Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 August 2015
 


<
RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530754.05440.62
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820323.40341.18
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815067.62284.36
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514885.16220.41
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814434.34246.41
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814290.36259.28
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514260.42220.41
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813179.49128.72
9Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513165.35314.23
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513116.90149.72
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012755.65179.98
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812724.98132.45
13William NelsonGalway, NY11512631.55317.87
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611863.19169.14
15Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010982.3760.48
16Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610820.21221.76
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010555.9991.34
18Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889528.491.35
19Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889298.17201.78
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889205.08142.17
21Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409163.05207.65
22Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1069135.84253.53
23Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889118.79174.77
24Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069006.97286.03
25Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069006.3441.27
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158854.05242.78
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408606.50229.72
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408600.16128.76
29Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158485.54208.64
30Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888480.03137.08
31Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408358.89182.27
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888356.65214.28
33Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888350.00339.27
34Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888252.13276.75
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408239.37237.55
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068182.87189.65
37Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408052.8077.39
38Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408051.41127.94
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887991.40150.07
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407814.71174.86
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407784.3935.01
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067660.4550.69
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407439.92178.70
44Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887365.14236.43
45William EhlersMadison, NJ1407323.90302.94
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157167.7281.99
47Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407154.500.00
48Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887138.04182.41
49Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887015.08427.79
50Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886984.6725.14
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886848.85132.90
52Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886763.74204.57
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156640.1679.63
54Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066611.9940.32
55Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066459.4091.74
56Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066448.4242.15
57Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066432.39178.80
58Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066381.13135.50
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406337.6595.28
60Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066324.5710.21
61Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866294.8192.76
62Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156264.2142.99
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066214.61175.63
64Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406190.68272.01
65Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886182.64220.56
66Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406075.86171.41
67Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885952.82212.33
68Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065867.36101.60
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405791.20145.31
70Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155614.45580.64
71Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405611.95251.74
72Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155594.02223.09
73Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405519.5990.76
74Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405470.50106.73
75Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065469.94232.60
76Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405383.85109.65
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405358.5774.55
78Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885328.28145.12
79Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405320.950.00
80Barry BraginPawling, NY1865296.89178.01
81Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065293.2232.52
82Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885280.03260.08
83Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405187.6935.61
84Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405186.70263.15
85Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405156.35137.74
86Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405134.71157.72
87Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405133.2755.30
88Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365129.9915.72
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405114.7566.88
90Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405076.83139.98
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405050.8791.38
92Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885048.09230.68
93Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155031.44150.98
94Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405002.62103.57
95Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064998.57228.35
96Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404946.20160.63
97Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064927.36125.01
98Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064918.60201.60
99Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154901.6226.09
100Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884873.19347.28
101Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364838.90150.96
102Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884834.20123.35
103Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064787.26208.94
104Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404774.4968.69
105Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404765.79132.39
106Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884750.6895.57
107Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154718.85139.72
108Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884714.2076.21
109Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884704.78128.61
110Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064696.2947.25
111Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404691.7775.93
112Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064689.3311.15
113Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404675.9778.30
114Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154659.93146.75
115Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404635.1353.66
116Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884630.03117.63
117Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064621.5261.69
118Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884611.81118.65
119Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884598.74299.44
120Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884552.37135.48
121Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884504.6361.44
122Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404474.48452.17
123John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064472.14205.52
124Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884470.1854.36
125Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404431.63148.42
126Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404420.7171.50
127Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404397.5016.26
128Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404386.15186.33
129Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154367.05117.04
130Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884344.20103.37
131Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154332.59118.79
132John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064328.3273.53
133Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884321.7574.95
134Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884298.4469.08
135Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064297.70109.61
136Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884291.9968.74
137Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404266.033.69
138Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064261.6348.77
139Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064254.08105.27
140Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.72
141Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404242.88211.23
142Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404221.1936.31
143Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404198.43126.50
144Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404193.4634.50
145Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064179.89185.41
146Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154143.9821.82
147Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
148Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864086.78104.15
149Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884080.2864.29
150Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364054.7695.03
151Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564051.6886.41
152Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884040.32162.51
153Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1064033.6043.96
154Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404017.84121.76
155Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884012.23117.81
156Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404010.6196.24
157Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064006.89139.26
158Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403992.8897.82
159Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
160Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403974.23113.99
161John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1883948.43183.42
162Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403939.6366.24
163Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403917.6398.76
164Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883872.38116.88
165Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403869.4729.73
166Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883841.0394.32
167Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403833.79117.61
168Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063828.8438.65
169David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063826.63211.43
170Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063824.17119.70
171Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063813.7213.79
172Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063808.0253.23
173Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063806.5170.64
174Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153798.57323.66
175Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883796.54132.55
176Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403778.79152.09
177Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153768.5348.19
178Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063767.69104.25
179Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403765.30153.12
180Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153762.2688.11
181Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403751.82107.09
182William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063710.6484.24
183Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403708.9612.93
184E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403703.71170.23
185Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.7368.48
186Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863695.5748.25
187Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883687.30241.72
188Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3668.75341.19
189Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153663.36226.79
190Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063652.35108.52
191Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153643.2649.47
192Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063629.3245.37
193Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883626.3787.94
194Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063619.0173.08
195Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883615.01158.50
196Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063609.7572.58
197Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063594.78259.21
198Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403591.8290.18
199Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063577.6221.48
200Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063557.3359.92
201Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403528.7156.87
202Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403501.8847.64
203Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883483.8837.20
204Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063483.5171.91
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153476.9642.33
206Arthur DupreFlorham Park, NJ1403440.530.00
207Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153433.94119.32
208Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403405.03141.48
209Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153378.2266.71
210Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.3129.21
211Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883375.9463.30
212Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403374.93140.04
213David StandigOakland, NJ1063367.4351.61
214Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
215Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403317.6682.44
216Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063313.24140.64
217Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403306.788.96
218Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403302.1568.52
219Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
220Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403272.30118.04
221Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063272.17189.10
222Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403270.64263.65
223Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883269.16112.08
224Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403257.059.56
225Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403250.56105.27
226Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153249.0387.47
227John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863238.8288.71
228Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403234.4155.20
229Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403228.8525.94
230Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403228.83122.21
231Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153226.0381.46
232Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403214.0936.20
233Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403208.0588.39
234Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063191.2634.55
235Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403186.75172.31
236Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153177.4461.36
237Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
238Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403168.6435.32
239Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403166.3164.68
240Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883165.64142.86
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883164.0643.96
242Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
243Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063146.22158.61
244Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.490.40
245Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063126.6165.60
246Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063101.36109.11
247James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403099.4222.52
248Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403094.1363.38
249Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063085.2090.02
250Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403082.1781.88
251Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403075.9769.61
252Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883067.1499.40
253Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403056.7631.02
254Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403056.0779.27
255Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1403052.1358.43
256Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
257Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153050.10146.83
258Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883044.20128.39
259Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403021.4451.08
260Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883014.01103.08
261Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153011.3265.77
262Martin SingerNew City, NY1063000.54170.44
263James MetzgerNew York, NY1063000.5146.21
264Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062957.8385.70
265Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
266Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402951.3125.00
267Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402950.2356.00
268John GroppNewburgh, NY1862950.0568.19
269Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402946.06157.04
270Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062942.5368.85
271John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402938.5444.41
272Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
273Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062920.6641.41
274Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402911.2335.44
275Gail GogginBay Head, NJ1402902.58169.34
276K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882891.1086.88
277Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062889.5178.90
278Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882884.18135.69
279Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062883.9973.48
280Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402869.07100.38
281Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402851.3178.65
282Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402826.30142.75
283Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402821.8940.15
284Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402812.6886.42
285Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062810.41106.65
286Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402802.4731.58
287Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402788.099.32
288Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402754.9091.44
289Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402732.68273.07
290Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882725.98122.21
291Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402724.75167.35
292Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402723.0710.48
293Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402709.016.68
294Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402705.5871.36
295Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882704.95100.17
296Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062701.1143.09
297William BarnesUnion, NJ1402693.4631.97
298Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882690.8213.54
299Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882688.84124.35
300Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882688.7360.69
301Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062680.6452.46
302Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882679.70138.33
303Myron RimerNew City, NY1062678.4682.73
304Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
305Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062664.3287.50
306Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152660.1110.47
307Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402654.54108.35
308Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882653.8843.59
309Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402651.242.66
310Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882647.14136.97
311Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362644.9019.58
312Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062643.6514.52
313Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882636.9155.84
314Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062629.6125.58
315Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882629.3950.87
316Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062627.74138.41
317Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402620.0794.44
318Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882618.9166.22
319Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402605.7556.71
320Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
321Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402595.9340.25
322Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402593.1794.41
323Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882584.56111.21
324Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882581.39142.87
325David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882569.4189.72
326Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152563.7528.00
327Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2560.0210.22
328Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062550.39155.27
329Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882545.9136.01
330Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062542.71138.38
331Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882526.3679.45
332Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882519.49135.71
333Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402512.0593.66
334Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402509.5214.83
335Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402509.0226.25
336Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402507.6093.77
337Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882499.7652.02
338Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862496.2791.17
339Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882493.7354.53
340David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062488.1155.72
341Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152484.4333.44
342Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402475.3662.59
343Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882474.3780.59
344Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062473.7923.84
345John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
346Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402468.4616.09
347Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402462.5124.20
348Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402458.3041.24
349Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402457.77157.39
350Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062457.437.20
351H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882450.55158.32
352David KatzenSparta, NJ1062441.92113.85
353Judith FineWayne, NJ1062440.7442.16
354Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.5317.92
355Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882439.2564.12
356Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
357Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882436.6179.23
358Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882433.3266.58
359Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402432.4716.64
360Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402429.4134.43
361Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
362Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402425.6154.53
363Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062420.5881.02
364Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402414.6584.08
365Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062396.7921.05
366Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402379.4123.00
367Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402379.2312.17
368Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402375.7045.72
369Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402372.9795.76
370Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402366.1025.48
371Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402357.6410.61
372Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402356.71111.23
373Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152351.78103.08
374Robert KingJackson, NJ1402350.8024.35
375Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
376Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2344.6240.71
377Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402343.15113.55
378Joan MillensKingston, NY2362342.71432.35
379Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882342.003.34
380Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882330.89240.68
381Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152330.3317.27
382Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882320.7242.99
383Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402313.2398.06
384Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402310.37184.91
385Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062302.7149.77
386Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062302.523.01
387Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062296.9149.59
388Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402289.3049.77
389Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152287.7863.78
390Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062283.6123.74
391Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402280.7214.13
392Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882276.39124.05
393Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882275.8185.66
394Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062274.91109.83
395Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402261.451.04
396Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402258.6580.58
397Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882257.7223.67
398Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062253.6230.83
399Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.800.79
400Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.140.00
401Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402246.3122.77
402Peter WickCohoes, NY1152245.2241.29
403Bob WangParlin, NJ1402243.2151.39
404R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062239.6169.87
405David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402232.5914.03
406Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562209.0519.68
407Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862208.79129.18
408M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402193.5562.93
409Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152190.8067.11
410Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402185.9629.39
411Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402182.42126.24
412Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882182.02114.46
413Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
414Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062175.7581.20
415Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402167.2557.42
416Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402166.8467.38
417Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562166.0719.06
418Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402165.9036.42
419Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062153.90109.83
420Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402152.38104.20
421Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
422Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402146.843.91
423Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062139.7925.10
424Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062139.5713.06
425Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
426Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062125.2749.11
427Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062124.2690.48
428Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882116.34124.53
429Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402113.958.26
430Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882113.5942.60
431Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882109.0994.33
432Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062108.3164.23
433Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152101.4726.58
434Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062098.5190.97
435Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152094.9272.10
436Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062091.1334.90
437Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402090.82175.93
438Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882089.9543.20
439Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
440Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882083.62123.67
441Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402082.4629.04
442Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062079.89143.90
443Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402076.9948.93
444Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882074.05125.69
445Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402071.8337.32
446Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152066.1361.14
447Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1062066.12190.07
448Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882063.92218.81
449Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882063.6824.15
450George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402063.4253.80
451Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402063.175.18
452Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062061.783.75
453Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062055.56114.12
454Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152054.7349.93
455Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152053.1348.33
456Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402053.0633.29
457Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882048.96112.92
458Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
459Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882046.4283.00
460Dottie KovelRye, NY1882042.9463.45
461Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402040.50218.46
462Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152023.4959.89
463Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882020.8727.15
464Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862019.4055.40
465Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402017.6856.02
466Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1062013.7243.51
467D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1152006.02488.35
468Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152001.7025.58
469Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401998.6344.83
470Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061997.6864.94
471Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
472Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861980.7145.59
473Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061979.3149.11
474Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061966.4645.68
475Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061963.5121.86
476Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401961.388.61
477George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881957.2252.23
478E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401956.4717.64
479Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881949.8341.64
480Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881949.4457.04
481Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401949.3566.73
482Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401947.2540.72
483M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
484Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
485Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061939.1066.56
486John WassKinnelon, NJ1061938.01173.09
487Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401937.9752.82
488Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
489Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401928.9036.66
490Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151922.2731.94
491Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881921.46154.37
492Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401908.1032.70
493Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861905.1630.75
494Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
495Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061901.2342.47
496Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
497Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401898.1285.35
498Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881895.9066.87
499Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151894.5191.36
500Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401893.152.09
501Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881889.23107.71
502Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401883.937.51
503Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401882.7427.50
504Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401882.4645.80
505Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401870.7735.53
506Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401869.71107.68
507Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151869.3185.93
508Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881867.2266.91
509Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401865.284.34
510Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151864.7843.02
511Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401864.4241.15
512Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881862.3557.89
513Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
514R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401854.6351.35
515James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401853.7714.43
516George KramerClifton, NJ1061852.4617.28
517Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401849.0533.59
518Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881847.8352.66
519Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
520Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151846.2994.05
521Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.26
522Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151844.2914.90
523Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881838.9760.68
524Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881835.81151.72
525William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881828.7176.70
526Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401825.0554.28
527Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
528William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861815.0986.78
529Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
530Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061807.3960.05
531Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401803.1016.22
532Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061802.6717.18
533Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881798.7949.54
534Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861798.1917.93
535Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881795.5937.80
536Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.957.24
537Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1791.7815.19
538Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
539Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881788.4957.72
540Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881785.76129.83
541Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881783.4429.64
542Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401778.8387.14
543Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401767.9133.76
544Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1765.8018.05
545Rona LevineNew York, NY1881761.8447.76
546Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361760.1948.33
547Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
548Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1756.9831.08
549Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
550Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881756.4835.52
551Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401756.1352.05
552Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401754.2039.81
553Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401749.7157.48
554Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061746.7913.77
555Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881745.19206.48
556Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
557Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401740.3044.04
558Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401738.5741.40
559Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881735.1762.98
560James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.67
561David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.320.00
562Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401726.4447.45
563Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881723.0558.66
564Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401720.4422.16
565Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881714.2481.93
566William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
567Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
568Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861707.019.25
569Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881706.2733.66
570Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861701.2224.63
571Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401696.69128.31
572Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061695.993.67
573Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061695.8392.19
574Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881693.3442.49
575Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.1284.06
576Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
577Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881689.3516.03
578Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061687.77150.57
579Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061685.3884.83
580Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881683.4559.36
581Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561682.6077.30
582Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061668.98144.29
583Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151656.7621.19
584Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061655.7634.51
585Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061655.6838.36
586Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151651.3655.10
587Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401651.3533.16
588Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401650.054.69
589Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151645.7343.81
590Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881642.9111.26
591Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401642.2220.38
592Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061640.7241.68
593Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881632.7759.96
594Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
595Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
596Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
597Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401623.1842.38
598Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401622.0028.62
599Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061621.924.49
600Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
601Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401619.4843.85
602Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861619.3953.84
603Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061617.558.97
604Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061617.1849.60
605Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881615.7425.25
606Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881615.6114.70
607Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151615.4920.52
608Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881613.8967.78
609Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401612.3338.60
610Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881611.245.31
611Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
612Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
613Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881606.2043.27
614Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881604.5817.79
615Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061602.2260.19
616Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
617Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401598.5951.85
618Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
619William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
620Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061595.798.08
621Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061595.0951.98
622Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
623E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1592.5750.76
624Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061592.2261.92
625Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401591.992.43
626Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881591.8279.00
627Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401588.7150.22
628George WeberHamburg, NJ1061588.5217.35
629Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881588.4028.31
630Tory KaneRye, NY1881588.18161.90
631Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151586.18131.90
632Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1585.66120.64
633Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
634Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361583.2430.84
635Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
636Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
637Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881581.091.01
638Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
639John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151579.056.38
640Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061577.8145.95
641Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061569.17102.65
642Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401568.2685.19
643Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061567.1741.33
644Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401563.9932.12
645John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401560.4257.93
646Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881558.52129.48
647Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401557.9890.97
648Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881557.4233.60
649Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061553.149.08
650William PostMorganville, NJ1401550.801.79
651Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401545.4128.68
652Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151541.1458.35
653Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401538.8119.01
654Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1537.45111.22
655Robert OrneNew City, NY1061534.1587.51
656Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881533.8934.09
657Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401531.643.73
658Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881530.3135.17
659Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401529.3619.01
660Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561528.3121.50
661Frances PlattSomers, NY1881527.9870.69
662Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881524.8221.85
663Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861522.2926.85
664Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
665Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
666Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061519.1617.77
667Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401517.9976.10
668Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881517.4438.68
669Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401516.9240.12
670Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861516.7221.35
671Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061512.9710.83
672Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401509.3582.00
673Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.180.00
674Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401503.2517.59
675Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401503.0420.35
676Lu GanleyRye, NY1881500.1864.72
677Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.00
678Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151487.8532.08
679Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061486.9244.39
680Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881485.80140.97
681Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151483.8273.00
682Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061482.1358.99
683Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861479.3226.24
684Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401476.73112.03
685Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401476.4273.88
686Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
687Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401475.4925.83
688Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.656.83
689David EatonLivingston, NJ1401474.3725.83
690Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061474.2247.05
691Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561472.8211.96
692Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361469.5713.92
693Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
694Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.600.00
695Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401465.2222.41
696Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861464.6616.57
697D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881462.99134.90
698Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401461.4623.04
699George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561459.0117.19
700Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401455.06107.09
701Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401449.6869.03
702Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881448.5224.26
703Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
704Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
705Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151432.87155.77
706Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401432.0631.39
707Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
708Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
709Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
710Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
711Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061426.0230.68
712Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151425.8863.35
713Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881425.2454.11
714Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881424.2487.12
715David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
716Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361421.3423.21
717Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
718Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861416.991.13
719Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401416.3312.07
720Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061416.037.78
721Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061412.894.59
722Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
723Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151412.067.22
724Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881410.63111.82
725Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881408.9078.14
726Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151408.2531.11
727Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401408.1128.29
728William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1405.9448.18
729Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401405.2244.44
730James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061404.78133.39
731Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
732Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061402.2318.38
733Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401401.7415.09
734Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881401.2839.19
735William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061400.7242.73
736Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881400.0345.08
737Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061399.90101.47
738Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401399.8931.16
739Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
740Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881395.6055.96
741Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401394.4546.15
742Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401391.7041.50
743Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1389.5189.94
744Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361388.8433.73
745Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1388.6969.13
746Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061385.6664.57
747James LehrerPurchase, NY1881382.4023.89
748Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401381.0731.68
749David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881379.184.66
750Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
751Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881377.5353.29
752Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151375.146.98
753Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
754James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401372.6912.34
755Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061371.6273.81
756Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061371.4261.98
757William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401369.3619.30
758Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401369.1728.03
759Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401368.8228.66
760Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401367.7533.88
761Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
762Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.492.51
763Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401362.2614.56
764Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151361.8899.18
765Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881361.69131.86
766Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881361.2311.53
767Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
768Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.280.00
769Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401353.1910.22
770Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151352.0923.69
771George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401351.795.41
772Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401350.805.19
773Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1347.7333.15
774Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881347.0880.50
775Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151345.9632.25
776Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151344.0433.41
777Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
778Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401341.7516.99
779Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401341.65174.37
780Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061340.234.04
781Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061338.0025.86
782Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401337.274.72
783Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151336.2656.47
784Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061335.4751.72
785Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061334.3271.46
786John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061331.2092.38
787Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
788Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401330.5544.46
789Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401330.4467.76
790Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401329.9544.64
791Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401328.7219.76
792Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881328.5220.39
793Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401326.1823.32
794Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.931.64
795Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401324.7351.25
796Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401323.5640.07
797Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401323.28120.76
798Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881322.5938.32
799Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401321.99102.97
800Neil GordonNew City, NY1061318.1866.08
801Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061317.0921.70
802Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
803Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
804Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881313.2662.54
805Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.7211.74
806Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1312.127.86
807William GolushDenville, NJ1401311.3136.13
808Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881309.03120.83
809Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
810Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061303.9957.02
811Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1303.3682.64
812Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.320.00
813Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
814Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
815Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1289.764.43
816Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401288.59108.43
817Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
818Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151285.1762.09
819Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881276.7744.44
820Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401275.9612.75
821Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881274.7211.37
822Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881273.6644.50
823Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401272.1546.38
824Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
825Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061268.6568.93
826Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401268.5316.43
827Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1267.1946.09
828Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401266.8473.69
829Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061266.103.70
830Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401266.0744.64
831Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881265.958.69
832Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361262.998.28
833Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401260.1417.41
834Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881259.1863.19
835June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401258.7726.20
836Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401258.3674.77
837Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151257.8239.11
838Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401253.0130.44
839Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881251.4473.52
840Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
841Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.670.24
842Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881247.011.44
843Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151246.963.46
844Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061245.525.70
845Gail CannoldRye, NY1881245.4068.51
846Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401244.4041.25
847Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1243.9077.74
848Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861243.4149.59
849Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881243.240.89
850William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881242.9148.01
851Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881242.0599.32
852Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401239.8769.38
853James MichaelisNyack, NY1061238.8128.89
854Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061236.9315.76
855Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061235.9948.52
856Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401235.4326.42
857Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881235.3423.91
858Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061234.75114.19
859Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
860L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881230.3511.74
861Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.336.42
862Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1230.0434.61
863Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881227.5964.86
864Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401225.6231.16
865Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881224.4424.64
866Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881222.9331.83
867Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061221.6322.31
868Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401221.3120.33
869Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
870Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881220.9350.64
871Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061220.2766.27
872Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401218.00147.02
873Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061217.4212.83
874Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881216.483.38
875Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.74
876Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401211.6451.27
877Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1211.2415.74
878Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401210.2938.75
879Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1208.4551.55
880Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061207.3223.57
881Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401206.7461.97
882Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
883James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881205.26136.20
884Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151204.1149.94
885Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
886Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881200.9223.20
887Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861200.0242.27
888Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151199.2240.16
889Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061196.8742.59
890Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881193.7642.55
891Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401193.6649.15
892Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151193.5357.81
893Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561192.828.89
894Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061190.3497.16
895David CooperOssining, NY1881190.1138.76
896Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151189.6727.25
897George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1188.958.90
898June StewartRumson, NJ1401188.1124.82
899Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
900Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061186.0230.23
901Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401185.2020.24
902Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151184.7238.68
903Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
904Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361181.0818.97
905Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
906Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401180.6145.39
907Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881180.2227.61
908Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401180.1345.89
909Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1175.3318.63
910Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861172.9018.46
911Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061171.6247.18
912Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881167.3838.38
913Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401167.3519.95
914Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151167.3246.97
915Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401164.0421.31
916Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881164.01103.31
917David CoxRandolph, NJ1401163.50101.11
918Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061163.49117.06
919C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
920Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401162.0019.70
921Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401161.5137.98
922Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
923Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.0212.31
924Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151159.8821.44
925Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881159.2884.38
926Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401158.87128.77
927Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
928Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1155.3617.62
929Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061154.9139.44
930Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
931Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1153.058.10
932Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401151.2418.81
933Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061150.3430.75
934Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881150.2610.01
935Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401150.1838.73
936Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061148.1523.27
937Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151147.6921.75
938Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881145.5931.40
939Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401145.5879.17
940Bobbie WeisbergLoveladies, NJ1401144.9584.47
941Susan KatzStamford, CT1881144.7614.62
942Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401140.6644.85
943Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
944Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061137.9828.16
945Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061137.59167.21
946Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861136.384.46
947Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061136.1629.96
948Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151133.3926.14
949Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401132.9916.53
950Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
951Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401131.6931.34
952Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881131.236.26
953George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061130.7447.93
954Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1129.6111.92
955Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061128.5745.98
956Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061128.5053.40
957Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401128.4815.96
958Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401128.301.79
959Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401127.8028.74
960Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
961Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401125.6525.41
962Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401125.5913.07
963Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881122.6940.12
964Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401121.5014.74
965Eleanor BraginPawling, NY1861121.3821.46
966William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881119.8527.65
967Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401119.8249.12
968Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881119.6794.63
969Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401119.5916.30
970Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1118.5828.80
971Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861118.1484.57
972Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401118.0948.66
973Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1116.97168.57
974Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1115.8426.95
975Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401112.6915.89
976William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881112.338.06
977Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401111.6818.65
978Dan PetersNew City, NY1061109.0797.73
979Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401106.0339.58
980Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061104.92119.83
981Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401104.2315.89
982Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401100.2160.60
983Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401100.1111.89
984Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401099.9016.44
985Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401099.2833.69
986George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561098.5417.08
987Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401098.4534.25
988Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151097.9864.34
989Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881097.8155.43
990Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
991Sydne SimonHackensack, NJ1061093.3228.69
992Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
993J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.25
994Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
995Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151089.5021.75
996Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881088.3556.79
997Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401087.1517.17
998Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151085.407.56
999Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.27
1000Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881084.0722.48
1001Dana RossiWestport, CT1881082.8235.41
1002Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401079.0820.42
1003Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401078.4261.62
1004Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401078.2534.75
1005Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401076.7731.94
1006Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881075.8624.88
1007Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401075.6927.23
1008Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861074.5513.85
1009Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061074.4624.17
1010Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401074.1957.42
1011Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401072.2334.09
1012Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361070.9339.85
1013James AckermanAlbany, NY1151068.6724.18
1014Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401067.5538.68
1015Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401067.3326.83
1016Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861065.2123.95
1017Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151064.6214.20
1018Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881062.6954.22
1019Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401062.13107.74
1020Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061059.0523.20
1021Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401058.6919.49
1022Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061058.4121.98
1023Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401057.8921.75
1024BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401057.7612.81
1025Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151057.12317.54
1026Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881056.9934.96
1027Anita CastlemanOlivebridge, NY236**1054.883.54
1028Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061052.7311.97
1029Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061052.0330.28
1030Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1050.5014.76
1031Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061049.9548.98
1032Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401049.6582.30
1033Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151049.5231.49
1034Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401049.4529.13
1035Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.6210.82
1036Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061048.1417.23
1037Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1038Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1047.4527.94
1039Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061047.1115.24
1040Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401046.8574.29
1041Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401044.350.72
1042Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881042.7715.02
1043Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401041.19107.44
1044Joel GorenBedford, NY1881040.0493.25
1045Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.361.41
1046Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401038.687.68
1047Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401038.6249.50
1048Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401038.54130.58
1049Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061037.8741.90
1050Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401037.677.01
1051Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151037.3016.46
1052Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881036.7722.05
1053Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401036.2528.09
1054Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401035.2622.87
1055Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401033.7611.48
1056Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
1057Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401031.5315.45
1058Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061030.4030.19
1059Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401029.6542.71
1060Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1061Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401028.58107.16
1062Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401027.9111.01
1063Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061026.9128.48
1064Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.034.75
1065Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401023.2325.34
1066Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881022.1028.13
1067Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401021.684.06
1068Richard WeissSomers, NY1881021.0252.91
1069Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881020.7156.92
1070Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401020.4226.53
1071Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401020.4016.44
1072George BirisJersey City, NJ1401019.8118.20
1073Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061018.9720.29
1074Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401017.5626.12
1075Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401017.42165.27
1076June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.061.57
1077Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401016.9420.71
1078Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.850.00
1079Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881016.1749.29
1080Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401015.8841.30
1081Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401015.4917.82
1082Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401014.7333.70
1083James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401013.9255.64
1084Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401012.04122.67
1085Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881011.4126.71
1086Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1010.984.76
1087Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861010.067.81
1088John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1089Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1090Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881001.9336.70
1091Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106999.556.42
1092Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140998.7326.87
1093Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1094Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**996.4923.28
1095Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ106995.8511.76
1096Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188995.3549.29
1097Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188994.7440.03
1098Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**994.0021.76
1099Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1100Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188990.4342.95
1101Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188990.0739.75
1102John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106989.07138.51
1103Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**988.8940.86
1104Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188987.9383.06
1105Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140987.5213.93
1106William KaoLagrangeville, NY186986.514.19
1107Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140985.5730.95
1108Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106983.323.25
1109Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236983.0647.53
1110Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115981.7912.17
1111Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.690.00
1112Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**981.538.69
1113Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115980.6531.37
1114Ben YangWarren, NJ140**979.0569.07
1115George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140977.6583.61
1116Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188971.5148.86
1117Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188971.2913.88
1118Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**969.86199.46
1119Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140969.8061.04
1120Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY115968.9561.43
1121Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.061.87
1122Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188967.906.33
1123Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.960.45
1124Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140964.6333.14
1125Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186959.9818.94
1126Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140959.9514.03
1127Susan VockArmonk, NY188959.8738.93
1128Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**959.7219.32
1129Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106959.7024.26
1130Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1131Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140958.8410.19
1132Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188956.4433.62
1133Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**956.0633.76
1134Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106955.8691.83
1135Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106955.48146.37
1136John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1137Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140954.9639.12
1138Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188954.8237.50
1139James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1140Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188953.3912.75
1141Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**952.5199.59
1142Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115951.4636.85
1143Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140951.1843.55
1144Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1145Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186944.5510.08
1146Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140942.41101.19
1147Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140942.1838.82
1148Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106942.0260.44
1149Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**939.3513.75
1150Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140938.1828.12
1151Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140937.6442.52
1152Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140936.0913.13
1153Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188935.3036.40
1154John KeseckiSuffern, NY106933.9237.95
1155Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140933.8118.94
1156Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106933.0933.42
1157Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188932.0121.51
1158Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188931.5521.10
1159Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140930.9534.96
1160Bonnie BernerRye, NY188929.3663.40
1161Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**928.9724.91
1162Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1163Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**926.9036.82
1164Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140925.7621.52
1165Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1166Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188924.6832.33
1167Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1168Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115924.075.60
1169Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140923.4316.61
1170Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106923.3011.01
1171Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188922.8686.86
1172Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140922.6648.52
1173R JonesRandolph, NJ140922.5137.59
1174Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140921.9712.08
1175Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**920.9320.64
1176Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236920.8345.73
1177Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186920.4629.03
1178Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188918.238.68
1179Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1180Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106916.085.56
1181Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188914.854.66
1182Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1183Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188913.3911.79
1184Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1185Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106912.7330.26
1186Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188912.2414.09
1187Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.090.00
1188Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106911.8037.19
1189Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188911.7770.99
1190Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140911.0817.38
1191Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**910.0424.34
1192Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140909.8554.62
1193Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106909.8313.65
1194Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140909.5114.50
1195Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**909.2021.06
1196Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188908.7012.21
1197Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1198Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140907.7820.72
1199Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115907.6247.70
1200David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1201Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106906.6862.19
1202Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140906.507.60
1203Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236904.7146.97
1204Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140904.5554.02
1205Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186900.785.00
1206Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**900.5419.73
1207Harvey SugarSomers, NY188899.8145.57
1208Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140897.642.46
1209Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115897.0321.03
1210Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1211Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1212Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186894.1414.20
1213Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106892.6072.40
1214Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106891.4844.80
1215Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140891.34102.50
1216Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140890.908.94
1217Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140889.1730.55
1218Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140888.344.83
1219Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140887.2449.34
1220Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140887.196.27
1221John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186886.7630.79
1222Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115885.4178.30
1223Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140885.4131.32
1224Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140885.3130.76
1225Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186884.2214.67
1226Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106883.3838.26
1227Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1228Carolyn PostWalden, NY236881.4323.66
1229Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140881.1080.08
1230William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140876.6813.52
1231Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1232Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188873.6010.10
1233Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140872.6724.48
1234Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140872.0950.98
1235Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140870.9583.59
1236Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140869.776.65
1237Richard BobilinFonda, NY115869.3734.65
1238Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140869.346.46
1239Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106867.278.01
1240Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140865.1120.60
1241Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186863.2048.95
1242Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1243Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156861.6217.70
1244Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**861.6119.93
1245Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106861.5313.92
1246Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140861.3028.25
1247Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**860.5639.57
1248Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188860.3115.50
1249Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1250Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140859.9959.38
1251Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115858.8027.50
1252Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**857.6037.95
1253Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**856.8133.33
1254Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**855.2334.90
1255Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1256Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188854.0242.18
1257Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140853.607.48
1258Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188852.1512.67
1259Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188851.7451.49
1260Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115850.591.10
1261Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140850.2515.17
1262Jin HuWappingers, NY186850.0386.24
1263Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140849.414.92
1264Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106849.3026.28
1265Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140848.9313.31
1266Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**848.672.81
1267Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115847.5614.69
1268Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188847.2944.31
1269Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236847.0657.39
1270Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140846.750.94
1271Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1272George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140845.9341.58
1273Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140845.866.52
1274John MontiWalden, NY186844.8460.85
1275Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1276Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186844.1126.23
1277Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.402.31
1278Michael OtteWarwick, NY236843.2242.79
1279Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106841.7891.26
1280Anna RosanelliRye, NY188841.4643.85
1281Diane MartiniMilton, NY186840.5630.06
1282Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**840.193.16
1283Philip RouraManchester, NJ140840.1259.29
1284Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188839.8924.34
1285Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140839.8322.70
1286Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188838.9619.53
1287Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1288Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115837.5133.41
1289Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140837.326.91
1290Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140837.149.61
1291Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.640.00
1292Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140836.331.82
1293Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106835.9037.40
1294Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188835.801.40
1295Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186835.0934.47
1296Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.890.40
1297John HodgeAllendale, NJ106834.1991.26
1298Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188834.0238.10
1299Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140833.7147.96
1300Merle LewisSomers, NY188831.2440.29
1301Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1302Grace AndersonSomers, NY188830.803.17
1303Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**830.7611.26
1304Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**829.783.16
1305Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115828.977.59
1306Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140828.7024.86
1307Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140827.0826.51
1308Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140826.697.30
1309Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1310Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140824.505.73
1311Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106823.66182.91
1312Waheed DinElmsford, NY188823.2617.91
1313Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1314Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140819.5133.78
1315Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140818.7218.01
1316David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140818.2057.31
1317Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140817.1210.58
1318John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1319Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186815.3538.57
1320Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140815.1931.28
1321Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188815.0016.17
1322Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140814.8717.55
1323Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188814.6543.72
1324Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140814.3855.55
1325Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140813.5137.15
1326Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188811.9431.50
1327Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.760.00
1328Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106811.34106.24
1329William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1330Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1331Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106810.4631.26
1332Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140809.9815.97
1333Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106809.4657.10
1334Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115809.2414.32
1335Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**808.7324.02
1336Carole KligermanBronx, NY188807.878.64
1337Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**807.4932.97
1338Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115806.5635.40
1339Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1340Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1341Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**804.86199.64
1342Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115804.4518.93
1343Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1344Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140803.5939.12
1345Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106803.4122.30
1346Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188803.3617.90
1347Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188803.299.74
1348Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1349Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115802.5910.55
1350Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140801.9449.12
1351Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188798.4882.68
1352Byron NimocksRye, NY188797.5291.41
1353Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188797.4363.92
1354Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236797.2941.90
1355Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140796.568.01
1356Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140796.3217.23
1357Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188795.75127.17
1358Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188794.5339.95
1359Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**794.4720.13
1360Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115793.8833.94
1361Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106793.3533.64
1362Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188792.5460.09
1363Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115792.4126.61
1364Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188788.9040.61
1365Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106788.5124.46
1366Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140788.4590.74
1367Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140788.0726.03
1368Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**787.9063.84
1369Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140787.806.72
1370Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115787.7523.12
1371Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186787.4138.57
1372John McDonaldCohoes, NY115786.1110.55
1373Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140785.5047.79
1374Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140784.6018.93
1375Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140784.482.50
1376Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140784.3035.05
1377Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188783.661.72
1378Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1379Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106781.4610.77
1380Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140781.357.70
1381Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188778.0417.10
1382Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156775.7127.01
1383Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140775.6239.44
1384Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186774.6546.99
1385Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106774.304.06
1386Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1387Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.290.00
1388Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1389Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.581.25
1390Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.541.20
1391David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140772.28108.59
1392Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140772.1417.82
1393Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140771.1618.43
1394Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106770.6438.47
1395Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188770.2644.38
1396Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1397Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140769.812.30
1398Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**769.774.56
1399Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1400Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188766.4341.57
1401David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**766.3527.25
1402Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140766.1962.47
1403Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**765.9514.23
1404Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106765.055.31
1405Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188764.8629.56
1406Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**763.247.81
1407Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106763.0544.73
1408Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188762.8815.55
1409Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106762.111.54
1410Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188761.352.98
1411Roger PriceMillerton, NY186760.83136.24
1412Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**760.7442.18
1413Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.373.98
1414Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188759.263.11
1415Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1416Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**758.404.85
1417Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1418Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186757.8847.01
1419Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188756.5260.13
1420Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1421Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**756.3435.54
1422Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.840.24
1423Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140755.4616.22
1424Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140754.8120.91
1425Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188754.5565.48
1426John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1427Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188752.7227.79
1428Jill FactorScotia, NY115752.3621.70
1429Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188751.8020.40
1430Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1431Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106750.686.26
1432Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188750.1352.81
1433Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.846.11
1434Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115746.1617.99
1435Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**745.6132.93
1436Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1437Daniel WulffMenands, NY115743.2540.00
1438Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**742.9634.64
1439Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140741.5017.05
1440Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186741.3518.15
1441Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.24
1442Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188739.7042.63
1443Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186739.35183.99
1444Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**739.0820.75
1445Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106738.3663.32
1446Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106738.3374.03
1447Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**736.8737.90
1448J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140735.9011.19
1449Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1450Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188734.6026.89
1451Judy LevyNew City, NY106734.1050.41
1452Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106733.9438.02
1453Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1454Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**733.2623.54
1455Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140732.5422.42
1456Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188732.1261.64
1457Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140731.169.11
1458Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188730.3530.61
1459Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**729.4170.64
1460Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106728.9533.74
1461Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188726.0626.72
1462Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1463Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115724.0640.16
1464Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140723.6219.97
1465Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140723.4914.44
1466Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**723.11183.74
1467Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**722.7611.49
1468Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140722.40142.36
1469Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186721.6468.52
1470Stephen BenischClark, NJ140721.6311.86
1471Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140721.0612.69
1472Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140720.3513.54
1473Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188720.3459.89
1474Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188718.6870.82
1475Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188716.8042.41
1476Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188716.7830.77
1477Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**716.447.38
1478Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**716.2039.62
1479H OakesSaugerties, NY186716.117.86
1480William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115716.0386.09
1481Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140715.6113.48
1482Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186713.6975.66
1483Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140713.1843.11
1484Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106712.1252.08
1485Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**711.7411.26
1486Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140711.5716.34
1487John ForbesRamsey, NJ106711.0939.67
1488Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140711.052.36
1489Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1490Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186708.1148.84
1491William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186707.6410.93
1492Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**706.8443.84
1493Dexter SenftBedford, NY188706.4355.80
1494Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140706.1079.46
1495Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188706.0915.93
1496Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106704.802.09
1497Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140703.1932.03
1498Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140702.818.12
1499Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186702.715.00
1500Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156700.9814.53
1501Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**698.9517.54
1502Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188698.7557.73
1503Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106698.5722.76
1504Lewis KohSomers, NY188697.5110.19
1505John LoeberGlenville, NY115696.2343.68
1506David BuchynGansevoort, NY115694.9745.93
1507Judy KonradStamford, CT188**694.6031.65
1508Sandra GraperScotia, NY115694.376.58
1509Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1510Neil BeckBronxville, NY188694.0253.49
1511Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188692.817.52
1512Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115692.3617.58
1513Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**692.1719.46
1514Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140691.998.12
1515Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**691.9851.92
1516James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140691.9318.11
1517Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106690.8910.52
1518Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**690.7431.73
1519Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1520Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115690.1543.24
1521Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140689.5130.70
1522Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1523Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115689.1424.18
1524Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**687.6123.92
1525Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**686.9836.08
1526Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**686.6314.44
1527Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188685.9428.06
1528Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140685.0011.73
1529George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**684.6810.00
1530Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1531Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188684.4316.54
1532Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1533Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140684.0910.34
1534Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140683.989.60
1535Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140683.6916.28
1536Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188683.6320.78
1537Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115683.294.16
1538Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140682.982.27
1539Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1540Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1541Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140681.411.02
1542Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.231.36
1543Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106680.570.66
1544Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186680.307.57
1545Judith LapollaSomers, NY188679.2994.81
1546Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1547Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140678.017.16
1548Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186677.959.25
1549Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**676.87228.57
1550Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106676.8355.79
1551Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140675.784.59
1552Susan FisherHarrison, NY188675.3255.74
1553Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1554Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**674.96237.89
1555Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106674.458.60
1556Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.500.00
1557Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186673.443.33
1558Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.570.32
1559Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115671.5713.49
1560Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1561Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140668.8915.81
1562William SigwardPelham, NY188668.5863.33
1563Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106668.0514.61
1564Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**667.5114.61
1565Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115666.7637.08
1566Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106666.2243.08
1567Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140665.0837.06
1568Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140662.4520.28
1569Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188661.899.25
1570Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140661.7134.97
1571Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140661.077.97
1572Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140661.030.90
1573Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1574Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.56
1575Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188658.357.12
1576Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140656.5519.10
1577George KramerSomerset, NJ140**656.2311.73
1578Judith CohenWest End, NJ140656.0846.74
1579Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1580Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186655.0640.09
1581Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1582Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.690.00
1583Roy SamittWayside, NJ140654.6715.71
1584Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106653.4130.05
1585James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**653.1227.93
1586John GroszScarsdale, NY188652.4542.63
1587Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106651.7734.96
1588Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186651.5418.42
1589Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188651.2094.34
1590Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186650.5224.05
1591Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1592Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**649.5271.37
1593Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**649.512.59
1594Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186649.3511.46
1595Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**649.3526.07
1596Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188648.7641.86
1597Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1598P DavisDenville, NJ140**648.2823.41
1599Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115647.8234.03
1600Norma LornHartsdale, NY188647.1711.88
1601Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.718.51
1602Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.553.52
1603Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106646.487.36
1604Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140646.0826.69
1605Karen HainesSummit, NJ140646.0453.56
1606Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**645.8741.33
1607Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1608Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**645.39112.09
1609Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106644.2147.75
1610Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140644.156.64
1611Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115643.4250.06
1612Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1613Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140642.501.98
1614Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**642.2415.28
1615Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188642.137.17
1616Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140641.9521.81
1617Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1618Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188639.726.61
1619Betty RubinoSomers, NY188639.6722.63
1620Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**637.9713.26
1621Claire KohSomers, NY188637.555.67
1622Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106636.2012.75
1623Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188636.1533.38
1624Robert SudaHurley, NY186**635.6325.14
1625Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188634.5096.81
1626Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1627Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140634.0320.98
1628Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**633.8532.69
1629Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188633.166.52
1630Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**632.895.60
1631Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1632Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188632.4435.06
1633Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1634Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**631.4310.80
1635Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**631.3144.89
1636Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106631.2514.70
1637Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**631.1926.60
1638Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188630.2861.99
1639John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.793.06
1640H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1641Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140628.5327.26
1642Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**627.6116.43
1643Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115627.4737.52
1644Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188627.4435.78
1645Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188627.0851.90
1646Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186625.7113.56
1647Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1648Joan WalshFair Haven, NJ140625.210.00
1649Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106624.8756.39
1650Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1651Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188624.2521.23
1652Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140623.6329.09
1653Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**623.426.90
1654Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106623.326.64
1655Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**622.8694.95
1656Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140622.6926.35
1657Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1658Martha SchuckChester, NY236**621.7741.45
1659Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1660Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140620.3638.40
1661Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188619.8113.87
1662Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106619.523.73
1663Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106618.8317.61
1664Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188618.2022.48
1665Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140616.3535.39
1666Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**616.143.41
1667Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**613.517.78
1668Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1669Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106612.9612.12
1670Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188612.0916.92
1671Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**611.1217.67
1672Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**609.765.59
1673Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106609.107.25
1674Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140608.871.25
1675Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**608.506.64
1676Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**608.427.78
1677Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115608.1938.56
1678Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106607.408.72
1679Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1680Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**605.6419.89
1681Terry BentleyLake George, NY115604.6763.76
1682Arnold FactorScotia, NY115603.9416.55
1683Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188603.943.59
1684David SternSuffern, NY106603.7231.00
1685Jaime WarnerRye, NY188603.3445.82
1686Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140602.8812.18
1687Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**602.6814.89
1688Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188602.6442.54
1689Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140601.3054.13
1690Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106600.6024.37
1691Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140600.3224.58
1692Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1693Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1694Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**599.0222.56
1695Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**598.6317.84
1696Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1697Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188597.8915.97
1698Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188597.2043.59
1699Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115595.999.12
1700Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1701Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140595.0648.20
1702Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188594.0954.09
1703Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**593.433.88
1704Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1705Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140592.959.10
1706Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106592.8919.44
1707Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188592.8019.24
1708Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106592.1438.89
1709John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**591.5239.11
1710Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140590.8029.06
1711Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**590.197.94
1712Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140590.1821.83
1713Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**589.796.86
1714Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106589.5422.50
1715George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106589.4641.84
1716Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140589.331.72
1717Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106588.955.89
1718Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140588.839.28
1719Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140587.7037.12
1720Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106587.0441.96
1721Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188586.9493.24
1722Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**586.829.59
1723Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**586.0329.47
1724Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**585.987.91
1725Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186585.5436.19
1726Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1727Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**584.6725.67
1728Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115584.520.34
1729Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106584.0317.70
1730Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140583.195.97
1731Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140583.031.79
1732Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186582.6714.39
1733Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156582.5653.24
1734Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106582.3616.39
1735Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106581.7773.10
1736Freyda NathansonWest Caldwell, NJ140581.700.00
1737Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186581.151.78
1738Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1739Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156580.8611.11
1740Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1741Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188580.5981.91
1742Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188579.652.62
1743Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**579.2915.67
1744Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188579.2381.91
1745Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140578.8931.25
1746Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1747Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1748Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140577.4314.99
1749Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156577.379.86
1750Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140577.1036.59
1751Martin SingerVerona, NJ140577.0491.64
1752Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**576.3210.84
1753Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1754Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**576.253.85
1755Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1756Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188575.0640.96
1757Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140573.9014.56
1758Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**573.7716.55
1759Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1760Don JacobsonSomers, NY188572.4526.30
1761Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**572.4411.98
1762Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1763Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**570.0334.49
1764Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156569.91105.56
1765Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115569.6753.37
1766Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**569.3531.89
1767Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**569.175.67
1768Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106568.5274.42
1769E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**568.2712.81
1770Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140568.1265.45
1771Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188568.033.32
1772Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140567.9810.43
1773Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140567.903.31
1774H RichmondRoscoe, NY236567.6111.34
1775J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140566.6935.29
1776Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188565.5626.30
1777John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106564.9638.80
1778Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140564.9212.22
1779Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**564.8411.47
1780Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**564.804.21
1781Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1782Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**563.324.14
1783Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**561.897.00
1784Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140561.8168.25
1785Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**560.915.66
1786Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140560.157.22
1787Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188559.4116.98
1788Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1789James BeardClifton Park, NY115559.0245.00
1790Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**558.9624.99
1791Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**558.6712.37
1792Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.330.00
1793Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**558.002.87
1794Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106557.4928.70
1795Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1796Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.00
1797Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1798Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.170.70
1799Janice DiamondBedford, NY188554.5933.08
1800Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**554.2118.54
1801Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106554.0324.66
1802David WrightLakeville, CT186553.4920.27
1803Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188553.3945.43
1804Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140553.1426.31
1805Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1806Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140552.5354.39
1807Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188552.4315.97
1808Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1809David MicciRutherford, NJ106**551.5713.19
1810Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140551.5022.72
1811Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140550.827.63
1812Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140550.5525.37
1813Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106550.386.13
1814Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1815Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140549.8939.43
1816Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156549.769.96
1817Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**549.7039.91
1818Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**549.5911.31
1819Patricia ManganSomers, NY188548.9323.06
1820Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1821Eva KingSuffern, NY106**548.5026.84
1822Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156548.397.36
1823Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140547.173.86
1824Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106546.621.50
1825Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**546.4724.24
1826Doris SobelWellington, FL236**545.6620.31
1827Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**545.439.19
1828Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**545.4115.57
1829Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**544.6450.64
1830Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140543.1617.56
1831Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**542.9619.90
1832Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188542.611.87
1833Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1834Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106542.1022.41
1835Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106541.9853.26
1836Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**541.5553.59
1837Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**541.2711.05
1838Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106541.1553.73
1839Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106541.1228.70
1840Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**540.6612.51
1841William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**540.3541.14
1842George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1843Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140540.3220.22
1844Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**540.104.79
1845Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**539.7627.90
1846Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106539.7516.35
1847Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106539.194.24
1848Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1849Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140537.653.95
1850Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140537.586.75
1851Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140536.5544.97
1852Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106535.1623.11
1853Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1854Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188534.544.38
1855James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**534.0176.07
1856Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186533.9819.06
1857Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140533.6919.40
1858Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140533.6324.36
1859Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**533.4624.70
1860Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**533.4056.56
1861Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**533.1019.96
1862Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1863Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115531.3914.93
1864Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140531.0441.14
1865Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.260.41
1866Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**529.8021.19
1867Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140529.4544.21
1868Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188529.2338.18
1869Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**529.226.97
1870Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115528.7027.16
1871Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**528.5167.17
1872Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.32
1873Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140528.2112.55
1874Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**528.1615.62
1875Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106528.1140.05
1876Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140528.105.65
1877Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1878Patricia MitzmanHastings Hudson, NY188**527.610.00
1879Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140526.4467.32
1880Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188525.7850.36
1881Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1882Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106525.0113.48
1883Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**524.1041.89
1884Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**523.7938.56
1885James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140523.7534.90
1886A RichmondRoscoe, NY236523.2411.34
1887Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140522.9745.03
1888Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**522.6823.02
1889Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1890Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1891Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**521.7915.90
1892Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106521.7816.35
1893Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**520.1216.20
1894R NennerMonsey, NY106**520.0615.66
1895Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140519.1719.02
1896Rita LaneHarrison, NY188519.0814.82
1897Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**518.2610.93
1898Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140518.1913.13
1899Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106517.9520.55
1900Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.580.00
1901Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**517.5321.04
1902Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188516.6942.07
1903Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1904Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140515.4927.48
1905Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**515.118.55
1906Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140515.0834.90
1907Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**514.7725.09
1908Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**514.577.24
1909Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140514.1619.63
1910Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**513.9345.67
1911Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**513.565.71
1912Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186513.4624.94
1913Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.440.00
1914Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1915Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1916Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140511.7021.45
1917Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140511.2911.58
1918Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140511.226.12
1919Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1920Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140510.9016.70
1921Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1922Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1923Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186510.525.94
1924Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.00
1925Sarah HechtBronx, NY188509.3323.98
1926Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1927Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106508.946.13
1928Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.937.02
1929Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140508.8120.33
1930Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186508.777.94
1931Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188508.5913.99
1932Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**508.3822.98
1933Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1934Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**508.2525.35
1935Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1936Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140507.4621.91
1937Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1938Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**506.8118.57
1939Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**506.8125.49
1940Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**506.5317.24
1941Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115506.39105.99
1942Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115505.7825.06
1943Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140505.2648.87
1944Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**502.8048.64
1945Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**502.8048.64
1946Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**502.696.25
1947Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**501.6638.62
1948William WadeLatham, NY115501.5116.85
1949Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106501.1238.89
1950Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106500.8022.66
1951Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140**500.3118.17
1952Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140499.775.82
1953Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188498.4212.13
1954Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.350.00
1955Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.16
1956Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**498.0114.51
1957Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**497.567.06
1958Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1959Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1960Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188497.3548.60
1961Marie SugarSomers, NY188**496.8330.76
1962Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1963Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**496.413.46
1964Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1965Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**495.2016.73
1966Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**495.1717.30
1967Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**495.088.55
1968Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140494.6829.07
1969Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.640.00
1970Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**494.5028.13
1971Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**494.3310.60
1972Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140494.1522.81
1973Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106493.9211.54
1974Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106493.3553.49
1975Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**493.066.83
1976Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140493.0352.84
1977Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**492.9373.36
1978William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**491.5416.73
1979Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.240.00
1980Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106490.8320.24
1981Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**490.1627.85
1982Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**489.8812.61
1983Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**488.6940.95
1984Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140487.1019.49
1985William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**486.6018.49
1986Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140485.2321.02
1987Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**484.6111.92
1988William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1989Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**482.9214.86
1990Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**482.7641.71
1991Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106482.5664.48
1992Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**482.059.09
1993Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140480.5320.25
1994Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**480.4914.03
1995Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188479.866.58
1996Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.50
1997Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140477.7733.25
1998Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106477.228.81
1999Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
2000Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.24
2001Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**476.4523.14
2002Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**475.812.72
2003Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188475.6235.99
2004Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**474.6529.80
2005Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106474.647.63
2006Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140473.8319.10
2007Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188**473.7534.92
2008Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2009Burt MeyersHastings, NY188473.3044.36
2010Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**473.009.36
2011Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**472.8225.23
2012Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140472.775.54
2013Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106472.1515.33
2014Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2015Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**471.7017.04
2016Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140471.0946.46
2017Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**471.0313.79
2018Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**470.8832.93
2019Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**470.253.38
2020Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**470.1623.36
2021Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188469.8323.95
2022Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**469.7320.63
2023Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**469.454.88
2024Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140469.1818.24
2025Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188468.8623.67
2026Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
2027William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**467.7821.61
2028Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2029Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**467.264.39
2030Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140466.9713.00
2031Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106466.6523.68
2032Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**466.1910.48
2033Phyllis GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**465.464.53
2034Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.24
2035Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**463.5416.17
2036John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**463.5212.42
2037Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140462.892.43
2038Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**461.8817.97
2039Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**461.6142.90
2040Nina LalinWayne, NJ106461.5710.05
2041Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**461.5717.43
2042David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**461.3527.83
2043Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**460.845.32
2044Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**460.8133.59
2045Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
2046Irene FinkParamus, NJ106460.394.84
2047Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140460.306.25
2048Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.280.00
2049Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106460.0415.22
2050Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**459.2462.80
2051Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140459.1932.39
2052Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140459.0734.10
2053Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**458.9429.71
2054Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**458.8263.57
2055Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.76
2056Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.760.00
2057K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140457.5714.44
2058Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**457.519.31
2059John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106457.469.41
2060Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**456.6015.37
2061Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140455.0848.67
2062Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140454.3925.90
2063Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**454.353.83
2064Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**453.9936.56
2065Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140453.9826.18
2066Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**453.7913.34
2067Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**453.7212.28
2068Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**453.6321.84
2069Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**453.3910.11
2070Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**453.2656.81
2071Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2072Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140453.1114.65
2073Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.070.00
2074Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**452.851.63
2075Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140452.4930.08
2076Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2077Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188451.761.87
2078Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**451.528.31
2079Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2080Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140451.4746.74
2081David MayerWayside, NJ140**450.2846.66
2082Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140449.911.82
2083Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140449.6117.72
2084James RoyerManalapan, NJ140449.542.68
2085Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106449.5025.55
2086Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156449.1956.63
2087David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**449.1620.65
2088Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115449.028.75
2089Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**448.903.88
2090Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**447.5717.19
2091Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140447.546.61
2092Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**446.2843.08
2093Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**445.7623.32
2094Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2095Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140445.577.65
2096Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**445.436.64
2097Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**445.218.17
2098Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**444.4731.24
2099Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115443.314.63
2100Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186442.3514.65
2101Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2102Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**441.5852.22
2103Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**441.312.92
2104Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**441.2333.63
2105Robert FreerLatham, NY115**440.9116.08
2106Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**440.4113.73
2107Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**439.557.36
2108Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140439.010.69
2109Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140439.010.69
2110Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**439.0013.05
2111Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2112Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**438.558.98
2113Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**437.5649.21
2114Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140437.559.12
2115Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140437.4718.33
2116Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.100.00
2117Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**437.0014.83
2118Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**436.8420.89
2119Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**436.487.48
2120Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236436.3233.61
2121Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**436.191.39
2122M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**435.968.18
2123Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140435.133.32
2124Peggy HallSummit, NJ140434.5232.17
2125Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.530.00
2126Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**433.5128.23
2127George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**433.2211.69
2128Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**433.0657.93
2129Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**432.6821.57
2130Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**432.562.60
2131Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**432.086.48
2132Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115431.7230.27
2133Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**431.633.74
2134Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
2135Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.670.00
2136Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**428.4218.67
2137Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106428.1236.28
2138Suzanne CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106428.0028.96
2139Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140427.9069.13
2140Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**427.589.09
2141Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2142Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140426.533.37
2143Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140426.397.07
2144Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**426.0417.38
2145Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**425.9624.54
2146Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**425.4913.27
2147Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2148Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2149Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**424.7311.57
2150Bert ModelSummit, NJ140424.507.30
2151Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106424.389.40
2152Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140423.9915.72
2153Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**423.835.29
2154Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186423.637.44
2155Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2156Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140422.7657.25
2157Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2158Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**421.655.51
2159Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**420.8330.75
2160Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2161George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2162Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.430.00
2163Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236419.2532.73
2164Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.060.00
2165Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**418.8328.70
2166Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106418.4855.85
2167Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**417.5934.39
2168Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106**417.52154.17
2169Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106417.514.25
2170Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2171Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**416.7628.77
2172Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140415.802.84
2173Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.624.44
2174Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**415.417.96
2175Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**415.2914.50
2176Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**415.1923.42
2177Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**415.198.67
2178Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188415.0731.70
2179Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**414.9922.82
2180Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140414.8022.08
2181William LambertNewton, NJ106414.3333.00
2182Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**414.0244.94
2183Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**413.889.20
2184John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**412.7921.82
2185Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**412.7835.61
2186Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**412.445.59
2187Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**412.3611.91
2188Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2189Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**412.1337.72
2190Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**412.0814.52
2191Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**411.394.08
2192Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**410.8257.58
2193David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**410.4517.47
2194Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188410.4026.67
2195John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**409.7214.62
2196Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.00
2197James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115409.0831.53
2198Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**408.7625.81
2199Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2200Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2201John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2202Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**408.446.27
2203Steve HortonWest Point, NY236408.311.58
2204Adele BlackYardley, PA140**408.282.92
2205Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**408.038.46
2206Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**407.9018.56
2207Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140407.647.46
2208Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2209Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**407.2211.40
2210Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**407.109.69
2211Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2212Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140405.712.40
2213Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140405.3814.66
2214Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**405.296.60
2215Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140405.2269.95
2216Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**404.9320.21
2217Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**404.7058.09
2218Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106403.8724.57
2219Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140403.655.98
2220James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140403.633.13
2221David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2222Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**403.0910.92
2223Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236403.023.04
2224Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.00
2225Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106402.683.41
2226David GriegelRingwood, NJ106402.4817.43
2227Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140402.478.04
2228Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140402.451.12
2229Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186402.3217.29
2230Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115402.1328.82
2231Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**402.0914.39
2232Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**401.9822.99
2233Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**401.9441.37
2234Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**401.7135.52
2235LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**401.2112.71
2236Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2237Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115400.7642.13
2238Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**400.4719.30
2239Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140400.096.17
2240Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**399.7014.58
2241Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188399.262.39
2242Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**399.1317.78
2243Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**398.5123.56
2244Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**398.3263.63
2245Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**398.3178.34
2246Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**398.2319.12
2247Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.700.00
2248Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140397.6223.99
2249Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.340.24
2250Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**396.7114.76
2251Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**396.6516.73
2252Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**396.0213.34
2253Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140395.836.17
2254Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140395.537.99
2255Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**395.1039.31
2256Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**394.8224.51
2257Michael MillerNew York, NY188**394.3553.66
2258Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**394.1624.44
2259Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140393.9311.75
2260Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140393.7110.41
2261Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**393.333.67
2262E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**393.079.20
2263Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**393.071.39
2264Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2265Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.680.26
2266Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2267Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2268Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**391.8121.68
2269William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2270David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**391.390.69
2271Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**391.0115.25
2272David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**390.853.32
2273Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**390.7411.12
2274Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**390.5917.33
2275Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.450.32
2276Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**390.410.12
2277Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**390.1120.70
2278Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**388.929.81
2279Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2280Toby CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106**388.5182.37
2281Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**387.8481.20
2282Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**387.6514.40
2283Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**387.506.17
2284Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140387.237.88
2285Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**387.0713.73
2286Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**386.9719.96
2287Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2288Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**386.7913.64
2289Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**386.5732.22
2290Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**386.1817.48
2291Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140385.5812.86
2292Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**385.427.55
2293Sue RogersSummit, NJ140385.3510.81
2294Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186384.6516.26
2295Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2296Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**384.5410.94
2297Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**384.470.77
2298Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**384.1580.88
2299Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**384.047.67
2300Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**383.5734.38
2301Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**382.423.20
2302Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.71
2303Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**381.9229.92
2304Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**381.1919.93
2305Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2306Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**380.5811.40
2307Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**380.485.46
2308Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2309Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**380.0019.87
2310Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**379.212.72
2311Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106379.1815.40
2312Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**379.064.65
2313Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**379.0410.57
2314Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2315Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**377.1029.56
2316Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115376.8228.83
2317Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**376.172.41
2318Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**375.8745.36
2319Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106375.490.94
2320Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**375.092.22
2321Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**375.0869.59
2322Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**374.987.12
2323Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**374.741.42
2324Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2325Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**374.4336.95
2326Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.423.39
2327Christel DynesSummit, NJ140374.3733.35
2328A David ThomasMalone, NY156**373.413.83
2329Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**372.677.83
2330Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**372.618.76
2331Diane CohenClifton, NJ106372.3820.65
2332Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**372.303.08
2333Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**372.1974.60
2334Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**372.026.58
2335Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**371.8313.92
2336Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**371.7015.80
2337Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**371.618.40
2338Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140371.4223.31
2339Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**371.418.16
2340Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**371.3731.08
2341Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**371.083.81
2342Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140371.0312.98
2343Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**370.804.03
2344Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2345Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2346Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**370.0130.30
2347William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186369.983.73
2348Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2349Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.572.22
2350Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**368.7453.52
2351Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.681.99
2352Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140368.6610.62
2353Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**367.9318.19
2354Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**367.3811.50
2355William LevyMetuchen, NJ140367.1320.84
2356Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**366.892.96
2357Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140366.8520.90
2358Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**366.8115.13
2359Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2360Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**366.109.10
2361Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**365.694.24
2362Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2363Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**365.4845.41
2364Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2365Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**365.206.14
2366Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140364.997.52
2367Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188364.845.72
2368Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2369Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**364.5021.42
2370David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**364.402.80
2371Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**364.2717.67
2372Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2373Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140364.1420.71
2374Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2375Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**364.0867.73
2376Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**363.854.67
2377Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**363.776.85
2378Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140363.642.79
2379John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2380Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**363.627.55
2381John BennettEast Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2382Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140362.8616.14
2383Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**362.7519.92
2384Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**362.6835.47
2385Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**362.4811.30
2386William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.100.00
2387John VaryBallston Spa, NY115361.474.11
2388Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**361.0039.67
2389Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**360.550.34
2390Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2391R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2392Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**360.1612.92
2393Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140360.0315.14
2394Douglas DillYorktown, NY188360.0124.81
2395Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140359.8712.52
2396Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**359.061.82
2397Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2398Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**358.0418.12
2399Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**357.5213.84
2400Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**357.4814.91
2401Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**357.4024.59
2402Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2403W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115357.1049.08
2404Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**356.9021.64
2405Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**356.688.30
2406Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**356.571.49
2407John RoutelFlemington, NJ140355.7826.21
2408Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**355.5326.45
2409Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**355.2720.02
2410Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**354.6549.11
2411S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2412Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**353.4223.35
2413Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188352.6925.25
2414H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2415Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**352.3213.35
2416Justine CookAlbany, NY115**351.7711.67
2417Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**351.6734.68
2418Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140351.6252.44
2419Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115**351.2081.62
2420Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**350.8629.07
2421Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**350.3920.13
2422Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2423Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**349.814.50
2424Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**349.767.06
2425Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**349.3815.65
2426Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**348.323.98
2427Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.591.41
2428Jane CarterBrick, NJ140347.4225.88
2429Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140347.1923.53
2430Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**346.563.08
2431Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186**346.4359.86
2432Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**346.3912.36
2433Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**345.8527.39
2434L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140345.4518.06
2435Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140**345.2550.72
2436Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**345.081.77
2437Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2438Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2439Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2440Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2441Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**342.061.84
2442Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**341.504.02
2443Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2444Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**340.827.47
2445Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.534.72
2446Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**340.316.90
2447Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**339.0913.16
2448Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**338.6916.06
2449Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**337.1711.00
2450Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**336.8613.76
2451Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**336.6924.90
2452Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**336.557.10
2453Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**336.202.11
2454Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**335.1441.42
2455Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.031.37
2456Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.140.00
2457Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2458Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**333.681.41
2459Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**333.6536.20
2460Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**333.597.67
2461Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**333.179.69
2462Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**333.0722.91
2463Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.930.88
2464Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**332.4111.81
2465Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**332.3914.36
2466Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**332.327.02
2467Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115332.0124.47
2468Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188332.0053.55
2469Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2470Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**331.6610.20
2471Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**331.2345.09
2472Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**331.0012.02
2473Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**330.8916.76
2474Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**330.8125.43
2475Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.770.00
2476Susan KleinDelmar, NY115**330.4745.92
2477Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**330.458.19
2478Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**330.1010.25
2479Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**329.544.02
2480Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2481Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**328.807.24
2482Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**328.699.54
2483Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**328.5814.16
2484Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2485Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**328.3515.18
2486Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2487Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**327.786.34
2488Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106**327.6635.99
2489Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**327.5875.07
2490David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**327.578.55
2491Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140326.506.64
2492Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**326.490.64
2493Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2494Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**325.8226.14
2495Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**325.728.10
2496Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**325.1018.45
2497Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**324.7333.20
2498Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140**324.2174.04
2499Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**324.1177.76
2500Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2501Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**323.8813.49
2502Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**323.8718.81
2503Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**322.7066.23
2504Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**322.5911.70
2505Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**321.682.56
2506Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2507Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.450.00
2508Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**320.9414.26
2509Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140320.6037.07
2510Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2511Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2512Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**319.5957.95
2513G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2514Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2515David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**318.8327.10
2516Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2517Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**318.5115.98
2518Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**318.339.31
2519Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**318.1830.26
2520Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106317.9048.86
2521Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**317.358.49
2522Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**317.0515.09
2523Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**317.0429.23
2524Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**316.9024.96
2525Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**316.8413.05
2526Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**316.8347.06
2527Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**316.806.35
2528Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**316.6516.73
2529Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**316.572.38
2530Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.303.54
2531Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**316.1510.37
2532Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**315.9123.84
2533Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**315.4814.42
2534Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188315.2028.44
2535William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**315.0421.09
2536Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140314.9428.21
2537Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**314.7751.80
2538Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**314.259.29
2539Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**314.0560.75
2540Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**313.444.57
2541Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140**313.2445.93
2542Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**312.8214.05
2543Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**312.798.18
2544Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2545Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**312.2410.86
2546Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**311.9021.46
2547Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**311.7815.87
2548Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**311.716.80
2549Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.630.00
2550Henry GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**311.082.02
2551Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115**310.9722.58
2552Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**310.8215.54
2553Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.803.20
2554Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**310.7220.63
2555Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188310.4249.71
2556Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**310.2325.45
2557Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**310.1918.70
2558Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**310.1114.80
2559Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**310.0818.39
2560Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**309.9711.22
2561Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2562Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2563Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115**309.3322.58
2564Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**309.2542.87
2565Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**308.9719.74
2566Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2567Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.261.55
2568Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2569Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**308.0138.15
2570Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188307.7529.19
2571Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**306.7321.20
2572Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**306.0214.60
2573Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140305.690.94
2574Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**305.5432.84
2575Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.480.00
2576Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2577Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2578Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.60
2579Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.018.79
2580Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**303.9611.09
2581Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**303.9520.32
2582Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**303.9029.14
2583Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.35
2584Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2585Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**302.671.76
2586Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**302.581.88
2587Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**302.3219.66
2588Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140302.1210.01
2589Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**301.8514.62
2590Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**301.7928.12
2591Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2592Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**301.756.85
2593Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**301.6415.90
2594Lois RossinWall, NJ140**301.6410.17
2595Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**301.5418.02
2596Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2597Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**301.2914.40
2598Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**301.274.78
2599Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**300.908.22
2600Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**300.6814.05
2601Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**300.4053.10
2602Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106299.3511.50
2603Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140299.109.21
2604Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106299.0319.24
2605Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186298.9816.77
2606Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.960.28
2607Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140298.868.21
2608Allene TurerMonsey, NY106298.865.60
2609Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188298.7811.22
2610Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140298.6121.10
2611Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188298.4928.88
2612Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188298.3115.21
2613Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106297.7040.31
2614Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106297.647.92
2615Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140297.611.60
2616Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140297.36102.46
2617Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186296.906.85
2618Christiane SimonRye, NY188296.7039.46
2619Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188296.630.66
2620Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140296.463.67
2621Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140296.377.51
2622Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106296.3021.83
2623Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140295.9819.10
2624Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236295.934.31
2625Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188295.8124.49
2626Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236295.354.85
2627Janice KatzBronxville, NY188295.0510.89
2628Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106294.719.11
2629Carol BielLivingston, NJ140293.728.95
2630Meg SunierBronxville, NY188293.60103.66
2631Joan FagasSuffern, NY106293.441.36
2632Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140293.275.97
2633Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115293.2110.40
2634Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.930.24
2635Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236292.7424.39
2636Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188292.5732.40
2637Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140292.445.40
2638Lois KatzNew City, NY106291.985.75
2639Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188291.587.67
2640James GloverWhite Plains, NY188291.4029.69
2641Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140291.3421.98
2642Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188291.208.12
2643John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2644Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140290.7913.66
2645Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106290.4324.24
2646Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2647Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.220.00
2648Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140288.895.71
2649Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106288.824.53
2650Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140288.261.04
2651Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115288.2611.32
2652Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188288.0419.54
2653Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188287.5310.33
2654Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140287.3825.63
2655Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188287.334.21
2656Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188287.324.55
2657Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140287.1665.06
2658John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188287.041.40
2659Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140286.8127.23
2660Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2661Julie AndersonMonmouth Beach, NJ140286.7537.98
2662Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140285.7525.87
2663Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140285.5710.90
2664Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188285.5610.81
2665Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140285.406.74
2666Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.48
2667Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186285.196.88
2668Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2669Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140285.0919.19
2670Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188284.8512.92
2671Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.690.46
2672Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106283.6920.61
2673Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188283.6312.46
2674Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236283.5810.20
2675Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188283.2816.51
2676Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.34
2677Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106283.0449.71
2678Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188283.0429.04
2679Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115282.960.50
2680Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140282.9226.02
2681Rita FoxOradell, NJ106282.3312.45
2682Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188282.3226.98
2683Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140282.095.38
2684Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2685Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140281.5111.79
2686Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140281.4873.23
2687Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106281.410.92
2688Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140281.3712.65
2689Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140281.3017.73
2690Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140281.1632.85
2691Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236281.100.00
2692Joan StorchCranford, NJ140280.7110.25
2693Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106280.4233.27
2694Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140280.1211.03
2695Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186280.103.10
2696Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140280.0126.41
2697Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140279.748.60
2698Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2699Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188279.110.96
2700Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188278.8757.66
2701Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2702David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106278.1228.13
2703Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.820.00
2704Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106277.7611.99
2705Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.375.27
2706Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140277.1610.81
2707J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106277.052.06
2708Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106276.9623.22
2709Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115276.2511.33
2710Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2711Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188275.5034.46
2712Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140275.3710.30
2713Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140275.1738.43
2714Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140275.0542.79
2715Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236274.8514.28
2716Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186273.9511.70
2717Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106273.765.25
2718Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140272.9419.55
2719David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2720Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188272.0514.64
2721Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188271.9163.44
2722Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2723Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140271.800.45
2724Helen PertesSuffern, NY106271.525.78
2725Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140270.7041.90
2726Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156270.6827.83
2727Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188270.574.33
2728Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188270.173.22
2729John DillonGlens Falls, NY115269.4962.08
2730Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140269.4514.61
2731Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140269.088.09
2732Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188269.060.82
2733Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140268.7341.76
2734Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106268.556.61
2735Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.539.93
2736Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106268.4024.00
2737Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106267.9216.97
2738Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186267.893.09
2739Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106267.8319.37
2740A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140267.8210.65
2741Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140267.7411.95
2742Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140267.5315.10
2743Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140267.314.74
2744Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106267.2231.13
2745Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115266.9718.99
2746Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2747Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188266.8233.30
2748Wilma KayePurchase, NY188266.7031.16
2749Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2750Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2751Richard BarnesPelham, NY188266.16132.51
2752Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115266.0724.18
2753Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106266.0634.44
2754Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106266.0030.14
2755Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140265.7923.39
2756Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106264.8220.92
2757Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140264.7913.99
2758Edmund GraingerRye, NY188264.6018.55
2759Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140264.597.93
2760Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140264.374.41
2761Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140264.3214.29
2762Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140264.2229.77
2763Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106264.1413.83
2764Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2765Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2766Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140263.3222.01
2767Molly BallMorristown, NJ140263.2511.33
2768Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106263.2131.20
2769Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115263.196.46
2770Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188262.9911.05
2771Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140262.971.47
2772Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140262.971.47
2773Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106262.734.89
2774Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106261.9614.91
2775Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140261.7526.46
2776Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140261.4810.33
2777Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188261.3221.28
2778Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2779Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140261.296.05
2780Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140261.202.28
2781Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188260.864.60
2782Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140259.6779.21
2783John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188259.6556.63
2784Alice SiltonRye, NY188259.152.70
2785Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106258.9826.98
2786Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.550.00
2787Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.22
2788Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106258.3516.93
2789Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140258.2425.38
2790Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186258.165.55
2791Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140257.8821.01
2792Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.750.00
2793Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140257.724.11
2794Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140256.8538.44
2795Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188256.4826.06
2796Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106256.142.12
2797Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140255.935.56
2798Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188255.726.18
2799Diane FreerLatham, NY115255.5810.10
2800Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2801Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140255.2342.08
2802Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140254.9865.81
2803Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188254.528.03
2804Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188254.4415.51
2805Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106254.3327.25
2806Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140254.1513.07
2807Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188253.6727.76
2808Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140253.5739.98
2809Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236253.335.89
2810Ronald SchuckerNanuet, NY106252.480.00
2811Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106252.4826.21
2812Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140252.3519.66
2813Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106252.2925.48
2814Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115252.201.37
2815Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140252.1126.89
2816Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140251.728.13
2817Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140251.6519.78
2818Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140251.259.87
2819Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236250.9710.26
2820Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140250.514.66
2821Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2822Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106249.9112.19
2823Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106249.5618.26
2824Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140249.1311.23
2825Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106248.9250.59
2826George CheungBrewster, NY188248.664.43
2827Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140248.519.24
2828James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2829Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106247.567.98
2830Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2831Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106246.984.20
2832Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188246.8818.18
2833Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140246.2824.67
2834Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188246.252.76
2835Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115246.087.07
2836Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140245.8921.17
2837Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106245.7520.08
2838Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186245.525.48
2839Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186245.525.48
2840Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188245.4115.30
2841Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106245.0111.62
2842Michael LoBedminster, NJ140244.3951.91
2843Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106244.3211.21
2844H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140244.2122.62
2845Harriet LeibSomers, NY188244.1531.20
2846Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140244.118.74
2847David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106243.931.89
2848Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2849Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106242.543.50
2850Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156242.291.42
2851Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188242.1012.59
2852Dorid LambSummit, NJ140241.8526.00
2853Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140241.7415.01
2854George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140241.655.46
2855Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140241.4948.80
2856Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140241.4336.54
2857Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140241.0934.11
2858Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140240.472.60
2859Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106240.3825.64
2860Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140239.681.84
2861James HenkleLivingston, NJ140239.606.15
2862Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156239.3755.28
2863Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186238.9216.16
2864Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188238.745.40
2865John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115238.6311.32
2866Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140238.327.96
2867Judy TenneyRye, NY188238.1711.85
2868Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106238.155.59
2869Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106237.950.48
2870Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106237.562.51
2871Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188237.552.43
2872Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140237.1324.99
2873Howard BoothSummit, NJ140237.129.01
2874Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140236.746.29
2875Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106236.7136.23
2876Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2877Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140235.6214.09
2878Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106235.508.46
2879David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188235.458.86
2880Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2881Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2882Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188234.0610.07
2883Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106233.9515.15
2884Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106233.3713.89
2885Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188233.1824.81
2886Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140233.1130.45
2887Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188232.866.07
2888Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140232.7415.15
2889Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140232.6754.05
2890Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.00
2891Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106232.4928.46
2892Harvey LanderNew City, NY106232.4435.83
2893Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2894Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2895Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140231.5115.14
2896Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188231.484.77
2897Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2898Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140230.5916.30
2899Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106230.287.38
2900Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2901Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140229.9016.17
2902Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140229.817.82
2903Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115229.7953.75
2904Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106229.4310.31
2905Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106229.4120.20
2906Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140229.239.01
2907Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140228.396.51
2908Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.230.00
2909Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140227.7432.58
2910Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140227.7230.80
2911Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140227.7212.39
2912Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156227.411.66
2913Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140227.3812.07
2914Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140227.295.31
2915Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188227.2826.17
2916Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140227.2611.01
2917Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140227.177.53
2918Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2919Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188227.0113.05
2920Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106226.977.90
2921Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106226.913.68
2922Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106226.850.82
2923Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106226.851.90
2924Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140226.8116.17
2925Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140226.7245.25
2926Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140226.715.07
2927Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188226.6311.14
2928Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140226.508.66
2929Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140226.462.18
2930Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106226.346.23
2931Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106226.332.31
2932Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140225.903.80
2933Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186225.7344.76
2934Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188225.719.85
2935Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188225.7041.41
2936Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140225.689.42
2937Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140225.0523.36
2938Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140224.8433.41
2939Joel PrescottRexford, NY115224.187.25
2940Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188224.1456.09
2941Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188223.810.40
2942Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2943Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140223.683.60
2944Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140223.659.68
2945Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140223.590.66
2946Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2947Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188222.905.31
2948Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115222.827.09
2949Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106222.8013.34
2950Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188222.729.56
2951Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106222.4524.44
2952Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.125.02
2953Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140222.087.73
2954Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140221.8221.23
2955Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236221.416.91
2956Ann HuberMadison, NJ140221.338.17
2957Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2958Jane HankinPurchase, NY188220.8525.06
2959Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115220.795.07
2960Ginny PowersRye, NY188220.5820.26
2961Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188220.475.62
2962Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140220.3214.56
2963Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140220.2311.90
2964Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2965Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2966Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106220.1447.18
2967Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140220.033.60
2968Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140219.7413.38
2969Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188219.6211.31
2970Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140218.876.44
2971Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106218.6318.30
2972Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106218.5640.31
2973Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188218.4857.83
2974Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2975Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140218.0312.96
2976Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140217.893.98
2977Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188217.767.68
2978Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106217.139.39
2979Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140216.954.79
2980Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188216.9221.58
2981Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140216.527.61
2982Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140216.5012.19
2983Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188216.4513.25
2984Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140216.4012.08
2985Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236216.369.34
2986Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.345.03
2987William LantzMonroe, NY236216.272.01
2988John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140216.2528.38
2989Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140216.225.14
2990Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2991Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106215.987.47
2992Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140215.8114.87
2993Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106215.7439.75
2994Alice KatinPennington, NJ140215.557.72
2995Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188215.4410.38
2996Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140214.975.46
2997Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140214.965.40
2998George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2999Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140214.7218.15
3000Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140214.6539.94
3001James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
3002Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140214.5630.18
3003Robert KatinPennington, NJ140214.327.43
3004Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
3005Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115213.774.53
3006John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
3007Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106213.2512.31
3008Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.000.54
3009Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.810.39
3010Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140212.804.92
3011Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140212.4016.12
3012Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140212.0916.50
3013Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140211.6523.98
3014Jane BernickPalisades, NY106211.068.26
3015Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140210.957.25
3016Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140210.449.79
3017Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188210.264.53
3018Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140210.2517.48
3019Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106210.1114.36
3020William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
3021John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115209.7511.88
3022Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188209.5917.98
3023Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188209.4815.39
3024Linda HamptonStamford, CT188209.460.48
3025Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140209.4029.58
3026Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106209.3115.80
3027Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188209.240.45
3028Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140209.187.45
3029Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140209.0220.60
3030Alan LubinSummit, NJ140208.759.83
3031Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140208.169.28
3032Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140208.02103.97
3033Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
3034Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140207.974.57
3035Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140207.861.41
3036Robert MartinWall, NJ140207.7110.87
3037Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115207.6711.88
3038Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115207.565.25
3039Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140207.4512.08
3040Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186207.419.26
3041Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
3042Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140207.212.96
3043Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106207.151.19
3044Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186207.1011.47
3045Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3046Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106206.1321.22
3047Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115205.6632.78
3048Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
3049Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140205.4752.65
3050Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140205.3912.58
3051Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106205.339.16
3052Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106204.955.46
3053Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
3054David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3055Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.690.45
3056Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3057Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3058Martin FisherOssining, NY188203.0620.66
3059Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140202.7518.83
3060Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188202.403.37
3061Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
3062Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140202.184.83
3063B CartonRumson, NJ140202.078.27
3064Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186201.945.71
3065Sheila StuartSkillman, NJ140201.8835.75
3066Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188201.756.18
3067Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106201.5047.11
3068Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188201.3818.74
3069Gordon SimonSomers, NY188201.315.26
3070Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140201.268.13
3071Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188201.1725.80
3072John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188201.0820.62
3073Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140200.8535.93
3074Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115199.8311.63
3075Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.801.67
3076Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188199.3211.24
3077Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140199.319.48
3078Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188199.194.06
3079Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106199.182.51
3080Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140199.162.13
3081Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106199.0110.74
3082Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.001.67
3083Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.711.14
3084Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115198.457.69
3085Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140198.229.34
3086Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188198.185.66
3087Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140198.0517.09
3088Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3089Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188197.241.21
3090Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106197.1818.52
3091Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106197.073.58
3092John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3093Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140195.9433.04
3094Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3095John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140195.773.68
3096Nancy HaleWestport, NY156195.7455.98
3097Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140195.617.80
3098Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140195.588.62
3099Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186195.5212.61
3100Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140195.476.46
3101Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188195.445.39
3102Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3103Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115195.3614.14
3104Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3105Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106194.9324.86
3106Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3107Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3108Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115194.330.88
3109Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188194.0611.34
3110Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140193.9812.46
3111Lynne ForrestRye, NY188193.373.99
3112Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188193.379.72
3113Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.090.00
3114Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140193.099.62
3115Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140192.8520.40
3116Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188192.7031.93
3117Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3118Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188192.2912.01
3119Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188191.8331.36
3120Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3121Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156191.2210.99
3122Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.88
3123Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106190.816.84
3124Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.740.00
3125Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106190.0712.43
3126Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188189.5725.21
3127Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106189.318.70
3128Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140189.106.68
3129Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3130Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140188.784.17
3131Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140188.702.22
3132Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140188.429.06
3133Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106188.3438.43
3134Marvin BramUnion, NJ140188.2915.82
3135Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106187.8045.05
3136Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106187.7645.05
3137Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140187.6531.03
3138Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106187.2110.58
3139David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3140Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106187.0516.68
3141Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106187.0214.16
3142Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188186.975.06
3143Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115186.9224.68
3144Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236186.818.54
3145Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140186.8126.73
3146Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140186.789.30
3147Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188186.763.66
3148Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106186.717.06
3149Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140186.3612.34
3150Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140186.0632.20
3151Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188185.8922.30
3152Denise SilverWest End, NJ140185.8712.47
3153Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.780.00
3154Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188185.678.69
3155Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140185.6626.62
3156Betty GolubSomers, NY188185.5836.06
3157Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106185.5810.95
3158Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.493.56
3159Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156185.341.43
3160Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106185.2125.00
3161Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140185.1613.16
3162Susan LubinSummit, NJ140185.0813.97
3163Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115184.954.53
3164Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.845.13
3165Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3166Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140184.775.46
3167Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.710.00
3168Liz FosterAlbany, NY115184.7115.88
3169Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188184.5923.42
3170Judith ParkerDurham, NY115184.539.49
3171Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188184.5217.71
3172Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140184.2520.21
3173Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140184.056.12
3174Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188183.778.02
3175John VendittiSchenectady, NY115183.693.09
3176Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186183.678.28
3177Chunyu WangLatham, NY115183.6264.53
3178William RobinsonChester, NJ140183.6139.98
3179Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186183.3430.96
3180Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106183.2761.26
3181Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3182Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188183.1914.11
3183Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140183.081.04
3184Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140183.086.98
3185Barbara KlauberRye, NY188182.7213.44
3186Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140182.5312.43
3187Lois LightArmonk, NY188181.974.66
3188Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140181.874.18
3189Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188181.458.76
3190Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140181.2214.90
3191Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188181.113.16
3192Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188180.829.51
3193Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140180.642.67
3194Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188180.6015.72
3195Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140180.596.44
3196Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188180.576.53
3197Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188180.505.07
3198Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3199Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188179.951.26
3200Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.862.65
3201Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115179.704.15
3202Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140179.2210.60
3203Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140179.2016.70
3204Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.870.77
3205Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140178.5527.77
3206Stanley KaganWest Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3207Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106178.245.62
3208Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140178.0724.50
3209Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
3210Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106177.984.69
3211Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140177.6816.21
3212Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3213Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140177.5940.51
3214Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106177.260.81
3215Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106176.9711.02
3216Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106176.891.66
3217Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3218Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188176.563.06
3219Roma KanterClifton, NJ106176.252.12
3220Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140176.2119.86
3221Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140176.1428.25
3222Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188175.925.21
3223Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186175.913.83
3224Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188175.663.15
3225William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3226Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140174.9211.19
3227Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140174.8812.06
3228Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140174.8114.09
3229Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140174.4319.11
3230Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115174.426.48
3231Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106174.378.49
3232Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140174.3214.32
3233Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140174.197.78
3234Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188174.1444.26
3235Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106174.0637.57
3236Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.00
3237Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140174.0013.92
3238Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236173.9124.41
3239Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106173.5610.41
3240Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140173.417.77
3241Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188173.2716.78
3242Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3243Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140173.1229.03
3244Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.962.89
3245Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.968.51
3246Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156172.9222.79
3247Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106172.5218.17
3248Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140172.5111.59
3249John LeslieSchenectady, NY115172.3212.09
3250Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106172.2025.64
3251Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188171.458.76
3252Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188171.4512.88
3253Marie GoughNew City, NY106171.363.93
3254Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140171.3218.50
3255Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140171.2010.38
3256Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188171.116.62
3257Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236171.0922.50
3258Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106171.0437.23
3259Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140170.934.99
3260Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140170.9210.65
3261Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140170.9013.13
3262Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140170.7012.49
3263David HagenPrinceton, NJ140170.6713.56
3264Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140170.594.01
3265Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156170.5825.53
3266Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140170.2212.81
3267Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140170.176.79
3268Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3269Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188169.675.00
3270Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188169.5815.99
3271Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140169.4910.43
3272Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188169.4512.20
3273Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140169.4318.33
3274Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3275Stephen FeldNew York, NY186169.2710.36
3276Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106168.753.86
3277Richard LumFreehold, NJ140168.7217.86
3278Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140168.703.07
3279Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140168.358.29
3280Amber LinEdison, NJ140167.5824.78
3281Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106167.4429.51
3282Peter HollanderMilan, NY186167.379.66
3283Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3284Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140167.3412.81
3285Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3286Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188167.138.11
3287Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140166.978.67
3288Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106166.6917.27
3289Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3290Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106166.4818.19
3291Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140166.2228.02
3292Karen HyattRumson, NJ140165.9915.07
3293Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106165.8718.19
3294Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140165.761.40
3295Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140165.619.51
3296Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140165.543.36
3297Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236165.474.47
3298Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106165.212.39
3299Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3300Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.121.57
3301Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115163.568.87
3302Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140163.3742.07
3303Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140163.264.45
3304Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188163.039.33
3305Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140162.8527.94
3306Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115162.4642.24
3307James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140162.4227.83
3308Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140162.1343.11
3309Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188161.972.54
3310Theo AllenArmonk, NY188161.834.51
3311Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140161.725.32
3312Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140161.7129.13
3313John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156161.5617.95
3314Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140160.4623.43
3315Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106160.289.20
3316Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115160.0624.45
3317Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115160.040.28
3318Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188159.9710.83
3319Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140159.744.50
3320Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3321Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140159.639.58
3322Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140159.5015.98
3323Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3324Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236159.4014.30
3325Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140159.2958.52
3326Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188159.0726.10
3327Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140158.889.37
3328Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3329Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3330Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188157.9615.24
3331Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140157.9510.69
3332Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106157.8622.07
3333Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140157.656.77
3334Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3335Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106157.5919.31
3336William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140157.528.16
3337Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140157.5115.27
3338Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106156.9913.78
3339Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140156.8020.40
3340Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140156.467.66
3341Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106156.178.80
3342Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186155.9624.64
3343V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3344Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106155.4740.11
3345Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.421.09
3346Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140155.331.58
3347Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140155.2611.12
3348Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.88
3349Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3350Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186154.7431.24
3351Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140154.714.00
3352Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140154.6621.84
3353Nancy RootSparta, NJ106154.6130.07
3354Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188154.482.41
3355Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188154.383.42
3356Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188154.3128.77
3357Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140154.164.02
3358Avi WeinerRye, NY188153.9213.27
3359Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140153.906.42
3360Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3361Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.460.44
3362F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140153.1511.02
3363Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140153.142.86
3364Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188152.799.80
3365Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106152.629.51
3366Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188152.5775.56
3367Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140152.5528.89
3368Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140152.4229.17
3369Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140152.1013.13
3370Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140151.9410.81
3371Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140151.7347.86
3372Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106151.727.85
3373Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188151.4120.28
3374Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140151.3522.87
3375Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140151.2019.45
3376Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140151.150.83
3377Milton BlumWest New York, NJ106150.990.00
3378Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.650.81
3379Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140149.9911.37
3380Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140149.789.68
3381Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140149.789.68
3382Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.60
3383Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140149.358.52
3384Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106149.0492.43
3385Robert KanterClifton, NJ106148.981.88
3386Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115148.451.88
3387Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140148.378.76
3388Tony LambSummit, NJ140148.2517.53
3389Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140148.209.22
3390Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186148.1631.34
3391Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140147.938.06
3392James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3393M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140147.847.90
3394Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140147.6926.70
3395Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106147.6013.31
3396Jan SavageBronxville, NY188147.4734.82
3397Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140147.407.15
3398Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140147.005.34
3399Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140146.943.03
3400George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106146.7510.23
3401Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140146.6926.70
3402Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188146.473.93
3403Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3404Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140145.9211.54
3405Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140145.7510.48
3406Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3407Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106145.464.70
3408Virginia GetzBedford, NY188145.4237.20
3409Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140145.0637.31
3410Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236145.0611.78
3411Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.920.28
3412Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106144.657.99
3413Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140144.645.73
3414Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140144.508.49
3415Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140144.3816.30
3416Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188144.176.86
3417Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140144.089.93
3418Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3419Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106143.893.15
3420Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140143.8130.21
3421Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3422Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188143.318.37
3423Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106143.1622.30
3424Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.030.00
3425Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3426John HegedusPennington, NJ140142.847.75
3427Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106142.7214.77
3428Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140142.6111.44
3429Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140142.464.25
3430D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106142.3310.23
3431Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140142.327.75
3432Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140142.0322.29
3433Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115141.9834.42
3434Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236141.653.25
3435Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140141.5814.40
3436Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140141.506.95
3437Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188141.473.94
3438Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115141.3964.39
3439Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106141.232.11
3440Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106141.152.99
3441Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106141.152.99
3442Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140140.8730.02
3443Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186140.416.45
3444Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3445Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140140.041.62
3446Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.000.81
3447Rita LeeChatham, NJ140139.9412.58
3448Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115139.927.28
3449Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3450Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106139.5212.95
3451Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140139.469.56
3452Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186139.443.55
3453Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106139.179.85
3454Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188139.159.03
3455Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106139.034.90
3456Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236139.0010.51
3457Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140138.8942.20
3458Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106138.36105.24
3459Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3460D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3461Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115138.128.31
3462Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106138.015.11
3463Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106137.9915.21
3464Kate KhannaRye, NY188137.9613.64
3465Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140137.728.82
3466Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140137.651.81
3467Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140137.645.64
3468Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140137.507.72
3469Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140137.4929.86
3470Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140137.197.79
3471M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115136.786.96
3472John LaneRye, NY188136.555.73
3473Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140136.489.03
3474Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156136.466.60
3475Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3476Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140136.377.39
3477Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156136.212.05
3478John SingerGansevoort, NY115136.163.27
3479R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140136.027.90
3480Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115136.001.30
3481Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140135.923.43
3482John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140135.6329.64
3483William HermanHarrison, NY188135.636.60
3484Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140135.444.87
3485Robin SternWayside, NJ140135.409.93
3486Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3487M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.68
3488Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3489Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140134.857.93
3490Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140134.7322.86
3491Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106134.7139.59
3492Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186134.674.85
3493Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3494L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3495Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140134.4714.68
3496W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188134.3218.21
3497James FinnRidgewood, NJ106134.3045.48
3498Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188134.296.80
3499Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106134.270.00
3500Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188133.8915.84
3501Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115133.766.96
3502Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188133.7020.04
3503Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140133.6213.10
3504Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188133.614.09
3505Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.573.73
3506Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188133.374.95
3507Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188133.327.84
3508Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140133.2619.97
3509Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140133.085.62
3510Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140132.637.86
3511Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140132.578.13
3512Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106132.297.30
3513Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140132.248.42
3514Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.50
3515Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140132.003.62
3516William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188131.918.77
3517Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188131.806.34
3518Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3519Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106131.654.43
3520Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3521Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140131.6021.33
3522John PastoreLatham, NY115131.1810.81
3523Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188130.9735.45
3524Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140130.918.96
3525Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140130.864.64
3526Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106130.832.77
3527Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140130.721.86
3528Ruth BachrachRye, NY188130.630.91
3529Susan LewinDenville, NJ140130.6014.68
3530Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.554.07
3531Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140130.5114.62
3532Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140130.3226.64
3533Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188130.2820.70
3534Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188130.2011.96
3535Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3536Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140130.1726.74
3537Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.691.63
3538Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140129.669.74
3539Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106129.568.22
3540Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188129.5230.81
3541Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3542Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3543Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3544Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186128.596.15
3545Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140128.265.82
3546Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140128.265.82
3547Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188128.2514.41
3548Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188128.196.34
3549Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156127.941.57
3550Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188127.8024.55
3551Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140127.596.18
3552Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188127.4912.64
3553James JacksonWall, NJ140127.403.03
3554Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140127.3312.61
3555Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106127.1528.85
3556Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3557Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140126.886.19
3558Susan CheraDeal, NJ140126.651.90
3559Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.60
3560Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140126.6135.31
3561Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106126.512.52
3562Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140126.516.70
3563Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140126.364.86
3564Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140126.282.04
3565Edith UngerBronxville, NY188126.1813.55
3566Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140126.128.10
3567Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106125.996.59
3568Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3569Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140125.705.89
3570Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY188125.7031.06
3571Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140125.663.68
3572Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.641.46
3573Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140125.544.38
3574Susan SimonYonkers, NY188125.516.01
3575Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3576H AbramsLavallette, NJ140125.337.88
3577Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140125.2912.56
3578Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188125.272.22
3579Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.163.88
3580Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188124.7323.80
3581Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3582Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106124.353.75
3583Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140124.177.54
3584Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140124.1613.78
3585Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106124.1210.09
3586Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140124.1210.53
3587Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236124.020.00
3588Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140124.0225.97
3589Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140124.019.54
3590Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140123.8612.95
3591Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140123.734.50
3592Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106123.5113.02
3593Mary SilkRye, NY188123.436.09
3594H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140123.3410.91
3595Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115123.3217.55
3596Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3597Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3598Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140123.1914.07
3599Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3600Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3601Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140123.0424.82
3602Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140122.974.22
3603Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106122.8515.91
3604Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188122.7265.29
3605Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140122.659.59
3606John MorganRye, NY188122.625.73
3607Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140122.545.35
3608Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140122.4710.26
3609Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188122.453.97
3610Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140122.3915.91
3611Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140122.322.67
3612Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188122.2839.11
3613Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236122.253.79
3614Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140122.117.59
3615Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140122.110.83
3616Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106121.953.21
3617Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106121.907.04
3618Sue KangLeonia, NJ106121.7821.67
3619Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140121.5423.90
3620Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140121.526.88
3621Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.440.36
3622Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156121.3014.74
3623Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3624Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.963.35
3625Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3626Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.450.20
3627Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140120.434.76
3628Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3629Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106120.0810.27
3630Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140119.507.47
3631Kieran DuffyBraircliff Mnr, NY188119.4534.73
3632Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140119.107.47
3633Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140119.0114.84
3634Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188118.7813.74
3635Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140118.7215.97
3636Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140118.722.67
3637Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188118.5730.75
3638George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140118.468.72
3639Judy JewellJackson, NJ140118.392.10
3640David SteinSuffern, NY106118.386.57
3641Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188118.1610.21
3642Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106118.123.12
3643Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106118.087.68
3644Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188118.033.81
3645Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106117.988.02
3646Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106117.9713.45
3647Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140117.978.02
3648Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188117.936.14
3649Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140117.9025.25
3650Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140117.869.74
3651James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140117.4427.35
3652Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140117.415.14
3653David McBrideBronxville, NY188117.1718.13
3654Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3655John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3656Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3657A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3658William MillingtonManchester, NJ140116.740.74
3659Mary SoraSomers, NY188116.585.71
3660Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140116.499.52
3661Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3662Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140116.2111.53
3663Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188116.1034.11
3664Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3665M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106116.003.32
3666Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188115.705.13
3667Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140115.5212.37
3668Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140115.505.09
3669Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188115.302.03
3670Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106114.925.34
3671Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140114.843.80
3672Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140114.8210.80
3673Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236114.732.17
3674Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140114.728.02
3675Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140114.7126.24
3676Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188114.525.66
3677Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236114.267.50
3678Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188114.2210.61
3679Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106114.2074.69
3680Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3681Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140114.135.79
3682Janet BraunScarborough, NY188114.0413.96
3683Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188113.726.24
3684Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188113.672.41
3685Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188113.626.16
3686Priscilla BlumWest New York, NJ106113.610.00
3687Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140113.583.42
3688Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140113.368.32
3689Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106113.232.75
3690Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188113.227.11
3691Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188113.003.68
3692Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140112.924.54
3693Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140112.8711.51
3694Marny LundyBrewster, NY188112.7219.88
3695Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236112.642.75
3696Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236112.304.96
3697Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140112.1830.96
3698Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140112.083.74
3699Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3700Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140111.7316.30
3701Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140111.632.95
3702Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140111.440.60
3703Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140111.344.72
3704Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3705Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140111.211.94
3706Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140111.064.94
3707Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.043.42
3708Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115110.9922.48
3709Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188110.816.16
3710Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.95
3711Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106110.638.79
3712David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.00
3713Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188110.005.00
3714Joan SassonArmonk, NY188109.9912.86
3715Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188109.995.04
3716Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140109.9224.06
3717Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106109.8313.37
3718Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188109.765.04
3719Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140109.601.38
3720Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3721Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140109.5012.19
3722Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188109.374.92
3723Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140109.368.31
3724Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140109.036.17
3725Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.030.00
3726Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106108.942.18
3727Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106108.852.60
3728Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140108.729.13
3729Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140108.580.89
3730Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140108.493.89
3731Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188108.415.80
3732Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140108.094.45
3733Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3734Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106107.836.11
3735Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3736Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106107.711.87
3737Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.64
3738Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106107.6117.07
3739Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140107.435.74
3740Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188107.4016.04
3741Walter CohenJackson, NJ140107.293.65
3742Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186107.2730.06
3743Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140107.2625.85
3744Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188107.182.10
3745Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3746Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140107.0712.73
3747David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188107.0411.14
3748Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140106.997.42
3749Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140106.5316.74
3750Sam LampertWayne, NJ106106.124.13
3751Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140106.103.12
3752Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140106.046.85
3753Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140105.9712.61
3754Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140105.9017.95
3755Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY236105.897.46
3756William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.892.10
3757Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106105.7423.64
3758Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3759Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188105.6220.36
3760Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106105.5210.02
3761Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140105.514.40
3762Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140105.5025.43
3763Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.420.00
3764Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3765Ann LeviArmonk, NY188105.281.34
3766Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188105.198.35
3767Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140105.143.46
3768Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3769David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3770Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106104.7512.58
3771R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3772Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188104.5813.53
3773Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188104.5510.46
3774Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140104.5112.05
3775Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3776Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140104.204.41
3777Alice PlattCraryville, NY186104.0313.59
3778L Gail KnightChester, NJ140103.9712.28
3779Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3780Joel PennLakewood, NJ140103.360.74
3781Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106103.320.39
3782John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3783Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140103.106.91
3784Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3785Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188103.014.74
3786James DavisWoodstock, NY236102.9911.70
3787Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115102.473.32
3788Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115102.473.32
3789Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106102.371.13
3790Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106102.2624.23
3791Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188102.164.59
3792Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3793Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140101.9813.98
3794Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.73
3795Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3796Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140101.6510.97
3797Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.641.82
3798Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140101.595.23
3799Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140101.561.16
3800Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3801Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3802Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140101.5325.41
3803Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106101.3313.66
3804Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140101.290.94
3805Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.1214.49
3806Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3807Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140100.946.96
3808Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3809Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3810Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188100.8446.75
3811Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140100.6945.00
3812Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106100.529.82
3813Anne SewingBeacon, NY186100.525.64
3814Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140100.487.58
3815Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3816Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106100.4412.01
3817Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY188100.200.59
3818Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18899.9614.68
3819Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14099.9518.90
3820Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY10699.8719.20
3821Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18699.872.41
3822Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14099.865.71
3823Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14099.849.86
3824Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3825Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14099.722.17
3826Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10699.726.22
3827Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18899.632.56
3828Judith WeilArmonk, NY18899.633.26
3829Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14099.448.53
3830Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10699.352.52
3831Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11599.352.09
3832John ShariNorthvale, NJ10699.2920.55
3833Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23699.2455.69
3834Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10699.195.94
3835Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10699.135.72
3836Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18898.8413.54
3837Tina AlperEastchester, NY18898.6312.10
3838Maria NestPiermont, NY10698.5012.95
3839Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18898.3319.31
3840Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18698.001.02
3841Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14097.971.28
3842Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14097.967.45
3843Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14097.558.53
3844Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11597.5115.30
3845Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.511.17
3846Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10697.312.23
3847Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10697.258.65
3848Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14097.2418.15
3849Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY18897.2336.11
3850Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14097.172.24
3851H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3852Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14096.778.28
3853Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18896.758.87
3854Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14096.672.31
3855Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3856Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14096.6118.30
3857Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14096.4211.16
3858Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14096.348.34
3859Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14096.328.36
3860Janet DrogaNew City, NY10696.2715.01
3861Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14096.120.32
3862Howard WendyHarrison, NY18896.047.33
3863Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14095.931.20
3864Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.900.22
3865Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18895.855.59
3866Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ14095.6713.07
3867Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14095.617.91
3868Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23695.255.59
3869Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10695.1916.29
3870Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14095.054.36
3871Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11595.017.00
3872Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14094.8017.07
3873Carol StixScarsdale, NY18894.694.05
3874Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23694.539.19
3875Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.480.27
3876Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14094.225.45
3877Ray MillerEwing, NJ14094.164.04
3878A BrennerWayne, NJ10693.7913.34
3879Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18893.723.97
3880Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14093.572.93
3881Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18893.3419.07
3882Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14093.272.30
3883Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14093.0015.78
3884Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3885Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11592.6010.78
3886Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.563.35
3887Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3888Francine CobyKeene, NY15692.2911.52
3889Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3890Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3891Ming LiSummit, NJ14092.0640.40
3892David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14092.0278.14
3893Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10691.885.62
3894Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14091.859.67
3895John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3896Peter SenaSurf City, NJ14091.4815.70
3897Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18891.4510.63
3898Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14091.3811.59
3899Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14091.224.24
3900Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14091.056.61
3901Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3902Chris CreamerSomers, NY18890.763.63
3903Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14090.7517.33
3904D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3905Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3906Eva PincusParamus, NJ10690.4920.88
3907Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.361.29
3908Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3909S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3910Carol KatzRye, NY18890.335.96
3911Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14090.2117.18
3912Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14090.034.15
3913Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10689.912.84
3914Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10689.8517.40
3915Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14089.841.43
3916Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14089.8313.41
3917Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18889.6513.06
3918Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18889.6115.69
3919Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.550.00
3920Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14089.5322.35
3921Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14089.5121.41
3922Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14089.470.85
3923Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14089.200.00
3924Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14089.089.07
3925Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14089.0434.69
3926Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18889.0233.74
3927Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3928Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11588.5711.31
3929Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.500.85
3930Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14088.443.63
3931Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14088.4017.93
3932Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10688.3813.52
3933Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ14088.3621.41
3934Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14088.3211.70
3935Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14088.311.73
3936Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14088.295.81
3937Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14088.2919.31
3938Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14088.152.11
3939Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14087.9432.78
3940John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14087.775.95
3941Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14087.698.42
3942Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11587.4117.86
3943Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10687.352.39
3944Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14087.348.82
3945Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18887.301.64
3946David EpsteinMonticello, NY23687.192.76
3947Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18887.0020.92
3948Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3949June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11586.7817.86
3950Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18886.667.93
3951Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18886.6319.93
3952Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14086.6117.28
3953Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.590.48
3954Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3955Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18886.423.04
3956Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14086.351.55
3957Marsha RandNew City, NY10686.3411.24
3958Gail GambleAmenia, NY18686.3120.06
3959Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14086.257.97
3960John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3961Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15686.1911.23
3962Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14086.1815.40
3963Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14086.149.71
3964Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10686.073.68
3965Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10685.972.78
3966Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10685.974.86
3967Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14085.912.10
3968Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.862.37
3969Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14085.842.20
3970Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10685.789.97
3971Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14085.776.61
3972Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3973Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3974Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14085.667.13
3975Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14085.6613.97
3976Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3977Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14085.417.04
3978Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3979Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14085.251.48
3980Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14085.1015.36
3981Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14085.045.02
3982Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14085.001.40
3983Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10684.922.49
3984Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18884.801.81
3985Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14084.715.72
3986Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14084.4825.60
3987Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18884.4010.72
3988Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18884.4011.54
3989Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23684.396.20
3990Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14084.192.52
3991Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11584.183.49
3992Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3993Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14084.113.68
3994Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14083.922.62
3995Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14083.9210.03
3996Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14083.868.79
3997Martin LevineNanuet, NY10683.8417.92
3998Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10683.8316.90
3999Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14083.8318.37
4000Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18883.7811.87
4001Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18683.7436.41
4002Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14083.699.61
4003Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14083.338.28
4004Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14083.1610.49
4005Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
4006Carol BayerBeacon, NY23683.065.22
4007David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY18682.8835.42
4008Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.812.63
4009Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14082.6610.50
4010Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18882.6125.25
4011Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10682.557.83
4012Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ14082.5418.07
4013Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10682.535.82
4014Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11582.500.00
4015Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.490.00
4016Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14082.389.85
4017Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10682.2620.39
4018Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14082.152.19
4019Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14082.0023.13
4020Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18681.9925.12
4021Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18881.9113.04
4022Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.80
4023Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
4024Fran BernardArmonk, NY18881.708.04
4025Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18881.6415.01
4026Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.70
4027Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10681.4416.90
4028Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14081.424.85
4029Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14081.285.73
4030Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14081.2551.11
4031Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11581.0713.92
4032Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10681.0522.88
4033Claire BramUnion, NJ14081.015.38
4034Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14080.862.70
4035Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23680.6621.27
4036Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14080.618.70
4037A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14080.421.67
4038Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11580.3612.33
4039Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14080.226.50
4040Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.170.16
4041Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14080.073.68
4042Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
4043Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.812.66
4044Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18879.793.23
4045Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10679.708.11
4046Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14079.677.47
4047Jane HirschClifton, NJ10679.669.09
4048Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14079.6514.22
4049Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
4050Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14079.5114.96
4051Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.470.00
4052Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10679.3918.21
4053Nancy RossChatham, NJ14079.386.27
4054Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14079.352.16
4055Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18879.3512.11
4056Heiderose AmendPompton Plains, NJ14079.061.24
4057Mary ReberChatham, NJ14079.0318.90
4058Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14078.798.15
4059Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10678.6922.27
4060Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14078.4519.32
4061Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10678.387.73
4062Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11578.0410.33
4063Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14077.993.39
4064Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
4065Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10677.924.64
4066Thomas MillerSea Girt, NJ14077.911.94
4067Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4068Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14077.706.17
4069Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14077.7011.94
4070Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
4071Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11577.474.17
4072Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10677.451.65
4073Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14077.4119.08
4074Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14077.307.27
4075Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10677.0416.16
4076Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14076.8412.00
4077Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14076.8216.16
4078Reena MansonMonroe, NY23676.794.40
4079Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14076.7911.08
4080Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4081Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4082Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14076.1315.49
4083Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.090.69
4084Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18875.994.07
4085Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10675.9614.70
4086Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4087Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14075.731.17
4088Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14075.687.47
4089Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.00
4090Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10675.6611.45
4091Joan TealClifton Park, NY11575.647.15
4092Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11575.647.15
4093Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18675.411.00
4094Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4095Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.262.51
4096Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.263.07
4097Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18675.1915.49
4098Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14075.179.62
4099Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10675.135.89
4100Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14075.121.87
4101Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14075.061.80
4102Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14075.032.83
4103Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14074.952.21
4104Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4105Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14074.809.44
4106Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10674.789.77
4107Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4108Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
4109Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14074.663.13
4110Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4111Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18874.5911.25
4112Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.497.17
4113Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18874.4112.16
4114Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10674.2713.15
4115Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14074.2013.15
4116Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10674.1714.91
4117Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10674.111.90
4118Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18873.992.37
4119James VoglinoWayne, NJ10673.9812.29
4120Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.961.54
4121Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18873.951.47
4122Selma HerzogPompton Plains, NJ14073.860.29
4123Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18873.781.49
4124Doris ChanceBedford, NY18873.766.36
4125Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14073.7515.15
4126Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14073.753.47
4127Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23673.712.72
4128William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4129Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10673.6611.72
4130Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14073.5925.43
4131Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15673.187.49
4132Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18873.1233.04
4133James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14073.1012.07
4134Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4135Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14072.7310.48
4136Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18872.7211.81
4137David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18872.7211.81
4138Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14072.712.67
4139Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18872.637.19
4140Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.627.17
4141Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4142Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14072.569.25
4143Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4144Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10672.374.17
4145Mary CreamerSomers, NY18872.363.63
4146Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14072.3410.12
4147Carol KanterNew City, NY10672.2314.78
4148Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14072.2214.44
4149Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4150Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18872.103.49
4151Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10672.097.01
4152Suzy GummChatham, NJ14071.9924.01
4153Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14071.996.39
4154Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4155Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14071.778.36
4156Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18871.715.83
4157Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14071.6510.97
4158Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15671.6521.47
4159James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14071.609.02
4160Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4161Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18871.5513.69
4162Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14071.536.22
4163Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10671.503.21
4164Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14071.351.65
4165Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4166Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14071.141.17
4167Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
4168Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18871.0419.52
4169Linda CoverdaleParamus, NJ10670.900.00
4170Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14070.846.73
4171Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4172Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18870.7611.04
4173M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14070.7317.25
4174Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14070.677.46
4175June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14070.633.92
4176Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14070.622.65
4177Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14070.4914.29
4178Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14070.391.06
4179Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18870.3725.08
4180Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14070.2948.66
4181Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10670.087.48
4182Anne TorellBronxville, NY18870.0810.23
4183Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14069.983.74
4184Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18869.976.98
4185Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18869.948.39
4186Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14069.886.10
4187Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14069.811.36
4188Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10669.7619.83
4189Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10669.683.84
4190Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4191Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.601.82
4192Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11569.510.00
4193Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14069.209.31
4194Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.970.66
4195Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14068.9419.15
4196Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14068.802.25
4197Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11568.763.05
4198Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14068.695.38
4199George RussWest Orange, NJ14068.573.13
4200Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14068.541.99
4201Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4202Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14068.4113.21
4203Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14068.343.85
4204Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10668.2917.41
4205Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14068.282.90
4206Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14068.262.65
4207Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10668.1214.48
4208Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14068.0134.39
4209Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18867.9614.73
4210Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18867.906.88
4211Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14067.770.80
4212Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18867.730.77
4213Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4214Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4215Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14067.5510.86
4216Reva OrenDenville, NJ14067.357.93
4217Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10667.3333.10
4218Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4219Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14067.320.64
4220Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4221Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18867.241.57
4222Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4223Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.56
4224Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18866.9718.21
4225George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.940.00
4226Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14066.775.08
4227Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14066.7621.38
4228Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
4229Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.690.18
4230Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
4231Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18866.6021.59
4232Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11566.5610.19
4233Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.22
4234Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10666.499.63
4235Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4236Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14066.385.23
4237Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10666.3314.71
4238Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15666.1512.10
4239Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14066.1210.91
4240Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14065.9915.21
4241Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14065.892.05
4242Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10665.6922.31
4243Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18865.666.01
4244Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14065.652.05
4245Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4246Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23665.574.73
4247Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10665.5411.48
4248Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14065.5212.77
4249Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.450.40
4250Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10665.417.99
4251Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14065.359.37
4252Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10665.294.26
4253Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4254Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14065.253.97
4255Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14065.167.24
4256Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14065.140.99
4257Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4258Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14065.0716.51
4259Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14064.981.97
4260Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14064.7312.03
4261Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14064.652.66
4262Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14064.553.90
4263Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10664.484.62
4264Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10664.479.56
4265Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18864.4416.70
4266Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14064.2715.61
4267Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14064.112.86
4268Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10664.1012.88
4269Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10664.033.11
4270Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14064.0112.19
4271Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10663.983.30
4272Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18863.972.13
4273Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14063.892.28
4274Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14063.827.22
4275Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14063.8219.27
4276Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10663.652.22
4277Diana KentSomers, NY18863.5812.00
4278Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14063.5813.89
4279Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14063.589.68
4280Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14063.5212.17
4281Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4282John CorryBronxville, NY18863.428.79
4283Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10663.411.19
4284Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14063.230.42
4285Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4286Arlene LanderNew City, NY10663.188.33
4287Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4288Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4289Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23663.0923.80
4290Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14063.0812.25
4291William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4292Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14063.003.41
4293Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14062.958.69
4294Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10662.943.82
4295Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18862.9416.88
4296Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14062.848.23
4297Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.691.13
4298Marion HarleySummit, NJ14062.635.36
4299Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.602.43
4300Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10662.464.56
4301Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10662.317.63
4302Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14062.2813.30
4303Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4304Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14062.073.38
4305Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18861.770.00
4306Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18861.746.12
4307Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10661.704.69
4308Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14061.686.55
4309Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14061.486.50
4310Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.00
4311Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.260.00
4312Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4313Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23660.901.26
4314Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18860.765.90
4315Arthur PressWhite Plains, NY18860.740.69
4316Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14060.728.16
4317Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4318Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10660.6732.78
4319Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.570.00
4320Monica NevinSomers, NY18860.501.10
4321Carol NevesFishkill, NY18660.3710.38
4322Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14060.314.88
4323Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18860.192.20
4324Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.00
4325Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.120.43
4326Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14060.095.06
4327Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23660.011.57
4328Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14059.9910.34
4329Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14059.9610.06
4330Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18859.954.11
4331Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14059.8016.94
4332Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.750.00
4333Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14059.660.97
4334Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4335G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4336Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14059.5112.54
4337Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23659.451.57
4338Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10659.365.99
4339Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4340Burton GordonGarrison, NY18859.2616.23
4341Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10659.141.65
4342Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18859.121.27
4343Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14059.034.02
4344Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14058.993.99
4345Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.941.27
4346Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14058.915.15
4347Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14058.908.10
4348Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18658.9010.15
4349Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14058.8710.66
4350Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14058.879.41
4351Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4352Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14058.7114.54
4353Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18858.691.09
4354James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14058.681.68
4355John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4356Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.530.00
4357Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14058.511.62
4358Allan RimCranbury, NJ14058.443.46
4359Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14058.449.74
4360Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.401.27
4361P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4362Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14058.2815.37
4363Jill FederRoseland, NJ14058.249.50
4364Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14058.099.37
4365Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4366Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18858.0124.76
4367William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4368Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14057.970.99
4369Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14057.9313.45
4370Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14057.8810.81
4371Sheila BeallHurley, NY18657.793.10
4372Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10657.7130.37
4373James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10657.593.50
4374Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14057.530.72
4375David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4376Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18857.5014.36
4377Susan DanowSuffern, NY10657.485.19
4378Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14057.327.12
4379Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18857.325.46
4380Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10657.316.99
4381Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10657.2916.40
4382Virginia DischSummit, NJ14057.2916.82
4383Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14057.272.39
4384Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14057.229.80
4385Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10657.1718.48
4386Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14057.157.00
4387Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4388Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4389Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10656.993.25
4390William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4391Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.980.00
4392Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14056.972.39
4393Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14056.901.63
4394Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4395Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14056.814.30
4396Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14056.793.93
4397Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14056.797.44
4398Mary ReillyToms River, NJ14056.661.13
4399Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14056.543.63
4400Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14056.543.63
4401Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14056.504.06
4402Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14056.507.73
4403Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14056.455.09
4404Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14056.4115.62
4405Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4406Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14056.092.46
4407Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4408Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4409Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18855.8024.85
4410Edward JosellEdison, NJ14055.7810.84
4411Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14055.6610.63
4412Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14055.643.93
4413Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.640.48
4414Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18855.622.49
4415Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4416Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10655.578.52
4417Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4418Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18855.461.98
4419Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14055.457.95
4420Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10655.4214.88
4421Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18855.4221.86
4422Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14055.4123.07
4423Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.360.74
4424Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23655.281.98
4425Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4426Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14055.2411.14
4427Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10654.9416.42
4428William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.00
4429Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14054.885.29
4430Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Township, NJ14054.840.00
4431Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4432Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18854.6919.33
4433Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11554.6517.55
4434Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14054.505.01
4435Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.490.00
4436Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.430.43
4437Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14054.383.68
4438Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4439Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10654.142.03
4440Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14054.0315.63
4441Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18854.003.18
4442Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14053.986.08
4443Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10653.946.58
4444Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14053.947.29
4445Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.920.00
4446Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4447Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4448Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.710.36
4449Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11553.6910.25
4450William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4451Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10653.681.61
4452Jill WallenHarrison, NY18853.679.71
4453Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18853.6731.74
4454R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4455Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.653.51
4456Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11553.604.11
4457Alice LevinSomers, NY18853.541.18
4458Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14053.3829.90
4459Susan ForstGarden City, NY18853.2836.38
4460Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.150.00
4461Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4462Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10653.082.52
4463Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18853.078.53
4464Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14053.055.47
4465Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18653.000.00
4466Delores HenryBrick, NJ14052.873.20
4467David SmailHadley, NY11552.871.45
4468Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18852.661.04
4469Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4470Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4471Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10652.594.00
4472Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14052.5311.49
4473Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14052.5316.75
4474Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14052.514.61
4475Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18852.4815.23
4476Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.460.27
4477Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4478Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14052.359.59
4479Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14052.3311.75
4480Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18852.253.63
4481S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4482Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14052.246.42
4483Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4484Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14052.2212.01
4485Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10652.207.38
4486Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14052.162.75
4487Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.150.00
4488Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4489Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18852.0525.82
4490Jane WolinWarren, NJ14052.010.21
4491Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10651.9618.69
4492Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14051.873.76
4493Deena ShahPurchase, NY18851.816.75
4494Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18851.7611.88
4495Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4496Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14051.496.80
4497Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10651.4510.92
4498Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4499Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11551.437.24
4500Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14051.415.77
4501Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18851.408.05
4502Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10651.399.43
4503Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4504Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14051.226.71
4505Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4506Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4507Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18850.864.64
4508Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18850.824.96
4509Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14050.809.37
4510David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14050.803.76
4511Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4512Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4513Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4514Debbie BellNyack, NY10650.663.44
4515Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18850.592.82
4516Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14050.507.30
4517Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4518Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14050.416.78
4519Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18650.372.56
4520Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14050.2911.81
4521Ella RudinNew City, NY10650.179.23
4522Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14050.172.02
4523Gail ShayerWhitehouse Stat, NJ14049.861.55
4524Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14049.756.78
4525Karen FelsDenville, NJ14049.603.01
4526Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14049.605.78
4527Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14049.573.52
4528Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14049.442.45
4529Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14049.184.06
4530Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14049.121.46
4531Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10648.854.69
4532Chris KempChatham, NJ14048.8421.11
4533David WebberMillbrook, NY18648.6622.96
4534Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14048.656.76
4535Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14048.6516.77
4536Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4537Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.630.44
4538Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10648.608.76
4539Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15648.558.67
4540Constantine RalliRye, NY18848.527.61
4541Donald LermerBardonia, NY10648.5114.27
4542Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10648.492.34
4543Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4544Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14048.438.01
4545Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14048.2521.97
4546David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4547Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10648.124.60
4548Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14047.991.77
4549Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14047.954.51
4550Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14047.924.92
4551Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18847.862.94
4552Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4553Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.780.16
4554Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18847.6114.41
4555Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4556Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14047.562.76
4557Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10647.519.75
4558Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14047.505.76
4559Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10647.4814.34
4560Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18847.426.94
4561Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14047.425.30
4562G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4563Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14047.332.70
4564Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14047.267.48
4565Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14047.254.44
4566Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4567Joanne JantosSomers, NY18847.187.51
4568Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.48
4569Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4570George GluckRoseland, NJ14047.1014.26
4571Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10647.105.28
4572Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4573Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4574Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.048.44
4575Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10646.9710.53
4576Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14046.9730.62
4577Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10646.9418.57
4578Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14046.877.08
4579Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10646.771.04
4580Harriet MattarNew City, NY10646.764.19
4581Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15646.732.52
4582Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18646.604.39
4583Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18646.595.12
4584Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14046.584.06
4585Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14046.533.08
4586Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14046.487.44
4587Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23646.476.48
4588Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14046.375.27
4589Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14046.324.50
4590Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4591Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10646.238.57
4592Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14046.216.17
4593Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4594Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14046.145.79
4595James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15646.059.96
4596Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10646.041.23
4597Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18845.954.65
4598Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14045.903.30
4599Joel KniselyWalden, NY23645.882.17
4600Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18845.778.93
4601David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14045.7711.67
4602Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14045.7711.67
4603Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14045.705.30
4604Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14045.603.08
4605Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4606Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4607Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4608Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14045.374.98
4609Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18845.3213.01
4610Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14045.264.01
4611Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10644.951.60
4612Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.830.83
4613Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4614Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14044.7915.49
4615Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4616Virginia BorckRye, NY18844.732.01
4617June BerlinerSomers, NY18844.722.30
4618Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10644.610.78
4619Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18644.6110.56
4620Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14044.522.89
4621Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14044.510.61
4622Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18844.5013.53
4623Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14044.508.36
4624Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4625Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14044.4428.09
4626Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14044.425.33
4627Alan GambleAmenia, NY18644.4123.23
4628Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4629Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4630Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23644.299.88
4631Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18844.1511.34
4632Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18644.143.12
4633Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18844.1421.44
4634Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14044.0311.32
4635Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14044.037.73
4636Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14044.027.69
4637Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18844.0215.23
4638Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4639Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14043.953.44
4640Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11543.906.98
4641Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4642John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4643Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4644Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14043.770.72
4645Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4646Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.693.86
4647Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10643.685.87
4648Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.00
4649Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10643.655.69
4650Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.561.20
4651Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14043.5510.34
4652Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4653Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4654Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4655Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14043.389.00
4656James BakerRhinebeck, NY18643.2610.36
4657Richard BowerBronxville, NY18843.228.29
4658Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14043.2112.61
4659Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11543.2012.44
4660Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14043.195.60
4661Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.180.00
4662Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4663Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4664Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4665M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4666Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18842.976.37
4667Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11542.892.67
4668Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4669Pam CorenIrvington, NY18842.8515.54
4670Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14042.665.13
4671Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.660.00
4672Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10642.6418.14
4673Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14042.570.48
4674Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14042.5424.85
4675Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14042.454.19
4676Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4677Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14042.387.27
4678Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.34
4679Don SummaRumson, NJ14042.316.51
4680Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18842.2913.29
4681Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14042.262.24
4682Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18842.1824.47
4683Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14042.154.41
4684Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18842.087.98
4685Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14041.953.48
4686Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14041.958.77
4687Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18841.863.18
4688Paige NagleBronxville, NY18841.712.86
4689Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14041.573.63
4690Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18841.505.98
4691Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14041.482.26
4692Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4693Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4694Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10641.268.23
4695Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14041.244.42
4696Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10641.183.96
4697Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14041.1515.32
4698Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14041.154.08
4699Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14041.081.91
4700Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14041.006.83
4701Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10640.955.77
4702Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4703Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18840.835.77
4704Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14040.665.54
4705Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4706Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23640.572.16
4707Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18640.577.29
4708Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.550.00
4709Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18840.471.76
4710Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4711Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14040.451.85
4712Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14040.425.54
4713Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10640.375.53
4714Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14040.360.00
4715Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14040.344.66
4716Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14040.314.20
4717Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4718Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14040.246.13
4719Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14040.2312.08
4720June WohlArmonk, NY18840.060.67
4721Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14040.022.79
4722Harriet ValeSomers, NY18839.8012.70
4723Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18639.7014.18
4724Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4725Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14039.594.28
4726Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18839.538.39
4727Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4728Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18839.4722.16
4729Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14039.453.31
4730Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14039.341.29
4731Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14039.2510.32
4732Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10639.2313.09
4733Stanley KirwinOssining, NY18839.0814.27
4734Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4735Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4736Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14038.962.65
4737Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14038.922.50
4738Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14038.848.13
4739Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18638.811.76
4740Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14038.8016.61
4741John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4742Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10638.663.84
4743Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14038.649.85
4744Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.631.63
4745Alice ColleyLatham, NY11538.5917.47
4746Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18838.5516.15
4747Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.540.51
4748Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14038.4810.16
4749Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14038.449.63
4750David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4751Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14038.4012.01
4752Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10638.3212.69
4753Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18638.2816.27
4754Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14038.227.47
4755Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4756Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14038.015.06
4757Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14037.984.88
4758Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10637.9815.49
4759Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23637.986.06
4760Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4761Selena BalickDelmar, NY11537.892.45
4762Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10637.8511.45
4763Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14037.831.40
4764Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14037.671.94
4765Margaret DamAndover, NJ10637.637.18
4766Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14037.512.87
4767Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10637.515.61
4768Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14037.427.83
4769Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18837.394.19
4770Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18837.360.92
4771Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14037.344.42
4772James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4773Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10637.271.24
4774Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14037.254.86
4775Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4776Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18837.1312.47
4777Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.091.27
4778Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18836.829.93
4779William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4780Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11536.790.52
4781Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10636.741.74
4782Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23636.673.46
4783Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14036.655.00
4784Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4785Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10636.467.28
4786Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14036.428.22
4787Rica SpectorSomers, NY18836.4114.44
4788Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18836.248.53
4789Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18836.071.45
4790Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11536.0426.31
4791Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14036.021.93
4792Virginia GraingerRye, NY18835.963.70
4793A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.881.74
4794Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14035.872.01
4795Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4796Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14035.814.52
4797Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14035.766.89
4798Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23635.753.76
4799Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10635.742.64
4800Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14035.575.87
4801Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14035.503.30
4802Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4803Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14035.404.52
4804Ann HarperSomers, NY18835.3924.58
4805Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4806Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18835.335.94
4807Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4808Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14035.275.39
4809Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4810Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14035.2620.72
4811Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.00
4812Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4813Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11535.244.52
4814Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4815Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14035.216.04
4816Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14035.194.54
4817Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4818Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14035.100.82
4819Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11535.0926.31
4820Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10635.013.13
4821Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14034.952.73
4822Jinny MorganNiskayuna, NY11534.9211.55
4823Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10634.900.00
4824Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18834.885.02
4825Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10634.561.48
4826Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14034.545.01
4827Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14034.499.84
4828Cassie KernanBedford, NY18834.381.98
4829Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14034.226.55
4830Linda RussinNew City, NY10634.209.75
4831Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18834.175.85
4832Rita FriedmanHaskell, NJ10634.150.00
4833Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14034.124.70
4834Amelia LovellCornwall Hudson, NY23634.080.45
4835Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18834.075.26
4836Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18834.041.31
4837Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18833.9826.66
4838Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11533.966.98
4839Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14033.9212.82
4840Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4841Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4842Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4843Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14033.844.14
4844Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14033.841.00
4845Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14033.7916.18
4846Carol RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14033.781.66
4847William PenningtonWappingers, NY18633.7112.90
4848Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4849Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10633.6412.87
4850Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4851Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10633.555.92
4852June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10633.539.10
4853Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4854Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18833.422.39
4855Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10633.395.01
4856Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11533.3713.37
4857Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10633.3716.14
4858Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4859Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4860Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14033.285.09
4861Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10633.230.75
4862Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14033.222.29
4863Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4864George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4865Jacob RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14033.011.66
4866Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4867Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18632.845.19
4868Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.842.08
4869Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10632.824.55
4870Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18832.7915.07
4871Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14032.768.17
4872Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14032.752.12
4873Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4874Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4875Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14032.670.88
4876Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18832.677.84
4877Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14032.644.83
4878Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4879Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10632.611.16
4880Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14032.612.13
4881Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.600.50
4882Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11532.534.11
4883Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14032.5310.46
4884Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14032.507.69
4885Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18832.4822.17
4886Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14032.482.24
4887Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18832.4412.13
4888Margaret CadyRye, NY18832.416.49
4889Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14032.354.46
4890Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11532.301.17
4891Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4892Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14032.302.95
4893Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18832.3012.46
4894Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14032.275.29
4895Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14032.252.79
4896Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18832.1512.84
4897Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10632.113.84
4898Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14032.064.27
4899William HansNew City, NY10632.0515.64
4900Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18832.041.04
4901Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14032.000.79
4902Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4903Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18631.903.72
4904Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18831.897.73
4905Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14031.874.23
4906Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4907Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14031.809.68
4908Anne DiedrickRye, NY18831.764.15
4909Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14031.731.99
4910Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10631.692.91
4911Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18831.663.16
4912Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4913Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4914Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14031.611.03
4915Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4916Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4917Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4918Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10631.039.30
4919Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.960.93
4920Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4921Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14030.941.97
4922William OttNew Paltz, NY23630.841.64
4923Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11530.837.70
4924Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18830.793.52
4925Mel TraumManchester, NJ14030.7812.40
4926Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.59
4927Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14030.772.98
4928Kameshwar SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14030.7630.76
4929JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14030.753.32
4930Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4931Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4932Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14030.478.19
4933Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14030.457.81
4934Nancy PontonSomers, NY18830.4418.28
4935Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14030.406.78
4936Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10630.4026.32
4937Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14030.345.65
4938Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14030.293.96
4939Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18630.220.32
4940Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.220.46
4941Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18830.171.40
4942Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4943Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14030.159.42
4944Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4945Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4946Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14029.991.59
4947Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10629.938.57
4948Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14029.625.86
4949Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.39
4950Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.590.68
4951Janis OrneNew City, NY10629.587.66
4952Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10629.553.81
4953Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14029.512.69
4954Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10629.5010.65
4955Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14029.503.43
4956Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.500.00
4957Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.00
4958James RappWhite Plains, NY18829.422.68
4959John IeversMonroe Township, NJ14029.380.00
4960Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18829.362.26
4961Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4962Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14029.344.82
4963Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18829.332.93
4964Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10629.208.95
4965Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14029.176.12
4966Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14029.162.37
4967Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14029.0512.72
4968Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18828.9712.37
4969Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4970Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18828.958.14
4971Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14028.761.78
4972Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4973Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14028.722.34
4974Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14028.623.43
4975Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14028.621.50
4976Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11528.620.77
4977Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14028.541.85
4978Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4979Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.501.74
4980Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14028.473.49
4981Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14028.468.03
4982Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14028.447.50
4983William ScherScarsdale, NY18828.3112.09
4984Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.290.00
4985Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18828.242.94
4986Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14028.194.44
4987Ranny PierceHackensack, NJ10628.183.15
4988Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14028.118.84
4989William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4990Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14028.035.27
4991Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18828.0211.59
4992Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4993Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14028.0210.16
4994Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18827.904.63
4995Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.900.00
4996Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4997Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18827.8115.81
4998Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18627.663.74
4999Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18827.643.27
5000Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10627.6315.43
5001Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23627.621.60
5002Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14027.584.20
5003Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10627.552.74
5004Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10627.5110.41
5005Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10627.504.38
5006Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18627.488.61
5007Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
5008Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18827.4412.13
5009Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14027.411.19
5010Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14027.377.89
5011Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18827.375.47
5012Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18827.351.51
5013Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
5014Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10627.304.69
5015Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10627.295.09
5016Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14027.246.80
5017Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
5018Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
5019Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
5020Donna PierceHackensack, NJ10627.143.15
5021Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.140.77
5022Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11527.073.53
5023R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14027.072.70
5024Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
5025Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14026.9614.14
5026Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14026.921.34
5027Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14026.922.36
5028Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14026.898.89
5029Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
5030Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14026.843.93
5031Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10626.8410.87
5032Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10626.823.44
5033Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.780.77
5034Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18826.677.76
5035Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14026.676.63
5036W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
5037Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
5038Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.560.45
5039Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
5040Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14026.493.51
5041Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18626.488.89
5042Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14026.4717.28
5043Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.450.24
5044Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10626.402.67
5045Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10626.362.12
5046Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18826.2810.58
5047Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18826.260.59
5048Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
5049Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15626.220.45
5050Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15626.220.45
5051Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
5052Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14026.1812.89
5053Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
5054Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14026.161.64
5055Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.45
5056Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18826.081.04
5057Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
5058Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
5059Stanley LevinSomers, NY18826.010.34
5060Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14025.894.13
5061Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.830.30
5062Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.760.52
5063Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14025.754.51
5064Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
5065Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
5066H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
5067Alka GuptaLatham, NY11525.689.56
5068Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18825.656.56
5069Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
5070Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15625.595.11
5071Linda LanskySomers, NY18825.587.49
5072Susan WoldTroy, NY11525.5616.16
5073Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18825.517.79
5074Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18825.477.41
5075Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14025.3710.42
5076Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14025.366.74
5077Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14025.329.02
5078Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.313.40
5079Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5080Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11525.261.17
5081Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14025.202.60
5082Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5083Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.113.75
5084Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14025.056.52
5085Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18825.032.94
5086Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23625.022.75
5087Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5088Roberta WollerTappan, NY10624.972.41
5089Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14024.951.25
5090Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
5091Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14024.904.39
5092Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
5093Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14024.823.61
5094Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10624.7919.80
5095Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14024.743.74
5096Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.744.66
5097Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.710.45
5098Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14024.714.17
5099Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18824.6110.39
5100Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
5101Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14024.536.05
5102Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10624.482.06
5103Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.470.15
5104Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14024.421.20
5105Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.407.33
5106Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5107Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10624.320.00
5108Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5109Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
5110Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14024.251.51
5111Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11524.212.66
5112William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14024.2017.00
5113Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14024.1912.27
5114Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14024.183.41
5115Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5116Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14024.053.08
5117Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23624.045.97
5118Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14024.030.27
5119Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14023.9419.91
5120Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14023.934.79
5121Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.850.00
5122Donna LuceySchenectady, NY11523.8015.25
5123Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15623.780.83
5124Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5125Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10623.685.10
5126Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14023.572.82
5127Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10623.512.04
5128Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18823.514.31
5129Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14023.499.62
5130Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5131Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14023.3920.10
5132Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14023.345.51
5133June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10623.3013.40
5134A David KatzNew City, NY10623.262.08
5135Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.2511.20
5136Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.2511.20
5137Joan DenapoliRye, NY18823.242.12
5138Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5139Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5140Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10623.190.00
5141Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14023.169.60
5142Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10623.1614.12
5143Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10623.142.66
5144Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.072.28
5145Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10623.072.88
5146Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.052.05
5147Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14023.0513.43
5148Len SilvermanNew City, NY10622.926.81
5149Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10622.892.58
5150Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18822.880.91
5151Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11522.841.47
5152Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5153Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18822.8013.25
5154Daniel ValeSomers, NY18822.758.15
5155Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
5156Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10622.661.93
5157Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18822.622.16
5158Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.572.96
5159Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14022.541.23
5160Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.531.17
5161Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14022.417.15
5162Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18822.414.74
5163Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23622.395.97
5164Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5165Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5166Frances KnubelSomers, NY18822.183.34
5167Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5168Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14022.100.47
5169Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18822.023.64
5170Myung BondySummit, NJ14022.015.28
5171Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14021.988.92
5172Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5173Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14021.907.15
5174Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14021.907.15
5175William HughesTroy, NY11521.880.94
5176Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
5177Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18821.861.96
5178Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.00
5179Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10621.7711.43
5180Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14021.761.65
5181Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14021.761.04
5182Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14021.754.57
5183Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5184Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14021.706.06
5185Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14021.674.98
5186Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18821.662.61
5187Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10621.644.81
5188Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5189Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.580.46
5190Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.540.00
5191Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14021.506.42
5192Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14021.441.77
5193Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.69
5194Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14021.402.28
5195Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14021.392.03
5196Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5197Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14021.363.04
5198Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14021.349.25
5199Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5200Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5201Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14021.272.27
5202Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5203Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5204Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14021.153.39
5205Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14021.143.20
5206Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.090.00
5207Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5208Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
5209Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18821.046.40
5210Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18821.022.55
5211Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14020.997.69
5212James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5213Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10620.959.25
5214Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.9416.64
5215Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.944.53
5216Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14020.944.72
5217Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14020.941.56
5218Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14020.935.68
5219Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10620.912.48
5220Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14020.891.55
5221Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5222Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14020.8414.20
5223Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18820.834.60
5224Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11520.817.95
5225Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.811.38
5226C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14020.764.54
5227Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.730.00
5228Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14020.735.83
5229Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.682.01
5230Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.00
5231Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10620.678.83
5232Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14020.672.00
5233Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14020.670.63
5234Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10620.573.95
5235Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14020.555.40
5236Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.516.53
5237Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
5238Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18620.453.53
5239John LangtonNewburgh, NY23620.455.94
5240Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10620.443.18
5241Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18820.4216.56
5242Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14020.411.56
5243Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5244David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5245Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14020.156.02
5246Neely BowerBronxville, NY18820.134.72
5247Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5248Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14020.116.35
5249Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14020.030.55
5250Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5251Janice HymansonClark, NJ14020.014.07
5252Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18820.002.79
5253Carol PressMorristown, NJ14019.975.68
5254Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14019.927.54
5255Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14019.9212.82
5256Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10619.913.65
5257Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.884.74
5258Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18819.8511.98
5259Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.830.00
5260Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.34
5261Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14019.812.27
5262Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23619.777.14
5263John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23619.777.14
5264Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14019.765.43
5265Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18819.765.96
5266Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5267Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.686.53
5268Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14019.685.15
5269Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14019.673.24
5270Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14019.635.46
5271Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18819.5810.47
5272Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5273Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5274Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11519.501.34
5275Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5276Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5277Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10619.470.93
5278Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5279Julia StephanPiermont, NY10619.451.90
5280Jean YoderSummit, NJ14019.442.69
5281Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14019.424.49
5282Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.374.82
5283Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14019.364.53
5284Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
5285Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10619.281.70
5286Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10619.2410.28
5287Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.220.00
5288James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18819.200.79
5289Erica SackSummit, NJ14019.196.31
5290Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10619.130.53
5291John MorganNiskayuna, NY11519.135.13
5292Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5293Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18819.054.94
5294Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10619.041.14
5295Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5296Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.770.57
5297Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14018.732.01
5298Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14018.723.08
5299Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
5300Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10618.714.68
5301Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18818.652.51
5302Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18818.597.28
5303Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14018.573.99
5304Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14018.492.13
5305Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14018.483.14
5306Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14018.423.45
5307Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5308Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14018.382.55
5309Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14018.306.97
5310Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14018.279.51
5311Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.185.51
5312Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14018.185.45
5313Sarah ScillieriPompton Plains, NJ14018.160.00
5314Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11518.1510.15
5315Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5316Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.101.13
5317Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5318Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14018.072.91
5319Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.030.77
5320Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10617.987.03
5321James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5322John SettannyAlbany, NY11517.883.68
5323Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5324Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5325Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23617.866.76
5326Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.813.89
5327John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14017.773.87
5328Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11517.7710.54
5329Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10617.755.26
5330Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14017.754.43
5331Marc WeilOcean, NJ14017.7014.35
5332Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5333Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10617.6517.03
5334Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18817.624.18
5335Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14017.604.32
5336John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5337Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18817.561.07
5338June SilvermanNew City, NY10617.545.04
5339Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5340Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18817.472.28
5341Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18817.466.96
5342Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14017.4411.17
5343Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5344Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14017.376.36
5345Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5346Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14017.351.30
5347Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11517.322.67
5348Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5349Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18817.229.70
5350Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18617.201.51
5351Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18817.192.54
5352Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18617.190.45
5353Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14017.103.11
5354Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14017.095.72
5355Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.070.15
5356Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5357Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5358Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18616.931.51
5359Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.920.77
5360Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
5361Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10616.866.86
5362Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.69
5363Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.833.04
5364Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10616.724.16
5365Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14016.595.41
5366Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10616.595.26
5367Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18816.573.69
5368Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14016.540.83
5369Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18816.534.05
5370Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14016.5111.17
5371David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18816.4710.46
5372Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5373Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18616.430.60
5374Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14016.413.97
5375Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14016.408.39
5376Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5377Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14016.3610.86
5378Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5379Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.84
5380Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14016.264.75
5381Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.00
5382Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5383Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.210.86
5384G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5385Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11516.190.94
5386Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14016.183.67
5387Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5388Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.171.20
5389A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5390John O CallahanBronxville, NY18816.154.12
5391Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5392Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.102.53
5393Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14016.082.78
5394Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10616.008.65
5395Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10615.992.41
5396C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5397Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5398Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14015.911.05
5399Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14015.911.89
5400Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18815.894.35
5401Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14015.889.41
5402Robert HillNutley, NJ14015.874.56
5403Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14015.854.42
5404B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5405Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14015.823.93
5406Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14015.783.94
5407Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14015.774.78
5408Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18815.764.90
5409Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.750.00
5410Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14015.726.11
5411Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18615.622.25
5412Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5413Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11515.588.83
5414Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10615.444.20
5415Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5416Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14015.423.48
5417Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5418Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14015.371.49
5419Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5420Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10615.333.66
5421M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5422David KellyFreehold, NJ14015.280.64
5423Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.00
5424Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5425Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14015.2512.39
5426Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5427David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.190.91
5428Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11515.166.64
5429Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18815.131.86
5430Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5431Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14015.102.28
5432Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.34
5433Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5434Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14015.061.09
5435Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.050.00
5436Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15615.051.44
5437Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5438Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14015.032.61
5439Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5440Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14014.996.64
5441Gilbert SandlerPark Ridge, NJ10614.981.83
5442Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5443Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18814.9310.17
5444Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18814.922.03
5445Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14014.922.72
5446Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11514.904.92
5447Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11514.904.92
5448Barry MooreChatham, NJ14014.881.47
5449Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.48
5450Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5451Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.40
5452Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10614.811.65
5453Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14014.784.22
5454Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14014.784.65
5455Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18814.779.05
5456Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14014.752.31
5457Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14014.7512.45
5458Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.741.05
5459Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14014.740.98
5460Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14014.683.76
5461Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14014.676.88
5462Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14014.672.52
5463Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.620.00
5464Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10614.5813.74
5465Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14014.542.85
5466Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11514.523.78
5467Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5468R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5469Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5470Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18814.471.57
5471Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5472John PriesingBronxville, NY18814.463.88
5473Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14014.463.58
5474Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5475Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5476Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18814.433.16
5477Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5478Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14014.331.09
5479Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14014.336.88
5480Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15614.321.58
5481Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14014.315.44
5482Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23614.283.22
5483Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14014.216.08
5484Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14014.156.67
5485Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5486Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14013.996.38
5487Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.980.41
5488Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11513.982.07
5489Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18813.963.61
5490Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14013.952.62
5491Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15613.936.86
5492Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14013.901.64
5493Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5494Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23613.835.89
5495Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5496Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11513.785.96
5497Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14013.724.20
5498Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18813.672.57
5499Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14013.662.91
5500April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14013.653.08
5501Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18813.605.19
5502Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5503Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.542.93
5504Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14013.534.28
5505Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18813.472.93
5506Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14013.430.34
5507Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5508Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5509Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5510Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5511Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14013.244.39
5512Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10613.230.88
5513Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5514Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5515Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18613.211.10
5516Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10613.204.29
5517Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18613.204.73
5518Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14013.170.64
5519Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14013.171.47
5520Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.29
5521Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18813.147.76
5522Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5523Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5524Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11513.092.07
5525Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23613.070.75
5526William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5527Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14013.062.42
5528Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5529Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14013.031.66
5530Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14013.011.04
5531Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5532Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5533Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5534Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14012.993.09
5535Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18812.952.29
5536Tod LinScarsdale, NY18812.926.11
5537Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14012.916.13
5538Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14012.864.35
5539Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23612.8212.82
5540Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18812.808.53
5541Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.84
5542Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14012.772.51
5543Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5544Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10612.712.04
5545Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14012.686.13