Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11529894.57239.52
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819686.88219.68
3Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514553.46262.22
4Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814549.74241.18
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18813955.23228.28
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11513928.72262.22
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813922.77232.16
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813678.38117.57
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18812953.39118.75
10Sandra NelsonNiskayuna, NY11512651.14310.38
11Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512595.5796.92
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812430.55170.21
13William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012419.05136.30
14William NelsonNiskayuna, NY11512113.70314.89
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611550.85152.48
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010837.3736.99
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610418.6388.19
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010344.5154.78
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889467.4262.92
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1888946.01158.94
21Dan HertzHarrison, NY1888920.47180.23
22Mark CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068859.71218.03
23Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888736.05190.02
24Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408701.44187.03
25Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068655.25144.33
26Stasha CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068616.7267.00
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158459.63135.54
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408403.0372.16
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888308.0742.05
30Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408212.87209.62
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158140.93111.44
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888022.49222.44
33Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1407938.93247.51
34Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407886.1798.72
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407870.51197.22
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067866.37195.06
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407848.7776.50
38Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887774.65153.12
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887743.97101.13
40Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887723.44241.31
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407688.6557.86
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067547.9910.62
43Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407461.29113.96
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887321.20129.50
45Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
46Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407132.62155.58
47Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157024.7776.92
48Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1886939.42166.47
49Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886929.8716.52
50William EhlersLivingston, NJ1406782.14350.32
51Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886775.92159.79
52Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886583.59215.10
53Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066529.5932.20
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156501.7543.52
55Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066385.873.49
56Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886380.64171.84
57Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886290.39320.45
58Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066289.157.42
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066235.80111.51
60Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156156.6214.92
61Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406155.2161.56
62Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066141.7991.77
63Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066139.06126.15
64Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866135.73108.49
65Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1065868.08142.52
66Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885771.05192.42
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405748.86195.86
68Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365728.2482.73
69Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405709.21213.98
70Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065695.6154.55
71Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885527.85100.81
72Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865518.2037.31
73Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405511.79174.84
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405338.7779.26
75Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
76Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155268.02108.80
77Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405266.08107.24
78Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065230.5637.28
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405205.4766.98
80Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405135.8899.49
81Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405135.18238.15
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405126.4738.29
83Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065062.75141.80
84Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365055.3085.31
85Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885048.26151.55
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405018.5157.97
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405016.9424.54
88Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404873.62102.57
89Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154867.8148.06
90Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154861.002.62
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404854.48114.64
92Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404804.64109.54
93Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404797.39111.28
94Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884788.55182.46
95Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1404758.51134.52
96Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064753.9958.56
97Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404686.24200.42
98Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884671.9473.47
99Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404636.02180.59
100Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404627.5792.51
101Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884615.8999.48
102Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064611.5853.72
103Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884596.7729.10
104Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364592.55116.53
105Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064591.82157.00
106Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884588.6340.16
107Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404578.1165.12
108Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064569.7520.04
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404552.8914.62
110Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404543.7092.94
111Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064532.83148.15
112Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064516.5820.24
113Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404504.0763.58
114Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154485.50112.17
115Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884481.59121.50
116Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154459.74421.34
117Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064448.63131.74
118Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884427.6778.66
119Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884399.61141.31
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884365.2081.30
121Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404359.2414.47
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884318.2737.43
123Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154292.63142.50
124Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884285.01131.81
125Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404274.5174.10
126Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
127Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884244.661.96
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154217.2874.50
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154181.0774.50
130Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884177.8763.13
132Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884177.84266.96
133John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064174.58171.31
134Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884161.17115.84
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064155.5863.52
136Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404143.64114.53
137John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064141.6861.80
138Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404140.1642.73
139Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884136.2154.42
140Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404129.7943.82
141Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064127.7268.38
142Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
143Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154105.3813.69
144Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884089.1083.65
145Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064076.4076.95
146Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884048.43271.65
147Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404023.93165.14
148Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1403976.4575.88
149Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063962.9219.72
150Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063941.0553.44
151Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863915.71108.08
152Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1883890.7285.80
153Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403874.24187.90
154Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563862.0679.81
155Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363856.3070.14
156Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403825.1335.13
157Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403812.1581.76
158Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883809.80107.16
159Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063796.51187.33
160Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403783.9582.32
161Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403769.4770.39
162Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403761.5928.77
163Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063759.2543.37
164Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403743.7247.13
165Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063742.2916.52
166Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883733.55167.50
167Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063722.5128.53
168Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063721.49112.15
169Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063705.4848.03
170Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403683.94126.39
171Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153681.9141.75
172John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883668.30121.10
173Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063665.8775.19
174Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403659.9437.01
175Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883657.4799.45
176Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883655.9684.26
177Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403637.75351.60
178Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403622.97115.41
179Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863606.5250.93
180Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063593.3089.31
181Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063582.1886.05
182Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153575.0995.92
183Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403552.08103.52
184William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063547.6781.04
185Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153543.2527.08
186Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063542.1640.17
187Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063538.9148.60
188Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883509.90112.19
189David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063498.45122.45
190Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063495.7771.57
191Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063488.7665.10
192Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403486.69176.66
193Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403474.54144.07
194Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403474.1166.62
195Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403461.8958.25
196Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883445.6253.03
197Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403439.688.34
198Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063436.6550.71
199Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883430.994.98
200Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
201Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403427.6435.66
202Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063412.6089.67
203Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403410.8215.81
204June BarachAlbany, NY1153396.7431.27
205E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403395.40127.93
206Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063362.5537.74
207Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883362.40106.03
208Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153343.5193.63
209Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403335.161.47
210Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063311.5610.08
211Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
212David StandigOakland, NJ1063277.4230.15
213Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403260.074.56
214Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403242.794.90
215Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153241.0665.88
216Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883223.5777.60
217Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883218.77209.67
218Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153206.2689.19
219Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063180.31138.58
220Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403179.5448.72
221Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863169.195.00
222Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
223Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403146.5777.99
224Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403136.0211.54
225Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3128.77329.23
226Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063128.360.00
227Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403125.7740.27
228Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063121.3746.80
229Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403103.46141.48
230John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863097.5242.05
231Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403091.3026.63
232Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883083.9640.94
233Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153082.2350.80
234Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153080.6437.03
235Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403071.10103.66
236James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403053.8416.79
237Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403052.57118.66
238Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
239Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403050.2782.22
240Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153042.50139.17
241Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883037.02141.60
242Gloria LevineChatham, NJ1403034.5738.91
243Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153034.10100.57
244Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403028.1355.67
245Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063003.1851.89
246Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1402998.221.34
247Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1402985.3830.73
248Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1062980.1264.84
249Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1062965.17127.16
250Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1402957.37183.37
251Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
252Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
253Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1402944.6438.87
254Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402927.7876.66
255Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
256Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402917.8253.71
257Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062915.5983.54
258Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062912.8669.24
259Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402899.8563.32
260Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402894.7098.51
261Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882893.07130.68
262Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882890.1784.85
263Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152884.7749.12
264Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402882.0793.49
265Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402879.81161.75
266Radu NistorEdison, NJ140**2872.35334.56
267Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062869.92116.32
268James MetzgerNew York, NY1062860.3376.16
269John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402858.6549.90
270Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402853.1815.58
271Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062842.1625.34
272Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152830.8186.09
273John GroppNewburgh, NY1862830.2487.29
274Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062825.3849.21
275Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882825.3271.76
276Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402825.2736.50
277Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402808.3934.57
278Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882803.60104.43
279Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402780.05224.82
280Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062776.7824.44
281Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402761.0818.55
282Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062760.7044.67
283Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402759.7323.64
284Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402758.6616.73
285Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062752.4651.14
286Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402751.2913.72
287Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402725.8040.04
288K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882723.1469.72
289Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402714.2160.94
290Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402682.5936.82
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402681.7921.56
292Martin SingerNew City, NY1062676.82147.86
293Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
294Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882662.458.24
295Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062651.6767.33
296Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402648.2678.66
297Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402647.3576.47
298Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402644.856.60
299Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882641.5293.93
300Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152632.9915.23
301Gail GogginBay Head, NJ1402624.51116.12
302Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402619.6939.61
303Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062615.8231.54
304William BarnesUnion, NJ1402610.2546.16
305Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062596.7957.55
306Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362596.6724.50
307Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
308Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402587.7670.05
309Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402582.8457.10
310Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062581.9232.15
311Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062575.7328.05
312Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882553.0275.80
313Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2541.9910.84
314Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882533.4733.56
315Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882532.58138.77
316Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882526.7391.56
317Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882518.6759.12
318Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882517.6763.86
319Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402506.1244.85
320Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152506.0220.69
321Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402495.28138.63
322Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062492.6488.38
323Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402489.9249.98
324Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882484.8655.16
325Myron RimerNew City, NY1062481.60122.39
326Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882476.7438.66
327John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
328Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402463.2967.07
329Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402456.5414.34
330Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402443.461.30
331Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402436.9817.63
332Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402436.193.94
333Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402430.20116.88
334Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882430.13155.08
335Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
336Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062428.342.84
337Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062427.6827.10
338Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882423.7455.39
339Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882422.20150.00
340David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882418.9975.49
341Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152415.1836.75
342Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402409.9530.19
343Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402407.48112.07
344Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882406.9649.92
345Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882401.8421.64
346Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402396.3119.50
347Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402386.1529.11
348Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402381.6935.29
349Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402379.75112.83
350Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882368.48132.51
351David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062367.4769.57
352Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402367.3020.98
353Judith FineWayne, NJ1062361.7243.05
354Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402360.0748.39
355Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882359.65144.16
356Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062349.1231.58
357Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
358Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062346.7516.81
359Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402343.3230.86
360Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062342.8539.17
361Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402339.6227.10
362Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882339.3739.46
363Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862337.37107.58
364Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882332.32105.75
365Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402330.6236.13
366Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882328.445.25
367Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882317.5875.79
368Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402312.7145.98
369Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402306.425.35
370Joan BrodyMorristown, NJ1402305.63178.94
371Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402294.4257.57
372Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062288.779.61
373Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402284.7912.30
374Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152284.6619.61
375Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882284.4572.21
376Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402279.7081.27
377Robert KingJackson, NJ1402274.958.79
378Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2269.0035.63
379Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882260.1696.34
380Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062259.80101.11
381Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062257.4959.74
382Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402253.8014.39
383Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
384Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882249.47106.30
385Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402248.790.89
386Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882242.1318.19
387Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402239.7821.09
388Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062235.8021.65
389Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062229.2418.46
390Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402220.29119.28
391Jaime RoitmanClifton, NJ1062217.820.00
392Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402211.9536.07
393David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402203.042.40
394Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402199.4439.39
395Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062198.5223.27
396Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402192.7712.22
397Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402192.58101.38
398Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062190.0637.37
399Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882189.7726.47
400Bob WangParlin, NJ1402185.4719.10
401Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402182.9162.00
402H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882178.37159.07
403Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562177.3811.71
404Pamela GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1062171.6462.21
405Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
406Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062170.5932.79
407Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402165.0957.00
408Peter WickCohoes, NY1152162.8932.50
409Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152149.8666.50
410Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
411David KatzenSparta, NJ1062147.88173.87
412Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152145.3945.10
413Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402142.0244.02
414Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402137.7778.18
415Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
416Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402126.0225.65
417Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562122.3014.33
418Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402118.2548.30
419Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062114.373.83
420Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882113.5585.21
421Eugene BarrackWashington Twp, NJ1062110.828.47
422Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402094.6410.31
423Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062088.6427.20
424Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
425Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402083.5234.12
426M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402081.4557.47
427Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062077.1758.31
428Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402077.0443.22
429Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
430Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
431Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
432Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402058.0659.19
433Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402055.473.78
434R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062054.1945.27
435Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402052.9366.94
436Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062052.480.00
437Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152047.8874.90
438Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882045.9190.57
439Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882045.1142.45
440Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062044.8934.06
441Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152039.4630.08
442Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062037.154.41
443Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862027.6362.91
444Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062026.9979.91
445Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402023.6934.94
446Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402022.6168.48
447Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062020.9336.23
448Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402018.4556.16
449Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402012.149.34
450Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882008.2157.00
451Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402000.6455.71
452Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062000.3240.10
453Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882000.0851.17
454Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
455Steve SwissMendham, NJ1401987.7476.97
456Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881975.9039.61
457Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1401967.7838.36
458Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151964.7665.45
459George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1401963.5058.12
460Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1061956.1658.31
461Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1881953.7642.11
462Robert ValentiTroy, NY1151950.4382.16
463Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151948.0544.39
464Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151948.0544.39
465Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401947.3816.62
466M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401944.853.94
467Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151944.2629.76
468Dottie KovelRye, NY1881938.7234.05
469Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
470Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881927.2134.93
471Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1401926.3533.00
472Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401922.7128.21
473Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861920.8018.06
474Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881920.7578.03
475Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061920.4312.23
476Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061913.0878.03
477Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151910.6938.64
478Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861910.5020.05
479Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061909.6882.52
480Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1881908.73132.55
481Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1881902.6589.81
482Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061898.9334.06
483Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401897.670.49
484Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061897.1549.05
485Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061892.2334.53
486Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
487Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881889.1592.13
488E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401888.6716.89
489Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061877.4143.94
490Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881867.3092.92
491Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401862.9215.01
492Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401859.9152.04
493Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
494Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401857.0516.50
495Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
496Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881853.17117.43
497Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151851.3739.65
498Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061850.9885.54
499Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401850.9518.16
500Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401850.0131.17
501Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
502George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881846.8341.68
503Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401846.5729.91
504Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
505Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401835.8561.43
506Nancy HaydenSlingerlands, NY1151828.640.00
507Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061828.0594.47
508Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861825.3631.29
509George KramerClifton, NJ1061825.2710.95
510Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061821.7437.66
511James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401821.6214.38
512Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881820.4672.56
513Arline FultonFreehold, NJ1401819.309.88
514Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401819.1956.64
515Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151817.474.58
516Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
517Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
518Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881802.6651.53
519Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061800.3262.03
520Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401798.8548.22
521Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881798.8191.98
522Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401795.2611.77
523Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401795.0524.38
524Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401789.1831.41
525Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401782.9828.56
526Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401782.0829.58
527Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881779.6951.70
528Michael Varhalamas1061778.7374.33
529Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151778.2429.94
530Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401776.5339.47
531Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401775.826.37
532Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881771.394.00
533R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401768.4516.33
534Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1764.2915.29
535Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
536Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881756.6429.53
537Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
538Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881755.5783.19
539Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861753.7111.04
540Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881747.0446.08
541Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
542Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151739.7950.06
543Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881738.3664.75
544Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061737.6027.89
545James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
546Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881729.1531.44
547David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
548Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881727.2926.37
549Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061724.9218.70
550Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151722.7769.28
551Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881722.5340.49
552Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881721.93108.45
553Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061715.6856.53
554Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401714.5828.75
555Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061710.298.91
556Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
557William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881709.1097.92
558Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1708.6325.28
559Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401708.391.06
560Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1708.0815.71
561Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
562Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401705.3161.83
563Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881702.1336.85
564Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
565William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861688.5668.55
566Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061685.6914.76
567Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881683.2650.06
568John WassKinnelon, NJ1061682.3960.24
569Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881681.18188.65
570Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881677.9453.08
571Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401675.0427.76
572William TeiperAlbany, NY1151671.0927.97
573Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401670.7142.16
574Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861669.5513.56
575Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151667.5580.98
576Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061661.9256.94
577Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
578Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401661.0122.48
579Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881659.52122.17
580Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401659.3446.02
581Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881656.8615.02
582Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401654.40138.67
583Marvin PulversBedford, NY1881649.050.00
584Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881648.2239.26
585Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
586Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401635.9079.10
587Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401634.75200.25
588Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361634.3847.66
589Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401632.3752.15
590Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
591Rona LevineNew York, NY1881628.1044.22
592Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881627.291.30
593Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
594Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881626.3475.81
595Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881626.1742.58
596Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151624.9225.86
597Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881621.2611.81
598Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401618.4035.26
599Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401617.7114.12
600Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861610.2018.20
601Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061608.8417.75
602Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
603Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401608.2428.86
604Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061606.863.50
605Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
606Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881606.2745.86
607Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401605.8051.63
608Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
609Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
610Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061596.226.29
611William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
612Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
613Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881594.1318.54
614Margaret MeenaghPoughkeepsie, NY1861593.310.00
615Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881592.8144.04
616Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401589.2543.10
617Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401588.5234.12
618Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401584.6978.57
619Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881583.4456.71
620Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061583.1628.29
621Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
622Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
623Elaine MeyersSpring Vly, NY1061580.4512.81
624Jules VaianoMahwah, NJ1061578.820.00
625Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401573.766.36
626Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151570.6225.28
627Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881569.8328.92
628Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151568.3843.91
629Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061565.8010.48
630Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881559.7043.62
631Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881559.3634.50
632Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401554.6228.33
633John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151552.8417.04
634Joan MillensKingston, NY2361550.13246.66
635Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401549.8430.34
636Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881549.69139.78
637Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
638Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061547.6052.13
639Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061545.4352.30
640William PostMorganville, NJ1401545.433.54
641Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061539.9059.53
642Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401533.7421.16
643Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881531.1729.60
644Victor HsuWaldwick, NJ1061529.840.00
645Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401529.7625.58
646Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061529.7626.09
647Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861524.3718.06
648Joan HeckerPort Chester, NY1881523.8956.02
649Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
650Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881521.8243.27
651Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401521.1827.79
652Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561521.0565.91
653Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401521.059.12
654Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151521.0041.49
655Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
656Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881519.7539.35
657Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
658Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881517.3196.81
659Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061517.0651.61
660Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
661George WeberHamburg, NJ1061507.5846.36
662Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401506.5432.30
663Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061502.5925.52
664Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401500.7418.74
665Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061495.5513.85
666Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061493.9039.17
667Joan SpetterSchroon Lake, NY1561493.8527.91
668Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061493.6834.31
669Nicky PrellOakland, NJ1061492.0140.56
670Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361491.4416.09
671Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401491.2918.74
672Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
673Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881490.6058.25
674Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401489.4645.51
675Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561484.4716.12
676Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861479.9014.13
677E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1476.6527.96
678Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
679Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881468.4723.22
680Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881468.1063.93
681Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
682Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401467.5942.54
683Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061465.2441.51
684Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881464.9443.51
685Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881464.485.50
686Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881464.0461.18
687Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401459.3146.32
688Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861458.5820.63
689Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401458.0619.39
690Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561452.1747.25
691Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881451.6062.02
692Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1448.9710.97
693Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061448.3744.77
694Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061447.8432.00
695Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881447.11101.36
696Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
697Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561444.539.17
698John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401444.3030.49
699Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401437.1639.23
700Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061437.14122.32
701Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
702Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861434.3328.02
703Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
704Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
705Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
706Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151428.6034.63
707Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401427.6714.72
708Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061427.0725.61
709Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.070.00
710Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151425.2326.62
711Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401424.979.12
712Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361422.8315.74
713Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881421.8161.83
714David HuberTarrytown, NY1881420.6621.07
715Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
716Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
717Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401413.1769.61
718Nancy RubinRye, NY1881412.690.00
719George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561410.6713.10
720Frances PlattSomers, NY1881409.6733.63
721Michael RosenFreehold, NJ140**1409.6165.23
722Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061406.2116.27
723Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861405.3418.59
724Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
725Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061400.6425.62
726Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
727Paul NickersonMorristown, NJ1061398.6529.90
728Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061398.0021.14
729Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881393.4640.73
730Marie SpezialeLittle Falls, NJ1061393.020.00
731Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151392.8812.73
732Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401390.1640.19
733Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061389.945.90
734David EatonLivingston, NJ1401389.0440.19
735Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401384.6717.55
736Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061380.8019.63
737Lu GanleyRye, NY1881378.9685.75
738Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
739Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401375.7232.13
740D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151374.16134.89
741Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
742Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061372.6713.90
743Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361369.9815.36
744Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401368.159.73
745Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151367.199.43
746Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
747Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1364.5631.20
748Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401364.4321.51
749Robert OrneNew City, NY1061362.9243.48
750Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061358.06126.70
751Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
752Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1356.400.62
753Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
754Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401355.2929.29
755David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881354.9835.39
756James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.1624.15
757Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151351.7127.85
758Kenneth JacobsonSouth Orange, NJ1401349.4441.72
759Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1348.7325.00
760Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881345.3261.54
761Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881343.8576.47
762William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401343.6116.52
763Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
764Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401342.5210.20
765Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401341.8887.87
766Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401339.88100.28
767Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881339.5065.63
768Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881339.3514.93
769Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401339.2775.59
770George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401338.937.62
771Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401337.6811.29
772James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401334.5628.47
773Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
774Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401328.9424.75
775Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401328.4846.07
776Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881328.0933.05
777Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401327.985.29
778Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401327.2048.51
779Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401326.9644.95
780Mark GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1061325.0115.06
781Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151324.1976.04
782Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881321.702.54
783Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151319.90151.81
784William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1318.0736.12
785Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401317.7737.10
786Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401316.9523.20
787Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401316.7951.23
788Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
789Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
790Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151311.5643.87
791Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361308.1720.87
792Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401304.0413.24
793Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401302.202.24
794Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401300.8122.39
795Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151300.5117.04
796Serban NicolauWoodbourne, NY2361300.3636.56
797Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
798Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Twp, NJ1401297.0812.99
799Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061296.0440.84
800Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401295.3615.32
801Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881293.4335.73
802Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151293.2522.11
803Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881292.5965.60
804Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
805Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881290.2347.55
806Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401289.0750.67
807Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1288.6123.49
808Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
809Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361286.0325.05
810Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401284.1049.82
811Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1283.1414.78
812Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881282.1563.68
813Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061280.1634.08
814Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1278.845.70
815Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401278.7833.44
816Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151278.4220.22
817Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881277.3636.54
818Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1276.4647.05
819Tory KaneRye, NY1881275.39122.72
820Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061271.6612.22
821Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
822Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401264.6117.86
823Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061262.1443.55
824D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881259.23174.98
825Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1258.5158.98
826Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061254.8428.02
827Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401253.8519.89
828Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
829Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881251.618.64
830Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
831Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401249.6125.27
832Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061248.6742.45
833Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561248.356.61
834Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361247.5614.41
835Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881246.491.89
836Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401245.240.22
837Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401243.7530.56
838Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881242.393.25
839Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061240.6929.07
840Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881238.3557.52
841Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881237.8813.10
842Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401237.1313.56
843Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
844Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401230.3233.56
845Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061227.2015.86
846Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881226.8070.78
847Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401226.7537.48
848Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151224.281.81
849Jane RuschBay Head, NJ1401222.4355.01
850Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401219.9613.86
851June LappManchester To, NJ1401218.139.86
852Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151217.6277.02
853Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061214.0330.53
854Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1213.4243.84
855Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061212.4280.87
856Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151210.7662.67
857William GolushDenville, NJ1401209.6728.11
858Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881208.618.71
859Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881208.3040.23
860L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881207.8321.93
861Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
862Norman GleicherArmonk, NY1881204.17107.41
863Vito RamundoSchnectady, NY1151203.986.07
864Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
865Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061201.815.80
866Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401201.527.04
867Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151197.7626.36
868Colleen NovakLakewood, NJ1401197.590.00
869Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881196.2481.46
870Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881194.2345.43
871Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881192.5936.82
872Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151192.54116.77
873Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401189.6566.97
874Neil GordonNew City, NY1061189.0161.44
875Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401187.8532.78
876Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.000.00
877Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401186.9723.26
878Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1186.2641.66
879Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
880Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881183.5820.27
881Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061183.3515.59
882Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061182.0523.84
883Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.260.88
884Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1179.5914.80
885Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401175.7520.14
886Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881173.6017.13
887Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061173.2024.11
888Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061170.7248.75
889James MichaelisNyack, NY1061170.4927.93
890Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1168.9726.34
891John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061165.1888.11
892Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861162.9533.43
893Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401162.8737.48
894Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881162.6118.43
895Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881159.580.00
896William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881159.4157.91
897Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.511.72
898George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1158.5016.03
899Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401155.553.87
900Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401154.2146.07
901Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881153.9119.91
902Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
903Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401153.5226.54
904Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401153.3971.76
905Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881151.5340.54
906Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061147.5358.81
907Erwin MosherBallston Spa, NY115**1143.590.00
908Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361142.7515.34
909Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1141.7567.89
910Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401140.2532.78
911Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861138.4411.07
912Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
913Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881138.0321.74
914Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861137.8326.29
915Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151137.8137.98
916Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1137.4913.57
917June StewartRumson, NJ1401137.4329.52
918Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401137.34117.61
919Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061134.6726.24
920Gail CannoldRye, NY1881133.3779.88
921Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881133.2141.22
922Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
923Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401131.3435.81
924Peter WrightBelle Mead, NJ1401129.2166.33
925Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401127.5513.43
926Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
927Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401126.074.36
928Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401125.3523.58
929Susan KatzStamford, CT1881123.1515.54
930Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401122.933.08
931Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151122.3987.43
932Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881121.9013.09
933David CooperOssining, NY1881121.4229.76
934Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401121.3652.81
935Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881118.8958.91
936Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861118.826.03
937Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401118.5810.71
938Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881117.8982.70
939Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1116.6726.59
940Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151115.3514.12
941Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151114.472.41
942Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401113.9623.50
943Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1113.4459.85
944Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881112.6543.10
945Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151109.4264.40
946Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1108.778.74
947Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401107.635.19
948Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881106.6133.40
949Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401105.9350.41
950Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061105.6458.81
951Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061102.7032.48
952Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401099.8018.98
953Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401098.9037.37
954Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1098.2826.47
955Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401097.158.99
956Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151097.1533.57
957Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881096.9863.64
958Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151096.4741.83
959Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151095.780.81
960Irma CohnPompton Plains, NJ1401094.860.00
961Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401094.6448.99
962Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061093.2928.68
963Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561093.184.58
964Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881092.8627.32
965Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151092.8523.02
966Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401091.640.49
967Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
968J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.361.08
969Michael TallmanWhitehouse Stat, NJ1401090.970.00
970Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401090.4132.65
971Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881088.7944.24
972Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401085.9323.19
973Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401085.6315.61
974Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401085.2044.04
975Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.540.00
976Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881084.0711.62
977Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401082.9526.08
978Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061082.8231.24
979Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401082.4623.19
980Lila BurgFort Lee, NJ1061081.9517.77
981Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061081.1752.39
982James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061080.4628.35
983William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881079.4318.10
984Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401078.3730.21
985Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061077.3028.13
986Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401077.1715.61
987Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061076.6023.94
988William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1076.2725.02
989Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881076.1886.57
990Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151071.4545.26
991Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401071.2927.40
992Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151065.5010.52
993Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1064.2617.62
994Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401063.5522.26
995Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1063.4631.86
996Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1063.3162.64
997Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
998George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561060.4819.45
999Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061060.446.06
1000Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401058.8936.33
1001Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881058.3487.75
1002Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401058.1883.37
1003Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151056.282.41
1004Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401055.6227.71
1005Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401055.2743.83
1006Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1054.8544.57
1007Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401054.4220.03
1008Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861054.213.01
1009Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1010George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061047.5053.65
1011Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151046.83216.94
1012Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401045.4217.18
1013Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401045.36106.33
1014Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401044.5017.41
1015Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061044.2138.81
1016Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401043.0320.11
1017Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151042.8217.04
1018Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401042.780.57
1019Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151041.8110.21
1020Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061040.3932.94
1021Seymour GardnerRoscoe, NY2361040.1511.14
1022Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881038.7629.29
1023Blanche EismanEdgewater, NJ1061035.536.79
1024Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881033.025.64
1025Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861033.0127.79
1026Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401032.1337.65
1027BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401030.1722.16
1028Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061029.7111.85
1029Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401029.468.59
1030Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1031James AckermanAlbany, NY1151028.4914.36
1032Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1033Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061028.1421.77
1034Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401025.956.08
1035Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881025.4125.70
1036Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1025.2114.68
1037Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401024.529.29
1038Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061022.3552.76
1039Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881021.1938.75
1040Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401021.0829.94
1041Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151019.6611.26
1042Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061019.3443.79
1043Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401019.0845.69
1044Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401019.0632.80
1045Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061018.2218.35
1046Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401018.0430.71
1047Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401017.4515.50
1048Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401015.761.03
1049Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401015.250.00
1050Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401015.2431.18
1051Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061015.095.85
1052Doris EidelBriarcliffe Man, NY1881013.8826.14
1053June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401012.930.84
1054Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061011.4722.46
1055Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151010.5615.61
1056Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881010.4066.66
1057Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881008.0459.39
1058John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1059Victor MazmanianRiverside, CT1881006.514.14
1060Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401006.5013.30
1061Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061006.1120.76
1062Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401005.8636.59
1063Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401001.7523.71
1064Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401001.2410.39
1065Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**998.627.72
1066Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ140998.334.84
1067Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.601.64
1068Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1069Ursula PardoSuffern, NY106993.2121.47
1070Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1071Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1072Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**992.4422.76
1073Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL188991.762.87
1074Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115991.3531.92
1075Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ106990.9416.38
1076Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ140990.3560.60
1077Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ106989.4520.07
1078Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ140987.0442.73
1079Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY188986.8432.81
1080Richard StrohAmawalk, NY188985.2658.88
1081George BirisJersey City, NJ140984.823.00
1082Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY115984.4446.37
1083Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140984.0522.26
1084Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY236983.8018.33
1085Dana RossiWestport, CT188982.7027.29
1086Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106980.927.35
1087Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ140980.7033.01
1088Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY188980.1831.03
1089John O'BrienAlbany, NY115979.860.00
1090Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186979.6118.55
1091Phyllis SpatzBronx, NY188978.923.98
1092James MaffucciArmonk, NY188976.8981.43
1093Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140976.7710.74
1094Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140976.7041.52
1095Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ140975.2642.28
1096Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140975.0310.57
1097Charlene YoungCranford, NJ140974.8549.18
1098Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140972.6823.96
1099William KaoLagrangeville, NY186972.403.48
1100Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140971.0326.39
1101Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140969.9427.78
1102Paul FaganSuffern, NY106969.397.46
1103Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140968.5533.55
1104Steven SundheimerNew City, NY106968.3441.93
1105David CoxRandolph, NJ140967.33123.83
1106Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188967.1250.36
1107Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188965.6130.07
1108Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106965.234.65
1109Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140964.6934.36
1110Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ140964.0234.94
1111Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1112Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY188962.3367.03
1113Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**962.071.89
1114Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY186961.3276.08
1115Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140960.3324.43
1116Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106960.280.00
1117Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1118Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188957.4052.19
1119Stewart WinnKingston, NY186956.8317.50
1120Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115956.1910.50
1121Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106954.3842.41
1122John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.350.28
1123James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1124Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ106952.6150.83
1125Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140951.6214.27
1126Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**950.8512.08
1127Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188949.4830.05
1128Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140948.2529.46
1129Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188946.7216.90
1130Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**944.7125.02
1131Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140942.0994.72
1132Jane FullerSummit, NJ140941.4421.38
1133Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188941.3925.01
1134Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106941.2540.62
1135Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106939.3244.87
1136Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140937.6548.39
1137Dan PetersNew City, NY106935.7535.29
1138Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140932.8924.40
1139Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1140Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1141Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188930.8117.24
1142Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140930.402.40
1143Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1144Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1145Richard WeissSomers, NY188927.4041.03
1146Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188926.8215.40
1147Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1148Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186925.078.03
1149Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1150Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1151Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140923.4944.04
1152Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186923.3911.39
1153Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140922.4043.86
1154V SeshadriLincroft, NJ140922.210.35
1155Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**922.0215.19
1156Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**921.1521.71
1157Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115917.0944.74
1158Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188916.1633.07
1159James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140913.6232.23
1160Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140913.620.00
1161Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1162Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140912.368.32
1163Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106911.6625.85
1164Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY188911.3090.25
1165Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188911.2037.36
1166Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**909.3831.99
1167Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106909.2522.04
1168Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1169Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**908.701.82
1170Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115908.699.66
1171Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106908.3688.27
1172Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1173Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115907.7712.50
1174Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140907.7098.20
1175David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1176Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140905.4635.25
1177Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188904.693.18
1178Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140903.4319.24
1179Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140903.3713.30
1180Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188903.1518.20
1181Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188901.6432.77
1182Bobby RoseScarsdale, NY188899.2538.54
1183Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**896.2116.91
1184Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1185Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140893.216.06
1186Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188892.9366.94
1187Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188891.1164.57
1188Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140890.867.31
1189Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188890.3838.20
1190Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115888.6410.18
1191Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140888.031.52
1192Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186887.6113.00
1193Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140886.5173.35
1194Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236885.7346.67
1195Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188885.2034.57
1196Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140884.5714.13
1197Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140883.3113.65
1198Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188883.2321.80
1199Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1200Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**882.828.86
1201Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188882.7520.21
1202Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140882.5729.48
1203Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188881.8420.66
1204Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188881.4939.36
1205Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188881.2113.55
1206Susan VockArmonk, NY188879.1529.12
1207Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140878.9034.61
1208Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140877.6428.36
1209Rona GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140877.150.00
1210Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1211Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188875.4516.47
1212Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**874.7115.92
1213Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140874.533.29
1214John KeseckiSuffern, NY106874.2749.60
1215Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140874.0635.24
1216Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140873.4136.87
1217Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115872.6935.17
1218Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140870.7425.74
1219Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140869.7341.56
1220Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**869.5215.70
1221Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140868.417.52
1222Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140867.7717.21
1223Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106867.6820.40
1224Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186866.216.19
1225Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**866.0214.94
1226Tina RossManasquan, NJ140865.7929.73
1227Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**865.689.50
1228Joel GorenBedford, NY188862.5859.00
1229Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188862.3537.52
1230Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**860.6827.10
1231Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1232Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140859.8429.75
1233Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140859.5752.33
1234Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106858.2823.59
1235Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**857.3327.70
1236Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140856.8448.75
1237Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140855.807.46
1238Robert MastMorristown, NJ140**855.7936.32
1239Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188855.1714.09
1240Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1241Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186853.3117.26
1242Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188852.3319.51
1243Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186850.8222.74
1244Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1245Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188**848.3040.41
1246William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140848.004.53
1247Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1248Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106846.2725.76
1249Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1250Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115844.313.63
1251Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106843.505.46
1252Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140842.6239.50
1253R JonesRandolph, NJ140841.9331.14
1254Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140841.367.83
1255Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236841.2925.91
1256Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236838.3410.44
1257Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1258Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140837.3012.61
1259Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140835.9122.66
1260Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115835.4122.52
1261Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140835.407.39
1262Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140834.7637.80
1263Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140832.8419.14
1264Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106832.785.45
1265Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**831.6313.45
1266Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1267Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106831.0323.45
1268Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140830.636.91
1269John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186830.5425.34
1270Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140830.362.85
1271Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140830.2910.61
1272Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140829.911.97
1273Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106827.7637.15
1274Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**825.5120.15
1275Carolyn PostWalden, NY236825.1817.74
1276Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188822.698.19
1277Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188821.7112.23
1278Grace AndersonSomers, NY188821.388.54
1279Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1280Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140820.2917.23
1281Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**820.1134.49
1282Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115819.3643.45
1283Ben YangWarren, NJ140**819.2159.82
1284Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140818.6926.45
1285Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140817.657.68
1286Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140817.1847.12
1287John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1288Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106815.4127.24
1289Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106815.1182.86
1290Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188814.6219.66
1291Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140814.3942.06
1292George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140813.7796.65
1293Harvey SugarSomers, NY188813.7368.74
1294Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115813.3116.69
1295Bonnie BernerRye, NY188813.1141.58
1296Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106812.8437.18
1297Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188812.790.80
1298Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140812.246.00
1299Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1300Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156809.7218.59
1301Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140809.5752.45
1302James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1303Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115807.0419.50
1304Alvin PollockMountainside, NJ140**806.390.00
1305Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1306Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140804.9311.26
1307Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1308Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1309Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140802.409.94
1310Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188801.4915.08
1311M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1312Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106800.5552.17
1313Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236800.3935.15
1314Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140800.3314.35
1315Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**799.9225.54
1316Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**799.5025.40
1317Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140799.3044.55
1318Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140798.3114.08
1319Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140798.0187.50
1320Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188796.7118.40
1321Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140795.814.76
1322Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188793.4599.46
1323Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140793.0112.57
1324Mary KolbNyack, NY106**792.960.00
1325Clare SchimmelPort Chester, NY188791.700.00
1326Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188791.2149.90
1327Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**790.5727.75
1328Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115787.178.63
1329Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186786.4440.88
1330Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**786.4134.71
1331Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140785.5761.55
1332Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140785.3017.97
1333Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**785.1242.34
1334Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140784.927.24
1335Waheed DinElmsford, NY188784.8343.83
1336Maureen FoleyFlorham Park, NJ140784.7422.11
1337Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.6914.10
1338Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106784.1119.14
1339Richard BobilinFonda, NY115784.0646.54
1340Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1341Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188783.4018.83
1342Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188783.3829.30
1343Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106783.0871.85
1344Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140782.3227.26
1345Sydney GordonRandolph, NJ140782.082.03
1346Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1347Ann McDowellSaratoga Spgs, NY115778.9823.21
1348Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140778.773.08
1349Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140778.563.68
1350Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115778.0919.06
1351Carole KligermanBronx, NY188777.7318.48
1352Diane MartiniMilton, NY186776.9526.10
1353Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140776.1625.68
1354Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140774.8722.04
1355Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115773.7045.25
1356Rhoda FrischerRyebrook, NY188773.5311.16
1357Phyllis DirienzoMillington, NJ140**772.950.00
1358Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140772.794.19
1359Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140772.733.81
1360Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188772.5938.62
1361Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**772.283.71
1362Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188772.1440.77
1363Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106771.3048.36
1364Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115770.092.50
1365Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1366Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186769.8132.15
1367Michael OtteWarwick, NY236768.768.15
1368Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188768.6615.29
1369Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188768.37112.73
1370Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1371John MontiWalden, NY186767.6075.25
1372Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140767.480.00
1373A DirienzoMillington, NJ140**765.290.00
1374Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1375Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115764.272.08
1376Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188763.3622.92
1377Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115763.0013.23
1378Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115762.6850.77
1379John McDonaldCohoes, NY115762.2616.72
1380Anna RosanelliRye, NY188760.9731.77
1381Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156760.833.91
1382Paula CohenBasking Ridge, NJ140760.017.23
1383Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**759.4314.62
1384Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**759.269.35
1385Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1386Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106757.292.30
1387Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188756.6333.61
1388Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1389Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**755.83141.22
1390Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**755.6212.32
1391Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1392Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140753.5316.10
1393Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140753.4519.61
1394Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1395Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140752.3040.95
1396Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106752.144.03
1397Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188751.8730.79
1398Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1399Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140751.6570.11
1400John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115750.800.00
1401Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106750.685.83
1402Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106750.5327.73
1403Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140750.1327.98
1404Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140749.3338.49
1405Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188748.682.12
1406John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106748.39114.01
1407Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**747.8034.02
1408Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106747.0517.46
1409Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106746.728.00
1410Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140746.6211.61
1411Philip RouraManchester, NJ140746.1716.75
1412Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106746.0764.79
1413Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106745.7411.20
1414Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**744.612.94
1415Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186744.5446.88
1416Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236743.6036.11
1417Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1418Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115741.7939.51
1419Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**740.1616.10
1420Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140739.9247.59
1421Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106739.887.12
1422Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1423Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186739.2665.41
1424Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140738.81102.84
1425Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140738.2826.98
1426Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115737.8828.38
1427Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140736.988.84
1428Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188736.7519.72
1429Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188736.5041.60
1430Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**736.2917.45
1431Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140736.054.36
1432Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140735.3683.64
1433Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140735.23104.39
1434Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1435Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188734.2037.25
1436Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188**734.0720.61
1437Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140733.9032.93
1438Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106733.8939.88
1439Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188733.662.96
1440Merle LewisSomers, NY188733.2639.33
1441Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106**732.5831.89
1442Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1443Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140732.196.05
1444Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156731.4337.64
1445Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140731.2029.48
1446George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140730.3458.19
1447Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106730.1633.52
1448Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106729.9322.05
1449Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140729.5321.26
1450Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**729.3642.45
1451Marian WebsterClifton Park, NY115729.277.93
1452Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140726.7220.02
1453Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1454Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**723.7148.70
1455Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188722.990.00
1456David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**722.7437.18
1457Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140722.6621.16
1458Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140722.1619.30
1459Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188719.9124.03
1460Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236719.5033.66
1461Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140718.7421.54
1462Jill FactorScotia, NY115718.7227.38
1463Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186716.6048.55
1464Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140715.927.67
1465Seth AdelmanSpringfield, NJ140714.230.00
1466Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186714.1212.00
1467J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140710.9919.35
1468Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.240.80
1469Phyllis LandauTeaneck, NJ106710.150.00
1470Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188707.8629.74
1471Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1472Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140707.790.00
1473David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140707.5056.68
1474Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188706.5328.01
1475Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140705.1941.84
1476Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186703.9130.13
1477Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115703.4212.27
1478Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156703.243.73
1479Fran AltmanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188702.1522.28
1480Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140700.295.28
1481Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106700.2029.98
1482Myrtle DeanIsland Hghts, NJ140698.9313.77
1483H OakesSaugerties, NY186698.414.29
1484Stephen BenischClark, NJ140698.1115.70
1485Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140696.6014.24
1486Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**696.576.89
1487Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188696.4545.32
1488Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**696.389.55
1489Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**696.0727.38
1490Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140695.6348.74
1491Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**694.4310.74
1492Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1493Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188693.6925.33
1494Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140691.975.53
1495Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**690.3123.31
1496Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140690.2326.97
1497Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186689.5413.00
1498Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140689.3619.23
1499Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186688.2531.43
1500William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186687.798.79
1501Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**687.3130.24
1502Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115687.300.00
1503Jin HuWappingers, NY186686.4953.94
1504Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**684.7729.22
1505Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188684.7533.37
1506Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1507Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1508Malik Magdon-IsmailLoudonville, NY115683.7820.00
1509Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**683.1929.43
1510Adele BreslowRoscoe, NY236**682.867.37
1511Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188682.2538.97
1512Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106681.4140.92
1513Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106680.500.19
1514Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188679.9331.68
1515Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.560.78
1516Lewis KohSomers, NY188679.465.87
1517Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1518Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140679.0613.52
1519Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140678.674.70
1520Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1521Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140678.380.00
1522Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140678.040.00
1523Murray GolubFort Lee, NJ106**677.9751.87
1524Daniel WulffMenands, NY115677.0344.15
1525Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188676.5412.67
1526Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140675.483.94
1527Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1528Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106674.7828.16
1529Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**674.7228.55
1530Robert LangMalone, NY156**674.650.00
1531Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**674.0320.55
1532Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188673.3317.77
1533Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140672.5918.90
1534Sandra GraperScotia, NY115671.960.63
1535Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**671.7541.06
1536Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140671.4912.34
1537Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140671.130.91
1538Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140670.9838.28
1539Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106670.2765.05
1540Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188669.9932.14
1541Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1542Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106669.2737.92
1543Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186669.141.19
1544Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140668.924.83
1545Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188667.3115.63
1546Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1547John HodgeAllendale, NJ106666.3765.05
1548Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188665.8043.40
1549Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188665.6042.19
1550Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188665.3015.51
1551Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186665.215.88
1552Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140664.5010.75
1553Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**663.6825.55
1554Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140663.6119.94
1555Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**662.7938.49
1556George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**662.547.88
1557Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140662.317.71
1558Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115661.365.97
1559Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186**661.365.58
1560Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1561Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140659.606.65
1562Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**658.8324.80
1563Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188658.4565.67
1564Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1565Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.540.00
1566Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106656.9918.89
1567James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140656.5013.49
1568Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186656.3816.85
1569Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.177.06
1570Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1571Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140655.0113.40
1572Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**654.729.87
1573Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**654.5355.21
1574Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115652.535.08
1575Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140652.058.20
1576Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**651.6226.75
1577Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106651.0733.38
1578Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106650.6917.81
1579Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1580Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188650.2051.48
1581Dexter SenftBedford, NY188649.950.24
1582Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188649.248.69
1583Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115648.9614.36
1584Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1585Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**648.429.31
1586Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156648.1517.99
1587Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**647.9414.98
1588Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140647.586.14
1589Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188647.2947.91
1590Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115647.2387.43
1591Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1592Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1593Byron NimocksRye, NY188643.7870.26
1594Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106643.6649.12
1595Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1596Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**641.6024.39
1597Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1598Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**640.617.62
1599Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140639.223.20
1600Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115638.5415.45
1601Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**638.399.72
1602Judy KonradStamford, CT188**638.0234.27
1603Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106637.5123.38
1604Judy LevyNew City, NY106637.4040.35
1605Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188637.3811.01
1606George KramerSomerset, NJ140**636.419.31
1607Roy SamittWayside, NJ140636.175.10
1608Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140635.9623.45
1609Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**635.9217.80
1610Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1611Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1612Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**635.3334.08
1613Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106634.9936.09
1614Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**634.8393.17
1615Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1616Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140633.150.00
1617Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140633.1426.10
1618Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106632.6567.11
1619Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1620Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1621Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188**631.5443.29
1622Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188630.7051.36
1623Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106630.385.35
1624Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140628.9837.38
1625H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1626Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**628.271.14
1627Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1628Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188628.048.61
1629Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186627.697.76
1630Doreen KiznerPlattsburgh, NY156**627.085.60
1631John LoeberGlenville, NY115625.7026.25
1632Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1633Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1634Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**624.8621.90
1635Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140624.7914.41
1636Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1637Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**623.9627.37
1638John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188623.914.87
1639Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**623.874.07
1640Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106**623.5523.78
1641Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115623.4131.61
1642Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186623.1223.29
1643Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188622.797.65
1644Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188622.485.77
1645Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1646Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188621.757.07
1647Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140621.603.70
1648Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188**621.5125.41
1649Claire KohSomers, NY188621.506.66
1650Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1651David BuchynGansevoort, NY115619.3927.53
1652Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**619.2836.99
1653Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**615.7525.97
1654Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1655Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1656Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140613.0115.71
1657Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**612.108.02
1658John ForbesRamsey, NJ106611.7249.32
1659Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**611.3819.66
1660Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186611.1318.22
1661Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1662Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**610.9519.72
1663Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**610.522.33
1664Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106610.255.38
1665Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115609.7853.25
1666Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106609.4412.35
1667Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186608.3536.53
1668Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**608.325.52
1669Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106607.963.47
1670Norma LornHartsdale, NY188607.6017.18
1671Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106606.8419.83
1672Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1673Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106606.215.36
1674Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1675William SnyderToms River, NJ140605.180.00
1676Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1677Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186603.4712.47
1678Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106603.0119.93
1679Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**602.117.49
1680Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140601.0730.46
1681Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1682Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1683Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**599.3931.41
1684Betty RubinoSomers, NY188598.9511.97
1685Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1686Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186598.3850.88
1687Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140598.1174.98
1688David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140598.0962.36
1689Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106596.5524.15
1690Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140596.3117.58
1691Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1692Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**595.5324.83
1693Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106595.490.63
1694Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140595.4426.98
1695James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**594.7329.34
1696Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**594.6621.80
1697Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**593.9111.99
1698Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1699Jeanne LangMalone, NY156**593.000.00
1700Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**592.3740.40
1701Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140591.1920.31
1702Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140589.2412.19
1703Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**588.2125.43
1704Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106588.0313.34
1705Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**587.995.56
1706Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106587.456.87
1707Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186587.0412.61
1708Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188586.1229.38
1709Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**585.0610.07
1710Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106585.043.69
1711Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115585.0121.14
1712Annelise ScuccimarraPutnam Valley, NY188584.6321.19
1713Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188584.404.44
1714Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.130.28
1715Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**583.5420.71
1716Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115583.3820.76
1717Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106583.2136.68
1718P DavisDenville, NJ140**582.9334.06
1719Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**582.4653.66
1720Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115582.314.88
1721Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188582.2811.82
1722Barbara JaegerMurray Hill, NJ140**582.130.00
1723Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1724Karina LimaPatterson, NY188581.1921.73
1725Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186581.1649.73
1726Leonard FrischerRyebrook, NY188581.1012.00
1727Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1728Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**580.860.45
1729Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1730Susan FisherHarrison, NY188580.7030.57
1731Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**580.616.67
1732Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188580.487.29
1733Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188580.4714.92
1734Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115580.311.74
1735Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.245.99
1736Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140579.5120.94
1737Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188579.2257.40
1738Arnold FactorScotia, NY115579.1619.47
1739Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1740Robert SudaHurley, NY186**578.526.14
1741Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140578.2724.51
1742Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1743Brian WymanNeptune City, NJ140577.0927.40
1744Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1745Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1746Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**574.4017.82
1747Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188573.9888.16
1748Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**573.9282.52
1749Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186573.584.56
1750Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106573.488.06
1751Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140572.467.22
1752Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1753Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140570.4723.98
1754Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**570.0714.48
1755Lillian LasterNew Rochelle, NY188**569.5911.84
1756Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106569.1487.04
1757Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140568.1516.83
1758Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**567.7824.69
1759Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**567.372.98
1760Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**566.962.04
1761John GroszScarsdale, NY188566.4246.69
1762Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140566.424.27
1763Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**566.027.66
1764Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106565.7718.69
1765Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188565.720.00
1766Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**565.312.90
1767Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1768Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1769Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140563.493.26
1770Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188563.10134.42
1771Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**562.881.97
1772Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**562.297.39
1773Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140562.1213.43
1774Karen HainesSummit, NJ140562.0735.75
1775Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106560.2420.53
1776Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**559.9017.11
1777Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186559.6013.11
1778Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156559.512.08
1779Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**559.0148.48
1780Susan ShaneArmonk, NY188558.0631.45
1781Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140558.0326.14
1782Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188558.0150.37
1783Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140557.8917.48
1784Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106557.8514.49
1785Martin BeckerPomona, NY106557.540.40
1786Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106557.2536.53
1787Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188556.989.29
1788Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1789Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188556.2313.39
1790Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140555.940.00
1791Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1792Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1793Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140555.589.77
1794David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**554.7617.32
1795Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1796Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**554.3827.50
1797Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**553.6321.75
1798Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**553.317.36
1799Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106553.0212.96
1800Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1801Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**552.320.00
1802William SigwardPelham, NY188552.2976.67
1803Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1804Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140551.5371.86
1805Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**551.4212.17
1806Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**551.3719.79
1807Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188551.3246.74
1808Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1809Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1810Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**548.727.70
1811Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**548.506.07
1812Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188547.9518.91
1813Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106547.72103.58
1814Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**547.6610.54
1815Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**547.5420.81
1816Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106546.738.97
1817Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140546.557.05
1818Roger PriceMillerton, NY186546.22117.35
1819Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140545.9517.30
1820Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140544.426.36
1821Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156543.782.94
1822Martha SchuckChester, NY236**543.2418.81
1823Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1824Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1825George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1826Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106539.4123.37
1827Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**538.675.73
1828Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156538.6212.85
1829Stanley GoldsteinHarrison, NY188538.500.00
1830Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1831Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**537.539.91
1832Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**537.3210.10
1833Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140537.3025.89
1834E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**536.7912.41
1835Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115536.6530.66
1836Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140535.897.57
1837David SternSuffern, NY106**535.6814.24
1838Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140535.3175.95
1839Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1840Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156533.7326.23
1841Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140532.778.15
1842Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140532.487.68
1843Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1844Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**531.8622.79
1845William KirshenbaumKingston, NY236**531.465.88
1846H RichmondRoscoe, NY236531.3910.81
1847Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**530.0314.07
1848Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**528.4320.63
1849Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**528.143.78
1850Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140528.0726.47
1851Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1852Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106527.770.00
1853Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**527.6111.37
1854Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188527.5012.45
1855Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**526.5910.99
1856Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156526.5211.01
1857Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**526.492.73
1858Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186526.2222.59
1859Don JacobsonSomers, NY188526.0815.12
1860Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106525.777.34
1861Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188525.7647.14
1862Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**525.5013.49
1863Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188525.3926.82
1864Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.95
1865Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**525.1514.98
1866Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**524.7811.66
1867Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188523.339.56
1868Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**523.0515.25
1869William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115522.9860.13
1870Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140522.7830.73
1871Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**522.5613.69
1872Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1873Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1874Jaime WarnerRye, NY188521.4036.22
1875Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**520.826.25
1876Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**520.6765.98
1877Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**519.788.14
1878Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**519.656.93
1879Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140519.266.41
1880Lila RossTeaneck, NJ106**518.861.72
1881Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188518.7844.91
1882Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140518.1218.84
1883Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188518.0215.12
1884Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106517.36127.18
1885Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188517.2845.88
1886Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**517.2220.94
1887Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**516.8211.47
1888Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106**516.4436.81
1889Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140515.1210.24
1890Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1891Wanda FinchMaywood, NJ106514.2715.90
1892Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1893David WrightLakeville, CT186513.1017.75
1894Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1895Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140512.6614.20
1896Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**512.5815.57
1897Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**512.2445.61
1898Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188512.157.35
1899Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106**512.1452.70
1900Judith LapollaSomers, NY188511.7066.01
1901Eva KingSuffern, NY106**511.6019.80
1902Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140511.350.00
1903Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188511.3463.73
1904Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**511.0235.14
1905Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**510.9231.22
1906Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1907Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1908Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1909Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**509.7343.10
1910Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115509.0112.58
1911Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106508.7524.39
1912David MicciRutherford, NJ106**508.6221.23
1913Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140508.6138.82
1914Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1915Gerri MurrayBasking Ridge, NJ140**508.3232.88
1916Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106507.871.99
1917Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1918George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106507.8014.65
1919William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1920Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1921J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140506.9931.93
1922Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**506.937.26
1923Carrol ZazikE Brunswick, NJ140**505.6327.80
1924Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**505.3821.60
1925Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**505.0519.01
1926Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186504.9223.29
1927Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140504.5716.84
1928David SunE Windsor, NJ140**504.5717.63
1929Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**504.3917.45
1930Patricia ManganSomers, NY188504.2231.72
1931R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1932Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**500.9810.85
1933Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**499.6824.00
1934Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**499.3611.78
1935Janice DiamondBedford, NY188499.1715.28
1936Robert SternRye, NY188**499.0219.53
1937Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106498.1314.91
1938Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188497.9832.98
1939Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186497.787.74
1940Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**497.653.80
1941Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106496.9022.88
1942Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1943Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140496.6225.29
1944Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1945Lawrence Finch IIMaywood, NJ106496.3015.90
1946Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1947Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**495.852.08
1948John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**495.5547.30
1949Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140495.2340.04
1950Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**495.1510.26
1951Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140495.1011.41
1952Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**494.971.30
1953Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1954Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140494.1430.67
1955Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**493.7712.70
1956Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140493.767.08
1957Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**493.024.07
1958Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**492.795.82
1959Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140492.4128.31
1960Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**491.6917.98
1961Rita LaneHarrison, NY188491.3914.61
1962Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1963Ernest EllisonJackson, NJ140**491.057.67
1964Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**490.8135.84
1965Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140490.3324.01
1966John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106489.8631.28
1967Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**489.6817.03
1968Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186489.1013.97
1969Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140488.5615.92
1970Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140488.454.49
1971Terry BentleyLake George, NY115488.3369.04
1972Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156487.9530.86
1973Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140487.8715.64
1974Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106487.7419.14
1975Asish SenguptaNorth Brunswick, NJ140487.7165.33
1976Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140487.3927.36
1977A RichmondRoscoe, NY236487.0210.81
1978Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106487.0037.65
1979Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**486.6826.91
1980Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1981Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188485.8811.36
1982Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**485.348.66
1983William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1984Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115483.5116.56
1985William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1986Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140481.5319.25
1987Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140481.325.38
1988Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**481.1317.78
1989Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106481.048.07
1990Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**479.8821.10
1991Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**479.7013.18
1992Mies EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ106**479.020.00
1993Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188478.3979.00
1994Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1995Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1996Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**477.9714.70
1997Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115476.9320.63
1998Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1999Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
2000Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140476.2712.11
2001Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**475.8024.74
2002Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**475.439.55
2003Annette GraubartNew York, NY106**475.201.30
2004Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**475.1711.06
2005Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**475.1513.45
2006Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**475.0217.99
2007Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106474.8618.27
2008Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186474.3214.95
2009Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**473.8217.97
2010Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
2011Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2012Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106473.1515.89
2013Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188472.1919.05
2014Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**472.1515.12
2015Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2016Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**471.298.14
2017Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140470.704.23
2018Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140470.6223.99
2019Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**470.3434.27
2020Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**470.219.79
2021Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140468.8830.93
2022Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188468.6881.86
2023William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**468.4915.12
2024Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**467.8115.41
2025Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
2026Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**467.5512.42
2027Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2028Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140467.0635.02
2029Jennifer FeltesNew Vernon, NJ140466.8344.53
2030Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**465.8781.65
2031Larry SmithDelmar, NY115464.6619.70
2032Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188464.4865.21
2033Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188464.276.37
2034Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**463.6512.77
2035Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**463.638.49
2036Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.560.00
2037Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**462.8219.84
2038Sarah HechtBronx, NY188462.5543.08
2039Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106462.557.81
2040Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140461.6816.20
2041Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**461.4414.43
2042Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.400.67
2043Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**460.3731.10
2044James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140460.1220.12
2045Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140460.075.58
2046Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**459.9271.84
2047Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**459.7214.76
2048Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115459.3833.98
2049Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**459.346.99
2050Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.230.72
2051Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**459.148.88
2052Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**458.5134.44
2053Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
2054Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106457.189.05
2055Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.172.16
2056Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140457.161.27
2057James BeardClifton Park, NY115456.9760.29
2058Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**455.493.41
2059Virginia SandhusenNew Providence, NJ140455.230.00
2060Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140454.9852.34
2061Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**454.7632.70
2062Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**454.7530.27
2063Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**454.4711.17
2064Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**454.239.36
2065William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**453.7820.97
2066Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115453.5319.15
2067Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2068Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188453.0741.73
2069Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**453.062.04
2070Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**452.9523.01
2071Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106452.2637.25
2072Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188452.1544.28
2073Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2074Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**452.0612.96
2075Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2076Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140451.4520.12
2077Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**451.0788.91
2078Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**451.0139.03
2079Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**450.969.49
2080William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**450.8312.97
2081Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**450.5134.50
2082Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**450.125.36
2083Irene FinkParamus, NJ106449.975.86
2084Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140448.2611.89
2085Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
2086Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106447.2752.05
2087Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140447.2210.16
2088Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140446.632.51
2089John DragichTarrytown, NY188446.3515.33
2090Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
2091Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106444.6114.55
2092Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.240.00
2093Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**444.1710.21
2094Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**443.875.32
2095Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140443.822.58
2096Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.6511.71
2097Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**443.515.03
2098James RoyerSomerset, NJ140443.513.56
2099Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106442.8316.49
2100Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140442.297.87
2101Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188442.2632.51
2102Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**441.903.23
2103Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**441.9032.67
2104Martin SingerVerona, NJ140441.7825.09
2105Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106441.5832.91
2106Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115441.532.26
2107Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**441.285.69
2108Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106440.7328.44
2109Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**440.0613.32
2110Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106**439.4542.03
2111Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**439.415.64
2112Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188439.2425.98
2113Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2114Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2115Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2116Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140438.025.86
2117Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**437.9966.17
2118John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106437.9512.97
2119Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**437.797.78
2120Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115437.532.54
2121Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**437.1824.83
2122Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2123Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**436.0017.43
2124Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2125Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140435.921.50
2126Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**435.6641.30
2127Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**435.524.11
2128Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188435.3710.44
2129Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140433.9081.53
2130Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115433.674.55
2131Marie SugarSomers, NY188**433.3654.87
2132Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140432.6112.08
2133Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140431.5314.94
2134Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**430.8713.95
2135Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140430.5522.51
2136Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**430.5459.93
2137Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140430.4532.15
2138Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140430.3061.97
2139Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2140Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**429.845.92
2141Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**429.7117.18
2142Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**429.2231.46
2143Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**428.386.09
2144Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2145Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**428.0312.14
2146John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**427.5818.65
2147Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188427.5312.20
2148Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106427.3654.96
2149Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**427.3220.14
2150Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2151Nina LalinWayne, NJ106**426.3111.69
2152Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**426.226.41
2153Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140426.1068.70
2154Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**425.9355.72
2155Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**425.8320.91
2156Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140425.800.00
2157Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**425.305.83
2158Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**425.2127.12
2159Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2160Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**424.997.53
2161Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2162Philip LearPiscataway, NJ140**423.632.43
2163Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**423.632.56
2164Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**423.336.69
2165Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**423.2419.81
2166Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2167Michael SoobitskySaratoga Spgs, NY115423.111.15
2168Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**423.0335.61
2169Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**422.7564.86
2170Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106422.4419.53
2171Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106422.3829.93
2172Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140421.673.88
2173Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140421.611.14
2174Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188**421.5174.95
2175Robert FreerLatham, NY115**421.286.59
2176Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140420.9466.01
2177Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140420.472.35
2178Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**420.3123.16
2179Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2180George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2181Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**419.739.31
2182Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**418.8115.26
2183Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188**418.6924.28
2184Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**418.026.28
2185William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**417.7840.89
2186Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2187Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2188Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2189Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140416.893.63
2190Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140416.8120.82
2191Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140416.560.00
2192Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**416.5429.07
2193Paul TaenzlerMaplewood, NJ140**416.3817.88
2194Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**415.6918.56
2195Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**414.9415.32
2196Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**414.858.30
2197Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**414.6716.71
2198Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140414.4311.72
2199David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**413.9320.90
2200Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186413.5917.37
2201M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**413.4114.46
2202Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**413.4125.92
2203Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**413.4125.92
2204Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**413.125.78
2205Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2206Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**411.113.94
2207Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**411.0522.82
2208Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**410.1618.01
2209George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**410.0117.25
2210Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**409.830.00
2211Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**409.7616.85
2212Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2213Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140409.2419.89
2214Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**409.0114.37
2215Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2216John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2217Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**408.4534.50
2218Mildred PollockMountainside, NJ140**408.146.37
2219David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**408.0325.45
2220Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2221Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2222Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115406.6519.15
2223Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140406.3216.57
2224Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**405.9923.20
2225Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**405.218.48
2226Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186405.0618.15
2227Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**404.9313.56
2228Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106404.509.05
2229Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140404.486.94
2230Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**404.333.45
2231Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**404.2616.24
2232Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**404.2327.85
2233Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106404.178.93
2234Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140403.8349.50
2235Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**403.704.52
2236Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140403.5433.26
2237David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2238Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**403.2517.88
2239Burt MeyersHastings, NY188403.2427.35
2240Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.88
2241Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**401.8213.77
2242Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140**401.7815.31
2243K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140**401.2215.01
2244Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140400.990.00
2245Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**400.946.38
2246Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2247James Van EttenMendham, NJ140400.500.00
2248Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**400.1613.63
2249Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140**399.8613.82
2250Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**399.5615.45
2251Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**399.4445.24
2252Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2253Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140399.0429.61
2254Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106398.3961.89
2255Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106398.2924.58
2256Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**397.9720.00
2257Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2258Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2259Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**396.825.77
2260Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2261Bert ModelSummit, NJ140396.736.15
2262Adele BlackYardley, PA140**396.5712.22
2263Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236396.020.00
2264Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**395.6271.92
2265Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**395.176.84
2266Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140395.1418.72
2267Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**395.008.84
2268Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**394.8518.60
2269Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140394.4811.10
2270James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**394.2269.23
2271Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**393.2231.19
2272Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**393.202.98
2273Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2274Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**392.9714.89
2275Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**392.3440.48
2276Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2277William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2278Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**390.9518.10
2279Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**390.837.94
2280John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**390.526.42
2281Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.204.71
2282Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**389.9326.79
2283Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140389.8810.56
2284Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140389.010.91
2285Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**388.991.17
2286Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2287Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**388.6711.64
2288Madesta StevensPort Chester, NY188**388.482.42
2289Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**388.474.53
2290David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**388.376.04
2291Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**388.0960.19
2292Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140388.0413.22
2293David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**387.3512.02
2294Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**387.119.49
2295Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2296David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**386.610.35
2297Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**386.390.00
2298Peggy HallSummit, NJ140386.1949.98
2299Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140385.106.88
2300Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2301Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**384.1310.92
2302Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**384.1110.61
2303Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140383.8637.67
2304Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**383.694.92
2305Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140383.0940.26
2306Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2307Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140381.946.63
2308Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**381.7010.56
2309Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.579.48
2310Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**380.9815.35
2311Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140380.848.60
2312Philip McEniryPomona, NY188**380.620.00
2313Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**380.5721.27
2314Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2315Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**380.3217.10
2316Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**379.6124.74
2317David GriegelRingwood, NJ106379.185.82
2318Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140378.617.20
2319Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**378.1224.30
2320Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**377.752.15
2321Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140377.734.86
2322Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2323Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**377.5110.65
2324Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**377.0229.48
2325Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**376.693.21
2326Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2327Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2328Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188375.3556.11
2329Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**374.822.59
2330Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2331Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.312.69
2332Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**374.1920.94
2333E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**374.198.84
2334Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**374.1814.74
2335Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2336Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**373.5830.86
2337Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**372.802.04
2338Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140372.624.72
2339Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**372.393.58
2340Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**371.6011.40
2341Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**371.575.36
2342Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**371.5128.19
2343Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140371.459.61
2344Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140370.670.00
2345Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2346Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140369.9213.35
2347Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2348Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**369.2418.00
2349Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106369.0642.67
2350Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**369.042.01
2351Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186369.0310.55
2352Eric HahnWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**368.9213.44
2353Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**368.0110.74
2354Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**367.756.39
2355Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**367.700.80
2356Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**367.4413.98
2357Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2358Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2359Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**366.349.81
2360John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**366.0023.24
2361Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**365.7414.16
2362Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**365.6428.97
2363Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**365.6311.91
2364Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236365.6223.73
2365Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2366Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**365.0234.74
2367Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**364.8530.02
2368Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2369Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**364.2522.63
2370Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2371Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2372Lisa GreenfieldTarrytown, NY188**363.9717.60
2373John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2374John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2375Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**362.927.80
2376Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**362.873.38
2377Judith KnechtOcean, NJ140**362.3440.04
2378Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140362.2838.60
2379Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140361.7039.95
2380Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**361.4312.23
2381William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186361.223.96
2382Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**361.182.30
2383Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140361.1429.01
2384Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236360.7810.62
2385Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**360.700.00
2386Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2387Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106360.4620.54
2388R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2389Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**360.2719.47
2390Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**360.2512.62
2391Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**360.0233.05
2392Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**359.894.92
2393Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**359.654.24
2394Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**359.4515.63
2395Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**359.4439.33
2396Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**359.4018.56
2397Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**359.3713.23
2398Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**359.1822.33
2399Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140359.141.28
2400Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186359.137.02
2401Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2402Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**358.5713.04
2403Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**358.4313.73
2404David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**358.394.73
2405Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2406Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**358.1230.64
2407Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**357.952.05
2408James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115357.8533.10
2409Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2410Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**357.2067.64
2411A David ThomasMalone, NY156**357.050.95
2412Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**356.6616.73
2413Sue RogersSummit, NJ140356.085.10
2414Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2415Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**355.8516.31
2416Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140355.6233.28
2417John VaryBallston Spa, NY115354.846.30
2418Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**354.712.51
2419Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**354.3854.09
2420Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**354.2939.16
2421Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**354.2722.54
2422Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**354.2511.59
2423Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140353.399.65
2424Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**353.3312.32
2425Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**353.3113.54
2426Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**353.2810.15
2427Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**352.9040.91
2428Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**352.8116.82
2429Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**352.5024.27
2430H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2431Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**352.281.64
2432Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**352.277.34
2433Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**352.1435.43
2434Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**351.815.44
2435Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**351.7922.26
2436Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**351.537.82
2437Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2438Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**350.637.32
2439Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**350.369.55
2440Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**350.0920.77
2441Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2442Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**349.985.45
2443Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**349.5353.98
2444Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**349.329.87
2445Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**349.188.85
2446Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**349.1416.21
2447Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**348.4224.52
2448Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**347.9211.18
2449Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**347.559.78
2450Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**347.523.77
2451Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**346.805.61
2452Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**346.513.01
2453Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**345.878.55
2454Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140345.2212.77
2455Norma RollinsPutnam Valley, NY188**345.0756.17
2456Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2457William LambertNewton, NJ106344.5938.19
2458Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2459Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**344.5117.29
2460Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**343.9725.55
2461Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**343.6922.76
2462Roberta YaffeGlenham, NY186**343.6719.83
2463Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**343.551.34
2464Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115343.3037.70
2465Elaine BenderMount Vernon, NY188**343.120.00
2466Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**342.8343.90
2467Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2468Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**342.5064.73
2469Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**341.6556.71
2470Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**341.3913.93
2471Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2472Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**341.187.97
2473David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**340.6242.15
2474Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**340.0120.73
2475Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140**339.9118.16
2476Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**339.7217.72
2477Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**339.306.35
2478Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**338.945.82
2479Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**338.3834.18
2480Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**338.323.84
2481Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188338.0338.52
2482Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**337.914.16
2483Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140337.492.79
2484Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**336.4835.40
2485Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**336.3510.53
2486William LevyMetuchen, NJ140336.3210.96
2487Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115**335.9356.36
2488Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**335.3123.74
2489Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**335.2737.30
2490Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2491Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**333.460.32
2492Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2493Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**333.2343.57
2494Sydelle WolfinFt Lee, NJ106**332.9814.89
2495Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**332.9715.37
2496Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**332.714.88
2497Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**332.589.11
2498Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2499Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140331.4314.44
2500Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140331.3914.02
2501Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**331.3112.37
2502Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**331.2080.87
2503Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**330.894.67
2504Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.411.00
2505Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**330.4012.33
2506Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**330.1826.03
2507John StellrechtSchenectady, NY115330.020.00
2508Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**329.9210.43
2509Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**329.0828.24
2510Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**328.694.94
2511Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**328.663.74
2512Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2513Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.020.62
2514Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**327.932.37
2515Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2516Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2517Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY236**327.06103.90
2518Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**326.880.00
2519Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**325.9129.48
2520Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2521Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**325.4110.69
2522Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**324.8422.49
2523Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**323.826.89
2524Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**323.8123.91
2525Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**323.6531.07
2526Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**323.643.30
2527Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**323.3423.54
2528Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**323.244.78
2529Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**323.059.62
2530Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**322.748.95
2531Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**322.237.20
2532Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**322.0913.67
2533Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**322.0010.32
2534Justine CookAlbany, NY115**321.8014.52
2535Helen MasonWest Orange, NJ140**321.700.31
2536Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**321.610.00
2537Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2538Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2539Harriet BloomMiddletown, NY236**321.281.91
2540Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140320.9025.50
2541Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**320.467.40
2542Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**319.975.43
2543Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2544Helen GreerManasquan, NJ140**319.110.00
2545Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140318.800.86
2546Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2547G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.250.00
2548Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**318.243.83
2549Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**317.8740.50
2550Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**317.4122.05
2551Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**316.6210.81
2552Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**316.582.30
2553Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**316.5727.36
2554John RoutelFlemington, NJ140316.294.71
2555Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**315.612.15
2556Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**315.3836.78
2557Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**315.1911.83
2558Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**315.1532.05
2559Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**315.156.32
2560Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**314.9825.28
2561Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**314.253.68
2562Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**313.866.88
2563Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**313.7215.56
2564Martin FidererRye Brook, NY188**313.7012.16
2565Christel DynesSummit, NJ140313.5345.00
2566Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**313.329.37
2567Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**313.070.55
2568Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140312.4929.58
2569L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140312.2818.16
2570Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2571Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2572Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2573David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**311.158.92
2574Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**310.515.22
2575Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**310.4112.14
2576Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**310.2611.91
2577Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**310.1811.79
2578Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140310.1068.88
2579Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2580Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**309.7217.96
2581Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**309.4823.42
2582Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2583Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**309.2930.77
2584Diane Van VlietRumson, NJ140**309.127.12
2585Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**308.8818.89
2586Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2587Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2588Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**308.0610.66
2589Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**308.0128.98
2590Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**307.8212.22
2591Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2592Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**307.1315.37
2593Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**306.938.36
2594Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**306.9113.16
2595Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**306.5110.44
2596Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**306.2215.56
2597Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2598Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2599Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2600Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188303.9730.55
2601Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**303.7217.30
2602Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**303.477.65
2603Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**303.0812.17
2604Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**302.9511.43
2605Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**302.7063.75
2606Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2607Michael MillerPutnam Valley, NY188**302.1844.55
2608Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**301.9516.14
2609Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**301.944.55
2610Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2611Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**301.560.00
2612Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2613Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**301.178.90
2614Jane CarterBrick, NJ140300.9129.02
2615Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**300.5624.33
2616Alice HallUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106**300.370.00
2617Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188299.7610.23
2618Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140299.6511.30
2619Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140299.1115.25
2620Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188298.917.81
2621Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140298.8719.49
2622Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140298.6810.45
2623Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115298.6676.97
2624Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140298.2326.92
2625Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140297.807.18
2626Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140297.742.06
2627Diane CohenClifton, NJ106297.6923.71
2628Teri FelderHarrison, NY188297.4314.57
2629Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106297.0220.65
2630Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140296.992.15
2631Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188296.4016.10
2632Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188296.206.29
2633Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140296.0610.91
2634Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140295.9838.27
2635Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188295.5835.75
2636Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140295.3778.66
2637Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188295.3339.57
2638Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188294.485.78
2639Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115294.4524.01
2640Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140293.661.99
2641Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106293.626.55
2642Bill SmithLong Beach, NJ140292.940.00
2643Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140292.8538.29
2644Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140292.360.00
2645Patricia PapiniMiddletown, NY236291.9523.47
2646Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2647Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140291.524.40
2648Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115291.422.26
2649John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2650Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140290.616.47
2651Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2652Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106288.679.31
2653Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140288.584.37
2654Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236288.537.35
2655Frederick OttKingston, NY236288.2730.91
2656Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2657Ellen LangAverill Park, NY115288.010.72
2658Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115287.7312.36
2659Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140287.445.41
2660Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140287.3123.65
2661Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2662Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188286.7535.05
2663Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236286.661.76
2664Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140286.282.09
2665Joan FagasSuffern, NY106286.071.71
2666Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106286.0112.63
2667Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140285.918.04
2668Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.695.47
2669Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140285.382.06
2670Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236285.296.53
2671Lois RossinWall, NJ140284.743.58
2672Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.450.88
2673Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.439.37
2674Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2675Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188284.1515.91
2676Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188284.028.79
2677Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140283.762.27
2678Allene TurerMonsey, NY106283.767.68
2679Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106282.531.36
2680Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140282.2211.80
2681Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2682Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188281.9310.88
2683Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106281.8412.85
2684Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106281.486.55
2685Carol BielLivingston, NJ140280.927.35
2686Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140280.5327.26
2687Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186280.4310.06
2688Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140280.356.37
2689Michael HindCortlandt Manor, NY188280.310.00
2690Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188279.7231.66
2691Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2692Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106279.1620.65
2693Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188279.1411.40
2694Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106279.0426.01
2695Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106278.875.88
2696Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106278.655.29
2697Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140278.2233.49
2698Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2699Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2700Laureen TreacyCortlandt Manor, NY188277.880.00
2701Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236277.730.00
2702Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106276.986.14
2703Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140276.877.16
2704Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140276.855.36
2705Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140276.7212.12
2706Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115276.453.92
2707Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188276.4110.07
2708Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106276.3347.70
2709Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140275.966.62
2710Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236275.883.00
2711Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140275.864.80
2712Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188275.8411.80
2713Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2714Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186275.7434.37
2715Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140275.4437.48
2716Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140275.4415.26
2717Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140275.118.60
2718Lois KatzNew City, NY106274.762.29
2719Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188273.916.67
2720Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140273.6626.07
2721Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115273.6528.57
2722Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106273.2515.87
2723Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140273.216.91
2724Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188273.0210.73
2725David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2726Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188272.838.79
2727Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188272.808.74
2728Daniel ByersWestborough, MA186272.7412.62
2729Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106272.5613.52
2730Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140272.528.35
2731David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140272.379.55
2732John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188272.3311.07
2733Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188272.1915.46
2734Diane TobiasSomers, NY188272.1324.39
2735Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2736Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140271.6123.18
2737Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186271.305.83
2738Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188270.7125.33
2739Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140270.560.00
2740Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106270.4517.43
2741Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188270.4011.76
2742Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.052.15
2743Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186269.782.29
2744Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140269.716.02
2745Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140269.5954.82
2746Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140269.4912.61
2747Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140268.767.79
2748Janice KatzBronxville, NY188268.5010.30
2749Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140268.3019.03
2750J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106268.247.43
2751Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140267.933.71
2752Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115267.929.10
2753Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188267.8117.99
2754Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106267.7314.62
2755Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188267.4010.57
2756Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2757Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140266.882.79
2758Susan AlinHartsdale, NY188266.758.88
2759Daniel GraubartNew York, NY106266.621.80
2760Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2761Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188266.412.98
2762Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2763Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106265.7435.09
2764William AronsteinMonroe, NY236265.6211.48
2765Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140265.5811.62
2766Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106264.8820.08
2767Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140264.7210.09
2768Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188264.7116.90
2769Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106264.674.65
2770Ruth DweckOakhurst, NJ140264.620.00
2771Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115264.5547.53
2772Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140264.398.86
2773Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140264.070.00
2774Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186263.8622.76
2775Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188263.7313.68
2776Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140263.5814.62
2777Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2778Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140263.2430.90
2779Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186262.330.00
2780Louise ByersWestborough, MA186262.3312.62
2781Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140262.3022.35
2782Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115262.1910.29
2783Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188261.231.49
2784Joan StorchCranford, NJ140260.9818.04
2785Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140260.5443.44
2786Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188260.431.52
2787Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188260.319.38
2788Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188259.769.06
2789Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188259.6931.89
2790Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140259.6710.07
2791Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140259.272.75
2792Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140258.9514.44
2793Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106258.8422.42
2794Rita FoxOradell, NJ106258.6819.65
2795Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2796Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106258.323.96
2797Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115257.7424.71
2798Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115257.589.68
2799Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186257.2140.00
2800Jim HarrisPlattsburgh, NY156256.997.59
2801Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140256.870.00
2802Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188256.8729.12
2803Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115256.8024.71
2804Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188256.694.60
2805Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115256.680.00
2806Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140256.637.92
2807Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2808Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140256.340.00
2809James GloverWhite Plains, NY188256.1710.73
2810Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140255.459.71
2811Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140255.168.00
2812Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186254.5418.38
2813Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106254.4970.40
2814Joyce BroganTenafly, NJ106253.990.00
2815Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140253.790.00
2816Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140253.7314.15
2817Alice SiltonRye, NY188253.711.25
2818Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140253.5553.02
2819Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106253.559.30
2820Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140253.428.69
2821Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188253.2419.66
2822Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140252.943.41
2823Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140252.9211.02
2824Clay AbramsonFlorham Park, NJ140252.337.91
2825Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106252.0546.62
2826Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140252.009.70
2827Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2828Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106251.367.15
2829Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140251.068.02
2830Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188250.8622.14
2831Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188250.7113.68
2832Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2833Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106250.2411.13
2834Barbara MarksRye, NY188249.6010.32
2835Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140249.554.71
2836Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140249.0113.95
2837Susan KleinDelmar, NY115248.9920.85
2838Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140248.823.53
2839James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2840Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140248.3827.23
2841Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106248.2413.67
2842Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140247.6217.45
2843Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236247.6110.35
2844Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140247.5616.81
2845Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140247.5616.81
2846Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2847Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106247.3012.31
2848Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188247.1318.15
2849Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188246.986.01
2850Louise MosesGloversville, NY115246.820.00
2851Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106246.6118.18
2852Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115246.450.90
2853Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140246.4113.62
2854Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186246.146.15
2855Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106245.7413.04
2856Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106245.607.63
2857W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115245.4324.16
2858Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115245.0546.04
2859Anna DeckerScarsdale, NY188244.7913.34
2860Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236244.4715.03
2861Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140244.338.84
2862Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140244.2716.11
2863Molly BallMorristown, NJ140244.2117.22
2864Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2865Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140243.2042.56
2866Warren GreenbergMonroe, NJ140243.2026.75
2867Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140243.0310.60
2868Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106242.9814.34
2869Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106242.930.00
2870Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140242.859.84
2871Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106242.559.78
2872Diane FreerLatham, NY115242.352.55
2873Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140242.2622.72
2874Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2875Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188241.317.39
2876Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2877Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188239.6022.42
2878A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140238.7715.17
2879Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188238.7418.32
2880Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188237.9168.53
2881Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106237.8815.05
2882Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140237.749.45
2883Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106237.743.85
2884Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106237.384.79
2885Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140237.2613.93
2886Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115236.812.65
2887Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156236.762.01
2888Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106236.537.73
2889Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140236.500.00
2890Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106236.360.87
2891Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2892Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140236.3016.70
2893Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115236.044.66
2894Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140235.869.69
2895Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140235.5710.88
2896Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106235.4010.66
2897Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140235.389.88
2898Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140235.369.68
2899Barbara EichOssining, NY188235.250.00
2900Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140234.953.11
2901Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2902Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236234.853.31
2903Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140234.576.66
2904David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106234.382.28
2905Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106234.184.90
2906Elaine StraussPruchase, NY188233.8523.67
2907Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106233.6210.68
2908Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2909Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188232.68157.42
2910Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2911Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188232.3919.32
2912Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2913Evelyn LoftMorganville, NJ140232.044.05
2914Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2915Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188231.656.01
2916Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106231.5916.30
2917Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106231.5414.65
2918Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2919Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188231.0830.02
2920Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106230.5269.31
2921Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188230.4836.31
2922Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140230.427.27
2923Edmund GraingerRye, NY188230.1915.36
2924Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2925Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106230.033.43
2926Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2927Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106229.852.89
2928Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115229.5420.99
2929George CheungBrewster, NY188229.464.91
2930Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188229.4210.57
2931Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140229.295.42
2932Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188228.6312.45
2933Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140228.4629.10
2934Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140228.3438.60
2935Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140228.2784.17
2936Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2937Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106227.8712.55
2938Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106227.860.86
2939Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188227.6021.19
2940Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186227.3011.92
2941Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186227.3011.92
2942Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2943Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140225.996.70
2944George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140225.830.00
2945Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140225.627.24
2946Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140224.707.55
2947Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188224.6210.97
2948Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106223.5619.75
2949Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2950Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188223.461.76
2951Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2952David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188223.410.52
2953David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106223.2130.77
2954Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2955John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115223.060.36
2956Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106223.0514.32
2957Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140222.8110.68
2958Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188222.7580.57
2959Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.590.66
2960Ira StraussTenafly, NJ106222.332.21
2961Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156222.231.25
2962Barbara SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188222.2112.97
2963Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140222.136.99
2964Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236221.958.95
2965Judy TenneyRye, NY188221.616.08
2966James HenkleLivingston, NJ140221.384.71
2967Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140221.1417.50
2968Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2969Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106221.086.04
2970Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140221.0713.38
2971Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140221.0219.91
2972Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106220.894.92
2973Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140220.850.91
2974Richard BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106220.832.19
2975Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140220.4513.91
2976Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2977Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2978Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140220.005.36
2979Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115219.940.00
2980Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clifs, NJ106219.762.19
2981Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188219.7514.03
2982Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140219.1719.32
2983Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188218.6433.10
2984Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2985Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188218.3110.14
2986Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188218.294.88
2987Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188218.2510.59
2988Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2989Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188217.5523.58
2990Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140217.290.00
2991Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140217.153.03
2992Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140217.0532.44
2993Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140216.6013.03
2994Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188216.2126.97
2995Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2996Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140216.200.00
2997Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106215.7523.61
2998Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188215.6921.76
2999Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106215.574.40
3000Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140215.3015.55
3001Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140215.206.14
3002Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140214.9710.03
3003Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188214.858.35
3004Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140214.399.73
3005James StanardChatham, NJ140214.340.00
3006Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106214.199.93
3007Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140213.930.00
3008Arthur RoseMaplewood, NJ140213.6815.06
3009Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140213.502.75
3010John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
3011Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106213.2843.57
3012George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140213.200.00
3013Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140213.0817.90
3014Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140213.0813.63
3015Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106212.7311.14
3016Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106212.452.50
3017Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140212.4212.62
3018Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115212.304.28
3019Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236212.222.65
3020Christiane SimonRye, NY188211.6242.43
3021Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140211.436.77
3022Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188211.1531.51
3023Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106211.0315.25
3024Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188211.0038.70
3025Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140210.9613.93
3026Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188210.4124.09
3027Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106210.3813.31
3028Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140210.1813.00
3029William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
3030Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106209.908.12
3031Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140209.8018.04
3032Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
3033Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106209.2814.38
3034Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186208.950.24
3035Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140208.7465.11
3036Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188208.7016.28
3037Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140208.5614.31
3038Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140208.557.28
3039Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188208.4414.81
3040Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106208.1818.85
3041Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
3042Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106207.8618.15
3043Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106207.7610.67
3044Ann HuberMadison, NJ140207.653.23
3045Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186207.3181.41
3046Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106207.3012.89
3047Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3048Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.451.42
3049Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106206.3827.42
3050Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140206.1532.98
3051Milt KleinHackettstown, NJ140206.070.00
3052Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140205.9159.48
3053Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188205.8636.23
3054Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188205.778.52
3055Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140205.6011.28
3056Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140205.5720.13
3057Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140205.5410.89
3058Joel PrescottRexford, NY115205.507.46
3059Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140205.4714.31
3060Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106205.463.92
3061Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115205.3610.54
3062Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188205.2912.52
3063Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106205.2230.77
3064Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140205.1916.62
3065Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186205.0928.28
3066Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188204.884.46
3067Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140204.862.17
3068Christina KleinHackettstown, NJ140204.470.00
3069Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140204.4242.81
3070William LantzMonroe, NY236204.219.57
3071David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3072Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188203.873.26
3073Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140203.844.49
3074Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140203.806.70
3075Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140203.7633.13
3076Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106203.6414.97
3077Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3078Sigrid MroczekPompton Plns, NJ140203.540.00
3079Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140203.498.38
3080Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188203.480.00
3081Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140203.3911.86
3082Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188203.265.44
3083Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3084Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
3085Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106203.1920.76
3086Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140203.033.54
3087Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115202.2728.07
3088Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140202.097.65
3089Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140201.925.32
3090Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140201.5213.16
3091Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140201.016.97
3092Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140200.968.69
3093Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140200.8616.66
3094Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140200.6230.94
3095Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106200.530.82
3096Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106200.375.86
3097Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140200.209.39
3098Linda HamptonStamford, CT188200.189.86
3099Betty NewmanShort Hills, NJ140199.800.00
3100Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140199.7843.45
3101Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140199.745.28
3102Wilma KayePurchase, NY188199.5241.22
3103Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140199.5145.09
3104Ginny PowersRye, NY188199.338.81
3105Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140199.2010.58
3106Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115198.831.34
3107Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188198.816.53
3108Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115198.671.46
3109Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188198.646.12
3110Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188198.5117.90
3111Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106198.2716.38
3112Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115198.183.01
3113Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
3114Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106196.9536.39
3115John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3116Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140196.7310.72
3117Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188196.689.96
3118Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140196.6511.25
3119Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188196.3317.24
3120Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106196.1110.32
3121Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140196.1016.51
3122Mary NilanColonia, NJ140195.975.02
3123H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140195.899.46
3124Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3125Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106195.8513.67
3126Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140195.7811.39
3127Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140195.7517.33
3128Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188195.437.08
3129Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106195.4015.65
3130Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3131Donna ColeWayne, NJ106195.372.88
3132Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.175.02
3133Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
3134Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140195.0119.90
3135Shula KleinEnglewood Cliff, NJ106194.826.53
3136Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140194.367.95
3137Irving RoschelleEastchester, NY188193.764.26
3138Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140193.2617.07
3139Alan LubinSummit, NJ140192.8716.32
3140Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140192.8511.04
3141Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140192.775.65
3142Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106192.754.59
3143Alice KatinPennington, NJ140192.7514.88
3144Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188192.6812.15
3145Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3146Robert KatinPennington, NJ140192.5115.40
3147Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106192.501.16
3148Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140192.228.43
3149Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140192.132.68
3150Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140191.928.98
3151Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140191.8722.29
3152Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106191.776.42
3153Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188191.7012.13
3154Harriet LeibSomers, NY188191.5327.99
3155Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115191.525.49
3156Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140191.488.82
3157Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3158Donna McMahonMalone, NY156191.320.00
3159Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106191.221.89
3160Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106191.193.66
3161Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106191.1315.95
3162Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186191.138.95
3163Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106191.0326.01
3164Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188190.8411.24
3165Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
3166Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140190.7310.72
3167Minette DavisScarsdale, NY188190.540.00
3168Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106190.480.22
3169Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140190.3225.66
3170Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140190.302.10
3171Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106190.2712.34
3172Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140190.159.46
3173Jane BernickPalisades, NY106189.8412.23
3174Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140189.8211.96
3175Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186189.466.09
3176Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106189.2613.32
3177Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106188.9611.26
3178Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3179Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140188.790.00
3180Ann BarnesLittle Silver, NJ140188.405.21
3181Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140188.306.82
3182Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236188.116.73
3183Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186187.661.84
3184John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140187.557.46
3185A HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115187.3154.87
3186Gordon SimonSomers, NY188187.270.91
3187David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3188Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140186.8355.13
3189Dorid LambSummit, NJ140186.8137.65
3190Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140186.5352.19
3191Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3192Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140186.4021.66
3193Robert MartinWall, NJ140186.2212.76
3194Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188185.594.79
3195Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140185.4410.87
3196John DillonGlen Falls, NY115185.2051.30
3197Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140185.161.27
3198Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140185.085.05
3199Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186185.054.55
3200Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188184.897.17
3201Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3202Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140184.453.62
3203Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.391.67
3204Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3205B CartonRumson, NJ140183.677.25
3206Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188183.4010.95
3207Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140183.3127.01
3208Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188183.2618.99
3209Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3210Marguerite SalmonFairhaven, NJ140183.072.35
3211Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140183.0313.72
3212Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3213Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140182.498.03
3214Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140182.0615.54
3215Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156182.040.54
3216Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3217Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140181.5514.81
3218Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140181.3866.59
3219Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106181.239.47
3220Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.110.29
3221Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3222John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115180.3516.13
3223Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188180.142.57
3224Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3225Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140179.539.01
3226Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106179.429.23
3227Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140179.3733.82
3228Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106179.2321.27
3229Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188179.2115.11
3230Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106178.8716.71
3231Ellen WeinstockGreen Village, NJ140178.7814.64
3232Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140178.759.27
3233Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140178.7527.94
3234Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140178.4919.34
3235Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3236Mark Mc DermottSchenectady, NY115178.360.00
3237Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140178.3138.81
3238Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115178.2716.13
3239Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3240Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140177.9813.18
3241Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188177.7311.78
3242Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3243Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3244Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140177.268.87
3245Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156176.941.97
3246Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106176.936.97
3247Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140176.8310.22
3248Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140176.819.05
3249Cordia FischerWest Orange, NJ140176.7819.28
3250Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3251Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115176.596.50
3252Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106176.3411.70
3253Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140176.3341.30
3254Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3255Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140175.665.87
3256Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188175.567.32
3257Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186175.513.91
3258William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3259Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188175.2422.43
3260Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140175.115.81
3261Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115174.894.20
3262Lynne ForrestRye, NY188174.548.55
3263Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3264Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3265Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140173.9610.33
3266Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106173.687.84
3267Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188173.5413.38
3268Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106173.512.12
3269Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188173.4822.17
3270Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188173.4431.47
3271Roma KanterClifton, NJ106173.257.25
3272Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3273John VendittiSchenectady, NY115173.095.22
3274Wayne KuanPrinceton, NJ140172.830.00
3275Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140172.7514.74
3276Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140172.639.96
3277Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140172.283.42
3278Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188172.119.36
3279Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106172.0323.55
3280Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188172.014.38
3281Judith ParkerDurham, NY115171.9414.70
3282Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140171.925.52
3283Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188170.935.32
3284Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188170.902.84
3285Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106170.8213.87
3286Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106170.733.32
3287Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188170.6315.05
3288Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106170.544.62
3289Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106170.474.53
3290Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3291Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140169.912.42
3292Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115169.851.46
3293Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140169.798.79
3294Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3295Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140169.5127.41
3296Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3297Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140169.2122.79
3298Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156169.098.85
3299Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140168.5741.83
3300Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106168.3423.16
3301Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186168.2414.41
3302Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3303Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106166.9217.48
3304Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188166.699.65
3305Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188166.5310.44
3306Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3307Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3308Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140166.2011.63
3309Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236165.722.73
3310Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186165.572.46
3311Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140165.335.51
3312Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188165.279.37
3313Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140165.279.72
3314Denise SilverWest End, NJ140165.203.80
3315Anne ZeideCliffside Park, NJ106165.183.36
3316Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140165.077.17
3317Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140165.021.82
3318Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188164.7310.77
3319Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140164.369.72
3320Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188164.102.15
3321Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140163.9917.62
3322Marvin BramUnion, NJ140163.877.42
3323Martin FisherOssining, NY188163.5419.20
3324Michael LoBedminster, NJ140163.5110.52
3325Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140163.5127.09
3326Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.332.45
3327Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140163.1332.24
3328Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106162.9731.29
3329Ruby ComptonAtlantic Hlds, NJ140162.840.00
3330Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140162.763.44
3331Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156162.6924.16
3332Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140162.5319.35
3333Barbara KlauberRye, NY188162.2412.29
3334Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106162.191.86
3335Harvey LanderNew City, NY106162.0417.09
3336Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140161.5616.12
3337Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106161.2716.88
3338Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186161.2233.11
3339Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115161.1714.59
3340Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140161.039.71
3341Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3342Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106160.8417.37
3343John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188160.8118.48
3344Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140160.602.21
3345Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188160.190.86
3346Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140160.188.04
3347Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140160.097.86
3348Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3349Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106159.7720.11
3350Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106159.7223.23
3351Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140159.5231.88
3352Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.466.33
3353Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140159.2934.46
3354Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.152.15
3355Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188158.987.82
3356Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115158.914.93
3357Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3358Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115158.8247.03
3359Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106158.741.93
3360Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140158.728.12
3361Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106158.6232.86
3362Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3363Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188158.593.16
3364Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140158.492.75
3365Viviane GreenbergMonroe, NJ140158.390.00
3366Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188158.380.00
3367John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140158.0823.91
3368Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3369Stephen FeldNew York, NY186157.881.23
3370Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3371Susan LubinSummit, NJ140157.6019.83
3372Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106157.4410.44
3373Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188157.385.81
3374Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140157.3313.46
3375Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3376Peter HollanderMilan, NY186156.681.23
3377Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156156.532.94
3378Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140156.5313.29
3379Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3380Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140156.448.80
3381Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140156.306.97
3382Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106156.2414.33
3383Jane HankinPurchase, NY188156.2128.50
3384Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106156.1914.00
3385Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140156.0713.82
3386V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3387Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140155.8211.61
3388Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140155.7220.25
3389Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188155.6610.61
3390Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140155.5024.49
3391Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188155.3974.91
3392Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236155.163.24
3393Norman RadinQueensbury, NY156155.089.85
3394Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140154.8713.58
3395John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188154.6960.88
3396Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140154.5015.31
3397Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140154.3613.95
3398Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188153.8816.48
3399Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140153.566.72
3400Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.323.56
3401Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.311.00
3402Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188152.942.42
3403Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140152.8630.87
3404Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106152.5093.82
3405Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186152.291.84
3406Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188152.166.20
3407Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106152.078.37
3408Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140151.981.10
3409Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156151.972.94
3410Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115151.836.51
3411Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3412Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188151.651.93
3413Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140151.505.69
3414Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106151.4530.85
3415Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188151.3661.25
3416Irene WeissFlorham Park, NJ140151.122.38
3417Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.081.82
3418Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3419Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140150.8334.99
3420Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3421Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140150.59110.72
3422Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3423Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3424Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106150.2211.76
3425David HagenPrinceton, NJ140150.0711.48
3426Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140149.842.10
3427Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236149.810.46
3428Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188149.732.37
3429Amit SahaParamus, NJ106149.506.82
3430Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140149.4110.56
3431Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140149.3520.09
3432Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106149.2219.32
3433Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188149.1940.92
3434Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140149.182.31
3435Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140149.134.43
3436Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140149.0118.94
3437Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140148.9310.03
3438Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.760.46
3439Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140148.4327.04
3440Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140148.101.90
3441Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140148.0710.78
3442James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3443Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140147.778.91
3444Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188146.589.47
3445Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140146.577.59
3446Hazel McRaeHillsborough, NJ140146.467.42
3447Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140146.339.02
3448Marilyn FrankelFort Lee, NJ106146.280.45
3449Robert KanterClifton, NJ106146.224.55
3450Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3451Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115146.023.51
3452Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115145.790.00
3453Rhoda PhillipsWhite Plains, NY188145.5310.01
3454Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140145.476.15
3455Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3456Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140145.1422.92
3457Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188144.7814.18
3458Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3459Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186144.5843.68
3460Harriet LifsonShort Hills, NJ140144.500.50
3461Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140144.1216.14
3462Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140143.9220.36
3463Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3464Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140143.8822.17
3465Joan SchwimmerWhite Plns, NY188143.870.45
3466Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140143.7122.11
3467Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140143.535.81
3468Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140143.516.52
3469Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3470Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156143.2129.61
3471Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.030.59
3472Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3473Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140142.873.90
3474Tara AshmoreMontclair, NJ140142.8649.64
3475William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140142.578.24
3476Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188142.5311.12
3477Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106142.4920.22
3478Liz FosterAlbany, NY115142.4128.41
3479Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115142.3627.34
3480Jerry TobinOradell, NJ106141.642.82
3481Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.312.69
3482Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106141.196.47
3483Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188140.9721.17
3484John LeslieSchenectady, NY115140.7115.91
3485Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140140.656.36
3486Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140140.574.08
3487Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188140.516.07
3488Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106140.327.45
3489Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140140.299.68
3490Karen HyattRumson, NJ140140.1410.66
3491Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3492Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188139.956.35
3493Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140139.8730.18
3494Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188139.7916.98
3495Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140139.6015.42
3496Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140139.192.10
3497Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140138.9613.07
3498Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140138.6910.36
3499Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3500D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3501Theo AllenArmonk, NY188137.979.31
3502Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140137.6724.26
3503Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140137.499.01
3504Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106137.489.59
3505Ann HurleyChatham, NJ140137.450.00
3506Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140137.4118.91
3507Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106137.238.73
3508Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106136.936.47
3509Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106136.9017.98
3510Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106136.628.73
3511Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3512Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140136.3436.18
3513Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3514Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188136.2711.68
3515Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140136.0311.77
3516Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140135.731.77
3517Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140135.6913.44
3518Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140135.563.75
3519Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140135.378.12
3520Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140135.378.12
3521Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3522Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140135.0715.27
3523Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115135.0211.46
3524Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188134.9716.81
3525Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140134.9211.32
3526Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3527Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140134.853.78
3528Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106134.8210.05
3529M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140134.768.53
3530Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140134.6912.97
3531Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3532Louis SilbermanRockaway, NJ140134.540.00
3533L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3534Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.381.01
3535Richard LumFreehold, NJ140134.3113.84
3536Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3537Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140134.1412.96
3538Ann RottmanHighland Park, NJ140134.110.00
3539Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140134.1023.96
3540Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140133.832.19
3541Anne Marie HerveLakewood, NJ140133.710.86
3542Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188133.622.90
3543Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140133.267.07
3544Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140133.1910.86
3545Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140133.133.61
3546Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140133.1035.27
3547William RosenBriarcliff, NY188132.970.00
3548Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140132.914.18
3549Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106132.8916.26
3550Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106132.339.94
3551Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3552W RobinsonChester, NJ140132.137.65
3553Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3554Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140131.868.15
3555F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140131.857.49
3556Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.781.27
3557Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3558Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140131.447.36
3559Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236131.2410.46
3560Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3561Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140130.959.10
3562Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140130.8013.19
3563Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186130.512.46
3564Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106130.418.19
3565Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106130.324.30
3566M GavanRingwood, NJ106130.329.34
3567Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188130.278.38
3568Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140130.2410.90
3569George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106130.215.37
3570Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3571Betty SchultzFt Lee, NJ106130.053.19
3572Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186129.973.46
3573Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3574Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140129.804.76
3575Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140129.782.75
3576Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156129.651.02
3577Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188129.5020.97
3578Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106129.427.05
3579Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106129.427.05
3580Robert WeissHopewell, NJ140129.380.00
3581Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140129.174.52
3582Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140129.081.43
3583Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188128.980.90
3584Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3585Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3586Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188128.647.89
3587Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140128.632.56
3588Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106128.4215.56
3589Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.320.66
3590Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3591Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188128.028.75
3592Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140127.9512.23
3593Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188127.888.98
3594Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140127.8219.00
3595Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140127.2413.30
3596Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188127.1244.41
3597John LaneRye, NY188127.087.40
3598Gail MaiselRock Hill, NY236127.022.91
3599Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236126.9918.05
3600John HegedusPennington, NJ140126.8912.63
3601Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140126.680.00
3602Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140126.608.18
3603Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140126.5514.26
3604Ruth BachrachRye, NY188126.433.45
3605Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3606Morton MaiselRock Hill, NY236126.272.91
3607Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236126.124.87
3608Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140126.042.72
3609Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140126.012.66
3610Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115126.013.87
3611Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140125.860.00
3612D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106125.795.37
3613Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3614Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188125.740.28
3615Lew JerchowerDemarest, NJ106125.720.09
3616Betty GolubSomers, NY188125.6727.39
3617John SingerGansevoort, NY115125.465.46
3618Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3619Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115125.383.56
3620Amber LinEdison, NJ140125.1017.63
3621Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140124.7610.88
3622Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3623James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3624Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140123.846.36
3625Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186123.804.10
3626Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156123.801.32
3627Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115123.785.45
3628Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140123.6610.95
3629Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3630Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236123.4210.14
3631M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115123.363.62
3632Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3633R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140123.258.53
3634Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3635Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140123.227.15
3636Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140123.2023.80
3637Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106123.005.67
3638Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106122.966.03
3639Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140122.945.43
3640Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140122.651.08
3641Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140122.640.00
3642Carol KovallRidgewood, NJ106122.504.36
3643Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140122.2815.35
3644John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156122.257.66
3645Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140121.9512.29
3646Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140121.909.48
3647Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115121.843.12
3648Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236121.8110.30
3649Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106121.301.74
3650Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140121.1916.67
3651Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3652Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236121.1215.47
3653Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3654Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3655Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106120.9316.35
3656Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140120.5527.01
3657Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115120.326.74
3658Susan CheraDeal, NJ140120.304.70
3659Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3660Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3661Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140119.660.64
3662Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140119.488.65
3663Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106119.460.74
3664Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140119.442.84
3665Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188119.402.66
3666Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188119.253.85
3667Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188119.213.58
3668Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140119.164.41
3669Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106119.154.96
3670Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188119.0711.41
3671Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106118.639.12
3672Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236118.580.42
3673Sylvia PersicoGuiderland, NY115118.5713.46
3674Susan WardPottersville, NJ140118.476.29
3675Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140118.3614.18
3676Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106118.223.96
3677Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140118.163.77
3678Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140118.163.77
3679Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140118.0326.36
3680Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140118.026.24
3681Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140117.727.53
3682Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140117.7025.84
3683Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140117.587.64
3684Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140117.472.06
3685Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106117.4726.66
3686William HermanHarrison, NY188117.3611.97
3687Margaret Sheridan SunierBronxville, NY188117.3256.76
3688Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186117.2934.14
3689Mary DicosolaPiscataway, NJ140117.2510.33
3690Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3691John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3692Ann BragdonWappingers Fl, NY186116.980.00
3693Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156116.902.63
3694Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3695A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3696Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140116.849.03
3697Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140116.849.02
3698Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115116.810.27
3699Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186116.743.43
3700Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106116.732.87
3701Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140116.411.88
3702Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3703Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3704Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140115.925.44
3705Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106115.6327.31
3706Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188115.509.99
3707Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140115.488.97
3708Susan SimonYonkers, NY188115.454.22
3709Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106115.2326.91
3710Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3711Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140115.0214.69
3712Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106115.006.15
3713Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140114.992.33
3714Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140114.740.00
3715Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140114.685.06
3716Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106114.679.31
3717Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140114.604.82
3718John MorganRye, NY188114.365.57
3719Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140114.2222.20
3720Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106114.2218.00
3721Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140114.0629.12
3722Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3723Judy JewellJackson, NJ140113.410.79
3724Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106113.314.65
3725Mary SilkRye, NY188113.251.29
3726Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140113.1435.91
3727Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115113.093.02
3728Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140113.0910.39
3729Harriet VawterPrinceton, NJ140112.8710.01
3730Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140112.7613.50
3731Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115112.5420.01
3732Nancy HaleWestport, NY156112.4915.37
3733Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140112.355.73
3734Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140112.2625.59
3735Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140112.264.49
3736Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236111.810.00
3737William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188111.533.44
3738Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188111.3911.48
3739Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140111.3919.81
3740Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140111.334.34
3741Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188111.2913.34
3742Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3743Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188111.1813.73
3744Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140111.072.70
3745Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188110.8522.48
3746Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140110.663.87
3747Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3748David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3749Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140110.415.63
3750Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188110.206.61
3751Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106110.1513.17
3752Franklin DespositoSouth Orange, NJ140110.030.00
3753Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106110.0110.16
3754James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140109.8734.94
3755Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3756Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140109.596.25
3757Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236109.510.00
3758Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140109.4610.32
3759Anne SimaysMalone, NY156109.260.00
3760John PastoreLatham, NY115109.2411.46
3761Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188109.211.72
3762Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140109.072.08
3763Tony LambSummit, NJ140108.9228.86
3764Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236108.852.29
3765Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186108.8320.01
3766Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140108.774.27
3767Robert McGuireMahwah, NJ106108.5536.62
3768Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3769Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140108.427.80
3770Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140108.412.95
3771Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY236108.3523.00
3772Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140108.1235.41
3773Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188107.873.78
3774Robin SternWayside, NJ140107.757.91
3775Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.700.39
3776Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140107.690.00
3777Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140107.6710.94
3778Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106107.649.55
3779Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140107.4920.42
3780Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140107.429.14
3781Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140107.409.21
3782Mary SoraSomers, NY188107.255.66
3783Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140107.186.30
3784Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106107.1063.53
3785M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106106.932.96
3786Donna ElliottSomerset, NJ140106.830.00
3787H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140106.731.80
3788Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.660.00
3789Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140106.541.65
3790Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188106.5239.76
3791Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106106.4913.49
3792Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188105.995.02
3793H AbramsLavallette, NJ140105.945.69
3794Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188105.904.66
3795Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188105.876.20
3796Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140105.8220.02
3797Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3798Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3799Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188105.695.84
3800Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.635.44
3801Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140105.550.35
3802Hope MannFreehold, NJ140105.553.05
3803W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188105.3418.43
3804Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188105.281.38
3805Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106105.265.74
3806Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140105.254.56
3807Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3808David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3809Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140104.887.96
3810R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3811Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140104.507.30
3812Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140104.487.96
3813Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3814Steven BarryFairview, NJ106104.362.75
3815Robert KerrCroton Hudson, NY188104.2912.38
3816Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3817Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.263.20
3818Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188104.204.79
3819Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3820Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188104.008.67
3821Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140103.992.40
3822Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106103.881.90
3823Nancy RootSparta, NJ106103.7130.44
3824Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.692.43
3825Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115103.6818.07
3826Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140103.6415.60
3827Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140103.5427.48
3828Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3829Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140103.530.00
3830Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106103.511.95
3831Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140103.4422.41
3832Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188103.310.00
3833Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106103.235.04
3834Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188103.0310.32
3835Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3836Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140102.685.87
3837Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140102.6415.60
3838Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140102.6316.37
3839Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140102.622.38
3840Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140102.611.40
3841Rita LeeChatham, NJ140102.6122.33
3842Marc OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106102.3933.96
3843Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140102.2712.80
3844Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140102.2412.28
3845Susan LewinDenville, NJ140102.0919.75
3846Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3847Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186102.0417.36
3848Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140101.859.59
3849Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3850Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140101.749.95
3851Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3852Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3853Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106101.531.06
3854Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140101.4311.79
3855Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156101.4116.31
3856Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3857Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106101.273.04
3858Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140101.211.96
3859Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106101.156.40
3860Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3861Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106101.1031.77
3862David SteinSuffern, NY106101.092.01
3863Marqueritte CollinsToms River, NJ140101.020.00
3864Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188101.0140.20
3865Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3866Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3867Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106100.8415.24
3868Alan AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106100.704.30
3869Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3870Edith UngerBronxville, NY188100.4414.91
3871Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106100.448.17
3872Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140100.387.11
3873George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140100.2410.19
3874Joel PennLakewood, NJ140100.230.71
3875Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140100.224.11
3876Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188100.2210.32
3877Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140100.2015.27
3878Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140100.1510.43
3879Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188100.108.11
3880Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106100.0410.22
3881Fran MeyerWayside, NJ14099.9020.24
3882Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ10699.905.28
3883Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ14099.882.63
3884Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY18899.878.07
3885Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ14099.702.18
3886Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY18899.564.99
3887Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ14099.543.62
3888Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY18899.544.57
3889Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ14099.545.87
3890Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY23699.503.75
3891Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY18899.412.02
3892Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ14099.3318.22
3893Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3894Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ14099.154.88
3895Mary Ann SuenTroy, NY11598.920.00
3896Elayne FriedmanRye Brook, NY18898.910.97
3897Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY10698.590.40
3898Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY18898.493.13
3899Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3900Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ10698.4536.17
3901Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY18898.441.65
3902Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10698.366.06
3903Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18898.141.31
3904Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ14098.030.93
3905Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ14097.856.08
3906Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3907Sam LampertWayne, NJ10697.686.75
3908Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY11597.6420.91
3909Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14097.533.59
3910Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ14097.451.51
3911Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ14097.444.44
3912H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3913Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3914Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14096.875.43
3915Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14096.822.38
3916Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10696.7910.65
3917Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY18896.734.51
3918Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ14096.6919.77
3919Paul WeinerWayne, NJ14096.6319.24
3920Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3921Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3922Sid KlotzManchester, NJ14096.2326.14
3923Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ14096.2012.07
3924Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3925Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14095.985.60
3926Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10695.931.90
3927John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14095.880.00
3928Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ14095.8412.71
3929Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ10695.6417.04
3930Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10695.622.84
3931Walter CohenJackson, NJ14095.584.96
3932Mary WatsonBronxville, NY18895.4913.27
3933Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY18895.4123.90
3934Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18895.2613.17
3935Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10695.165.74
3936Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3937Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11594.812.38
3938Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3939Dale FeeneyFlorham Park, NJ14094.6716.43
3940Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18694.335.39
3941Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3942Florence HeimToms Rives, NJ14094.230.00
3943Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10694.223.35
3944Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14094.141.87
3945Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14094.086.34
3946Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3947William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18893.9713.17
3948Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY23693.641.73
3949Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14093.562.25
3950Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ14093.3416.53
3951Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18893.2510.26
3952Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14093.155.33
3953Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10692.881.57
3954Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18692.855.35
3955Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3956Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10692.644.01
3957Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3958Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ14092.513.19
3959Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ14092.516.70
3960Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ14092.4710.34
3961Howard BermanBronxville, NY18892.4521.31
3962Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14092.413.09
3963Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY11592.0812.37
3964Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY18692.0225.38
3965Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14091.940.00
3966Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3967Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14091.565.98
3968Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10691.481.29
3969Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3970Janet BraunScarborough, NY18891.3911.51
3971Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10691.388.30
3972Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ14091.288.94
3973Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3974Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14090.984.62
3975Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14090.954.40
3976Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY18890.9019.24
3977D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3978Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ14090.6612.41
3979Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18890.666.76
3980Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14090.651.92
3981Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3982Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11590.6111.48
3983Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11590.6111.48
3984Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ14090.5510.32
3985Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY10690.506.47
3986David McBrideBronxville, NY18890.4416.08
3987Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3988S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3989Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14090.213.62
3990William WeilNew Rochelle, NY18889.890.00
3991Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14089.758.02
3992Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY18889.6515.46
3993Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14089.5013.26
3994Anne SewingBeacon, NY18689.496.43
3995Richard AssenzioMonroe Twp, NJ14089.4410.53
3996Jerome GlickMontville, NJ14089.180.46
3997Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ14089.0015.08
3998Carol StixScarsdale, NY18888.972.14
3999Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ14088.9112.58
4000Joan SassonArmonk, NY18888.816.70
4001Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14088.8010.50
4002Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
4003Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14088.766.31
4004Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
4005Ray MillerEwing, NJ14088.612.65
4006Michael TempleRye, NY18888.584.90
4007Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14088.5820.20
4008Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18888.480.36
4009Ewan McNayGlenmont, NY11588.450.00
4010Rose SchiffNew City, NY10687.752.08
4011Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14087.677.14
4012Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14087.611.16
4013Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14087.545.88
4014Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY18887.5313.04
4015Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14087.413.88
4016Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10687.370.00
4017Anne BartlettManasquan, NJ14086.970.00
4018Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
4019Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ14086.8412.30
4020Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18886.5310.70
4021Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18886.470.00
4022Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
4023John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
4024Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10686.132.11
4025Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18886.1120.87
4026Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14086.043.70
4027Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14085.902.80
4028Patricia KingPt Pleas Bch, NJ14085.828.69
4029L Gail KnightChester, NJ14085.7618.74
4030Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10685.762.72
4031Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10685.7311.43
4032Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
4033Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14085.5914.99
4034Chunyu WangLatham, NY11585.5222.86
4035Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ10685.5228.26
4036Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23685.515.43
4037Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
4038Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
4039Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14085.232.73
4040Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.170.33
4041Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14085.108.20
4042Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14084.9340.43
4043John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14084.9034.53
4044Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14084.831.72
4045Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23684.766.30
4046Minnie SilbermanRockaway, NJ14084.430.00
4047Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14084.384.70
4048Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14084.2514.45
4049Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10684.161.69
4050Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
4051Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14084.139.75
4052Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14084.1312.23
4053Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
4054Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14084.060.65
4055Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14083.821.43
4056Jan SavageBronxville, NY18883.7223.26
4057Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14083.520.00
4058David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18883.3213.78
4059Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14083.090.21
4060Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
4061Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10683.058.42
4062Sue KangLeonia, NJ10683.0416.65
4063Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18882.792.30
4064Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
4065Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14082.678.16
4066Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14082.605.54
4067Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
4068Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14082.492.72
4069Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
4070Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14081.841.62
4071Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10681.7424.79
4072Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18881.695.06
4073Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10681.5911.33
4074Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14081.505.46
4075Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14081.339.92
4076Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14081.254.65
4077Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10681.224.30
4078Carol KatzRye, NY18881.097.70
4079Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18880.9624.52
4080Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14080.926.83
4081Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
4082Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18880.865.75
4083Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18880.854.37
4084Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
4085Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14080.7011.56
4086Wendy WernerWest Orange, NJ14080.660.00
4087Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14080.4713.95
4088Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11580.360.24
4089Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23680.332.95
4090Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10680.322.46
4091Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18880.3115.23
4092Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18880.0521.94
4093Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14080.0420.82
4094Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
4095Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
4096David EpsteinMonticello, NY23679.946.72
4097Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
4098Tom Link14079.818.07
4099James DavisWoodstock, NY23679.7311.77
4100Shen WanPennington, NJ14079.641.97
4101Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
4102Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10679.4712.03
4103Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14079.200.30
4104Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.122.38
4105J HertzbergClifton, NJ10679.110.00
4106Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14079.0912.30
4107Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14079.091.75
4108Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14078.821.40
4109Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
4110Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10678.570.55
4111Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14078.4917.67
4112Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
4113Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14078.4313.43
4114Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10678.253.01
4115Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18878.174.02
4116Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
4117Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ14077.9510.98
4118Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10677.907.96
4119Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11577.8411.66
4120Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4121Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23677.683.91
4122Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14077.640.00
4123Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
4124Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14077.553.09
4125Gayle KernkrautWest Orange, NJ14077.5213.43
4126Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10677.4710.11
4127Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14077.446.66
4128Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11577.372.84
4129Maria NestPiermont, NY10677.3010.44
4130Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11577.299.49
4131Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14077.1920.06
4132Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18877.090.85
4133Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14076.884.40
4134Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18876.790.00
4135Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
4136Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18876.7726.36
4137Phil UlrichQueensbury, NY11576.7419.10
4138Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4139Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14076.446.73
4140Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4141Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14076.2919.48
4142Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18876.2228.88
4143Tina AlperEastchester, NY18876.169.77
4144Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.100.00
4145Chris CreamerSomers, NY18876.102.64
4146Alice PlattCraryville, NY18676.037.52
4147Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4148John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14075.774.92
4149Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18875.675.92
4150Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14075.546.53
4151Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
4152Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14075.373.83
4153Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.320.00
4154Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4155Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4156James FinnRidgewood, NJ10674.795.33
4157Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4158Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14074.704.88
4159Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14074.681.49
4160Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4161Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14074.572.94
4162Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14074.2521.91
4163A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14074.241.59
4164Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14073.846.44
4165A BrennerWayne, NJ10673.849.88
4166Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14073.700.32
4167William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4168Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10673.602.66
4169Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14073.401.00
4170Carole BermanBronxville, NY18873.3721.31
4171Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14073.374.33
4172Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ14073.206.99
4173Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14073.191.00
4174Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14073.163.81
4175Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14073.150.00
4176Herbert HeimToms River, NJ14073.040.00
4177Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14073.006.66
4178Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
4179Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14072.560.88
4180Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4181Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10672.492.50
4182Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18872.4613.65
4183Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10672.446.07
4184Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.292.26
4185Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4186Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14072.1729.01
4187Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
4188Paula Schwartz M.D.Cliffside Park, NJ10672.060.30
4189Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4190Linda KiernanWanaque, NJ10671.660.00
4191Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14071.634.54
4192Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4193Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14071.528.88
4194Roberta RosenthalWayne, NJ10671.500.00
4195Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14071.5018.69
4196Virginia GetzBedford, NY18871.4910.54
4197Carol BayerBeacon, NY23671.344.01
4198Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14071.260.62
4199Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4200Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14071.193.33
4201Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10671.180.82
4202Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14071.133.86
4203Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14071.015.09
4204Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14070.990.00
4205Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10670.894.67
4206Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18870.880.90
4207Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18870.8412.96
4208Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18870.8311.54
4209Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4210Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14070.813.88
4211Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.571.61
4212Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18870.525.94
4213Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10670.283.23
4214Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4215Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14069.993.47
4216Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14069.916.77
4217Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14069.895.90
4218Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18869.896.07
4219Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23669.881.11
4220Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14069.831.91
4221Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14069.7531.23
4222Francine CobyKeene, NY15669.723.12
4223Doris VoorheesNew Providence, NJ14069.700.00
4224Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4225Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14069.516.75
4226Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4227Cliff MartinMartinsville, NJ14069.510.00
4228Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14069.461.20
4229Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14069.417.08
4230Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14069.362.51
4231Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18869.2516.56
4232Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14069.005.09
4233Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14068.953.97
4234Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18868.942.18
4235Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18868.9310.50
4236William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
4237Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14068.843.23
4238Nancy RossChatham, NJ14068.825.82
4239Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14068.815.28
4240Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14068.7214.40
4241Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14068.7114.14
4242Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18868.694.85
4243Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10668.617.41
4244Dora HarrisPlattsburgh, NY15668.550.86
4245Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4246Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14068.465.07
4247Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18868.343.31
4248Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14068.3411.76
4249Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18868.271.07
4250Fran BernardArmonk, NY18868.267.34
4251Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14067.893.45
4252Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14067.860.18
4253Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14067.859.66
4254Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
4255Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14067.775.26
4256Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10667.7711.12
4257Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14067.734.28
4258Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4259Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4260John ShariNorthvale, NJ10667.6314.53
4261Lee MarranoRye, NY18867.621.18
4262Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10667.509.64
4263Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14067.486.83
4264Janet DrogaNew City, NY10667.4411.94
4265Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14067.232.25
4266Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15667.194.39
4267Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10667.135.22
4268Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4269Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14067.013.71
4270Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14066.950.28
4271Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18866.928.21
4272Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10666.903.42
4273Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14066.634.56
4274Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18866.6129.24
4275Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.581.61
4276Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14066.512.45
4277Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.501.32
4278Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4279Nancy WrightLong Branch, NJ14066.433.46
4280Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4281Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14066.321.92
4282Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11566.3020.06
4283Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14066.2821.84
4284Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14066.2425.33
4285Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18866.2311.55
4286Michael NoonanToms River, NJ14066.1713.33
4287Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.0924.57
4288Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23666.055.98
4289Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10665.9914.58
4290Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14065.984.13
4291George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11565.980.72
4292L MartinSouth Orange, NJ14065.790.00
4293Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14065.744.03
4294Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18865.680.00
4295Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4296Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18865.6214.30
4297Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14065.5932.20
4298Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18865.446.13
4299Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY10665.4221.96
4300Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18865.3537.57
4301Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
4302Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14065.162.03
4303Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4304Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ14065.0615.84
4305Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14065.026.69
4306Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14065.005.90
4307Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18864.977.58
4308Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10664.924.40
4309Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14064.8913.38
4310Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11564.802.32
4311Jane HirschClifton, NJ10664.612.15
4312Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10664.574.75
4313Kieran DuffyBriarcliff, NY18864.3833.44
4314Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14064.350.00
4315Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14064.341.16
4316Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10664.147.70
4317Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14064.059.06
4318George RussWest Orange, NJ14063.991.31
4319Judy KellerNew City, NY10663.881.68
4320Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14063.882.82
4321Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18863.871.70
4322Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18863.860.97
4323Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14063.861.58
4324Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10663.7710.08
4325Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14063.745.08
4326Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14063.671.42
4327Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10663.641.17
4328Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4329Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4330Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10663.433.21
4331Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4332Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14063.094.20
4333William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4334Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18863.011.56
4335Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15663.004.58
4336Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14062.9213.95
4337Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14062.850.98
4338Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18862.798.57
4339Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11562.746.23
4340Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14062.590.00
4341Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14062.4717.27
4342June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14062.451.85
4343Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14062.451.08
4344Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10662.4415.08
4345Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14062.320.00
4346Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10662.111.26
4347Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14062.093.61
4348Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4349Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11562.053.81
4350Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10662.030.12
4351Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18861.984.70
4352Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14061.938.79
4353Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14061.832.08
4354Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10661.647.56
4355Eileen BerkowitzMaplewood, NJ14061.640.00
4356Arnold Fox14061.5321.19
4357Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18661.4416.11
4358Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14061.4010.24
4359Joan TealClifton Park, NY11561.324.20
4360Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11561.324.20
4361Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10661.215.33
4362Joanne SchryverHarrington Park, NJ10661.120.00
4363Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10661.1011.55
4364Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4365Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.070.27
4366Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14060.992.12
4367Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11560.954.34
4368Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4369Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4370Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14060.770.98
4371Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4372Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4373Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4374Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14060.249.98
4375Reena MansonMonroe, NY23660.213.13
4376Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4377Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10660.1211.87
4378Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14060.030.00
4379Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11560.0119.62
4380Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18860.0011.42
4381Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11559.969.83
4382Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14059.934.10
4383Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18859.899.25
4384Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10659.847.17
4385Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14059.824.38
4386Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4387G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4388Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14059.534.33
4389Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10659.533.06
4390Mary CreamerSomers, NY18859.472.64
4391Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.460.00
4392Eleanor WilsonRidgewood, NJ10659.390.00
4393Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14059.352.05
4394Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4395Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.094.53
4396Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.043.64
4397Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18859.024.55
4398Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11558.889.33
4399Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14058.855.13
4400Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23658.790.28
4401Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14058.774.11
4402Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18858.770.48
4403John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4404Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14058.595.51
4405Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.541.07
4406Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10658.542.92
4407Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14058.363.73
4408Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.350.00
4409P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4410June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11558.259.33
4411Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14058.206.62
4412Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18858.166.54
4413Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18858.1311.42
4414Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4415Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18858.0531.96
4416William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4417Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18857.9813.44
4418Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10657.778.20
4419Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14057.654.65
4420Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4421Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11557.5712.38
4422Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14057.423.98
4423Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11557.3124.13
4424Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10657.270.00
4425Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14057.240.44
4426Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10657.2322.91
4427Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14057.097.74
4428Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14057.059.13
4429Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4430Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14056.990.74
4431William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4432Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14056.9610.89
4433Juanita WardWykagyl, NY18856.840.00
4434Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4435Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18856.746.18
4436Martin LevineNanuet, NY10656.6916.52
4437Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10656.552.97
4438David WestbrookLatham, NY11556.530.00
4439Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14056.316.98
4440Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14056.277.01
4441Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14056.249.20
4442Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23656.141.00
4443Doris ChanceBedford, NY18856.139.21
4444Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14056.123.08
4445Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4446Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14055.980.32
4447Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11555.9719.85
4448Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23655.860.39
4449Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18855.810.00
4450Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14055.7955.79
4451Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10655.690.69
4452Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4453Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23655.581.00
4454Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14055.528.00
4455Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4456Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14055.232.15
4457Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14055.215.34
4458Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4459Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14055.1916.13
4460Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4461Reva OrenDenville, NJ14055.0813.61
4462James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14055.050.34
4463Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18855.018.45
4464Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18854.971.68
4465Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14054.932.20
4466Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14054.912.61
4467Maxine ShapiroWatchung, NJ14054.899.36
4468Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14054.854.74
4469Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4470Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4471Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14054.5713.34
4472William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4473Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10654.4610.57
4474Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14054.453.95
4475Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18854.425.38
4476Pat McDonnellBelle Mead, NJ14054.360.00
4477Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10654.320.00
4478Monica NevinSomers, NY18854.309.86
4479Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14054.220.68
4480Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10654.216.36
4481Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18854.1218.26
4482Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.042.60
4483Phyllis LearPiscataway, NJ14053.921.24
4484Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14053.8110.22
4485Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18853.800.23
4486Harry EisenoffCliffside Park, NJ10653.780.00
4487Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14053.789.98
4488Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10653.7713.48
4489Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14053.7450.37
4490Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14053.745.48
4491Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10653.719.01
4492Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11553.7121.75
4493William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4494R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4495James VoglinoWayne, NJ10653.647.38
4496Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14053.404.29
4497Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4498Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18853.355.00
4499Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4500Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10653.182.25
4501Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18853.1728.50
4502Marion HarleySummit, NJ14053.085.23
4503Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14053.040.83
4504Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10652.994.82
4505James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14052.969.04
4506Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10652.870.82
4507Richard BarnesPelham, NY18852.8639.94
4508Mary ReillyManahawkin, NJ14052.867.21
4509Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4510Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4511Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4512Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4513Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10652.5313.62
4514Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18852.524.36
4515Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10652.453.29
4516Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14052.435.20
4517Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4518Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10652.390.00
4519Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14052.386.38
4520Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14052.3712.75
4521Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14052.295.62
4522Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4523S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4524Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4525Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18852.226.06
4526Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4527Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10652.092.46
4528Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.090.00
4529Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4530Allan RimCranbury, NJ14052.053.08
4531Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4532Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18851.998.25
4533Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14051.888.21
4534Leonora SchneiderNanuet, NY10651.866.34
4535Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18851.859.38
4536Frank LeanzaAirmont, NY10651.811.92
4537Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4538Gail GambleAmenia, NY18651.6211.58
4539Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14051.571.01
4540Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14051.472.37
4541Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4542Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4543Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.382.22
4544Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4545Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.240.00
4546Harold BellScarsdale, NY18851.170.48
4547Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4548Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4549Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14051.095.99
4550Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.060.00
4551Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10650.951.95
4552Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14050.9511.81
4553Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4554Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4555Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14050.595.89
4556Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4557David SmailHadley, NY11550.544.83
4558Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4559Mary ReberChatham, NJ14050.429.14
4560Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10650.405.31
4561Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10650.337.78
4562Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14050.327.42
4563Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18849.967.80
4564Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18649.934.83
4565Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14049.860.69
4566Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14049.774.92
4567Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10649.7013.24
4568Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10649.687.48
4569Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10649.6311.88
4570Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14049.629.97
4571Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.561.40
4572Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.491.14
4573Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14049.494.57
4574Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10649.493.39
4575Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14049.422.96
4576Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14049.365.51
4577James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10649.232.33
4578Marie BonafonteTarrytown, NY18849.150.00
4579Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14049.0411.58
4580Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10649.036.38
4581Gloria Le VineSomers, NY18848.850.22
4582Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14048.706.68
4583Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4584Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10648.548.06
4585Carol AuerMiddletown, NJ14048.450.00
4586Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14048.425.59
4587Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14048.305.68
4588Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10648.272.66
4589Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18848.2013.22
4590David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18848.2013.22
4591Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14048.193.71
4592Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18848.144.01
4593Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14048.137.59
4594Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18848.1311.71
4595Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23648.033.15
4596Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10647.947.78
4597Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4598Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14047.847.85
4599Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14047.845.80
4600Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10647.773.93
4601Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4602Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14047.7510.83
4603Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4604Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14047.482.80
4605G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4606Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14047.3715.24
4607Alice LevinSomers, NY18847.361.08
4608Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14047.3312.10
4609Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4610Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14047.224.52
4611Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14047.202.39
4612Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.140.00
4613Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4614Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14047.072.01
4615Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4616Sheila BeallHurley, NY18647.042.23
4617Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10647.0325.36
4618Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14046.976.16
4619Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11546.962.81
4620Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14046.901.60
4621David DunnBrielle, NJ14046.461.13
4622Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4623Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14046.452.92
4624Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14046.382.77
4625Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4626Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18846.311.42
4627Arlene LanderNew City, NY10646.304.89
4628Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4629Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14046.183.06
4630Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10646.1617.89
4631Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14046.117.19
4632Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18646.067.04
4633Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.943.11
4634Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14045.913.72
4635Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14045.845.96
4636Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10645.831.13
4637Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23645.820.28
4638Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4639Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14045.620.00
4640Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4641Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14045.4821.55
4642Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4643Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4644Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4645Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.230.70
4646Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14045.215.26
4647Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14045.162.60
4648David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14045.086.65
4649Suzy GummChatham, NJ14045.0811.46
4650Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14045.032.22
4651Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10644.978.09
4652Michael RosenbergChappagua, NY18844.960.00
4653Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10644.9013.87
4654Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4655Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4656George BaurhennToms River, NJ14044.740.00
4657Anne TorellBronxville, NY18844.697.52
4658Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14044.604.75
4659Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18844.588.21
4660Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10644.507.93
4661Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4662Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4663Eva PincusParamus, NJ10644.4112.84
4664Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18844.403.28
4665Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14044.391.13
4666Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14044.343.31
4667Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4668Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14044.206.51
4669Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15644.194.34
4670Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14044.0611.24
4671Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14043.9212.79
4672John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4673Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4674Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4675Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10643.777.07
4676Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4677Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4678Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4679Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14043.665.05
4680Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14043.545.52
4681Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4682Delores HenryBrick, NJ14043.504.75
4683Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4684Jill FederRoseland, NJ14043.453.19
4685Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18843.439.53
4686Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14043.4220.78
4687Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4688Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.352.32
4689Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10643.352.81
4690Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14043.323.14
4691Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14043.285.23
4692Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.254.11
4693Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.220.00
4694John CorryBronxville, NY18843.207.28
4695Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18843.1819.02
4696Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.160.85
4697Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4698Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4699Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4700Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10643.019.67
4701Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14043.004.07
4702M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4703Susan DanowSuffern, NY10642.914.23
4704Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4705Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14042.823.63
4706Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14042.694.28
4707Carol KanterNew City, NY10642.6911.02
4708Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14042.680.78
4709Marjorie MillmanShort Hills, NJ14042.571.48
4710Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14042.4216.44
4711Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14042.426.32
4712Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4713Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14042.385.84
4714Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.380.96
4715Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14042.2812.45
4716Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14042.2212.26
4717Mary Lynn PutneyScarborough, NY18842.1610.92
4718Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14042.131.41
4719Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14042.088.39
4720Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14042.061.94
4721Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4722Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14041.917.22
4723Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4724Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14041.7525.04
4725Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4726Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18841.6714.67
4727Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18841.6118.63
4728Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10641.446.24
4729Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14041.442.64
4730Barbara RaphaelMonroe Twp/, NJ14041.4411.19
4731Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4732Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14041.350.91
4733Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18841.308.39
4734Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4735Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14041.239.59
4736Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18841.1712.46
4737Carol NevesFishkill, NY18641.116.86
4738Debbie BellNyack, NY10641.066.70
4739Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14041.032.74
4740Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18841.034.02
4741Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15641.013.35
4742Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10640.963.89
4743Sky AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.950.00
4744Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18840.936.76
4745Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4746Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14040.863.00
4747Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18840.832.60
4748Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14040.8219.97
4749Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14040.662.45
4750Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4751Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18840.616.46
4752Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10640.5913.39
4753Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14040.591.77
4754Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14040.584.50
4755Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14040.515.25
4756Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4757Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4758Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4759Arthur AlbertMt Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4760Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.267.57
4761Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4762Judith ColnaghiPrinceton, NJ14040.230.00
4763Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18640.225.70
4764Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18840.1930.05
4765Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14040.162.77
4766June BerlinerSomers, NY18840.158.31
4767Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14040.155.49
4768Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10640.123.59
4769Karen FelsDenville, NJ14040.090.84
4770Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10640.082.36
4771Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14040.054.31
4772Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10640.012.21
4773Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14040.002.26
4774M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14039.968.02
4775Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14039.910.00
4776Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14039.850.54
4777Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14039.766.18
4778Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14039.721.61
4779Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14039.721.61
4780Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4781Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14039.692.59
4782Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4783Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14039.627.50
4784Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14039.629.41
4785Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14039.615.70
4786Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14039.531.41
4787Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14039.521.41
4788Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4789Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4790Genellen FenikMorristown, NJ14039.385.26
4791Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10639.343.47
4792Rick FinkelRoseland, NJ14039.0819.64
4793Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4794Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.063.08
4795Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14039.040.70
4796Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4797Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4798Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18838.8610.16
4799Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14038.8510.80
4800Burton GordonGarrison, NY18838.856.58
4801Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14038.815.99
4802Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14038.808.60
4803John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4804Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14038.724.67
4805Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18838.711.21
4806Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4807Diana KentSomers, NY18838.4512.65
4808Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10638.4410.57
4809Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14038.347.70
4810Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14038.322.15
4811Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18638.305.51
4812Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14038.273.78
4813Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4814Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4815Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18637.9811.80
4816Paige NagleBronxville, NY18837.974.44
4817Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18837.761.33
4818Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10637.755.73
4819Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14037.594.09
4820Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14037.5813.89
4821David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14037.585.36
4822Robin LenorthOceanport, NJ14037.565.19
4823Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.555.92
4824Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14037.4817.53
4825Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14037.4422.42
4826Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.362.16
4827James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4828Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4829Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4830Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14037.1322.08
4831Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11536.992.36
4832Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14036.974.99
4833Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14036.964.96
4834Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18636.894.80
4835Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14036.884.96
4836Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14036.822.92
4837William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4838Jill WallenHarrison, NY18836.8012.96
4839Neil BoylanFranklin Lakes, NJ10636.791.49
4840Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.726.00
4841Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14036.631.30
4842Virginia BorckRye, NY18836.595.83
4843Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14036.564.93
4844Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4845June WohlArmonk, NY18836.450.44
4846Jeanne FreidenbergScarsdale, NY18836.430.91
4847Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14036.424.89
4848Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14036.396.79
4849Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.376.51
4850Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14036.253.03
4851Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4852Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10636.138.34
4853Harriet MattarNew City, NY10636.123.94
4854David GossageBridgewater, NJ14036.050.00
4855Arthur McCombNew Paltz, NY23636.040.00
4856Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14036.010.00
4857Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14035.9611.59
4858Marion MichaelsVoorheesville, NY11535.920.00
4859Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4860Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10635.8315.44
4861Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18835.7520.09
4862Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14035.590.32
4863Jack FederHartsdale, NY18835.560.00
4864Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18635.542.70
4865Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14035.546.72
4866Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14035.5311.36
4867Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4868Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14035.387.63
4869Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4870Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10635.375.98
4871Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4872Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4873Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10635.265.61
4874Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4875Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10635.2516.75
4876Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4877Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15635.197.27
4878Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14035.170.89
4879Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4880Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.092.50
4881Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14035.071.84
4882Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18835.027.54
4883Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.006.51
4884Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4885Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4886Rhoda KaplanTarrytown, NY18834.851.57
4887Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18834.854.38
4888Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10634.682.74
4889Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14034.645.47
4890Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4891Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23634.512.85
4892Constantine RalliRye, NY18834.473.14
4893Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14034.452.20
4894Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14034.415.05
4895Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10634.3613.18
4896Sallie JesserPrinceton, NJ14034.300.00
4897Gail ShayerWhitehouse Sta, NJ14034.2712.42
4898Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18834.262.27
4899Don SummaRumson, NJ14034.190.45
4900Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4901A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4902Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14034.033.63
4903Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14034.0323.72
4904Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10633.9913.37
4905Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18833.998.24
4906Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4907Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4908Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11533.872.17
4909Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14033.816.11
4910Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18833.765.10
4911Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4912Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14033.674.19
4913Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15633.630.30
4914Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10633.623.20
4915Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4916Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4917Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14033.475.14
4918Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18833.395.40
4919Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10633.396.51
4920Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.370.60
4921Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14033.368.45
4922Elaine DeBlasiLittle Silver, NJ14033.314.01
4923Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4924Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4925Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23633.252.93
4926Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4927Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4928Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14033.218.56
4929Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14033.203.73
4930Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14033.202.84
4931Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14033.203.44
4932Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4933Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14033.153.60
4934Selena BalickDelmar, NY11533.136.26
4935Ella RudinNew City, NY10633.115.38
4936Lenore BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14033.030.00
4937Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18832.926.09
4938Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14032.906.92
4939Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4940Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4941Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10632.7910.31
4942Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14032.790.45
4943John ReissnerBelmar, NJ14032.760.99
4944Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4945Edward JosellEdison, NJ14032.7012.49
4946Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4947Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4948Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10632.590.34
4949Amelia LovellCrnwal On Hudsn, NY23632.500.79
4950Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18832.491.12
4951Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14032.496.97
4952Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18832.467.62
4953Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10632.466.50
4954Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10632.442.92
4955Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14032.339.41
4956Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4957Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10632.131.16
4958Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10632.086.22
4959Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14032.031.25
4960Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14032.032.42
4961Barbara CooperSuffern, NY10632.000.00
4962Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4963Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14031.904.76
4964Ken SidmanMorristown, NJ14031.890.00
4965George LeibowitzTroy, NY11531.890.00
4966Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4967Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14031.795.49
4968Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18831.754.27
4969Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10631.720.00
4970Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4971Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18831.652.85
4972Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4973Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14031.6310.01
4974Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4975Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4976Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14031.523.10
4977Dorothy CohnEastchester, NY18831.410.00
4978Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18631.332.87
4979Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14031.272.84
4980Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11531.243.52
4981Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18831.216.44
4982Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10631.131.85
4983Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4984Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14031.099.87
4985Virginia DischSummit, NJ14031.069.17
4986Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10631.005.49
4987Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4988Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18630.760.00
4989Gloria MenakerWhite Plains, NY18830.763.47
4990Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10630.7410.12
4991Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4992Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10630.716.52
4993Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14030.711.84
4994Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14030.6612.99
4995Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18830.6522.23
4996Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10630.5912.01
4997Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14030.437.39
4998Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4999Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10630.333.54
5000Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
5001Y TomPassaic, NJ10630.090.00
5002Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.082.85
5003Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14030.050.34
5004Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14030.0514.72
5005Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18830.0215.23
5006David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18630.0020.82
5007Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
5008Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10629.970.21
5009Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14029.941.84
5010Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23629.846.04
5011Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14029.794.12
5012Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18829.751.83
5013Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14029.757.15
5014Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
5015Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18829.634.09
5016Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23629.622.96
5017Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10629.625.79
5018Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14029.603.30
5019Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14029.474.96
5020Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
5021John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
5022Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14029.350.74
5023Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
5024Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14029.355.22
5025Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.340.70
5026Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18629.333.97
5027Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10629.333.29
5028Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18829.310.50
5029Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
5030Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14029.234.31
5031Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14029.235.38
5032William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
5033Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14029.183.29
5034Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14029.093.51
5035Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14028.991.54
5036Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
5037Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
5038Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18828.9513.52
5039Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18828.8914.46
5040Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10628.8911.02
5041Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18828.864.55
5042Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14028.717.16
5043Cassie KernanBedford, NY18828.716.54
5044Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18828.692.01
5045Virginia GraingerRye, NY18828.692.99
5046Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
5047Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14028.581.12
5048Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.572.13
5049Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14028.551.41
5050Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14028.5312.03
5051Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14028.520.21
5052Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
5053Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
5054Margaret DamAndover, NJ10628.246.59
5055Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23628.2117.29
5056Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14028.141.25
5057Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18628.1413.81
5058Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
5059William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
5060Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11528.032.09
5061Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
5062Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14027.961.52
5063Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
5064Eileen BerensPrinceton, NJ14027.926.36
5065Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14027.904.23
5066Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14027.897.64
5067Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
5068Joanne JantosSomers, NY18827.806.63
5069Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
5070Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14027.763.79
5071Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.765.83
5072Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
5073Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14027.523.79
5074Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23627.512.25
5075Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
5076Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14027.440.00
5077Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18827.374.09
5078Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.356.74
5079Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18827.317.52
5080Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14027.277.45
5081Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
5082Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
5083Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18627.1723.33
5084Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
5085Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
5086Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14027.121.29
5087Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14027.112.83
5088Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11527.108.94
5089Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
5090Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18826.985.04
5091Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14026.961.93
5092Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
5093Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18826.780.36
5094Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
5095Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10626.759.86
5096W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
5097Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10626.652.64
5098Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
5099Richard BowerBronxville, NY18826.635.07
5100Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14026.610.88
5101Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23626.554.32
5102Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14026.552.55
5103Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
5104Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10626.382.63
5105Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
5106Anne DiedrickRye, NY18826.333.32
5107Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18826.318.19
5108Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18626.274.86
5109Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
5110James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15626.235.56
5111Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
5112Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
5113Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
5114Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
5115Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
5116Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
5117Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14026.047.10
5118Arun KolalWoodbridge, NJ14025.990.00
5119Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14025.980.00
5120Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10625.975.03
5121Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18825.958.17
5122Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14025.953.72
5123Margaret CadyBronxville, NY18825.923.82
5124Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
5125Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
5126Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10625.8110.03
5127Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18625.804.09
5128Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18625.790.91
5129Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
5130Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
5131H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
5132Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10625.670.80
5133George GluckRoseland, NJ14025.652.64
5134Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11525.643.92
5135Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
5136Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18825.620.00
5137Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18625.600.72
5138Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23625.574.54
5139Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14025.578.19
5140Paul MichaelsArmonk, NY18825.5525.55
5141Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14025.547.90
5142Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18825.532.46
5143Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14025.450.90
5144Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18825.4318.98
5145Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18825.381.09
5146Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14025.3111.39
5147Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5148David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10625.237.59
5149Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10625.237.59
5150Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14025.200.00
5151Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14025.205.47
5152Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5153Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5154Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11525.021.98
5155Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14025.024.02
5156Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14024.9617.44
5157Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14024.933.93
5158Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18824.935.40
5159Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14024.920.45
5160Maggie FinchPound Ridge, NY18824.8911.34
5161Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14024.899.43
5162Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
5163Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18624.800.91
5164Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11524.783.73
5165Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10624.603.11
5166Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18824.5918.18
5167Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14024.556.27
5168Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
5169Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14024.481.07
5170Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14024.400.56
5171Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
5172Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14024.371.39
5173Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14024.330.96
5174Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5175Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5176Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23624.305.68
5177Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
5178Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
5179Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10624.151.79
5180Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5181Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.141.93
5182Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14024.146.27
5183Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14024.106.91
5184Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.066.94
5185Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.020.00
5186Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14024.023.55
5187Walter ChodackOakland, NJ10623.954.73
5188Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14023.870.45
5189Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14023.8610.91
5190Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
5191Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14023.811.52
5192Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
5193Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5194Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14023.713.41
5195Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18623.685.43
5196Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18823.659.86
5197Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14023.503.58
5198Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11523.5011.48
5199Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.491.19
5200Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5201Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14023.475.46
5202Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14023.365.29
5203Stanley LevinSomers, NY18823.330.56
5204Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.313.15
5205Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14023.300.00
5206Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
5207Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5208Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18823.241.56
5209Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
5210Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5211Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10623.160.80
5212Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
5213Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10623.082.47
5214Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10623.036.12
5215Patricia ChormanWest Orange, NJ14022.9910.45
5216Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10622.993.31
5217Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
5218Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14022.909.83
5219Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
5220Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5221Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10622.8013.29
5222R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14022.775.19
5223Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14022.746.10
5224Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10622.730.93
5225Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18822.720.00
5226Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18822.651.71
5227Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18822.6419.42
5228Linda ParksPlattsburgh, NY15622.631.68
5229Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18822.520.16
5230Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14022.485.88
5231Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18822.479.57
5232Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10622.375.90
5233Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5234Pauline BijouWest End, NJ14022.330.00
5235Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.320.00
5236Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10622.311.75
5237Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18822.301.41
5238Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18822.251.76
5239Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14022.241.64
5240JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14022.2210.98
5241Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5242Ruth ChasnowVerona, NJ14022.190.00
5243Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10622.150.25
5244Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14022.133.93
5245Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5246Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10622.012.54
5247Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18822.009.97
5248Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
5249Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14021.973.12
5250Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15621.961.95
5251Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18821.944.32
5252Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18821.9418.82
5253Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14021.937.27
5254Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5255Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
5256Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5257Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11521.725.26
5258June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10621.702.39
5259Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10621.610.63
5260Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5261Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14021.581.26
5262Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18821.5418.25
5263Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23621.480.70
5264Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5265Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14021.372.30
5266Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5267Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
5268Lynn ReussMenands, NY11521.310.45
5269Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14021.314.60
5270Donald LermerBardonia, NY10621.288.22
5271Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14021.241.67
5272Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14021.245.82
5273Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10621.241.34
5274Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5275Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5276A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
5277Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14021.178.54
5278Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.150.24
5279Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
5280Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14021.093.44
5281Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
5282Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5283Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.030.00
5284Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14021.011.17
5285Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
5286Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11520.992.09
5287Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23620.952.29
5288James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5289Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18820.940.00
5290Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14020.922.69
5291Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14020.911.08
5292Judi KatzNew City, NY10620.907.40
5293Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5294Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14020.850.00
5295Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18820.811.83
5296Frances KotlerRock Hill, NY23620.801.90
5297Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14020.791.45
5298Roberta WollerTappan, NY10620.770.80
5299Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14020.721.31
5300Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18620.713.28
5301Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14020.661.69
5302Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5303Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
5304Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5305Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14020.3214.70
5306Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5307David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5308Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5309Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
5310Jeffrey MarvinColts Neck, NJ14020.134.62
5311Marsha RandNew City, NY10620.102.45
5312Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14020.093.42
5313Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18820.080.00
5314Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.051.43
5315Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5316Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14019.923.67
5317Ruth CaroliAtlantic Hlds, NJ14019.910.00
5318Peter DoyleBronxville, NY18819.890.00
5319Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14019.8811.79
5320Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.830.28
5321Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14019.770.25
5322Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14019.760.92
5323Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14019.730.53
5324Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5325Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5326Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10619.692.26
5327Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.650.00
5328Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14019.642.87
5329Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14019.633.02
5330Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18819.594.55
5331Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18819.5917.51
5332Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10619.572.61
5333Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5334Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5335Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14019.472.86
5336Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5337Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5338Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18819.441.71
5339Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18819.3915.27
5340Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18819.380.68
5341Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14019.333.78
5342Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18819.2610.51
5343Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5344Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14019.200.87
5345Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10619.174.50
5346Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.156.26
5347Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14019.143.14
5348Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10619.094.89
5349Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5350Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.080.96
5351Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
5352Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10619.014.79
5353Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.001.25
5354Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10618.985.93
5355Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5356Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5357Harriet ValeSomers, NY18818.895.93
5358Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5359Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
5360Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18818.852.98
5361Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5362Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18818.671.28
5363Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10618.652.26
5364Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5365Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5366Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14018.541.23
5367Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14018.531.97
5368Serge AltmanCongers, NY10618.522.16
5369Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14018.489.85
5370Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18818.454.83
5371Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5372Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10618.384.86
5373Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5374Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5375Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18818.334.58
5376Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14018.3010.94
5377Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14018.264.46
5378Linda RussinNew City, NY10618.197.40
5379Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10618.170.80
5380Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.161.75
5381Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14018.167.53
5382Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5383Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5384Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11518.091.28
5385Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14018.086.76
5386Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5387Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14017.990.00
5388Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14017.962.88
5389Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14017.942.82
5390Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5391Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18817.927.95
5392Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14017.927.06
5393Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5394Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5395Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18617.844.00
5396Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14017.827.38
5397Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18817.786.29
5398Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11517.724.45
5399Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10617.692.46
5400Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5401John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5402Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14017.583.37
5403Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5404Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5405Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14017.5313.20
5406Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14017.490.00
5407Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10617.493.40
5408Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14017.413.87
5409Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14017.380.18
5410Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5411Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18817.364.15
5412Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10617.336.98
5413Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14017.268.44
5414Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5415Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18817.237.21
5416Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11517.203.88
5417Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10617.174.10
5418Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10617.161.74
5419Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10617.144.53
5420Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14017.112.83
5421Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10617.110.39
5422Joan DenapoliRye, NY18817.085.75
5423Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5424Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5425Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5426Lori MeierBerkeley Hghts, NJ14016.960.00
5427Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10616.922.33
5428Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14016.900.52
5429Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14016.891.28
5430Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18816.831.83
5431Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14016.825.29
5432William HughesTroy, NY11516.824.25
5433Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18816.810.59
5434Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14016.817.18
5435James BakerRhinebeck, NY18616.7812.85
5436Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14016.740.18
5437Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.720.64
5438Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5439Janet HahnMamaroneck, NY18816.700.00
5440Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14016.697.08
5441Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14016.652.37
5442Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10616.640.87
5443Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5444Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14016.405.86
5445Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5446Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14016.382.20
5447Robert CroninBeach Haven, NJ14016.340.00
5448Eugene UlrichPort Chester, NY18816.300.00
5449Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14016.2310.06
5450Arlene HartmanMonroe Twp, NJ14016.220.00
5451G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5452Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.190.00
5453Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18816.173.90
5454A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5455Judith MarvinColts Neck, NJ14016.154.95
5456Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.150.00
5457Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5458Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5459Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.010.00
5460Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14015.992.99
5461Julia StephanPiermont, NY10615.981.39
5462C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5463Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14015.945.44
5464Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14015.941.61
5465Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11515.943.89
5466Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5467Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18815.901.62
5468Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18815.898.57
5469Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14015.861.17
5470B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5471Pam CorenIrvington, NY18815.789.68
5472Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10615.760.80
5473Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14015.721.89
5474Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10615.690.22
5475Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14015.691.10
5476Peri NamerowRidgewood, NJ10615.6610.65
5477Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14015.632.55
5478Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5479Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18815.590.00
5480Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.550.22
5481Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14015.513.09
5482Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.460.64
5483Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5484Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5485Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14015.381.12
5486Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5487Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14015.327.60
5488Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10615.312.35
5489Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.21
5490Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5491Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5492Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14015.141.03
5493Margaret Van TassellGolden Bridge, NY18815.120.00
5494Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15615.120.00
5495Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15615.120.00
5496Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5497Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5498Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5499Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10615.044.20
5500Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5501Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18814.982.57
5502Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14014.982.51
5503Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5504Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14014.962.08
5505Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10614.907.64
5506Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10614.903.20
5507Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18814.901.72
5508Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.892.57
5509Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5510M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14014.860.00
5511Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14014.790.22
5512Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5513Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14014.731.11
5514Jean YoderSummit, NJ14014.713.14
5515David BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14014.690.00
5516Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18614.681.70
5517Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14014.664.53
5518Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18814.663.38
5519Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14014.651.48
5520Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10614.612.79
5521Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14014.611.78
5522R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5523Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5524Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5525Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5526Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5527Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5528Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18814.435.39
5529Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14014.400.46
5530Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5531Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10614.375.67
5532Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5533David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5534Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18614.241.77
5535Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15614.210.61
5536Robert KellyAltamont, NY11514.200.00
5537Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ140