Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links. -->

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 May 2017
 


<
RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531797.77219.33
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821486.90219.49
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815763.16146.48
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515301.8132.46
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815101.49133.69
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815063.21176.29
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514677.0732.46
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513782.35111.25
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513659.67184.55
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813634.8587.03
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813607.11153.10
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013260.1883.52
13William NelsonGalway, NY11513246.51113.61
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612198.6937.94
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611418.1172.01
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011225.0246.90
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010983.0668.09
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889990.0885.59
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889983.52146.70
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409939.1083.07
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069727.15127.44
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889653.7263.48
23Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889643.866.21
24Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069515.3895.75
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159466.1159.98
26Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409449.43195.91
27Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889444.46201.03
28Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069384.1334.10
29Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409376.29144.94
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1889213.02114.37
31Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889196.09211.23
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158989.2559.20
33Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408972.9778.45
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888901.19141.38
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408727.7540.69
36Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408704.50374.64
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068612.7756.92
38Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408541.03149.08
39Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408445.2183.50
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888415.9591.71
41Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408299.2028.26
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888157.17103.60
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408022.4793.60
44Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
45Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.920.00
46Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887660.8865.51
47Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157433.4146.75
49Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157402.18316.43
50Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887392.1057.49
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887378.77127.05
52Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407212.69150.48
53Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1067033.21132.28
55Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
56Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156854.4229.50
57Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066834.5766.41
58Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066804.59112.71
59Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886802.41168.99
60Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066738.4360.95
61Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406712.6269.84
62Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406712.1992.88
63Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886696.1243.28
64Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
65Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406580.21154.65
66Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066470.1517.19
67Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406353.43106.22
68Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1406171.96426.86
69Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886171.52164.07
70Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886136.10258.73
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066135.5840.23
72Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406084.11149.18
73Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066065.0498.25
74Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
75Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155936.5640.01
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885820.8863.77
77Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405777.9438.53
78Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405773.4334.21
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405680.3417.20
80Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405610.6041.12
81Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065564.12134.30
82Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885528.68137.01
83Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065463.9864.19
84Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405461.5834.59
85Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885452.6930.41
86Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405422.4676.38
87Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155420.8788.45
88Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405365.9447.11
89Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.970.69
90Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405321.5335.38
92Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405292.3846.40
93Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405289.5711.79
94Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405286.6014.74
95Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065262.2738.99
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365235.644.67
97Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885197.9956.95
98Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405146.5884.58
99Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155130.8577.11
100Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155116.2468.04
101Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
102Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885093.2455.43
103Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405070.26184.09
104John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065063.53104.35
105Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405029.56119.66
106Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405006.2949.36
107Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404969.2477.34
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404965.8445.30
109Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404960.8790.32
110Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154949.312.88
111Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064924.3254.92
112Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884892.483.15
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884880.4545.15
114Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884879.8626.66
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884836.5432.76
116Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
117Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
118Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884730.7649.92
119Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404715.5750.15
120Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884708.65211.52
121Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884701.9411.75
122Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
123Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
124Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064670.1464.00
125Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154638.24109.52
126John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064629.8747.22
127Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884626.1274.89
128Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404605.4563.35
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154604.53110.27
130Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064601.2476.84
131Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154554.95119.50
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884549.4221.97
133Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884542.8912.77
134Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064505.9396.38
135Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064489.0657.83
136Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154487.50188.84
137Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884475.1384.67
138Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404470.2894.08
139John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884468.9989.21
140Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884448.8347.42
141Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404425.8366.46
142Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864420.0747.33
143Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364415.5747.31
144David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064408.61102.09
145Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564408.1557.28
146Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404400.6682.98
147Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.833.99
148Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884377.9862.84
149Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064368.5713.30
150Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404356.6743.06
151Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404296.4710.92
152Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404267.9762.15
153Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884265.0251.93
154Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404260.428.74
155Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064258.16152.74
156Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404233.1427.95
157E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1404206.9097.22
158Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884164.4547.31
159Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154163.665.03
160Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064154.6328.09
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404148.1547.96
162Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064140.6871.17
163Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154126.58100.85
164Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404121.5229.97
165William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1064102.94128.34
166Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1884077.5937.39
167Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1064064.8650.17
168Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1154044.0756.99
169Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1064031.4068.07
170Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064024.9842.26
171Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404015.5164.79
172Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884014.3876.40
173Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884011.0439.98
174Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403970.8647.96
175Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063967.98131.31
176Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403964.0510.91
177Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403938.91130.05
178Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403926.6988.01
179Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063918.9716.01
180Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063888.8261.99
181Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063885.699.16
182Joan MillensKingston, NY2363859.59339.81
183Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063856.9342.13
184Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403831.42166.05
185Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403829.5746.50
186Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863827.1515.76
187Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063819.4226.76
188Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403808.9455.16
189Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403800.28146.18
190Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063747.5917.58
191Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153745.6528.25
192Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403729.762.75
193Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063722.8326.22
194Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403717.6953.12
195Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063708.7039.54
196Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
197Martin SingerNew City, NY1063691.04125.32
198Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403663.5628.05
199Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883627.9641.63
200Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403621.5054.91
201Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883619.4373.06
202Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063602.0390.93
203Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883585.408.94
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153583.1536.98
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153543.746.53
206Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403520.7457.07
207D CollinsSaratoga, NY1153512.32239.77
208David StandigOakland, NJ1063510.278.12
209Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403488.6844.10
210Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883487.1683.47
211Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153483.5723.13
212Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403483.5162.32
213Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883476.6274.67
214Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403469.81110.04
215Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153467.4376.09
216John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863460.9441.41
217Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403455.0034.31
218Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403434.2960.98
219Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883419.40142.69
220Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403387.840.65
221Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403367.261.65
222Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153364.7052.13
223Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063364.2752.82
224Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403361.9422.62
225Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063351.0036.08
226Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403348.0020.81
227Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153345.6721.65
228Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403341.9241.33
229Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
230Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403314.7648.46
231Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063301.4627.76
232Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403283.899.19
233Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403282.040.54
234Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
235Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403279.1733.81
236Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3266.6174.95
237Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
238James MetzgerNew York, NY1063264.1541.14
239Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403259.6726.92
240Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403247.1833.02
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883229.0213.04
242Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403222.3279.83
243K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883220.4589.17
244Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403192.6311.87
245Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
246Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063165.6138.01
247Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403153.9561.41
248Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883152.31108.55
249Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063151.435.08
250Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883138.3890.54
251Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063136.9549.39
252Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.144.07
253Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403118.2036.18
254Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403113.5721.93
255Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883098.8093.54
256Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883095.9791.14
257Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883091.1678.60
258Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403080.1864.97
259Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1883077.0874.85
260Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063074.1622.63
261Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403071.6415.30
262John GroppNewburgh, NY1863071.0212.61
263Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153069.251.93
264Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403068.2711.00
265H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883066.67167.16
266Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063066.0117.83
267Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063058.3711.14
268Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403054.838.64
269David KatzenSparta, NJ1063036.55157.01
270Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1883020.45135.16
271Myron RimerNew City, NY1063018.8157.09
272Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403014.0629.50
273Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062988.7278.44
274John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
275Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402981.1955.60
276Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402979.7920.99
277Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882971.7737.40
278Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
279Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882931.3174.50
280Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882918.5943.47
281Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402917.9228.69
282Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882911.1253.63
283Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882893.6858.83
284Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062885.8264.15
285Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062880.7050.32
286Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402875.7329.89
287Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882868.261.82
288Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.7031.67
289Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882839.7858.21
290Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402838.7140.39
291Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882837.1342.03
292Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402827.0310.03
293Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402824.857.06
294Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.3831.67
295Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062813.5589.22
296Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402812.8775.15
297Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882800.197.57
298Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062796.8512.55
299Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402795.1439.91
300Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062783.8014.97
301Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882774.46141.39
302Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882770.0626.25
303Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402758.2212.62
304Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402756.71115.26
305William BarnesUnion, NJ1402752.636.40
306Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882738.4429.38
307Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062737.4027.49
308Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402728.4052.96
309Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402697.406.05
310Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062693.2611.88
311Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062684.0740.60
312Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362682.331.64
313Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882676.8725.78
314Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
315Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
316David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062668.6926.88
317Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.900.00
318Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062654.7558.57
319Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882652.9182.00
320Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402651.8110.05
321Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152642.4012.74
322Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402632.723.54
323Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882632.6624.62
324Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882613.9134.59
325Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2612.5810.54
326Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062606.45136.62
327Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402593.6513.45
328Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882589.319.10
329Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
330Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402575.1633.86
331Judith FineWayne, NJ1062574.1222.97
332Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882570.4752.63
333Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402566.4123.05
334Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152564.0133.57
335Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402559.3350.06
336Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
337Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402555.0416.21
338Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152552.762.11
339Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.4913.62
340Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402543.5442.25
341Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152542.4336.58
342Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062532.5857.41
343Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062532.543.31
344Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882508.1487.84
345Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402491.7344.12
346Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402491.2529.39
347Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402488.869.60
348Robert KingJackson, NJ1402481.5622.62
349Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062481.4513.90
350Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402474.76103.04
351John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
352Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062471.1523.61
353Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
354Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402467.9326.48
355Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2466.5517.19
356Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882455.8214.68
357Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402454.1459.09
358Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402443.3640.88
359Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062440.0227.06
360Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062439.9347.56
361Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
362Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402438.163.31
363Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402435.0916.57
364Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
365Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882427.9294.19
366R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062417.7441.31
367Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402417.2414.00
368Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062415.1914.71
369Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402414.9390.16
370Peter WickCohoes, NY1152409.1119.82
371Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152400.8931.14
372Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062397.0351.60
373Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882395.2949.65
374Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402393.9962.78
375Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152392.7313.14
376Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402385.1327.56
377Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882383.4050.98
378Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
379Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882378.9439.38
380Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402376.8074.12
381Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062370.6337.42
382Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862369.6517.32
383Bob WangParlin, NJ1402367.3944.91
384Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402366.3714.65
385John WassKinnelon, NJ1062360.9766.34
386Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882359.1038.22
387Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.960.00
388Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882351.5619.37
389Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
390Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062341.4946.85
391Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062339.9415.80
392Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062332.1851.95
393Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152329.5037.51
394Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882327.8552.66
395M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402313.2720.18
396Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402310.8826.45
397Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402309.322.72
398Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
399Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882280.7564.45
400Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882277.1035.42
401Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402274.2224.86
402George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402261.1433.61
403Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402260.7611.75
404Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562255.049.19
406David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
407Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152253.12107.45
408Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062246.94103.40
409Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402244.0643.52
410Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152241.3626.56
411Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882238.3987.29
412Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062235.606.44
413Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062230.6427.14
414Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882221.1021.18
415Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402220.0817.80
416Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562219.7110.78
417Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062216.1923.05
418Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062213.4928.39
419Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402203.3737.81
420Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062202.9423.16
421Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152202.7215.15
422Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882201.5159.88
423Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152200.9261.13
424Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062191.5654.83
425Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882186.2244.03
426Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062186.1632.16
427Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
428Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862172.3535.91
429Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
430George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882154.2232.84
431Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152150.8549.81
432Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402149.839.66
433Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
434Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402147.400.46
435Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
436Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152143.7527.52
437Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
438Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152135.5210.73
439Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402135.2632.89
440Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882133.3711.60
441Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
442Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402126.0930.20
443Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402117.1835.59
444Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402102.851.18
445Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402095.1022.75
446Tory KaneRye, NY1882093.6377.09
447Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062092.5969.26
448Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402089.0910.15
449Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882088.2618.06
450Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062087.2429.70
451Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
452Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882083.7628.73
453Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882080.6128.81
454Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862074.725.81
455Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062070.517.57
456Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152068.0912.28
457Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882067.7635.22
458Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
459Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152050.8320.57
460E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402049.1140.60
461Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
462Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882044.8132.19
463William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882042.1350.99
464Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862041.6020.99
465R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402039.4122.88
466Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152037.1730.92
467Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402036.9826.70
468Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882035.8345.70
469Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062032.8016.96
470Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882022.6226.28
471Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062021.8740.48
472Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402016.7433.88
473Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
474Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061996.286.10
475Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881985.9932.23
476William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861982.1038.63
477Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881978.2121.32
478Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401973.6014.72
479Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401969.2915.66
480Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401968.9417.01
481Rona LevineNew York, NY1881965.9028.64
482Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.00
483Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881963.5449.03
484Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401959.0323.51
485Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151951.6610.68
486M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
487Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
488Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061937.9719.33
489Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
490Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401924.489.98
491Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401922.1931.94
492Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1919.0369.06
493Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881918.0728.57
494Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881915.1627.47
495Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401912.8921.80
496Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401907.670.00
497Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401907.6183.61
498George KramerClifton, NJ1061906.277.27
499Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561905.8624.03
500Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
501Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
502Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881898.8911.39
503Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061897.7841.32
504Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401897.0814.04
505Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881893.1330.25
506Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401892.463.03
507Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881886.6720.92
508James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401886.253.41
509Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881881.8855.53
510Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401876.0616.12
511Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881873.3647.49
512Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061870.0929.31
513Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151868.163.10
514Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861857.705.82
515Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881857.4845.83
516Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
517Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151851.1423.75
518Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151845.30125.59
519Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
520Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151844.2235.55
521Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881840.7724.60
522Robert OrneNew City, NY1061840.4339.69
523Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881837.5924.34
524Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1834.9810.80
525Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401833.907.69
526James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061831.9925.62
527Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061825.1247.30
528Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1821.13205.71
529Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1819.436.48
530Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
531Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
532George WeberHamburg, NJ1061808.3039.39
533Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401803.120.00
534Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1799.310.00
535E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1799.1844.48
536Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.980.69
537Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061795.4539.96
538Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401795.1827.62
539Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
540Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881790.0349.21
541Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401784.7260.20
542Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061784.194.32
543Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1401784.1690.36
544Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401773.5618.97
545Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401771.572.63
546Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861769.2411.87
547Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401765.7364.68
548Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401763.1334.35
549Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
550Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861753.164.65
551Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061753.0438.44
552Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061749.836.70
553Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061747.0217.04
554Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881742.709.93
555Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
556Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151738.3621.22
557Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881737.4328.71
558Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881737.388.01
559John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401735.6732.37
560Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401735.5421.26
561David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061735.200.00
562Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861733.5924.32
563James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.35
564Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881730.9732.93
565Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061727.7120.74
566Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151723.7926.10
567Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361723.5316.15
568Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401723.2811.01
569Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1721.3825.65
570Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061720.644.30
571Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881719.4712.26
572Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401716.6792.79
573Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401716.3828.96
574Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401714.193.91
575Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401713.3622.83
576Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
577D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881699.8312.60
578Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881698.273.69
579Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401697.1159.63
580Lu GanleyRye, NY1881696.2935.46
581Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881694.2943.88
582Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401693.6414.61
583Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881693.585.76
584Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
585Frances PlattSomers, NY1881691.3623.86
586Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401690.437.16
587Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
588Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151682.6314.99
589Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061680.605.56
590Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061676.2352.82
591Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881676.1962.25
592Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401673.6562.18
593Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401673.4221.16
594Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061672.4213.92
595Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881665.0515.27
596Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061659.1012.97
597Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.291.94
598Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
599Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881647.453.72
600Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1646.9255.17
601Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061646.3825.61
602Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401642.974.57
603Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881640.5745.06
604Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881630.462.26
605Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
606Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
607Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151626.8213.72
608Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881625.7942.89
609Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061624.8326.93
610Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881624.2370.27
611Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
612Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881617.6819.90
613Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561617.4713.55
614Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401616.537.39
615Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881613.5722.33
616Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061611.241.15
617Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881610.2912.19
618Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401610.1047.46
619Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
620Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401607.297.73
621Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
622David EatonLivingston, NJ1401606.177.73
623Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151605.097.16
624Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401602.346.08
625Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
626John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061599.8863.32
627Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881599.631.88
628Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401598.5626.53
629Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
630William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
631Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861595.378.07
632Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
633Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401592.896.08
634Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881592.7550.72
635Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061591.1453.46
636William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1590.4734.62
637Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061590.4019.50
638Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151589.8235.88
639Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401589.3310.27
640Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401589.0446.91
641Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061585.6324.28
642Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151585.6338.61
643Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
644Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1584.3942.47
645Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
646Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
647Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401579.6039.78
648Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861578.6112.06
649Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401574.4693.68
650Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881570.6214.93
651Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061569.6646.83
652Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881560.5435.70
653Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061558.446.68
654William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061556.6626.37
655Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401555.7538.15
656William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
657Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
658Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881552.5224.36
659Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061549.5992.88
660Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861549.3815.61
661Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061547.723.86
662Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401547.335.20
663Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151541.5010.99
664Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
665Neil GordonNew City, NY1061538.6926.66
666Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881535.9631.60
667Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061529.5940.73
668George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561529.216.73
669Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061526.9637.80
670Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151526.1713.08
671Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061525.4820.62
672Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401524.2128.94
673Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861521.944.93
674Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
675Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061521.8650.90
676Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881521.5330.12
677Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401521.46117.13
678Gail CannoldRye, NY1881519.5343.91
679James LehrerPurchase, NY1881517.7556.50
680Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561516.855.14
681Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
682Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401511.7855.03
683Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061511.5411.74
684Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151510.9632.02
685Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401508.8517.13
686Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401508.7123.30
687Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061506.9213.34
688Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401504.776.81
689Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1504.4830.26
690Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401502.4124.95
691Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361501.63110.07
692Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881501.1540.88
693Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.400.00
694Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881495.8737.36
695Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361495.418.08
696Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061495.2212.43
697Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361492.047.30
698Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881491.948.75
699Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401491.2230.62
700Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401491.0616.05
701Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061484.2328.03
702Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1483.8924.77
703Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401483.665.13
704Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401483.487.39
705Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.170.00
706Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401481.9017.44
707James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881481.1644.56
708Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
709Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
710Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061473.7250.90
711Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401467.1938.16
712Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401466.725.86
713George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401465.8945.74
714Joel GorenBedford, NY1881462.5041.65
715Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401458.6713.21
716Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881455.3944.05
717Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1454.6022.63
718Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881454.4629.68
719Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151453.058.13
720Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401452.528.04
721William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401451.6020.58
722Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881450.8946.43
723David CoxRandolph, NJ1401450.6935.05
724Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
725Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401447.5524.64
726Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881446.4213.56
727Neal RechtmanBriarcliff Mnr, NY1881444.3717.82
728Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881441.6725.96
729James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401437.488.36
730William GolushDenville, NJ1401437.3127.08
731Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061436.7423.42
732Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401433.1221.17
733Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
734Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
735Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401427.6011.92
736Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061427.122.30
737Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061423.6429.96
738Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
739Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861423.050.22
740David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
741Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
742John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061416.2378.86
743Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401415.4034.76
744Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061414.1255.82
745Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861413.1323.24
746Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401409.9011.43
747Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401404.8412.90
748Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881404.324.49
749Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881403.0220.73
750Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401401.4613.26
751Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151399.802.09
752Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151399.548.08
753Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
754Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1399.1743.95
755Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401398.975.41
756Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061396.6713.69
757Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881396.5722.70
758Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401394.3421.41
759Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881393.0121.83
760Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151390.3934.79
761Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061382.64101.43
762Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061381.6636.44
763Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
764Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401381.6434.15
765Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881379.9640.48
766Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
767Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401371.423.79
768William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881369.1920.85
769Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401368.0518.46
770Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
771Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401366.1351.26
772Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401363.7211.92
773Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
774Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061354.7433.45
775Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151354.5619.58
776Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881352.324.12
777Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061352.310.00
778Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881350.0217.58
779Dan PetersNew City, NY1061341.3746.28
780Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401339.5346.74
781Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401339.1732.49
782Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401335.4512.25
783Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881334.8825.40
784Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401331.7713.16
785Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151331.1833.75
786James MichaelisNyack, NY1061328.2012.87
787Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401328.1424.95
788June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401327.3713.43
789Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401326.3222.25
790Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
791Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061322.5124.66
792Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1321.0221.00
793Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401320.4033.88
794Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
795Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1318.74165.57
796Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881317.6442.81
797Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151314.1320.44
798Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061311.4620.90
799Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401308.8864.15
800Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
801Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
802Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.660.46
803Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401304.3841.59
804Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881303.046.51
805Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401302.453.52
806Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151297.7821.92
807Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061296.908.28
808Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401296.7812.06
809Robert HershDenville, NJ1401296.088.41
810Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881295.7423.19
811Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361295.558.24
812Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151293.3617.97
813Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881292.9936.42
814Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401291.4020.05
815Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
816Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151288.8030.59
817Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401287.019.89
818Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401285.6397.32
819Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061285.409.54
820David CooperOssining, NY1881282.0317.18
821Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881280.8735.93
822Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
823Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061277.1410.88
824Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861276.566.59
825L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881275.205.47
826Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401271.3920.58
827Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881271.1616.06
828Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061269.7029.93
829Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881266.2612.95
830Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401265.7218.26
831Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1265.628.88
832Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061264.4316.68
833Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401263.1026.16
834Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401260.8434.01
835Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861260.2951.69
836Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061259.9022.19
837Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881258.140.00
838Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881255.164.48
839Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
840Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061253.0015.34
841Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401251.7031.42
842Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061249.9816.97
843Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881248.0736.46
844Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401247.0623.36
845Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881246.6415.32
846Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
847Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401245.0412.19
848Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401244.1033.04
849Susan KatzStamford, CT1881243.1522.79
850Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881242.3929.91
851Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061242.262.60
852Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061240.11175.61
853Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401239.6953.74
854George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061238.8626.30
855Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881238.7827.73
856Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881238.1115.45
857Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361236.582.17
858Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881235.3649.74
859Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
860Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
861Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561231.443.67
862Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.080.00
863Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
864Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061229.894.38
865Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401229.847.52
866Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401229.4646.83
867Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151227.773.39
868Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861227.545.42
869Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061226.0791.28
870Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401225.8312.73
871Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401224.822.90
872Ray PfeisterWhite Plains, NY1881224.473.28
873Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061222.0713.80
874Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401221.414.94
875Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
876Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061220.8630.90
877Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061219.927.13
878Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881217.612.53
879Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361216.5920.74
880George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1214.193.10
881Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1213.9813.92
882Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151213.146.39
883Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151211.7163.64
884Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881209.8930.08
885Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401207.3910.10
886Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401206.3913.74
887Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881205.2933.71
888Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
889Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1202.055.97
890Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401201.1731.20
891Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061201.0239.33
892Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881200.3340.76
893Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1198.674.04
894Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881198.13105.65
895Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881197.5075.89
896Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401194.4642.05
897Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401194.2830.89
898Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401191.4729.63
899Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881190.4118.56
900Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.600.51
901Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
902Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1187.7813.89
903Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.510.00
904George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401185.9628.53
905George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561184.5716.20
906Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
907Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151183.965.54
908Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061183.0522.12
909Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401181.7520.98
910Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
911Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881180.521.81
912Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881178.8715.17
913Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1061176.4815.78
914Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
915Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151174.9035.35
916Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401171.8313.49
917Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401171.036.86
918Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401170.746.97
919James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401169.1931.55
920Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
921Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061165.1712.92
922Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151161.6132.64
923Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881161.1615.20
924Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
925Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881159.4515.17
926Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881159.2140.50
927Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861156.913.14
928Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401154.523.20
929Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
930Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ1401151.3850.43
931Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401151.1910.32
932William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881149.342.06
933Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
934Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401146.557.83
935Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401145.672.00
936Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401145.555.36
937Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401144.4641.88
938Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401141.6123.18
939Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401140.6016.30
940Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401140.123.89
941William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881139.064.20
942Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061139.0526.52
943Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401137.795.36
944Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1136.4515.53
945Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401134.6783.24
946Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
947Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401132.164.52
948Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401131.199.58
949Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881128.4330.33
950Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1127.4414.94
951Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401127.369.70
952Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
953Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061124.9412.30
954Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881123.2718.63
955Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361123.2014.59
956Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
957Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061118.077.26
958BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401114.7212.32
959Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861113.496.20
960Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881113.1112.77
961Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401112.2111.25
962Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401110.5916.50
963Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401110.4944.02
964Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401109.9112.45
965Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881108.891.42
966James AckermanAlbany, NY1151107.907.11
967Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861104.463.57
968Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401102.5015.45
969Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151100.582.55
970Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881100.4238.00
971Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401100.0118.52
972Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
973Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401098.8620.62
974Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401098.3632.79
975Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881095.3370.69
976Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061093.0732.59
977Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881092.4917.98
978Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401092.203.79
979Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
980J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
981Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061091.3033.51
982Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881091.078.48
983Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
984Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401090.2821.28
985Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401089.486.77
986Susan VockArmonk, NY1881088.6521.91
987David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401088.6142.35
988Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
989Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401084.439.54
990Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061084.0742.58
991Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861083.7659.59
992Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
993Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061080.4624.74
994Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1079.1621.06
995Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881078.7511.51
996Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881077.953.12
997Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061076.9719.77
998John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061076.1242.22
999Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361075.5617.80
1000Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
1001George BirisJersey City, NJ1401074.370.00
1002Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401074.1243.24
1003Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881074.0414.52
1004Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401073.872.05
1005Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401073.652.10
1006Judith HallowellMontclair, NJ1401073.614.87
1007Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1073.448.51
1008Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061070.800.86
1009Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881067.4817.86
1010Martin SingerVerona, NJ1401067.1272.50
1011Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061066.7332.94
1012Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.590.00
1013Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401065.928.77
1014Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401065.8614.02
1015Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151065.7811.54
1016Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1065.408.95
1017Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401065.3835.05
1018Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401064.8714.53
1019Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361063.736.68
1020Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881061.7112.77
1021Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401058.721.43
1022Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401057.9539.66
1023Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
1024Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151057.3321.74
1025John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061056.5722.54
1026Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401055.134.42
1027Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861054.266.33
1028Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401053.6619.88
1029Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401053.5134.81
1030Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061052.1263.31
1031Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881050.399.03
1032Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881049.8030.25
1033Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.75
1034Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1035Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1036Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151045.6026.42
1037Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.470.00
1038Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401044.0146.39
1039Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401041.200.67
1040Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.830.00
1041Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881033.9031.90
1042Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.00
1043Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401032.0030.90
1044Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.530.00
1045Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151031.3833.81
1046Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1047Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1048Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401026.5845.60
1049Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1026.4939.92
1050Byron NimocksRye, NY1881026.0827.53
1051Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061025.083.46
1052Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401025.0520.52
1053Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1054Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401024.0717.07
1055Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861021.1630.41
1056Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ1401020.3124.01
1057Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401018.9915.25
1058Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1018.626.51
1059Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.00
1060Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401017.2324.60
1061June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1062Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401016.3712.21
1063Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.180.00
1064Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861013.569.22
1065Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1012.951.56
1066William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861012.531.96
1067Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151011.9126.74
1068Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401011.619.98
1069Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401010.8516.86
1070Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881010.290.00
1071Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1072Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881008.926.27
1073Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.660.00
1074Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1075David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ1401004.8427.35
1076Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1077Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861002.7314.12
1078Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881002.7211.21
1079Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151001.981.64
1080Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881001.8540.63
1081Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881001.2425.32
1082Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106999.9013.53
1083Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106999.6315.98
1084Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1085Colin KelleyWharton, NJ140998.1823.73
1086Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1087Merle LewisSomers, NY188997.5432.46
1088Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106996.8423.83
1089Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106996.732.34
1090Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236994.1230.71
1091Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**993.797.32
1092Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140993.5953.21
1093Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188990.1511.65
1094Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188990.0920.21
1095Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**990.0817.13
1096Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**988.8916.26
1097Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140986.0715.28
1098Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106985.1021.99
1099Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186983.561.23
1100Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140983.1645.53
1101Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106983.0014.30
1102Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1103Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140981.6937.08
1104Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1105Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**978.2522.11
1106Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188977.920.74
1107Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188977.1221.51
1108Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188975.893.79
1109Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140974.753.77
1110Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106972.1157.88
1111John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186970.7624.24
1112Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.750.00
1113Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1114Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1115Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.510.40
1116Carolyn PostWalden, NY236967.478.36
1117Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188966.9271.26
1118Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188966.5418.81
1119Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140966.0521.80
1120Diane MartiniMilton, NY186965.9349.56
1121Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140964.9520.48
1122Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188964.023.89
1123Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188963.773.91
1124Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140962.8815.06
1125Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**962.737.85
1126Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186961.7024.13
1127Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**960.7723.68
1128Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140960.4418.23
1129Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188958.7321.44
1130William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115958.5021.60
1131George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140958.0912.80
1132Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140955.9635.16
1133Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140954.9329.81
1134Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140954.3420.33
1135James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1136Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188952.3326.37
1137Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140951.3350.36
1138Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.490.00
1139Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186950.0744.39
1140Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140948.4530.38
1141Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115947.637.81
1142Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115947.1732.64
1143Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140946.9932.79
1144Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186946.6511.23
1145Alvan LewisSomers, NY188945.6758.48
1146Judith LapollaSomers, NY188944.8643.79
1147Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188942.6417.08
1148Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188942.2035.01
1149Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156941.9455.67
1150Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188938.3822.00
1151John MontiWalden, NY186938.0222.49
1152Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140937.824.40
1153Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115937.7210.27
1154Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188935.898.44
1155Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**935.811.13
1156Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140933.2811.28
1157Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140933.243.59
1158Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106931.9713.63
1159Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186931.9710.99
1160Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1161Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140926.8616.72
1162Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188926.1114.89
1163Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106925.410.63
1164Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156923.724.27
1165William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140923.476.47
1166Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188922.1222.28
1167Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115921.8215.70
1168Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188920.7716.50
1169Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106920.4970.96
1170Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140918.161.54
1171Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186917.270.00
1172Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1173Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140916.2819.97
1174Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186916.0618.91
1175Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1176Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186913.9353.43
1177Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**913.8849.01
1178Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140913.011.85
1179Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140912.9118.09
1180Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188912.8042.11
1181Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106911.4515.30
1182Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188911.2345.99
1183Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188909.5443.42
1184Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**909.4622.52
1185Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1186Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188906.0941.53
1187Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106905.993.55
1188Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106905.606.10
1189Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140904.254.74
1190Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140903.339.41
1191Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186903.1623.94
1192Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106902.4420.81
1193Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**901.5014.51
1194Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186900.4824.97
1195Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188900.0912.95
1196Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188895.9810.60
1197Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1198Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188894.1618.45
1199Michael OtteWarwick, NY236892.9820.76
1200Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140892.8318.18
1201Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140891.9712.20
1202Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186890.8561.50
1203Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115890.6816.30
1204Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186889.5645.28
1205Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140888.4211.39
1206Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106887.9720.33
1207Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188886.9357.74
1208Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140884.936.66
1209Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**884.8313.86
1210Judy LevyNew City, NY106884.7032.48
1211Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140883.814.45
1212Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188883.020.00
1213Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1214Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188881.8812.83
1215Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188881.2319.47
1216Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140878.449.61
1217Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106877.5016.15
1218John ForbesRamsey, NJ106877.1128.16
1219Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140876.633.55
1220Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**876.003.00
1221Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106875.720.45
1222Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1223Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236875.338.11
1224Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106874.8913.23
1225Paul RizzaWall Township, NJ140874.5713.10
1226Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186874.3725.41
1227Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140872.7421.89
1228Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188872.6410.66
1229William SigwardPelham, NY188872.2534.63
1230Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188871.5257.32
1231Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.350.00
1232Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106870.9419.62
1233Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140869.173.26
1234Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156869.1621.04
1235Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115868.644.99
1236Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115865.569.07
1237Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**865.252.54
1238Neil BeckBronxville, NY188863.9633.65
1239Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106863.2614.94
1240Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106861.1514.30
1241Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1242Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**860.2018.55
1243Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1244Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.382.74
1245Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1246Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**853.8720.61
1247Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1248Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.090.00
1249Carole KligermanBronx, NY188852.477.16
1250Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**852.0922.96
1251Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188850.8624.38
1252Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1253David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**849.4318.23
1254John McDonaldCohoes, NY115847.467.45
1255Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115847.153.76
1256Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**847.0713.33
1257Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**846.6024.24
1258Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188846.4337.17
1259Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140846.360.00
1260Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1261Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1262Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115842.577.83
1263Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188840.6910.38
1264Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140840.638.31
1265Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115838.9720.44
1266Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.960.00
1267Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**838.7510.56
1268Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1269Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140837.6018.16
1270Susan FisherHarrison, NY188837.5655.62
1271Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106837.2695.36
1272Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140836.792.43
1273Daniel WulffMenands, NY115833.9817.97
1274Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140832.860.77
1275Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188830.5926.34
1276Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188830.220.33
1277Jill FactorScotia, NY115829.8115.99
1278Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140828.9212.04
1279Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188827.6147.56
1280Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115827.230.00
1281Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140826.573.17
1282Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188825.7914.85
1283Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188823.2210.98
1284Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115822.4915.59
1285Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1286James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1287Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188822.137.33
1288Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115821.431.60
1289Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106821.135.18
1290Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1291Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**819.2613.25
1292Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140816.0710.49
1293Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188815.4515.60
1294Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106814.5816.25
1295John GroszScarsdale, NY188814.1927.24
1296Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188811.209.40
1297Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188810.6412.13
1298Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140810.425.00
1299Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188809.639.14
1300Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140806.256.42
1301Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1302Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106804.8832.31
1303Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**804.763.13
1304Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106804.689.06
1305Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106803.8019.85
1306Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115802.3929.89
1307Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140800.8512.10
1308John LoeberGlenville, NY115800.2718.60
1309Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**800.0915.34
1310Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140800.082.37
1311Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106800.006.28
1312Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106797.750.00
1313Judy KonradStamford, CT188**796.4010.96
1314Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.380.28
1315Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140795.7712.79
1316Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140793.6010.64
1317Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140793.412.61
1318Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**791.9223.98
1319Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186790.445.13
1320Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.970.12
1321Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1322Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.180.00
1323Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140787.0412.50
1324J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140783.504.15
1325Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1326Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**782.052.11
1327Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**781.8713.23
1328Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.11
1329Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106780.2929.37
1330David BuchynGansevoort, NY115780.0913.34
1331Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115779.0433.78
1332Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.730.00
1333Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140776.750.76
1334Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188775.8547.90
1335Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.00
1336Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140775.496.26
1337Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106774.861.53
1338Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**774.154.97
1339Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140773.9511.50
1340Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115773.291.11
1341Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**773.2618.59
1342Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1343Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**772.1628.84
1344Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188771.6410.46
1345Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1346Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140770.5222.55
1347Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188769.2826.22
1348Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156768.745.77
1349Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1350Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140767.844.16
1351Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106767.4317.09
1352Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**767.366.19
1353Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140766.9724.96
1354Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106766.7837.18
1355Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106766.784.96
1356Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188766.6716.17
1357Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1358Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.640.00
1359Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188764.350.00
1360Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140764.2771.25
1361Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106764.1324.26
1362Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106763.9116.04
1363Karen HainesSummit, NJ140762.9227.38
1364Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115762.8714.76
1365Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1366Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140760.2243.93
1367Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1368Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1369Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1370James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140755.896.09
1371Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140754.4418.70
1372Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106754.3251.89
1373Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140752.565.41
1374Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188752.3918.09
1375Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1376Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188750.9230.32
1377Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106750.4415.37
1378Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**749.1314.70
1379H OakesSaugerties, NY186748.483.02
1380Joan AugustRye, NY188**748.440.00
1381Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188748.326.08
1382Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1383Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188747.670.00
1384Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140747.630.00
1385Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115747.149.41
1386John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106745.9140.78
1387Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106745.8834.41
1388Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188744.8916.81
1389Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140744.0833.17
1390Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140743.6114.67
1391Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**743.290.00
1392Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140742.841.03
1393Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1394Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140742.219.44
1395Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140740.698.33
1396Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140740.5735.26
1397Terry BentleyLake George, NY115740.1921.08
1398Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188737.512.73
1399Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188737.4627.23
1400Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140737.254.23
1401P DavisDenville, NJ140**736.7914.80
1402Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**735.9476.28
1403Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140734.933.60
1404Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1405Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1406Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140733.1224.58
1407Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188731.8324.08
1408Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140731.3010.98
1409Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**731.2328.36
1410Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106731.183.73
1411Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**730.726.56
1412Martha SchuckChester, NY236**730.307.53
1413Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106729.8412.12
1414Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**729.7415.16
1415James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**729.1424.28
1416Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115728.737.11
1417Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188728.3717.03
1418Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140727.437.74
1419Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188727.0117.03
1420Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1421Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**724.6912.07
1422Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140723.240.74
1423Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140723.067.53
1424Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1425Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**721.805.10
1426John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**721.3823.82
1427Judith CohenWest End, NJ140719.4524.02
1428Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186719.200.00
1429William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.760.00
1430Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186717.8720.60
1431Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186713.4110.24
1432Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106712.8919.32
1433Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188712.773.87
1434Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106711.7640.55
1435Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**711.4642.00
1436Betty RubinoSomers, NY188710.9616.40
1437Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106710.910.76
1438Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140708.121.15
1439Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188707.8126.52
1440Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115706.2911.91
1441Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188705.8219.09
1442Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**705.1810.30
1443Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1444Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188702.4346.82
1445Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140699.9115.42
1446Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106699.355.07
1447Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186698.844.87
1448Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140698.447.57
1449Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115697.9122.22
1450Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115697.6612.77
1451James BeardClifton Park, NY115697.139.66
1452Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115696.8016.40
1453David SternSuffern, NY106696.606.28
1454George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1455Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186694.540.34
1456Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115694.4915.84
1457George KramerSomerset, NJ140**692.012.50
1458Norma LornHartsdale, NY188690.813.82
1459Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1460Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106690.5111.37
1461Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106689.9311.84
1462Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1463Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186688.6718.40
1464Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**687.9615.70
1465Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.900.00
1466Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115686.580.60
1467Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140686.108.78
1468Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1469Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1470Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1471Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188684.5815.08
1472Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106684.4117.40
1473Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1474Roy SamittWayside, NJ140683.385.92
1475Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.46
1476Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140681.657.90
1477Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1478Robert SudaHurley, NY186**680.213.22
1479Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188679.6521.39
1480Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140679.1525.23
1481Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.100.00
1482Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**679.0116.36
1483Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186677.050.57
1484Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**676.245.60
1485Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**676.1317.11
1486Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140674.119.65
1487Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1488Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140673.1116.31
1489Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140673.0625.68
1490Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188672.829.80
1491William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**672.0715.29
1492Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**671.5648.12
1493Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140671.556.62
1494Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140671.440.67
1495Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140671.038.14
1496Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188670.912.03
1497Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**670.503.37
1498Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**669.807.32
1499Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1500Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140669.1413.26
1501Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140668.7813.41
1502Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140668.000.53
1503Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140667.2282.07
1504Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140666.083.84
1505Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**665.459.00
1506Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188665.025.88
1507Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188665.0017.20
1508Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1509Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.00
1510J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140661.8112.59
1511Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186661.502.48
1512Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106661.0440.51
1513Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188660.328.53
1514Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140659.782.61
1515Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140659.649.33
1516H RichmondRoscoe, NY236659.160.00
1517Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1518Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140658.6412.10
1519Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106658.585.21
1520Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140658.3931.92
1521Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1522Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188656.821.01
1523Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106656.6922.07
1524Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140656.623.40
1525Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140655.614.38
1526Marie SugarSomers, NY188655.0421.05
1527Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1528Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106654.5621.18
1529Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188654.050.00
1530Claire KohSomers, NY188653.320.84
1531David WrightLakeville, CT186652.1516.44
1532Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188651.1831.25
1533Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140650.9415.87
1534Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**650.565.52
1535Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.550.00
1536Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1537Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.150.00
1538Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106649.928.27
1539Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1540Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**649.900.28
1541Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115649.7825.01
1542Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106649.5412.72
1543Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106649.337.44
1544Michael LoBedminster, NJ140649.2854.59
1545Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140649.2338.92
1546Don JacobsonSomers, NY188648.7510.81
1547Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1548Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.322.03
1549Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186648.001.57
1550Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140646.6313.60
1551Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106646.6029.16
1552Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1553Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**646.386.15
1554Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188646.251.76
1555Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106645.6341.62
1556Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**645.243.76
1557Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1558Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140644.315.96
1559Arnold FactorScotia, NY115644.115.53
1560Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140644.096.02
1561Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188642.4710.81
1562Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1563Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140641.117.51
1564Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**640.940.19
1565Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**640.524.11
1566Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**640.513.47
1567Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106640.1613.80
1568Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140637.4238.38
1569Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140637.1052.06
1570Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1571Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106636.560.91
1572Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**636.173.59
1573Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140635.328.05
1574Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140635.0111.96
1575Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**634.6610.13
1576Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1577Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115633.738.35
1578Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1579Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**631.452.14
1580Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**631.415.06
1581Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106630.432.05
1582John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1583Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156629.746.53
1584Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140629.435.73
1585Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188627.6416.42
1586Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188626.500.70
1587Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140625.3719.26
1588Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106625.3216.38
1589Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188624.5016.00
1590Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1591Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188622.3233.64
1592Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1593Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**621.442.54
1594Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188621.3534.20
1595Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140620.752.63
1596Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140620.660.00
1597Eva KingSuffern, NY106**620.6418.68
1598Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106619.8510.39
1599Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140619.649.58
1600Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106619.314.45
1601Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140617.854.26
1602Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106617.5413.61
1603Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**616.5752.70
1604Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**616.1011.79
1605Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**615.705.72
1606A RichmondRoscoe, NY236614.790.00
1607Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**614.4523.12
1608Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140613.779.44
1609Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**613.6812.70
1610Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.240.00
1611Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140613.244.56
1612Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140613.040.76
1613Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.98
1614Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140611.5921.54
1615Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106610.285.08
1616E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.980.00
1617Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**609.6710.00
1618Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140608.745.53
1619Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186608.672.43
1620Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**607.331.48
1621Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**606.943.54
1622Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**606.827.57
1623Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1624Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**605.808.65
1625Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**605.550.93
1626Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**604.1041.63
1627Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188603.7613.91
1628Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140602.2513.99
1629Patricia ManganSomers, NY188601.987.08
1630Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**601.463.53
1631Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140600.9315.14
1632Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140600.8684.05
1633Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140600.3476.55
1634Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106600.0120.65
1635Janice DiamondBedford, NY188599.993.86
1636George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1637David MayerWayside, NJ140**599.0224.06
1638Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1639Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186598.4320.60
1640Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140598.3412.82
1641Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140598.285.07
1642Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**597.564.15
1643Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**596.986.58
1644Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106596.1311.00
1645Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115595.998.04
1646Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**595.790.28
1647Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140595.0114.83
1648Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106594.386.02
1649David MicciRutherford, NJ106593.999.35
1650Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115593.805.25
1651Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**593.133.68
1652Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1653Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156592.954.19
1654Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**592.819.71
1655Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**592.365.11
1656Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140592.257.38
1657Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**591.707.75
1658Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**591.0721.11
1659Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140590.9518.80
1660Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**590.7011.37
1661Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**590.707.94
1662Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**590.707.94
1663Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140589.375.97
1664Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**588.975.44
1665Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186588.451.87
1666Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**588.280.84
1667Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156588.2118.95
1668Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**587.798.90
1669Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140587.4817.33
1670Rita LaneHarrison, NY188587.187.84
1671Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106584.824.72
1672Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106584.7530.61
1673Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140584.6917.33
1674Doris SobelWellington, FL236**584.4111.52
1675Ruth MahonEdison, NJ140**584.030.00
1676Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**582.793.88
1677Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**581.8750.17
1678Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**581.674.39
1679Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1680Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188578.720.00
1681Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188578.6223.45
1682Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140578.4031.91
1683Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**577.9647.70
1684Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188577.4911.91
1685Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115576.9734.90
1686Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140576.827.43
1687Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.620.00
1688Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.583.63
1689Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140576.1545.86
1690Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186575.7218.60
1691Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**575.6746.50
1692Randall SapadinNew York, NY188575.4317.63
1693Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140575.382.33
1694Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**573.7614.78
1695Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188573.5631.33
1696Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106573.507.26
1697Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140573.4415.98
1698Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156573.261.66
1699Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106572.702.73
1700Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140571.900.00
1701Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1702Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140571.495.26
1703Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236570.2219.47
1704Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106569.776.51
1705Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140569.760.64
1706Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106568.7933.47
1707Karin SmithToms River, NJ140567.733.33
1708Burt MeyersHastings, NY188567.4317.77
1709Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140566.984.26
1710Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**566.018.47
1711Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140565.837.33
1712Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**562.853.20
1713Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188562.6062.83
1714Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**562.2519.41
1715Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**562.004.12
1716Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**561.836.42
1717Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140561.135.68
1718Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**560.1937.85
1719Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140560.139.44
1720Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**559.3412.36
1721Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1722Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1723Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**558.4619.01
1724Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**558.4210.25
1725Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140557.9995.45
1726Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115557.381.92
1727Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**557.1615.40
1728Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1729Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106555.990.22
1730Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1731Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140555.2514.66
1732Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**554.7818.07
1733Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106554.732.73
1734Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**554.2710.45
1735James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140553.200.00
1736Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**552.9918.58
1737Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1738Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188551.794.53
1739Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1740Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106551.472.48
1741Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.00
1742Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106550.4473.12
1743William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**549.6112.06
1744Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**549.325.99
1745Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**549.164.44
1746Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**549.109.49
1747Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188548.8215.68
1748William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**548.617.56
1749Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236548.6030.45
1750John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**548.4549.64
1751Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**547.9521.79
1752Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140547.953.93
1753Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**547.910.00
1754Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1755Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140547.404.50
1756Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140547.357.28
1757Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106545.819.92
1758George BergerWoodstock, NY236544.753.66
1759Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140544.673.61
1760Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**544.409.63
1761Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**544.4013.87
1762Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**544.317.07
1763Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188544.017.57
1764Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140543.410.00
1765Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140543.0611.54
1766Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.020.00
1767Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188542.2829.43
1768Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1769Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**542.082.66
1770Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**542.078.46
1771Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188541.939.12
1772Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1773Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115541.747.33
1774Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1775Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140540.766.47
1776Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**540.582.27
1777Craig SmithToms River, NJ140540.233.33
1778Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140540.145.50
1779Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1780Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**537.9320.37
1781Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140537.7424.54
1782Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140537.355.08
1783Sarah HechtBronx, NY188536.753.88
1784Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**536.4735.09
1785Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186536.221.80
1786Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**535.431.94
1787Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1788W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115534.3423.14
1789David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**533.277.41
1790Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186533.273.18
1791Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140533.079.53
1792Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1793Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140532.035.61
1794Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140531.355.92
1795Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140531.0517.86
1796Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1797Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236529.694.50
1798Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140529.6911.32
1799Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**529.246.20
1800Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140528.9518.07
1801Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**528.591.68
1802Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236527.7920.72
1803Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**527.7151.88
1804Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188527.513.62
1805Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**525.717.17
1806Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**525.6514.39
1807Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**524.2311.09
1808Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140524.163.63
1809Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140524.1014.60
1810Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106523.8943.39
1811Richard BarnesPelham, NY188523.7753.07
1812Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.3313.96
1813Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**521.864.50
1814William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**521.7914.39
1815Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140521.4511.41
1816Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140521.3840.93
1817Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106520.364.18
1818Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**519.583.28
1819Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**519.3227.09
1820Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**519.193.46
1821Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115518.7731.49
1822Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140518.062.34
1823Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**517.904.53
1824Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106517.530.22
1825Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**517.379.42
1826Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**516.145.71
1827Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**515.939.77
1828Peggy HallSummit, NJ140515.8215.17
1829James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115515.4811.73
1830Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.320.00
1831Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**515.0410.34
1832Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**514.243.28
1833Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140513.409.98
1834Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**513.1711.21
1835Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**512.7610.60
1836Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106512.398.71
1837Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1838Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**512.060.19
1839William WadeLatham, NY115511.980.00
1840Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1841Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**511.081.48
1842Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1843Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188509.1810.47
1844Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1845John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**508.645.30
1846K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.990.00
1847Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**507.960.23
1848Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1849Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140507.0316.93
1850Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188506.703.07
1851Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**506.355.42
1852Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106505.924.28
1853Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**505.8419.61
1854Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**505.633.40
1855Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1856Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186503.8644.33
1857Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106503.407.87
1858Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**502.687.61
1859Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**502.475.30
1860Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**501.456.36
1861Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**501.4015.10
1862Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140501.3816.73
1863Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**500.991.92
1864Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**500.5348.04
1865William LambertNewton, NJ106500.2118.33
1866Susan FelsenheldRoseland, NJ140**500.1145.03
1867Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140499.9439.17
1868Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**499.800.00
1869Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140499.754.45
1870Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**499.6810.85
1871Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**499.6213.94
1872Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1873Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**498.2326.20
1874Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1875Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140497.7613.23
1876Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1877Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106497.061.57
1878Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140497.050.70
1879Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**496.237.78
1880Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**495.743.42
1881Robert FreerLatham, NY115**495.473.76
1882Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**495.448.69
1883Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**495.438.15
1884Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186494.954.53
1885Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140494.2117.44
1886John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**494.055.33
1887Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**492.6243.32
1888Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140492.4815.55
1889Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140492.4815.55
1890Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**492.4215.02
1891Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**492.192.34
1892Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188491.8232.76
1893John BendickAlbany, NY115491.054.72
1894Christel DynesSummit, NJ140490.9315.20
1895George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**490.785.94
1896Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140490.3815.53
1897Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140489.892.23
1898Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106489.695.41
1899Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**489.244.05
1900Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**489.156.23
1901M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**489.063.92
1902Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**489.0427.27
1903Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106488.939.09
1904Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**488.545.24
1905Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188488.3732.62
1906David GriegelRingwood, NJ106488.2730.10
1907Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**487.987.95
1908Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**487.666.02
1909Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140486.6116.91
1910David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**486.6120.96
1911Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**486.204.84
1912John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106486.105.50
1913Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140485.6410.94
1914William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.120.00
1915Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115484.087.47
1916Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**483.5474.30
1917Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140483.1431.79
1918Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**482.281.34
1919Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**481.130.00
1920Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140480.622.22
1921Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**479.910.00
1922M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1923Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1924Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**478.190.00
1925Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1926Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1927Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**476.762.88
1928Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1929Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**476.164.23
1930Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140475.369.86
1931Irene FinkParamus, NJ106474.894.46
1932Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**474.8411.06
1933Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**474.7547.93
1934Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**474.5819.82
1935Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**474.1221.27
1936Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1937Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115472.995.83
1938Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1939Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**472.534.36
1940Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**472.272.40
1941Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1942Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1943Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**471.312.81
1944Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.178.72
1945Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188470.577.14
1946Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**470.515.34
1947Susan KleinDelmar, NY115468.4823.75
1948Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**468.425.31
1949Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1950Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115468.180.00
1951Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**467.795.84
1952Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**467.7324.52
1953Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.450.00
1954Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**467.0418.62
1955Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**466.733.73
1956Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**466.283.21
1957Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106466.096.16
1958Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**466.0137.15
1959Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**465.9038.42
1960Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**465.689.03
1961Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188464.960.28
1962Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**463.494.65
1963Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**461.9811.41
1964Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**461.612.66
1965Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**461.267.04
1966Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**460.910.66
1967Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1968Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**460.629.64
1969Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140460.402.90
1970Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140460.3715.03
1971Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**460.3221.09
1972Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140460.177.52
1973Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**459.443.90
1974Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186459.330.46
1975Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1976Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**459.125.84
1977Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**458.725.31
1978Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**458.5126.76
1979Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140458.4715.47
1980Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1981Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.470.25
1982Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**456.985.30
1983Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106455.414.28
1984Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**455.333.07
1985Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186455.035.04
1986James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.890.00
1987Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106453.606.61
1988Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**453.3289.71
1989Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1990Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**452.904.07
1991Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**452.838.93
1992Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**452.752.10
1993Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**452.419.00
1994Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115452.300.57
1995Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1996Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**451.8422.96
1997Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**451.4516.42
1998Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.200.22
1999Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140451.0310.94
2000Diane CohenClifton, NJ106449.989.42
2001Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188449.9621.46
2002Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**449.2310.93
2003John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**449.229.37
2004Joan HensonKingston, NY236**449.2113.29
2005Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**448.9131.28
2006Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**448.507.56
2007Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**448.455.86
2008Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188447.8711.42
2009Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**447.734.19
2010Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**447.3110.18
2011Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**446.814.88
2012Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
2013Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.190.00
2014Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140446.047.00
2015James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140445.6422.30
2016Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140445.3915.33
2017Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.220.00
2018Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140445.0648.10
2019Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**444.522.84
2020Jeremy XuParsippany, NJ140**444.352.04
2021Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**444.096.74
2022Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140444.0211.57
2023Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**443.947.66
2024Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**443.621.42
2025Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**443.303.16
2026Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**443.192.65
2027Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140442.753.94
2028Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**442.309.75
2029Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**442.0325.07
2030Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188441.2526.25
2031Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**441.2310.32
2032Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**441.181.92
2033Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**439.316.31
2034Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**438.955.57
2035Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2036Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**438.1821.62
2037Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**438.047.59
2038Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2039Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140437.2310.09
2040Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140437.227.22
2041LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**437.174.07
2042Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**434.2410.52
2043Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140434.098.36
2044Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**433.904.50
2045Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**433.445.84
2046Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140433.230.24
2047Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**432.657.58
2048Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**432.3021.45
2049Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
2050Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140431.843.25
2051Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**431.7039.98
2052Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**431.6617.85
2053Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**431.3013.84
2054Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.00
2055Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**430.969.03
2056Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236430.088.63
2057Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188430.004.01
2058Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140429.9615.52
2059Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**429.8440.31
2060Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106429.2916.90
2061Jane CarterBrick, NJ140429.2612.15
2062Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**428.9132.61
2063Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**428.7812.14
2064Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106428.7621.43
2065Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140428.613.27
2066Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**428.545.50
2067Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140428.5112.54
2068Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**427.056.86
2069Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115426.996.99
2070Douglas DillMahopac, NY188426.938.81
2071Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**426.795.06
2072Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140425.798.22
2073Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**425.661.88
2074Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**425.522.45
2075Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**425.3911.21
2076Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2077Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**424.729.72
2078Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2079Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
2080Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2081Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2082Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140422.568.68
2083Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140422.024.43
2084Sue RogersChatham, NJ140421.874.26
2085Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.28
2086Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**421.422.47
2087Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**421.1015.49
2088William LevyMetuchen, NJ140421.007.91
2089Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2090Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140419.3211.49
2091Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186418.761.49
2092Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**418.7119.24
2093E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**418.145.57
2094Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**417.604.57
2095Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2096Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140416.647.34
2097Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106416.1523.44
2098Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140415.941.33
2099Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**415.7123.69
2100Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**415.690.74
2101Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140415.672.59
2102Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140415.626.97
2103Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**414.624.56
2104David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**414.1042.25
2105Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**413.527.31
2106Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**412.524.75
2107John RoutelFlemington, NJ140412.3019.61
2108Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**411.729.16
2109Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188411.6313.86
2110Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106411.581.17
2111Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**411.407.68
2112Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**410.984.06
2113L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140410.9610.87
2114Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106410.941.27
2115Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**410.765.18
2116Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**410.653.60
2117Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
2118Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**409.629.68
2119Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2120John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2121Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**407.856.79
2122Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.680.45
2123Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2124Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**405.444.06
2125Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**405.2214.06
2126Paul StandelWhite Plains, NY188**405.0611.79
2127Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.060.34
2128Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**404.538.02
2129Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106403.956.78
2130David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2131Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**403.258.34
2132Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**403.054.87
2133Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**402.7011.34
2134Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**402.3711.04
2135David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**402.340.00
2136Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**401.773.71
2137Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2138David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.570.00
2139Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**401.293.54
2140Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115400.926.72
2141Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**400.4111.16
2142Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
2143Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140399.561.99
2144Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**398.869.30
2145Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**398.4321.74
2146Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**398.121.19
2147Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**397.6866.80
2148Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**397.038.12
2149Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**396.677.75
2150Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**396.082.14
2151Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140395.652.14
2152Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.060.32
2153Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**395.031.58
2154Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**394.770.39
2155Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**394.7524.02
2156A David ThomasMalone, NY156**394.431.44
2157Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140393.914.36
2158William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.705.18
2159Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**393.2017.37
2160Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2161Jacquelyn VianaWatervliet, NY115**393.020.50
2162Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**392.3621.82
2163Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**392.3014.14
2164Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2165Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2166Justine CookAlbany, NY115**391.911.93
2167Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**391.699.97
2168William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2169Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**391.564.18
2170Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**391.392.66
2171Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2172Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**391.2518.32
2173Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**389.5613.84
2174David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140389.376.16
2175Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106387.9820.64
2176Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**387.970.36
2177Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**387.851.61
2178Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2179Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**387.792.40
2180Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**387.0927.46
2181Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140386.917.33
2182Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.00
2183Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**386.4123.01
2184John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**386.2927.33
2185Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**385.194.50
2186Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**385.103.66
2187Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**384.9332.91
2188Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**384.876.30
2189Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2190Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2191Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**384.2910.00
2192Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**383.326.46
2193Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**383.3018.45
2194Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**382.9212.26
2195Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**382.878.72
2196Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2197Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106381.350.00
2198Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**381.226.54
2199Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.170.00
2200Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**380.9927.07
2201Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**380.7310.16
2202Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**380.6317.58
2203Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.72
2204Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140379.124.12
2205Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2206Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2207William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186377.560.57
2208Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2209Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**377.355.83
2210Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**377.222.59
2211Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.970.00
2212Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188376.254.99
2213Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2214Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140375.905.03
2215Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**375.0529.70
2216Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**374.9520.56
2217Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2218Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2219Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115374.202.48
2220Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**373.114.67
2221Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115372.562.48
2222Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2223Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**371.353.02
2224Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.080.00
2225Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**371.0727.25
2226Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**370.740.00
2227Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**369.561.00
2228Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**369.450.77
2229Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**369.022.14
2230Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.990.64
2231Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**368.9311.03
2232Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**368.913.67
2233Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**368.6417.43
2234Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**368.499.02
2235Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106367.690.48
2236Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**367.459.45
2237Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**367.247.69
2238David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.00
2239Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**366.4013.59
2240Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**366.226.86
2241Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**366.160.56
2242Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**365.8937.15
2243Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106365.785.23
2244Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**365.5913.23
2245Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**365.3330.37
2246Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2247Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140365.121.26
2248Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**365.0913.87
2249Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2250Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**364.5210.54
2251Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**364.5015.95
2252Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2253John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.57
2254Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2255John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2256Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140363.6214.14
2257Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**363.617.08
2258David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**363.305.04
2259Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**362.909.90
2260Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**361.5718.71
2261Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**361.542.72
2262Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2263R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2264Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**360.2214.45
2265Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**359.756.72
2266Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**359.515.84
2267Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2268Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**358.334.48
2269Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**358.2412.53
2270Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.00
2271Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**357.821.53
2272Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**357.5613.14
2273Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**357.4114.58
2274Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**356.220.32
2275Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**356.1016.63
2276Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**355.654.80
2277Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**355.624.74
2278Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**355.511.93
2279Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**355.347.30
2280Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**355.348.63
2281Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**355.293.36
2282Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**355.0311.63
2283Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**354.9315.23
2284David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**354.718.23
2285Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.553.01
2286Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**354.5010.47
2287S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2288Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**354.434.52
2289Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188**354.2435.26
2290Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**353.491.39
2291Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**353.4118.55
2292Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**353.3720.03
2293Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**353.3113.59
2294Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**352.9313.82
2295Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**352.845.64
2296Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**352.7314.63
2297H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2298Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**352.455.14
2299Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**351.9224.05
2300Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**351.3318.23
2301Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**351.2115.72
2302Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**350.949.04
2303Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**350.4510.68
2304Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2305Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**349.847.03
2306Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**348.840.87
2307Molly BallMorristown, NJ140348.6811.78
2308Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**348.676.81
2309Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**348.4610.91
2310Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**348.421.77
2311Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**348.256.44
2312Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140348.0912.03
2313Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2314Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**347.277.40
2315Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**347.248.81
2316Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**346.893.18
2317Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**346.728.70
2318Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**345.715.14
2319Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140345.620.00
2320Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106345.5612.20
2321Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**345.351.28
2322Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**345.287.24
2323Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**345.1913.79
2324Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**345.106.02
2325Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2326Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**344.076.84
2327Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**344.053.68
2328Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**343.831.86
2329Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**343.781.24
2330Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**343.2415.11
2331Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**342.784.32
2332Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2333Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**342.180.00
2334Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140341.7318.76
2335Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.34
2336Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2337Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**340.483.22
2338Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**340.4116.42
2339Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**340.416.42
2340Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**339.8610.13
2341Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**339.802.79
2342Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**339.448.90
2343Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.340.28
2344Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2345Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**338.894.52
2346Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**338.8523.58
2347Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**338.8123.58
2348Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**338.4313.61
2349Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**338.3336.49
2350Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**338.0923.79
2351Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**337.9310.46
2352Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**337.551.21
2353Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115337.518.22
2354Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**337.046.81
2355Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2356Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**335.858.63
2357Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**335.774.50
2358James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2359Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**335.547.65
2360Betty GolubSomers, NY188**335.1324.74
2361Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2362Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**334.703.87
2363Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106333.8541.58
2364Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**333.828.23
2365Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2366Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**333.622.39
2367Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**333.546.22
2368Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2369D LynchRumson, NJ140**332.900.00
2370Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**332.2113.46
2371Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2372Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2373Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**331.549.51
2374Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**331.024.36
2375Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**330.55111.67
2376Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**330.488.50
2377Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106330.4741.58
2378Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106**330.1958.51
2379Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**330.180.87
2380Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**329.878.76
2381Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**329.8514.33
2382Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**329.1146.55
2383Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**329.0210.97
2384Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2385Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**328.4830.96
2386Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2387Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**328.329.03
2388Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**328.325.90
2389Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**328.114.17
2390Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2391Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**327.279.87
2392Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**327.076.95
2393Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140327.056.00
2394Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**327.0111.60
2395Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**326.9925.45
2396A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140**326.118.85
2397Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2398Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**325.1630.08
2399Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2400Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**324.974.80
2401Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**324.691.56
2402Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**324.543.04
2403Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**324.3312.71
2404Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**324.318.89
2405Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**324.1011.11
2406Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**323.976.16
2407Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**323.731.00
2408Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**323.226.71
2409Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**323.0119.70
2410Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**322.995.12
2411Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188322.761.20
2412Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**322.563.87
2413Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**322.1026.71
2414Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**321.6815.65
2415Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**321.196.99
2416Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**321.0915.89
2417Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106**320.8120.94
2418Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2419Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**319.8416.65
2420Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**319.753.98
2421G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2422Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2423Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2424John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**318.1711.28
2425Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140317.837.51
2426Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**317.429.23
2427Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**316.3713.42
2428James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.161.20
2429Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**315.091.48
2430Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188315.071.23
2431Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140315.0220.86
2432Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**314.9417.22
2433Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106314.915.98
2434Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**314.554.26
2435Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140314.5432.03
2436Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**314.342.75
2437Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**314.167.58
2438Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**313.993.73
2439Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**313.9215.84
2440Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**313.513.66
2441Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**313.4210.98
2442Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**313.3924.62
2443Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**313.369.90
2444Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**313.2827.69
2445Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**313.2613.74
2446Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**313.144.06
2447Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**312.964.96
2448Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.72
2449Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**312.822.57
2450Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2451Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**312.217.55
2452Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**311.9242.78
2453Dorid LambSummit, NJ140311.2910.60
2454Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**311.2921.79
2455Helen PertesSuffern, NY106**311.037.25
2456Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2457Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**310.5511.55
2458Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140309.9626.21
2459Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2460Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**309.6246.40
2461Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2462Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2463Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**309.121.37
2464Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2465Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2466Janet MurphyMahwah, NJ106**308.380.00
2467Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2468Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2469Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**307.651.41
2470Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.390.00
2471Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**307.1721.44
2472Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**307.128.02
2473Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**306.6223.15
2474Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**306.5712.06
2475Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**306.1312.25
2476Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140305.8914.19
2477Lois KatzNew City, NY106**305.891.57
2478Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**305.766.61
2479Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**305.2336.78
2480Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**305.0411.37
2481Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**304.830.00
2482Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2483Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**304.3710.12
2484Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**304.058.74
2485Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**303.820.39
2486Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.90
2487Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.00
2488Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**303.090.65
2489Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.772.60
2490Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**302.486.24
2491Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**302.3418.35
2492Judy HasanLong Beach Twp, NJ140**301.797.85
2493Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2494Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2495Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236298.440.84
2496Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140298.3528.37
2497Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115298.233.40
2498Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2499Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140297.8313.23
2500Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140297.462.30
2501Deb WymanSpringfield, NJ140296.5825.48
2502John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2503Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2504Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140294.7913.33
2505Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106294.342.07
2506Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2507Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140294.0172.34
2508Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156292.8813.94
2509Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186292.829.97
2510Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2511Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140292.4329.08
2512Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140292.270.00
2513Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106292.2512.81
2514Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188291.381.05
2515Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188291.3122.21
2516Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140291.216.06
2517Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140290.6913.74
2518Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140290.6420.19
2519Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188290.4710.37
2520Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188290.093.70
2521Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106290.035.93
2522Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140289.064.24
2523Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140288.870.90
2524Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140288.681.27
2525Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106288.661.67
2526Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188288.118.99
2527Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140287.949.28
2528Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106287.8517.23
2529Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140287.253.71
2530Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2531Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140286.793.64
2532Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140286.7621.74
2533Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2534Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140286.4013.46
2535Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106286.155.09
2536Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188286.0410.05
2537Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2538Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2539Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.961.20
2540Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106284.388.17
2541George CheungBrewster, NY188283.893.48
2542Ginny PowersRye, NY188283.3625.48
2543Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140283.192.15
2544Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186283.080.00
2545Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.640.00
2546Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2547Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140282.406.42
2548Diane FreerLatham, NY115282.263.30
2549Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115281.887.15
2550J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.750.45
2551Amber LinEdison, NJ140281.421.82
2552Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188280.964.94
2553Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140280.9010.82
2554Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2555Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140280.480.00
2556Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188280.4620.16
2557Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140280.3511.37
2558Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115280.251.39
2559Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236279.891.66
2560Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140279.7011.78
2561Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140279.475.88
2562Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115279.469.28
2563Alice KatinPennington, NJ140279.197.90
2564Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140278.533.91
2565Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2566Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2567Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106278.026.93
2568Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188277.273.11
2569Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140277.227.83
2570Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140277.162.22
2571Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.910.00
2572Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140276.737.87
2573Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140276.574.75
2574Howard BoothSummit, NJ140276.494.91
2575Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140276.400.64
2576Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140276.400.64
2577Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236276.249.98
2578Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140275.807.56
2579Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188275.771.38
2580Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2581Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106275.7317.19
2582Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140275.4413.73
2583David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2584Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140275.140.00
2585Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106275.0536.91
2586Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186274.981.12
2587Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188274.968.08
2588Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186274.911.91
2589Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106274.7213.57
2590James FinnRidgewood, NJ106274.3517.12
2591Robert KatinPennington, NJ140274.278.17
2592Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.150.00
2593Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140273.9812.42
2594H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140272.872.91
2595Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188272.337.34
2596Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188272.338.54
2597Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2598Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2599Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106271.532.13
2600Jan SavageBronxville, NY188271.4232.29
2601Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106271.3413.15
2602Sheila SternPassaic, NJ186271.111.80
2603Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140270.705.19
2604Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188270.617.57
2605Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106270.3914.01
2606Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106270.278.51
2607Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.180.48
2608Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140269.746.87
2609Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236269.690.52
2610Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140269.172.99
2611Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188269.1223.17
2612Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115268.929.01
2613Joel PrescottRexford, NY115268.876.18
2614Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106268.5811.57
2615Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106268.5321.82
2616Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106268.5017.57
2617Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188267.953.35
2618Martin FisherOssining, NY188267.8215.99
2619Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140267.2711.30
2620John LeslieSchenectady, NY115267.1812.37
2621Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140266.5523.68
2622Judy TenneyRye, NY188266.529.24
2623Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2624Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2625Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106265.871.32
2626Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140265.713.08
2627Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140265.6915.37
2628Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140264.042.92
2629John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140263.3225.16
2630Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106263.194.76
2631Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188263.1324.31
2632Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186263.1126.81
2633Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140263.0322.14
2634Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186262.8122.12
2635Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106262.754.87
2636James HenkleLivingston, NJ140262.472.97
2637George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140262.423.71
2638Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140262.178.34
2639Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188261.360.00
2640Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2641Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156260.964.18
2642Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.35
2643Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140260.197.43
2644Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140260.141.32
2645Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188259.675.93
2646Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140259.521.03
2647Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140259.044.28
2648Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188258.9316.71
2649Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188258.1532.26
2650Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140257.7520.13
2651Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2652Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140257.442.42
2653Bernard PollackMonroe Township, NJ140256.855.46
2654Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140256.796.02
2655Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106256.771.92
2656Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140256.771.39
2657Eric SitJersey City, NJ140256.5423.50
2658Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140256.398.43
2659Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188255.947.75
2660Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2661Irene SaundersOssining, NY188255.710.20
2662Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2663Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140255.4914.52
2664Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140255.1444.75
2665Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188254.305.21
2666Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188254.1311.49
2667Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140254.1124.87
2668Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188254.0124.22
2669Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188253.543.19
2670Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2671Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140252.674.36
2672Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188252.677.01
2673Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106252.507.98
2674James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140252.4814.01
2675Jane BernickPalisades, NY106251.887.44
2676Liz FosterAlbany, NY115251.2518.71
2677Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2678Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140251.040.43
2679Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106250.756.97
2680Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186250.6526.26
2681Robert MartinWall, NJ140250.600.42
2682Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2683Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140250.244.61
2684Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140250.1722.28
2685Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.130.00
2686Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140249.777.98
2687Franklin WymanSpringfield, NJ140249.5919.24
2688Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186249.286.76
2689Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115249.219.35
2690Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106249.207.04
2691John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188249.0120.59
2692Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140248.860.00
2693Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140248.843.33
2694James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2695David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188248.692.06
2696Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106248.501.01
2697Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106248.3518.46
2698Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140248.3410.34
2699Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106248.1816.91
2700Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140248.139.58
2701Ann HuberMadison, NJ140248.074.17
2702Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188247.832.87
2703Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140247.692.45
2704Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140246.697.82
2705Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140246.355.71
2706Thomas WilliamsPort Henry, NY156246.299.63
2707Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.280.00
2708John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115245.851.69
2709Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106245.803.67
2710Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140245.677.11
2711Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186245.509.26
2712Richard LumFreehold, NJ140245.461.00
2713Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140245.3112.25
2714Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236245.1614.14
2715William RobinsonChester, NJ140245.0620.86
2716Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140244.8411.84
2717Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188244.734.56
2718Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140244.702.19
2719Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188244.4514.44
2720Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188244.236.68
2721Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188244.1442.20
2722Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140244.024.95
2723Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106243.990.28
2724Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236243.701.70
2725Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140243.610.40
2726Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140243.2510.01
2727Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140242.969.79
2728Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106242.4312.09
2729Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140242.261.66
2730Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.250.00
2731Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140241.991.70
2732John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115241.544.20
2733Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140241.2711.92
2734Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140241.203.26
2735Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188240.630.00
2736Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188240.621.76
2737Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106240.370.32
2738Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188240.0810.18
2739Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140239.859.63
2740Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140239.684.16
2741Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115239.464.20
2742Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140239.418.36
2743Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140239.235.28
2744Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188238.931.98
2745Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188238.5013.45
2746Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140238.490.50
2747Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140237.799.88
2748Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186237.703.89
2749Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140237.012.83
2750Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188236.9339.73
2751Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140236.914.13
2752Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2753Ming LiSummit, NJ140236.1815.89
2754Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188235.961.02
2755Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140235.9523.32
2756Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106235.6013.99
2757Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2758Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106235.500.00
2759Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140235.046.15
2760Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106234.980.00
2761Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2762Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106234.826.00
2763Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140234.7314.37
2764Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106234.640.32
2765Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156234.633.76
2766Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140234.211.26
2767Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2768Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188233.7912.08
2769Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156232.726.19
2770Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140232.531.72
2771Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.53
2772Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2773Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186232.083.85
2774Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106232.030.60
2775Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188231.973.43
2776Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2777Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188230.768.81
2778Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140230.6114.98
2779Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140230.4119.25
2780Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140230.2312.57
2781Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140230.216.38
2782Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2783Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106229.736.57
2784Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140229.5915.91
2785Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.510.00
2786Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188229.370.00
2787Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140229.192.88
2788Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2789Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140228.1418.65
2790Denise SilverWest End, NJ140227.9113.00
2791Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236227.627.20
2792Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2793Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2794Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.000.00
2795Lynne ForrestRye, NY188226.903.26
2796Nancy RootSparta, NJ106226.6610.84
2797B CartonRumson, NJ140226.573.95
2798Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2799Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.560.00
2800Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140225.485.65
2801Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140225.1611.51
2802Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140224.9938.37
2803Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.980.00
2804Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188224.357.86
2805Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188224.3413.86
2806Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106224.184.35
2807Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236224.1513.26
2808Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188223.9718.16
2809Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.960.00
2810Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188223.725.23
2811Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.271.15
2812Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.040.00
2813Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140222.270.00
2814Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140221.999.34
2815Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140221.7220.05
2816Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106221.683.61
2817Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188221.501.22
2818Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2819John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140221.130.00
2820Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140220.518.95
2821Marvin BramUnion, NJ140220.291.34
2822Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106220.250.00
2823Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2824Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2825Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188220.079.46
2826Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140219.7112.05
2827Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140219.315.19
2828Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115219.170.72
2829Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106219.153.92
2830Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188219.116.39
2831Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.010.00
2832Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2833Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140218.077.38
2834George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140218.021.52
2835Kate KhannaRye, NY188217.9217.88
2836Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140217.835.75
2837Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140217.7723.77
2838Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188217.061.98
2839Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140216.987.76
2840Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140216.941.95
2841William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2842Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186216.238.24
2843Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188216.215.91
2844Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140216.103.60
2845Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188215.983.52
2846Gordon SimonSomers, NY188215.820.00
2847Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188215.8112.14
2848Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188215.417.81
2849Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140214.843.54
2850Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.680.00
2851Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2852Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140214.344.09
2853Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156214.3215.63
2854Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140214.280.88
2855Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2856Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106214.226.38
2857Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140213.9425.82
2858Lois LightArmonk, NY188213.671.91
2859Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106213.644.12
2860Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106213.616.38
2861John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2862Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188213.349.99
2863Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236213.260.00
2864Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106212.831.20
2865Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188212.770.00
2866Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140212.675.12
2867Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188212.482.86
2868Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140212.326.17
2869Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140212.200.56
2870Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140212.096.53
2871Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188211.5019.27
2872Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140211.121.49
2873Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115210.881.77
2874Alice PlattCraryville, NY186210.5416.57
2875Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188210.503.23
2876Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106210.088.94
2877John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156210.0210.11
2878Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140209.702.71
2879Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188209.590.97
2880Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115209.557.05
2881Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140208.820.00
2882Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140208.750.99
2883David HagenPrinceton, NJ140208.570.61
2884Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106208.396.45
2885Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140207.724.22
2886Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106207.545.37
2887Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106207.490.00
2888Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2889Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140207.1428.73
2890Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140206.495.19
2891Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140205.9313.56
2892Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2893Tony LambSummit, NJ140205.5410.60
2894Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140205.440.56
2895Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106205.231.27
2896Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188204.991.06
2897Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.980.00
2898Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140204.410.00
2899Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188203.714.56
2900Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140203.464.98
2901Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140202.595.34
2902Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106202.327.00
2903Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188201.885.15
2904David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186201.6019.40
2905Barbara KlauberRye, NY188201.234.56
2906Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2907Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106200.548.41
2908Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.480.00
2909Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140200.304.18
2910Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140200.0813.80
2911Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156199.913.25
2912Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106199.8218.22
2913Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2914Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140199.722.65
2915Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2916Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140199.3417.22
2917Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106199.0026.96
2918Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2919Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2920Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140198.173.21
2921Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140197.964.18
2922Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140197.862.85
2923Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140197.723.39
2924Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188197.083.41
2925John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2926Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2927Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140196.626.07
2928Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106196.581.01
2929Karen HyattRumson, NJ140196.374.16
2930Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106195.968.15
2931Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2932Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140195.819.09
2933Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188195.3710.50
2934Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156195.200.45
2935Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140195.123.36
2936Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2937Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140194.754.37
2938Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.720.00
2939Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2940Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115194.133.98
2941Susan ForstGarden City, NY188193.9727.43
2942Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140193.763.57
2943Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106193.760.00
2944Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188193.720.00
2945Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140193.287.56
2946Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115193.2719.25
2947Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115193.140.00
2948Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188193.055.90
2949Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188193.0115.80
2950Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106192.876.22
2951Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106192.7218.42
2952Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188192.570.00
2953Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.480.00
2954Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.410.28
2955Marie GoughNew City, NY106192.232.98
2956Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2957Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106191.6010.35
2958Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2959F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140190.737.82
2960Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186190.353.33
2961Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106190.0918.76
2962Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115189.960.78
2963Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140189.885.13
2964Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188189.577.77
2965Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188189.326.06
2966Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140189.2927.73
2967Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140189.1011.04
2968John HegedusPennington, NJ140189.017.87
2969Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2970Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2971Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2972Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106188.421.19
2973Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106187.6949.11
2974Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140187.632.43
2975Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115187.622.35
2976Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188187.562.41
2977William HermanWhite Plains, NY188187.416.12
2978Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140187.2720.37
2979Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140187.210.50
2980Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.950.00
2981Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140186.522.28
2982Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140186.277.17
2983Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140186.005.18
2984Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140185.5011.93
2985Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140185.463.33
2986Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.00
2987Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140185.2614.91
2988Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188185.214.57
2989Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106184.9614.58
2990Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140184.923.47
2991Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2992Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.730.00
2993Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106184.441.27
2994James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140184.297.50
2995Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188183.521.53
2996Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140183.454.13
2997Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2998Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106183.050.58
2999Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188182.834.34
3000Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140182.799.86
3001Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106182.613.54
3002Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188182.3127.33
3003Gail GambleAmenia, NY186182.0220.43
3004Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188181.9411.35
3005Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140181.859.94
3006Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140181.6910.89
3007Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140181.050.93
3008Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3009Robin SternWayside, NJ140180.714.63
3010Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188180.548.14
3011Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140180.528.06
3012Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140180.2512.96
3013Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188180.2017.97
3014Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140180.122.49
3015Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140180.0410.49
3016Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188179.733.63
3017Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.380.00
3018Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140179.358.24
3019Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140179.187.17
3020Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188178.909.19
3021Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115178.837.67
3022Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140178.820.95
3023Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106178.768.23
3024Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140178.612.54
3025Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140178.5080.83
3026William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140178.293.37
3027Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.880.00
3028Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.14
3029Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3030Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140177.320.00
3031Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3032Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115176.8214.08
3033Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140176.774.56
3034Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106176.186.56
3035Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140176.012.96
3036William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3037Stephen FeldMilan, NY186175.320.62
3038James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3039Alka GuptaLatham, NY115175.0151.18
3040Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140174.849.34
3041Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140174.796.82
3042Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
3043Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106174.558.91
3044W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188174.344.37
3045Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.130.00
3046Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106174.080.00
3047Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.00
3048David GaninHillsdale, NJ106173.3778.64
3049Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140173.164.70
3050Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3051Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115172.922.35
3052Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140172.477.68
3053Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.130.00
3054Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186172.113.24
3055Eva PincusParamus, NJ106171.9913.83
3056Peter HollanderMilan, NY186171.220.62
3057James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140170.671.09
3058Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188170.5610.84
3059Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140170.164.85
3060Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140170.028.15
3061Sue KangLeonia, NJ106169.958.68
3062Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3063Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140169.685.05
3064Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.48
3065Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140169.3810.47
3066Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3067Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.190.00
3068Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106168.982.83
3069Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.930.00
3070Edith UngerBronxville, NY188168.655.90
3071William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188168.404.01
3072Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106168.193.37
3073Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188168.070.00
3074Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140168.012.76
3075Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
3076Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115167.443.62
3077Burton GordonGarrison, NY188167.3732.21
3078Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.050.00
3079Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140166.998.63
3080Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188166.800.53
3081Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106165.949.74
3082John ShariNorthvale, NJ106164.859.75
3083Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140164.837.44
3084Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106164.5411.76
3085Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188164.455.78
3086Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140164.320.00
3087Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186164.2817.50
3088Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106164.203.26
3089Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140164.102.99
3090Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140163.941.07
3091Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140163.683.91
3092Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
3093Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188163.283.78
3094Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140163.275.41
3095Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.231.01
3096Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140163.231.01
3097Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140163.2210.50
3098Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140163.1559.54
3099Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188162.970.93
3100Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140162.823.39
3101Neil GoldsteinEssex Fells, NJ140162.788.98
3102Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140162.514.87
3103Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106162.413.92
3104Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140162.376.83
3105Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140162.323.60
3106Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106162.2213.59
3107Marny LundyBrewster, NY188161.944.72
3108Martin LevineNanuet, NY106161.9013.86
3109Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106161.716.78
3110Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140161.379.35
3111Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140161.074.04
3112Rita LeeChatham, NJ140161.021.06
3113Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.8417.84
3114Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
3115Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188160.558.26
3116Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.480.39
3117Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106160.415.27
3118Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140160.2214.75
3119Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106160.1510.43
3120Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156160.134.28
3121Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140160.086.20
3122James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186159.8126.88
3123Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140159.6714.02
3124Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188159.6712.77
3125Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3126Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106159.076.48
3127Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236158.962.12
3128Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236158.956.89
3129Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188158.916.48
3130Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106158.809.39
3131Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140158.7019.86
3132Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140158.650.89
3133Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3134Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3135Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188157.8618.78
3136Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3137Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188157.594.72
3138Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115157.470.90
3139Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140157.466.28
3140Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
3141Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140156.997.47
3142Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188156.9718.44
3143Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106156.873.37
3144Janet BraunScarborough, NY188156.859.25
3145Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188156.789.85
3146Alan GambleAmenia, NY186156.6621.21
3147Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140156.413.20
3148Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140156.398.36
3149Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188156.189.27
3150Jinny MorganMerrill, NY156155.9226.46
3151Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140155.912.18
3152V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3153Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140155.540.00
3154Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140155.4524.73
3155Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188155.424.21
3156Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140155.372.51
3157H AbramsLavallette, NJ140155.368.80
3158Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3159Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
3160Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106155.249.22
3161Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140155.216.77
3162Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140154.427.78
3163Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.00
3164David SteinSuffern, NY106153.932.67
3165Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156153.930.76
3166Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188153.9224.26
3167John LaneRye, NY188153.890.66
3168Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140153.592.26
3169Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140153.473.23
3170Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.460.15
3171Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140153.202.98
3172Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106153.1012.89
3173Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
3174Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186152.873.86
3175Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140152.810.66
3176Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188152.802.33
3177Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
3178Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140152.586.46
3179Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188152.4027.53
3180Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140151.9510.42
3181Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106151.935.38
3182Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140151.844.54
3183Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.00
3184Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140150.8010.43
3185Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106150.563.51
3186Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140150.421.85
3187Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140150.315.09
3188Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.14
3189Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115150.1910.18
3190Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188150.113.63
3191John SingerGansevoort, NY115149.820.35
3192Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188149.798.04
3193Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140149.7511.23
3194Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3195Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106149.499.71
3196Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140149.267.87
3197David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188149.086.06
3198Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140148.774.71
3199Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106148.0213.16
3200Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
3201Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106147.787.58
3202Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140147.705.36
3203Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140147.161.18
3204M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.140.00
3205Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140147.040.30
3206Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140146.779.64
3207Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140146.4811.61
3208David McBrideBronxville, NY188146.485.20
3209Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106146.474.84
3210Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140146.467.08
3211Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140146.448.45
3212Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140146.339.64
3213Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140146.339.64
3214Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140146.3111.61
3215Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140146.2310.29
3216Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3217Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186145.893.86
3218Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106145.732.99
3219Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3220Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156145.410.69
3221Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156145.187.06
3222L Gail KnightChester, NJ140144.9211.81
3223Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186144.633.61
3224Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140144.474.23
3225Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106144.3215.84
3226Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106144.216.25
3227Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.120.00
3228Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140144.0514.84
3229Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156143.886.51
3230Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188143.7924.20
3231Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115143.770.22
3232Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140143.758.23
3233Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3234Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3235Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115143.3918.82
3236Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.390.00
3237Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140143.3811.97
3238Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140143.3813.07
3239Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3240Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140143.211.34
3241Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140142.960.00
3242Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140142.738.41
3243Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236142.352.97
3244Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140142.192.08
3245Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140141.921.28
3246Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188141.836.65
3247Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.820.00
3248Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140141.777.82
3249Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106141.650.66
3250Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106141.561.09
3251Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188141.112.34
3252Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140141.021.09
3253Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106140.8415.52
3254R BandmanArmonk, NY188140.6816.54
3255Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.00
3256Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188140.1416.24
3257Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3258Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188140.0314.75
3259Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140140.0211.62
3260Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3261Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106139.578.42
3262Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236139.391.13
3263Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188139.095.07
3264Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140138.906.07
3265Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.880.64
3266Susan SimonYonkers, NY188138.640.67
3267Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140138.641.43
3268Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115138.409.74
3269Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106138.300.00
3270Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140138.302.88
3271Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3272Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.240.00
3273Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188137.896.02
3274Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188137.886.85
3275Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188137.792.28
3276Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3277Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140137.448.65
3278Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.420.00
3279H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140137.410.00
3280Francine CobyKeene, NY156137.414.62
3281Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140137.338.23
3282Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106137.215.58
3283Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140137.213.20
3284Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.200.00
3285Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106137.106.81
3286Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106137.097.66
3287Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188137.080.39
3288Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140136.942.79
3289George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106136.875.39
3290Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106136.842.89
3291Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140136.656.85
3292Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115136.480.00
3293Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140136.478.24
3294Joan SassonArmonk, NY188136.457.67
3295Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140136.102.43
3296Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140135.812.56
3297Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.800.74
3298Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140135.757.63
3299Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140135.566.07
3300Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.560.90
3301Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140135.406.95
3302Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3303M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3304Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.890.00
3305Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3306Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188134.833.84
3307Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106134.804.98
3308Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140134.663.89
3309Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106134.6313.89
3310Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3311Deena ShahPurchase, NY188134.5926.67
3312L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3313Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188134.401.33
3314Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236134.373.41
3315Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106134.2026.64
3316Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.091.29
3317Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188133.821.09
3318Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140133.620.48
3319Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.560.00
3320Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140133.4610.81
3321Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140133.360.40
3322James JacksonWall, NJ140133.251.46
3323Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186133.1610.87
3324Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106132.992.84
3325Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140132.972.54
3326Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106132.828.14
3327Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188132.691.62
3328Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188132.463.84
3329Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.410.00
3330Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188132.351.69
3331Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140132.2515.71
3332Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.160.00
3333Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140132.048.07
3334Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3335Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106131.736.03
3336Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3337Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106131.489.86
3338Tina AlperEastchester, NY188131.349.36
3339Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140131.339.07
3340Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140131.254.43
3341Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186131.2037.37
3342Mary ReberChatham, NJ140131.0011.44
3343Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.950.00
3344Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3345Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106130.831.69
3346Carolyn StandelWhite Plains, NY188130.7311.98
3347Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140130.4411.39
3348Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106130.356.57
3349Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140130.2314.81
3350Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140130.174.01
3351Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140130.144.80
3352Diana KentSomers, NY188130.1411.09
3353Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115130.088.74
3354Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188130.043.93
3355Maria NestPiermont, NY106129.964.91
3356William HansNew City, NY106129.919.88
3357James DavisWoodstock, NY236129.773.81
3358Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3359Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3360Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188129.2416.05
3361Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140129.234.13
3362Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140129.0814.51
3363Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140129.054.73
3364Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188129.041.98
3365Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140129.043.67
3366Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140128.966.63
3367Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3368Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188128.762.28
3369Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3370Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188128.740.27
3371Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140128.741.73
3372William ScherScarsdale, NY188128.408.07
3373Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140128.397.56
3374Mary SilkRye, NY188128.371.92
3375Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188128.352.78
3376Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115128.228.42
3377Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115128.228.42
3378Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188127.975.45
3379Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140127.823.44
3380Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140127.711.83
3381Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140127.651.68
3382Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140127.633.01
3383Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140127.594.78
3384Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188127.1918.12
3385Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140127.076.63
3386Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3387Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140127.029.24
3388June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115126.912.38
3389Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140126.894.73
3390Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140126.873.15
3391Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140126.8419.29
3392Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3393Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3394Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115126.581.98
3395Judy JewellJackson, NJ140126.440.00
3396Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140126.356.90
3397Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140126.201.49
3398Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140126.094.43
3399Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140126.051.65
3400Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188125.979.08
3401Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.922.35
3402Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3403Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3404Mary SoraSomers, NY188125.550.00
3405Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188125.483.01
3406Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188125.429.64
3407Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3408Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140125.249.87
3409Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188124.9826.67
3410Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140124.919.87
3411Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188124.845.96
3412Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106124.831.94
3413Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188124.8311.44
3414Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140124.822.50
3415Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106124.819.89
3416Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106124.7113.69
3417Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106124.693.84
3418Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140124.6510.66
3419Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3420Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.320.00
3421Marsha RandNanuet, NY106124.302.66
3422Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140124.285.00
3423Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106124.263.42
3424Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140124.0410.40
3425Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188124.035.03
3426Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3427Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140123.283.20
3428Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3429Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3430Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3431Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188123.084.01
3432Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106122.9312.75
3433Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115122.799.50
3434Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140122.499.48
3435Walter CohenJackson, NJ140122.353.64
3436Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236121.700.98
3437Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106121.413.57
3438Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3439Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106120.9915.82
3440Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3441Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3442Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140120.7410.71
3443A BrennerWayne, NJ106120.671.94
3444Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106120.625.80
3445Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3446Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140120.420.42
3447Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140120.274.95
3448Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106120.169.11
3449Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188120.038.96
3450Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236119.941.70
3451Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140119.8814.40
3452Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140119.727.59
3453Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3454Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188119.440.00
3455Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106119.4313.52
3456Barbara Palmer-KramerClifton, NJ140119.304.22
3457Virginia DischSummit, NJ140119.1116.97
3458Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106119.072.24
3459Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236118.890.70
3460Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188118.8511.01
3461Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140118.805.81
3462Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140118.796.98
3463Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ140118.7118.22
3464M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3465Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140118.584.19
3466Suzy GummChatham, NJ140118.3012.14
3467Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106118.235.80
3468Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ140118.186.23
3469Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188118.150.00
3470Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186118.134.37
3471Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140118.071.06
3472Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186118.062.27
3473Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188117.981.14
3474Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115117.9311.72
3475John LeoneHartsdale, NY188117.7824.31
3476Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236117.462.26
3477Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188117.347.00
3478Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106117.170.18
3479Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140117.125.08
3480Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140117.010.00
3481Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3482Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140116.842.49
3483Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188116.609.24
3484Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140116.502.83
3485Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3486Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140116.313.35
3487Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140115.996.14
3488Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188115.604.94
3489Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188115.494.02
3490Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188115.4012.61
3491Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140115.364.37
3492Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140115.1811.88
3493Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3494M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140114.807.26
3495Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140114.715.52
3496James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140114.587.22
3497Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.18
3498Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3499Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188114.313.91
3500Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3501Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236114.210.00
3502Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140114.1729.86
3503Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188114.0415.34
3504Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.680.25
3505Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140113.661.78
3506Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140113.654.33
3507Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.412.51
3508Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.280.24
3509Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188113.102.95
3510Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3511Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188112.9010.15
3512Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ140112.7633.11
3513Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106112.5511.97
3514Ray MillerEwing, NJ140112.420.70
3515Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140112.3112.86
3516Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106112.104.98
3517Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140112.094.17
3518Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140112.052.02
3519Anne SewingBeacon, NY186111.971.81
3520Carol BayerBeacon, NY236111.976.40
3521Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140111.9510.85
3522Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115111.819.78
3523David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.00
3524Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106111.505.12
3525Robert MeyersMahwah, NJ106111.3311.86
3526Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106111.262.45
3527Fran BernardArmonk, NY188111.213.87
3528Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140111.177.76
3529Anne TorellBronxville, NY188111.069.72
3530Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140111.051.62
3531Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3532Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140110.5518.90
3533Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188110.2710.71
3534Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140110.210.36
3535Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188110.174.21
3536Carol KatzRye, NY188110.004.25
3537Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140109.9011.90
3538Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106109.899.02
3539Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140109.812.64
3540Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188109.774.51
3541Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140109.723.22
3542Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3543Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.00
3544Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236109.217.26
3545Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3546Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140108.954.25
3547Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106108.8511.33
3548Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106108.806.39
3549Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188108.5518.90
3550Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106108.378.28
3551Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140108.270.89
3552Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140108.251.11
3553Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3554Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188107.7210.60
3555Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140107.619.79
3556Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140107.583.57
3557Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140107.502.20
3558Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115107.244.68
3559A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140107.201.12
3560Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140107.151.23
3561Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188107.0310.68
3562Reena MansonMonroe, NY236107.024.23
3563Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140106.990.64
3564Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186106.958.99
3565Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188106.922.29
3566Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140106.901.20
3567Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140106.834.95
3568Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106106.8157.85
3569Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106106.8010.76
3570Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188106.6312.35
3571Jill WallenHarrison, NY188106.0911.56
3572Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106105.9231.00
3573Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3574Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188105.6141.97
3575Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.590.00
3576Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140105.191.89
3577Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140105.152.92
3578Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3579Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140105.010.45
3580James VoglinoWayne, NJ106104.758.23
3581Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188104.665.27
3582Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3583Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140104.422.19
3584Michael TemplePort Chester, NY188104.408.25
3585Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140104.392.92
3586Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106104.321.93
3587Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188104.156.14
3588Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140103.9114.48
3589Marc WeilOcean, NJ140103.871.77
3590Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140103.8012.06
3591Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ140103.737.21
3592John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3593Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.90
3594Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3595Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.89
3596Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188103.527.63
3597Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140103.451.64
3598Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188103.284.44
3599Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3600Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140103.211.80
3601Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140103.187.20
3602Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3603Carol KanterNew City, NY106103.003.31
3604Chris CreamerSomers, NY188102.910.39
3605Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140102.896.73
3606Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3607Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.470.00
3608Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140102.328.55
3609Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188102.304.23
3610David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188102.304.23
3611Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3612Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106102.051.71
3613Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106101.945.29
3614Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3615Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188101.771.76
3616Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.64
3617Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106101.615.53
3618Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3619Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3620Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140101.353.84
3621Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140101.3432.66
3622Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106101.339.43
3623Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140101.270.40
3624Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106101.1811.68
3625John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140100.981.73
3626Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3627Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140100.871.81
3628Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140100.782.12
3629Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140100.766.72
3630Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106100.602.17
3631Nancy PontonSomers, NY188100.568.63
3632Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3633Carol NevesFishkill, NY186100.316.83
3634William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140100.3013.65
3635Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156100.135.22
3636Carol StixScarsdale, NY18899.951.41
3637Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14099.931.10
3638Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14099.937.04
3639Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10699.772.74
3640Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ14099.771.44
3641Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14099.753.73
3642Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14099.741.60
3643Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14099.711.31
3644Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.610.56
3645Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14099.575.60
3646Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14099.493.93
3647Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14099.471.09
3648David ParkerHastings Hudson, NY18899.290.00
3649Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14099.167.96
3650Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14099.120.00
3651Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3652Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.780.00
3653Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14098.767.83
3654Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14098.5818.12
3655Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3656Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14098.444.00
3657Reva OrenDenville, NJ14098.437.22
3658Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14098.299.71
3659Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14098.270.00
3660Edward JosellEdison, NJ14098.187.98
3661Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14097.968.11
3662Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14097.8412.81
3663Alice ColleyLatham, NY11597.736.35
3664Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14097.712.16
3665H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3666Joanne JantosSomers, NY18897.094.98
3667Donald LermerBardonia, NY10696.954.25
3668Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18896.673.62
3669Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14096.616.34
3670Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10696.241.90
3671Nancy RossChatham, NJ14096.181.47
3672Claire BramUnion, NJ14096.164.05
3673Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23695.881.21
3674Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11595.802.12
3675Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14095.523.28
3676Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10695.502.57
3677Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3678Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10695.325.78
3679Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10695.146.86
3680Leon WeisburghRye, NY18895.1310.94
3681Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14095.080.78
3682Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10694.995.38
3683Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18894.9811.22
3684Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14094.950.00
3685Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.840.32
3686Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14094.830.22
3687Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14094.787.13
3688Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14094.654.78
3689Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.550.50
3690Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.380.00
3691Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14094.312.92
3692Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14094.254.63
3693Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14094.211.43
3694Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.962.13
3695Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14093.941.62
3696Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10693.5212.71
3697Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3698Susan WoldTroy, NY11593.2617.93
3699Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14093.215.60
3700Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14093.101.51
3701Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10692.746.03
3702Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3703Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.00
3704Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14092.090.00
3705Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3706Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14091.979.44
3707Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ14091.893.97
3708John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3709Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3710Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.680.00
3711Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14091.670.00
3712Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14091.663.16
3713Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14091.590.00
3714Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11591.483.98
3715Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14091.350.82
3716Richard BowerBronxville, NY18891.219.95
3717Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14091.153.30
3718Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18890.816.47
3719Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14090.767.93
3720Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3721D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3722Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18890.7224.07
3723Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.630.00
3724Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3725Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3726S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3727Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11590.1942.10
3728Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14090.145.79
3729Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18890.126.71
3730Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14090.041.98
3731Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14089.690.48
3732Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10689.591.66
3733Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10689.553.25
3734Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14089.534.54
3735Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.480.00
3736Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18889.454.33
3737Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14089.261.27
3738Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3739Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14089.102.01
3740Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10689.099.38
3741Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3742Jane HirschClifton, NJ10689.021.19
3743Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.940.00
3744Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14088.922.72
3745Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23688.905.32
3746Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18888.8116.03
3747Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14088.586.27
3748Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14088.485.88
3749Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10688.472.93
3750Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14088.382.52
3751Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY18888.3716.14
3752Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14088.310.80
3753Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3754Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10688.052.04
3755Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3756Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14088.0212.87
3757Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18687.9914.13
3758Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14087.987.81
3759Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18687.825.67
3760Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14087.757.61
3761Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15687.742.24
3762Pam CorenIrvington, NY18887.537.04
3763Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14087.523.83
3764Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.360.41
3765Egon FrommWayne, NJ10687.350.67
3766Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18887.3210.50
3767Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14087.242.41
3768Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14087.199.74
3769Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14087.174.45
3770Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14087.110.00
3771Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18887.055.78
3772Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14086.971.25
3773Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14086.964.63
3774Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3775Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18886.852.20
3776Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18886.710.00
3777Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10686.6210.66
3778Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.65
3779Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14086.519.25
3780Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14086.5011.94
3781Chris KempChatham, NJ14086.489.98
3782Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18886.337.06
3783John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3784Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18886.2317.57
3785Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14086.140.00
3786Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14086.127.67
3787Arlene LanderNew City, NY10686.034.23
3788Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3789Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.820.32
3790Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.780.00
3791Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18885.762.69
3792Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14085.700.48
3793Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10685.623.88
3794June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14085.560.88
3795Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14085.440.00
3796Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14085.088.34
3797Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14085.075.79
3798Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14084.982.26
3799Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14084.952.75
3800Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14084.915.25
3801Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14084.896.46
3802John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10684.793.71
3803Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15684.762.83
3804Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14084.685.30
3805Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14084.538.91
3806Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10684.536.48
3807Mary CreamerSomers, NY18884.510.39
3808Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18884.455.95
3809Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23684.404.93
3810Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23684.3618.82
3811Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14084.181.57
3812Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14083.990.40
3813Susan DanowSuffern, NY10683.916.38
3814Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14083.844.87
3815Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14083.750.40
3816Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14083.5415.64
3817Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14083.3211.01
3818Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10683.271.32
3819Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10683.174.10
3820Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18683.080.95
3821Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10683.013.66
3822Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14082.982.86
3823A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3824Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.760.00
3825Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10682.754.29
3826Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10682.736.59
3827Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14082.634.34
3828Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ14082.6315.64
3829Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14082.6020.04
3830Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18882.554.32
3831Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10682.451.71
3832William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10682.406.80
3833Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14082.381.73
3834Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14082.3618.62
3835Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.290.00
3836William PenningtonWappingers, NY18682.1610.14
3837Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18881.910.39
3838Jill FederRoseland, NJ14081.771.71
3839Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18881.7010.33
3840Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3841Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14081.542.67
3842Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14081.483.36
3843Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3844Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3845Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14081.291.73
3846Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18881.215.18
3847Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18881.180.54
3848Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14081.1627.90
3849Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.730.43
3850Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10680.688.99
3851Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18880.4910.33
3852Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14080.410.00
3853Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14080.090.73
3854Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14080.053.73
3855G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18680.053.70
3856Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14080.001.24
3857Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3858Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18879.937.10
3859James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15679.903.95
3860Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14079.8510.89
3861Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3862Ann HarperSomers, NY18879.715.82
3863Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14079.684.94
3864Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14079.684.94
3865Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3866Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18679.5424.64
3867Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3868Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.430.00
3869Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.200.00
3870Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14079.205.98
3871Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18879.0612.16
3872Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14078.832.57
3873Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.570.00
3874June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10678.407.00
3875Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14078.381.17
3876Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3877Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14078.357.08
3878Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11578.303.16
3879Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10678.258.16
3880Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3881Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.040.00
3882Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14077.981.01
3883Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10677.941.97
3884Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14077.870.00
3885Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3886Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14077.672.14
3887Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3888Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18877.556.48
3889Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18877.012.28
3890Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18676.925.98
3891Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15676.7115.20
3892Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3893Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18876.560.98
3894Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3895Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14076.460.72
3896Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3897Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18876.344.40
3898Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.220.00
3899Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14076.141.30
3900Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14075.767.37
3901Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18875.751.58
3902Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14075.723.81
3903Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14075.661.26
3904Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14075.636.30
3905Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14075.5916.67
3906Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11575.585.83
3907Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3908Linda RussinNew City, NY10675.317.59
3909Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18875.2814.84
3910Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14075.274.05
3911Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18875.142.28
3912Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14075.140.30
3913Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14075.064.61
3914Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14074.812.72
3915Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.98
3916Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14074.691.85
3917Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3918Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3919Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14074.550.00
3920Allan RimCranbury, NJ14074.462.13
3921Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14074.454.27
3922Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11574.381.02
3923Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14074.1111.72
3924Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18874.104.21
3925Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14074.0814.19
3926Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18874.0612.16
3927Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.34
3928Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3929Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18873.833.15
3930Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14073.790.78
3931Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14073.692.47
3932William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3933Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18673.3412.06
3934Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.320.00
3935Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3936Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14073.223.39
3937Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10673.142.01
3938David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14073.085.64
3939Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14073.085.64
3940Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3941Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14072.611.80
3942Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3943Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3944Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14072.377.11
3945Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10672.316.08
3946Marion HarleySummit, NJ14072.152.40
3947Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10672.1523.77
3948Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3949Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10672.102.08
3950Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14072.103.11
3951Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18872.070.86
3952George RussWest Orange, NJ14072.060.43
3953Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10672.023.39
3954Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14071.993.47
3955Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3956Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14071.950.00
3957Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14071.918.49
3958Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11571.814.36
3959Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14071.705.97
3960Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10671.671.94
3961Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14071.604.30
3962Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3963Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14071.587.54
3964Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3965Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3966Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3967Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10671.440.00
3968Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18871.391.25
3969Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18871.3610.69
3970Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14071.3612.86
3971Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14071.103.88
3972Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18670.8613.02
3973Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11570.777.40
3974Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18870.7718.31
3975Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14070.644.16
3976Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18870.601.82
3977Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10670.515.51
3978Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14070.1515.04
3979Constantine RalliRye, NY18870.094.55
3980Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14070.020.48
3981Harriet ValeSomers, NY18870.023.13
3982Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23669.890.00
3983Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14069.751.65
3984Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3985Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14069.511.65
3986Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14069.362.61
3987Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23669.330.00
3988Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14069.307.94
3989Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14069.306.55
3990Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14069.271.86
3991Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
3992Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18869.000.00
3993Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14068.917.09
3994George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3995Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10668.684.08
3996Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14068.658.47
3997Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14068.584.46
3998Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3999Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10668.4913.35
4000Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10668.304.19
4001Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14068.230.72
4002Sheila BeallHurley, NY18668.091.83
4003Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14068.052.62
4004Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14067.807.72
4005Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10667.795.88
4006Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.740.00
4007Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4008Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14067.687.66
4009Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10667.552.98
4010Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14067.462.32
4011Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14067.445.17
4012Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18667.434.00
4013Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4014Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.350.47
4015Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4016Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18867.291.58
4017Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11567.124.07
4018Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4019Debbie BellNyack, NY10666.972.11
4020Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11566.8816.91
4021Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
4022Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18866.626.91
4023Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18866.610.00
4024Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18666.610.00
4025Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14066.606.52
4026Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11566.592.57
4027Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4028Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10666.513.01
4029Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14066.484.81
4030Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14066.465.44
4031Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14066.413.40
4032Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4033Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14066.294.29
4034Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14066.257.50
4035Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14066.160.00
4036Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10666.012.42
4037Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18865.763.04
4038William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14065.6728.56
4039Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14065.568.72
4040Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14065.493.24
4041Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10665.338.72
4042Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4043Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14064.966.01
4044Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10664.945.36
4045Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.920.36
4046Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10664.873.41
4047Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14064.858.23
4048Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14064.821.20
4049Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14064.739.06
4050Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18864.711.72
4051Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14064.568.92
4052David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18864.5615.30
4053Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10664.5610.91
4054Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.473.51
4055Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18864.380.25
4056Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14064.327.08
4057John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14064.3117.18
4058Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14064.281.91
4059Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
4060Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10664.124.08
4061Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14064.102.76
4062Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23664.083.42
4063Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14064.040.44
4064Phyllis KesslerUnion, NJ14063.991.59
4065Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.950.40
4066Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14063.890.53
4067Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10663.729.56
4068Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14063.711.61
4069Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.660.00
4070Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14063.624.50
4071Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14063.522.19
4072Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14063.487.47
4073Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14063.2512.50
4074Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4075Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23663.171.61
4076Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4077Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4078William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4079Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14062.965.60
4080Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18862.954.89
4081Toby AshenJackson, NJ14062.923.23
4082Mel TraumManchester, NJ14062.835.22
4083Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.780.00
4084Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4085Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14062.454.52
4086Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11562.4522.60
4087Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10662.392.36
4088Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
4089Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11562.137.95
4090Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.00
4091Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14061.982.41
4092Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
4093Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14061.961.51
4094Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.840.59
4095Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4096Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14061.721.67
4097Janis OrneNew City, NY10661.601.71
4098Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.600.00
4099Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.572.33
4100Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14061.555.26
4101Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10661.518.44
4102James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.330.00
4103Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18861.2710.76
4104Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.260.00
4105Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14061.040.53
4106Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14060.830.93
4107David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14060.800.79
4108Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18660.758.23
4109Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4110Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.660.56
4111Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14060.652.44
4112Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18860.584.59
4113Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14060.575.05
4114Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14060.563.57
4115Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14060.432.90
4116Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4117Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14060.350.00
4118Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10660.358.44
4119Jane WolinWarren, NJ14060.262.63
4120Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18860.243.12
4121Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14060.230.00
4122Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11560.202.17
4123Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.201.04
4124Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18860.1811.63
4125Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14060.128.25
4126Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14060.128.25
4127Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18860.040.45
4128Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18660.038.23
4129Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.950.00
4130Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14059.945.15
4131Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10659.8615.56
4132Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14059.748.90
4133David SmailHadley, NY11559.702.37
4134Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4135Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10659.614.90
4136Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14059.513.36
4137Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18859.410.46
4138Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14059.360.00
4139Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14059.302.17
4140Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4141Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14059.202.91
4142Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10659.186.95
4143Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18859.188.60
4144Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18859.153.02
4145Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23659.0211.85
4146Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18858.980.00
4147William MurrayKingston, NY23658.961.91
4148Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4149Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10658.901.94
4150Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11558.804.35
4151Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4152Fred ShubertAndover, NJ10658.7027.56
4153Patricia BoydSlingerlands, NY11558.580.00
4154Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4155Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14058.562.51
4156Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.532.70
4157Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14058.520.55
4158Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14058.3710.31
4159Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14058.341.88
4160P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4161Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14058.322.51
4162Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10658.2410.12
4163Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10658.2314.68
4164Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.00
4165Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4166Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14058.041.50
4167William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4168June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10657.762.04
4169Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.6610.52
4170Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14057.633.25
4171Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14057.6019.23
4172Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14057.590.94
4173Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
4174Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.97
4175Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10657.480.89
4176Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18857.477.66
4177Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14057.380.61
4178Karen FelsDenville, NJ14057.330.00
4179Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10657.321.62
4180Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14057.253.98
4181Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14057.200.75
4182Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.170.00
4183Harriet MattarNew City, NY10657.163.35
4184Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14057.116.29
4185Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14057.022.42
4186Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4187William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4188Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18856.892.66
4189Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14056.867.12
4190Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14056.8412.89
4191Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4192Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10656.8210.88
4193Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10656.672.32
4194Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23656.644.23
4195Don SummaRumson, NJ14056.632.30
4196Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14056.571.47
4197Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14056.502.53
4198Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14056.392.31
4199Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18856.330.00
4200Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11556.2717.01
4201Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14056.220.00
4202Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10656.193.60
4203Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.150.59
4204Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4205Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14055.891.74
4206Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14055.892.86
4207Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14055.8425.81
4208Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4209Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10655.775.26
4210Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14055.612.82
4211Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10655.535.89
4212Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14055.5112.71
4213Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14055.330.89
4214Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
4215Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10655.202.82
4216Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14055.173.76
4217Woody WolstonHope, NJ14055.1212.33
4218Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14055.0717.53
4219Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14055.067.18
4220Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14054.7610.28
4221Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10654.733.63
4222Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4223Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14054.610.89
4224Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14054.576.56
4225Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.56
4226Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14054.4615.01
4227Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11554.360.73
4228Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14054.261.88
4229Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10654.053.23
4230Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11554.0211.61
4231Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4232Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.880.00
4233Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4234Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14053.7119.13
4235William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4236R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4237Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14053.675.12
4238Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4239Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14053.6018.89
4240Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
4241David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.00
4242Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14053.512.58
4243David MooreClinton, NJ14053.512.16
4244Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10653.346.11
4245Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14053.284.33
4246Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11553.223.99
4247Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4248Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18853.084.98
4249Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18853.033.20
4250Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.890.00
4251Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10652.873.27
4252Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14052.853.04
4253Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4254Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14052.5816.87
4255Len SilvermanNew City, NY10652.5811.96
4256Cassie KernanBedford, NY18852.576.48
4257Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23652.518.13
4258Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14052.497.41
4259Virginia BorckRye, NY18852.350.00
4260Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18852.263.58
4261S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4262Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
4263Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14052.064.21
4264Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4265Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11551.965.69
4266Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18651.950.00
4267Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14051.894.61
4268Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14051.754.81
4269Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23651.701.92
4270Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14051.661.22
4271Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14051.653.81
4272Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4273Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18851.602.63
4274Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4275Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10651.436.60
4276Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
4277Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14051.331.74
4278Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14051.320.00
4279Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18851.210.94
4280Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10651.165.62
4281Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4282Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18851.151.57
4283Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14051.052.02
4284Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
4285Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18850.841.58
4286Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23650.826.22
4287Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4288Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11550.747.80
4289Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4290James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14050.1415.08
4291Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.140.54
4292Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14049.991.27
4293Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14049.940.31
4294Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18849.884.48
4295Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14049.871.20
4296Tod LinScarsdale, NY18849.8511.12
4297Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14049.770.49
4298Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18849.552.54
4299Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14049.550.00
4300Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14049.505.93
4301Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14049.4011.38
4302Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14049.311.86
4303Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14049.292.30
4304Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10649.215.58
4305Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14049.151.38
4306Myung BondySummit, NJ14049.026.31
4307John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18849.0220.02
4308Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18849.010.00
4309Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.00
4310Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4311Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18848.817.45
4312Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18848.796.38
4313Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4314Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14048.736.11
4315Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14048.702.06
4316Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18848.680.00
4317Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4318Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11548.676.67
4319Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.660.42
4320Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4321Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18848.602.32
4322Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14048.590.00
4323Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14048.461.87
4324Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23648.451.65
4325Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14048.425.28
4326Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14048.413.84
4327Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14048.351.39
4328Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10648.300.76
4329David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4330Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14048.111.65
4331Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18847.9221.29
4332Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18847.8417.06
4333Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4334Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10647.723.02
4335Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4336Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14047.589.63
4337Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14047.464.46
4338G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4339Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10647.3710.34
4340Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14047.352.93
4341Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14047.201.61
4342Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10647.150.64
4343Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14047.122.12
4344Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4345Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4346Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18646.921.61
4347Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10646.821.51
4348Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10646.694.48
4349Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14046.654.58
4350Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14046.461.13
4351Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14046.392.54
4352Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18846.372.33
4353Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4354Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14046.294.29
4355Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18846.292.38
4356Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4357Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4358Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.00
4359Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14046.130.35
4360Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10646.124.07
4361Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14046.073.30
4362June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4363Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10645.824.22
4364Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.34
4365Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14045.694.37
4366Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14045.507.33
4367Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10645.481.80
4368Roberta WollerTappan, NY10645.393.53
4369Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4370Judy LilienClinton, NJ14045.2413.48
4371Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10645.214.84
4372Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14045.131.27
4373Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14045.065.21
4374Sheila HirschAmsterdam, NY11545.010.00
4375Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4376Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4377Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10644.705.10
4378Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23644.702.07
4379Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14044.693.96
4380Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14044.532.46
4381Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18844.537.52
4382Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18844.500.00
4383Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4384Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14044.475.20
4385Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10644.441.23
4386Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14044.388.10
4387Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4388Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18844.332.35
4389Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4390Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4391Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14044.0813.58
4392Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4393Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14044.000.21
4394Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10643.982.36
4395June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4396John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4397Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14043.833.24
4398Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18843.727.45
4399Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18843.724.27
4400Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4401Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14043.682.83
4402Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23643.664.85
4403Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18643.562.58
4404Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10643.563.53
4405Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14043.562.46
4406Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10643.541.97
4407Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4408Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4409Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18843.4525.68
4410Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14043.433.79
4411Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4412Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18843.406.18
4413John MorganMerrill, NY15643.401.31
4414Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14043.343.09
4415Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23643.320.93
4416Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14043.311.53
4417Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4418Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14043.311.53
4419Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18843.295.52
4420Jocelyn RodalNew Brunswick, NJ14043.290.64
4421Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4422Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11543.248.28
4423Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4424Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4425Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4426Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14043.045.05
4427Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14043.038.32
4428M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4429Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4430Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18842.940.00
4431Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11542.930.65
4432Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14042.792.81
4433John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23642.714.85
4434Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18842.716.04
4435Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14042.674.89
4436Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18842.660.96
4437Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18842.630.00
4438Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14042.591.57
4439A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18842.574.11
4440Jean YoderSummit, NJ14042.500.00
4441Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4442Daniel ValeSomers, NY18842.341.54
4443Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14042.282.38
4444Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.271.83
4445Susan HardenSummit, NJ14042.2512.64
4446Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10642.111.23
4447Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14042.090.00
4448Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.090.39
4449Carol PressMorristown, NJ14041.915.60
4450Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14041.905.56
4451Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10641.8318.35
4452Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14041.787.39
4453Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.750.00
4454Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11541.710.13
4455Denise BartonParamus, NJ10641.710.00
4456Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.680.39
4457Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18841.442.11
4458Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18841.310.00
4459Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4460Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14041.211.53
4461Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14041.163.85
4462Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10641.122.06
4463Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY18841.1228.87
4464Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10640.961.19
4465Mark KotkinYorktown Hts, NY18840.9416.29
4466Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11540.942.41
4467Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4468Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10640.792.22
4469Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11540.790.73
4470Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4471R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14040.603.77
4472Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4473Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10640.4212.64
4474Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18840.389.10
4475Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14040.291.25
4476Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4477Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14040.2610.65
4478Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14040.110.63
4479James RappWhite Plains, NY18840.081.46
4480Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14040.047.11
4481Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14040.003.41
4482Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14039.978.61
4483Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18839.835.25
4484Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14039.801.00
4485Frances KnubelSomers, NY18839.681.27
4486Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14039.644.31
4487Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11539.607.40
4488Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18839.522.05
4489Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14039.520.28
4490Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4491Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14039.501.44
4492Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14039.382.46
4493Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23639.342.32
4494Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18839.310.90
4495Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14039.240.00
4496Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14039.213.53
4497Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14039.164.24
4498Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18839.033.16
4499Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.021.70
4500Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4501Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14038.937.03
4502Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14038.893.15
4503Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14038.8110.89
4504Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10638.801.70
4505Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11538.730.00
4506Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10638.737.17
4507Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14038.733.54
4508Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.00
4509James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18838.677.10
4510Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14038.663.40
4511Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14038.612.46
4512Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14038.468.58
4513David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4514JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14038.423.00
4515Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14038.364.62
4516Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18638.340.98
4517Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.34
4518Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10638.270.00
4519Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14038.140.63
4520Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4521Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14037.881.71
4522James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.00
4523Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4524Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.620.00
4525Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14037.471.30
4526Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18837.436.14
4527Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18837.344.56
4528Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10637.333.91
4529Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10637.300.68
4530Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11537.234.95
4531Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4532Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14037.047.11
4533Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14037.032.06
4534Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18837.031.57
4535Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18837.013.52
4536Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.980.45
4537Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11536.960.95
4538Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14036.960.98
4539Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14036.947.54
4540Ruth McClureRye, NY18836.9211.91
4541Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10636.892.93
4542Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10636.846.02
4543Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14036.830.18
4544Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14036.800.28
4545William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4546A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4547Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14036.704.34
4548Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10636.5910.95
4549Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.585.25
4550Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14036.572.97
4551Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.530.00
4552Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14036.472.96
4553Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14036.461.42
4554Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14036.231.37
4555Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10636.144.84
4556Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.131.46
4557Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.040.00
4558Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18636.035.27
4559Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.031.38
4560Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.980.00
4561Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14035.972.59
4562Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15635.702.66
4563Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4564Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.42
4565Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14035.530.90
4566Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4567Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23635.474.92
4568Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14035.465.89
4569Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14035.454.71
4570Anita LesterMillbrook, NY18635.410.00
4571Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4572Joan DenapoliRye, NY18835.371.98
4573Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18835.357.01
4574Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18835.354.21
4575Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4576Linda LanskySomers, NY18835.300.59
4577Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4578Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4579Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.211.16
4580Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14035.201.38
4581Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4582Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14035.151.94
4583Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14035.073.87
4584Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4585Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14035.063.31
4586Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14035.050.24
4587Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11534.990.00
4588Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18834.951.53
4589Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10634.874.17
4590Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10634.7111.70
4591Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14034.690.00
4592Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.680.00
4593Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14034.663.14
4594Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18834.650.22
4595Edwin LesterMillbrook, NY18634.610.00
4596Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18834.581.95
4597Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14034.412.60
4598Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10634.410.25
4599Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.391.14
4600Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14034.383.21
4601Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18834.3210.39
4602Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10634.273.70
4603Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10634.262.13
4604Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14034.230.75
4605Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14034.211.13
4606Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14034.158.06
4607Neely BowerBronxville, NY18834.132.19
4608Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18834.060.00
4609Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14033.978.18
4610Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18633.971.16
4611Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14033.876.67
4612Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.700.00
4613Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14033.703.09
4614Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14033.683.54
4615Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4616Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10633.521.17
4617Max ClarkeTappan, NY10633.458.94
4618Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14033.400.00
4619Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18833.395.78
4620Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4621Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4622Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14033.293.68
4623Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4624Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11533.280.71
4625Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14033.270.00
4626Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14033.241.29
4627Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18833.241.57
4628Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.173.33
4629Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15633.150.00
4630Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14033.113.25
4631Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14033.053.95
4632Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.00
4633Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10633.042.19
4634Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18833.021.27
4635Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.001.69
4636David LevinPomona, NY10632.966.11
4637Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18832.954.27
4638Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10632.941.57
4639Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11532.923.76
4640Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10632.893.78
4641Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18832.892.41
4642Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10632.820.14
4643Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18632.822.05
4644Kenneth WeissenbergBedford Corners, NY18832.800.00
4645Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4646Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11532.630.45
4647Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14032.630.27
4648Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14032.564.10
4649Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18832.467.91
4650Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4651Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4652Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4653Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11532.284.53
4654Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14032.261.46
4655Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4656J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14032.214.64
4657Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18832.200.84
4658John PriesingBronxville, NY18832.043.61
4659Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4660Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14031.980.52
4661Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14031.982.14
4662Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.950.00
4663Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11531.883.77
4664Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18831.872.41
4665Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14031.832.99
4666Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14031.837.84
4667Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4668Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18631.761.32
4669Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14031.666.61
4670Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4671Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.640.16
4672Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15631.620.00
4673Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14031.610.90
4674Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14031.590.00
4675Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4676Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4677Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10631.565.17
4678Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18831.5111.67
4679Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.501.40
4680Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14031.466.22
4681Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18831.435.26
4682Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10631.424.35
4683Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15631.392.48
4684Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14031.392.60
4685Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14031.305.20
4686Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14031.291.46
4687Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10631.211.83
4688Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14031.190.71
4689Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14031.164.08
4690Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4691Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18831.130.00
4692Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.00
4693Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18831.073.53
4694Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14031.051.26
4695Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10630.922.06
4696Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14030.863.62
4697George NolanJay, NY15630.786.84
4698Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18830.770.00
4699Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4700Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10630.567.05
4701Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10630.523.64
4702June SilvermanNew City, NY10630.453.05
4703Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10630.446.21
4704Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4705Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10630.074.65
4706Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14029.942.61
4707Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14029.911.74
4708Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4709Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.840.00
4710Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18629.642.00
4711Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4712Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.580.34
4713Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14029.582.82
4714Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4715Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18829.462.65
4716Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4717Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.98
4718Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11529.333.29
4719Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14029.225.48
4720Julia StephanPiermont, NY10629.202.88
4721Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.131.46
4722Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10629.061.77
4723Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14029.034.19
4724Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14028.940.40
4725Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15628.881.99
4726John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.861.46
4727Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4728Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14028.751.57
4729William HughesTroy, NY11528.720.86
4730Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18828.726.69
4731W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4732Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14028.633.64
4733Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4734Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.580.00
4735Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4736J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11528.505.31
4737Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10628.422.19
4738Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18828.381.25
4739Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14028.381.09
4740Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14028.383.04
4741Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14028.350.50
4742Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4743Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18828.261.54
4744Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.230.21
4745Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14028.190.00
4746William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4747Tony GribinOcean, NJ14028.037.66
4748Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4749Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.010.00
4750Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18827.951.36
4751Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15627.876.63
4752Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14027.812.28
4753Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10627.807.05
4754Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10627.671.94
4755Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14027.585.48
4756Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14027.562.95
4757Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10627.542.69
4758Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10627.458.42
4759Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4760Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4761James KellerSchoharie, NY11527.253.96
4762Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18827.254.02
4763Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4764Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10627.223.59
4765Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4766Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4767Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14026.922.52
4768Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11526.860.00
4769Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11526.795.12
4770Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4771Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10626.713.15
4772Robin FormanCloster, NJ10626.671.55
4773Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4774Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18826.6011.46
4775Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10626.575.04
4776Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18826.574.92
4777Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4778Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14026.4712.27
4779Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14026.4712.27
4780Janice HymansonClark, NJ14026.383.26
4781Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14026.351.73
4782Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14026.334.48
4783Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4784Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11526.233.32
4785Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11526.233.32
4786Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4787Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4788Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4789Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14026.160.34
4790Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11526.140.35
4791Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14026.133.89
4792Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18826.120.32
4793Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14026.102.77
4794Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4795Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10626.064.92
4796Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10626.064.92
4797Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23626.040.78
4798Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18825.951.50
4799David RosenblumPurchase, NY18825.935.29
4800Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18825.852.68
4801Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18825.836.46
4802Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14025.8217.47
4803Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14025.820.00
4804Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18625.760.40
4805Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4806Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23625.7322.34
4807H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4808John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4809Carol SpanBardonia, NY10625.632.01
4810Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10625.570.00
4811Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18825.546.12
4812Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14025.537.21
4813Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14025.480.82
4814Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4815Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14025.461.01
4816Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4817Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14025.444.74
4818Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4819Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11525.383.96
4820Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14025.303.17
4821Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4822Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.290.77
4823Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11525.271.53
4824Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.00
4825Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18825.1410.14
4826Mary GarberBronxville, NY18825.130.00
4827Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14025.133.16
4828Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4829Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4830Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14025.081.40
4831Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18825.071.56
4832Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18825.053.47
4833Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.931.35
4834Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14024.931.45
4835Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4836Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4837Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10624.902.20
4838Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4839Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14024.850.60
4840Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23624.843.75
4841Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10624.831.96
4842Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14024.830.97
4843Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14024.822.98
4844Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10624.765.02
4845Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.670.00
4846Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23624.673.32
4847Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11524.673.01
4848Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14024.651.85
4849Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.640.21
4850David RubinTeaneck, NJ10624.621.15
4851Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4852Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14024.512.20
4853Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.480.00
4854Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.470.35
4855Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18624.473.50
4856Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11524.361.22
4857Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18824.3311.90
4858Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4859Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4860Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14024.232.39
4861Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14024.191.53
4862Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4863Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.120.40
4864Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4865Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11524.080.86
4866Augie BardaroRye, NY18824.041.98
4867Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.040.00
4868Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18823.970.47
4869Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14023.944.01
4870Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18623.881.05
4871Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18823.798.95
4872Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14023.791.72
4873Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18823.780.69
4874Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10623.781.70
4875Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14023.691.52
4876Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14023.548.52
4877Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14023.531.16
4878Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14023.421.27
4879Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10623.392.71
4880Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4881Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.360.60
4882Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18823.352.50
4883Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23623.310.00
4884Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4885Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14023.221.80
4886Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14023.223.89
4887Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14023.131.98
4888Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14023.030.00
4889Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14023.011.81
4890Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.940.00
4891Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11522.920.55
4892Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10622.914.76
4893Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11522.902.47
4894Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14022.900.72
4895Richard EllisTroy, NY11522.870.94
4896Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4897Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.760.00
4898Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14022.721.91
4899Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14022.714.73
4900Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18822.711.86
4901Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.00
4902Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18622.651.54
4903Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18622.621.54
4904Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10622.600.00
4905Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.597.04
4906Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.583.21
4907Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.550.00
4908Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18822.514.32
4909Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18822.451.28
4910Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4911Ellen EllisTroy, NY11522.430.94
4912Judith MayberryBedford, NY18822.4113.12
4913Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.400.00
4914Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.401.58
4915Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4916Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14022.332.43
4917Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11522.301.50
4918Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18822.288.02
4919Donald SlaghtNormandy Beach, NJ14022.245.19
4920Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4921Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14022.170.00
4922Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18822.146.28
4923Leonard SuginGhent, NY11522.132.12
4924Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14022.121.03
4925Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.120.00
4926Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18822.103.26
4927Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.080.21
4928Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4929Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14022.053.27
4930Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10622.053.12
4931Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14022.040.00
4932Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14021.980.00
4933Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14021.931.88
4934Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.901.64
4935Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14021.904.01
4936Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4937Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11521.830.67
4938Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14021.816.86
4939Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4940Scott YablonowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14021.735.92
4941Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18821.720.78
4942Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14021.700.40
4943Robert HillNutley, NJ14021.700.46
4944Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14021.691.22
4945Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18821.681.61
4946Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14021.611.22
4947Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14021.562.11
4948Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18821.553.05
4949Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14021.530.67
4950Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14021.483.95
4951Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4952Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.431.34
4953Molly CottonVerona, NJ14021.411.38
4954Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18821.392.07
4955Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4956Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18821.342.15
4957Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18821.342.15
4958Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4959Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.320.00
4960Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14021.301.81
4961Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.290.00
4962Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4963Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14021.275.25
4964Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4965Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4966Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4967Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23621.193.32
4968Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.090.00
4969Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
4970Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4971Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14021.060.48
4972Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14021.009.14
4973Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14020.990.00
4974James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4975Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4976Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14020.942.07
4977Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14020.923.88
4978Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14020.924.23
4979Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14020.910.22
4980Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
4981Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10620.871.81
4982Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4983Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11520.804.17
4984Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4985Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10620.770.54
4986Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11520.776.16
4987Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
4988Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14020.681.15
4989Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.630.00
4990Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15620.581.51
4991Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14020.490.28
4992Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14020.469.14
4993Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14020.445.89
4994Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4995Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4996Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14020.370.71
4997James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4998Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14020.314.88
4999David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5000Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5001Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14020.081.52
5002Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14020.033.41
5003Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.960.00
5004Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
5005Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.840.00
5006Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.840.58
5007Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14019.792.46
5008Deborah RauschLatham, NY11519.702.00
5009Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5010Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14019.611.42
5011Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5012Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15619.530.00
5013Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5014Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5015Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18819.401.02
5016Barry MooreChatham, NJ14019.390.17
5017Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14019.375.37
5018Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18819.320.97
5019Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.311.11
5020Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.293.95
5021Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10619.290.00
5022Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14019.291.89
5023Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14019.141.70
5024Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11519.123.14
5025Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18819.103.65
5026James CarrMetuchen, NJ14019.093.19
5027Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18819.058.22
5028Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14019.012.59
5029Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.980.47
5030Ann ParkerLake George, NY11518.970.00
5031Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10618.950.21
5032Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14018.791.64
5033Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14018.783.31
5034Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.780.00
5035Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5036Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14018.745.69
5037Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10618.740.76
5038Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14018.730.22
5039Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18818.690.60
5040Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14018.543.16
5041Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14018.514.28
5042Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14018.502.92
5043Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10618.3910.26
5044Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18818.383.75
5045Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18818.382.85
5046Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10618.3510.92
5047Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.00
5048Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18818.266.49
5049Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18818.259.76
5050Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10618.232.46
5051Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.233.83
5052April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14018.180.34
5053Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5054Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14018.113.16
5055Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5056Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5057Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
5058Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18818.063.76
5059Justin WangMorganville, NJ14018.061.39
5060Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14018.030.00
5061Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10618.014.76
5062Judi ArumTarrytown, NY18817.978.37
5063Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14017.960.73
5064Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14017.952.20
5065James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5066Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14017.940.00
5067Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14017.934.54
5068Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5069Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.860.00
5070Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5071Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.810.00
5072Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
5073Silvia GesingRye, NY18817.783.83
5074Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.00
5075Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14017.762.16
5076Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.00
5077Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.750.00
5078Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14017.752.42
5079Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18817.710.98
5080Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10617.698.22
5081Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18817.664.15
5082Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10617.653.53
5083Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11517.641.35
5084Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.630.00
5085Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18817.611.64
5086John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5087Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.600.00
5088Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.590.38
5089Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.580.00
5090Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18817.553.76
5091Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5092Vivian KatzNew City, NY10617.472.53
5093Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5094Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14017.431.27
5095Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14017.412.83
5096Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10617.403.21
5097Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18817.390.00
5098Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5099Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18817.335.34
5100John LevyWashington, NJ14017.291.42
5101Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23617.281.83
5102Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.64
5103Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5104Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10617.172.02
5105Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.00
5106Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18817.082.55
5107Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18617.020.34
5108Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18817.013.95
5109Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18817.000.00
5110Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5111Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14016.971.00
5112Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.900.00
5113Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5114Corrine SchafferMorristown, NJ14016.813.76
5115Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14016.807.97
5116Joel KanterNew City, NY10616.750.00
5117Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.680.00
5118Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18816.630.00
5119Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14016.630.91
5120Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.510.48
5121Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5122Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18616.460.20
5123Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5124Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18816.410.46
5125Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.00
5126Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10616.312.04
5127G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5128Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10616.191.09
5129Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5130A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5131Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5132Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.100.41
5133Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18816.100.00
5134Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18816.104.64
5135Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14016.040.00
5136Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.67
5137Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
5138C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5139Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18815.863.16
5140B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5141Tom EhrichAccord, NY23615.793.93
5142Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10615.771.62
5143Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
5144Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14015.760.55
5145David UptonMadison, NJ14015.704.40
5146Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.700.66
5147Laura LeachRye, NY18815.673.41
5148Gail PollardSummit, NJ14015.580.62
5149Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.560.36
5150Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14015.530.28
5151Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18615.530.92
5152Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14015.481.03
5153Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14015.473.02
5154Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.00
5155Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5156Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.410.12
5157Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10615.370.44
5158Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5159M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5160Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.301.61
5161Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14015.290.90
5162Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14015.274.86
5163Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5164Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5165Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
5166Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14015.173.95
5167Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14015.154.72
5168Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14015.151.42
5169Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14015.121.13
5170Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14015.114.36
5171Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5172Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14015.090.18
5173Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5174Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5175Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14015.067.78
5176Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5177Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18615.0412.49
5178Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.000.00
5179Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18814.962.00
5180Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5181Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18614.940.30
5182Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10614.920.56
5183Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5184Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
5185Edward FranksWaterford, NY11514.830.60
5186Sandra NirenbergAshbury Park, NJ14014.810.32
5187Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.790.32
5188Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14014.790.83
5189Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14014.792.02
5190Joanna LandauPomona, NY10614.761.30
5191Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14014.690.00
5192Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14014.672.07
5193Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14014.672.32
5194Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.660.00
5195Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18814.659.23
5196Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14014.653.33
5197Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14014.650.00
5198Albert KnightChester, NJ14014.641.06
5199Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
5200Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14014.580.56
5201Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18814.524.18
5202Barry MeyersOssining, NY18814.525.01
5203R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5204Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18814.510.57
5205Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5206Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5207Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14014.494.38
5208Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14014.471.57
5209Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
5210Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14014.463.27
5211Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23614.450.52
5212Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5213Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14014.413.52
5214Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14014.391.26
5215Linda StraussHarrison, NY18814.382.33
5216Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.370.18
5217Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
5218Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14014.363.51
5219Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14014.324.21
5220Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
5221Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
5222Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
5223Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11514.216.16
5224Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.180.66
5225John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10614.163.94
5226Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18814.121.22
5227Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14014.111.97
5228Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14014.064.36
5229Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14014.021.49
5230Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14013.993.02
5231Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.960.62
5232Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11513.960.83
5233Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.950.32
5234Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10613.903.97
5235Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10613.903.70
5236Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5237Michael LandauPomona, NY10613.792.43
5238Kathleen WallSomers, NY18813.751.96
5239Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.750.00
5240Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.720.15
5241Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10613.701.75
5242John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.680.00
5243Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14013.674.37
5244Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14013.643.27
5245Sue GerryManchester, NJ14013.602.76
5246Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.580.00
5247Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
5248Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18613.542.99
5249Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.500.00
5250Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18613.483.36
5251Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5252Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5253Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18813.372.06
5254Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.350.00
5255Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14013.330.00
5256Russ KendalLyndhurst, NJ10613.290.00
5257Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10613.275.89
5258Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.250.00
5259Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10613.210.22
5260Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5261Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.203.06
5262Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14013.164.19
5263Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5264Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.102.32
5265Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11513.080.91
5266Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.070.00
5267William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5268Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.060.00
5269Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14013.059.10
5270Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5271Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5272Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5273Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14013.021.95
5274Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10612.991.30
5275Gina FreisHarrison, NY18812.970.00
5276Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
5277Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14012.932.54
5278Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.912.08
5279Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18812.910.00
5280Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10612.890.32
5281Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
5282Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14012.880.21
5283Susan KronickPomona, NY10612.792.93
5284Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.60
5285Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14012.721.27
5286Frances HartAlbany, NY11512.710.28
5287Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14012.713.55
5288Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14012.665.84
5289Milton RudoVerona, NJ14012.601.92
5290Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14012.570.85
5291Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14012.572.26
5292Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14012.561.23
5293Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14012.564.21
5294Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5295Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11512.493.89
5296Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5297Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5298Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
5299Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.431.74
5300Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5301Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14012.350.00
5302Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14012.340.00
5303Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14012.333.96
5304David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.300.00
5305Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5306Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
5307Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10612.223.58
5308David KreidlerRumson, NJ14012.180.95
5309Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14012.181.48
5310Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14012.174.94
5311Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14012.150.50
5312Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
5313Nancy ReesRye, NY18812.090.60
5314Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5315Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5316Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5317Olga NettoSummit, NJ14011.924.15
5318Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
5319Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5320Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ10611.870.00
5321Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5322Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5323Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
5324Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14011.820.81
5325Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10611.770.17
5326Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.730.34
5327Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14011.731.28
5328Ellen GendelSummit, NJ14011.722.39
5329Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18811.691.81
5330Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10611.690.45
5331Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14011.671.81
5332Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5333Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5334Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.00
5335Judy MillerMillwood, NY18811.620.83
5336Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14011.622.75
5337Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14011.562.29
5338Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10611.550.25
5339Charles AscherCranbury, NJ140