Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 February 2018
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2018
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11532694.40217.77
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821964.1738.27
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18816274.3321.39
4Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815600.2221.39
5Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515495.981.66
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815303.0148.33
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514882.2011.30
8Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813990.0215.90
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513856.611.27
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813789.5834.25
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013484.035.56
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612292.279.79
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611568.7516.45
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011302.677.24
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011121.0310.73
16Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18810339.0038.70
17Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14010310.7624.62
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY18810192.2620.61
19Stasha Cohen (G)West Orange, NJ10610014.6611.32
20Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409939.8863.39
21Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889854.7346.95
22William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159816.5434.02
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069809.428.71
24Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889752.197.28
25Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889734.9910.49
26Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889701.5837.59
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409666.5123.09
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889497.3342.70
29Robert Heitzman JrAllendale, NJ1069459.2827.81
30Will EhlersWest Orange, NJ1409226.327.25
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159175.847.41
32John FoutMonticello, NY2369132.2514.03
33Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1889130.1322.59
34Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1409124.7217.27
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408858.454.48
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068758.589.90
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408611.0513.67
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888559.9530.58
39Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888461.9242.26
40Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408366.955.93
41Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408229.3316.39
42Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1158097.0565.57
43Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
44Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887829.4924.96
45Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887726.5941.84
46Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407691.2729.26
47Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067684.900.00
48Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887610.194.71
49Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
50Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157540.5311.28
51Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1887298.1758.64
52Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1067280.4153.23
53Burrell HumphreysPompton Plains, NJ1067221.1220.26
54Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
55Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1067057.5417.97
56Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1407011.2567.10
57Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
58Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406918.1240.49
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066899.438.91
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406832.2611.19
61Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886764.9610.03
62Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
63Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406650.9327.79
64Tod ThorgersenHillsdale, NJ1066534.4211.59
65Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886523.6180.49
66Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886521.0535.63
67Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406418.484.24
68Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066318.9237.99
69Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066137.250.00
70Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1156114.0813.91
71Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1886019.9011.82
72Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405919.0612.64
73Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405867.216.43
74Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065861.3236.70
75Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405848.7018.13
76Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885822.2144.69
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405719.525.61
78Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405627.8620.59
79Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065627.2425.92
80Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155511.500.00
81Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405486.3634.58
82Allan RosenPeaneck, NJ1065482.040.45
83Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885453.780.00
84Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405426.767.78
85Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405424.066.50
86Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065416.4816.65
87Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405395.868.00
88Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405389.6548.96
89Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885374.8735.14
90Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065347.290.00
91Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405339.335.42
92Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
93Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405320.225.84
94Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155318.2118.95
95John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065312.0233.91
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365299.0525.74
97Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405289.1620.35
98Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885255.1841.05
99Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1405214.127.42
100Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1885192.1447.95
101Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405151.539.43
102Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1065130.9722.89
103Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1405127.2121.89
104Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5106.810.00
105Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1405068.8811.60
106Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884993.858.49
107Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884985.944.21
108Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154974.050.00
109Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154921.7721.69
110Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884908.6124.87
111Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884906.190.00
112Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884902.860.00
113Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884860.0818.04
114Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154857.2346.48
115Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404854.469.43
116Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884849.8512.19
117Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
118Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404824.044.51
119Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064799.4712.87
120Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.760.00
121John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064780.1914.13
122Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404773.7418.94
123Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064761.5127.78
124Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404759.0511.26
125Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064741.4317.36
126Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864735.9328.95
127Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154695.0434.97
128Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
129Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
130Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884682.8519.51
131Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404670.1719.61
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884664.683.14
133Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154661.3334.97
134David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064655.020.00
135Joan MillensKingston, NY2364645.11139.29
136Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564629.8528.78
137Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884597.242.75
138Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364578.7939.90
139John BoyerYonkers, NY1884577.441.76
140Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064568.1833.86
141Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404555.3819.80
142Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884555.3326.62
143Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064518.732.35
144Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404508.898.61
145Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404435.3821.44
146Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884425.3120.94
147Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404397.901.85
148Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.830.00
149Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.220.00
150Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154320.7011.83
151Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404314.622.38
152Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404312.841.89
153Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1404308.4940.81
154Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064300.3417.10
155Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884293.047.10
156Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1404282.6323.66
157D CollinsSaratoga, NY1154278.4367.42
158Richard HykenPompano Beach, FL1404276.5911.27
159Joyce MenezesRidgewood, NJ1064267.8451.14
160Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404253.4010.59
161William AlexanderClermont, FL1064251.4710.43
162Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064245.749.24
163Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884210.056.62
164Rhoda PaulEnglewood, NJ1064207.2213.34
165Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1064192.9912.26
166Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404191.935.64
167Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884182.8823.79
168Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404168.6910.46
169Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064160.525.89
170Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884152.6616.17
171Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1404151.4817.34
172Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1154148.9610.97
173Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1064099.1216.65
174Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1404064.30104.11
175Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1064043.820.00
176Martin SingerNew City, NY1064019.5250.26
177Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1404006.141.88
178Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403993.6114.49
179Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063952.378.97
180Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063951.183.92
181Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1403941.045.82
182Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863936.3219.63
183Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403909.2939.21
184Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063883.578.43
185Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403855.857.43
186Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153846.425.38
187Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063826.8811.53
188Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063807.2123.08
189Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063788.363.17
190Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063785.742.48
191Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883775.5924.84
192Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403764.510.00
193Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403762.722.89
194Sharon GoldmanSecaucus, NJ1063762.2220.53
195Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403744.277.08
196Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883741.4937.53
197Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883717.0034.19
198Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
199Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153677.538.63
200Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883669.5542.00
201Jean LudwigNew City, NY1063643.4530.95
202Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153643.336.65
203John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863637.3610.13
204Eileen O'NeillWhite Plains, NY1883619.9111.78
205Yoko OhnumaHartsdale, NY1883593.570.28
206Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403591.792.75
207David StandigBeach Haven, NJ1403580.996.86
208Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403569.405.67
209Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403568.0115.92
210Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153564.492.60
211June BarachAlbany, NY1153554.161.45
212Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063483.3211.61
213Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3454.6324.82
214Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403450.2913.19
215Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403435.916.30
216Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153429.916.77
217Douglas WidmanFanwood, NJ1403425.0311.21
218Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063416.223.89
219Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153415.864.31
220Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403407.530.00
221James MetzgerNew York, NY1063399.8111.13
222K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883396.4120.41
223Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883389.1616.55
224Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403383.060.00
225Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063382.296.61
226H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883378.5655.68
227Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403362.357.21
228Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883354.4422.51
229Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883351.7117.26
230Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403348.101.00
231Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403343.9413.62
232Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403341.458.55
233Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403320.386.47
234Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403309.1638.97
235Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403285.730.00
236Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403273.410.00
237Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
238Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883261.5012.19
239David KatzenSparta, NJ1063257.6915.91
240Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063254.966.92
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883248.070.00
242Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063220.786.69
243Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403217.904.32
244Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403209.626.94
245Myron RimerNew City, NY1063199.0417.05
246Ellyn PlatoYonkers, NY1883196.734.98
247David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1883193.2728.24
248Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403180.4611.32
249Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
250Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063154.000.97
251Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403149.350.26
252Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1403146.5327.38
253Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063144.746.28
254Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403144.000.00
255John GroppNewburgh, NY1863140.403.34
256Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063134.9811.15
257Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063134.567.42
258Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153133.540.00
259Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.410.00
260Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403120.1110.49
261Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403117.102.18
262Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883116.235.29
263Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403100.779.23
264Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063074.030.00
265Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1883062.7634.62
266Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1403058.678.02
267Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1883040.3016.12
268Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1883009.560.00
269Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882995.9513.39
270Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882991.7725.38
271John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.00
272Nancy WidmanFanwood, NJ1402980.236.80
273Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062977.616.35
274Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882970.4011.84
275Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402964.499.70
276Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
277Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062953.570.32
278Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402939.724.86
279Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402935.566.13
280Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882930.487.32
281Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402919.2610.34
282Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882913.283.71
283Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402889.093.62
284Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062869.1711.55
285Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062860.550.00
286Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882854.673.93
287Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.700.00
288Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882844.978.24
289Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402839.980.00
290Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882829.862.08
291Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.380.00
292Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062813.745.29
293Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062813.2837.27
294Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062806.8423.19
295Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062804.910.00
296Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402800.580.00
297Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402791.300.00
298Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062788.692.79
299Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882785.7814.63
300Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882781.395.06
301William BarnesUnion, NJ1402765.150.00
302David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062728.535.17
303Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402724.300.90
304Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062720.782.43
305Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882719.7712.60
306Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402701.490.00
307Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152692.465.07
308Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402691.261.89
309Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882690.6525.22
310Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362686.740.50
311Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152686.129.01
312Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882685.2919.24
313Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402683.7017.57
314Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882681.109.18
315Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062678.8123.19
316Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
317Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402670.0819.01
318Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882668.314.41
319Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062665.499.11
320Manoj Kanti Deb-RoyHillsborough, NJ140**2661.8610.66
321Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152629.3511.40
322Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152610.2915.66
323Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882608.524.33
324Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402604.062.01
325Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402600.016.24
326Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402599.861.79
327Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402590.374.06
328Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
329Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402587.444.01
330Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402583.313.48
331Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402578.756.04
332Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062573.6412.46
333Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152571.710.00
334Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062566.757.56
335Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402561.3321.89
336Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402558.0339.06
337Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.490.00
338Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062548.571.78
339Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402529.559.02
340Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152527.4111.71
341Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402523.4112.73
342Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062522.424.58
343Peter WickCohoes, NY1152521.189.32
344Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882520.9914.06
345Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062508.4317.54
346Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882506.1815.40
347Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062503.503.73
348Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402502.291.73
349Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882497.4113.91
350Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862496.2433.70
351Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882493.0113.69
352Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882490.3612.38
353Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882486.8911.95
354Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062480.0319.46
355John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
356Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
357Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062466.782.35
358Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062457.944.01
359Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402456.802.40
360Bob WangParlin, NJ1402446.910.00
361Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062446.1119.69
362Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882445.9419.96
363R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062445.840.80
364Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
365Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152425.350.48
366Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152421.788.33
367Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882414.6421.26
368Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402398.580.00
369Tiger Lili WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062389.695.33
370Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882388.714.41
371Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
372John WassKinnelon, NJ1062381.572.09
373M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402373.167.70
374Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152371.8717.02
375Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062370.800.00
376Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402358.524.93
377Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882356.060.00
378George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402353.787.40
379Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
380Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062330.399.22
381Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402329.545.63
382Tory KaneRye, NY1882321.1726.94
383Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402320.9116.05
384Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882320.3912.09
385Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152315.985.68
386Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402313.920.00
387Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402301.7411.26
388Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402297.8510.67
389Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062295.937.73
390Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152288.5418.97
391Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402287.900.00
392Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882280.211.13
393Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562276.582.13
394Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882275.334.11
395Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062271.969.15
396David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402267.1213.75
397Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062264.593.90
398Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062261.758.37
399Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062259.862.24
400Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062257.9715.33
401Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
402Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862250.279.07
403Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562247.993.14
404Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**2243.0348.16
405Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152240.060.65
406Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062235.462.41
407Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882227.270.00
408Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402201.3210.30
409Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882192.060.00
410Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862188.102.66
411Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402184.708.40
412Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152184.201.62
413Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
414Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882180.598.52
415Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1152175.0523.67
416Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402174.691.58
417Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
418Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062165.5419.31
419Alan PowellLivingston, NJ1402161.621.37
420James GrayTinton Falls, NJ1402159.491.14
421Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
422Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152145.176.07
423Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882143.508.30
424Frederick CohenCloster, NJ1062142.350.00
425Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152140.924.62
426William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882138.164.78
427Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882132.4712.25
428Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402132.412.18
429R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402124.950.00
430Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062116.462.24
431Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402115.9210.84
432Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882115.762.85
433Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402113.020.00
434Lillian SchaubePark Ridge, NJ1062107.000.00
435Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062105.721.25
436Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152104.210.65
437Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882099.3426.23
438Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862092.356.37
439Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062085.975.68
440Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882085.184.83
441Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402084.763.44
442William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862074.2014.56
443Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1402070.3623.39
444Randi AdelmanTeaneck, NJ1062066.4827.63
445Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
446Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1402054.3715.35
447Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
448Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1882030.621.67
449Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1062019.145.19
450Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1402011.784.44
451Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1562011.2613.72
452Lynn ZimmerGreenwich, CT1882010.8611.13
453Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1402010.515.63
454Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1882009.629.28
455Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1062008.9410.21
456Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1882008.8913.83
457Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1882003.0514.57
458Muriel FieldsHilton Head, SC1401999.811.54
459Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401999.262.78
460Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881989.2510.96
461Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401988.505.37
462Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151986.991.42
463James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061984.2624.42
464Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881980.282.48
465Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881979.699.28
466Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881968.6012.92
467Robert OrneNew City, NY1061959.6414.48
468Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401956.691.33
469George WeberHamburg, NJ1061950.1719.31
470M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
471Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881940.991.13
472Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
473Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061939.6412.21
474Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151938.6612.98
475Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401933.301.41
476George KramerClifton, NJ1061928.674.07
477Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061924.277.02
478Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401917.790.00
479Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151916.447.20
480Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881902.468.95
481Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401900.022.80
482Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
483Belle KleinTinton Falls, NJ1401897.160.00
484Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401889.230.00
485Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401887.3022.85
486Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861886.833.40
487Paul CutrofelloMount Vernon, NY1881880.620.00
488Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881879.373.80
489Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151879.350.00
490Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401877.7525.45
491Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401874.488.84
492Linda FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881866.6010.11
493E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1862.216.30
494Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401854.3117.60
495Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401847.228.19
496Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
497Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061844.0929.51
498Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401843.8928.05
499Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061840.1993.83
500Carol BratenLivingston, NJ1401838.130.00
501Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401826.782.91
502Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861825.393.12
503Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061823.0324.16
504Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151821.612.15
505Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061818.0312.71
506David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061817.949.56
507Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
508Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361812.712.43
509Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861812.550.93
510Abraham StenbergRye, NY1881810.9411.99
511John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401808.786.04
512Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881808.700.00
513Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401806.1312.37
514Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1803.370.00
515Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861799.619.07
516Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151799.434.97
517Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401798.4510.67
518Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401790.837.96
519John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061789.1819.29
520Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061787.125.68
521Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401785.260.00
522Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881782.323.09
523Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061780.468.31
524Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881776.6811.52
525Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881776.418.89
526Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401774.5816.02
527Frances PlattSomers, NY1881769.113.39
528Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061768.130.00
529Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881767.382.33
530Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881759.373.96
531Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401757.122.78
532Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1756.110.98
533Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881756.098.51
534Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061747.0440.95
535Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401744.131.71
536Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401743.345.45
537Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
538Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401733.436.73
539James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.00
540Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881732.223.53
541Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401731.142.49
542Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401728.842.79
543Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881727.204.74
544D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881724.070.00
545Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881722.4210.85
546Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061721.310.00
547Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401715.030.00
548Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401713.853.67
549Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061702.202.79
550John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061701.3934.34
551Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151698.542.49
552Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361695.5323.11
553Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151695.069.51
554Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061692.236.02
555Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
556Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061690.915.39
557Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401689.095.51
558Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1684.9910.65
559Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061684.055.07
560Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401683.626.23
561Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881682.153.81
562Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401678.625.10
563David EatonLivingston, NJ1401677.505.10
564Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881675.081.38
565Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151674.564.61
566Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ1401671.4531.72
567Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401670.484.28
568Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061667.5120.38
569Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401667.381.13
570Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881667.276.11
571Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881666.2010.00
572Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561658.494.52
573Dianne HirschPalm Bch Gdns, FL1401656.725.58
574Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061652.880.00
575Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881650.275.00
576Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
577Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061644.223.24
578William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1643.536.31
579Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861643.256.15
580Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881642.334.92
581Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401639.083.04
582Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151638.902.95
583Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881632.980.98
584Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881632.173.99
585Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881629.320.00
586Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
587William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061625.686.65
588Cyndi MorrisseyRidgewood, NJ1061624.343.03
589Gail CannoldRye, NY1881621.144.13
590Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401620.481.63
591Neil GordonNew City, NY1061619.7112.68
592Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061618.4328.58
593Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061615.811.01
594Daniel SilverRye, NY1881615.230.00
595Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061614.150.00
596Joel GorenBedford, NY1881613.996.09
597Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151613.642.15
598Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401611.031.63
599Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
600Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861604.782.75
601Diane KatzTinton Falls, NJ1401602.783.34
602Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881602.651.97
603Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401601.236.05
604Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401597.8023.19
605Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
606Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
607Jerome CrampSalisbury, CT1861593.941.54
608Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881592.7011.30
609Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881588.655.81
610Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881587.397.56
611Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401586.706.78
612Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
613George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561582.250.00
614Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
615James LehrerPurchase, NY1881579.397.54
616Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061579.021.13
617Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061576.744.71
618George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401575.9518.64
619Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881575.2221.39
620Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061573.8512.88
621Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881573.5511.41
622Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061572.174.66
623Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1571.808.88
624Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151570.257.44
625Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401570.1911.41
626Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061567.130.56
627Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861563.997.41
628Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061563.775.12
629Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1560.062.86
630Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401557.890.49
631Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401557.4020.83
632Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401557.125.00
633William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
634Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
635Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881552.574.82
636James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881550.574.31
637Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881549.555.46
638Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401545.731.47
639Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061544.380.45
640Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401542.021.62
641Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
642Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361537.992.04
643Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881536.5012.69
644Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401536.304.28
645Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561532.880.40
646Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061524.440.00
647David CoxRandolph, NJ1401524.367.90
648Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401523.621.15
649Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881523.0514.18
650Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861521.9613.31
651Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
652Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401512.699.40
653Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401512.226.62
654Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401510.810.56
655Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881509.3419.83
656Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861509.0511.78
657Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1508.040.00
658Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881507.484.71
659William GolushDenville, NJ1401501.5610.14
660Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061500.508.48
661Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401498.680.00
662Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881498.590.00
663Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401497.722.22
664Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401489.866.56
665Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401487.300.00
666Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1477.405.56
667Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401476.671.49
668Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
669William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401474.023.28
670Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151471.060.00
671Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401468.034.62
672James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401466.870.32
673Neal RechtmanBriarcliff, NY1881466.640.77
674Sonia BibiLong Branch, NJ1401461.440.83
675Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401459.8910.80
676Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881459.1822.76
677Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401455.1419.91
678Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881454.349.23
679Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
680Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151447.357.26
681Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401444.7513.98
682Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061443.884.29
683Dan PetersNew City, NY1061443.3218.35
684Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401440.3110.08
685Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061436.200.00
686Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401436.060.00
687Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061434.934.74
688Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401433.824.95
689Charles SlaterYorktown Height, NY1881432.8819.46
690Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
691Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151429.796.31
692Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
693Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861427.720.00
694Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881424.750.84
695Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401423.7414.62
696David HuberTarrytown, NY1881423.690.00
697Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
698Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
699Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151415.501.05
700Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401414.5212.21
701Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401414.469.25
702Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151413.398.30
703Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881411.7515.43
704Joseph DibenedettoHartsdale, NY1881409.0929.74
705Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151405.120.00
706Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401404.154.62
707Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881403.915.76
708William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881402.638.10
709Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
710Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151395.617.81
711Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401389.511.72
712Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401389.394.55
713Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881385.673.38
714James MichaelisNyack, NY1061384.644.90
715Susan BraunWest Orange, NJ1401383.902.28
716Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401383.340.54
717Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
718Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401376.400.00
719Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881374.866.44
720Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061372.872.22
721Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401370.293.33
722Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061369.5424.96
723Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401367.751.62
724Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881362.2315.56
725Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
726Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401358.5514.58
727Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401357.153.26
728Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151356.5410.33
729Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1353.632.38
730Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861352.795.58
731June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401347.270.60
732Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401346.718.37
733Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401339.530.00
734Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401339.4825.15
735Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061335.5713.06
736Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881331.975.45
737George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401331.873.30
738Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ1401329.0923.03
739Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401326.5010.09
740Robert HershDenville, NJ1401324.841.51
741Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401324.7110.08
742George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061324.2716.68
743Sidney FriedenbergTinton Falls, NJ1401321.934.23
744Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061321.936.16
745Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
746Robert PorterNorthvale, NJ1061318.110.90
747Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151317.374.30
748Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061316.705.21
749Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361315.527.74
750David CooperOssining, NY1881313.765.85
751Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061313.337.62
752Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881313.254.82
753Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881311.714.13
754Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061311.393.71
755Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881310.935.73
756Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881310.606.00
757Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151310.3411.51
758Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
759Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881307.260.00
760Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061305.851.19
761Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401305.825.68
762Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
763Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881304.294.64
764Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061301.182.66
765Dana RossiWestport, CT1881301.045.77
766Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881299.411.83
767Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401298.594.58
768Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401295.5514.48
769Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061294.6814.88
770Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881294.0716.24
771Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151293.8412.81
772Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401293.7020.45
773Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401291.751.76
774Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
775Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1290.034.29
776Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061286.891.47
777L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881286.070.00
778Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061285.835.56
779Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401285.169.57
780Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361283.751.63
781Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401283.503.00
782Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061281.624.14
783Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881281.220.28
784Ann ReesDelmar, NY1151277.960.00
785Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
786Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881269.660.00
787Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401269.592.71
788Susan KatzStamford, CT1881266.306.02
789Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881264.081.30
790Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401262.7116.95
791Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561256.320.00
792Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401255.126.11
793Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
794Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861254.002.60
795Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401252.191.24
796Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401251.790.85
797Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881250.794.69
798Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361250.701.00
799Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151250.010.39
800Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881249.291.06
801Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1248.211.72
802David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401247.890.00
803Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061246.000.00
804Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401241.751.95
805Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881241.551.48
806Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061241.060.00
807Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401239.570.00
808Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151239.470.32
809Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061239.080.49
810Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061238.797.87
811Jian WangHopatcong, NJ1061238.270.00
812Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401238.211.49
813Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881236.697.02
814Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401236.503.04
815Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401234.0812.82
816Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
817Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
818Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361232.9916.87
819Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881232.272.34
820Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
821James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401229.400.00
822Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881224.0913.63
823Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401219.470.00
824George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1219.250.00
825Bruce HumphreysClifton, NJ1061217.7311.78
826Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061217.152.48
827Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061216.558.44
828Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881214.321.87
829Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061212.9531.53
830Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881212.852.34
831Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151210.940.00
832Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1210.911.17
833Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1207.630.39
834Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861207.4015.95
835Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1561206.4228.82
836George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561206.260.35
837Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881206.2229.14
838Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1205.740.00
839Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401200.000.76
840Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1193.528.90
841Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881193.227.96
842Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401191.521.44
843Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401189.9112.17
844Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401189.821.40
845Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.770.00
846Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
847Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
848Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881184.265.45
849Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401182.986.86
850Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401179.0020.84
851Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
852Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401168.090.00
853Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861168.050.43
854Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061166.8913.60
855Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401166.743.84
856Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
857Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1165.691.19
858Sue HodgeOakland, NJ1061163.3425.46
859Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061161.277.87
860Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401160.851.82
861Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881158.284.54
862Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361158.174.79
863William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881157.240.75
864Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401154.8412.48
865Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401154.450.50
866Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401154.346.28
867Susan VockArmonk, NY1881154.151.97
868Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
869Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401152.781.13
870Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061151.2819.25
871Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401150.514.27
872Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881150.342.77
873Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401149.570.00
874John HodgeOakland, NJ1061149.3825.46
875Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061148.4615.84
876Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401148.385.66
877Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061148.322.51
878William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881147.971.92
879Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401147.520.40
880Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
881Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401144.840.84
882Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401143.571.74
883Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401142.130.00
884BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401141.942.04
885Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401141.810.00
886Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401140.3612.69
887Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401137.512.52
888Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881135.676.33
889Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861134.0813.64
890Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861133.852.79
891Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
892Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401131.516.78
893Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401126.471.86
894Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1126.263.89
895Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401125.271.98
896Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061124.815.09
897Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061124.622.83
898Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401123.000.40
899Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881121.484.99
900Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401120.258.20
901Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881117.818.07
902Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861117.770.52
903Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401117.6116.94
904Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401115.114.91
905Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881112.961.31
906Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881111.986.82
907Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881111.691.06
908Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ1061110.7612.65
909Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151110.720.00
910Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401109.3214.11
911John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061108.045.47
912Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151107.993.07
913Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881105.950.18
914Susan AtteridgeMorristown, NJ1401105.008.75
915Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1102.4611.40
916Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1101.441.81
917Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401099.272.14
918Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
919Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401099.153.73
920Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881096.501.63
921Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401095.8323.58
922Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881092.544.04
923Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401092.186.31
924Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
925Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151091.855.41
926Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401090.884.48
927Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY1881090.6122.09
928Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
929Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881086.720.00
930Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151085.100.00
931Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ1401084.923.42
932Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401084.680.00
933Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
934Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151079.783.30
935Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401078.650.94
936Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151077.540.00
937George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ1401076.461.78
938Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401076.267.45
939Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
940George BirisJersey City, NJ1401075.210.00
941Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061072.750.00
942Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061071.885.94
943Alvan LewisSomers, NY1881070.627.45
944Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361070.109.38
945Byron NimocksRye, NY1881068.295.40
946Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881067.390.34
947Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861066.420.00
948Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401064.380.24
949Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401062.573.73
950Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401062.250.42
951Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401060.914.45
952David ArmbrusterRandolph, NJ1401058.463.73
953Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
954Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881057.612.11
955Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1061051.495.18
956Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY1881050.628.39
957Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401049.119.98
958Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ1061048.974.60
959Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.00
960Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861048.341.60
961Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401048.090.73
962Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.810.00
963Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
964Richard CollinsLakeville, CT1861045.358.00
965Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1045.300.86
966Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401045.211.99
967Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ1401043.3817.89
968Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401042.940.42
969Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061042.731.59
970Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401039.794.92
971Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881039.680.92
972Merle LewisSomers, NY1881039.362.57
973Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY1861038.6511.78
974Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY1881038.412.27
975Judith LapollaSomers, NY1881038.166.88
976Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ1401036.767.22
977Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401034.651.06
978Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151034.600.00
979Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881034.212.37
980Diane MartiniMilton, NY1861033.557.59
981Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151032.980.00
982Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY1861032.0010.21
983Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.800.00
984Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
985Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ1061029.672.03
986Robert FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881028.384.91
987Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ1401027.698.00
988Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ1061027.572.18
989Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401027.060.00
990Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881027.010.63
991Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**1026.390.60
992Daniel KimFreehold, NJ1401024.040.00
993Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1022.840.00
994Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861021.894.98
995Marcia GoldfingerWhite Plains, NY1881018.9917.65
996William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861017.631.11
997June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
998Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061015.660.00
999Malcolm AustinOssining, NY1881012.894.58
1000Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY1861012.6312.11
1001Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY1881012.032.47
1002Dave GrayHyde Park, NY1861011.1427.50
1003Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1004Joan SaltzPurchase, NY1881009.043.36
1005Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.980.00
1006Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ1401007.787.17
1007Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY1881007.270.00
1008Endel PoolWhiting, NJ1401007.263.12
1009Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ1401006.611.60
1010Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ1401006.420.32
1011Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1012Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY1881006.011.34
1013Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**1005.670.00
1014Doris WeiserKatonah, NY1881005.152.60
1015Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**1003.272.16
1016Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**1002.783.10
1017Anita LindEdgewater, NJ1061001.060.00
1018Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140998.871.51
1019Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1020Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188997.598.31
1021Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140997.015.66
1022Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188995.2417.88
1023Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140994.4813.75
1024John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186991.921.08
1025Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188991.456.13
1026John MontiWalden, NY186991.114.14
1027Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**990.316.71
1028William SigwardPelham, NY188986.7224.72
1029Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140985.8976.34
1030Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188985.622.01
1031Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186984.926.34
1032Frank O'LearEdinburg, NY115984.541.74
1033Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1034Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140981.730.82
1035Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186978.574.27
1036Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**977.381.20
1037Carolyn PostWalden, NY236976.730.00
1038Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140976.182.87
1039Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188975.955.84
1040Judy LevyNew City, NY106975.899.59
1041Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140972.804.31
1042Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106972.205.02
1043Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115972.081.62
1044Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188971.814.02
1045Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.970.00
1046David LissRandolph, NJ140969.770.00
1047Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1048Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188969.2512.05
1049Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**968.593.10
1050Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188967.372.95
1051John ForbesRamsey, NJ106967.367.88
1052Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115964.941.51
1053Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ106961.5812.85
1054Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186960.409.54
1055Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188960.321.96
1056William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140959.282.30
1057Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156955.280.00
1058Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186955.196.56
1059Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106954.463.38
1060James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1061Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140953.670.00
1062Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188952.211.33
1063Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186951.6810.86
1064Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140948.840.00
1065Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140948.380.65
1066Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**948.231.75
1067Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106945.912.80
1068Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188945.250.00
1069Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106944.3815.41
1070Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140942.471.99
1071Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186936.745.01
1072Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**934.420.00
1073Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140933.324.59
1074Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115930.2412.92
1075Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188929.130.00
1076Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188928.190.00
1077Neil BeckBronxville, NY188927.5410.92
1078Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1079Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115925.973.01
1080Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140924.821.17
1081Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140924.540.00
1082Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**923.970.77
1083Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106923.926.74
1084Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140923.610.00
1085Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106923.142.38
1086Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140923.033.33
1087Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106922.666.82
1088Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115920.457.81
1089Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**920.3610.79
1090Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**918.840.45
1091Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.270.00
1092Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1093Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106914.350.95
1094Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**912.932.96
1095Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106911.940.85
1096Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140911.615.99
1097Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188909.243.17
1098Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115908.9112.38
1099Chaim KozlovskyTeaneck, NJ106908.170.78
1100Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188907.785.66
1101Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140905.811.78
1102Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188905.3812.82
1103Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236903.113.67
1104Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188902.417.26
1105Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106901.784.65
1106Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106895.290.00
1107Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115894.431.75
1108Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**893.944.43
1109Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140891.836.66
1110Susan FisherHarrison, NY188887.874.32
1111Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**887.474.76
1112Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106886.9711.56
1113Glady BrooksQueensbury, NY115886.093.65
1114Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140882.580.64
1115Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140882.071.58
1116Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106881.223.25
1117Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**879.432.96
1118Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140878.480.00
1119Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188877.447.94
1120Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**876.540.00
1121John McDonaldCohoes, NY115876.331.75
1122Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140874.9917.31
1123Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188874.7719.51
1124Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188873.402.45
1125Carole KligermanBronx, NY188872.521.13
1126Joann KreyMahwah, NJ106871.385.71
1127Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188870.590.00
1128Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140869.253.96
1129Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**869.240.00
1130Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115865.810.21
1131Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140865.643.17
1132Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140865.590.64
1133Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188864.436.15
1134Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**864.143.00
1135Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106863.852.18
1136Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1137Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1138John GroszWhite Plains, NY188859.1711.20
1139Daniel WulffMenands, NY115857.994.30
1140Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188857.991.61
1141Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.700.00
1142Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115856.9014.67
1143Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1144Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188854.284.78
1145John LoeberGlenville, NY115854.239.42
1146Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1147Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106852.702.69
1148Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188852.594.33
1149Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140850.840.00
1150Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188850.827.80
1151Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1152Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140847.970.00
1153Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188845.054.49
1154Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106844.752.80
1155Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188843.491.76
1156Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1157Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140842.720.00
1158Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140842.071.47
1159Rita KirschnerWoodcliff Lake, NJ106841.140.00
1160Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**840.417.37
1161Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188839.581.75
1162Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140838.000.38
1163Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140837.322.48
1164Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140836.491.23
1165Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140835.374.03
1166Michael LoBedminster, NJ140834.229.44
1167Judy KonradStamford, CT188**832.801.78
1168Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140832.580.30
1169Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**832.558.12
1170Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188832.001.00
1171Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106831.300.00
1172Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140831.223.62
1173Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186830.387.14
1174Eleanor StenbergRye, NY188830.220.00
1175Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188828.6923.94
1176Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**828.6513.11
1177Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140828.010.00
1178Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106827.776.90
1179Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140826.253.34
1180Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**825.783.86
1181Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140824.7610.06
1182Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115824.590.50
1183Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106824.081.60
1184James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140823.050.00
1185Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106822.1811.76
1186Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140821.091.97
1187Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106820.990.00
1188Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106819.953.32
1189Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140819.513.41
1190Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106818.279.99
1191David BuchynGansevoort, NY115815.730.00
1192James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140815.342.32
1193Terry BentleyLake George, NY115814.503.15
1194Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**814.360.50
1195John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106813.115.68
1196J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140810.722.04
1197Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140810.510.00
1198Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188809.497.93
1199Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140809.171.66
1200Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1201Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140804.663.40
1202Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140804.241.07
1203Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**802.773.45
1204Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140802.4489.03
1205Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188800.942.94
1206Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**800.274.50
1207Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188799.680.00
1208Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106799.603.83
1209Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156799.440.00
1210Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188799.342.94
1211Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188797.9618.33
1212Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140797.381.95
1213Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115796.451.46
1214Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140794.990.00
1215Karen HainesSummit, NJ140794.352.18
1216Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188794.0017.76
1217Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140793.793.41
1218Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106793.132.98
1219Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140792.080.82
1220Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188791.392.60
1221Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**791.060.00
1222Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106790.9315.32
1223Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188789.673.69
1224Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1225Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188788.501.38
1226Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.450.00
1227Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140787.997.33
1228Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188787.443.26
1229H OakesSaugerties, NY186787.124.94
1230Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**786.591.46
1231Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140786.463.21
1232Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106784.780.00
1233Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106782.316.56
1234Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.00
1235Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**779.213.00
1236Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115777.380.00
1237Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188774.571.75
1238Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106772.310.00
1239P DavisDenville, NJ140**772.250.16
1240Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140772.142.41
1241Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1242John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**769.846.33
1243Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1244Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140766.7621.00
1245Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188766.060.00
1246Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140765.996.44
1247Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140765.520.23
1248Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140765.390.94
1249Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1250Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140764.813.47
1251James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**763.580.78
1252Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**763.4112.68
1253Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188762.933.50
1254Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188761.324.87
1255Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140761.071.66
1256Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115758.185.38
1257Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115758.011.62
1258Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1259Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106756.761.49
1260Robert HirschWest Milford, NJ106756.600.00
1261Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1262Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188755.493.76
1263Martha SchuckChester, NY236**755.365.10
1264Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140754.8012.51
1265Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186753.107.67
1266Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186752.565.36
1267Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106752.305.86
1268Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140752.200.00
1269Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115751.183.81
1270Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140750.1313.12
1271Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140750.090.00
1272Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140749.3635.26
1273Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140745.251.34
1274Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**744.390.00
1275Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**744.272.56
1276Miles EttmanEast Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1277Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115741.794.92
1278Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188741.730.00
1279Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140741.692.19
1280Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140741.605.19
1281Betty RubinoSomers, NY188741.150.83
1282Judith CohenWest End, NJ140739.551.40
1283Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140738.091.46
1284Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**737.691.83
1285James BeardClifton Park, NY115737.062.36
1286Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106736.971.91
1287Marie SugarSomers, NY188735.894.90
1288Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115735.220.35
1289Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1290Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1291Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140732.826.27
1292Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186731.830.00
1293Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140731.2516.42
1294Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140728.630.00
1295Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186728.122.20
1296David SternSuffern, NY106727.900.00
1297Susan GroszWhite Plains, NY188727.2610.74
1298Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115725.339.19
1299Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1300Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140723.3022.65
1301Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140723.264.73
1302Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140723.242.91
1303Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106722.402.26
1304Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106722.282.98
1305Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106722.084.66
1306Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140721.836.83
1307Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1308Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188720.901.30
1309William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186719.400.00
1310Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.200.00
1311Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188717.237.97
1312Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140716.832.22
1313Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**714.860.16
1314Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106713.454.02
1315David WrightLakeville, CT186713.125.54
1316Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106713.001.84
1317Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106712.982.07
1318Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106712.500.00
1319John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**712.1920.04
1320Robert SudaHurley, NY186**711.7210.10
1321Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115711.535.23
1322Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140710.080.00
1323Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188709.674.75
1324Roy SamittWayside, NJ140707.451.88
1325Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140707.120.64
1326Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186706.680.34
1327Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106706.457.32
1328Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188704.770.93
1329Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140703.428.50
1330George KramerSomerset, NJ140**703.281.22
1331Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140703.111.85
1332Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106703.078.70
1333Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**702.953.30
1334Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**702.7810.70
1335Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1336Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140702.322.42
1337Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140700.664.50
1338Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106700.403.97
1339Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106699.267.95
1340J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140698.541.89
1341Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115697.120.35
1342William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**696.420.56
1343George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1344Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140694.390.00
1345Norma LornHartsdale, NY188693.790.00
1346Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**693.731.57
1347Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**693.7113.33
1348Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**690.6316.00
1349Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**690.571.92
1350Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140689.250.00
1351Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186687.140.00
1352Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140686.944.53
1353Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188685.521.36
1354Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**685.430.22
1355Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1356Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186684.451.04
1357Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140683.922.66
1358Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1359Don JacobsonSomers, NY188683.050.84
1360Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140683.040.00
1361Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.00
1362Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140682.481.73
1363Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140682.130.00
1364Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156681.5019.18
1365Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140681.211.59
1366Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**680.250.00
1367Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**679.001.78
1368Martin AdelmanTeaneck, NJ106678.833.96
1369Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186678.300.00
1370Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188677.968.09
1371Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188677.400.84
1372Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**677.210.21
1373Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**676.408.06
1374Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140674.950.00
1375Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188673.840.00
1376Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1377Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**671.695.79
1378Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140669.315.02
1379Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140669.083.82
1380Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140666.770.00
1381Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106665.582.79
1382Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1383Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**664.251.49
1384Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115663.808.90
1385Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188663.510.00
1386Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140663.406.55
1387Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140662.620.00
1388Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188662.490.00
1389Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140662.162.17
1390Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156661.600.00
1391Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140661.202.14
1392Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**660.400.00
1393Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106659.282.46
1394Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140658.523.19
1395Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188658.5213.05
1396Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**658.154.70
1397Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.820.00
1398Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140657.600.34
1399Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1400Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106656.711.87
1401Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**656.190.00
1402Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140655.841.04
1403Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188655.390.00
1404Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140654.784.37
1405Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106654.430.00
1406Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106653.810.00
1407Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**652.8716.07
1408Bill ThomasUnion, NJ140**652.710.00
1409Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**652.665.75
1410Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**652.561.13
1411Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**652.550.00
1412Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186652.431.07
1413Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188651.060.00
1414Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1415Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1416Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140649.728.42
1417Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**649.293.52
1418Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**648.980.65
1419Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1420Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.320.00
1421Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188648.054.38
1422Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106647.245.99
1423David MayerWayside, NJ140**647.205.88
1424Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106646.600.99
1425Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115646.080.00
1426Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**645.220.00
1427Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188645.061.86
1428Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140644.585.47
1429Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1430Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188644.062.06
1431Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140644.022.20
1432Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115643.751.39
1433Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140642.720.00
1434Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106641.798.11
1435Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106641.701.63
1436Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1437Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140640.953.40
1438Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140640.1412.23
1439Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140639.790.92
1440Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**639.186.73
1441Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106639.100.00
1442Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**639.040.00
1443Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140638.920.00
1444Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188638.445.60
1445Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**638.2011.52
1446Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188637.650.88
1447Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106637.492.04
1448Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140637.000.92
1449Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1450Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**636.380.22
1451Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140635.142.66
1452Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140635.046.42
1453Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**634.490.00
1454Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1455Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186633.125.36
1456Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140632.840.80
1457Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106632.591.88
1458Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1459Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156631.160.00
1460Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140630.610.00
1461Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115629.114.08
1462Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**627.661.76
1463Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106626.092.61
1464Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140625.281.64
1465Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1466Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**622.492.36
1467Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188621.497.88
1468Matt SalviaStanfordville, NY186621.3319.64
1469Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**620.591.82
1470Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140620.341.05
1471Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106620.141.02
1472Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140619.812.31
1473Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**619.096.87
1474Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236618.987.67
1475Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**618.760.50
1476Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**618.090.60
1477Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106617.841.50
1478Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**617.752.48
1479Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**616.270.00
1480Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**616.241.60
1481Patricia ManganSomers, NY188615.960.80
1482Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**615.810.95
1483Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**615.810.95
1484Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140615.662.64
1485Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106615.471.43
1486Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106615.454.53
1487Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**615.2411.54
1488Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140614.803.45
1489Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140614.3911.56
1490Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106614.210.00
1491Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140613.842.34
1492Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186613.101.07
1493Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.00
1494Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106612.294.70
1495David MicciRutherford, NJ106611.811.84
1496W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115610.394.13
1497Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115610.279.27
1498Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**610.061.04
1499Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**609.622.32
1500Anne FriedmanPort Chester, NY188**608.670.00
1501Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140608.4011.61
1502Rita LaneHarrison, NY188608.300.50
1503Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**607.830.84
1504Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186607.725.24
1505Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**607.217.77
1506Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140606.993.76
1507Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**605.650.00
1508Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**604.784.52
1509Burt MeyersHastings, NY188604.215.52
1510Randall SapadinNew York, NY188604.151.97
1511Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188603.948.26
1512Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**601.931.00
1513Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**599.910.72
1514George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1515Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106599.124.03
1516Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**599.090.90
1517Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1518Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**597.530.87
1519Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**597.351.20
1520Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188596.5819.34
1521Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140596.502.43
1522Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**595.960.00
1523Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140595.232.38
1524Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140594.600.00
1525Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106594.225.38
1526Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140593.403.34
1527Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1528Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106592.951.84
1529Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188592.560.00
1530Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186592.240.00
1531Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140590.710.41
1532Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106589.695.10
1533Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**589.531.58
1534David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**588.661.53
1535William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**588.230.00
1536Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188587.707.83
1537Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106587.670.16
1538Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140587.301.94
1539Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188587.020.00
1540Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140586.792.14
1541Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**586.440.99
1542Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**585.782.36
1543Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115584.570.00
1544Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140583.460.00
1545Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**581.940.00
1546Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236581.311.74
1547Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**581.235.92
1548Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140579.630.00
1549Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115579.071.24
1550Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1551Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115578.254.73
1552James ScheirerEast Windsor, NJ140577.899.75
1553Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156577.510.00
1554Faye RosenSuffern, NY106576.760.34
1555Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140576.657.17
1556Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.580.00
1557Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**576.080.00
1558Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140575.560.28
1559Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236574.361.03
1560William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**573.851.01
1561Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106573.632.65
1562Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**572.3911.76
1563Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1564Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140571.266.09
1565Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106571.160.56
1566Karin SmithToms River, NJ140570.821.90
1567Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**570.660.00
1568Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186569.776.40
1569Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106569.700.16
1570Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**569.630.78
1571Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188569.273.54
1572Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188569.2513.25
1573Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**569.031.89
1574Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106568.703.47
1575Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140568.171.75
1576Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**567.3613.75
1577Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140567.061.68
1578Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188566.865.48
1579William LambertNewton, NJ106564.920.00
1580Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140564.870.24
1581Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**564.550.00
1582Marilyn WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ140564.420.35
1583Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**563.860.00
1584Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**562.920.00
1585George BergerWoodstock, NY236562.470.00
1586Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186561.693.12
1587Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106560.890.00
1588Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**560.801.05
1589Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140560.542.86
1590Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**560.382.89
1591Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**560.090.45
1592Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1593Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1594Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140558.551.26
1595Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106557.440.00
1596Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**557.040.00
1597Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140556.930.00
1598Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1599Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140556.690.84
1600Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**556.411.27
1601Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140555.960.00
1602Peggy HallSummit, NJ140555.9112.83
1603Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**555.840.00
1604Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1605Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**552.751.52
1606Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188552.380.59
1607Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188552.240.00
1608Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1609Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115551.930.00
1610Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1611Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115551.000.64
1612Roslyn WeissRexford, NY115550.670.00
1613James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115550.633.36
1614Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**548.882.63
1615Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140547.785.88
1616Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140546.360.72
1617Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140545.041.18
1618Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186544.470.00
1619Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**544.461.71
1620Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**544.093.65
1621Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140543.806.92
1622Craig SmithToms River, NJ140543.321.90
1623Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1624Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1625Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1626Christel DynesSummit, NJ140540.077.16
1627Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**539.480.28
1628Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140539.350.67
1629Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**539.343.73
1630Sarah HechtBronx, NY188538.980.00
1631Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**538.822.30
1632Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1633Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140537.308.75
1634Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**537.043.02
1635Rosemary AlbrechtBallston Spa, NY115536.220.00
1636Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188535.500.00
1637Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140535.060.00
1638William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**534.962.30
1639Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1640Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**533.331.20
1641Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**532.871.33
1642Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106532.141.05
1643Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1644Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**531.430.00
1645David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**530.766.53
1646Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**530.730.56
1647Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**530.710.22
1648Roger CooleyWashington, NJ140530.170.82
1649Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**529.252.28
1650Susan KleinDelmar, NY115528.677.55
1651Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140528.654.49
1652Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**528.182.01
1653Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**527.760.00
1654William WadeLatham, NY115527.460.00
1655Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140526.884.64
1656Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140526.884.64
1657Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**526.513.47
1658John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**526.356.49
1659Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**526.2212.16
1660Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**526.126.14
1661Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106526.070.00
1662Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106525.200.00
1663Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140524.900.57
1664Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140524.650.96
1665Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**524.530.00
1666Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140524.240.00
1667Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**523.943.10
1668Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106523.480.56
1669Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140522.9310.92
1670George EssenfeldBoynton Beach, FL188**522.912.32
1671Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.330.00
1672Robert FreerLatham, NY115**522.230.48
1673Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**520.404.11
1674Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**519.130.96
1675Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**518.773.17
1676Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**518.331.22
1677Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140517.861.20
1678Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140517.560.00
1679Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**517.010.00
1680Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**516.872.82
1681David GriegelRingwood, NJ106516.8611.91
1682Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106515.991.12
1683Evelyn HillNew Paltz, NY236515.250.00
1684Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188514.5614.51
1685Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106514.540.00
1686Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**514.520.00
1687Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115514.383.09
1688Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106514.170.56
1689Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115513.974.19
1690Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**513.393.64
1691Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**512.911.52
1692Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1693Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140511.431.57
1694Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1695Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**511.000.00
1696Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1697Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**509.881.61
1698Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**509.800.27
1699K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140509.370.00
1700James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140509.146.23
1701Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1702Anne CooleyWashington, NJ140508.730.82
1703Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**508.563.34
1704Richard TischRye, NY188508.317.30
1705Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140507.872.55
1706Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**507.493.27
1707Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1708Helene WinstonPort Chester, NY188**507.160.00
1709Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**507.001.71
1710M LiebermanMonroe Township, NJ140**506.850.26
1711Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**506.344.05
1712Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188506.1514.80
1713Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**505.603.15
1714John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**505.601.05
1715Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**505.381.08
1716Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140505.280.48
1717Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**504.342.08
1718Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1719Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106501.950.00
1720Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106501.060.00
1721Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**500.522.14
1722Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140499.5311.08
1723John BendickAlbany, NY115498.991.29
1724Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**498.680.39
1725Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1726Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140498.011.29
1727Ann BernsteinScarsdale, NY188**497.930.00
1728Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1729Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188496.282.62
1730John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106496.202.40
1731Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106495.272.20
1732Joan HensonKingston, NY236**495.190.80
1733Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**494.116.06
1734Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140493.750.00
1735Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106**491.528.57
1736Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140491.324.71
1737Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**490.609.68
1738Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188490.484.73
1739David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**490.2820.25
1740Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140489.952.96
1741Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**489.910.20
1742Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**489.760.00
1743Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**489.190.46
1744Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186488.721.57
1745Gunhild AliusLawrence Twp, NJ140488.150.00
1746Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140487.870.45
1747Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**486.554.27
1748Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**485.464.98
1749Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**485.059.89
1750Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115484.980.00
1751Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**484.8713.51
1752Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**484.611.86
1753Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**483.466.43
1754Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**482.792.12
1755Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**482.612.14
1756Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**481.900.84
1757Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186481.492.60
1758Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**481.040.50
1759Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**480.970.00
1760Irene FinkParamus, NJ106480.580.00
1761Michael FriedEdison, NJ140480.484.91
1762Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**480.180.00
1763Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**479.940.00
1764Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**479.810.96
1765M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1766Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**479.520.92
1767Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**479.230.00
1768Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188479.206.97
1769Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188478.350.16
1770Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106477.907.50
1771Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**477.880.00
1772Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**477.280.32
1773Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140477.200.98
1774Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1775Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1776Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**476.191.73
1777Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140475.923.13
1778Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**475.701.00
1779Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140475.612.58
1780Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106475.371.91
1781Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**474.862.14
1782Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**474.8626.44
1783Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**474.481.22
1784Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**473.960.85
1785Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1786Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**472.771.69
1787Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1788Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**472.100.66
1789Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106471.990.56
1790Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.410.00
1791Jane CarterBrick, NJ140470.533.46
1792Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**470.020.00
1793Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**469.690.53
1794Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**469.396.33
1795Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**468.982.79
1796Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188468.472.86
1797Barbara ScammellMiddletown, NJ140467.783.11
1798Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**467.081.40
1799Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**466.672.09
1800Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**465.990.00
1801Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140465.990.71
1802Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**464.853.63
1803Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**464.291.62
1804Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106463.900.89
1805Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**463.740.96
1806Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**463.714.18
1807John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**462.801.05
1808Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**462.430.00
1809Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**461.670.84
1810Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**461.520.83
1811Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140461.320.00
1812Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**460.961.94
1813Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**460.901.05
1814Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1815Diane CohenClifton, NJ106460.193.64
1816John RoutelFlemington, NJ140459.8811.13
1817Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**459.800.00
1818James RoyerManalapan, NJ140459.610.00
1819Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**459.494.28
1820Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**459.434.25
1821Pinpin DengHopatcong, NJ106**459.190.00
1822Deborah MangelScarsdale, NY188**459.020.00
1823Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**458.750.00
1824Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**458.561.00
1825Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**458.260.72
1826Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**458.092.21
1827Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**457.315.62
1828Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140456.990.70
1829Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**456.050.00
1830Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186455.652.91
1831Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106**455.315.74
1832Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140454.964.48
1833Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140454.812.12
1834Douglas DillMahopac, NY188453.961.10
1835Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140453.751.33
1836Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236453.381.04
1837Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**453.210.24
1838Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1839Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115453.000.00
1840David StoneClinton, NJ140452.980.00
1841Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186452.944.12
1842Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140452.640.81
1843Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1844Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140452.015.38
1845Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140451.850.63
1846Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115451.812.66
1847Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.610.00
1848Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**451.230.00
1849Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**450.822.98
1850Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140449.602.19
1851Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140449.303.58
1852Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140449.160.00
1853LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**448.810.40
1854Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**448.546.03
1855Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140447.423.57
1856Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140446.882.77
1857Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1858Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115445.930.35
1859Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**445.910.94
1860Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.420.00
1861Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**444.153.79
1862Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106442.367.62
1863Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140440.934.72
1864Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106440.483.63
1865Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**440.444.71
1866Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**439.219.02
1867Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1868Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**438.600.00
1869Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**438.502.88
1870Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**438.363.32
1871Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**437.920.00
1872Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140**437.6524.06
1873Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188437.573.02
1874Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140437.170.24
1875Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140436.840.85
1876Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**436.602.95
1877Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**436.470.00
1878William LevyMetuchen, NJ140436.101.68
1879L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140435.200.00
1880Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188433.901.31
1881Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**433.523.23
1882Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**432.921.06
1883Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**432.777.55
1884Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**432.521.03
1885Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**432.361.40
1886Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106432.342.34
1887Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1888Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140431.857.92
1889Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**431.133.31
1890Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**429.975.77
1891Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140429.880.00
1892Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140429.741.89
1893Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**429.680.00
1894Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**429.646.82
1895Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**428.200.50
1896Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**428.173.66
1897Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140427.691.10
1898Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**427.321.18
1899Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**426.674.08
1900Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**426.634.08
1901Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**425.442.48
1902Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**424.963.41
1903Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186424.960.50
1904Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1905Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
1906Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
1907Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**421.981.98
1908Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.00
1909Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106420.911.96
1910Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**420.430.39
1911Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
1912Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**419.815.50
1913John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**419.664.48
1914Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**418.451.28
1915Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140418.160.32
1916Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**417.880.00
1917Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**417.7819.18
1918Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**417.644.43
1919David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140417.532.20
1920Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
1921Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106416.580.89
1922Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**416.572.21
1923Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**416.242.18
1924Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**415.651.01
1925Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**415.540.00
1926Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**415.520.95
1927Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140415.152.12
1928Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**415.010.72
1929Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**414.870.63
1930Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**414.851.40
1931Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**414.460.00
1932Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**411.725.11
1933Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106411.540.60
1934Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**410.066.52
1935David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**409.994.25
1936Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
1937Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**409.515.40
1938Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1939John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1940Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.960.00
1941Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
1942Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188406.900.63
1943Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**406.860.48
1944Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**406.6118.31
1945Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140406.581.28
1946Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**406.530.36
1947Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**405.280.00
1948Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**405.240.82
1949Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188404.850.00
1950Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**404.842.02
1951Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**403.750.00
1952David SteinbergPompton Plains, NJ140403.510.00
1953Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**402.504.68
1954David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**402.381.35
1955Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**402.1514.71
1956Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**402.103.66
1957Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140401.990.44
1958David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.980.00
1959Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**401.940.00
1960Justine CookDelmar, NY115**401.870.00
1961Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**401.713.94
1962Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
1963Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**401.322.86
1964Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**401.072.67
1965Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140400.880.00
1966Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**399.324.30
1967Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115398.570.00
1968Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**397.350.16
1969Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**397.025.71
1970Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115396.930.00
1971Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**396.061.00
1972Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.340.00
1973Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**394.910.96
1974Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**394.530.00
1975William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.970.00
1976Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140393.650.64
1977Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**393.630.84
1978Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**393.551.62
1979Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
1980Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140392.730.00
1981Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**392.490.00
1982Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**392.301.60
1983Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188392.290.76
1984Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**392.180.45
1985Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
1986Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188391.987.69
1987William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
1988Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
1989Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**391.315.88
1990Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**391.150.00
1991Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**390.211.99
1992Benjamin MangelScarsdale, NY188**388.000.00
1993Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**387.865.09
1994Chi-Yen LaiEast Brunswick, NJ140**387.830.00
1995Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
1996Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**387.791.62
1997Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140387.3711.13
1998Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**387.357.52
1999Molly BallMorristown, NJ140386.761.88
2000Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**386.151.81
2001Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**386.072.61
2002Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**386.047.09
2003Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**385.564.28
2004Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**384.900.00
2005Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2006Jane WadeSlingerlands, NY115**384.560.00
2007Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140383.991.25
2008Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**383.982.06
2009Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**383.742.42
2010Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**383.732.71
2011Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106383.550.00
2012Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2013Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**382.160.00
2014Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**381.171.36
2015Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**380.700.45
2016Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**380.131.35
2017Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.00
2018Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**379.490.84
2019Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2020Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**378.970.28
2021Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**378.658.22
2022Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**378.553.74
2023William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186378.540.00
2024Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2025Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**377.720.00
2026Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140377.520.00
2027Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**377.411.35
2028Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**377.180.37
2029Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**376.640.00
2030Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2031Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**375.940.00
2032Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**375.3713.58
2033David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**375.310.56
2034Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**375.142.20
2035Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**375.030.28
2036Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2037Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.920.00
2038Jackie RossFort Lee, NJ106**374.431.44
2039Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140374.361.17
2040Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**374.190.81
2041Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140373.750.00
2042Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**372.740.00
2043Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**372.170.50
2044Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**371.983.75
2045Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106371.915.76
2046Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**371.850.00
2047Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**371.7414.45
2048Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.720.00
2049Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**371.615.62
2050Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**370.981.54
2051Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**370.965.20
2052Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**370.222.52
2053Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**369.750.47
2054Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**369.181.10
2055Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**369.161.12
2056Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**368.943.08
2057Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**368.243.55
2058Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106368.170.00
2059Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140367.452.67
2060Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106367.141.36
2061David GoldsteinEdison, NJ106**367.110.00
2062Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**367.082.20
2063Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**367.070.84
2064Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**366.230.68
2065Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140366.216.42
2066Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**365.700.42
2067Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2068Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140365.120.00
2069Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**365.081.32
2070Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**364.912.56
2071Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2072Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**364.320.79
2073Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**364.260.00
2074John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.00
2075Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**363.833.76
2076John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2077Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**362.610.00
2078Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**361.500.00
2079Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140**361.4514.63
2080Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140361.421.05
2081Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2082R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2083Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**359.931.80
2084Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106358.953.95
2085Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**358.720.28
2086Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**358.661.40
2087Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2088Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**358.360.00
2089Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**358.204.77
2090Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**358.110.00
2091Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**357.874.81
2092Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**357.840.00
2093Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**357.660.00
2094Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**357.502.70
2095Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**357.304.16
2096Krishan AroraSomerset, NJ140**357.258.50
2097Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**357.172.04
2098Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**357.060.00
2099Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**356.983.44
2100Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**356.380.50
2101Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**355.635.34
2102Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**355.600.86
2103Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106355.573.95
2104Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115355.241.16
2105Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**355.020.88
2106Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.550.00
2107S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2108Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**354.082.83
2109Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**353.751.20
2110Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**353.600.22
2111Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**353.032.48
2112Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**353.020.73
2113Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140352.911.17
2114H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2115Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**352.376.02
2116Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140351.781.90
2117Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**351.340.00
2118Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**350.980.00
2119Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**350.830.72
2120Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2121Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**350.303.11
2122Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**350.106.32
2123Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**350.010.96
2124John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**349.820.88
2125Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106349.811.27
2126Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**349.735.21
2127Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**349.270.70
2128Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**349.045.55
2129Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2130Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**346.910.22
2131Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**346.013.99
2132Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**345.101.07
2133Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**344.773.24
2134Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2135Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140**344.3529.65
2136Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156**343.663.82
2137Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**343.250.25
2138Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**343.050.00
2139Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**342.706.98
2140Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2141Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**342.151.72
2142Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.00
2143Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**341.180.17
2144Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140341.152.77
2145Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**340.860.76
2146Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**340.720.00
2147Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2148Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**340.375.44
2149Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**340.091.29
2150Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**339.572.89
2151Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.340.00
2152Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2153Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188**338.3914.06
2154Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**338.291.25
2155Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**337.980.39
2156D LynchRumson, NJ140**337.300.28
2157Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**336.942.12
2158Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140**336.851.05
2159Jan SavageBronxville, NY188**336.6817.35
2160Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140**336.436.37
2161Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2162Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140336.160.00
2163Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186**336.104.15
2164Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**336.040.00
2165Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**335.980.22
2166Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140**335.812.65
2167Dorid LambSummit, NJ140335.741.01
2168James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2169Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**335.450.68
2170Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**334.861.77
2171Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140**334.5914.25
2172Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**334.420.67
2173Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140**334.200.00
2174Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**334.120.63
2175Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2176Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**333.393.04
2177Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106**333.374.96
2178Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2179Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**332.801.64
2180Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**331.820.00
2181Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2182Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**331.632.28
2183Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**331.110.25
2184Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**331.090.63
2185Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**330.712.67
2186Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**329.382.91
2187Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**329.142.63
2188Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2189Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106**328.540.96
2190Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**328.381.16
2191Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2192Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2193Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140**327.632.06
2194Eloise MayerhoffTinton Falls, NJ140**327.270.00
2195James FinnRidgewood, NJ106**326.952.63
2196Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**326.880.95
2197Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**326.583.98
2198Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**326.270.94
2199Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**326.020.00
2200Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**325.310.00
2201Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236**325.255.01
2202Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2203Joel PrescottRexford, NY115324.634.64
2204Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140**324.495.06
2205Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**324.220.31
2206Gerald RodmanPearl River, NY106**324.119.77
2207Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**324.110.48
2208Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186323.696.57
2209Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106**323.474.48
2210Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188323.330.00
2211Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188323.310.00
2212Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**322.991.01
2213Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140322.731.05
2214Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**322.151.20
2215Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188**321.808.51
2216Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186**321.660.74
2217Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186**321.534.07
2218Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106**321.454.15
2219Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**321.150.85
2220Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188**320.737.18
2221Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2222G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2223Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2224Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140**318.802.61
2225Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236**318.716.95
2226Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140317.031.00
2227Lois KatzNew City, NY106**316.640.00
2228Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**316.120.48
2229Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**316.000.00
2230James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.710.00
2231Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140**314.754.67
2232Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140**314.443.11
2233Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106**314.0510.79
2234Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**313.930.00
2235Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140**313.710.00
2236Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140**313.5823.90
2237Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.00
2238Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**312.804.59
2239Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.690.47
2240Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188**312.457.37
2241Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**311.300.00
2242Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106**311.164.02
2243Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**311.050.00
2244Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2245Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**310.435.68
2246Lois RossinWall, NJ140**310.340.00
2247Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140**310.324.07
2248Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140**309.812.89
2249Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2250Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2251Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115**309.241.86
2252Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140**309.192.13
2253Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188**308.981.84
2254Ming LiSummit, NJ140**308.6512.41
2255Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115**308.521.11
2256Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2257Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188**308.166.25
2258Winifred SwissMendham, NJ140**307.830.42
2259Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2260Amber LinEdison, NJ140**307.655.90
2261Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140**307.280.48
2262Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106**307.220.00
2263Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188**307.081.68
2264Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**306.830.55
2265Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140**305.772.86
2266Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140**305.350.62
2267Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140**305.311.48
2268Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140**304.372.00
2269Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140304.050.00
2270Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2271Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.00
2272Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106**302.890.28
2273Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.770.00
2274Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140**302.757.36
2275Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236**302.580.00
2276Liz FosterAlbany, NY115**302.484.58
2277Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140**301.910.57
2278Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2279Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188**301.260.87
2280Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140**300.811.55
2281Alice KatinPennington, NJ140**300.801.18
2282Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106**300.403.44
2283Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140**300.290.22
2284Martin FisherOssining, NY188299.828.63
2285Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2286Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188299.650.66
2287John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140299.637.81
2288Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106298.720.00
2289Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115298.382.62
2290Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2291Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106297.902.27
2292Diane FreerLatham, NY115297.680.48
2293Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188297.262.91
2294Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236297.181.33
2295Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106297.091.37
2296Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140297.072.46
2297Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188296.943.07
2298Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188296.5319.71
2299Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140296.290.00
2300John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2301Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140296.001.57
2302Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2303Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140295.050.00
2304Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140294.900.30
2305Howard BoothSummit, NJ140294.712.91
2306Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115294.700.22
2307Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106294.568.73
2308Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2309Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188294.330.00
2310Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140294.281.81
2311Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2312Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140293.808.20
2313Robert KatinPennington, NJ140293.500.56
2314Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140293.361.90
2315George CheungBrewster, NY188293.080.24
2316Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2317Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106292.732.80
2318Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140292.260.86
2319Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106292.130.56
2320Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188289.7413.83
2321James HenkleLivingston, NJ140288.972.06
2322George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140288.451.18
2323Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140288.312.48
2324Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140288.041.14
2325Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140287.100.97
2326Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140286.970.00
2327Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2328Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186286.810.00
2329Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140286.784.93
2330Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2331Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140286.651.63
2332Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188286.080.28
2333Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140286.071.18
2334Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140286.0112.25
2335Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140285.830.00
2336Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106285.641.55
2337Richard BanaganNew Providence, NJ140285.130.00
2338H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140285.071.23
2339Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.960.00
2340Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188284.810.48
2341Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140284.090.80
2342Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188283.951.51
2343Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186283.730.00
2344James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140283.282.48
2345Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106282.800.00
2346Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.00
2347Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2348Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115282.340.00
2349Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188282.120.74
2350J. Gordon KaltEast Brunswick, NJ140281.750.00
2351Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140281.379.20
2352Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2353Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140280.184.36
2354Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106279.800.00
2355Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140279.490.48
2356Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186279.250.46
2357Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140279.011.36
2358Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106278.750.35
2359Judy TenneyRye, NY188278.711.02
2360John LeslieSchenectady, NY115278.650.00
2361Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140278.500.23
2362Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2363Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2364John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188277.874.90
2365Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140277.533.68
2366Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188277.472.23
2367Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140277.420.48
2368Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.260.00
2369Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.260.00
2370Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140276.681.15
2371Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186276.580.00
2372Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115276.513.89
2373Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156276.220.82
2374David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.950.77
2375Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2376Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106275.310.34
2377Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106275.275.44
2378Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106274.493.97
2379Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140274.060.00
2380Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140273.831.54
2381Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140273.252.95
2382Robert MartinWall, NJ140273.120.00
2383Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140272.994.61
2384Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140272.964.61
2385Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140272.750.88
2386Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188272.360.88
2387Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2388Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2389Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140271.283.81
2390William RobinsonChester, NJ140271.192.77
2391Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140270.804.14
2392Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.680.00
2393Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140270.620.00
2394Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106270.622.65
2395Kate KhannaRye, NY188269.559.50
2396Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188269.453.35
2397Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140269.046.66
2398Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186268.733.20
2399Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236268.580.00
2400Jane BernickPalisades, NY106268.251.16
2401Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140268.091.32
2402Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106267.930.00
2403Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140267.080.48
2404Richard LumFreehold, NJ140266.461.30
2405Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2406Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2407Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188266.212.03
2408Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140264.411.63
2409James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186263.919.24
2410Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186263.814.41
2411Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188263.790.00
2412E Kristen FrederickSlingerlands, NY115263.652.31
2413Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140263.300.84
2414Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140263.170.97
2415Eric SitJersey City, NJ140262.970.00
2416Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106262.917.47
2417David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186262.815.85
2418Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188261.645.22
2419Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140261.621.20
2420Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106261.168.26
2421Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140261.100.00
2422Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106260.892.80
2423Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140260.880.00
2424David GaninHillsdale, NJ106260.8412.79
2425Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.00
2426Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188260.800.48
2427Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106260.714.53
2428Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188260.500.00
2429Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236260.341.45
2430Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188260.326.18
2431Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106260.131.36
2432Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140260.030.00
2433Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140259.920.00
2434Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188259.551.87
2435Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140259.110.85
2436Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188258.951.15
2437Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188258.700.36
2438Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2439Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140256.990.95
2440Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188256.470.36
2441Nancy RootSparta, NJ106256.410.00
2442Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140256.376.15
2443Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188256.353.17
2444Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140256.332.98
2445Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140256.313.98
2446Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140256.220.16
2447Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140256.171.57
2448Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188255.9514.05
2449Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2450Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188255.560.00
2451Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106255.510.50
2452Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188255.490.96
2453Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140254.750.64
2454Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106254.720.00
2455Barbara CuiffoTuckahoe, NY188254.685.63
2456Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140254.492.24
2457John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115254.381.47
2458Thomas FeltonGansevoort, NY115254.220.00
2459David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188253.440.75
2460Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140253.370.28
2461Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106253.270.50
2462Ann HuberMadison, NJ140253.071.12
2463John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115252.880.00
2464Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115252.301.47
2465Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188252.171.38
2466Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140252.168.03
2467Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140251.971.68
2468Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106251.550.00
2469Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2470Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140251.013.64
2471Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2472Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188250.030.96
2473Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140249.914.24
2474Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140249.594.92
2475Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106249.230.00
2476Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140249.150.70
2477Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106249.150.00
2478Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140248.910.49
2479James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2480Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140247.780.22
2481Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156247.751.46
2482Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106247.710.64
2483Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140247.300.74
2484Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140247.160.00
2485Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188247.135.10
2486Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140246.596.30
2487Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140246.290.00
2488Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140246.1711.91
2489Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188246.140.00
2490Alice PlattCraryville, NY186245.034.22
2491Albert NissimFort Lee, NJ106244.483.10
2492Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140244.3614.95
2493Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115243.150.00
2494Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106243.000.00
2495Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188242.970.00
2496Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188242.640.00
2497Alka GuptaLatham, NY115242.198.27
2498Lynne ForrestRye, NY188241.950.00
2499Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236241.741.54
2500Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188240.734.58
2501Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186240.371.84
2502Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140240.242.53
2503Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140240.160.56
2504Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140239.930.86
2505Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106239.893.76
2506Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140239.850.24
2507Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106239.283.76
2508Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140239.062.65
2509Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140238.832.19
2510George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140238.323.63
2511Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140238.203.90
2512Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156238.100.40
2513Wieslaw OstrowskiManchester, NJ140237.930.00
2514Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106237.780.00
2515Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106237.041.98
2516Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188236.800.00
2517Denise SilverWest End, NJ140236.721.59
2518Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2519Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186235.787.74
2520Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106235.540.32
2521Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140235.460.00
2522John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156235.231.42
2523Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140235.030.00
2524Joel NegrinLarchmont, NY188234.770.80
2525Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188234.571.46
2526Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140234.401.40
2527Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.900.00
2528Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188233.683.03
2529Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188232.771.43
2530Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.00
2531Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2532Marvin BramUnion, NJ140232.191.20
2533Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140232.060.96
2534Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106231.341.62
2535Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2536Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140230.780.00
2537Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140230.740.00
2538Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186230.700.00
2539Wanda FitzpatrickSea Bright, NJ140230.300.78
2540B CartonRumson, NJ140230.290.40
2541Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140230.191.42
2542Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2543Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106229.784.83
2544Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106229.360.00
2545Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106228.838.28
2546Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188228.140.59
2547Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140228.120.00
2548Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2549Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115226.944.81
2550Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236226.790.00
2551Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140226.095.74
2552Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106226.040.00
2553Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2554Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.740.00
2555Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188225.333.90
2556Lois LightArmonk, NY188225.184.96
2557Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140224.442.80
2558Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.600.00
2559Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106223.305.88
2560Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106223.301.74
2561Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.270.00
2562Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106222.974.42
2563Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140222.680.22
2564Gail GambleAmenia, NY186222.392.38
2565Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188222.150.00
2566Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115221.463.47
2567Chunyu WangLatham, NY115221.412.27
2568Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140221.224.24
2569Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2570Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188221.022.35
2571Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106220.271.74
2572Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2573Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.150.00
2574Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188219.980.65
2575Tullio BorriMaplewood, NJ140219.920.00
2576Alan GambleAmenia, NY186219.006.54
2577Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140218.861.23
2578Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140218.403.91
2579Susan ForstGarden City, NY188218.305.75
2580Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106218.270.37
2581Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2582Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140218.114.25
2583David HagenPrinceton, NJ140218.070.00
2584Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140217.941.89
2585Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106217.940.00
2586Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188217.930.00
2587Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188217.860.00
2588Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140217.220.00
2589Karen HyattRumson, NJ140216.272.78
2590William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2591Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140215.852.37
2592Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140215.570.00
2593Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140215.290.00
2594Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140214.700.00
2595Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2596Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140214.581.25
2597Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188214.551.15
2598Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2599Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188213.930.00
2600Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140213.661.75
2601Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140213.560.62
2602John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2603Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115212.900.00
2604Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140212.721.60
2605Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115212.330.00
2606Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188211.641.15
2607Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140211.460.52
2608Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140210.925.01
2609John HegedusPennington, NJ140210.743.49
2610Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106210.492.27
2611Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140210.191.95
2612John ShariNorthvale, NJ106210.167.16
2613Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140210.140.00
2614Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140209.341.39
2615Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236209.046.17
2616Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140208.990.00
2617Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140208.881.43
2618Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106208.870.30
2619Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140208.8010.25
2620F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140208.771.43
2621Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188208.760.00
2622Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188208.750.00
2623Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188208.680.00
2624Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140208.660.25
2625Barbara KlauberRye, NY188208.610.87
2626Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188208.417.16
2627Eva PincusParamus, NJ106208.253.19
2628Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106208.180.28
2629Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140207.971.48
2630Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188207.903.77
2631Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2632Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188207.230.96
2633Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140206.751.31
2634Martin LevineNanuet, NY106206.625.03
2635Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140206.420.39
2636Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140206.184.40
2637Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140206.072.54
2638Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140205.980.00
2639Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188205.911.79
2640Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140205.893.42
2641Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2642Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140205.642.45
2643Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188205.482.87
2644Ilene LiebermanLivingston, NJ140205.071.62
2645Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140205.000.00
2646Samuel HillEast Greenbush, NY115204.980.00
2647Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140204.923.34
2648Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188204.670.00
2649Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115203.910.00
2650Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156203.870.00
2651Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188203.084.23
2652Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188202.452.01
2653Robin SternWayside, NJ140202.401.09
2654Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106202.331.32
2655Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140202.020.34
2656Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140201.650.00
2657Regina WeissTinton Falls, NJ140201.430.39
2658Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140201.131.12
2659Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188201.100.00
2660Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186200.953.57
2661Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140200.920.00
2662Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106200.520.00
2663Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106200.503.57
2664William HermanWhite Plains, NY188200.251.13
2665Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140200.052.19
2666Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115199.900.55
2667Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188199.893.67
2668Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2669Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2670Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188199.250.00
2671Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156199.030.00
2672Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2673Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140198.973.74
2674Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106198.921.22
2675Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140198.863.10
2676Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140197.7610.07
2677Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140197.715.13
2678Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140197.430.62
2679Sue KangLeonia, NJ106197.011.48
2680John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2681Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.00
2682Marie GoughNew City, NY106196.440.22
2683Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106196.251.60
2684Deena ShahPurchase, NY188196.140.00
2685Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140196.020.74
2686Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2687Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188195.781.32
2688Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2689Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140194.850.00
2690Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2691Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115193.862.44
2692W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188193.790.25
2693Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140193.464.66
2694Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115193.080.00
2695Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188192.360.19
2696Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188192.080.00
2697Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2698Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140191.630.80
2699Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140191.530.00
2700Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140191.351.20
2701Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2702Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156190.800.00
2703Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106190.451.15
2704Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140190.383.33
2705Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140190.272.14
2706Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140190.165.07
2707Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140190.165.07
2708Claire TothSummit, NJ140189.550.65
2709Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186189.070.00
2710Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140189.030.00
2711Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140188.990.00
2712Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.00
2713Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140188.962.39
2714Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140188.691.30
2715Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2716Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140188.651.22
2717Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140188.460.00
2718Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188188.390.28
2719Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140188.392.16
2720Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188188.221.96
2721Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140188.170.39
2722Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140187.690.53
2723Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106187.110.00
2724Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106186.896.86
2725Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140186.670.00
2726Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140186.411.10
2727William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140186.340.80
2728Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106186.151.27
2729Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106185.540.48
2730Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188185.440.00
2731Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140185.322.22
2732Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106185.311.13
2733Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188185.254.02
2734Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140185.070.00
2735Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2736Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106184.551.60
2737James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140184.130.00
2738Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106183.983.95
2739Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140183.832.94
2740Edith UngerBronxville, NY188183.640.74
2741Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY186183.5610.52
2742Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2743Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188182.944.27
2744Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140182.690.00
2745Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140182.501.88
2746Theo AllenArmonk, NY188182.310.00
2747Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140182.302.49
2748Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106182.116.05
2749Rita LeeChatham, NJ140182.105.11
2750Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140181.900.00
2751Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.780.00
2752Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106181.191.63
2753Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140181.031.18
2754Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2755Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188180.076.12
2756Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188180.026.09
2757Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140179.822.25
2758Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140179.622.64
2759Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188179.353.82
2760Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140179.180.00
2761Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106178.290.24
2762Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140178.130.00
2763Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140178.001.26
2764Charles TomlinsonPrinceton, NJ140177.902.64
2765Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.00
2766Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140177.750.40
2767William HansNew City, NY106177.742.96
2768Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2769Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156177.622.17
2770Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2771Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115176.940.00
2772Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140176.801.92
2773Stephen FeldMilan, NY186176.770.00
2774Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106176.500.00
2775Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188176.265.21
2776Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140176.132.32
2777Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140175.682.55
2778Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140175.503.29
2779Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188175.483.65
2780William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2781Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140175.360.88
2782Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188175.295.15
2783Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115175.232.97
2784William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188175.200.84
2785Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115175.060.00
2786Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140174.890.42
2787Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
2788Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115174.690.00
2789Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188174.621.58
2790Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140174.450.00
2791Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140174.210.00
2792Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106174.180.00
2793Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236174.080.00
2794Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140173.743.26
2795Marny LundyBrewster, NY188173.602.02
2796Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2797Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188172.870.22
2798Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140172.827.68
2799Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140172.812.68
2800Peter HollanderMilan, NY186172.670.00
2801Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140172.421.17
2802Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140172.211.31
2803Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106172.110.00
2804Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188171.850.00
2805Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188171.530.00
2806Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106171.410.76
2807Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106170.920.00
2808H AbramsLavallette, NJ140170.794.08
2809Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140170.692.28
2810Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140170.582.79
2811Janet BraunScarborough, NY188170.231.87
2812Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188170.230.00
2813Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140169.920.00
2814Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140169.880.89
2815Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140169.581.02
2816Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.00
2817Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2818Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140168.980.00
2819Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156168.230.00
2820Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140168.200.20
2821Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140167.9511.69
2822Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186167.931.97
2823Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236167.881.74
2824Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
2825Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188167.521.40
2826Pradip GandhiSomerville, NJ140167.480.00
2827David SteinSuffern, NY106167.410.48
2828Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140166.987.05
2829Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140166.420.00
2830Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140166.250.00
2831Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188166.126.49
2832Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115166.030.75
2833Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106165.821.25
2834David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188165.801.59
2835Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2836Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140165.640.00
2837Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106165.380.50
2838Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140165.100.48
2839Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140165.100.48
2840Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188165.087.65
2841L Gail KnightChester, NJ140164.663.30
2842Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.220.00
2843Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140164.154.38
2844Audrey CleeffWoodcliff Lake, NJ106163.920.00
2845Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
2846John LaneRye, NY188163.490.34
2847Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140163.160.56
2848Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106163.161.29
2849Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140162.922.85
2850Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188162.826.43
2851Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140162.535.54
2852John LeoneHartsdale, NY188162.154.90
2853Francine CobyKeene, NY156161.890.22
2854Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140161.781.34
2855Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186161.440.67
2856Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188161.100.00
2857Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2858Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106160.512.08
2859Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140160.410.35
2860Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ140160.322.54
2861Marc WeilOcean, NJ140160.206.20
2862Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106160.030.36
2863Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188159.920.20
2864Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ140159.752.47
2865Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2866Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140159.091.30
2867Fred ShubertAndover, NJ106159.059.08
2868Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115158.995.28
2869Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
2870Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186158.521.95
2871Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140158.490.35
2872Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2873Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140158.070.86
2874Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140158.030.00
2875Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140157.750.94
2876Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140157.661.38
2877Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2878David McBrideBronxville, NY188157.450.00
2879Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
2880Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140157.181.56
2881Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106157.152.28
2882Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106156.782.67
2883Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188156.771.13
2884Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115156.223.81
2885V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2886Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236155.750.00
2887Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140155.700.77
2888Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115155.651.91
2889John SingerGansevoort, NY115155.600.00
2890Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ140155.576.25
2891Patricia JacksonManasquan, NJ140155.510.00
2892Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236155.391.85
2893Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.00
2894Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.00
2895Elizabeth HartherEssex Fells, NJ140155.250.00
2896Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140154.941.90
2897Virginia DischSummit, NJ140154.497.56
2898Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186154.460.67
2899Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186154.352.86
2900Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140154.191.51
2901Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106154.150.25
2902Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140154.071.93
2903Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106153.990.42
2904Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140153.792.76
2905Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186153.667.50
2906Diana KentSomers, NY188153.651.16
2907Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106153.504.67
2908Joan SassonArmonk, NY188153.391.84
2909Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140153.233.77
2910Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140153.200.00
2911Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188153.180.00
2912Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106153.170.98
2913Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140152.990.00
2914Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140152.931.52
2915Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
2916Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188152.671.90
2917Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106152.520.00
2918Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106152.311.37
2919Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106152.301.92
2920Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188152.160.61
2921Mary ReberChatham, NJ140151.773.96
2922Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140151.650.53
2923Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188151.470.97
2924Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188151.440.00
2925Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106151.221.32
2926Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188151.221.35
2927Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115151.141.04
2928Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115151.141.04
2929Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188151.093.95
2930Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188150.401.97
2931Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140150.401.28
2932Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.00
2933Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115149.944.49
2934Tina AlperEastchester, NY188149.773.42
2935Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140149.346.83
2936Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188149.100.22
2937James DavisWoodstock, NY236149.090.00
2938Michael SoboPurchase, NY188149.000.00
2939M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115148.840.00
2940H TykotLongboat Key, FL140148.800.00
2941Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140148.786.42
2942Maria NestPiermont, NY106148.600.70
2943Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140148.520.00
2944Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188148.413.68
2945Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140148.123.51
2946Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188148.098.63
2947Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115148.050.00
2948Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140147.911.17
2949Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
2950Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140147.890.00
2951Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ140147.715.82
2952Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188147.602.58
2953Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140147.520.27
2954Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140147.194.17
2955Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106147.110.00
2956Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156147.000.00
2957Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106146.651.15
2958June McQuideMurray, UT115146.581.24
2959Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115146.470.76
2960Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106146.350.00
2961Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140146.340.00
2962Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106146.312.10
2963Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106146.160.00
2964Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140146.154.31
2965Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140146.030.87
2966Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140146.011.77
2967Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140145.881.51
2968Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115145.820.00
2969Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188145.710.70
2970Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140145.611.10
2971Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106145.470.70
2972Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
2973Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140145.304.17
2974Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106145.260.00
2975Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140145.251.56
2976Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188145.182.53
2977Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140145.140.67
2978Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140145.132.94
2979Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115144.960.00
2980Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106144.950.00
2981Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140144.571.14
2982Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140144.570.00
2983Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106144.411.27
2984Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140144.390.00
2985Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140144.040.40
2986Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY188143.8019.89
2987Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236143.790.23
2988Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140143.761.17
2989Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
2990Andrea CampbellSaratoga Spgs, NY115143.602.65
2991Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188143.570.00
2992Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188143.520.49
2993Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106143.410.00
2994Susan SimonYonkers, NY188143.180.00
2995Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140143.140.57
2996Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188143.120.00
2997Steve McQuideMurray, UT115143.061.24
2998Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140142.970.88
2999Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106142.890.00
3000Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188142.621.73
3001Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140142.580.14
3002Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115142.400.00
3003William ScherScarsdale, NY188141.890.00
3004Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188141.831.25
3005Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140141.350.00
3006Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140141.251.70
3007Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140141.210.00
3008Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188141.110.39
3009Dinkar PujaraLakewood, NJ140140.901.91
3010Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140140.770.44
3011Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140140.722.62
3012Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106140.621.16
3013Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ140140.458.31
3014Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188140.251.73
3015Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106140.195.41
3016Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140140.070.50
3017Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3018Cynthia PrellMorristown, NJ140140.047.24
3019Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140139.991.21
3020Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140139.931.78
3021Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106139.920.32
3022Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140139.821.22
3023Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188139.755.41
3024Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140139.670.00
3025Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140139.663.09
3026Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140139.530.32
3027John GimbletteLakewood, NJ140139.523.27
3028Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115139.520.00
3029Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188139.382.87
3030Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140139.290.00
3031Jill WallenHarrison, NY188138.992.35
3032George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106138.960.00
3033Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140138.355.15
3034Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3035Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188138.281.55
3036Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115138.141.01
3037Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
3038Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140137.800.00
3039Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3040A BrennerWayne, NJ106137.483.80
3041Nancy PontonSomers, NY188137.474.08
3042Eileen LawrenceHewitt, NJ106137.200.00
3043Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140137.191.54
3044Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140137.140.35
3045Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188137.022.23
3046Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188136.984.94
3047Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188136.801.87
3048M GavanRingwood, NJ106136.180.00
3049Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106136.090.00
3050Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140135.770.14
3051Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188135.320.00
3052Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188135.200.61
3053James JacksonManasquan, NJ140135.170.00
3054Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140135.040.94
3055Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140134.971.51
3056Susan CheraDeal, NJ140134.960.00
3057Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140134.894.55
3058Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3059Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188134.842.76
3060Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140134.783.57
3061Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.610.00
3062Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188134.550.75
3063L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3064Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140134.360.00
3065Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188134.260.59
3066Alice ColleyLatham, NY115134.163.37
3067Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140134.100.00
3068Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188134.100.00
3069Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140133.910.22
3070Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188133.871.70
3071Judy JewellJackson, NJ140133.810.00
3072Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140133.790.20
3073Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106133.781.49
3074Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188133.710.00
3075Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140133.113.36
3076Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140133.011.27
3077Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140132.670.00
3078Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140132.490.82
3079Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140132.380.44
3080Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140132.202.03
3081Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106132.051.74
3082Mary SoraSomers, NY188132.020.48
3083Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106131.792.34
3084Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3085Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140131.590.34
3086Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106131.582.88
3087James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140131.340.64
3088Dolores MorrowOceanport, NJ140131.200.00
3089Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140131.050.00
3090Mary SilkRye, NY188130.990.00
3091Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3092Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140130.780.52
3093Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188130.743.18
3094M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140130.741.93
3095Ewan McNayGlenmont, NY115130.470.98
3096Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188130.425.15
3097William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140130.097.20
3098Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106130.0512.68
3099Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106130.052.34
3100Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3101Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106129.671.30
3102Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140129.620.34
3103Joseph DrogoPort Chester, NY188129.600.00
3104Marsha RandNanuet, NY106129.540.53
3105Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ140129.443.77
3106Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3107Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140129.220.00
3108Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188129.183.29
3109Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188129.046.07
3110Reena MansonMonroe, NY236128.960.92
3111Leon WeisburghRye, NY188128.880.00
3112Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3113Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3114John AdonaiHartsdale, NY188128.4613.80
3115Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188128.230.00
3116William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140128.071.17
3117Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106127.790.75
3118Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY188127.7712.36
3119Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188127.760.54
3120Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236127.700.94
3121Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY115127.384.98
3122Carol BayerNaples, FL236127.091.21
3123Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140127.071.11
3124Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3125Susan WoldTroy, NY115127.013.59
3126Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140126.982.02
3127Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140126.930.66
3128Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY188126.923.99
3129Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188126.924.37
3130Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186126.862.27
3131Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140126.810.48
3132Anne TorellBronxville, NY188126.741.08
3133Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106126.710.00
3134Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.630.00
3135Suzy GummChatham, NJ140126.453.96
3136Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188126.380.00
3137Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236126.320.45
3138Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106126.291.74
3139Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.920.00
3140Walter CohenJackson, NJ140125.860.00
3141Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3142Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3143Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106125.664.98
3144Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3145Fran BernardArmonk, NY188125.320.32
3146June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ106125.127.35
3147Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ140124.973.43
3148Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140124.920.82
3149Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188124.902.29
3150Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY188124.703.06
3151Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140124.641.27
3152Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115124.530.00
3153Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188124.491.32
3154Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3155Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140124.200.00
3156Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186124.060.00
3157Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236123.590.00
3158Francesca FraineRye, NY188123.540.00
3159Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140123.470.00
3160Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140123.401.75
3161Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3162Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188123.280.90
3163Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3164Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3165Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106122.971.09
3166Joanne JantosSomers, NY188122.880.00
3167Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140122.640.90
3168Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140122.490.00
3169Edward JosellEdison, NJ140122.001.35
3170Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106121.983.21
3171Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140121.751.29
3172Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140121.351.05
3173Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3174Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140120.980.00
3175Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.780.00
3176Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY188120.7112.21
3177Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3178Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140120.190.39
3179Richard BowerBronxville, NY188120.182.32
3180Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140120.166.94
3181Ray MillerEwing, NJ140120.000.43
3182Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3183Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140119.540.00
3184Carol NevesFishkill, NY186119.391.36
3185Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236119.260.90
3186Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188119.233.21
3187Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140119.071.11
3188Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY188119.042.52
3189Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188119.020.00
3190Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236118.950.00
3191Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140118.762.03
3192Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106118.710.00
3193M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3194Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140118.590.45
3195Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156118.534.96
3196Howard BaumRandolph, NJ140118.472.77
3197Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156118.140.77
3198Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106118.092.41
3199Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140117.990.00
3200Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ106117.985.75
3201Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106117.940.00
3202Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188117.700.00
3203Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140117.610.87
3204Ethan ShenbergScarsdale, NY188117.360.00
3205Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3206Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ140116.653.72
3207Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ140116.452.59
3208Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3209Stephen BearLarchmont, NY188116.092.97
3210Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188115.820.52
3211Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140115.680.83
3212Carol KatzRye, NY188115.681.76
3213Donald LermerBardonia, NY106115.420.42
3214George GluckRoseland, NJ140115.360.91
3215Ann SacherScarsdale, NY188115.276.34
3216Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ106115.074.97
3217Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3218Anne SewingBeacon, NY186114.960.84
3219Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106114.950.00
3220Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188114.901.58
3221Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106114.850.77
3222Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ140114.484.25
3223Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.00
3224Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ140114.454.08
3225Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3226Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3227Alvin BogartPompton Plains, NJ140114.150.00
3228Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ140114.040.00
3229Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106113.990.16
3230Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106113.891.85
3231Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ140113.852.62
3232Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.730.00
3233Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ140113.248.52
3234Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ140113.233.77
3235Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3236Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140112.840.21
3237Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ140112.801.58
3238Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140112.610.46
3239Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140112.430.00
3240David BeerWanaque, NJ106112.230.00
3241Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140112.022.68
3242Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ140111.964.81
3243Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ140111.650.66
3244Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140111.590.60
3245Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115111.260.22
3246Robert SeabringBronxville, NY188111.160.00
3247Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188111.090.39
3248Elinora MarshPennington, NJ140111.004.28
3249T LuceTinton Falls, NJ140110.840.00
3250William PattersonSaddle River, NJ106110.795.90
3251Anne JohnstonNew Providence, NJ140110.754.05
3252Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188110.671.47
3253Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140110.561.02
3254Mark SchumanJackson, NJ140110.391.20
3255Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY236110.241.19
3256Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ140110.101.65
3257John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140110.080.00
3258Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ140110.057.75
3259Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140109.880.00
3260Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140109.800.21
3261Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.750.32
3262Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3263Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140109.480.64
3264Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140109.370.00
3265Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140109.290.50
3266Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140109.060.46
3267Chris CreamerSomers, NY188108.860.00
3268Pam CorenIrvington, NY188108.833.88
3269Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140108.620.00
3270Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ140108.450.00
3271Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.140.00
3272Dara MyersSomerset, NJ140107.790.00
3273Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140107.730.00
3274Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106107.630.00
3275Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ140107.413.94
3276Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ106107.397.72
3277Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ140107.370.84
3278Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188107.130.00
3279Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106107.020.00
3280Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106106.651.29
3281Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140106.510.12
3282Lorraine NovinskiMorristown, NJ140106.514.23
3283Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188106.401.37
3284David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188106.401.37
3285Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ140106.391.02
3286Karen MillerLivingston, NJ140106.380.58
3287Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ140106.242.99
3288Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ106106.202.51
3289Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY236106.130.95
3290Gloria ForsterLivingston, NJ140106.060.00
3291Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3292Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186105.674.76
3293Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY115105.630.69
3294Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ140105.581.38
3295Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY186105.510.36
3296Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3297Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY186105.071.42
3298Ann HarperSomers, NY188104.640.00
3299Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3300Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ140104.491.30
3301Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ140104.480.87
3302Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.360.00
3303Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ140104.350.00
3304Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140104.120.00
3305Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ140104.110.94
3306Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ106104.020.00
3307Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY188103.721.23
3308John LiaciMontville, NJ140103.590.00
3309Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.00
3310Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3311Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.00
3312Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ140103.450.28
3313Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3314Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY106103.210.40
3315Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ140103.130.57
3316Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3317Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ106103.010.00
3318Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ106103.012.05
3319Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3320Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ140102.971.54
3321Claire BramUnion, NJ140102.960.22
3322Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ140102.850.27
3323Judith WeilWhite Plains, NY188102.820.00
3324Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ106102.811.56
3325Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY186102.743.18
3326Carol StixScarsdale, NY188102.630.00
3327Ellen MooreArdsley, NY188102.636.30
3328Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ140102.600.21
3329Pat HammerHartsdale, NY188102.540.00
3330Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ140102.421.20
3331Rose CukrowCranford, NJ140102.162.49
3332Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3333Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ140101.974.09
3334Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY156101.920.22
3335Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ140101.821.92
3336Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.00
3337Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY188101.551.92
3338Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ106101.540.00
3339Nancy RossChatham, NJ140101.531.08
3340Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ140101.080.61
3341Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY188101.062.40
3342Valerie McDonaldPort St Lucie, FL115100.880.00
3343Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ140100.801.14
3344Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY236100.664.63
3345Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY188100.634.80
3346Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3347Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ140100.440.00
3348Lana LiebermanNew City, NY106100.220.16
3349Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ140100.131.22
3350Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ140100.130.00
3351Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10699.860.16
3352Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.860.00
3353Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14099.850.00
3354Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14099.770.57
3355Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3356Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14098.870.00
3357Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14098.840.00
3358Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14098.560.86
3359Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3360Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14098.440.59
3361Meagan PowellLivingston, NJ14098.270.00
3362Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14098.130.72
3363Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18898.122.34
3364Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14098.091.57
3365Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14098.080.32
3366Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14097.760.56
3367Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14097.724.73
3368Beverly JeckDenville, NJ14097.680.81
3369Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14097.670.00
3370Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10697.634.57
3371Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14097.610.56
3372Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10697.570.95
3373Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10697.440.34
3374Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14097.360.00
3375Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14097.320.64
3376Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23697.280.94
3377Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14097.280.28
3378Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14097.280.00
3379Toby FleishmanFort Lee, NJ10697.222.97
3380H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3381Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18897.070.43
3382John NaberClark, NJ14096.990.00
3383Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14096.931.64
3384Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18896.912.34
3385Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14096.890.00
3386Linda RussinNew City, NY10696.881.61
3387Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14096.790.20
3388Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11596.601.38
3389Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18896.551.92
3390John CliffordSayreville, NJ14096.464.46
3391Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14096.460.45
3392Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18896.411.24
3393Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14096.351.39
3394Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10696.350.00
3395Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18896.340.94
3396Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14096.140.00
3397Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10696.080.00
3398Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10695.871.92
3399Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14095.811.83
3400Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10695.741.04
3401Chris KempChatham, NJ14095.740.49
3402Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18895.540.00
3403Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14095.521.69
3404Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10695.502.11
3405Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14095.502.22
3406Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14095.400.59
3407Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.00
3408Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14095.310.12
3409Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14095.053.40
3410Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14095.030.99
3411Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14095.000.73
3412Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10694.980.34
3413Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18894.972.71
3414Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14094.890.00
3415Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14094.872.49
3416Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14094.761.34
3417Jill FederRoseland, NJ14094.744.19
3418Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11594.690.55
3419Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10694.662.10
3420Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18894.450.00
3421Arlene LanderNew City, NY10694.430.00
3422Claire HughesWall, NJ14094.100.00
3423Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14094.030.00
3424Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.960.00
3425Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18893.751.58
3426Susan DanowSuffern, NY10693.650.80
3427David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14093.581.07
3428Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14093.581.07
3429Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10693.431.75
3430Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3431Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14093.280.00
3432Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10692.921.06
3433Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3434Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14092.780.55
3435Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14092.710.00
3436Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3437Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14092.570.00
3438Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14092.450.71
3439Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14092.370.00
3440Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.370.00
3441Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10692.350.00
3442Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3443James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15691.961.36
3444Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14091.910.12
3445Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3446Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14091.630.00
3447Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14091.580.00
3448Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11591.321.85
3449Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11591.282.62
3450Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14091.221.15
3451Jane HirschClifton, NJ10691.080.00
3452Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10691.001.64
3453D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3454Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23690.611.12
3455Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18890.550.00
3456Maxine MyersMaplewood, NJ14090.540.00
3457David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18890.494.65
3458Mary CreamerSomers, NY18890.460.00
3459S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3460William PenningtonWappingers, NY18690.274.38
3461Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10690.103.22
3462Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.820.00
3463June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14089.620.20
3464Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3465Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18889.160.78
3466Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3467Egon FrommWayne, NJ10688.940.40
3468Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14088.861.58
3469Michael GeorgeWall, NJ14088.710.50
3470John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10688.680.00
3471Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18888.373.14
3472Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3473Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14088.080.84
3474Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18888.040.00
3475Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14088.001.49
3476Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18887.750.00
3477G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18687.730.00
3478Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.700.00
3479Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14087.472.85
3480Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14087.430.00
3481Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14087.422.87
3482Sheo KhetanMartinsville, NJ14087.421.97
3483Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14087.380.36
3484Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23687.295.36
3485Sheila BeallHurley, NY18687.173.33
3486Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14086.990.00
3487Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14086.761.18
3488Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10686.720.36
3489Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18886.620.00
3490Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.00
3491John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3492Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14086.031.89
3493Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3494Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14085.820.84
3495James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14085.774.70
3496Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14085.680.00
3497Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10685.560.36
3498Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14085.521.97
3499Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14085.510.00
3500Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14085.440.00
3501Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14085.412.48
3502Harriet ValeSomers, NY18885.340.40
3503Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14085.271.59
3504Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14085.023.69
3505Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14084.980.56
3506Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18884.892.42
3507Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18684.643.81
3508Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10684.521.04
3509Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14084.510.00
3510Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11584.384.52
3511Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14084.361.51
3512Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14084.352.80
3513Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11584.330.50
3514Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11584.151.98
3515Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14084.090.39
3516Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14084.061.57
3517Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18883.991.50
3518Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11583.770.00
3519Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14083.462.41
3520Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18883.450.00
3521Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14083.260.45
3522Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14083.140.00
3523Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14083.140.00
3524Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14083.130.82
3525Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14083.080.00
3526Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10683.055.58
3527Mark KotkinYorktown, NY18883.002.77
3528Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14082.822.63
3529A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3530Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10682.770.80
3531Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14082.730.00
3532Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14082.690.00
3533Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14082.540.00
3534David MooreClinton, NJ14082.540.45
3535Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18682.410.34
3536Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14082.251.94
3537Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14082.191.98
3538Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10682.154.70
3539Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14082.132.28
3540Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14082.132.28
3541Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14082.111.23
3542Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14082.091.03
3543Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14081.921.10
3544Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14081.860.00
3545Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14081.741.12
3546Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14081.730.65
3547Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14081.670.00
3548Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3549Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18881.511.45
3550Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10681.485.11
3551Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14081.420.55
3552Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3553Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23681.415.41
3554Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3555Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18881.270.53
3556Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10681.190.00
3557Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10681.181.09
3558Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14080.9114.53
3559Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14080.831.60
3560Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14080.720.86
3561Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14080.700.68
3562Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14080.670.00
3563Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14080.660.59
3564Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14080.631.29
3565Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14080.521.14
3566Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14080.442.85
3567Allan RimCranbury, NJ14080.240.00
3568Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14079.980.00
3569Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3570Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14079.680.34
3571Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3572Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10679.462.32
3573Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10679.295.57
3574Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14079.280.98
3575Susan HardenSummit, NJ14079.213.59
3576Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18879.161.78
3577Janet SchockHightstown, NJ14079.140.62
3578Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18678.870.00
3579Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14078.631.64
3580Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18878.560.63
3581Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14078.562.08
3582Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23678.512.73
3583Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18878.380.34
3584Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3585Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3586Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14078.130.78
3587Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14078.081.02
3588Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10678.057.57
3589Constantine RalliRye, NY18877.950.00
3590Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14077.780.00
3591Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3592Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14077.700.94
3593Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3594Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14077.530.00
3595Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.00
3596Debbie BellNyack, NY10677.241.73
3597Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14077.180.86
3598Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10676.978.00
3599Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14076.830.00
3600Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14076.730.00
3601Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14076.610.88
3602Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3603Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23676.510.92
3604Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3605Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14076.160.00
3606Paul LiebermanLivingston, NJ14076.090.64
3607Marion HarleySummit, NJ14075.871.39
3608Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14075.790.00
3609Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14075.751.17
3610Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14075.521.18
3611Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3612Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11575.500.00
3613Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18875.462.89
3614Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.380.00
3615Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10675.372.16
3616David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14075.283.34
3617Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14075.280.00
3618Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10675.180.00
3619Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18875.062.43
3620Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23675.042.14
3621Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14074.850.84
3622Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10674.810.00
3623Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.00
3624Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3625Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14074.580.00
3626Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14074.521.84
3627George RussWest Orange, NJ14074.460.82
3628Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10674.404.08
3629Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23674.360.00
3630Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14074.340.00
3631Linda KiernanGloversville, NY11574.260.00
3632Alan FleishmanFort Lee, NJ10674.141.08
3633Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10674.132.10
3634Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18674.062.16
3635Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.00
3636Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10674.021.51
3637Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.020.00
3638Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14073.970.00
3639Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14073.870.36
3640Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10673.870.00
3641Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14073.821.97
3642Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23673.800.00
3643William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3644Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14073.650.75
3645Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14073.634.33
3646Thierry HasseMamaroneck, NY18873.600.62
3647Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18873.480.00
3648Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10673.450.00
3649Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14073.410.75
3650Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14073.400.00
3651Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18673.342.16
3652Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3653Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3654Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11572.991.01
3655Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14072.921.37
3656Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14072.784.72
3657Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10672.701.80
3658Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14072.580.89
3659Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3660Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10672.540.00
3661Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14072.510.00
3662Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10672.480.85
3663Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18872.471.81
3664Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18872.440.00
3665Stephen MonnHartford, NY11572.290.42
3666Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14072.290.24
3667Woody WolstonHope, NJ14072.270.95
3668Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14072.181.02
3669Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3670Judy LilienClinton, NJ14072.102.63
3671Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14072.061.51
3672Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3673Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14071.710.00
3674Janis OrneNew City, NY10671.662.60
3675Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3676Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3677Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3678Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14071.560.48
3679Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3680Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14071.200.00
3681Phyllis KesslerWest Orange, NJ14071.150.00
3682Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14071.140.56
3683Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14070.960.84
3684Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11570.801.30
3685Karen PaffendorfKendall Park, NJ14070.770.00
3686Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14070.760.67
3687Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10670.732.16
3688Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18870.721.32
3689Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14070.590.63
3690Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18870.410.32
3691Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18670.380.00
3692Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10670.272.04
3693Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14070.150.00
3694Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18870.030.00
3695Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14069.890.50
3696Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3697Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10669.730.00
3698Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14069.730.00
3699Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14069.670.16
3700Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14069.500.98
3701Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18869.420.62
3702Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14069.285.48
3703Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11569.212.46
3704Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18869.170.00
3705Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
3706Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14068.990.00
3707Christopher JobinMount Vernon, NY18868.990.40
3708George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3709Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18868.622.42
3710Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3711Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14068.450.00
3712Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18868.142.61
3713Toby AshenJackson, NJ14068.080.85
3714Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14068.060.00
3715Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10668.021.04
3716Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18868.010.48
3717Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11567.991.30
3718Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.920.00
3719Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3720Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14067.700.00
3721Karen FelsDenville, NJ14067.590.66
3722Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18867.483.69
3723Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3724Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23667.300.62
3725Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14067.302.51
3726Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14067.140.62
3727Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10667.110.22
3728Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14067.103.49
3729Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14067.072.43
3730Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14067.040.50
3731Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3732Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14066.970.00
3733Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3734Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14066.741.59
3735Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23666.733.81
3736Carol AgneseMonroe, NJ14066.600.00
3737Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10666.542.63
3738Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10666.530.90
3739Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3740Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10666.290.00
3741Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14066.270.00
3742Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10666.121.28
3743Len SilvermanNew City, NY10666.112.32
3744Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18866.031.24
3745Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14065.860.77
3746Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14065.712.15
3747Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14065.700.77
3748Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18865.660.00
3749Tod LinScarsdale, NY18865.601.21
3750Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18865.480.95
3751William MurrayKingston, NY23665.431.90
3752Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14065.424.72
3753Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18865.140.00
3754Harriet MattarNew City, NY10664.970.00
3755Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14064.923.33
3756Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.870.00
3757June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10664.750.40
3758Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18864.740.00
3759Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14064.600.49
3760Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14064.530.00
3761Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18864.492.72
3762James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10664.280.00
3763Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.140.00
3764Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14064.081.89
3765Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14063.691.57
3766Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14063.680.00
3767Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10663.664.38
3768Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14063.660.00
3769Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10663.420.00
3770Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14063.261.27
3771Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14063.250.18
3772Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3773Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3774Jane WolinWarren, NJ14063.170.40
3775Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3776Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14063.090.00
3777William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3778Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14062.990.21
3779Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14062.940.42
3780Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14062.940.64
3781Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11562.900.51
3782Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14062.810.00
3783Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14062.750.48
3784Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15662.732.28
3785Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18862.710.00
3786Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18862.672.15
3787Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14062.440.00
3788Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11562.300.96
3789Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
3790Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10662.221.77
3791Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14062.200.00
3792Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14062.182.28
3793Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14062.152.24
3794Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
3795Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.830.00
3796Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14061.830.49
3797Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3798Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14061.760.30
3799Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14061.680.00
3800Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14061.660.86
3801Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14061.440.00
3802Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14061.350.68
3803Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18861.301.37
3804Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14061.200.09
3805Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14061.010.00
3806Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.940.00
3807Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10660.902.66
3808Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14060.891.73
3809Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14060.851.73
3810Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14060.840.00
3811Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14060.691.24
3812Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3813Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10660.680.00
3814Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14060.550.18
3815Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14060.492.93
3816Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11560.483.74
3817Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18860.440.00
3818Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11560.440.00
3819Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14060.411.28
3820Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
3821Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18660.385.93
3822Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14060.381.15
3823Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14060.240.54
3824Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10659.980.56
3825Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14059.830.00
3826Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18859.793.81
3827Cassie KernanBedford, NY18859.792.08
3828Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3829Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23659.550.00
3830Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14059.330.94
3831David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11559.320.00
3832Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14059.090.00
3833Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3834Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14058.900.60
3835Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14058.830.00
3836Don SummaRumson, NJ14058.810.00
3837Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10658.814.56
3838Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14058.673.28
3839Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14058.590.00
3840Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3841Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.530.00
3842Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14058.520.00
3843Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
3844Carol PressMorristown, NJ14058.412.40
3845P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3846Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10658.220.00
3847Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14058.071.24
3848Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14058.050.00
3849Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3850Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18858.052.16
3851Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11558.010.00
3852William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3853Tony GribinOcean, NJ14057.883.59
3854Ruth McClureVero Beach, FL18857.874.05
3855Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14057.750.00
3856Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18857.712.72
3857Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10657.702.70
3858Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.660.00
3859Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14057.621.59
3860Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14057.621.59
3861Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10657.582.82
3862Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.00
3863Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
3864Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14057.420.72
3865Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11557.201.68
3866Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10657.181.30
3867Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18857.100.00
3868Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14057.090.00
3869Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18857.071.21
3870Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14056.981.57
3871William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
3872Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23656.930.63
3873Harold BellScarsdale, NY18856.910.00
3874Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14056.880.56
3875Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3876Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10656.770.73
3877Myung BondySummit, NJ14056.761.08
3878Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.510.00
3879Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.470.00
3880Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14056.440.00
3881Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14056.390.00
3882David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14056.300.00
3883Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14056.220.00
3884Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18656.190.00
3885Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18856.180.34
3886Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10655.970.00
3887Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
3888Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18855.680.32
3889Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10655.680.35
3890Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18855.560.88
3891Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14055.500.00
3892Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14055.340.87
3893Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
3894Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14055.271.65
3895Jean YoderSummit, NJ14055.271.27
3896Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10655.242.36
3897Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14055.090.40
3898James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18855.080.94
3899Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23655.021.49
3900Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14054.960.00
3901Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14054.931.34
3902Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18854.850.00
3903Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18854.790.00
3904Roberta WollerTappan, NY10654.671.64
3905Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14054.630.54
3906Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14054.591.60
3907Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18854.591.79
3908Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14054.580.00
3909Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.00
3910Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18854.232.16
3911Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14054.172.56
3912Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14054.032.96
3913Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14053.990.88
3914Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14053.891.79
3915Edna HaitzHackensack, NJ10653.880.00
3916Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
3917Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14053.810.63
3918Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18853.730.00
3919William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
3920Gloria HallerAllendale, NJ10653.680.84
3921R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
3922Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
3923Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18853.540.00
3924Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23653.531.49
3925Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.00
3926Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14053.492.35
3927Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10653.431.43
3928Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10653.431.42
3929Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18853.380.00
3930Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
3931Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18852.930.00
3932Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14052.930.82
3933Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10652.841.64
3934Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10652.830.36
3935Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10652.772.48
3936Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14052.670.16
3937Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
3938Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14052.640.52
3939Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14052.600.60
3940Virginia BorckChappaqua, NY18852.350.00
3941Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14052.330.24
3942Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14052.290.65
3943Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14052.254.40
3944Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14052.210.91
3945Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14052.162.03
3946Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18852.161.45
3947Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
3948Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
3949Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14051.944.40
3950Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14051.880.62
3951Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14051.790.36
3952Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14051.773.28
3953Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14051.760.85
3954Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14051.700.00
3955Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10651.690.00
3956Sheila HoldernessMontville, NJ14051.600.35
3957Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10651.541.71
3958Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
3959Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
3960Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14051.370.34
3961Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14051.290.19
3962Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18851.201.37
3963Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18851.190.74
3964Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10651.190.36
3965Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10651.180.42
3966Linda NegrinLarchmont, NY18851.150.00
3967Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18651.050.62
3968Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14050.972.44
3969Luis LeanezJersey City, NJ14050.960.00
3970Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10650.950.00
3971Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10650.850.00
3972Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14050.830.47
3973Janet GardinerLittle Silver, NJ14050.831.43
3974Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
3975Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14050.775.17
3976Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
3977Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14050.520.53
3978Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14050.510.00
3979Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.480.00
3980Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10650.452.52
3981Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14050.440.48
3982Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10650.350.24
3983Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14050.272.01
3984Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23650.200.00
3985Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10650.121.04
3986Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18850.031.50
3987Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14049.820.00
3988Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14049.800.43
3989Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14049.750.88
3990Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14049.710.00
3991Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14049.690.00
3992Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14049.670.51
3993Linda TreilmanMonroe Township, NJ14049.670.00
3994Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14049.663.21
3995Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11549.651.24
3996Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10649.620.63
3997Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18849.510.20
3998Suzanne MahlerParamus, NJ10649.310.89
3999Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11549.301.91
4000Daniel ValeSomers, NY18849.270.40
4001Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10649.260.00
4002Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14049.254.24
4003Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10649.221.37
4004Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4005Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ14048.761.84
4006Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4007Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4008Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18848.471.53
4009Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14048.461.06
4010Deborah RauschLatham, NY11548.374.23
4011David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4012Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18848.182.41
4013Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18848.170.00
4014Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10648.123.74
4015Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18848.092.67
4016Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10647.940.67
4017Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4018Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14047.610.00
4019Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4020G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4021Rick LowellWhite Plains, NY18847.360.00
4022Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11547.341.29
4023Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14047.270.65
4024Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18847.250.00
4025Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14047.120.84
4026Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4027Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10646.880.00
4028Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14046.782.89
4029Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10646.784.25
4030Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14046.771.91
4031Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ14046.751.14
4032Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18846.470.76
4033R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14046.460.71
4034Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11546.451.31
4035Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14046.420.72
4036Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4037Evelyn IngramNew City, NY10646.270.00
4038Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14046.254.24
4039Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15646.240.00
4040Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10646.220.89
4041Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4042Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18846.152.01
4043Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18846.075.93
4044Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14046.010.00
4045June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4046Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14045.930.73
4047Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14045.930.00
4048A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18845.890.00
4049Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23645.890.53
4050Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.820.00
4051JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14045.741.51
4052Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18845.738.71
4053Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.00
4054Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18845.660.45
4055Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14045.650.00
4056Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18845.522.37
4057Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11545.441.15
4058Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14045.400.72
4059Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14045.212.75
4060David LevinPomona, NY10645.141.28
4061Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23645.070.43
4062Philip SalmanAirmont, NY10645.070.00
4063Frances KnubelSomers, NY18844.890.00
4064Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10644.871.10
4065Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14044.860.00
4066Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4067Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18644.691.14
4068Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11544.674.00
4069Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11544.632.54
4070Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18844.590.62
4071Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4072Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4073Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14044.340.00
4074Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4075Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10644.161.36
4076Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4077Neely BowerBronxville, NY18843.931.05
4078Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18843.890.00
4079Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18843.891.17
4080June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4081John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4082Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14043.800.00
4083Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14043.750.78
4084Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10643.721.16
4085Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4086Daniel BollaNorthvale, NJ10643.630.80
4087Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14043.630.00
4088Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14043.600.18
4089Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23643.560.56
4090Carol GordyNew City, NY10643.550.00
4091Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4092Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4093Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14043.482.37
4094Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.430.00
4095Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4096J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14043.340.00
4097Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14043.340.00
4098Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18843.290.00
4099Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4100Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14043.271.40
4101Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14043.202.77
4102Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4103M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4104Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4105Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18842.960.00
4106Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.930.00
4107Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18842.900.00
4108Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ14042.8811.16
4109Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18842.810.00
4110Barry MeyersOssining, NY18842.813.94
4111Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14042.740.35
4112Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10642.730.40
4113Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18842.700.00
4114Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14042.630.31
4115Helene MintzLivingston, NJ14042.550.00
4116Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14042.510.91
4117Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.500.00
4118Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18842.470.37
4119Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14042.460.52
4120Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14042.390.00
4121Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4122Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18642.320.82
4123Joan DenapoliRye, NY18842.210.61
4124Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14042.071.40
4125Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11541.960.91
4126Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18841.720.72
4127Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14041.680.91
4128Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18841.605.71
4129Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10641.580.00
4130Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14041.410.00
4131Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14041.362.26
4132Jonathan SchwalbGlenmont, NY11541.322.77
4133James KellerSchoharie, NY11541.271.81
4134Maureen MargolinLong Branch, NJ14041.230.00
4135Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10641.230.24
4136Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11541.190.00
4137Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18841.130.00
4138James BuzbyHampton, NJ14041.062.97
4139Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14040.910.52
4140Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18640.870.61
4141Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11540.781.29
4142Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14040.730.00
4143Honey MillerVerona, NJ14040.660.16
4144Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14040.640.00
4145Gloria GribinWayside, NJ14040.613.80
4146Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15640.584.02
4147Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4148Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18840.530.00
4149Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11540.520.80
4150Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14040.360.00
4151Carol LowPurchase, NY18840.3411.29
4152Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14040.240.35
4153Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18840.180.00
4154Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18840.140.00
4155Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18840.080.00
4156Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10640.040.00
4157Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11539.920.00
4158Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.830.00
4159Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23639.761.14
4160Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14039.760.71
4161Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14039.740.86
4162Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10639.722.82
4163Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11539.700.00
4164Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14039.661.15
4165Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14039.610.00
4166Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11539.580.00
4167Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10639.540.26
4168Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18839.510.64
4169Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4170Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14039.422.60
4171Janice HymansonClark, NJ14039.142.15
4172Gloria JohnsonWhiting, NJ14039.130.00
4173Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11539.130.72
4174Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14038.961.44
4175Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4176Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11538.812.92
4177Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10638.750.00
4178Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14038.680.00
4179Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10638.642.02
4180Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10638.581.12
4181Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10638.570.48
4182Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14038.540.00
4183Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18838.510.00
4184David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4185Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14038.341.81
4186Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10638.332.82
4187Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14038.300.00
4188Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.00
4189Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14038.212.31
4190Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10638.190.00
4191Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4192Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14038.021.15
4193Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18837.990.63
4194Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14037.980.00
4195Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14037.920.57
4196Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14037.870.40
4197Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10637.821.68
4198Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14037.790.31
4199Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4200Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14037.600.00
4201Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14037.550.43
4202Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18837.490.00
4203Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4204Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18837.070.00
4205Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14037.051.69
4206Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.990.50
4207Sosamma IdicullaParamus, NJ10636.980.00
4208Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.830.00
4209William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4210A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4211John PriesingBronxville, NY18836.720.00
4212Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10636.711.29
4213Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14036.680.00
4214Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18836.640.42
4215Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18836.601.21
4216Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15636.540.00
4217Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.520.00
4218Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10636.470.00
4219Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11536.442.89
4220Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14036.433.62
4221Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11536.400.00
4222Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10636.390.17
4223Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4224Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14036.190.00
4225Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14036.160.00
4226Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11536.124.00
4227Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18836.100.00
4228Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14035.870.77
4229Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11535.810.70
4230Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.750.00
4231George NolanJay, NY15635.740.00
4232Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18635.730.32
4233Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4234Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14035.650.55
4235Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14035.560.45
4236Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18835.540.29
4237Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11535.540.00
4238Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.00
4239Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4240Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14035.383.24
4241Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4242Max ClarkeTappan, NY10635.350.56
4243Robin FormanCloster, NJ10635.312.00
4244Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4245Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4246Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4247Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18835.250.63
4248Lisa LeffellScarsdale, NY18835.246.77
4249Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14035.240.17
4250Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18835.240.00
4251Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18835.240.00
4252Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14035.180.00
4253June SilvermanNew City, NY10635.181.76
4254Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4255Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14035.170.92
4256Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18635.160.00
4257Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14035.161.32
4258Kurt TeskeYonkers, NY18835.140.00
4259Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18835.131.56
4260Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10635.101.01
4261Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15635.080.00
4262Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4263Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14035.051.24
4264Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14034.991.58
4265Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14034.680.41
4266Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10634.650.00
4267Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18834.520.00
4268Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14034.481.70
4269Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11534.370.00
4270Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10634.370.35
4271Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY23634.364.04
4272Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14034.250.00
4273Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18834.220.00
4274Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14034.070.77
4275Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ14033.963.87
4276Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18633.950.42
4277Richard EllisTroy, NY11533.721.69
4278Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14033.710.28
4279Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.700.00
4280Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14033.670.00
4281Judith MayberryBedford, NY18833.533.32
4282Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18833.470.59
4283Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11533.441.15
4284Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.380.00
4285Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18833.360.00
4286Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4287Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4288Leonard SuginGhent, NY11533.210.00
4289Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14033.131.82
4290Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11533.030.00
4291David RubinTeaneck, NJ10633.010.34
4292Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.000.00
4293Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18632.990.00
4294Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18632.963.94
4295Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14032.881.82
4296Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23632.850.00
4297Mary GarberBronxville, NY18832.850.00
4298Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18832.824.56
4299John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY11532.817.62
4300Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14032.810.38
4301Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10632.760.00
4302Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4303Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4304Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14032.690.00
4305Vladimir FriedmanScotch Plains, NJ14032.606.13
4306Julia StephanPiermont, NY10632.570.21
4307Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14032.570.50
4308Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14032.500.00
4309Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4310Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10632.420.00
4311Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14032.420.00
4312Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14032.403.28
4313Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4314Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14032.291.80
4315Yogesh AbhyankarSecaucus, NJ10632.260.00
4316Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4317Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10632.232.67
4318Ellen EllisTroy, NY11532.221.69
4319Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10632.100.00
4320Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14032.010.00
4321Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4322Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.940.59
4323Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18831.840.20
4324Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4325Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18831.781.47
4326Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14031.771.54
4327Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.760.00
4328Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18831.750.00
4329Flo KahnMahpoac, NY18831.720.68
4330Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18831.721.31
4331Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14031.660.00
4332Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4333Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14031.590.09
4334Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4335Joyce MichaelsonWest Orange, NJ14031.562.34
4336Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14031.480.00
4337Edward FranksWaterford, NY11531.481.00
4338Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15631.200.65
4339Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4340Carol SpanBardonia, NY10631.110.41
4341Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10631.030.00
4342Augie BardaroRye, NY18830.880.61
4343Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14030.861.12
4344Marcy BoyleCarmel, NY18830.700.68
4345Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4346Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14030.430.00
4347Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18830.390.00
4348Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10630.361.39
4349Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14030.310.25
4350Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14030.280.09
4351Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18630.281.90
4352William HughesTroy, NY11530.090.00
4353Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4354Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23630.050.00
4355John ReevesNutley, NJ14029.871.76
4356Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4357Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14029.860.52
4358Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14029.700.00
4359Haluk YonelTroy, NY11529.660.00
4360Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14029.630.89
4361Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14029.590.16
4362Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18829.560.00
4363Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18829.530.28
4364Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18829.530.28
4365Robert HeifermanWest Nyack, NY10629.494.14
4366Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4367Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14029.410.00
4368Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4369Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14029.400.00
4370Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.00
4371Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23629.370.00
4372Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10629.340.00
4373Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10629.280.62
4374Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18629.270.50
4375Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14029.180.00
4376Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10629.150.48
4377Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14029.130.00
4378Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.130.00
4379Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14029.090.25
4380David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.050.00
4381Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11529.051.91
4382Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18829.040.62
4383Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10628.990.73
4384Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14028.981.86
4385Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14028.912.26
4386Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14028.910.00
4387John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.860.00
4388Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4389Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14028.790.00
4390Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10628.741.12
4391Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14028.700.00
4392Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18828.700.30
4393W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4394Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18628.650.50
4395Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18828.610.30
4396Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4397Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4398Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14028.380.00
4399Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14028.330.33
4400Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18828.330.00
4401Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14028.320.35
4402Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10628.270.90
4403Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14028.181.25
4404Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10628.181.62
4405Silvia GesingRye, NY18828.170.56
4406Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14028.142.17
4407Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14028.100.00
4408Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14028.071.27
4409Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10628.041.42
4410William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4411Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18827.970.30
4412Denise FisherFlorham Park, NJ14027.961.44
4413Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14027.930.80
4414Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY18627.833.35
4415Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14027.800.50
4416David UptonMadison, NJ14027.800.14
4417Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18827.770.86
4418Molly CottonVerona, NJ14027.720.72
4419Lynn KnightParamus, NJ10627.613.38
4420Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14027.430.14
4421Elaine CahnWest Orange, NJ14027.420.72
4422Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.400.00
4423Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14027.401.04
4424Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18827.370.00
4425Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14027.351.35
4426Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4427Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4428Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10627.300.77
4429Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18827.291.51
4430Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14027.290.52
4431Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.260.00
4432Justin WangMorganville, NJ14027.250.00
4433Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4434Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4435Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10627.200.00
4436Carole UtterBarnegat, NJ14027.130.00
4437Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14027.100.00
4438Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14027.000.00
4439Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14026.890.34
4440Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11526.860.36
4441Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14026.850.56
4442Graham OakesMontclair, NJ14026.783.59
4443Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14026.750.50
4444Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4445Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14026.691.57
4446Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4447Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14026.610.45
4448Vivian KatzNew City, NY10626.600.52
4449Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14026.530.69
4450Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14026.500.24
4451Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18826.420.21
4452Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14026.332.44
4453Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14026.261.01
4454Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14026.211.16
4455Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4456Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14026.171.09
4457Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4458Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4459Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18826.161.45
4460Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4461Marie WildmanWappingers Fls, NY18626.055.01
4462Robert HillNutley, NJ14025.930.00
4463Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14025.920.00
4464Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18825.920.00
4465Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14025.801.52
4466Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.790.00
4467Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10625.731.77
4468Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14025.731.27
4469Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.700.00
4470H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4471Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.690.00
4472John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4473Laura LeachRye, NY18825.670.56
4474Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14025.640.00
4475Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14025.600.46
4476Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.500.00
4477Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18825.480.52
4478Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14025.470.00
4479Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4480Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4481Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14025.450.00
4482Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11525.450.00
4483Harold GoldmanKingston, NY23625.414.53
4484Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4485Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14025.370.32
4486Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14025.321.31
4487Janine BeerLivingston, NJ14025.310.00
4488Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ10625.270.72
4489Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4490Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14025.060.00
4491Erica SackSummit, NJ14025.020.00
4492Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.930.00
4493Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4494Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.900.00
4495Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14024.880.18
4496Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14024.821.82
4497Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10624.731.53
4498Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14024.680.00
4499Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4500Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14024.560.00
4501Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14024.560.00
4502Kathrina TamascoSparta, NJ10624.551.90
4503Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.550.00
4504Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14024.510.00
4505Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18824.500.00
4506Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14024.450.97
4507Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.340.00
4508Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18624.330.00
4509Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4510Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10624.290.21
4511Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18824.210.00
4512Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4513Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4514Julie TisoWayne, NJ10624.010.58
4515Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18823.960.00
4516Fran GoldbergHillsdale, NJ10623.873.72
4517Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18823.850.00
4518Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14023.790.56
4519Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15623.780.00
4520Barbara RossHighland Park, NJ14023.770.00
4521Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14023.680.50
4522Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18823.671.04
4523Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18823.620.00
4524Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10623.610.00
4525Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14023.570.97
4526Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.570.00
4527Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18623.560.00
4528Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4529Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14023.320.00
4530Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4531Jyotiraj MalanaWhite Plains, NY18823.140.00
4532Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10623.040.00
4533Nancy ColemanDenville, NJ14023.040.00
4534Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14022.980.00
4535Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10622.980.49
4536Mary TurinoTinton Falls, NJ14022.970.00
4537Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.960.56
4538Adarsh BajajPrinceton, NJ14022.950.52
4539Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14022.940.00
4540Tully AndersonAccord, NY23622.904.04
4541Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4542Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11522.790.00
4543Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14022.760.52
4544Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18822.710.00
4545Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18822.680.78
4546Cindy KennedySomers, NY18822.681.71
4547Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14022.680.00
4548Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18822.630.00
4549Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ14022.591.15
4550Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.590.00
4551Victor SilversteinPrinceton, NJ14022.583.27
4552Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.580.00
4553Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14022.490.65
4554Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.460.00
4555Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.440.00
4556Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14022.400.00
4557Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14022.390.36
4558Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14022.370.00
4559Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4560James McDonaldEast Rutherford, NJ10622.332.14
4561Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10622.221.92
4562Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18822.200.00
4563Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4564Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10622.180.00
4565Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18822.180.00
4566Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10622.160.60
4567Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18822.152.43
4568Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14022.140.00
4569Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14022.130.90
4570Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ14022.100.87
4571Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.00
4572Judith FieldAirmont, NY10622.061.27
4573Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14022.050.00
4574Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18821.990.00
4575Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.990.56
4576Barry MooreChatham, NJ14021.940.90
4577Ann ParkerLake George, NY11521.920.68
4578Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4579Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10621.822.09
4580John LevyWashington, NJ14021.740.18
4581Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4582Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14021.660.00
4583Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10621.641.51
4584Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ10621.601.83
4585Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18821.570.00
4586Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14021.551.03
4587Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14021.540.00
4588Annmarie RogersRoseland, NJ14021.530.00
4589Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14021.500.80
4590Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.440.00
4591Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14021.440.00
4592Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10621.431.51
4593April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14021.410.38
4594Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4595Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14021.370.00
4596Donna OlsenRidgewoood, NJ10621.362.21
4597Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14021.320.00
4598Susan GoldenbergScarsdale, NY18821.321.75
4599Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14021.323.27
4600Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4601Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10621.280.00
4602Sean MannsMurray Hill, NJ14021.282.82
4603Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4604Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4605Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14021.160.00
4606Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15621.080.00
4607Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4608Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18621.050.00
4609Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14021.020.00
4610George IsaacsBoonton Twp, NJ14021.010.36
4611Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14020.990.63
4612Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.972.57
4613James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4614Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4615Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14020.890.84
4616Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10620.840.23
4617Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4618Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14020.790.00
4619Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4620Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18820.780.00
4621Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18820.751.55
4622Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.00
4623Olga NettoSummit, NJ14020.711.09
4624Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18820.660.92
4625Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14020.640.38
4626Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14020.620.25
4627Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14020.450.00
4628Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14020.430.41
4629Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14020.420.00
4630Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4631Lois BregsteinScarsdale, NY18820.402.62
4632Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10620.380.00
4633Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4634James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4635Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14020.290.00
4636Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11520.270.00
4637Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14020.260.00
4638Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18620.250.00
4639John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10620.251.31
4640David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4641Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14020.190.39
4642Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18820.140.00
4643Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18820.110.00
4644Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14020.020.00
4645Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10620.010.00
4646Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14019.940.00
4647Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14019.910.69
4648Catherine GouldRidgewood, NJ10619.883.72
4649Joanna LandauPomona, NY10619.850.51
4650Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.840.00
4651Michael KovacsLivingston, NJ14019.833.05
4652Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18619.830.00
4653Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14019.791.53
4654Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10619.780.00
4655Ursee BraunWharton, NJ14019.780.00
4656James CarrMetuchen, NJ14019.720.00
4657Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4658Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.680.37
4659Albert KnightChester, NJ14019.650.68
4660Wendy TerkAlbany, NY11519.620.71
4661Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14019.600.18
4662Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4663Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14019.561.58
4664Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4665Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4666Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14019.381.17
4667Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18819.300.37
4668Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14019.080.58
4669Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10619.050.79
4670Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14018.961.34
4671Tracey MorenoSea Girt, NJ14018.901.83
4672Marta BlackDenville, NJ14018.782.88
4673Kathleen WallSomers, NY18818.670.00
4674Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14018.570.00
4675Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11518.551.04
4676Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18818.500.00
4677Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14018.480.00
4678Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10618.340.75
4679Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10618.330.00
4680Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14018.320.56
4681Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14018.290.15
4682Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10618.290.00
4683J-F DegeorgesMillington, NJ14018.281.30
4684Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.00
4685Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.230.00
4686Paula CanningPelham, NY18818.210.96
4687Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14018.180.00
4688Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY15618.170.32
4689Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14018.161.01
4690Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4691Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10618.080.51
4692Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14018.070.22
4693Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4694Linda StraussHarrison, NY18818.000.45
4695Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ14017.990.80
4696Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11517.962.34
4697Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4698Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18617.870.00
4699Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14017.820.84
4700Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18817.820.00
4701Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4702David WolffSaranac Lake, NY15617.801.85
4703Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4704Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14017.730.22
4705Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14017.691.50
4706Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ10617.681.67
4707John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4708Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ10617.600.74
4709Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.540.00
4710Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14017.540.00
4711Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ14017.530.00
4712Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4713Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18817.522.76
4714Felice ZalkShort Hills, NJ14017.420.41
4715Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18817.390.19
4716Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4717Madeleine MillerJersey City, NJ14017.321.48
4718Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.00
4719Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4720Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ14017.220.55
4721Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23617.210.00
4722Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14017.190.00
4723Susan KronickPomona, NY10617.160.27
4724Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14017.050.22
4725Joan LarkinVerona, NJ14016.990.54
4726Gail PollardSummit, NJ14016.980.36
4727Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14016.933.06
4728Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ14016.931.82
4729Frances MillerWharton, NJ14016.891.60
4730Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10616.821.66
4731Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14016.820.00
4732Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18816.810.00
4733Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ14016.800.56
4734Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14016.781.86
4735Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14016.780.81
4736Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.770.53
4737Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14016.760.90
4738Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18816.710.00
4739Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14016.670.21
4740Barbara BergerWharton, NJ14016.600.82
4741Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10616.530.00
4742Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18816.500.00
4743Helen DevineMiddletown, NJ14016.460.00
4744Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4745John PaltielMaplewood, NJ14016.430.43
4746Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14016.410.90
4747Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14016.380.00
4748Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.380.00
4749Linda PlattDobbs Ferry, NY18816.360.00
4750Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.290.00
4751Frances HartAlbany, NY11516.290.21
4752Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ10616.261.98
4753G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4754Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10616.200.48
4755David RiceRiver Vale, NJ10616.182.84
4756A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4757Daniel LandauPrinceton, NJ14016.150.00
4758Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ14016.110.68
4759Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.00
4760Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
4761Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14015.980.00
4762C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4763Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14015.940.00
4764B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4765Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14015.850.00
4766Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10615.840.25
4767Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18815.832.76
4768Douglas MurrayGreat Meadows, NJ14015.830.00
4769Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18815.820.00
4770Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
4771Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14015.720.19
4772Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14015.720.32
4773Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.660.00
4774Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.630.69
4775Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18615.600.80
4776Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ14015.540.92
4777Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14015.500.00
4778Norman FriedmanLivingston, NJ14015.491.15
4779Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4780Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23615.430.00
4781Lesley DevoeTinton Falls, NJ14015.400.14
4782Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14015.370.00
4783Robin EasternNorth Caldwell, NJ14015.361.32
4784Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4785M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4786Yury ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10615.312.48
4787Norman NadelHartsdale, NY18815.300.92
4788Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.300.00
4789Michael LandauPomona, NY10615.240.00
4790Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4791Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.200.00
4792Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.200.00
4793Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18815.150.00
4794Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14015.140.92
4795Jackie PanzerVerona, NJ14015.130.00
4796Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18815.110.00
4797Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4798Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY10615.090.00
4799Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.070.00
4800Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4801Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10615.030.85
4802Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY23615.010.00
4803Lingyi MaPrinceton, NJ14015.000.00
4804Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4805Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ14014.880.14
4806Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
4807Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4808Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.00
4809Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14014.840.00
4810Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY11514.822.34
4811Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10614.710.00
4812Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11514.710.00
4813Alice BishopUpper Nyack, NY10614.690.00
4814Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14014.680.00
4815Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10614.671.16
4816Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
4817Patricia AaronoffWoodstock, NY23614.611.15
4818Jay SingerFair Lawn, NJ10614.550.00
4819R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4820Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4821Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4822Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
4823Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4824Edward ReisnerSaugerties, NY23614.375.37
4825Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10614.361.16
4826Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ14014.350.20
4827Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4828Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4829Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
4830Gloria KelleyMalone, NY15614.230.00
4831Anita PortoSummit, NJ14014.170.00
4832Barbra LenhartTiconderoga, NY15614.150.00
4833John DuffyCliftonpark, NY11514.130.90
4834Elena EzrattyScarsdale, NY18814.100.00
4835Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ10614.031.30
4836Bonnie CareyBronxville, NY18814.011.81
4837Patricia AndersonNutley, NJ14013.960.00
4838Mary BrowneWest Orange, NJ14013.931.78
4839Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.00
4840Miguel PortoSummit, NJ14013.870.00
4841Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18813.830.00
4842Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14013.830.00
4843Christine MasonWestfield, NJ14013.821.64
4844Nathan SloanHarrison, NY18813.820.00
4845Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14013.810.00
4846Irakli OdishariaRye Brook, NY18813.800.00
4847Tom GrayRutherford, NJ10613.760.00
4848Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ10613.741.39
4849Margaret SummerRamsey, NJ10613.731.43
4850Jody PuppoloKingston, NY23613.721.15
4851Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ14013.721.50
4852Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14013.710.00
4853Martin GinsbergMontville, NJ14013.692.12
4854Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14013.630.00
4855Rise MeyersJersey City, NJ14013.604.13
4856Linda FishWilton, NY11513.570.60
4857Annette BurnsSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.570.60
4858Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
4859Barbara SantangeloRye, NY18813.530.00
4860Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ10613.440.75
4861Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
4862Nancy ReesRye, NY18813.410.00
4863Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14013.400.00
4864Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
4865Robert PalkoBound Brook, NJ14013.350.00
4866Gwen FisherOssining, NY18813.311.45
4867Russ KendalToms River, NJ14013.290.00
4868Pamela HelmerShort Hills, NJ14013.282.36
4869Richard HelmerShort Hills, NJ14013.282.36
4870Jacqueline SteinPelham, NY18813.271.51
4871William SlatteryBronxville, NY18813.240.00
4872Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15613.240.45
4873Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14013.230.00
4874Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14013.230.00
4875Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
4876Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14013.170.00
4877Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ14013.160.39
4878Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
4879Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14013.140.00
4880Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ14013.130.00
4881Jacqueline LipperLanding, NJ14013.120.00
4882Marianne BradySparta, NJ10613.100.00
4883Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.100.00
4884Barbara FeltonPrinceton, NJ14013.092.67
4885Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14013.070.00
4886Lori LernerPrinceton, NJ14013.070.00
4887Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14013.070.00
4888William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
4889Dorothy DinhoferSomers, NY18813.050.00
4890Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
4891Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ14013.020.00
4892David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.960.00
4893Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
4894William PowellLarchmont, NY18812.941.38
4895Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.910.00
4896Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.00
4897Pat HeldSomers, NY18812.870.00
4898Joan EhmannSomers, NY18812.811.40
4899Ronald CampbellPennington, NJ14012.801.90
4900Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.00
4901Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14012.640.67
4902Harry NormanBeacon, NY18612.582.87
4903Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14012.560.73
4904Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14012.550.00
4905Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10612.530.00
4906Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
4907Dale ReyerSummit, NJ14012.500.39
4908Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14012.480.00
4909Joel FisherFanwood, NJ14012.460.00
4910Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.00
4911Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.430.00
4912Barbara SassonOakhurst, NJ14012.410.52
4913Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ14012.350.50
4914Alan TalpalarShort Hills, NJ14012.351.68
4915Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14012.350.00
4916Judy MillerMillwood, NY18812.340.72
4917Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA10612.290.24
4918Judith SmithBeach Haven, NJ14012.260.51
4919Wendy ClarkePrinceton, NJ14012.250.34
4920Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
4921Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
4922Heidi AhlbornRidgewood, NJ10612.150.23
4923Linda SchuelerMiddletown, NJ14012.151.34
4924Andrew HarrisPennington, NJ14012.111.20
4925Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
4926Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
4927Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10612.050.00
4928Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
4929Herb StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18612.030.80
4930Catherine MarksSparta, NJ10612.000.64
4931Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
4932Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ10611.960.00
4933Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
4934Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14011.900.00
4935Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
4936Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14011.890.00
4937Barbara EllmanSecaucus, NJ10611.880.24
4938Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
4939Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
4940Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
4941Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.690.00
4942Justin CassidyNyack, NY10611.670.73
4943Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
4944Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
4945Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ14011.630.92
4946Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.540.00
4947Lucia RogartWest Caldwell, NJ14011.533.51
4948Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10611.500.00
4949Nicola MeskinScarsdale, NY18811.441.27
4950Peter BarlandNew Rochelle, NY18811.412.41
4951Eileen MeyersScarsdale, NY18811.400.39
4952Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
4953Betsey KassanShrewsbury, NJ14011.330.00
4954Helen BemporadArmonk, NY18811.310.00
4955Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.310.00
4956Judith KochScarsdale, NY18811.280.00
4957Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY18611.230.00
4958Melinda SteinRye, NY18811.230.00
4959Roberta ClarkArmonk, NY18811.230.00
4960Russ WhitePrinceton, NJ14011.220.00
4961Geri BuxbaumNew City, NY10611.200.24
4962Eileen EisbrouchWoodcliff Lake, NJ10611.200.79
4963Amy MackoulRiverdale, NJ14011.190.58
4964Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
4965Steven WolfBridgewater, NJ14011.170.88
4966Missy SwanKatonah, NY18811.160.00
4967Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY11511.130.00
4968Anne RockmoreSomers, NY18811.120.40
4969L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10611.090.00
4970Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ14011.090.00
4971Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
4972Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
4973Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14011.010.34
4974Jim PowersManahankin, NJ14010.980.22
4975Patricia WilliamsParamus, NJ10610.982.36
4976Constance RothNiskayuna, NY11510.960.00
4977Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ10610.940.36
4978Myron GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14010.940.43
4979Amy PaulRye, NY18810.930.27
4980Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ14010.920.00
4981Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ14010.900.00
4982Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.890.00
4983Stanley SacknerLivingston, NJ10610.890.00
4984Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY11510.890.50
4985George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
4986Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ14010.840.00
4987Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.760.00
4988Irene MaddenSummit, NJ14010.710.14
4989Marion SyracuseSouth Orange, NJ14010.700.73
4990Neal GoldsteinMonroe, NY23610.660.00
4991Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.630.00
4992LaVerne KuttnerRye, NY18810.600.00
4993Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14010.590.00
4994Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ14010.530.00
4995Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ10610.490.56
4996Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ14010.490.00
4997Annette GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14010.480.00
4998Veronica ShippWhite Plains, NY18810.450.00
4999Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.430.00
5000Peggy FitzpatrickBernardsville, NJ14010.410.00
5001Stewart BuxbaumNew City, NY10610.370.24
5002Jeffrey BakerRiver Edge, NJ10610.350.00
5003Ann BakerRiber Edge, NJ10610.350.00
5004Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ10610.330.00
5005Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5006Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY18810.300.00
5007Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ14010.290.50
5008Maria SchulzLittle Silver, NJ14010.290.00
5009Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5010Katherine BriandNewton, NJ10610.180.00
5011Christine FosterBedford Hills, NY18810.175.60
5012Sheila AlbertPrinceton, NJ14010.161.41
5013George PinsleyRidgewood, NJ10610.152.34
5014Carole LevyNew Rochelle, NY18810.140.00
5015Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5016Patti SenkManahawkin, NJ14010.130.00
5017Missy RenwickBedford, NY18810.130.00
5018Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5019Rhoda GrossmanSomerset, NJ14010.120.90
5020Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5021Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5022Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14010.030.00
5023Ebru AtesLawrenceville, NJ1409.980.00
5024Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1889.950.00
5025Cathy BurkeRye, NY1889.920.75
5026Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5027Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5028Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1069.870.00
5029Ravi PatelAtlantic Hlds, NJ1409.860.17
5030Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5031Abby AratenPurchase, NY1889.831.04
5032Sallie HollanderSkillman, NJ1409.813.44
5033Yvonne ShepardFlemington, NJ1409.790.00
5034Steven DreyerNew Rochelle, NY1889.781.88
5035Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5036Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5037Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5038Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5039Veena AroraNew Providence, NJ1409.710.50
5040Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5041Marsha WeaverClifton, NJ1069.610.84
5042Pat VogelTuckerton, NJ1409.610.00
5043Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5044Lou RossHillsdale, NJ1069.580.00
5045Jane RidolfiBay Head, NJ1409.570.00
5046Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.540.00
5047Camille AulettaPark Ridge, NJ1069.511.27
5048Michel AratenPurchase, NY1889.461.04
5049Carol MendelsonSummit, NJ1409.460.00
5050Joan ScottScarsdale, NY1889.450.00
5051Star SmithPrinceton Junct, NJ1409.420.83
5052Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5053Bill LawlessManasquan, NJ1409.370.00
5054Dennis SchoenFair Lawn, NJ1069.360.30
5055Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5056Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1409.300.00
5057Joan SpielmanWest Windsor, NJ1409.280.54
5058David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1069.250.00
5059Elizabeth McNallyFair Haven, NJ1409.250.00
5060John FabianiWhite Plains, NY1889.234.37
5061Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5062Sandra JohnsonNorth Brunswick, NJ1409.202.05
5063Bobbie WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1409.200.79
5064Nucene BlumenthalArmonk, NY1889.200.00
5065Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1409.190.00
5066Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1409.180.00
5067Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.00
5068Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1409.170.00
5069Doris PancaldoArmonk, NY1889.160.00
5070Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ1409.080.80
5071I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5072Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1889.070.00
5073Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1889.030.28
5074Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1889.010.00
5075Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5076Serena CaddellLagrangeville, NY1868.990.00
5077Aileen 'Mimi McKennaBronxville, NY1888.990.00
5078Susan TarnofskyWest Orange, NJ1408.980.00
5079Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.00
5080Richard AgrinBridgewater, NJ1408.970.88
5081Tobin LevyPrinceton, NJ1408.960.00
5082Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ1068.950.29
5083Carol DehneBelmar, NJ1408.950.56
5084Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1408.940.00
5085Betty CannellMontclair, NJ1408.900.64
5086Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1888.880.00
5087Diane GrayScotia, NY1158.880.21
5088Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.00
5089Charlene HirschbergWarwick, NY2368.870.00
5090Larry OldenWarwick, NY2368.870.00
5091Karin ShrubsoleMillbrook, NY1868.851.82
5092Maia WalzerTenafly, NJ1068.810.00
5093Joan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1408.810.20
5094Alan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1408.810.20
5095Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.800.00
5096Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.790.00
5097Barbara WaldorfWhite Plains, NY1888.790.00
5098Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.750.00
5099Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1408.730.00
5100Len NgFlorham Park, NJ1408.700.32
5101Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5102Xiang LuMonroe Township, NJ1408.651.01
5103Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY1888.650.29
5104Barry MillerMarlboro, NJ1408.610.86
5105Sarina BronfinRidgewoood, NJ1068.600.97
5106Vijal KotakPlainsboro, NJ1408.600.00
5107Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1068.590.00
5108Fran OndrasColonie, NY1158.520.00
5109Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.520.00
5110Phyllis LashinsArmonk, NY1888.510.00
5111Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.00
5112Richard LevyMonroe, NJ1408.490.00
5113Neil RobinsonManasquan, NJ1408.440.00
5114Joan FreedWashington Twp, NJ1068.431.91
5115Steven WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1408.370.79
5116Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.00
5117William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5118Kathine MackieIrvington, NY1888.350.00
5119Robert MattoxGlenmont, NY1158.330.00
5120Judy BonifantiOcean, NJ1408.330.46
5121Iris RosendahlFort Lee, NJ1068.320.41
5122Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1158.320.00
5123Caroline WalkerBedford Hills, NY1888.291.31
5124Sondra ShapiroEdgewater, NJ1068.270.00
5125Sharon GlaubergWest Caldwell, NJ1408.270.00
5126Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1068.260.00
5127Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.00
5128Therese RabiehScarsdale, NY1888.204.18
5129Marilyn AcardCortlandt Manor, NY1888.190.00
5130Maryann MastoloniRye, NY1888.180.47
5131Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5132Sandy CarolRye Brook, NY1888.161.78
5133Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.00
5134Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1888.130.00
5135Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.090.00
5136Edward HerbstWappingers Fls, NY1868.040.00
5137Carol MarkoffDenville, NJ1408.020.00
5138Veronica CavallaPoughkeepsie, NY1868.020.32
5139Lillian MorgantiNyack, NY1067.980.00
5140Mary Ruth HagueToms River, NJ1407.930.00
5141Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1067.910.00
5142Sylvia HingeMadison, NJ1407.900.00
5143Nick ManochaWarren, NJ1407.871.41
5144Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1407.850.00
5145Tamyra RumbleOrange, NJ1407.830.00
5146Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
5147Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
5148Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5149Shaheryar AzharOradell, NJ1067.760.39
5150Diane YoungCedar Grove, NJ1407.740.87
5151Dixie KirpalaniPrinceton, NJ1407.730.80
5152Ann BowersFar Hills, NJ1407.730.00
5153Jane ZerrerTinton Falls, NJ1407.720.00
5154Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5155Susan StollNutley, NJ1407.710.29
5156Manorana ChandraArmonk, NY1887.700.00
5157Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.00
5158Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5159Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1067.670.00
5160Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.00
5161Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5162Stephen FeltonPrinceton, NJ1407.622.67
5163Marvin PincusSpringfield, NJ1407.570.38
5164Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.560.00
5165Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.560.00
5166Nayelis FernandezOrange, NJ1407.500.00
5167Herbert UngerMonroe Township, NJ1407.491.65
5168Gail EllmanFlanders, NJ1407.490.00
5169Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1407.480.00
5170Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5171Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1067.470.00
5172Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.430.00
5173Daniel CohenPiermont, NY1067.420.17
5174Akshay JaveriCranbury, NJ1407.380.00
5175Lee LangbaumEnglewood, NJ1067.340.00
5176Suzanne VromenRed Hook, NY1867.340.00
5177Ruth BronzanPrinceton, NJ1407.290.89
5178Elizabeth MuellerHolmdel, NJ1407.250.41
5179Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5180Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5181Meg JacobsWest Orange, NJ1407.120.00
5182Ronald KacsmarOceans, NJ1407.110.15
5183Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.00
5184M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.00
5185Edna LazarFort Lee, NJ1067.090.41
5186David KoberScarsdale, NY1887.070.00
5187Mary ZimmermannSummit, NJ1407.070.00
5188Jean DoinSouth Glens Fal, NY1157.070.00
5189Jack BeekmanTucson, AZ1407.040.00
5190David BehrmanSummit, NJ1406.990.00
5191Rosalie PitnellClifton Park, NY1156.990.00
5192Marcia MirskyMorristown, NJ1406.980.00
5193Raymond GerepkaParsippany, NJ1406.980.00
5194N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5195Margaret GrapelBradley Beach, NJ1406.910.00
5196Liz KohJersey City, NJ1406.890.00
5197Linda FreemanHamburg, NJ1066.880.00
5198Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5199Linda ReedMadison, NJ1406.880.00
5200Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5201Roseann StuetzMaywood, NJ1066.841.56
5202Diane O'LearyPoughkeepsie, NY1866.820.32
5203Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.810.00
5204Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5205Meryl ReedMadison, NJ1406.800.00
5206Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5207Barbara DayLake Placid, NY1566.780.00
5208Helane StallerPrinceton, NJ1406.740.00
5209Mary KilcoyneMadison, NJ1406.740.00
5210Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5211Ronnie FeinbergTenafly, NJ1066.581.88
5212Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5213Brett DelfinoMount Vernon, NY1886.560.00
5214Lawrence SegelLatham, NY1156.540.20
5215Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5216Joseph BriandNewton, NJ1066.500.00
5217Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5218Martha Marty SmithClifton Park, NY1156.490.00
5219Patricia DudesClifton Park, NY1156.490.00
5220Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.00
5221Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.470.00
5222Ibrahima SackoOrange, NJ1406.450.00
5223Margaret FinneranBay Head, NJ1406.450.00
5224Ron IlanWest Caldwell, NJ1406.441.18
5225Virginia GoldBedford Hills, NY1886.430.45
5226Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.00
5227Wendy BentonMadison, NJ1406.420.45
5228Anne WilliamsRingoes, NJ1406.390.00
5229Carmen FedericiBridgewater, NJ1406.380.00
5230Mariann HigginsMontclair, NJ1406.360.00
5231James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.340.00
5232Batia KramerWayne, NJ1066.330.15
5233Lea GarofaloManahawkin, NJ1406.310.00
5234L'nai BryantOrange, NJ1406.280.00
5235Stephen WysockiGlen Rock, NJ1066.280.00
5236Roger LefftWhite Plains, NY1886.260.00
5237Lois EtkinSchenectady, NY1156.260.00
5238Joan HaddadDayton, NJ1406.250.43
5239Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5240Hallie BrownGlen Rock, NJ1066.232.00
5241Geraldine BrauseLarchmont, NY1886.220.00
5242Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5243Helen WaskoHowell, NJ1406.190.00
5244Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.180.00
5245Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5246Caroline ZhaoWestfield, NJ1406.160.22
5247Peggy MasonNew Rochelle, NY1886.160.00
5248Cathy Louis BellFair Lawn, NJ1066.160.18
5249Meg FienbergLarchmont, NY1886.160.00
5250Emily RosenfeldScarsdale, NY1886.150.00
5251Richard GilbertMahwah, NJ1066.140.00
5252Kurt HuWestfield, NJ1406.130.00
5253Stan KahnRockaway, NJ1406.100.00
5254Charlene ZanetichRumson, NJ1406.100.92
5255Naseer SiddiquePoughkeepsie, NY1866.100.00
5256Carol DarringerThiells, NY1066.070.25
5257Phyllis StahlWest Nyack, NY1066.070.25
5258Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
5259Catherine DesjardinsMaplewood, NJ1406.060.00
5260Sandra KahnRockaway, NJ1406.060.00
5261Bonnie Gail RatnerHarrison, NY1886.050.86
5262Alan RedekerQueensbury, NY1156.040.56
5263Clare MeenanNew Vernon, NJ1406.000.00
5264Julie BernhardtNutley, NJ1405.993.61
5265Jennifer KerperGlen Rock, NJ1065.982.00
5266Marilyn HatzenbuhlerVerona, NJ1405.940.00
5267Toby HirschScarsdale, NY1885.930.00
5268Carl CaloTuckahoe, NY1885.900.53
5269Jane ShermanArmonk, NY1885.900.80
5270Vicki WeberSummit, NJ1405.890.00
5271Sandra EberleWarren, NJ1405.860.58
5272Maarten PotjerMendham, NJ1405.860.00
5273Susan HagoelTenafly, NJ1065.850.00
5274Arleen WeissmanTeaneck, NJ1065.850.00
5275Florence LabenskiNutley, NJ1405.840.19
5276Lee MatheyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1405.830.00
5277Mary Ann MooreSummit, NJ1405.810.00
5278Nancy LampeSummit, NJ1405.810.00
5279Ellen KornWest Caldwell, NJ1405.760.25
5280Lillian VelazquezMonroe, NJ1405.731.12
5281Charlie DoktorIselin, NJ1405.710.18
5282Joyce FoggMahwah, NJ1065.700.00
5283Alan LandauerWhite Plains, NY1885.670.00
5284Holly LyttleOceanport, NJ1405.630.00
5285David BreslerScarsdale, NY1885.621.30
5286Camille CabezasMontvale, NJ1065.590.00
5287Chidumebi IherobiemOrange, NJ1405.580.00
5288Lisa ConroyNew Providence, NJ1405.570.00
5289Edmund McKenna JrPoughkeepsie, NY1865.560.00
5290Ronald PilchmanRoseland, NJ1405.560.00
5291Therese PakIrvington, NY1885.550.00
5292V Pauline AnthonyWestwood, NJ1065.530.60
5293Marlene CentanniWatchung, NJ1405.530.58
5294Karen ReinsteinWyckoff, NJ1065.500.00
5295Marek BroschTeaneck, NJ1065.500.00
5296Loretta FabelWhite Plains, NY1885.490.00
5297Colin CampbellLawrenceville, NJ1405.460.00
5298Barry WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ1405.451.07
5299Stephen BernsteinFreehold, NJ1405.420.00
5300John RathgebMontclair, NJ1405.410.25
5301Patricia LazorBedminster, NJ1405.390.00
5302Hugh DonahueMendham, NJ1405.380.00
5303Victoria CampbellPennington, NJ1405.371.90
5304Linda SamuelsHartsdale, NY1885.370.00
5305Alex BechardChazy, NY1565.340.00
5306Reginald SmithOrange, NJ1405.340.00
5307Judith SchwartzGoshen, NY2365.330.00
5308Barbara ConnollySparta, NJ1065.310.00
5309Mary TodtLittle Silver, NJ1405.310.38
5310Giovanni PeterkinOrange, NJ1405.270.00
5311Leonard ComercheroMaplewood, NJ1405.190.00
5312Paul MeglatheryOcean Grove, NJ1405.160.00
5313Stanley IsraelPoughkeepsie, NY1865.161.61
5314Jocelyn SontagScarsdale, NY1885.151.63
5315Andy StotlerWestfield, NJ1405.150.81
5316Mariclaire StotlerWestfield, NJ1405.150.81
5317Garrett TanzerScarsdale, NY1885.120.00
5318Janet CutshallSparta, NJ1065.120.00
5319Julie LeveyVerona, NJ1405.110.00
5320Brayden HascupAllendale, NJ1065.110.00
5321B WeismanWest Orange, NJ1405.090.00
5322Herbert SprafkinFort Lee, NJ1065.080.00
5323Susan BrittSummit, NJ1405.070.00
5324Marcia AmanWharton, NJ1405.051.72
5325Eleanor GlickEdgewater, NJ1065.040.14
5326Elisabeth KlausingBernardsville, NJ1405.030.66
5327Stephanie CorboPompton Plains, NJ1405.030.00
5328Patricia ConnorSea Girt, NJ1405.010.00
5329Kathleen LongLivingston, NJ1405.000.00
5330Joanne BernsteinFreehold, NJ1404.980.00
5331Harold SarvetnickMountainside, NJ1404.980.00
5332Britt FernstromSparta, NJ1064.960.00
5333Myrna ComercheroMaplewood, NJ1404.940.00
5334Carol ElliottLittle Silver, NJ1404.930.00
5335Suren BatraSomerset, NJ1404.930.32
5336Margaret McGowanLatham, NY1154.900.00
5337Karl BarnaManchester, NJ1404.880.00
5338Kathy WoodwardChatham, NJ1404.870.00
5339Nancy KaragisLarchmont, NY1884.860.00
5340Carolyn FineSummit, NJ1404.860.00
5341Frances BuckleyRye, NY1884.830.00
5342Jacqueline HinshawMendham, NJ1404.830.00
5343Rochelle YoungWayne, NJ1064.830.15
5344Steve ZelmanOradell, NJ1064.750.00
5345David ScalzoTuckahoe, NY1884.740.00
5346Debbie CianciulliYonkers, NY1884.740.84
5347John McDonaghRidgewood, NJ1064.730.00
5348Jesse CohenWest Orange, NJ1404.720.00
5349Ta-Kuan ChiangEast Windsor, NJ1404.710.00
5350Sheila WardKingston, NY2364.710.00
5351Sydell WeinerMillburn, NJ1404.690.00
5352Mary Beth MacchiaBelmar, NJ1404.680.45
5353William BesserPrinceton, NJ1404.670.70
5354Rebecca HolmanMonroe Township, NJ1404.650.70
5355Martha JohnsonOrange, NJ1404.640.00
5356Karin WeisburghLarchmont, NY1884.610.00
5357Aaron KershenbaumNew City, NY1064.600.00
5358Lorraine FranzSummit, NJ1404.590.53
5359Casey BradfordMaplewood, NJ1404.561.49
5360Naomi SpiraEnglewood, NJ1064.550.45
5361Eva BeaneArmonk, NY1884.520.44
5362Gloria FrankPlainsboro, NJ1404.431.51
5363Sarah FischellFair Haven, NJ1404.410.00
5364Joseph ZawadzkiMarlboro, NJ1404.400.68
5365Robert ChristmanBeacon, NY1864.390.50
5366Stanley ChenEast Brunswick, NJ1404.390.92
5367Hon Roger SirlinMamaroneck, NY1884.350.00
5368Paul MeichelbeckWhite Plains, NY1884.340.00
5369Douglas LuNanuet, NY1064.330.00
5370Jessica WeirGoshen, NY2364.310.00
5371Elizabeth BuckSaranac Lake, NY1564.303.60
5372Chidigo IherobiemSpringfield, NJ1404.290.00
5373Elizabeth IannucciYorktown Hts, NY1884.290.00
5374Brenda HarmsPelham, NY1884.280.00
5375Annette BuckSchenectady, NY1154.280.00
5376Audrey ModelFort Lee, NJ1064.260.00
5377Lorraine O'DonnellWeehawken, NJ1404.250.00
5378Beverley GouldMaplewood, NJ1404.250.28
5379Tobi KernMonroe Township, NJ1404.240.00
5380George AckermanWest Orange, NJ1404.240.77
5381Barbara BerkRye Brook, NY1884.230.00
5382Patricia DelellisNutley, NJ1404.230.00
5383Phyllis ElsonSpringfield, NJ1404.200.00
5384Ronald EdickPoughkeepsie, NY1864.180.00
5385Kenneth SchwartzScarsdale, NY1884.161.51
5386Jane MalbrockLivingston, NJ1404.160.00
5387Elisabeth HolmesMahwah, NJ1064.160.00
5388Sandra HannSaratoga Spgs, NY1564.150.00
5389Judy HalsteadSaratoga Spgs, NY1154.150.00
5390Gail TalcoffTeaneck, NJ1064.150.00
5391Kathryn WagensellerSomerset, NJ1404.140.00
5392Mary HessMorristown, NJ1404.110.00
5393Faye LehmannOld Tappan, NJ1064.100.25
5394Resa FremedSouth Salem, NY1884.090.87
5395Robert StaffinTeaneck, NJ1064.070.00
5396Terry HughesMantoloking, NJ1404.060.44
5397