Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links. -->

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 July 2017
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531956.68378.24
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821611.21343.80
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18816006.71390.03
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515353.6784.32
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815343.72375.92
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815137.45250.53
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514728.9384.32
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513888.83217.73
9Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813728.70274.69
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513698.68223.56
11Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813680.77132.95
12William NelsonGalway, NY11513352.99220.09
13William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013334.31157.65
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612214.3853.63
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611434.7788.67
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011246.4268.30
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011019.86104.89
18Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14010077.11221.08
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18810075.15238.33
20Dan HertzHarrison, NY18810072.75168.26
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069741.59141.88
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889680.9990.75
23Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889643.866.21
24William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159570.60164.47
25Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889552.97309.54
26Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069528.88109.25
27Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409499.01245.49
28Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409432.91201.56
29Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069389.0939.06
30Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889346.62361.76
31Halina JamnerRye, NY1889300.74202.09
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159074.79144.74
33Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1409008.95114.43
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888954.52194.71
35Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408798.38468.52
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408773.0786.01
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068639.4683.61
38Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408608.20216.25
39Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408477.98116.27
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888438.71114.47
41Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408315.1044.16
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888253.04199.47
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408050.38121.51
44Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
45Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887700.48105.11
46Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.920.00
47Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157559.52473.77
48Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
49Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887520.75269.03
50Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887492.15157.54
51Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157470.2883.62
52Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407300.24238.03
53Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1067059.30158.37
55Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
56Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066916.63148.47
57Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886916.10282.68
58Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066875.12183.24
59Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156874.0049.08
60Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066771.9594.47
61Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406750.33131.02
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406739.1296.34
63Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886714.7261.88
64Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
65Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406641.02215.46
66Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066485.0232.06
67Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406389.27142.06
68Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1406373.25628.15
69Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886277.52270.07
70Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886198.98321.61
71Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406154.07219.14
72Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066137.2541.90
73Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066110.48143.69
74Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
75Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155965.1768.62
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885876.78119.67
77Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405808.3968.98
78Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405790.3251.10
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405710.0846.94
80Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405633.6764.19
81Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065632.10202.28
82Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885593.11201.44
83Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065514.89115.10
84Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405484.38138.30
85Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405474.9948.00
86Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155460.08127.66
87Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885453.0530.77
88Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405381.3662.53
89Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.970.69
90Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405342.7856.63
91Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405328.7182.73
92Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
93Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065316.4793.19
94Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405301.1223.34
95Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405287.1615.30
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365245.9815.01
97Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885243.88102.84
98Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405200.61314.44
99Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155192.60138.86
100Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405188.09126.09
101Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155173.19124.99
102Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885132.9495.13
103John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065130.14170.96
104Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405108.56198.66
105Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
106Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1405039.53168.98
107Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405026.8769.94
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404991.1370.59
109Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404987.1595.25
110Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064979.06109.66
111Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154958.9612.53
112Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884914.1160.91
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884905.7170.41
114Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884895.926.59
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884848.6644.88
116Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884837.17340.04
117Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
118Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
119Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884762.9482.10
120Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404748.8783.45
121Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884731.7541.56
122Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
123Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
124Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064684.7378.59
125Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884676.22124.99
126Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154675.55240.10
127John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064648.8566.20
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154645.16116.44
129Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404636.0293.92
130Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064623.5099.10
131Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154611.45117.19
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884603.7476.29
133Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404591.07214.87
134Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884559.7429.62
135Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064552.19142.64
136Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154542.64243.98
137Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884542.12151.66
138Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864531.80159.06
139John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884527.99148.21
140Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064494.3163.08
141Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404491.22131.85
142Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884475.0873.67
143Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564466.55115.68
144David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064452.32145.80
145Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364450.6382.37
146Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404425.79108.11
147Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884416.63101.49
148Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404385.1771.56
149Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.833.99
150Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.2213.95
151Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404330.09124.27
152Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064311.70206.28
153Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404307.1821.63
154Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884298.3085.21
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404280.8275.63
156Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404272.5620.88
157E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1404244.74135.06
158Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884198.6281.48
159Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154188.74163.01
160Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064185.69116.18
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404175.0674.87
162Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154164.445.81
163Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064154.6328.09
164Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404140.2448.69
165William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1064130.81156.21
166Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1884109.9269.72
167Rhoda PaulEnglewood, NJ1064095.2280.53
168Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884070.92132.94
169Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064069.3586.63
170Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1154064.9477.86
171Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1064043.1579.82
172Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884036.1765.11
173Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404032.1181.39
174Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1404027.41104.51
175Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063995.45158.78
176Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403992.13183.27
177Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403975.2022.06
178Joan MillensKingston, NY2363952.85433.07
179Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403945.18106.50
180Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403927.90262.53
181Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063926.5023.54
182Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063913.7086.87
183Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063886.7071.90
184Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063885.699.16
185Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1403873.3690.29
186Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863841.3129.92
187Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403833.35179.25
188Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063833.0140.35
189Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403824.4370.65
190Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403776.37111.80
191Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153776.3358.93
192Martin SingerNew City, NY1063760.43194.71
193Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063755.5225.51
194Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403735.408.39
195Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063735.2266.06
196Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063731.3834.77
197Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
198Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403683.5748.06
199Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883669.35122.98
200D CollinsSaratoga, NY1153662.66390.11
201Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403652.9986.40
202Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883641.2454.91
203Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063639.04127.94
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153612.3066.13
205Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403589.09229.32
206Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883587.8811.42
207Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403564.43100.76
208June BarachAlbany, NY1153546.899.68
209Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153545.76154.42
210Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883526.83123.14
211Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153524.4464.00
212David StandigBeach Haven, NJ1403511.459.30
213Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883509.76107.81
214Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403509.6165.03
215Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403507.3286.13
216John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863504.8285.29
217Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403491.0970.40
218Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883458.46181.75
219Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403457.0883.77
220Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403387.840.65
221Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063382.7271.27
222Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063379.5664.64
223Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153378.7166.14
224Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403370.0730.75
225Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403368.142.53
226Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153366.2242.20
227Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403365.5038.31
228Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403359.7459.15
229Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063334.0560.35
230Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403329.5063.20
231Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3324.92133.26
232Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403301.7156.35
233James MetzgerNew York, NY1063291.9268.91
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403288.2813.58
235Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403283.512.01
236Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403283.2950.54
237Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403265.3851.22
238Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
239K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883261.61130.33
240Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403244.37101.88
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883236.1720.19
242Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883215.37171.61
243Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403198.4617.70
244Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063182.2554.65
245Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883178.63130.79
246Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403175.8883.34
247Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
248Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063170.4282.86
249Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883164.38151.82
250Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883158.63153.37
251Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063151.435.08
252H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883134.47234.96
253Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403133.4751.45
254Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403128.5536.91
255Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883127.26122.43
256Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.414.34
257Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1883116.79114.56
258John GroppNewburgh, NY1863107.6349.22
259Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403107.0491.83
260Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063089.4441.26
261Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063088.2236.69
262Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1883079.80194.51
263Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403076.9420.60
264David KatzenSparta, NJ1063074.66195.12
265Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153069.251.93
266Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403069.0511.78
267Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403066.2820.09
268Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063058.9711.74
269Myron RimerNew City, NY1063055.2893.56
270Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403023.5939.03
271Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063019.92109.64
272Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403019.8594.26
273Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883016.1481.77
274Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402995.6836.88
275Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882992.10135.29
276John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
277Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
278Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882949.0073.88
279Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402928.9439.71
280Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882924.5189.66
281Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882922.6765.18
282Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062902.6781.00
283Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062900.1469.76
284Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402890.8545.01
285Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882884.3317.89
286Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882874.2992.72
287Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882870.1075.00
288Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402860.8962.57
289Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882850.01216.94
290Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.7031.67
291Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402847.87110.15
292Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402842.48201.03
293Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402839.6384.40
294Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402831.7214.72
295Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402829.2411.45
296Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062825.99101.66
297Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.3831.67
298Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062814.4430.14
299Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882805.8113.19
300Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882791.3647.55
301Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062789.2120.38
302Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882761.2652.20
303Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402761.1015.50
304William BarnesUnion, NJ1402755.369.13
305Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402754.8979.45
306Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062750.8740.96
307Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062710.7967.32
308Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882706.2455.15
309Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402704.8213.47
310Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062703.24107.06
311Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882698.85127.94
312Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062697.4316.05
313David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062684.8543.04
314Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362683.362.67
315Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
316Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
317Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402668.7239.54
318Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402663.1421.38
319Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062657.82187.99
320Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.900.00
321Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152653.6523.99
322Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882639.8631.82
323Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882630.7051.38
324Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2623.7421.70
325Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402597.9517.75
326Judith FineWayne, NJ1062597.5246.37
327Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152594.1363.69
328Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882593.9613.75
329Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402592.6151.31
330Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882591.6573.81
331Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
332Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402579.8270.55
333Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062577.72102.55
334Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402575.6432.28
335Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402563.6624.83
336Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402560.3759.08
337Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152558.147.49
338Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882557.64137.34
339Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152556.0450.19
340Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
341Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.4913.62
342Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062532.543.31
343Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402521.79150.07
344Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402510.7063.09
345Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402505.18180.41
346Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402502.1040.24
347Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062499.2451.70
348Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882497.56163.83
349Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402495.3216.06
350Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402493.1798.12
351Robert KingJackson, NJ1402486.8527.91
352Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402482.3740.92
353Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062481.4513.90
354Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062478.4386.06
355Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882473.9532.81
356John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
357Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2470.2220.86
358Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
359Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402467.3364.85
360Peter WickCohoes, NY1152453.6464.35
361Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062453.5540.59
362Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152441.3571.60
363Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
364Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402438.163.31
365Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402436.2917.77
366Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062431.4230.94
367Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882429.1883.54
368Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
369Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402426.0722.83
370R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062422.8546.42
371Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882420.9888.56
372Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062415.6570.22
373Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882408.2568.69
374Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402407.4849.91
375Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402406.0974.88
376Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402404.46101.78
377Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152403.7224.13
378Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882392.27117.08
379Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062391.4658.25
380Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
381Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882382.1261.24
382Bob WangParlin, NJ1402373.2650.78
383Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062372.6578.01
384Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402370.5318.81
385Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862369.6517.32
386John WassKinnelon, NJ1062366.4471.81
387Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882362.2430.05
388Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152357.55211.88
389Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062357.4377.20
390Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.960.00
391Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
392Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062343.5219.38
393Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152343.1051.11
394Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882326.86110.56
395M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402324.5631.47
396Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402314.5730.14
397Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402311.574.97
398Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
399Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882306.3164.63
400Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882298.59147.49
401Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402287.2837.92
402Tiger Li Li WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062283.5959.37
403George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402279.5652.03
404Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062278.76135.22
405Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402267.9618.95
406Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152266.0651.26
407Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562260.1114.26
408Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062257.6828.52
409Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
410David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
411Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402252.6552.11
412Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402247.0744.79
413Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152246.88107.09
414Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882243.39101.76
415Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402236.6971.13
416Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062236.5233.02
417Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882233.7233.80
418Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062228.1034.96
419Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562226.6417.71
420Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062221.1336.03
421Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062214.6577.92
422Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152213.1425.57
423Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062213.0233.24
424Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882207.2765.08
425Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152196.5095.46
426Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062192.0738.07
427Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
428Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152180.7864.55
429Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862180.0743.63
430George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882174.8653.48
431Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
432Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402155.4015.23
433Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402153.9951.62
434Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882152.8731.10
435Tory KaneRye, NY1882151.89135.35
436Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
437Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402148.551.61
438Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
439Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152145.1620.37
440Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
441Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402137.3241.43
442Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402133.0351.44
443Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062130.70107.37
444Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
445Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882123.8053.60
446Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402105.483.81
447Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862104.8435.93
448Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882101.1668.62
449Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402099.3326.98
450Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882098.3646.56
451Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882095.1340.10
452Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062093.1235.58
453Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402092.2613.32
454Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
455Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062081.0918.15
456Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152078.5122.70
457Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152076.8370.58
458R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402070.9854.45
459Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152069.6239.36
460William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882067.5576.41
461Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
462E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402063.8955.38
463Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882061.3048.68
464Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862056.4435.83
465Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882051.6861.55
466Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402049.7139.43
467Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
468Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062048.0132.17
469Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882045.1848.84
470Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062044.0262.63
471Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402029.3446.48
472William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862014.1370.66
473Rona LevineNew York, NY1882007.7970.53
474Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882002.2248.46
475Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1062002.0111.83
476Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
477Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151987.15267.44
478Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401984.0125.13
479Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881981.6024.71
480Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401978.7326.80
481Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881977.4162.90
482Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401972.7019.07
483Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401966.3630.84
484Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061965.4546.81
485Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.00
486Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151962.2821.30
487Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1961.06111.09
488M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
489Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881944.3656.67
490Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881942.7853.28
491Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
492Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401937.1046.85
493Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401933.2418.74
494Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
495Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401928.14104.14
496Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561928.0446.21
497Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401925.1534.06
498Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061921.5065.04
499Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881914.6527.15
500George KramerClifton, NJ1061912.7413.74
501Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401909.892.22
502Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881909.8683.99
503Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881909.8446.96
504Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1908.61293.19
505Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881907.2580.90
506Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401902.2419.20
507Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
508Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881899.4333.68
509Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
510Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151897.4188.74
511Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401893.413.98
512James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401888.565.72
513Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061888.0947.31
514Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401882.1222.18
515Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881881.2469.59
516Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151873.858.79
517Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861864.4412.56
518Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151859.7932.40
519Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401859.276.38
520Robert OrneNew City, NY1061856.1155.37
521Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
522Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061849.4971.67
523Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881848.4732.30
524Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
525Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1843.3219.14
526Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401841.2915.08
527Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881838.1324.88
528James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061831.9925.62
529George WeberHamburg, NJ1061829.4960.58
530Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1401827.93134.13
531Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1822.379.42
532Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401822.0854.52
533Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881821.7880.96
534Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
535Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061815.1259.63
536E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1812.7258.02
537Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
538Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1800.431.12
539Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.980.69
540Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
541Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401789.2664.74
542Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401788.8860.10
543Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061785.695.82
544Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401784.5629.97
545Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401777.348.40
546Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861776.3118.94
547Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881769.7271.68
548Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151769.2152.07
549Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861768.3219.81
550Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881766.7233.95
551Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401766.5765.52
552Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061764.3749.77
553Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061758.8828.90
554Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
555Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061752.499.36
556David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061750.4815.28
557Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401749.47125.59
558John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401748.5245.22
559Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881747.4638.74
560Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881744.2714.90
561Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401744.0829.80
562Joan SpetterSchroon Lake, NY1561743.9656.57
563Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151741.7844.09
564Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
565Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861740.1930.92
566Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061739.6932.72
567James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.35
568Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361732.2724.89
569Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401731.7144.29
570Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1731.2835.55
571Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881727.3620.15
572Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401726.3935.86
573Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401724.2311.96
574Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401722.1884.70
575Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061721.314.97
576Lu GanleyRye, NY1881718.9458.11
577Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061715.7792.36
578Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401714.193.91
579Frances PlattSomers, NY1881712.4144.91
580Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881710.2715.69
581Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
582Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881707.3556.94
583Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401704.7993.32
584Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881702.2314.41
585Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881701.2887.34
586Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401699.8516.58
587D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881699.8312.60
588Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401694.5815.55
589Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
590Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151691.437.45
591Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
592Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151687.8420.20
593Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061684.419.37
594Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401684.1031.84
595Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881682.6587.14
596Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061677.4118.91
597Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1674.1682.41
598Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881669.0119.23
599Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061667.3421.21
600Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151663.1850.08
601Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881661.74107.78
602Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061660.9840.21
603Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881655.4911.76
604Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.291.94
605Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
606Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881647.0664.16
607Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061645.4547.55
608Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401645.376.97
609Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401643.4480.80
610Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061635.4197.73
611Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881630.462.26
612Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
613Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881628.4737.23
614John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061628.2291.66
615Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
616Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881627.0429.26
617Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561626.5022.58
618Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401626.1226.56
619Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401626.10145.32
620David EatonLivingston, NJ1401625.0026.56
621Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401622.0612.92
622Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151621.4074.38
623Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
624Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401617.2375.10
625Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881616.4118.31
626Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401615.3243.29
627Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151612.7814.85
628Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061611.791.70
629Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401608.6912.43
630Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
631Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881606.829.07
632Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1606.5964.67
633Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151606.5452.60
634Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
635Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881605.1563.12
636Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861604.1716.87
637Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061603.4832.58
638William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1601.3745.52
639Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
640Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401599.2412.43
641Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401598.4619.40
642Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
643Diane KatzOcean, NJ1401596.3017.40
644William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
645Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
646Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401592.2774.67
647Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061592.2569.42
648Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401591.39187.06
649Cyndi MorrisseyGlen Rock, NJ1061589.6728.32
650Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401589.3249.50
651Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861587.9021.35
652Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
653Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061581.76125.05
654Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
655Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
656Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881578.4922.80
657Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881575.2650.42
658Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151571.8641.35
659William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061570.7440.45
660Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061564.0712.31
661Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361563.36171.80
662Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861560.6326.86
663Daniel SilverRye, NY1881559.7031.54
664Neil GordonNew City, NY1061556.4344.40
665William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
666Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
667Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061553.3964.53
668Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061550.186.32
669Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881549.3945.03
670Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401548.886.75
671Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401547.6852.41
672Gail CannoldRye, NY1881547.1271.50
673Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061545.7856.62
674Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151544.4031.31
675George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561543.7921.31
676Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881542.0550.64
677Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
678Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061536.0431.18
679Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881535.7975.52
680Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061534.6163.65
681James LehrerPurchase, NY1881533.4572.20
682Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861530.0513.04
683Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061528.7735.19
684Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151527.7048.76
685Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561523.7812.07
686Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401523.1866.43
687William KokeLake George, NY1151521.8812.29
688Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
689Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1519.8745.65
690Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061518.2618.46
691Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401517.9432.53
692Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401516.7725.05
693Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881514.8831.69
694Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881513.3854.87
695Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
696Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061509.4853.28
697Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401508.9931.53
698Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401508.8410.88
699Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061507.8525.06
700Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401504.3743.77
701James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881503.1366.53
702Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361502.6417.90
703John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061502.37165.00
704Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361500.5813.25
705Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.400.00
706Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1495.8936.77
707Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401493.1818.17
708Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061491.6898.00
709Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881491.5080.16
710Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1489.5657.59
711Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401489.0112.92
712George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401488.5968.44
713Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061486.4763.65
714Joel GorenBedford, NY1881485.9665.11
715Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401484.5020.04
716Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401484.4355.40
717Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401483.665.13
718Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881483.6458.86
719Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
720Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
721Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881473.7540.89
722Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881471.6167.15
723Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401471.0048.09
724Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401470.639.77
725Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401468.8123.35
726David CoxRandolph, NJ1401460.7345.09
727Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061459.3145.99
728Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151457.0912.17
729William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401454.5323.51
730Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401453.629.14
731Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881452.4536.74
732Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
733Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401448.6736.72
734Neal RechtmanBriarcliff, NY1881444.6118.06
735Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861443.4053.51
736James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401442.0612.94
737William GolushDenville, NJ1401442.0331.80
738Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061440.77159.56
739Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1439.98286.81
740Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061436.2377.93
741Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401435.5119.83
742Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401433.1252.48
743Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1432.9977.77
744Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
745Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
746Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061429.184.36
747Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881426.3644.07
748Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861425.422.59
749Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
750David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
751Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401417.7925.85
752Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
753Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1415.6338.17
754Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401414.3815.91
755Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401411.6964.20
756Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401411.4323.23
757Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881410.4610.63
758Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881407.8934.02
759Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401407.1813.62
760Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881404.1132.93
761Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151402.364.65
762Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061402.0319.05
763Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151401.6010.14
764Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151400.1444.54
765Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881399.8060.32
766Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
767Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401398.0825.15
768Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061390.6445.42
769Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151390.270.00
770Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401388.6873.81
771Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061382.2961.00
772Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
773Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881379.0169.53
774William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881376.0527.71
775Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151376.0141.03
776Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401373.245.61
777Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401371.6319.83
778Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401368.8219.23
779Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881367.9219.72
780Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401367.3660.68
781Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401364.3371.54
782Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
783Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881356.4724.03
784Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151355.2657.83
785Dan PetersNew City, NY1061349.9754.88
786Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401349.3826.18
787James MichaelisNyack, NY1061342.0426.71
788Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401341.8923.28
789Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881341.5366.70
790Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151340.7047.01
791Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401334.7231.53
792June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401333.8019.86
793Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401333.4629.39
794Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401330.7544.23
795Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401330.7486.01
796Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061329.37264.87
797Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1327.5227.50
798Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401325.9663.17
799Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
800Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061324.7934.23
801Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401322.69134.38
802Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061322.5124.66
803Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881320.6664.09
804Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
805Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861311.51102.91
806Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151311.3635.50
807Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
808Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061306.5717.95
809Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881305.949.41
810Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401305.7921.07
811Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
812Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.660.46
813Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401304.2232.87
814Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401303.935.00
815Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881303.5330.98
816Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151302.1443.93
817Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151301.2825.89
818Robert HershDenville, NJ1401300.2312.56
819Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861299.6729.70
820Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361298.8111.50
821Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881298.3153.37
822Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401296.4969.66
823David CooperOssining, NY1881293.3028.45
824Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061290.1014.24
825Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
826Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401289.2412.12
827Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061284.7518.49
828Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401280.8243.88
829L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881280.4310.70
830Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881279.8024.70
831Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401279.7328.92
832Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881278.6925.38
833Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
834Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061277.2137.44
835Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881273.69152.08
836Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401273.5026.04
837Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1272.5315.79
838Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401271.2951.01
839Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061269.0121.26
840Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401268.6657.60
841Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401268.5535.70
842Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881268.4756.86
843Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061267.5434.53
844Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401266.2380.28
845Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061262.8725.21
846Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061262.7725.06
847Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881262.6131.29
848Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401260.5338.21
849Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881260.152.01
850George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061259.1046.54
851Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881258.647.96
852Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401254.9731.27
853Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
854Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881254.0643.01
855Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061252.2762.31
856Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881249.6537.17
857Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401248.753.01
858Susan KatzStamford, CT1881248.7128.35
859Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881246.1360.51
860Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881245.22152.74
861Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061242.262.60
862Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361241.346.93
863Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881240.3417.68
864Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861238.9116.79
865Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401238.3155.68
866Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061236.81102.02
867Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061235.7410.23
868Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881234.8475.27
869Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561233.956.18
870Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401233.4020.30
871Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
872Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
873Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151233.208.82
874Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061232.0423.77
875Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881231.5116.43
876Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.080.00
877George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401231.0473.61
878Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881230.6650.85
879Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
880Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401229.017.09
881Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151227.3879.31
882Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401226.9210.45
883Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361225.0529.20
884Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401224.8527.56
885Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151220.2313.48
886Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061219.927.13
887Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061219.6257.93
888Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401219.2266.81
889Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1218.7018.64
890Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881218.6847.10
891Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401216.7924.14
892George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1214.193.10
893Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401213.7143.74
894Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151209.3869.83
895Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151206.6728.25
896Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1205.749.66
897Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1202.888.25
898Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881199.6327.78
899Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061194.3433.41
900Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401194.2830.89
901Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1193.5419.65
902Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401193.0731.23
903Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401191.5730.80
904Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401189.7926.02
905Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.600.51
906Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
907George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561187.6919.32
908Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.510.00
909Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
910Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881184.225.51
911Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881184.2120.51
912James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401183.0945.45
913Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
914Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401180.8022.46
915Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1061178.7618.06
916Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401177.1074.52
917Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401176.7512.58
918Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
919Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151174.7145.74
920Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ1401173.8472.89
921Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061172.5820.33
922Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401169.1444.84
923Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
924Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881164.7920.51
925Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881164.1545.44
926Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881164.0218.06
927Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
928Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861158.775.00
929Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401158.3917.52
930Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401157.356.03
931Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401154.5332.92
932Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
933Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361152.3943.78
934Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401150.5611.84
935Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881150.2252.12
936William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881150.162.88
937Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401148.738.54
938Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061148.6536.12
939Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881146.7142.07
940Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
941Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401146.332.66
942Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401145.399.16
943Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401144.5326.10
944Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1143.3322.41
945David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401141.1294.86
946Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401140.978.54
947William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881140.115.25
948Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401138.5487.11
949Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1136.6824.18
950Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
951Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401132.164.52
952Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401131.5813.92
953Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061131.1018.46
954Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
955Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401124.8627.40
956BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401122.8620.46
957Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881122.7722.43
958Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401122.2755.80
959Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861122.2314.94
960Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881122.2259.80
961Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861121.5797.40
962Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
963Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881120.3695.72
964Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401118.9131.86
965Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401117.8323.74
966Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881116.6642.15
967Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401114.6113.65
968Martin SingerVerona, NJ1401112.42117.80
969Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881108.891.42
970Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401108.1139.11
971Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861107.246.35
972Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401107.0525.56
973Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061106.5848.79
974Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401105.6527.41
975Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401104.4238.85
976Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061103.3442.86
977Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361103.0745.31
978Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151102.774.74
979Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881101.2918.70
980Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
981Susan VockArmonk, NY1881098.9332.19
982Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401097.178.76
983Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061093.8538.13
984Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061092.7651.27
985Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
986Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881092.1524.91
987J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
988Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401091.889.17
989Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061091.1933.99
990Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
991Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1090.1825.25
992Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061088.3799.56
993Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881086.3536.73
994Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401085.9055.02
995Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1085.8727.77
996Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881085.6726.15
997Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401085.3810.49
998John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061084.8150.91
999Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
1000Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
1001Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061081.2747.48
1002Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881079.004.17
1003Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401076.925.37
1004Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401076.484.66
1005Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
1006George BirisJersey City, NJ1401075.210.84
1007Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1073.7817.33
1008Judith HallowellMontclair, NJ1401073.614.87
1009Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151072.3618.12
1010Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401072.3438.56
1011Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061071.731.79
1012Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401071.7053.41
1013Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401071.5941.26
1014Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401069.7019.36
1015Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881068.6719.73
1016Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401068.2116.37
1017Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401066.9648.26
1018John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061066.8132.78
1019Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401066.599.44
1020Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881066.3046.75
1021Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361063.736.68
1022Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151061.6326.04
1023Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151060.9841.80
1024Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861060.1512.22
1025Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401059.472.18
1026Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
1027Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881057.5255.52
1028Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401057.326.61
1029Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881055.5914.23
1030Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401052.5754.95
1031Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861050.9360.18
1032Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.75
1033Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1034Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151047.2549.68
1035Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1046.0259.45
1036Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.810.34
1037Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1038Byron NimocksRye, NY1881043.6945.14
1039Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151043.6758.50
1040Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401042.2661.28
1041Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401041.581.05
1042Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401041.0337.29
1043Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.830.00
1044Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061039.30125.07
1045Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881038.4577.23
1046Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401035.6434.54
1047Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401033.9729.44
1048Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ1401033.7137.41
1049Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.00
1050Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.530.00
1051Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1561031.07144.80
1052Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1053Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401030.0123.01
1054Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061029.307.68
1055Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1056Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401025.7433.11
1057Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401025.0684.68
1058Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1059Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1024.9413.55
1060Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401023.9722.34
1061Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861023.3519.01
1062Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1021.529.41
1063Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ1401021.1383.50
1064Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401019.430.85
1065Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401019.0525.06
1066Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881017.5914.94
1067Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401017.4872.87
1068Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401017.4013.24
1069June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1070David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ1401016.7739.28
1071Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ1061016.6030.23
1072Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881015.7839.86
1073Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401015.1040.65
1074Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881014.944.65
1075Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.670.49
1076Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1061014.5451.43
1077William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861013.913.34
1078Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151011.4911.15
1079Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061010.8237.81
1080Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881010.3818.87
1081Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1082Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ1061009.2425.59
1083Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.660.00
1084Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY1881007.1737.29
1085Merle LewisSomers, NY1881006.6541.57
1086Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1087Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861005.9217.31
1088Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1089Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361002.9239.51
1090Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106999.875.48
1091Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186999.0616.73
1092Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**998.5612.09
1093Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1094Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188998.13102.47
1095Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1096Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**996.3223.37
1097Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**995.3222.69
1098Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188994.2315.73
1099Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106990.5921.89
1100Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140990.5219.73
1101Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188987.5110.33
1102Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**987.5131.37
1103George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140987.0241.73
1104Diane MartiniMilton, NY186986.3169.94
1105Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188983.3046.01
1106Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140982.8138.34
1107Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1108Alvan LewisSomers, NY188982.0794.88
1109Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1110William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115980.7143.81
1111Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140979.088.10
1112Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188978.4122.80
1113Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140977.8733.62
1114Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188977.255.15
1115John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186976.8930.37
1116Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188975.7227.99
1117Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188975.1215.26
1118Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140973.8148.69
1119Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115971.6557.12
1120Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140971.5929.38
1121Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186971.3233.75
1122Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**971.0633.97
1123Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106971.04121.51
1124Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.750.00
1125Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1126Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186969.4563.77
1127Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140969.3021.48
1128Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**969.1514.27
1129Carolyn PostWalden, NY236968.829.71
1130Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140968.4034.39
1131Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140968.2750.20
1132Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1133Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.510.40
1134Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188967.417.28
1135Judith LapollaSomers, NY188966.5465.47
1136Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140966.4545.65
1137Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188964.7738.81
1138Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188958.9951.80
1139James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1140Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140953.3752.40
1141Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140953.0538.85
1142John MontiWalden, NY186952.1936.66
1143Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115951.7411.92
1144Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186950.9715.55
1145Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188949.1632.78
1146Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188948.9249.08
1147Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188948.6523.09
1148Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115946.9219.47
1149Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186945.7285.22
1150Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140944.0833.94
1151Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106941.9923.65
1152Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188941.5175.39
1153Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140941.2144.90
1154Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186939.8142.66
1155Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188939.3711.92
1156Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**938.884.20
1157Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140938.465.04
1158Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140938.4016.40
1159William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140936.4619.46
1160Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140936.226.57
1161Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188935.6870.44
1162Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**934.6769.80
1163Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188931.9820.76
1164Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186931.9710.99
1165Ann McDowellSaratoga Spgs, NY115929.7923.67
1166Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188929.0424.77
1167Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106928.5432.39
1168Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**928.0441.10
1169Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156927.327.87
1170Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188927.2662.70
1171Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1172Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106925.410.63
1173Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186923.9148.40
1174Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188921.8751.18
1175Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186920.4941.27
1176Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186920.4291.07
1177Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186919.7575.47
1178Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140919.032.41
1179Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140918.9924.17
1180Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186917.270.00
1181Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1182Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140916.615.45
1183Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140915.1021.18
1184Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1185Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**910.9223.93
1186Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188910.8335.12
1187Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106910.2428.61
1188Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106909.076.63
1189Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140906.997.48
1190Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188906.2519.11
1191Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106905.846.34
1192Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140904.9526.68
1193Judy LevyNew City, NY106904.0151.79
1194Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188901.3115.93
1195Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140898.5321.50
1196Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140898.3018.53
1197Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188898.1083.90
1198Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140896.8822.23
1199Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188896.5813.56
1200Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188895.9827.79
1201Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1202Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106895.4227.78
1203Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115894.9320.55
1204Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ106894.2522.03
1205Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**893.8222.85
1206John ForbesRamsey, NJ106891.6942.74
1207Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188889.6727.69
1208Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140888.749.38
1209Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186888.1339.17
1210Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188887.9318.88
1211William SigwardPelham, NY188887.2349.61
1212Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140885.9317.10
1213Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188885.7724.01
1214Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106885.1723.51
1215Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140882.139.05
1216Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106881.5630.24
1217Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236879.9812.76
1218Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106877.712.44
1219Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106877.5016.15
1220Paul RizzaWall Township, NJ140877.1715.70
1221Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**876.543.54
1222Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140875.6524.80
1223Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156875.5127.39
1224Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1225Neil BeckBronxville, NY188875.1244.81
1226Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115874.6711.02
1227Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106874.4927.64
1228Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115873.1616.67
1229Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140872.516.60
1230Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106871.4823.16
1231Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.350.00
1232Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**869.8528.20
1233Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**867.2038.07
1234Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**866.623.91
1235Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**866.3033.04
1236Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115865.5447.01
1237Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1238Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1239Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115859.9516.56
1240Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**859.3937.03
1241Kathy NeedhamWatervliet, NY115859.1629.57
1242Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188858.9532.47
1243Susan FisherHarrison, NY188857.9876.04
1244Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.703.06
1245Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106857.36115.46
1246Carole KligermanBronx, NY188857.0911.78
1247John McDonaldCohoes, NY115855.0615.05
1248Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1249Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1250Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140853.2820.96
1251Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188853.2644.00
1252Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.090.00
1253Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**852.2818.54
1254Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1255Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140849.202.84
1256Eliot KramerOakhurst, NJ140848.740.70
1257Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115846.8712.13
1258Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188846.5116.20
1259Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**845.7317.54
1260Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1261Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1262Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188842.8662.81
1263Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188842.3438.09
1264Daniel WulffMenands, NY115841.9025.89
1265Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140841.592.63
1266Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1267Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188838.0627.12
1268Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140837.242.88
1269Jill FactorScotia, NY115835.4221.60
1270Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115835.3990.13
1271Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140835.022.93
1272Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188834.7822.54
1273Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140834.5117.63
1274Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115833.5761.07
1275Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115832.455.22
1276Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188830.220.33
1277John GroszScarsdale, NY188828.1941.24
1278Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115828.1021.20
1279Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106827.3611.41
1280Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140826.813.41
1281Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**826.0320.02
1282Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188825.4625.61
1283Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188824.9710.17
1284Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115824.094.26
1285Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140822.9517.37
1286Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1287James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1288Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1289Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188820.2219.73
1290Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106819.1446.57
1291Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106818.9220.59
1292Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188818.0719.56
1293Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188816.2714.47
1294Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106814.7419.12
1295Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140814.5916.88
1296Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140813.8825.13
1297Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140813.387.96
1298John LoeberGlenville, NY115812.3230.65
1299Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140810.5121.66
1300Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**808.42148.76
1301Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140808.238.40
1302Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140808.0125.03
1303Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106806.9613.24
1304Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106806.8422.89
1305Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1306Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**804.763.13
1307Judy KonradStamford, CT188**804.5919.15
1308Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**803.8819.13
1309Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**803.5735.63
1310Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140802.13109.11
1311Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186798.5513.24
1312Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106797.750.00
1313Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140796.6813.72
1314Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.380.28
1315Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188794.7551.69
1316Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188794.1066.15
1317Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140794.0119.47
1318Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140793.412.61
1319Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**792.5523.91
1320Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140792.0744.10
1321Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**791.9848.66
1322David BuchynGansevoort, NY115791.6924.94
1323J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140791.6412.29
1324Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106791.0040.08
1325Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1326Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.180.00
1327Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140783.7467.45
1328Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1329Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**783.2928.62
1330Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**783.223.28
1331Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106781.7579.32
1332Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188781.0130.51
1333Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.11
1334Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106779.4549.85
1335Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.730.00
1336Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**778.539.35
1337Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140776.750.76
1338Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140776.457.22
1339Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140775.9413.49
1340Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156775.8512.88
1341Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.00
1342Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106775.492.16
1343Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106775.2935.42
1344Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115774.061.88
1345Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188773.5812.40
1346Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106773.4023.06
1347Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140772.9037.16
1348Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1349Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**772.1811.01
1350Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140771.677.99
1351Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1352Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106771.2023.33
1353Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115771.1623.05
1354Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106769.928.10
1355Karen HainesSummit, NJ140768.2632.72
1356Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140768.2026.19
1357Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1358Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188767.963.61
1359James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140767.4217.62
1360Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1361Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.640.00
1362Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140764.5835.64
1363Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188762.6928.39
1364Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188760.6750.44
1365Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1366Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106759.1347.66
1367Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1368Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1369Robert HirschWest Milford, NJ106756.600.00
1370John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106756.5451.41
1371Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1372Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106755.0119.94
1373Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**754.7320.30
1374Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188754.4526.37
1375Terry BentleyLake George, NY115753.7234.61
1376Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188753.7042.36
1377Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188753.6633.06
1378Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140753.125.97
1379Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188752.7010.46
1380Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188752.3442.36
1381Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140751.7719.00
1382Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1383Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140751.664.03
1384H OakesSaugerties, NY186751.546.08
1385Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115750.4312.70
1386Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140750.1339.22
1387Joan AugustRye, NY188**748.440.00
1388Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1389P DavisDenville, NJ140**747.2025.21
1390Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140747.0214.00
1391Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140746.1040.79
1392Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**745.4942.62
1393Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140745.043.23
1394Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140744.5112.15
1395Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**743.890.60
1396Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188743.038.25
1397Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1398Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156742.4940.38
1399Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106739.3921.67
1400Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188737.3329.58
1401Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140736.2127.67
1402Martha SchuckChester, NY236**734.9412.17
1403Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**734.8065.34
1404James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**734.6429.78
1405Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1406Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**734.5810.42
1407John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**734.3936.83
1408Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1409Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106733.3062.09
1410Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140733.2912.97
1411Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106732.495.04
1412Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**732.1817.60
1413Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140732.1012.41
1414Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115729.407.78
1415Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140729.1813.65
1416Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140728.5337.66
1417Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188728.2541.52
1418Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140727.905.40
1419Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115726.7432.36
1420Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**726.2913.67
1421Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188725.5869.97
1422Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1423Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**724.918.21
1424Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186723.4026.13
1425Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188723.0641.77
1426Judith CohenWest End, NJ140722.0726.64
1427Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1428Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106720.6527.08
1429William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186719.400.64
1430Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186719.200.00
1431Betty RubinoSomers, NY188718.9524.39
1432Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186716.1112.94
1433Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115715.9040.21
1434Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115715.6236.97
1435Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188715.426.52
1436Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140711.6927.20
1437Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106711.311.16
1438Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186708.8614.66
1439Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140708.121.15
1440Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**706.6111.73
1441James BeardClifton Park, NY115705.2517.78
1442Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115704.1319.24
1443David SternSuffern, NY106703.5613.24
1444Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115702.8122.41
1445Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1446Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186701.957.98
1447Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106700.696.41
1448Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188699.6141.35
1449Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188697.0927.59
1450Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140696.8131.88
1451Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106696.4017.26
1452George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1453Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**695.8172.37
1454Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140695.2317.91
1455Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186695.1724.90
1456Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115694.948.96
1457Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106694.8516.76
1458George KramerSomerset, NJ140**693.924.41
1459Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106692.2025.19
1460Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115691.300.67
1461Norma LornHartsdale, NY188690.813.82
1462Michael LoBedminster, NJ140690.6095.91
1463Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140689.8735.95
1464Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140689.2241.84
1465Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**688.7616.50
1466Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140687.9214.17
1467Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140686.9631.59
1468Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.900.00
1469Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140686.4421.98
1470Roy SamittWayside, NJ140685.437.97
1471Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1472Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1473Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140684.7727.97
1474Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1475Robert SudaHurley, NY186**684.437.44
1476Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1477Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188682.7819.76
1478Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.46
1479Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**682.2519.60
1480Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188682.0034.20
1481Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140681.5196.36
1482Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1483Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**680.2621.24
1484Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**679.608.96
1485Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.100.00
1486Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140678.0822.20
1487Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186677.050.57
1488William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**676.4119.63
1489Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140675.4513.21
1490Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188673.844.96
1491Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140673.486.01
1492Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1493Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188673.3614.22
1494Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188672.1720.38
1495Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**671.984.85
1496Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140671.821.05
1497Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140671.038.14
1498J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140670.9021.68
1499Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**670.588.10
1500Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140670.3643.89
1501Marie SugarSomers, NY188670.1636.17
1502Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106670.1249.59
1503H RichmondRoscoe, NY236669.9210.76
1504Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**667.9111.46
1505Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140667.0982.05
1506Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106666.6532.03
1507Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188666.3946.46
1508Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140665.658.48
1509David WrightLakeville, CT186665.5329.82
1510Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140665.3131.71
1511Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1512Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115664.1239.35
1513Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106664.1160.10
1514Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140663.5413.23
1515Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186663.524.50
1516Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.790.40
1517Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106662.4229.04
1518Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140661.7515.21
1519Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140661.5928.56
1520Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**661.3416.30
1521Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106661.347.97
1522Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140660.329.09
1523Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140659.6421.57
1524Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1525Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106658.5941.15
1526Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140658.2359.19
1527Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188657.972.16
1528Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140657.7447.43
1529Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188657.663.61
1530Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140657.274.05
1531Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1532Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106656.3714.72
1533Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188655.9267.24
1534Don JacobsonSomers, NY188655.6417.70
1535Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140654.3219.25
1536Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106654.0917.27
1537Claire KohSomers, NY188653.921.44
1538Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**653.824.20
1539Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140651.3412.99
1540Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106651.199.30
1541Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**651.1010.87
1542Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.550.00
1543Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1544Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.150.00
1545Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1546Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**649.548.06
1547Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188649.3617.70
1548Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186648.802.37
1549Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1550Arnold FactorScotia, NY115648.529.94
1551Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.322.03
1552Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188646.982.49
1553Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1554Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1555Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106644.0517.69
1556Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**643.577.16
1557Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**642.835.79
1558Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140642.6419.59
1559Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**641.650.90
1560Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1561Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140640.3113.04
1562Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**639.156.57
1563Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**638.6314.10
1564Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156638.3515.14
1565Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106637.541.89
1566Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1567Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115635.9110.53
1568Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188635.3948.24
1569Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1570Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**633.5269.65
1571Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140633.0914.97
1572Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188632.8424.34
1573Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**632.486.13
1574Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**632.202.89
1575Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140631.9025.79
1576Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106631.6422.70
1577Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1578Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106630.912.53
1579Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**630.3539.02
1580Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140629.856.15
1581John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1582Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188629.6718.45
1583Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115629.564.32
1584Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188628.973.17
1585Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140628.8418.78
1586Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**627.9123.60
1587Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**626.817.91
1588Eva KingSuffern, NY106**625.6623.70
1589A RichmondRoscoe, NY236625.5510.76
1590Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140625.4235.37
1591Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140625.26108.45
1592Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1593Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106623.7714.31
1594Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106622.6318.70
1595Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**622.5360.06
1596Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140621.998.40
1597Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140621.671.01
1598Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**620.5810.60
1599Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**619.7918.81
1600Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106619.714.85
1601Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140619.4215.09
1602Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140619.3195.52
1603Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140617.929.24
1604Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156617.8848.62
1605Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140614.6542.50
1606Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106614.210.97
1607Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188613.8423.99
1608Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140613.5210.31
1609Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**613.1613.49
1610Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140613.040.76
1611Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.98
1612Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**610.8840.92
1613Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106610.7625.63
1614Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**610.727.32
1615Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140610.5630.38
1616Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106610.285.08
1617David MayerWayside, NJ140**610.2635.30
1618E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.980.00
1619Patricia ManganSomers, NY188609.8114.91
1620Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**609.7210.47
1621Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186609.473.23
1622Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140609.222.65
1623Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106608.9529.59
1624Janice DiamondBedford, NY188608.4612.33
1625Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**607.651.80
1626Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115607.4519.50
1627Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140607.3021.78
1628Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**607.049.89
1629Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**606.6074.90
1630Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**606.3676.10
1631Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156606.0617.30
1632Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**605.550.93
1633Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**604.2275.05
1634Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**603.996.06
1635Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186603.9626.13
1636Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188603.74103.97
1637Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140603.0032.85
1638Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**602.5418.59
1639Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140602.4714.21
1640Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140602.0116.22
1641Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140601.738.52
1642Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**601.167.75
1643Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106600.8012.44
1644Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140600.2132.85
1645Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**599.9112.66
1646George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1647Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1648Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140598.3068.01
1649Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**598.147.74
1650David MicciRutherford, NJ106597.8813.24
1651Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**597.5113.98
1652Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**596.8817.55
1653Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**596.4417.55
1654Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**596.048.60
1655Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**596.010.50
1656Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115596.007.45
1657Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115595.8053.73
1658Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140594.659.78
1659Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**594.4411.68
1660Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**594.4411.68
1661Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**593.7310.63
1662Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**593.524.07
1663Rita LaneHarrison, NY188593.2813.94
1664Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1665Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106591.8511.75
1666Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188590.4948.26
1667Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**589.8610.95
1668Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140589.375.97
1669Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140589.2542.76
1670Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186588.451.87
1671Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140587.32124.78
1672Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**586.709.42
1673Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106586.2750.95
1674Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106586.0631.92
1675John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**585.9287.11
1676Randall SapadinNew York, NY188585.8028.00
1677Doris SobelWellington, FL236**585.7612.87
1678Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188585.4630.29
1679Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188582.6017.02
1680Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**581.5780.19
1681Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186581.4524.33
1682Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140581.2223.76
1683Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**580.7921.81
1684Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236580.7930.04
1685Richard LererHastings Hudson, NY188580.271.55
1686Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140579.5716.85
1687Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140579.447.54
1688Burt MeyersHastings, NY188579.0829.42
1689Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1690Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140577.354.30
1691Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140577.2018.70
1692Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**577.0919.55
1693Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140576.9310.70
1694Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140576.827.43
1695Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.620.00
1696Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.583.63
1697Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**576.4333.59
1698Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106575.459.21
1699Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156575.453.85
1700Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106574.4411.18
1701Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**574.2827.30
1702Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106574.084.11
1703Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**572.7950.45
1704Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1705Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140571.622.50
1706Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**569.3427.58
1707Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115569.1613.70
1708Karin SmithToms River, NJ140567.733.33
1709Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**566.7029.99
1710Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**565.197.31
1711Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**564.034.38
1712Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**563.2215.05
1713Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140563.0712.38
1714Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140562.617.16
1715Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**562.4018.58
1716William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**562.3921.34
1717Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**561.836.42
1718Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**561.3921.94
1719Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140560.9951.49
1720Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106560.9383.61
1721Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**560.0425.63
1722Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140559.6219.03
1723Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**559.5133.35
1724Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1725Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1726Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106556.971.20
1727Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1728Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236556.5638.41
1729Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106556.114.11
1730Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106556.0920.20
1731Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106555.976.98
1732Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1733Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**555.357.44
1734Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188555.2822.14
1735Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**554.4214.81
1736William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**553.3415.79
1737James ScheirerEast Windson, NJ140553.200.00
1738Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**553.089.75
1739Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140553.0442.16
1740Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188552.2339.38
1741Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115552.1313.82
1742Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1743Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188551.794.53
1744Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1745Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140551.158.25
1746Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140550.886.86
1747Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.00
1748Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**550.0415.27
1749Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**549.664.94
1750David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**549.5023.64
1751Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188548.9816.17
1752Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1753W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115547.5236.32
1754Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140547.477.40
1755Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188547.0510.61
1756Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140546.985.92
1757Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**546.8416.31
1758Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140546.7015.18
1759Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**546.599.35
1760George BergerWoodstock, NY236544.753.66
1761Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**544.3410.73
1762Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**544.334.91
1763Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140544.2731.07
1764Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115544.219.80
1765Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236544.0937.02
1766Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140543.869.22
1767Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115543.6156.33
1768Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140542.9417.51
1769Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**542.3966.56
1770Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140542.169.89
1771Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1772Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1773Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140541.687.39
1774Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**541.4223.86
1775Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1776Craig SmithToms River, NJ140540.233.33
1777Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140539.8916.35
1778Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140539.8621.49
1779Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140538.7325.54
1780Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1781Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186538.218.12
1782Sarah HechtBronx, NY188538.175.30
1783Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186537.0835.12
1784Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**536.593.10
1785Rosemary AlbrechtBallston Spa, NY115536.221.80
1786Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186535.9576.42
1787Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115535.5283.03
1788Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1789Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140533.897.47
1790Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188532.8734.16
1791Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**532.8140.58
1792Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**532.4419.30
1793Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**532.319.27
1794Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188532.268.37
1795Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1796Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106531.6151.11
1797Florence FauciOld Bridge, NJ140**531.280.00
1798Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1799Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236529.694.50
1800Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**528.591.68
1801Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**528.5017.24
1802Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140526.0816.04
1803Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140525.965.43
1804Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**525.717.17
1805Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**525.3917.44
1806Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**525.2915.69
1807William WadeLatham, NY115525.0213.04
1808William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**524.6417.24
1809Peggy HallSummit, NJ140524.3823.73
1810Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**523.5618.86
1811James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115522.9919.24
1812Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**522.999.62
1813Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**522.665.30
1814Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**522.4211.99
1815Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.3313.96
1816Susan FelsenheldRoseland, NJ140**522.0266.94
1817Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106521.795.61
1818Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**521.545.24
1819Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140521.3840.93
1820Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140521.3517.93
1821Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140520.614.89
1822Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**520.554.82
1823Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**518.8716.71
1824Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**518.7412.58
1825Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106518.511.20
1826Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**517.0818.01
1827Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**516.85153.24
1828Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188516.7360.98
1829William LambertNewton, NJ106516.1134.23
1830Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**515.6629.43
1831Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.320.00
1832Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106514.9811.30
1833Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140514.9224.82
1834Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140514.5987.77
1835Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**513.95104.71
1836Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**513.5516.38
1837Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140513.4641.43
1838Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**512.770.90
1839Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1840Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1841Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1842John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**510.357.01
1843Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**509.7314.66
1844Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**509.0322.73
1845Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106508.987.34
1846Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1847Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188508.905.27
1848K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140508.700.71
1849Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**508.510.78
1850Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140507.6312.33
1851Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1852Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**507.266.33
1853Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**507.197.39
1854Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**506.774.54
1855Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106506.7111.18
1856Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**506.7077.84
1857Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**506.3917.94
1858Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**506.3211.23
1859Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140506.2129.44
1860Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**505.9220.24
1861Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**505.2243.45
1862Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**504.6220.03
1863Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1864Robert FreerLatham, NY115**503.9012.19
1865Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140503.897.54
1866Christel DynesSummit, NJ140503.5927.86
1867Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**503.5614.73
1868Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140503.0818.55
1869George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**502.2117.37
1870Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**501.5014.22
1871Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188501.4342.37
1872Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140500.9824.05
1873Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140500.9824.05
1874Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140499.9439.17
1875Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186499.759.33
1876Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**499.667.34
1877Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1878David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**498.2732.62
1879Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1880Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140497.9946.64
1881Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106497.532.04
1882Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1883Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106497.0412.76
1884Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**496.619.86
1885Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140496.1921.34
1886Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**496.0418.64
1887M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**495.7610.62
1888John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**495.466.74
1889Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**495.465.61
1890Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**493.0843.78
1891Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**492.8612.83
1892Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**491.959.03
1893John BendickAlbany, NY115491.575.24
1894Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106491.3111.47
1895Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**490.538.89
1896Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115490.4313.82
1897Susan KleinDelmar, NY115490.3945.66
1898Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**490.136.83
1899Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140489.892.23
1900Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140489.7415.04
1901Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**489.498.13
1902John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106489.148.54
1903Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**488.8334.07
1904Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**488.5616.63
1905Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**488.4824.70
1906David GriegelRingwood, NJ106488.2730.10
1907Gunhild AliusWest Windsor, NJ140488.155.48
1908Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140486.6116.91
1909Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140485.6188.65
1910Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**485.574.63
1911Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115485.4618.30
1912William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.120.00
1913Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**483.232.10
1914Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140481.8816.38
1915Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140481.623.22
1916Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**480.150.24
1917Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**479.6026.75
1918Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115479.5611.38
1919M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1920Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**479.2351.75
1921Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1922Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188478.3114.88
1923Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**477.904.02
1924Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**477.8629.44
1925Irene FinkParamus, NJ106477.276.84
1926Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1927Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1928Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1929Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**473.785.28
1930Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1931Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**472.6729.46
1932Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1933Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**472.534.36
1934Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**472.272.40
1935Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1936Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**471.686.51
1937Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1938Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.418.96
1939Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**470.477.47
1940Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**469.617.66
1941Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140469.3226.32
1942Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106468.888.95
1943Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**468.425.31
1944Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186468.429.55
1945Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1946Paula LererHastings Hudson, NY188468.163.48
1947Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.450.00
1948Joan HensonKingston, NY236**467.4231.50
1949Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**466.903.83
1950Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**466.7017.17
1951Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**466.4613.05
1952Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186466.4016.41
1953Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140466.0520.71
1954Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188466.0537.55
1955Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**465.689.03
1956Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**465.5611.34
1957Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**465.336.49
1958Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**465.2914.31
1959Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**464.4325.20
1960Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**464.1932.44
1961Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**463.444.49
1962James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140463.1539.81
1963Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**463.1528.12
1964Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**461.468.18
1965Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**461.339.65
1966Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**461.060.81
1967Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140461.043.54
1968Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1969Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140460.457.80
1970Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**459.5215.62
1971Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**459.443.90
1972Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1973Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106458.477.34
1974Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**458.2914.88
1975Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1976Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188457.6342.63
1977Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.470.25
1978Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**456.9818.68
1979Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**456.9039.94
1980James RoyerManalapan, NJ140456.852.96
1981Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**456.754.49
1982Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188456.1219.67
1983Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140456.0615.97
1984Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**455.9415.00
1985Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106455.808.81
1986Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**454.8125.93
1987Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**454.714.06
1988Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**454.2517.97
1989Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**453.7536.12
1990Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**453.224.39
1991Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1992Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115453.001.27
1993John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**452.6912.84
1994Diane CohenClifton, NJ106452.3311.77
1995Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1996Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**451.3834.82
1997Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**451.248.65
1998Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.200.22
1999Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140450.9818.53
2000Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**449.938.25
2001Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**449.907.97
2002Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140449.3719.31
2003Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**449.3659.83
2004Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140449.1610.12
2005Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**449.145.60
2006Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**447.3110.18
2007Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
2008Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.190.00
2009Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**446.038.68
2010Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**445.813.61
2011Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.420.20
2012Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**445.214.67
2013Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**445.0214.11
2014Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**444.424.28
2015Jeremy XuParsippany, NJ140**444.352.04
2016Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140444.145.33
2017Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**443.1825.72
2018Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**442.6718.95
2019Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**442.309.75
2020Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**441.702.44
2021Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**441.1011.70
2022Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**441.0641.59
2023Douglas DillMahopac, NY188440.8422.72
2024Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**440.199.74
2025Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**440.066.68
2026Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140439.9312.79
2027LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**439.846.74
2028Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**439.7625.95
2029Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2030Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140438.7913.06
2031Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**438.3113.24
2032Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**438.2727.42
2033Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106438.0745.36
2034Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**437.8041.50
2035Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140437.507.50
2036Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2037Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106436.9924.60
2038Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140436.9020.93
2039Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236436.7115.26
2040Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**435.6920.69
2041Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140435.246.65
2042Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**434.376.77
2043Jane CarterBrick, NJ140434.2217.11
2044Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115433.6713.67
2045Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**433.5810.54
2046Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140433.550.56
2047Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**433.4427.83
2048Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**433.0141.29
2049Richard TischRye, NY188432.9532.06
2050Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140432.627.28
2051Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**432.6212.43
2052Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106432.3024.97
2053Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140432.2622.96
2054Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
2055Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140431.8917.45
2056Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.00
2057Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**430.969.03
2058Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188430.414.42
2059Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**430.1813.54
2060Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**429.685.90
2061Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**429.5015.32
2062Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**428.616.88
2063Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**427.134.06
2064Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140426.734.08
2065David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**426.0554.20
2066Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140425.798.22
2067Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**425.706.75
2068William LevyMetuchen, NJ140425.6012.51
2069John RoutelFlemington, NJ140425.2832.59
2070Sue RogersChatham, NJ140424.827.21
2071Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140423.906.31
2072Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**423.8213.76
2073Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2074Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
2075Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**422.7530.73
2076Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2077Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**422.699.66
2078Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2079Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140422.568.68
2080Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186422.505.23
2081Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**422.2891.40
2082Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106421.9316.35
2083Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.28
2084Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140421.338.25
2085Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140421.2413.41
2086L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140421.1321.04
2087Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**420.6429.48
2088Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2089E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**419.256.68
2090Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**418.9311.16
2091Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140418.459.80
2092Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**418.3566.33
2093Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**417.5911.38
2094Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115417.4423.24
2095Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2096Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**416.6114.05
2097Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140415.941.33
2098Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**415.910.96
2099Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**415.5511.83
2100Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140414.0335.87
2101Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188413.5315.76
2102Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**412.755.83
2103Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**412.5212.58
2104Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106411.581.17
2105Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**411.5051.87
2106Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**411.4610.40
2107Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106410.941.27
2108Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**410.653.60
2109Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
2110Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**408.7017.37
2111Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2112John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2113Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**408.3110.25
2114Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**408.1816.82
2115Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**408.1311.62
2116Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**408.1231.43
2117Paul StandelWhite Plains, NY188**407.8314.56
2118Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.680.45
2119Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**407.6018.04
2120Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2121Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**407.008.82
2122Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**406.8711.96
2123Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**406.324.94
2124Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106406.158.98
2125Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**405.2816.37
2126Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.060.34
2127Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**404.426.67
2128David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2129Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140403.1868.22
2130David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**402.340.00
2131Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**401.9512.70
2132Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2133David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.570.00
2134Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**401.1157.29
2135Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**400.4218.70
2136Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**400.4071.66
2137Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**400.0511.13
2138Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140399.952.38
2139Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
2140Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**399.4628.92
2141Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**399.3523.52
2142Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**399.2648.05
2143A David ThomasMalone, NY156**398.765.77
2144Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**398.721.79
2145John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**398.6239.66
2146Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**397.933.99
2147Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140397.6518.07
2148Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**397.3726.64
2149Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**396.938.20
2150Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**396.8833.48
2151Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140396.466.91
2152Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140396.432.92
2153Justine CookAlbany, NY115**395.445.46
2154Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.060.32
2155Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**395.031.58
2156Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**394.770.39
2157Jacquelyn VianaWatervliet, NY115**393.981.46
2158William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.705.18
2159Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**393.255.87
2160Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**393.0539.13
2161Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2162Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**392.9820.05
2163David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140392.168.95
2164Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188392.1421.48
2165Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2166Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2167William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2168Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2169Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106391.0423.70
2170Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**390.8515.13
2171Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**390.3416.05
2172Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**390.222.61
2173Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**388.833.44
2174Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**387.859.28
2175Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**387.851.61
2176Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2177Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**387.3441.99
2178Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188386.9915.73
2179Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.00
2180Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**386.6623.61
2181Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**386.645.20
2182Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**386.4832.09
2183Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**386.2711.59
2184Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**385.8511.70
2185Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**385.755.06
2186Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**385.728.86
2187Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**384.9020.05
2188Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2189Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140384.709.70
2190Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2191Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**382.5411.97
2192Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2193Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106381.350.00
2194Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.170.00
2195Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115380.228.50
2196Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.72
2197Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**379.427.90
2198Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2199Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115378.588.50
2200Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**378.383.75
2201Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**378.191.22
2202Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2203William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186377.560.57
2204Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140377.526.65
2205Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2206Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2207Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**376.0623.70
2208Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**375.1017.20
2209Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**375.0741.97
2210Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2211Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**374.726.28
2212Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2213Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**374.4216.42
2214Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106**374.19102.51
2215Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**372.675.79
2216Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**372.524.19
2217Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**372.4826.77
2218Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**372.3312.78
2219Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**372.171.43
2220David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**371.7725.29
2221Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.720.64
2222Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2223Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**370.952.27
2224Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**370.121.56
2225Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**370.094.85
2226Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**369.9910.52
2227Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**369.6016.79
2228Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**369.5216.52
2229Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188369.4050.42
2230Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.990.64
2231Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**368.9312.40
2232Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106367.690.48
2233Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**367.588.22
2234Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**367.378.55
2235Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**366.6926.97
2236David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.00
2237Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**366.3615.14
2238Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140366.3016.82
2239Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**366.160.56
2240Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**366.1332.79
2241Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**365.7819.07
2242Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106365.785.23
2243David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**365.637.37
2244Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**365.3716.82
2245Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2246Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140365.121.26
2247Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2248Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2249John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.57
2250Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2251Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**363.8519.82
2252Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**363.7761.93
2253Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**363.7536.43
2254John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2255Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**363.6024.13
2256Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**363.1620.33
2257Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**362.8547.58
2258Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**362.8147.58
2259Betty GolubSomers, NY188**362.6752.28
2260Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**362.199.16
2261Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**361.3415.57
2262Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2263Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**361.3016.88
2264Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**360.9222.90
2265Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**360.446.77
2266R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2267Molly BallMorristown, NJ140360.3723.47
2268Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**359.988.05
2269Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**359.733.44
2270Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**359.6521.55
2271Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**359.628.77
2272Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**359.338.45
2273Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**359.2731.40
2274Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**359.19140.31
2275Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**359.0919.98
2276Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**358.895.04
2277Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**358.8423.98
2278Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**358.8334.01
2279Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**358.6818.98
2280Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**358.668.75
2281Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2282Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**358.3144.01
2283Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**358.1910.15
2284Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**358.1114.71
2285Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**357.9822.49
2286Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.00
2287Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**357.1915.29
2288Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**357.063.48
2289Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**356.839.52
2290Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**356.220.32
2291Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**355.4992.27
2292Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**355.0512.24
2293Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**354.862.76
2294Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**354.7514.98
2295Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.553.01
2296S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2297Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**354.457.25
2298Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140354.3531.38
2299Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**353.5323.80
2300Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**353.3713.50
2301H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2302Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**352.035.38
2303Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**351.679.86
2304Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**351.5225.93
2305Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140351.0514.99
2306Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**351.003.03
2307Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**350.949.08
2308Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**350.8212.78
2309Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**350.7813.23
2310Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140350.484.86
2311Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**350.4623.24
2312Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2313Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**349.3410.91
2314Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**348.3820.25
2315Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**348.2550.73
2316Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**347.857.28
2317Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**347.774.06
2318Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2319Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**347.525.55
2320Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**347.488.40
2321Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**346.849.61
2322Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**346.6822.69
2323Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**346.5964.03
2324Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**346.0614.66
2325Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**346.001.93
2326Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**345.6125.49
2327Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106345.5612.20
2328Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**345.538.27
2329Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**345.216.75
2330Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106345.0845.21
2331Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**344.9514.41
2332Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**344.622.08
2333Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2334Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**344.444.07
2335Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**344.2610.27
2336Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**342.630.45
2337Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2338Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**342.578.20
2339Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**342.435.42
2340Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**342.095.75
2341Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**341.7213.83
2342Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.34
2343Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**341.5414.07
2344Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**341.4239.88
2345Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106340.7448.47
2346Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2347Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**340.3622.31
2348Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115339.9310.64
2349Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.340.28
2350Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**339.319.08
2351Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2352Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**338.0552.46
2353Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106337.3648.47
2354Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**337.2918.54
2355Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**337.276.44
2356Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**336.8521.44
2357Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2358Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**335.994.72
2359Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**335.934.70
2360James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2361Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**335.2117.81
2362Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2363Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**334.9623.34
2364Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**334.858.19
2365Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**334.8012.82
2366Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**334.3331.14
2367D LynchRumson, NJ140**333.901.00
2368Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2369Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140**333.75112.08
2370Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**333.544.23
2371Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2372Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**332.8217.30
2373A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140**332.5915.33
2374Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140332.5911.54
2375Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**332.4213.13
2376Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2377Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**331.9232.40
2378Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2379Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**331.549.51
2380Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**331.0027.69
2381Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**330.959.84
2382Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**330.9513.08
2383Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**330.6741.90
2384Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**329.9934.60
2385Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**329.9014.48
2386Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**329.825.88
2387Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**329.6223.59
2388Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**329.6143.88
2389Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**329.6061.15
2390Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**328.896.47
2391Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**328.7633.68
2392Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2393Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2394Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**328.278.10
2395Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**328.2410.43
2396Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2397Eloise MayerhoffTinton Falls, NJ140**327.270.00
2398Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**326.9621.76
2399Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**326.4623.51
2400Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**326.0336.53
2401Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2402Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**325.702.57
2403Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**325.313.81
2404Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**325.136.44
2405Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2406Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**325.0212.03
2407Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140324.2932.59
2408Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**324.291.56
2409Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**323.9314.08
2410Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**323.8615.67
2411Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188323.339.49
2412Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**323.226.71
2413Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**323.0528.54
2414Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188322.921.36
2415Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**322.4523.45
2416Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140322.2939.78
2417Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**322.2612.33
2418Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**322.0524.33
2419Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**321.3814.80
2420John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**321.2214.33
2421Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**321.196.99
2422Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140321.1026.94
2423Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**320.7210.47
2424Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2425Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**319.974.20
2426Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106**319.4914.79
2427G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2428Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2429Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**318.9915.53
2430Dorid LambSummit, NJ140318.7318.04
2431Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**318.6635.19
2432Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2433Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**318.4513.79
2434Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**318.358.09
2435Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140318.257.93
2436Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**317.5519.47
2437Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**317.3414.90
2438Helen PertesSuffern, NY106**316.9213.14
2439Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140**316.7046.72
2440Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**316.6047.46
2441Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106316.597.66
2442Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**316.158.15
2443Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**316.142.53
2444Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**315.926.84
2445Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**315.515.22
2446James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.321.36
2447Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**315.073.48
2448Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**313.3014.20
2449Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.72
2450Deb WymanSpringfield, NJ140**312.7241.62
2451Cynthia WigtonMorristown, NJ140**312.4521.83
2452Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2453Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**311.183.43
2454Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140310.8027.05
2455Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2456Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**310.6711.52
2457Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**310.6516.98
2458Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**310.003.76
2459Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2460Lois KatzNew City, NY106**309.825.50
2461Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2462Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2463Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**309.3415.46
2464Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**309.3013.06
2465Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2466Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2467Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2468Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2469Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.710.32
2470Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**307.6013.35
2471Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**306.982.15
2472Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**306.1810.87
2473Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**305.111.68
2474Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**304.4720.48
2475Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2476Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156**303.9425.00
2477Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.90
2478Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**303.751.31
2479Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.00
2480Judy HasanLong Beach Twp, NJ140**303.089.14
2481Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**302.7939.44
2482Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.772.60
2483Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106**302.3622.92
2484Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**302.3333.23
2485Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140**301.8617.26
2486Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2487Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186**301.0118.16
2488Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115**301.006.17
2489Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236**300.432.83
2490Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2491Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188299.7120.59
2492Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140299.194.03
2493Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2494Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106297.875.60
2495Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140297.359.94
2496Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106297.2626.64
2497Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140296.8826.43
2498Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140296.5019.55
2499John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2500Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140296.2511.10
2501Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2502Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140295.0513.59
2503Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140294.4921.55
2504Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2505Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140294.332.06
2506Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188294.1614.06
2507Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2508Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106293.9012.84
2509Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140293.818.99
2510Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140293.099.94
2511Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2512Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188292.762.43
2513Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140292.6614.00
2514Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140291.4326.41
2515Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106291.214.22
2516Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140291.137.59
2517George CheungBrewster, NY188290.9910.58
2518Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188290.824.43
2519Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106290.746.64
2520Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106290.5729.42
2521Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140290.3114.33
2522Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140290.302.33
2523Diane FreerLatham, NY115288.709.74
2524Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188287.7611.77
2525Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186287.1650.86
2526Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236286.8820.62
2527Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140286.8445.95
2528Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2529Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186286.811.53
2530Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2531Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236286.428.19
2532Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115286.1015.92
2533Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140286.0816.00
2534Ginny PowersRye, NY188285.7627.88
2535Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188285.5725.27
2536Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115285.4610.73
2537Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140285.4623.75
2538Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106285.469.25
2539Winifred SwissMendham, NJ140285.310.91
2540Joel PrescottRexford, NY115285.2022.51
2541Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2542Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140285.1016.12
2543Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.961.20
2544Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140284.803.76
2545Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140284.5219.01
2546Jan SavageBronxville, NY188284.4045.27
2547Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140284.2416.32
2548Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140283.4621.90
2549Alice KatinPennington, NJ140283.1311.84
2550Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186283.080.00
2551Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106283.0211.93
2552Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.640.00
2553Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2554Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115282.343.48
2555James FinnRidgewood, NJ106282.3025.07
2556Amber LinEdison, NJ140282.082.48
2557Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188281.965.94
2558J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.750.45
2559Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140281.5213.28
2560Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186281.3440.65
2561Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188281.336.94
2562Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140281.170.69
2563Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106280.8829.95
2564Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140280.867.27
2565Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140280.7411.35
2566Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2567Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106280.4321.89
2568Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188279.7640.94
2569Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188279.675.51
2570Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140279.655.03
2571Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140279.1710.31
2572Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188279.1633.21
2573Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106278.8132.10
2574Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115278.5518.64
2575Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2576Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2577Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140278.146.32
2578Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2579Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140277.6734.80
2580Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140277.662.72
2581Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188277.6410.76
2582Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106277.5821.20
2583Robert KatinPennington, NJ140277.5511.45
2584Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.910.00
2585Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140276.680.92
2586Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140276.680.92
2587Howard BoothSummit, NJ140276.494.91
2588Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106276.4518.26
2589H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140276.276.31
2590Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188276.2711.28
2591Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140276.030.89
2592Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2593Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186275.541.68
2594Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188275.5011.71
2595Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140275.3965.00
2596David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2597Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188275.1845.39
2598Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186274.911.91
2599Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140274.8011.93
2600Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188274.4111.37
2601Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2602Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106274.0312.27
2603Martin FisherOssining, NY188273.6821.85
2604John LeslieSchenectady, NY115273.4618.65
2605Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188272.8719.13
2606Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106272.5115.50
2607Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106272.513.11
2608Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140272.426.24
2609Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188272.3546.46
2610Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2611Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2612Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140271.7115.74
2613Sheila SternPassaic, NJ186271.712.40
2614Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140270.9420.62
2615Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236270.731.56
2616Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.180.48
2617Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140270.177.54
2618Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106269.1411.26
2619George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140268.9610.25
2620Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106268.8110.38
2621Judy TenneyRye, NY188268.2510.97
2622Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188267.953.35
2623Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106267.372.82
2624James HenkleLivingston, NJ140266.957.45
2625John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140266.9528.79
2626Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140266.5412.71
2627Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2628Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2629Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140265.5512.79
2630Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188264.8162.87
2631Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186264.8040.41
2632Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140264.7013.93
2633Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106264.279.42
2634Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140264.042.92
2635Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140263.784.96
2636Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236263.4232.40
2637Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188263.231.87
2638Liz FosterAlbany, NY115262.9630.42
2639Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188262.6720.45
2640Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156262.655.87
2641Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188262.6514.46
2642Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140262.1832.94
2643Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140261.9624.34
2644Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188261.8619.22
2645Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115261.8622.00
2646Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106261.8131.92
2647Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2648Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140261.306.54
2649Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140261.1513.19
2650Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140261.102.61
2651Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.35
2652Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140260.0019.03
2653Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236259.438.85
2654Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140258.142.76
2655Robert MartinWall, NJ140257.657.47
2656Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2657Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140257.442.42
2658Jane BernickPalisades, NY106257.4112.97
2659Eric SitJersey City, NJ140257.2624.22
2660Bernard PollackMonroe Township, NJ140256.855.46
2661Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188256.707.61
2662Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140256.458.14
2663John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188256.2027.78
2664Franklin WymanSpringfield, NJ140256.1125.76
2665Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2666James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140255.8617.39
2667Irene SaundersOssining, NY188255.710.20
2668Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106255.6711.15
2669Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140255.6717.67
2670Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140255.5922.35
2671Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2672Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140255.1022.04
2673Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106254.9111.13
2674Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140254.6525.30
2675Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140254.6321.63
2676Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140254.5315.98
2677Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140254.473.86
2678Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140254.3526.46
2679Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186254.2711.75
2680Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188253.863.51
2681Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140253.5811.79
2682Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2683Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186253.1216.88
2684Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106253.0021.73
2685Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188252.677.01
2686Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106252.230.31
2687Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140251.9412.87
2688Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2689William RobinsonChester, NJ140251.1426.94
2690Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140251.012.15
2691Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106250.938.77
2692Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.830.70
2693Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106250.773.28
2694Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188250.7310.56
2695John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115250.736.57
2696Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188250.705.74
2697Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140250.504.87
2698Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2699Richard LumFreehold, NJ140250.466.00
2700Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106249.746.03
2701Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140249.724.48
2702Thomas WilliamsPort Henry, NY156249.6813.02
2703Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188249.5724.52
2704David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188249.512.88
2705Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236249.467.46
2706Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140248.843.33
2707James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2708Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188248.7118.70
2709Ann HuberMadison, NJ140248.594.69
2710Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140247.967.32
2711Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106247.7326.12
2712Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106247.447.39
2713Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140247.408.53
2714Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140247.255.70
2715Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106246.984.85
2716Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188246.699.74
2717Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.280.00
2718Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140245.7417.83
2719Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140245.677.11
2720Ming LiSummit, NJ140245.0024.71
2721Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140244.922.41
2722Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188244.887.33
2723Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140244.213.92
2724Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188244.1646.96
2725Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140244.0510.88
2726Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140243.4323.07
2727Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140243.4332.27
2728John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115243.165.82
2729Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140242.754.81
2730Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140242.591.99
2731Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188242.521.89
2732Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106242.4312.09
2733Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.250.00
2734Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188242.1320.42
2735Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140241.9711.75
2736Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140241.747.79
2737Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106241.6512.83
2738Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188241.5911.69
2739Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140241.3223.66
2740Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188241.202.34
2741Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140241.198.41
2742Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106241.156.83
2743Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140241.096.91
2744Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115241.085.82
2745Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140240.0411.15
2746Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140239.904.38
2747Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188239.6311.09
2748Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140239.418.36
2749Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140239.351.36
2750Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140239.3252.70
2751Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140239.2726.64
2752Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186238.474.66
2753Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140238.3724.69
2754Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188237.6027.12
2755Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106237.506.07
2756Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188236.5920.10
2757Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188236.521.58
2758Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2759Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106235.820.32
2760Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140235.8211.99
2761Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140235.6119.98
2762Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2763Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106235.300.32
2764Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156235.054.18
2765Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2766Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140234.6414.91
2767Ann MartinBeach Haven, NJ140234.559.47
2768Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140234.211.26
2769Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156234.097.56
2770Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2771Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188233.8611.91
2772Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140233.802.99
2773Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186233.805.57
2774Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188233.243.87
2775Nancy RootSparta, NJ106233.0017.18
2776Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.53
2777Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2778Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140232.1918.07
2779Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106231.848.68
2780Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140231.495.18
2781Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2782Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140230.9142.79
2783Lynne ForrestRye, NY188230.476.83
2784Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140230.2416.59
2785Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236230.049.62
2786Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2787Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188229.8119.20
2788Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140229.769.93
2789Denise SilverWest End, NJ140229.7514.84
2790Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140229.7020.21
2791Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.510.00
2792Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106229.362.32
2793B CartonRumson, NJ140229.336.71
2794Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140229.27131.60
2795Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236228.0417.15
2796Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188227.7921.98
2797Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.560.56
2798Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188227.1934.96
2799Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2800Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140226.9414.29
2801Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140226.4318.77
2802Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188226.267.77
2803Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115226.212.25
2804Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106226.138.06
2805Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2806Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106225.906.07
2807Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.740.18
2808Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140225.3663.80
2809Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188224.5520.88
2810Kate KhannaRye, NY188224.1824.14
2811Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140224.121.85
2812Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140223.9813.29
2813Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188223.793.51
2814Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.600.56
2815Alice PlattCraryville, NY186223.5429.57
2816Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140223.2911.21
2817Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.271.15
2818Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140223.2511.69
2819Marvin BramUnion, NJ140221.132.18
2820John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140221.130.00
2821Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2822Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140220.9526.95
2823Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106220.7419.60
2824Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140220.645.65
2825Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106220.2481.66
2826Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2827Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2828Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.151.70
2829Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188220.009.70
2830Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106219.964.73
2831Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106219.5611.72
2832Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186219.4911.50
2833Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.140.13
2834Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188219.116.39
2835Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188219.094.01
2836Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106218.9511.72
2837George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140218.702.20
2838Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140218.294.89
2839Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2840Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188217.9114.56
2841Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106217.888.36
2842Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188217.107.48
2843Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140216.987.76
2844Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188216.934.47
2845David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186216.7034.50
2846Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140216.624.12
2847Gordon SimonSomers, NY188216.600.78
2848William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2849Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115216.2113.71
2850Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188216.178.57
2851Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236215.882.62
2852Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140215.805.55
2853John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156215.7615.85
2854Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106215.7113.77
2855Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140215.3220.10
2856Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156215.2716.58
2857Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140215.233.93
2858Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140215.167.61
2859Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.680.00
2860Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140214.6732.55
2861Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2862Lois LightArmonk, NY188214.502.74
2863Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106214.412.78
2864Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2865Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188213.931.16
2866Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140213.832.19
2867John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2868Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140213.367.21
2869Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115212.543.43
2870Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188211.804.53
2871Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140211.121.49
2872Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140211.104.11
2873Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188210.812.19
2874David HagenPrinceton, NJ140210.342.38
2875Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140209.9231.51
2876Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140209.2516.88
2877Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188209.1510.00
2878Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106208.996.82
2879Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140208.820.00
2880Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140208.750.99
2881Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140208.533.65
2882Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140208.417.11
2883Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106208.3036.26
2884Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140208.114.61
2885Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106208.100.61
2886Tony LambSummit, NJ140207.9713.03
2887Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140207.779.29
2888Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106207.4625.86
2889Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2890Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140207.3021.02
2891Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106206.8611.54
2892Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188206.7810.05
2893Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188206.1719.02
2894Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2895Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106205.5813.45
2896Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140205.380.97
2897Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106205.231.27
2898Susan ForstGarden City, NY188205.1738.63
2899Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140205.1319.22
2900Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188204.991.06
2901Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.980.00
2902David GaninHillsdale, NJ106204.66109.93
2903Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188204.0019.13
2904Barbara KlauberRye, NY188203.526.85
2905Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115203.2529.23
2906Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140202.636.51
2907Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140202.595.34
2908Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188202.3147.33
2909Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140202.235.16
2910Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140202.108.32
2911Karen HyattRumson, NJ140201.409.19
2912Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188201.3239.09
2913Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140200.695.73
2914Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2915Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.480.00
2916Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156199.983.32
2917Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2918Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140199.784.77
2919Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2920Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140199.2812.56
2921Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188199.205.48
2922Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140199.137.37
2923Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2924Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140198.718.16
2925Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2926Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188198.614.94
2927Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140198.394.06
2928Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106198.2823.98
2929Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106198.2311.58
2930Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188198.1114.85
2931Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156197.182.43
2932Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140197.166.78
2933John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2934Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106196.829.01
2935Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2936Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140196.7711.05
2937Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106196.581.01
2938Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140196.276.08
2939Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2940Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106195.6524.32
2941Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115195.595.44
2942Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115195.392.25
2943Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140195.1017.04
2944Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2945Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2946Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188194.5217.31
2947Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140194.5113.69
2948Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106194.1212.87
2949Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140194.091.96
2950James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186194.0061.07
2951Marie GoughNew City, NY106193.824.57
2952Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106193.760.00
2953Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188193.661.09
2954Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188193.4411.64
2955Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140193.1222.77
2956Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115192.953.77
2957Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186192.885.86
2958William HermanWhite Plains, NY188192.6711.38
2959F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140192.429.51
2960Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236192.0415.17
2961Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140191.977.22
2962Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2963Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140191.1319.22
2964Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2965Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188190.835.68
2966John HegedusPennington, NJ140190.829.68
2967Gail GambleAmenia, NY186190.6029.01
2968Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140190.4386.82
2969Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140189.7122.42
2970Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140189.4810.38
2971Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188189.4318.84
2972Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140189.3522.45
2973James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140189.3412.55
2974Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115189.253.98
2975Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2976Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140188.966.83
2977Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140188.9215.35
2978Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2979Alka GuptaLatham, NY115188.8665.03
2980Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106188.811.58
2981Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2982Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115188.6025.86
2983Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188188.2718.56
2984Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140188.071.36
2985Regina WeissTinton Falls, NJ140187.9318.38
2986Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188187.8011.70
2987Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106187.4217.04
2988Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140187.112.87
2989Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188187.056.41
2990Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.950.00
2991Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140186.8313.90
2992Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106185.5715.04
2993Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.00
2994Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188185.186.69
2995Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140185.075.75
2996Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140184.923.47
2997Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2998Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.730.00
2999Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106184.441.27
3000Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188184.402.41
3001Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140184.1113.31
3002Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106184.051.58
3003Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188183.8911.49
3004Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186183.8815.01
3005Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3006Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106183.214.14
3007Robin SternWayside, NJ140182.946.86
3008Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140182.6617.16
3009Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106182.5112.89
3010Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140182.142.02
3011William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140181.716.79
3012Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140181.359.34
3013Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140181.3110.20
3014W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188181.1411.17
3015Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140181.113.48
3016Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140180.998.53
3017John ShariNorthvale, NJ106180.9225.82
3018Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3019Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140180.623.30
3020Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140180.023.95
3021Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106179.625.54
3022Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115179.468.30
3023Sue KangLeonia, NJ106179.4318.16
3024Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.380.00
3025Eva PincusParamus, NJ106179.2221.06
3026Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140179.196.98
3027Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140178.820.95
3028Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140178.515.46
3029Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106178.2212.58
3030Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140178.220.34
3031Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140178.0610.09
3032Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188177.8818.16
3033Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.14
3034Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3035Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140176.9615.09
3036Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3037Burton GordonGarrison, NY188176.6441.48
3038Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106175.9627.33
3039Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106175.8723.09
3040Neil GoldsteinEssex Fells, NJ140175.6521.85
3041Stephen FeldMilan, NY186175.540.84
3042William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3043Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140175.166.70
3044Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
3045Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140174.409.61
3046Alan GambleAmenia, NY186173.4137.96
3047Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115173.202.63
3048Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3049Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140172.793.80
3050Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.740.61
3051Edith UngerBronxville, NY188172.659.90
3052James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140172.593.01
3053Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186172.2525.47
3054William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188171.887.49
3055Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140171.736.48
3056Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140171.647.01
3057Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140171.5819.56
3058Peter HollanderMilan, NY186171.440.84
3059Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106171.195.04
3060Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140170.945.63
3061Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140170.4140.10
3062Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140170.4030.03
3063Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140170.3312.94
3064Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140170.0211.11
3065Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115169.926.10
3066Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106169.835.01
3067Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3068Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.48
3069Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188169.397.35
3070Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3071Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.190.00
3072Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.930.00
3073Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140168.8610.50
3074Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188168.720.65
3075Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188168.5521.62
3076Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188168.5316.10
3077Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106168.4612.26
3078Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236168.3516.29
3079Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140168.329.60
3080Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106167.9413.01
3081Martin LevineNanuet, NY106167.8919.85
3082Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140167.746.63
3083Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
3084Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188167.6229.09
3085Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106167.406.46
3086Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.050.00
3087Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156166.9411.09
3088Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140166.877.10
3089Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188166.818.14
3090Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188166.800.53
3091Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140166.709.06
3092Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140166.4927.65
3093Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188166.3941.52
3094Rita LeeChatham, NJ140166.156.19
3095Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140166.038.17
3096Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3097Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140165.6612.94
3098Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188165.5835.92
3099Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188165.405.90
3100Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140164.7519.10
3101Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106164.7115.30
3102Jinny MorganMerrill, NY156164.6035.14
3103Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188164.3821.38
3104Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106164.2614.54
3105Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106164.235.74
3106Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.221.35
3107Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140164.218.67
3108Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140164.1210.24
3109Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140163.5832.86
3110Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140163.526.49
3111Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
3112Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140163.494.06
3113Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.421.20
3114Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.421.20
3115Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106163.208.06
3116Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115162.926.35
3117Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188162.7110.42
3118Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140162.1916.72
3119Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106162.0216.00
3120Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188161.9515.04
3121Marny LundyBrewster, NY188161.944.72
3122Janet BraunScarborough, NY188161.8114.21
3123H AbramsLavallette, NJ140161.6615.10
3124Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188161.638.76
3125Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106160.808.21
3126Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
3127Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106160.6520.44
3128Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236160.513.67
3129Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.480.39
3130Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106160.4535.13
3131Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188160.0513.15
3132Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140160.0412.01
3133Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140159.908.72
3134Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3135Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140159.321.56
3136David SteinSuffern, NY106159.257.99
3137Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140159.096.23
3138Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3139Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106158.515.01
3140Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106158.4311.88
3141Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3142Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140158.2423.92
3143Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140158.087.84
3144Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140157.9511.31
3145Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188157.8618.78
3146Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140157.778.25
3147Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3148Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140157.6119.62
3149Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106157.4722.61
3150Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140157.274.06
3151Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
3152Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140157.218.77
3153Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140157.1411.02
3154Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140156.7522.63
3155Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140156.6021.73
3156Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140156.524.37
3157Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115156.4716.46
3158Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140156.4321.73
3159Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140156.432.70
3160Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188156.4136.82
3161Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140155.941.64
3162V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3163David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188155.8312.81
3164John LaneRye, NY188155.552.32
3165Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140155.540.00
3166Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188155.424.21
3167Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236155.311.04
3168Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3169Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3170Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156155.141.97
3171Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188154.998.51
3172Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140154.913.58
3173Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140154.9025.69
3174Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140154.537.23
3175Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188154.0112.26
3176Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106153.6612.03
3177Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186153.624.61
3178Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140153.5011.97
3179Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188153.342.87
3180Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140153.202.98
3181Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140153.157.93
3182Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
3183Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
3184Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140151.7220.31
3185Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188151.6827.78
3186Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236151.5312.15
3187David McBrideBronxville, NY188151.5010.22
3188Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115151.4426.87
3189John SingerGansevoort, NY115151.341.87
3190Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140151.079.68
3191Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106151.054.00
3192Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.00
3193Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140150.8982.21
3194Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140150.772.20
3195Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106150.7210.94
3196Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106150.7010.50
3197Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140150.5414.60
3198Deena ShahPurchase, NY188150.3642.44
3199Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140150.2410.86
3200Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.14
3201Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140150.0311.51
3202Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140149.9814.46
3203Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140149.905.84
3204Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156149.8611.74
3205Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3206Charles TomlinsonPrinceton, NJ140149.2113.00
3207Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186149.108.08
3208Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106149.0420.56
3209Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140148.9011.77
3210Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140148.826.48
3211Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106148.766.02
3212Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140147.9511.26
3213Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140147.9511.26
3214Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3215Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140147.647.40
3216L Gail KnightChester, NJ140147.3514.24
3217Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140147.161.18
3218M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.140.00
3219Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140147.040.30
3220Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186146.644.61
3221Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188146.632.58
3222William HansNew City, NY106146.6226.59
3223John PastoreLatham, NY115145.860.88
3224Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3225Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156145.410.69
3226Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140145.2416.84
3227Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186144.9422.65
3228Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140144.7610.81
3229Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115144.250.70
3230Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106144.216.25
3231Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140144.171.21
3232Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140144.1516.03
3233Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.120.00
3234Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156143.886.51
3235Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140143.833.72
3236Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3237Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140143.731.86
3238Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.710.32
3239Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3240Francine CobyKeene, NY156143.4110.62
3241Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106143.3535.79
3242Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140143.281.46
3243Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106142.992.00
3244Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140142.8313.73
3245Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188142.797.61
3246Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236142.544.28
3247H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140142.545.13
3248Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106142.534.23
3249Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140142.481.84
3250Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106142.341.87
3251Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188142.0511.02
3252R BandmanArmonk, NY188142.0217.88
3253Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188141.9916.71
3254Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188141.903.13
3255Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106141.589.95
3256Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188141.427.40
3257Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188141.3928.20
3258Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140141.218.38
3259Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140141.021.09
3260Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106140.9992.03
3261Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188140.9431.87
3262Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188140.8542.54
3263Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186140.8146.98
3264Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115140.7212.06
3265Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106140.619.46
3266Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.00
3267Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3268Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140139.792.58
3269Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140139.755.60
3270Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140139.6711.22
3271Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3272Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115139.521.28
3273Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140139.4611.23
3274Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106139.299.00
3275Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140139.273.85
3276Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140139.2110.42
3277Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140139.1916.54
3278Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106139.179.74
3279Susan SimonYonkers, NY188139.161.19
3280Joan SassonArmonk, NY188139.1110.33
3281Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140139.0131.46
3282Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188138.997.12
3283Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140138.989.18
3284Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188138.783.27
3285Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106138.6317.89
3286Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106138.458.63
3287Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3288Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3289Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106138.0812.38
3290Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
3291Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140138.057.28
3292George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106137.986.50
3293Diana KentSomers, NY188137.8918.84
3294Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140137.878.38
3295Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188137.771.08
3296Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106137.763.81
3297Maria NestPiermont, NY106137.6912.64
3298Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106137.667.51
3299Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3300Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140137.493.48
3301Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106137.3812.70
3302Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115137.3517.55
3303Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115137.3517.55
3304James DavisWoodstock, NY236137.2311.27
3305Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.200.00
3306Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140137.103.85
3307Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106136.8815.26
3308Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140136.733.77
3309Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140136.5952.28
3310Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140136.552.88
3311Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140136.5420.00
3312Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115136.480.00
3313Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188136.465.47
3314Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.800.74
3315Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106135.7614.92
3316Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188135.6319.85
3317Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.560.90
3318Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140135.4711.50
3319Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188135.472.74
3320Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3321Mary ReberChatham, NJ140135.2315.67
3322M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3323Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140135.110.22
3324Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106135.0711.29
3325Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236134.984.02
3326Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3327James JacksonWall, NJ140134.572.78
3328L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3329Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188134.401.33
3330Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188134.393.32
3331Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140134.389.28
3332Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.331.53
3333Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188134.293.63
3334Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140134.100.96
3335Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188134.095.47
3336Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140133.903.47
3337Carolyn StandelWhite Plains, NY188133.7214.97
3338Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.560.00
3339Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140133.528.18
3340Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188133.4120.02
3341Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140133.298.97
3342Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188133.184.71
3343June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115133.088.55
3344Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188132.935.87
3345Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140132.8118.24
3346Tina AlperEastchester, NY188132.7410.76
3347Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140132.655.83
3348Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140132.506.34
3349Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188132.4721.40
3350Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115132.477.87
3351Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.410.00
3352Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140132.377.00
3353Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.160.00
3354Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140132.0116.97
3355Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140131.947.56
3356Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3357Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140131.6713.89
3358Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3359Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140131.5217.53
3360Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140131.4916.07
3361Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115131.4210.08
3362Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140131.339.07
3363William ScherScarsdale, NY188131.2410.91
3364Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140131.2212.17
3365Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140131.218.40
3366Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140131.108.77
3367Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106131.071.93
3368Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140130.973.96
3369Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.950.00
3370Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140130.9310.10
3371Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3372John LeoneHartsdale, NY188130.8237.35
3373Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140130.2917.28
3374Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188130.1611.16
3375Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188130.043.93
3376Mary SilkRye, NY188129.923.47
3377Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140129.843.87
3378Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3379Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188129.653.17
3380Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140129.6214.25
3381Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188129.547.02
3382Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3383Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140129.3215.68
3384Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140129.289.83
3385Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ140129.2628.77
3386Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140129.218.77
3387Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106129.0818.90
3388Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115128.9622.75
3389Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140128.819.53
3390Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188128.776.30
3391Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140128.775.05
3392Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3393Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3394Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188128.5611.67
3395Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106128.5113.59
3396Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188128.352.78
3397Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140128.193.57
3398Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115128.1814.89
3399Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140128.162.28
3400Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140128.0736.42
3401Mary SoraSomers, NY188128.032.48
3402Judy JewellJackson, NJ140127.961.52
3403Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106127.9616.94
3404Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140127.652.94
3405Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188127.518.63
3406Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140127.435.27
3407Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188127.3119.47
3408Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140127.192.79
3409Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140127.154.83
3410Virginia DischSummit, NJ140127.1525.01
3411Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3412Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3413Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3414Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140126.234.57
3415Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106126.1921.02
3416Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188126.1123.32
3417Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.922.35
3418Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3419Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3420Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188125.5715.17
3421Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.00
3422Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140125.4915.46
3423Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3424Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106125.392.50
3425Marsha RandNanuet, NY106124.933.29
3426Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106124.693.84
3427Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188124.695.62
3428Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115124.533.57
3429Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3430Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.320.00
3431Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188124.014.57
3432Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140123.858.53
3433Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140123.7310.74
3434Walter CohenJackson, NJ140123.715.00
3435Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140123.633.55
3436Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188123.3159.67
3437Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3438Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3439Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3440Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3441A BrennerWayne, NJ106123.064.33
3442Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140123.0423.59
3443Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115122.8420.81
3444Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186122.8424.88
3445Fred LiptonPearl River, NY106122.725.89
3446Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106122.507.68
3447Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140122.4710.34
3448Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140122.448.05
3449Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140122.4216.94
3450Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140122.4110.60
3451Barbara Palmer-KramerClifton, NJ140122.137.05
3452Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106122.1211.07
3453Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140122.032.03
3454Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236121.943.70
3455Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236121.700.98
3456Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106121.413.57
3457Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186121.057.29
3458Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188121.0322.33
3459Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3460Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106120.8414.93
3461Suzy GummChatham, NJ140120.8214.66
3462Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3463Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106120.768.33
3464Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3465Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188119.9717.22
3466Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188119.809.46
3467Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186119.643.85
3468Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3469Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140119.525.85
3470Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188119.311.16
3471Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188119.267.79
3472Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236119.224.02
3473Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140119.0817.98
3474Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106118.9518.37
3475Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236118.890.70
3476Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140118.824.47
3477M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3478Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188118.4011.04
3479Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140118.297.30
3480Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140118.2028.77
3481Marc WeilOcean, NJ140118.1916.09
3482Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140118.1320.13
3483Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140118.071.06
3484Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140118.068.21
3485Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188117.981.14
3486Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140117.665.62
3487Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140117.660.65
3488Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140117.5632.53
3489Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140117.237.91
3490Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188117.237.08
3491Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106117.170.18
3492Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140116.997.80
3493Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ140116.9737.32
3494Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140116.9113.61
3495Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3496Jill WallenHarrison, NY188116.5522.02
3497James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140116.499.13
3498Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3499Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140116.313.35
3500M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140116.088.54
3501Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115116.0013.53
3502Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188115.9826.33
3503Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188115.604.94
3504Robert MeyersMahwah, NJ106115.4716.00
3505Ray MillerEwing, NJ140115.193.47
3506Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140115.127.20
3507Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3508Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236114.770.56
3509Fran BernardArmonk, NY188114.737.39
3510Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140114.639.93
3511Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106114.635.82
3512Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140114.592.71
3513Carol BayerBeacon, NY236114.558.98
3514Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140114.497.99
3515Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.18
3516Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3517Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106114.2816.76
3518Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106114.261.22
3519Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3520Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106114.157.77
3521Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106114.106.98
3522Anne TorellBronxville, NY188113.8012.46
3523Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.680.25
3524Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140113.6115.79
3525Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188113.5515.54
3526Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.412.51
3527Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188113.2416.12
3528Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188113.2213.66
3529Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3530Anne SewingBeacon, NY186112.872.71
3531Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106112.8137.89
3532Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188112.7118.43
3533Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140112.635.46
3534Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188112.4616.11
3535David BeerWanaque, NJ106112.230.70
3536Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115112.1862.69
3537Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188112.1645.51
3538Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140112.052.02
3539Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140112.058.64
3540William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140111.9925.34
3541Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188111.915.95
3542Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106111.5810.71
3543James VoglinoWayne, NJ106111.5615.04
3544Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140111.552.12
3545Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106110.928.51
3546Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106110.7614.72
3547Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3548Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236110.658.70
3549Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140110.418.53
3550Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106110.3818.48
3551Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140110.210.36
3552Carol KatzRye, NY188110.004.25
3553Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106109.889.79
3554Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188109.774.51
3555Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188109.765.13
3556Reena MansonMonroe, NY236109.616.82
3557Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3558Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140109.565.55
3559Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140109.503.80
3560Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3561Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140109.173.25
3562Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115109.146.58
3563Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140108.941.56
3564Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140108.851.71
3565Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106108.365.97
3566Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140108.336.10
3567Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.142.84
3568Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140107.991.64
3569Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3570Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ140107.5913.62
3571Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140107.5615.82
3572Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140107.4518.87
3573Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140107.435.96
3574Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140107.4313.66
3575Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140107.424.12
3576A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140107.201.12
3577Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106107.1911.11
3578Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140107.1110.95
3579Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140106.642.08
3580Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106106.570.98
3581Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140106.314.50
3582Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140106.083.85
3583Gloria ForsterWest Orange, NJ140106.060.00
3584Carol KanterNew City, NY106106.036.34
3585Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ140105.969.44
3586Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3587Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140105.524.11
3588Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188105.4221.66
3589Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188105.429.53
3590Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ140105.2515.40
3591Joanne JantosSomers, NY188105.1313.02
3592Chris CreamerSomers, NY188105.132.61
3593Nancy PontonSomers, NY188105.1313.20
3594Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3595Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140105.039.05
3596Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3597David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3598Susan WoldTroy, NY115104.7129.38
3599Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188104.665.27
3600Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3601Carol NevesFishkill, NY186104.5911.11
3602Michael TemplePort Chester, NY188104.408.25
3603Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ140104.396.06
3604Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.364.02
3605Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140104.3410.30
3606Edward JosellEdison, NJ140104.2614.06
3607Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140104.063.19
3608Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ140103.9911.10
3609Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156103.969.05
3610Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140103.8413.57
3611Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188103.744.90
3612John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3613Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.90
3614Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3615Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.89
3616Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ140103.5223.06
3617Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106103.426.77
3618Alice ColleyLatham, NY115103.3812.00
3619Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3620Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY115103.029.34
3621Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3622Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140103.003.94
3623Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3624Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3625Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106102.7813.28
3626Leon WeisburghRye, NY188102.7318.54
3627Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140102.635.12
3628Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188102.6125.79
3629Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY106102.535.50
3630John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140102.343.09
3631Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188102.162.15
3632Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3633Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ140101.982.86
3634Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3635Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140101.903.24
3636Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140101.833.69
3637Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.64
3638Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY188101.7129.48
3639Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ140101.637.19
3640Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3641Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3642Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106101.4911.88
3643Donald LermerBardonia, NY106101.328.62
3644Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106101.202.77
3645Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140101.102.70
3646Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3647Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ140100.584.56
3648Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3649Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ140100.304.74
3650Mark SchumanJackson, NJ140100.209.00
3651Carol StixScarsdale, NY188100.171.63
3652Elisabeth SmithRed Bank, NJ140100.011.20
3653Reva OrenDenville, NJ14099.948.73
3654Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14099.931.10
3655Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.860.81
3656Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18899.6126.83
3657Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14099.471.09
3658Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14099.4324.28
3659David ParkerEwing, NJ14099.290.00
3660Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18699.2944.39
3661Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18699.2925.43
3662Claire BramUnion, NJ14099.237.12
3663Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3664Richard BowerBronxville, NY18898.8917.63
3665Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18898.8313.71
3666Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.780.00
3667Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14098.603.05
3668Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3669Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14098.3735.81
3670Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14098.270.00
3671Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18898.2029.54
3672Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10698.109.82
3673Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10697.713.37
3674Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18897.514.46
3675Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14097.479.86
3676Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14097.347.47
3677Nancy RossChatham, NJ14097.232.52
3678Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18897.2113.80
3679H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3680Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14096.953.04
3681Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10696.787.24
3682Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14096.752.14
3683Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14096.625.23
3684Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23696.341.67
3685Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14096.1613.63
3686Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14096.113.87
3687Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14096.043.72
3688Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14096.031.98
3689Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14095.8518.40
3690Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14095.7542.49
3691Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14095.721.42
3692Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ14095.6328.64
3693Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14095.522.74
3694Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10695.502.57
3695Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14095.455.83
3696Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3697Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18895.3110.66
3698Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14095.307.65
3699Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14095.260.88
3700Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14094.9727.07
3701Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14094.950.00
3702Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.840.32
3703June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10694.5623.16
3704Thomas TarlachOcaen, NJ14094.228.64
3705Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10694.1913.38
3706Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10694.097.38
3707Pam CorenIrvington, NY18894.0213.53
3708Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.962.13
3709Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10693.956.02
3710Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14093.842.25
3711Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14093.750.00
3712Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14093.731.18
3713Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14093.521.85
3714Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3715Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18893.068.72
3716Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14093.064.56
3717Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3718Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14092.848.49
3719Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18692.7810.65
3720Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10692.766.46
3721Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3722Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23692.538.95
3723Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.370.28
3724Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.00
3725Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14092.2512.08
3726Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3727Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ14091.893.97
3728Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14091.833.98
3729Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10691.7715.81
3730John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3731Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14091.730.14
3732Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.680.00
3733Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3734Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10691.686.14
3735Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14091.616.62
3736Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14091.482.27
3737Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11591.483.98
3738Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14091.430.90
3739Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14091.4111.27
3740Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18891.2411.97
3741Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14091.190.56
3742Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14091.044.84
3743Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14091.018.18
3744Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18691.018.86
3745Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14090.892.83
3746Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14090.8112.36
3747Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14090.7427.00
3748Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3749D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3750Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14090.710.00
3751Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3752Arlene LanderNew City, NY10690.528.72
3753Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10690.4710.76
3754Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3755S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3756Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14090.202.21
3757Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14090.062.55
3758Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23690.0224.48
3759Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10690.024.01
3760Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14089.857.54
3761Jane HirschClifton, NJ10689.791.96
3762Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14089.693.83
3763Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.480.00
3764Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18889.418.14
3765Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18889.3910.89
3766Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10689.357.61
3767Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14089.2613.64
3768William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10689.2313.63
3769Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18889.236.16
3770Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18889.182.47
3771Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3772Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14089.102.01
3773Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15689.043.54
3774Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3775Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10688.9917.30
3776Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14088.786.58
3777Chris KempChatham, NJ14088.7812.28
3778Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14088.575.85
3779Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14088.485.88
3780Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14088.444.75
3781Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14088.3411.60
3782Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14088.319.88
3783Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14088.2910.00
3784Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14088.205.48
3785Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14088.165.83
3786Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3787Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14088.090.98
3788Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3789Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15687.925.99
3790Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14087.748.46
3791Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10687.519.46
3792Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14087.492.27
3793Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.360.41
3794Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18887.359.12
3795Egon FrommWayne, NJ10687.350.67
3796Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14087.242.41
3797Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14087.047.66
3798Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14086.971.25
3799Terry CoriPompton Plains, NJ14086.930.00
3800Mary CreamerSomers, NY18886.732.61
3801Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14086.6514.34
3802Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14086.541.10
3803Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.65
3804Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14086.519.25
3805Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14086.5011.94
3806June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14086.321.64
3807John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3808Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18886.1425.70
3809Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14086.140.00
3810Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18885.959.92
3811Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3812Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14085.855.73
3813Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.820.32
3814Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.780.00
3815Susan DanowSuffern, NY10685.788.25
3816Jill FederRoseland, NJ14085.775.71
3817John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10685.714.63
3818Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18885.7118.81
3819Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14085.656.68
3820Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18885.6312.80
3821William PenningtonWappingers, NY18685.5513.53
3822Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10685.493.54
3823Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10685.296.83
3824John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14085.2238.09
3825Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14085.202.59
3826Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14085.205.54
3827Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10684.995.64
3828Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14084.9916.03
3829Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23684.955.48
3830Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18884.8513.48
3831Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14084.6813.41
3832Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10684.533.79
3833Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10684.518.37
3834Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14084.280.69
3835Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14084.075.95
3836Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14084.040.69
3837Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15684.0122.50
3838James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15683.737.78
3839Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18883.6413.48
3840Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14083.572.92
3841Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10683.564.49
3842Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18883.431.91
3843Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18683.3012.36
3844Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14083.2720.88
3845G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18683.266.91
3846A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3847Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.760.00
3848Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14082.7423.82
3849Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.630.34
3850Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10682.3812.29
3851Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14082.3527.24
3852Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10682.329.87
3853Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14082.312.01
3854Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18882.2810.34
3855Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14082.235.91
3856Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14082.134.92
3857Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14082.075.10
3858Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14082.028.80
3859Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14081.993.12
3860Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14081.981.57
3861Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14081.972.41
3862Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18881.641.00
3863Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14081.635.37
3864Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3865Ann HarperSomers, NY18881.577.68
3866Fred ShubertAndover, NJ10681.5650.42
3867Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14081.552.98
3868Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3869Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3870Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11581.3140.06
3871Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14081.042.28
3872Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14081.0022.50
3873Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14080.9311.60
3874Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14080.776.03
3875Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14080.776.03
3876David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14080.7413.30
3877Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14080.7413.30
3878Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18880.7118.81
3879Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18880.685.95
3880Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14080.4212.03
3881Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14080.3420.45
3882Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14080.090.73
3883Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11579.974.83
3884Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3885Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3886Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14079.791.92
3887Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3888Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14079.603.86
3889Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11579.519.76
3890Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18879.503.92
3891Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3892Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3893Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10679.3924.25
3894Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18879.268.19
3895Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.200.00
3896Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14079.187.27
3897Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14079.141.19
3898Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14079.1215.70
3899Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18878.815.95
3900Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18878.7526.29
3901Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14078.7216.90
3902Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18878.508.61
3903Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.380.34
3904Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3905Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14078.352.82
3906Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10678.262.29
3907Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3908Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11578.1428.17
3909Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18878.103.93
3910Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14077.7910.49
3911Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14077.785.69
3912Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14077.772.93
3913Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3914Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3915Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.77
3916Linda RussinNew City, NY10677.119.39
3917Allan RimCranbury, NJ14076.604.27
3918Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3919Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3920Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14076.287.76
3921Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14076.2713.26
3922Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14076.251.85
3923Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.220.00
3924Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14076.165.71
3925Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10676.1611.56
3926Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10676.0727.69
3927Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14076.061.51
3928Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10675.769.53
3929Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14075.750.91
3930Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18675.7317.89
3931Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14075.564.34
3932Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14075.542.53
3933Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3934Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11575.502.14
3935Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14075.434.21
3936Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11574.997.54
3937Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14074.894.71
3938Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14074.811.97
3939Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10674.813.68
3940Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.98
3941Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18874.744.06
3942Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18874.713.50
3943Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3944Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3945Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14074.609.34
3946Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18874.365.58
3947Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18874.2813.61
3948Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18674.1912.91
3949Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14074.1513.97
3950Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10674.124.10
3951Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.34
3952Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3953Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10673.9212.01
3954William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3955Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14073.684.69
3956George RussWest Orange, NJ14073.642.01
3957Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14073.572.76
3958Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18873.483.34
3959Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10673.453.72
3960Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14073.329.28
3961Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.320.00
3962Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3963Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14073.223.39
3964Harriet ValeSomers, NY18873.196.30
3965Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18873.0922.58
3966William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14073.0935.98
3967Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3968Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14072.9814.23
3969Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11572.979.60
3970Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14072.977.24
3971Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14072.9417.30
3972Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14072.915.69
3973Marion HarleySummit, NJ14072.853.10
3974Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3975Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3976Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14072.4521.70
3977Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11572.219.16
3978Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3979Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14072.139.38
3980Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10671.990.55
3981Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3982Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14071.950.00
3983Constantine RalliRye, NY18871.846.30
3984Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14071.782.24
3985Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14071.7026.62
3986Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3987Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3988Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3989Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3990Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14071.3910.03
3991Sheila BeallHurley, NY18671.355.09
3992Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14071.247.12
3993Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10671.2017.55
3994Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14071.1011.02
3995Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18671.084.47
3996Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14070.944.19
3997Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14070.8614.85
3998Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14070.834.35
3999Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14070.6513.41
4000Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23670.530.64
4001Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10670.515.51
4002Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14070.3926.44
4003Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18670.382.64
4004Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11570.256.23
4005Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14070.192.78
4006Mel TraumManchester, NJ14070.1812.57
4007Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18870.107.38
4008Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14070.021.92
4009Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18870.001.00
4010Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23669.970.64
4011Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14069.814.38
4012Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14069.781.92
4013Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
4014Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18869.643.93
4015Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10669.445.85
4016Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10669.4025.85
4017Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14069.226.95
4018Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10669.045.54
4019Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14069.016.76
4020Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
4021Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18868.939.22
4022Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18668.835.40
4023Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10668.824.71
4024George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
4025Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14068.703.56
4026Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.5829.32
4027Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14068.5612.89
4028Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4029Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10668.393.82
4030Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10668.356.89
4031Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10668.328.74
4032Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14068.237.21
4033Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14068.230.72
4034Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14068.069.11
4035Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14068.0111.39
4036Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14067.9711.13
4037Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.921.04
4038Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14067.912.25
4039Debbie BellNyack, NY10667.873.01
4040Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4041Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23667.7220.55
4042Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14067.718.59
4043Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14067.687.66
4044Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14067.637.55
4045Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14067.575.57
4046Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10667.4414.37
4047Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4048Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14067.3616.52
4049Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4050Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14067.299.93
4051Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4052Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4053Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14067.004.63
4054David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18866.9817.72
4055Michael GeorgeWall, NJ14066.979.04
4056Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18866.892.76
4057Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
4058Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14066.614.94
4059Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18866.610.00
4060Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4061Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4062Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14066.405.06
4063Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10666.2814.37
4064Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11566.1511.97
4065Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10666.139.52
4066Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10666.046.00
4067Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18865.972.98
4068Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23665.755.09
4069Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14065.742.12
4070Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10665.2811.12
4071Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4072Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14065.234.78
4073Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.920.36
4074Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14064.841.24
4075Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18664.7612.24
4076John CliffordSayreville, NJ14064.7230.78
4077Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14064.552.45
4078Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.473.51
4079Janis OrneNew City, NY10664.394.50
4080Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10664.2219.92
4081Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14064.2212.35
4082Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14064.2212.35
4083Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18864.178.18
4084Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
4085Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18664.0412.24
4086Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14064.012.68
4087John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18864.0135.01
4088Phyllis KesslerUnion, NJ14063.991.59
4089Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14063.964.39
4090Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.950.40
4091Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14063.890.53
4092Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.840.18
4093Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18863.785.72
4094Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14063.683.63
4095Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23663.622.06
4096Toby AshenJackson, NJ14063.523.83
4097Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14063.467.17
4098Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18863.2414.69
4099Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4100Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10663.183.15
4101Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4102Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4103Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14063.161.90
4104Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10663.0512.54
4105William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4106Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14063.018.63
4107Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10662.9717.03
4108David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14062.952.94
4109Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.950.17
4110Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14062.8832.85
4111Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14062.794.58
4112Woody WolstonHope, NJ14062.7719.98
4113Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14062.6328.05
4114Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18862.465.34
4115Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
4116Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14062.047.25
4117Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.00
4118Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14061.9213.91
4119Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18861.9112.08
4120Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14061.8913.83
4121Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4122Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18861.855.72
4123Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.840.59
4124Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14061.801.90
4125Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4126Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14061.716.19
4127Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.692.45
4128Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY18861.6949.44
4129Woodbury AndrewsKeene Valley, NY15661.6312.88
4130Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.600.00
4131Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10661.549.31
4132Harriet MattarNew City, NY10661.517.70
4133Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18861.461.82
4134Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14061.3723.00
4135Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10661.366.65
4136James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.330.00
4137Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18861.3111.50
4138Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14061.291.93
4139Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14061.040.53
4140Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.970.87
4141Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14060.913.38
4142Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11560.886.43
4143Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11560.772.74
4144Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10660.683.72
4145Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14060.684.53
4146Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4147Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14060.613.48
4148Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14060.563.57
4149Jane WolinWarren, NJ14060.482.85
4150Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18860.430.84
4151Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4152Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14060.350.00
4153Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14060.230.00
4154Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.201.04
4155Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10660.1412.02
4156Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14059.9922.45
4157Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.950.00
4158Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14059.879.05
4159Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14059.739.99
4160David SmailHadley, NY11559.702.37
4161Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23659.7015.32
4162Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4163Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14059.3610.64
4164Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14059.312.54
4165William MurrayKingston, NY23659.302.25
4166Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4167Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14059.202.91
4168Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18859.188.60
4169Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10659.183.48
4170June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10659.123.40
4171Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18858.980.00
4172Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4173Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18858.934.70
4174Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18858.869.60
4175Karen FelsDenville, NJ14058.841.51
4176Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14058.832.18
4177Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18858.802.47
4178Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4179Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11558.7416.33
4180Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18858.7340.96
4181Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23658.646.23
4182Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14058.612.15
4183Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4184Patricia BoydSlingerlands, NY11558.580.00
4185Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14058.562.51
4186Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14058.553.95
4187Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.532.70
4188Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14058.520.55
4189Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14058.481.94
4190P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4191Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14058.322.51
4192Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14058.2813.80
4193Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.00
4194Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4195William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4196Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14057.8023.09
4197Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14057.7431.95
4198Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14057.731.51
4199Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.6610.52
4200Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11557.648.41
4201Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14057.622.52
4202Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14057.6021.89
4203Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
4204Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.97
4205Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10657.480.89
4206Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14057.253.98
4207Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14057.2017.75
4208Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14057.200.75
4209Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.170.00
4210Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10657.092.74
4211Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14057.042.89
4212Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10657.034.44
4213Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14057.024.64
4214Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4215William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4216Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18856.868.76
4217Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4218Don SummaRumson, NJ14056.802.47
4219Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14056.803.77
4220Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11556.6810.41
4221Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14056.672.59
4222Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11556.532.90
4223Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14056.502.53
4224Tod LinScarsdale, NY18856.4917.76
4225Harold BellScarsdale, NY18856.422.16
4226Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18856.4029.77
4227Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14056.373.58
4228Len SilvermanNew City, NY10656.2015.58
4229Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14056.1513.35
4230Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.150.59
4231Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4232Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14056.041.60
4233Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14055.924.51
4234Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4235Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10655.794.69
4236Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10655.763.38
4237Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18855.6313.22
4238Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10655.535.89
4239Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4240Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10655.365.76
4241Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14055.321.60
4242Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
4243Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14055.225.41
4244Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14055.154.22
4245Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14055.067.18
4246Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10655.054.23
4247Cassie KernanBedford, NY18854.998.90
4248Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18854.948.66
4249Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10654.877.64
4250Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14054.785.83
4251Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4252Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14054.707.42
4253Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11554.5711.63
4254Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14054.557.61
4255Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.56
4256David MooreClinton, NJ14054.363.01
4257Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18854.200.32
4258Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14054.176.33
4259Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10654.1510.52
4260James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14054.0719.01
4261Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14054.0516.03
4262Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14054.004.41
4263Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4264Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23653.869.26
4265Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4266Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14053.815.26
4267William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4268R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4269Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4270Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14053.585.73
4271Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10653.558.01
4272Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
4273David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.00
4274Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18853.4122.63
4275Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18853.354.67
4276Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18853.333.06
4277Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18853.314.63
4278Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4279Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14053.134.10
4280Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23653.123.34
4281Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18653.061.11
4282Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18853.037.63
4283Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.890.00
4284Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18852.763.79
4285Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4286Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23652.575.77
4287Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11552.5010.50
4288Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10652.497.66
4289Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14052.393.72
4290Virginia BorckRye, NY18852.350.00
4291Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14052.331.89
4292Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14052.305.84
4293S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4294Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4295Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4296Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14051.767.19
4297Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14051.712.43
4298Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14051.704.71
4299Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14051.645.00
4300Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4301Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14051.461.91
4302Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4303Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
4304Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14051.320.00
4305Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10651.256.55
4306Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18851.151.57
4307Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4308Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
4309Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14050.927.92
4310Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18850.923.91
4311Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4312Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10650.6613.63
4313Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14050.6312.68
4314Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4315Mark KotkinYorktown, NY18850.5925.94
4316Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14050.511.92
4317Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14050.516.94
4318Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14050.403.81
4319Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14050.267.64
4320Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14050.232.78
4321Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14050.212.44
4322Myung BondySummit, NJ14050.197.48
4323Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.140.54
4324Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10649.852.31
4325Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14049.802.84
4326Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18849.768.40
4327Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14049.644.05
4328Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18849.460.45
4329Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14049.436.29
4330Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23649.250.34
4331Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10649.083.77
4332Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4333Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10648.866.81
4334Judy LilienClinton, NJ14048.8417.08
4335Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14048.8322.74
4336Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18848.809.35
4337Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4338Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11548.7613.80
4339Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14048.714.29
4340Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4341Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.660.42
4342Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4343Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10648.568.19
4344Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14048.553.55
4345Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10648.536.32
4346Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14048.534.68
4347Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10648.478.87
4348Jocelyn RodalNew Brunswick, NJ14048.255.60
4349David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4350Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14048.2311.95
4351Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14048.136.06
4352Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10648.066.46
4353Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18848.0311.02
4354Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18847.994.08
4355Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14047.952.62
4356Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14047.868.01
4357Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4358Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18847.693.65
4359Suzanne MahlerParamus, NJ10647.651.14
4360Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23647.604.97
4361Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4362Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14047.575.57
4363Roberta WollerTappan, NY10647.545.68
4364Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14047.526.79
4365Susan HardenSummit, NJ14047.4317.82
4366G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4367Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18647.372.06
4368Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14047.189.01
4369Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23647.128.31
4370Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4371Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4372Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10646.9419.16
4373Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14046.895.57
4374Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14046.8716.37
4375Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14046.6918.77
4376Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10646.663.45
4377Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14046.630.85
4378Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14046.584.80
4379Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14046.584.80
4380Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10646.4222.94
4381Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4382Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14046.2911.58
4383Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4384Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23646.223.83
4385Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14046.223.45
4386John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23646.178.31
4387Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4388Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.00
4389Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10646.025.40
4390June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4391Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18845.984.00
4392Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14045.831.97
4393Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.820.56
4394Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14045.785.19
4395Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14045.7512.01
4396Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.34
4397Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14045.7114.35
4398Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10645.715.68
4399Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18845.378.70
4400Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10645.3619.72
4401Daniel ValeSomers, NY18845.344.54
4402Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18845.232.29
4403Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10645.204.32
4404Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18645.164.18
4405Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14045.117.80
4406Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14045.023.92
4407Sheila HirschAmsterdam, NY11545.010.00
4408Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18844.957.73
4409Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4410Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4411Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18844.678.40
4412Stephen MonnHartford, NY11544.610.00
4413Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14044.532.46
4414A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18844.506.04
4415Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18844.500.00
4416Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4417Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14044.475.20
4418Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23644.4613.91
4419Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18844.4313.15
4420Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14044.410.62
4421Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18844.381.75
4422James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18844.3712.80
4423Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4424Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14044.353.50
4425Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4426Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10644.232.61
4427Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11544.201.92
4428Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14044.187.84
4429Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14044.174.27
4430Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4431Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14044.003.75
4432June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4433Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10643.862.29
4434John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4435Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14043.818.89
4436John MorganMerrill, NY15643.721.63
4437Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14043.714.91
4438Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14043.703.72
4439Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4440Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14043.595.60
4441Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14043.542.31
4442Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4443Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4444Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14043.4910.11
4445Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10643.464.89
4446Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14043.433.79
4447Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4448Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18843.295.52
4449Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4450Carol GordyNew City, NY10643.151.86
4451Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4452Carol PressMorristown, NJ14043.116.80
4453Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4454Jean YoderSummit, NJ14043.030.53
4455Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18843.0319.10
4456M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4457Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4458Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14042.908.51
4459Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14042.890.80
4460Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14042.847.10
4461Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14042.771.75
4462Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11542.734.20
4463Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14042.551.67
4464Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.502.06
4465Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4466Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11542.310.73
4467Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.190.49
4468Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18642.1311.37
4469John CarusoneGlens Falls, NY11541.9916.17
4470Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14041.995.40
4471Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14041.992.31
4472Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10641.9710.41
4473Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18841.962.63
4474Frances KnubelSomers, NY18841.903.49
4475Ruth McClureRye, NY18841.8116.80
4476Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.780.49
4477Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.750.00
4478Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11541.649.44
4479Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14041.506.31
4480R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14041.504.67
4481Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14041.4311.82
4482Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14041.427.82
4483Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14041.346.01
4484Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18841.310.00
4485Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14041.289.47
4486Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10641.231.46
4487Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11541.191.13
4488Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18841.169.87
4489Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10641.122.06
4490Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18840.995.12
4491Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14040.964.79
4492Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14040.891.41
4493Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4494Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10640.803.70
4495Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23640.673.65
4496Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4497Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18640.583.22
4498Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4499Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18840.572.16
4500Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14040.4510.57
4501Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18840.412.94
4502Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14040.291.25
4503Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23640.291.91
4504Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4505Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14040.163.24
4506Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14040.060.82
4507Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14040.047.11
4508Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18840.004.54
4509Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14039.908.00
4510Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18839.835.25
4511Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14039.783.26
4512Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18839.656.87
4513Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10639.648.34
4514Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18839.557.88
4515Evelyn IngramNew City, NY10639.533.89
4516Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4517Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14039.501.44
4518Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10639.4016.39
4519Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14039.240.00
4520Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14039.213.53
4521Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10639.185.76
4522Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10639.160.89
4523Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.021.70
4524Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10639.012.39
4525Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4526Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11538.9211.17
4527Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14038.921.41
4528Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14038.883.91
4529Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14038.8530.50
4530Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10638.828.00
4531Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11538.730.00
4532Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11538.702.69
4533Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.00
4534Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10638.697.99
4535Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14038.663.40
4536JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14038.653.23
4537Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14038.612.46
4538David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4539Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15638.375.33
4540Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11538.356.07
4541Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18838.2913.74
4542Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.34
4543Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10638.247.67
4544Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4545Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18838.124.63
4546Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14038.118.54
4547Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14038.028.62
4548Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10637.953.99
4549Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14037.953.09
4550Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14037.805.44
4551Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.790.17
4552Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18837.7911.62
4553Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14037.706.96
4554Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4555Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14037.576.37
4556Joan DenapoliRye, NY18837.534.14
4557Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14037.492.84
4558Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14037.471.30
4559Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14037.400.75
4560Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4561Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18837.1221.98
4562Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18837.085.94
4563Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10637.072.91
4564Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14037.047.11
4565Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.980.45
4566Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15636.827.91
4567William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4568J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14036.789.21
4569A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4570Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14036.681.64
4571Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.662.84
4572Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.585.25
4573Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.491.82
4574Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14036.472.96
4575David LevinPomona, NY10636.459.60
4576Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.430.39
4577Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23636.3332.94
4578Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14036.161.53
4579Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18836.113.48
4580Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14036.064.31
4581Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.980.00
4582Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14035.9410.70
4583Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10635.810.18
4584Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.711.66
4585Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14035.702.62
4586Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4587Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.682.43
4588Neely BowerBronxville, NY18835.673.73
4589Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14035.667.20
4590Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10635.622.94
4591Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18635.604.83
4592Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10635.549.15
4593Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.42
4594Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18635.537.89
4595Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14035.502.29
4596Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14035.506.40
4597Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4598Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14035.400.71
4599Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4600Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14035.373.85
4601Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14035.354.18
4602Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18835.357.01
4603Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14035.344.54
4604Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4605Linda LanskySomers, NY18835.300.59
4606Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4607Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4608Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18835.240.56
4609Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14035.249.14
4610Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18835.201.78
4611Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4612Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14035.013.55
4613Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11534.990.00
4614Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11534.916.80
4615Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10634.885.77
4616Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14034.8514.92
4617Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14034.634.49
4618Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10634.583.73
4619Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10634.555.17
4620Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18834.496.88
4621Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14034.409.35
4622Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10634.3710.86
4623Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11534.371.80
4624Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14034.374.54
4625Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18634.361.55
4626Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18834.353.87
4627George NolanJay, NY15634.3310.39
4628Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10634.262.13
4629Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14034.230.75
4630Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10634.1215.09
4631Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15634.060.91
4632Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18834.060.00
4633Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18634.053.61
4634Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10634.052.68
4635Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14034.050.78
4636John PriesingBronxville, NY18833.975.54
4637Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10633.971.62
4638Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14033.876.67
4639Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14033.845.00
4640Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18833.776.23
4641Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14033.756.67
4642Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.700.00
4643Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14033.703.09
4644Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4645Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14033.531.17
4646Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14033.491.54
4647Max ClarkeTappan, NY10633.458.94
4648Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14033.400.00
4649Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18833.333.87
4650Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4651Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14033.293.68
4652Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4653Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.173.33
4654Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18833.134.45
4655Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14033.113.25
4656Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.00
4657Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14033.048.20
4658Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11533.030.85
4659Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18833.021.27
4660Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.001.69
4661Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14032.984.19
4662Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18832.921.56
4663Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11532.923.76
4664Roberta CohenMonroe Township, NJ14032.911.16
4665Kenneth WeissenbergBedford Corners, NY18832.800.00
4666Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4667Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10632.715.42
4668Tony GribinOcean, NJ14032.6012.23
4669Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14032.588.59
4670Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15632.530.91
4671Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4672Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14032.421.71
4673Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11532.376.33
4674Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4675Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4676Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18832.270.72
4677Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4678Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14032.192.35
4679Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10632.176.75
4680Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14032.088.22
4681Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4682Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.950.00
4683June SilvermanNew City, NY10631.894.49
4684Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10631.862.78
4685Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4686Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18831.710.94
4687Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11531.6910.02
4688Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.640.16
4689Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10631.6110.86
4690Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14031.590.00
4691Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4692Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4693Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14031.564.27
4694Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18831.5111.67
4695Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.501.40
4696Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10631.424.35
4697Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14031.301.51
4698Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14031.227.48
4699Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14031.213.97
4700Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14031.190.71
4701Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14031.162.62
4702Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4703Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18831.130.00
4704Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10631.134.25
4705Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.00
4706Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14031.0616.86
4707Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14031.0616.86
4708Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10631.036.80
4709Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18831.024.30
4710Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11530.9310.50
4711Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18830.885.08
4712Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18830.8215.98
4713Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4714Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18830.473.34
4715Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14030.408.55
4716Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10630.274.04
4717Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4718Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18830.023.21
4719Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14029.942.61
4720Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14029.911.74
4721Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18829.877.84
4722Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4723J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11529.766.57
4724Julia StephanPiermont, NY10629.673.35
4725Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4726Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14029.587.48
4727Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14029.582.82
4728Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.580.34
4729Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4730William HughesTroy, NY11529.461.60
4731Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18829.462.87
4732Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.98
4733Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15629.402.51
4734Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4735Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14029.361.35
4736Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14029.272.09
4737Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14029.164.55
4738Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10629.137.99
4739Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.131.46
4740Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10629.139.39
4741Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15629.077.83
4742David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.058.41
4743Charles FisherScarsdale, NY18829.014.80
4744Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10628.997.46
4745Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18828.9716.54
4746Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18828.914.46
4747Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14028.898.19
4748John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.861.46
4749Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10628.825.19
4750Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4751Robin FormanCloster, NJ10628.763.64
4752Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.750.73
4753Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14028.733.39
4754Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11528.651.79
4755W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4756Richard EllisTroy, NY11528.646.71
4757Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14028.633.64
4758Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4759Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.580.00
4760Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14028.520.67
4761Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4762Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18828.389.01
4763Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18828.3319.84
4764Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ14028.3112.50
4765Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4766Carol SpanBardonia, NY10628.274.65
4767Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10628.247.10
4768Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18828.216.56
4769Ellen EllisTroy, NY11528.206.71
4770Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11528.164.42
4771William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4772Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14028.0310.14
4773Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14028.024.54
4774Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4775James KellerSchoharie, NY11527.994.70
4776Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18827.926.34
4777Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10627.904.34
4778Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11527.895.52
4779Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14027.812.28
4780Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18627.776.80
4781Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.671.94
4782Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18827.654.42
4783Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18827.624.45
4784Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ14027.6010.55
4785Serge AltmanCongers, NY10627.592.92
4786Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10627.542.69
4787Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.401.61
4788Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4789Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4790Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14027.265.29
4791Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18627.251.89
4792Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4793Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4794Deborah RauschLatham, NY11527.209.50
4795Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14027.172.77
4796Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14027.144.34
4797Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4798Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11527.023.88
4799Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14027.012.39
4800Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14027.012.35
4801David RubinTeaneck, NJ10626.943.47
4802Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14026.862.41
4803Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23626.854.09
4804Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4805Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11526.735.31
4806Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23626.685.59
4807Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4808Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14026.633.97
4809Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23626.613.30
4810Mary GarberBronxville, NY18826.581.45
4811Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4812Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14026.530.71
4813Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18826.508.31
4814Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14026.454.61
4815Robert LamastusBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.450.22
4816Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14026.454.21
4817Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10626.410.84
4818Janice HymansonClark, NJ14026.383.26
4819Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14026.343.01
4820Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4821Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11526.233.32
4822Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11526.233.32
4823Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4824Augie BardaroRye, NY18826.204.14
4825Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4826Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4827Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14026.160.34
4828Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14026.154.31
4829Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10626.095.41
4830Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4831Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11526.079.44
4832Judith MayberryBedford, NY18826.0316.74
4833Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14025.983.80
4834Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10625.943.07
4835Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18825.936.51
4836Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10625.903.30
4837Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10625.833.75
4838Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11525.794.13
4839Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14025.793.66
4840Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4841Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.690.51
4842H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4843John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4844Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14025.537.21
4845Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.500.98
4846Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4847Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4848Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4849Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18625.312.48
4850Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4851Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10625.292.59
4852Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14025.163.74
4853Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18825.1410.14
4854Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4855Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10625.110.63
4856Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4857Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14025.081.40
4858Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18825.071.56
4859Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23624.953.60
4860Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14024.955.05
4861Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18824.944.09
4862Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.931.35
4863Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4864Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4865Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4866Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14024.850.60
4867Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11524.821.60
4868Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18824.815.62
4869Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18824.815.62
4870Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14024.721.69
4871Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14024.702.53
4872Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11524.6710.06
4873Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.640.21
4874Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14024.631.69
4875Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14024.622.55
4876Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14024.599.57
4877Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4878Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18824.571.07
4879Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14024.553.35
4880Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14024.549.11
4881Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14024.512.20
4882Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18824.501.41
4883Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.470.35
4884Leonard SuginGhent, NY11524.454.44
4885Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18824.303.45
4886Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4887Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23624.198.74
4888Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4889Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.120.40
4890Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4891Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.040.00
4892Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18823.989.72
4893Barry MeyersOssining, NY18823.8814.37
4894Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14023.751.60
4895Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14023.544.21
4896Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14023.531.16
4897Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14023.536.13
4898Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10623.525.37
4899Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14023.391.22
4900Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14023.382.23
4901Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4902Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.360.60
4903Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18823.3313.73
4904Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4905Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14023.042.99
4906Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18823.000.34
4907Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18622.901.79
4908Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18822.897.03
4909Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18622.871.79
4910Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14022.861.87
4911Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10622.857.75
4912Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14022.842.03
4913Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4914Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14022.817.86
4915Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18822.783.94
4916Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.757.41
4917Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14022.714.73
4918Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18822.715.32
4919Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14022.695.16
4920Robert HillNutley, NJ14022.681.44
4921Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.597.04
4922Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.583.21
4923Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.570.17
4924Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.550.00
4925Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14022.483.97
4926Molly CottonVerona, NJ14022.472.44
4927Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18822.451.28
4928Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4929Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10622.443.51
4930Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.401.58
4931Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4932Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14022.340.36
4933Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11522.301.50
4934Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18822.293.79
4935Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14022.261.17
4936Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4937Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.120.00
4938Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.080.21
4939Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4940Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14022.053.27
4941Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14022.040.00
4942Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18822.021.95
4943Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14022.026.00
4944Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14021.931.46
4945Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14021.931.54
4946Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10621.907.71
4947Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.901.64
4948Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18821.8910.12
4949Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14021.882.43
4950Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4951Rick LowellWhite Plains, NY18821.8517.03
4952Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11521.830.67
4953Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14021.822.33
4954Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14021.787.23
4955Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4956Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15621.732.66
4957Edward FranksWaterford, NY11521.737.50
4958Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18821.720.78
4959Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14021.700.40
4960Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14021.664.22
4961Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14021.635.01
4962Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14021.610.75
4963Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14021.540.96
4964Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.530.24
4965Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18821.483.10
4966Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23621.473.60
4967Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14021.454.76
4968Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14021.449.58
4969Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4970Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.431.34
4971Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18821.4210.59
4972Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18821.392.07
4973Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14021.390.70
4974Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4975Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4976Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.320.00
4977Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18821.301.34
4978Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.300.21
4979Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4980Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4981Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4982Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18821.205.67
4983Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4984Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10621.171.88
4985Silvia GesingRye, NY18821.167.21
4986Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
4987Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4988Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10620.9913.56
4989James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4990Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4991Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14020.942.07
4992Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14020.923.59
4993Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14020.923.88
4994Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14020.909.58
4995Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
4996Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10620.871.81
4997Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14020.871.34
4998Vivian KatzNew City, NY10620.865.92
4999Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14020.852.66
5000Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5001Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
5002Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14020.770.56
5003Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10620.770.54
5004Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14020.756.52
5005Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
5006Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14020.735.78
5007Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14020.712.15
5008Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14020.707.31
5009Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.630.00
5010Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11520.634.65
5011Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18820.514.54
5012Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14020.474.72
5013Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18820.436.92
5014Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
5015Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10620.4212.29
5016James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
5017Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5018Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14020.370.71
5019Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14020.364.98
5020Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11520.272.17
5021David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5022Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18820.105.47
5023Shelia HoldernessMontville, NJ14020.059.75
5024Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15620.030.50
5025Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14020.0116.06
5026Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10619.956.70
5027Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY23619.928.06
5028Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14019.903.39
5029Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14019.895.89
5030Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14019.871.22
5031Justin WangMorganville, NJ14019.863.19
5032Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18819.841.75
5033Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.840.58
5034Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.840.00
5035Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14019.741.80
5036James CarrMetuchen, NJ14019.723.82
5037Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5038Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10619.635.51
5039Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18619.632.42
5040Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10619.620.84
5041Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11519.573.28
5042Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5043Ann ParkerLake George, NY11519.530.56
5044Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18819.534.08
5045Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5046Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18619.529.40
5047Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5048Barry MooreChatham, NJ14019.390.17
5049Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18819.375.07
5050Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10619.360.62
5051Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14019.323.72
5052Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18819.320.97
5053Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.311.11
5054Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10619.291.31
5055Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14019.278.20
5056Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14019.210.70
5057Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14019.183.46
5058Laura LeachRye, NY18819.056.79
5059Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14019.033.56
5060Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14019.035.98
5061Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14019.012.59
5062Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.981.22
5063Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14018.953.37
5064Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10618.879.40
5065Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18818.865.07
5066Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18818.861.86
5067Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.800.72
5068John LevyWashington, NJ14018.792.92
5069Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14018.791.64
5070Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5071Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18818.4613.04
5072Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14018.462.30
5073Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14018.434.04
5074Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10618.423.27
5075Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14018.409.57
5076Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10618.290.51
5077Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.00
5078Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.233.83
5079Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10618.232.46
5080April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14018.180.34
5081Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14018.165.71
5082Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5083Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18818.135.07
5084Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11518.1110.06
5085Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18618.101.42
5086Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18618.103.46
5087Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14018.083.50
5088Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
5089Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14018.030.00
5090Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18818.016.02
5091Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14017.960.73
5092James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5093Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14017.952.62
5094Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.940.34
5095Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18817.901.27
5096Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5097Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.860.00
5098Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18817.825.12
5099Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10617.823.67
5100Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5101Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.810.00
5102Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
5103Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.750.00
5104Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11517.737.59
5105Ken GrahnBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.730.87
5106Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18817.710.98
5107Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.630.00
5108John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5109Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18617.5915.74
5110Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.580.00
5111Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5112Joel KanterNew City, NY10617.500.75
5113Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5114Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5115Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10617.327.39
5116Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.64
5117Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5118Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14017.196.78
5119Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18817.154.24
5120Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.00
5121Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18817.082.55
5122Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14017.084.48
5123David UptonMadison, NJ14017.055.75
5124Maria SpinakNew City, NY10617.040.68
5125Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14017.011.76
5126Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18817.004.04
5127Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.990.96
5128Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5129Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14016.971.00
5130Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14016.902.91
5131Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.900.00
5132Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14016.892.24
5133Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14016.881.67
5134Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10616.872.60
5135Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5136Corrine SchafferMorristown, NJ14016.813.76
5137Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10616.773.78
5138Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18816.706.36
5139Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.680.00
5140Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14016.686.25
5141Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18616.660.40
5142Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14016.652.92
5143Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14016.654.51
5144Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14016.515.19
5145Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14016.479.19
5146Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18816.465.15
5147Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5148Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5149Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18816.434.97
5150Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18816.410.46
5151Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18616.391.78
5152Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14016.385.16
5153Sandra NirenbergAshbury Park, NJ14016.291.80
5154Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10616.251.32
5155G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5156Joanna LandauPomona, NY10616.192.73
5157Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5158A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5159Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5160Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.100.41
5161Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18816.100.00
5162Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.67
5163Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
5164Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14015.986.28
5165C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5166John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10615.915.69
5167Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY18815.906.80
5168B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5169Albert KnightChester, NJ14015.832.25
5170Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
5171Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14015.761.07
5172Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14015.754.78
5173Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14015.721.27
5174Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14015.725.61
5175Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.700.66
5176Gail PollardSummit, NJ14015.580.62
5177Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.560.36
5178Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14015.524.67
5179Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14015.440.53
5180Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5181Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14015.431.68
5182Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.00
5183Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.410.12
5184Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.400.40
5185Linda StraussHarrison, NY18815.393.34
5186Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5187M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5188Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.301.61
5189Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5190Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14015.211.63
5191Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5192Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5193Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23615.180.71
5194Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14015.171.54
5195Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10615.170.81
5196Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14015.152.38
5197Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14015.141.12
5198Jackie PanzerVerona, NJ14015.130.00
5199Gloria GribinWayside, NJ14015.1212.23
5200Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5201Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14015.114.36
5202Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.101.58
5203Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5204Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5205Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5206Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18815.001.06
5207Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14014.971.01
5208Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5209Michael LandauPomona, NY10614.963.60
5210Julie TisoWayne, NJ10614.919.72
5211Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.910.25
5212Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18814.899.73
5213Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5214Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
5215Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.00
5216Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14014.755.78
5217Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.720.53
5218Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14014.672.32
5219Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14014.644.53
5220Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10614.642.69
5221Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14014.631.73
5222Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
5223Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14014.581.25
5224Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ14014.5614.56
5225Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5226R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5227Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5228Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14014.495.19
5229Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10614.484.68
5230Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14014.463.27
5231Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
5232Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23614.450.52
5233Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5234Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10614.422.73
5235Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14014.413.52
5236Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11514.401.27
5237Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14014.391.26
5238Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
5239Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14014.343.98
5240Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
5241Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
5242Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
5243Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14014.215.05
5244Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18814.121.22
5245Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14014.021.49
5246Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.970.94
5247Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.970.94
5248Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.970.40
5249Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.960.62
5250Sue GerryManchester, NJ14013.943.10
5251Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.67
5252Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10613.903.70
5253Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.830.48
5254Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5255Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14013.766.94
5256Kathleen WallSomers, NY18813.751.96
5257Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14013.735.36
5258John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.680.00
5259Flo KahnMahpoac, NY18813.679.54
5260Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.670.17
5261Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14013.643.27
5262Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY18813.596.80
5263Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10613.581.98
5264Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10613.581.01
5265Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11513.581.41
5266Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
5267Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18613.542.99
5268Susan KronickPomona, NY10613.543.68
5269Judith FieldAirmont, NY10613.536.19
5270Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14013.491.77
5271Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14013.462.07
5272Frances HartAlbany, NY11513.431.00
5273Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5274Olga NettoSummit, NJ14013.385.61
5275Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ10613.385.64
5276Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18813.383.50
5277Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5278Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14013.344.99
5279Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11513.334.73
5280Russ KendalLyndhurst, NJ10613.290.00
5281John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY11513.2713.27
5282Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14013.270.60
5283Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10613.275.89
5284Paula CanningPelham, NY18813.263.19
5285Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ14013.266.96
5286Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14013.230.89
5287Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5288Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ14013.178.97
5289Frances MillerWharton, NJ14013.152.70
5290Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14013.142.44
5291Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5292Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.102.32
5293Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.070.00
5294William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5295Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.060.00
5296Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5297Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.0210.00
5298Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5299Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14012.941.82
5300Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.912.08
5301Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
5302Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14012.840.95
5303Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14012.845.61
5304Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14012.833.96
5305Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18812.812.11
5306Lynn KnightRidgewood, NJ10612.779.09
5307Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.60
5308David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.680.38
5309Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14012.682.82
5310Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10612.601.36
5311Milton RudoVerona, NJ14012.601.92
5312Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14012.572.26
5313Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14012.561.23
5314Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10612.560.69
5315Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5316Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5317Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
5318Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.431.74
5319Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14012.434.26
5320Diane FrohlingWest Orange, NJ14012.382.20
5321Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14012.350.00
5322Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14012.351.90
5323Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ14012.326.50
5324Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5325Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5326Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10612.223.58
5327Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15612.193.21
5328David KreidlerRumson, NJ14012.180.95
5329Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14012.150.50
5330Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY18812.123.01
5331Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5332Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14012.091.08
5333Nancy ReesRye, NY18812.090.60
5334Victor SilversteinPrinceton, NJ14012.088.96
5335Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5336Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10612.050.75
5337Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5338Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ10612.007.62
5339Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10611.990.49
5340Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5341Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ14011.966.25
5342Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14011.954.47
5343Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5344Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5345Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14011.894.51
5346Errol CookShort Hills, NJ14011.882.41
5347Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5348Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5349Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY23611.871.94
5350Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5351Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ14011.744.39
5352Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14011.722.39
5353Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.690.38
5354Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14011.663.01
5355Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5356Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5357Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.00
5358Judy MillerMillwood, NY18811.620.83
5359Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11511.563.88
5360Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14011.562.29
5361Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.550.17
5362Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ14011.543.31
5363Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18811.540.71
5364Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10611.514.29
5365Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14011.490.00
5366Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ10611.435.99
5367Tom GrayRutherford, NJ10611.393.56
5368Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5369Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ14011.352.03
5370Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.320.00
5371Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14011.320.34
5372Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10611.304.29
5373Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14011.195.68
5374Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5375Donna Olsen