9320.95
1033Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401001.547.55
1034Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151000.340.00
1035Richard BobilinFonda, NY115999.6114.44
1036Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188999.267.75
1037Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1038Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140997.274.64
1039Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186996.988.37
1040Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106995.991.60
1041David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140992.8715.38
1042Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106991.985.61
1043Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**991.795.32
1044Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140987.7313.28
1045Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106987.303.65
1046Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188984.906.40
1047Anna RosanelliRye, NY188984.548.62
1048Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106983.1810.17
1049Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1050Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188980.9411.06
1051Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1052Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**980.477.52
1053Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**980.027.39
1054Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236978.4715.06
1055Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140978.427.63
1056Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188977.180.00
1057Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188976.8215.60
1058Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106975.9412.83
1059Merle LewisSomers, NY188975.8910.81
1060Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106975.616.91
1061Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140972.721.74
1062Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188972.100.00
1063Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.750.00
1064Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1065Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140969.4229.04
1066Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**968.6312.49
1067Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1068Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.510.40
1069John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186966.3119.79
1070Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188964.598.98
1071Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140963.0418.43
1072Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140961.0723.44
1073Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188960.510.38
1074Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188960.1912.46
1075Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**960.175.29
1076Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188959.860.00
1077Carolyn PostWalden, NY236959.110.00
1078Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140957.9410.12
1079Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140954.6410.17
1080Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140953.8811.67
1081James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1082George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140950.705.41
1083Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.490.00
1084Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**949.4812.39
1085William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115946.529.62
1086Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140946.3221.20
1087Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186945.608.03
1088Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188944.957.66
1089Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115942.072.25
1090Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140940.856.84
1091Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186938.853.43
1092Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188937.1911.23
1093Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**935.560.88
1094John MontiWalden, NY186935.2119.68
1095Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188934.338.77
1096Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140933.2732.30
1097Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115932.515.06
1098Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188931.4024.21
1099Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140931.251.60
1100Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140931.1916.99
1101Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188930.923.47
1102Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186929.7124.03
1103Diane MartiniMilton, NY186928.7212.35
1104Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186928.147.16
1105Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1106Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188927.1110.73
1107Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1108Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140926.654.65
1109Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188925.1829.52
1110Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106924.780.00
1111Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106924.099.86
1112Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156921.922.47
1113Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106921.312.97
1114William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140920.403.40
1115Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188920.339.11
1116Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156918.1731.90
1117Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140917.811.19
1118Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.270.00
1119Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1120Judith LapollaSomers, NY188916.1115.04
1121Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140915.635.49
1122Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188914.7210.45
1123Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1124Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186912.1715.02
1125Alvan LewisSomers, NY188911.9224.73
1126Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140911.870.71
1127Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140909.7314.91
1128Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188909.269.42
1129Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1130Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106903.491.05
1131Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106903.283.78
1132Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106903.116.96
1133Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140902.943.43
1134Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**899.3312.39
1135Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140899.255.33
1136Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140897.961.65
1137Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106897.4347.90
1138Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1139Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188894.128.74
1140Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**893.546.55
1141Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188893.0322.34
1142Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188891.214.07
1143Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186890.9515.44
1144Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188889.7723.65
1145Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106887.495.86
1146Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188886.0121.45
1147Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140885.986.21
1148Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188885.1319.89
1149Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186885.005.78
1150Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140884.8810.23
1151Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**884.1719.30
1152Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115884.039.65
1153Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188883.657.94
1154Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188883.020.00
1155Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1156Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140881.321.96
1157Michael OtteWarwick, NY236881.299.07
1158Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140880.992.72
1159Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140880.423.39
1160Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**878.587.61
1161Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186878.1117.61
1162Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106877.5016.15
1163Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106875.720.45
1164Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**875.442.44
1165Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188875.436.38
1166Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106874.376.73
1167Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140873.704.87
1168Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236871.404.18
1169Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.350.00
1170Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115867.523.87
1171Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186867.3623.08
1172Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140867.001.09
1173Judy LevyNew City, NY106866.4014.18
1174John ForbesRamsey, NJ106866.3117.36
1175Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140864.3413.49
1176Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188864.032.05
1177Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**863.530.82
1178Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106862.1110.79
1179Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156861.3913.27
1180Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1181Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115860.233.74
1182Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1183Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106857.419.09
1184Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106857.0110.16
1185Grace AndersonSomers, NY188856.722.08
1186Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1187Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1188Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.090.00
1189Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186851.132.17
1190Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186851.0721.72
1191Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1192Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**850.498.84
1193Carole KligermanBronx, NY188849.904.59
1194Neil BeckBronxville, NY188849.1418.83
1195William SigwardPelham, NY188849.0811.46
1196Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115846.473.08
1197Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140846.360.00
1198Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1199Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1200Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188843.3729.17
1201Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**843.069.80
1202David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**842.7111.51
1203Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188842.3513.16
1204John McDonaldCohoes, NY115842.132.12
1205Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.960.00
1206Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140838.866.54
1207Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**838.664.92
1208Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115838.243.50
1209Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1210Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188836.235.92
1211Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140835.461.10
1212Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**834.4012.04
1213Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188833.436.95
1214Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**833.295.10
1215Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140832.860.77
1216Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188830.6021.34
1217Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188830.220.33
1218Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115827.230.00
1219Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140826.292.89
1220Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115825.236.70
1221Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140824.327.44
1222Daniel WulffMenands, NY115824.188.17
1223Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1224James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1225Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140821.802.36
1226Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115820.951.12
1227Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1228Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106820.434.48
1229Susan FisherHarrison, NY188819.5137.57
1230Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188819.058.11
1231Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188817.905.66
1232Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188817.692.89
1233Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188817.4513.20
1234Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115816.869.96
1235Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1236Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188810.5210.67
1237Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140808.903.32
1238Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140807.922.50
1239Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188807.926.12
1240Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106806.688.35
1241Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1242Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188804.994.50
1243John GroszScarsdale, NY188803.7216.77
1244Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**803.101.47
1245Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140802.883.05
1246Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188801.773.26
1247Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188799.7819.73
1248Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106796.821.20
1249Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.380.28
1250Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140796.017.26
1251Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**794.7510.00
1252Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106794.5910.64
1253Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106793.720.00
1254Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140793.412.61
1255John LoeberGlenville, NY115792.1110.44
1256Judy KonradStamford, CT188**791.976.53
1257Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115789.6717.17
1258Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.850.00
1259Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140788.625.64
1260Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1261Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.180.00
1262Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186787.982.67
1263Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140787.054.09
1264Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**783.9215.98
1265Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1266Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106781.609.03
1267Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**781.161.22
1268J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140781.101.75
1269Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.11
1270Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140779.615.07
1271Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.730.00
1272Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140776.750.76
1273Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.00
1274Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**775.596.95
1275Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106774.9233.02
1276Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106773.330.00
1277Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1278David BuchynGansevoort, NY115772.515.76
1279Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140772.182.95
1280Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115772.180.00
1281Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1282Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**770.830.00
1283Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**769.180.00
1284Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1285Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188768.086.90
1286Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106766.3015.96
1287Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156766.283.31
1288Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106765.3414.42
1289Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1290Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.640.00
1291Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188764.350.00
1292Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**764.323.15
1293Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106763.601.78
1294Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140763.160.71
1295Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188762.1911.69
1296Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1297Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115760.1014.84
1298Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1299Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140758.5210.55
1300Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1301Karen HainesSummit, NJ140757.4221.88
1302Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188757.2814.22
1303Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1304Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106755.5015.63
1305Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106753.485.61
1306Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115752.814.70
1307Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**751.938.61
1308Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1309Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140751.444.29
1310Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188751.0023.05
1311James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140750.220.42
1312Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1313Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188747.670.00
1314H OakesSaugerties, NY186747.652.19
1315Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140747.630.00
1316Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106747.4917.89
1317Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140745.169.42
1318Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106744.779.70
1319Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**743.290.00
1320Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1321Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140741.810.00
1322Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188741.7013.62
1323Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115741.433.70
1324Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1325Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188740.726.42
1326Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**740.005.57
1327Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188739.1618.56
1328Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140738.675.90
1329Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140738.4145.39
1330Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188737.512.73
1331Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140736.734.37
1332Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140735.392.37
1333Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140734.625.68
1334Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1335Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140734.1717.88
1336Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1337Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140732.791.46
1338John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106731.0025.87
1339Terry BentleyLake George, NY115730.9511.84
1340Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140730.5619.65
1341Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106729.482.03
1342Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**727.753.59
1343Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188727.5419.79
1344Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115726.544.92
1345Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106725.4213.95
1346Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1347P DavisDenville, NJ140**724.332.34
1348Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140723.240.74
1349Martha SchuckChester, NY236**722.940.17
1350Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106722.8520.42
1351Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188722.7211.38
1352Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106721.934.21
1353Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1354Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140721.692.00
1355Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**721.578.95
1356Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188721.3611.38
1357Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140720.920.60
1358Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140720.685.15
1359Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**720.6117.74
1360Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**719.262.56
1361Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.200.00
1362Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140718.8210.28
1363William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.760.00
1364Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188718.738.50
1365Judith CohenWest End, NJ140713.0017.57
1366James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**712.827.96
1367John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**710.5312.97
1368Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188709.931.03
1369Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140708.121.15
1370Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186705.708.43
1371Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186705.592.42
1372Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106705.0611.49
1373Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115703.999.61
1374Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106703.5632.35
1375Betty RubinoSomers, NY188702.948.38
1376Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1377Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**698.283.40
1378Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106696.982.70
1379George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1380Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140695.6411.15
1381Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186694.530.56
1382Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186694.200.00
1383Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115693.318.42
1384Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188692.4611.17
1385James BeardClifton Park, NY115692.204.73
1386Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188692.115.38
1387Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**691.2131.55
1388George KramerSomerset, NJ140**691.141.63
1389Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140690.870.00
1390Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1391Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**690.5121.05
1392David SternSuffern, NY106690.320.00
1393Norma LornHartsdale, NY188689.632.64
1394Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1395Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.900.00
1396Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115686.698.04
1397Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115686.580.60
1398Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106686.217.07
1399Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1400Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1401Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115684.919.22
1402Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188684.1828.57
1403Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1404Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106683.285.19
1405Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140682.545.22
1406Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.070.00
1407Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186681.8811.61
1408Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1409Roy SamittWayside, NJ140679.702.24
1410Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.100.00
1411Robert SudaHurley, NY186**678.961.97
1412Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188677.808.30
1413Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140677.323.57
1414Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186677.050.57
1415Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**674.7512.10
1416Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1417Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**673.3814.36
1418Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106673.176.16
1419Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**671.861.22
1420Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140670.770.00
1421Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140670.203.78
1422Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188669.700.82
1423Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1424Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140669.3115.39
1425Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140668.000.53
1426Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**667.820.69
1427Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140667.793.33
1428Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188667.614.59
1429Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140667.462.53
1430Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**666.443.96
1431Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140666.3610.99
1432Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140666.083.84
1433Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140665.993.10
1434Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140665.438.63
1435Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140665.3918.01
1436William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**664.337.55
1437Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**663.805.54
1438Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.00
1439Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188661.722.58
1440Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**661.394.94
1441Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188661.0413.24
1442Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186660.131.11
1443Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1444Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140658.020.85
1445J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140657.047.82
1446Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1447Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188656.821.01
1448Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106656.212.84
1449Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1450Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140654.243.01
1451Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188654.050.00
1452Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140653.803.49
1453Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140653.220.00
1454Claire KohSomers, NY188652.480.00
1455Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.550.00
1456Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1457Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.150.00
1458Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1459Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**649.620.00
1460Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140649.312.77
1461Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1462Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188647.120.83
1463Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140646.7111.64
1464Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1465Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186646.430.00
1466Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188646.251.76
1467Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106646.0412.66
1468Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106645.6511.03
1469Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106645.473.82
1470Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**645.390.35
1471Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1472Marie SugarSomers, NY188644.2110.22
1473Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106644.162.27
1474Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**643.552.07
1475Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106643.436.61
1476David WrightLakeville, CT186642.787.07
1477Don JacobsonSomers, NY188642.534.59
1478Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**642.0818.64
1479Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140641.6815.21
1480Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1481Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**640.750.00
1482Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140639.751.40
1483Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140639.541.47
1484Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**637.911.50
1485Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**637.780.74
1486Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140637.413.81
1487Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1488Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106636.280.63
1489Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188636.254.59
1490Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140635.642.61
1491Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**634.9323.08
1492Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1493Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**634.181.60
1494Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106633.126.76
1495Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140632.4547.30
1496Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115632.247.47
1497Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140632.014.74
1498Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188631.6811.75
1499Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1500Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106631.6014.16
1501Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**631.061.75
1502Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**629.983.63
1503John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1504Michael LoBedminster, NJ140629.4734.78
1505Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115629.414.03
1506Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106629.120.74
1507Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**629.084.55
1508Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106628.928.39
1509Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140627.804.75
1510Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140627.153.45
1511Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188626.500.70
1512Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156626.002.79
1513Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1514Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106624.8920.88
1515Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1516Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1517Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**621.442.54
1518Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140620.660.00
1519Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188620.1811.68
1520Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188619.938.71
1521Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140619.241.12
1522Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106618.593.73
1523Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106617.308.36
1524Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140615.061.47
1525Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**614.674.69
1526Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106614.104.64
1527Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.240.00
1528Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140613.040.76
1529Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140612.742.68
1530Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.98
1531Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140612.336.22
1532Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**611.687.37
1533Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140611.3026.26
1534Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140610.281.60
1535Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140610.185.85
1536E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.980.00
1537Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106609.555.62
1538Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106607.902.70
1539Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140607.708.66
1540Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1541Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186606.240.00
1542Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**605.850.00
1543Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**605.602.20
1544Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**603.9312.60
1545Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**603.8016.65
1546Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**603.694.02
1547Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**601.274.12
1548Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188600.9912.31
1549Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140600.4810.43
1550George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1551Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**599.271.34
1552Patricia ManganSomers, NY188599.074.17
1553Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1554Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106596.4117.05
1555Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**595.510.00
1556Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140595.201.99
1557Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188594.985.13
1558Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**594.551.14
1559Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140593.955.69
1560Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1561Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115592.974.42
1562Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**591.731.33
1563Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**590.931.48
1564Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106590.595.46
1565Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106590.201.84
1566Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**590.102.85
1567Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156589.941.18
1568Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115589.881.93
1569Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140589.454.58
1570Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156588.690.89
1571Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186588.451.87
1572Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140588.384.98
1573Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**588.325.22
1574Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**587.683.73
1575David MicciRutherford, NJ106587.673.03
1576Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140587.562.04
1577Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**587.440.00
1578Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186586.268.43
1579David MayerWayside, NJ140**584.929.96
1580Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**584.831.30
1581Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140584.754.57
1582Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**584.030.00
1583Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**583.340.58
1584Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**583.340.58
1585Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106582.452.35
1586Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156582.2412.98
1587Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**582.1119.64
1588Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**581.832.50
1589Rita LaneHarrison, NY188581.442.10
1590Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**580.501.61
1591Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1592Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**578.761.48
1593Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188578.720.00
1594Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140578.578.42
1595Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**577.727.76
1596Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140577.525.37
1597Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.620.00
1598Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106576.1422.00
1599Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**575.902.95
1600Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140575.788.42
1601Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1602Doris SobelWellington, FL236**575.142.25
1603Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**575.0211.15
1604Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140573.890.84
1605Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188573.077.49
1606Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**572.8649.07
1607Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156572.300.70
1608Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140572.012.62
1609Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140571.900.00
1610Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1611Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106571.011.04
1612Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**570.6111.63
1613Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140569.120.00
1614Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140568.3421.85
1615Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106567.871.63
1616Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186567.049.92
1617Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140566.930.70
1618Karin SmithToms River, NJ140566.782.38
1619Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.970.00
1620Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**565.5733.87
1621Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106565.502.24
1622Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.00
1623Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140564.271.55
1624Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140564.1147.30
1625Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115563.5621.49
1626Randall SapadinNew York, NY188563.475.67
1627Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**563.3134.14
1628Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140562.674.17
1629Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188562.156.98
1630Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**561.942.29
1631Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**561.143.60
1632Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140561.093.63
1633Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**561.093.21
1634Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1635Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1636Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1637Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**558.392.98
1638Burt MeyersHastings, NY188558.068.40
1639Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1640Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115556.621.16
1641Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1642Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106555.770.00
1643Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**555.7225.46
1644Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140555.0724.78
1645Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236553.883.13
1646James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140553.200.00
1647Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188553.0810.85
1648Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106553.041.04
1649Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**552.429.58
1650Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1651Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**552.003.83
1652Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106551.9916.67
1653Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1654Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**551.5112.06
1655Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140551.360.67
1656Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.00
1657Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188550.593.33
1658Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106550.541.55
1659Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**550.513.53
1660Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**548.777.01
1661Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**547.910.00
1662Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**547.914.09
1663Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**547.8613.45
1664Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**547.743.02
1665Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1666William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**547.286.23
1667Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140546.852.83
1668Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**545.605.99
1669Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140545.555.48
1670Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**545.452.12
1671George BergerWoodstock, NY236544.753.66
1672Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140544.211.31
1673Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140543.410.00
1674Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**543.0920.75
1675Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**543.056.34
1676Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.020.00
1677Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140542.551.49
1678Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1679Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**542.082.66
1680Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188541.978.83
1681Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1682Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1683Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188540.964.52
1684William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**540.773.22
1685Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**540.231.92
1686Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106539.894.00
1687Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**539.664.89
1688Craig SmithToms River, NJ140539.282.38
1689Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**539.255.64
1690Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1691Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**538.020.78
1692Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140537.993.70
1693Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140537.663.02
1694Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188537.564.75
1695Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**537.076.54
1696Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140537.045.52
1697Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140535.453.18
1698Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186534.810.39
1699Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1700Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115534.410.00
1701Sarah HechtBronx, NY188534.141.27
1702Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**533.970.48
1703Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**533.767.60
1704Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236532.2214.07
1705Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1706Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186530.990.90
1707Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1708David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**530.054.19
1709Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140528.913.48
1710Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140528.632.21
1711Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**527.7310.17
1712Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188527.1714.32
1713Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**526.910.00
1714Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**526.173.13
1715Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188526.022.13
1716Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188524.3424.57
1717John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**524.3225.51
1718Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140523.114.74
1719Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140522.138.93
1720Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140521.7210.84
1721Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**521.472.93
1722Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140520.530.00
1723Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140519.5111.14
1724Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140519.326.13
1725Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**519.281.92
1726Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106519.122.94
1727W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115518.637.43
1728Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**518.3817.00
1729Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106517.310.00
1730Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**517.296.03
1731Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140517.021.30
1732Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**516.300.00
1733Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**515.970.24
1734Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**515.622.25
1735Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.320.00
1736Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**515.272.13
1737Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140515.245.20
1738James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115513.689.93
1739Richard BarnesPelham, NY188513.5142.81
1740William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**513.436.03
1741Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**513.222.26
1742Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236513.146.07
1743Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**512.6536.82
1744Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1745Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140511.988.56
1746William WadeLatham, NY115511.980.00
1747Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**511.870.00
1748Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**511.390.96
1749Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1750Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**510.898.93
1751Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115510.6423.36
1752Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1753Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**510.097.93
1754Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106509.726.04
1755Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**509.600.00
1756Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**509.562.92
1757Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140509.500.00
1758Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1759Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**508.800.85
1760Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**508.663.96
1761K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.990.00
1762Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**507.7615.53
1763Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**507.730.00
1764Peggy HallSummit, NJ140507.446.79
1765Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1766Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**507.161.00
1767John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**506.463.12
1768Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188504.470.84
1769Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106504.382.74
1770Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1771Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188503.895.18
1772Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**503.871.64
1773Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**503.342.41
1774Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140502.6722.22
1775Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140501.0110.91
1776Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106500.444.91
1777Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**499.312.14
1778Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**499.280.21
1779Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1780Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**498.373.28
1781Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140497.512.21
1782Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1783Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**496.591.52
1784Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106496.400.91
1785Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1786Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**495.456.62
1787Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**495.019.33
1788Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**494.868.63
1789Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106494.6117.29
1790Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**494.212.17
1791Robert FreerLatham, NY115**492.981.27
1792Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140492.828.29
1793Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**492.596.29
1794John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**492.253.53
1795Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186491.891.47
1796Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**491.634.35
1797Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**491.371.52
1798Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106490.9310.43
1799Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**489.901.45
1800Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140489.471.81
1801Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**489.442.69
1802John BendickAlbany, NY115488.822.49
1803George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**488.593.75
1804William LambertNewton, NJ106488.226.34
1805Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**488.1025.56
1806Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106488.003.72
1807Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**487.154.23
1808Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140487.012.36
1809Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**486.676.64
1810Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**486.0113.98
1811Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140485.738.96
1812Joseph HeitWayne, NJ106**485.402.88
1813Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140485.408.47
1814Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140485.408.47
1815M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**485.140.00
1816Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**484.963.32
1817Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**484.603.24
1818Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**484.381.08
1819William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.120.00
1820Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140483.328.47
1821Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106483.233.39
1822Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140482.9922.22
1823Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186482.6423.11
1824Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**482.595.19
1825Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115482.335.72
1826Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**482.281.34
1827Christel DynesSummit, NJ140482.116.38
1828John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106482.001.40
1829Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**481.130.00
1830Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**480.6618.89
1831Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**479.910.00
1832Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140479.851.45
1833M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1834Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**479.5430.24
1835Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188479.2420.18
1836Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1837Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**478.190.00
1838Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140477.763.06
1839Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1840Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1841Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1842Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**474.480.60
1843Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188473.9418.19
1844Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**473.7221.23
1845Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1846Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**472.961.03
1847Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1848Irene FinkParamus, NJ106472.371.94
1849Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**472.272.40
1850Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1851Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1852David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**471.615.96
1853Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115471.424.26
1854Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140471.2619.91
1855Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**470.332.16
1856Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**469.931.43
1857Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**469.734.56
1858Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**469.075.29
1859Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**468.5413.78
1860Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140468.402.90
1861Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1862David GriegelRingwood, NJ106468.2210.05
1863Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115468.180.00
1864Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140467.835.38
1865Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.450.00
1866Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188467.403.97
1867Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188464.960.28
1868Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**464.481.41
1869Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**463.940.94
1870Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**463.631.68
1871Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**463.196.54
1872Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106463.013.08
1873Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**461.052.10
1874Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**460.962.12
1875Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1876Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1877Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**460.250.00
1878Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**459.9611.54
1879Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140459.922.42
1880Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**459.4216.21
1881Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1882Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186459.150.28
1883Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1884Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**457.794.51
1885Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.00
1886Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**457.046.06
1887Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**456.702.48
1888Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140455.793.14
1889Susan KleinDelmar, NY115455.2610.53
1890Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**454.9428.12
1891Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**454.801.39
1892Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**454.562.15
1893James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.890.00
1894Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106453.872.74
1895Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**453.682.00
1896Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1897Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**453.130.87
1898Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**452.621.97
1899Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**452.461.89
1900Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115452.300.57
1901Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1902Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140451.448.44
1903Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.200.22
1904Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**450.9411.71
1905Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**450.8723.39
1906Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186450.570.58
1907Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**449.730.90
1908Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**449.4740.23
1909Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**449.3817.63
1910Diane CohenClifton, NJ106448.708.14
1911Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**448.665.25
1912Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**448.4219.56
1913Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1914Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.190.00
1915Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**446.092.19
1916Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**445.952.41
1917Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**445.934.00
1918Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**445.7110.68
1919Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**445.532.94
1920Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.220.00
1921Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140445.044.95
1922Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188443.7515.25
1923Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188443.517.06
1924Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**443.303.16
1925Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**443.241.56
1926Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**443.032.09
1927John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**442.963.11
1928Joan HensonKingston, NY236**442.876.95
1929Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**442.420.22
1930Jeremy XuParsippany, NJ140**442.310.00
1931Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140442.133.09
1932Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**441.973.67
1933Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140441.913.10
1934Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**441.360.82
1935Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**440.694.41
1936Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**440.381.12
1937Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**438.851.50
1938Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1939Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140437.987.92
1940Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
1941Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140436.944.49
1942Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**435.892.89
1943James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140435.3812.04
1944LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**435.212.11
1945Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140434.914.91
1946Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**434.623.71
1947Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**434.415.53
1948Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**433.6616.03
1949Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140433.230.24
1950Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1951Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.00
1952Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**430.8113.85
1953Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**430.362.76
1954Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188430.2515.25
1955Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140429.881.29
1956Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**429.690.29
1957Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140429.603.87
1958Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**428.476.54
1959Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**428.2811.64
1960Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140428.112.77
1961Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**427.9511.39
1962Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188427.921.93
1963Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**426.923.88
1964Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**426.823.10
1965Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115425.495.49
1966Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140425.197.62
1967Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**425.1814.33
1968Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140425.1610.72
1969Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
1970Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**424.781.00
1971Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**424.421.35
1972Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**424.132.40
1973Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**423.859.67
1974Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236423.822.37
1975Jane CarterBrick, NJ140423.766.65
1976Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106423.7311.34
1977Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1978Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
1979Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140422.650.00
1980Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
1981Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**422.338.52
1982Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140421.807.92
1983Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.28
1984Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**420.741.79
1985Douglas DillMahopac, NY188420.462.34
1986Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**420.190.00
1987Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
1988Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140419.593.62
1989Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140418.460.87
1990William LevyMetuchen, NJ140418.105.01
1991Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106417.7410.41
1992Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**417.712.71
1993Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**417.604.57
1994Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
1995Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186417.270.00
1996Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**416.0024.28
1997Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**415.8419.54
1998Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140415.450.84
1999Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**415.450.50
2000Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140415.092.01
2001Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**414.979.36
2002Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140414.036.20
2003Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140413.384.73
2004Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106411.581.17
2005Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**411.0211.55
2006Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106410.941.27
2007Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140410.541.24
2008Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**410.422.65
2009Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**410.340.28
2010Piotr OlszewskiClark, NJ140410.0913.13
2011Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
2012Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**409.182.26
2013Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2014John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2015Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**407.931.72
2016Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**407.832.25
2017Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.680.45
2018Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2019Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**406.283.72
2020Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**405.922.20
2021John RoutelFlemington, NJ140405.3512.66
2022Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.060.34
2023L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140404.834.74
2024Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**403.722.66
2025David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2026Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188403.175.40
2027Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**403.0811.06
2028Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**402.891.51
2029David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**402.340.00
2030Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2031David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.570.00
2032Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**399.901.84
2033Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
2034Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**399.893.38
2035Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**399.721.54
2036Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140399.221.65
2037Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**399.151.40
2038Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**399.1035.49
2039Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**398.977.81
2040Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**397.983.07
2041Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**397.606.27
2042Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**397.560.63
2043Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115396.442.24
2044Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**396.082.14
2045Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**395.984.62
2046Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**395.716.46
2047Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.060.32
2048Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**394.901.45
2049Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**394.835.27
2050Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140393.760.25
2051Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2052Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**392.813.89
2053David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**392.7920.94
2054Jacquelyn VianaWatervliet, NY115**392.520.00
2055Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2056William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2057Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140391.351.80
2058Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2059Justine CookAlbany, NY115**390.960.98
2060Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**390.671.94
2061Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**390.131.22
2062William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**389.731.21
2063Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**389.111.73
2064Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**388.3017.57
2065Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2066Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**387.792.40
2067Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**387.610.00
2068Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**386.960.72
2069Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**386.775.05
2070Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.00
2071Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**386.4213.49
2072David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140386.293.08
2073Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2074Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2075Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**384.553.86
2076Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**383.895.73
2077Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**383.897.20
2078Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140383.754.17
2079Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**383.6213.08
2080Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**382.541.10
2081Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2082Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**381.823.25
2083Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106381.350.00
2084Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.170.00
2085Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**380.394.67
2086Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**380.044.21
2087Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.72
2088Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2089Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**379.002.14
2090Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**378.554.40
2091Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2092Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**377.803.51
2093William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186377.560.57
2094Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2095Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.970.00
2096Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140376.941.94
2097Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**376.301.95
2098Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2099Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**375.7812.97
2100Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**375.761.08
2101Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188375.594.33
2102Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**375.3810.53
2103Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2104Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2105Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**373.903.33
2106Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**373.482.82
2107John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**372.6513.69
2108Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140371.770.90
2109Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115371.720.00
2110Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2111Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**371.508.45
2112Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.080.00
2113Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**370.740.00
2114Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**370.432.10
2115Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**370.1610.53
2116Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2117Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115370.080.00
2118Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**369.761.32
2119Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**369.561.00
2120Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2121Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**368.4814.56
2122Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.00
2123Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.350.00
2124Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**368.092.85
2125Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**367.3115.29
2126David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.00
2127Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**366.5212.13
2128Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2129Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2130Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106364.574.02
2131Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2132Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**364.414.94
2133Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2134John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.57
2135Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2136Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.860.00
2137John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2138Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**362.754.85
2139Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**362.623.26
2140Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**361.9316.58
2141Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**361.883.88
2142Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2143Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**360.447.63
2144R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2145Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**360.3111.76
2146Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**360.246.26
2147Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**360.113.58
2148David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**359.240.98
2149Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**358.897.68
2150Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**358.656.29
2151Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2152Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.00
2153Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**357.4226.54
2154Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**356.432.76
2155Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**356.290.00
2156Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**356.220.32
2157Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**356.102.25
2158Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**356.0427.30
2159Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**355.812.78
2160Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**355.514.29
2161Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**355.161.58
2162S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2163Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**354.2010.38
2164Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**354.0619.10
2165Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**353.963.08
2166Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**353.659.23
2167Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**353.491.39
2168Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**353.311.38
2169Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**353.261.72
2170H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2171Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**351.695.98
2172Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140351.201.72
2173Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188351.196.60
2174Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**350.850.00
2175Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**350.790.88
2176Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2177Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**350.317.45
2178Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**350.032.83
2179Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**349.499.79
2180David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**349.322.84
2181Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**349.273.50
2182Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**348.650.68
2183Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**348.081.37
2184Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2185Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**347.570.92
2186Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**347.324.49
2187Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**347.315.41
2188Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**347.077.35
2189Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**346.453.05
2190Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**345.9111.05
2191Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**345.611.58
2192Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**345.3612.26
2193Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**345.351.28
2194Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**345.125.35
2195Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**345.102.29
2196Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**344.873.01
2197Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**344.540.83
2198Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2199Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**343.812.00
2200Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**343.781.24
2201Molly BallMorristown, NJ140343.676.77
2202Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**343.525.97
2203Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**343.204.12
2204Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**343.131.16
2205Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2206Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**342.432.56
2207Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**342.301.73
2208Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**342.294.19
2209Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**342.180.00
2210Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**342.043.61
2211Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**341.851.48
2212Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**341.803.78
2213Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.34
2214Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**341.032.99
2215Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188**340.5921.61
2216Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2217Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**340.414.35
2218Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**340.387.04
2219Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**340.258.85
2220Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**339.946.58
2221Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**339.882.62
2222Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**339.6511.78
2223Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2224Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.060.00
2225Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**339.023.82
2226Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**338.9910.86
2227Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**338.241.23
2228Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**338.008.27
2229Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**337.842.35
2230Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**336.340.00
2231Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2232Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140335.6312.66
2233Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**335.170.80
2234Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2235Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**334.630.64
2236Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**334.343.51
2237Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**333.793.25
2238Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2239Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**333.243.01
2240Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**333.232.00
2241Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2242D LynchRumson, NJ140**332.900.00
2243Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**332.785.46
2244Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**332.775.55
2245Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115332.583.29
2246Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**332.454.56
2247Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2248Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2249Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**331.686.86
2250Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**331.687.69
2251Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**330.833.36
2252Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**330.528.49
2253Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**329.310.00
2254Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**328.7113.44
2255Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**328.6713.44
2256Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2257Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**328.441.78
2258Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**328.432.84
2259Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2260Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2261Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**327.323.38
2262Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2263Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140325.874.82
2264Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**325.423.44
2265Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2266Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**325.059.53
2267Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**325.0110.71
2268Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**324.691.56
2269Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**324.624.50
2270Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**324.293.18
2271Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**323.884.59
2272Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**323.731.00
2273Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**323.644.89
2274Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**323.562.06
2275Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**323.265.21
2276Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**322.242.07
2277Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**322.203.51
2278Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188322.160.60
2279Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**321.906.49
2280Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**320.596.39
2281Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2282Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**319.912.04
2283Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**319.823.31
2284Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**319.616.62
2285G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2286Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2287Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**319.093.67
2288Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2289Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**318.312.54
2290Betty GolubSomers, NY188**318.297.90
2291Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**317.980.17
2292Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**317.3915.55
2293Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**316.795.17
2294Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140316.596.27
2295Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188315.071.23
2296Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106314.9922.72
2297John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**314.667.77
2298James GloverWhite Plains, NY188314.560.60
2299Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**314.554.26
2300Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**314.2419.16
2301Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**314.140.53
2302Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**314.045.85
2303Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.72
2304Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**312.819.86
2305Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**312.7015.18
2306Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**312.356.32
2307Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**312.251.99
2308Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2309Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**311.840.25
2310Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**311.726.52
2311Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106311.6122.72
2312Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106**311.2411.37
2313Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2314Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**310.720.87
2315Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**310.622.62
2316Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**310.551.47
2317Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2318Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2319Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**309.354.69
2320Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2321Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**309.316.00
2322Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**309.2326.67
2323Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2324Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**308.592.01
2325Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2326Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**308.495.30
2327Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**308.4613.07
2328Janet MurphyMahwah, NJ106**308.380.00
2329Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2330Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**308.090.34
2331Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2332Dorid LambSummit, NJ140307.546.85
2333Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.390.00
2334Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**306.450.21
2335Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**306.298.57
2336Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**306.273.83
2337Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.700.00
2338Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**304.976.89
2339Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**304.830.00
2340Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2341Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**304.335.33
2342Lois KatzNew City, NY106**304.320.00
2343Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**304.264.74
2344Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**304.0414.54
2345Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2346Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**303.820.39
2347Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.00
2348Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**302.870.00
2349Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.772.60
2350Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**302.440.00
2351Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**301.862.71
2352Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140301.587.42
2353Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2354Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**300.917.03
2355Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**300.797.12
2356Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**300.055.80
2357Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140299.9511.18
2358Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140299.8517.34
2359Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2360Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186299.730.63
2361Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106299.6427.96
2362Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140298.963.65
2363Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106298.091.85
2364Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140297.983.47
2365Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2366Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.600.00
2367Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115297.432.60
2368Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115296.8911.30
2369John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2370Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140296.281.12
2371Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140295.9677.08
2372Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2373Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106294.869.13
2374Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140294.793.09
2375Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106294.6925.55
2376Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140294.4811.01
2377Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2378Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106293.341.07
2379Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140293.348.74
2380Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2381Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140292.488.49
2382Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140292.270.00
2383Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188290.750.42
2384Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140288.520.55
2385Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188288.432.04
2386Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140288.413.26
2387Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186287.794.94
2388Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106287.270.28
2389Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106286.987.54
2390Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2391Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2392Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140286.731.91
2393Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140286.313.16
2394Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188286.136.03
2395Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156285.936.99
2396Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140285.461.92
2397Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140285.4414.99
2398Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188285.3816.93
2399Deb WymanSpringfield, NJ140285.2914.19
2400Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2401Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2402Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106284.783.72
2403Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188283.760.00
2404George CheungBrewster, NY188283.573.16
2405Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186283.080.00
2406Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140282.854.19
2407Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140282.801.34
2408Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140282.781.74
2409Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140282.755.80
2410Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.00
2411Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2412Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106282.3119.09
2413Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140282.159.21
2414J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.750.45
2415Amber LinEdison, NJ140281.421.82
2416Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106281.325.11
2417Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140281.085.10
2418Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188280.974.98
2419Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106280.9210.30
2420Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2421Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140280.480.00
2422Diane FreerLatham, NY115279.770.81
2423Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115279.760.90
2424Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188278.989.88
2425Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188278.402.38
2426Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236278.230.00
2427Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2428Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2429Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140277.659.73
2430Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140277.357.27
2431Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115277.066.88
2432Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.910.00
2433Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140276.851.91
2434Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188276.802.64
2435Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140276.673.08
2436Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140276.021.40
2437Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115275.791.06
2438Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.760.00
2439Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.760.00
2440Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2441Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106275.764.67
2442Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188275.551.16
2443David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2444Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140275.140.00
2445Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140274.986.00
2446Alice KatinPennington, NJ140274.463.17
2447Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106274.368.02
2448Howard BoothSummit, NJ140274.352.77
2449Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2450Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186274.140.28
2451Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140273.571.75
2452Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140273.444.05
2453Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186273.310.31
2454Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140273.089.73
2455Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140272.937.91
2456Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140272.483.62
2457Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140272.213.97
2458Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140272.052.07
2459Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2460Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2461H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140271.671.71
2462Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106271.321.92
2463Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188269.999.69
2464Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188269.700.00
2465Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188269.324.33
2466Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140269.203.69
2467Robert KatinPennington, NJ140269.193.09
2468Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236269.170.00
2469Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140268.286.72
2470James FinnRidgewood, NJ106268.2711.04
2471Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140267.585.87
2472Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236267.541.28
2473Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188267.362.76
2474Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140266.850.67
2475Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2476Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2477Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188265.962.17
2478Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106265.450.90
2479Joel PrescottRexford, NY115265.362.67
2480Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140265.219.24
2481Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106265.123.36
2482Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106264.556.36
2483Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115264.444.53
2484Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106264.325.78
2485Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106263.996.98
2486Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106263.987.60
2487Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140263.821.41
2488Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140263.810.94
2489Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188263.510.47
2490Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106263.1812.25
2491Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140262.850.22
2492Judy TenneyRye, NY188262.795.51
2493Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106262.130.98
2494Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140261.990.87
2495Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188261.9315.98
2496John LeslieSchenectady, NY115261.636.82
2497Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2498Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106261.043.16
2499Martin FisherOssining, NY188260.939.10
2500George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140260.551.84
2501Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.450.00
2502Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106260.201.77
2503Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106260.1822.04
2504James HenkleLivingston, NJ140260.140.64
2505Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140259.690.87
2506Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140259.165.33
2507Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156258.511.73
2508Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2509Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2510Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140257.492.73
2511Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106257.3310.62
2512Jan SavageBronxville, NY188257.2018.07
2513Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140257.042.02
2514Bernard PollackMonroe Township, NJ140256.855.46
2515Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140256.771.39
2516Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140256.616.29
2517Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2518Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2519Irene SaundersOssining, NY188255.510.00
2520Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140255.332.57
2521Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106255.120.27
2522Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188254.991.25
2523Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186253.8913.20
2524Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2525Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140252.534.57
2526Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188252.354.16
2527Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140252.2711.38
2528Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140252.091.32
2529Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188251.330.98
2530Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2531Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188251.081.99
2532Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188250.965.30
2533Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140250.610.00
2534Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140250.492.18
2535Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2536Robert MartinWall, NJ140250.180.00
2537Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.130.00
2538Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140249.6327.96
2539John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140249.3011.14
2540Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140248.860.00
2541Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188248.786.14
2542James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2543Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106248.664.88
2544Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106248.013.49
2545Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186247.7111.41
2546Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106247.700.21
2547Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140247.672.04
2548Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140247.414.54
2549David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188247.370.74
2550Jane BernickPalisades, NY106247.302.86
2551Ann HuberMadison, NJ140247.293.39
2552Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140246.621.11
2553Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188246.481.52
2554Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186246.403.88
2555Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140246.361.12
2556Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.280.00
2557John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115245.851.69
2558Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140245.778.15
2559Richard LumFreehold, NJ140245.461.00
2560Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140245.444.47
2561Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140245.283.49
2562Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106244.982.85
2563Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140244.116.11
2564Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140243.871.36
2565Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106243.801.64
2566Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140243.744.67
2567Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106243.710.00
2568Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.570.00
2569Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140243.430.22
2570Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115243.273.41
2571Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106243.0511.78
2572Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188242.972.80
2573Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140242.902.26
2574Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140242.5813.34
2575Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.270.00
2576Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.250.00
2577James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140242.113.64
2578Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236242.000.00
2579Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188241.403.85
2580Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140241.232.68
2581Franklin WymanSpringfield, NJ140240.7810.43
2582Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140240.690.40
2583Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140240.6812.79
2584Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188240.630.00
2585Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188240.621.76
2586Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140240.600.00
2587Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188240.0610.05
2588Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106240.050.00
2589Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186239.753.51
2590Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140239.646.58
2591Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140239.586.58
2592John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115239.231.89
2593Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140238.941.00
2594Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188238.7812.89
2595Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188238.611.66
2596Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140238.560.00
2597Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140237.990.00
2598Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140237.814.57
2599Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115237.151.89
2600Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188237.047.25
2601Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140236.996.77
2602Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186236.893.08
2603John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188236.748.32
2604Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140236.502.55
2605Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140236.480.96
2606Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2607Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106236.265.92
2608Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188235.961.02
2609Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188235.695.79
2610Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2611Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236235.374.35
2612Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140235.125.77
2613Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2614Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140234.880.70
2615Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140234.711.93
2616Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106234.320.00
2617Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140234.313.26
2618Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188234.189.13
2619Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2620Liz FosterAlbany, NY115233.611.07
2621Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156233.302.43
2622Eric SitJersey City, NJ140233.040.00
2623Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.950.00
2624Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.53
2625Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186232.418.02
2626Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2627William RobinsonChester, NJ140231.627.42
2628Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140231.603.69
2629Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.430.00
2630Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188231.362.82
2631Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140231.332.44
2632Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2633Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106231.022.20
2634Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140230.810.00
2635Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140230.6520.26
2636Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140230.6114.98
2637Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186230.141.91
2638Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2639Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106229.888.27
2640Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156229.683.15
2641Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188229.370.00
2642Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2643Ming LiSummit, NJ140228.057.76
2644Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140227.971.66
2645Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140227.887.52
2646Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2647Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2648Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188227.005.05
2649Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.000.00
2650Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2651Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.560.00
2652Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188225.433.72
2653Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.980.00
2654Lynne ForrestRye, NY188224.931.29
2655Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140224.871.04
2656Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140224.7913.63
2657Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236224.774.35
2658Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106224.641.48
2659Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.960.00
2660Nancy RootSparta, NJ106223.948.12
2661Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188223.9422.00
2662Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.271.15
2663Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140223.255.59
2664B CartonRumson, NJ140223.190.57
2665Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.040.00
2666Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140222.348.66
2667Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140222.270.00
2668Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188221.9024.70
2669Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188221.813.32
2670Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140221.761.93
2671Denise SilverWest End, NJ140221.646.73
2672Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2673John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140221.130.00
2674Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106221.071.24
2675Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106220.792.72
2676Marvin BramUnion, NJ140220.291.34
2677Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188220.293.80
2678Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188220.280.00
2679Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106220.250.00
2680Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2681Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2682Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140219.535.88
2683Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.010.00
2684Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115218.450.00
2685Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236218.267.37
2686Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2687Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140217.813.69
2688Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106217.071.84
2689George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140217.060.56
2690Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188216.606.12
2691Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188216.533.81
2692Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188216.481.40
2693William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2694Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140216.031.04
2695Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188215.9410.13
2696Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140215.774.21
2697Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140215.284.59
2698Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.680.00
2699Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140214.685.19
2700Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2701Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140214.502.42
2702Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2703Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140214.151.65
2704Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140213.663.41
2705Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140213.400.00
2706John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2707Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188213.292.99
2708Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236213.260.00
2709Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188212.830.37
2710Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188212.770.00
2711Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140212.765.10
2712Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140212.631.33
2713Lois LightArmonk, NY188212.520.76
2714Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140211.640.00
2715Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106211.630.00
2716Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106211.351.83
2717Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140211.029.35
2718Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188210.610.00
2719Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140209.970.34
2720Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140209.870.65
2721Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188209.716.36
2722Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106209.671.83
2723Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115209.490.38
2724Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188209.471.87
2725Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140209.273.12
2726Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106209.061.83
2727Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140208.983.42
2728Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188208.900.28
2729Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140208.7822.16
2730Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186208.540.55
2731Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140208.360.60
2732Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188208.150.88
2733Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188208.144.47
2734Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140208.071.08
2735Kate KhannaRye, NY188208.017.97
2736David HagenPrinceton, NJ140207.960.00
2737Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140207.544.04
2738Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106207.490.00
2739Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2740Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106206.494.55
2741Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2742Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140205.440.56
2743John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156205.345.43
2744Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115205.122.62
2745Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.980.00
2746Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188204.670.74
2747Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140204.410.00
2748Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106204.380.42
2749Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140204.122.82
2750Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140204.0810.08
2751Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106203.942.80
2752Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2753Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188201.952.80
2754Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140200.9822.57
2755Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140200.772.29
2756Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2757Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140200.608.23
2758Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.480.00
2759Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140200.212.96
2760Alice PlattCraryville, NY186199.875.90
2761Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106199.814.49
2762Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2763Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140199.703.58
2764Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106199.360.00
2765Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2766Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2767Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140198.668.67
2768Barbara KlauberRye, NY188198.421.75
2769Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2770Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140197.950.88
2771Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188197.680.95
2772Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156197.410.75
2773Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140197.232.90
2774John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2775Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140196.811.80
2776Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106196.794.66
2777Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2778Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140196.631.67
2779Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106196.190.62
2780Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2781Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140195.421.64
2782Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2783Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156194.750.00
2784Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188194.731.06
2785Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.720.00
2786Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2787Karen HyattRumson, NJ140194.602.39
2788Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2789Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140193.943.39
2790Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115193.853.70
2791Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106193.760.00
2792Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188193.720.00
2793Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140193.631.87
2794Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115193.140.00
2795Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188193.055.90
2796Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188192.570.00
2797Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.480.00
2798Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106191.9610.36
2799Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2800Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140191.350.97
2801Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140191.010.82
2802Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2803Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188190.715.84
2804Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140190.398.27
2805Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140190.344.06
2806Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140190.282.16
2807Marie GoughNew City, NY106190.130.88
2808Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106189.913.26
2809Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115189.180.00
2810Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2811Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2812David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186188.806.60
2813Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2814Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140188.562.84
2815Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186187.710.69
2816Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106187.2415.20
2817Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140187.202.45
2818Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115186.981.71
2819Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.950.00
2820Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140186.710.00
2821Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140186.581.38
2822Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106186.275.02
2823Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188185.870.72
2824Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188185.532.27
2825Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140185.501.26
2826Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.00
2827Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188185.213.41
2828Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2829Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.730.00
2830John HegedusPennington, NJ140184.713.57
2831Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188184.687.47
2832Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140184.603.78
2833Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140184.5317.63
2834Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140184.372.24
2835Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140184.262.81
2836Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106183.590.42
2837Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140183.524.42
2838Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2839Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115183.249.22
2840F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140182.910.00
2841William HermanWhite Plains, NY188182.611.32
2842Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106182.470.00
2843Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188182.210.22
2844Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188182.021.38
2845Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2846Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106180.786.48
2847Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106180.581.51
2848Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140180.156.58
2849Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140180.120.00
2850Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140179.9418.38
2851Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140179.761.70
2852Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.380.00
2853Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140179.320.00
2854Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188179.200.71
2855Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140179.191.56
2856Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140179.148.79
2857Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140178.820.95
2858Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106178.828.44
2859Robin SternWayside, NJ140178.182.10
2860Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140178.156.24
2861Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.880.00
2862Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.14
2863Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106177.816.48
2864Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140177.756.95
2865Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2866Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140177.547.99
2867Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140177.320.00
2868Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188177.121.02
2869Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2870Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140176.940.87
2871Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140176.773.84
2872Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115176.375.21
2873William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140176.361.44
2874Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188176.243.84
2875Susan ForstGarden City, NY188175.599.05
2876Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140175.573.56
2877William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2878Stephen FeldNew York, NY186175.320.62
2879James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
2880Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140175.052.59
2881Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140174.942.73
2882Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188174.795.08
2883Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
2884Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140174.583.47
2885Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140174.317.02
2886Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.130.00
2887Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140173.670.62
2888Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.00
2889Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188173.382.79
2890Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2891Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106172.522.90
2892Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115172.281.71
2893Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.130.00
2894Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140172.096.59
2895Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140171.583.12
2896Peter HollanderMilan, NY186171.220.62
2897Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140171.063.09
2898Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106170.414.77
2899James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140170.240.66
2900Gail GambleAmenia, NY186169.958.36
2901Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
2902Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2903Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188169.226.99
2904Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.190.00
2905Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.010.00
2906Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.930.00
2907Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186168.870.00
2908Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140168.202.89
2909Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188168.070.00
2910Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140167.993.20
2911Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
2912W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188167.631.36
2913Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106167.421.27
2914Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.050.00
2915Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106167.022.20
2916Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140166.861.61
2917Sue KangLeonia, NJ106166.865.59
2918Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188166.490.22
2919Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140166.368.00
2920Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115166.122.30
2921Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140165.683.81
2922Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2923Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140165.390.76
2924Edith UngerBronxville, NY188165.202.45
2925Eva PincusParamus, NJ106165.177.01
2926William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188164.860.47
2927Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140164.320.00
2928Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188163.804.08
2929Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188163.788.80
2930Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188163.283.78
2931Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188162.970.93
2932Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140162.870.00
2933Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.670.45
2934Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.670.45
2935Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140162.423.51
2936Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140162.332.90
2937Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106162.051.11
2938Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140161.780.67
2939Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188161.492.82
2940Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140161.113.25
2941Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106161.074.87
2942Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106161.002.51
2943Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2944Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140160.720.95
2945Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.480.39
2946Rita LeeChatham, NJ140160.400.44
2947Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140160.372.73
2948John ShariNorthvale, NJ106160.165.06
2949Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140160.101.38
2950Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2951Marny LundyBrewster, NY188158.871.65
2952Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140158.650.89
2953Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
2954Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2955Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106158.385.60
2956Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140158.312.77
2957Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106157.842.91
2958Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2959Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236157.540.70
2960Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
2961Alka GuptaLatham, NY115157.2133.38
2962Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140157.124.40
2963Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115156.570.00
2964Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140156.462.58
2965Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188156.384.09
2966V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2967Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106155.702.20
2968Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140155.540.00
2969Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2970Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2971Martin LevineNanuet, NY106155.177.13
2972Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106155.145.42
2973Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140155.101.37
2974Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106155.0216.44
2975Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188154.973.76
2976Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
2977Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188154.8711.87
2978Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140154.572.55
2979Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188154.482.05
2980Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140154.471.61
2981Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140154.3015.46
2982Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.00
2983Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140154.150.94
2984Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106153.984.57
2985Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188153.957.04
2986Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188153.820.95
2987Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
2988Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140153.774.25
2989H AbramsLavallette, NJ140153.777.21
2990Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106153.671.08
2991Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156153.660.49
2992Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106153.594.96
2993Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.460.15
2994Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236153.341.28
2995Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140153.345.31
2996John LaneRye, NY188153.230.00
2997Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
2998Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
2999Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140152.300.97
3000Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140152.262.02
3001Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140152.150.00
3002Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140151.715.59
3003Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188151.511.04
3004David SteinSuffern, NY106151.260.00
3005Janet BraunScarborough, NY188151.123.52
3006Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106150.974.95
3007Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186150.951.94
3008Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188150.913.98
3009Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140150.720.50
3010Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140150.374.72
3011Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.14
3012Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3013John SingerGansevoort, NY115149.820.35
3014Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140149.631.19
3015Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3016Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140149.240.67
3017Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188148.8410.31
3018Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188148.691.79
3019Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188148.672.19
3020Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140148.521.88
3021Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140148.290.99
3022Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106148.281.73
3023Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106148.030.98
3024Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106148.028.24
3025Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3026Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106147.897.68
3027Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186147.881.10
3028Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140147.346.97
3029Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140147.161.18
3030M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.140.00
3031Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140147.040.30
3032Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140146.864.52
3033David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188146.783.76
3034Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140146.611.39
3035Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3036Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140145.924.39
3037Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106145.885.68
3038Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188145.713.96
3039Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3040Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156145.410.69
3041James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186144.9812.05
3042Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140144.963.57
3043Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140144.710.65
3044Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115144.644.63
3045Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140144.385.86
3046Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106144.342.71
3047Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188144.1414.48
3048Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.120.00
3049Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3050Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106143.981.24
3051Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186143.971.94
3052Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3053Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115143.550.00
3054Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3055Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.390.00
3056Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3057Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140143.085.95
3058Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140142.960.00
3059Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106142.504.54
3060Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140142.400.53
3061David McBrideBronxville, NY188142.100.82
3062Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186142.091.07
3063Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140141.895.20
3064Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140141.895.20
3065Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.820.00
3066Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156141.763.64
3067Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140141.691.58
3068Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106141.330.34
3069Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140141.320.68
3070Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140141.090.85
3071Alan GambleAmenia, NY186141.075.62
3072Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140141.021.09
3073Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140140.971.59
3074Eugene ShubeMonroe Township, NJ140140.860.00
3075Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106140.470.00
3076Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3077Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188140.011.24
3078Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140139.934.41
3079Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236139.660.28
3080Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3081Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140139.481.49
3082Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188139.224.04
3083Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140138.544.22
3084L Gail KnightChester, NJ140138.375.26
3085Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106138.300.00
3086Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3087Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236138.260.00
3088Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.240.00
3089Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3090Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3091Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140138.127.40
3092Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140138.002.06
3093Susan SimonYonkers, NY188137.970.00
3094Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140137.757.44
3095Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188137.603.58
3096Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3097Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.420.00
3098H TykotLongboat Key, FL140137.410.00
3099Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140137.352.48
3100Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140137.210.00
3101Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.200.00
3102Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140137.182.48
3103R BandmanArmonk, NY188137.0612.92
3104Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140136.632.68
3105Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140136.542.39
3106Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140136.541.12
3107Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115136.480.00
3108Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140136.0132.40
3109Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140135.822.99
3110Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.800.74
3111Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140135.777.54
3112Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106135.655.36
3113Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106135.597.11
3114Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.560.90
3115Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140135.441.43
3116Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106135.373.74
3117Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3118Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140135.281.61
3119Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188135.159.87
3120M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3121Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188134.933.90
3122Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.890.00
3123Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3124Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106134.780.83
3125Francine CobyKeene, NY156134.771.98
3126Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140134.686.28
3127Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3128Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188134.599.72
3129L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3130Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140134.0936.42
3131Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188133.821.09
3132Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188133.811.94
3133Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140133.785.66
3134Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140133.682.27
3135Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140133.583.78
3136Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188133.570.50
3137Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.560.00
3138Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140133.530.28
3139Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140133.354.25
3140Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106133.343.52
3141Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140133.314.10
3142Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106133.267.94
3143Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140133.140.00
3144Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140132.960.00
3145Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115132.894.23
3146Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106132.833.40
3147Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106132.800.00
3148George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106132.781.30
3149James JacksonWall, NJ140132.760.97
3150Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236132.541.58
3151Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140132.482.99
3152Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.410.00
3153Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188132.311.32
3154Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.160.00
3155Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188131.951.29
3156Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188131.8412.25
3157Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140131.813.36
3158Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3159Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3160Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188131.570.50
3161Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140131.440.67
3162Hedy RiesMorristown, NJ140131.040.00
3163Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140131.000.57
3164Joan SassonArmonk, NY188130.932.15
3165Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3166Mary ReberChatham, NJ140130.5911.03
3167Tina AlperEastchester, NY188130.228.24
3168Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106130.150.00
3169Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188129.941.32
3170Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140129.877.61
3171Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3172Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3173Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106129.540.40
3174Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140129.372.55
3175Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3176Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106129.354.67
3177Maria NestPiermont, NY106129.194.14
3178Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188129.173.06
3179Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115128.844.27
3180Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3181Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3182Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188128.721.66
3183Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188128.201.72
3184Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140128.125.47
3185David GaninHillsdale, NJ106128.0733.34
3186Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188127.642.07
3187Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106127.546.80
3188Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140127.491.61
3189Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140127.442.34
3190Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140127.382.76
3191James DavisWoodstock, NY236127.251.29
3192Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140127.151.81
3193Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140127.092.77
3194Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140127.0810.54
3195Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3196Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186127.034.74
3197June McQuideMurray, UT115126.912.38
3198Mary SilkRye, NY188126.840.39
3199Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188126.674.15
3200Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3201Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3202Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236126.600.00
3203Steve McQuideMurray, UT115126.581.98
3204Judy JewellJackson, NJ140126.440.00
3205Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140126.290.32
3206Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140126.260.89
3207Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.922.35
3208Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3209Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140125.743.41
3210Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3211Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140125.631.91
3212William HansNew City, NY106125.575.54
3213Mary SoraSomers, NY188125.550.00
3214Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140125.530.82
3215Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3216Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140125.300.90
3217Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106125.261.48
3218Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140125.160.78
3219Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3220Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140125.126.07
3221Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115124.573.23
3222Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3223Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.320.00
3224Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106124.263.42
3225Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140124.212.55
3226Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140124.164.71
3227Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106124.152.53
3228Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115124.094.29
3229Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115124.094.29
3230Diana KentSomers, NY188123.884.83
3231Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140123.853.41
3232Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140123.831.02
3233Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140123.701.54
3234Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188123.611.14
3235Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106123.532.68
3236Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3237Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3238Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106123.200.31
3239Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3240Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3241Marsha RandNanuet, NY106123.101.46
3242Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106122.617.69
3243Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140122.527.10
3244Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188122.423.54
3245Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188122.289.09
3246Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140122.137.56
3247Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188121.832.76
3248Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140121.672.39
3249Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140121.411.33
3250Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188121.084.19
3251Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3252Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3253Walter CohenJackson, NJ140120.912.20
3254Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188120.881.88
3255Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3256Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236120.720.00
3257Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3258A BrennerWayne, NJ106120.351.62
3259William ScherScarsdale, NY188120.330.00
3260Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140120.032.25
3261Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140120.000.00
3262Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140119.674.30
3263Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3264Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188119.496.10
3265Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188119.440.00
3266Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140119.215.22
3267Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140119.075.43
3268Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106118.967.94
3269Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106118.874.05
3270Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140118.8011.25
3271Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140118.733.69
3272M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3273Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188118.552.77
3274Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236118.240.00
3275Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236118.190.00
3276Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106118.190.35
3277Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140118.175.16
3278Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188118.150.00
3279Deena ShahPurchase, NY188118.1310.21
3280Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115117.684.39
3281Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188117.660.82
3282Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140117.572.25
3283Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188117.488.41
3284Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188117.347.00
3285Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106117.330.50
3286Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106117.217.03
3287Suzy GummChatham, NJ140117.0710.91
3288Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3289Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186116.530.74
3290Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140116.516.48
3291Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106116.484.05
3292Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106116.418.85
3293Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3294Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140116.211.13
3295Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188116.014.94
3296Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140115.9410.46
3297Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140115.931.54
3298Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236115.900.70
3299Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186115.671.91
3300Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140115.582.62
3301Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140115.583.45
3302Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106115.384.33
3303Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140115.070.72
3304Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3305Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140114.630.96
3306Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.18
3307Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3308Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3309Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236114.210.00
3310Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140113.931.89
3311Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140113.852.04
3312Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.680.25
3313Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188113.525.68
3314Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140113.462.47
3315Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106113.077.16
3316Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3317Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.040.00
3318Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106112.777.60
3319Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140112.720.84
3320Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188112.705.34
3321Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140112.602.75
3322Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188112.552.15
3323Ann LeviArmonk, NY188112.331.43
3324Ray MillerEwing, NJ140112.140.42
3325Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140112.052.02
3326Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188111.541.39
3327David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.00
3328Carol BayerNaples, FL236111.415.84
3329Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115111.395.18
3330Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140111.332.01
3331Anne SewingBeacon, NY186111.110.95
3332Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188110.980.32
3333Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140110.881.69
3334Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3335Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140110.741.31
3336Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188110.6812.37
3337Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106110.643.52
3338M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140110.563.02
3339Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106110.253.87
3340Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106109.901.09
3341Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140109.761.84
3342Fran BernardArmonk, NY188109.712.37
3343Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188109.616.82
3344Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3345Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.00
3346Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3347Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188109.206.45
3348James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140109.041.68
3349Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140108.771.60
3350Carol KatzRye, NY188108.562.81
3351Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140108.475.17
3352Virginia DischSummit, NJ140108.396.25
3353Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140108.270.89
3354Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188108.022.06
3355Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3356Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188107.809.10
3357Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3358Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140107.760.62
3359A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140107.201.12
3360Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3361Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140106.940.44
3362Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140106.772.07
3363Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188106.531.27
3364Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140106.510.81
3365Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140106.350.00
3366Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140106.212.20
3367Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140105.920.00
3368Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140105.840.54
3369Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115105.823.79
3370Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106105.805.22
3371Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3372Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188105.681.05
3373Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.590.00
3374Anne TorellBronxville, NY188105.384.04
3375Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236105.323.37
3376Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140105.191.89
3377Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3378Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140105.093.99
3379Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106104.874.00
3380John LeoneHartsdale, NY188104.6611.19
3381Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3382Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186104.616.65
3383Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140104.560.00
3384Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140104.416.41
3385Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140104.334.88
3386Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115104.151.59
3387Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140104.141.91
3388Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140104.132.25
3389Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106104.001.59
3390Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188103.794.40
3391John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3392Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.90
3393Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3394Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106103.353.26
3395Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3396Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.250.61
3397Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106103.200.81
3398Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140103.180.95
3399Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188103.166.04
3400Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3401Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3402Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140102.9118.60
3403Chris CreamerSomers, NY188102.910.39
3404Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3405Reena MansonMonroe, NY236102.790.00
3406Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106102.735.21
3407Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.470.00
3408Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140102.350.94
3409Marc WeilOcean, NJ140102.100.00
3410Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3411Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3412Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188101.832.27
3413Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140101.810.00
3414Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.64
3415Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188101.705.35
3416Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140101.6510.00
3417Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106101.641.30
3418Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3419Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3420Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140101.535.37
3421Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186101.537.70
3422Carol KanterNew City, NY106101.511.82
3423Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106101.135.09
3424Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188100.970.96
3425Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188100.912.07
3426Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3427Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3428Michael TemplePort Chester, NY188100.814.66
3429Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3430John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140100.220.97
3431Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140100.050.99
3432Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18899.984.09
3433Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18899.801.79
3434Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18899.701.63
3435David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18899.701.63
3436Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10699.671.24
3437Carol StixScarsdale, NY18899.671.13
3438Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.610.56
3439Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14099.471.09
3440Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14099.430.77
3441Jill WallenHarrison, NY18899.394.86
3442Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14099.319.88
3443David ParkerHastings Hudson, NY18899.290.00
3444Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14099.283.30
3445Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14099.171.35
3446Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14099.120.00
3447Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3448Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14099.001.49
3449Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10698.981.95
3450Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14098.970.57
3451Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10698.952.87
3452Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14098.830.00
3453Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14098.780.64
3454Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.780.00
3455Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ14098.720.39
3456Doris ChanceBedford, NY18898.524.62
3457Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10698.458.95
3458Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18898.384.10
3459Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10698.281.63
3460Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14098.274.50
3461Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14098.270.00
3462Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14098.106.36
3463Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14097.551.99
3464Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15697.422.51
3465Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14097.263.22
3466H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3467Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14096.941.39
3468Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14096.860.84
3469Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14096.722.75
3470Nancy PontonSomers, NY18896.414.48
3471Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14096.363.47
3472Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14096.271.83
3473Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18896.276.62
3474Claire BramUnion, NJ14096.164.05
3475Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14095.645.79
3476Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10695.353.45
3477Carol NevesFishkill, NY18695.341.86
3478Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3479Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11595.031.35
3480Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14094.984.05
3481Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14094.950.00
3482Donald LermerBardonia, NY10694.792.09
3483Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18894.731.68
3484Nancy RossChatham, NJ14094.710.00
3485Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23694.670.00
3486Alice ColleyLatham, NY11594.643.26
3487Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14094.610.00
3488Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.520.00
3489Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.380.00
3490Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14094.300.00
3491Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3492Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10693.971.04
3493Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.962.13
3494Louise KleinbaumTarrytown, NY18893.823.90
3495Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14093.318.28
3496Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3497Edward JosellEdison, NJ14093.233.03
3498Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14093.234.65
3499Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14093.210.97
3500Joanne JantosSomers, NY18893.181.07
3501Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14093.101.51
3502Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14093.090.54
3503Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10692.983.44
3504Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14092.941.74
3505Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3506Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14092.780.00
3507Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14092.781.39
3508Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3509William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14092.445.79
3510Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.00
3511Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14092.320.00
3512Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14092.242.62
3513Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.090.00
3514Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3515Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ14091.893.97
3516John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3517Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3518Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.680.00
3519Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14091.670.00
3520Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10691.663.38
3521Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14091.590.00
3522Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14091.373.72
3523Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10691.341.73
3524Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10691.1716.25
3525Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14091.101.23
3526Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14091.080.55
3527Leon WeisburghRye, NY18890.786.59
3528Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3529D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3530Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.630.00
3531Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3532S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3533Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14090.270.00
3534Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11590.182.68
3535Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14089.861.36
3536Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10689.713.00
3537Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14089.491.64
3538Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14089.210.00
3539Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3540Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.090.00
3541Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3542Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.940.00
3543Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14088.922.72
3544Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14088.910.85
3545Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14088.891.28
3546Jane HirschClifton, NJ10688.770.94
3547Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14088.533.54
3548Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14088.374.02
3549Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14088.310.80
3550Susan WoldTroy, NY11588.1512.82
3551Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3552Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10688.070.14
3553Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3554Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18888.034.62
3555Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14087.990.00
3556Cynthia WiesenthalShort Hills, NJ14087.930.00
3557Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14087.837.37
3558Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14087.760.67
3559Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18887.413.65
3560Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10687.371.83
3561Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.360.41
3562Egon FrommWayne, NJ10687.350.67
3563Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14087.331.47
3564Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10687.090.79
3565Richard BowerBronxville, NY18887.095.83
3566Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3567Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10686.836.02
3568Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18886.710.00
3569Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14086.602.91
3570Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14086.560.84
3571Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.65
3572Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10686.460.45
3573Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18886.342.00
3574Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14086.323.49
3575John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3576Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14086.140.00
3577Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14085.953.42
3578Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3579Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.780.00
3580Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14085.570.84
3581Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3582Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14085.440.00
3583Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18885.240.59
3584Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14085.220.00
3585June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14085.200.52
3586Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14085.195.02
3587Pam CorenIrvington, NY18885.154.66
3588Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14084.962.65
3589Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14084.952.62
3590Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14084.830.00
3591Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10684.572.83
3592Mary CreamerSomers, NY18884.510.39
3593Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14084.471.75
3594Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18684.392.24
3595Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14084.201.48
3596Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23684.180.60
3597Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18884.111.04
3598Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18884.092.82
3599Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14083.993.85
3600Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14083.580.97
3601Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14083.491.29
3602Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10683.271.32
3603Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14083.210.61
3604Arlene LanderNew City, NY10683.171.37
3605Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15683.111.18
3606Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10682.943.23
3607A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3608Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.760.00
3609Chris KempChatham, NJ14082.485.98
3610Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18682.410.28
3611Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23682.332.86
3612Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.290.00
3613Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10682.041.30
3614Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18682.028.16
3615Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14081.823.37
3616Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14081.762.38
3617Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18881.722.45
3618Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14081.656.50
3619Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3620Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14081.604.15
3621Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10681.592.24
3622Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14081.572.60
3623Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14081.542.67
3624Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18881.520.00
3625John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10681.440.36
3626Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3627Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3628Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14081.402.97
3629Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14081.391.73
3630Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14081.320.67
3631Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14081.214.47
3632Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14081.080.96
3633Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14080.981.70
3634Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10680.804.84
3635Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10680.801.73
3636Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18880.640.00
3637Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14080.622.33
3638Jill FederRoseland, NJ14080.590.53
3639Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.520.22
3640Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11580.510.68
3641Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18880.4616.82
3642Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14080.410.00
3643Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10680.361.90
3644Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14080.358.04
3645Susan DanowSuffern, NY10680.092.56
3646Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10680.001.95
3647Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14079.950.39
3648Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18879.941.71
3649Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3650Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3651Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14079.700.34
3652Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14079.680.92
3653Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14079.684.94
3654Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14079.684.94
3655Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14079.640.00
3656Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3657Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23679.6114.07
3658Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18879.581.08
3659Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3660Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3661Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14079.281.16
3662Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.200.00
3663Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18878.932.11
3664Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10678.662.52
3665Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.570.00
3666Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14078.452.13
3667Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3668Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3669Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.040.00
3670Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14078.030.82
3671Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11578.022.88
3672Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3673Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14077.870.00
3674William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10677.802.20
3675Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3676Ann HarperSomers, NY18877.733.84
3677G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18677.711.36
3678Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3679Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18877.571.54
3680Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10677.571.60
3681Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18877.434.65
3682James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15677.191.24
3683Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18877.114.28
3684Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14077.071.45
3685Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14076.970.00
3686Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14076.971.44
3687Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18876.9510.30
3688William PenningtonWappingers, NY18676.894.87
3689Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14076.858.17
3690Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14076.708.80
3691Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14076.650.39
3692Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14076.623.40
3693Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3694Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3695Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3696Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.220.00
3697Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.900.16
3698Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10675.8726.91
3699Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18875.830.25
3700Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ14075.798.80
3701Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14075.664.39
3702Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14075.661.26
3703Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3704Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10675.365.27
3705Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14075.330.49
3706Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14074.840.00
3707Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.98
3708Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.730.00
3709Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18874.702.76
3710Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18874.655.99
3711Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3712Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18874.583.21
3713Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14074.550.00
3714Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10674.492.80
3715Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18874.370.20
3716Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3717Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18874.223.15
3718Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14074.172.26
3719Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.34
3720Allan RimCranbury, NJ14074.031.70
3721Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3722Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14073.961.12
3723William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3724Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11573.580.22
3725Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY18873.431.20
3726Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18873.373.21
3727Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14073.324.36
3728Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.320.00
3729Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3730Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14073.260.25
3731Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18873.126.22
3732Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14073.094.70
3733Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14073.093.76
3734Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18673.072.13
3735Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14072.951.73
3736Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.860.00
3737Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3738Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3739Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10672.481.35
3740Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14072.440.35
3741Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3742June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10672.070.67
3743Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18872.041.36
3744Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14072.0013.08
3745Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3746Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14071.8618.60
3747George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.850.22
3748Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14071.700.48
3749Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3750Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3751Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3752Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14071.530.72
3753Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3754Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10671.440.00
3755Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18871.391.25
3756Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10671.371.35
3757Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14071.301.12
3758Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18871.210.00
3759Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18871.201.31
3760Linda RussinNew City, NY10671.173.45
3761Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14071.121.29
3762Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14071.057.31
3763Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
3764Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11570.883.43
3765Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10670.650.92
3766Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10670.621.99
3767Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14070.601.61
3768Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14070.451.93
3769Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14070.347.78
3770Marion HarleySummit, NJ14070.150.40
3771Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23669.890.00
3772Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14069.854.12
3773Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14069.802.58
3774Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3775Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10669.653.42
3776Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14069.567.17
3777Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14069.540.00
3778Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18869.500.72
3779David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14069.391.95
3780Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14069.391.95
3781Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14069.374.11
3782Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23669.330.00
3783Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
3784Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18869.000.00
3785George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3786Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18868.798.35
3787Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14068.738.84
3788Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14068.641.34
3789Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14068.611.20
3790Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.580.48
3791Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14068.534.49
3792Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3793Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.340.48
3794Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10668.182.90
3795Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18868.126.22
3796Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14067.861.11
3797Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.740.00
3798Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3799Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14067.670.16
3800Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10667.592.99
3801Harriet ValeSomers, NY18867.590.70
3802Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3803Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14067.400.92
3804Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11567.404.03
3805Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14067.261.83
3806Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10667.252.25
3807Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3808Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.00
3809Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3810Sheila BeallHurley, NY18666.650.39
3811Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18666.633.20
3812Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14066.622.50
3813Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18666.610.00
3814Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
3815Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3816Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14066.381.24
3817Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10666.231.66
3818Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14066.160.00
3819Debbie BellNyack, NY10666.121.26
3820Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.933.93
3821Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18865.910.20
3822Constantine RalliRye, NY18865.900.36
3823Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14065.884.52
3824Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14065.660.00
3825Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18665.654.37
3826Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14065.632.62
3827Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10665.602.01
3828Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14065.522.77
3829Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3830Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14065.203.38
3831Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14065.182.91
3832Linda SchlerethChatham, NJ14065.110.00
3833Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18865.082.36
3834Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.920.36
3835Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14064.901.48
3836Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.850.00
3837Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10664.721.22
3838Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14064.596.09
3839Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.473.51
3840Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18864.413.74
3841Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18864.391.40
3842Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11564.381.33
3843Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18864.380.25
3844Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14064.354.27
3845Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14064.334.15
3846Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10664.302.39
3847Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.240.00
3848Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11564.240.22
3849Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14064.211.96
3850Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
3851Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14064.040.44
3852Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14063.991.59
3853Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14063.900.28
3854Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14063.641.27
3855Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.550.00
3856Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14063.402.06
3857Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14063.360.00
3858Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11563.3315.24
3859Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14063.284.53
3860Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3861Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10663.181.72
3862Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3863Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3864Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14063.090.99
3865William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3866Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14063.033.01
3867Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.780.00
3868Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18662.687.78
3869Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14062.671.00
3870Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
3871Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14062.577.46
3872Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14062.421.09
3873Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18862.282.57
3874Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
3875Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14062.186.51
3876Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10662.142.10
3877Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.00
3878Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
3879Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14061.954.02
3880Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14061.905.89
3881Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14061.871.79
3882Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18661.783.94
3883Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3884Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14061.634.39
3885Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.600.00
3886Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23661.560.00
3887Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10661.551.97
3888Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18861.463.40
3889Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.460.21
3890Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14061.404.78
3891James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.330.00
3892Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.260.00
3893Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14061.201.15
3894Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23661.030.37
3895Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14061.012.06
3896Janis OrneNew City, NY10661.001.11
3897Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14060.900.45
3898Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10660.890.86
3899Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14060.841.72
3900Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14060.793.95
3901Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14060.745.10
3902Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3903Toby AshenJackson, NJ14060.590.90
3904Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14060.571.00
3905Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14060.521.28
3906Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14060.510.00
3907Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.380.28
3908Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14060.380.48
3909Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14060.350.00
3910Mel TraumManchester, NJ14060.282.67
3911Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18860.040.45
3912David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14060.010.00
3913Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.950.00
3914Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3915Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14059.571.36
3916Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14059.360.00
3917Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
3918Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14059.251.89
3919Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14059.202.91
3920Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14059.160.00
3921Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11559.019.04
3922Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18858.971.85
3923Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.950.00
3924Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3925Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11558.910.88
3926Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14058.823.30
3927Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18858.802.67
3928Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
3929Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3930Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11558.580.00
3931Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14058.562.51
3932Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.532.70
3933Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14058.352.06
3934P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3935Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14058.322.51
3936Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10658.296.06
3937Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.00
3938Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10658.053.89
3939Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3940Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14058.041.50
3941William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3942Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11557.993.81
3943Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.970.00
3944Jane WolinWarren, NJ14057.950.32
3945Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10657.943.23
3946Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10657.880.92
3947Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.870.17
3948William MurrayKingston, NY23657.680.63
3949Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
3950Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.97
3951David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18857.538.27
3952William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14057.4820.37
3953Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.4010.26
3954Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14057.390.40
3955Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14057.391.24
3956Karen FelsDenville, NJ14057.330.00
3957Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10657.252.11
3958Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10657.200.61
3959Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.170.00
3960Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14057.130.00
3961John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14057.1310.00
3962Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18857.111.12
3963Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
3964William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
3965Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14056.960.51
3966Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18856.916.40
3967Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14056.852.06
3968Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3969Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14056.770.00
3970Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10656.693.62
3971Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14056.580.12
3972Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10656.522.87
3973Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18856.443.98
3974Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18856.330.00
3975Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14056.220.00
3976June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10656.190.47
3977Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
3978Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18856.041.81
3979Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18856.047.49
3980Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18855.926.11
3981Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14055.831.23
3982Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
3983Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14055.770.21
3984Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14055.751.67
3985Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10655.700.00
3986Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14055.594.84
3987Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10655.533.62
3988Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10655.522.93
3989Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14055.503.63
3990Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14055.503.63
3991Don SummaRumson, NJ14055.481.15
3992Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10655.451.10
3993Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14055.381.41
3994Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14055.374.53
3995Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14055.322.29
3996Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14055.290.91
3997Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
3998Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14055.100.00
3999Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14055.091.82
4000Harriet MattarNew City, NY10654.931.12
4001Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4002Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14054.663.25
4003Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14054.630.19
4004Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18854.584.00
4005Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.56
4006Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10654.346.22
4007Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14054.331.54
4008Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14054.150.00
4009Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18654.011.49
4010Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14053.910.19
4011Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4012Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.880.00
4013Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4014Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14053.761.38
4015William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4016R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4017Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4018Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4019Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10653.571.19
4020Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
4021David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.00
4022Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10653.459.15
4023Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10653.302.20
4024Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18653.291.49
4025Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4026Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10653.113.47
4027Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14052.934.38
4028Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.890.00
4029Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14052.854.97
4030Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14052.811.99
4031Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4032Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23652.410.00
4033Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23652.375.20
4034Virginia BorckRye, NY18852.350.00
4035S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4036Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14052.241.31
4037Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4038Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4039Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11552.042.81
4040Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18852.022.19
4041Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14052.024.01
4042Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18651.950.00
4043Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10651.941.43
4044Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10651.845.90
4045Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11551.8311.98
4046Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14051.781.97
4047Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14051.743.68
4048Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4049Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4050Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14051.380.94
4051Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
4052Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14051.376.89
4053David MooreClinton, NJ14051.350.00
4054Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14051.331.74
4055Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18851.322.64
4056Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14051.303.45
4057Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18851.210.94
4058Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10651.210.39
4059Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4060Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
4061Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14050.871.92
4062Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14050.871.84
4063Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11550.814.54
4064Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4065Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14050.741.00
4066Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10650.611.01
4067Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4068Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10650.593.36
4069Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18850.560.98
4070Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23650.480.70
4071Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14050.252.97
4072Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.140.54
4073Woody WolstonHope, NJ14050.137.34
4074Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18849.890.63
4075Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14049.770.49
4076Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18849.661.56
4077Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14049.550.00
4078Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14049.505.55
4079Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10649.474.64
4080Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18849.380.41
4081Cassie KernanBedford, NY18849.173.08
4082Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11549.106.69
4083Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14049.042.10
4084Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14049.041.20
4085Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18849.010.00
4086Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.00
4087Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4088Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4089Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10648.783.24
4090Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14048.702.06
4091Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18848.680.00
4092Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4093Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14048.670.00
4094Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14048.651.20
4095Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4096Len SilvermanNew City, NY10648.617.99
4097Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14048.590.00
4098Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11548.409.14
4099David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4100Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.240.00
4101Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23648.143.76
4102Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10648.004.45
4103Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14047.990.22
4104Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10647.950.41
4105Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14047.890.90
4106Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18847.830.82
4107Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14047.821.23
4108Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23647.803.20
4109Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4110Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4111G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4112Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14047.200.74
4113Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4114Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4115Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14046.993.42
4116Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.960.00
4117Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14046.831.83
4118Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23646.800.00
4119Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14046.731.65
4120Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14046.622.20
4121Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10646.510.00
4122Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14046.386.93
4123Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14046.313.17
4124Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4125Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4126Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18846.280.00
4127John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18846.2717.27
4128Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14046.2316.20
4129Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4130Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.00
4131Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10646.131.43
4132Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10646.122.49
4133Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14046.058.51
4134Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14046.023.02
4135Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14046.010.68
4136June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4137Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14045.983.36
4138Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14045.960.37
4139Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14045.933.93
4140Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14045.780.00
4141Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10645.770.46
4142Myung BondySummit, NJ14045.753.04
4143Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14045.591.02
4144Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14045.501.65
4145Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10645.481.80
4146Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18845.441.53
4147Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18845.400.00
4148Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4149Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14045.342.54
4150Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18645.310.00
4151Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4152Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18845.192.78
4153Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18845.161.12
4154Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10645.132.92
4155Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.010.00
4156Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11545.012.07
4157Tod LinScarsdale, NY18844.946.21
4158Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14044.892.12
4159Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4160Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4161Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14044.532.46
4162Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4163Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4164Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4165Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14044.298.58
4166Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10644.271.06
4167Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10644.182.58
4168Fred ShubertAndover, NJ10644.1413.00
4169Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4170Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10644.117.08
4171Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11544.072.07
4172Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4173June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4174Roberta WollerTappan, NY10643.862.00
4175Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14043.860.00
4176John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4177Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14043.790.00
4178Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18843.782.78
4179Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4180Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14043.655.48
4181James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14043.618.55
4182Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4183Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4184Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4185Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14043.378.79
4186Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14043.342.02
4187Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23643.330.70
4188Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4189Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4190Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14043.208.49
4191Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4192Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10643.171.60
4193Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4194Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18643.122.14
4195Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14043.081.01
4196Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4197Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14042.991.03
4198Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14042.993.72
4199M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4200Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4201Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18842.940.00
4202Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14042.862.13
4203Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10642.711.09
4204Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11542.680.40
4205Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18842.630.00
4206Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14042.501.91
4207Jean YoderSummit, NJ14042.500.00
4208Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14042.390.61
4209Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23642.390.00
4210Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14042.390.61
4211Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4212Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14042.321.47
4213Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18842.144.37
4214Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.090.39
4215Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14042.090.00
4216Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14042.084.13
4217Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10642.050.00
4218Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10642.032.00
4219Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18841.980.00
4220Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14041.952.10
4221Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10641.941.06
4222Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14041.931.13
4223Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14041.890.87
4224Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14041.871.43
4225Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14041.843.82
4226Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10641.792.19
4227Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.750.00
4228Denise BartonParamus, NJ10641.710.00
4229Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.700.00
4230Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10641.691.32
4231Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.680.39
4232Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14041.563.57
4233Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18841.552.10
4234Daniel ValeSomers, NY18841.500.70
4235Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14041.100.00
4236Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14040.933.15
4237Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14040.880.98
4238Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18840.8710.09
4239Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14040.870.62
4240Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4241Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10640.710.94
4242Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4243Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4244Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11540.545.58
4245Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14040.380.74
4246A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18840.231.77
4247Carol PressMorristown, NJ14040.123.81
4248James RappWhite Plains, NY18840.081.46
4249Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11540.060.00
4250Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18839.980.65
4251Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10639.951.38
4252Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.680.00
4253Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14039.630.59
4254Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14039.620.82
4255Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14039.564.85
4256Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14039.520.28
4257Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4258Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14039.480.00
4259Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11539.340.81
4260Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14039.314.92
4261Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18839.282.06
4262Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18839.261.79
4263Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14039.141.08
4264Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4265Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18839.052.78
4266Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.021.70
4267Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4268Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18838.950.54
4269Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14038.937.03
4270Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14038.862.58
4271Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11538.730.00
4272Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.00
4273Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14038.531.22
4274David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4275Frances KnubelSomers, NY18838.410.00
4276Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10638.270.00
4277Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18838.211.20
4278Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4279Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23638.121.10
4280Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14038.092.41
4281Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14037.963.04
4282Virginia GraingerRye, NY18837.940.00
4283Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14037.921.33
4284James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.00
4285Judy LilienClinton, NJ14037.655.89
4286Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4287Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.620.00
4288Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14037.591.25
4289Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18637.560.20
4290Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14037.562.30
4291Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18837.521.65
4292Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14037.510.00
4293Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10637.430.33
4294JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14037.281.86
4295Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14037.181.85
4296Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4297Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10637.090.47
4298R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14037.050.22
4299Susan HardenSummit, NJ14037.047.43
4300Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11536.994.79
4301Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.980.45
4302Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14036.941.97
4303Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.920.00
4304Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14036.900.73
4305Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14036.903.16
4306Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14036.830.18
4307William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4308A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4309Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18836.755.47
4310Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14036.746.24
4311Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14036.731.54
4312Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18836.670.00
4313Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14036.540.80
4314Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.530.00
4315Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14036.520.00
4316Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14036.500.52
4317Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18836.340.88
4318Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10636.212.25
4319Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14036.154.79
4320Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.150.00
4321Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.031.38
4322Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11536.010.00
4323Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.980.00
4324James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18835.854.28
4325Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14035.770.73
4326Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4327Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11535.633.35
4328Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.42
4329Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14035.530.67
4330Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4331Anita LesterMillbrook, NY18635.410.00
4332Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14035.392.01
4333Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4334Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4335Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14035.315.43
4336Linda LanskySomers, NY18835.300.59
4337Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4338Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4339Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14035.222.86
4340Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.201.38
4341Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18835.171.68
4342Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14035.170.00
4343Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4344Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14035.120.45
4345Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10635.094.27
4346Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14035.073.87
4347Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.061.01
4348Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4349Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11534.990.00
4350Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14034.881.28
4351Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14034.835.22
4352Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14034.810.00
4353Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15634.701.66
4354Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14034.690.00
4355Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.680.00
4356Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14034.630.00
4357Edwin LesterMillbrook, NY18634.610.00
4358Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.580.00
4359Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10634.571.15
4360Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18834.430.00
4361Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10634.410.25
4362Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14034.370.86
4363Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10634.362.80
4364Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18834.350.93
4365Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.210.96
4366Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18834.203.06
4367Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10634.090.00
4368Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18834.060.00
4369Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18634.033.27
4370Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14033.920.44
4371Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4372Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14033.832.08
4373Joan DenapoliRye, NY18833.820.43
4374Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18833.801.17
4375Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14033.760.68
4376Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14033.734.33
4377Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18833.645.30
4378Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14033.630.42
4379Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18633.570.76
4380Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4381Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18833.532.24
4382Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14033.400.00
4383Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4384Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4385Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10633.295.51
4386Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4387Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18833.280.50
4388Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14033.270.00
4389Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14033.161.35
4390Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15633.150.00
4391Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11533.100.53
4392Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.00
4393Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14033.021.85
4394Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14032.930.00
4395Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14032.851.33
4396Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10632.820.14
4397Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14032.822.98
4398Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4399Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4400Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18832.666.03
4401Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14032.510.15
4402Neely BowerBronxville, NY18832.450.51
4403Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4404Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14032.392.82
4405Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10632.350.00
4406Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10632.341.04
4407Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4408Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4409Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14032.284.36
4410Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14032.261.52
4411Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4412Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18832.220.55
4413Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11532.180.00
4414Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10632.130.00
4415Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10632.101.53
4416Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18832.050.69
4417Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4418Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10631.981.13
4419Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14031.981.37
4420Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.950.00
4421Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.950.00
4422Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4423Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10631.900.53
4424Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4425Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10631.690.99
4426Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4427Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.640.16
4428Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15631.620.00
4429Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10631.612.50
4430Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4431Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4432Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18631.570.80
4433Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14031.460.00
4434Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14031.400.60
4435Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18631.360.92
4436Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18831.341.88
4437Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.330.00
4438Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14031.310.00
4439Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14031.272.17
4440Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14031.190.71
4441Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4442Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18831.130.00
4443Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.00
4444Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14031.051.26
4445Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14031.010.87
4446Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14030.911.30
4447Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14030.863.62
4448Ruth McClureRye, NY18830.815.80
4449Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18830.770.00
4450Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14030.710.00
4451Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11530.702.59
4452Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4453Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10630.627.14
4454Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14030.550.71
4455Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23630.550.00
4456Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10630.540.44
4457Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14030.522.06
4458Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14030.430.60
4459Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11530.291.13
4460Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18830.285.73
4461Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14030.240.38
4462Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4463Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4464Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14030.031.19
4465Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14029.930.00
4466Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18829.891.21
4467Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4468Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.840.00
4469Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10629.834.19
4470John PriesingBronxville, NY18829.701.27
4471Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15629.680.77
4472Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14029.662.33
4473Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18629.642.00
4474Max ClarkeTappan, NY10629.605.09
4475Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10629.566.55
4476Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10629.500.64
4477Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4478Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14029.420.63
4479Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.98
4480Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4481June SilvermanNew City, NY10629.291.89
4482Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14029.273.18
4483Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14029.263.16
4484Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.240.00
4485Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14029.212.01
4486David LevinPomona, NY10629.192.34
4487Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14029.061.98
4488J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14029.051.48
4489Mark KotkinYorktown Hts, NY18829.044.39
4490Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18828.971.43
4491Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14028.942.18
4492Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14028.940.40
4493Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10628.892.01
4494Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4495Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10628.802.41
4496Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18828.671.06
4497W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4498Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10628.614.38
4499Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14028.614.62
4500Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.580.00
4501Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4502Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4503Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18828.381.25
4504John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.330.93
4505Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.230.21
4506Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14028.190.00
4507Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14028.170.00
4508Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14028.140.29
4509Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14028.120.45
4510Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10628.092.67
4511Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18828.091.37
4512William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4513Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4514Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.010.00
4515Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.931.12
4516Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10627.901.67
4517Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10627.890.60
4518William HughesTroy, NY11527.860.00
4519Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14027.780.49
4520Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18827.693.76
4521Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.671.94
4522Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.521.48
4523George NolanJay, NY15627.523.58
4524Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18827.519.74
4525Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18827.491.32
4526Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4527Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4528Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15627.240.35
4529Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4530Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4531Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14027.180.00
4532Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14027.041.80
4533Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4534Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14027.031.98
4535Julia StephanPiermont, NY10627.030.71
4536Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14026.943.20
4537Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11526.860.00
4538Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10626.810.22
4539Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10626.741.89
4540Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4541Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14026.672.06
4542Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4543Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14026.631.64
4544Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4545Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14026.461.12
4546Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10626.412.90
4547Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14026.321.48
4548Anna Dei D'IppolitoCliffside Park, NJ10626.2815.04
4549Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4550Robin FormanCloster, NJ10626.251.13
4551Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11526.214.54
4552Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4553Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4554Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4555Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11526.140.35
4556Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14026.133.89
4557Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18826.120.32
4558Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4559Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14026.011.39
4560Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18825.951.50
4561Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.850.32
4562Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15625.844.60
4563Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.820.00
4564Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14025.790.00
4565Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18625.760.40
4566Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4567H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4568John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4569Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10625.570.00
4570Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4571Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4572Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4573James KellerSchoharie, NY11525.342.05
4574Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4575Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14025.303.20
4576Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18825.285.44
4577Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23625.260.00
4578Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18825.262.03
4579Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14025.200.80
4580Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.00
4581Mary GarberBronxville, NY18825.130.00
4582Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4583Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4584Tony GribinOcean, NJ14025.054.68
4585Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10625.001.44
4586Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.920.40
4587Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4588Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4589Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11524.871.13
4590Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14024.850.60
4591Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14024.830.17
4592Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18824.762.73
4593Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.741.16
4594Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18824.703.12
4595Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.670.00
4596Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10624.641.01
4597David RubinTeaneck, NJ10624.621.15
4598Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18824.601.09
4599Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4600Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.480.00
4601Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14024.460.98
4602Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10624.451.75
4603Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.430.00
4604Carol SpanBardonia, NY10624.400.78
4605Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14024.400.72
4606David RosenblumPurchase, NY18824.343.70
4607Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4608Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14024.331.53
4609Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4610Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.300.18
4611Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4612Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4613Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10624.141.27
4614Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.120.40
4615Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4616Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14024.052.08
4617Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.040.00
4618Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14023.980.65
4619Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18823.930.76
4620Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14023.872.03
4621Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11523.870.96
4622Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11523.870.96
4623Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14023.860.00
4624Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18823.780.69
4625Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10623.652.90
4626Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11523.610.47
4627Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14023.611.54
4628Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14023.571.26
4629Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18823.500.00
4630Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11523.472.05
4631Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY18823.4011.15
4632Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4633Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.360.60
4634Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23623.310.00
4635Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14023.290.63
4636Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4637Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14023.221.09
4638Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11523.220.00
4639Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14023.223.89
4640Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10623.163.42
4641Janice HymansonClark, NJ14023.120.00
4642Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10623.051.52
4643Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14023.030.00
4644Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10623.011.87
4645Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11523.011.35
4646Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10623.011.87
4647Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.940.00
4648Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14022.882.18
4649Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18622.830.00
4650Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14022.820.67
4651Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4652Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.760.00
4653Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18822.753.38
4654Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14022.670.83
4655Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.00
4656Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18822.663.24
4657Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14022.661.24
4658Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18622.651.54
4659Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18622.621.54
4660Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10622.600.00
4661Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.550.00
4662Augie BardaroRye, NY18822.490.43
4663Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4664Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.400.00
4665Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4666Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14022.370.00
4667Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11522.370.00
4668Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4669Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23622.341.25
4670Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18822.281.11
4671Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18822.280.63
4672Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.221.40
4673Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4674Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10622.200.16
4675Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14022.170.00
4676Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14022.170.00
4677Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14022.130.28
4678Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.120.00
4679Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4680Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.036.48
4681Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14021.980.00
4682Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10621.952.92
4683Richard EllisTroy, NY11521.930.00
4684Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14021.870.00
4685Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18621.840.87
4686Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4687Robert HillNutley, NJ14021.700.46
4688Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.651.39
4689Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14021.560.75
4690Ellen EllisTroy, NY11521.490.00
4691Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4692Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14021.430.28
4693Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.431.34
4694Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14021.410.32
4695Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4696Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23621.350.00
4697Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4698Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.320.00
4699Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4700Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14021.290.90
4701Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.290.00
4702Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10621.250.57
4703Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4704Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4705Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14021.220.36
4706Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4707Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.200.00
4708Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18821.196.05
4709Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.090.00
4710Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4711Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14021.051.60
4712Lynn PetrinoMountainside, NJ14021.040.57
4713Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14020.990.00
4714James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4715Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4716Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18820.931.61
4717Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14020.910.22
4718Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4719Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.870.00
4720Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18820.850.00
4721Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18820.850.00
4722Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4723Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4724Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
4725Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18820.710.64
4726Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10620.691.76
4727Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.630.00
4728Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14020.580.00
4729Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10620.560.33
4730Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14020.490.28
4731Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14020.481.70
4732Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4733Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14020.422.89
4734Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4735James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4736Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14020.290.39
4737Molly CottonVerona, NJ14020.250.22
4738David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4739Scott YablonowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14020.154.34
4740Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4741Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14020.080.55
4742Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14020.050.00
4743Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18820.020.83
4744Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18820.020.83
4745Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15620.020.95
4746Leonard SuginGhent, NY11520.010.00
4747Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.960.00
4748Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14019.930.00
4749Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10619.861.71
4750Donald SlaghtNormandy Beach, NJ14019.852.80
4751Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10619.810.75
4752Jonathan ShiPrinceton, NJ14019.810.00
4753Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14019.810.15
4754Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4755Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14019.670.18
4756Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4757Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14019.542.85
4758Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4759Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15619.530.00
4760Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14019.514.08
4761Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4762Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18819.454.45
4763Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
4764Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.311.11
4765Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14019.291.89
4766Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14019.252.21
4767Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14019.230.67
4768Barry MooreChatham, NJ14019.220.00
4769Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14019.212.59
4770Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18819.130.63
4771Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11519.123.14
4772Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14019.103.08
4773Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14019.044.49
4774Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18818.980.63
4775Ann ParkerLake George, NY11518.970.00
4776Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18818.954.69
4777Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18818.940.75
4778Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14018.870.00
4779Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18818.840.00
4780Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14018.820.63
4781Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.780.00
4782Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4783Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10618.740.00
4784Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14018.730.22
4785Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18818.703.86
4786Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18818.602.74
4787Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.510.00
4788Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14018.444.24
4789Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14018.444.24
4790Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14018.411.26
4791Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14018.380.40
4792Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18818.380.00
4793Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14018.310.98
4794Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14018.243.22
4795Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18818.240.15
4796Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14018.170.28
4797Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4798Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
4799Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
4800Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4801Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18818.075.64
4802Justin WangMorganville, NJ14018.061.39
4803Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14018.030.00
4804Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10617.980.00
4805Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14017.960.73
4806Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14017.961.54
4807James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
4808Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14017.940.00
4809Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18817.912.46
4810Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14017.890.45
4811Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4812Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23617.870.00
4813Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.860.00
4814Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.852.51
4815April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14017.840.00
4816Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.810.00
4817Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4818Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4819Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.00
4820Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.00
4821Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14017.763.76
4822Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.750.00
4823Deborah RauschLatham, NY11517.700.00
4824Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.630.00
4825Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18817.612.08
4826Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.600.00
4827John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4828Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.580.00
4829Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4830Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
4831Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10617.411.64
4832Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.410.20
4833Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4834Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14017.348.99
4835Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18817.300.57
4836Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11517.280.99
4837Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4838Judith MayberryBedford, NY18817.217.92
4839Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14017.150.99
4840Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14017.150.52
4841Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14017.131.55
4842Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.00
4843Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11517.060.43
4844Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18817.000.00
4845Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4846Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.900.00
4847Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14016.891.94
4848Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14016.851.52
4849Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
4850John LevyWashington, NJ14016.780.91
4851Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14016.761.38
4852Joel KanterNew City, NY10616.750.00
4853Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14016.722.32
4854Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18816.712.41
4855Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18616.680.00
4856Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.680.00
4857Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18816.630.00
4858Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14016.600.00
4859Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
4860Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14016.464.60
4861Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4862Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.00
4863James CarrMetuchen, NJ14016.340.44
4864Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14016.300.33
4865Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18616.260.00
4866Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14016.200.45
4867G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4868Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18816.202.41
4869Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
4870A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4871Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14016.130.53
4872Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
4873Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.100.41
4874Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18816.100.00
4875Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14016.051.47
4876Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14016.040.00
4877Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.67
4878Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.030.00
4879Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14016.030.31
4880Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10616.020.87
4881Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
4882Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.970.00
4883Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14015.961.01
4884C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4885Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10615.940.84
4886Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14015.924.60
4887Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18815.901.37
4888B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4889Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23615.840.39
4890Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14015.760.55
4891Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
4892Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
4893Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18815.622.11
4894Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10615.621.43
4895Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10615.611.34
4896Gail PollardSummit, NJ14015.580.62
4897Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18615.530.92
4898Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11515.470.86
4899Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.00
4900Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4901Silvia GesingRye, NY18815.391.44
4902Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10615.370.44
4903Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4904Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10615.321.20
4905M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4906Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.290.00
4907Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14015.250.00
4908Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14015.242.19
4909Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14015.230.78
4910Vivian KatzNew City, NY10615.230.29
4911Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4912Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.200.00
4913Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
4914Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
4915Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10615.151.00
4916Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4917Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4918Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.040.00
4919Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
4920Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.000.00
4921Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18815.004.17
4922Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4923Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10614.961.71
4924Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.910.00
4925Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18814.901.84
4926Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4927Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
4928Edward FranksWaterford, NY11514.830.60
4929Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14014.710.32
4930Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14014.690.00
4931Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14014.690.70
4932Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.660.00
4933Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18614.640.00
4934Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14014.640.91
4935Albert KnightChester, NJ14014.641.06
4936Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.630.00
4937Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
4938Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14014.590.63
4939Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14014.521.75
4940Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4941R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4942Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4943Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.00
4944Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
4945Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4946Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14014.411.02
4947Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14014.391.26
4948Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10614.380.00
4949Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
4950Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18814.351.65
4951Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4952Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4953Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
4954Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18814.230.54
4955Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14014.230.00
4956Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.190.00
4957Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.180.66
4958Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10614.110.00
4959Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14014.112.89
4960Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14014.020.00
4961Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14014.021.49
4962Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18813.940.00
4963Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18813.932.16
4964Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18813.934.33
4965Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23613.930.00
4966Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14013.903.49
4967Joanna LandauPomona, NY10613.870.41
4968Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
4969Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.750.00
4970Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14013.751.40
4971Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14013.731.13
4972Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.720.15
4973John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.680.00
4974Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18813.685.19
4975Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11513.660.53
4976Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.630.00
4977Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.580.00
4978Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
4979Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.500.00
4980Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14013.472.58
4981Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
4982Linda StraussHarrison, NY18813.431.38
4983Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14013.414.58
4984Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14013.400.50
4985David UptonMadison, NJ14013.392.09
4986Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
4987Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18813.372.06
4988Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.350.00
4989Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14013.342.37
4990Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
4991Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14013.330.00
4992Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10613.283.81
4993Laura LeachRye, NY18813.281.02
4994Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.250.00
4995Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
4996Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
4997Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
4998Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.070.00
4999William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5000Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.060.00
5001Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5002Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5003Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10613.022.82
5004Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10612.990.00
5005Gina FreisHarrison, NY18812.970.00
5006Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14012.970.83
5007Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18812.960.00
5008Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5009Kathleen WallSomers, NY18812.931.14
5010Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18812.910.00
5011Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.900.00
5012Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
5013Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14012.880.21
5014Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18812.860.87
5015Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14012.842.41
5016Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14012.721.27
5017Frances HartAlbany, NY11512.710.28
5018Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14012.692.99
5019Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14012.551.70
5020Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5021Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11512.510.34
5022Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5023Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5024Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14012.441.12
5025Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10612.444.31
5026Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
5027Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5028Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10612.400.45
5029Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10612.391.61
5030Tom EhrichAccord, NY23612.360.50
5031Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14012.350.00
5032Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14012.340.00
5033Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.300.18
5034David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.300.00
5035Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14012.261.51
5036Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5037Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5038Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10612.224.84
5039Michael LandauPomona, NY10612.140.78
5040Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5041Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10612.100.41
5042Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5043Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.991.85
5044Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14011.970.32
5045Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5046Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14011.940.22
5047Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5048Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14011.924.64
5049Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5050Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14011.881.49
5051Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5052Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5053Nancy ReesRye, NY18811.850.36
5054Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5055Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14011.851.54
5056Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18811.821.48
5057Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10611.744.31
5058Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11511.743.14
5059Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10611.740.91
5060Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.730.34
5061Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10611.690.45
5062Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5063Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5064Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.00
5065Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10611.600.00
5066John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10611.601.38
5067Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10611.550.25
5068Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18811.540.71
5069Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14011.530.83
5070Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5071Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14011.500.31
5072Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10611.500.00
5073Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14011.490.00
5074Susan KronickPomona, NY10611.431.57
5075Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14011.420.35
5076Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.400.00
5077Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5078Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14011.382.08
5079Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14011.381.27
5080Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14011.372.10
5081Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5082Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14011.330.00
5083Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14011.320.34
5084Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.320.00
5085Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18811.320.63
5086Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.310.00
5087Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14011.260.25
5088Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5089Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14011.120.00
5090Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18811.090.39
5091Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.00
5092Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ14011.041.72
5093Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18611.040.92
5094Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
5095Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.030.48
5096Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5097Frances MillerWharton, NJ14011.000.55
5098Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14010.971.81
5099Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14010.882.71
5100George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5101Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5102Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14010.860.50
5103Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14010.762.11
5104Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.760.00
5105Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14010.723.24
5106Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.720.00
5107Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.690.00
5108Diane FrohlingWest Orange, NJ14010.640.46
5109Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14010.631.66
5110Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14010.621.75
5111Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14010.590.00
5112Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18810.590.71
5113Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.550.00
5114Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10610.540.25
5115Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14010.470.10
5116Marianne BradySparta, NJ10610.451.20
5117Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.430.00
5118Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.430.00
5119Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10610.370.44
5120Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5121Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14010.310.00
5122Maria SchulzLittle Silver, NJ14010.290.00
5123L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.00
5124Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5125Lucile BrewerLatham, NY11510.260.00
5126Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14010.221.85
5127Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10610.211.57
5128Barry MeyersOssining, NY18810.180.67
5129Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10610.170.37
5130Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14010.161.81
5131Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14010.150.29
5132Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5133Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18810.130.25
5134Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5135Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.121.73
5136Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5137Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18810.114.95
5138Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5139Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10610.060.00
5140Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5141Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA10610.001.75
5142Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY11510.002.35
5143Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ1409.970.00
5144Stanley SacknerLivingston, NJ1069.970.00
5145Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ1409.950.36
5146Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY2369.930.00
5147Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5148Barbara BergerLivingston, NJ1409.882.06
5149Risa GoldbergShort Hills, NJ1409.870.83
5150Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5151Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5152Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5153Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5154Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5155Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5156Judith KochScarsdale, NY1889.731.07
5157Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5158Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ1409.661.43
5159Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ1409.592.77
5160Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5161Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.540.00
5162Martin ButwinMontvale, NJ1069.490.00
5163Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ1409.490.00
5164David WolffSaranac Lake, NY1569.481.34
5165Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY1869.476.92
5166Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ1409.421.16
5167Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5168Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5169Ellen GendelSummit, NJ1409.330.00
5170Kathleen JohnsonNew Paltz, NY2369.310.00
5171Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ1069.291.27
5172Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5173Pat HeldSomers, NY1889.270.57
5174Olga NettoSummit, NJ1409.251.48
5175Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ1409.220.14
5176Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5177Joel FisherFanwood, NJ1409.200.00
5178Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.00
5179Heidi AhlbornRidgewood, NJ1069.171.00
5180Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5181Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY1889.110.00
5182Barbara SantangeloRye, NY1889.100.00
5183Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1889.100.00
5184Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1889.100.00
5185I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5186Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.030.00
5187William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1409.020.00
5188Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ1409.011.50
5189Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5190Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1069.000.00
5191Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.00
5192Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY1568.980.00
5193David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.960.40
5194Diana GraffClifton Park, NY1158.910.86
5195Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY1568.890.35
5196Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ1408.880.73
5197Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.00
5198Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ1408.852.06
5199Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ1068.851.11
5200Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY1888.830.38
5201Judith FieldAirmont, NY1068.821.48
5202Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1408.800.00
5203Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1408.790.00
5204Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.790.00
5205Aubin Z AmesCedar Grove, NJ1408.752.52
5206Ronald CampbellPennington, NJ1408.752.50
5207Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.750.00
5208Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1868.740.00
5209Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ1408.740.29
5210Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ1408.731.50
5211Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5212Joan LarkinVerona, NJ1408.680.85
5213Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.670.00
5214Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1068.640.00
5215Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.630.00
5216Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.00
5217Abby AratenPurchase, NY1888.621.59
5218Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY1158.603.14
5219Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1068.590.21
5220Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ1408.561.10
5221Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5222Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ1408.540.00
5223Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ1068.520.45
5224Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ1408.504.30
5225Edward PolchWaterford, NY1158.500.00
5226Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1158.490.81
5227Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.00
5228Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.470.00
5229Fran OhlmanMalone, NY1568.471.19
5230Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.460.40
5231Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5232Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.00
5233William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5234Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ1408.351.33
5235Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ1408.342.63
5236Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY1888.322.90
5237Gloria MizhirSpring Lake, NJ1408.312.56
5238Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1408.310.00
5239Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1888.260.48
5240Michel AratenPurchase, NY1888.251.59
5241Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.00
5242Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.210.00
5243Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1068.200.25
5244Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ1408.200.00
5245Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ1408.171.80
5246Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5247Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.00
5248Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1068.120.00
5249Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.090.00
5250Sheila MulcahyFar Hills, NJ1408.070.00
5251Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.00
5252Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.040.00
5253Justin CassidyNyack, NY1068.010.00
5254Norman NadelHartsdale, NY1888.012.06
5255Lillian MorgantiNyack, NY1067.985.18
5256Judith MorrowWest Orange, NJ1407.960.35
5257Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.850.00
5258Tom GrayRutherford, NJ1067.830.00
5259Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ1407.821.52
5260Marlene PeltzHartsdale, NY1887.820.00
5261Marguerite GaillardCroton On Hdsn, NY1067.814.29
5262Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
5263Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1887.800.00
5264Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
5265Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1887.790.30
5266Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5267Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ1407.761.94
5268Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1157.761.13
5269Nathan SloanHarrison, NY1887.731.28
5270Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5271Patricia BaileyNew Rochelle, NY1887.710.50
5272Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.00
5273Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5274Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ1407.642.13
5275Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1407.640.00
5276Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1407.640.00
5277Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.00
5278Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5279Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5280Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1067.620.00
5281Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ1407.620.53
5282Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1067.590.46
5283Gloria GribinWayside, NJ1407.574.68
5284Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ1407.570.22
5285Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ1067.571.73
5286Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.560.56
5287Julie TisoWayne, NJ1067.522.33
5288Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5289Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ1067.450.23
5290Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ1067.440.00
5291Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.430.00
5292Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ1407.410.83
5293Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.340.00
5294Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1407.301.29
5295Anita PortoSummit, NJ1407.271.23
5296Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ1067.240.23
5297Anne RockmoreSomers, NY1887.240.00
5298Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.220.00
5299Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2367.220.00
5300Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1407.220.45
5301Doris BlairBronxville, NY1887.180.00
5302Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5303Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5304Douglas MurrayGreat Meadows, NJ1407.143.25
5305Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.00
5306M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.00
5307Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ1407.077.07
5308Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1887.050.14
5309Barbara WaldorfWhite Plains, NY1887.031.57
5310Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ1407.000.10
5311Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1066.980.00
5312Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY1886.980.82
5313Miguel PortoSummit, NJ1406.971.23
5314Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ1066.950.68
5315Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1066.950.00
5316Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ1066.941.60
5317N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5318Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ1406.881.29
5319Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5320Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5321Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5322Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.810.48
5323Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY1886.790.00
5324Amy PaulRye, NY1886.791.14
5325Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5326Barbara DaySaranac Lake, NY1566.780.00
5327William SlatteryBronxville, NY1886.772.24
5328Suzanne HutchinsWestfield, NJ1406.730.00
5329Elizabeth WolfePrinceton, NJ1406.730.00
5330Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ1406.710.28
5331Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1066.670.00
5332Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ1406.661.39
5333Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ1406.661.39
5334Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5335Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY1066.611.38
5336Rhoda MillerWest Orange, NJ1406.570.35
5337Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5338F CarpenterCross River, NY1886.560.00
5339Donna OlsenRidgewoood, NJ1066.562.69
5340Susan StollNutley, NJ1406.540.14
5341Kerren PetersenByram Township, NJ1066.530.00