Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 March 2015
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530369.94168.05
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820084.09101.87
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814848.4965.23
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514686.2121.46
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814253.1665.23
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814121.7990.71
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514061.4721.46
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813864.8454.12
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813102.9452.17
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512892.180.00
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812611.8419.31
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012602.5126.84
13Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611725.9931.94
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010932.4210.53
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610656.8458.39
16Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010479.9915.34
17Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889527.140.00
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889140.3043.91
19Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889093.8530.94
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409008.4767.67
21Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888993.0148.99
22Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068987.10104.79
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068966.591.52
24Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068787.0966.15
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158665.5354.26
26Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408479.448.04
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408449.8174.11
28Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888367.0324.08
29Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158309.9933.09
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888198.3455.97
31Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408185.188.56
32Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888130.04119.31
33Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888051.4176.03
34Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408049.0447.22
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068047.1453.92
36Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407990.1614.75
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407939.3515.88
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887927.5486.21
39Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407756.577.19
40Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067619.569.80
41Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887494.9336.63
42Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407325.2365.09
43Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887199.6670.95
44Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
45Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157101.5515.82
46William EhlersLivingston, NJ1407100.5179.55
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886983.1527.52
48Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886961.732.20
49Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886819.99232.70
50Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886768.7852.83
51Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886599.4740.30
52Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066581.7210.05
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156581.5921.06
54Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066421.7615.49
55Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066384.2516.59
56Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066325.1071.51
57Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066314.860.50
58Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066276.2830.65
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406257.3114.94
60Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866244.6442.59
61Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156237.5416.32
62Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066083.6544.67
63Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886005.0042.92
64Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405965.2457.87
65Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405953.2048.75
66Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885820.6280.13
67Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065784.5118.75
68Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405686.7540.86
69Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405443.3314.50
70Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405430.2970.08
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155417.1246.19
72Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405383.9520.18
73Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405306.1731.97
74Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
75Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405299.2715.25
76Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065283.3846.04
77Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065269.288.58
78Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885221.3338.17
79Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155165.52131.71
80Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405152.080.00
81Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365115.471.20
82Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885109.3089.35
83Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405092.7214.75
84Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405057.7539.14
85Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405056.358.48
86Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405033.8656.87
87Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404980.2220.73
88Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404974.7951.24
89Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1404909.4110.90
90Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884884.6967.28
91Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154880.885.35
92Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064834.0531.70
93Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064811.0740.85
94Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404791.7317.46
95Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064763.0446.04
96Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884734.1623.31
97Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364731.6643.72
98Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404726.6120.81
99Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064683.11104.79
100Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064678.680.50
101Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064674.9125.87
102Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884671.43145.52
103Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404664.4931.09
104Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884655.110.00
105Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884651.1813.19
106Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884633.9957.82
107Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404618.622.78
108Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404610.4428.97
109Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154607.1728.04
110Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404605.607.93
111Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064565.365.53
112Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154551.2438.06
113Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884542.9249.76
114Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884532.8320.43
115Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884454.5211.33
116Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884431.4915.67
117Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884430.9314.04
118Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884389.3590.05
119Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404387.586.34
120Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404369.7820.57
121Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404327.1943.98
122Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154298.6148.60
123John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064291.4424.82
124Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154264.1550.35
125John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064263.378.58
126Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404262.340.00
127Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884259.0318.20
128Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884253.376.57
129Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.430.00
130Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884243.5420.29
131Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884239.339.97
132Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064223.7435.65
133Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064223.2110.35
134Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404219.2830.76
135Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404189.754.87
136Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064183.0134.20
137Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404167.088.12
138Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
139Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404124.73102.42
140Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404090.1419.29
141Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404067.5435.89
142Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064035.3640.88
143Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864012.2229.59
144Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063999.449.80
145Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363983.4223.69
146Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563978.6514.93
147Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
148Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403929.2614.89
149Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403916.8820.80
150Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883916.2721.85
151Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403912.4417.38
152Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063904.0436.41
153Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883903.9126.10
154Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403893.1819.79
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403879.3419.10
156Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403845.7226.85
157Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403844.174.43
158John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1883821.0656.05
159Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063810.5710.64
160Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063802.6712.48
161Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883791.3035.80
162Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883768.5621.85
163Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063766.5511.76
164Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063764.8729.00
165Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403738.8722.69
166Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063729.7325.26
167Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153727.066.72
168Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1153711.7637.61
169Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403707.5511.52
170Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1883692.8228.83
171Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063689.9526.51
172Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403668.5335.28
173Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403668.0141.31
174Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403665.1120.38
175Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863659.9812.66
176William AlexanderClermont, FL1063651.2324.83
177David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063645.7230.52
178Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403631.0318.85
179Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063602.1718.22
180Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153598.074.28
181Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063568.7224.89
182Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883561.6723.24
183Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063557.8220.65
184Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063557.8211.89
185Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063556.140.00
186Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153538.1463.23
187Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883512.7067.12
188Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063510.5613.15
189Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883497.2740.76
190Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403488.2534.01
191Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153482.0245.45
192Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403481.809.96
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883460.7714.09
194Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.530.00
195June BarachAlbany, NY1153440.005.37
196Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063417.826.22
197Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3401.1473.58
198Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063399.9864.41
199Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1403370.9240.22
200Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063365.1317.03
201Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
202Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153332.1617.54
203Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883331.8319.19
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153324.7513.24
205David StandigOakland, NJ1063318.282.46
206Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403303.225.40
207Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403291.0427.49
208Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
209Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403268.1233.23
210Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403252.1416.92
211Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403250.062.57
212Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063208.6736.07
213Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403206.703.79
214Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883200.2043.12
215Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153190.1828.62
216Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403189.0511.16
217Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403183.894.68
218Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403177.9723.71
219John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863172.6822.57
220Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.900.00
221Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403167.3122.02
222Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063160.714.00
223Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403159.1352.51
224Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153157.4212.85
225Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153155.1914.11
226Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
227Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403139.7020.04
228Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403138.845.52
229Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.490.40
230Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883128.248.14
231Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153118.272.19
232Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403113.6612.03
233Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063105.9822.91
234Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403094.1687.17
235Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063080.3819.37
236James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403078.501.60
237Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403062.5449.18
238Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883061.5938.81
239Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
240Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063040.6553.04
241Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403030.034.29
242Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403027.6121.25
243Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063016.6121.43
244Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063014.6922.44
245Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403010.069.77
246Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1403010.0216.32
247Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402997.1020.30
248Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882993.1525.41
249Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402987.1416.78
250Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152973.8228.27
251James MetzgerNew York, NY1062964.6010.30
252Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
253Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882940.7924.98
254Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882937.2126.28
255Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402930.604.29
256Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152929.3826.11
257Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
258Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402906.4512.22
259John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402905.1411.01
260John GroppNewburgh, NY1862904.5122.65
261Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062902.9430.81
262Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062897.7218.47
263Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402889.0113.22
264Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062888.2714.59
265Martin SingerNew City, NY1062864.7034.60
266Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402832.3143.83
267Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062825.3414.83
268Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062815.584.97
269K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882814.9610.74
270Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402810.2437.58
271Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882802.2353.74
272Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402797.6128.92
273Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402791.029.28
274Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402785.164.14
275Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402782.343.57
276Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402781.2410.35
277Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402735.599.33
278Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062727.4623.70
279Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402715.753.16
280Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402713.8430.83
281Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402702.330.00
282Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402692.9829.52
283Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882678.060.78
284Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
285William BarnesUnion, NJ1402668.326.83
286Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062660.992.97
287Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882653.0849.31
288Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152652.022.38
289Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402651.2817.06
290Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402649.591.01
291Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402646.0712.27
292Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882642.6314.59
293Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062639.3411.16
294Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362632.767.44
295Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882632.4627.68
296Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062632.112.98
297Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882628.2817.99
298Myron RimerNew City, NY1062615.9620.23
299Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062609.785.75
300Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402606.3948.99
301Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882605.8041.31
302Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882600.1419.07
303Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062599.8323.01
304Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
305Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882595.9017.38
306Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882577.7736.40
307Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402577.7431.55
308Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882573.3720.68
309Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402565.629.94
310Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402562.1113.07
311Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402557.5031.87
312Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2551.431.63
313Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062545.7456.41
314Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152541.886.13
315Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402530.2131.45
316Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882517.587.68
317Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402513.4953.88
318Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882511.0937.74
319David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882502.3722.68
320Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402494.690.00
321Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882478.6840.16
322Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882475.1028.19
323Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402473.532.06
324John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
325Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882463.3315.59
326Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402455.6337.24
327Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152454.203.21
328Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062453.653.70
329Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402452.370.00
330Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882451.9712.77
331Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062450.230.00
332Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862446.1941.09
333Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402443.885.57
334David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062443.0610.67
335Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
336Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062436.3332.00
337Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062436.0440.92
338Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882433.4049.62
339Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
340Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402426.0913.32
341Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402424.618.78
342Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402424.042.43
343Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402423.619.78
344Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062409.1710.59
345Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882406.8213.04
346Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402405.0110.03
347Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882390.3815.25
348Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882384.2817.54
349Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402382.8111.73
350Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062379.263.52
351Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882372.7215.34
352Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402368.361.30
353Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402360.113.70
354David KatzenSparta, NJ1062357.3029.23
355Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062357.1617.60
356Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402353.4622.89
357H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882352.2059.97
358Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402351.9711.35
359Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
360Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402347.4947.11
361Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402347.030.00
362Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882338.660.00
363Robert KingJackson, NJ1402330.243.79
364Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152316.723.66
365Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2313.199.28
366Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062300.511.00
367Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402299.2722.06
368Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882289.4911.76
369Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152282.0433.34
370Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402271.134.54
371Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402266.2527.92
372Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062264.304.43
373Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402261.8416.36
374Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062260.427.48
375Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.410.00
376Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062258.2210.90
377Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.010.00
378Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.140.00
379Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402247.387.85
380Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402238.0222.85
381Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882237.603.55
382Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152233.799.79
383Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402227.023.48
384Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062224.471.68
385David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402218.560.00
386Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882216.9926.84
387Peter WickCohoes, NY1152213.619.68
388Bob WangParlin, NJ1402198.356.53
389Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062194.4329.35
390Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562192.473.10
391Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402186.238.16
392R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062182.7112.97
393Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
394Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882171.5219.18
395Harvey ZeltzerTamarac, FL1402171.1145.65
396Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402164.147.57
397Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562153.266.25
398Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
399Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402146.843.91
400Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402142.9013.42
401Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882140.1949.98
402Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152138.3214.63
403Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862137.8258.21
404M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402137.156.53
405Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062129.412.90
406Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402129.2519.42
407Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
408Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402124.4124.95
409Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062120.726.03
410Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062115.9121.36
411Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402109.563.87
412Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882097.1029.54
413Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402095.1738.99
414Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882094.6023.61
415Joan MillensKingston, NY2362086.57176.21
416Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062085.509.34
417Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
418Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152076.771.88
419Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062073.4229.35
420Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
421Elaine GoldbergWest Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
422Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882066.0819.33
423Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402062.719.29
424Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
425Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062060.374.14
426Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062059.231.20
427Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062058.7124.93
428Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062055.1711.09
429Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
430Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882042.773.24
431Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402040.7312.67
432Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152039.7816.96
433Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402037.052.54
434Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062030.1222.58
435Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402025.485.71
436George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402024.6815.06
437Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882020.195.43
438Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152016.1411.15
439Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882014.6322.82
440Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882001.027.30
441Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881998.4438.49
442Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
443Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881993.9345.57
444Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881991.7628.34
445Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881982.7346.69
446Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061982.4346.44
447Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151980.2416.64
448Dottie KovelRye, NY1881979.810.32
449Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151978.001.88
450Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061974.354.14
451Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861969.495.49
452Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401968.5214.72
453Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401959.676.90
454Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061953.1620.42
455M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
456Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861942.757.63
457Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401941.6226.73
458E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401940.982.15
459Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
460Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061939.549.34
461Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
462Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061931.0310.25
463Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1061926.6250.57
464Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401918.9812.45
465George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881913.898.90
466Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881913.835.64
467Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881910.2517.85
468Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401905.8620.71
469Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
470Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881897.9452.83
471Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401897.355.11
472Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401896.3413.72
473Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151896.065.73
474Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.060.00
475Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061887.6815.14
476Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861884.239.82
477Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401882.537.13
478Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401880.0758.03
479Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401879.863.44
480Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061868.579.81
481Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401861.450.51
482Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401861.095.85
483Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
484Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
485Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.420.00
486Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401842.465.80
487Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401842.1429.37
488Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401839.804.56
489Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401837.6414.37
490George KramerClifton, NJ1061836.080.90
491Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401832.7817.32
492Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151830.290.90
493Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151829.257.49
494Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881825.7544.23
495Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151820.9617.81
496Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881818.2823.11
497Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881817.9413.48
498Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
499Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
500Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881810.0442.95
501R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401807.003.72
502Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881805.745.43
503John WassKinnelon, NJ1061800.2735.35
504Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401793.252.87
505Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881792.675.96
506Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151792.549.16
507Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
508Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061788.462.97
509Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401784.5922.56
510Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861780.960.70
511Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881779.371.08
512Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1779.352.76
513Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401778.607.83
514Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881775.2817.49
515Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151774.9022.66
516William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881771.1119.10
517Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881767.0413.24
518Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061759.3912.05
519Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881758.769.51
520Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
521Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
522Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881750.8020.03
523Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.800.05
524Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881741.6557.56
525Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
526William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861741.3113.00
527Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1738.4312.53
528Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401736.662.51
529Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401734.3319.94
530James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
531Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881730.359.39
532David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.320.00
533Rona LevineNew York, NY1881719.555.47
534Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361719.017.15
535Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401712.1920.50
536William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
537Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401710.306.22
538Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
539Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401703.685.40
540Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401702.405.23
541Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401702.3910.16
542Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861700.272.51
543Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881699.3943.46
544Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061692.320.00
545Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
546Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401685.636.64
547Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881682.7410.13
548Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861680.744.15
549Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881678.835.51
550Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881672.838.44
551Michael SmallinePonte Vedra, FL1061665.8732.33
552Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881664.0831.77
553Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881663.5612.71
554Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
555Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401648.342.98
556Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881642.5918.50
557Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881632.851.20
558D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151631.66113.99
559Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401629.8711.68
560Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
561Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
562Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061628.7911.47
563Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061628.246.99
564Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
565Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401626.184.34
566Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061625.5021.86
567Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561621.2915.99
568Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
569Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061620.883.45
570Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151613.8511.93
571Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061612.383.80
572Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881610.784.85
573Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061610.069.51
574Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
575Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
576Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151605.649.38
577Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061602.613.57
578Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881600.910.00
579Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401600.657.27
580Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
581Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
582William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
583Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401595.7627.38
584Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881595.5756.86
585Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151595.431.54
586Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881595.398.60
587Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
588Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881594.363.87
589Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401593.9913.19
590Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061590.682.97
591Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061587.2519.67
592Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881586.6313.82
593Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401585.049.41
594Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
595Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881584.1821.25
596Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
597Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401581.858.12
598Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
599Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401580.7534.01
600Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061580.5243.32
601Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
602Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.080.00
603George WeberHamburg, NJ1061573.262.09
604John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151573.151.15
605Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861571.045.49
606Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881568.688.59
607Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881565.9419.83
608Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361560.568.16
609E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1557.0315.22
610Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061554.8611.75
611Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
612Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401548.419.92
613Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061547.7723.08
614Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061547.042.98
615Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061545.2313.37
616Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061543.5413.24
617Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061541.7615.92
618Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401540.999.12
619Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401531.8615.13
620Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881531.6418.82
621Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881529.595.77
622Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401529.421.51
623Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401524.494.69
624Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
625Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
626Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
627John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401515.8513.36
628Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401515.044.69
629Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061513.7212.33
630Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561511.084.27
631Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881510.9915.85
632Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881509.526.55
633Katharine WhiteOcala, FL1561509.2921.05
634Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.180.00
635Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881507.928.12
636Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861504.438.99
637Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061504.152.01
638Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881503.8225.06
639Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861501.255.88
640Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061500.8834.36
641Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151496.6513.86
642Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.00
643Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401489.804.14
644Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401487.9911.19
645Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151487.9233.64
646Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401485.082.39
647Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401480.7213.71
648Tory KaneRye, NY1881476.9750.69
649Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
650Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881472.614.79
651Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401469.8527.96
652Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
653Frances PlattSomers, NY1881466.128.83
654Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.600.00
655Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881464.8635.82
656Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561463.332.47
657Lu GanleyRye, NY1881461.6026.14
658Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1459.2833.05
659Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861458.115.03
660Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401458.0815.27
661Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361456.791.14
662Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401456.156.49
663David EatonLivingston, NJ1401455.036.49
664Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861451.983.89
665Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061451.138.60
666Robert OrneNew City, NY1061449.362.72
667Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
668Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401445.4918.14
669George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561444.012.19
670Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401440.622.20
671Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061437.3710.20
672Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
673Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
674Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151431.7920.97
675Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
676Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
677Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061428.675.53
678Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
679Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881424.380.12
680David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
681Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
682Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861416.420.56
683Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401413.3610.82
684Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
685Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061410.602.30
686Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401409.799.12
687Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061409.100.85
688Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401406.722.46
689Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151406.401.56
690Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401406.1625.51
691Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881404.7359.90
692Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
693Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061400.715.37
694Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
695Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061392.778.92
696Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881387.4816.35
697Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401386.650.00
698Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881383.6221.53
699Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401383.473.65
700Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401382.3517.65
701Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401381.6012.87
702Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
703David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881374.520.00
704Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
705Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881372.1017.15
706Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151372.0510.31
707William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1368.9610.97
708James LehrerPurchase, NY1881368.289.77
709William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1367.639.87
710Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
711Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401364.1616.19
712Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401362.1912.80
713James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401361.881.53
714Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401361.7411.54
715Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1361.600.62
716Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881361.2430.48
717Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1358.910.00
718Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.280.00
719Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361355.710.60
720Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881354.334.63
721Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401352.234.53
722William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401351.421.36
723Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401350.5210.36
724Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881350.1425.90
725Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881349.1111.99
726George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401346.720.34
727Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401346.510.90
728Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401343.470.50
729Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
730Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401342.961.82
731Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881342.432.79
732Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1339.0819.52
733Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401338.634.76
734Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401336.0711.31
735Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061334.8436.41
736D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881333.715.62
737Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061333.5012.41
738Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151333.214.81
739Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401332.550.00
740Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
741Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1324.823.42
742Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881324.290.00
743Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061324.0014.56
744Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1322.678.09
745Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881319.3420.53
746Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151317.543.83
747Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151317.186.55
748Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
749Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061315.9618.15
750Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881315.737.60
751Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401315.466.50
752Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
753Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401307.804.94
754Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
755Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1304.260.00
756Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.320.00
757Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151300.7620.97
758Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151300.5923.49
759Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061300.134.74
760Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
761Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061295.8112.06
762Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881295.5011.23
763Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401294.839.52
764Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401293.5820.10
765Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
766Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401288.695.20
767Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401288.102.01
768Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151287.8225.12
769Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
770Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1285.330.00
771Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401284.8522.17
772Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881281.7815.20
773William GolushDenville, NJ1401280.855.67
774Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061277.1414.28
775James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061271.390.00
776Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561270.891.66
777Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881270.0140.18
778Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
779Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881268.9118.19
780Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401266.323.11
781Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881264.391.04
782Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061263.831.43
783Neil GordonNew City, NY1061263.1911.09
784Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1260.5313.56
785Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881257.650.39
786Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361257.402.69
787Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881257.0027.84
788John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061253.2914.47
789Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401252.100.00
790Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
791Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.670.24
792Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881247.011.44
793Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401246.8927.87
794Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881245.7813.45
795Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151244.280.78
796Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881243.240.89
797Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1242.0821.36
798Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151240.3117.23
799Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061239.900.08
800June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401236.533.96
801Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
802Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401230.959.52
803Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401228.6261.34
804Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401228.215.64
805Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401227.792.02
806Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881226.3838.18
807Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151223.995.28
808Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401223.910.00
809L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881223.454.84
810Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061222.9323.21
811Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061222.921.75
812William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881222.7827.88
813Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1221.340.24
814Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401215.256.24
815James MichaelisNyack, NY1061214.975.05
816Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401214.1911.67
817Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881213.910.31
818Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.100.00
819Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881212.200.77
820Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401210.537.38
821Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061209.454.86
822Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881209.0413.05
823Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401208.3115.16
824Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401207.3312.87
825Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1206.3510.92
826Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
827Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881205.035.23
828Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
829Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861203.409.58
830Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061202.933.61
831Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401202.1221.96
832Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1198.012.51
833Gail CannoldRye, NY1881196.7219.83
834Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401196.4312.84
835Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881195.614.51
836Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881189.8412.12
837Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061188.744.99
838Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881187.9910.07
839Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
840Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401185.5215.03
841George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1185.055.00
842Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561184.630.70
843Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
844Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
845Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401180.308.76
846Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881179.2016.47
847Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861178.7320.98
848Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1178.6212.46
849Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401177.6217.25
850Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401175.9031.13
851Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061174.5520.55
852Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881174.4931.76
853Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881172.832.54
854Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151171.6312.57
855Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401171.506.54
856Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061166.8512.57
857Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061165.679.88
858Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1165.228.32
859Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151164.039.86
860Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361163.921.81
861David CooperOssining, NY1881163.1811.83
862C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
863Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151162.2416.20
864Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
865Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881159.486.87
866Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
867Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1156.900.20
868Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861156.151.71
869Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1154.917.20
870Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
871Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401153.1018.86
872Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401152.147.63
873Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401151.464.06
874Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151147.1711.45
875Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1146.501.55
876Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881143.222.97
877Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401142.730.00
878Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151141.803.36
879Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061140.2715.83
880Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1139.181.44
881Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
882Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401136.954.52
883Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401136.7113.18
884Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881135.806.80
885Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061133.6513.09
886Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861132.870.95
887Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
888Susan KatzStamford, CT1881131.711.57
889Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061129.429.83
890Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061129.254.37
891Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151129.218.86
892Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
893Nancy BallPalm Desert, CA1151126.700.76
894Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401126.0814.63
895Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061125.449.97
896Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881125.430.46
897Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401120.974.51
898Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1120.162.47
899Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061118.118.29
900Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881117.443.25
901Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401116.614.09
902Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401116.283.76
903Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061112.556.35
904Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151109.762.51
905Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401109.602.84
906William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881109.164.89
907Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061108.4715.29
908Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401107.694.40
909Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401106.376.02
910William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881105.7213.52
911Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401104.8311.80
912Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401104.624.38
913Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401103.634.57
914Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881102.7627.86
915Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401102.616.80
916James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881101.6732.61
917Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401100.603.80
918Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1096.136.35
919Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
920Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1095.276.38
921Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401093.4022.42
922Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
923Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401092.143.80
924J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401091.860.00
925Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
926Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401090.652.43
927Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061090.297.70
928George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061090.127.31
929Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881089.3428.64
930Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881087.985.41
931David CoxRandolph, NJ1401087.3824.99
932Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061087.3412.24
933Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401083.460.00
934George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561081.110.50
935Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401080.9511.52
936Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151080.672.83
937Sydne SimonNorth Haledon, NJ1061079.4014.77
938Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401077.2110.80
939Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401076.976.27
940Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401073.653.67
941Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401071.885.43
942Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401071.837.63
943Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061070.4924.06
944Stanley BallPalm Desert, CA1151068.510.76
945Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401067.281.69
946Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881066.514.92
947Dana RossiWestport, CT1881064.1016.69
948Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861062.171.47
949Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
950Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401061.602.94
951Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881060.049.06
952Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401059.9716.47
953Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151057.0523.41
954Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061055.064.77
955Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151054.554.13
956Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401052.604.14
957Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151052.400.00
958Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401051.8512.24
959Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401051.6921.59
960Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401051.646.81
961Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881051.449.06
962Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401051.3910.89
963Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881051.1826.14
964Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861048.977.71
965Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861048.7315.16
966Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
967BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401047.112.16
968James AckermanAlbany, NY1151046.812.32
969Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401044.186.04
970Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.630.00
971Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401043.564.36
972Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061042.301.54
973Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061040.855.00
974Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881039.718.15
975Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061039.591.79
976Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1039.173.43
977Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401039.082.94
978Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881038.930.98
979Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061038.917.04
980Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061038.582.15
981Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881036.9214.89
982Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361036.655.57
983Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061035.604.69
984Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881034.266.51
985Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401033.374.50
986Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
987Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061032.3110.56
988Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401032.141.48
989Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401031.9615.16
990Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401031.800.80
991Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ1401030.8133.23
992Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401030.4122.25
993Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
994Dan PetersNew City, NY1061028.6317.29
995Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401026.516.19
996Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151025.364.52
997Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1025.265.75
998Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881024.369.64
999Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401024.342.06
1000Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061023.323.04
1001Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401019.973.07
1002Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401019.573.49
1003Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401018.721.10
1004Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151018.030.00
1005Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881017.318.84
1006Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.850.00
1007June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401016.751.26
1008Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881015.0011.50
1009Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401013.941.55
1010Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061012.8111.84
1011Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061012.6912.48
1012Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061009.4039.02
1013Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401009.0411.15
1014John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1015Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1006.920.70
1016Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061006.518.08
1017Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061005.779.80
1018Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1019Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861004.071.82
1020Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401003.960.00
1021Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881003.619.64
1022Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401003.176.94
1023George BirisJersey City, NJ1401002.250.64
1024Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061001.1816.09
1025Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401000.9311.81
1026Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140998.754.86
1027Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106998.680.00
1028Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106998.014.88
1029Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140997.670.00
1030Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140997.215.77
1031Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1032Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ106991.937.84
1033Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188990.726.02
1034Jane FullerSummit, NJ140987.7313.15
1035Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ140987.476.44
1036Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140985.8113.25
1037William KaoLagrangeville, NY186983.801.48
1038Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**983.6135.21
1039Richard WeissSomers, NY188982.4814.37
1040Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140982.3515.00
1041Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.690.00
1042Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106981.451.38
1043Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140979.876.28
1044Joel GorenBedford, NY188978.4931.70
1045Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188978.0623.35
1046Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188977.2312.00
1047Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**976.264.02
1048Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**975.812.60
1049Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115975.295.67
1050Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**973.230.39
1051Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188971.945.06
1052James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140966.738.45
1053Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.190.00
1054Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140965.2410.85
1055Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.960.45
1056Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188962.671.10
1057Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188962.3314.85
1058Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188961.494.08
1059Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140959.074.45
1060Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1061John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1062Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188954.684.36
1063James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1064Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186952.2011.16
1065Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140951.4517.70
1066Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188951.125.06
1067Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188950.7027.88
1068Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115950.681.40
1069Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1070Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140949.280.63
1071Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ140946.4024.98
1072Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140945.920.00
1073Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**945.485.08
1074Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188941.550.91
1075Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236940.995.46
1076Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140940.799.30
1077Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106940.134.69
1078Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188935.4030.53
1079Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188932.9410.29
1080Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1081Susan VockArmonk, NY188929.208.26
1082Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188928.5811.26
1083Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**928.342.74
1084Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**927.715.41
1085Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1086Ben YangWarren, NJ140**926.9416.96
1087Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140926.4510.61
1088Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY115926.0418.52
1089Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140926.003.04
1090Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140925.8718.24
1091Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1092Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1093Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188922.1311.68
1094Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140921.0413.08
1095Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140919.254.38
1096Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115918.470.00
1097Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140918.0111.19
1098Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188917.296.79
1099Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115917.133.61
1100Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1101Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188915.255.70
1102Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140915.0311.67
1103Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140914.794.73
1104Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1105Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1106Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106912.290.00
1107Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.090.00
1108Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188911.8912.99
1109Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106911.190.67
1110Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188911.160.97
1111Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1112Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140908.113.87
1113Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1114Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**907.633.57
1115George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140907.2213.18
1116David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1117Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140906.7310.74
1118Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188905.3513.00
1119Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**904.544.25
1120Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106903.573.90
1121Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188903.255.10
1122Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188902.370.77
1123R JonesRandolph, NJ140902.0917.17
1124John KeseckiSuffern, NY106901.725.75
1125Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140901.352.45
1126Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140900.997.29
1127Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140900.545.42
1128Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140900.2648.11
1129Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106898.952.77
1130Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140897.662.65
1131Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188897.030.54
1132Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ140896.767.39
1133Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186896.610.83
1134Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**896.576.49
1135Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1136Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140895.760.58
1137Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1138Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186894.523.09
1139Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**894.135.99
1140Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106893.3610.89
1141Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**890.484.78
1142Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186888.858.91
1143Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140888.501.44
1144Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106887.846.26
1145Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**886.705.89
1146Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115884.888.88
1147Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140883.970.46
1148Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140883.272.35
1149Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1150Bonnie BernerRye, NY188882.0516.09
1151Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106880.816.20
1152Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236880.515.41
1153Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140880.296.15
1154Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106879.6215.59
1155Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1156Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186871.982.43
1157Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188871.0030.22
1158John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186870.6914.72
1159Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115870.2310.31
1160Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140868.5013.27
1161Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**867.2514.33
1162John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106866.7616.20
1163William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140866.623.46
1164Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140865.206.58
1165Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140864.141.02
1166Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140863.620.74
1167Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1168Harvey SugarSomers, NY188862.288.04
1169Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106862.142.88
1170Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140861.807.71
1171Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106861.5617.07
1172Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236861.183.44
1173Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106860.7614.08
1174Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1175Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140859.945.39
1176Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140859.7818.56
1177Carolyn PostWalden, NY236859.411.64
1178Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106856.178.56
1179Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188855.4319.43
1180Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1181Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106854.509.38
1182Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140850.926.41
1183Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1184Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140850.051.86
1185Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115849.150.00
1186Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188848.824.01
1187Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1188Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.810.00
1189Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**845.553.87
1190Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156845.351.43
1191Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140844.830.34
1192Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1193Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140843.3822.27
1194Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115841.090.00
1195Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115840.469.16
1196Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140840.297.24
1197Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140839.660.32
1198Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188839.480.00
1199Richard BobilinFonda, NY115839.054.33
1200Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140838.102.48
1201Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1202Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140837.011.93
1203Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106836.9127.80
1204Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.640.00
1205Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188835.801.40
1206Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.510.00
1207Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.490.00
1208Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115834.221.35
1209Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106834.2014.00
1210Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**833.5510.07
1211Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140832.454.92
1212Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1213Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140830.410.00
1214Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**828.737.74
1215Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**828.388.73
1216Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106828.355.33
1217Grace AndersonSomers, NY188828.330.70
1218Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**827.2756.87
1219Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**826.456.12
1220Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140825.5024.89
1221Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188825.089.53
1222Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1223Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**824.575.07
1224Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188824.565.13
1225Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140823.954.56
1226Diane MartiniMilton, NY186823.9513.45
1227Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186823.505.62
1228Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115823.001.62
1229Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.580.48
1230Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186822.478.22
1231Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188821.179.33
1232Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1233Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140820.5131.67
1234Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140818.770.00
1235Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140818.581.45
1236John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1237Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188816.6016.35
1238Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115816.058.94
1239George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140814.149.79
1240Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.760.00
1241William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1242Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1243Michael OtteWarwick, NY236810.4810.05
1244Waheed DinElmsford, NY188810.455.10
1245Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186809.699.07
1246Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140809.368.34
1247Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106808.7010.20
1248Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236808.4018.73
1249Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188807.924.94
1250James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1251Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140807.120.58
1252Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1253Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188805.579.65
1254Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1255Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140804.343.77
1256Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1257Anna RosanelliRye, NY188802.334.72
1258Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140802.211.50
1259Merle LewisSomers, NY188802.0611.11
1260Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140801.624.30
1261Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188801.102.27
1262Carole KligermanBronx, NY188800.200.97
1263Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188799.385.83
1264Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186799.2422.46
1265John MontiWalden, NY186798.7814.79
1266Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140798.6412.89
1267Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140796.992.98
1268Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115796.911.99
1269Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115793.311.27
1270Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140791.432.88
1271Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115790.615.09
1272Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106790.569.45
1273Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**789.134.42
1274Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140787.713.80
1275Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115787.6348.05
1276Philip RouraManchester, NJ140786.956.12
1277Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140786.4210.06
1278Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188785.945.50
1279Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106785.846.64
1280Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**784.9410.42
1281Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188783.661.72
1282Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140783.571.59
1283Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1284Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106782.6732.15
1285Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140782.191.11
1286Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188782.1611.23
1287David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140781.8921.00
1288Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140781.682.59
1289Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**780.906.56
1290Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY186780.3616.57
1291Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1292John McDonaldCohoes, NY115776.831.27
1293Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156775.820.87
1294Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140775.561.91
1295Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140775.0810.61
1296John HodgeAllendale, NJ106775.0832.15
1297Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**774.951.15
1298Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1299Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106773.592.90
1300Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.290.00
1301Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1302Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106773.1313.42
1303Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.340.00
1304Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140771.330.00
1305Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186771.3022.46
1306Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115771.160.00
1307Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106770.9418.58
1308Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1309Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115768.794.16
1310Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115768.502.70
1311Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188768.487.54
1312Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1313Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.510.00
1314Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188766.8212.24
1315Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140766.054.01
1316Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**765.880.67
1317Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115765.525.58
1318Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1319Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236762.847.45
1320Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106762.111.54
1321Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140761.488.66
1322Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106760.881.14
1323Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156760.7212.02
1324Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140759.706.97
1325Byron NimocksRye, NY188759.6253.51
1326Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140759.3710.12
1327Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188759.1410.85
1328Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.870.50
1329Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1330Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1331Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106756.610.22
1332Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1333Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.150.00
1334Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1335Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**755.590.16
1336Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188755.261.52
1337Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**754.672.95
1338Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**754.561.01
1339Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140754.320.00
1340John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1341Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1342Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188749.1815.67
1343Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188749.121.79
1344David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**748.489.38
1345Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188746.7720.89
1346Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140746.6510.47
1347Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106746.452.03
1348Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188745.6310.33
1349Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140745.477.76
1350Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140745.015.77
1351Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106743.4838.38
1352Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140741.730.00
1353Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140741.357.45
1354Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1355Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188738.586.13
1356Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188737.796.39
1357Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106735.513.34
1358Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1359Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1360Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**732.988.92
1361Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188732.527.59
1362Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140732.387.93
1363Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**730.799.99
1364Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**730.5511.99
1365Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186730.392.73
1366Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115730.081.91
1367Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140729.8032.09
1368Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188729.3713.57
1369J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140727.973.26
1370Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186726.813.61
1371Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1372Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140722.330.28
1373Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**719.250.93
1374Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**718.960.63
1375Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140718.668.54
1376Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156715.440.60
1377Daniel WulffMenands, NY115714.7311.48
1378Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188713.756.04
1379Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186713.362.49
1380Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**713.041.77
1381Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**712.572.85
1382Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140711.888.23
1383Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140711.592.54
1384Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**711.443.12
1385Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140711.374.56
1386Stephen BenischClark, NJ140711.111.34
1387Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1388Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**710.4410.70
1389Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140710.261.57
1390H OakesSaugerties, NY186709.821.57
1391Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188709.1040.52
1392Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**709.060.00
1393Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140708.536.40
1394Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188708.3010.98
1395Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188705.388.31
1396Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188705.298.90
1397Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106704.802.09
1398Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106704.098.17
1399Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188703.664.32
1400Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188699.6210.55
1401Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**699.600.63
1402William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186699.252.54
1403Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186698.540.83
1404Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188698.4124.02
1405Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106697.5222.48
1406Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115696.4712.57
1407Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106696.010.80
1408Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140695.880.65
1409Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140694.690.00
1410Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1411Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106694.1253.37
1412Judy LevyNew City, NY106692.108.41
1413Lewis KohSomers, NY188690.963.64
1414Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1415Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188690.160.00
1416Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188689.523.51
1417Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188688.813.52
1418Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188687.9517.47
1419Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156687.881.43
1420Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.790.00
1421Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106685.259.44
1422Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1423Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140683.870.00
1424Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1425Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106682.6118.31
1426Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**682.390.98
1427Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106682.211.84
1428Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1429Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140680.786.40
1430Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115680.721.59
1431Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.710.00
1432Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140680.390.00
1433Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**680.283.70
1434David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140680.1916.50
1435Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.910.00
1436Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.870.00
1437John ForbesRamsey, NJ106679.127.70
1438Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140679.109.03
1439Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1440Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115677.973.61
1441Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140677.403.65
1442George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**676.842.16
1443James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140676.532.71
1444Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**675.903.19
1445Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140675.774.61
1446Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**675.753.56
1447Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140675.612.34
1448Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1449Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**674.5569.33
1450Judy KonradStamford, CT188**674.2811.33
1451Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186673.801.07
1452Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**673.5114.74
1453Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.500.00
1454John LoeberGlenville, NY115673.2820.73
1455Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**673.1914.18
1456Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.250.00
1457Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140671.800.61
1458Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186670.9217.80
1459Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140670.850.00
1460Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**670.416.72
1461Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186670.110.00
1462Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106669.509.46
1463Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1464Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186669.300.60
1465Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140669.271.86
1466Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106668.883.03
1467Dexter SenftBedford, NY188668.4317.80
1468Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188667.915.06
1469Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188667.890.00
1470Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188667.3726.35
1471Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115667.282.32
1472Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**666.643.64
1473Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188665.615.16
1474Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186665.516.24
1475Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140665.236.42
1476Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.480.00
1477Roger PriceMillerton, NY186663.3738.78
1478Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140661.030.90
1479Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1480Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**659.9313.74
1481Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**659.6719.61
1482Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**659.656.75
1483Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106659.586.14
1484Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**659.018.11
1485Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140658.995.91
1486Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115658.360.28
1487Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.160.00
1488Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188656.919.05
1489Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115656.781.52
1490Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188656.473.83
1491Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140656.0324.03
1492Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1493David BuchynGansevoort, NY115655.146.10
1494Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140655.061.96
1495Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1496Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115654.707.79
1497Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.690.00
1498Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188652.050.82
1499Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1500Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**649.082.16
1501Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1502George KramerSomerset, NJ140**648.564.06
1503Neil BeckBronxville, NY188648.407.87
1504Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140648.366.19
1505Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1506Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186644.446.41
1507Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1508Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.030.00
1509Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1510Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140642.4015.76
1511Roy SamittWayside, NJ140641.732.77
1512Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186641.693.80
1513Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1514Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140640.873.42
1515Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140640.543.03
1516Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140640.520.00
1517William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115639.749.80
1518Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106639.120.00
1519Norma LornHartsdale, NY188638.963.67
1520Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106638.4215.06
1521Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140638.200.00
1522Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186637.924.80
1523Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188635.890.93
1524Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188635.732.62
1525Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1526Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186634.127.65
1527James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**633.968.77
1528Claire KohSomers, NY188633.942.06
1529Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1530Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115632.402.72
1531Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140632.225.48
1532Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**631.8322.49
1533Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1534Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106629.476.33
1535Susan FisherHarrison, NY188629.429.84
1536Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**629.352.39
1537H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1538Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**628.411.12
1539Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106628.276.19
1540John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188627.590.86
1541Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106627.2010.39
1542Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**627.032.32
1543Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188626.640.00
1544Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140625.596.20
1545Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**625.542.26
1546Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106625.401.95
1547Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140625.325.18
1548Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1549Joan WalshFair Haven, NJ140625.210.00
1550P DavisDenville, NJ140**624.870.00
1551Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1552William SigwardPelham, NY188623.2317.98
1553Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106622.731.69
1554Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**622.431.80
1555Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**621.9310.75
1556Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186621.846.87
1557Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1558Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1559Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**619.7118.55
1560John GroszScarsdale, NY188619.419.59
1561Betty RubinoSomers, NY188619.292.25
1562Karen HainesSummit, NJ140618.5626.08
1563Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106618.351.80
1564Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115617.533.74
1565Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**616.880.36
1566Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106616.680.00
1567Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140616.683.63
1568Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188616.2318.85
1569Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.790.00
1570Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140615.4635.42
1571Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**614.691.96
1572Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186614.152.00
1573Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1574Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1575Robert SudaHurley, NY186**612.792.30
1576Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106612.4515.99
1577Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188612.175.27
1578Judith LapollaSomers, NY188612.0027.52
1579Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**609.084.54
1580Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**608.447.00
1581Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**608.012.28
1582Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186607.7152.35
1583Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140607.620.00
1584Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188607.444.42
1585Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188607.384.61
1586Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188607.281.34
1587Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1588Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106606.235.01
1589Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1590Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140604.483.21
1591Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**604.170.00
1592Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106604.052.20
1593Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106603.843.00
1594Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**603.411.55
1595Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.230.00
1596Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106602.633.95
1597Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188602.476.75
1598Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188602.442.09
1599Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**601.480.84
1600Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140600.984.64
1601Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1602Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188599.654.48
1603Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115599.426.06
1604Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1605Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140598.353.81
1606Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**597.9419.79
1607Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**596.937.68
1608Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1609Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188593.4018.22
1610Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140593.302.60
1611Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1612Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188592.4224.13
1613Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**590.751.20
1614Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188590.7233.86
1615Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140589.358.39
1616Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**588.510.72
1617Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115588.121.25
1618Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**588.042.29
1619Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140587.610.00
1620Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106587.404.34
1621Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140586.782.93
1622Martha SchuckChester, NY236**586.205.88
1623Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**585.304.51
1624Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188585.083.16
1625Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**584.871.94
1626Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1627Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115584.180.00
1628Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106583.837.60
1629Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**583.587.12
1630Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**583.441.19
1631Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140582.811.57
1632Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106582.5014.02
1633Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140582.356.61
1634Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.00
1635Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1636Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1637Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140580.090.54
1638Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186579.910.54
1639Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**579.541.47
1640Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106579.085.63
1641Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1642Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1643Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**577.980.75
1644Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.030.00
1645Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1646Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1647Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188574.771.21
1648Jaime WarnerRye, NY188574.1616.64
1649Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1650Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140573.5311.09
1651Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188573.0812.98
1652David SternSuffern, NY106572.720.00
1653Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**572.400.00
1654Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156572.332.58
1655Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140571.873.52
1656Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1657Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106571.335.00
1658George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.320.00
1659Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188570.8717.26
1660Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106570.663.62
1661Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186570.282.00
1662Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**569.8136.51
1663Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156569.802.29
1664Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106569.783.81
1665Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188568.7331.04
1666Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**568.705.08
1667Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**568.374.87
1668Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188568.033.32
1669Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106567.5514.30
1670Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140566.845.10
1671Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**565.480.00
1672Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140565.330.74
1673Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1674Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186563.9614.61
1675Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140563.043.70
1676Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**562.832.24
1677Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**562.552.09
1678Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**562.030.68
1679Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188561.8321.83
1680Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140561.6014.43
1681Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**560.030.85
1682Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**559.282.72
1683Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1684John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**558.426.01
1685Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.330.00
1686Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106558.0712.99
1687Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**557.802.91
1688Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**557.220.00
1689Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**557.0417.67
1690Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140556.883.95
1691Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1692E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**555.910.45
1693Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.00
1694Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1695Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**555.420.29
1696Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**555.250.00
1697Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**555.0415.55
1698Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140554.667.02
1699Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.470.00
1700Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140554.431.73
1701Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**554.180.81
1702Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1703George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106551.744.12
1704Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1705Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1706Terry BentleyLake George, NY115549.258.69
1707Don JacobsonSomers, NY188548.992.84
1708Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1709Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**548.473.14
1710Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140547.961.10
1711Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**547.5999.29
1712Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188547.324.89
1713Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**546.300.00
1714Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140544.611.30
1715Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188544.6010.50
1716Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**544.3316.42
1717Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140544.090.90
1718Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156542.641.61
1719Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1720Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188542.102.84
1721David MicciRutherford, NJ106**541.863.48
1722Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188541.650.91
1723Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156540.8412.01
1724Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**540.653.19
1725George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1726Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**539.834.29
1727Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156539.800.00
1728Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**539.733.49
1729Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188539.623.16
1730Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**538.874.90
1731Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1732David WrightLakeville, CT186538.014.79
1733J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140537.566.16
1734Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106537.538.74
1735Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106536.941.99
1736John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106536.5010.34
1737Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106536.086.71
1738Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**535.310.00
1739Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1740Doris SobelWellington, FL236**534.238.88
1741Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140534.095.31
1742Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**533.623.78
1743Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188533.223.06
1744Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1745Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140531.885.05
1746Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140531.646.46
1747Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**531.261.46
1748Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140531.015.41
1749Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**530.950.73
1750Patricia ManganSomers, NY188530.885.01
1751Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.830.00
1752Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**530.592.44
1753Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140530.4820.02
1754Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.850.00
1755Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**529.686.62
1756Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140528.528.42
1757Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106528.104.70
1758Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1759Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188527.5228.84
1760Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188526.1628.84
1761Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**524.532.28
1762Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140523.941.49
1763Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115523.828.02
1764Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106523.473.78
1765Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106522.6113.94
1766Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188522.5714.61
1767Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140522.478.18
1768Phyllis SparStuart, FL186522.220.00
1769James BeardClifton Park, NY115522.228.20
1770Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1771Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140520.364.70
1772Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186519.724.80
1773Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**517.645.78
1774Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.580.00
1775Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**516.763.62
1776Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115516.460.00
1777Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1778Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106516.023.60
1779Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**515.826.03
1780Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188515.5821.88
1781Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106514.763.23
1782Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140513.834.56
1783Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106513.771.72
1784Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.440.00
1785Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**513.2125.25
1786Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**512.914.15
1787Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1788Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140512.3718.81
1789Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1790Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**511.723.11
1791Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1792Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140511.0619.48
1793William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**510.6911.48
1794Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1795Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1796Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**510.317.64
1797Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.00
1798Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106510.134.70
1799Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**509.721.87
1800Rita LaneHarrison, NY188509.725.46
1801Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**509.562.23
1802Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**509.373.48
1803Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**508.892.33
1804Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**508.561.23
1805Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140508.5110.37
1806Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**508.474.55
1807Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1808Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140507.962.90
1809Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1810Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140507.5522.31
1811William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1812Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1813Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106506.1912.09
1814Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106505.883.97
1815Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186505.631.05
1816Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140505.100.00
1817R NennerMonsey, NY106**504.580.18
1818Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140504.264.11
1819Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**503.807.31
1820Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**503.193.53
1821Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**503.029.02
1822Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115502.490.95
1823Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**502.1311.08
1824Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186502.071.24
1825Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140501.992.28
1826Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106499.6912.27
1827Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106499.552.15
1828Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186498.6710.15
1829Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.350.00
1830Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140498.298.39
1831Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**497.831.91
1832Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140497.803.27
1833Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**497.561.12
1834Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106497.529.46
1835Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1836Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1837Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140497.213.01
1838Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1839Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1840Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1841Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188495.841.24
1842Joyce LeachFort Myers, FL140495.529.97
1843Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140494.981.03
1844Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.640.00
1845James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140494.415.56
1846Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106493.865.14
1847Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**493.820.87
1848Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140493.735.72
1849Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**493.685.44
1850Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140493.673.42
1851Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**493.5416.70
1852Sarah HechtBronx, NY188493.247.89
1853Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**493.027.62
1854Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140492.213.73
1855Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**491.962.28
1856Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.240.00
1857Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**491.072.28
1858Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**491.060.56
1859Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**490.3253.25
1860Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188489.7814.36
1861Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**489.295.56
1862Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**489.282.75
1863Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106489.126.74
1864Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**489.116.90
1865Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**488.292.06
1866Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**487.752.52
1867Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**487.303.80
1868Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188487.3012.68
1869Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**487.005.68
1870Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140486.938.99
1871Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188486.630.34
1872Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1873Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**486.423.52
1874Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140**486.344.20
1875Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**486.338.46
1876Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140485.745.56
1877Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**484.726.25
1878William WadeLatham, NY115484.660.00
1879Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**483.8315.57
1880Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115483.803.08
1881William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1882Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106482.624.48
1883Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106481.3710.78
1884William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**481.066.25
1885Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**479.6216.46
1886Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**478.746.05
1887Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1888Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1889Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**477.970.70
1890Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1891Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.24
1892Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**476.453.49
1893Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**476.3915.05
1894Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140474.9610.75
1895Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140474.5015.38
1896Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**474.501.41
1897Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188473.980.70
1898Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1899Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106472.7710.54
1900Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**472.6716.28
1901Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**472.654.58
1902Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**472.144.08
1903Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1904Marie SugarSomers, NY188**471.745.67
1905James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**471.3313.39
1906William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**470.692.58
1907Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140470.452.84
1908Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**469.953.49
1909Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**469.847.53
1910Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106469.501.09
1911Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**468.822.45
1912Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**468.585.54
1913Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**468.561.69
1914Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1915Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140468.030.80
1916Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140467.802.19
1917Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106467.690.68
1918Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1919Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115466.152.32
1920Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**465.891.32
1921Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**464.961.32
1922Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**464.211.34
1923Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140463.8323.64
1924Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.00
1925Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140463.272.99
1926Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140462.878.90
1927Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140462.597.86
1928Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140462.331.87
1929Phyllis GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**462.321.39
1930Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**461.754.51
1931Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1932Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**460.536.37
1933Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**460.536.37
1934Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.280.00
1935Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**459.396.08
1936Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**458.653.99
1937Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140458.617.67
1938Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106458.591.77
1939Irene FinkParamus, NJ106458.522.97
1940Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188458.3518.72
1941Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.760.00
1942Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.720.28
1943Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**457.591.88
1944Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**457.241.72
1945Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**455.476.37
1946Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188454.225.47
1947Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140454.210.16
1948Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188453.958.76
1949Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**453.786.04
1950Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hudson, NY188**453.7114.88
1951Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1952Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.070.00
1953Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**452.221.70
1954Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**452.110.89
1955Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1956Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**452.077.22
1957John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**452.050.95
1958Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1959John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106451.443.39
1960Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**451.033.66
1961William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**450.994.82
1962Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**450.923.33
1963Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106450.927.95
1964Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188450.840.95
1965Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**450.763.96
1966Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106450.1010.24
1967Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**449.625.48
1968Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**448.622.74
1969Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.430.34
1970James RoyerManalapan, NJ140448.391.53
1971Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106448.393.57
1972Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
1973Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**448.2610.31
1974Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**448.147.09
1975Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140447.152.63
1976Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**446.091.07
1977Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**445.854.62
1978Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
1979Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**445.604.16
1980Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**445.251.97
1981K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140444.941.81
1982Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.00
1983Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**444.450.54
1984Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140442.231.30
1985Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
1986Burt MeyersHastings, NY188442.0713.13
1987Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115441.831.56
1988David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**441.307.78
1989Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**441.180.73
1990Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**440.672.28
1991Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140440.161.70
1992Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**439.590.80
1993Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**439.5010.27
1994Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**439.401.01
1995Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1996Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140438.756.86
1997Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.680.00
1998Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140438.440.52
1999Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2000Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2001Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**438.171.13
2002Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**437.9018.33
2003Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.100.00
2004Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2005Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**435.872.51
2006Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**434.800.00
2007Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**434.313.93
2008Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**434.086.86
2009Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140434.035.54
2010Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140433.867.06
2011Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140433.688.71
2012Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.530.00
2013Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**433.481.29
2014Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140433.335.53
2015Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140433.191.38
2016Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140432.283.85
2017Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106432.278.32
2018Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**431.931.10
2019David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**431.933.42
2020Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
2021Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**430.600.64
2022Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**429.642.96
2023Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**429.450.45
2024Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186428.851.15
2025Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**428.730.84
2026Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.670.00
2027Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**428.5610.48
2028M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**427.780.00
2029Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**427.384.94
2030Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**426.819.38
2031Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2032Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**426.460.86
2033George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**426.064.53
2034Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**425.950.00
2035Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**425.706.99
2036Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2037Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**424.912.74
2038Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2039Robert FreerLatham, NY115**424.830.00
2040Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140424.742.33
2041Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140423.500.34
2042Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2043Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**422.604.11
2044Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**421.962.82
2045Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**421.3524.91
2046Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**421.345.39
2047Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**420.847.61
2048Peggy HallSummit, NJ140420.1817.83
2049Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2050Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**420.041.50
2051Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115419.942.32
2052Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140419.840.52
2053George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2054Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.430.00
2055Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.060.00
2056Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186418.151.96
2057Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**417.4117.01
2058Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2059Bert ModelSummit, NJ140417.200.00
2060Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**416.720.58
2061Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106416.071.09
2062Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**415.994.88
2063Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**415.4612.26
2064Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**415.077.47
2065Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106414.841.58
2066Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140414.541.58
2067Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140414.167.75
2068Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**413.340.18
2069Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**412.860.64
2070Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**412.763.01
2071Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140412.487.75
2072Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2073Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**412.246.96
2074Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.920.74
2075Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236411.448.73
2076David MayerLong Branch, NJ140**411.387.76
2077Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**411.113.66
2078Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**411.0814.63
2079Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**409.642.33
2080Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.00
2081Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**409.220.56
2082Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**409.0813.83
2083Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140408.730.46
2084Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2085Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2086John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2087Suzanne CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106408.319.27
2088Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2089Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**406.930.41
2090Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**406.850.00
2091Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2092Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**406.7514.41
2093Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2094Adele BlackYardley, PA140**405.860.50
2095Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**404.543.12
2096Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115**404.323.57
2097Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140404.080.77
2098Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**404.021.85
2099Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**403.762.97
2100David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2101Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**403.1913.83
2102Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**402.321.87
2103Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236401.911.93
2104Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140401.750.42
2105Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**401.4718.27
2106Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**401.132.44
2107Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**401.053.64
2108Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2109Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**400.823.26
2110James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140400.570.07
2111Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**400.130.56
2112Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.790.52
2113Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140398.966.24
2114Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**398.662.84
2115Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.700.00
2116Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140397.670.00
2117Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2118John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**396.921.82
2119Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188396.870.00
2120Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**396.145.02
2121David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**395.592.61
2122Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106395.1732.54
2123Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**394.864.73
2124John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**394.783.81
2125Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**394.442.67
2126Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140394.380.46
2127William LambertNewton, NJ106393.9812.65
2128Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**393.962.12
2129Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**393.804.46
2130Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**393.383.30
2131Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**393.311.14
2132Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188393.139.40
2133Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2134Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.420.00
2135Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140392.171.45
2136Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2137Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**391.960.28
2138William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2139Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236391.494.97
2140Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**391.293.59
2141Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**390.762.26
2142Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**390.742.75
2143David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**390.700.00
2144Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**390.430.77
2145Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140390.372.83
2146Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.130.00
2147Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140390.120.46
2148Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188390.036.66
2149Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**389.466.78
2150Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**389.304.58
2151Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**389.196.24
2152Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2153Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**388.690.34
2154Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**387.762.64
2155David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.530.00
2156Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2157Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186386.741.71
2158Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**386.3317.25
2159Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**385.883.93
2160Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**385.505.88
2161Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140385.486.13
2162Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140385.413.23
2163Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**385.243.89
2164David GriegelRingwood, NJ106385.050.00
2165Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140384.981.68
2166Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2167Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**384.263.09
2168Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**384.219.62
2169Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.700.00
2170Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**383.664.67
2171Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**383.486.31
2172James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115383.095.54
2173Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**382.981.65
2174Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2175Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**382.036.27
2176Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**382.032.11
2177Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**381.932.82
2178Robert BrockNaples, FL115381.570.00
2179Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**381.492.38
2180Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2181Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2182Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**379.5114.00
2183Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**379.3618.79
2184Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**379.220.00
2185Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140379.165.53
2186Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**378.774.36
2187Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**377.974.71
2188Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186377.899.50
2189Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2190Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**377.257.53
2191Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**377.093.84
2192Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**377.050.56
2193Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**376.826.69
2194Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**376.802.39
2195Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**376.783.63
2196Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**376.710.34
2197Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**376.403.06
2198Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**376.350.49
2199Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**375.702.10
2200Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**375.621.86
2201Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115375.201.89
2202Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**375.020.00
2203Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106374.7210.94
2204Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.550.00
2205Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2206Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140373.7815.01
2207Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140373.731.01
2208Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**373.654.95
2209Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**373.480.61
2210Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.320.00
2211Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**373.314.13
2212Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**372.506.31
2213Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**372.261.23
2214Kay LangLoudonville, NY115370.768.48
2215Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**370.341.12
2216Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2217Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2218Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2219Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**368.840.98
2220Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**368.750.28
2221Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140368.561.21
2222Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**368.381.37
2223Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**367.9418.75
2224Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**367.384.13
2225Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**367.270.00
2226Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**367.245.98
2227Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**367.201.76
2228Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**366.770.00
2229Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2230Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**366.741.90
2231Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**366.690.00
2232William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186366.250.00
2233Jackie LoyndN Palm Beach, FL140**365.8311.48
2234Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2235Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2236Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2237Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2238Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2239Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**363.950.74
2240Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**363.930.00
2241Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**363.850.00
2242John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2243Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**363.441.99
2244John BennettEast Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2245Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**363.2428.55
2246Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**363.1716.56
2247Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**362.7410.74
2248Michael MillerNew York, NY188**362.6421.95
2249David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**362.540.94
2250Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**362.132.00
2251William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.100.00
2252Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**362.093.03
2253Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**361.155.08
2254Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188360.911.79
2255Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.850.00
2256Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2257Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**360.521.34
2258R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2259Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140360.302.25
2260Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**360.210.00
2261Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**359.543.75
2262Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**359.331.42
2263John VaryBallston Spa, NY115358.921.56
2264Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**358.5511.05
2265Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**358.511.59
2266Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**358.505.26
2267Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140358.491.02
2268Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2269Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**358.110.87
2270Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140358.040.00
2271Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**357.960.96
2272Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**357.771.87
2273Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**357.711.83
2274Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140357.4910.77
2275Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2276Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**356.865.18
2277Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.200.00
2278Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**354.4917.01
2279Diane CohenClifton, NJ106354.282.55
2280Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**353.283.54
2281Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**352.715.17
2282H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2283Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**352.3412.63
2284Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**351.900.72
2285Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2286Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140350.917.48
2287Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**350.782.40
2288Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**350.407.32
2289Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2290Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**349.897.32
2291Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140349.553.60
2292Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**349.402.80
2293Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**348.858.56
2294William LevyMetuchen, NJ140348.542.25
2295Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140348.023.13
2296Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140347.700.35
2297Irene KelloggSan Francisco, CA186**347.510.27
2298Christel DynesSummit, NJ140347.416.39
2299Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**347.314.48
2300Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**346.790.61
2301Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**346.646.72
2302Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**346.601.29
2303Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140346.2310.96
2304Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2305Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**344.730.39
2306Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2307Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**343.700.22
2308Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**343.400.70
2309Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2310Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2311Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**342.347.08
2312Justine CookAlbany, NY115**341.841.74
2313Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2314Douglas DillYorktown, NY188340.835.63
2315Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188340.5513.11
2316Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**340.220.00
2317Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**339.6619.69
2318Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**339.549.03
2319Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**338.970.00
2320Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**338.608.53
2321Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**337.980.50
2322John RoutelFlemington, NJ140337.958.38
2323Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**337.873.84
2324Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**336.561.31
2325Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**335.832.42
2326Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**335.810.00
2327Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**335.601.87
2328Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**335.131.04
2329Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**334.697.48
2330Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**334.220.87
2331Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.140.00
2332Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2333Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140333.660.00
2334Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**332.4115.42
2335Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.270.00
2336Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.050.00
2337Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2338Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**331.7016.48
2339Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**331.361.10
2340Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**331.145.21
2341Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.770.00
2342L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140330.693.30
2343Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**329.730.28
2344Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2345Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**328.610.71
2346Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2347Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**328.011.84
2348Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2349Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**327.641.72
2350Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**327.378.91
2351Toby CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106**327.3321.19
2352Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**327.123.64
2353Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**326.795.00
2354Jane CarterBrick, NJ140326.735.19
2355Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**326.133.03
2356Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**326.090.79
2357Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2358Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.850.00
2359Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**325.740.22
2360Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**325.723.09
2361Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**325.445.37
2362Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**325.330.00
2363Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**324.843.51
2364Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**324.706.67
2365Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**324.570.91
2366Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**324.563.10
2367Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2368Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**323.739.60
2369Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**323.731.47
2370Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**323.672.11
2371Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**322.891.45
2372Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**321.572.59
2373Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2374Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.450.00
2375Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**321.202.05
2376Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**320.5415.05
2377Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2378Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.860.00
2379Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2380Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**319.7513.11
2381Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**319.451.83
2382G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2383Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**319.120.00
2384Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2385David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**319.020.00
2386Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2387Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**318.7613.22
2388Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**318.036.24
2389Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**317.112.69
2390Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**316.813.64
2391W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115316.718.69
2392Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.083.32
2393Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**315.925.53
2394Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**312.982.09
2395Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**312.9013.22
2396Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**312.341.89
2397Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2398Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140**312.0718.54
2399Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**311.741.58
2400Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.630.00
2401Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**311.378.10
2402Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**311.142.12
2403Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**310.766.97
2404Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**310.313.63
2405Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2406Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140**309.735.28
2407Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2408Henry GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**309.060.00
2409Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115308.891.35
2410Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**308.870.00
2411Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**308.431.78
2412Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2413Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2414Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**307.9910.40
2415Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**307.811.10
2416Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2417Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**307.592.98
2418Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**307.262.20
2419Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**306.9820.84
2420Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**306.931.55
2421Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**306.924.39
2422Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**306.811.85
2423Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**306.060.28
2424Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**305.9112.19
2425Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**305.918.46
2426Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.480.00
2427Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2428Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2429Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.750.00
2430Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140**303.964.78
2431Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**303.512.13
2432Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2433Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2434Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188302.3715.61
2435Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115**302.0432.46
2436Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**302.021.32
2437David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**301.9210.19
2438Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2439Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**301.581.66
2440Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2441Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**301.242.49
2442Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**301.174.82
2443Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**301.060.00
2444Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**301.042.27
2445Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.910.00
2446Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**300.4312.62
2447Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140299.487.41
2448Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106299.397.72
2449Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.680.00
2450Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140298.453.17
2451Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140298.182.27
2452Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188298.131.64
2453Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115297.992.77
2454William AronsteinMonroe, NY236297.964.01
2455Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188297.867.42
2456Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106297.499.57
2457Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.680.67
2458Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106296.536.44
2459Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188295.970.00
2460Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115295.904.37
2461Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106295.780.88
2462Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186295.656.42
2463Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140295.552.87
2464Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140295.243.30
2465Allene TurerMonsey, NY106295.061.80
2466Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140294.081.97
2467Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140293.853.20
2468Lois RossinWall, NJ140293.742.27
2469Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106293.602.18
2470Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106293.331.64
2471Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188293.181.69
2472Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140293.030.24
2473Joan FagasSuffern, NY106292.880.80
2474Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236292.821.20
2475Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.690.00
2476Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106292.467.68
2477Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140292.402.51
2478Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106292.3829.03
2479Susan KleinDelmar, NY115292.058.00
2480Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186291.641.59
2481Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188291.464.23
2482Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140291.385.85
2483Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106291.263.41
2484Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188291.1312.68
2485John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2486Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140290.887.25
2487Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186290.614.04
2488Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236290.500.00
2489Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188290.336.81
2490Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188290.052.49
2491Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188289.7419.88
2492Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140289.432.54
2493Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140289.420.56
2494Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2495Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.220.00
2496Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188289.0610.50
2497Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140289.011.97
2498Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106288.902.27
2499Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140288.605.07
2500Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115288.390.00
2501Carol BielLivingston, NJ140288.303.53
2502Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106288.272.67
2503Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140288.261.04
2504Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.220.00
2505Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140287.640.34
2506Janice KatzBronxville, NY188287.603.44
2507Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188286.931.19
2508Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115286.750.00
2509Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2510Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188286.653.55
2511Lois KatzNew City, NY106286.230.00
2512Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106286.236.44
2513Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186285.933.72
2514John HowardSeminole, FL188285.640.00
2515Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140285.397.88
2516Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188285.362.24
2517Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106285.260.97
2518Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2519Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115285.062.25
2520Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.800.00
2521Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188284.250.34
2522Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2523Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188283.700.62
2524Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188283.6714.06
2525Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140283.180.00
2526Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188283.050.28
2527Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140282.990.33
2528Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2529Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106281.687.21
2530Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140281.4112.72
2531Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106281.248.54
2532Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.100.00
2533Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140281.0824.61
2534Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188280.7520.04
2535Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.490.00
2536Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140280.251.59
2537Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140280.043.16
2538Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140279.7818.14
2539Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188279.746.07
2540Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140279.5929.42
2541Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2542Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186279.331.02
2543Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188279.332.13
2544Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140279.162.03
2545Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188278.784.02
2546Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115278.461.52
2547Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188278.2611.88
2548Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2549Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140277.8510.54
2550Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.820.00
2551Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188277.272.52
2552Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140277.232.56
2553Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186277.000.00
2554Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188276.885.56
2555Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2556J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106275.620.63
2557Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188274.522.59
2558Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140274.0811.11
2559Rita FoxOradell, NJ106273.944.06
2560Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140273.792.65
2561Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106273.604.56
2562Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140273.523.80
2563David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2564Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140272.440.34
2565Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140272.363.00
2566James GloverWhite Plains, NY188272.2110.50
2567Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188272.090.92
2568Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140272.070.57
2569Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236271.883.53
2570Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2571Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106271.7718.47
2572Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140271.520.17
2573Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106271.345.15
2574Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140270.9418.43
2575Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140270.551.46
2576Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106270.291.78
2577Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188270.063.29
2578Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140270.051.33
2579Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188270.041.54
2580Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140269.793.89
2581Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188269.399.22
2582Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106269.173.40
2583Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140268.992.64
2584Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188268.892.65
2585Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140268.268.38
2586Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.240.00
2587Barbara MarksRye, NY188268.152.51
2588Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188267.981.03
2589Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106267.294.21
2590Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2591Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115266.811.89
2592Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140266.603.03
2593Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2594Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2595Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140265.613.86
2596Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140265.470.40
2597Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140265.275.69
2598Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186264.800.00
2599Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2600Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2601Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140262.960.39
2602Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106262.780.84
2603Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140262.631.64
2604Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106262.4411.49
2605Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236262.391.82
2606Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2607Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2608Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2609Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188260.993.58
2610Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106260.923.08
2611Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140260.707.10
2612Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188260.415.07
2613Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140260.350.39
2614Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188260.176.17
2615Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106259.8212.67
2616Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188259.743.48
2617Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140259.720.80
2618Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140259.444.60
2619Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140259.1110.34
2620Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106259.105.36
2621Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188258.766.82
2622Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.550.00
2623Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140258.302.51
2624Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.270.00
2625Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.750.00
2626Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140257.101.86
2627David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106256.986.99
2628Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.730.00
2629Alice SiltonRye, NY188256.670.22
2630Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140256.660.00
2631Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2632Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140255.168.81
2633Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188255.0614.02
2634Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140254.926.61
2635Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140254.353.55
2636Molly BallMorristown, NJ140254.302.38
2637Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106254.230.21
2638Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140253.661.23
2639Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140253.610.00
2640Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106253.242.93
2641Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106253.1319.80
2642Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140252.212.18
2643Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106251.432.97
2644Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115251.360.53
2645Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140251.233.93
2646Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140251.150.00
2647Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140250.870.50
2648Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2649Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188250.060.52
2650Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115249.947.98
2651Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188249.272.78
2652James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2653Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106248.303.90
2654Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188248.058.01
2655Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115247.980.00
2656Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236247.440.00
2657Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140247.4310.56
2658Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140247.3715.50
2659Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2660Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188247.2213.70
2661Wilma KayePurchase, NY188246.8011.26
2662Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106246.042.14
2663Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140245.850.00
2664Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140245.804.49
2665Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140245.571.98
2666Diane FreerLatham, NY115245.480.00
2667Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106244.9412.93
2668Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140244.8011.28
2669Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115244.362.47
2670George CheungBrewster, NY188244.230.00
2671Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106244.116.39
2672Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140243.942.56
2673Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106243.827.96
2674Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188243.6422.43
2675Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2676Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140243.472.39
2677Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.00
2678Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140243.208.75
2679Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140243.180.78
2680Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106243.000.22
2681Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140242.973.70
2682Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140242.3613.56
2683David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106242.040.00
2684Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140241.873.97
2685Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106241.610.19
2686Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236240.990.28
2687Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106240.891.31
2688Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156240.870.00
2689Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2690Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140240.367.50
2691Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186240.320.28
2692Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186240.320.28
2693Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188239.951.02
2694Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140239.825.07
2695Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.040.00
2696Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115239.010.00
2697Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106238.546.54
2698Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140238.536.27
2699Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188238.2012.29
2700Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140237.9316.37
2701Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140237.840.00
2702Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140237.3210.35
2703Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188237.238.53
2704Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106237.095.47
2705Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2706George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140236.190.00
2707Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106236.010.96
2708Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140235.820.45
2709Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106235.188.91
2710Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188235.184.76
2711Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106235.093.77
2712Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2713David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188234.357.76
2714James HenkleLivingston, NJ140234.260.81
2715Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106234.180.79
2716Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2717Howard BoothSummit, NJ140233.485.37
2718Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188233.340.00
2719Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106233.210.65
2720Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140233.020.33
2721Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106232.755.94
2722Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.00
2723Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2724Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106232.285.20
2725Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188232.202.69
2726Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2727Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140231.901.54
2728Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106231.720.42
2729Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2730Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140231.110.66
2731Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140231.014.28
2732Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140230.465.24
2733John DillonGlens Falls, NY115230.2222.81
2734Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188230.110.00
2735Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106230.004.33
2736Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2737Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188229.6121.14
2738Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106229.072.03
2739Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140229.0715.92
2740Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140228.6633.76
2741Judy TenneyRye, NY188228.522.20
2742Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106228.355.45
2743Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.230.00
2744Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186228.235.47
2745Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140228.206.67
2746Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188228.044.05
2747Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188227.971.18
2748Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140227.859.44
2749H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140227.455.86
2750Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140227.375.76
2751John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115227.310.00
2752Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2753Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186226.9332.11
2754Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156226.520.77
2755Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106225.776.29
2756Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140225.170.45
2757Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140225.053.06
2758Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106224.950.00
2759Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140224.280.00
2760Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2761Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140223.653.43
2762Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140223.501.62
2763Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106223.450.22
2764Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2765Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106223.068.32
2766Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140223.010.91
2767Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.930.00
2768Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140222.290.31
2769John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188222.0519.03
2770Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140221.820.18
2771Dorid LambSummit, NJ140221.775.92
2772Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2773Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106220.770.66
2774Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106220.651.53
2775Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140220.584.21
2776Harriet LeibSomers, NY188220.467.51
2777Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140220.3612.11
2778Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140220.360.28
2779Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2780Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2781Joel PrescottRexford, NY115219.943.01
2782Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106219.710.64
2783Ann HuberMadison, NJ140219.586.42
2784Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106219.362.26
2785Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140218.954.60
2786Meg SunierBronxville, NY188218.8628.92
2787Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140218.671.08
2788Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.620.00
2789Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2790Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140218.091.84
2791Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140218.092.78
2792Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140218.085.94
2793Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140217.840.00
2794Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188217.590.00
2795Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140217.513.78
2796Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188217.011.15
2797Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140216.710.28
2798Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115216.650.93
2799Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140216.611.28
2800Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140216.600.34
2801Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188216.571.72
2802Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188216.307.99
2803Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2804Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140215.999.01
2805Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188215.902.74
2806Shula KleinEnglewood Clffs, NJ106215.862.30
2807Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115215.730.00
2808Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140215.611.64
2809Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236215.460.96
2810Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140215.001.41
2811George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2812James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2813Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140214.423.78
2814Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140214.300.39
2815Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140214.290.00
2816William LantzMonroe, NY236214.260.00
2817Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2818Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188213.960.00
2819Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106213.874.66
2820Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140213.675.34
2821John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2822Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.000.54
2823Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.420.00
2824Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186212.341.03
2825Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140212.160.00
2826Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106211.767.73
2827Alice KatinPennington, NJ140210.943.11
2828Michael LoBedminster, NJ140210.8418.36
2829Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106210.362.62
2830Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106210.300.84
2831Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140210.061.15
2832Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140210.025.13
2833Robert KatinPennington, NJ140210.003.11
2834Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140209.992.11
2835William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2836Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2837Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140209.681.54
2838Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106209.599.11
2839Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140209.560.00
2840Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.510.00
2841Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106209.380.87
2842Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.240.00
2843Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.980.00
2844Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188208.790.00
2845Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140208.462.70
2846Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140208.295.63
2847Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2848Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140207.792.72
2849Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188207.322.26
2850Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236207.300.28
2851Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2852Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106207.006.06
2853Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2854Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188206.483.28
2855Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188206.130.40
2856Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140206.005.06
2857Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140205.915.32
2858Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188205.794.68
2859Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2860Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140205.492.35
2861Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140205.451.75
2862Jane BernickPalisades, NY106205.392.59
2863Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140205.331.02
2864Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140205.240.92
2865Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140205.2124.75
2866Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140204.777.85
2867Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140204.710.46
2868Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
2869David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2870Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140203.837.55
2871Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140203.678.08
2872Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2873Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140203.400.00
2874Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2875Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2876Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140203.231.54
2877Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115202.630.32
2878Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140202.547.17
2879Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140202.361.71
2880Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140202.3010.15
2881Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
2882Jane HankinPurchase, NY188202.276.48
2883Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140201.730.00
2884Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140201.726.56
2885Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186201.433.28
2886Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106201.215.46
2887Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106200.861.37
2888Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106200.702.69
2889Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140200.0110.84
2890Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
2891Alan LubinSummit, NJ140199.580.66
2892John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115199.501.63
2893Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188199.273.93
2894Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.191.06
2895Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156199.1415.27
2896Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140199.136.36
2897Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140199.052.48
2898Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188199.030.00
2899Harvey LanderNew City, NY106198.862.25
2900Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115198.8522.81
2901Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188198.7214.43
2902Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140198.647.75
2903Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140198.630.00
2904Bob NilanColonia, NJ140198.391.06
2905Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186198.362.13
2906Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140198.1119.49
2907Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2908Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188197.826.21
2909Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140197.700.35
2910Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.00
2911Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188197.673.58
2912Robert MartinWall, NJ140197.640.80
2913Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106197.630.96
2914Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.570.00
2915Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186197.481.85
2916Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115197.421.63
2917Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140197.030.00
2918Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140196.979.30
2919Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.870.84
2920John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2921Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106196.620.45
2922Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140196.403.59
2923B CartonRumson, NJ140196.312.51
2924Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188196.090.52
2925Gordon SimonSomers, NY188196.050.00
2926Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2927Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140195.670.48
2928Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115195.514.75
2929Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
2930Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188195.130.00
2931John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140195.127.25
2932Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2933Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2934Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2935Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140194.1814.36
2936Richard BarnesPelham, NY188193.8060.15
2937Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140193.550.42
2938Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188193.523.47
2939Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106193.510.00
2940Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188193.300.78
2941Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106193.208.29
2942Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.090.00
2943Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2944Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115192.554.35
2945John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140192.090.00
2946Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140191.943.52
2947Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140191.842.01
2948Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2949Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140190.979.50
2950Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.740.00
2951Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.690.60
2952Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188190.587.94
2953Lynne ForrestRye, NY188190.391.01
2954Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140190.305.92
2955Martin FisherOssining, NY188190.127.72
2956Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140190.109.14
2957Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140189.970.96
2958Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140189.830.95
2959Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188189.4821.43
2960Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188189.271.19
2961Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186188.998.02
2962Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2963Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106188.720.45
2964Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106187.383.41
2965David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
2966Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140186.870.39
2967Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140186.522.60
2968Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
2969John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188186.455.99
2970Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140186.062.59
2971Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115185.9814.29
2972Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.780.00
2973Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106185.586.92
2974Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106185.569.57
2975Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140185.490.88
2976Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140185.113.59
2977Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188184.964.68
2978Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188184.832.11
2979Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
2980Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.710.00
2981Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188184.421.32
2982Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186184.291.38
2983Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106184.0311.07
2984Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156183.910.00
2985Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188183.650.00
2986Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188183.401.49
2987Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106183.382.77
2988Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2989Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115182.641.42
2990Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106182.524.27
2991Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140182.420.00
2992Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106182.404.76
2993Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140182.180.25
2994Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
2995Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156182.001.77
2996Judith ParkerDurham, NY115181.486.44
2997John VendittiSchenectady, NY115181.300.70
2998Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140181.101.74
2999Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3000Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140180.635.92
3001Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.420.00
3002Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188180.3819.73
3003Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3004Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106179.970.32
3005Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140179.721.79
3006Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.310.00
3007Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188179.302.32
3008Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188179.250.56
3009Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106179.1924.80
3010Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188178.930.98
3011Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140178.890.00
3012Stanley KaganWest Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3013Denise SilverWest End, NJ140178.455.05
3014Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140178.330.85
3015Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236178.270.00
3016Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140178.250.28
3017Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140178.200.51
3018Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3019Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186178.082.69
3020Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
3021Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140177.913.89
3022Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140177.865.41
3023Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115177.852.30
3024Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.850.54
3025Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3026Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140177.651.55
3027Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140177.460.25
3028Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106177.277.20
3029Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188176.672.63
3030Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106176.630.00
3031Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3032Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.450.00
3033Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106176.353.49
3034Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188176.230.80
3035Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188176.200.83
3036Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188176.190.44
3037Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106176.150.92
3038Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140176.010.82
3039Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140175.611.46
3040William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3041Roma KanterClifton, NJ106175.261.13
3042Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188174.811.31
3043Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140174.462.46
3044Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3045Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.00
3046Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186173.331.25
3047Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3048Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140172.944.32
3049Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.900.28
3050Barbara KlauberRye, NY188172.152.87
3051Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106172.041.67
3052Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140172.031.93
3053Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188171.9111.14
3054Susan LubinSummit, NJ140171.770.66
3055Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188171.310.00
3056Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188171.270.56
3057Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188171.051.97
3058Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188170.996.63
3059Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106170.614.73
3060Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188170.496.90
3061Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106170.070.00
3062Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188170.033.22
3063Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140169.785.74
3064Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3065Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106169.593.64
3066Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3067Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140169.174.25
3068Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115169.026.78
3069Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115169.001.30
3070Liz FosterAlbany, NY115168.830.00
3071Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140168.772.36
3072Marie GoughNew City, NY106168.010.58
3073Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140167.747.66
3074Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106167.362.47
3075Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3076Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140167.351.41
3077Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140167.310.99
3078Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3079Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140167.220.64
3080Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106167.073.92
3081Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188166.662.17
3082Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140166.6112.75
3083Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3084Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188166.461.58
3085Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140166.124.65
3086Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188165.755.28
3087Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140165.685.60
3088Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140165.640.00
3089Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.630.00
3090Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140165.565.56
3091Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140165.428.80
3092Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140165.404.68
3093Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140165.196.15
3094Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188164.856.28
3095Richard LumFreehold, NJ140164.8013.94
3096Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140164.741.84
3097Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188164.670.00
3098Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140164.600.87
3099Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140164.481.66
3100Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Township, NJ140164.462.47
3101Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188164.450.00
3102Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140164.360.00
3103Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140164.237.88
3104Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140164.000.62
3105Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106163.891.07
3106Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140163.823.00
3107Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140163.665.45
3108Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.650.00
3109Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140163.571.02
3110Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140163.4410.62
3111David HagenPrinceton, NJ140163.166.05
3112Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106163.042.83
3113Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140162.970.79
3114John LeslieSchenectady, NY115162.832.60
3115Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140162.802.74
3116Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188162.561.39
3117Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140162.171.25
3118Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236161.770.77
3119Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140161.671.40
3120Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140161.572.51
3121Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140161.493.19
3122Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188160.681.25
3123Stephen FeldNew York, NY186160.601.69
3124Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188160.594.10
3125Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140160.483.07
3126Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140160.462.69
3127Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188160.291.27
3128Theo AllenArmonk, NY188160.292.97
3129Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188160.190.00
3130Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.760.00
3131Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3132Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140159.580.77
3133Peter HollanderMilan, NY186159.401.69
3134Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140158.962.86
3135Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3136Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140158.712.31
3137Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3138Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3139Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186158.345.96
3140Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188158.060.81
3141Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140157.9713.88
3142Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140157.865.04
3143Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3144Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140157.603.07
3145Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115157.162.47
3146Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140157.081.84
3147Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188156.582.99
3148Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106156.576.66
3149V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3150Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140155.872.30
3151Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.421.09
3152Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140155.331.58
3153Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106155.276.98
3154Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140155.184.08
3155Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186154.840.60
3156Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188154.690.99
3157Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236154.686.09
3158Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106154.666.98
3159Karen HyattRumson, NJ140154.513.59
3160Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140154.344.29
3161Betty GolubSomers, NY188153.674.15
3162Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.600.00
3163Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106153.424.00
3164Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236153.363.86
3165Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140153.325.43
3166Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188153.2210.50
3167Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.020.00
3168Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188152.540.47
3169Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106152.3314.40
3170Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188152.171.21
3171Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106151.665.10
3172Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188151.612.47
3173Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140151.164.95
3174Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140151.113.85
3175Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140151.001.49
3176Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3177Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106150.838.08
3178Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106150.798.08
3179Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3180Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.00
3181Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106150.603.23
3182William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140150.531.17
3183Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115150.470.32
3184Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3185Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.280.00
3186Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140150.140.00
3187Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140149.892.41
3188Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140149.420.62
3189Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140149.385.24
3190F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140149.307.17
3191Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140149.005.48
3192Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.00
3193Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140148.696.45
3194Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156148.503.45
3195James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3196John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156147.513.90
3197Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.300.20
3198Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.00
3199Amber LinEdison, NJ140146.273.47
3200Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3201Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140145.9411.03
3202Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106145.932.82
3203Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106145.912.70
3204Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236145.790.69
3205Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140145.734.60
3206Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188145.542.55
3207Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3208Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106145.431.56
3209William RobinsonChester, NJ140145.041.41
3210Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140144.981.07
3211Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.640.00
3212Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106144.105.82
3213Avi WeinerRye, NY188144.093.44
3214Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188144.071.53
3215Nancy HaleWestport, NY156144.064.79
3216Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3217Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106143.6421.63
3218Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140143.623.52
3219Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140143.623.52
3220Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188143.580.00
3221Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140143.485.28
3222Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3223Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140143.224.60
3224Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115142.997.38
3225Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3226Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140142.801.97
3227Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106142.606.11
3228Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106142.551.81
3229Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140142.500.84
3230Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106142.181.42
3231Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188142.169.19
3232Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140141.874.79
3233Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140141.749.16
3234M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140140.860.92
3235Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140140.347.52
3236Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140140.251.27
3237Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140140.173.14
3238Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3239George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106140.033.51
3240Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106139.926.11
3241James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140139.875.28
3242Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140139.750.78
3243Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236139.711.31
3244Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140139.610.00
3245Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140139.602.95
3246Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140139.540.63
3247Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.120.00
3248Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188139.107.97
3249Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140138.772.76
3250Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.750.59
3251Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.750.59
3252Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188138.561.25
3253Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140138.490.28
3254Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.00
3255Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3256D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3257Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140137.871.47
3258Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106137.563.27
3259Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188137.530.00
3260Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186137.141.25
3261Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140137.102.55
3262Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188136.901.96
3263Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140136.835.62
3264Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106136.660.00
3265Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140136.622.24
3266Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3267Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188136.346.46
3268Gilda BraunsteinColts Neck, NJ140136.280.00
3269Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140136.061.49
3270Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186135.964.64
3271Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.840.00
3272John HegedusPennington, NJ140135.720.63
3273D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106135.613.51
3274Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3275Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140135.270.00
3276Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140135.225.32
3277Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115135.100.40
3278Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186134.940.98
3279Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3280Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106134.670.54
3281Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3282Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186134.6211.12
3283L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3284Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.510.36
3285M GavanRingwood, NJ106134.460.00
3286Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188134.434.31
3287Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3288Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106134.270.00
3289Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236134.220.94
3290Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.160.00
3291Tony LambSummit, NJ140134.133.41
3292Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140134.092.09
3293Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.043.20
3294Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140132.951.78
3295John SingerGansevoort, NY115132.890.00
3296Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140132.770.28
3297William HermanHarrison, NY188132.723.69
3298Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115131.8111.59
3299Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3300Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140131.763.68
3301Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3302Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140131.611.04
3303Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188131.590.00
3304Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140131.502.10
3305John LaneRye, NY188131.370.55
3306Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140131.062.08
3307Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140130.4026.35
3308Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106130.381.06
3309Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186130.380.56
3310Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3311Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106130.112.16
3312Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156130.070.21
3313Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140129.922.46
3314Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106129.843.27
3315M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115129.820.00
3316Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188129.762.27
3317Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140129.752.57
3318Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.520.00
3319Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3320Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140129.1828.41
3321Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188129.073.61
3322R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140129.040.92
3323Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140128.900.00
3324Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.860.00
3325Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3326Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115128.700.00
3327Nancy RootSparta, NJ106128.694.15
3328Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.660.28
3329Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188128.420.00
3330Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188128.421.94
3331Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106128.401.18
3332Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106128.340.28
3333Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.170.11
3334Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140127.970.52
3335Rita LeeChatham, NJ140127.360.00
3336Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140127.300.38
3337Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140127.296.30
3338Kate KhannaRye, NY188127.272.95
3339Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140127.057.31
3340Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3341Chunyu WangLatham, NY115127.007.91
3342Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140126.895.59
3343Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115126.800.00
3344Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140126.783.53
3345Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140126.760.54
3346Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140126.703.04
3347Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188126.671.13
3348Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156126.370.00
3349Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140126.296.30
3350Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.00
3351Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106126.021.03
3352Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140125.961.19
3353Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188125.900.42
3354Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3355Robin SternWayside, NJ140125.720.25
3356Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140125.486.46
3357James JacksonWall, NJ140125.441.07
3358Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3359Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140125.270.83
3360Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106125.189.82
3361Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140125.161.34
3362Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140125.040.80
3363Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106124.513.65
3364Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3365Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106124.350.36
3366Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140124.180.00
3367Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140124.142.19
3368Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106123.962.62
3369Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140123.961.52
3370Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140123.961.52
3371William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188123.550.41
3372Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188123.460.41
3373Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3374Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3375Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3376Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3377Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140123.101.69
3378Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186123.096.27
3379Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186123.000.56
3380Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140122.961.46
3381Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188122.560.71
3382Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140122.220.24
3383Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140122.122.33
3384Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140122.110.83
3385Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115121.970.69
3386Jan SavageBronxville, NY188121.899.24
3387Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106121.761.16
3388Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140121.751.94
3389Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.260.18
3390Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188121.163.11
3391Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140121.160.00
3392Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3393W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188120.974.86
3394Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140120.880.19
3395Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140120.731.50
3396Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115120.720.00
3397Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140120.642.62
3398Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140120.640.12
3399Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3400Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140120.470.66
3401Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140120.410.49
3402Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140120.306.70
3403Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.250.00
3404Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3405Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188120.051.81
3406Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140119.930.28
3407Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106119.510.77
3408Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.500.00
3409H AbramsLavallette, NJ140119.061.61
3410Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140119.051.86
3411Mary SilkRye, NY188118.911.57
3412Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140118.903.01
3413Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140118.750.00
3414Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.460.00
3415Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188118.444.60
3416Susan LewinDenville, NJ140118.252.33
3417Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140118.142.47
3418Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140118.014.72
3419Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140117.967.69
3420Edith UngerBronxville, NY188117.805.17
3421Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106117.622.76
3422Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.610.00
3423Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188117.459.50
3424John MorganRye, NY188117.440.55
3425Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140117.163.57
3426Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3427John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3428Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3429A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3430Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188116.811.96
3431Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188116.602.94
3432Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3433Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.330.28
3434Judy JewellJackson, NJ140116.290.00
3435Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140116.081.36
3436Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3437Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140115.8715.22
3438Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.00
3439Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140115.605.22
3440Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106115.451.42
3441Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140115.442.71
3442Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140115.113.24
3443Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3444M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106115.022.34
3445Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140114.740.22
3446Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140114.713.86
3447Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106114.654.16
3448Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140114.651.59
3449Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188114.619.57
3450Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140114.470.00
3451Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3452Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106114.123.72
3453Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188114.023.45
3454Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140114.011.98
3455Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188113.724.14
3456Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140113.611.98
3457Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3458Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188113.270.00
3459Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236113.230.67
3460Virginia GetzBedford, NY188113.134.91
3461Mary SoraSomers, NY188112.902.03
3462Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140112.810.60
3463Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156112.686.12
3464Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140112.590.32
3465H TykotLongboat Key, FL140112.430.00
3466Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188112.240.98
3467Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188112.160.37
3468Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106112.081.51
3469Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3470David SteinSuffern, NY106111.810.00
3471Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140111.661.50
3472Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140111.591.18
3473Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3474John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140111.195.20
3475Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140111.080.24
3476Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140111.040.00
3477Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106111.011.20
3478Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106110.991.03
3479Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140110.871.75
3480Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140110.852.47
3481Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140110.790.84
3482George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140110.640.90
3483Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106110.480.00
3484David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.00
3485Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140110.382.63
3486Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188110.352.87
3487Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106110.320.74
3488Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188110.310.99
3489Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236110.170.28
3490Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106109.852.91
3491Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3492Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3493Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188109.542.08
3494Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140109.521.18
3495Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140109.482.51
3496Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.270.00
3497Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188109.100.24
3498Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140109.095.66
3499Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.030.00
3500Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188108.952.84
3501Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106108.794.27
3502Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188108.420.80
3503Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140108.2411.55
3504Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140108.120.00
3505Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3506Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188107.984.73
3507Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140107.879.82
3508Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188107.802.80
3509Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3510Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140107.771.29
3511Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106107.771.01
3512Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.690.00
3513Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106107.671.42
3514Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140107.540.84
3515Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115107.411.64
3516Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236107.340.00
3517Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140107.271.15
3518Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3519Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.980.00
3520Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140106.913.23
3521Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188106.883.27
3522Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236106.760.00
3523Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188106.762.31
3524Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188106.731.65
3525Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188106.732.08
3526Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140106.641.60
3527Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140106.533.38
3528Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140106.432.41
3529Howard BermanBronxville, NY188106.340.39
3530David McBrideBronxville, NY188106.006.96
3531Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.840.00
3532Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3533Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140105.467.24
3534William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.441.65
3535Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.420.00
3536Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ140105.3920.20
3537Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140105.350.00
3538Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188105.280.56
3539Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140105.170.49
3540Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3541David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3542Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188104.950.00
3543Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140104.821.18
3544Ann LeviArmonk, NY188104.720.78
3545R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3546Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140104.600.00
3547Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106104.572.73
3548Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY188104.429.78
3549Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3550Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106104.406.10
3551Sue KangLeonia, NJ106104.023.91
3552Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140103.860.88
3553Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188103.712.78
3554Walter CohenJackson, NJ140103.640.00
3555Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3556Janet BraunScarborough, NY188103.363.28
3557John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3558Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3559Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.930.00
3560Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140102.860.00
3561Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188102.694.42
3562Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.620.00
3563Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188102.610.00
3564Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140102.455.14
3565Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106102.430.71
3566Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140102.320.63
3567Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140102.261.21
3568Sam LampertWayne, NJ106102.200.21
3569Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188102.164.59
3570Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115102.1425.14
3571Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140102.110.75
3572Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3573Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140102.030.35
3574Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3575Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140101.736.30
3576Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140101.648.99
3577Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.641.82
3578Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140101.632.06
3579Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188101.632.92
3580Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3581Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3582Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188101.536.01
3583Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.390.22
3584Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106101.240.00
3585Marny LundyBrewster, NY188101.188.34
3586Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106101.044.58
3587Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3588Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140100.891.70
3589Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3590Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3591Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140100.823.18
3592Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3593Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140100.400.00
3594Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.350.00
3595Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140100.310.72
3596Joan SassonArmonk, NY188100.293.16
3597Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10699.950.64
3598Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ10699.934.43
3599Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3600Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14099.790.00
3601Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.610.00
3602Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10699.584.46
3603Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23699.501.07
3604James FinnRidgewood, NJ10699.4210.60
3605Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11599.150.00
3606Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11599.150.00
3607David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18899.003.10
3608Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3609Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18698.461.00
3610Alice PlattCraryville, NY18697.927.48
3611Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14097.814.45
3612Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3613Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.550.00
3614Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11597.260.00
3615Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18697.260.28
3616H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3617Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10697.110.28
3618Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18897.070.00
3619Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18896.840.00
3620Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.710.34
3621Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.690.00
3622Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3623Anne SewingBeacon, NY18696.461.58
3624Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ14096.430.24
3625Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.430.09
3626Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18896.258.43
3627Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14096.101.95
3628Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.800.00
3629Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.680.00
3630Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18895.6513.66
3631Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14095.544.24
3632James DavisWoodstock, NY23695.384.09
3633Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14095.210.28
3634Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10695.131.63
3635Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.080.00
3636Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.00
3637Tina AlperEastchester, NY18894.928.39
3638Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.840.48
3639Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.730.00
3640Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14094.571.67
3641Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10694.493.79
3642Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.390.18
3643L Gail KnightChester, NJ14094.372.68
3644Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10694.322.15
3645Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14094.300.32
3646Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14094.203.69
3647Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18894.123.07
3648Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18894.090.00
3649Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11593.875.36
3650Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14093.622.71
3651Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14093.521.06
3652Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14093.475.52
3653Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10693.470.22
3654Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10693.410.00
3655Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10693.014.58
3656Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14092.892.91
3657Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3658Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18892.551.19
3659Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3660Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18892.382.12
3661Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.323.11
3662Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14092.215.58
3663Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3664Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3665Carol StixScarsdale, NY18891.911.27
3666Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18891.892.14
3667Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14091.746.49
3668Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14091.732.71
3669Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23691.501.84
3670Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14091.450.48
3671Ray MillerEwing, NJ14091.311.19
3672Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14091.313.31
3673Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18891.243.36
3674Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14091.191.40
3675Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14091.040.35
3676Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14091.033.07
3677Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18890.995.73
3678Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3679D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3680Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14090.721.95
3681Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.640.00
3682Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18890.587.41
3683Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3684Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14090.391.90
3685S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3686Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10689.902.23
3687Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10689.800.73
3688Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.550.00
3689Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14089.543.68
3690Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ10689.427.32
3691Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14089.341.64
3692Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14089.251.25
3693Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11589.086.87
3694Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14088.876.69
3695Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14088.830.42
3696Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3697Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3698Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3699Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.670.00
3700Carol KatzRye, NY18888.664.29
3701Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.620.00
3702Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10688.600.00
3703Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11588.010.00
3704Maria NestPiermont, NY10687.922.37
3705Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10687.841.58
3706Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18887.822.52
3707Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10687.790.72
3708Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14087.702.44
3709Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.650.00
3710Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14087.290.31
3711Carole BermanBronxville, NY18887.260.39
3712Chris CreamerSomers, NY18887.130.00
3713Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23686.981.64
3714Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14086.930.35
3715Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3716Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18886.717.69
3717Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.590.48
3718Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3719John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3720Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.040.00
3721David EpsteinMonticello, NY23685.881.45
3722Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.880.00
3723Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3724A BrennerWayne, NJ10685.745.29
3725Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3726Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18885.660.00
3727Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14085.600.79
3728Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10685.520.56
3729Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3730Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3731Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14084.901.13
3732Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10684.895.99
3733Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14084.800.00
3734Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14084.440.00
3735Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18884.360.87
3736Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ14084.273.05
3737Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3738Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3739Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10683.890.70
3740Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10683.882.77
3741Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14083.852.44
3742Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14083.810.00
3743Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18883.740.36
3744Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14083.662.61
3745Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14083.600.00
3746Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14083.390.91
3747Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11583.241.42
3748Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14083.201.53
3749Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10683.160.77
3750Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3751Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18883.0525.62
3752Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ14083.046.92
3753John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14083.021.20
3754Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.990.00
3755Francine CobyKeene, NY15682.661.89
3756Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14082.591.29
3757Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.490.00
3758Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14082.495.27
3759Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10682.430.00
3760Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11582.290.00
3761Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14082.292.50
3762Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14081.802.81
3763Janet DrogaNew City, NY10681.790.53
3764Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18881.760.94
3765Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
3766Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14081.632.54
3767Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14081.573.26
3768Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10681.563.53
3769John ShariNorthvale, NJ10681.052.31
3770Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14081.040.97
3771Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.030.00
3772Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14080.970.79
3773Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3774Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14080.830.81
3775Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11580.690.00
3776Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14080.670.24
3777Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14080.641.48
3778Carol BayerNaples, FL23680.632.79
3779Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14080.421.89
3780Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14080.311.04
3781Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14080.161.88
3782Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.010.00
3783Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14080.010.00
3784Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14079.983.36
3785Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14079.960.00
3786Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3787Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23679.831.64
3788Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3789Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.470.00
3790Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14079.241.08
3791Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18879.174.90
3792Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.150.00
3793Marsha RandNew City, NY10679.114.01
3794Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18679.111.90
3795Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14079.030.66
3796Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14079.021.29
3797A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14078.750.00
3798Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.730.00
3799Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11578.681.42
3800Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18878.631.48
3801Heiderose AmendNorth Haledon, NJ10678.580.76
3802Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10678.5621.95
3803Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14078.520.00
3804Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14078.493.42
3805Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.450.00
3806Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY18878.171.16
3807Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14078.077.29
3808Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18878.031.44
3809Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18877.961.40
3810Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3811Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3812Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3813Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18877.663.98
3814Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3815Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10677.491.68
3816Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14077.441.01
3817Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14077.300.73
3818Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14076.951.90
3819Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3820Fran BernardArmonk, NY18876.743.08
3821Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.740.00
3822Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10676.710.00
3823Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14076.710.32
3824Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10676.681.82
3825Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14076.623.59
3826Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18876.382.46
3827Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3828Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14076.352.27
3829Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18876.313.45
3830Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14076.188.08
3831Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14076.052.63
3832Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14075.970.63
3833Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.900.50
3834Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14075.803.13
3835Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10675.800.00
3836Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3837Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14075.771.17
3838Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.00
3839Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14075.550.00
3840Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15675.380.42
3841Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3842Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3843Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10674.830.11
3844Jane HirschClifton, NJ10674.814.24
3845Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14074.802.64
3846Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3847Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3848Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14074.560.00
3849Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10674.551.27
3850Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18874.152.24
3851Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14074.116.93
3852Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14074.012.48
3853Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18873.982.06
3854Gail GambleAmenia, NY18673.937.68
3855Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14073.921.17
3856Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14073.901.37
3857Selma HerzogMonroe Township, NJ14073.860.29
3858Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14073.720.00
3859William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3860Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14073.611.41
3861Nancy RossChatham, NJ14073.590.48
3862Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14073.552.91
3863Reena MansonMonroe, NY23673.481.09
3864Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14073.470.21
3865Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18873.341.05
3866Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.300.00
3867Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14073.261.06
3868Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14073.250.00
3869Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14073.230.49
3870Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10673.132.48
3871Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14072.971.06
3872Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11572.874.84
3873Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
3874Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.800.32
3875Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11572.683.13
3876Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10672.661.07
3877Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3878Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3879Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10672.420.00
3880Eva PincusParamus, NJ10672.292.68
3881Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10672.210.00
3882Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3883Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.190.00
3884Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14072.183.20
3885Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14072.140.45
3886Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11572.124.97
3887June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11572.053.13
3888Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14072.032.29
3889Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3890Joan TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
3891Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
3892Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18871.840.22
3893Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14071.780.25
3894Martin LevineNanuet, NY10671.625.70
3895Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3896Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18871.442.57
3897Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14071.261.22
3898Mary ReberChatham, NJ14071.2011.07
3899Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
3900Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14071.041.01
3901Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18871.034.40
3902Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14071.020.55
3903Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23670.990.00
3904Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18870.912.30
3905Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
3906Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY18870.629.50
3907Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14070.6011.73
3908Thomas TarlachAshbury Park, NJ14070.590.31
3909Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14070.561.23
3910Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10670.553.62
3911Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10670.241.95
3912Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3913Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14069.970.00
3914Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14069.929.28
3915Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14069.864.50
3916Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18869.702.38
3917Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14069.700.00
3918Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3919Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14069.621.41
3920Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
3921Cliff MartinMartinsville, NJ14069.510.00
3922Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10669.414.40
3923Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.330.00
3924Doris ChanceBedford, NY18869.281.88
3925Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10669.234.15
3926Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10669.120.92
3927Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14068.923.46
3928Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18868.912.83
3929Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11568.911.13
3930Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11568.861.15
3931Mary CreamerSomers, NY18868.730.00
3932Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18868.533.09
3933Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14068.523.97
3934Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3935Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.450.00
3936Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14068.372.82
3937Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.310.00
3938Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14068.262.95
3939Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ14068.241.29
3940Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18868.200.96
3941Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10668.163.62
3942Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10668.013.80
3943Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14067.942.18
3944Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18867.832.38
3945Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10667.791.95
3946Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3947Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
3948Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ14067.713.24
3949Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14067.571.97
3950Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3951Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18867.160.20
3952Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10667.125.18
3953Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3954Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.970.00
3955Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14066.972.13
3956June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14066.920.21
3957Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23666.7923.24
3958Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14066.792.68
3959Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
3960Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.680.00
3961Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
3962George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.600.00
3963Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14066.550.00
3964Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14066.547.41
3965Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14066.530.92
3966Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14066.520.28
3967Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.510.00
3968Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
3969Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14066.455.79
3970Barbara DobroBoynton Beach, FL14066.420.00
3971Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3972Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18866.400.73
3973Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.00
3974Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11566.110.40
3975Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18865.880.00
3976Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14065.8210.66
3977Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14065.820.44
3978Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14065.710.00
3979George RussWest Orange, NJ14065.690.25
3980Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10665.694.57
3981Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
3982Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10665.514.33
3983Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14065.353.10
3984James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14065.284.25
3985Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3986Judy KellerNaples, FL10665.050.00
3987Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14064.981.67
3988Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14064.970.48
3989Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18864.933.38
3990Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18864.792.54
3991Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14064.734.05
3992Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14064.710.93
3993James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14064.682.10
3994Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18864.623.71
3995David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18864.623.71
3996Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10664.583.32
3997Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14064.584.69
3998Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14064.395.79
3999Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14064.383.33
4000Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18864.2810.19
4001Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14064.220.38
4002Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18864.183.16
4003Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.150.00
4004Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14064.120.81
4005Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14064.050.84
4006Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18863.991.00
4007Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.980.38
4008Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10663.891.29
4009Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18863.884.16
4010Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18863.451.61
4011Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18863.340.00
4012Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14063.257.56
4013Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14063.230.42
4014Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4015Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4016Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4017Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10663.071.20
4018William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4019Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14063.020.80
4020Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14063.010.00
4021Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10662.951.92
4022Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10662.901.98
4023Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14062.872.17
4024Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14062.780.73
4025Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18662.713.01
4026Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18862.544.68
4027Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10662.500.28
4028Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10662.443.18
4029Suzy GummChatham, NJ14062.4114.43
4030Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14062.411.76
4031Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14062.230.54
4032Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18862.154.79
4033Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4034Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14062.010.40
4035Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14061.990.00
4036Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23661.931.09
4037Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14061.903.57
4038Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10661.880.45
4039Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10661.740.86
4040Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14061.692.81
4041Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18861.679.22
4042Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.650.50
4043Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10661.583.41
4044Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14061.415.43
4045Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14061.377.02
4046Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10661.362.24
4047Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.00
4048Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.280.00
4049Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10661.2628.14
4050Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.260.00
4051Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.250.00
4052Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18861.235.95
4053Anne TorellBronxville, NY18861.171.32
4054Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4055Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10660.994.57
4056Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14060.985.78
4057Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4058Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10660.830.97
4059Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14060.821.23
4060Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4061Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10660.680.00
4062Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.570.00
4063Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14060.390.22
4064Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.00
4065Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14060.071.38
4066Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18859.880.23
4067Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14059.862.08
4068Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18659.862.99
4069Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.750.00
4070Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.690.00
4071Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4072Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.640.00
4073G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4074Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14059.431.51
4075Monica NevinSomers, NY18859.400.00
4076Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4077Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10658.971.55
4078Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15658.964.91
4079Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23658.900.00
4080Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11558.802.43
4081Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4082Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18858.691.09
4083Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.690.00
4084Marion HarleySummit, NJ14058.631.36
4085John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4086Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.530.00
4087Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23658.440.00
4088P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4089Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18858.170.32
4090Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10658.144.08
4091Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.060.39
4092Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4093William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4094Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.990.00
4095Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10657.993.08
4096Carol KanterNew City, NY10657.980.53
4097Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18857.952.11
4098Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23657.880.00
4099Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14057.800.82
4100John CorryBronxville, NY18857.643.01
4101Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14057.590.90
4102Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18857.521.90
4103David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4104Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10657.490.00
4105Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14057.322.11
4106Ming LiSummit, NJ14057.225.56
4107Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.00
4108Arlene LanderNew City, NY10657.102.25
4109Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.010.00
4110Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4111Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4112James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.000.00
4113William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4114Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.980.00
4115Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14056.890.00
4116Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4117Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14056.600.00
4118Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10656.572.93
4119Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10656.535.31
4120Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14056.431.30
4121Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14056.270.84
4122Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4123M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14056.112.63
4124Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4125Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4126Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18855.984.46
4127Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10655.951.27
4128Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10655.955.07
4129Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14055.930.00
4130Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14055.830.85
4131Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14055.650.64
4132Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.640.48
4133Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4134Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14055.470.20
4135Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14055.420.39
4136Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14055.381.62
4137Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4138Allan RimCranbury, NJ14055.260.28
4139Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18855.250.39
4140Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18855.256.49
4141Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4142Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14055.190.19
4143Sheila BeallHurley, NY18654.970.28
4144Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14054.955.16
4145Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14054.940.68
4146William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.00
4147Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.880.00
4148Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14054.840.19
4149Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Township, NJ14054.840.00
4150Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10654.824.89
4151Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14054.810.91
4152Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14054.792.04
4153Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.750.17
4154Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4155Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4156Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4157Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4158Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.490.00
4159Nina SimonOradell, NJ10654.200.00
4160Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10654.160.79
4161Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14054.141.28
4162Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18654.110.00
4163James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.090.00
4164Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10654.040.30
4165Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15654.013.83
4166Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.000.00
4167Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14053.955.25
4168Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.920.00
4169Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4170Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4171Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.710.36
4172William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4173R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4174Diana KentSomers, NY18853.642.06
4175Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14053.630.00
4176Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14053.543.64
4177Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14053.510.95
4178Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.480.00
4179Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14053.460.95
4180Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14053.393.70
4181Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23653.300.00
4182Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4183Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14053.172.34
4184Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.150.00
4185Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4186Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18853.130.00
4187Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18653.000.00
4188Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14052.980.28
4189Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14052.703.72
4190Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4191Susan DanowSuffern, NY10652.640.35
4192Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4193Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14052.582.38
4194Carol NevesFishkill, NY18652.542.55
4195Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14052.440.00
4196Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14052.440.39
4197Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14052.421.64
4198Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14052.412.27
4199Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10652.400.78
4200Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4201Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10652.350.28
4202Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14052.300.94
4203Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10652.270.16
4204S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4205Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4206Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4207Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.150.00
4208Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14052.122.66
4209Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4210Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14052.034.61
4211Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18851.860.00
4212Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14051.810.46
4213Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.00
4214Leslie WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ14051.720.00
4215Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4216Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.620.00
4217Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14051.601.45
4218Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10651.566.74
4219Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4220Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14051.330.63
4221Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4222Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14051.303.40
4223Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10651.260.94
4224Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14051.250.45
4225Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10651.2211.71
4226Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4227Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14051.106.93
4228Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4229Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18850.983.24
4230Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14050.972.31
4231Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14050.941.29
4232Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14050.882.67
4233Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10650.840.28
4234Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4235Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4236Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4237Jill FederRoseland, NJ14050.691.95
4238Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14050.573.60
4239Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4240Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18850.464.40
4241Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14050.351.63
4242Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14050.342.18
4243Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18850.254.96
4244Delores HenryBrick, NJ14050.230.56
4245Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14049.962.89
4246Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.740.00
4247Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14049.740.39
4248David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY18649.622.16
4249Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.590.00
4250Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14049.554.86
4251Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18649.500.75
4252Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14049.490.00
4253Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11549.490.00
4254Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14049.410.00
4255Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10649.312.26
4256Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18649.251.92
4257Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14049.050.28
4258Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10648.920.33
4259Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10648.841.48
4260Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14048.821.32
4261Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14048.711.13
4262Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4263Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18848.620.00
4264Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18648.610.80
4265Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14048.521.53
4266Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14048.5018.36
4267Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14048.481.83
4268Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4269Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18848.312.45
4270David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4271David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14048.231.19
4272Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.190.00
4273Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.150.00
4274Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14048.110.00
4275Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14048.102.28
4276Karen FelsDenville, NJ14048.041.45
4277Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14048.011.96
4278Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18847.967.88
4279Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14047.900.00
4280Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14047.863.31
4281Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4282Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14047.844.64
4283Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14047.820.16
4284Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.770.00
4285Debbie BellNyack, NY10647.760.54
4286Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.00
4287Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4288Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14047.541.90
4289G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4290Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18847.292.28
4291Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4292Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10647.231.08
4293Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14047.163.06
4294David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14047.143.64
4295Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4296Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14047.080.86
4297Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4298Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4299Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10646.936.04
4300Virginia DischSummit, NJ14046.906.43
4301Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.690.00
4302Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14046.633.87
4303Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18846.620.40
4304Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10646.523.14
4305Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.460.00
4306Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14046.352.72
4307Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4308Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18846.232.88
4309Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18846.211.67
4310Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4311Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14046.121.00
4312Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.00
4313Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14045.690.89
4314Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14045.692.72
4315Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14045.674.88
4316Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15645.671.96
4317Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14045.560.53
4318Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10645.530.72
4319Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4320Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18845.480.56
4321Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4322Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4323Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10645.351.19
4324Jill WallenHarrison, NY18845.071.11
4325Deena ShahPurchase, NY18845.060.00
4326Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14044.931.11
4327Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11544.910.72
4328Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14044.860.23
4329Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4330Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14044.760.28
4331Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4332Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14044.704.49
4333Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18844.531.39
4334Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10644.522.56
4335Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18844.484.00
4336Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4337Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.450.00
4338Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10644.390.56
4339Harriet MattarNew City, NY10644.371.80
4340Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4341Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10644.360.84
4342Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4343Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14044.290.39
4344Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11544.280.84
4345Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10644.190.84
4346Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14044.061.88
4347Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14044.013.59
4348Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4349Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.000.00
4350Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18844.005.40
4351Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14043.950.50
4352Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10643.913.37
4353June BerlinerSomers, NY18843.891.47
4354Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14043.870.43
4355Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4356John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4357Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4358Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14043.760.90
4359Edward JosellEdison, NJ14043.723.07
4360Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.00
4361Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4362Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.00
4363Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14043.640.73
4364Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4365Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14043.521.00
4366Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4367Ella RudinNew City, NY10643.452.51
4368Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4369Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14043.410.36
4370Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14043.402.36
4371Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14043.391.50
4372Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23643.354.06
4373Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10643.352.82
4374Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14043.251.51
4375Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.180.00
4376Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4377Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14043.061.63
4378Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4379Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14043.000.00
4380Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18842.991.69
4381M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4382Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18642.890.68
4383Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4384Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14042.810.00
4385Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14042.792.21
4386Virginia BorckRye, NY18842.720.00
4387Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10642.684.16
4388Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18842.6711.72
4389Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.660.00
4390Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10642.590.77
4391Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14042.502.46
4392Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4393Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14042.139.79
4394Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.120.00
4395Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14042.090.00
4396Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18642.070.60
4397Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.000.00
4398Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14041.980.16
4399Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10641.952.11
4400Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14041.890.64
4401Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10641.883.19
4402Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14041.771.98
4403Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.770.00
4404Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14041.750.12
4405Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18641.720.70
4406Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14041.701.31
4407Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14041.661.31
4408Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10641.601.77
4409Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14041.480.97
4410Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14041.460.00
4411Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15641.451.57
4412Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4413Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4414Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14041.142.10
4415Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23641.121.13
4416Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14041.100.00
4417Constantine RalliRye, NY18841.081.01
4418Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18841.055.69
4419Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4420Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14040.791.01
4421Mary HillNaples, FL18840.650.00
4422Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.550.00
4423Rajani ChandrasekarEast Brunswick, NJ14040.510.00
4424Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18840.507.25
4425Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4426Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4427Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4428Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.220.00
4429Paige NagleBronxville, NY18840.211.36
4430Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10640.205.97
4431Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11540.103.00
4432Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10640.092.28
4433Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18839.993.39
4434Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10639.982.22
4435Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18839.880.00
4436Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4437Joanne JantosSomers, NY18839.670.00
4438Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4439Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4440June WohlArmonk, NY18839.390.00
4441Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14039.220.00
4442Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10639.212.77
4443Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14039.170.00
4444Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14039.150.00
4445Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.090.00
4446Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18839.080.37
4447Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10639.071.11
4448Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4449Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4450James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15638.862.77
4451John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4452Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14038.730.47
4453Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14038.731.14
4454Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.680.00
4455Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14038.645.93
4456Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14038.600.00
4457Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14038.592.81
4458Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.540.51
4459Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18838.531.28
4460Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14038.480.00
4461Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14038.470.00
4462Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14038.460.41
4463Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14038.451.38
4464David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4465Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.410.00
4466Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14038.402.29
4467Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18838.381.54
4468Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14038.234.61
4469Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14038.230.70
4470Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14038.201.87
4471Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14038.191.37
4472Don SummaRumson, NJ14038.092.29
4473Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4474Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4475Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18837.944.38
4476Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14037.940.00
4477Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10637.754.48
4478Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14037.7514.27
4479Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14037.740.00
4480Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.530.00
4481Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10637.510.29
4482Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14037.372.25
4483Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18837.360.92
4484James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4485Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14037.230.00
4486Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14037.210.91
4487Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4488Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14037.132.25
4489Richard BowerBronxville, NY18837.122.19
4490Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18837.124.31
4491Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18637.050.00
4492Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14037.000.00
4493George GluckRoseland, NJ14036.934.09
4494Donald LermerBardonia, NY10636.892.65
4495Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14036.803.59
4496William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4497Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10636.790.76
4498Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.700.56
4499Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10636.659.31
4500Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18836.583.38
4501Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18836.561.04
4502Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4503Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23636.512.10
4504Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.430.00
4505Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14036.420.00
4506Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14036.360.68
4507Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11536.320.36
4508Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14036.310.00
4509Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14036.140.00
4510Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4511Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18835.970.91
4512Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11535.920.00
4513A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.881.74
4514Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18835.871.77
4515Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4516Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.820.00
4517Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14035.751.37
4518Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10635.750.57
4519Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.730.00
4520Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10635.630.81
4521Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10635.590.75
4522Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10635.500.50
4523Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4524Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18835.453.14
4525Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4526Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4527Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10635.302.16
4528Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4529Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.00
4530Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4531Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4532Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4533Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14034.980.34
4534Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4535Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14034.830.66
4536Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10634.781.75
4537Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14034.650.54
4538Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.620.00
4539Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14034.510.42
4540David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10634.420.32
4541Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10634.420.32
4542Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18634.421.14
4543Chris KempChatham, NJ14034.349.83
4544James BakerRhinebeck, NY18634.341.44
4545Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.280.00
4546Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4547Amelia LovellPalm Beach, FL23634.080.45
4548Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14034.081.13
4549Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18634.050.00
4550Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11533.943.18
4551Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4552Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4553Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4554Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.860.00
4555Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18833.700.50
4556Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4557Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14033.647.25
4558Margaret DamAndover, NJ10633.623.17
4559Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4560Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4561Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14033.435.28
4562Virginia GraingerRye, NY18833.401.14
4563Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14033.374.07
4564Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10633.336.93
4565Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4566Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4567Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14033.262.55
4568Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4569Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23633.210.00
4570Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18833.202.06
4571Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.180.00
4572Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4573George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4574Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10633.080.00
4575Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14033.060.86
4576Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14032.893.22
4577Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4578Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.840.00
4579Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4580Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14032.743.22
4581Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4582Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18832.730.00
4583Cassie KernanBedford, NY18832.720.32
4584Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14032.726.44
4585Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14032.700.00
4586Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4587Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10632.600.72
4588Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14032.590.71
4589Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14032.593.80
4590Carol RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14032.570.45
4591Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23632.560.64
4592Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14032.390.00
4593Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18632.367.33
4594Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4595Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10632.284.39
4596Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11532.251.53
4597Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18832.242.85
4598Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14032.220.00
4599Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14032.210.56
4600Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14032.041.39
4601Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.990.00
4602Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18831.960.99
4603Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4604Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14031.910.70
4605Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10631.900.00
4606Jacob RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14031.800.45
4607Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4608Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.790.00
4609Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14031.771.01
4610Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.660.66
4611Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4612Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4613Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4614Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4615Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11531.510.72
4616Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14031.511.03
4617Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.450.00
4618Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18831.299.36
4619Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14031.290.00
4620Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14031.273.07
4621Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14031.210.28
4622Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18831.192.19
4623Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14031.131.54
4624Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10631.051.87
4625Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18831.030.00
4626Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4627Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18830.911.05
4628Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14030.880.00
4629Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18830.883.17
4630Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4631Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14030.681.87
4632Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18830.651.84
4633Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14030.630.00
4634Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4635Harriet ValeSomers, NY18830.623.52
4636Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14030.610.91
4637Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14030.421.25
4638Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14030.330.98
4639Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14030.300.56
4640Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14030.300.42
4641Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18830.281.96
4642Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10630.251.87
4643Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.180.00
4644Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4645Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4646Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4647Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18630.080.18
4648Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18830.071.28
4649Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.030.00
4650Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14030.020.32
4651Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18830.017.61
4652Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14030.001.19
4653Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18829.933.04
4654Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14029.907.78
4655Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10629.781.00
4656Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.760.00
4657JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14029.732.30
4658Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14029.690.82
4659Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4660Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14029.652.01
4661Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14029.530.00
4662Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14029.501.18
4663Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.500.00
4664Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.00
4665Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14029.420.00
4666Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14029.411.01
4667Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18829.390.89
4668John IeversMonroe Township, NJ14029.380.00
4669Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4670Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4671Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18829.2511.94
4672Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10629.250.98
4673Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10629.230.96
4674Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14029.222.89
4675William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4676Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18629.170.99
4677Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.090.18
4678Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14029.091.30
4679Alan GambleAmenia, NY18629.017.83
4680Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4681Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.970.00
4682Shelia ShermanWest Orange, NJ14028.940.75
4683Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14028.930.00
4684Pam CorenIrvington, NY18828.921.61
4685Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14028.911.12
4686Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18628.841.19
4687Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18828.770.00
4688Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4689Margaret CadyRye, NY18828.742.82
4690Rica SpectorSomers, NY18828.676.70
4691Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.660.00
4692Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14028.650.84
4693Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18828.631.36
4694Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14028.621.50
4695Anne DiedrickRye, NY18828.591.38
4696Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4697Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.501.74
4698Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10628.506.01
4699Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11528.420.00
4700Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10628.392.25
4701Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14028.380.00
4702Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10628.370.00
4703Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10628.350.72
4704Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.290.00
4705Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14028.290.40
4706Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10628.132.50
4707Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18828.055.35
4708Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.040.00
4709William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4710Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4711Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14027.993.34
4712Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14027.990.56
4713Patricia McManusChatham Twp, NJ14027.950.00
4714Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.900.00
4715Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14027.832.00
4716Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4717Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14027.740.92
4718Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18627.705.69
4719Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14027.690.71
4720Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.670.00
4721Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18827.663.50
4722Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
4723Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18827.322.66
4724Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.240.00
4725Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4726Linda RussinNew City, NY10627.202.75
4727Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11527.180.00
4728Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4729Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18827.100.00
4730Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14027.090.40
4731Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14027.085.45
4732Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14027.070.28
4733David WebberMillbrook, NY18627.041.34
4734Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4735Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14026.980.00
4736Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14026.930.86
4737Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
4738Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23626.860.84
4739Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4740Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14026.813.19
4741Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14026.781.97
4742James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
4743W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
4744Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4745Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18826.640.80
4746Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18826.601.77
4747Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4748Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10626.490.75
4749Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14026.380.00
4750Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18826.298.58
4751Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4752Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10626.231.73
4753Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14026.221.24
4754Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.00
4755Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4756Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4757Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4758Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.00
4759Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4760Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14026.071.48
4761Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
4762Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14026.050.86
4763Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.010.00
4764Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14025.853.66
4765Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4766Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4767Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4768Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
4769Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.00
4770Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.700.66
4771H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4772Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10625.670.86
4773Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18825.670.00
4774Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4775Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14025.580.00
4776Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.530.00
4777June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10625.441.01
4778Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10625.420.39
4779Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.410.17
4780Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14025.370.85
4781Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18825.300.00
4782Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4783Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14025.240.25
4784Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4785Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18825.110.00
4786Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14025.040.52
4787Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4788Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14025.010.32
4789Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4790Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
4791Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14024.872.59
4792Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.870.27
4793Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14024.801.82
4794Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14024.745.26
4795Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14024.703.76
4796Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10624.651.27
4797Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4798Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14024.571.19
4799Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.560.00
4800Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11524.470.72
4801Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.470.15
4802Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14024.420.72
4803Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14024.393.66
4804Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10624.380.39
4805Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4806R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14024.370.00
4807Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18824.370.00
4808Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4809Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10624.320.00
4810Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4811Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
4812Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.260.00
4813Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18824.253.94
4814Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.240.00
4815Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18624.170.25
4816Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4817Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14024.101.05
4818Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14024.087.73
4819Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14024.087.73
4820Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14024.081.17
4821Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11524.070.94
4822Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14024.042.13
4823Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14024.032.27
4824Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14024.020.80
4825Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11523.990.45
4826Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10623.900.17
4827Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18823.886.16
4828Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10623.801.60
4829Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10623.780.66
4830Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14023.760.00
4831Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4832Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14023.750.00
4833Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4834Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.702.46
4835Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14023.592.49
4836David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14023.549.66
4837Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
4838Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14023.394.86
4839Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14023.362.93
4840Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10623.353.10
4841William PenningtonWappingers, NY18623.342.53
4842Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.00
4843Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14023.281.21
4844Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18823.270.00
4845Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14023.240.60
4846Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4847Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4848Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.180.00
4849Janis OrneNew City, NY10623.181.26
4850Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
4851Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.950.00
4852Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10622.931.20
4853Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18822.862.05
4854Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4855Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14022.772.02
4856Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14022.760.00
4857Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.740.00
4858Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18822.670.77
4859Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
4860Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.610.00
4861Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11522.591.23
4862Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10622.591.12
4863Roberta WollerTappan, NY10622.560.00
4864Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23622.550.28
4865Alice ColleyLatham, NY11522.451.33
4866Mel TraumManchester, NJ14022.394.01
4867Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4868Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10622.241.51
4869Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4870Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
4871Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18822.090.00
4872Susan ForstGarden City, NY18822.085.18
4873Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.072.46
4874Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14021.980.67
4875Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18821.982.14
4876Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.970.00
4877Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
4878Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14021.910.28
4879Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10621.873.02
4880Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
4881Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11521.850.30
4882Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14021.841.03
4883Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.00
4884Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10621.830.47
4885Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4886Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14021.671.59
4887Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14021.600.63
4888Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.580.46
4889Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4890Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.560.00
4891Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.540.00
4892Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10621.530.76
4893Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18821.452.14
4894Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14021.402.78
4895Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4896Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
4897Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.360.00
4898Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14021.361.32
4899Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14021.330.33
4900Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4901Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14021.290.78
4902Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4903Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.290.17
4904Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4905Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14021.210.00
4906Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4907Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18821.182.27
4908Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10621.175.20
4909Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.090.00
4910Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4911Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
4912Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11521.000.00
4913Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14020.980.54
4914James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4915William HughesTroy, NY11520.940.00
4916Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18820.904.47
4917Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4918Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18820.850.39
4919Jo GanzHarrison, NY18820.790.00
4920Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14020.770.00
4921Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10620.730.25
4922Alka GuptaLatham, NY11520.734.61
4923Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14020.720.00
4924Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14020.704.01
4925William ScherScarsdale, NY18820.694.47
4926Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.00
4927Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18820.664.06
4928Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14020.592.90
4929Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14020.540.00
4930Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
4931Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18820.471.38
4932Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14020.452.59
4933Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10620.400.21
4934Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4935Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18820.321.12
4936Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10620.310.00
4937David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4938Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.181.51
4939Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14020.163.09
4940Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4941Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14020.110.00
4942Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14020.020.66
4943Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14020.021.54
4944Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14020.021.17
4945Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14020.010.95
4946Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4947Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18819.990.94
4948Myung BondySummit, NJ14019.923.19
4949Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.900.00
4950Linda LanskySomers, NY18819.861.77
4951Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18619.830.96
4952Janice HymansonClark, NJ14019.823.88
4953Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
4954Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.670.00
4955Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10619.662.56
4956Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10619.621.19
4957Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14019.620.28
4958Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4959Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4960Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
4961Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.480.00
4962Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4963Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14019.460.34
4964Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18819.443.74
4965Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10619.430.00
4966Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14019.380.00
4967Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
4968Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10619.330.75
4969Frances KnubelSomers, NY18819.270.43
4970Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18819.253.94
4971Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14019.230.56
4972Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.220.00
4973Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.154.01
4974Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18819.120.65
4975Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4976Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14019.020.70
4977Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14019.021.41
4978Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14019.000.00
4979Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18818.981.31
4980Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14018.930.93
4981Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
4982Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4983Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14018.741.31
4984Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18818.741.02
4985Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
4986Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14018.693.74
4987Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10618.660.12
4988Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.600.00
4989Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
4990Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18618.550.96
4991Julia StephanPiermont, NY10618.551.00
4992Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.540.34
4993Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
4994Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10618.491.26
4995C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14018.422.20
4996James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18818.410.00
4997Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
4998Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
4999Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14018.350.41
5000Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14018.353.27
5001Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14018.220.39
5002Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.185.51
5003Sarah ScillieriPompton Plains, NJ14018.160.00
5004Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5005Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14018.111.89
5006William HansNew City, NY10618.091.68
5007Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5008Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14018.071.77
5009Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23618.070.00
5010Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18818.060.00
5011Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14017.993.44
5012James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5013Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14017.923.02
5014Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.900.00
5015Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5016Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5017Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18817.860.65
5018Ann HarperSomers, NY18817.786.97
5019Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.760.00
5020Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14017.731.30
5021Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18817.710.45
5022Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18617.700.78
5023Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5024Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18817.671.53
5025John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5026Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.580.00
5027Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.540.00
5028Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5029Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5030Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14017.420.00
5031Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14017.314.02
5032Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14017.292.54
5033Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14017.292.54
5034Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14017.282.35
5035Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5036Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14017.180.00
5037Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14017.110.78
5038Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10617.100.27
5039Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5040Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.070.15
5041Len SilvermanNew City, NY10616.980.87
5042Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5043Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.00
5044Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5045Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
5046Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.750.00
5047Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18616.740.00
5048Daniel ValeSomers, NY18816.732.13
5049Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14016.720.00
5050Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10616.710.45
5051Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14016.630.78
5052Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.620.00
5053Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.600.24
5054Neely BowerBronxville, NY18816.551.14
5055Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14016.530.70
5056Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14016.491.24
5057Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14016.490.85
5058Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18816.467.35
5059Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5060Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23616.420.00
5061Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10616.410.00
5062Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5063Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18816.342.12
5064Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14016.270.22
5065Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.00
5066Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14016.231.65
5067Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18816.230.00
5068G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5069Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14016.191.66
5070Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14016.184.13
5071Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14016.184.13
5072Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5073A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5074Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18616.140.45
5075Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5076Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18816.110.32
5077Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14016.010.85
5078Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14015.990.65
5079Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14015.951.96
5080C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5081Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5082Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18815.881.24
5083Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18615.870.45
5084B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5085Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.830.00
5086Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14015.760.79
5087Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.750.00
5088Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.710.00
5089Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18815.641.84
5090Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.640.00
5091Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5092Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14015.550.72
5093Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14015.471.30
5094Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14015.433.34
5095Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5096Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10615.421.39
5097Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14015.420.45
5098Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5099Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14015.401.42
5100Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14015.350.00
5101Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5102M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5103Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10615.310.00
5104Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14015.271.97
5105Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11515.250.00
5106Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5107Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5108Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14015.191.91
5109Erica SackSummit, NJ14015.162.28
5110Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14015.151.02
5111Carol PressMorristown, NJ14015.140.85
5112Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.120.00
5113Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5114John LangtonNewburgh, NY23615.110.60
5115Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18815.094.78
5116Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14015.061.09
5117Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.00
5118Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.050.00
5119Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5120Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14015.032.59
5121Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18815.031.59
5122Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5123Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5124Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14014.941.38
5125Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.930.20
5126Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11514.925.19
5127Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.900.25
5128Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5129Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5130Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.741.05
5131Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14014.720.85
5132David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.640.00
5133Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.620.00
5134Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14014.571.42
5135Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5136Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18614.560.99
5137Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14014.552.63
5138Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14014.533.02
5139Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5140R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5141Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5142Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5143Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5144John SettannyAlbany, NY11514.440.24
5145Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14014.441.38
5146Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5147Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10614.420.50
5148Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.390.00
5149Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.370.00
5150Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5151Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14014.341.61
5152Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18814.311.43
5153David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.280.00
5154John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14014.240.34
5155Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14014.200.34
5156Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10614.190.61
5157Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14014.111.73
5158Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14014.020.00
5159Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5160Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14014.000.21
5161Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.975.19
5162Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.880.00
5163Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5164Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15613.830.22
5165Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5166Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10613.651.16
5167Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14013.651.76
5168Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10613.651.81
5169Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.570.00
5170Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5171Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14013.542.53
5172Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14013.480.24
5173Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10613.471.77
5174Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14013.470.96
5175Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5176Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5177Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.400.25
5178Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18613.370.00
5179June SilvermanNew City, NY10613.370.87
5180Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5181Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5182Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18813.270.00
5183Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5184Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5185Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10613.193.19
5186Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5187Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10613.151.91
5188Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10613.144.10
5189Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5190Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10613.122.78
5191Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5192Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14013.100.68
5193Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5194William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5195Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23613.071.97
5196Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5197Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5198Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5199Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5200Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10612.980.42
5201Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15612.960.22
5202Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10612.901.23
5203Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18812.900.00
5204Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18812.890.00
5205Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18812.870.00
5206Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11512.860.00
5207Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5208Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10612.710.51
5209Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14012.653.03
5210Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14012.612.57
5211Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.600.45
5212Teresa WebberChester, NJ14012.580.00
5213Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5214Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.34
5215Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14012.541.36
5216Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5217Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14012.531.20
5218Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5219Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10612.491.16
5220Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5221Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18812.480.00
5222Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5223Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14012.461.58
5224Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5225Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.400.49
5226Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.350.00
5227Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18812.340.80
5228Sharon KepnissShort Hills, NJ14012.341.10
5229Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23612.320.00
5230Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.300.35
5231Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14012.280.91
5232Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14012.270.94
5233Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14012.260.00
5234Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5235Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5236Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14012.221.47
5237Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18812.222.67
5238Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14012.200.00
5239Nancy PontonSomers, NY18812.160.00
5240Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18812.160.89
5241Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18812.121.26
5242Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.110.00
5243Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5244John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.030.00
5245Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14012.020.22
5246Susan WoldTroy, NY11512.012.61
5247John PriesingBronxville, NY18812.011.43
5248Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14011.970.00
5249Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5250Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11511.951.97
5251Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14011.950.96
5252Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11511.951.97
5253Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14011.940.00
5254Ruth BarneyToms River, NJ14011.890.00
5255Donna LuceySchenectady, NY11511.883.33
5256Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5257Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5258Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5259Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14011.840.00
5260Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18811.820.51
5261Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.810.00
5262Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ14011.811.64
5263Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14011.790.00
5264Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5265Neil MorroneSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.750.00
5266Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10611.742.78
5267Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11511.734.98
5268Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14011.731.47
5269Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14011.710.38
5270Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14011.700.00
5271William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14011.704.50
5272Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14011.690.00
5273Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14011.680.25
5274Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18811.660.56
5275Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5276Arlene BrennerNew City, NY10611.620.00
5277Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14011.612.00
5278Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14011.570.65
5279Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11511.510.49
5280Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11511.420.68
5281Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11511.370.76
5282June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10611.361.46
5283Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5284Robert HillNutley, NJ14011.310.00
5285April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14011.200.63
5286Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14011.202.01
5287Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5288John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5289Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10611.130.00
5290Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14011.121.21
5291Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18811.110.45
5292Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14011.110.59
5293Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18811.073.75
5294Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23611.060.00
5295Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5296Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14011.012.14
5297David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18811.004.99
5298Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.00
5299Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.920.00
5300Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14010.902.14
5301Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14010.900.82
5302Herb WeisburghLarchmont, NY18810.891.37
5303George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5304Helga BruggerNyack, NY10610.860.00
5305Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18810.866.10
5306Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14010.850.56
5307Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.830.24
5308Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5309Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.00
5310Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14010.761.24
5311Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.750.00
5312James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5313Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18810.722.85
5314Penny LevineLivingston, NJ14010.702.65
5315Claudia MaiselMount Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5316Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5317Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14010.640.00
5318Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14010.622.49
5319John LevyWashington, NJ14010.600.00
5320Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14010.560.63
5321Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14010.560.00
5322Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18610.530.00
5323Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5324Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5325Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5326Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18810.462.94
5327Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ14010.420.55
5328Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14010.411.16
5329Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5330Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14010.340.53
5331David MasonNewburgh, NY23610.340.00
5332Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.00
5333Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5334Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14010.270.00
5335Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.270.00
5336Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5337Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5338Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14010.230.00
5339Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14010.212.60
5340Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10610.160.00
5341Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.00
5342Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5343Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14010.120.32
5344Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5345Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5346Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5347Sharan KumarHolmdel, NJ14010.030.00
5348Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18810.010.00
5349T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5350Augie BardaroRye, NY1889.960.17
5351Daksha ShahDayton, NJ1409.940.56
5352Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ1409.920.91
5353Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ1409.900.00
5354Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ1409.902.50
5355Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5356Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5357Annie BurkeRidgewood, NJ1069.890.56
5358Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ1409.860.00
5359Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5360Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY1889.830.16
5361Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY1159.821.30
5362Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5363Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5364Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5365Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ1409.752.65
5366Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY1889.730.00
5367Judi OstbergSummit, NJ1409.700.72
5368Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ1409.690.00
5369Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY1159.691.69
5370Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5371Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ1409.671.88
5372Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ1409.650.80
5373Louise MillerEast Hanover, NJ1409.620.00
5374Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY2369.621.68
5375Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ1069.610.00
5376Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY1889.600.77
5377Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5378Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY1889.570.97
5379Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY1889.551.36
5380Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ1409.460.25
5381Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.450.00
5382Robert HanleySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.450.00
5383Larry FurtschRye, NY1889.400.00
5384Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.390.00
5385Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ1069.391.80
5386Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5387Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ1409.380.00
5388Janice MeagherMount Kisco, NY1889.382.05
5389Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.370.00
5390Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY1889.330.91
5391Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5392Karin DevlinRumson, NJ1409.331.88
5393Carol GatesLake Placid, NY1569.312.24
5394Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ1409.300.99
5395Kate MeathQueensbury, NY1159.290.00
5396Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ1409.280.52
5397Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5398Judy JosephsPiermont, NY1069.230.32
5399Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY1869.220.00
5400Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5401Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ1409.190.25
5402Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ1069.181.60
5403Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.170.00
5404Marcia NadellRed Bank, NJ1409.150.50
5405Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY1889.150.74
5406Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5407Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.120.00
5408Jeanette SpiraCliffside Park, NJ1069.110.00
5409Linda PelzmanFairfield, NJ1409.090.33
5410Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.082.57
5411I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5412Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.00
5413Diana CranePrinceton, NJ1409.070.00
5414Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ1409.070.00
5415Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ1409.050.70
5416Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5417Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ1408.982.45
5418Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ1408.980.97
5419Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ1408.960.00
5420Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ1408.960.48
5421Richard EngleNew Brunswick, NJ1408.960.00
5422Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY2368.950.75
5423Angel SchadeGlen Ridge, NJ1408.890.00
5424Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ1068.893.90
5425Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ1408.862.08
5426Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5427Robin FormanCloster, NJ1068.833.19
5428Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ1408.821.71
5429Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1888.800.49
5430Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ1068.780.00
5431Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ1408.760.60
5432Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ1408.760.60
5433Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ1408.762.49
5434Albert KnightChester, NJ1408.741.28
5435Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.720.00
5436Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ1408.720.00
5437Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ1408.712.45
5438Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ1408.714.16
5439Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5440Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ1408.690.00
5441Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ1408.690.18
5442David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5443Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY1158.671.44
5444Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ1408.663.01
5445Michael CohenWhippany, NJ1408.660.00
5446Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL1408.650.00
5447Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.00
5448Pamela StoneSummit, NJ1408.632.08
5449Zbigniew IwinskiPatterson, NY1888.610.00
5450Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ1408.600.00
5451Michael CorbettPoughkeepsie, NY1868.590.00
5452Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ1408.571.88
5453Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5454Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ1068.520.32
5455Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5456Rita SchulmanTarrytown, NY1888.480.00
5457Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY1868.470.00
5458Marjaa ZacharyClifton Park, NY1158.470.00
5459Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.460.00
5460Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5461William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5462Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ1068.361.01
5463Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.350.00
5464Joan ToderScarsdale, NY1888.320.25
5465Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.300.00
5466Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY1888.291.26
5467Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1068.291.08
5468Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ1408.294.22
5469Helen SchwartzWest Orange, NJ1408.280.00
5470Lonnie HanauerWest Oranger, NJ1408.273.18
5471Marilyn ChapmanSparta, NJ1068.270.11
5472Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY1068.274.19
5473Susan EngelTenafly, NJ1068.270.50
5474Lucile BrewerAlbany, NY1158.270.00
5475Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY1888.240.00
5476Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5477Tod LinScarsdale, NY1888.161.35
5478Susan AllenRye Brook, NY1888.100.84
5479Dale FrehseBronxville, NY1888.100.00
5480Jon SomerLivingston, NJ1408.100.92
5481Fran CherashoreClifton, NJ1068.080.00
5482Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ1068.050.33
5483Sandra ButwinSaddle River, NJ1068.050.39
5484Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.000.00
5485Beverly RieckersConvent Station, NJ1407.980.00
5486Diane BakalarSummit, NJ1407.970.24
5487Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ1407.950.47
5488Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.00
5489Robert NormanMonroe Township, NJ1407.930.00
5490Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1407.910.00
5491Ann BeresfordBasking Ridge, NJ1407.900.00
5492Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ1067.890.48
5493Maria MoyerWall, NJ1407.890.00
5494Marilyn GreenPomona, NY1067.860.00
5495Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY1157.820.00
5496Noreen UnderhillClifton Park, NY1157.800.00
5497Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5498Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5499Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ1407.770.48
5500Marcia LernerCranbury, NJ1407.760.00
5501Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1407.750.00
5502Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1887.720.00
5503Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5504Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ1407.710.00
5505Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ1407.701.26
5506Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5507Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY1887.653.38
5508George GillespieHarrison, NY1887.630.00
5509Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5510Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5511Marcie DubowScarsdale, NY1887.613.75
5512Kris MurphyRumson, NJ1407.601.22
5513Leslie TreffEast Windsor, NJ1407.550.00
5514Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ1407.541.07
5515Robin MeyerOcean, NJ1407.530.48
5516Marc WeilOcean, NJ1407.524.17
5517Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1407.520.24
5518Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY1887.520.29
5519Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1407.510.00
5520Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ1407.480.00
5521Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ1407.460.50
5522Ann ParkerLake George, NY1157.450.44
5523Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ1067.431.56
5524Celeste ReingoldRandolph, NJ1407.420.00
5525Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ1067.411.04
5526Dawn HallapgarClinton, NJ1407.410.00
5527Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ1407.412.00
5528Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ1407.410.34
5529Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ1407.412.00
5530Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1067.380.50
5531Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ1067.350.59
553