Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated August 7, 2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11529986.32331.27
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819724.60257.40
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814596.74288.18
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514563.49272.25
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814002.23275.28
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11513938.75272.25
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813923.23232.62
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813693.10132.29
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18812971.92137.28
10Sandra NelsonNiskayuna, NY11512680.19339.43
11Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512622.19123.54
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012463.93181.18
13Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812457.39197.05
14William NelsonNiskayuna, NY11512142.75343.94
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611571.09172.72
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010849.6149.23
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610483.50153.06
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010367.2377.50
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889491.1786.67
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1888960.69173.62
21Dan HertzHarrison, NY1888940.50200.26
22Mark CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068903.67261.99
23Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888793.69247.66
24Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408760.53246.12
25Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068733.15222.23
26Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068635.6185.89
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158488.20164.11
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408416.5185.64
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888312.6746.65
30Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408256.44253.19
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158166.20136.71
32Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408055.06363.64
33Halina JamnerRye, NY1888052.74252.69
34Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407904.54117.09
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067886.85215.54
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407875.58202.29
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407863.9391.66
38Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887809.91188.38
39Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887763.84281.71
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887763.18120.34
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407698.0667.27
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067560.6123.24
43Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407515.61168.28
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887348.51156.81
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407164.64187.60
46Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
47Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157035.8988.04
48Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1886996.80223.85
49Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886935.1821.83
50William Ehlers1406865.41433.59
51Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886794.42178.29
52Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886601.12232.63
53Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066538.3540.96
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156511.3453.11
55Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886478.02508.08
56Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886450.64241.84
57Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066389.457.07
58Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066290.879.14
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066265.29141.00
60Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156193.7952.09
61Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406169.1075.45
62Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066167.72154.81
63Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066162.15112.13
64Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866141.40114.16
65Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1065888.71163.15
66Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885806.48227.85
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405776.31223.31
68Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405731.46236.23
69Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365728.2482.73
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065706.4665.40
71Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865565.1084.21
72Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885547.33120.29
73Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405532.13195.18
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405359.4699.95
75Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405287.83128.99
77Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155285.51126.29
78Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065233.9040.62
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405222.7584.26
80Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405182.11285.08
81Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405158.78122.39
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405135.9147.73
83Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885077.24180.53
84Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065070.12149.17
85Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365057.4187.42
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405029.3468.80
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405024.8032.40
88Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404896.06125.01
89Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154868.8549.10
90Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404868.18128.34
91Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154861.002.62
92Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884843.41237.32
93Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404824.39129.29
94Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404814.46128.35
95Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1404781.60157.61
96Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064760.9065.47
97Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404756.28270.46
98Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884685.1986.72
99Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404654.58199.15
100Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064643.4893.77
101Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884640.9773.30
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404636.78101.72
103Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884632.41116.00
104Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064622.50187.68
105Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064611.5853.72
106Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364598.73122.71
107Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884591.9843.51
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404588.7475.75
109Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154558.93520.53
110Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404558.56107.80
111Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404557.9119.64
112Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064547.32162.64
113Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064524.9728.63
114Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404505.3064.81
115Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154500.12126.79
116Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884496.14136.05
117Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064461.10144.21
118Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884434.6085.59
119Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884421.74163.44
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884386.61102.71
121Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404362.5717.80
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884343.3562.51
123Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154326.49176.36
124Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884308.58155.38
125Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404284.8184.40
126Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
127Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884244.661.96
128Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884239.75328.87
129Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154221.7879.00
130John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064203.55200.28
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884186.8672.12
132Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154185.5779.00
133Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
134Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884178.57133.24
135John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064175.0795.19
136Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064172.7780.71
137Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404160.51131.40
138Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884156.4474.65
139Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064153.4294.08
140Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404145.1747.74
141Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404137.6751.70
142Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
143Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884122.25116.80
144Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154105.3813.69
145Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884094.30317.52
146Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064085.8086.35
147Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404062.82204.03
148Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1403997.0596.48
149Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063964.2521.05
150Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063949.2861.67
151Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863927.15119.52
152Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1883916.89111.97
153Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403894.98208.64
154Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563893.33111.08
155Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363876.4290.26
156Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883837.08134.44
157Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063831.58222.40
158Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403830.9840.98
159Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403822.4592.06
160Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403798.5396.90
161Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403785.7686.68
162Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403773.9841.16
163Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063766.7640.99
164Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063765.6749.79
165Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883761.97195.92
166Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403754.7058.11
167Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063750.98141.64
168Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063749.6892.23
169Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403738.62181.07
170Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063725.8531.87
171Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403699.95413.80
172Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153687.7647.60
173John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883684.65137.45
174Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883680.88109.18
175Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883672.27114.25
176Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063669.7179.03
177Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403668.9546.02
178Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403634.38126.82
179Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063616.45112.46
180Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863608.1452.55
181Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063593.6097.47
182Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153590.89111.72
183William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063567.18100.55
184Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403566.04117.48
185Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153559.6743.50
186Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063548.6958.38
187Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063547.2645.27
188Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883539.66141.95
189David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063514.80138.80
190Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403509.19178.72
191Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403501.60191.57
192Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063500.9076.70
193Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403494.4486.95
194Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063494.2370.57
195Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883492.4599.86
196Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403466.5162.87
197Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063447.3161.37
198Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.178.83
199Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403438.9746.99
200Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063436.24113.31
201Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403434.9839.97
202Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883433.097.08
203Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
204E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403416.36148.89
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153401.2535.78
206Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883381.84125.47
207Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063373.9649.15
208Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153363.33113.45
209Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403335.762.07
210Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063315.1013.62
211Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
212David StandigOakland, NJ1063279.3332.06
213Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403276.3120.80
214Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153256.3481.16
215Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883253.27244.17
216Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153244.19127.12
217Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403242.794.90
218Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883238.4992.52
219Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063215.11173.38
220Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403190.3859.56
221Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863170.326.13
222Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403162.3593.77
223Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3157.30357.76
224Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
225Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403144.7420.26
226Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403134.1148.61
227Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063128.360.00
228Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063128.2553.68
229Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403123.26161.28
230Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403122.3557.68
231John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863107.5252.05
232Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403101.07133.63
233Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153093.3161.88
234Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883091.8448.82
235Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153087.7944.18
236Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153072.70169.37
237Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403067.32133.41
238Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403067.3199.26
239Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883057.72162.30
240James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403056.5719.52
241Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
242Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153050.04116.51
243Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403042.8147.15
244Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403042.4369.97
245Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403032.1777.52
246Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063031.18115.90
247Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403020.37246.37
248Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063013.9862.69
249Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403004.537.65
250Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1062980.37142.36
251Radu NistorEdison, NJ140**2979.67441.88
252Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1402956.9551.18
253Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
254Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
255Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062940.7997.17
256Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402940.3589.23
257Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062934.20102.15
258Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402932.7768.66
259Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402929.72133.53
260Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
261Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402915.2778.74
262Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882914.73109.41
263Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882909.38146.99
264Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152903.7268.07
265Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402895.58177.52
266Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402894.47105.89
267Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062886.96133.36
268James MetzgerNew York, NY1062875.0590.88
269Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402868.2330.63
270John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402862.4353.68
271Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152856.13111.41
272Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062844.8628.04
273Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882836.2982.73
274John GroppNewburgh, NY1862835.0892.13
275Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402833.0844.31
276Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062830.8254.65
277Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882830.01130.84
278Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402821.1347.31
279Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402817.81262.58
280Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062783.2167.18
281Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062780.7928.45
282Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402762.6820.15
283Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062761.4860.16
284Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402760.3418.41
285Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402760.3324.24
286Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402754.0816.51
287Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402737.6951.93
288K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882732.2578.83
289Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402721.4468.17
290Martin SingerNew City, NY1062700.30171.34
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402695.4035.17
292Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402688.5842.81
293Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
294Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402666.5395.65
295Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402664.8295.22
296Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882664.8210.61
297Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062657.2872.94
298Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882655.74108.15
299Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402646.057.80
300Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152638.9821.22
301Gail GogginBay Head, NJ1402635.87127.48
302Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402631.5951.51
303William BarnesUnion, NJ1402623.4159.32
304Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062619.1834.90
305Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362601.3729.20
306Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062600.5361.29
307Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
308Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402593.4375.72
309Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062590.4742.79
310Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402588.8563.11
311Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062582.5932.82
312Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882560.6983.47
313Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882549.91156.10
314Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2544.2813.13
315Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882541.78106.61
316Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882538.3038.39
317Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402536.44179.79
318Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882530.4470.89
319Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882527.3573.54
320Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152515.0229.69
321Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402510.9249.65
322Myron RimerNew City, NY1062505.62146.41
323Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062504.46100.20
324Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402503.4663.52
325Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882490.5160.81
326Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882486.4348.35
327Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402477.0980.87
328John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
329Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402466.6624.46
330Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882458.76183.71
331Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402445.83132.51
332Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402445.2625.91
333Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402444.572.41
334Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882439.8871.53
335Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882438.46166.26
336Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402436.193.94
337Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062432.216.71
338Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062431.7331.15
339David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882431.1087.60
340Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402430.23134.82
341Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
342Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152425.7947.36
343Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882419.9062.86
344Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402411.9332.17
345Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882409.8529.65
346Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402401.94135.02
347Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402399.9942.95
348Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882399.80163.83
349Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402398.8021.99
350Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402382.5636.16
351Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882382.36166.87
352Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402374.5062.82
353David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062374.1476.24
354Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402372.5526.23
355Judith FineWayne, NJ1062371.3052.63
356Diana Tenery1062371.2241.28
357Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062358.6054.92
358Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062354.0636.52
359Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402350.5638.10
360Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882349.7749.86
361Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
362Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862344.89115.10
363Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882344.18117.61
364Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402343.0876.35
365Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402341.4528.93
366Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402337.1542.66
367Joan BrodyMorristown, NJ1402329.76203.07
368Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882329.085.89
369Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882319.6077.81
370Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402318.0636.14
371Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402306.425.35
372Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402303.3066.45
373Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882302.3290.08
374Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402296.4698.03
375Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402296.1823.69
376Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062290.1711.01
377Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152289.6424.59
378Robert KingJackson, NJ1402279.9513.79
379Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2277.4444.07
380Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062274.34115.65
381Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882272.42108.60
382Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882271.53128.36
383Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062267.6169.86
384Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402258.0318.62
385Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
386Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402248.790.89
387Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402246.77145.76
388Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882244.7720.83
389Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402242.8524.16
390Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062241.3627.21
391Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062235.1224.34
392Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402219.9044.02
393Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402213.33122.13
394Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402210.8450.79
395David KatzenSparta, NJ1062206.05232.04
396David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402204.003.36
397Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062201.8426.59
398H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882198.59179.29
399Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882198.1934.89
400Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402196.0215.47
401Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062195.5542.86
402Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402190.7269.81
403Pamela GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1062188.9279.49
404Bob WangParlin, NJ1402188.3021.93
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562182.6817.01
406Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402180.3172.22
407Peter WickCohoes, NY1152175.6345.24
408Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062174.3936.59
409Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152172.5289.16
410Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
411Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152165.0664.77
412Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402157.4359.43
413Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402152.0892.49
414Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
415Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402131.2530.88
416Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402131.1461.19
417Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
418Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562127.7919.82
419Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882119.8091.46
420Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062119.749.20
421Eugene BarrackWashington Twp, NJ1062114.9812.63
422M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402095.6771.69
423Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402094.6410.31
424Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062093.3131.87
425Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402089.8756.05
426Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402089.2739.87
427Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
428Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062082.7163.85
429R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062081.2172.29
430Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152069.0196.03
431Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
432Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
433Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882065.30109.96
434Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402064.4278.43
435Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402062.9864.11
436Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
437Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062057.8547.02
438Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062057.485.00
439Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402055.884.19
440Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152054.7245.34
441Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882054.6752.01
442Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402043.8687.61
443Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062039.106.36
444Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062036.1789.09
445Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402027.7138.96
446Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862027.6362.91
447Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062025.9141.21
448Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402021.2058.91
449Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402014.8112.01
450Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882014.57102.92
451Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882014.3263.11
452Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402009.6064.67
453Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882003.8954.98
454Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062001.0940.87
455Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
456Steve SwissMendham, NJ1401996.1385.36
457Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881980.0743.78
458Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1401976.4447.02
459Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151975.1775.86
460George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1401973.1767.79
461Robert ValentiTroy, NY1151964.2896.01
462Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1061961.7063.85
463Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151959.5245.02
464Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151956.2352.57
465Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151956.2352.57
466Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1881949.05172.87
467Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401947.3816.62
468Dottie KovelRye, NY1881946.1641.49
469M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401944.853.94
470Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881935.5192.79
471Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
472Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861930.7227.98
473Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881930.3838.10
474Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1401927.7534.40
475Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1881926.81113.97
476Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401925.9731.47
477Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061924.6397.47
478Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061924.4389.38
479Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061923.4915.29
480Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151921.6149.56
481Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861916.7126.26
482Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061911.8947.02
483Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061907.8159.71
484Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881906.79109.77
485Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061903.2345.53
486Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401897.670.49
487Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
488E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401888.6716.89
489Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061884.4150.94
490Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881880.93106.55
491Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881870.43134.69
492Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401869.6961.82
493Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061867.10101.66
494George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881863.8658.71
495Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401863.2415.33
496Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401861.8242.98
497Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401860.0019.45
498Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
499Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881856.21105.08
500Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401856.0323.24
501Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151855.9344.21
502Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
503Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401849.8133.15
504Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
505Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401846.1771.75
506Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
507Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061837.05103.47
508Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861831.3937.32
509Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881831.3683.46
510Arline FultonFreehold, NJ1401830.7621.34
511Nancy HaydenSlingerlands, NY1151828.640.00
512Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061826.5842.50
513George KramerClifton, NJ1061825.9211.60
514Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401825.2362.68
515James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401824.8117.57
516Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151820.347.45
517Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881816.97110.14
518Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
519Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401811.4160.78
520Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
521Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061808.7870.49
522Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
523Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401798.5927.92
524Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401796.3238.55
525Michael Varhalamas1061795.5691.16
526Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401794.8342.33
527Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151786.9638.66
528Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881786.7158.72
529Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401786.5049.44
530Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401784.4129.99
531Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401775.826.37
532R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401773.8221.70
533Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881771.394.00
534Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1764.5515.55
535Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881763.0935.98
536Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
537Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881758.4457.48
538Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881758.2685.88
539Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861757.0114.34
540Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
541Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151749.0159.28
542Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881747.9174.30
543Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151746.9093.41
544Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061744.6734.96
545Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
546Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881738.7141.00
547Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881733.1132.19
548James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
549David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
550Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061725.4819.26
551Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881724.85111.37
552Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061723.6364.48
553Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1722.9739.62
554Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881722.5340.49
555Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401717.7931.96
556William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881716.65105.47
557Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1714.1321.76
558Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401713.4569.97
559Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061712.7911.41
560Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881710.5145.23
561Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
562Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
563Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881708.67216.14
564Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
565Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401697.36181.63
566Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151693.12106.55
567William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861692.2672.25
568Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881691.4366.57
569John WassKinnelon, NJ1061690.5168.36
570Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
571Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881688.8455.64
572Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401686.4357.88
573Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061685.6914.76
574Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401681.5634.28
575William TeiperAlbany, NY1151681.5538.43
576Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881678.68141.33
577Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861674.5018.51
578Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401667.0528.52
579Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061666.5161.53
580Rona LevineNew York, NY1881665.0481.16
581Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401663.8950.57
582Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
583Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881660.9819.14
584Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401654.62220.12
585Marvin PulversBedford, NY1881649.050.00
586Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881648.8939.93
587Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361648.8562.13
588Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401644.7087.90
589Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401643.1662.94
590Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
591Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881633.0749.48
592Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881630.0479.51
593Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
594Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881628.7219.27
595Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881627.291.30
596Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
597Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151624.9225.86
598Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401624.0969.92
599Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401623.0843.70
600Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
601Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401620.8537.71
602Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881616.8756.46
603Joan MillensKingston, NY2361615.54312.07
604Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861614.6322.63
605Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061611.187.82
606Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061610.8219.73
607Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
608Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
609Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
610Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
611Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401597.3251.17
612Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061597.117.18
613William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
614Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401596.0641.66
615Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881595.2846.51
616Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
617Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881594.1318.54
618Margaret MeenaghPoughkeepsie, NY1861593.310.00
619Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061590.4235.55
620Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881589.1662.43
621Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401584.6978.57
622Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
623Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
624Elaine MeyersSpring Vly, NY1061580.9013.26
625Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
626Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151580.0655.59
627Jules VaianoMahwah, NJ1061578.820.00
628Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401575.377.97
629Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151572.5427.20
630Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061571.3115.99
631Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881570.9630.05
632Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881568.2152.41
633Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881563.5747.49
634Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881563.3638.50
635Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881562.23152.32
636Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061558.7865.65
637John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151558.1322.33
638Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401556.5830.29
639Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401555.1335.63
640Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061553.3457.87
641Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
642William PostMorganville, NJ1401545.433.54
643Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881544.45123.95
644Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151540.3260.81
645Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881538.2236.65
646Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401536.4532.27
647Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401535.4722.89
648Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881535.2056.65
649Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861533.0726.76
650Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561531.7776.63
651Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061531.2427.57
652Victor HsuWaldwick, NJ1061529.840.00
653Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401526.3232.93
654Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881525.6245.22
655Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061522.1956.74
656Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
657Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061521.6544.58
658Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401521.059.12
659Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
660Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
661George WeberHamburg, NJ1061515.1253.90
662Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401513.7239.48
663Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
664Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401504.2322.23
665Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361500.9125.56
666Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061500.9041.53
667Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881498.9066.55
668Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061498.5543.82
669Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401497.8853.93
670Nicky PrellOakland, NJ1061497.6446.19
671Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061497.2015.50
672Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401494.7822.23
673Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
674Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561487.0918.74
675E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1481.1932.50
676Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881481.0776.90
677Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861479.9014.13
678Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881479.6458.21
679Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881477.2031.95
680Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
681Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401470.8245.77
682Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881470.0567.19
683Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
684Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061466.7242.99
685Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881464.725.74
686Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401464.5325.86
687Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061463.5459.94
688Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401462.4949.50
689Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861461.9524.00
690Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061459.8143.97
691Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561459.5054.58
692Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061455.91141.09
693Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881454.0964.51
694John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401452.2138.40
695Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1450.9112.91
696Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881450.83105.08
697Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
698Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561445.6510.29
699Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401444.7946.86
700Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151444.6150.64
701Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881437.8877.90
702Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
703Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861435.0828.77
704Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151434.6736.06
705Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
706Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401430.7717.82
707Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061430.0528.59
708Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
709Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
710Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401427.7111.86
711Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.070.00
712Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361426.9619.87
713Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401425.3681.80
714Michael RosenFreehold, NJ140**1422.1777.79
715David HuberTarrytown, NY1881420.6621.07
716Frances PlattSomers, NY1881419.1643.12
717Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
718Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
719Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061414.1524.21
720George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561413.8416.27
721Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
722Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861409.0122.26
723Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061406.4729.61
724Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
725Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061401.8126.79
726Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
727Paul NickersonMorristown, NJ1061399.3130.56
728Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881398.0345.30
729Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151395.7815.63
730Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401393.9844.01
731Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061393.489.44
732David EatonLivingston, NJ1401392.8644.01
733Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401389.0321.91
734D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151385.49146.22
735Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061385.0423.87
736Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401382.9039.31
737Lu GanleyRye, NY1881378.9685.75
738Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361378.1723.55
739Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
740Robert OrneNew City, NY1061375.8156.37
741Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061375.37144.01
742Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061374.1315.36
743Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401374.0715.65
744Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
745Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151372.38204.29
746Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1372.0638.70
747Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151367.199.43
748Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
749Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401364.4321.51
750Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881360.5593.17
751David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881359.8340.24
752Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881358.6174.83
753Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401357.8831.88
754Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1357.461.68
755Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
756Kenneth JacobsonSouth Orange, NJ1401355.9548.23
757Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151355.8431.98
758Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401355.58101.57
759Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
760James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.8724.86
761Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401353.6389.95
762Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1351.0627.33
763Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401348.86109.26
764Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881344.9371.06
765William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401343.8316.74
766Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
767Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401342.5210.20
768Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881340.3515.93
769George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401339.578.26
770James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401337.7531.66
771Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401337.6811.29
772Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401336.0153.60
773Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401333.8851.87
774Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401333.6129.42
775Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401332.9354.24
776Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151331.8883.73
777Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881330.7235.68
778William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1330.7148.76
779Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
780Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401327.985.29
781Mark GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1061326.8916.94
782Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401324.3058.74
783Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151323.2355.54
784Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881322.183.02
785Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401322.1628.41
786Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401319.7439.07
787Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361314.7127.41
788Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
789Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
790Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401309.6431.22
791Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151307.0423.57
792Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401306.6815.88
793Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881304.4377.44
794Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881302.4644.76
795Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401302.202.24
796Serban NicolauWoodbourne, NY2361300.3636.56
797Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
798Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Twp, NJ1401298.4814.39
799D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881298.36214.11
800Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061297.2742.07
801Tory KaneRye, NY1881297.04144.37
802Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401295.7515.71
803Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1294.7229.60
804Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151294.0222.88
805Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881293.0450.36
806Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881292.9974.52
807Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401291.3752.97
808Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
809Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361290.4629.48
810Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151289.1930.99
811Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401288.2242.88
812Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401288.1953.91
813Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1287.9619.60
814Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
815Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1284.0554.64
816Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061283.9137.83
817Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881281.1640.34
818Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1280.777.63
819Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061274.5215.08
820Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401273.0226.27
821Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061272.2453.65
822Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
823Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1265.6866.15
824Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881256.9013.93
825Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061256.0829.26
826Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401255.7521.79
827Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401255.5531.21
828Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061254.9448.72
829Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561253.3611.62
830Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
831Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881251.4670.63
832Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401250.6837.49
833Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881250.475.87
834Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
835Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061248.4836.86
836Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361247.5614.41
837Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401246.041.02
838Jane RuschBay Head, NJ1401245.9078.48
839Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881242.393.25
840Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401241.7818.21
841Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881240.0215.24
842Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401235.7138.95
843Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881233.9077.88
844Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
845Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061233.2121.87
846Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061231.55100.00
847Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401228.6339.36
848Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151226.814.34
849June LappManchester To, NJ1401222.7914.52
850Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401220.6614.56
851Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1219.6650.08
852Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151219.6479.04
853Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061218.9735.47
854Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151218.4570.36
855Norman GleicherArmonk, NY1881217.04120.28
856William GolushDenville, NJ1401211.1829.62
857Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881210.6842.61
858L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881209.8523.95
859Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881209.3194.53
860Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881208.618.71
861Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881207.5658.76
862Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061205.999.98
863Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
864Vito RamundoSchnectady, NY1151203.986.07
865Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151203.3531.95
866Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401203.218.73
867Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151202.90127.13
868Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
869Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881202.5046.73
870Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401199.7277.04
871Neil GordonNew City, NY1061194.6467.07
872Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401194.3939.32
873Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401194.0630.35
874Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1190.8846.28
875Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.000.00
876Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881186.9123.60
877Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061185.4127.20
878Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061185.1317.37
879Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
880Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1182.0617.27
881Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.861.48
882James MichaelisNyack, NY1061180.1237.56
883Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401176.8721.26
884Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061176.6654.69
885Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881176.5620.09
886Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061176.3227.23
887John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061175.2098.13
888Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1173.4930.86
889Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881167.4423.26
890Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401166.9185.28
891Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861165.4935.97
892George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1165.1222.65
893Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401164.7539.36
894Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881164.1153.12
895William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881163.2661.76
896Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401161.7453.60
897Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.150.57
898Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1160.0286.16
899Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401159.2732.29
900Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.511.72
901Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401156.995.31
902Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881156.3422.34
903Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
904Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061151.1562.43
905Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881149.3133.02
906Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361147.9820.57
907Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401145.8738.40
908Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401145.04125.31
909Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881143.40108.21
910Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151142.9543.12
911June StewartRumson, NJ1401140.8532.94
912Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
913Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061139.8431.41
914Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861139.5612.19
915Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401139.3276.44
916Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1139.0315.11
917Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151138.97309.08
918Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861138.4326.89
919Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
920Gail CannoldRye, NY1881137.7984.30
921Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401136.6341.10
922Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881134.6442.65
923Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151132.8597.89
924Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
925James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061131.7879.67
926Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401128.7914.67
927Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401128.1626.39
928Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401127.9659.41
929David CooperOssining, NY1881127.2635.60
930Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
931Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881126.8466.86
932Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401126.074.36
933Susan KatzStamford, CT1881124.8417.23
934Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401124.6834.22
935Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1123.7470.15
936Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401122.933.08
937Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861121.678.88
938Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1121.6331.55
939Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401121.1113.24
940Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151120.6519.42
941Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881116.6047.05
942Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151115.893.83
943Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061115.3145.09
944Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401114.5859.06
945Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881114.5742.12
946Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881113.7540.54
947Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151113.6150.03
948Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1113.3841.57
949Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881111.5278.18
950Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151111.4766.45
951Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1109.899.86
952Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401109.4747.94
953Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061109.2662.43
954Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401107.635.19
955Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401102.6714.51
956Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151102.3547.71
957Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401101.3720.55
958Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881101.3356.78
959Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881100.2434.70
960Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561097.689.08
961Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061097.0232.41
962Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151096.0926.26
963Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151095.780.81
964Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061095.0243.44
965Irma CohnPompton Plains, NJ1401094.860.00
966Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401094.6448.99
967Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401094.3953.23
968Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401094.2936.53
969Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401091.640.49
970Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
971J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.361.08
972Michael TallmanWhitehouse Stat, NJ1401090.970.00
973Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881089.4599.84
974Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401087.2917.27
975Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401086.8924.15
976Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401086.8329.96
977Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061085.6156.83
978Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061084.6435.47
979Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.540.00
980William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881083.5222.19
981Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401083.4224.15
982Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151082.2956.10
983William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1082.0030.75
984Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401081.2033.04
985Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061079.4326.77
986Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401078.8317.27
987Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401076.6632.77
988Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1072.4140.81
989Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1072.2671.59
990Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1070.7224.08
991Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151070.3015.32
992Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401068.7993.98
993Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881067.9197.32
994Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401066.6144.05
995Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401066.52127.49
996Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401065.1723.88
997George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561064.8123.78
998Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401063.9836.07
999Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
1000Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401060.6526.26
1001Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061060.446.06
1002Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1060.0349.75
1003Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401058.8847.44
1004Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151057.703.83
1005Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861055.093.89
1006George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061052.9959.14
1007Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061050.0442.59
1008Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061049.3143.91
1009Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401049.1422.05
1010Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1011Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401046.8123.89
1012Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881046.6037.13
1013Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401046.3818.14
1014Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151044.2018.42
1015Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151043.9712.37
1016Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.060.85
1017Seymour GardnerRoscoe, NY2361040.1511.14
1018Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401039.2044.72
1019Blanche EismanEdgewater, NJ1061035.536.79
1020Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881034.457.07
1021Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861033.8128.59
1022Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061033.3515.49
1023BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401032.7724.76
1024Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401032.3711.50
1025James AckermanAlbany, NY1151030.5816.45
1026Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061030.4260.83
1027Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881030.0130.30
1028Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061029.5223.15
1029Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881028.7946.35
1030Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1031Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401028.5042.24
1032Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1033Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1027.6317.10
1034Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401026.756.88
1035Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401026.3811.15
1036Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061025.1449.59
1037Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401024.9533.81
1038Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401023.4036.07
1039Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151023.1014.70
1040Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401021.8919.94
1041Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061021.1721.30
1042Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401019.8346.44
1043Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401019.5535.49
1044Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881018.1374.39
1045Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.321.59
1046Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061015.606.36
1047Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401015.590.34
1048Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061015.1626.15
1049Doris EidelBriarcliffe Man, NY1881014.4426.70
1050Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061014.0928.74
1051Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881014.0465.39
1052Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151012.9718.02
1053June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401012.930.84
1054Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401008.9815.78
1055Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061008.8537.11
1056Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061008.2133.65
1057John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1058Victor MazmanianRiverside, CT1881006.514.14
1059Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401006.3837.11
1060Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401004.8126.77
1061Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401004.6313.78
1062Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ140999.566.07
1063Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ140999.4466.46
1064Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**999.228.32
1065Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**998.5728.89
1066Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.601.64
1067David CoxRandolph, NJ140996.87153.37
1068Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY188996.0642.03
1069Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115996.0136.58
1070George BirisJersey City, NJ140995.6613.84
1071James MaffucciArmonk, NY188995.4399.97
1072Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1073Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ140994.6464.89
1074Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ106993.1923.81
1075Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1076Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY115992.7454.67
1077Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1078Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL188992.303.41
1079Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ140991.6047.29
1080Richard StrohAmawalk, NY188989.8663.48
1081Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY236989.8524.38
1082Dana RossiWestport, CT188989.4234.01
1083Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY188987.1137.96
1084Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140985.6723.88
1085Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ140984.8437.15
1086Charlene YoungCranford, NJ140982.7757.10
1087Steven SundheimerNew City, NY106982.1455.73
1088Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140981.7746.59
1089Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186981.5920.53
1090Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106980.927.35
1091John O'BrienAlbany, NY115979.860.00
1092Phyllis SpatzBronx, NY188978.923.98
1093Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY188978.8783.57
1094Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140976.8846.55
1095Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140976.7710.74
1096Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140976.6741.67
1097Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140976.4127.69
1098Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140975.0310.57
1099Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140974.5429.90
1100William KaoLagrangeville, NY186973.134.21
1101Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188971.7254.96
1102Paul FaganSuffern, NY106970.878.94
1103Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140970.5028.34
1104Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY186969.7384.49
1105Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ140968.5439.46
1106Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188968.4832.94
1107Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106966.265.68
1108Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**966.055.87
1109Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140965.5629.66
1110Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ106963.8862.10
1111Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1112Stewart WinnKingston, NY186961.7322.40
1113Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106960.5748.60
1114Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188960.3740.94
1115Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106960.280.00
1116Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188959.4854.27
1117Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115959.2513.56
1118Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1119John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.700.63
1120Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**953.9015.13
1121James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1122Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140953.2715.92
1123Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140953.06105.69
1124Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**952.5932.90
1125Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106951.9951.36
1126Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140950.0360.77
1127Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140949.7430.95
1128Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188948.1318.31
1129Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188945.1228.74
1130Jane FullerSummit, NJ140944.8124.75
1131Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106944.2549.80
1132Richard WeissSomers, NY188943.2556.88
1133Dan PetersNew City, NY106941.8741.41
1134Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140938.7930.30
1135Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY188937.72116.67
1136Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188935.1821.61
1137Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115933.2660.91
1138Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1139Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140931.5553.01
1140Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140931.363.36
1141Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1142Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188930.2218.80
1143Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1144Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1145Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**926.7427.30
1146Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140926.5647.11
1147Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186926.319.27
1148Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186926.0214.02
1149Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188925.8042.71
1150James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140925.6844.29
1151Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1152Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**924.7117.88
1153Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1154Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1155Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140923.25113.75
1156V SeshadriLincroft, NJ140922.210.35
1157Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188921.7447.90
1158Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106916.2730.46
1159Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.252.63
1160Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140914.8510.81
1161Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106913.0192.92
1162Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1163Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**912.1934.80
1164Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115912.1413.11
1165Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140910.5040.29
1166Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106910.1122.90
1167Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188909.7883.79
1168Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**909.472.59
1169Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1170Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115908.7113.44
1171Bobby RoseScarsdale, NY188908.4247.71
1172Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1173David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1174Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140905.0420.85
1175Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188905.003.49
1176Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**903.5524.25
1177Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140903.3713.30
1178Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188903.1518.20
1179Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188902.4751.84
1180Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188901.6432.77
1181Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188900.9248.74
1182Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188899.6773.13
1183Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1184Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140895.208.05
1185Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140894.5681.40
1186Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115894.0815.62
1187Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140891.087.53
1188Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236889.9350.87
1189Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140888.6844.39
1190Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140888.031.52
1191Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186887.8613.25
1192Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188887.6625.12
1193Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140887.6417.20
1194Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140887.2834.19
1195Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188886.5325.10
1196Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**885.6911.73
1197Susan VockArmonk, NY188884.8134.78
1198Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188884.7317.07
1199Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188884.5742.44
1200Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140884.1714.51
1201Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1202Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188882.9021.72
1203Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**881.6422.85
1204Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140879.8040.98
1205Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188879.3820.40
1206Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140878.4533.45
1207Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140877.6641.12
1208Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140877.6428.36
1209John KeseckiSuffern, NY106877.4452.77
1210Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115877.1739.65
1211Rona GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140877.150.00
1212Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140876.605.36
1213Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1214Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140875.7125.15
1215Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140874.8946.72
1216Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**874.6720.85
1217Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**874.4223.34
1218Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106872.8025.52
1219Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140871.4710.58
1220Tina RossManasquan, NJ140870.9334.87
1221Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**868.4112.23
1222Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186867.457.43
1223Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188866.5741.74
1224Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140866.5358.44
1225Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140865.3435.25
1226Joel GorenBedford, NY188865.2461.66
1227Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140864.2857.04
1228Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**862.6629.08
1229Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**861.8732.24
1230Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106860.9526.26
1231Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1232Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188858.2225.40
1233Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140857.088.74
1234Robert MastMorristown, NJ140**856.8737.40
1235Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186855.2719.22
1236Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188**855.2047.31
1237Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188855.1714.09
1238Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1239Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186854.6326.55
1240Ben YangWarren, NJ140**852.2192.82
1241Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106851.6031.09
1242Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1243William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140850.136.66
1244R JonesRandolph, NJ140847.6036.81
1245Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236846.8231.44
1246Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1247Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140844.8541.73
1248Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1249Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106844.736.69
1250Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115844.503.82
1251Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140841.367.83
1252Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115840.4727.58
1253Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236840.0712.17
1254Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140839.6725.97
1255Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140838.8581.73
1256Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140838.5713.88
1257Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140838.3941.43
1258Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1259Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140836.6223.37
1260Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140836.488.47
1261John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186835.4130.21
1262Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140833.4913.81
1263Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106833.065.73
1264Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**832.6114.43
1265Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106832.3824.80
1266Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106831.5399.28
1267Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140831.193.25
1268Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1269Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106830.7140.10
1270Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140830.636.91
1271Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140830.362.85
1272Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**830.0424.68
1273Carolyn PostWalden, NY236829.0821.64
1274Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140826.1433.90
1275George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140826.06108.94
1276Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140825.01114.50
1277Harvey SugarSomers, NY188824.9579.96
1278Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1279Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188822.698.19
1280Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140822.4119.35
1281Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140822.0551.99
1282Grace AndersonSomers, NY188821.879.03
1283Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115821.7645.85
1284Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**821.7436.12
1285Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106821.0445.38
1286Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1287Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140819.969.99
1288Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106819.1931.02
1289Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188818.3023.34
1290Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140817.6845.35
1291Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140817.1110.87
1292Bonnie BernerRye, NY188817.0545.52
1293John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1294Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156815.8424.71
1295Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188814.7936.48
1296Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115814.7318.11
1297Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188812.790.80
1298Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236812.5147.27
1299Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115812.2424.70
1300Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1301Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188808.0521.64
1302Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**808.0233.92
1303James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1304Alvin PollockMountainside, NJ140**806.390.00
1305Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188806.24112.25
1306Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140805.5813.12
1307Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140805.3450.59
1308Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140805.1511.48
1309Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1310Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106804.5756.19
1311Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1312Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106803.08121.80
1313Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1314Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**802.0027.62
1315M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1316Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140800.8214.84
1317Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140800.7116.48
1318Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**798.9336.11
1319Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186796.1450.58
1320Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140795.814.76
1321Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188794.6753.36
1322Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140794.4614.02
1323Mary KolbAlbany, NY115**792.960.00
1324Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140792.7568.73
1325Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**792.4849.70
1326Clare SchimmelPort Chester, NY188791.700.00
1327Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106791.4226.45
1328Maureen FoleyFlorham Park, NJ140791.3828.75
1329Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106790.9679.73
1330Richard BobilinFonda, NY115789.2351.71
1331Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115789.0410.50
1332Waheed DinElmsford, NY188788.9747.97
1333Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188788.9724.40
1334Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**788.6736.97
1335Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188787.40131.76
1336Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188787.2955.92
1337Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140786.9319.60
1338Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140786.6031.54
1339Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140786.428.74
1340Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188786.4132.33
1341Ann McDowellSaratoga Spgs, NY115786.0530.28
1342Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106784.8261.88
1343Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.6914.10
1344Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1345Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186783.2145.55
1346Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**781.59166.98
1347Diane MartiniMilton, NY186781.1930.34
1348Carole KligermanBronx, NY188780.9921.74
1349Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115780.2521.22
1350Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140779.584.70
1351Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1352Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140778.773.08
1353Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140776.7626.28
1354Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140776.2023.37
1355Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115775.6247.17
1356Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188775.5141.54
1357Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115774.0462.13
1358Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140774.025.42
1359Rhoda FrischerRyebrook, NY188773.5311.16
1360Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1361Phyllis DirienzoMillington, NJ140**772.950.00
1362Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**772.844.27
1363Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115772.044.45
1364Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188771.3718.00
1365Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1366Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115769.447.25
1367Michael OtteWarwick, NY236769.408.79
1368John MontiWalden, NY186769.2976.94
1369Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188768.2245.20
1370Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1371Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188767.5427.10
1372Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140767.480.00
1373Anna RosanelliRye, NY188767.0137.81
1374Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140765.31134.47
1375A DirienzoMillington, NJ140**765.290.00
1376Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156765.088.16
1377Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1378John McDonaldCohoes, NY115764.4218.88
1379Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115763.0013.23
1380Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**762.7417.93
1381Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140762.1880.64
1382Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**761.8411.93
1383Paula CohenBasking Ridge, NJ140760.297.51
1384Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1385John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106758.70124.32
1386Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106758.453.46
1387Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140758.263.92
1388Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**757.4114.11
1389Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188756.7935.71
1390Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140756.7322.89
1391Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1392Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**756.0242.24
1393Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140755.9733.82
1394Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1395Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188755.048.48
1396Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106755.0032.20
1397Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106754.8710.02
1398Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140754.1342.78
1399Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140753.5316.10
1400Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1401John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115752.681.88
1402Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106752.384.27
1403Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236752.1844.69
1404Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106751.7713.05
1405Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1406Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140751.6740.83
1407Philip RouraManchester, NJ140750.9921.57
1408Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106750.3415.80
1409Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106749.2519.66
1410Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186748.3874.53
1411Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140748.2013.19
1412Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188746.6433.18
1413Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140745.5653.23
1414Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115745.4243.14
1415Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140745.40109.43
1416Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**744.612.94
1417Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186744.5446.88
1418Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**743.6219.56
1419Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1420Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**743.3224.48
1421Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140743.1291.40
1422Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188743.1148.21
1423Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115742.2332.73
1424Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140741.7130.41
1425Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106741.368.60
1426Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106741.2244.58
1427Merle LewisSomers, NY188740.6046.67
1428George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140740.5968.44
1429Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188740.2043.25
1430Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188740.1223.09
1431Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188739.448.74
1432Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1433Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140738.2937.32
1434Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106737.6429.76
1435Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140737.439.29
1436Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156736.3042.51
1437Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140736.054.36
1438Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**736.0261.01
1439Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140735.9134.19
1440Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106**734.6033.91
1441Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1442Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106733.8939.88
1443Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140732.7524.48
1444Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1445Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140732.196.05
1446Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**731.7144.80
1447David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**731.4345.87
1448Marian WebsterClifton Park, NY115729.277.93
1449Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140728.4621.76
1450Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140725.4922.63
1451Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1452Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140724.8523.35
1453Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188724.501.51
1454Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188722.4526.57
1455Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236722.2436.40
1456Jill FactorScotia, NY115720.7129.37
1457Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140720.6923.49
1458Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140718.9555.60
1459Jin Hu186717.5084.95
1460Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186716.6048.55
1461Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140716.147.89
1462Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186714.8412.72
1463Seth AdelmanSpringfield, NJ140714.230.00
1464J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140713.5921.95
1465Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188711.2233.10
1466Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115710.8219.67
1467Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.801.36
1468Phyllis LandauTeaneck, NJ106710.150.00
1469Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140710.122.33
1470David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140709.7158.89
1471Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188709.5130.99
1472Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1473Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156707.497.98
1474Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186707.1133.33
1475Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188705.2354.10
1476Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140702.807.79
1477Fran AltmanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188702.1522.28
1478Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**701.4232.73
1479Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106701.3331.11
1480H OakesSaugerties, NY186700.466.34
1481Myrtle DeanIsland Hgts, NJ140700.0314.87
1482Stephen BenischClark, NJ140699.2416.83
1483Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**698.979.29
1484Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140698.7816.42
1485Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188698.5247.14
1486Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188698.4430.08
1487Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**698.0711.24
1488Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140697.3250.43
1489Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**697.0213.33
1490Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140696.2626.13
1491Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**695.3828.38
1492Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140694.898.45
1493Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1494Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**693.8836.81
1495Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186691.4534.63
1496Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**690.4634.91
1497Malik Magdon-IsmailLoudonville, NY115690.2926.51
1498Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140690.2326.97
1499William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186689.9910.99
1500Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186689.7913.25
1501Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115689.181.88
1502Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106686.5546.06
1503Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**686.2032.44
1504Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188685.2336.98
1505Adele BreslowRoscoe, NY236**684.939.44
1506Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1507Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1508Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**683.3937.22
1509Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188682.2538.97
1510Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140681.6416.10
1511Murray GolubFort Lee, NJ106**681.4655.36
1512Lewis KohSomers, NY188681.197.60
1513Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106680.500.19
1514Daniel WulffMenands, NY115680.4547.57
1515Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.560.78
1516Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188679.4423.88
1517Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140679.367.82
1518Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1519Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**678.8925.41
1520Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188678.7155.30
1521Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140678.674.70
1522Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1523Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140678.380.00
1524Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188678.2640.41
1525V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106678.2622.66
1526Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140678.040.00
1527Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188677.5813.71
1528Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140676.6343.93
1529Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**675.2644.57
1530Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1531Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106674.7828.16
1532Robert LangMalone, NY156**674.650.00
1533Sandra GraperScotia, NY115674.633.30
1534Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140674.0320.34
1535Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106672.6241.27
1536Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140672.1513.00
1537Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188671.7149.31
1538Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140671.130.91
1539Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188670.5820.79
1540Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188670.5618.88
1541Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106670.2765.05
1542Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1543Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186669.141.19
1544Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140668.924.83
1545Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186667.928.59
1546Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140666.9813.23
1547Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1548John HodgeAllendale, NJ106666.3765.05
1549Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140665.9722.30
1550Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**665.9441.64
1551Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**665.2427.11
1552George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**664.8710.21
1553Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188664.2871.50
1554Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186**663.027.24
1555Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**662.8163.49
1556Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140662.718.11
1557Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115662.156.76
1558Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1559Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106660.3522.25
1560Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140659.816.86
1561James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140659.6916.68
1562Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188659.3660.64
1563Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**659.3625.33
1564Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**659.3314.48
1565Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186659.0719.54
1566Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140658.7817.17
1567Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1568Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115657.6997.89
1569Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.540.00
1570Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**657.52115.86
1571Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1572Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1573Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106655.0437.35
1574Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140654.5010.65
1575Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156654.2724.11
1576Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**654.1129.24
1577Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115654.036.58
1578Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106653.7320.85
1579Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188652.0452.66
1580Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115651.0516.45
1581Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**650.6211.51
1582Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1583Dexter SenftBedford, NY188649.950.24
1584Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**649.6516.69
1585Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188649.248.69
1586Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1587Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140648.667.22
1588Byron NimocksRye, NY188647.9674.44
1589Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**646.8129.60
1590Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106646.0951.55
1591Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1592Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106645.3379.79
1593Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1594Judy LevyNew City, NY106644.6847.63
1595Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115643.6020.51
1596Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1597Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106642.2443.34
1598Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**641.668.67
1599Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1600Judy KonradStamford, CT188**641.2937.54
1601Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106639.2025.07
1602Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**639.1510.48
1603Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188638.6759.33
1604George KramerSomerset, NJ140**638.6111.51
1605Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140638.5526.04
1606Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188638.1211.75
1607Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140636.7245.12
1608Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**636.5135.26
1609Roy SamittWayside, NJ140636.175.10
1610Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188635.9516.52
1611Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**635.9217.80
1612Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1613Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1614Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188**634.9046.65
1615Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1616Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140633.9226.88
1617Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**633.6837.09
1618Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140633.150.00
1619Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1620Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188**631.8135.71
1621Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1622Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106631.426.39
1623Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186629.919.98
1624Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**628.971.84
1625Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**628.9025.94
1626H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1627Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140628.8118.43
1628Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1629Doreen KiznerPlattsburgh, NY156**628.166.68
1630John LoeberGlenville, NY115627.9928.54
1631Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106**627.7828.01
1632Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188627.0810.37
1633Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140625.968.06
1634Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115625.6533.85
1635Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**625.5443.25
1636John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188625.396.35
1637Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1638Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1639Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**625.105.30
1640David BuchynGansevoort, NY115624.9933.13
1641Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1642Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115623.6967.16
1643Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186623.5223.69
1644Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188623.518.37
1645Claire KohSomers, NY188623.478.63
1646Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188622.848.16
1647Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1648Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1649Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**620.4430.66
1650Norma LornHartsdale, NY188618.7028.28
1651John ForbesRamsey, NJ106617.2254.82
1652Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**616.1912.11
1653Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186614.4542.63
1654Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1655Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**613.545.35
1656Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1657Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**613.2322.00
1658Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140613.0115.71
1659Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106612.8315.74
1660Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186611.7318.82
1661Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**611.6619.94
1662Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106611.466.97
1663Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106611.296.42
1664Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1665Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106610.5823.57
1666Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186610.2962.79
1667Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**608.645.84
1668Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106607.126.27
1669Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1670Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1671William SnyderToms River, NJ140605.180.00
1672Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1673Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186604.9513.95
1674James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**604.1538.76
1675Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106604.1321.05
1676Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**603.438.81
1677Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**603.4151.44
1678Betty RubinoSomers, NY188602.8115.83
1679Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140602.5931.98
1680Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106602.0829.68
1681Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140601.8378.70
1682Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140600.8922.16
1683David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140600.7565.02
1684Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1685Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1686Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**599.3931.41
1687Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**599.2328.53
1688Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140598.6530.19
1689Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1690Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1691Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**595.4713.55
1692Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140595.1724.29
1693Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186594.7063.27
1694Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**594.6621.80
1695Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1696Jeanne LangMalone, NY156**593.000.00
1697Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188592.4635.72
1698Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106592.2517.56
1699Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**591.51100.11
1700Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188591.5069.68
1701Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115591.4227.55
1702P DavisDenville, NJ140**591.1342.26
1703Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186591.0216.59
1704Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188590.8710.91
1705Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1706Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**590.6861.88
1707Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188590.38161.70
1708Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**589.907.47
1709Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**589.6214.63
1710Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**589.3226.54
1711Susan FisherHarrison, NY188588.9338.80
1712Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106588.908.32
1713Annelise ScuccimarraPutnam Valley, NY188588.1824.74
1714Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106587.6541.12
1715Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106587.295.94
1716Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**586.9524.12
1717Karina LimaPatterson, NY188586.3326.87
1718Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188586.1612.97
1719Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188586.0520.50
1720Robert SudaHurley, NY186**585.8113.43
1721Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188585.5615.10
1722Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115584.6822.06
1723Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.130.28
1724Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115583.275.84
1725Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**583.199.25
1726Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140582.3823.81
1727Barbara JaegerMurray Hill, NJ140**582.130.00
1728Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1729Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140581.2927.53
1730Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115581.272.70
1731Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106581.2499.14
1732Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188581.1695.34
1733Arnold FactorScotia, NY115581.1521.46
1734Leonard FrischerRyebrook, NY188581.1012.00
1735Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1736Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**580.860.45
1737Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1738Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.245.99
1739Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140579.4832.99
1740Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1741Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1742Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140577.6626.34
1743Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106576.4311.01
1744Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1745John GroszScarsdale, NY188576.0556.32
1746Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1747Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186575.236.21
1748Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**574.4017.82
1749Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**573.4117.82
1750Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140572.467.22
1751Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**571.9028.81
1752Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1753Lillian LasterNew Rochelle, NY188**571.6013.85
1754George FreundMorristown, NJ140570.196.13
1755Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106569.9322.85
1756Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**568.9210.56
1757Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188568.402.68
1758Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**567.906.99
1759Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188567.6541.04
1760Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**567.642.72
1761Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140567.575.42
1762Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**567.372.98
1763Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**567.1324.34
1764Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**566.0811.18
1765Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140565.8925.48
1766Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140565.7717.08
1767Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**565.653.24
1768Karen HainesSummit, NJ140565.0238.70
1769Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106564.7825.07
1770Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156564.717.28
1771Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1772Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188563.8056.16
1773Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188563.5058.92
1774Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140563.493.26
1775Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**561.9830.10
1776Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140561.1829.29
1777Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186561.0814.59
1778Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**560.9650.43
1779Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106560.8617.50
1780Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106560.6839.96
1781Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188560.4712.78
1782Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**560.2533.37
1783Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106559.76115.62
1784David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**558.7421.30
1785Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.040.90
1786Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106557.8517.79
1787Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188557.5014.66
1788William SigwardPelham, NY188557.3881.76
1789Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1790Roger PriceMillerton, NY186556.24127.37
1791Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140555.940.00
1792Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1793Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1794Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140555.589.77
1795Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**555.3023.72
1796Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1797Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**553.877.92
1798Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106552.6414.88
1799Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1800Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**552.320.00
1801Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140551.8172.14
1802Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1803Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**551.4212.17
1804Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140551.2091.84
1805Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**550.678.24
1806Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188550.3321.29
1807Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1808Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**549.898.87
1809Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**549.1912.07
1810Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1811Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**548.7822.05
1812Martha SchuckChester, NY236**548.4724.04
1813Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140547.8519.20
1814Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140546.557.05
1815Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106544.7428.70
1816Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140544.426.36
1817Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156543.782.94
1818Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**543.6016.38
1819Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140542.8141.21
1820Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1821Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**541.018.07
1822Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156540.9015.13
1823Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**540.8913.27
1824Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1825George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1826Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140540.3028.89
1827E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**539.7715.39
1828David SternSuffern, NY106**539.7218.28
1829Stanley GoldsteinHarrison, NY188538.500.00
1830Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1831Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115537.6831.69
1832William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115536.3473.49
1833H RichmondRoscoe, NY236536.2215.64
1834Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140536.117.79
1835Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188535.5556.93
1836Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156534.6827.18
1837Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1838Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**534.6025.53
1839Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**533.8617.90
1840Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140533.809.00
1841Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140533.448.82
1842Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106533.43143.25
1843Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**532.9422.77
1844Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140532.583.47
1845Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1846Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**531.5423.74
1847William KirshenbaumKingston, NY236**531.465.88
1848Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186529.8326.20
1849Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**529.795.43
1850Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**529.1513.55
1851Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188528.7530.18
1852Don JacobsonSomers, NY188528.2817.32
1853Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156528.1712.66
1854Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.0111.77
1855Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1856Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106527.770.00
1857Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106527.519.08
1858Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188527.5012.45
1859Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**527.4172.72
1860Jaime WarnerRye, NY188527.3042.12
1861Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**527.2315.22
1862Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.083.32
1863Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140526.7034.65
1864Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188526.4912.72
1865Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**526.0012.88
1866Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106**525.7966.35
1867Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188525.7554.35
1868Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**525.2916.42
1869Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.95
1870Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**523.538.96
1871Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**523.0515.25
1872Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1873Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1874Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188521.5673.95
1875Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106**521.5141.88
1876Judith LapollaSomers, NY188521.4175.72
1877Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188521.0047.13
1878Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**520.848.12
1879Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**520.5053.87
1880Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188520.2217.32
1881Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**519.788.14
1882Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140519.6320.35
1883Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**519.4452.81
1884Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140519.266.41
1885Lila RossTeaneck, NJ106**519.222.08
1886Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1887Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**517.2220.94
1888Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140517.0912.21
1889David WrightLakeville, CT186515.9020.55
1890Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188515.6410.84
1891Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1892Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106514.4316.06
1893Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**514.2938.41
1894Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140514.0415.58
1895Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**513.9834.28
1896Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**513.8016.79
1897Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140513.5743.78
1898Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1899Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1900J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140512.6737.61
1901Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**512.4928.71
1902Eva KingSuffern, NY106**512.4020.60
1903Patricia ManganSomers, NY188512.0939.59
1904David MicciRutherford, NJ106**511.7324.34
1905Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140511.350.00
1906Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1907Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106510.5426.18
1908Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1909George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106510.5017.35
1910Gerri MurrayBasking Ridge, NJ140**510.3534.91
1911Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1912Carrol ZazikE Brunswick, NJ140**509.8932.06
1913Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140509.6421.91
1914Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115509.3512.92
1915Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106509.003.12
1916Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1917Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1918William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1919Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**507.5120.57
1920Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1921Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**507.1621.12
1922Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**506.937.26
1923Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186505.3223.69
1924Robert SternRye, NY188**504.8925.40
1925John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**504.0655.81
1926Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106503.7129.69
1927R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1928Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**501.7811.65
1929Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186501.6211.58
1930Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**501.5814.00
1931Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188501.4336.43
1932Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106501.2518.03
1933Terry BentleyLake George, NY115500.6881.39
1934Janice DiamondBedford, NY188500.4216.53
1935Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**500.3824.70
1936Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140498.7343.54
1937Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**498.1213.23
1938Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**497.653.80
1939Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140497.3826.05
1940Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**497.3123.60
1941John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106497.1938.61
1942Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1943Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106496.4616.06
1944Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1945Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**496.042.27
1946Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1947Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140495.7031.60
1948Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140495.4611.77
1949Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140495.3431.87
1950Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**494.971.30
1951Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**494.7213.65
1952Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1953Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**494.4721.82
1954Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**494.255.30
1955Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140494.087.40
1956Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**493.306.33
1957Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106493.2943.94
1958Rita LaneHarrison, NY188492.6815.90
1959Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156492.4035.31
1960Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140492.1925.87
1961Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**492.0937.12
1962Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140492.0519.41
1963A RichmondRoscoe, NY236491.8515.64
1964Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106491.5522.95
1965Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1966Ernest EllisonJackson, NJ140**491.057.67
1967Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140490.9518.72
1968Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186490.2815.15
1969Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115489.9623.01
1970Asish SenguptaNorth Brunswick, NJ140489.3366.95
1971Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140488.454.49
1972Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**488.0811.40
1973Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140487.9427.91
1974Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**487.2827.51
1975Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1976Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188486.4411.92
1977William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1978Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188484.5297.70
1979Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115484.0927.79
1980Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140483.667.72
1981Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**483.6124.83
1982Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**483.1719.90
1983William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1984Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**483.1019.75
1985Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188483.1083.71
1986Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**482.4915.97
1987Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140482.3020.02
1988Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106481.778.80
1989Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**480.2929.23
1990Mies EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ106**479.020.00
1991Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**478.5712.69
1992Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106478.5521.96
1993Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1994Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1995Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**477.1641.09
1996Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**476.8619.83
1997Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1998Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140476.6612.50
1999Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**476.6613.51
2000Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
2001Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**475.5319.68
2002Annette GraubartNew York, NY106**475.201.30
2003Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**475.1711.06
2004Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**475.1513.45
2005Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186475.1215.75
2006Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188475.0875.81
2007Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106474.6517.39
2008Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188474.1662.82
2009Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140473.7027.07
2010Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188473.6920.55
2011Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
2012Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2013Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188473.2465.37
2014Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140472.6534.70
2015Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**472.5015.47
2016Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140472.0940.05
2017Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2018Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**471.3110.89
2019Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140470.704.23
2020Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**469.9617.56
2021Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**469.9514.82
2022Sarah HechtBronx, NY188469.0849.61
2023James BeardClifton Park, NY115469.0272.34
2024William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**468.8415.47
2025Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**468.83106.67
2026Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**467.8079.72
2027Larry SmithDelmar, NY115467.7922.83
2028Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
2029Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2030Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**465.9143.85
2031Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188465.797.89
2032Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**465.6441.57
2033Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**465.5336.26
2034Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**465.5222.54
2035Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**465.1218.11
2036Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140464.7519.27
2037Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**464.429.28
2038Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**463.8913.01
2039Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.560.00
2040Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106463.278.53
2041Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140463.128.63
2042James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140462.5322.53
2043Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**462.2017.24
2044Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**461.839.48
2045Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
2046Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140460.6458.00
2047Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**460.6310.37
2048Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115460.1034.70
2049Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**459.3734.89
2050Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.230.72
2051Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106458.099.96
2052Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
2053Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**457.4045.42
2054Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.172.16
2055Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140457.161.27
2056Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**457.0613.76
2057Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115456.9522.57
2058Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**456.884.80
2059William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**456.6423.83
2060Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**455.9926.05
2061Virginia SandhusenNew Providence, NJ140455.230.00
2062Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**455.0038.99
2063Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**454.6113.14
2064Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140453.8622.53
2065Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106453.5138.50
2066Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2067Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**453.062.04
2068Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**452.6780.85
2069William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**452.4914.63
2070Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2071Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**452.0612.96
2072Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**451.566.80
2073Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2074John DragichTarrytown, NY188450.6319.61
2075Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140450.3713.31
2076Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106450.1223.78
2077Irene FinkParamus, NJ106449.975.86
2078Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140449.5313.16
2079Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106449.1953.97
2080Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106449.0318.97
2081Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
2082Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188447.6037.85
2083Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**447.0134.66
2084Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140446.632.51
2085Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**446.0536.82
2086Martin SingerVerona, NJ140445.8529.16
2087James RoyerSomerset, NJ140445.765.81
2088Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
2089Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106445.3933.10
2090Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**445.096.61
2091Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140444.693.45
2092Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**444.5717.83
2093Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**444.5610.60
2094Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140444.389.96
2095Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**443.875.32
2096Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.6511.71
2097Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**443.417.82
2098Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**442.5871.97
2099Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106442.5833.91
2100Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**442.463.79
2101Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
2102John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106442.0317.05
2103Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106**441.7544.33
2104Marie SugarSomers, NY188**440.7962.30
2105Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188440.7427.48
2106Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140440.528.36
2107Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**439.415.64
2108Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**438.877.46
2109Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2110Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**438.4050.98
2111Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2112Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2113Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**438.2219.65
2114Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**437.797.78
2115Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140437.693.27
2116Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115437.532.54
2117Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**437.4643.10
2118Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188437.3712.44
2119Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140436.6168.28
2120Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140436.6084.23
2121Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2122Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2123Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140435.6437.34
2124Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115434.745.62
2125Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140434.2817.69
2126Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188**434.0287.46
2127Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140433.6413.11
2128Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**433.4420.91
2129Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140433.2125.17
2130Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**432.3015.38
2131Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**431.567.64
2132Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**431.2661.05
2133Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**430.9973.10
2134Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**430.9715.08
2135Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**430.8532.76
2136Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**429.9432.18
2137Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106429.9157.51
2138Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2139John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**429.7420.81
2140Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**429.136.84
2141Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**429.0525.62
2142Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106428.9726.06
2143Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**428.9621.78
2144Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**428.9324.01
2145Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2146Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188428.6613.33
2147Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140428.5271.12
2148Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2149Nina LalinWayne, NJ106**427.9613.34
2150Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**427.667.85
2151Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2152Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140425.2470.31
2153Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2154Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**424.997.53
2155Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2156Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**424.643.57
2157Philip LearPiscataway, NJ140**424.243.04
2158Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**424.2227.07
2159Michael SoobitskySaratoga Spgs, NY115424.202.24
2160William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**424.2047.31
2161Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106423.9531.50
2162Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**423.917.27
2163Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2164Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140422.945.15
2165Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**422.1524.19
2166Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**422.0434.55
2167Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**422.0434.55
2168Robert FreerLatham, NY115**421.947.25
2169Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**421.8211.40
2170Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140421.6625.67
2171Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140421.611.14
2172Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188**420.7426.33
2173Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140420.662.54
2174Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**420.5617.01
2175Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**420.368.62
2176Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2177George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2178Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**419.7432.27
2179Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2180Paul TaenzlerMaplewood, NJ140**418.1419.64
2181Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140417.824.56
2182Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**417.6620.53
2183Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2184Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2185M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**417.0918.14
2186Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2187Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**416.9310.38
2188Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186415.8719.65
2189Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140415.4612.75
2190Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**415.3315.71
2191Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**415.2927.06
2192David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**415.0021.97
2193Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**414.657.31
2194Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140413.8424.49
2195Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**413.7139.76
2196Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**413.7121.56
2197David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**413.4230.84
2198Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2199Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**412.8418.20
2200George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**412.6819.92
2201James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**412.0487.05
2202Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**411.5218.61
2203Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**411.3587.65
2204Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**411.113.94
2205Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140410.7440.46
2206Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115410.0722.57
2207Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**409.8818.51
2208Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**409.830.00
2209Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**409.7426.95
2210Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2211Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2212John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2213Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140408.5118.76
2214Mildred PollockMountainside, NJ140**408.146.37
2215Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2216Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2217Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**406.4830.10
2218Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186406.4519.54
2219Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**406.119.38
2220Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**405.704.82
2221Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**405.4617.44
2222Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106405.419.96
2223Burt MeyersHastings, NY188405.3529.46
2224Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140405.2235.79
2225Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140**404.9818.51
2226Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**404.8419.47
2227Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106404.8068.30
2228Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140404.5550.22
2229Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**404.5126.54
2230Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140404.486.94
2231Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106404.419.17
2232Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106403.7430.03
2233Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**403.704.52
2234Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**403.6649.46
2235David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2236Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.88
2237Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140**402.0916.05
2238Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**401.8213.77
2239Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**401.6515.12
2240K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140**401.4515.24
2241Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140400.990.00
2242Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**400.946.38
2243Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2244Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**400.779.72
2245James Van EttenMendham, NJ140400.500.00
2246Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**400.4016.29
2247Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2248Bert ModelSummit, NJ140399.188.60
2249Adele BlackYardley, PA140**398.7514.40
2250Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**398.4746.61
2251Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**397.849.51
2252Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**397.4611.30
2253Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2254Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**397.0520.80
2255Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**396.9618.88
2256Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2257Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2258Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140396.4813.10
2259Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236396.020.00
2260Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140395.6619.24
2261Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**395.4833.45
2262Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**395.275.05
2263Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**394.5066.60
2264Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**394.2921.44
2265Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**394.0310.09
2266Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140393.5250.69
2267Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2268Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**392.9615.93
2269Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**392.879.98
2270Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**392.7750.05
2271John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**392.288.18
2272Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2273Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**391.9428.80
2274Peggy HallSummit, NJ140391.8055.59
2275William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2276Madesta StevensPort Chester, NY188**391.215.15
2277Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140390.6311.31
2278Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.204.71
2279Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140389.6543.46
2280Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**389.351.53
2281Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140389.010.91
2282Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2283Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140388.7913.97
2284David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**388.4913.16
2285David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**388.376.04
2286Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188387.9368.69
2287Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**387.3414.13
2288Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**387.319.69
2289Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2290David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**386.610.35
2291Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**386.417.64
2292Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**386.3931.52
2293Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**386.390.00
2294Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**385.7822.56
2295Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**385.6912.19
2296Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140385.106.88
2297Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2298Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**383.4517.82
2299Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**383.3393.77
2300Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140383.297.98
2301Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2302Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**381.9481.65
2303Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**381.9022.60
2304Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**381.7010.56
2305Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.579.48
2306Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**381.3127.49
2307Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140380.848.60
2308Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140380.669.25
2309Philip McEniryPomona, NY188**380.620.00
2310Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2311Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**379.8232.28
2312Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**379.744.14
2313David GriegelRingwood, NJ106379.185.82
2314Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**378.4835.16
2315Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**378.3211.46
2316Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**377.814.33
2317Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140377.734.86
2318Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2319Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**376.8825.64
2320E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**376.6511.30
2321Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2322Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2323Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**375.5622.31
2324Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106375.0948.70
2325Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**374.822.59
2326Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2327Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2328Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**374.3714.93
2329Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**374.315.50
2330Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**374.2114.01
2331Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2332Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**373.642.88
2333Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140373.325.42
2334Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140373.1216.55
2335Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**372.7515.48
2336Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**372.3815.85
2337John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**371.6828.92
2338Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**371.575.36
2339Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140371.459.61
2340Eric HahnWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**371.1715.69
2341Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**371.1140.83
2342Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**371.0336.20
2343Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140370.670.00
2344Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**370.2416.78
2345Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186370.1511.67
2346Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2347Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2348Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236369.5327.64
2349Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**369.3617.78
2350Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**369.317.95
2351Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**369.2142.24
2352Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**369.042.01
2353Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140368.9145.23
2354Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140368.3346.58
2355Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**368.1631.49
2356Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**367.7414.02
2357Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**367.700.80
2358Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2359Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2360Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**366.8525.23
2361Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**365.3828.53
2362Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2363Judith KnechtOcean, NJ140**365.1142.81
2364Lisa GreenfieldTarrytown, NY188**364.9518.58
2365Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**364.779.65
2366Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**364.5820.76
2367Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2368Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236364.5314.37
2369Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2370Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2371Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**363.9236.44
2372John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2373William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186363.526.26
2374Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**363.4322.63
2375Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**363.4014.20
2376Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140363.3931.26
2377John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2378Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**363.0216.88
2379Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**362.873.38
2380Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**362.6721.83
2381Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**362.5417.84
2382Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186362.2410.13
2383Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140361.9239.58
2384Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**361.7845.07
2385Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**361.6541.54
2386Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106361.2821.36
2387Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**361.182.30
2388Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**361.020.32
2389Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**360.9113.28
2390Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**360.7321.19
2391Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2392Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**360.495.08
2393R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2394James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115360.2935.54
2395A David ThomasMalone, NY156**360.013.91
2396Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**359.894.92
2397Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**359.4313.90
2398Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**359.373.47
2399David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**359.165.50
2400Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140359.141.28
2401Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2402Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**358.4518.52
2403Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2404Sue RogersSummit, NJ140358.317.33
2405Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**358.3015.64
2406Norma RollinsPutnam Valley, NY188**358.0969.19
2407Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2408Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**356.4913.36
2409John VaryBallston Spa, NY115356.197.65
2410Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2411Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**355.7540.62
2412Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**355.6423.91
2413Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**355.504.86
2414Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**355.3311.62
2415Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2416Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**355.1814.17
2417Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**355.1143.12
2418Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**355.0526.82
2419William LambertNewton, NJ106354.9448.54
2420Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**354.8459.29
2421Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**354.5318.54
2422Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**354.5011.19
2423Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**354.017.49
2424Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**354.019.08
2425Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140353.8710.13
2426Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**353.7613.99
2427Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**353.6924.37
2428Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**353.5724.04
2429Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**353.397.02
2430Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**352.5012.17
2431H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2432Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY236**352.37129.21
2433Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**352.1311.32
2434Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**351.8874.11
2435David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**351.5953.12
2436Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2437Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**350.9727.07
2438Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**350.966.43
2439Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**350.7111.26
2440Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**350.6417.71
2441Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**350.62100.29
2442Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2443Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**349.968.77
2444Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**349.7311.96
2445Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115349.3943.79
2446Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**348.9912.25
2447Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**348.7811.46
2448Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**348.724.97
2449Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**348.7027.77
2450Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**348.3421.12
2451Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**347.704.20
2452Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**346.4127.99
2453Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140345.7213.27
2454Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188345.6046.09
2455Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**345.5041.30
2456Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2457Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2458Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**344.101.89
2459Roberta YaffeGlenham, NY186**343.6719.83
2460Elaine BenderMount Vernon, NY188**343.120.00
2461Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140**343.0421.29
2462Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**342.8757.93
2463Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**342.8343.90
2464Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2465Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**342.0914.63
2466Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**342.0020.00
2467Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**341.938.72
2468Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**341.6722.39
2469Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**341.466.98
2470Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2471Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**340.187.23
2472Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**340.1114.29
2473Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**339.286.16
2474Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**338.9837.90
2475Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**337.914.16
2476Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140337.492.79
2477Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**337.4619.86
2478Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**337.4347.77
2479Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**337.3820.45
2480William LevyMetuchen, NJ140336.8011.44
2481Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**336.4324.86
2482Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115**335.9356.36
2483Sydelle WolfinFt Lee, NJ106**335.7417.65
2484Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**335.2737.30
2485Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140335.0017.63
2486Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**334.5716.50
2487Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2488Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**333.695.86
2489Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**333.460.32
2490Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2491Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**333.0013.51
2492Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**332.589.11
2493Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**332.1528.00
2494Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2495Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**331.9913.05
2496Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140331.4314.44
2497Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**331.135.57
2498Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**330.894.67
2499Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2500Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**330.2729.43
2501John StellrechtSchenectady, NY115330.020.00
2502Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**329.9637.38
2503Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**329.4032.97
2504Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**328.9320.51
2505Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**328.694.94
2506Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**328.663.74
2507Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2508Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**328.261.38
2509Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.020.62
2510Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2511Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2512Justine CookAlbany, NY115**326.3519.07
2513Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**326.3223.97
2514Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**326.2311.51
2515Diane CohenClifton, NJ106325.8751.89
2516Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2517Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**325.7125.91
2518Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**325.2725.37
2519Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**324.3010.51
2520Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**324.232.62
2521Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**323.925.46
2522Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**323.7210.29
2523Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**323.643.30
2524Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**323.338.30
2525Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140323.0627.66
2526Helen MasonWest Orange, NJ140**322.320.93
2527Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**322.0010.32
2528Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**321.677.13
2529Harriet BloomMiddletown, NY236**321.632.26
2530Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2531Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2532Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**321.4115.60
2533Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**321.2543.88
2534Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**320.907.84
2535Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**320.7225.36
2536Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**320.6498.95
2537Christel DynesSummit, NJ140320.0751.54
2538Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2539Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**319.2810.45
2540Helen GreerManasquan, NJ140**319.110.00
2541Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**318.9029.20
2542Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140318.800.86
2543Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2544Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**318.664.25
2545Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**318.6040.00
2546G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.590.34
2547Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**318.5129.30
2548John RoutelFlemington, NJ140318.036.45
2549Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**317.3734.27
2550Martin FidererRye Brook, NY188**317.2915.75
2551Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**317.0310.05
2552Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**316.9038.38
2553Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**316.582.30
2554L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140316.5622.44
2555Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**316.4513.09
2556Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**316.345.77
2557Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140316.2633.35
2558Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**315.6711.72
2559Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**315.612.15
2560Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**315.4417.28
2561David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**313.3611.13
2562Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**313.070.55
2563Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**312.2813.93
2564Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2565Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**312.1626.10
2566Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**312.0613.79
2567Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**311.7613.37
2568Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2569Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**311.3921.40
2570Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2571Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**311.3735.14
2572Michael MillerPutnam Valley, NY188**310.9753.34
2573Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**310.8019.04
2574Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**310.7619.00
2575Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140310.5569.33
2576Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**310.515.22
2577Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2578Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**309.9130.88
2579Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2580Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**309.2770.32
2581Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**308.8615.11
2582Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**308.6610.09
2583Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2584Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**308.3712.30
2585Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**308.3212.72
2586Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**308.2617.60
2587Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2588Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**308.0610.66
2589Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**307.9950.28
2590Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2591Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**306.2919.87
2592Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188306.1632.74
2593Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2594Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2595Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**305.4317.08
2596Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**305.4345.60
2597Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2598Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**304.547.15
2599Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**304.0913.18
2600Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**303.797.97
2601Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**303.6815.45
2602Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**303.5912.07
2603Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**303.2223.84
2604Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**303.0022.70
2605Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2606Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**302.5726.20
2607Jane CarterBrick, NJ140302.5330.64
2608Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**301.9516.14
2609Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2610Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**301.560.00
2611Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2612Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**301.399.12
2613Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**300.8184.10
2614Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**300.7111.18
2615Alice HallUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106**300.370.00
2616Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**300.2428.93
2617Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**300.058.95
2618Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140299.8916.03
2619Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140299.7314.58
2620Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140298.9711.85
2621Teri FelderHarrison, NY188298.6315.77
2622Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140298.607.98
2623Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140298.282.60
2624Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140297.9043.34
2625Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188297.737.82
2626Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140296.992.15
2627Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188295.606.90
2628Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188295.3339.57
2629Patricia PapiniMiddletown, NY236295.0526.57
2630Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115294.4524.01
2631Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106294.387.31
2632Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140293.661.99
2633Bill SmithLong Beach, NJ140292.940.00
2634Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115292.543.38
2635Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140292.360.00
2636Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115292.1716.80
2637Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2638John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2639Frederick OttKingston, NY236290.9233.56
2640Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140290.616.47
2641Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140290.356.14
2642Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140290.2726.61
2643Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236290.199.01
2644Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106290.1810.82
2645Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106289.6416.26
2646Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2647Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188288.8137.11
2648Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188288.2820.04
2649Ellen LangAverill Park, NY115288.010.72
2650Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140287.9310.06
2651Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140287.845.81
2652Joan FagasSuffern, NY106287.543.18
2653Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236287.468.70
2654Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236287.062.16
2655Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2656Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140286.502.31
2657Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188286.3411.11
2658Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140285.922.60
2659Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.695.47
2660Allene TurerMonsey, NY106285.119.03
2661Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140284.8931.62
2662Lois RossinWall, NJ140284.743.58
2663Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106284.4615.47
2664Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.450.88
2665Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.439.37
2666Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140284.4069.63
2667Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140284.3446.38
2668Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2669Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140284.2213.80
2670Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140284.002.51
2671Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106283.7530.72
2672Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188283.1035.04
2673Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106282.9124.40
2674Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188282.8811.83
2675Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186282.8612.49
2676Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188282.8116.47
2677Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.531.36
2678Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140282.4137.68
2679Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.247.31
2680Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2681Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188281.7514.01
2682Carol BielLivingston, NJ140281.507.93
2683Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236281.098.21
2684Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106281.0252.39
2685Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186280.9539.58
2686Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140280.836.85
2687Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236280.712.98
2688Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106280.477.48
2689Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106280.387.02
2690Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140280.2815.68
2691Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2692Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2693Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140278.206.71
2694Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2695Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140277.9317.75
2696Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140277.806.74
2697Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140277.6811.38
2698Lois KatzNew City, NY106277.655.18
2699Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140277.607.89
2700Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106277.376.53
2701John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188277.1115.85
2702Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106276.9817.94
2703Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188276.859.61
2704Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115276.734.20
2705Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115276.5331.45
2706Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140276.509.99
2707Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188276.4012.36
2708Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188276.2930.91
2709Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140276.246.90
2710Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140276.1511.98
2711Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188276.0119.28
2712Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140275.7928.20
2713Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2714Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140275.3126.88
2715Diane TobiasSomers, NY188275.2327.49
2716Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188275.1511.11
2717Daniel ByersWestborough, MA186275.1415.02
2718Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188274.7510.69
2719Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188274.3012.01
2720David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140274.1411.32
2721Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106273.9716.59
2722Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188273.9224.10
2723Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140273.6231.04
2724Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106273.2020.18
2725David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2726Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186272.685.19
2727Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140272.4515.57
2728Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186272.336.86
2729Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2730Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140271.781.22
2731Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188271.0612.42
2732William AronsteinMonroe, NY236270.8516.71
2733Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115270.8453.82
2734Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106270.6840.03
2735Janice KatzBronxville, NY188270.1411.94
2736Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140270.066.37
2737Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.052.15
2738Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115269.8311.01
2739Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106269.3216.21
2740J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106269.198.38
2741Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140268.767.79
2742Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140268.6919.42
2743Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186268.6527.55
2744Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188268.6211.79
2745Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188268.5718.52
2746Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140267.933.71
2747Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140267.843.75
2748Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106267.5622.76
2749Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140267.133.06
2750Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2751Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140266.6612.70
2752Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140266.6634.32
2753Daniel GraubartNew York, NY106266.621.80
2754Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2755Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188266.412.98
2756Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2757Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140266.1011.47
2758Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188266.1018.29
2759Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115265.1213.22
2760Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140265.099.56
2761Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140265.0516.09
2762Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140264.7547.65
2763Louise ByersWestborough, MA186264.7315.02
2764Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188264.71189.45
2765Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106264.674.65
2766Ruth DweckOakhurst, NJ140264.620.00
2767Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2768Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188263.7935.99
2769Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2770Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188263.1712.24
2771Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140262.9813.38
2772Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106262.7526.33
2773Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106262.4978.40
2774Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188262.342.60
2775Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186262.330.00
2776Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115262.2829.25
2777Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106261.837.47
2778Joan StorchCranford, NJ140261.7818.84
2779Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186261.7244.51
2780Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115261.5613.66
2781Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115261.3429.25
2782Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188261.3233.57
2783Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188261.2010.50
2784Rita FoxOradell, NJ106260.4121.38
2785Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188260.138.04
2786Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115259.843.16
2787Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140259.4014.89
2788Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140259.272.75
2789Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2790Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140258.1911.03
2791Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186258.1321.97
2792James GloverWhite Plains, NY188257.4512.01
2793Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140257.2011.46
2794Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140257.1056.57
2795Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188257.0523.47
2796Jim HarrisPlattsburgh, NY156256.997.59
2797Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140256.870.00
2798Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140256.637.92
2799Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140256.5014.60
2800Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2801Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140256.340.00
2802Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140255.9116.33
2803Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140255.8213.52
2804Susan KleinDelmar, NY115255.7227.58
2805Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2806Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188255.4126.69
2807Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140254.9110.18
2808Alice SiltonRye, NY188254.512.05
2809Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106254.229.97
2810Joyce BroganTenafly, NJ106253.990.00
2811Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140253.790.00
2812Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106253.6248.19
2813Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140253.584.05
2814Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115253.5754.56
2815Clay AbramsonFlorham Park, NJ140253.108.68
2816Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188252.4515.42
2817Barbara MarksRye, NY188251.6712.39
2818Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106251.5512.44
2819Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2820Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106251.367.15
2821Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106251.2916.72
2822Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236251.1913.93
2823Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140251.068.02
2824W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115251.0229.75
2825Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140250.7219.97
2826Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140250.7219.97
2827Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188250.4621.48
2828Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2829Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140250.3320.16
2830Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186249.916.18
2831Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140249.7714.71
2832Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236249.7220.28
2833Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140249.554.71
2834Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140249.2528.10
2835Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115248.983.43
2836Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140248.823.53
2837Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188248.807.83
2838Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140248.8048.16
2839James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2840Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106248.4813.49
2841Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186247.847.85
2842Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106247.6219.19
2843Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2844Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106247.339.36
2845Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140247.2914.50
2846Anna DeckerScarsdale, NY188246.9615.51
2847Louise MosesGloversville, NY115246.820.00
2848Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140246.7318.57
2849Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106246.6013.90
2850Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140246.0626.52
2851Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140245.5910.10
2852Molly BallMorristown, NJ140244.5917.60
2853Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106244.5315.89
2854Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140244.1511.72
2855Warren GreenbergMonroe, NJ140244.0727.62
2856Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140244.0311.02
2857Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2858Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106243.4710.70
2859Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188243.469.54
2860Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188243.3373.95
2861Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2862Diane FreerLatham, NY115242.592.79
2863Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140242.4514.16
2864Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188242.3525.17
2865Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140241.9895.55
2866Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188241.8721.45
2867Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2868Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188241.3631.18
2869Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140241.3297.69
2870Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2871A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140240.7817.18
2872Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115240.699.31
2873Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106240.636.74
2874Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106240.5879.37
2875Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140239.4013.72
2876Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140239.0913.59
2877Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140238.6815.35
2878Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106238.686.09
2879Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106238.5515.72
2880Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140238.2218.62
2881Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140237.6512.96
2882Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236237.325.78
2883Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106237.2621.97
2884Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106237.238.43
2885Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115236.972.81
2886Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140236.9410.77
2887Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106236.791.30
2888Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156236.762.01
2889Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140236.500.00
2890Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140236.484.64
2891Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106236.327.04
2892Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2893Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188236.1823.11
2894Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106235.9311.19
2895Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188235.7619.58
2896Barbara EichOssining, NY188235.250.00
2897George CheungBrewster, NY188235.0410.49
2898Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188234.9233.86
2899Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2900Evelyn LoftMorganville, NJ140234.706.71
2901Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140234.576.66
2902Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188234.5440.37
2903David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106234.382.28
2904Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106234.1411.20
2905Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2906Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188233.517.87
2907Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140233.4489.34
2908Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106233.1016.21
2909Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115232.7824.23
2910Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106232.625.66
2911Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2912Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188232.4626.05
2913Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140232.4633.10
2914Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2915Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2916Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140231.407.53
2917Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2918Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140230.6840.94
2919Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106230.674.07
2920Edmund GraingerRye, NY188230.6115.78
2921Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140230.427.27
2922Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188230.2911.44
2923Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2924Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140230.0613.86
2925Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186229.9614.58
2926Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186229.9614.58
2927Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2928Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106228.3213.00
2929Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2930Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188227.9814.33
2931Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106227.860.86
2932Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140227.5423.90
2933Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188227.3285.14
2934Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140227.1020.56
2935Christiane SimonRye, NY188226.8357.64
2936Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140226.7114.58
2937Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140226.557.26
2938Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106226.4317.70
2939Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2940David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106226.3533.91
2941George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140226.150.32
2942Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186225.97100.07
2943Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140225.627.24
2944David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188225.412.52
2945John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115224.762.06
2946Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140224.707.55
2947Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236224.6611.66
2948Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140224.5624.71
2949Richard BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106224.245.60
2950Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140224.1216.43
2951Barbara SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188224.1114.87
2952Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106223.9520.14
2953Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140223.8022.69
2954Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2955Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188223.461.76
2956Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2957Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140223.328.18
2958Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2959Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140223.173.23
2960Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140223.1338.52
2961Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106222.977.00
2962Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106222.935.36
2963Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106222.877.83
2964Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188222.7433.50
2965Judy TenneyRye, NY188222.647.11
2966Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.590.66
2967Ira StraussTenafly, NJ106222.332.21
2968Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156222.231.25
2969James HenkleLivingston, NJ140222.125.45
2970Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188221.5815.86
2971Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140221.356.71
2972Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188221.1713.00
2973Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188221.1535.61
2974Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2975Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188221.0413.38
2976Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188220.3626.39
2977Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140220.353.06
2978Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2979Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2980Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115219.940.00
2981Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188219.526.11
2982Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140218.7919.04
2983Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2984Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188218.5712.07
2985Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140218.1814.61
2986Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2987Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140217.873.75
2988Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188217.3845.08
2989Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106217.1712.91
2990Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106216.6519.56
2991Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106216.585.41
2992Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140216.5411.60
2993Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106216.5124.37
2994Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2995Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188215.6921.76
2996Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140215.35100.56
2997Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140215.206.14
2998Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106215.1445.43
2999Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106215.1018.03
3000Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140214.9710.31
3001Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106214.8613.27
3002Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106214.724.77
3003Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140214.6414.84
3004James StanardChatham, NJ140214.340.00
3005Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
3006Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140214.223.47
3007Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140214.0918.91
3008Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106213.4934.53
3009John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
3010George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140213.200.00
3011Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188213.1033.46
3012Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140213.0813.63
3013Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106213.0311.25
3014Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236212.743.17
3015Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106212.5817.68
3016Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115212.584.56
3017Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188212.5526.23
3018Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140212.077.41
3019Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140212.0626.62
3020Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140211.9814.80
3021Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140211.6614.63
3022Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140211.3119.55
3023Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140211.1740.54
3024Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106211.0315.25
3025Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106210.8121.48
3026Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188210.7718.35
3027Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115210.7136.51
3028Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106210.6216.21
3029Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140210.5016.18
3030Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140210.3937.22
3031Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186210.221.51
3032William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
3033Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140209.838.56
3034Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106209.7520.04
3035Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
3036Ann HuberMadison, NJ140209.104.68
3037Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188209.0715.44
3038Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115208.6313.81
3039Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140208.5614.31
3040Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106208.3633.91
3041Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140208.1719.60
3042Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
3043Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140207.5412.89
3044Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186207.4530.64
3045A HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115207.3474.90
3046Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106207.315.77
3047Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188207.2137.58
3048Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106207.1124.68
3049Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188206.909.65
3050Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140206.5344.92
3051Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3052Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.451.42
3053Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140206.2749.94
3054Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188206.2613.49
3055Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106206.1617.49
3056Wilma KayePurchase, NY188206.1547.85
3057Milt KleinHackettstown, NJ140206.070.00
3058Joel PrescottRexford, NY115205.987.94
3059Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140205.936.44
3060Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188205.652.17
3061William LantzMonroe, NY236205.5010.86
3062Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140205.4714.31
3063Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140205.402.71
3064Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140205.1813.65
3065Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140204.907.80
3066Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188204.884.46
3067Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140204.695.34
3068Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140204.619.50
3069Christina KleinHackettstown, NJ140204.470.00
3070Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188204.333.72
3071Linda HamptonStamford, CT188204.2213.90
3072David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3073Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140203.989.54
3074Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140203.8234.14
3075Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140203.6715.05
3076Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3077Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140203.549.50
3078Sigrid MroczekPompton Plns, NJ140203.540.00
3079Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140203.2948.87
3080Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188203.265.44
3081Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3082Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
3083Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140202.666.06
3084Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140202.4814.12
3085Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106202.317.80
3086Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140202.3011.49
3087Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115201.804.59
3088Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188201.679.39
3089Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106201.661.95
3090Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140201.579.30
3091Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140201.5417.34
3092Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140201.4423.02
3093Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140201.4031.82
3094H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140201.0214.59
3095Dorid LambSummit, NJ140200.5851.42
3096Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140200.1614.15
3097Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106200.0939.53
3098Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140200.0810.63
3099Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140199.9915.60
3100Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140199.8314.43
3101Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106199.8217.93
3102Betty NewmanShort Hills, NJ140199.800.00
3103Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140199.745.28
3104Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188199.567.04
3105Ginny PowersRye, NY188199.338.81
3106Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188199.1918.58
3107Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188198.9012.18
3108Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115198.831.34
3109Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188198.4119.32
3110Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140198.2823.17
3111Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115198.183.01
3112Shula KleinEnglewood Cliff, NJ106197.879.58
3113Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
3114Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140196.9317.34
3115John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3116Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106196.6610.87
3117Donna ColeWayne, NJ106196.443.95
3118Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106196.4114.23
3119Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.115.16
3120Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140196.109.69
3121Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106196.0716.32
3122Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3123Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106195.7819.84
3124Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188195.717.36
3125Alice KatinPennington, NJ140195.6717.80
3126Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140195.5163.81
3127Robert KatinPennington, NJ140195.4318.32
3128Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3129Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.315.16
3130Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
3131Harriet LeibSomers, NY188194.4630.92
3132Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106194.246.71
3133Alan LubinSummit, NJ140194.1817.63
3134Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106194.028.67
3135Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188193.9913.46
3136Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106193.7618.58
3137Irving RoschelleEastchester, NY188193.764.26
3138Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140193.7259.38
3139Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106193.494.16
3140Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140193.4210.48
3141Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140193.309.51
3142Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140193.2617.07
3143Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140193.226.10
3144Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106193.175.01
3145Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106193.1528.13
3146Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188192.9213.35
3147Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140192.8511.04
3148Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140192.734.53
3149Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3150Jane BernickPalisades, NY106192.6615.05
3151Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140192.6527.99
3152Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106192.501.16
3153Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140192.3411.65
3154Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188192.3112.71
3155Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140192.199.53
3156Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106191.891.63
3157Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236191.7310.35
3158Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186191.539.35
3159Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115191.525.49
3160Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3161Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140191.0213.16
3162Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140190.9910.98
3163Gordon SimonSomers, NY188190.924.56
3164Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
3165Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106190.2712.34
3166Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186190.146.77
3167Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106189.8612.16
3168Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140189.490.70
3169Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140189.447.96
3170Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186188.993.17
3171Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3172Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140188.7849.28
3173John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140188.508.41
3174Ann BarnesLittle Silver, NJ140188.405.21
3175Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140188.3913.82
3176Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188187.7410.02
3177David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3178John DillonGlen Falls, NY115186.5452.64
3179Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3180Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140186.4021.66
3181Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188186.3322.06
3182Robert MartinWall, NJ140186.2212.76
3183B CartonRumson, NJ140186.109.68
3184Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140185.7018.96
3185Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188185.594.79
3186Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140185.441.55
3187Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186185.054.55
3188Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140184.8810.42
3189Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188184.8612.41
3190Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3191Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140184.773.94
3192Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
3193John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115184.5820.36
3194Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188184.5620.46
3195Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140184.3933.58
3196Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3197Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140184.1927.89
3198Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140183.9514.64
3199Marguerite SalmonFairhaven, NJ140183.793.07
3200Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140183.5012.98
3201Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140183.3316.81
3202Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3203Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106183.1721.01
3204Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3205Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115182.5020.36
3206Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140182.3236.77
3207Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106182.1110.35
3208Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156182.040.54
3209Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3210Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140181.9712.49
3211Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115181.8511.76
3212Ellen WeinstockGreen Village, NJ140181.3917.25
3213Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106181.2311.04
3214Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.110.29
3215Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3216Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140180.3621.21
3217Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188180.142.57
3218Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3219Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106180.0322.07
3220Cordia FischerWest Orange, NJ140179.4721.97
3221Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106178.538.57
3222Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3223Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106178.4013.76
3224Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140178.3713.57
3225Mark Mc DermottSchenectady, NY115178.360.00
3226Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3227Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188177.7724.96
3228Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156177.732.76
3229Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188177.7311.78
3230Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140177.717.92
3231Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140177.6042.57
3232Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140177.549.15
3233Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188177.3735.40
3234Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3235Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3236Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140177.1410.53
3237Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140176.819.05
3238Lynne ForrestRye, NY188176.6810.69
3239Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3240Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186176.605.00
3241Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3242Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106175.9427.46
3243Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140175.732.90
3244Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188175.567.32
3245Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140175.536.23
3246Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106175.489.64
3247William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3248John VendittiSchenectady, NY115175.447.57
3249Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188175.2923.98
3250Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115174.894.20
3251Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140174.505.64
3252Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3253Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188174.3414.18
3254Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140174.217.81
3255Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188174.068.45
3256Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3257Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140173.9610.33
3258Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140173.8347.09
3259Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140173.7331.63
3260Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140173.6715.66
3261Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106173.512.12
3262Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188173.4017.82
3263Roma KanterClifton, NJ106173.257.25
3264Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3265Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140173.0310.36
3266Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140173.01133.14
3267Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115172.984.59
3268Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188172.9215.88
3269Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106172.8815.93
3270Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188172.619.86
3271Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140172.5126.09
3272Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140172.1711.17
3273Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188172.014.38
3274Judith ParkerDurham, NY115171.9414.70
3275Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140171.824.33
3276Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106171.604.19
3277Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106171.105.18
3278Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188170.902.84
3279Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156170.6910.45
3280Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106170.584.64
3281Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3282Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106170.1620.72
3283Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3284Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188169.5713.48
3285Michael LoBedminster, NJ140169.4216.43
3286Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3287Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140169.2314.66
3288Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236168.735.74
3289Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106168.6823.50
3290Harvey LanderNew City, NY106168.4923.54
3291Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140168.4912.94
3292Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106168.38109.70
3293Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186168.2414.41
3294Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140167.5812.94
3295Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140167.459.55
3296Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188167.4513.49
3297Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3298Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3299Marvin BramUnion, NJ140167.1910.74
3300Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140166.9920.62
3301Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140166.8923.71
3302Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3303Martin FisherOssining, NY188166.4822.14
3304Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140166.4741.64
3305Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3306Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188166.4010.50
3307Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140166.1429.72
3308Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186165.852.74
3309Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140165.4937.85
3310Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140165.3734.48
3311Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140165.242.04
3312Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106165.2339.47
3313Denise SilverWest End, NJ140165.203.80
3314Anne ZeideCliffside Park, NJ106165.183.36
3315Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106164.6524.99
3316Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140164.2718.83
3317Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106164.2032.52
3318Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188164.102.15
3319John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188163.8721.54
3320Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.332.45
3321Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156163.3224.79
3322Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140163.313.99
3323Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186163.2435.13
3324Barbara KlauberRye, NY188163.1213.17
3325Ruby ComptonAtlantic Hlds, NJ140162.840.00
3326Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188162.673.34
3327Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106162.6219.15
3328Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106162.4818.09
3329Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140162.3031.29
3330Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140162.263.87
3331Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140162.2310.09
3332Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106162.191.86
3333John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140162.1527.98
3334Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140161.9210.60
3335Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188161.7515.79
3336Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188161.4210.26
3337Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106161.3324.84
3338John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188161.2567.44
3339Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115161.1714.59
3340Susan LubinSummit, NJ140161.0223.25
3341Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3342Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115160.846.86
3343Jane HankinPurchase, NY188160.4032.69
3344Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106160.2713.27
3345Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115160.1648.37
3346Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140160.097.86
3347Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3348Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.776.18
3349Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3350Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188159.744.31
3351Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106159.712.90
3352Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140159.6024.13
3353Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140159.609.00
3354Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188159.521.14
3355Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106159.5217.61
3356Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140159.2817.03
3357Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140159.2137.22
3358Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.152.15
3359Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188158.9978.51
3360Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3361Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140158.839.50
3362Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3363Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140158.492.75
3364Viviane GreenbergMonroe, NJ140158.390.00
3365Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188158.1713.12
3366Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3367Stephen FeldNew York, NY186157.881.23
3368Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3369Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140157.6113.74
3370Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140157.6113.40
3371Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140157.4814.24
3372Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188157.385.81
3373Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3374Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3375Peter HollanderMilan, NY186156.681.23
3376Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3377Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140156.448.80
3378Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188156.3366.22
3379Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188156.3018.90
3380Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140156.2040.36
3381Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106156.1914.00
3382Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140156.1215.71
3383V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3384Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140155.8214.53
3385Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188155.5547.28
3386Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106155.5111.81
3387Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236155.353.43
3388Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140155.0315.84
3389Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140154.9225.66
3390Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140154.3516.63
3391Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188154.3123.71
3392Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156154.145.11
3393Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188153.733.21
3394Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186153.623.17
3395Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140153.566.72
3396Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.323.56
3397Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.311.00
3398Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140153.258.55
3399Amit SahaParamus, NJ106153.2010.52
3400Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106152.9314.47
3401Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188152.662.94
3402Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115152.357.03
3403Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106152.2931.69
3404Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140151.981.10
3405Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3406Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140151.505.69
3407Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140151.4121.34
3408Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140151.3312.43
3409Irene WeissFlorham Park, NJ140151.122.38
3410Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.081.82
3411Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106151.0721.17
3412Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188151.073.71
3413Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3414Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3415David HagenPrinceton, NJ140150.7112.12
3416Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140150.5629.17
3417Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3418Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3419Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140150.3711.52
3420Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236150.080.73
3421Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140149.842.10
3422Liz FosterAlbany, NY115149.5935.59
3423Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140149.182.31
3424Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140149.1027.39
3425Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.760.46
3426Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140148.7311.44
3427Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106148.7226.45
3428Tara AshmoreMontclair, NJ140148.5355.31
3429Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188148.4311.32
3430Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140148.342.14
3431Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140148.219.23
3432Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186148.0547.15
3433Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140147.979.11
3434James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3435Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140147.0624.84
3436Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140146.999.68
3437Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188146.989.56
3438Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140146.797.47
3439Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140146.779.78
3440John LeslieSchenectady, NY115146.4821.68
3441Hazel McRaeHillsborough, NJ140146.467.42
3442Harriet LifsonShort Hills, NJ140146.302.30
3443Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188146.2523.44
3444Robert KanterClifton, NJ106146.224.55
3445Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3446Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115146.023.51
3447Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115145.790.00
3448Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140145.6022.04
3449Rhoda PhillipsWhite Plains, NY188145.5310.01
3450Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3451Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140145.0723.47
3452Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3453Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188144.5513.14
3454Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188144.5210.08
3455Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140144.1934.50
3456Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140144.1216.14
3457Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3458Joan SchwimmerWhite Plns, NY188143.870.45
3459Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3460William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140143.298.96
3461Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140143.234.26
3462Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156143.2129.61
3463Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115143.1328.11
3464Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.030.59
3465Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3466Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140142.5442.38
3467Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140142.4416.55
3468Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106142.337.61
3469Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140142.3023.80
3470Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140142.137.84
3471Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140141.805.31
3472Karen HyattRumson, NJ140141.6612.18
3473Jerry TobinOradell, NJ106141.642.82
3474Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140141.4517.27
3475Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115141.3617.80
3476Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.312.69
3477Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140141.1710.56
3478Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188140.9721.17
3479Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140140.6412.31
3480Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106140.607.73
3481Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140140.3811.90
3482Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3483Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188139.956.35
3484Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140139.7041.87
3485Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106139.6511.15
3486Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106139.3520.43
3487Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140139.192.10
3488Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106139.0411.15
3489Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140138.6325.22
3490Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3491D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3492Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140138.0816.36
3493Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106138.077.61
3494Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106137.489.59
3495Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140137.4810.23
3496Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140137.4810.23
3497Ann HurleyChatham, NJ140137.450.00
3498Anne Marie HerveLakewood, NJ140137.164.31
3499Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140137.133.17
3500Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140136.8414.59
3501Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140136.7715.59
3502M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140136.7310.50
3503Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140136.6810.49
3504Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140136.514.70
3505Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3506Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3507Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188136.2711.68
3508Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140136.255.18
3509Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188136.1117.95
3510Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140136.0311.77
3511Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106135.8319.20
3512Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140135.8225.68
3513Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106135.5810.81
3514Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3515Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140135.2312.90
3516Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188135.1526.62
3517Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188135.1452.43
3518Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140135.0911.49
3519Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140135.0715.27
3520Richard LumFreehold, NJ140135.0614.59
3521Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140134.973.33
3522Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3523Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236134.8214.04
3524Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3525Louis SilbermanRockaway, NJ140134.540.00
3526L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3527Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.381.01
3528Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3529Ann RottmanHighland Park, NJ140134.110.00
3530W RobinsonChester, NJ140134.029.54
3531Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106133.8711.48
3532Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140133.8510.14
3533Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188133.622.90
3534F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140133.529.16
3535Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140133.133.61
3536William RosenBriarcliff, NY188132.970.00
3537Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140132.914.18
3538Margaret Sheridan SunierBronxville, NY188132.6572.09
3539Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106132.6110.39
3540Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140132.428.34
3541Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3542Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140132.2210.37
3543Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3544Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.781.27
3545Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140131.7514.14
3546Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3547M GavanRingwood, NJ106131.4710.49
3548Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188131.4312.53
3549Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188131.329.43
3550Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140131.226.18
3551Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140131.1822.36
3552Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3553Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156131.062.43
3554Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106130.988.61
3555Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106130.988.61
3556Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106130.9618.10
3557George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106130.866.02
3558Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186130.792.74
3559Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140130.4611.12
3560Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106130.324.30
3561Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186130.253.74
3562Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3563Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188130.099.34
3564Betty SchultzFt Lee, NJ106130.053.19
3565Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3566Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140129.782.75
3567Amber LinEdison, NJ140129.4421.97
3568Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188129.231.15
3569Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140129.174.52
3570John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156129.1414.55
3571Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140129.1110.69
3572Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140129.081.43
3573Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140128.9515.07
3574Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140128.912.84
3575John LaneRye, NY188128.859.17
3576Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140128.8316.54
3577Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236128.7819.84
3578Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3579Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3580Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156128.5211.87
3581Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.320.66
3582Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3583Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140128.0414.10
3584Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188128.028.75
3585Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140127.9512.23
3586Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236127.636.38
3587Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140127.193.87
3588John HegedusPennington, NJ140127.1412.88
3589Gail MaiselRock Hill, NY236127.022.91
3590Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140126.913.56
3591Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140126.680.00
3592D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106126.446.02
3593Ruth BachrachRye, NY188126.433.45
3594Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3595Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140126.3219.39
3596Morton MaiselRock Hill, NY236126.272.91
3597Betty GolubSomers, NY188126.1627.88
3598Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115126.013.87
3599John SingerGansevoort, NY115125.885.88
3600Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140125.860.00
3601Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3602Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188125.740.28
3603Lew JerchowerDemarest, NJ106125.720.09
3604Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106125.658.32
3605Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3606Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115125.383.56
3607M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115125.245.50
3608R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140125.2210.50
3609Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140125.147.63
3610Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186124.745.04
3611Carol KovallRidgewood, NJ106124.736.59
3612Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106124.637.70
3613Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140124.527.04
3614Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236124.5213.01
3615Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115124.506.17
3616Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236124.4111.13
3617Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3618James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3619Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140124.368.29
3620Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106124.2533.44
3621Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140124.1624.76
3622Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156124.151.67
3623Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140124.0511.34
3624Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115123.725.00
3625Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236123.7118.06
3626Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3627Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140123.5411.12
3628Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3629Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3630Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140122.8413.18
3631Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186122.7639.61
3632Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140122.651.08
3633Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140122.640.00
3634Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106122.5017.92
3635Tony LambSummit, NJ140122.3542.29
3636Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140122.3030.63
3637Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140122.2437.30
3638Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188122.096.46
3639Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140122.0030.14
3640Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140121.6017.08
3641Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106121.562.84
3642Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106121.301.74
3643Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3644Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3645Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3646Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188120.7313.07
3647Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156120.576.30
3648Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140120.5527.01
3649Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140120.515.76
3650William HermanHarrison, NY188120.4915.10
3651Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188120.323.58
3652Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115120.326.74
3653Susan CheraDeal, NJ140120.304.70
3654Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140120.2412.42
3655Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3656Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3657Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188120.054.65
3658Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.000.98
3659Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3660Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140119.723.12
3661Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140119.5115.33
3662Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140119.488.65
3663Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106119.435.24
3664Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140119.004.61
3665Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140119.004.61
3666Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106118.7830.46
3667Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236118.770.61
3668Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106118.639.12
3669Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115118.6126.08
3670Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106118.6013.24
3671Sylvia PersicoGuiderland, NY115118.5713.46
3672Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106118.3830.06
3673Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188118.2712.76
3674Robert McGuireMahwah, NJ106118.2546.32
3675Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106118.223.96
3676Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106118.0921.87
3677Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140118.026.24
3678Mary DicosolaPiscataway, NJ140117.9211.00
3679Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140117.7440.51
3680Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140117.727.53
3681Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186117.684.37
3682Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140117.587.64
3683Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140117.472.06
3684Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140117.406.92
3685Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3686John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3687Ann BragdonWappingers Fl, NY186116.980.00
3688Nancy HaleWestport, NY156116.9519.83
3689Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3690A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3691Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140116.849.03
3692Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115116.810.27
3693Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106116.732.87
3694Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140116.692.16
3695Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140116.6724.65
3696Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140116.4017.14
3697Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3698Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3699John MorganRye, NY188115.947.15
3700Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140115.849.33
3701Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3702Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188115.6548.89
3703Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140115.505.72
3704Susan SimonYonkers, NY188115.454.22
3705Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140115.272.61
3706Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3707Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140115.0214.69
3708Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106115.006.15
3709Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115114.954.88
3710Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140114.768.14
3711Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140114.685.06
3712James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140114.4739.54
3713Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140114.2422.66
3714Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3715Judy JewellJackson, NJ140113.901.28
3716Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140113.8811.18
3717Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188113.8715.92
3718Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3719Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140113.525.75
3720Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106113.314.65
3721Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236113.271.46
3722Mary SilkRye, NY188113.251.29
3723Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188113.2324.86
3724Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140112.8526.18
3725Robin SternWayside, NJ140112.5612.72
3726Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140112.4125.34
3727Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188112.2614.81
3728William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188112.063.97
3729Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140111.897.39
3730Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106111.8613.77
3731John PastoreLatham, NY115111.6913.91
3732Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140111.623.25
3733Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140111.4513.17
3734Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188111.3911.48
3735Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140111.334.34
3736Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3737Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188110.943.45
3738Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140110.663.87
3739Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140110.635.85
3740Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186110.5821.76
3741Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3742David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3743Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106110.3713.39
3744Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188110.206.61
3745Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106110.0110.16
3746Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY236110.0024.65
3747Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3748Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140109.596.25
3749Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236109.510.00
3750Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140109.4610.32
3751Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188109.335.24
3752Anne SimaysMalone, NY156109.260.00
3753Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140109.072.08
3754Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.027.81
3755Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140109.013.55
3756Marc Oliff106108.9440.51
3757Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236108.852.29
3758Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140108.777.89
3759Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140108.6835.97
3760W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188108.5721.66
3761Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140108.567.94
3762Mary SoraSomers, NY188108.556.96
3763Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3764Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140108.1511.42
3765Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140108.1421.88
3766H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140108.083.15
3767M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106108.004.03
3768Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3769Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106107.9114.91
3770Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.700.39
3771Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140107.5221.72
3772Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140107.409.21
3773Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106107.1063.53
3774Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140107.102.21
3775H AbramsLavallette, NJ140107.016.76
3776Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140107.0030.94
3777Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115106.8921.28
3778Rita LeeChatham, NJ140106.8826.60
3779Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.660.00
3780Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106106.6137.28
3781Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188106.446.77
3782Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140106.435.74
3783Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188106.336.48
3784Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188106.236.82
3785Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188106.2034.69
3786Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.096.57
3787Nancy RootSparta, NJ106106.0632.79
3788Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140106.040.84
3789Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188105.995.02
3790Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188105.972.07
3791Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188105.904.66
3792Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3793Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3794Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.635.44
3795Hope MannFreehold, NJ140105.553.05
3796Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140105.558.63
3797Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140105.158.63
3798Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3799Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186105.0520.37
3800David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3801Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140104.787.58
3802R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3803Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106104.573.01
3804Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140104.5216.48
3805Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140104.4914.53
3806Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140104.4724.81
3807Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106104.4212.15
3808Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3809Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140104.3923.36
3810Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140104.372.78
3811Steven BarryFairview, NJ106104.362.75
3812Robert KerrCroton Hudson, NY188104.2912.38
3813Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3814Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.263.20
3815Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106104.2014.38
3816Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3817Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140104.010.48
3818Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188104.008.67
3819Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106103.881.90
3820Susan LewinDenville, NJ140103.7921.45
3821Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140103.7833.69
3822Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188103.746.35
3823Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106103.7317.59
3824Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.692.43
3825Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3826Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140103.5216.48
3827Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140103.463.22
3828Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106103.455.26
3829Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188103.4242.61
3830Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188103.310.00
3831Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140103.294.04
3832Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140103.286.47
3833Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106103.188.43
3834Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188103.1210.41
3835Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140103.117.00
3836Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140103.1013.63
3837Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3838Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106102.9517.35
3839Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140102.9211.13
3840Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106102.582.11
3841Edith UngerBronxville, NY188102.4416.91
3842Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156102.4417.34
3843Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3844Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188102.0410.24
3845Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140101.9612.32
3846Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106101.883.65
3847Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140101.859.59
3848Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3849Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188101.784.99
3850Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3851Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3852George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140101.5011.45
3853Joel PennLakewood, NJ140101.471.95
3854Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140101.423.90
3855Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140101.3920.28
3856Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236101.395.64
3857Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3858Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140101.2411.52
3859Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3860David SteinSuffern, NY106101.092.01
3861Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3862Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3863Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140100.867.59
3864Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188100.728.73
3865Alan AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106100.704.30
3866Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140100.6115.68
3867Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3868Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188100.415.44
3869Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188100.3110.41
3870Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140100.273.02
3871Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106100.2037.92
3872Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140100.146.47
3873Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140100.144.22
3874Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188100.065.49
3875Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY18899.974.61
3876Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ10699.905.28
3877Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ14099.335.06
3878Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3879Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ14099.243.30
3880Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ14099.232.13
3881Elayne FriedmanRye Brook, NY18899.191.25
3882Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ14098.8915.76
3883Mary WatsonBronxville, NY18898.8516.63
3884Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY23698.856.94
3885Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY10698.590.40
3886Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3887Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18898.391.56
3888Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10698.366.06
3889Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14098.094.15
3890Paul WeinerWayne, NJ14098.0720.68
3891Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14098.066.62
3892Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY11598.0218.31
3893Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY11597.9821.25
3894Sam LampertWayne, NJ10697.906.97
3895Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ14097.864.86
3896Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ14097.856.08
3897Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3898Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ14097.5513.42
3899Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ14097.3020.38
3900H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3901Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14097.122.68
3902Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14096.966.58
3903Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3904Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY18896.734.51
3905Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ14096.5119.70
3906Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ14096.5014.37
3907Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14096.448.70
3908Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3909Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3910Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18696.298.79
3911Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ14096.2518.00
3912Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.207.26
3913Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3914Dale FeeneyFlorham Park, NJ14096.0717.83
3915Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10695.996.57
3916Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10695.931.90
3917Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18895.8813.79
3918John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14095.880.00
3919Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3920Walter CohenJackson, NJ14095.775.15
3921Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11595.763.33
3922Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ10695.6417.04
3923Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10695.622.84
3924Howard BermanBronxville, NY18895.1023.96
3925Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3926Chunyu WangLatham, NY11594.9932.33
3927Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY18894.8523.19
3928Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3929William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18894.5913.79
3930Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3931Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14094.282.97
3932Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10694.223.35
3933Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14094.141.87
3934Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY18694.1127.47
3935Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3936Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10693.623.43
3937Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY18893.5919.40
3938Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ14093.4711.13
3939Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11593.4414.31
3940Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11593.4414.31
3941Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY10693.399.36
3942Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10693.3010.22
3943Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18893.2510.26
3944Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10693.201.89
3945Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14093.155.33
3946Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ14093.113.79
3947Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ14093.087.27
3948Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14093.036.48
3949Anne SewingBeacon, NY18692.939.87
3950Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10692.864.23
3951David McBrideBronxville, NY18892.7118.35
3952Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14092.713.39
3953Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3954Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3955Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ14092.4017.86
3956Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3957Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY18891.7417.25
3958Janet BraunScarborough, NY18891.6411.76
3959Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14091.602.87
3960Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14091.565.98
3961Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ14091.5515.22
3962Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3963Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3964Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14091.179.44
3965Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14090.984.62
3966Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14090.804.21
3967D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3968Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14090.6622.28
3969Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18890.666.76
3970Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3971Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3972S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3973Joan SassonArmonk, NY18890.037.92
3974William WeilNew Rochelle, NY18889.890.00
3975Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14089.7413.50
3976Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14089.738.07
3977Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ10689.6032.34
3978Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ14089.5515.63
3979Richard AssenzioMonroe Twp, NJ14089.4410.53
3980Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14089.266.81
3981Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14089.258.72
3982Jerome GlickMontville, NJ14089.180.46
3983Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23689.038.95
3984Carol StixScarsdale, NY18888.972.14
3985Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14088.8010.50
3986Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3987Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3988Ray MillerEwing, NJ14088.612.65
3989Michael TempleRye, NY18888.584.90
3990Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18888.480.36
3991John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14088.4838.11
3992Rose SchiffNew City, NY10688.322.65
3993Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14088.151.70
3994Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14088.030.54
3995Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14087.9717.37
3996Jan SavageBronxville, NY18887.9627.50
3997Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18887.4711.64
3998Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14087.413.88
3999Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10687.370.00
4000Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10687.093.07
4001Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10687.0712.77
4002Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
4003Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10686.873.83
4004Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14086.693.59
4005Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18886.470.00
4006Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
4007Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14086.333.99
4008John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
4009Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14086.1441.64
4010Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14086.133.63
4011Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18886.1120.87
4012L Gail KnightChester, NJ14086.0419.02
4013Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18885.949.46
4014Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14085.9311.55
4015Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
4016Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
4017Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14085.392.28
4018Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
4019Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10685.2510.62
4020Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.2215.42
4021Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.170.33
4022Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14085.108.20
4023Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18885.079.96
4024Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14084.9613.06
4025David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18884.9615.42
4026Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14084.8925.67
4027Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23684.766.30
4028Sue KangLeonia, NJ10684.7418.35
4029Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14084.731.32
4030Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10684.602.13
4031Minnie SilbermanRockaway, NJ14084.430.00
4032Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14084.384.70
4033Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10684.3327.38
4034Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14084.3123.49
4035Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14084.1915.05
4036Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
4037Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
4038Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18883.9718.89
4039Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14083.821.43
4040Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14083.760.88
4041Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14083.613.84
4042Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14083.520.00
4043James DavisWoodstock, NY23683.4215.46
4044Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18883.2925.18
4045Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18883.112.62
4046Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14083.118.60
4047Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
4048Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14082.8716.35
4049Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10682.7430.81
4050Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
4051Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14082.688.59
4052Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14082.605.54
4053Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
4054Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10682.4912.23
4055Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14082.482.26
4056Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18882.2734.93
4057Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
4058Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10681.824.90
4059Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14081.755.71
4060Carol KatzRye, NY18881.748.35
4061Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18881.695.06
4062Tom Link14081.559.81
4063Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10681.393.53
4064Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14081.339.92
4065Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14081.254.65
4066Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18880.9624.52
4067Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
4068Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14080.9014.11
4069Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11580.780.66
4070Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
4071Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10680.4713.03
4072Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23680.332.95
4073Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18880.3129.90
4074Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18880.186.03
4075Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11580.0613.88
4076Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
4077Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ14079.9512.98
4078Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
4079David EpsteinMonticello, NY23679.946.72
4080Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
4081Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18879.8210.07
4082Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23679.806.03
4083Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14079.7514.75
4084Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
4085Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10679.5012.14
4086Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14079.482.14
4087Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14079.200.30
4088Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.122.38
4089Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14079.111.69
4090Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
4091Alice PlattCraryville, NY18678.7310.22
4092Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10678.673.43
4093Chris CreamerSomers, NY18878.635.17
4094Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10678.570.55
4095Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
4096Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10678.458.51
4097Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14078.373.91
4098Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11578.3010.50
4099Gayle KernkrautWest Orange, NJ14078.1314.04
4100Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14078.097.31
4101Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10677.997.05
4102Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
4103Tina AlperEastchester, NY18877.9111.52
4104Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18877.801.01
4105Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4106Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10677.7411.37
4107Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
4108Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14077.640.00
4109Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
4110Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14077.517.80
4111Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11577.372.84
4112Maria NestPiermont, NY10677.3010.44
4113Phil UlrichQueensbury, NY11577.1019.46
4114Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18877.090.85
4115Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14076.9424.60
4116Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14076.8833.72
4117Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14076.884.40
4118Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14076.785.15
4119Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
4120Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4121Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14076.610.00
4122Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14076.443.25
4123Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4124Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.100.00
4125Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14076.047.03
4126Carole BermanBronxville, NY18876.0223.96
4127Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14075.846.02
4128Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4129Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
4130Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
4131Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14075.373.83
4132Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4133Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14075.276.23
4134Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14074.9817.85
4135Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4136James FinnRidgewood, NJ10674.795.33
4137Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4138Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4139Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14074.462.06
4140Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14074.3717.56
4141Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14074.252.06
4142A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14074.241.59
4143A BrennerWayne, NJ10674.1810.22
4144Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.150.77
4145Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14074.116.71
4146Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14073.950.80
4147Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10673.873.88
4148Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14073.8121.00
4149Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14073.784.43
4150William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4151Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14073.6835.16
4152Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14073.657.31
4153Virginia GetzBedford, NY18873.3512.40
4154Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ14073.2924.07
4155Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14073.1610.52
4156Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14072.8710.54
4157Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
4158Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14072.779.63
4159Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18872.7220.03
4160Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18872.7113.90
4161Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18872.627.59
4162Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14072.560.88
4163Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4164Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
4165Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14072.2915.71
4166Francine CobyKeene, NY15672.265.66
4167Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4168Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14072.1413.95
4169Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
4170Paula Schwartz M.D.Cliffside Park, NJ10672.060.30
4171Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15672.009.20
4172Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4173Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14071.924.83
4174Carol BayerBeacon, NY23671.874.54
4175Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10671.871.51
4176Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14071.804.53
4177Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14071.790.80
4178Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14071.773.91
4179Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14071.744.81
4180Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18871.6712.38
4181Linda KiernanWanaque, NJ10671.660.00
4182Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14071.600.96
4183Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4184Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10671.538.05
4185Roberta RosenthalWayne, NJ10671.500.00
4186Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18871.4113.53
4187Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4188Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14071.015.09
4189Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10670.894.67
4190Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18870.880.90
4191Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4192Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14070.734.21
4193Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14070.726.73
4194Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.571.61
4195Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10670.573.52
4196Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18870.525.94
4197Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14070.5115.94
4198Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14070.4916.17
4199Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18870.423.66
4200Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18870.2518.93
4201Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4202Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18870.196.35
4203Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10670.068.86
4204Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23669.941.17
4205Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18869.896.07
4206Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14069.831.91
4207Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4208Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14069.642.79
4209Nancy RossChatham, NJ14069.626.62
4210Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14069.516.75
4211Cliff MartinMartinsville, NJ14069.510.00
4212Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4213Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14069.461.20
4214Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14069.3535.96
4215Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18869.3331.96
4216Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18869.2810.57
4217Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14069.284.84
4218Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14069.248.59
4219Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18869.202.00
4220Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18869.1810.75
4221Fran BernardArmonk, NY18869.108.18
4222Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10669.0512.40
4223Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18869.0541.27
4224Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14069.035.64
4225Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10669.0111.15
4226Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14069.005.09
4227John ShariNorthvale, NJ10668.9115.81
4228William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
4229Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14068.843.23
4230Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14068.815.28
4231Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14068.802.13
4232Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14068.591.95
4233Dora HarrisPlattsburgh, NY15668.550.86
4234Janet DrogaNew City, NY10668.5313.03
4235Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4236Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10668.4917.08
4237Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14068.435.92
4238Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14068.353.37
4239Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14068.134.83
4240Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14068.0923.65
4241Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14068.070.39
4242Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11567.9621.72
4243Kieran DuffyBriarcliff, NY18867.8936.95
4244Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
4245Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14067.734.28
4246Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4247Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4248Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14067.7116.20
4249Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18867.7110.32
4250Lee MarranoRye, NY18867.621.18
4251Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14067.332.93
4252Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4253Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10667.135.22
4254Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4255Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14066.974.90
4256Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
4257Jane HirschClifton, NJ10666.904.44
4258Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14066.7925.88
4259Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.581.61
4260Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14066.512.45
4261Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14066.484.63
4262Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4263Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4264Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18866.327.01
4265Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14066.244.53
4266Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18866.2311.55
4267Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.183.05
4268Michael NoonanToms River, NJ14066.1713.33
4269Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.0924.57
4270Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23666.055.98
4271Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14065.9911.00
4272George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11565.980.72
4273Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14065.833.55
4274Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14065.836.73
4275Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18865.680.00
4276Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4277Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10665.6111.92
4278Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY10665.4221.96
4279Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
4280Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10665.144.62
4281Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18865.1220.58
4282Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4283Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14065.026.69
4284Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18864.932.76
4285Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11564.802.32
4286Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10664.574.75
4287Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10664.548.10
4288Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10664.474.25
4289Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14064.441.85
4290Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14064.350.00
4291Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14064.341.16
4292Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14064.231.98
4293June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14064.093.49
4294Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10664.009.92
4295George RussWest Orange, NJ14063.991.31
4296Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14063.9314.96
4297Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10663.921.45
4298Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14063.882.82
4299Judy KellerNew City, NY10663.881.68
4300Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18863.860.97
4301Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4302Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18663.7718.44
4303Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14063.745.08
4304Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11563.7023.31
4305Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4306Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10663.5016.14
4307Arnold Fox14063.4723.13
4308Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14063.364.47
4309Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11563.366.85
4310Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18863.331.88
4311Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14063.3215.40
4312Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4313Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4314Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14063.141.27
4315Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14063.0917.89
4316Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14063.061.69
4317Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14063.0363.03
4318William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4319Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15663.004.58
4320Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14062.923.17
4321Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14062.809.66
4322Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18862.798.57
4323Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14062.7411.58
4324Joan TealClifton Park, NY11562.625.50
4325Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11562.625.50
4326Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18862.6036.51
4327Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10662.440.53
4328Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11562.334.09
4329Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18862.315.03
4330Reena MansonMonroe, NY23662.225.14
4331Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10662.111.26
4332Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14062.093.61
4333Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4334Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14061.936.10
4335Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11561.725.11
4336Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18861.6513.07
4337Eileen BerkowitzMaplewood, NJ14061.640.00
4338Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10661.4727.15
4339Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14061.4711.21
4340Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18861.416.94
4341Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4342Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11561.2711.14
4343Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10661.215.33
4344Joanne SchryverHarrington Park, NJ10661.120.00
4345Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10661.1011.55
4346Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14061.107.38
4347Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4348Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14061.061.27
4349Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14060.992.12
4350Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4351Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4352Mary CreamerSomers, NY18860.904.07
4353Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10660.7612.51
4354Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4355Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4356Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10660.654.18
4357Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14060.5321.47
4358Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4359Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14060.425.22
4360Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18860.269.62
4361Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4362Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14060.114.67
4363Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11560.0514.86
4364Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14060.030.00
4365Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10659.957.28
4366Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14059.832.53
4367Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18859.7813.07
4368Martin LevineNanuet, NY10659.6819.51
4369Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4370G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4371Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.484.92
4372Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10659.483.86
4373Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.460.00
4374Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.454.82
4375Eleanor WilsonRidgewood, NJ10659.390.00
4376Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4377Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14059.264.60
4378Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11559.1423.02
4379Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.140.63
4380Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.043.64
4381Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11558.889.33
4382Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18858.770.48
4383Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14058.7412.67
4384Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18858.647.02
4385John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4386Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14058.595.51
4387Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.541.07
4388Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11558.4425.26
4389Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.350.00
4390P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4391Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.304.86
4392Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10658.2710.42
4393June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11558.259.33
4394Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14058.206.62
4395Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10658.0836.41
4396Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4397William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4398Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14057.904.90
4399Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18857.899.54
4400Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10657.778.20
4401Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18857.697.13
4402Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14057.640.84
4403Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14057.648.29
4404Doris ChanceBedford, NY18857.6210.70
4405Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4406Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10657.480.21
4407Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18857.4210.86
4408Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10657.4113.52
4409Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18857.1432.47
4410Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14057.074.03
4411Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4412Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14056.990.74
4413William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4414Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14056.967.70
4415Reva OrenDenville, NJ14056.8915.42
4416Juanita WardWykagyl, NY18856.840.00
4417Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4418Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14056.826.95
4419Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14056.8115.58
4420Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14056.734.43
4421Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14056.689.64
4422Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4423Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23656.561.09
4424Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10656.552.97
4425David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.530.00
4426James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14056.501.79
4427Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14056.467.13
4428Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18856.467.42
4429Maxine ShapiroWatchung, NJ14056.4510.92
4430Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.411.27
4431Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4432Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14055.975.86
4433Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10655.9511.25
4434Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23655.851.27
4435Richard BarnesPelham, NY18855.8442.92
4436Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14055.822.74
4437Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18855.810.00
4438Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14055.798.27
4439Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10655.690.69
4440Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4441Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.473.13
4442Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4443Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11555.220.00
4444Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4445Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18855.1911.45
4446Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4447Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11555.1123.15
4448Monica NevinSomers, NY18855.0510.61
4449Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10655.020.70
4450Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14055.017.78
4451Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18854.971.68
4452Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14054.932.20
4453Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14054.9011.31
4454Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4455Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18854.751.18
4456Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10654.7314.44
4457Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14054.704.20
4458Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14054.6610.86
4459Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4460Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18854.5218.66
4461William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4462Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14054.466.20
4463Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10654.454.82
4464Pat McDonnellBelle Mead, NJ14054.360.00
4465Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14054.220.68
4466Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10654.2016.45
4467Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10654.093.16
4468Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.042.60
4469Mary ReillyManahawkin, NJ14053.978.32
4470Phyllis LearPiscataway, NJ14053.921.24
4471Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14053.8950.52
4472Gail GambleAmenia, NY18653.8013.76
4473Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14053.794.68
4474Harry EisenoffCliffside Park, NJ10653.780.00
4475Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14053.761.55
4476Marion HarleySummit, NJ14053.755.90
4477William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4478R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4479James VoglinoWayne, NJ10653.647.38
4480Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10653.561.51
4481Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10653.5114.60
4482Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14053.5014.36
4483Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10653.4410.89
4484James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14053.359.43
4485Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4486Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4487Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.265.10
4488Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14053.197.19
4489Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.164.99
4490Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4491Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14053.026.35
4492Allan RimCranbury, NJ14052.953.98
4493Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14052.897.79
4494Leonora SchneiderNanuet, NY10652.877.35
4495Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14052.809.13
4496Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4497Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4498Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14052.7213.10
4499Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4500Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4501Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14052.593.49
4502Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18852.5710.10
4503Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4504Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10652.390.00
4505Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18852.2810.12
4506Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14052.2837.26
4507Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4508S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4509Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4510Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18852.226.06
4511Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4512Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.090.00
4513Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4514Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4515Frank LeanzaAirmont, NY10651.811.92
4516Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4517Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14051.571.01
4518Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14051.548.71
4519Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14051.512.34
4520Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4521Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4522Mary ReberChatham, NJ14051.4210.14
4523Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.382.22
4524James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10651.374.47
4525Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4526Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14051.296.59
4527Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.240.00
4528Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10651.232.23
4529Harold BellScarsdale, NY18851.170.48
4530Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4531Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4532Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18651.106.00
4533Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.060.00
4534Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10651.0510.89
4535Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14051.0311.38
4536Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14050.9513.49
4537Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10650.858.65
4538Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14050.856.37
4539Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14050.835.91
4540Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4541Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10650.624.52
4542Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14050.607.70
4543Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4544David SmailHadley, NY11550.544.83
4545Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10650.5314.07
4546Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4547Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14050.455.60
4548Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10650.405.31
4549Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10650.209.72
4550Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14050.0417.91
4551Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10650.017.36
4552Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18850.0015.02
4553David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18850.0015.02
4554Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18849.8139.67
4555Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14049.705.02
4556Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14049.697.67
4557Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.561.40
4558Anne TorellBronxville, NY18849.5612.39
4559Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.491.14
4560Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14049.422.96
4561Sheila BeallHurley, NY18649.414.60
4562Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14049.365.51
4563Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23649.244.36
4564Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18849.1112.69
4565Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14049.093.79
4566Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18649.019.99
4567Gloria Le VineSomers, NY18848.850.22
4568Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10648.824.98
4569Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14048.795.18
4570Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18848.754.62
4571Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14048.6411.72
4572Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4573Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14048.638.64
4574Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14048.527.98
4575Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14048.4918.53
4576Alice LevinSomers, NY18848.482.20
4577Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4578Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14048.4224.73
4579Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14048.305.68
4580Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10648.272.66
4581Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14048.065.36
4582Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14048.0112.78
4583Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4584Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14047.845.80
4585Eva PincusParamus, NJ10647.7916.22
4586Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4587Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14047.768.84
4588Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14047.756.94
4589Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4590Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15647.577.72
4591Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11547.463.31
4592Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14047.442.63
4593G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4594Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14047.346.31
4595Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18847.322.43
4596Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14047.282.22
4597Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4598Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14047.221.60
4599Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.140.00
4600Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4601Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14047.077.88
4602Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18847.0722.91
4603Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4604Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14047.023.49
4605Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18846.8312.93
4606Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14046.806.92
4607Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14046.753.63
4608Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23646.731.19
4609Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10646.7318.46
4610Arlene LanderNew City, NY10646.665.25
4611Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14046.658.96
4612Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18846.4810.11
4613Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4614David DunnBrielle, NJ14046.461.13
4615Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14046.3722.44
4616Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4617Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4618Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14046.206.25
4619Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14046.1329.42
4620Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14046.067.95
4621Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14046.067.95
4622David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14046.047.61
4623Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.943.11
4624Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14045.913.72
4625Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10645.909.33
4626Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10645.831.13
4627Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4628Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10645.648.76
4629Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10645.6414.61
4630Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4631John CorryBronxville, NY18845.499.57
4632Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4633Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14045.406.79
4634Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4635Suzy GummChatham, NJ14045.3611.74
4636Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14045.322.51
4637Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18845.2616.55
4638Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4639Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.230.70
4640Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14045.162.60
4641Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14044.9715.14
4642Michael RosenbergChappagua, NY18844.960.00
4643Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4644Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4645Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18844.793.67
4646George BaurhennToms River, NJ14044.740.00
4647Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14044.6911.87
4648Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14044.604.75
4649Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10644.5211.18
4650Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4651Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4652Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14044.391.13
4653Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14044.3121.67
4654Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4655Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14044.1713.04
4656Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14044.1623.31
4657Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10644.143.60
4658Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14044.1318.15
4659Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14044.036.01
4660Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18843.971.79
4661Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14043.917.37
4662Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4663Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14043.848.58
4664John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4665Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4666Carol KanterNew City, NY10643.7812.11
4667Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10643.777.07
4668Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4669Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4670Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4671Carol NevesFishkill, NY18643.629.37
4672Susan DanowSuffern, NY10643.584.90
4673Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14043.565.51
4674Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4675Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4676Delores HenryBrick, NJ14043.504.75
4677Jill FederRoseland, NJ14043.453.19
4678Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14043.437.33
4679Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4680Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.352.32
4681Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10643.346.81
4682Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14043.334.92
4683Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14043.323.14
4684Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14043.324.39
4685Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18843.319.16
4686Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.254.11
4687Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.220.00
4688Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.160.85
4689Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4690Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4691Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4692M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4693Karen FelsDenville, NJ14042.983.73
4694Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14042.932.21
4695Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4696Rick FinkelRoseland, NJ14042.8223.38
4697Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18842.718.54
4698Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14042.680.78
4699Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4700Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18842.6619.68
4701Marjorie MillmanShort Hills, NJ14042.571.48
4702Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4703Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14042.372.25
4704Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14042.3012.09
4705Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10642.2415.04
4706Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14042.228.53
4707Mary Lynn PutneyScarborough, NY18842.1610.92
4708Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14042.097.43
4709Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14042.044.65
4710Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14042.033.74
4711Debbie BellNyack, NY10642.017.65
4712Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4713Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14041.917.22
4714Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14041.893.07
4715Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14041.8610.22
4716Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18841.813.58
4717Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14041.813.70
4718Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4719Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4720Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18841.6714.67
4721Barbara RaphaelMonroe Twp/, NJ14041.6411.39
4722Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14041.582.35
4723Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14041.531.09
4724Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14041.503.64
4725Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10641.446.24
4726Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14041.442.64
4727Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14041.449.32
4728Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4729Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18841.308.39
4730Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4731Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10641.284.21
4732M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14041.199.25
4733Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18841.034.02
4734Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15641.013.35
4735Sky AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.950.00
4736Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14040.943.20
4737Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14040.942.73
4738Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4739Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14040.8112.76
4740Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4741Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14040.596.68
4742Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14040.584.50
4743Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4744Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4745Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10640.472.75
4746Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10640.402.60
4747Genellen FenikMorristown, NJ14040.376.25
4748Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14040.332.21
4749Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14040.324.58
4750Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4751Arthur AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4752Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.267.57
4753Judith ColnaghiPrinceton, NJ14040.230.00
4754Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4755Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18640.225.70
4756Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14040.2025.15
4757June BerlinerSomers, NY18840.158.31
4758Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18639.9213.74
4759Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14039.910.00
4760Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14039.912.81
4761Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18839.9011.20
4762Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18839.8512.37
4763Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14039.850.54
4764Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14039.766.18
4765Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14039.763.59
4766Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14039.746.92
4767Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11539.735.10
4768Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18839.722.22
4769Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4770Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4771Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18839.6113.86
4772Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4773Gail ShayerWhitehouse Sta, NJ14039.4817.63
4774Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4775Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10639.3911.60
4776Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10639.343.47
4777Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14039.319.11
4778David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14039.317.09
4779Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14039.2119.26
4780Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10639.207.18
4781Burton GordonGarrison, NY18839.076.80
4782Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.063.08
4783Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4784Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14039.040.70
4785Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10639.0111.14
4786Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4787Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4788Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14038.895.39
4789John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4790Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14038.724.67
4791Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4792Jill WallenHarrison, NY18838.6614.82
4793Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14038.624.72
4794Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14038.6120.94
4795Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14038.556.57
4796Diana KentSomers, NY18838.4512.65
4797Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14038.347.70
4798Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18638.335.49
4799Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18638.305.51
4800Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14038.273.78
4801Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18638.186.09
4802Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4803Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4804Paige NagleBronxville, NY18837.974.44
4805Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14037.9627.65
4806Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14037.935.93
4807Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15637.919.99
4808Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14037.855.93
4809Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18837.761.33
4810Virginia BorckRye, NY18837.716.95
4811Neil BoylanFranklin Lakes, NJ10637.682.38
4812Robin LenorthOceanport, NJ14037.565.19
4813Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.555.92
4814Harriet MattarNew City, NY10637.475.29
4815Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14037.447.58
4816Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14037.425.89
4817Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18837.3721.71
4818Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.362.16
4819James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4820Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10637.1718.67
4821Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4822Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4823Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18837.116.64
4824Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14036.925.29
4825Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14036.811.48
4826William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4827Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10636.8016.41
4828Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.726.00
4829Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14036.553.33
4830Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4831June WohlArmonk, NY18836.450.44
4832Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14036.442.16
4833Jeanne FreidenbergScarsdale, NY18836.430.91
4834Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14036.396.79
4835Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4836Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10636.1113.63
4837Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14036.107.28
4838David GossageBridgewater, NJ14036.050.00
4839Arthur McCombNew Paltz, NY23636.040.00
4840Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14036.016.54
4841Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14036.010.00
4842Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23635.995.67
4843Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14035.9611.59
4844Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14035.9511.04
4845Marion MichaelsVoorheesville, NY11535.920.00
4846Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14035.926.75
4847Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14035.870.60
4848Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4849Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14035.7811.61
4850Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10635.6014.98
4851Jack FederHartsdale, NY18835.560.00
4852Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10635.546.15
4853Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4854Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14035.396.03
4855Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4856Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14035.387.63
4857Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23635.363.70
4858Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10635.353.41
4859Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10635.3314.15
4860Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4861Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4862Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14035.265.50
4863Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10635.265.61
4864Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4865Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4866Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4867Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14035.1310.48
4868Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.092.50
4869Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14035.071.84
4870Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14035.032.78
4871Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14035.0112.09
4872Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.006.51
4873Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4874Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4875Rhoda KaplanTarrytown, NY18834.851.57
4876Don SummaRumson, NJ14034.751.01
4877Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11534.723.02
4878Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10634.7114.09
4879Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4880Edward JosellEdison, NJ14034.5514.34
4881Constantine RalliRye, NY18834.473.14
4882Sallie JesserPrinceton, NJ14034.300.00
4883Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18834.262.27
4884Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14034.260.00
4885Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15634.240.91
4886Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14034.184.63
4887Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4888A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4889Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14034.105.77
4890Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14034.033.63
4891Elaine DeBlasiLittle Silver, NJ14033.934.63
4892Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10633.927.04
4893Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4894Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4895Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14033.8812.26
4896Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18833.855.05
4897Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14033.816.11
4898Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11533.8015.64
4899Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18833.765.10
4900Ella RudinNew City, NY10633.725.99
4901Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14033.674.19
4902Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4903Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14033.657.67
4904Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18833.6427.23
4905Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10633.623.20
4906Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.620.85
4907Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4908Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4909Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18833.468.69
4910Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18833.395.40
4911Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4912Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4913Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14033.246.10
4914Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10633.247.38
4915Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4916Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4917Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14033.202.84
4918Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4919Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4920Selena BalickDelmar, NY11533.136.26
4921Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.122.34
4922Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10633.123.60
4923Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14033.107.58
4924Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18833.0624.64
4925Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14033.066.76
4926Lenore BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14033.030.00
4927Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14032.9917.66
4928Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10632.977.01
4929Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10632.920.67
4930Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18832.926.09
4931Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11532.925.20
4932Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4933Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18832.8718.44
4934Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4935Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14032.790.45
4936Gloria MenakerWhite Plains, NY18832.795.50
4937Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4938Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14032.7212.90
4939Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4940Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4941David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18632.5523.37
4942Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18632.544.08
4943Amelia LovellCrnwal On Hudsn, NY23632.500.79
4944Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18832.467.62
4945Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4946Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18832.234.75
4947Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14032.213.78
4948Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10632.180.46
4949Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14032.149.10
4950Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10632.131.16
4951Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18832.1116.68
4952Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14032.032.42
4953Barbara CooperSuffern, NY10632.000.00
4954Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4955Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14031.907.93
4956Ken SidmanMorristown, NJ14031.890.00
4957George LeibowitzTroy, NY11531.890.00
4958Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10631.882.60
4959Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4960Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10631.7913.21
4961Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14031.703.28
4962Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14031.667.93
4963Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4964Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4965Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4966Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4967Dorothy CohnEastchester, NY18831.410.00
4968Virginia DischSummit, NJ14031.399.50
4969Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18831.3116.52
4970Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18631.260.50
4971Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18631.2516.92
4972Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10631.125.61
4973Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4974Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23631.104.44
4975Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14031.099.87
4976Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14031.078.47
4977Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.032.16
4978Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10630.996.80
4979Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4980Cassie KernanBedford, NY18830.938.76
4981Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14030.904.60
4982Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4983Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18830.602.68
4984Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14030.584.91
4985Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18630.385.02
4986Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23630.3519.43
4987Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4988Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10630.333.54
4989Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18830.294.75
4990Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14030.262.16
4991Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14030.230.52
4992Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.231.62
4993Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10630.144.10
4994Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4995Y TomPassaic, NJ10630.090.00
4996Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.082.85
4997Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14030.036.18
4998Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4999Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23629.996.19
5000Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10629.970.21
5001Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10629.906.07
5002Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10629.8611.99
5003Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18829.790.98
5004Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
5005Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14029.752.61
5006Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14029.724.80
5007Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18629.7225.88
5008Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14029.702.24
5009Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
5010James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15629.618.94
5011Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18829.5923.14
5012Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14029.575.90
5013Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18829.4826.26
5014Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14029.474.96
5015Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
5016Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18829.435.12
5017Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14029.3912.89
5018John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
5019Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14029.379.12
5020Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14029.355.22
5021Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
5022Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
5023Ruth WeberWest Orange, NJ14029.237.38
5024William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
5025Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14029.183.29
5026Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14029.157.60
5027Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14029.093.51
5028Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.072.63
5029Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11528.993.05
5030Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14028.991.54
5031Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
5032Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
5033Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
5034Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18828.9725.68
5035Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18828.942.26
5036Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14028.821.93
5037Richard BowerBronxville, NY18828.767.20
5038Paul MichaelsArmonk, NY18828.7328.73
5039Virginia GraingerRye, NY18828.692.99
5040Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
5041Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23628.543.28
5042Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14028.520.21
5043Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
5044Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14028.502.52
5045Joanne JantosSomers, NY18828.467.29
5046Margaret DamAndover, NJ10628.356.70
5047Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
5048Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23628.145.91
5049Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10628.1412.36
5050Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
5051William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
5052Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.034.75
5053Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
5054Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14028.0220.50
5055Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
5056Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14027.940.50
5057Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14027.922.89
5058Eileen BerensPrinceton, NJ14027.926.36
5059Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14027.844.43
5060Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
5061Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
5062Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
5063Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18827.789.66
5064Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
5065Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11527.5915.57
5066Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14027.518.57
5067Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18827.495.55
5068Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
5069Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14027.401.57
5070Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14027.406.40
5071Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.356.74
5072Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18827.317.52
5073Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10627.263.25
5074Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
5075Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18627.232.35
5076Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
5077Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
5078Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18827.159.37
5079Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
5080Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14027.112.83
5081Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14027.093.72
5082Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23627.066.03
5083Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
5084Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18626.965.25
5085Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
5086Walter ChodackOakland, NJ10626.837.61
5087Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18826.780.36
5088Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11526.775.05
5089Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
5090Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14026.7513.68
5091Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10626.759.86
5092W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
5093Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
5094Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14026.610.88
5095Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14026.552.55
5096Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
5097Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11526.495.44
5098Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14026.4812.56
5099Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18826.400.78
5100Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10626.382.63
5101Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
5102Anne DiedrickRye, NY18826.333.32
5103Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10626.301.43
5104Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18626.274.86
5105Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
5106Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10626.255.31
5107Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18626.242.35
5108Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
5109Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
5110Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
5111Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
5112Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
5113Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
5114Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14026.058.67
5115Arun KolalWoodbridge, NJ14025.990.00
5116Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14025.953.72
5117Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14025.947.87
5118Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14025.938.29
5119Margaret CadyBronxville, NY18825.923.82
5120George GluckRoseland, NJ14025.902.89
5121Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18825.881.59
5122Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
5123Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
5124Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18625.810.93
5125Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14025.779.13
5126Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
5127Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
5128H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
5129Maggie FinchPound Ridge, NY18825.6812.13
5130Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
5131Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14025.624.62
5132Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14025.588.39
5133Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14025.587.30
5134David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10625.547.90
5135Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10625.547.90
5136Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18825.532.46
5137Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11525.502.46
5138Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14025.450.90
5139Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14025.379.91
5140Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14025.345.61
5141Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5142Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14025.260.79
5143Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14025.238.63
5144Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14025.200.00
5145Marsha RandNew City, NY10625.187.53
5146Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14025.177.30
5147Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10625.1515.64
5148Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5149Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5150Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14025.0212.07
5151Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18824.935.40
5152Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14024.904.98
5153Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
5154Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10624.813.32
5155Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23624.626.00
5156Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.587.46
5157Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
5158Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18824.514.02
5159Stanley LevinSomers, NY18824.451.68
5160Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18824.4010.61
5161Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14024.400.56
5162Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
5163Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14024.371.39
5164Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18824.353.46
5165Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5166Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5167Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
5168Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
5169Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10624.151.79
5170Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5171Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.141.93
5172Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14024.023.55
5173Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14023.993.14
5174Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14023.955.94
5175Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14023.870.45
5176Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
5177Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14023.811.52
5178Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
5179Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5180Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14023.713.41
5181Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18623.685.43
5182Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14023.675.47
5183Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14023.608.94
5184Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18823.5810.68
5185Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18823.491.81
5186Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.491.19
5187Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5188Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10623.343.66
5189Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10623.336.86
5190Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10623.322.71
5191Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.313.15
5192Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14023.300.00
5193Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
5194Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5195Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
5196Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5197Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11523.206.74
5198Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18823.192.25
5199Linda ParksPlattsburgh, NY15623.182.23
5200Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10623.160.80
5201Patricia ChormanWest Orange, NJ14023.1310.59
5202Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
5203Donald LermerBardonia, NY10623.0810.02
5204Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10623.036.12
5205Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
5206Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18822.970.25
5207Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18822.9010.87
5208Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
5209Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5210R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14022.775.19
5211Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10622.730.93
5212JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14022.6311.39
5213Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10622.551.99
5214Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18822.520.16
5215Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10622.491.51
5216Judi KatzNew City, NY10622.488.98
5217Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10622.462.99
5218Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18822.444.82
5219Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5220Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14022.335.62
5221Pauline BijouWest End, NJ14022.330.00
5222Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.320.00
5223Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14022.294.06
5224Ralph ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18622.283.48
5225Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14022.279.64
5226Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14022.243.39
5227Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14022.241.64
5228Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5229Ruth ChasnowVerona, NJ14022.190.00
5230Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14022.152.31
5231Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10622.150.25
5232June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10622.122.81
5233Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5234Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
5235Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15621.961.95
5236Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11521.953.05
5237Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18821.9418.82
5238Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5239Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
5240Lynn ReussMenands, NY11521.790.93
5241Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23621.781.00
5242Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5243Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14021.696.27
5244Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5245Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14021.581.26
5246Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
5247Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.532.55
5248Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18621.464.03
5249Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14021.4415.82
5250Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5251Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14021.375.12
5252Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14021.372.30
5253Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5254Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
5255Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14021.363.71
5256Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10621.343.91
5257Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14021.301.96
5258Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14021.291.88
5259Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18821.2819.20
5260Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10621.241.34
5261Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14021.241.67
5262Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5263Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5264A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
5265Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.150.24
5266Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
5267Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
5268Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5269Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.030.00
5270Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
5271James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5272Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23620.952.29
5273Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18820.940.00
5274Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18820.9116.79
5275Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14020.911.08
5276Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5277Frances KotlerRock Hill, NY23620.801.90
5278Roberta WollerTappan, NY10620.770.80
5279Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10620.767.71
5280Jeffrey MarvinColts Neck, NJ14020.745.23
5281Harriet ValeSomers, NY18820.697.73
5282Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14020.661.69
5283Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5284Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18820.4911.74
5285Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14020.481.64
5286Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
5287Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5288Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14020.350.83
5289Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14020.3312.24
5290Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10620.303.91
5291Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5292Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11520.286.96
5293Yanjie ChaiMarlboro, NJ14020.2714.67
5294Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14020.243.57
5295David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5296Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.231.03
5297Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18820.165.12
5298Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5299Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
5300Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10620.135.46
5301Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10620.096.57
5302Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18820.080.00
5303Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10620.054.82
5304Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.051.43
5305Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5306Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18819.982.25
5307Peri NamerowRidgewood, NJ10619.9514.94
5308Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14019.9412.58
5309Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18819.936.18
5310Ruth CaroliAtlantic Hlds, NJ14019.910.00
5311Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
5312Peter DoyleBronxville, NY18819.890.00
5313Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.830.28
5314Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14019.795.99
5315Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14019.793.02
5316Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5317Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5318Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.650.00
5319Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14019.633.02
5320Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14019.633.02
5321Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18819.583.71
5322Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10619.572.61
5323Linda RussinNew City, NY10619.578.78
5324Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18619.555.71
5325Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10619.545.34
5326Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11519.532.72
5327Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5328Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
5329Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5330Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5331Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14019.4613.29
5332Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10619.465.24
5333Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5334Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18819.455.83
5335Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18819.380.68
5336Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18819.369.39
5337Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.352.79
5338Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14019.3410.71
5339Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14019.333.78
5340Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5341Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14019.208.76
5342Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14019.200.87
5343Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10619.196.12
5344Joan DenapoliRye, NY18819.197.86
5345Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14019.143.14
5346Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11519.105.83
5347Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5348Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.080.96
5349Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
5350Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14019.048.41
5351Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.021.71
5352Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15618.983.86
5353Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15618.983.86
5354Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5355Serge AltmanCongers, NY10618.942.58
5356Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5357Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5358Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
5359Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18818.821.43
5360Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5361Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14018.6514.32
5362Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5363James BakerRhinebeck, NY18618.5514.62
5364Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5365Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14018.468.83
5366Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10618.418.06
5367Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5368Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5369Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5370Pam CorenIrvington, NY18818.3612.26
5371Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14018.354.81
5372Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14018.304.09
5373Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.287.42
5374Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14018.233.11
5375Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14018.228.61
5376Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14018.215.79
5377Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10618.170.80
5378Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.161.75
5379Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5380Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5381Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5382Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14018.086.76
5383Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14017.990.00
5384Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14017.962.88
5385Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5386Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5387Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11517.885.83
5388Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10617.883.79
5389Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5390Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18817.864.65
5391Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18817.786.29
5392Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14017.730.53
5393Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18817.682.68
5394Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5395John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5396Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18817.597.57
5397Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5398Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5399Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14017.527.02
5400Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14017.490.00
5401William HughesTroy, NY11517.454.88
5402Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18817.4010.08
5403Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5404Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10617.314.70
5405Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10617.260.54
5406Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14017.268.44
5407Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14017.251.64
5408Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5409Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14017.212.93
5410Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10617.161.74
5411Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.141.37
5412Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18817.135.85
5413Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14017.112.83
5414Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14017.090.53
5415Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5416Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5417Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5418Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10616.922.33
5419Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14016.900.52
5420Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14016.825.29
5421Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18816.810.59
5422Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10616.745.04
5423Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.720.64
5424Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14016.722.15
5425Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5426Janet HahnMamaroneck, NY18816.700.00
5427Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14016.522.26
5428Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10616.505.66
5429Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5430Julia StephanPiermont, NY10616.461.87
5431Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14016.405.86
5432Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5433Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18816.382.10
5434Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14016.382.20
5435Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10616.370.90
5436Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5437Eugene UlrichPort Chester, NY18816.300.00
5438Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14016.283.40
5439Arlene HartmanMonroe Twp, NJ14016.220.00
5440G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5441Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.190.00
5442Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14016.191.60
5443Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18816.173.90
5444A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5445Judith MarvinColts Neck, NJ14016.154.95
5446Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18816.150.56
5447Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.150.00
5448Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5449Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14016.103.63
5450Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5451Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.052.97
5452Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.022.19
5453Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.010.00
5454Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14015.992.99
5455C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5456Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14015.941.61
5457Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5458Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14015.861.17
5459B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5460Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5461Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10615.760.80
5462Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14015.764.35
5463Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18815.6711.38
5464Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10615.656.95
5465Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10615.638.37
5466Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5467Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.550.22
5468Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10615.522.56
5469Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.460.64
5470Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5471Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5472James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18815.384.91
5473Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5474Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14015.327.60
5475Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.21
5476Jean YoderSummit, NJ14015.263.69
5477Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5478Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5479Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.192.87
5480Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14015.141.03
5481Margaret Van TassellGolden Bridge, NY18815.120.00
5482Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5483Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.87
5484Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14015.065.80
5485Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5486Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5487Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5488Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14015.0114.45
5489Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14015.002.17
5490Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.002.02
5491Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5492Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18814.982.57
5493Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5494M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14014.860.00
5495Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18614.852.38
5496Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14014.8114.81
5497Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18614.803.31
5498Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18814.775.85
5499Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5500Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14014.731.11
5501Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18814.721.44
5502David BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14014.690.00
5503Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14014.664.53
5504Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15614.651.05
5505Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14014.651.48
5506Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10614.612.79
5507Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18614.581.93
5508Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18614.573.70
5509Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5510Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5511William PenningtonWappingers, NY18614.537.05
5512Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14014.527.27
5513Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5514R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5515Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5516Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14014.502.97
5517Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5518Iris Dell'Aguzzo