Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 April 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531174.74150.35
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820727.67120.10
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815310.4962.21
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515081.1891.51
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814671.1862.21
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814593.56136.17
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514456.4491.51
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813339.5946.32
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513319.4674.46
10Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812998.9979.95
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012944.6975.50
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612005.0752.54
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611062.64113.72
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011059.8530.66
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010709.2660.29
16Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889568.4237.73
17Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889564.9874.77
18Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889458.91133.93
19Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409402.6578.22
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889385.5059.44
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069317.6891.18
22Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069199.903.37
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069177.0789.44
24William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159061.8086.95
25Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408943.42135.17
26Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408779.42178.40
27Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888752.73159.19
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408743.1756.24
29Halina JamnerRye, NY1888688.98115.44
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158653.5753.28
31Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888574.4529.58
32Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888507.4794.15
33Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408507.2174.85
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068365.0655.68
35Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408195.4252.83
36Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408168.6341.64
37Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888117.6145.00
38Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408064.11110.65
39Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407824.7713.45
40William EhlersMadison, NJ1407793.92199.53
41Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407713.33116.77
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.287.74
43Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887644.8079.02
44Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887542.75136.51
45Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887332.0691.89
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157234.5715.37
47Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
48Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887042.48100.01
49Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887012.1656.09
50Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887004.290.76
51Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156714.9117.32
52Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066692.4274.24
53Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066650.8318.54
54Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406620.56111.07
55Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066562.1749.73
56Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066522.1347.03
57Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066496.0420.56
58Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406478.1851.34
59Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886478.0968.94
60Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066435.1682.82
61Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406398.20125.22
62Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066359.6114.28
63Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
64Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156266.93230.00
65Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886222.5443.74
66Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406218.85111.09
67Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405996.1767.11
68Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065959.7630.51
69Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405925.80117.65
70Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155712.1027.00
71Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065702.5257.06
72Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405627.1934.35
73Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405607.3531.49
74Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885595.25130.63
75Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405585.81112.08
76Barry BraginPawling, NY1865576.24119.12
77Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885510.5136.86
78Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405510.3823.69
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405467.9237.79
80Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885344.07145.34
81Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065324.6613.52
82Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
83Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405305.0152.10
84Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885264.2787.65
85Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405225.6215.11
86Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405219.3133.16
87Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155217.4793.28
88Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405207.1819.15
89Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365179.779.58
90Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405173.2335.96
91Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065165.1767.91
92Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065159.0878.98
93Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405155.14218.85
94Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405117.3536.71
95Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405084.7640.59
96Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065055.5054.06
97Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884976.6543.19
98Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884913.08118.65
99Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154912.301.37
100Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404896.1255.75
101Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154882.3452.38
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404873.4649.61
103Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884861.8449.66
104Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
105Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154824.4660.84
106Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884807.3148.36
107Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404779.9935.84
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404777.4641.65
110Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064772.2118.66
111Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884771.0521.96
112Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884706.5325.81
113Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
114John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064690.2764.74
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884688.9524.10
116Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064664.113.08
117Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884599.3044.62
118Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404593.09117.39
119Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404564.5344.02
120Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884552.8123.62
121Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404533.1351.13
122Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404507.1431.47
123Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404481.9672.09
124Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154456.3956.25
125John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064436.2625.58
126Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884431.0041.75
127Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154421.9356.25
128Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884419.5819.28
129Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884416.459.62
130Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404396.3948.42
131Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064375.8579.50
132Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064360.9942.46
133Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064348.1627.11
134Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884340.3611.79
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064301.3110.77
136Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404265.8316.66
137Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
138Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884232.2054.86
139Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404221.3011.20
140Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364215.4752.22
141Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064208.2094.50
142Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864177.8326.21
143Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564174.0330.33
144John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884170.5177.51
145Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404159.4051.86
146Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404146.8337.54
147Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884134.2441.43
148Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404132.7044.45
149Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154070.8599.82
150Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404069.5932.55
151Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884035.50140.43
152Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404019.7323.78
153Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884018.6036.58
154Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404007.6638.10
155Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404006.5481.88
156Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403989.7858.92
157Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883985.5556.68
158Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
159Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063938.4228.93
160Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063925.5136.56
161Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153923.65172.90
162Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883916.1236.65
163Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403914.8219.87
164David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063886.8441.93
165Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153879.7836.50
166Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063866.455.53
167Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063864.4142.26
168Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063862.5719.23
169Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063859.4819.83
170William AlexanderClermont, FL1063829.2855.45
171Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403823.1519.93
172Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153815.3613.07
173Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153805.6757.64
174Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063772.4355.92
175Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063758.2045.64
176Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883747.4048.55
177Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883744.806.64
178Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863737.1413.74
179Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403725.913.71
180Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063709.2634.87
181Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063703.7033.54
182Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
183Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063677.5820.24
184Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403665.0640.85
185Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063633.3750.07
186Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063624.1324.40
187Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403617.1934.12
188Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153605.4648.69
189Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403577.9988.08
190Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403576.035.78
191Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403573.1798.62
192Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063541.1225.68
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883540.3921.56
194Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063526.9190.46
195Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403513.7552.19
196June BarachAlbany, NY1153513.0011.70
197Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063509.8477.50
198Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403500.1074.33
199Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153447.8023.02
200David StandigOakland, NJ1063438.5810.40
201Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883435.5214.00
202Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403419.6760.36
203Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403412.8828.08
204Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883395.6351.06
205Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.310.00
206Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403356.8026.47
207Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063345.2987.39
208Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403344.5462.45
209Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153341.8635.50
210Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
211Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403335.107.27
212John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863326.1815.64
213Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403306.9327.69
214Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403299.2045.36
215Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403296.6425.75
216Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403283.22146.21
217Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153280.929.76
218Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
219Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403273.3517.00
220Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403271.923.42
221Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
222Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153254.7341.35
223Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063238.9023.95
224Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403236.7127.45
225Martin SingerNew City, NY1063224.17115.81
226Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063220.7938.55
227Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883212.2945.18
228Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883209.3074.99
229Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063206.9928.03
230Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403201.0444.12
231Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063198.7938.26
232Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883190.038.83
233Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153183.0142.20
234Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403180.5032.05
235Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
236Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403171.6745.35
237Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883164.1325.90
238Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403153.3617.52
239Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063144.551.02
240Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403144.1836.92
241Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403120.7418.76
242James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
243James MetzgerNew York, NY1063109.8932.91
244Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403094.9629.78
245Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403080.9120.86
246Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063071.1540.08
247Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883056.9462.76
248Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
249Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403019.5718.09
250Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153018.340.00
251Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403004.86106.17
252Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063004.426.37
253Joan MillensKingston, NY2363004.14365.02
254John GroppNewburgh, NY1863001.6212.85
255Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402999.4351.66
256K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882994.0522.18
257Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402987.1412.36
258John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402977.429.06
259Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062972.0414.71
260Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062970.9029.59
261Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402967.1655.71
262Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402963.1715.88
263Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402960.9320.86
264Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062958.7746.63
265Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
266Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402947.6999.69
267Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402885.7520.57
268Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402877.5314.75
269Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882852.4451.15
270Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402852.0826.32
271Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882843.3066.63
272Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402830.9341.55
273Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882807.8859.76
274Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882807.4555.61
275Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882802.595.50
276Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402796.783.17
277Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882796.6132.99
278Myron RimerNew City, NY1062795.5143.11
279Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882787.2083.43
280Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062781.3963.36
281Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402772.9425.58
282Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882771.8118.89
283Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402747.4532.15
284Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402740.957.96
285Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402740.2347.58
286David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882739.5782.07
287Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062731.2842.16
288Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062730.185.75
289William BarnesUnion, NJ1402725.268.15
290Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882722.9515.06
291Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882722.1525.81
292Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402722.092.19
293Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402713.3347.58
294Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062709.433.85
295Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882706.0320.39
296Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062703.4754.60
297H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882701.2099.37
298Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882699.861.55
299Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402699.3033.76
300Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882696.8636.09
301Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882689.4268.63
302Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
303Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152669.784.35
304Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062662.915.40
305Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062655.248.43
306Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362653.780.00
307Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882645.3091.31
308Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402645.0815.13
309David KatzenSparta, NJ1062643.4093.32
310Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062637.6220.72
311Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402636.8253.79
312Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882636.7437.85
313Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
314Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152593.588.90
315Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
316Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402570.4133.95
317Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2568.865.94
318Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882563.9524.82
319Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402561.4216.22
320Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882557.5545.38
321David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062550.9820.37
322Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882550.0417.66
323Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402549.7323.13
324Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882545.8513.16
325Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402545.494.73
326Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882544.2019.16
327Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402543.8613.57
328Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152541.7019.75
329Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402540.9242.73
330Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062532.4734.81
331Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402523.4974.63
332Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062511.2316.98
333Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402506.1770.37
334Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882497.7316.55
335Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402496.1912.49
336Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402485.9720.21
337Judith FineWayne, NJ1062483.1017.15
338Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062482.494.16
339Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402477.370.00
340Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402475.4169.06
341John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
342Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
343Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402462.5630.84
344Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402447.4121.93
345Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.530.00
346Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
347Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402437.985.09
348Robert KingJackson, NJ1402430.9629.12
349Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062429.3812.61
350Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
351Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152417.3216.04
352Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402416.8516.98
353Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402415.7356.59
354Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882412.7175.66
355Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2396.9614.85
356Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402393.967.01
357Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062385.7349.43
358Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152384.2524.35
359Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.400.00
360Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402373.765.64
361Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882372.591.12
362Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882370.6230.67
363Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062355.8823.35
364Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062349.7815.51
365Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
366Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882347.810.79
367Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152345.802.41
368Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402342.3437.44
369Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402341.5419.88
370Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062331.8114.79
371Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402315.4847.48
372R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062311.2410.46
373Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
374Peter WickCohoes, NY1152299.288.37
375Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402298.6671.74
376Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402293.543.58
377Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402293.0123.54
378Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882290.249.08
379Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862290.132.54
380Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062285.7210.61
381Bob WangParlin, NJ1402285.4918.93
382Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062264.7249.43
383Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882264.2839.64
384Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882261.8767.91
385Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882257.6635.29
386Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
387David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
388Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
389Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152248.5612.62
390Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062238.5270.35
391Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402238.3419.91
392M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402237.7118.14
393Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062234.8029.65
394Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402233.0621.70
395Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562226.246.93
396Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062224.7452.08
397Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882223.5057.33
398Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882223.3830.98
399Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402221.1023.06
400Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402211.4715.81
401Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402205.6718.36
402Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882193.6616.26
403Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402191.3848.96
404Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062189.9430.58
405Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
406Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562185.336.56
407Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152183.6123.78
408Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062182.9014.43
409Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
410Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882173.2937.59
411Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
412Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062169.3623.36
413Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882164.4015.49
414Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062160.0610.25
415Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882159.2822.48
416Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
417George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402148.1733.41
418Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
419Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062143.549.86
420Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152143.257.43
421Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
422Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402142.2922.84
423Dottie KovelRye, NY1882132.904.57
424Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062130.6620.82
425Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882128.5145.03
426Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
427Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402126.4022.39
428Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402126.391.88
429Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402117.088.02
430Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152113.5314.33
431Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402110.5994.47
432John WassKinnelon, NJ1062107.8563.28
433Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
434Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882080.331.81
435Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152079.6821.35
436Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402076.907.63
437Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402076.507.46
438Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062074.4537.47
439Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862073.1811.31
440Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882072.7845.42
441Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062064.900.42
442Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882060.0853.05
443Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882056.7612.71
444Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062056.2052.25
445Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
446Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402030.459.44
447George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882025.3913.74
448Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062023.4023.36
449Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402023.2132.17
450Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862020.902.99
451Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402017.3724.53
452Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152017.224.27
453Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062011.6317.10
454Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402003.5715.86
455Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401997.4710.78
456Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
457Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881995.8074.50
458Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881992.674.70
459Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881988.9247.45
460Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401984.9045.53
461Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151978.2819.52
462Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881975.7116.91
463Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401975.509.48
464Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151970.8835.15
465Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151966.0621.62
466Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401963.950.00
467Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861963.4615.39
468Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881958.5129.12
469E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401957.240.77
470Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061952.7420.55
471M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
472Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881945.2523.32
473Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
474Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881934.3949.73
475Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401934.139.78
476Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151933.8720.68
477Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
478R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401927.4314.35
479Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881925.4018.78
480Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401905.5616.01
481Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151902.8411.48
482Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
483Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
484Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881897.6316.42
485Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061896.2587.45
486Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881895.4323.23
487Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401895.028.92
488Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401893.5316.00
489William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861890.2128.59
490Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401885.160.84
491Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401883.0836.23
492William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881875.9521.02
493George KramerClifton, NJ1061873.4911.12
494Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881873.0536.77
495Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401871.7457.63
496Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401867.480.96
497Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401866.9314.69
498Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881862.057.05
499Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881856.6721.76
500Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
501Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061854.9062.70
502Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151854.282.99
503Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061847.9315.43
504Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
505Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061836.4416.83
506Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361831.1423.41
507Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881827.3913.25
508Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861823.226.42
509Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401820.8139.80
510Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881819.3529.15
511Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
512Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401811.3716.65
513Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
514Rona LevineNew York, NY1881810.057.00
515Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401806.4117.35
516Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401806.2111.20
517Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881802.9930.37
518Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1800.534.92
519Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
520Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151791.9867.70
521Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1790.117.10
522Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
523Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1783.840.00
524Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561779.0232.51
525Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881778.5618.96
526Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401773.8821.65
527Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401769.733.68
528Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061768.8030.08
529Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061765.1138.48
530Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881762.3024.75
531Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881758.8829.17
532Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
533Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
534Tory KaneRye, NY1881752.0825.69
535Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401747.606.63
536Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881743.3122.81
537Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
538Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151734.4718.12
539David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
540Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861733.463.89
541James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
542Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861727.222.94
543Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881713.5819.75
544Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881712.153.87
545William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.500.00
546Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061708.2258.02
547Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
548Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061701.350.80
549Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401696.3120.29
550Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061695.5912.65
551Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061692.2614.66
552Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
553Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
554Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
555Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401687.8531.03
556Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401684.1176.44
557Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151679.1210.58
558Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881676.9220.96
559Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401676.5224.65
560Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061676.0624.26
561Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881675.7233.30
562Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401673.427.64
563E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1673.0126.18
564Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401663.888.45
565Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401663.1614.91
566Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861663.109.54
567Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881662.3211.57
568Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881660.607.29
569Robert OrneNew City, NY1061660.3240.85
570Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881657.6818.30
571Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401657.51103.78
572Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401656.8715.59
573Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881654.3220.80
574Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
575Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061647.6823.84
576Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061641.0215.01
577Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361638.3615.39
578Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151638.179.48
579Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881637.497.22
580Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1636.1436.28
581George WeberHamburg, NJ1061633.9317.09
582Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881632.0915.73
583Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
584Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
585Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881627.421.95
586Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
587Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061626.7122.05
588John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401623.6114.68
589Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401622.2512.80
590Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
591Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881618.500.00
592Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061613.2014.20
593Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
594Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
595Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401606.012.15
596Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401603.6311.67
597Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061603.521.96
598Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401601.5029.48
599Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151601.0413.56
600Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
601Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
602William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
603Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
604Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881594.1325.89
605John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151585.951.85
606Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
607Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401583.445.80
608Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151583.1847.54
609Frances PlattSomers, NY1881582.7615.06
610Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401582.5726.15
611Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
612Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
613Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151576.0035.14
614D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881575.4324.19
615Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061573.444.95
616Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881572.6622.39
617Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401568.879.34
618Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881563.5222.10
619James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061563.5257.75
620Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881563.3912.65
621Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401559.429.34
622Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401558.9971.02
623Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881557.8513.80
624Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061557.3530.36
625Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881555.4713.61
626William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
627Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401554.3434.12
628Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561553.456.72
629Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401551.8512.34
630Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401549.5314.05
631Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861542.095.38
632Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061541.3716.17
633Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861541.308.50
634Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
635Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061528.295.97
636Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401522.067.06
637Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
638David EatonLivingston, NJ1401520.947.06
639Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881520.5543.55
640Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061519.650.00
641Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401519.564.09
642Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881515.5726.57
643Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
644Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061510.419.11
645Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401508.0135.03
646Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861505.546.12
647Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361504.1613.25
648Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061494.9028.30
649Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881491.7128.06
650Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.980.00
651Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561487.682.69
652Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881486.239.40
653Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401485.987.79
654George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561482.132.03
655Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881481.9319.34
656Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861480.015.76
657Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151479.0216.45
658William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1475.8419.90
659Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
660Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
661Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401472.516.55
662Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881470.9712.86
663Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401470.8346.26
664Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881469.354.31
665Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
666Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881466.3313.64
667Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1463.7427.25
668Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401460.1545.61
669Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061458.469.82
670William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061458.3318.82
671Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881456.2126.68
672Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151455.9110.49
673Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061454.1511.89
674Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361453.039.55
675Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401451.515.80
676Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401446.7719.07
677Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881446.7155.57
678John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061446.5343.32
679Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061445.8328.49
680Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061445.7731.85
681Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
682Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361444.169.08
683Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151441.5817.25
684Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401441.139.62
685Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401439.3916.02
686Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401439.1622.40
687Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061439.0816.53
688Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
689Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401432.6727.35
690Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
691Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401431.2516.57
692Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
693Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061429.519.40
694Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151429.145.62
695Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401428.897.69
696Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
697Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
698David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
699Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401422.4141.09
700Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401421.7253.79
701Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401421.7024.96
702Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881421.1113.41
703Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061421.0433.85
704Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
705Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061418.921.62
706Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
707Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
708Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401412.367.57
709Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401409.6210.00
710James LehrerPurchase, NY1881409.1811.05
711Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151404.4921.39
712Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
713Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881402.3534.69
714Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401400.9023.29
715Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401400.766.68
716James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401400.035.11
717Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
718Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881398.6623.97
719Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151397.7012.61
720Neil GordonNew City, NY1061397.6926.07
721Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881396.987.01
722Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061392.7716.34
723William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401387.793.80
724Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401387.6356.20
725Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1385.6633.93
726David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881385.450.00
727Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881380.938.23
728Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
729Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1377.358.31
730Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
731Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401372.1813.41
732Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151371.813.11
733Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401368.6920.96
734Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881368.3650.92
735Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151367.714.41
736Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881366.4324.10
737Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401366.415.87
738Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
739Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881365.8526.91
740Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
741William GolushDenville, NJ1401363.199.37
742Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401362.9916.21
743Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061361.828.28
744George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401361.462.39
745Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401361.124.92
746Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061359.0217.40
747Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
748Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401358.241.26
749Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401353.7210.83
750Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401351.467.25
751Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061350.7337.31
752Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061349.660.98
753Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061348.4812.00
754Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401348.052.37
755Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401345.9436.35
756Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401345.6944.77
757Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881344.7627.33
758James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881341.0258.32
759Gail CannoldRye, NY1881339.4426.74
760David CoxRandolph, NJ1401338.1989.45
761Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1337.8419.53
762Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061337.2523.52
763Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151336.8095.48
764Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
765Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401328.4834.93
766Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
767Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401324.0620.88
768Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1323.7226.07
769Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061318.7975.84
770William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881316.7836.33
771Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881316.3715.06
772Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
773Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
774Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1314.040.00
775Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401313.3144.71
776Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881310.5310.39
777Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151309.4421.18
778Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401308.3013.41
779Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401307.4122.94
780Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881306.088.82
781Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.200.24
782Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861303.2519.91
783Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
784Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1298.690.56
785Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881297.1828.83
786Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061294.4839.58
787Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401291.7814.73
788June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401290.5112.27
789Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401290.132.90
790Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061288.7023.35
791Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
792Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881285.0649.54
793Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881283.222.61
794Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061282.642.35
795Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881280.8315.32
796Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881276.770.00
797Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881275.8715.79
798Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401270.427.36
799Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361269.493.44
800Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
801James MichaelisNyack, NY1061267.798.27
802Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861265.5639.37
803Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401265.1216.02
804Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881264.9136.76
805Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061264.1019.26
806Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401263.3122.50
807Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881261.4328.76
808Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061258.702.72
809Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1256.5511.58
810Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061253.605.09
811Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881253.471.86
812Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401253.343.87
813Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881252.250.00
814L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881252.232.79
815Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401251.7612.37
816Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1251.3810.67
817Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151250.6024.63
818Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151250.251.13
819Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
820Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401249.216.46
821Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401248.5115.01
822Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061247.0665.43
823Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401246.7490.59
824Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
825Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061243.8620.12
826Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401240.7625.36
827Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151238.7116.92
828Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401238.6317.24
829Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151238.2624.22
830Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881238.006.79
831Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151234.8326.71
832Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1233.8442.10
833Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
834Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061232.918.31
835Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1232.137.47
836Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
837Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061230.585.14
838Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861229.889.69
839Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401229.8522.25
840Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881228.790.00
841David CooperOssining, NY1881224.1714.33
842Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
843Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061220.213.58
844Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881219.457.31
845Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061219.0328.37
846Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061218.6213.45
847Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881216.891.25
848Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
849Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561210.262.46
850Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401209.7612.08
851Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401208.1214.47
852Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151207.838.73
853Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061204.939.90
854George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1204.592.12
855Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
856Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061203.3719.85
857Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881202.1912.31
858Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881201.486.85
859Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1199.94106.29
860Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401199.035.78
861Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361198.936.70
862Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401197.9755.33
863Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401194.406.22
864Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061193.1836.78
865Dan PetersNew City, NY1061192.9228.64
866Joel GorenBedford, NY1881191.8544.70
867Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401191.6612.25
868Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861189.584.64
869Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401189.1528.28
870Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061189.0420.03
871Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1188.411.31
872Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
873Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881187.0818.21
874Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881186.4713.32
875Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
876Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881184.4420.80
877Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401184.074.21
878Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
879Susan KatzStamford, CT1881179.095.20
880Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151176.631.85
881Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
882Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401176.453.69
883Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061176.0818.14
884Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1175.750.70
885Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881175.3132.46
886Eleanor BraginPawling, NY1861175.1833.31
887George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061171.0910.31
888Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1170.832.56
889Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401167.5313.01
890Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401167.528.44
891Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061165.010.00
892Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401163.3826.73
893Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061163.0912.04
894C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
895Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1161.589.59
896Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401161.5123.48
897Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
898Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881160.364.84
899Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
900Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151158.893.07
901Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
902Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401156.8916.69
903Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401155.6725.24
904Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881153.7716.89
905Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
906Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401152.497.63
907Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401150.988.19
908Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151150.0123.58
909Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401148.9549.00
910Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151148.752.64
911Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401148.4147.89
912Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401148.073.13
913Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1145.437.71
914Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881144.6514.38
915Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861142.811.19
916Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401138.953.47
917Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361138.4819.99
918Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881138.118.38
919Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401137.703.47
920William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881136.986.85
921Dana RossiWestport, CT1881136.3020.22
922Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401135.4730.63
923Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401135.083.68
924Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401134.940.00
925Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
926Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
927Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401129.928.84
928Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401127.226.07
929Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
930Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401125.7216.99
931Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401125.677.73
932Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401125.5233.03
933George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561124.392.46
934Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401124.273.79
935William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881121.511.71
936Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401121.468.84
937Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
938Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
939Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401120.8929.53
940Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061119.7821.32
941Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401116.203.32
942Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881113.9414.20
943Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881113.0912.70
944Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401113.0411.39
945Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881112.5312.81
946Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401111.6731.18
947John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061109.9646.56
948Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401109.4040.12
949Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061108.0251.73
950Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401105.9613.61
951Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401105.9116.21
952Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061104.9926.90
953Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401104.386.70
954Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401104.2813.08
955Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881103.7941.91
956Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881102.9124.15
957Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061100.8117.13
958Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151100.703.07
959Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
960Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401099.093.51
961Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881097.700.00
962Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861092.184.76
963Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
964J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
965Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151090.4814.45
966Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
967Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061089.7521.95
968James AckermanAlbany, NY1151085.040.62
969Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061085.027.55
970Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861084.876.63
971Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1084.5014.02
972Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
973Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881082.3626.13
974Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151081.463.81
975Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061080.4712.83
976James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401079.2422.62
977Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881079.1012.46
978Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061078.791.47
979Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401077.334.88
980Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881077.1423.50
981BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401076.817.64
982Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401076.497.15
983Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401076.4316.63
984Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061076.1524.26
985Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401072.352.05
986Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861071.1262.60
987Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061070.0845.24
988Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401067.6551.15
989Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881065.8482.46
990Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401065.664.91
991Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.100.00
992Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061059.822.00
993Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881059.0410.05
994Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881058.2812.46
995Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061056.302.27
996Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881055.521.71
997Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1055.2430.51
998Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401054.8516.11
999Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401054.4017.10
1000Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061053.820.00
1001Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401053.709.11
1002Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401052.847.44
1003Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401051.0712.12
1004Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401050.0816.95
1005Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401049.334.48
1006Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1007Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1008Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151046.7516.08
1009Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151045.832.27
1010Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1011Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401044.773.79
1012Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401044.670.32
1013Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401044.3011.02
1014George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401041.3519.05
1015Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401040.336.00
1016Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1017Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401038.191.15
1018Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401037.033.77
1019Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401036.6012.23
1020Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1021Richard WeissSomers, NY1881033.040.00
1022Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881032.6519.49
1023Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401032.2136.50
1024Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151031.4723.47
1025Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881031.3316.81
1026Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881030.784.06
1027Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401030.619.48
1028George BirisJersey City, NJ1401029.721.69
1029Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.020.00
1030Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061028.8172.47
1031Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1032Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1026.4914.43
1033Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861026.091.97
1034Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881025.1236.68
1035Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1036Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401023.623.27
1037Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1023.2410.45
1038Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**1021.9651.07
1039Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1040Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1018.102.98
1041Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361017.4211.88
1042June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1043Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401016.6120.72
1044Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881015.2911.14
1045Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061014.542.87
1046Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061009.222.89
1047Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881008.4820.42
1048Susan VockArmonk, NY1881007.3217.07
1049Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1005.7313.17
1050Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401005.7346.35
1051Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1052Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061002.7244.59
1053Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401002.7111.12
1054Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401000.6332.69
1055William KaoLagrangeville, NY186999.282.23
1056Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188998.9027.07
1057Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**998.802.61
1058Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140998.078.09
1059Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1060Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115997.0920.20
1061Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140997.0630.67
1062Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140995.7721.05
1063Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115994.957.26
1064Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188994.0914.94
1065Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188992.1520.53
1066Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106991.1216.28
1067Stewart WinnKingston, NY186988.641.33
1068Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106988.441.80
1069Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140984.1411.19
1070Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188983.473.85
1071Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115982.858.89
1072Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140982.160.81
1073Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1074Harvey SugarSomers, NY188981.5724.38
1075Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**981.392.76
1076Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106980.745.14
1077Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1078John KeseckiSuffern, NY106979.7316.38
1079Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106974.1711.84
1080Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140973.4411.26
1081Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106973.3723.74
1082R JonesRandolph, NJ140972.1020.84
1083Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186970.3918.75
1084Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140970.1420.24
1085Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1086Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1087Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106966.9524.97
1088Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140966.721.00
1089Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140965.8211.07
1090Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186965.431.90
1091Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**963.5111.25
1092Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188962.310.84
1093Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186962.300.55
1094Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188961.389.35
1095Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236961.2412.56
1096Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140959.0337.13
1097Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140959.0015.16
1098Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188957.3510.01
1099John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1100Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**954.0810.68
1101James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1102Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140953.5624.89
1103Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140953.4716.57
1104Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140952.859.76
1105Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115952.305.32
1106Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236951.8816.23
1107Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106950.2817.41
1108Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140946.510.22
1109Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140945.517.26
1110Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140944.803.32
1111Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140944.7712.30
1112Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106943.678.27
1113Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188943.359.99
1114Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115943.22144.43
1115Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140943.1026.69
1116Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188942.226.67
1117Byron NimocksRye, NY188941.4261.68
1118Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115938.3425.15
1119Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**937.9612.01
1120Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188936.5112.16
1121Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**934.982.55
1122Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140934.1341.57
1123Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106934.0145.53
1124Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140933.9218.24
1125Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115933.573.01
1126Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1127Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**926.6253.07
1128John HodgeAllendale, NJ106926.4245.53
1129John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186926.1515.03
1130Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1131Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106925.531.23
1132Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106925.5246.70
1133Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188924.6915.74
1134Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188924.653.12
1135Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106924.4716.03
1136Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186923.8167.45
1137Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115922.6911.16
1138Carolyn PostWalden, NY236922.6211.85
1139Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.040.21
1140Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**921.652.50
1141Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**921.157.79
1142Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1143Roger PriceMillerton, NY186920.7063.07
1144Philip RouraManchester, NJ140918.8227.41
1145Richard BobilinFonda, NY115917.3611.22
1146Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1147Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186916.5511.88
1148David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140916.3127.12
1149Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188915.8322.15
1150Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**914.5922.86
1151Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1152David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140913.4527.92
1153Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140911.721.18
1154Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115910.1531.80
1155Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236910.0322.93
1156Anna RosanelliRye, NY188909.7316.75
1157Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140909.5016.46
1158Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1159Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186907.440.00
1160David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1161Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188906.4940.62
1162Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140906.027.09
1163Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188905.8911.37
1164Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186905.785.38
1165Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140905.348.90
1166Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140902.051.81
1167Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**900.0014.39
1168Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140899.9710.82
1169Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140898.896.62
1170Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186898.040.35
1171Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188897.4131.21
1172Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1173Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188894.7533.68
1174Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**894.5114.41
1175Merle LewisSomers, NY188894.4124.21
1176Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140893.322.42
1177William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140892.546.96
1178Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140891.553.31
1179Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106890.1815.64
1180George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140890.0214.61
1181John MontiWalden, NY186889.6616.73
1182Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188888.880.00
1183Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140888.340.00
1184Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188885.6715.67
1185Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106884.735.95
1186Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106884.226.63
1187Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156883.736.75
1188Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1189Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140882.0637.79
1190Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186881.3115.54
1191Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140880.651.79
1192Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188880.2615.53
1193Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188879.297.40
1194Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115879.2817.04
1195Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140878.5930.98
1196Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140876.7147.21
1197Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106876.1510.38
1198Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106875.6829.22
1199Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**875.112.85
1200Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188872.9876.99
1201Diane MartiniMilton, NY186872.284.84
1202Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188871.3012.12
1203Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140867.696.88
1204Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188866.0229.12
1205Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140865.5612.20
1206Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140863.325.72
1207Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1208Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140862.473.25
1209Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188861.1315.05
1210Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115861.0914.09
1211Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186860.9320.48
1212Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1213Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140859.912.07
1214Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140858.9337.58
1215Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188857.949.91
1216Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140857.758.65
1217Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140856.018.65
1218Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1219Michael OtteWarwick, NY236854.392.77
1220Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188854.3711.98
1221Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**853.621.90
1222Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188853.2229.04
1223Waheed DinElmsford, NY188853.069.36
1224Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140851.510.69
1225Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.420.28
1226Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140851.3411.12
1227Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140850.4110.65
1228Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.150.00
1229Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140849.883.13
1230Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188848.8117.95
1231Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140848.591.46
1232Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140847.723.24
1233Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**846.9814.41
1234Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1235Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188846.5710.69
1236Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1237Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140844.216.29
1238Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140844.126.50
1239Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140844.0421.06
1240Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106843.917.80
1241Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115843.587.73
1242Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1243Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140843.2814.63
1244William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115842.8361.32
1245Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106842.180.00
1246Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140841.950.00
1247Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**841.540.00
1248Grace AndersonSomers, NY188841.070.39
1249Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106840.2238.69
1250Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115839.7415.54
1251Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**839.425.58
1252Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1253Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140837.570.00
1254Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236836.2214.33
1255Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188835.6824.87
1256Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106834.779.57
1257Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186833.5521.04
1258Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115833.5310.28
1259Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156832.4343.19
1260Carole KligermanBronx, NY188831.148.87
1261Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**831.130.00
1262Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140829.453.67
1263Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140829.272.58
1264Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140828.333.13
1265Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106826.6312.10
1266Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**825.538.06
1267Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140825.0140.13
1268Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1269James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1270Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1271Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140820.296.54
1272Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140818.6315.42
1273Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106817.9820.75
1274Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140817.7210.07
1275John McDonaldCohoes, NY115817.0510.28
1276Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115816.454.72
1277Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188815.989.04
1278Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115815.392.96
1279Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188815.153.91
1280Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186814.6714.63
1281Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140814.025.95
1282Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140813.2713.59
1283Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106812.6312.99
1284Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106811.864.29
1285William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1286Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1287Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188811.1413.40
1288Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115810.954.10
1289Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**810.287.16
1290Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188805.2516.55
1291Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186805.2324.60
1292Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1293Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188803.9618.80
1294Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1295David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**802.8816.83
1296Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140801.377.31
1297Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188799.0216.95
1298Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106797.675.37
1299Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**797.5722.70
1300Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186797.0815.03
1301Judy LevyNew City, NY106795.8312.76
1302Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115794.923.99
1303Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**793.1012.91
1304Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140790.642.27
1305Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1306Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**788.4629.24
1307Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188788.4116.21
1308Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.620.52
1309Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**785.323.45
1310Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1311Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188782.7612.29
1312Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188782.548.25
1313Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140782.474.94
1314Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140780.273.27
1315Judith LapollaSomers, NY188778.8737.12
1316Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188778.7417.14
1317Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140778.1211.59
1318Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140778.0211.00
1319Daniel WulffMenands, NY115777.5918.42
1320Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188777.3825.19
1321Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**776.9620.15
1322John ForbesRamsey, NJ106776.2021.87
1323Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1324Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**775.081.67
1325Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140774.750.56
1326Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1327Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188773.3937.76
1328Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1329Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140**773.0928.09
1330Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1331Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1332Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106772.024.58
1333Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188771.8323.15
1334Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106770.6817.57
1335Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**770.2846.44
1336Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1337Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188770.061.52
1338Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186769.6921.78
1339Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188769.132.09
1340Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186768.7018.71
1341Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106768.6415.97
1342Neil BeckBronxville, NY188768.3425.83
1343Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1344Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106766.960.00
1345Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188766.864.11
1346Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**766.612.79
1347Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106765.545.12
1348Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1349Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115765.087.08
1350Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188764.7211.78
1351Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.560.00
1352Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115763.1024.22
1353Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**760.440.00
1354Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1355Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186759.553.04
1356Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188759.260.00
1357Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188759.1423.24
1358Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1359Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1360Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188757.0553.78
1361Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**756.5435.84
1362Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1363Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.840.00
1364Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140755.7310.65
1365Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106755.490.88
1366J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140754.467.64
1367John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1368Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1369Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**751.6511.72
1370Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140751.2428.58
1371Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106750.2525.42
1372Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**749.974.06
1373Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140749.6912.04
1374Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188749.598.60
1375Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188748.526.16
1376Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1377Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188747.6435.54
1378Judy KonradStamford, CT188**746.6114.75
1379Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188742.2613.28
1380Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188742.198.55
1381Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1382Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188740.1235.91
1383Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140739.923.24
1384Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140739.0515.35
1385Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**738.2911.67
1386Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**737.712.84
1387David BuchynGansevoort, NY115737.2413.10
1388John LoeberGlenville, NY115735.8015.96
1389Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140734.866.24
1390William SigwardPelham, NY188734.8127.90
1391Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1392Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140734.570.32
1393Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1394Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140733.683.13
1395Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**733.0610.70
1396H OakesSaugerties, NY186729.583.65
1397Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140729.552.22
1398Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**729.1114.67
1399Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140728.762.67
1400John GroszScarsdale, NY188728.4128.76
1401Susan FisherHarrison, NY188728.2920.92
1402Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106727.975.53
1403Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**727.500.00
1404Herbert Behre IIIMamaroneck, NY188726.910.00
1405Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**725.7318.79
1406Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1407Stephen BenischBasking Ridge, NJ140725.051.83
1408Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115723.0212.31
1409Dexter SenftBedford, NY188721.9913.67
1410Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156721.905.95
1411Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186721.1319.06
1412Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188721.090.00
1413Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**720.6013.54
1414Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**718.073.12
1415Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140717.307.97
1416Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106716.204.35
1417Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140714.841.46
1418William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186714.711.45
1419Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115713.043.98
1420Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1421James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140710.8910.01
1422Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188710.8616.13
1423Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1424Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186709.370.00
1425Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156708.5030.11
1426Lewis KohSomers, NY188707.746.40
1427Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188707.2721.85
1428Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106707.157.51
1429Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140706.931.36
1430Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140706.5619.70
1431Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115705.870.98
1432Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140703.076.33
1433Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115703.0010.04
1434Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140701.885.90
1435Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140701.793.84
1436Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188701.623.48
1437Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188701.282.99
1438Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140700.491.84
1439Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106698.671.48
1440Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.300.00
1441Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140697.856.24
1442Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106696.5518.52
1443Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1444George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1445Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**696.164.48
1446Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106695.1915.32
1447Karen HainesSummit, NJ140694.9013.31
1448Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**694.7014.66
1449Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188693.545.42
1450Jaime WarnerRye, NY188691.9039.08
1451Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1452Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106690.3815.93
1453Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186689.893.56
1454Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1455Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106688.797.73
1456Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140686.6010.52
1457Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140685.719.22
1458Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186685.150.82
1459Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1460Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1461Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1462Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140683.260.00
1463Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106682.741.68
1464Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106682.4930.39
1465Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1466Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1467Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.230.00
1468Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188680.3031.49
1469Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140679.1825.01
1470Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140678.9929.54
1471Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188678.9015.85
1472Martha SchuckChester, NY236**678.7419.50
1473Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140678.590.89
1474Judith CohenWest End, NJ140677.0913.02
1475Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188675.5814.45
1476Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186675.150.00
1477Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1478Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186674.170.24
1479P DavisDenville, NJ140**673.961.86
1480Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**673.5019.38
1481Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1482Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**673.0019.32
1483George KramerSomerset, NJ140**672.801.78
1484Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188672.7726.80
1485Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106672.4217.82
1486Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188672.3514.74
1487James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**671.980.75
1488Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186671.7911.25
1489Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140669.8521.48
1490Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1491Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140668.890.00
1492Roy SamittWayside, NJ140668.413.05
1493Norma LornHartsdale, NY188667.955.82
1494Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140667.623.07
1495Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**666.896.22
1496Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115666.105.95
1497Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186665.740.00
1498Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140665.4252.74
1499Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115665.365.85
1500Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1501Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188663.761.99
1502Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1503Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106662.048.39
1504Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140660.021.70
1505Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1506Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**656.929.00
1507Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1508Betty RubinoSomers, NY188656.745.17
1509Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106656.2727.62
1510Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1511Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140654.4310.94
1512Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140654.283.22
1513Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186653.141.73
1514Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106652.489.71
1515Robert SudaHurley, NY186**652.321.59
1516Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140651.6721.95
1517Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106650.5417.31
1518Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1519Terry BentleyLake George, NY115649.709.96
1520Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.250.00
1521Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1522David SternSuffern, NY106648.2511.72
1523Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140648.083.07
1524Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140647.110.00
1525Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.710.00
1526Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188646.602.19
1527Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140646.585.83
1528Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106645.961.82
1529Claire KohSomers, NY188645.695.56
1530Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115645.563.02
1531Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1532Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140644.618.67
1533Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**644.3414.48
1534Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188643.233.51
1535Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1536Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115642.4716.03
1537Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188642.3522.01
1538Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**641.488.00
1539Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1540Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**641.210.28
1541Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188639.1413.79
1542Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188637.7813.79
1543Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186637.732.60
1544Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188636.916.64
1545Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188636.743.38
1546Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**635.451.20
1547Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188634.833.25
1548Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1549Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**633.980.84
1550Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106633.203.77
1551Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1552Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106632.0531.40
1553John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**632.0416.23
1554Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140631.7529.37
1555Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1556Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106631.1722.26
1557John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1558Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**629.466.90
1559H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1560James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**628.8256.04
1561Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188628.416.45
1562Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140627.576.77
1563Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**627.300.00
1564Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140627.292.64
1565Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**626.526.36
1566Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1567John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106625.8531.82
1568Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106625.2013.85
1569Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106624.951.00
1570Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1571Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**624.3819.05
1572Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106624.146.52
1573Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140622.842.20
1574James BeardClifton Park, NY115622.5819.24
1575Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**622.412.82
1576Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106622.361.32
1577Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**622.341.24
1578Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1579Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186621.2015.23
1580Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1581Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**620.126.42
1582Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188619.6912.77
1583Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**619.332.06
1584Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106618.552.76
1585Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188618.435.55
1586Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.060.00
1587Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188617.771.23
1588Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140617.758.30
1589Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**617.690.00
1590Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**616.9318.07
1591Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106615.6112.50
1592Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156615.5917.87
1593Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188615.325.43
1594Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**614.446.45
1595Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106614.3878.20
1596Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115613.3822.59
1597Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140612.235.46
1598Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140612.159.59
1599Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140611.287.86
1600J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140610.9310.76
1601Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140610.789.77
1602Don JacobsonSomers, NY188610.235.81
1603Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188609.644.27
1604Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1605Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188608.1618.46
1606Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1607Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188603.955.81
1608Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**603.0712.12
1609Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106602.912.98
1610Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115602.733.36
1611Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106602.337.67
1612Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140601.239.91
1613Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140601.027.53
1614Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106600.721.02
1615Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**600.643.85
1616Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140599.333.30
1617Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140599.0916.80
1618Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**598.595.26
1619Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1620Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**598.0112.44
1621Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**597.653.28
1622Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**597.563.40
1623Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**596.441.40
1624Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186596.383.02
1625Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106596.102.02
1626George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106595.842.65
1627Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140594.3910.58
1628Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106594.043.19
1629Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1630Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.940.24
1631Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140592.3928.54
1632Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**592.1217.94
1633Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156592.101.10
1634Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140591.763.57
1635Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140591.3444.39
1636Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**590.572.09
1637Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115590.3825.96
1638Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**589.655.28
1639Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**589.250.00
1640Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140588.522.40
1641Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140587.915.17
1642Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140587.822.56
1643Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.740.00
1644William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**585.887.96
1645Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106585.1212.51
1646Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156584.850.00
1647Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1648Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186584.671.44
1649Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188584.1025.05
1650Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106583.4029.24
1651David WrightLakeville, CT186583.126.41
1652Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140582.9625.38
1653Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**581.295.41
1654Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1655Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1656E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**580.040.70
1657Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106579.7815.62
1658Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1659Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106578.9720.00
1660Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188578.676.45
1661Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**578.5524.79
1662Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1663Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**578.100.00
1664Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140577.145.47
1665Eva KingSuffern, NY106**577.0613.64
1666Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188576.8910.94
1667Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**576.106.06
1668Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1669Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**574.7714.31
1670Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**573.944.39
1671Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140573.905.54
1672Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**573.704.49
1673Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1674Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140573.457.75
1675Patricia ManganSomers, NY188573.266.07
1676Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106572.778.64
1677Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**572.462.02
1678Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**571.803.86
1679Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1680Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188571.613.35
1681Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140571.0917.27
1682Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140570.960.90
1683Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140570.5619.13
1684Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**570.1415.33
1685Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**569.956.10
1686David MicciRutherford, NJ106**569.474.43
1687Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**567.442.14
1688Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140566.532.80
1689Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1690Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140565.3910.46
1691Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140565.3616.83
1692Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1693Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1694Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106564.499.60
1695Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106563.099.86
1696Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156563.002.66
1697Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**562.564.34
1698Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140562.215.17
1699Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1700Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**561.5817.43
1701Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1702Marie SugarSomers, NY188559.7618.39
1703Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106559.382.80
1704Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1705Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1706Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106558.828.80
1707Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156557.882.90
1708Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**557.669.73
1709Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106557.622.41
1710Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1711Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140556.850.00
1712Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140556.697.84
1713Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1714Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140554.5010.38
1715Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186553.7310.97
1716Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188553.026.08
1717Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106552.641.43
1718Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1719Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1720Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1721Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**551.104.69
1722Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**551.091.56
1723Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1724Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106550.6428.01
1725Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115549.983.78
1726Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106549.4935.35
1727Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**549.496.78
1728Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188549.038.94
1729Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140548.0934.73
1730Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1731Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140546.647.54
1732Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**546.238.74
1733Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**545.8013.09
1734Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**545.151.29
1735Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.250.00
1736Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115542.315.97
1737Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1738Rita LaneHarrison, NY188541.977.49
1739Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140541.927.11
1740Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1741Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106541.412.80
1742Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**540.411.30
1743George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1744Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140539.517.06
1745Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**539.324.49
1746Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**538.728.97
1747Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**538.338.63
1748Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**538.338.63
1749Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1750Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106537.921.47
1751Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188537.704.60
1752Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140537.580.00
1753Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**537.272.53
1754Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**537.2529.16
1755Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**537.163.40
1756Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140537.0423.08
1757Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186536.598.91
1758Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106534.686.34
1759Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1760Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1761Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140533.616.42
1762Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140532.9242.90
1763James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140532.830.00
1764Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1765Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106531.870.84
1766Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140531.726.26
1767Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140531.579.46
1768Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1769Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106530.8912.10
1770Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140530.5117.79
1771Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140530.2319.22
1772Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**528.686.13
1773Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1774Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140528.209.06
1775Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**528.119.22
1776Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1777Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**527.266.51
1778Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140527.223.53
1779Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**526.534.37
1780Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106526.3320.32
1781Sarah HechtBronx, NY188525.930.00
1782Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188525.8830.82
1783Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140525.646.00
1784Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**525.175.44
1785Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140525.167.43
1786Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**525.024.71
1787Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**524.953.90
1788Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140524.160.00
1789Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188523.6110.46
1790Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1791Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186521.040.77
1792Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**520.835.84
1793Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**520.232.54
1794Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188518.649.65
1795Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186517.881.22
1796Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140517.1010.98
1797Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1798Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**516.035.33
1799Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140515.994.30
1800Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140515.954.96
1801Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**514.9312.34
1802Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**514.9111.25
1803Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140514.1911.68
1804Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106513.341.43
1805Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1806Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140512.520.60
1807Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1808Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**511.6010.90
1809Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140511.4311.02
1810Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1811Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1812Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1813Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1814David MayerWayside, NJ140**508.6326.28
1815Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1816Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140507.985.43
1817Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140507.813.74
1818Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**507.763.51
1819Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1820Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**507.442.71
1821Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**507.181.94
1822Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**506.282.54
1823Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**506.200.64
1824Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106505.944.02
1825Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106505.8010.48
1826Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115505.780.00
1827Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140505.524.67
1828Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188505.4013.27
1829William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**505.377.56
1830Burt MeyersHastings, NY188505.2011.94
1831Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**504.6229.10
1832Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.273.12
1833Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**504.2214.70
1834Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**503.780.84
1835Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140503.5615.02
1836Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1837Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**502.9314.12
1838William WadeLatham, NY115502.740.00
1839Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**502.462.72
1840William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**502.1811.47
1841Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**502.126.06
1842Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140501.876.26
1843Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**501.812.21
1844Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188501.7713.51
1845Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156501.6515.11
1846Randall SapadinNew York, NY188501.3610.76
1847Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**501.2415.25
1848Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188500.6711.91
1849Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106500.1029.76
1850Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1851Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.690.00
1852William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**498.466.06
1853Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1854Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**497.795.42
1855Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**497.6115.17
1856Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1857Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140497.0629.01
1858Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**496.913.72
1859Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**496.710.00
1860Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1861Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**495.907.23
1862Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**495.4425.57
1863Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140494.7811.47
1864Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**494.243.42
1865Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**494.086.79
1866Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188494.063.31
1867Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**493.286.27
1868Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**492.918.14
1869Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.690.00
1870David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**491.3022.27
1871John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**489.2623.16
1872K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140488.8613.83
1873Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**488.817.66
1874Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**488.0715.02
1875Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140487.336.70
1876Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**486.5117.60
1877Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140485.568.42
1878Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106485.282.05
1879Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**484.855.22
1880Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106484.214.69
1881Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140483.3811.93
1882William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1883Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**482.433.33
1884Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140482.212.75
1885Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**481.721.10
1886Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140481.0210.90
1887Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140480.660.40
1888Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**480.595.64
1889Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106480.073.28
1890Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**478.712.98
1891Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**478.674.88
1892Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1893Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140478.150.00
1894Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140478.156.73
1895Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**477.685.08
1896Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1897Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1898Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1899John BendickAlbany, NY115476.420.00
1900John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**474.913.67
1901Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**473.6014.19
1902Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**473.541.61
1903Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1904Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**473.146.71
1905Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**472.348.93
1906Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**472.2610.12
1907Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.180.45
1908Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**472.1311.65
1909Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**471.992.39
1910Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1911Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**471.860.00
1912Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106471.619.92
1913Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**471.163.62
1914Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106470.094.69
1915Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**469.543.89
1916Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140469.172.77
1917Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236468.9012.51
1918Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1919Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1920Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188468.1433.23
1921Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**467.632.37
1922Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**467.162.24
1923Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**466.615.76
1924Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140466.273.02
1925Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**465.9131.79
1926Phyllis GoldsonRandolph, NJ140**465.800.00
1927Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**465.2810.63
1928John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106464.114.08
1929Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.00
1930Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**464.038.85
1931Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**463.682.82
1932Irene FinkParamus, NJ106463.592.56
1933Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236463.2914.71
1934Peggy HallSummit, NJ140463.075.83
1935Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186462.914.54
1936M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**462.4019.87
1937Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**462.271.92
1938Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**461.987.31
1939Robert FreerLatham, NY115**461.013.05
1940Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1941Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1942Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**460.1415.20
1943Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140460.1015.46
1944Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**460.006.87
1945Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**459.980.00
1946Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**458.6730.47
1947Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1948Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188458.141.80
1949Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**457.986.21
1950Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**457.270.74
1951Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**457.231.29
1952Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
1953William LambertNewton, NJ106456.8720.09
1954Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**456.789.18
1955Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**456.245.28
1956Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140456.102.66
1957Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**455.913.40
1958Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140454.682.64
1959Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140454.2325.62
1960Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**453.7820.25
1961Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1962Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115452.730.00
1963Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**452.643.66
1964Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140452.381.00
1965Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1966Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**451.8813.64
1967Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115451.825.36
1968Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1969Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**451.3916.75
1970Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**451.0916.41
1971Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188450.8410.92
1972Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140450.774.31
1973Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140450.774.31
1974Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115450.660.35
1975James RoyerManalapan, NJ140450.650.00
1976Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140450.423.42
1977Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140450.4121.08
1978Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.290.64
1979Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**448.5910.77
1980Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
1981George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**448.324.93
1982Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188447.9720.71
1983Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**447.727.31
1984Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**446.942.07
1985Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**446.603.11
1986Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**446.3713.99
1987Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**445.761.37
1988Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
1989Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140445.7112.58
1990Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**445.4610.07
1991Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106445.355.26
1992James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115444.8911.30
1993Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**444.7011.43
1994Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**444.663.59
1995Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115444.6141.17
1996Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140444.5717.72
1997Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
1998Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**443.670.92
1999Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**443.309.72
2000Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140443.232.85
2001Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**443.219.68
2002W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115442.6028.64
2003Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**442.3722.49
2004Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**442.2017.88
2005Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2006Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**442.1326.34
2007Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**441.032.25
2008Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106440.3610.24
2009Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140439.770.83
2010Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2011Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**438.613.07
2012Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**437.532.74
2013Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2014Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2015Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**437.1011.03
2016Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**436.5518.59
2017Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**436.312.41
2018Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**436.133.27
2019Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**435.460.69
2020Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115435.417.17
2021Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186434.944.00
2022Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106434.512.05
2023Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**434.376.58
2024David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**433.7310.37
2025Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140433.201.00
2026Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140432.6511.96
2027Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**431.768.71
2028Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**431.691.52
2029Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2030Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**430.1213.91
2031Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140429.921.14
2032Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106429.648.78
2033Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2034Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**429.1443.31
2035Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**428.9311.71
2036Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**428.559.59
2037Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**428.267.23
2038Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**427.9244.34
2039Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**427.0814.21
2040Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**427.0711.74
2041Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2042Christel DynesSummit, NJ140426.1422.53
2043Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**425.295.94
2044Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**425.234.25
2045Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2046Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188423.381.25
2047Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2048Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**422.881.83
2049Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**422.826.67
2050Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**422.672.07
2051Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**422.5730.08
2052Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2053Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**422.429.80
2054John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**422.023.91
2055Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**421.823.25
2056Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140421.782.12
2057Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**421.456.06
2058Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**420.923.32
2059Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**420.791.80
2060Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**420.692.29
2061Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**420.640.32
2062Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2063Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**420.353.56
2064Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2065Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2066Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186419.004.64
2067Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**418.295.92
2068Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140418.196.01
2069Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**417.513.45
2070LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**417.484.31
2071Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2072Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106416.5914.13
2073Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.620.00
2074Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**415.115.60
2075David GriegelRingwood, NJ106415.063.00
2076Diane CohenClifton, NJ106414.8023.37
2077Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140414.5911.12
2078Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**414.3919.15
2079Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**412.586.29
2080Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140412.526.28
2081Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**412.424.47
2082Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2083Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**411.6316.32
2084Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140411.183.79
2085Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**410.474.45
2086Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140410.4320.95
2087Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**410.159.32
2088Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**409.644.48
2089Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140409.636.57
2090Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140408.761.88
2091Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**408.589.02
2092Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2093John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2094Steve HortonWest Point, NY236408.310.00
2095Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2096Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**407.290.00
2097Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**407.1423.18
2098Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2099Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236406.840.67
2100James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140406.692.32
2101Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**406.434.42
2102Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140406.157.13
2103Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**405.775.96
2104Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106405.472.45
2105Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**404.7524.62
2106Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**404.6311.95
2107David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2108Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186402.895.58
2109Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**401.753.90
2110Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2111Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188401.635.47
2112David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.477.62
2113Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**401.374.27
2114Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**400.4213.81
2115Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140400.3410.89
2116Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**400.013.23
2117Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**399.891.60
2118Michael LoBedminster, NJ140399.4266.09
2119Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**399.3712.65
2120Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188399.260.00
2121Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**398.774.59
2122Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106398.340.00
2123Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**397.502.46
2124Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**397.186.32
2125Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**395.523.59
2126David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**395.370.00
2127Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2128Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**393.946.22
2129Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**393.6010.00
2130Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2131Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115393.016.96
2132Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**392.920.99
2133Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140392.4010.47
2134Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2135William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2136Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**391.408.52
2137Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2138Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**391.296.29
2139Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140391.171.83
2140Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**390.951.39
2141Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**390.200.44
2142Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**389.921.34
2143Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140389.120.89
2144Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140388.7911.48
2145Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**388.717.91
2146William LevyMetuchen, NJ140388.0810.47
2147Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**387.043.10
2148Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140386.694.31
2149Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2150Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106386.363.64
2151Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**386.120.28
2152Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**385.837.66
2153Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**385.348.98
2154A David ThomasMalone, NY156**385.240.00
2155Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**384.925.84
2156Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2157Susan KleinDelmar, NY115384.7527.95
2158Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**384.732.55
2159Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**384.642.65
2160Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2161Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188384.284.94
2162Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**384.0012.81
2163Douglas DillYorktown, NY188383.946.15
2164Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**383.292.90
2165Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106382.6532.19
2166Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140382.338.30
2167Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2168Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188381.9619.97
2169Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**381.690.00
2170Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**381.622.61
2171Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**381.286.50
2172Jane CarterBrick, NJ140381.2516.69
2173Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106381.142.30
2174Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186380.999.33
2175Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2176Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**380.057.94
2177Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**379.9834.30
2178Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**379.684.34
2179Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**379.6611.62
2180Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140379.4513.44
2181Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140379.4011.86
2182Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**379.292.06
2183Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**379.1917.87
2184Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**378.561.10
2185Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**378.5523.69
2186Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**378.432.84
2187Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2188Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**377.192.89
2189Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**376.152.28
2190Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**376.035.27
2191John RoutelFlemington, NJ140375.917.05
2192Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**375.650.00
2193Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2194Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2195Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**374.152.82
2196Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**374.113.59
2197Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188374.0238.16
2198Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**373.652.38
2199Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140373.081.62
2200Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**372.881.58
2201Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**372.790.70
2202William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186372.121.71
2203Justine CookAlbany, NY115**371.788.25
2204Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**371.5111.61
2205John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**370.9043.57
2206Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2207Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2208Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**369.600.00
2209Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2210Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2211Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**369.560.00
2212Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**369.043.64
2213Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2214Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2215Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**368.331.56
2216Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2217Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**367.096.70
2218Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**366.9620.58
2219Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**366.433.39
2220David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.360.28
2221Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140365.780.00
2222Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2223Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**365.510.00
2224Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2225L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140365.086.73
2226Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**365.0324.72
2227Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**365.027.70
2228Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2229Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2230Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2231Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**363.673.26
2232John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2233John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.110.35
2234Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**362.8619.16
2235Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**362.822.91
2236Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**362.5820.12
2237Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**361.8812.65
2238Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**361.554.60
2239Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**361.423.68
2240Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**361.2411.46
2241Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2242Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**360.480.00
2243R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2244Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**360.3723.89
2245Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140360.230.48
2246Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**360.077.19
2247Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**359.932.13
2248Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**358.981.76
2249Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**358.7435.13
2250Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2251Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2252Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188356.394.94
2253Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**356.155.89
2254Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**355.7212.09
2255Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**354.969.82
2256Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**354.713.20
2257Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**354.559.54
2258S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2259Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**354.250.77
2260Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115354.018.88
2261Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**353.5311.93
2262Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188353.3619.47
2263Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**353.215.04
2264Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140353.1310.23
2265Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140352.8228.10
2266Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188352.674.07
2267H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2268Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**352.3913.17
2269Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140352.263.03
2270Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**351.7515.23
2271Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**350.564.08
2272Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2273Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**350.156.70
2274Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**350.003.22
2275Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**349.2715.80
2276William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**349.216.50
2277Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**349.0223.91
2278Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**348.600.00
2279Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**348.591.18
2280Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**348.301.16
2281Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**348.2033.62
2282Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188347.617.80
2283Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2284Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**347.1312.32
2285Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**346.558.54
2286Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**346.325.58
2287Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**345.126.05
2288Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**344.916.91
2289Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2290Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**344.365.92
2291Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**344.201.78
2292Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2293Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2294Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**342.4012.69
2295Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**342.2310.21
2296Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**342.104.49
2297Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**341.724.61
2298Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**341.651.56
2299David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**341.4314.30
2300Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2301Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**341.074.64
2302Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.030.00
2303Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**340.661.15
2304Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**340.616.81
2305Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2306Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**339.680.00
2307Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**339.551.57
2308Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**339.4611.83
2309Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**339.4420.76
2310Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115339.433.12
2311Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**339.102.28
2312Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2313Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**339.034.69
2314Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**338.8112.63
2315David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**338.542.91
2316Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**338.201.35
2317Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115337.793.12
2318Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**337.687.52
2319Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**337.3542.04
2320Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2321Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2322Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**334.711.34
2323Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**334.166.88
2324Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2325Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**333.590.00
2326Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2327Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2328Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**331.886.48
2329Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2330Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**331.6314.67
2331Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**330.629.23
2332Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**329.8110.03
2333Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**329.641.46
2334Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**329.514.31
2335Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**329.474.38
2336Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2337Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188**329.1714.00
2338Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**329.0010.56
2339Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**328.8115.32
2340Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2341Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**328.442.77
2342D LynchRumson, NJ140**328.334.46
2343Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**328.113.92
2344Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2345Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2346Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**327.584.05
2347Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**327.515.37
2348Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**327.2016.50
2349Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**325.965.09
2350Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2351Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**324.991.10
2352Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**324.4215.13
2353Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**324.162.85
2354Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**324.147.33
2355Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2356Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**323.627.36
2357Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**323.474.51
2358Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**323.174.90
2359Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**322.9511.24
2360Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**322.937.73
2361Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**322.9014.09
2362Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**322.801.61
2363Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2364Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**322.628.45
2365Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**322.183.70
2366Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**321.789.74
2367Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**321.7413.15
2368Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**321.215.65
2369Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**321.030.65
2370Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**320.990.96
2371Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**320.830.00
2372Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2373Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**320.142.24
2374Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140320.145.99
2375Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2376Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**319.802.98
2377John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**319.7228.27
2378Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**319.432.20
2379G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2380Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**319.124.86
2381Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2382Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**318.807.30
2383Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**318.6545.14
2384Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106318.4818.35
2385Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2386Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**318.222.88
2387Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**318.1810.43
2388Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**317.765.70
2389Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140317.7015.34
2390Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188317.530.33
2391Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**316.812.77
2392Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**316.331.54
2393Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**315.229.26
2394Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**315.1516.52
2395Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188315.144.68
2396Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**314.7922.94
2397David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**314.406.01
2398Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**314.165.36
2399Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**313.9511.52
2400Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**313.927.26
2401Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**313.764.78
2402Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**313.575.69
2403Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**313.291.41
2404Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**313.1516.39
2405Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**313.033.95
2406Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**312.088.82
2407Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**311.869.15
2408Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**311.685.30
2409Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**311.4826.81
2410Henry GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**311.080.00
2411Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**310.833.89
2412Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2413Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**310.758.78
2414Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**310.043.70
2415Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2416James GloverWhite Plains, NY188309.930.33
2417Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2418Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**309.261.50
2419Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2420Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**308.466.47
2421Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2422Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2423Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2424Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140308.147.05
2425Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**308.0914.04
2426Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**307.788.10
2427Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**307.353.98
2428Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**307.304.35
2429Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**307.033.80
2430Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**306.783.21
2431Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**306.782.38
2432Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**305.952.84
2433Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**305.767.46
2434Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2435Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140305.690.00
2436Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.00
2437Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.240.28
2438Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2439Lois RossinWall, NJ140**305.090.00
2440Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**305.0318.31
2441Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115304.5312.93
2442Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2443Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2444Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**303.422.35
2445Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**303.212.31
2446Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.00
2447Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2448Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**302.218.33
2449Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**302.134.51
2450Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2451Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**301.782.60
2452Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**301.699.11
2453Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2454Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**301.0613.08
2455Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140300.746.68
2456Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**300.529.88
2457Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**300.123.47
2458Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236299.899.54
2459Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2460Harriet LeibSomers, NY188299.6226.25
2461Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140299.440.12
2462Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106299.1615.30
2463Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140298.944.14
2464Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106298.674.12
2465Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188298.610.00
2466Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188298.473.65
2467Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236298.270.59
2468Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140298.074.03
2469Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2470Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140297.480.60
2471Rita FoxOradell, NJ106297.354.95
2472Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188297.089.80
2473Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140296.830.00
2474Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188296.604.46
2475Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140296.5121.66
2476Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106296.504.64
2477Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236296.340.69
2478John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2479Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188295.6212.70
2480Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.540.84
2481Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140295.1922.79
2482Lois KatzNew City, NY106295.191.68
2483Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188294.992.02
2484Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106294.7618.28
2485Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2486Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106294.174.92
2487Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188293.874.24
2488Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2489Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188292.592.02
2490Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106292.227.12
2491Joan StorchCranford, NJ140292.184.61
2492Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236292.136.27
2493Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156292.118.29
2494Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106292.0310.19
2495Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156292.0114.62
2496Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2497Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140291.128.12
2498Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106291.0611.86
2499John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2500Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140290.768.95
2501Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115290.545.93
2502Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.360.00
2503Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106290.068.51
2504Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186289.890.35
2505Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2506Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140289.0512.74
2507Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188289.025.46
2508Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140288.835.26
2509Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140288.129.66
2510Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106287.9923.38
2511Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115287.662.77
2512Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140287.570.22
2513Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106287.1911.25
2514Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2515Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2516Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186286.321.56
2517Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188286.314.41
2518Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188285.7227.79
2519Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140285.590.55
2520Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140285.461.06
2521Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106285.308.56
2522Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2523Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2524Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106285.0018.14
2525Helen PertesSuffern, NY106283.781.58
2526Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106283.455.93
2527Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188283.1924.47
2528Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106282.956.39
2529Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2530Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2531Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.900.00
2532Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186281.840.00
2533Molly BallMorristown, NJ140281.653.71
2534Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140281.127.23
2535Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188280.750.00
2536Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188280.592.99
2537Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106280.5013.25
2538Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140280.417.93
2539Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115279.355.86
2540Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140279.105.30
2541Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140278.843.30
2542Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140278.4010.65
2543Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2544Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106277.913.53
2545J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106277.500.21
2546Edmund GraingerRye, NY188276.780.00
2547Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140276.7010.08
2548Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140276.684.30
2549Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106276.482.84
2550Dorid LambSummit, NJ140276.2120.57
2551Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186275.9218.22
2552Harvey LanderNew City, NY106275.783.60
2553Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2554David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106275.1522.06
2555Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106275.103.64
2556Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115274.765.82
2557Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188274.220.67
2558Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140274.100.74
2559Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140273.840.99
2560Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140273.833.74
2561David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2562Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140272.541.75
2563Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188272.486.78
2564Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140272.419.45
2565Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2566Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2567Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140271.660.00
2568Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188271.651.68
2569Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188271.516.86
2570Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140271.228.45
2571Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188270.294.82
2572Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140270.192.86
2573Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186270.170.48
2574Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140269.760.00
2575Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140269.681.01
2576Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140269.6320.56
2577Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188269.4710.46
2578Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140269.121.61
2579Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140269.089.29
2580Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140268.733.97
2581Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2582Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106268.3611.52
2583Diane FreerLatham, NY115267.893.05
2584Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106267.804.33
2585Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140267.2223.30
2586Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106266.5620.86
2587Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2588Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2589Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140265.864.08
2590Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188265.771.16
2591Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140265.411.84
2592Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188265.083.37
2593Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115265.0626.19
2594Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140264.859.23
2595Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.430.00
2596Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.430.00
2597Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140264.427.57
2598Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2599Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140263.1914.15
2600Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236263.112.25
2601Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236262.822.10
2602Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186262.572.25
2603Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115262.2672.29
2604Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188261.421.84
2605Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140261.407.35
2606Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2607Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106261.100.87
2608Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140260.955.62
2609Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140260.826.40
2610George CheungBrewster, NY188260.441.39
2611Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188260.105.28
2612Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186259.9310.44
2613Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140259.482.23
2614Nancy HaleWestport, NY156258.916.69
2615Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106258.5413.55
2616Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2617Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188258.343.03
2618Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106258.315.08
2619Jane HankinPurchase, NY188258.1217.96
2620Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106257.637.72
2621Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106257.549.50
2622Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106256.902.28
2623Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140255.685.19
2624Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2625H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140255.465.63
2626Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.211.06
2627Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115255.203.40
2628Howard BoothSummit, NJ140254.188.45
2629Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2630Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140253.2710.71
2631Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140252.786.93
2632Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140252.371.50
2633Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106252.132.03
2634Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140251.480.69
2635Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2636Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106251.215.76
2637Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106250.970.00
2638Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188250.6111.02
2639Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2640Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106250.1125.59
2641Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140249.914.73
2642Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140249.844.63
2643Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188249.836.46
2644Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106249.6622.29
2645Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140249.605.58
2646Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106249.337.46
2647Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140249.130.00
2648Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188249.0816.11
2649Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140249.0211.98
2650James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2651Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140248.2316.18
2652Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140248.173.20
2653John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140248.085.93
2654George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140247.290.28
2655Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140246.220.00
2656Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156246.111.10
2657Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140246.085.81
2658James HenkleLivingston, NJ140246.000.59
2659Betty GolubSomers, NY188245.6026.39
2660Judy TenneyRye, NY188245.353.31
2661Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106245.005.36
2662Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106244.7618.08
2663Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106244.7218.08
2664Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140244.723.49
2665Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106244.680.22
2666Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140243.654.29
2667Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2668Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106243.520.54
2669Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188243.261.04
2670Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140242.688.30
2671Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106242.560.56
2672Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140242.454.75
2673Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2674John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115241.970.85
2675Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140241.336.80
2676Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106241.292.20
2677Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140240.989.45
2678Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188240.960.70
2679Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140240.845.95
2680Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140240.300.00
2681Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140240.201.49
2682Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140240.013.58
2683Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188239.730.00
2684Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.422.30
2685Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140238.915.06
2686Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140238.912.11
2687Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188238.6112.89
2688Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2689Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140238.173.34
2690Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106238.103.96
2691Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140238.105.77
2692Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140237.7466.09
2693Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140237.713.26
2694Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140237.624.53
2695David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188237.452.00
2696Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188237.286.51
2697Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140236.897.90
2698Alice KatinPennington, NJ140236.646.33
2699Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140236.3416.28
2700Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2701Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140235.562.39
2702Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188235.550.64
2703Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106235.500.00
2704Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140235.160.36
2705Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140235.083.34
2706Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2707Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140234.854.05
2708Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115234.6610.08
2709Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140234.655.29
2710Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188234.3525.14
2711Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2712Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186234.1515.36
2713Joel PrescottRexford, NY115234.004.38
2714Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236233.921.88
2715Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140233.905.14
2716Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2717Ann HuberMadison, NJ140233.583.05
2718Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188232.954.02
2719Robert KatinPennington, NJ140232.564.97
2720Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140232.5610.20
2721Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188232.546.31
2722Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2723Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140232.284.69
2724Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188232.151.71
2725Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2726Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140231.8337.14
2727Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106231.829.61
2728Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188231.595.01
2729Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106231.582.33
2730Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140231.523.04
2731Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2732Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188231.188.38
2733Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140230.923.50
2734Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188230.845.47
2735Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140230.831.74
2736Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140230.661.12
2737Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.521.70
2738Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106230.362.95
2739Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106230.0115.21
2740Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2741Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140229.693.36
2742Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188229.6715.70
2743Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140229.320.00
2744Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106229.256.64
2745Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188229.203.00
2746Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188229.1421.97
2747Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140229.060.00
2748Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140228.627.36
2749Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2750Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140228.403.67
2751Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188228.342.08
2752Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106227.916.22
2753Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140227.702.15
2754Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2755Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106227.107.55
2756Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2757Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140226.933.51
2758Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236226.212.14
2759David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140226.0812.65
2760Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140225.977.84
2761Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106225.972.97
2762Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2763Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140225.775.01
2764Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106225.643.70
2765Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140225.5514.45
2766Martin FisherOssining, NY188225.337.52
2767Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140225.211.00
2768Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106225.215.26
2769Robert MartinWall, NJ140225.003.84
2770Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2771Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115224.308.68
2772Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140224.172.66
2773Jane BernickPalisades, NY106224.084.58
2774John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115224.064.64
2775Alan LubinSummit, NJ140223.816.90
2776Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140223.561.56
2777Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2778Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186223.138.43
2779Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186222.5414.11
2780Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2781Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115221.984.64
2782Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106221.9323.36
2783Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140221.849.91
2784Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115221.750.96
2785Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140221.251.00
2786Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2787Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140220.783.13
2788Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186220.773.87
2789Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140220.755.78
2790John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188220.505.48
2791Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2792Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2793Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106219.8315.55
2794Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115219.6713.07
2795Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106219.4316.72
2796Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106219.410.00
2797Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140218.864.22
2798Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140218.525.70
2799Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188218.516.78
2800Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140218.271.43
2801Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2802Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106217.904.82
2803Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106217.3518.62
2804Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188217.158.43
2805Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236216.9815.21
2806Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186216.813.54
2807Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140216.6311.42
2808Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.560.00
2809Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115216.440.00
2810Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140216.281.48
2811William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2812Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140215.935.06
2813Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140215.2313.17
2814Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2815Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106215.022.65
2816Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106214.922.68
2817George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2818James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2819Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115214.328.09
2820Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2821Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.240.32
2822Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2823Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106213.9718.62
2824Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2825Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106213.401.66
2826John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2827Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188213.060.90
2828Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140212.9815.99
2829Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188212.921.04
2830Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140212.780.00
2831Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115212.742.31
2832Virginia GetzBedford, NY188212.6721.77
2833Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140212.6420.45
2834Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140212.589.82
2835Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140212.445.47
2836Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140212.200.97
2837Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188212.178.57
2838Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106211.8323.26
2839John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140211.771.88
2840Chunyu WangLatham, NY115211.651.52
2841Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188211.447.45
2842Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140211.368.71
2843B CartonRumson, NJ140211.023.05
2844Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140210.8011.01
2845Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106210.797.46
2846Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140210.7211.67
2847Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188210.590.00
2848William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2849Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156209.8215.99
2850Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188208.891.96
2851James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140208.8420.45
2852Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188208.610.70
2853Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106208.561.28
2854Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106208.2012.91
2855Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140208.066.00
2856Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140207.860.00
2857John LeslieSchenectady, NY115207.696.34
2858Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2859Gordon SimonSomers, NY188207.120.00
2860Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140206.635.70
2861Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156206.492.84
2862Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188206.165.60
2863Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188206.023.92
2864Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106205.904.19
2865Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140205.800.00
2866Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2867Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140205.642.32
2868Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188205.614.69
2869Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140205.519.92
2870Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140205.484.10
2871Richard LumFreehold, NJ140205.2618.88
2872Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140205.241.46
2873Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188205.232.61
2874Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106205.140.54
2875Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140205.051.36
2876Susan LubinSummit, NJ140205.016.60
2877Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140204.720.22
2878Amber LinEdison, NJ140204.557.81
2879Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2880Liz FosterAlbany, NY115204.332.40
2881Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106204.0215.23
2882David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2883Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115203.791.33
2884Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140203.681.61
2885Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140203.670.28
2886Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2887Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2888Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140203.0518.53
2889Lynne ForrestRye, NY188202.983.08
2890Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140202.752.80
2891Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140202.1013.34
2892Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188202.037.14
2893Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188201.344.02
2894Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106201.080.00
2895Denise SilverWest End, NJ140200.844.70
2896Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106200.482.85
2897Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.310.78
2898Lois LightArmonk, NY188200.249.34
2899Marvin BramUnion, NJ140200.065.40
2900Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140199.9811.81
2901Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2902Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188199.572.14
2903Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106199.420.50
2904Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2905Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106198.873.61
2906Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2907Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140198.454.63
2908Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140198.434.31
2909Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236198.1711.37
2910Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140198.112.56
2911Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2912Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236198.000.00
2913Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188197.834.34
2914Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140197.715.13
2915Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140197.414.64
2916Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106197.172.36
2917John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2918Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188196.811.98
2919Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
2920Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140196.7310.18
2921Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188196.357.05
2922Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2923Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2924Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106194.8114.02
2925Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140194.770.00
2926Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140194.758.68
2927Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2928Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2929Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140194.500.71
2930Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188194.052.26
2931Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140193.9919.98
2932Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140193.9125.75
2933Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188193.794.94
2934Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106193.684.54
2935Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188193.553.59
2936Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140193.476.01
2937Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140193.302.15
2938Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106192.8411.21
2939Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2940Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140192.474.55
2941Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140192.3820.36
2942Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
2943Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
2944Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106191.655.65
2945Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140191.555.50
2946Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2947Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140191.237.09
2948Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140191.195.78
2949Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188191.053.52
2950Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2951Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156190.951.22
2952Barbara KlauberRye, NY188190.871.04
2953Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188190.683.23
2954Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140190.628.37
2955Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236190.2010.60
2956Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186190.173.44
2957James FinnRidgewood, NJ106190.1414.78
2958Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140189.6512.21
2959Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156189.573.81
2960Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140189.563.23
2961William RobinsonChester, NJ140189.522.23
2962Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140189.481.91
2963Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115189.1711.86
2964Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188189.056.39
2965Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188189.023.00
2966Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188188.903.52
2967Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2968Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106188.1621.36
2969Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186187.7814.04
2970Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106187.745.22
2971Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115187.620.00
2972Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140187.627.28
2973Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140187.568.35
2974Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140187.296.76
2975Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.190.00
2976Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140187.180.00
2977David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
2978Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.040.00
2979Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140186.893.54
2980Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140186.584.60
2981Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106186.3915.56
2982Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140186.031.66
2983Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140185.760.00
2984Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106185.636.29
2985Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186185.5216.71
2986Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.490.00
2987Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140185.480.00
2988Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140185.4715.26
2989David HagenPrinceton, NJ140185.164.06
2990Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106185.026.29
2991Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2992Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
2993Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115184.743.00
2994Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106184.663.09
2995Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140184.631.00
2996Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188184.613.07
2997Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
2998Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115184.304.60
2999Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106184.111.08
3000Jan SavageBronxville, NY188183.909.73
3001Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188183.817.53
3002Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3003Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188182.981.63
3004Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140182.744.52
3005Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188182.570.00
3006Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140182.280.00
3007John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156181.726.62
3008Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186181.699.24
3009Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140181.371.54
3010Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140181.043.94
3011Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3012Marie GoughNew City, NY106180.492.55
3013Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188180.442.55
3014Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140180.297.63
3015Karen HyattRumson, NJ140180.285.22
3016Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140180.263.85
3017Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3018Nancy RootSparta, NJ106179.887.35
3019Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3020Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106179.640.24
3021Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106179.630.90
3022Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140179.297.63
3023Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3024Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140179.222.92
3025Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188178.833.08
3026Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186178.631.80
3027John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140178.5916.00
3028Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140178.113.62
3029Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3030Tony LambSummit, NJ140177.8820.57
3031Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188177.8319.88
3032Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3033Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140177.654.24
3034Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.350.00
3035Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188177.3428.58
3036Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140177.063.46
3037Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140177.013.91
3038Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3039Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3040Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140176.292.07
3041Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188176.0118.20
3042Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106175.8515.71
3043Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140175.8215.75
3044Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140175.785.01
3045William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3046Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188175.031.38
3047Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140174.728.55
3048Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140174.702.92
3049Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3050Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140173.909.24
3051Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140173.803.73
3052Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115173.275.76
3053Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140173.199.76
3054Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3055Stephen FeldNew York, NY186173.060.00
3056Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140172.982.67
3057Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.960.00
3058Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.960.00
3059Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140172.883.85
3060Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188172.744.49
3061Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106172.704.71
3062Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140172.251.21
3063Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188172.183.11
3064Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106171.363.87
3065Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140171.224.66
3066Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140170.923.91
3067Eleanor TamborlaneHaworth, NJ106170.500.00
3068F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140170.497.84
3069Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140170.440.00
3070Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106169.960.79
3071Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3072Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188169.3517.43
3073Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3074Peter HollanderMilan, NY186168.900.00
3075Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115168.800.78
3076Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188168.627.44
3077Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188167.624.62
3078Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188167.6012.57
3079Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3080Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140167.1516.10
3081Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140167.080.00
3082Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140166.722.68
3083Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140166.6710.18
3084William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140166.612.19
3085Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3086Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106166.1720.72
3087Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140166.095.16
3088Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106165.937.42
3089Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3090Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140165.354.35
3091Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106165.270.28
3092Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140165.154.69
3093Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3094Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.910.00
3095Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188164.5317.18
3096Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140164.3516.21
3097Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188164.229.38
3098James O'HaraSummit, NJ140164.0916.17
3099Kate KhannaRye, NY188164.056.13
3100Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140163.983.40
3101Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106163.975.55
3102Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140163.947.42
3103Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188163.873.72
3104Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140163.6712.84
3105Theo AllenArmonk, NY188163.150.58
3106Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140162.7411.11
3107Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140162.732.92
3108Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140162.733.43
3109Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140162.392.22
3110Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106161.862.18
3111Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140161.541.45
3112William HermanHarrison, NY188161.0111.13
3113John HegedusPennington, NJ140160.984.33
3114Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3115Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140160.1820.38
3116Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140160.152.39
3117Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3118Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140159.603.28
3119Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140159.483.44
3120Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3121Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106159.427.70
3122Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236159.2431.02
3123Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106159.022.73
3124Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115158.915.76
3125Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3126Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188158.588.95
3127Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3128Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106158.392.54
3129Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140158.121.84
3130Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188157.931.52
3131Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3132Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188157.200.63
3133Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115156.924.18
3134Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140156.773.41
3135George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106156.682.84
3136Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140156.634.35
3137Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.480.52
3138Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188156.114.73
3139Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140156.005.77
3140V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3141Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140155.807.73
3142Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106155.7512.30
3143Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140155.500.00
3144Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140155.321.72
3145Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3146Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3147Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106154.784.69
3148Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140154.663.23
3149Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106154.465.02
3150Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140154.291.75
3151Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140154.291.75
3152Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3153Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3154Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188153.686.61
3155Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140153.427.68
3156Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.186.87
3157Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140152.930.28
3158Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188152.616.66
3159Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188152.602.18
3160Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140152.472.21
3161Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140152.373.78
3162D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106152.262.84
3163Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106151.343.80
3164Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140151.064.73
3165Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3166Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140150.883.94
3167Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188150.624.92
3168Ming LiSummit, NJ140150.5920.02
3169Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188150.243.20
3170Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188150.120.56
3171Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3172Robin SternWayside, NJ140150.082.81
3173Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3174Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140149.914.99
3175Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3176Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188149.4315.03
3177Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106149.162.50
3178Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188149.0313.37
3179William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188148.854.69
3180Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140148.778.14
3181Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140148.630.56
3182Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115148.600.83
3183Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140148.5211.87
3184Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236148.452.33
3185Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140147.933.46
3186Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140147.331.06
3187Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188146.872.83
3188Rita LeeChatham, NJ140146.820.93
3189Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140146.450.31
3190Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3191Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106146.185.87
3192W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188146.066.22
3193John LaneRye, NY188145.912.13
3194Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140145.854.27
3195Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106145.770.79
3196Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106145.770.79
3197Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140145.696.06
3198Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188145.615.57
3199Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3200Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3201Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140144.600.00
3202Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140144.552.53
3203Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140144.344.11
3204Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140144.212.29
3205Edith UngerBronxville, NY188144.094.75
3206Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3207Alice PlattCraryville, NY186143.7413.81
3208Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156143.630.92
3209Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188143.5218.88
3210Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3211Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140143.375.16
3212John SingerGansevoort, NY115143.351.52
3213Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3214Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106143.101.23
3215Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115142.984.44
3216Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3217Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140142.931.72
3218Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140142.935.06
3219Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106142.540.38
3220Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186142.460.00
3221Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140142.364.05
3222Susan LewinDenville, NJ140142.290.31
3223Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140141.713.48
3224Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106141.245.87
3225M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115140.790.00
3226Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115140.650.28
3227Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3228Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140140.5012.86
3229Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106140.3610.29
3230Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188140.311.88
3231Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3232Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140140.250.65
3233Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186140.141.66
3234Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3235Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188139.865.38
3236Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3237Sue KangLeonia, NJ106139.528.02
3238Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140139.4440.20
3239Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156139.420.78
3240Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140139.351.78
3241Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140138.990.00
3242Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188138.641.58
3243Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140138.593.28
3244Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156138.531.55
3245Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115138.3711.48
3246Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188138.341.96
3247Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3248Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3249Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140137.987.15
3250Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115137.770.00
3251Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106137.502.97
3252Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140137.202.06
3253Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106136.841.94
3254Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106136.654.11
3255Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3256Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188136.251.12
3257Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140136.242.05
3258Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140136.070.56
3259Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106136.062.49
3260Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140136.042.81
3261Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140136.031.95
3262Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140135.800.72
3263Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106135.774.45
3264Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106135.484.46
3265Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140135.440.00
3266Marny LundyBrewster, NY188135.415.77
3267Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3268Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140135.260.00
3269Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188135.204.42
3270M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3271Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3272Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188134.721.12
3273H AbramsLavallette, NJ140134.642.85
3274Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3275L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3276Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188134.4310.17
3277Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186134.222.88
3278Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106134.202.16
3279Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140133.821.40
3280Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140133.771.06
3281Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188133.587.02
3282Susan SimonYonkers, NY188133.451.64
3283Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140133.4313.28
3284Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140133.304.76
3285Susan CheraDeal, NJ140132.962.28
3286Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140132.671.70
3287Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140132.671.70
3288Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140132.621.15
3289Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140132.603.92
3290Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156132.556.26
3291Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140132.257.13
3292Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140132.251.00
3293Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3294Janet BraunScarborough, NY188131.946.08
3295Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3296Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3297Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140131.600.49
3298Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106131.585.30
3299Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140131.4311.02
3300David SteinSuffern, NY106131.430.64
3301James JacksonWall, NJ140131.343.94
3302David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186131.3317.68
3303Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3304Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3305Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140130.892.11
3306Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188130.6721.54
3307Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140130.625.16
3308Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3309Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140130.412.35
3310Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140130.240.00
3311Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140130.1419.08
3312Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115130.020.00
3313Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3314Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3315Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106129.590.44
3316Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188129.490.75
3317Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3318Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.170.00
3319Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188129.132.22
3320Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3321Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3322Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.620.34
3323Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140128.424.69
3324Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236128.212.87
3325Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188127.893.53
3326Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236127.850.00
3327Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106127.751.92
3328Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.612.65
3329Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140127.555.32
3330Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140127.483.65
3331Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140127.440.71
3332Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106127.205.53
3333Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140127.151.27
3334Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3335Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140126.903.30
3336Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106126.8012.28
3337Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3338Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140126.503.30
3339Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140126.4411.43
3340H TykotLongboat Key, FL140126.410.00
3341Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140126.150.00
3342Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106126.114.70
3343Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3344Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106125.808.53
3345Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140125.783.86
3346Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.760.00
3347Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3348Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188125.631.23
3349Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3350Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140125.382.47
3351Mary SilkRye, NY188125.260.63
3352Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3353Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.090.00
3354Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140125.015.81
3355Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140124.884.29
3356Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140124.680.78
3357Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188124.661.70
3358George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140124.564.36
3359Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188124.552.44
3360Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3361Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188124.111.08
3362Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.024.62
3363John ShariNorthvale, NJ106123.9210.95
3364Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188123.797.37
3365Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140123.493.95
3366Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3367Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3368Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3369Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106123.172.24
3370Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140123.161.11
3371Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3372David McBrideBronxville, NY188122.550.56
3373Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.531.94
3374Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140122.443.86
3375Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140122.341.27
3376Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140122.180.00
3377Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188121.950.50
3378Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140121.788.91
3379Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188121.683.76
3380Judy JewellJackson, NJ140121.470.16
3381Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140121.3513.43
3382William MillingtonManchester, NJ140121.320.00
3383Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140121.244.33
3384Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140121.152.55
3385Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3386Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3387Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140120.873.05
3388Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186120.8212.26
3389Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106120.724.12
3390Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186120.687.17
3391Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188120.634.14
3392Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188120.6211.29
3393Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140120.6115.01
3394Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3395Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140120.463.35
3396Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140120.232.64
3397Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140120.216.61
3398Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3399Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.190.28
3400Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140120.122.45
3401Mary SoraSomers, NY188120.001.08
3402Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140119.891.82
3403Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188119.823.20
3404Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106119.827.34
3405Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188119.692.06
3406Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140119.621.27
3407David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188119.474.06
3408Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188119.001.45
3409Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236118.840.00
3410Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140118.790.00
3411Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106118.760.88
3412Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188118.720.00
3413Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140118.715.48
3414James DavisWoodstock, NY236118.685.48
3415M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3416Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140118.582.40
3417Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106118.386.94
3418Martin LevineNanuet, NY106118.1119.20
3419Susan ForstGarden City, NY188118.1032.67
3420Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140117.883.77
3421Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188117.851.14
3422Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140117.713.77
3423Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140117.592.47
3424Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106117.545.26
3425Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140117.503.45
3426Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3427John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3428Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3429A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3430Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140116.780.56
3431Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140116.761.38
3432Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188116.696.42
3433Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186116.687.11
3434Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236116.650.45
3435Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188116.631.45
3436Joan SassonArmonk, NY188116.591.75
3437Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140116.5713.43
3438Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188116.572.35
3439L Gail KnightChester, NJ140116.454.33
3440Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140116.451.91
3441Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3442Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188116.212.89
3443Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140116.131.48
3444Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140115.9510.99
3445Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140115.422.39
3446Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236115.380.89
3447Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106115.203.44
3448Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106114.974.58
3449Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188114.951.70
3450Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140114.851.27
3451Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140114.619.76
3452Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140114.348.61
3453Eva PincusParamus, NJ106114.279.68
3454Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3455Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188114.001.53
3456Gail GambleAmenia, NY186113.8719.88
3457Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106113.375.73
3458Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106113.364.83
3459Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188113.200.84
3460Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140113.126.38
3461Francine CobyKeene, NY156113.093.98
3462Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140113.088.18
3463Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140112.891.62
3464Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106112.707.51
3465Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140112.503.84
3466Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140112.458.61
3467Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140112.050.76
3468Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106111.971.18
3469Walter CohenJackson, NJ140111.881.64
3470Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.840.00
3471Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3472Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188111.763.62
3473Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140111.767.40
3474Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140111.6413.54
3475Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140111.616.98
3476Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106111.271.64
3477Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106111.260.00
3478Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140111.230.26
3479Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3480Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106111.080.00
3481Steven BarryFairview, NJ106111.032.57
3482Maria NestPiermont, NY106111.027.54
3483Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140111.022.54
3484Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140111.012.71
3485Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.000.86
3486Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140110.994.59
3487David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.960.25
3488Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188110.921.06
3489Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140110.912.31
3490Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188110.762.12
3491Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3492Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188110.605.83
3493Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140110.580.74
3494Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188110.425.01
3495Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140110.273.53
3496Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106110.210.80
3497Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236110.160.00
3498Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3499Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140109.502.71
3500Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3501Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106109.340.00
3502Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106109.3113.04
3503Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3504Marsha RandNew City, NY106109.1411.51
3505Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140108.954.99
3506Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188108.745.47
3507Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188108.460.68
3508Ann LeviArmonk, NY188108.381.75
3509Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106108.0617.01
3510Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3511Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188107.994.70
3512Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140107.825.64
3513Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3514Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188107.733.43
3515Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.00
3516Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140107.574.57
3517Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140107.472.92
3518Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3519Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188107.151.88
3520Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3521Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140107.148.62
3522Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106107.086.70
3523R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3524Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140107.085.60
3525Tina AlperEastchester, NY188107.001.86
3526A BrennerWayne, NJ106106.954.85
3527Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140106.821.29
3528Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140106.533.79
3529Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140106.467.46
3530Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186106.262.51
3531Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140105.895.44
3532Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115105.897.17
3533Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140105.873.19
3534Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3535Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140105.431.97
3536Anne SewingBeacon, NY186105.401.78
3537Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3538Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140105.252.69
3539Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140105.162.59
3540Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3541Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115105.081.46
3542Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115105.081.46
3543June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115104.847.17
3544Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236104.651.99
3545Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115104.543.74
3546Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106104.520.98
3547Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3548Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188104.265.46
3549Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106103.931.56
3550Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186103.911.69
3551Joel PennLakewood, NJ140103.810.00
3552Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140103.792.79
3553Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106103.5812.48
3554Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3555Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188103.222.95
3556John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.00
3557Ray MillerEwing, NJ140103.172.36
3558Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3559Mary ReberChatham, NJ140103.017.01
3560Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106102.6512.25
3561Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3562Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140102.623.07
3563Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115102.600.77
3564Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236102.240.64
3565Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.160.98
3566Carol KatzRye, NY188102.122.91
3567Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140102.1112.89
3568Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3569Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.920.00
3570Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3571Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115101.644.54
3572Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188101.593.62
3573Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3574Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3575Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236101.3813.95
3576Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188101.273.09
3577Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.120.00
3578Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140101.038.07
3579Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3580Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3581Judith WeilArmonk, NY188100.780.63
3582Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140100.622.54
3583Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188100.508.31
3584Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3585Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188100.104.79
3586Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115100.063.74
3587Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.00
3588Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18899.3817.12
3589Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14099.160.00
3590Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14099.053.57
3591Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14099.000.39
3592Howard WendyHarrison, NY18898.960.00
3593Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10698.815.37
3594Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10698.744.92
3595Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14098.707.73
3596Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14098.663.22
3597Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3598Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10698.590.00
3599Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14098.462.67
3600Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14098.423.77
3601Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14098.226.95
3602Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10697.908.03
3603Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14097.7312.71
3604Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14097.723.75
3605Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3606Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14097.590.75
3607Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.510.00
3608Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10697.460.24
3609Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14097.1811.00
3610Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10697.150.49
3611H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3612Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14096.972.73
3613Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15696.905.33
3614Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14096.682.98
3615Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18896.6212.34
3616Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11596.438.72
3617Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14096.265.22
3618Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14096.192.52
3619Carol StixScarsdale, NY18895.830.60
3620Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14095.817.96
3621Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10695.743.43
3622Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14095.570.00
3623Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15695.3512.03
3624Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3625Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14094.996.65
3626Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14094.984.82
3627Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14094.884.99
3628John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14094.690.67
3629Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3630Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18694.514.90
3631Chris CreamerSomers, NY18894.490.80
3632Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11594.416.97
3633Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14094.321.19
3634Fran BernardArmonk, NY18894.283.09
3635Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14094.220.00
3636Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14094.220.00
3637Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10694.195.12
3638Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14094.134.57
3639Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3640Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14094.045.07
3641Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23693.552.19
3642Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14093.341.72
3643Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18893.110.22
3644Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3645Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10692.693.51
3646Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18892.673.32
3647Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3648Carol BayerNaples, FL23692.526.60
3649Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14092.513.79
3650Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3651Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14092.200.29
3652Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14092.113.17
3653Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3654Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18892.016.86
3655Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18891.879.17
3656Mickey RogowNyack, NY10691.850.00
3657Suzy GummChatham, NJ14091.847.23
3658Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10691.801.65
3659John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3660Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14091.660.66
3661Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14091.573.62
3662Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14091.480.00
3663Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14091.462.12
3664Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18891.4211.80
3665David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18891.4211.80
3666Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14091.404.26
3667Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18891.356.81
3668Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14091.334.89
3669Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14091.213.83
3670Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14091.158.40
3671Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.120.00
3672Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18891.1227.90
3673Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18891.0613.11
3674Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14091.021.90
3675Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14090.978.25
3676Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.00
3677Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18890.842.90
3678Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14090.800.00
3679Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3680D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3681Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14090.701.08
3682Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14090.650.00
3683Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3684Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.580.00
3685Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3686Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11590.510.28
3687Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14090.502.49
3688Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3689S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3690Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10690.330.00
3691Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10690.303.51
3692Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18890.124.33
3693Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14090.109.93
3694Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14089.876.12
3695Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14089.790.48
3696Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14089.681.64
3697Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14089.540.25
3698Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18889.465.82
3699Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10689.392.92
3700Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14089.342.11
3701Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10689.2714.41
3702Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14089.182.34
3703Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3704Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3705Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18888.792.51
3706Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10688.665.46
3707Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18888.651.20
3708Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18888.548.09
3709Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14088.5313.35
3710Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14088.481.19
3711Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14088.3817.77
3712Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14088.3817.77
3713Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14088.349.08
3714Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18688.162.24
3715Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18888.156.42
3716Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3717Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14087.871.11
3718Doris ChanceBedford, NY18887.843.46
3719Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11587.531.80
3720Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10687.384.27
3721Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10687.349.17
3722Diana KentSomers, NY18887.253.83
3723Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10687.215.58
3724Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18887.0111.68
3725Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10686.995.10
3726Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3727Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23686.882.17
3728Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14086.781.52
3729Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11586.774.36
3730Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18886.680.40
3731Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14086.630.00
3732Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10686.566.19
3733Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10686.491.80
3734Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11586.450.28
3735Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3736James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14086.426.08
3737Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14086.321.08
3738Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14086.247.72
3739John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3740Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18886.152.28
3741Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14086.121.56
3742Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10686.044.48
3743Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14085.971.06
3744Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3745Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3746Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3747Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3748Reena MansonMonroe, NY23685.581.26
3749Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18885.547.22
3750Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3751Nancy RossChatham, NJ14085.431.41
3752Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14085.273.47
3753Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14085.022.84
3754M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14084.882.94
3755Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14084.780.00
3756Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14084.620.24
3757Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14084.383.34
3758Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14084.357.73
3759Allan BerkunNanuet, NY10684.3315.88
3760Claire BramUnion, NJ14084.321.79
3761Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10684.2111.36
3762Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10684.185.12
3763Amy EmmersHackensack, NJ10684.161.39
3764Jane HirschClifton, NJ10684.140.29
3765Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11584.120.00
3766Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14084.065.15
3767Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10683.764.85
3768Alan GambleAmenia, NY18683.5321.63
3769Anne TorellBronxville, NY18883.373.55
3770Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14083.282.71
3771Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14083.250.00
3772Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14083.2513.45
3773Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3774Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14083.011.64
3775Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15682.922.35
3776Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14082.880.65
3777A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3778Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14082.712.34
3779Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14082.6027.25
3780Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14082.584.45
3781Carol KanterNew City, NY10682.415.66
3782Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10682.256.22
3783Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10682.056.76
3784Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.00
3785Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18881.805.48
3786Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14081.650.66
3787Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3788Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3789Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.040.00
3790Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10680.941.05
3791Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14080.926.72
3792Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10680.819.75
3793Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18880.7521.88
3794Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14080.712.78
3795Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14080.630.24
3796Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14080.536.39
3797Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14080.504.52
3798Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14080.409.71
3799Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3800Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14080.1410.69
3801Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3802Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14079.8421.99
3803Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10679.832.32
3804Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14079.822.24
3805Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3806Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3807Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15679.557.53
3808Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14079.384.65
3809Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18879.222.77
3810Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10679.205.48
3811Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14079.010.86
3812Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14078.852.98
3813Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14078.8414.75
3814Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14078.723.87
3815Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14078.670.71
3816Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18878.563.06
3817Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18878.492.99
3818Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3819Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3820Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3821Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18878.156.57
3822Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14078.124.27
3823Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3824Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3825Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18878.027.89
3826Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3827Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14077.8710.35
3828Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14077.851.58
3829Deena ShahPurchase, NY18877.8213.33
3830Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3831Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10677.722.93
3832Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18877.682.04
3833Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3834Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18877.651.44
3835Virginia DischSummit, NJ14077.4913.82
3836Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14077.466.62
3837Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14077.180.18
3838Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14077.000.00
3839Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10676.982.57
3840Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18876.890.85
3841Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10676.744.80
3842Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3843Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14076.6614.76
3844Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14076.622.13
3845Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3846Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10676.532.53
3847Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3848Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14076.470.00
3849Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14076.444.68
3850Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3851Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3852June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14076.340.96
3853Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14076.323.71
3854Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14076.184.62
3855Mary CreamerSomers, NY18876.090.80
3856Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14075.705.02
3857Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10675.662.48
3858Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14075.650.63
3859Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14075.412.56
3860Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3861Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.260.00
3862Carol NevesFishkill, NY18675.015.16
3863Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14075.000.35
3864Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18875.0024.47
3865Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3866Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14074.563.19
3867Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
3868Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14074.432.80
3869William HansNew City, NY10674.3017.92
3870Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14074.3016.91
3871Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14074.244.82
3872Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10674.2118.74
3873Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18874.083.57
3874Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14074.023.16
3875Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.002.90
3876Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14073.990.00
3877Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
3878Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14073.920.17
3879Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18673.761.15
3880Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3881William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3882Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10673.653.77
3883Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.591.31
3884Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18873.421.28
3885Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.102.89
3886Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18873.090.68
3887Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14073.064.14
3888Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14072.950.36
3889Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
3890Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10672.801.88
3891Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23672.792.85
3892Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10672.745.51
3893Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
3894Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14072.601.98
3895Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3896Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14072.540.62
3897Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3898Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14072.484.22
3899Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14072.430.56
3900Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14072.393.21
3901Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10672.352.29
3902Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11572.253.28
3903Arlene LanderNew City, NY10672.211.79
3904Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3905Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14072.010.84
3906Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3907Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14071.990.94
3908Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.833.30
3909Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18671.824.30
3910Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14071.675.78
3911Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14071.581.78
3912Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3913Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14071.540.00
3914Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18871.534.39
3915Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14071.470.63
3916Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10671.453.47
3917Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.440.00
3918Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.270.00
3919Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14071.151.44
3920Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14071.136.50
3921Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.00
3922Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11571.060.41
3923Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14071.020.35
3924Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18870.963.17
3925Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14070.870.28
3926Donald LermerBardonia, NY10670.876.66
3927Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
3928William ScherScarsdale, NY18870.8115.82
3929Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18870.6511.56
3930Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14070.612.28
3931Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18870.606.45
3932Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14070.571.67
3933Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18670.570.10
3934Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18870.510.63
3935Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10670.491.90
3936Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14070.460.00
3937Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11570.391.90
3938Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14070.353.61
3939Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14070.311.11
3940George RussWest Orange, NJ14070.280.71
3941Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3942Edward JosellEdison, NJ14070.167.49
3943Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.110.00
3944Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14070.010.00
3945Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10669.894.03
3946Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14069.820.97
3947Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18869.774.66
3948Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14069.712.73
3949Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3950Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
3951Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14069.590.00
3952John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10669.195.10
3953Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14069.047.01
3954Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14068.963.91
3955Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14068.905.70
3956Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10668.776.28
3957Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10668.764.24
3958Joanne JantosSomers, NY18868.721.75
3959Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10668.690.85
3960Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10668.615.08
3961Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14068.581.59
3962Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10668.491.82
3963Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3964Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14068.471.75
3965John CorryBronxville, NY18868.460.34
3966George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
3967Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10668.390.00
3968Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14068.371.47
3969Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10668.313.96
3970Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18868.232.84
3971Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
3972Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14068.034.72
3973Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11567.940.00
3974Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
3975Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3976Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18867.732.14
3977Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14067.603.08
3978Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10667.574.60
3979Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11567.517.40
3980Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18867.512.15
3981Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10667.500.00
3982Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14067.464.26
3983Judy KellerNew City, NY10667.450.00
3984Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10667.441.94
3985Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3986Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14067.413.48
3987Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18867.395.56
3988Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3989Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14067.275.81
3990Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14067.131.67
3991Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3992Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.00
3993Susan DanowSuffern, NY10666.972.14
3994Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11566.926.84
3995Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
3996Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10666.571.43
3997Jill WallenHarrison, NY18866.565.51
3998Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
3999Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14066.451.99
4000Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14066.420.32
4001Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4002Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.230.28
4003Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14066.100.77
4004Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18866.070.62
4005Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14066.062.64
4006Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15666.024.46
4007Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14066.013.39
4008Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10665.927.61
4009Jill FederRoseland, NJ14065.886.09
4010Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14065.874.24
4011Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14065.756.00
4012Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14065.690.40
4013Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14065.661.59
4014Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14065.624.59
4015Marion HarleySummit, NJ14065.320.67
4016Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4017Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14065.233.61
4018Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4019Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4020Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14064.761.11
4021Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14064.680.85
4022Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10664.654.74
4023Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11564.572.74
4024Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14064.023.57
4025Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.011.42
4026Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18863.985.85
4027Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14063.963.27
4028Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14063.846.50
4029Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10663.793.91
4030Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14063.772.44
4031Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4032Allan RimCranbury, NJ14063.272.28
4033Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4034Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4035Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4036William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4037Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.970.00
4038Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23662.940.00
4039Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14062.661.82
4040Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4041Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14062.536.42
4042Ella RudinNew City, NY10662.436.03
4043Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18862.424.98
4044Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23662.380.00
4045Alice ColleyLatham, NY11562.385.02
4046Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14062.370.00
4047Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4048Sheila BeallHurley, NY18662.260.28
4049Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10662.242.71
4050Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18862.2411.03
4051Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4052Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14062.171.68
4053Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4054Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14061.873.80
4055Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4056Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10661.831.06
4057Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.780.00
4058Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4059Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18861.365.94
4060Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14061.325.15
4061Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14061.265.82
4062Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14061.2114.37
4063Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4064Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.040.00
4065Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18861.044.83
4066Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14060.971.26
4067Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14060.800.56
4068Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10660.794.18
4069Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18860.760.00
4070Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14060.711.58
4071Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4072Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10660.640.00
4073Marilyn HendelCarlstadt, NJ10660.620.00
4074Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14060.503.34
4075Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4076Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23660.469.90
4077James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15660.467.31
4078Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4079Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14060.403.30
4080Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18860.4018.29
4081Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18860.328.31
4082Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14060.300.52
4083Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10659.7517.62
4084James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10659.730.22
4085Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4086G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4087Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14059.540.00
4088Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4089Pam CorenIrvington, NY18859.543.23
4090Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23659.420.48
4091Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18859.400.28
4092Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14059.310.00
4093Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4094Chris KempChatham, NJ14059.125.64
4095James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.020.00
4096Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14059.015.28
4097Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4098Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10658.940.29
4099Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4100Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14058.640.71
4101Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10658.611.20
4102Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4103Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14058.582.64
4104Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4105P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4106Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10658.324.61
4107Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14058.285.61
4108Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14058.100.00
4109Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4110Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14058.042.14
4111Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.010.00
4112Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.010.00
4113William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4114Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18857.956.50
4115Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11557.802.52
4116Debbie BellNyack, NY10657.793.77
4117Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18857.762.92
4118Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14057.670.48
4119Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14057.595.25
4120Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10657.583.46
4121Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4122Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14057.560.62
4123Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14057.553.56
4124Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14057.540.00
4125David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4126Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14057.382.14
4127Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14057.351.25
4128Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18857.290.71
4129Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14057.270.00
4130Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18857.190.73
4131Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.170.80
4132Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.142.35
4133Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11557.080.45
4134Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.080.16
4135Richard BowerBronxville, NY18857.036.23
4136Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4137Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4138William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4139Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4140Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18856.7516.18
4141Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10656.723.58
4142Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14056.690.47
4143Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4144Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10656.591.54
4145Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4146Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10656.572.89
4147Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18656.436.92
4148Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14056.411.44
4149Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14056.223.37
4150Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4151Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4152Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14056.052.03
4153Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14056.020.34
4154Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14056.002.00
4155William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4156Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10655.847.18
4157Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4158Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4159Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14055.783.51
4160Nancy PontonSomers, NY18855.647.46
4161Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18655.620.90
4162Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4163Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14055.572.12
4164Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18855.525.85
4165Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10655.476.69
4166David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14055.474.85
4167Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14055.474.85
4168Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10655.440.98
4169Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18655.3210.38
4170Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14055.296.96
4171Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14054.870.00
4172Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14054.822.85
4173Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4174Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14054.750.00
4175Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4176Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14054.681.60
4177Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14054.6347.50
4178Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18854.532.80
4179Jane WolinWarren, NJ14054.520.00
4180Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14054.391.10
4181Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10654.342.24
4182Pam FreedmanChester, NJ14054.323.70
4183Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4184Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10654.2310.97
4185Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4186Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14054.130.69
4187Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15654.042.95
4188Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4189Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14053.883.92
4190Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4191Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14053.813.15
4192Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10653.812.26
4193Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14053.762.19
4194Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18853.742.07
4195William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4196R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4197Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4198Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4199Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18853.576.05
4200Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10653.563.95
4201Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14053.462.42
4202Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14053.361.19
4203Karen FelsDenville, NJ14053.270.40
4204Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4205Constantine RalliRye, NY18853.181.27
4206Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10653.182.00
4207Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4208Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18853.117.45
4209Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11553.083.78
4210Toby AshenJackson, NJ14053.020.56
4211Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14052.933.26
4212Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14052.930.00
4213Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10652.883.99
4214Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18652.823.39
4215Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18652.777.39
4216Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10652.672.94
4217Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18852.660.00
4218Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4219David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14052.640.00
4220Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14052.595.15
4221Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4222Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14052.442.19
4223Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14052.283.46
4224S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4225Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4226Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14052.221.25
4227Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4228Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18852.110.28
4229Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4230Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14052.052.93
4231Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14051.821.35
4232Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14051.809.57
4233Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14051.741.89
4234Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18851.7010.28
4235Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4236Janis OrneNew City, NY10651.482.39
4237Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.482.21
4238Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4239Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10651.444.75
4240Harriet MattarNew City, NY10651.422.45
4241Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18651.392.78
4242Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4243Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18851.205.49
4244Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4245Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18851.102.86
4246Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10650.991.40
4247Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4248Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4249Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14050.670.00
4250Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4251Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14050.474.13
4252Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14050.462.71
4253Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10650.372.02
4254Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18850.363.12
4255Ann HarperSomers, NY18850.363.09
4256Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11550.271.60
4257Harriet ValeSomers, NY18850.150.35
4258Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4259Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14050.020.98
4260Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18650.023.37
4261Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14049.870.60
4262Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14049.861.98
4263Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18849.847.35
4264Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14049.6610.67
4265Susan WoldTroy, NY11549.616.59
4266Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14049.532.26
4267Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18849.346.87
4268Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14049.274.44
4269Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18849.216.59
4270Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14049.210.84
4271James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY18649.101.56
4272Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4273Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4274Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14048.641.58
4275Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4276Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.630.00
4277Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18848.612.38
4278Don SummaRumson, NJ14048.451.45
4279Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14048.430.49
4280David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4281Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14048.202.93
4282Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.150.57
4283Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18848.112.99
4284Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14047.990.00
4285Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14047.922.79
4286Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4287Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14047.770.00
4288Kameshwar SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14047.740.00
4289Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18847.723.60
4290Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14047.693.33
4291Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14047.686.75
4292Pamela GoldsteinRoseland, NJ14047.621.06
4293Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4294Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10647.564.48
4295Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14047.531.02
4296Linda RussinNew City, NY10647.466.54
4297G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4298Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14047.312.40
4299Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14047.282.96
4300Virginia BorckRye, NY18847.250.00
4301Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4302Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14047.232.04
4303Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14047.232.15
4304Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14047.226.17
4305Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11547.180.00
4306Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.00
4307Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4308Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4309Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4310Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4311Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23646.963.49
4312Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10646.945.52
4313Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10646.900.47
4314Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14046.897.28
4315William PenningtonWappingers, NY18646.897.28
4316Joel KniselyWalden, NY23646.880.00
4317June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10646.724.66
4318Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18846.7010.28
4319Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14046.690.26
4320Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14046.551.67
4321Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14046.411.38
4322Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14046.376.70
4323Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4324Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18646.270.00
4325Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18846.262.08
4326Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14046.260.25
4327Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10646.262.66
4328Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4329Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14046.143.00
4330Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14046.020.25
4331Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14046.000.00
4332Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18845.874.08
4333Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14045.787.47
4334Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14045.760.00
4335Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14045.730.40
4336Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14045.590.46
4337Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14045.580.98
4338Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18845.550.45
4339Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18845.531.86
4340William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14045.528.41
4341Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4342Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14045.430.91
4343Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4344Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4345Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18845.274.80
4346Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4347June BerlinerSomers, NY18845.170.00
4348Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14045.141.03
4349Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14045.033.52
4350Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10645.032.27
4351Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4352Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14044.980.00
4353Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4354Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14044.771.71
4355Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14044.754.23
4356Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4357Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18844.661.88
4358Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4359Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.390.26
4360Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4361Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14044.350.79
4362Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4363Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14044.253.63
4364Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4365Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4366John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4367Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14043.777.06
4368Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4369Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4370Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4371Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4372Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4373Leon WeisburghRye, NY18843.499.05
4374Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23643.480.89
4375Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10643.475.73
4376Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4377Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4378Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10643.283.12
4379Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4380Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4381Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4382M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4383Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4384Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18642.950.48
4385Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.930.31
4386Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4387Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14042.801.00
4388Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14042.761.65
4389Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10642.681.83
4390Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14042.545.37
4391Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4392Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4393Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18842.313.58
4394Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14042.140.36
4395Paige NagleBronxville, NY18842.030.32
4396Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18841.880.36
4397Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14041.851.90
4398Mel TraumManchester, NJ14041.823.95
4399Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14041.710.00
4400Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14041.704.46
4401Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10641.691.48
4402Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14041.633.44
4403Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14041.490.53
4404Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18841.476.49
4405David GaninHillsdale, NJ10641.4426.60
4406Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14041.401.84
4407Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10641.350.57
4408Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4409Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14040.913.30
4410Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4411Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18640.845.05
4412Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23640.800.37
4413Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18640.772.12
4414Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14040.759.80
4415Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4416June WohlArmonk, NY18840.600.54
4417Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14040.570.34
4418Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18840.498.11
4419Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18840.400.97
4420Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10640.303.12
4421Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10640.201.49
4422Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14040.1411.12
4423Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18640.125.05
4424Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14040.102.89
4425Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.032.42
4426Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14040.010.00
4427June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10639.997.15
4428Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10639.924.31
4429Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14039.902.15
4430Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.890.86
4431Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14039.783.22
4432Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14039.761.05
4433Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14039.716.24
4434Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4435Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14039.492.21
4436Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.480.86
4437Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4438Marc WeilOcean, NJ14039.432.32
4439Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10639.271.19
4440Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14039.251.12
4441Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14039.240.31
4442Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18839.112.09
4443Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4444Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14039.035.04
4445Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4446Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14038.950.00
4447Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11538.820.81
4448John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4449Cassie KernanBedford, NY18838.761.28
4450Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.630.00
4451Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23638.600.00
4452Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.540.00
4453Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14038.510.84
4454Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4455Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18838.483.90
4456Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14038.451.87
4457David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4458Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14038.231.37
4459Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14038.079.80
4460Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4461Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.021.47
4462Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4463Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4464Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18837.827.86
4465Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14037.770.00
4466George LeibowitzTroy, NY11537.664.53
4467Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14037.631.63
4468Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10637.543.39
4469Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10637.514.29
4470Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10637.493.19
4471Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14037.455.15
4472Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10637.440.00
4473Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.430.00
4474Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14037.391.05
4475Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.370.00
4476Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14037.322.18
4477James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4478Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18837.301.10
4479Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14037.200.39
4480Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4481Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10637.143.23
4482Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11537.0810.74
4483Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14037.062.41
4484Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.040.63
4485Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18836.8710.68
4486Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4487William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4488Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14036.755.63
4489Alka GuptaLatham, NY11536.737.75
4490Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11536.690.45
4491Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14036.661.76
4492William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10636.4014.02
4493Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18836.292.08
4494Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4495Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14036.291.34
4496Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11536.230.00
4497Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18836.205.70
4498Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14036.171.19
4499Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14036.157.30
4500Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.140.00
4501Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18836.070.00
4502Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.010.00
4503Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10636.004.82
4504Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18835.975.21
4505A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4506Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14035.882.85
4507Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4508Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18835.850.90
4509Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14035.854.07
4510Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18835.784.46
4511Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14035.761.20
4512Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14035.742.22
4513Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14035.731.85
4514Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14035.690.24
4515Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18835.680.78
4516Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14035.650.90
4517Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14035.624.70
4518Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14035.575.49
4519Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10635.494.03
4520Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4521Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4522Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.430.32
4523Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4524Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4525Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18835.302.82
4526Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4527Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4528Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4529Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.201.10
4530Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14035.200.00
4531Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18635.201.96
4532Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4533Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10635.163.19
4534Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.130.32
4535Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18835.083.63
4536Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14034.972.54
4537Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14034.872.93
4538Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11534.832.70
4539Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4540Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.660.32
4541Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14034.648.27
4542Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18634.621.69
4543Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10634.470.00
4544Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14034.400.00
4545Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10634.394.77
4546Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11534.340.34
4547Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14034.331.04
4548Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4549Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4550Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18834.215.56
4551Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.175.77
4552Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.175.77
4553Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10634.161.79
4554Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14034.122.83
4555Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18834.081.11
4556Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18834.070.00
4557Myung BondySummit, NJ14034.078.26
4558Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14034.011.81
4559Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14033.992.67
4560Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14033.970.00
4561Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23633.9010.04
4562Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4563Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4564Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18633.760.49
4565Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10633.717.61
4566Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14033.682.04
4567Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4568Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14033.570.95
4569Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4570Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10633.532.78
4571Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23633.4811.38
4572Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14033.461.12
4573Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18833.447.26
4574Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10633.345.37
4575Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4576Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4577Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14033.233.95
4578Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23633.230.34
4579Thomas MacdonnellTwnp of Wash, NJ10633.152.97
4580Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10633.114.68
4581Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4582Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.020.74
4583Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14033.002.94
4584Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18632.960.49
4585Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14032.964.57
4586Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14032.861.09
4587Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4588Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14032.761.68
4589Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4590Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4591Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14032.650.17
4592Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4593Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.600.00
4594Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10632.557.61
4595Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10632.402.71
4596Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14032.381.26
4597Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4598Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18832.322.61
4599Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4600Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14032.282.46
4601Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14032.224.31
4602Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.171.13
4603Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.150.00
4604Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14032.130.00
4605Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4606Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4607Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4608Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4609Roberta WollerTappan, NY10631.882.42
4610Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4611Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18631.691.85
4612Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10631.667.22
4613Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4614Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18831.620.00
4615Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4616Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23631.580.34
4617Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4618Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14031.550.00
4619Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14031.520.00
4620James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.500.00
4621Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14031.376.08
4622Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14031.360.00
4623Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14031.311.40
4624Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.280.18
4625Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14031.263.68
4626Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.220.00
4627Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10631.196.30
4628Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4629Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10631.102.48
4630JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.030.00
4631Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4632Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4633William OttNew Paltz, NY23630.840.00
4634Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18830.830.00
4635Daniel ValeSomers, NY18830.812.50
4636Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4637Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10630.722.47
4638Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11530.652.88
4639Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4640Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.560.00
4641Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14030.512.60
4642Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14030.515.37
4643Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4644Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14030.486.11
4645Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18830.430.56
4646Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.390.24
4647Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14030.371.34
4648Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11530.297.75
4649Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10630.179.54
4650Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14030.130.47
4651Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4652Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4653Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10630.052.42
4654R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14030.030.72
4655Tod LinScarsdale, NY18830.004.83
4656Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14029.961.33
4657Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14029.824.26
4658Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14029.824.26
4659Len SilvermanNew City, NY10629.751.93
4660Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18829.751.90
4661Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4662Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4663Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4664Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23629.570.47
4665Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10629.549.54
4666Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23629.490.00
4667Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11529.410.71
4668Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18829.405.50
4669Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18829.271.17
4670Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10629.260.68
4671Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4672Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11529.190.00
4673Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10629.194.66
4674Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14029.164.50
4675Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.140.00
4676Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14029.130.00
4677Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14029.113.74
4678Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14028.982.29
4679Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4680Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4681Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18828.772.71
4682Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18828.690.00
4683Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10628.661.36
4684Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10628.643.86
4685Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4686Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14028.623.11
4687Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.550.36
4688Linda LanskySomers, NY18828.520.30
4689Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4690Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4691Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14028.484.30
4692Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14028.420.00
4693Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18828.190.00
4694Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18828.184.42
4695Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14028.121.30
4696Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11528.110.32
4697Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14028.091.93
4698Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.070.18
4699Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.050.42
4700William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4701Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4702Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14027.980.61
4703David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18827.743.56
4704Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.700.00
4705Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14027.622.98
4706Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.540.00
4707Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.400.70
4708James GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.350.69
4709Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4710Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4711Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4712Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4713Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14027.192.84
4714Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.170.95
4715Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4716W AlinaLakewood, NJ14027.150.49
4717Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4718Ann GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.080.17
4719Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4720Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.020.00
4721Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.982.43
4722Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10626.911.39
4723Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14026.901.65
4724A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18826.792.14
4725Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18826.797.69
4726Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4727Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14026.650.00
4728Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14026.641.73
4729Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14026.597.52
4730Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10626.573.30
4731Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4732Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4733Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14026.475.70
4734Joan DenapoliRye, NY18826.450.80
4735Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18826.422.47
4736Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.410.34
4737Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14026.310.00
4738Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4739Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11526.263.33
4740Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4741Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14026.254.05
4742Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4743Frances KnubelSomers, NY18826.170.00
4744Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4745Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4746Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14026.150.00
4747Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18826.128.08
4748Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18826.093.79
4749Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4750Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10626.048.06
4751Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.043.48
4752Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14026.023.03
4753Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11525.982.13
4754Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14025.922.41
4755Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10625.894.97
4756Carol PressMorristown, NJ14025.851.41
4757Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10625.850.75
4758Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10625.834.61
4759Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18825.825.63
4760Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14025.824.10
4761Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4762Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18825.806.81
4763Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14025.790.81
4764Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14025.780.00
4765Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4766Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.00
4767H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4768Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4769Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14025.527.45
4770Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14025.442.38
4771Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14025.430.51
4772Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4773Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14025.381.63
4774Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10625.350.21
4775Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14025.331.32
4776Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11525.322.99
4777Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.310.00
4778Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4779Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14025.280.72
4780Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14025.220.00
4781Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14025.213.48
4782Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14025.190.46
4783Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14025.172.53
4784William HughesTroy, NY11525.120.60
4785Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4786Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14025.122.18
4787Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4788Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.060.00
4789Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4790Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.910.17
4791Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14024.893.20
4792Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14024.871.22
4793Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23624.762.10
4794Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10624.723.06
4795Jean YoderSummit, NJ14024.700.74
4796Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18624.631.48
4797Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4798Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4799Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4800Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14024.389.81
4801John SettannyAlbany, NY11524.330.58
4802Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4803Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18824.320.00
4804Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4805Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.290.00
4806Julia StephanPiermont, NY10624.290.89
4807Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4808Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14024.184.33
4809Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4810Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14024.141.78
4811Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14024.018.09
4812Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10624.000.00
4813Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14023.981.64
4814Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14023.970.45
4815Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14023.960.00
4816Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14023.946.77
4817Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14023.930.47
4818Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18823.890.00
4819Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14023.890.28
4820Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10623.874.00
4821Neely BowerBronxville, NY18823.831.71
4822Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18823.821.80
4823Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.820.00
4824Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14023.787.11
4825Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15623.780.00
4826Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4827Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4828Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14023.530.80
4829Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.390.00
4830John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.250.00
4831Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4832Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18823.230.35
4833Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4834Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18823.204.88
4835Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14023.121.56
4836Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4837Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18822.961.59
4838Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14022.952.11
4839Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14022.907.75
4840Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14022.891.04
4841Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10622.870.49
4842Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14022.851.04
4843Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4844Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10622.671.83
4845Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14022.641.20
4846Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18622.583.54
4847Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.540.00
4848Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4849Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14022.536.44
4850Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.521.76
4851Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14022.520.70
4852Cathy WalshBernardsville, NJ14022.525.69
4853Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4854Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4855Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.302.11
4856Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14022.261.38
4857Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14022.222.90
4858Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14022.210.46
4859Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4860Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14022.191.68
4861Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18822.180.00
4862Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14022.161.62
4863Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14022.144.47
4864Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.100.00
4865Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10622.073.36
4866Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14022.020.00
4867Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14022.015.21
4868Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10622.017.88
4869Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14021.962.76
4870Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14021.954.05
4871Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4872Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14021.843.48
4873Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4874Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.680.25
4875Erica SackSummit, NJ14021.661.40
4876Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23621.655.31
4877Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14021.610.36
4878Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14021.601.05
4879June SilvermanNew City, NY10621.601.13
4880Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4881Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18621.481.62
4882Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
4883Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4884Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
4885Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4886Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4887Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4888Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18821.253.90
4889Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4890Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4891Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4892Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18821.160.00
4893Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
4894Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4895Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.00
4896Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11521.023.57
4897Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18820.983.85
4898James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4899Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14020.950.00
4900Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4901Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14020.883.22
4902Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4903Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14020.8810.67
4904John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14020.850.82
4905Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.840.00
4906Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
4907Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14020.810.00
4908Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4909Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14020.812.45
4910Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
4911Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18820.767.06
4912Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.750.00
4913Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10620.712.83
4914Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18620.694.62
4915Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
4916Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14020.634.38
4917Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14020.561.88
4918Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
4919Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11520.485.40
4920Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14020.472.45
4921Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
4922John PriesingBronxville, NY18820.421.50
4923Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.410.91
4924Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15620.382.50
4925Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4926James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
4927Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10620.305.57
4928Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11520.281.44
4929Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18820.272.56
4930David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4931Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4932Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14020.047.21
4933Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4934Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11520.012.45
4935Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18819.992.65
4936Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14019.971.48
4937Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14019.910.00
4938Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10619.881.76
4939Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18819.850.47
4940Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
4941James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18819.784.83
4942Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11519.770.94
4943Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14019.772.56
4944Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18819.742.11
4945Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14019.712.41
4946Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4947Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14019.682.49
4948Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10619.640.97
4949Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14019.631.91
4950Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14019.604.94
4951Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14019.601.96
4952Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18819.600.21
4953Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14019.591.53
4954Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14019.571.68
4955Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4956Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18819.550.00
4957Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4958Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.531.51
4959Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18819.500.29
4960Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
4961Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4962Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18619.441.51
4963Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
4964Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
4965Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14019.302.91
4966Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
4967Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14019.220.55
4968Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11519.184.27
4969Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.172.16
4970John O CallahanBronxville, NY18819.140.17
4971Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14019.090.68
4972Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4973Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11519.070.00
4974Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14019.052.46
4975Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
4976Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10618.931.90
4977Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
4978Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10618.832.25
4979Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4980Mary GarberBronxville, NY18818.740.00
4981Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
4982Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10618.652.70
4983Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.630.21
4984Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14018.620.91
4985Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14018.620.00
4986Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18818.560.96
4987Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18818.552.07
4988Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10618.451.34
4989Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
4990Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14018.410.25
4991Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15618.370.34
4992Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.290.24
4993Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14018.290.23
4994Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14018.294.78
4995Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18618.284.02
4996Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10618.210.74
4997Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4998Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
4999Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5000Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5001John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14018.056.68
5002Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.030.00
5003Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14018.000.00
5004James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5005Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5006Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5007Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5008Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14017.732.67
5009John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5010Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23617.590.00
5011Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5012Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14017.530.00
5013Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.510.17
5014Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5015Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.431.36
5016Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23617.411.88
5017Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.410.25
5018Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5019Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23617.352.02
5020Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14017.341.20
5021Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14017.330.97
5022Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.331.56
5023Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.331.56
5024Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18617.290.79
5025Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18617.270.72
5026Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5027Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15617.233.34
5028Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14017.207.15
5029Robin FormanCloster, NJ10617.161.07
5030Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14017.160.00
5031Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.100.24
5032Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5033Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.076.88
5034Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15617.010.34
5035Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14016.990.29
5036Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14016.920.34
5037Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14016.910.00
5038Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5039Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14016.850.70
5040Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5041Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5042Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14016.830.36
5043Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14016.790.16
5044Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.730.28
5045Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14016.723.90
5046Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.690.00
5047Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14016.680.64
5048Ruth McClureRye, NY18816.689.05
5049David RubinTeaneck, NJ10616.673.55
5050Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14016.660.00
5051Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.601.62
5052Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14016.580.00
5053Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18616.550.00
5054Joan GottiRumson, NJ14016.541.37
5055Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14016.510.00
5056Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10616.514.80
5057Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18616.483.78
5058Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5059Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5060Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14016.404.32
5061Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5062Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18816.354.32
5063Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14016.351.64
5064Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15616.332.40
5065J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14016.314.86
5066Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.311.12
5067Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5068Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18816.2510.17
5069Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11516.243.49
5070Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18816.230.25
5071Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5072G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5073Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10616.191.50
5074Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5075Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5076A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5077Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10616.143.47
5078Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5079Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14016.110.23
5080William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14015.978.66
5081Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18815.961.83
5082C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5083Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5084B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5085Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11515.826.04
5086Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14015.770.66
5087Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5088Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5089Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14015.681.72
5090Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.630.00
5091Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5092Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5093Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14015.590.77
5094Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14015.550.73
5095Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5096David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.540.35
5097Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14015.530.14
5098Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14015.506.31
5099Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14015.468.09
5100Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5101Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5102Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.391.16
5103Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5104Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14015.330.61
5105M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5106Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14015.301.80
5107David KellyFreehold, NJ14015.280.00
5108Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5109April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14015.240.73
5110Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14015.244.86
5111Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5112Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14015.181.76
5113Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5114Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10615.173.45
5115Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18815.131.68
5116Augie BardaroRye, NY18815.120.80
5117Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5118Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10615.091.22
5119Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5120Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5121Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14015.070.73
5122Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14015.052.13
5123Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5124Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5125Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14014.951.61
5126Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10614.931.46
5127Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14014.922.03
5128Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10614.910.18
5129Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18814.881.66
5130Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10614.881.70
5131Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5132Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.870.00
5133Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5134Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18814.820.71
5135Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14014.810.00
5136Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14014.810.20
5137Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10614.810.00
5138Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14014.764.32
5139Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10614.602.58
5140Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23614.580.00
5141Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14014.510.00
5142Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5143R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5144Clayton AllenPort Chester, NY18814.501.47
5145Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5146Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14014.480.67
5147Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5148Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5149Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14014.410.00
5150Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.370.39
5151Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5152Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14014.311.78
5153Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.291.47
5154Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18814.260.90
5155J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11514.243.78
5156Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14014.181.02
5157John LevyWashington, NJ14014.180.00
5158Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.160.00
5159Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18814.131.79
5160Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18814.116.31
5161Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18814.116.31
5162Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18614.060.65
5163Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18814.022.31
5164Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5165Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18813.990.00
5166Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14013.980.70
5167Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18813.960.00
5168Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23613.902.70
5169Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5170Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14013.860.00
5171Susan AllenRye Brook, NY18813.822.42
5172Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5173Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18813.820.94
5174Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14013.773.81
5175Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18813.760.00
5176Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11513.714.08
5177Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11513.714.08
5178Ann ParkerLake George, NY11513.670.76
5179Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23613.660.00
5180Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18813.664.29
5181Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10613.650.70
5182Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.540.00
5183Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14013.482.27
5184Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5185Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14013.421.30
5186Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5187Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5188Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10613.351.51
5189Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5190Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5191Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18813.320.00
5192Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.286.13
5193Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18813.270.42
5194Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14013.273.49
5195Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5196Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5197Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14013.180.44
5198Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5199Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18813.140.00
5200Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10613.142.94
5201Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5202Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14013.131.89
5203Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5204Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14013.112.45
5205Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.112.16
5206William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5207Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18613.050.48
5208Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14013.041.17
5209Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14013.041.20
5210Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5211Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5212Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5213Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.970.57
5214Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.970.57
5215Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10612.913.06
5216Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23612.860.00
5217Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10612.853.34
5218James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14012.844.15
5219Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10612.840.42
5220Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15612.830.00
5221Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14012.822.63
5222Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.800.00
5223Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5224Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14012.741.92
5225Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10612.691.26
5226Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5227Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10612.590.83
5228Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5229Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14012.571.31
5230Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5231Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10612.532.40
5232Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14012.530.28
5233Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5234Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5235Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5236Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5237Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5238Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10612.380.34
5239Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18812.320.98
5240Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5241Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18812.220.89
5242Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5243Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14012.222.29
5244Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.191.16
5245Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10612.152.38
5246Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10612.150.00
5247Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14012.132.57
5248Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14012.114.07
5249Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5250Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5251Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14012.041.66
5252Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14012.041.09
5253Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.040.00
5254Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14012.020.48
5255Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18812.023.34
5256Michael ContenteNew City, NY10612.005.00
5257Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.980.00
5258Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5259Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14011.952.25
5260Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11511.954.24
5261Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.940.00
5262Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18811.930.00
5263Margo OtisHarrison, NY18811.920.31
5264Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.920.00
5265Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5266Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5267Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14011.902.07
5268Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5269Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5270Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5271Albert KnightChester, NJ14011.860.28
5272Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18811.851.79
5273Joel KanterNew City, NY10611.842.24
5274Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14011.820.39
5275Ellen EllisTroy, NY11511.794.04
5276Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5277Gail PollardSummit, NJ14011.760.17
5278Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.700.00
5279Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5280Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5281Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5282Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.630.00
5283Richard EllisTroy, NY11511.624.25
5284Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10611.620.28
5285Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18811.620.59
5286Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18811.601.52
5287Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10611.565.18
5288Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5289Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14011.520.00
5290Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5291Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5292Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14011.421.80
5293Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14011.410.80
5294Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18811.402.85
5295Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5296Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5297Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14011.352.29
5298Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.350.32
5299Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14011.291.69
5300Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14011.294.03
5301Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.283.09
5302Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18811.261.60
5303Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14011.253.45
5304Sandra ButwinSaddle River, NJ10611.220.00
5305Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5306Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5307Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5308John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5309Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5310Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.110.00
5311Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23611.100.00
5312Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14011.105.16
5313David MasonNewburgh, NY23611.040.00
5314Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.030.21
5315Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5316Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11510.940.41
5317Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5318Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14010.920.00
5319Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14010.900.72
5320Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.900.00
5321Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5322George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5323Max ClarkeTappan, NY10610.864.91
5324Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5325Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18610.852.40
5326Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5327Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5328Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14010.784.39
5329Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10610.786.15
5330Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5331Claudia MaiselMount Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5332Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14010.671.64
5333Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5334Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14010.640.87
5335Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18810.560.00
5336Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.541.76
5337Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18810.531.09
5338Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18810.490.75
5339John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18810.444.98
5340Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14010.430.52
5341Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18810.410.00
5342Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14010.392.07
5343Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14010.390.00
5344Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.350.22
5345Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5346Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11510.310.40
5347Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.280.12
5348Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5349Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14010.262.43
5350Vivian KatzNew City, NY10610.232.09
5351Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.218.02
5352Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.180.00
5353Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14010.161.97
5354Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.150.00
5355Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5356Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.140.00
5357Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5358Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5359Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.119.35
5360Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14010.101.48
5361Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15610.103.28
5362Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY18810.090.00
5363Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5364Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14010.081.40
5365Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14010.072.45
5366Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10610.061.69
5367Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5368L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.030.00
5369Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23610.020.00
5370Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY1869.992.66
5371Janice TaylorNorthville, NY1159.934.26
5372Warren TaylorNorthville, NY1159.934.26
5373Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5374Joan FranklinBronxville, NY1889.900.57
5375Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5376Lucile BrewerLatham, NY1159.890.95
5377Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ1409.871.32
5378Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.840.00
5379Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5380Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ1409.822.27
5381Beverly RosenEast Hanover, NJ1409.821.18
5382Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5383Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5384Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5385Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ1069.760.53
5386Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5387Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1409.740.17
5388Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ1069.730.68
5389Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5390Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ1409.718.95
5391Ellen SaraiskyWanaque, NJ1069.700.00
5392Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5393Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.650.58
5394Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1409.630.00
5395Kenneth HerrSummit, NJ1409.610.00
5396Edward CorballisBronxville, NY1889.593.61
5397Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ1069.590.00
5398Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5399Lucille BeckerSouth Orange, NJ1409.571.66
5400Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ1409.550.00
5401Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY1889.559.55
5402Donna FernandezRumson, NJ1409.530.49
5403Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.530.34
5404Barry MeyersOssining, NY1889.510.00
5405Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ1409.440.00
5406Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ1409.401.89
5407Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5408Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY1069.370.00
5409Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ1409.351.18
5410Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.340.00
5411Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5412Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1069.290.59
5413Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5414Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.270.34
5415Nancy ReesRye, NY1889.251.12
5416Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ1409.230.00
5417Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5418Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ1409.194.05
5419Marilyn BartonKingston, NY2369.160.00
5420Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5421Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY1889.130.88
5422Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY1159.112.05
5423Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY1069.101.41
5424Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ1069.100.67
5425I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5426Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.030.00
5427William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1409.021.47
5428Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5429Richard EngleNew Brunswick, NJ1408.960.00
5430Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ1408.963.69
5431Alison FriedelRumson, NJ1408.950.65
5432Suzanne BrettBolton Landing, NY1568.951.34
5433Joanna LandauPomona, NY1068.912.84
5434Sheila GudisRandolph, NJ1408.890.00
5435Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ1068.851.95
5436Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5437Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ1408.780.62
5438Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.720.00
5439Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ1408.720.00
5440Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5441Martin ButwinMontvale, NJ1068.700.00
5442Ash GuptaScarsdale, NY1888.690.00
5443David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5444Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.670.00
5445Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY1868.668.66
5446Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.00
5447Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.651.71
5448Elaine EadonRumson, NJ1408.631.89
5449Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.00
5450Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ1408.623.82
5451Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ1408.611.58
5452Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5453Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ1408.512.83
5454Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5455Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ1068.491.20
5456Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.450.00
5457Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5458Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY1068.430.17
5459Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1408.420.22
5460Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY1888.413.01
5461Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.370.28
5462William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5463Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.344.17
5464Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ1068.320.98
5465Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.300.00
5466Dina EpsteinSomers, NY1888.290.00
5467Marilyn ChapmanSparta, NJ1068.270.00
5468Carol GodetteSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.250.00
5469Jim ReedSchenectady, NY1158.235.45
5470Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY1888.221.54
5471Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY1888.180.00
5472Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5473Fran CherashoreClifton, NJ1068.080.00
5474Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.00
5475Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.060.00
5476Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.040.00
5477Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.030.00
5478Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1068.030.72
5479Terry KearseMillburn, NJ1408.010.15
5480Justin CassidyNyack, NY1068.010.70
5481Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.000.00
5482Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1888.000.00
5483Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ1407.990.00
5484Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ1407.982.84
5485Robert NormanMonroe Township, NJ1407.930.00
5486Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ1407.922.57
5487Eric LouMorganville, NJ1407.922.57
5488Frances MillerWharton, NJ1407.900.24
5489Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1887.890.00
5490Maria MoyerWall, NJ1407.890.00
5491Leslie TreffEast Windsor, NJ1407.870.32
5492Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.850.00
5493Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY1157.851.47
5494Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1067.840.00
5495Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY1887.840.00
5496Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5497Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5498Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ1407.780.89
5499Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1887.780.86
5500Ira BennettRandolph, NJ1407.762.41
5501Reid BusseWestfield, NJ1407.742.19
5502Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1887.720.00
5503Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5504Peter RossVoorheesville, NY1157.712.77
5505Deborah RauschLatham, NY1157.700.88
5506Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY1887.694.48
5507Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1157.680.00
5508Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5509Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1157.650.00
5510Leslie GouldSomers, NY1887.640.00
5511Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5512Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY1887.635.49
5513Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5514Jane BerryRoseland, NJ1407.600.00
5515Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ1067.552.31
5516Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY1887.546.18
5517Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1887.530.00
5518Nayelis FernandezOrange, NJ1407.500.00
5519James CarrMetuchen, NJ1407.500.00
5520Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5521Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1867.450.48
5522Celeste ReingoldRandolph, NJ1407.420.00
5523Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1067.420.00
5524Dawn HallapgarClinton, NJ