Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11529745.5690.51
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819578.04110.84
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814437.68129.12
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514422.09130.85
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18813852.81125.86
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813830.75140.14
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11513797.35130.85
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813632.8674.60
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18812889.6058.34
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512528.4829.83
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012358.1175.36
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812345.8185.47
13Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611485.1886.81
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010816.6716.29
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610381.6951.25
16Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010307.1917.46
17Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889467.4262.92
18Albert RossGuilderland, NY1159166.860.00
19Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1888860.4573.38
20Mark CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068859.71218.03
21Dan HertzHarrison, NY1888812.2371.99
22Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888624.0177.98
23Stasha CohenGlen Ridge, NJ1068607.4857.76
24Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068599.8788.95
25Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408548.5034.09
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158392.5868.49
27Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408364.7733.90
28Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888289.8123.79
29Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408120.98117.73
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158072.9043.41
31Halina JamnerRye, NY1887898.9898.93
32Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407821.2333.78
33Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407819.2046.93
34Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1407802.46111.04
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067792.97121.66
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407778.11104.82
37Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887720.2498.71
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887711.6568.81
39Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407657.0926.30
40Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887597.08114.95
41Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067537.370.00
42Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407414.8467.51
43Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887216.3624.66
44Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407071.8494.80
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1156978.1830.33
47Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886918.274.92
48Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1886853.4380.48
49Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886683.3867.25
50William EhlersMadison, NJ1406644.87213.05
51Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066508.9711.58
52Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156480.2922.06
53Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886447.3584.57
54Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066385.342.96
55Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886311.40102.60
56Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066284.883.15
57Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886236.39266.45
58Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066172.3848.09
59Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156143.101.40
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406122.3628.71
61Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866111.3284.08
62Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066087.1337.11
63Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066067.6554.74
64Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1065791.3065.74
65Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885726.83148.71
66Jonathan GreenKingston, NY2365684.5439.03
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405673.92120.92
68Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065656.7715.71
69Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405544.9749.74
70Stephen SanbornPoughkeepsie, NY1865510.3229.43
71Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885506.1779.13
72Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405423.0686.11
73Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405299.8240.31
75Roger WoodinVoorheesville, NY1155231.0891.76
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405215.4356.59
77Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065207.1013.82
78Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155199.7840.56
79Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405171.5833.09
80Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405106.9018.72
81Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405054.6618.27
82Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405022.54125.51
83Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365015.4345.44
84Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405012.5220.12
85Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065012.3091.35
86Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1404991.3930.85
87Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1884955.0659.61
88Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154858.380.00
89Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154841.3321.58
90Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404819.1848.13
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404796.7456.90
92Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404747.9752.87
93Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404744.1158.00
94Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064720.5125.08
95Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884687.1881.09
96Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884643.2144.74
97Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064594.3536.49
98Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404580.6245.56
99Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404569.8884.06
100Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884567.670.00
101Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064565.4715.76
102Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884560.5315.04
103Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884556.3439.93
104Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404546.288.01
105Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404542.4129.42
106Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364535.7259.70
107Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404514.7959.36
108Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404505.0354.27
109Roger NortmanLeonia, NJ1064498.321.98
110Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064491.5356.71
111Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404460.8120.32
112Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064459.4774.79
113Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154435.2561.92
114Rosemarie WhitmoreSpring Valley, NY1064434.420.00
115Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884404.1244.03
116Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064388.2871.39
117Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884384.9637.21
118Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404351.887.11
119Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884351.3894.98
120Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884328.0744.17
121Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884290.339.49
122Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884260.62107.42
123Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884243.540.84
124Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404234.3833.97
125Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404228.620.00
126Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154224.24185.84
127Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154206.7356.60
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154204.8862.10
129Deirdre DevlinMadison, NJ1404179.240.00
130Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154168.6762.10
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884141.9927.25
132Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
133Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064121.7129.65
134Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404116.5819.15
135Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884110.2828.49
136Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404108.4122.44
137John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064099.2919.41
138Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884095.9350.60
139John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064092.5989.32
140Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064087.3428.00
141Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404080.9651.85
142Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884062.0456.59
143Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884040.42129.54
144Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064039.6540.20
145Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063949.496.29
146Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1403933.1932.62
147Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063917.6029.99
148Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1883917.03143.06
149Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1403910.5751.78
150Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863852.4244.79
151Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363821.0134.85
152Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563807.2424.99
153Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403806.4116.41
154Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403776.8846.49
155Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883765.9863.34
156Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1403739.1252.78
157Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403738.986.16
158Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063738.0922.21
159Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063738.0012.23
160Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403723.8824.80
161Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403719.3617.73
162Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403708.1611.57
163Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063706.1612.18
164Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063704.2495.06
165Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063683.4325.98
166Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153669.5629.40
167Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063658.0748.73
168Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403638.7515.82
169Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063636.7846.10
170Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403629.1671.61
171Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883611.1646.54
172Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883609.2551.23
173Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883609.1537.45
174John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883598.3651.16
175Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863571.7116.12
176Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403557.5750.01
177Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063547.4143.42
178Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063535.3139.18
179Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153534.2155.04
180Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063532.7630.77
181Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153521.945.77
182Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063512.0621.75
183Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403506.29220.14
184Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403492.9844.42
185William AlexanderClermont, FL1063490.1823.55
186Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063461.9437.74
187Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403452.1844.69
188Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063451.9228.26
189Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403442.8539.21
190David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063442.6766.67
191Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403434.453.11
192Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883432.7336.75
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883426.010.00
194Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883420.1127.52
195Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403416.5124.53
196Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063409.4023.46
197Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403408.1513.14
198Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403397.5287.49
199Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403389.4158.94
200June BarachAlbany, NY1153379.7314.26
201Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153371.9328.83
202Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063367.8844.95
203Lisa InsoleraNorth Bergen, NJ1063344.1419.33
204Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403334.420.73
205Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063310.248.76
206Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883292.6437.58
207Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153281.5131.63
208Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
209Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403258.853.34
210David StandigOakland, NJ1063254.527.25
211Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403239.381.49
212Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153210.4235.24
213Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883171.1525.18
214Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863166.692.50
215Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
216Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153151.2134.14
217Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063134.2592.52
218Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063128.360.00
219Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403124.730.25
220Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403114.4528.95
221Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403107.4438.86
222Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063104.1029.53
223Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883083.7276.07
224Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403074.449.77
225John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863072.1116.64
226Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153070.4426.83
227Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883066.6723.65
228Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153057.5826.15
229Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
230Richard KutiCarteret, NJ1403049.9039.08
231James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403044.006.95
232Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403027.6765.69
233Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403017.1949.75
234Gloria LevineChatham, NJ1403012.3416.68
235Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3010.31210.77
236Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403008.1440.09
237Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403004.8932.43
238Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1402996.880.00
239Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1402975.5441.63
240Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1062975.1823.89
241Diane BurgerTroy, NY1152970.0536.52
242Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1402968.7014.05
243Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1882962.7467.32
244Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
245Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1062949.5134.23
246Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
247Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1152943.5240.19
248Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1402929.0323.26
249Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
250Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402900.6249.50
251Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1062890.4252.41
252Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402888.7524.64
253Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062874.5830.96
254Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062873.5741.52
255Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402860.9024.37
256Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152848.2112.56
257Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1882846.6641.34
258Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402843.776.17
259Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402843.7647.57
260Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1402839.5865.58
261Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402839.4250.84
262John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402830.4621.71
263Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062828.8212.00
264Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882827.7468.23
265Charlotte SerabianManchester, NJ1402822.450.00
266James MetzgerNew York, NY1062812.5428.37
267Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402804.8416.07
268Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062802.5148.91
269Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062801.5925.42
270Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402785.1267.06
271John GroppNewburgh, NY1862780.9638.01
272Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882780.3326.77
273Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402776.432.61
274Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152760.1515.43
275Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062758.265.92
276Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402751.2115.12
277Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882749.5751.71
278Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402748.406.47
279Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402748.325.79
280Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402744.617.04
281Robert DurandRidgewood, NJ1062739.220.00
282Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062733.1117.08
283Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062726.0824.76
284Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402716.6530.89
285Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402696.96141.73
286Linda HeinemanScarsdale, NY1882689.010.00
287K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882685.9832.56
288Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402677.0923.82
289Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
290Radu NistorEdison, NJ140**2674.74138.35
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402668.838.60
292Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402665.8020.03
293Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882659.835.62
294Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402642.424.17
295Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402631.2560.37
296Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152629.3711.61
297Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062612.9028.56
298Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402610.8630.78
299Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402599.3229.72
300Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062597.9213.64
301Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
302Martin SingerNew City, NY1062595.0466.08
303William BarnesUnion, NJ1402586.8122.72
304Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362578.786.61
305Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882575.8228.23
306Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062574.0334.79
307Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062571.8722.10
308Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402558.0332.29
309Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062552.264.58
310Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402544.9827.27
311Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2537.306.15
312Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882521.5621.65
313Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882520.8643.64
314Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882494.5635.01
315Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152492.206.87
316Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402491.6230.35
317Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882490.0436.23
318Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882473.4479.63
319Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882472.5237.35
320John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
321Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402464.3924.45
322Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882459.3721.29
323Alvin GallandHastings-On-Hud, NY1882456.1426.44
324Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402448.426.22
325Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402442.160.00
326Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062439.5335.27
327Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402435.5078.85
328Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402434.952.70
329Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402429.299.94
330Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
331Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062427.361.86
332Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062420.0619.48
333Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402413.8717.65
334Myron RimerNew City, NY1062408.6849.47
335Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152400.4121.98
336Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882398.8030.45
337Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402394.7314.97
338Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402388.3211.51
339Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882382.882.68
340David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882382.8139.31
341Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882375.7918.75
342Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402371.4258.10
343Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402366.0519.65
344Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402357.2710.95
345Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882354.6782.47
346Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402354.4859.07
347Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
348Diana Tenery-AscherEnglewood, NJ1062342.1712.23
349Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882341.6170.42
350Judith FineWayne, NJ1062339.3120.64
351Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402335.1523.47
352Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402333.7121.25
353Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402332.0019.48
354Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062331.9628.28
355Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062329.2011.66
356Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402326.9660.04
357Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882325.111.92
358David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062323.5825.68
359Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882317.4217.51
360Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402314.8220.33
361Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862312.3482.55
362Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882304.6968.72
363Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402303.061.99
364Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062285.646.48
365Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882281.1265.63
366Jane BallFrenchtown, NJ1402280.8973.37
367Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402278.736.24
368Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882276.9435.15
369Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402271.284.55
370Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882271.0744.50
371Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152270.235.18
372Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402266.7429.89
373Robert KingJackson, NJ1402266.670.51
374Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882258.7148.70
375Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
376Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402248.290.39
377Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2245.7112.34
378Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402244.885.47
379Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882238.4214.48
380Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402237.7439.31
381Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062230.7833.03
382Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062229.3415.19
383Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402226.127.43
384Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062220.9910.21
385Jaime RoitmanClifton, NJ1062217.820.00
386Joan BrodyMorristown, NJ1402216.2889.59
387Wendy BazelowWanaque, NJ1062212.0453.35
388Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882205.6841.86
389David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402203.042.40
390Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882198.1154.94
391Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062188.3613.11
392Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402187.486.93
393Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882183.2321.43
394Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402181.265.38
395Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402177.1017.05
396Bob WangParlin, NJ1402176.179.80
397Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562171.295.62
398Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
399Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062167.2014.51
400Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402164.4963.48
401Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402162.3041.39
402Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062152.8115.01
403Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
404Peter WickCohoes, NY1152140.199.80
405Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402139.9231.83
406Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402139.8948.69
407Pamela GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1062136.6327.20
408Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
409Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402122.0224.02
410Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562119.2211.25
411Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152114.5414.25
412Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062111.440.90
413Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402108.277.90
414Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152107.7724.41
415H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882107.1387.83
416Eugene BarrackWashington Twp, NJ1062106.213.86
417Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402095.0035.41
418Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402091.4221.47
419Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402089.405.07
420Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402083.830.90
421Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062077.1615.72
422Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
423Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
424Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402064.9815.58
425Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882061.0033.94
426Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
427Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062058.1639.30
428Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402057.5823.76
429Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402054.392.70
430Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062052.480.00
431M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402045.0221.04
432Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062035.783.04
433David KatzenSparta, NJ1062031.4657.45
434Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062031.1320.30
435Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402025.3226.45
436R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062024.3215.40
437Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882021.7119.05
438Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152018.589.20
439Fredric WeinerMonroe Twp, NJ1402018.5432.55
440Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402006.914.11
441Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862005.2040.48
442Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402002.6613.91
443Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881997.9942.65
444Gertrude GoldsteinScarsdale, NY1881997.190.00
445Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1061995.8511.15
446Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1401985.5132.58
447Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1061984.3237.24
448Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1401979.1134.18
449Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1881972.3425.22
450Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1401972.219.92
451Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1881971.8921.64
452Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1061971.5311.31
453Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881958.6924.99
454Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1401949.8320.41
455Steve SwissMendham, NJ1401946.4335.66
456Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401944.4813.72
457M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401943.612.70
458George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1401943.5138.13
459Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1061937.1539.30
460Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
461Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151923.388.88
462Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1881920.769.11
463Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151916.9317.62
464Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861914.5411.80
465Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401913.1818.68
466Dottie KovelRye, NY1881911.326.70
467Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881906.0713.79
468Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861898.197.74
469Robert ValentiTroy, NY1151897.4829.21
470Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401897.180.00
471Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151888.7216.67
472Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401888.580.00
473Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1061887.9760.81
474Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061885.1720.30
475Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061880.9032.80
476E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401877.495.71
477Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1881874.0631.34
478Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061873.7816.08
479Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061868.0833.03
480Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401858.010.94
481Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401857.759.84
482Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
483Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881853.5440.70
484Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881852.4155.39
485Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061849.6816.21
486Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401849.258.70
487Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
488Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881843.370.00
489Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401840.027.23
490Ellen DutcherDenville, NJ1401836.6620.00
491Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401833.7525.88
492Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401833.6514.81
493Nancy HaydenSlingerlands, NY1151828.640.00
494Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1881826.6150.43
495Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151823.8112.09
496Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881819.9246.97
497George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881819.4914.34
498Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
499Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151816.193.30
500George KramerClifton, NJ1061815.901.58
501Arline FultonFreehold, NJ1401812.493.07
502Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
503Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861809.1615.09
504Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061806.7041.26
505Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061800.7016.62
506Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401798.0023.58
507Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881794.4858.74
508Janice FarrellSchenectady, NY1151790.430.00
509Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401790.406.91
510Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061789.3755.79
511Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401788.8526.30
512Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401787.6016.93
513Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401783.2932.66
514Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881781.1133.21
515Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401775.826.37
516Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061774.1235.83
517Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881771.394.00
518Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401769.4211.65
519Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401765.9128.85
520Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881764.2213.09
521Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401763.6211.12
522Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151760.6512.35
523Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
524Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1757.248.24
525R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401757.225.10
526Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
527Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881746.1139.28
528Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881745.3717.43
529Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861745.032.36
530Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
531Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881737.5310.77
532James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
533Michael VarhalamasEnglewood, NJ1061729.7825.38
534David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
535Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881725.2924.33
536Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061724.6418.42
537Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061719.529.81
538Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881712.3612.07
539Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
540Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151708.5418.81
541Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401708.391.06
542Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881708.0035.62
543Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881707.519.80
544Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881705.701.74
545Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881703.8830.27
546Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1698.085.71
547Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881697.1315.09
548Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401694.748.91
549Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881691.1325.85
550Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061691.0431.89
551Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061685.4910.02
552Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1683.350.00
553Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151679.5326.04
554Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061678.237.30
555William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881671.2060.02
556Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881670.6757.19
557Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401665.1221.64
558Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
559Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861659.793.80
560William TeiperAlbany, NY1151658.7915.67
561Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881656.8323.63
562Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401656.198.91
563Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881655.3930.53
564William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861653.3133.30
565John WassKinnelon, NJ1061649.6227.47
566Marvin PulversBedford, NY1881649.050.00
567Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401648.7310.20
568Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401647.9734.65
569Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881646.945.10
570Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061638.6433.66
571Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
572Alice NetterScarsdale, NY1881637.237.05
573Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
574Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881627.8319.81
575Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
576Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881625.990.00
577Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151617.7431.17
578Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881614.004.70
579Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401613.449.85
580Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401611.1330.91
581Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
582Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
583Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061604.040.68
584Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401603.6420.50
585Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881603.3919.80
586Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
587Rona LevineNew York, NY1881599.0915.21
588Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061598.607.51
589Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361598.5911.87
590Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881598.35105.82
591Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861598.246.24
592Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
593Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401596.2380.50
594William KaplanEatontown, NJ1401596.160.00
595Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
596Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061593.473.54
597Margaret MeenaghPoughkeepsie, NY1861593.310.00
598Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881593.2155.86
599Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401593.0213.64
600Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881587.9312.34
601Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401583.7226.92
602Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
603Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
604Jules VaianoMahwah, NJ1061578.820.00
605Paula VarrassiWestwood, NJ1061577.6721.00
606Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881576.1115.70
607Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881575.6626.89
608Elaine MeyersSpring Vly, NY1061574.917.27
609Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401570.9816.81
610Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401567.970.57
611Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401566.2020.05
612Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881566.1525.24
613Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401564.7110.31
614Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061562.607.73
615Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151562.0316.69
616Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061559.444.12
617Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881558.4331.70
618Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401550.3144.19
619Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
620Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401548.89114.39
621Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881546.6523.46
622John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151545.169.36
623William PostMorganville, NJ1401545.153.26
624Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881541.9726.17
625Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401540.5214.23
626Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401534.2314.73
627Eda NewhouseScarsdale, NY1881533.420.45
628Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881533.1317.05
629Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401531.0218.44
630Victor HsuWaldwick, NJ1061529.840.00
631Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061527.0223.35
632Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151526.822.35
633Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061526.6131.14
634Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
635Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
636Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
637Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861518.1111.80
638Michael SmallineTuxedo Park, NY1061517.2024.07
639Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061516.3736.00
640Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401515.7511.57
641Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401513.621.69
642Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881512.6432.24
643Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401510.8017.41
644Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881508.768.85
645Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
646Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881499.0720.52
647Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061499.0233.57
648Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401498.9324.69
649Joan HeckerPort Chester, NY1881498.0430.27
650Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881494.0373.53
651Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151492.0412.53
652Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
653Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401489.337.33
654Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061488.6711.60
655George WeberHamburg, NJ1061488.3827.16
656Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061487.565.86
657Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561486.6731.53
658Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361480.705.35
659Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401479.887.33
660Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881478.7169.53
661Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061477.4722.74
662Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061476.0416.67
663Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
664Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561475.126.77
665Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861473.447.67
666Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
667Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881466.5334.18
668Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881462.083.10
669Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401459.0515.10
670E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1458.399.70
671Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401452.6127.56
672Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061451.6927.96
673Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881451.596.34
674Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861449.4811.53
675Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401447.418.74
676Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
677Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1445.507.50
678Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561443.428.06
679Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881443.1238.95
680Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881442.0739.21
681Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881441.2421.51
682Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401440.2427.25
683Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061437.6834.08
684Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
685Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
686Joan MillensKingston, NY2361431.41127.94
687Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561430.2025.28
688John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401429.9516.14
689Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
690Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
691Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061429.1613.32
692Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.070.00
693Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881423.6534.07
694Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861423.2516.94
695Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401420.887.93
696Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401420.644.79
697Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401417.5319.60
698Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881416.102.80
699Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861414.610.00
700Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061414.3412.88
701Elly MahrerLakewood, NJ1401413.870.00
702Nancy RubinRye, NY1881412.690.00
703Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361412.445.35
704David HuberTarrytown, NY1881407.397.80
705Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
706George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561400.382.81
707Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
708Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861397.8811.13
709Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151397.193.22
710Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881396.7951.04
711Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061395.165.22
712Marie SpezialeLittle Falls, NJ1061393.020.00
713Michael RosenFreehold, NJ140**1391.7147.33
714Paul NickersonMorristown, NJ1061391.0722.32
715Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061390.9515.93
716Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881390.0830.10
717Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061389.945.90
718Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061389.6212.76
719Frances PlattSomers, NY1881388.1312.09
720Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151384.504.35
721Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881382.9131.07
722Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401379.4235.86
723Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061378.0163.19
724Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
725Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401375.728.60
726Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
727Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061369.948.77
728Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401368.2824.69
729Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
730Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061364.075.30
731Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401359.941.52
732Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401357.857.88
733David EatonLivingston, NJ1401356.737.88
734Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1356.5412.13
735Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1356.180.40
736Michel JanisHastings Hdsn, NY1881355.520.00
737Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401354.0811.16
738Dianne HirschWest Palm Beach, FL1401345.8019.80
739Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
740Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1342.449.08
741David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881339.0619.47
742James LehrerPurchase, NY1881338.709.69
743Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401337.965.64
744William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401333.696.60
745Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1333.199.46
746George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401333.131.82
747Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151332.919.05
748Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401330.934.54
749Rosalind VidairMahwah, NJ1061330.590.00
750Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881328.163.74
751Lu GanleyRye, NY1881327.9934.78
752Kenneth JacobsonSouth Orange, NJ1401327.6119.89
753Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401325.402.71
754Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881323.8528.81
755Robert OrneNew City, NY1061321.602.16
756Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881320.891.73
757James Di NapoliWall, NJ1401317.2811.19
758Mark GorbicsFranklin Lakes, NJ1061316.396.44
759Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401316.3312.14
760Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881314.8031.02
761Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
762Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
763Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401308.5126.10
764Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401307.7029.01
765William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1307.3725.42
766Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061305.6374.27
767Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401305.3811.63
768Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881304.4537.07
769Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401304.4040.72
770D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151303.9464.67
771Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401299.960.00
772Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401298.8818.21
773Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
774Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401298.387.58
775Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881297.2124.10
776Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361294.687.38
777Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151291.207.73
778Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
779Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401289.8750.27
780Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401288.069.64
781Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
782Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151286.5718.88
783Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401283.7629.75
784Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401283.683.64
785Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401281.2615.70
786Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1280.0011.64
787Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151279.478.33
788Linda StrosbergAlbany, NY1151277.6528.68
789Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061277.6322.43
790Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1274.861.72
791Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151274.5226.37
792Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1274.509.38
793William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1274.1412.95
794Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881270.3427.66
795Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881269.7312.03
796Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361265.884.90
797Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061265.616.17
798Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151264.906.70
799Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881264.094.08
800Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401260.9315.59
801Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401259.1424.86
802Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881259.0018.18
803Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1256.9827.57
804Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401256.2017.80
805Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401256.169.41
806Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061255.499.41
807Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
808Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881250.7623.77
809Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
810Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881248.935.96
811Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361245.7112.56
812Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401245.240.22
813Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881245.010.41
814Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061244.2925.70
815Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561243.772.03
816Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881242.393.25
817Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401242.098.13
818Jason FuhrmanScarsdale, NY1881238.8120.34
819Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401238.6614.32
820Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881237.4212.64
821Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
822Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401233.2520.06
823Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1231.8632.33
824Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401230.647.07
825Tory KaneRye, NY1881227.6674.99
826Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151225.1857.09
827Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151222.470.00
828Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061220.508.88
829Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061218.767.42
830Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401218.1021.34
831Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881217.3138.15
832Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061216.8810.66
833June LappManchester To, NJ1401216.438.16
834Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
835Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401204.9715.70
836Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401202.506.79
837Vito RamundoSchnectady, NY1151201.583.67
838Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881200.520.62
839Colleen NovakLakewood, NJ1401197.590.00
840Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061196.750.74
841Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401195.981.50
842William GolushDenville, NJ1401195.8314.27
843Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881194.7726.70
844L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881193.807.90
845Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061192.939.43
846Helen TuckerMarlboro, NJ1401192.790.00
847Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151189.7718.37
848Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.000.00
849Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1186.4016.82
850Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
851Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401179.380.00
852Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881178.6123.22
853Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401177.6522.58
854Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401177.5813.87
855Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1176.4511.66
856Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881175.6519.88
857Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061175.567.80
858Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881172.289.86
859Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151171.8231.22
860Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881171.3322.53
861Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061170.9212.71
862Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151169.2621.17
863Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401168.1445.46
864Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401165.9910.38
865Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881162.145.67
866Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061161.1112.02
867Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881160.2016.02
868Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151160.0184.24
869Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1159.7515.15
870Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881159.580.00
871James MichaelisNyack, NY1061159.1916.63
872Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1158.9116.28
873Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401157.670.88
874Neil GordonNew City, NY1061157.2129.64
875Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401154.442.76
876Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
877Ann GrahamWestfield, NJ1401152.451.51
878Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061149.2817.73
879George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1147.685.21
880Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881147.6832.90
881Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861144.3114.79
882Erwin MosherBallston Spa, NY115**1143.590.00
883Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881141.947.94
884Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401141.0915.70
885William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881139.0137.51
886Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
887Norman GleicherArmonk, NY1881137.9742.17
888Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401134.877.89
889Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401134.2426.10
890Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861133.936.56
891Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361132.765.35
892Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
893Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061131.6642.94
894Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1130.606.68
895Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061127.2018.77
896Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
897Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401126.4018.93
898Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401122.728.60
899Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401122.711.00
900Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401122.652.80
901Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881122.3611.37
902Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881121.605.31
903Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861121.179.63
904Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401121.1739.54
905Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861116.683.89
906Shirley SchwartzBridgewater, NJ1401115.105.28
907Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401114.8613.09
908Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881114.805.99
909Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151113.631.57
910Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881113.2023.00
911Susan KatzStamford, CT1881112.615.05
912Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401112.114.24
913John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061111.1334.06
914Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1109.2719.19
915Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1108.7634.90
916Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1108.098.06
917Edwin HughesRed Bank, NJ1401104.880.00
918Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401104.862.42
919Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151102.981.75
920Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401102.5734.02
921Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401102.196.66
922Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401101.6611.20
923David CooperOssining, NY1881101.119.45
924Peter WrightBelle Mead, NJ1401098.4135.53
925Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401095.857.69
926Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151094.970.00
927Irma CohnPompton Plains, NJ1401094.860.00
928Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881093.9820.92
929Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
930J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.361.08
931Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401091.150.00
932Michael TallmanWhitehouse Stat, NJ1401090.970.00
933Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061089.7742.94
934Gail CannoldRye, NY1881089.7536.26
935Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561089.601.00
936Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881089.2829.30
937Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881088.1318.58
938Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401087.516.69
939D WolkowitzHastings-On-Hud, NY1881085.991.74
940Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061085.4815.26
941Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1082.4328.84
942Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881082.4116.87
943Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401082.2820.75
944Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061081.3616.75
945Sharon GrossPt Pleasant, NJ1401079.8724.35
946Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401078.4215.68
947Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151077.7814.20
948Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1076.484.67
949Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881076.193.74
950Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401075.745.72
951Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151075.3330.31
952Lila BurgFort Lee, NJ1061075.1010.92
953Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401074.9515.68
954Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151073.503.67
955Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151073.0618.42
956Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151072.7937.83
957Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881069.0533.86
958Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401068.9611.20
959Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401068.9212.05
960Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881068.8524.30
961Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401067.285.72
962William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1066.4215.17
963Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401066.0020.35
964William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881065.984.65
965Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061065.9214.34
966Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061064.6211.96
967Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401064.1616.00
968Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881062.4429.79
969Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
970James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061061.989.87
971Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151061.656.67
972Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061061.5212.35
973Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401061.0019.84
974Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061058.3829.60
975Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061058.043.66
976Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401056.9913.10
977Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151055.441.57
978Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1054.357.71
979Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1052.5820.98
980Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861051.200.00
981Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401050.068.77
982Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
983Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401046.9412.55
984Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401046.9319.02
985George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561046.755.72
986Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401042.470.26
987Seymour GardnerRoscoe, NY2361039.1710.16
988Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1039.1128.83
989Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151037.9711.78
990Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401037.919.67
991Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151036.955.35
992Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401036.1316.40
993Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401034.3711.81
994Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151033.828.04
995Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401033.7010.78
996Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401032.3020.86
997Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1032.2431.57
998Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401031.474.38
999Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881030.693.31
1000Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881029.5739.96
1001Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861028.9323.71
1002Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1003Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
1004Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061026.0718.62
1005George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061025.8131.96
1006Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401025.664.79
1007Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061021.4316.03
1008Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401021.211.34
1009Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061021.173.31
1010James AckermanAlbany, NY1151020.136.00
1011Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1019.839.30
1012BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401019.4011.39
1013Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401019.1924.71
1014Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401018.943.71
1015Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881017.4549.19
1016Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881017.047.57
1017Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881015.6915.98
1018Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061015.509.13
1019Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401015.360.63
1020Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401015.250.00
1021Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151014.426.02
1022June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401012.930.84
1023Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061011.722.48
1024Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401010.458.50
1025Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061009.559.68
1026Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401008.5533.74
1027Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401007.5120.18
1028John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1029Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401004.1817.92
1030Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061003.6114.60
1031Victor MazmanianRiverside, CT1881002.820.45
1032Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061001.6516.30
1033Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151001.606.65
1034Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881000.4017.96
1035Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401000.267.06
1036Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401000.038.89
1037Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ140999.5426.15
1038Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ140998.6959.66
1039Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ140997.5313.47
1040Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ106997.0721.52
1041Teri LandinCohoes, NY115996.760.80
1042Doris EidelBriarcliffe Man, NY188996.4610.12
1043Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ140996.202.71
1044Hazel Beringer JrNorth Salem, NY188994.810.00
1045Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**994.123.22
1046Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1047Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106992.430.50
1048Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ140992.091.24
1049Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ140991.2613.22
1050Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ140989.1319.86
1051Rita MerlWhite Plains, NY188988.890.00
1052Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ106986.3416.75
1053Neal RechtmanOssining, NY188985.5642.06
1054George BirisJersey City, NJ140983.781.96
1055Joan GuttCliffside Park, NJ106**982.9613.28
1056Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ106981.1411.76
1057Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ106**980.555.99
1058John O'BrienAlbany, NY115979.860.00
1059Ursula PardoSuffern, NY106978.006.26
1060Phyllis SpatzBronx, NY188975.340.40
1061Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106973.570.00
1062Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY236973.127.65
1063Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140970.946.48
1064Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY115970.6032.53
1065Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ140970.568.77
1066William KaoLagrangeville, NY186970.491.57
1067Alice NeildBronxville, NY188969.6821.87
1068Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115968.629.19
1069Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186968.387.32
1070Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140967.701.67
1071Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY188966.7217.57
1072Paul FaganSuffern, NY106966.654.72
1073Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ140965.5221.21
1074Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY188965.0210.99
1075Dana RossiWestport, CT188964.549.13
1076Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140963.831.11
1077Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106962.281.70
1078Janine GauthierBriny Breezes, FL156960.7326.50
1079Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**960.590.41
1080Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106960.280.00
1081Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140959.8711.15
1082Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1083Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140958.9316.77
1084Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140955.4910.85
1085Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ140955.1420.14
1086Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188955.0819.54
1087John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.350.28
1088James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1089Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ140953.7420.76
1090Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ140953.7223.97
1091Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115951.936.24
1092Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140951.5816.40
1093Charlene YoungCranford, NJ140948.3922.72
1094Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140948.1812.28
1095Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ140947.7617.43
1096Richard AndersonRed Bank, NJ140947.430.00
1097Stewart WinnKingston, NY186946.737.40
1098Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ140946.2017.12
1099Richard StrohAmawalk, NY188945.3120.33
1100Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**944.275.50
1101Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140943.426.07
1102Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ106941.5239.74
1103Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188938.388.56
1104Steven SundheimerNew City, NY106938.3011.89
1105Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140937.6018.81
1106James MaffucciArmonk, NY188936.4941.03
1107Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188936.1416.71
1108Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106936.1324.16
1109David CoxRandolph, NJ140935.4891.98
1110Janet StrohAmawalk, NY188932.8916.13
1111Jane FullerSummit, NJ140932.8612.80
1112Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1113Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1114Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140930.402.40
1115Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**930.3410.65
1116Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1117Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188928.8023.59
1118Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188927.8411.46
1119Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1120Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188927.3813.81
1121Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140925.7217.23
1122Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1123Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1124Julian LightonWood Ridge, NJ106923.660.00
1125Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186923.556.51
1126Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY115923.3993.50
1127Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY186922.6237.38
1128V SeshadriLincroft, NJ140922.210.35
1129Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188920.018.59
1130Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106919.7019.07
1131Dan PetersNew City, NY106918.3017.84
1132Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY188918.0125.25
1133Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186915.503.50
1134Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**915.278.44
1135Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106914.1519.70
1136Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140913.620.00
1137Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1138Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140912.8423.58
1139Richard WeissSomers, NY188909.2522.88
1140Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1141Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1142Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140907.363.32
1143David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1144Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188903.902.39
1145Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115903.204.17
1146Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**901.1823.79
1147Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188901.0417.95
1148Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115900.805.53
1149Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140898.9619.51
1150Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115897.7325.38
1151Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188897.2812.33
1152Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106895.858.64
1153Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1154James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140895.2913.90
1155Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106895.239.42
1156Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188893.0724.20
1157Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140892.198.00
1158Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106891.013.68
1159Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140890.153.00
1160Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140889.1410.60
1161Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140888.2017.99
1162Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140888.031.52
1163Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188887.7713.93
1164Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**887.338.03
1165Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140885.031.48
1166Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186884.389.77
1167Bobby RoseScarsdale, NY188883.0422.33
1168Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1169Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115881.222.76
1170Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**880.226.26
1171Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140879.218.77
1172Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ140878.9531.58
1173Rona GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140877.150.00
1174Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140877.087.42
1175Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1176Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188873.716.05
1177Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188873.3346.79
1178Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY188872.9951.94
1179Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140872.601.36
1180Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188870.748.20
1181Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188870.619.43
1182Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106869.3949.30
1183Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188866.817.83
1184Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140866.7913.70
1185Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188866.5114.33
1186Janice L WildBriarcliff, NY155866.025.00
1187Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186865.155.13
1188Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140863.552.66
1189Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188863.081.65
1190Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**862.713.92
1191Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140862.1312.85
1192Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**861.915.73
1193Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140861.3851.88
1194Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140860.6610.10
1195Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1196Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188859.9117.78
1197Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188859.478.84
1198Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140858.8913.89
1199Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**858.457.37
1200Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115858.3720.85
1201Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**858.084.26
1202Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140857.7813.49
1203Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1204Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140854.4015.58
1205Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140854.305.96
1206Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140854.2026.03
1207Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106853.806.52
1208Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140853.5016.96
1209Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236853.1114.05
1210Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188852.6726.68
1211Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1212Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188848.0215.20
1213Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106847.3812.69
1214Joel GorenBedford, NY188846.7743.19
1215Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1216Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**846.5416.91
1217Robert MastMorristown, NJ140**845.8226.35
1218John KeseckiSuffern, NY106845.6220.95
1219Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ140845.1531.99
1220Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1221Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140843.7913.70
1222William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140843.470.00
1223Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115843.292.61
1224Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106841.163.12
1225Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188840.6015.77
1226Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186840.184.13
1227Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140838.304.77
1228Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1229Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**838.094.51
1230Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140833.5530.43
1231Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140833.138.44
1232Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186833.115.03
1233Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140832.9424.85
1234Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1235Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236830.702.80
1236Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140830.362.85
1237Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140829.831.82
1238Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140829.441.50
1239R JonesRandolph, NJ140829.4218.63
1240Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106828.431.10
1241Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**826.378.19
1242Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106826.305.79
1243Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140826.086.40
1244Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188**825.6817.79
1245Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140825.341.62
1246Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**825.081.55
1247Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140824.6410.94
1248Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115824.5811.69
1249Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236821.416.03
1250Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1251Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106819.6112.03
1252Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140817.984.73
1253Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140817.2520.29
1254Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188816.937.45
1255John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1256Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188816.142.44
1257John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186815.3010.10
1258Grace AndersonSomers, NY188814.872.03
1259Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**814.671.55
1260Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188812.790.80
1261Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140812.262.29
1262Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140811.598.53
1263Carolyn PostWalden, NY236811.193.75
1264Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188810.1420.67
1265Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140809.0716.83
1266James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1267Alvin PollockMountainside, NJ140**806.390.00
1268Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106806.3715.76
1269Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140806.240.00
1270Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1271Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140804.2434.18
1272Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1273Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188803.548.58
1274Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1275M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1276Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115800.443.82
1277Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156800.349.21
1278Albert BoschBedford, NY188799.970.00
1279Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140799.726.05
1280Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140798.916.45
1281Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106797.629.45
1282Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**796.6311.01
1283Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140795.814.76
1284Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115794.907.36
1285Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106794.1818.52
1286Mary KolbNyack, NY106**792.960.00
1287Clare SchimmelPort Chester, NY188791.700.00
1288Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140791.485.50
1289Sandra ChangShort Hills, NJ140791.186.95
1290Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188790.604.19
1291Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140789.2716.94
1292Bonnie BernerRye, NY188788.4816.95
1293Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**788.1314.03
1294Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115787.7911.88
1295Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140786.315.87
1296Ben YangWarren, NJ140**784.7025.31
1297Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1298Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**783.378.99
1299Harvey SugarSomers, NY188782.9137.92
1300Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115782.283.74
1301Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140782.2327.48
1302Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140781.133.45
1303Sydney GordonRandolph, NJ140780.870.82
1304Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1305Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140778.422.73
1306Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188778.310.00
1307Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115777.166.57
1308Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140776.8119.69
1309Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140776.661.78
1310Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236776.5711.33
1311Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140776.399.06
1312Maureen FoleyFlorham Park, NJ140775.8913.26
1313Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106775.3443.09
1314Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188774.359.78
1315Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188773.9119.83
1316Phyllis DirienzoMillington, NJ140**772.950.00
1317Carole KligermanBronx, NY188772.0512.80
1318Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188771.9530.64
1319Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140771.723.12
1320Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140770.751.83
1321Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140770.6417.81
1322Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140769.890.00
1323Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186769.4823.92
1324Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**769.040.47
1325Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**768.735.91
1326Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106768.533.56
1327Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115768.429.39
1328Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188768.360.00
1329Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1330Michael OtteWarwick, NY236768.067.45
1331Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115768.010.42
1332Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140767.480.00
1333George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140766.5749.45
1334Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**765.8914.19
1335A DirienzoMillington, NJ140**765.290.00
1336Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140765.0610.00
1337Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1338Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188763.6232.25
1339Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188763.5610.19
1340Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106762.6714.29
1341Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115762.190.00
1342Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140761.8211.34
1343Waheed DinElmsford, NY188761.5520.55
1344Diane MartiniMilton, NY186760.849.99
1345Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**758.8216.04
1346Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1347Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156758.631.71
1348Richard BobilinFonda, NY115757.8420.32
1349Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140757.192.85
1350Paula CohenBasking Ridge, NJ140756.713.93
1351Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115756.676.90
1352Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106756.601.61
1353Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1354Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186756.0718.41
1355Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1356Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188755.0114.90
1357John McDonaldCohoes, NY115754.599.05
1358Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**754.139.32
1359Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188752.855.30
1360Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**752.5311.87
1361Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**752.172.26
1362Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106751.903.79
1363Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1364John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115750.800.00
1365Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106749.4538.22
1366Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140749.3325.31
1367Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188749.1555.16
1368Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140748.4037.89
1369Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106748.0725.13
1370Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**747.253.95
1371Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188746.560.00
1372Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140745.7134.36
1373Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106744.850.00
1374Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**744.612.94
1375Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188744.4510.53
1376Philip RouraManchester, NJ140743.9214.50
1377Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106743.254.53
1378Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140741.747.90
1379Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106740.546.00
1380Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115740.3311.88
1381Anna RosanelliRye, NY188739.5110.31
1382Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1383Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140738.603.59
1384Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106738.488.89
1385Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188736.1213.10
1386Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106735.883.12
1387Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**735.1611.10
1388Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140735.0024.16
1389Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140735.0012.85
1390Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1391Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106733.8311.03
1392Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140733.361.67
1393Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140732.534.39
1394Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188732.4811.83
1395Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186732.4134.75
1396Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1397Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188731.260.56
1398Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**730.9617.18
1399Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140730.033.89
1400Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188728.8911.86
1401Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188727.0630.11
1402Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115726.7214.81
1403Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188**726.7113.58
1404Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**725.826.98
1405Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1406Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156725.1331.34
1407Marian WebsterClifton Park, NY115724.673.33
1408Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236724.0416.55
1409Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188722.990.00
1410Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115722.1412.64
1411Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140**720.4619.49
1412John MontiWalden, NY186720.2827.93
1413Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140719.638.33
1414Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188718.8223.92
1415Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106717.9423.93
1416Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140717.7311.03
1417Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106716.268.38
1418Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140715.4213.70
1419Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140714.5833.04
1420Seth AdelmanSpringfield, NJ140714.230.00
1421Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140713.4521.12
1422Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140713.0861.36
1423Merle LewisSomers, NY188**712.1318.20
1424Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140711.923.67
1425Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115711.479.19
1426Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188711.1315.25
1427Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140710.749.24
1428Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186710.388.26
1429Phyllis LandauTeaneck, NJ106710.150.00
1430Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**709.4422.53
1431Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236709.4323.59
1432Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106709.3012.66
1433Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140709.0811.88
1434Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1435Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140707.790.00
1436David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**707.2521.69
1437Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106**707.186.49
1438Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140707.174.31
1439Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186704.6736.62
1440J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140701.8210.18
1441Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186701.8127.96
1442Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156700.921.41
1443Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188699.4244.94
1444Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140699.114.10
1445Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115697.926.77
1446Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188697.6319.94
1447Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**697.5222.51
1448George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140697.1525.00
1449H OakesSaugerties, NY186697.002.88
1450Myrtle DeanIsland Hghts, NJ140694.659.49
1451Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1452Stephen BenischClark, NJ140690.558.14
1453Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106690.3420.12
1454Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**689.680.00
1455Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**689.685.99
1456Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186689.4515.67
1457Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140689.246.88
1458Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188688.9310.41
1459Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106688.817.53
1460Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**688.701.87
1461Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140688.482.04
1462Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115687.300.00
1463Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186686.319.77
1464Fran AltmanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188686.136.26
1465Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140684.8548.88
1466Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1467William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186682.053.05
1468Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**681.6567.04
1469Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140681.0517.79
1470Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106680.500.19
1471David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140679.7228.90
1472Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1473Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106678.780.00
1474Adele BreslowRoscoe, NY236**678.713.22
1475Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1476Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140678.380.00
1477Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140678.3414.99
1478Judith RoyerSomerset, NJ140678.238.10
1479Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140678.040.00
1480Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**677.478.78
1481Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140677.383.41
1482Lewis KohSomers, NY188676.092.50
1483Malik Magdon-IsmailLoudonville, NY115675.4511.67
1484Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1485Robert LangMalone, NY156**674.650.00
1486Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**674.1917.12
1487Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140673.297.75
1488Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186672.4315.61
1489John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106671.9537.57
1490Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140671.540.00
1491Sandra GraperScotia, NY115671.330.00
1492V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106670.9715.37
1493Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140670.820.60
1494Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140670.3423.45
1495Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188670.026.15
1496Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1497Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186667.950.00
1498Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**667.4613.70
1499Dorothy AdamsE Greenbush, NY115666.910.00
1500Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**666.8913.41
1501Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188666.2615.13
1502Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140666.1135.27
1503Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140666.036.88
1504Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**665.6010.05
1505Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188664.3921.11
1506Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**664.3318.16
1507Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140664.090.00
1508Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188664.0615.26
1509Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188663.848.28
1510Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140663.649.95
1511Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188661.419.73
1512Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1513Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140660.4327.73
1514Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140659.896.14
1515Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186659.830.50
1516Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140658.944.34
1517Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186**658.863.08
1518Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106658.7318.24
1519George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**658.684.02
1520Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140658.485.53
1521Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115658.152.76
1522Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115657.880.86
1523Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.540.00
1524Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188656.448.19
1525Jin HuWappingers, NY186655.8023.25
1526Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1527Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**655.3024.61
1528Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188654.374.58
1529Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**653.454.34
1530Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**653.1515.02
1531Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**651.216.36
1532Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115650.543.09
1533Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1534Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140650.096.42
1535Dexter SenftBedford, NY188649.710.00
1536Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106649.7144.49
1537Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106649.7011.60
1538Daniel WulffMenands, NY115649.4316.55
1539Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1540Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106648.411.79
1541Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140648.064.21
1542Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140647.866.25
1543Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186646.857.32
1544Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188646.616.06
1545Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**646.4012.37
1546John HodgeAllendale, NJ106645.8144.49
1547Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1548Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188645.447.59
1549Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**644.960.92
1550Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**644.365.25
1551Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140644.012.57
1552James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140643.810.80
1553Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1554Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106643.5112.16
1555Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**643.0910.13
1556Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188642.9420.54
1557Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**642.3118.01
1558Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1559Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**640.6515.78
1560Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115640.606.00
1561Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106640.077.19
1562Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156639.379.21
1563Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188639.1415.73
1564Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140636.300.28
1565Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**635.910.00
1566Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1567Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**635.462.47
1568Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.300.00
1569Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106633.7116.02
1570Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140633.150.00
1571Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1572George KramerSomerset, NJ140**632.355.25
1573Roy SamittWayside, NJ140632.351.28
1574Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1575Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140**630.001.33
1576Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106629.7415.61
1577Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106628.6734.13
1578Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1579H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140627.780.00
1580Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115627.714.62
1581Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**627.7010.49
1582Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**627.610.48
1583Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106627.102.07
1584Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140626.3913.88
1585Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1586Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1587Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1588Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**623.3324.01
1589Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186623.023.09
1590Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188622.983.55
1591Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140622.7715.73
1592John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188622.243.20
1593Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1594Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188621.6029.51
1595Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**621.361.56
1596Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1597Judy KonradStamford, CT188**620.7016.95
1598Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**620.552.43
1599Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188620.3620.98
1600Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140619.902.00
1601Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188619.274.59
1602Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140619.028.64
1603Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188617.821.11
1604Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188617.702.56
1605Judy LevyNew City, NY106617.3620.31
1606Claire KohSomers, NY188617.342.50
1607Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**617.1315.88
1608Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188615.8518.05
1609Byron NimocksRye, NY188614.9041.38
1610Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1611Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1612Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106**613.2413.47
1613John LoeberGlenville, NY115612.7913.34
1614Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106612.0213.12
1615Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186610.4510.62
1616Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**610.3413.75
1617Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**609.381.19
1618Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188**609.2413.14
1619Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106607.162.29
1620Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**606.803.84
1621Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1622Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140606.180.00
1623Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115**605.9214.12
1624Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140605.8314.23
1625Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**605.481.40
1626Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188**605.1917.19
1627William SnyderToms River, NJ140605.180.00
1628Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1629Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**604.661.86
1630Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106604.490.00
1631David BuchynGansevoort, NY115604.0412.18
1632Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**603.8011.16
1633Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106602.811.96
1634Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106602.395.30
1635Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140601.354.05
1636Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188601.2421.90
1637Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**600.3110.53
1638Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**600.279.04
1639Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186599.136.22
1640Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1641Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**598.526.80
1642Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**598.073.45
1643Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115597.6337.83
1644Norma LornHartsdale, NY188**597.166.74
1645Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106596.529.51
1646Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1647Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106595.490.63
1648Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186595.094.09
1649Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106593.9428.40
1650Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1651Jeanne LangMalone, NY156**593.000.00
1652Betty RubinoSomers, NY188591.644.66
1653Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106591.3118.91
1654Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106589.756.67
1655Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186589.7217.90
1656Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**587.6716.97
1657Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**586.704.78
1658Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140586.489.43
1659Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**585.9617.98
1660Felix ArroyoLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140585.670.00
1661Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106584.664.08
1662Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.130.28
1663Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**583.491.06
1664Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140583.094.36
1665Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106583.011.66
1666Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106582.708.01
1667Barbara JaegerMurray Hill, NJ140**582.130.00
1668Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1669Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140581.4813.02
1670Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186581.276.84
1671Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140581.1010.22
1672Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1673Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**580.860.45
1674Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1675Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188580.730.77
1676Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**580.6338.97
1677Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**580.107.24
1678Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140579.645.39
1679Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115579.130.56
1680Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1681Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**578.623.63
1682Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115578.441.01
1683Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1684Brian WymanNeptune City, NJ140577.0927.40
1685Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**576.552.61
1686John ForbesRamsey, NJ106576.3613.96
1687Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1688Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188576.1910.64
1689James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**575.6410.25
1690Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188575.502.31
1691Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**574.9112.08
1692Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140573.640.00
1693Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188573.543.08
1694Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186572.783.76
1695Karina LimaPatterson, NY188572.7213.26
1696Robert SudaHurley, NY186**572.380.00
1697David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140572.3236.59
1698Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**572.249.46
1699Annelise ScuccimarraPutnam Valley, NY188571.828.38
1700Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1701Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115570.987.11
1702Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188570.9814.24
1703Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186570.8723.37
1704Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106570.425.00
1705Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**570.3819.33
1706Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115569.667.04
1707Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140**569.4415.68
1708Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140569.404.16
1709Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140568.8010.23
1710Susan FisherHarrison, NY188566.4516.32
1711Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**566.401.48
1712Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115565.809.27
1713Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188565.720.00
1714Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**564.390.00
1715Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106564.3017.77
1716Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1717Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1718George FreundMorristown, NJ140564.060.00
1719Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**563.941.53
1720Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140563.050.90
1721Lillian LasterNew Rochelle, NY188**562.574.82
1722Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**562.233.87
1723Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140562.041.81
1724Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140561.7015.21
1725Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**561.696.10
1726P DavisDenville, NJ140**561.4912.62
1727Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**560.910.00
1728Paul McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186559.830.00
1729Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140558.407.08
1730Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**558.043.14
1731Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156557.630.20
1732Martin BeckerPomona, NY106557.540.40
1733Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1734Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140556.137.44
1735Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140555.940.00
1736Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1737Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1738Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1739Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106553.196.11
1740Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106552.979.61
1741Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186552.9421.51
1742Doris WolfHo Ho Kus, NJ106**552.746.67
1743Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1744Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140552.356.54
1745Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**552.320.00
1746Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140**552.0728.94
1747Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**551.798.70
1748Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1749Joan HoppManasquan, NJ140551.670.00
1750Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106551.5611.85
1751Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186550.824.33
1752Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**550.584.63
1753Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1754Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**549.9121.11
1755Karen HainesSummit, NJ140549.6023.28
1756Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**549.546.75
1757Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188547.690.00
1758Richard LererHastings On Hud, NY188547.324.48
1759Renee GastOakhurst, NJ140547.276.86
1760Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140547.060.00
1761Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106546.276.21
1762David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**545.808.36
1763Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**545.678.55
1764Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**545.5013.92
1765Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**544.652.22
1766Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106544.396.63
1767Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188544.1222.81
1768Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**543.574.32
1769Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**543.422.40
1770Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140543.1011.21
1771Alexander KimelPompano Beach, FL106**542.560.00
1772Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1773Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140542.053.99
1774Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140541.662.16
1775John GroszScarsdale, NY188541.4522.27
1776Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**541.0414.16
1777Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156540.840.00
1778Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1779Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**540.5513.82
1780Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**539.918.03
1781Stanley GoldsteinHarrison, NY188538.500.00
1782Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1783Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**537.3245.92
1784Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**536.2925.76
1785Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188535.0649.24
1786William SigwardPelham, NY188534.9659.34
1787Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106**534.9014.18
1788Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1789Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140534.095.77
1790Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**533.936.71
1791Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**532.940.00
1792Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1793Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140531.252.60
1794Martha SchuckChester, NY236**530.375.94
1795Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**529.301.68
1796Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156528.913.14
1797Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1798Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106527.770.00
1799Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106527.3311.29
1800Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140527.162.54
1801Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188526.0718.43
1802E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**526.051.67
1803Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140525.400.60
1804Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188525.2710.22
1805Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**524.990.63
1806Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156524.9017.40
1807Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**524.221.07
1808David SternSuffern, NY106**523.942.50
1809Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188523.339.56
1810Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**522.617.01
1811Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1812Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1813Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**521.685.44
1814Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**520.8513.05
1815Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106520.8438.74
1816Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188520.4415.86
1817Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106520.341.91
1818Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**519.923.96
1819Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140519.9218.32
1820Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**518.664.09
1821Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156518.312.80
1822Lila RossTeaneck, NJ106**518.181.04
1823Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140518.166.75
1824Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186517.8414.21
1825Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**517.388.31
1826Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**517.165.15
1827Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**517.025.38
1828Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**516.904.18
1829Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**516.668.86
1830Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**516.607.73
1831Don JacobsonSomers, NY188516.035.07
1832Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**515.5211.01
1833Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1834Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140512.9133.24
1835Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140512.850.00
1836Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1837Robert OstranderRensselaer, NY115**512.010.00
1838Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188511.6013.03
1839Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**511.426.50
1840Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140511.350.00
1841Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1842Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1843Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188510.1481.46
1844Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140509.474.59
1845Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**508.983.33
1846Jaime WarnerRye, NY188508.8723.69
1847Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1848Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188507.975.07
1849Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1850Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140507.639.17
1851William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1852Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1853Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106506.580.70
1854Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140505.5513.50
1855Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**505.098.81
1856Roger PriceMillerton, NY186504.9676.09
1857Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**504.837.82
1858Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188504.800.00
1859Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140**503.213.93
1860Eva KingSuffern, NY106**502.2310.43
1861Wanda FinchMaywood, NJ106501.803.43
1862David WrightLakeville, CT186501.315.96
1863Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**501.251.58
1864Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106**500.6821.05
1865Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115500.490.00
1866David MicciRutherford, NJ106**500.4413.05
1867R NennerMonsey, NY106**499.628.44
1868Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115499.242.81
1869Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140498.5839.22
1870Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**498.268.13
1871Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**497.653.80
1872Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**496.9613.18
1873Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188496.8222.95
1874William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115496.7233.87
1875Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1876Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140496.588.85
1877Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1878Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188496.0524.65
1879Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188495.9817.36
1880Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**495.520.52
1881David SunE Windsor, NJ140**495.098.15
1882Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**494.757.81
1883Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**494.686.15
1884Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**494.230.46
1885Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186493.943.90
1886Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**493.670.00
1887Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140493.6023.81
1888George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106493.150.00
1889Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106492.538.17
1890Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186492.2510.62
1891Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**491.2511.55
1892Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**490.8015.12
1893Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**490.585.69
1894J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140490.5315.47
1895Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140490.526.83
1896Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**490.511.56
1897Robert SternRye, NY188**490.4010.91
1898Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106490.407.18
1899Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106**490.3846.24
1900Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**490.303.33
1901Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**490.102.52
1902Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140489.282.60
1903Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**488.8312.95
1904Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140488.510.69
1905Patricia ManganSomers, NY188487.3214.82
1906Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106486.900.88
1907Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1908Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**486.2919.66
1909Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140486.152.19
1910Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**486.1131.94
1911Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**485.8519.22
1912Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186485.8010.67
1913Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188484.7610.24
1914Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**484.183.11
1915Lawrence Finch IIMaywood, NJ106483.833.43
1916Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140483.5319.43
1917Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140483.3419.87
1918William McCoyJersey City, NJ140482.840.00
1919Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106482.828.80
1920Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140482.2010.87
1921Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188482.1717.17
1922Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**482.165.48
1923Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140481.809.57
1924Rita LaneHarrison, NY188481.334.55
1925Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106481.048.07
1926Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140480.0413.72
1927Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**479.996.28
1928Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140479.897.25
1929Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**479.867.21
1930Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140479.523.58
1931Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106**479.1719.73
1932Mies EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ106**479.020.00
1933Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1934Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1935William WadeLatham, NY115477.360.00
1936Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1937Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1938Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115474.998.04
1939Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106474.055.45
1940Annette GraubartNew York, NY106**473.900.00
1941Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**473.897.37
1942Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
1943Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1944Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188**473.2829.90
1945Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**472.1515.12
1946Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1947Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**471.558.28
1948John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**471.4723.22
1949Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140471.136.97
1950Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140**470.7715.58
1951Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**470.214.33
1952Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140469.847.56
1953Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**469.5212.49
1954Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140469.422.95
1955Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106469.3812.79
1956Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106469.3720.02
1957Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**469.317.61
1958Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**469.275.92
1959Sandra PollerEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**468.9013.93
1960John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106468.5910.01
1961William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**468.4915.12
1962Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**468.494.38
1963Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**468.428.65
1964Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**468.419.63
1965Judith LapollaSomers, NY188**468.2122.52
1966Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**468.094.94
1967Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106467.9210.66
1968Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140467.710.65
1969Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1970Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**466.005.58
1971Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**465.8781.65
1972Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115465.128.82
1973Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**464.578.72
1974Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186464.004.63
1975Alice WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**463.8412.78
1976Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.560.00
1977Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188462.068.92
1978Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**460.755.62
1979Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106460.746.00
1980Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.400.67
1981Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**460.237.83
1982Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**460.054.91
1983Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140460.030.00
1984Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188459.551.65
1985Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**458.750.24
1986Horace BuchananBranchburg, NJ140**458.747.86
1987Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**458.4911.48
1988Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140457.9911.36
1989Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**457.8414.47
1990Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
1991Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140456.810.92
1992Larry SmithDelmar, NY115456.5211.56
1993Virginia SandhusenNew Providence, NJ140455.230.00
1994Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**455.010.00
1995Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140454.490.00
1996Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**454.021.67
1997Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140454.0216.07
1998Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**453.613.35
1999Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**453.5129.44
2000Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**453.511.43
2001Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2002Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140453.077.59
2003Sarah HechtBronx, NY188452.2532.78
2004Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2005Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**451.980.96
2006Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**451.558.57
2007Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2008Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**450.415.45
2009James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140449.769.76
2010Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**448.7912.72
2011Irene FinkParamus, NJ106448.784.67
2012Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106448.270.14
2013Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.060.00
2014Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**447.984.68
2015Asish SenguptaNorth Brunswick, NJ140447.5125.13
2016Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**446.585.11
2017Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**446.147.04
2018Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**446.111.35
2019Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
2020Jennifer FeltesNew Vernon, NJ140445.4223.12
2021Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140444.640.52
2022Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.240.00
2023Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140**444.1512.11
2024William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**443.8711.06
2025Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**443.7814.51
2026Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140443.432.19
2027Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188442.6555.83
2028William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**441.994.13
2029Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115441.987.60
2030Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115441.3315.93
2031Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**441.322.84
2032Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140441.184.81
2033James RoyerSomerset, NJ140441.171.22
2034Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140441.099.76
2035Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**440.952.40
2036Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**440.311.64
2037Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140439.942.88
2038Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**439.837.89
2039Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106439.149.08
2040Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2041Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**438.634.67
2042Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**438.5514.07
2043Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**438.4116.87
2044Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2045Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2046Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188437.9639.24
2047Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**437.682.09
2048Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140436.782.36
2049Terry BentleyLake George, NY115436.3617.07
2050Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2051Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2052John DragichTarrytown, NY188435.944.92
2053Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**435.495.48
2054Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**435.2723.29
2055Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**435.123.71
2056Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140435.042.88
2057Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115434.990.00
2058Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140434.820.40
2059Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**434.634.69
2060Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106433.6543.47
2061Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106433.3818.37
2062Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**433.0923.86
2063Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106433.086.74
2064Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188431.8038.31
2065Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188431.3318.07
2066John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106430.485.50
2067Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140430.349.81
2068Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2069Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115429.840.72
2070Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106429.1720.50
2071Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**429.122.38
2072Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**428.7912.78
2073Paula LererHastings On Hud, NY188**428.463.53
2074Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2075Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2076Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**426.482.56
2077Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**425.803.51
2078Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140425.800.00
2079Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**425.4738.52
2080Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**425.456.88
2081Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188425.2013.86
2082Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2083Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2084Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188424.449.11
2085Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140424.1021.46
2086Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**423.657.76
2087Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188423.5515.68
2088Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**423.513.70
2089Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106423.4411.15
2090Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140423.286.69
2091Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2092Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188422.3813.55
2093Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**422.361.29
2094Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**422.002.53
2095Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**421.975.05
2096Philip LearPiscataway, NJ140**421.810.61
2097Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**421.028.67
2098Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140420.990.52
2099Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**420.292.83
2100Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2101Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140419.892.10
2102George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2103James BeardClifton Park, NY115419.4422.76
2104Gloria CharachBoca Raton, FL106**418.980.00
2105Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140418.940.82
2106Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**418.902.26
2107Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**418.8521.09
2108Elliott WeinsteinHastings On Hud, NY188**417.8110.63
2109Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106417.4622.24
2110Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2111John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**417.148.21
2112Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2113Robert FreerLatham, NY115**416.671.98
2114Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140416.560.00
2115Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140416.333.07
2116Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**416.123.59
2117Charles HofferYonkers, NY188415.955.98
2118Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**415.243.50
2119Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**415.0210.10
2120Carol WeaverSouth Glens Fal, NY115**414.5016.26
2121Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140414.486.44
2122Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**414.043.62
2123Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140413.2014.90
2124Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**413.199.76
2125Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.460.00
2126Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140412.169.45
2127Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106411.898.98
2128Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106411.8339.43
2129Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**411.4514.30
2130Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106**411.0813.66
2131Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**410.914.36
2132Paul TaenzlerMaplewood, NJ140**410.7312.23
2133Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**409.9847.82
2134Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**409.830.00
2135Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**409.342.17
2136Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.320.00
2137Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**409.321.98
2138Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**409.105.55
2139M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**409.0110.06
2140Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2141John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2142Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106408.4616.01
2143Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**407.4913.13
2144Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2145Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2146Marie SugarSomers, NY188**406.6728.18
2147Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**406.438.34
2148Mildred PollockMountainside, NJ140**406.244.47
2149Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**403.915.95
2150David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2151Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**403.4031.58
2152Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**403.263.64
2153Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188**403.178.76
2154Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**403.075.94
2155Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**402.751.87
2156Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**402.733.55
2157David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**402.729.69
2158Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.88
2159Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**402.095.36
2160Barbara FriendLong Branch, NJ140401.780.00
2161Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106401.776.53
2162Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186401.645.42
2163Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**401.639.48
2164Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**401.296.65
2165Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140401.245.25
2166Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140400.990.00
2167Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2168James Van EttenMendham, NJ140400.500.00
2169Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140400.2242.82
2170Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**399.7212.23
2171Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**399.7212.23
2172Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**399.2928.68
2173Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**399.1811.16
2174Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**398.8628.65
2175George EssenfeldBoynton Beach, FL188**398.685.92
2176Marvin AuerbachSomerset, NJ140398.671.13
2177Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**398.635.72
2178Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140**397.9411.47
2179Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**397.542.98
2180Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**397.319.84
2181Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140397.127.37
2182Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2183Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106396.740.80
2184Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236396.020.00
2185Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140**396.019.97
2186Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140395.606.25
2187Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106395.590.14
2188David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**395.5712.99
2189Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**395.5310.16
2190Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**395.173.80
2191Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115395.107.60
2192Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186**395.098.18
2193Bert ModelSummit, NJ140394.584.00
2194Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**394.3911.60
2195Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**393.972.92
2196Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188393.930.00
2197Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**393.6617.28
2198Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**393.465.41
2199Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**393.365.13
2200Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**393.216.68
2201Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**393.202.98
2202Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2203Adele BlackYardley, PA140**392.317.96
2204Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2205Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140391.9139.54
2206Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**391.8917.94
2207K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140**391.635.42
2208William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2209Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**391.046.93
2210Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**391.0213.05
2211Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140390.8720.59
2212Burt MeyersHastings, NY188390.5514.66
2213Fernanda Pasetti-BottaFlorham Park, NJ140**390.3832.49
2214Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**389.871.54
2215Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**389.583.38
2216Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140389.1920.86
2217Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140389.0534.72
2218Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2219Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**388.770.95
2220Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140388.715.33
2221Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140388.700.60
2222Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**388.432.94
2223Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**388.059.97
2224William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**388.0111.12
2225Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**387.8511.60
2226Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**387.574.68
2227Madesta StevensPort Chester, NY188**387.411.35
2228Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140387.0010.58
2229Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2230Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**386.390.00
2231David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**386.260.00
2232Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**385.731.79
2233Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140385.4015.97
2234John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**384.800.70
2235Jane WadeAlbany, NY115**384.560.00
2236Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**384.176.55
2237Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2238Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140382.6527.72
2239David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**382.330.00
2240Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**382.215.18
2241Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**381.302.53
2242Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106381.277.56
2243David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**381.225.89
2244Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140381.102.88
2245Philip McEniryPomona, NY188**380.620.00
2246Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2247Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188**380.3133.75
2248Robert BrockNaples, FL115379.677.58
2249Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140379.404.09
2250David GriegelRingwood, NJ106379.185.82
2251Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**378.447.30
2252Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2253Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**377.4714.33
2254Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140377.124.88
2255Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**377.0915.06
2256Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**376.851.25
2257Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**376.653.15
2258Elizabeth BroadfootBloomingdale, NJ106**376.470.00
2259Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**376.102.89
2260Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140375.654.24
2261Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140375.440.62
2262Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**375.091.61
2263Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**374.772.73
2264Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2265Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**373.941.71
2266Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**373.921.07
2267Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140373.881.01
2268Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**373.586.72
2269Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**373.3719.17
2270Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106373.041.42
2271Gloria ShulmanBronxville, NY188**372.700.00
2272Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**372.4748.77
2273Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**371.851.09
2274Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140370.670.00
2275Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**370.5318.67
2276Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2277Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**370.0416.22
2278Peggy HallSummit, NJ140370.0433.83
2279Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**370.031.22
2280Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**369.6010.16
2281Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**369.337.55
2282Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.021.30
2283Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**368.641.61
2284Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**368.612.40
2285Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**368.202.57
2286Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140368.180.28
2287Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**367.621.84
2288Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**367.270.37
2289Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2290Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**366.2312.98
2291Joan LieblichWhite Plains, NY188**365.6010.73
2292Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**365.456.15
2293Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140365.433.59
2294Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**365.385.18
2295Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2296Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186365.046.56
2297Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**365.023.66
2298Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2299Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2300John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2301Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**363.5710.11
2302John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2303Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140362.956.38
2304Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140362.324.75
2305Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**362.174.90
2306Eric HahnWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**361.636.15
2307Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**361.376.25
2308Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**360.700.00
2309Sandra PatackAlbany, NY115**360.644.11
2310Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2311Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140360.4917.66
2312R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2313Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**360.181.30
2314Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**360.0417.32
2315Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**359.770.28
2316William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186359.622.36
2317James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**359.6034.61
2318Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140359.141.28
2319Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106**358.9722.47
2320John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**358.5015.74
2321Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2322Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**357.812.84
2323Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**357.806.22
2324Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140357.748.54
2325Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140357.7313.05
2326Jean ReiterGoshen, NY236**357.700.00
2327Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**357.389.84
2328Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2329Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**357.316.07
2330Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**357.281.87
2331Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**357.021.12
2332Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**356.9713.65
2333Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**356.6828.78
2334Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**356.577.37
2335Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188356.252.05
2336Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186356.083.97
2337Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140355.8323.70
2338David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**355.191.53
2339Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236354.153.99
2340Lisa GreenfieldTarrytown, NY188**353.377.00
2341Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**353.285.65
2342Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236353.1911.30
2343Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**352.750.55
2344Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**352.687.98
2345H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2346Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**352.388.06
2347Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**352.366.22
2348Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188352.3133.07
2349Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**352.238.41
2350Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**351.6810.88
2351Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**351.439.81
2352Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2353Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**351.0314.36
2354Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**350.640.00
2355Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**350.114.58
2356Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.060.61
2357Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**349.807.14
2358John VaryBallston Spa, NY115348.540.00
2359Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**348.374.66
2360Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106347.9321.54
2361Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**347.826.98
2362Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140347.663.92
2363Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**347.523.77
2364Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**347.280.91
2365Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**346.841.91
2366Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**346.366.82
2367Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**346.1910.20
2368Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**346.029.28
2369Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**345.4015.12
2370Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**345.252.12
2371Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**345.064.25
2372Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2373Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**344.863.85
2374Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**344.824.89
2375Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2376Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**344.4112.68
2377Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**344.331.02
2378Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**343.500.00
2379Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**343.336.48
2380Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**343.312.98
2381Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**343.2615.78
2382Elaine BenderMount Vernon, NY188**343.120.00
2383Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**342.717.88
2384Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2385Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**342.210.00
2386Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**342.1415.17
2387Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**342.024.25
2388Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**341.574.25
2389Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**341.350.16
2390Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2391Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**340.881.43
2392Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140340.4716.79
2393Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**340.4325.30
2394Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**340.167.23
2395Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**339.6010.28
2396Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140339.4417.69
2397Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**337.4117.30
2398Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**336.793.58
2399Judith KnechtOcean, NJ140**336.5014.20
2400Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140**336.3614.61
2401Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140336.103.65
2402Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**336.001.52
2403Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**336.0014.00
2404James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115335.9011.15
2405William EversHoboken, NJ140**335.860.00
2406Robert BreenBrick, NJ140**335.8035.51
2407Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**335.542.42
2408Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140334.700.00
2409Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**334.587.12
2410Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140334.5512.21
2411Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**334.521.57
2412Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**334.090.34
2413Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2414Roberta YaffeGlenham, NY186**333.639.79
2415Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.340.00
2416Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**333.2714.85
2417Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**333.140.00
2418Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**332.927.10
2419Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2420William LambertNewton, NJ106331.4125.01
2421Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**331.0511.77
2422Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**330.9310.00
2423Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**330.8718.88
2424Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**330.482.65
2425Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**330.383.16
2426Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.190.78
2427William LevyMetuchen, NJ140330.174.81
2428John StellrechtSchenectady, NY115330.020.00
2429Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2430Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**328.312.09
2431Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.020.62
2432Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**327.7416.17
2433Donald LoudonSpring Lake, NJ140**327.350.00
2434Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**327.072.15
2435Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**326.9410.23
2436Norma RollinsPutnam Valley, NY188**326.9238.02
2437Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**326.880.00
2438Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**326.873.12
2439Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**326.581.02
2440Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140**325.328.33
2441Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**325.185.69
2442Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**325.136.19
2443Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**324.886.81
2444Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**324.830.00
2445Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140324.330.40
2446Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**324.150.68
2447Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**323.886.28
2448Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**323.643.30
2449Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140323.345.97
2450Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188322.5423.03
2451Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**322.3618.21
2452Emily GardnerChappaqua, NY188**322.237.20
2453Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**322.057.33
2454Helen MasonWest Orange, NJ140**321.700.31
2455Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**321.610.00
2456Carol LyonsSarasota, FL188**321.574.64
2457Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2458Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**321.0723.10
2459Jackie LoyndN Palm Beach, FL140**320.9720.48
2460Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**320.710.37
2461Harriet BloomMiddletown, NY236**320.190.82
2462Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**320.108.42
2463Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**320.0921.16
2464Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2465Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**319.4815.28
2466Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**319.290.83
2467Helen GreerManasquan, NJ140**319.110.00
2468David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**318.8820.41
2469Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2470Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**318.7424.85
2471Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**318.284.85
2472G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**318.250.00
2473Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140317.940.00
2474Kay LangAlbany, NY115316.687.70
2475John RoutelFlemington, NJ140316.294.71
2476Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**315.812.75
2477Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115**315.7210.12
2478Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**315.711.30
2479Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**315.581.30
2480Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**315.477.05
2481Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**315.460.92
2482Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**315.151.36
2483Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**315.061.60
2484Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**313.8014.00
2485Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**313.684.85
2486Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**313.3212.24
2487Justine CookAlbany, NY115**312.855.57
2488Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**312.520.00
2489Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2490Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**312.0134.24
2491Helen SuenholzGlen Rock, NJ106**311.640.00
2492Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2493Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**311.1611.26
2494Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.130.64
2495Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**310.920.35
2496Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**310.3817.80
2497Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2498Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2499Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**309.253.44
2500Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2501Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**308.311.33
2502Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2503Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**308.1418.48
2504Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2505Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**307.499.33
2506Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**307.1322.19
2507David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**306.814.58
2508Martin FidererRye Brook, NY188**306.514.97
2509Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**306.0510.69
2510Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**305.940.65
2511Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**305.822.46
2512Diane Van VlietRumson, NJ140**305.823.82
2513Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**305.683.33
2514Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**305.6716.11
2515Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2516Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.060.00
2517Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**304.806.45
2518Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**303.7914.58
2519Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**303.658.05
2520Gig AylingSkillman, NJ140**302.823.12
2521Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2522Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2523Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**301.560.00
2524Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**301.543.15
2525Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2526Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**301.275.45
2527Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**301.242.67
2528Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**300.964.89
2529Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**300.4110.71
2530Alice HallUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106**300.370.00
2531Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188299.8814.34
2532Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140299.7116.80
2533Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236299.538.01
2534Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188299.482.09
2535L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140299.275.15
2536Douglas DillYork Town, NY188299.1016.00
2537Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140298.848.85
2538Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140298.708.04
2539Marguerite DanielsWyckoff, NJ106297.970.00
2540Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140297.503.75
2541Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140297.400.00
2542Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140296.5412.68
2543Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140296.441.60
2544Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140295.945.03
2545Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140295.680.00
2546Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106295.4618.09
2547Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188294.6715.64
2548Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140294.622.35
2549Thomas BrennanMorristown, NJ140294.560.00
2550Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188294.424.89
2551Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140294.293.67
2552Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188294.213.11
2553Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106294.1917.82
2554Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140294.035.80
2555Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140293.571.90
2556Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140293.004.65
2557Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188292.443.74
2558Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140292.360.00
2559Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115292.1841.85
2560Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236292.055.63
2561Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188291.211.30
2562Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140291.2012.60
2563Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140291.125.31
2564Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106291.114.04
2565John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2566Michael MillerPutnam Valley, NY188290.7233.09
2567Teri FelderHarrison, NY188290.697.83
2568Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140290.215.06
2569Phyllis EisenbergRockaway, NJ140289.621.32
2570Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115289.160.00
2571Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.070.77
2572Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140288.879.49
2573Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140288.814.67
2574Jane CarterBrick, NJ140288.6916.80
2575Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2576Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115288.119.59
2577Ellen LangAverill Park, NY115287.290.00
2578Patricia PapiniMiddletown, NY236287.1618.68
2579Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140287.120.00
2580Christel DynesSummit, NJ140286.9618.43
2581Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140286.862.65
2582Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2583Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188286.3112.89
2584Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236285.921.02
2585Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140285.231.04
2586Joan FagasSuffern, NY106285.020.66
2587Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188284.8729.11
2588Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.439.37
2589Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2590Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188284.194.29
2591Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140283.762.27
2592Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186283.570.00
2593Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140283.320.00
2594Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140283.253.03
2595Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188283.170.59
2596Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106282.833.47
2597Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140282.7311.42
2598Lois RossinWall, NJ140282.721.56
2599Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236282.646.41
2600Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236282.461.28
2601Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106282.429.04
2602Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140282.310.28
2603Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2604Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236281.773.01
2605Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188281.6913.45
2606Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140281.553.68
2607Michael HindCortlandt Manor, NY188280.310.00
2608Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2609Allene TurerMonsey, NY106279.072.99
2610Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106278.974.04
2611Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140278.474.49
2612Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2613Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188278.143.89
2614Laureen TreacyCortlandt Manor, NY188277.880.00
2615Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236277.730.00
2616Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188277.6417.81
2617Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115277.452.08
2618Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140276.8613.20
2619Evelyn WaxbergWestfield, NJ140276.860.32
2620Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106276.447.45
2621Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140276.446.02
2622Carol BielLivingston, NJ140276.072.50
2623Doris AtkindMontclair, NJ140275.760.00
2624Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106275.732.37
2625Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188275.6436.69
2626Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106275.242.25
2627Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186274.624.25
2628Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188274.163.11
2629Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236274.151.27
2630Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115274.131.60
2631Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106273.372.53
2632Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140273.152.09
2633Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188273.119.07
2634Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140272.953.24
2635Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188272.925.18
2636David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2637Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140272.6418.08
2638Lois KatzNew City, NY106272.470.00
2639Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106272.3613.85
2640Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140271.987.38
2641Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188271.945.60
2642Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2643Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140271.522.18
2644Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140271.490.00
2645Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188271.384.14
2646Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140271.0713.36
2647John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188270.419.15
2648Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140270.304.00
2649Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140269.9428.72
2650Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188269.6717.97
2651Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140269.081.18
2652Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140268.792.28
2653Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186268.513.04
2654Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140267.9714.70
2655Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188267.933.89
2656Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106267.8314.80
2657Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186267.490.00
2658Rich TafroUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106267.108.06
2659David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140267.074.25
2660Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2661Daniel ByersNew Windsor, NY186266.806.68
2662Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115266.767.94
2663Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140266.542.45
2664Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2665Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140266.392.17
2666Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2667Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188265.853.56
2668Alberta HelmsMaplewood, NJ140265.530.81
2669Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188265.496.85
2670Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140265.305.12
2671Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140265.251.56
2672Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140265.088.20
2673Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140265.074.10
2674Daniel GraubartNew York, NY106264.820.00
2675Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115264.7443.05
2676Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY236264.6541.49
2677Ruth DweckOakhurst, NJ140264.620.00
2678Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188264.290.86
2679Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140264.070.00
2680Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140264.0016.41
2681J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106263.903.09
2682Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106263.896.51
2683Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140263.7515.32
2684Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2685Frederick OttKingston, NY236263.255.89
2686Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106263.2210.20
2687Susan AlinHartsdale, NY188263.085.21
2688Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188262.565.83
2689Janice KatzBronxville, NY188262.534.33
2690Adelaide MuhlfelderSlingerlands, NY115262.490.00
2691Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186262.330.00
2692Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106262.082.06
2693Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188261.925.09
2694Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188261.9114.10
2695Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188261.1113.05
2696Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140260.354.82
2697Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188260.040.30
2698Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106259.736.62
2699Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140259.6910.42
2700Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106258.9114.11
2701Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188258.910.00
2702Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2703Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106257.943.58
2704Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140257.913.95
2705Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188257.7312.35
2706Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140257.552.92
2707Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140257.210.69
2708Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140256.870.00
2709Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115256.680.00
2710Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188256.666.84
2711Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188256.495.79
2712Louise ByersNew Windsor, NY186256.396.68
2713Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140256.340.00
2714William AronsteinMonroe, NY236256.332.19
2715Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140256.1111.38
2716Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188255.865.81
2717Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2718Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140255.1617.20
2719Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140254.815.85
2720Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188254.712.62
2721Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140254.6710.16
2722Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115254.461.28
2723Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188254.233.30
2724Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115254.112.21
2725Joyce BroganTenafly, NJ106253.990.00
2726Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140253.9914.04
2727Alice SiltonRye, NY188253.711.25
2728Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140253.654.94
2729Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140253.536.37
2730Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140252.8620.52
2731Jim HarrisPlattsburgh, NY156252.593.19
2732Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115251.563.66
2733Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2734Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140251.131.53
2735Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140250.671.14
2736Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2737Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186250.389.28
2738Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140250.074.33
2739Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186249.978.60
2740Rita FoxOradell, NJ106249.6410.61
2741Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140249.554.71
2742Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106249.4913.07
2743Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115249.144.06
2744James GloverWhite Plains, NY188249.003.56
2745Joan StorchCranford, NJ140248.946.00
2746Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140248.775.73
2747Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140248.563.83
2748Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106248.564.31
2749James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2750Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106248.344.13
2751Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140248.286.38
2752Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2753Louise MosesGloversville, NY115246.820.00
2754Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106246.577.46
2755Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115246.170.62
2756Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140245.790.50
2757Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140245.7929.08
2758Barbara MarksRye, NY188245.756.47
2759Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140245.723.42
2760Alfred DelioMidland Park, NJ106245.6917.06
2761Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188245.604.63
2762Clay AbramsonFlorham Park, NJ140245.320.90
2763Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188245.268.23
2764Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186244.918.75
2765Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140244.474.89
2766Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140244.199.13
2767Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2768Robert GoveChamplain, NY156243.550.00
2769Jane MehargTroy, NY115243.220.00
2770Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236242.985.72
2771Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186242.932.94
2772Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106242.930.00
2773Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188242.749.16
2774Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188242.2113.49
2775Dmitry AbramsonFair Lawn, NJ106241.530.00
2776Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140241.418.98
2777Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188241.1913.44
2778Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106241.146.15
2779Diane FreerLatham, NY115240.881.08
2780Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2781Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140240.737.94
2782Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106240.692.72
2783Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115240.6423.62
2784Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106240.485.91
2785Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236240.2610.82
2786Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188239.6010.62
2787Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140239.3922.29
2788Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106238.7910.36
2789Anna DeckerScarsdale, NY188238.046.59
2790Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140237.7618.22
2791Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106237.749.10
2792Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188237.503.58
2793Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140237.476.72
2794Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140237.476.72
2795Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140237.411.92
2796Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140237.324.31
2797Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106237.284.58
2798Susan KleinDelmar, NY115237.209.06
2799Carol MyersWhite Plains, NY188236.859.74
2800Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188236.7511.55
2801Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140236.500.00
2802Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156236.361.61
2803Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2804Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140236.1435.61
2805Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106235.733.14
2806Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115235.521.36
2807Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106235.490.00
2808Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106235.461.57
2809Barbara EichOssining, NY188235.250.00
2810Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140235.237.07
2811W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115235.0713.80
2812Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2813Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188234.436.63
2814David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106234.382.28
2815Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140233.831.99
2816Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106233.734.45
2817Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106233.684.88
2818Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186233.6316.42
2819Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2820Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140233.395.10
2821Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106233.282.63
2822Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115233.030.00
2823Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236232.751.21
2824Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2825Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2826Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115232.090.00
2827Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140231.924.01
2828Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115231.830.45
2829Molly BallMorristown, NJ140231.624.63
2830Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.480.00
2831Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140231.435.93
2832Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2833Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188231.0310.61
2834Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2835Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2836Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106229.852.89
2837Mike WaxbergWestfield, NJ140229.670.32
2838Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140229.356.02
2839Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106228.912.31
2840Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140228.722.55
2841Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2842Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140228.212.53
2843Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188227.782.14
2844Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106227.594.76
2845Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188226.978.12
2846Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106226.822.08
2847George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140225.830.00
2848Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188225.772.57
2849George CheungBrewster, NY188225.741.19
2850Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140225.627.24
2851Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188225.478.72
2852Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140225.320.63
2853Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140224.320.45
2854Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140224.324.72
2855Elaine StraussPruchase, NY188224.0613.88
2856Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140223.830.68
2857Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2858Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2859Robert GuttCliffside Park, NJ106223.408.11
2860Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140223.038.26
2861Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140223.013.72
2862Edmund GraingerRye, NY188223.008.17
2863Herbert CohenGlen Rock, NJ106222.9838.89
2864David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188222.890.00
2865Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186222.747.36
2866Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186222.747.36
2867Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188222.727.03
2868John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115222.700.00
2869Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188222.679.60
2870Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106222.6517.22
2871Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106222.495.60
2872Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156222.231.25
2873Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140221.930.00
2874Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115221.8713.32
2875Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188221.700.00
2876Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106221.480.00
2877Ira StraussTenafly, NJ106221.161.04
2878Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2879Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2880Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2881Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140219.940.00
2882Judy TenneyRye, NY188219.213.68
2883Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106219.1815.37
2884Alan ZbikMorganville, NJ140218.731.58
2885James HenkleLivingston, NJ140218.541.87
2886Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140218.463.32
2887Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2888Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106217.541.57
2889Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140217.3516.71
2890Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140217.290.00
2891Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188217.2510.84
2892David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106217.1724.73
2893Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140216.814.68
2894Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236216.663.66
2895Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140216.532.41
2896Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106216.451.41
2897Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106216.397.66
2898Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140216.242.25
2899Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2900Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140216.200.00
2901Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106215.133.96
2902Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188215.0614.00
2903Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140214.797.10
2904Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188214.691.28
2905Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140214.640.00
2906James StanardChatham, NJ140214.340.00
2907Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115214.1715.16
2908Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140213.930.00
2909John TitmasAllentown, NJ140213.730.00
2910John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2911George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140213.200.00
2912Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188213.1618.99
2913Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140212.882.13
2914Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106212.847.27
2915Barbara SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188212.683.44
2916Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115212.304.28
2917Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140212.147.20
2918Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140211.9522.21
2919Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188211.475.75
2920Robert MansfeldLivingston, NJ140211.223.76
2921Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140211.184.64
2922Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140210.8411.48
2923Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188210.664.16
2924Pat ParsonsBedford Hills, NY188210.430.00
2925Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236210.300.73
2926Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140210.229.11
2927Helen WaldropKinnelon, NJ140210.2224.38
2928William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2929Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106209.950.00
2930Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2931Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140209.584.92
2932Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140209.534.87
2933Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186208.950.24
2934Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140208.925.35
2935Charles RoseCroton Hdsn, NY188208.810.00
2936Arthur RoseMaplewood, NJ140208.349.72
2937Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106208.203.94
2938Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2939Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140207.587.78
2940Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140207.377.92
2941Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140207.167.41
2942Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188207.0913.12
2943Ruth GottfriedEnglewood, NJ106206.870.00
2944Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2945Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140206.396.54
2946Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106206.184.40
2947Milt KleinHackettstown, NJ140206.070.00
2948Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.031.00
2949Ann HuberMadison, NJ140205.390.97
2950Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106204.899.11
2951Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188204.6519.11
2952Christina KleinHackettstown, NJ140204.470.00
2953Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140204.279.09
2954Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106204.152.56
2955Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140204.157.12
2956Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140204.076.89
2957Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188204.0614.10
2958David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2959Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140203.691.00
2960Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2961Sigrid MroczekPompton Plns, NJ140203.540.00
2962Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188203.480.00
2963Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106203.388.48
2964Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2965Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2966Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140203.033.54
2967Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106203.0241.81
2968Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106202.981.44
2969Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140202.771.50
2970Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140202.262.91
2971Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188202.091.48
2972Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106201.674.60
2973Joel PrescottRexford, NY115201.053.01
2974Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188201.0414.72
2975Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106200.530.82
2976Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106200.448.30
2977Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140200.418.65
2978Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140200.0815.47
2979Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140200.005.35
2980Betty NewmanShort Hills, NJ140199.800.00
2981Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140199.745.28
2982Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106199.465.05
2983Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188199.447.02
2984Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140199.284.17
2985Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106199.1824.73
2986Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188198.861.61
2987Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115198.663.84
2988Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188197.820.00
2989Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188197.7028.32
2990Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
2991Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115197.490.00
2992Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140197.423.17
2993Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106197.410.32
2994Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106197.237.90
2995Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115197.210.00
2996Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106196.958.28
2997Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188196.867.62
2998John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2999Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115196.831.66
3000Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140196.822.50
3001Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140196.754.48
3002Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140196.600.00
3003Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140196.5811.14
3004Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140196.565.03
3005William LantzMonroe, NY236196.511.87
3006Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140196.478.11
3007Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140195.941.50
3008Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188195.903.38
3009Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3010Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140195.791.75
3011Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140195.787.21
3012Mary NilanColonia, NJ140195.474.52
3013Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3014Bob NilanColonia, NJ140194.674.52
3015Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106194.510.00
3016Louise CarsonTroy, NY115194.480.00
3017Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106194.3924.68
3018Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140194.333.17
3019Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106194.218.42
3020Linda HamptonStamford, CT188194.143.82
3021Donna ColeWayne, NJ106194.121.63
3022Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140193.582.77
3023Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188193.330.56
3024Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188193.200.92
3025Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186192.9316.12
3026Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140192.848.64
3027Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3028Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140192.373.75
3029Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106192.259.82
3030Irving RoschelleEastchester, NY188192.042.54
3031Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188191.7612.12
3032Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106191.660.32
3033Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188191.593.85
3034Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3035Donna McMahonMalone, NY156191.320.00
3036Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140191.135.12
3037Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115190.544.51
3038Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140190.514.10
3039Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.507.51
3040Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106190.432.27
3041Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106190.422.89
3042Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188190.3720.74
3043Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188190.3118.01
3044Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106190.260.00
3045Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106190.220.89
3046Kathleen HackettMonmouth Beach, NJ140190.190.00
3047H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140190.003.57
3048Minette DavisScarsdale, NY188189.860.00
3049Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140189.730.28
3050Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140189.702.58
3051Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106189.567.67
3052Shula KleinEnglewood Cliff, NJ106189.551.26
3053Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140189.555.76
3054Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106189.509.75
3055Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188189.482.76
3056Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188189.3110.22
3057Christiane SimonRye, NY188189.0519.86
3058Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140189.020.82
3059Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140188.984.59
3060Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3061Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140188.790.00
3062Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140188.6627.05
3063Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140188.603.20
3064Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140188.515.57
3065Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140187.979.55
3066Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140187.936.12
3067Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188187.447.87
3068Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106187.445.26
3069David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3070Ann BarnesTequesta, FL140187.043.85
3071Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140187.045.56
3072Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106187.041.69
3073Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186186.780.96
3074Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3075Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188186.385.77
3076Gordon SimonSomers, NY188186.360.00
3077Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186186.224.04
3078Alice KatinPennington, NJ140186.228.35
3079Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115186.1911.99
3080Alan LubinSummit, NJ140185.959.40
3081Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106185.886.92
3082Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186185.832.46
3083Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106185.5124.95
3084Robert KatinPennington, NJ140185.348.23
3085Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106185.337.40
3086Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188185.324.79
3087Mira SheerinSkillman, NJ140185.112.45
3088Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140184.880.99
3089Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3090Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140184.738.54
3091Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140184.6314.00
3092John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140184.554.46
3093Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
3094Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140184.173.48
3095Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236184.152.77
3096Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140183.540.82
3097Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140183.533.50
3098Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3099Marcia FischerWest Orange, NJ140183.215.35
3100Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140182.7913.11
3101Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186182.792.29
3102Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140182.6326.30
3103Edward Greenbaum JrMamaroneck, NY188182.530.00
3104Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140182.431.60
3105Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140182.1712.59
3106Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140182.142.13
3107Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106182.094.39
3108Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3109Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140181.728.55
3110Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156181.690.19
3111Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.110.29
3112Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3113Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188180.800.00
3114Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106180.655.47
3115Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188180.092.37
3116Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3117Dorid LambSummit, NJ140179.9930.83
3118Jane BernickPalisades, NY106179.982.37
3119Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140179.925.46
3120B CartonRumson, NJ140179.232.81
3121Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188178.991.42
3122Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140178.914.34
3123Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188178.5836.40
3124Wilma KayePurchase, NY188178.4920.19
3125Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3126Mark Mc DermottSchenectady, NY115178.360.00
3127Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140178.183.07
3128Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.100.00
3129Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140177.418.10
3130Robert MartinWall, NJ140177.403.94
3131Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.310.43
3132Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140177.116.59
3133Lois LightArmonk, NY188176.950.84
3134Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106176.920.98
3135Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106176.616.42
3136Curt LemkauShort Hills, NJ140176.600.00
3137Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188176.353.90
3138Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106176.334.57
3139Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.330.00
3140William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3141Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156175.390.42
3142Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188174.918.96
3143Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115174.454.36
3144Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3145Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140174.407.88
3146Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140174.359.69
3147John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115174.2410.02
3148Harriet LeibSomers, NY188174.1310.59
3149Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140173.917.30
3150Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140173.899.09
3151Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106173.760.00
3152Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140173.513.72
3153Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140173.443.96
3154Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3155Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140173.1033.60
3156Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140172.9426.51
3157Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188172.934.69
3158Wayne KuanPrinceton, NJ140172.830.00
3159Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186172.741.14
3160Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106172.587.56
3161John DillonGlen Falls, NY115172.5238.62
3162Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140172.514.75
3163Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106172.202.24
3164Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115172.1610.02
3165Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140171.972.67
3166Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140171.853.46
3167Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106171.679.51
3168Roma KanterClifton, NJ106171.615.61
3169Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115171.570.88
3170Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106171.390.00
3171Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188170.647.03
3172Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140170.3711.22
3173Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3174Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188170.255.98
3175John VendittiSchenectady, NY115169.942.07
3176Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106169.884.04
3177Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3178Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140169.7125.61
3179Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140169.710.85
3180Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140169.4818.67
3181Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3182Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140169.186.51
3183Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106169.061.65
3184Cordia FischerWest Orange, NJ140169.0011.50
3185Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140168.9714.55
3186Ellen WeinstockGreen Village, NJ140168.974.83
3187Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140168.932.19
3188Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106168.712.77
3189Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188168.590.53
3190Lynne ForrestRye, NY188168.532.54
3191Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140168.5222.97
3192Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106168.483.84
3193Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115168.390.00
3194Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140167.970.48
3195Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188167.802.19
3196Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188167.630.00
3197Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3198Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188167.287.12
3199Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140167.273.64
3200Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140167.170.77
3201Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188166.534.68
3202Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3203Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186166.3912.56
3204Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140166.118.10
3205Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140165.599.29
3206Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140165.335.51
3207Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156165.335.09
3208Karl HillerSpring Vly, NY106165.125.80
3209Marie GoughNew City, NY106165.101.41
3210Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186164.541.43
3211Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188164.518.93
3212Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106164.366.40
3213Denise SilverWest End, NJ140163.982.58
3214Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140163.9529.61
3215Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140163.652.65
3216Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140163.450.25
3217Bruce Edward GordonWest Orange, NJ140163.438.45
3218Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188163.0910.75
3219Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236162.990.00
3220Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188162.951.00
3221Ruby ComptonAtlantic Hlds, NJ140162.840.00
3222Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106162.7714.29
3223Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106162.575.62
3224Anne ZeideCliffside Park, NJ106162.500.68
3225Phyllis KlassRye, NY188162.450.00
3226Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106162.191.86
3227A HallensteinSchenectady, NY115162.1329.69
3228Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115161.941.06
3229Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140161.672.35
3230Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188161.585.49
3231Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140161.005.45
3232Marvin BramUnion, NJ140160.894.44
3233Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.550.00
3234Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106160.1110.67
3235Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140160.095.45
3236Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140159.781.60
3237Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140159.501.60
3238Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188159.330.00
3239Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188159.142.10
3240Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3241Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3242Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186158.4832.58
3243Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188158.471.47
3244Viviane GreenbergMonroe, NJ140158.390.00
3245Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140158.390.00
3246Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188158.380.00
3247Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188158.362.46
3248Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.020.00
3249Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140158.006.68
3250Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115157.724.59
3251Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188157.726.56
3252Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3253Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188157.6015.63
3254Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140156.9014.80
3255Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3256Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106156.810.00
3257Stephen FeldNew York, NY186156.650.00
3258Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188156.601.17
3259Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3260Barbara KlauberRye, NY188156.336.38
3261Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140156.150.41
3262Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188156.104.79
3263Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115156.082.10
3264Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156156.042.45
3265Michael LoBedminster, NJ140155.902.91
3266V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3267Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140155.469.04
3268Peter HollanderMilan, NY186155.450.00
3269Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140155.440.87
3270Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140154.858.48
3271Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140154.632.49
3272Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106154.6110.22
3273Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140154.573.97
3274Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140154.522.29
3275Fiala PortnoyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188154.410.00
3276Martin FisherOssining, NY188154.279.93
3277Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140153.888.44
3278Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236153.851.93
3279Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106153.3211.13
3280Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.311.00
3281Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106152.965.96
3282Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140152.935.29
3283Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188152.863.10
3284John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188152.7010.37
3285Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140152.5510.30
3286Joyce WallaceOcean Grove, NJ140152.352.58
3287Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140152.3325.59
3288Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140152.2720.57
3289Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188152.060.49
3290Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188151.651.93
3291Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188151.551.03
3292Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156151.482.45
3293Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186151.410.96
3294Irene WeissFlorham Park, NJ140151.122.38
3295Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140151.081.75
3296Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115151.0039.21
3297Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3298Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140150.880.00
3299Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3300Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140150.477.29
3301Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140150.4514.03
3302Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3303Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.400.00
3304Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140150.273.43
3305Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188149.891.79
3306Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106149.880.62
3307Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106149.846.37
3308Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140149.842.10
3309Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115149.773.19
3310Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140149.695.82
3311Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140149.6314.60
3312Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236149.590.24
3313Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106148.995.29
3314Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140148.963.15
3315Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.760.46
3316Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140148.317.90
3317Harvey LanderNew City, NY106148.263.31
3318Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140148.254.04
3319Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140148.084.84
3320Susan LubinSummit, NJ140148.0610.29
3321James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3322Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188147.360.00
3323Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140147.302.60
3324Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188147.221.26
3325Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106147.195.28
3326Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140147.025.73
3327Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140146.820.62
3328Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3329Hazel McRaeHillsborough, NJ140146.187.14
3330Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140146.056.86
3331Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115145.840.52
3332Marilyn FrankelFort Lee, NJ106145.830.00
3333Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115145.790.00
3334Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3335Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140145.2814.39
3336Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140145.189.71
3337Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106145.018.52
3338Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188144.767.34
3339Robert KanterClifton, NJ106144.582.91
3340Amit SahaParamus, NJ106144.481.80
3341Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115144.171.66
3342John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140144.169.99
3343Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106144.0012.32
3344Harriet LifsonShort Hills, NJ140144.000.00
3345Joan SchwimmerWhite Plns, NY188143.870.45
3346Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186143.8015.69
3347Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156143.785.25
3348David HagenPrinceton, NJ140143.765.17
3349Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188143.7568.49
3350Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188143.736.33
3351Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140143.664.80
3352Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140143.404.42
3353Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3354Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106143.3117.55
3355Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188143.286.17
3356Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.146.67
3357Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106143.103.44
3358Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3359Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115142.972.19
3360Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140142.5627.77
3361Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140142.553.65
3362Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140142.440.00
3363Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140142.173.32
3364Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140141.842.52
3365Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106141.4011.50
3366Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140141.263.97
3367Jerry TobinOradell, NJ106141.092.27
3368Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140140.601.63
3369Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140140.533.22
3370Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3371Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140140.059.98
3372William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140140.025.69
3373Richard HeymMilltown, NJ140139.580.00
3374Rhoda PhillipsWhite Plains, NY188139.504.88
3375Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106139.364.64
3376Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140139.2211.58
3377Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140139.192.10
3378Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106139.040.58
3379Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140138.7013.87
3380Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188138.620.00
3381Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3382Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140138.270.55
3383Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188138.249.43
3384Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188138.184.58
3385D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3386Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140138.058.79
3387Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140137.953.66
3388Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188137.876.46
3389Ann HurleyChatham, NJ140137.450.00
3390Jane HankinPurchase, NY188137.169.45
3391Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140137.110.62
3392Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106136.503.63
3393Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3394Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140136.3312.15
3395Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3396Karen HyattRumson, NJ140135.986.50
3397Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140135.4013.18
3398Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140135.3013.70
3399Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3400Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106135.104.64
3401Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3402Theo AllenArmonk, NY188134.655.99
3403Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3404Louis SilbermanRockaway, NJ140134.540.00
3405L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3406Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188134.440.00
3407Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106134.416.52
3408Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140134.382.57
3409Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106134.3313.73
3410Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140134.3318.49
3411Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3412Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140134.283.67
3413John LeslieSchenectady, NY115134.269.46
3414Ann RottmanHighland Park, NJ140134.110.00
3415Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140134.078.18
3416Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140134.006.02
3417Susan LemkauShort Hills, NJ140133.960.00
3418Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140133.489.92
3419Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115133.370.00
3420Barbara FieldsMamaroneck, NY188133.330.19
3421Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140133.291.65
3422Anne Marie HerveLakewood, NJ140132.850.00
3423Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140132.8210.83
3424Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140132.495.24
3425Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140132.495.24
3426Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188132.3711.35
3427Arlene SpiegelVerona, NJ140132.030.00
3428Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140131.993.26
3429Nancy WeillVirginia Beach, VA146131.900.00
3430Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106131.808.08
3431Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106131.803.30
3432Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140131.720.65
3433Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188131.700.98
3434Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140131.693.36
3435Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3436Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140131.517.25
3437Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140131.439.18
3438Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106131.193.30
3439Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140131.112.63
3440Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140131.010.00
3441Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106130.585.81
3442Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106130.518.24
3443Beverly DavisRumson, NJ140130.370.00
3444Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3445Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106130.157.76
3446Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156130.0216.42
3447Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188129.955.36
3448F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140129.825.46
3449Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140129.520.00
3450Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186129.481.43
3451Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106129.2110.29
3452Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140129.155.44
3453Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140129.137.74
3454Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140129.127.40
3455Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140129.081.43
3456Liz FosterAlbany, NY115129.0815.08
3457Betty SchultzFt Lee, NJ106129.022.16
3458Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140128.954.87
3459Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140128.9215.51
3460Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188128.826.14
3461Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156128.770.14
3462Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3463Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115128.725.16
3464Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3465Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186128.662.15
3466M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140128.572.34
3467Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140128.432.24
3468Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106128.202.18
3469Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140128.106.39
3470Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188128.080.00
3471Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3472Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140127.926.74
3473Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140127.920.26
3474Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140127.896.04
3475Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140127.822.78
3476Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140127.791.12
3477Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115127.6612.64
3478Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106127.646.51
3479Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140127.590.56
3480Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106127.545.17
3481Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106127.545.17
3482George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106127.172.33
3483Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140127.084.75
3484Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188126.997.19
3485Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140126.680.00
3486Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3487Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140126.126.78
3488Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188126.035.28
3489Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140126.0216.33
3490Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140125.981.33
3491W RobinsonChester, NJ140125.981.50
3492Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140125.860.00
3493Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188125.740.28
3494Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3495Lew JerchowerDemarest, NJ106125.720.09
3496Gail MaiselAventura, FL236125.711.60
3497Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188125.563.67
3498Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106125.463.24
3499Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3500Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140125.291.94
3501Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140125.125.32
3502Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188125.0316.76
3503Morton MaiselAventura, FL236124.961.60
3504Larry MurkFranklin Lakes, NJ106124.790.00
3505Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188124.706.54
3506Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140124.406.79
3507Richard LumFreehold, NJ140124.403.93
3508Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3509Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188124.275.37
3510Ruth BachrachRye, NY188124.211.23
3511M GavanRingwood, NJ106124.123.14
3512Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140123.970.65
3513Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236123.853.07
3514John LaneRye, NY188123.824.14
3515Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3516Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140123.6013.46
3517James JacksonWall, NJ140123.606.67
3518Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3519Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3520Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156123.230.75
3521Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236123.141.89
3522Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115122.921.10
3523D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106122.752.33
3524Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236122.6813.74
3525Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140122.640.00
3526John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188122.2628.45
3527Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140122.220.65
3528M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115122.082.34
3529Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186121.762.06
3530Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186121.4320.53
3531Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3532John SingerGansevoort, NY115121.041.04
3533Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3534Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188120.861.59
3535John HegedusPennington, NJ140120.776.51
3536Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106120.703.77
3537Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140120.603.12
3538Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115120.561.84
3539Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115120.492.16
3540Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156120.453.80
3541Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106120.400.84
3542Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140120.3122.48
3543Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3544Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140120.071.65
3545Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140119.937.64
3546Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140119.825.88
3547Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140119.660.64
3548Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106119.576.71
3549Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140119.442.47
3550Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140119.403.68
3551Amber LinEdison, NJ140119.2211.75
3552Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106119.220.50
3553Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188118.942.20
3554Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236118.845.56
3555Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106118.841.51
3556Sylvia PersicoGuiderland, NY115118.5713.46
3557Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140118.372.30
3558Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140118.170.66
3559Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236118.160.00
3560Carol KovallRidgewood, NJ106118.140.00
3561Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188117.952.32
3562Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140117.604.89
3563John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156117.582.99
3564Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140117.516.68
3565Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140117.163.28
3566Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3567R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140117.062.34
3568John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3569Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115117.003.42
3570Ann BragdonWappingers Fl, NY186116.980.00
3571Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106116.972.24
3572Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140116.942.55
3573Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140116.942.55
3574Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3575A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3576Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140116.600.00
3577Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115116.540.00
3578Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106116.502.31
3579Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3580Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188116.100.70
3581Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106116.0811.50
3582Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3583Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140116.067.24
3584Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140116.051.52
3585Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188115.9526.31
3586Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106115.761.90
3587Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140115.733.95
3588Allan SilverRumson, NJ140115.610.20
3589Susan CheraDeal, NJ140115.600.00
3590Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106115.566.05
3591Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140115.5515.39
3592Gloria AzarianFt Lee, NJ106115.523.97
3593Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186115.372.06
3594Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140115.205.26
3595Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3596Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140114.9215.52
3597Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188114.817.15
3598Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140114.750.00
3599Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140114.740.00
3600Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140114.631.97
3601Susan WardPottersville, NJ140114.632.45
3602Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140114.564.90
3603Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156114.550.28
3604Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140114.284.09
3605Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3606Mildred SchwartzbergMonroe Township, NJ140113.830.00
3607Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3608Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140113.593.81
3609Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188113.525.35
3610Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106113.034.37
3611William HermanHarrison, NY188113.037.64
3612Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140113.020.60
3613Judy JewellJackson, NJ140112.620.00
3614John MorganRye, NY188112.473.68
3615Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140112.305.37
3616Mary SilkRye, NY188111.960.00
3617Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188111.936.42
3618Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140111.882.26
3619Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236111.810.00
3620Mary DicosolaPiscataway, NJ140111.474.55
3621Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140111.304.79
3622Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140111.253.43
3623Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3624Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140111.070.59
3625Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140110.878.17
3626Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3627David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3628Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106110.411.56
3629Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188110.206.61
3630Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115110.070.00
3631Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140110.042.23
3632Franklin DespositoSouth Orange, NJ140110.030.00
3633Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140110.023.23
3634Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140109.981.61
3635Betty GolubSomers, NY188109.8511.57
3636Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3637Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236109.784.13
3638Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140109.581.81
3639Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236109.510.00
3640Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140109.442.82
3641Susan SimonYonkers, NY188109.421.17
3642Anne SimaysMalone, NY156109.260.00
3643Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140109.254.73
3644Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140109.072.08
3645William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188108.550.46
3646Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3647Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140108.373.59
3648Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140108.355.01
3649Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140108.334.15
3650Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140108.1614.62
3651Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236107.961.40
3652Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106107.912.55
3653Tony LambSummit, NJ140107.8427.78
3654Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188107.700.21
3655Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140107.690.00
3656Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140107.310.00
3657Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140107.266.93
3658Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188107.1624.45
3659Donna ElliottSomerset, NJ140106.830.00
3660Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140106.660.00
3661M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106106.502.53
3662Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140106.080.62
3663Harriet VawterPrinceton, NJ140105.913.05
3664Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140105.8514.18
3665Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3666Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140105.630.74
3667Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140105.550.35
3668Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.340.50
3669Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140105.340.84
3670Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3671David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3672Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106104.9946.31
3673H TykotLongboat Key, FL140104.930.00
3674Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140104.845.58
3675H AbramsLavallette, NJ140104.824.57
3676Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.810.40
3677R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3678Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188104.580.49
3679Mary SoraSomers, NY188104.412.82
3680Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3681Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140104.153.46
3682Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188104.008.67
3683Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188103.900.00
3684Hope MannFreehold, NJ140103.901.40
3685Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106103.8513.04
3686Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188103.845.89
3687Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140103.562.68
3688Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3689Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140103.530.00
3690Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140103.4211.40
3691Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106103.353.50
3692Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106103.343.15
3693Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188103.310.00
3694Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106103.281.30
3695Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140103.275.08
3696Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188103.2622.78
3697Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188103.211.97
3698Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188103.163.25
3699Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140103.161.57
3700Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140103.102.48
3701Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115103.0710.54
3702Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140102.863.07
3703Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188102.481.51
3704Ann LeviArmonk, NY188102.471.21
3705Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140102.342.10
3706Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140102.281.22
3707Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3708Robin SternWayside, NJ140101.992.15
3709Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106101.950.39
3710Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188101.844.39
3711Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3712Steven BarryFairview, NJ106101.610.00
3713Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3714Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3715Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106101.473.38
3716Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140101.304.57
3717Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3718Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140101.210.00
3719Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188101.201.35
3720Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140101.129.54
3721Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188101.091.42
3722David SteinSuffern, NY106101.092.01
3723Marqueritte CollinsToms River, NJ140101.020.00
3724Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140101.023.82
3725Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106101.011.49
3726Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106100.970.50
3727Valerie McDonaldRiviera Beach, FL115100.880.00
3728Nancy HaleWestport, NY156100.743.62
3729Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186100.6717.52
3730Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140100.633.82
3731Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.610.00
3732Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140100.463.23
3733Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3734Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140100.331.08
3735Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY10699.961.77
3736Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ10699.5311.21
3737Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ10699.5311.21
3738Joel PennLakewood, NJ14099.520.00
3739Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ14099.437.57
3740Ellen KramerArmonk, NY18899.1310.76
3741Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ14098.970.69
3742Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ10698.950.72
3743Mary Ann SuenTroy, NY11598.920.00
3744Robert KerrCroton Hudson, NY18898.706.79
3745Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY10698.590.40
3746Alan AmiraCliffside Park, NJ10698.582.18
3747Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ14098.5510.51
3748Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY18898.536.54
3749Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY18898.451.06
3750Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ14098.150.90
3751Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ14098.156.36
3752Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY18898.041.25
3753Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ10698.035.03
3754Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ14098.030.93
3755Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10697.965.66
3756Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10697.642.06
3757Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY23697.6412.29
3758Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ14097.5510.51
3759Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ14097.5420.31
3760Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY23697.491.74
3761Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ14097.493.82
3762Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ14097.355.09
3763Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ14097.320.40
3764Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY18897.311.95
3765Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY18897.234.52
3766Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18897.150.32
3767H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3768Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ14097.0012.06
3769Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ14096.920.40
3770Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3771Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ14096.910.80
3772Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ14096.800.86
3773Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ10696.381.76
3774Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY18896.291.32
3775Dara MyersMahwah, NJ10696.271.52
3776Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY18696.257.43
3777Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ14096.176.70
3778Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY15696.1311.03
3779Rita MestelLakewood, NJ14096.116.15
3780Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14096.089.01
3781W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY18896.089.17
3782John LiaciRiverdale, NJ14095.880.00
3783Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ14095.672.67
3784Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ10695.623.35
3785Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ14095.553.78
3786Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ14095.451.18
3787Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14095.420.37
3788Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY18895.343.54
3789Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ10695.331.30
3790James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ14095.2420.31
3791Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ14095.228.55
3792George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ14094.944.89
3793Sam LampertWayne, NJ10694.903.97
3794Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14094.880.94
3795Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ14094.840.40
3796Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ14094.779.84
3797Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ14094.738.47
3798Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14094.700.00
3799Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY18894.570.00
3800Judith WeilArmonk, NY18894.502.45
3801Richard NathanSparta, NJ10694.452.06
3802Connie ThielTarrytown, NY18894.424.52
3803Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.337.31
3804Florence HeimToms Rives, NJ14094.230.00
3805Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ14094.083.70
3806Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ14094.084.44
3807Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3808Merry LeblondMendham, NJ14094.010.74
3809Edith UngerBronxville, NY18893.968.43
3810James GrantMatawan, NJ14093.950.00
3811Samuel HillClifton Park, NY11593.938.32
3812Rita LeeChatham, NJ14093.8213.54
3813Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14093.750.39
3814Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14093.751.48
3815Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10693.640.86
3816Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ10693.628.02
3817Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY18893.571.35
3818Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ14093.5012.47
3819Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11593.471.04
3820Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14092.931.49
3821Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10692.811.94
3822Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14092.731.42
3823Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3824Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3825Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ14092.436.63
3826Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY18892.335.67
3827Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY18692.277.59
3828Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ14092.142.08
3829Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14091.940.00
3830Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY23691.910.00
3831Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3832Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ14091.661.94
3833Fran MeyerWayside, NJ14091.5811.92
3834Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18891.470.00
3835Nancy RootSparta, NJ10691.3318.06
3836Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10691.310.00
3837Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3838Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10690.911.49
3839Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18690.821.88
3840D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3841Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14090.710.39
3842Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14090.702.96
3843Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3844Walter CohenJackson, NJ14090.620.00
3845Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10690.594.45
3846Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ14090.5713.76
3847Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3848S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3849Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14090.331.01
3850Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10690.190.00
3851Paul WeinerWayne, NJ14090.1612.77
3852Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14089.952.13
3853William WeilNew Rochelle, NY18889.890.00
3854Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18689.792.29
3855Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10689.550.92
3856Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ14089.473.89
3857Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY10689.465.43
3858Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ14089.398.28
3859Jerome GlickMontville, NJ14089.180.46
3860Susan LewinDenville, NJ14088.976.63
3861Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14088.902.54
3862Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ14088.895.76
3863Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3864Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14088.730.00
3865Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3866Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ14088.5548.68
3867Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18888.480.36
3868Ewan McNayGlenmont, NY11588.450.00
3869Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ14088.412.60
3870Mary WatsonBronxville, NY18888.298.00
3871Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18888.156.06
3872Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14087.810.32
3873Roy NelsonFair Lawn, NJ10687.610.00
3874Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14087.551.00
3875Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ14087.443.31
3876Carol StixScarsdale, NY18887.420.59
3877Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14087.400.95
3878Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10687.370.00
3879Richard AssenzioMonroe Twp, NJ14087.348.43
3880Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14087.170.58
3881Rose SchiffNew City, NY10686.991.32
3882Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3883Michael TempleRye, NY18886.913.23
3884Louise DruryAlbany, NY11586.870.00
3885William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY18886.866.06
3886Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ14086.479.55
3887Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18886.470.00
3888Ray MillerEwing, NJ14086.460.50
3889Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3890Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11586.447.31
3891Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11586.447.31
3892John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3893Janet BraunScarborough, NY18886.146.26
3894Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ10686.143.06
3895Robert McGuireMahwah, NJ10685.9013.97
3896Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ14085.823.48
3897Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14085.769.52
3898Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3899Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14085.652.12
3900Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14085.643.19
3901Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14085.645.11
3902Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ10685.516.91
3903Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3904Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY11585.445.73
3905Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY11585.388.65
3906Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ10685.3723.09
3907Joan SassonArmonk, NY18885.223.11
3908Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY18885.191.29
3909Egon FrommFranklin Lakes, NJ10685.170.33
3910Anne SewingBeacon, NY18685.051.99
3911Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14084.933.27
3912Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14084.570.46
3913Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ14084.506.25
3914Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14084.460.00
3915Minnie SilbermanRockaway, NJ14084.430.00
3916Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23684.274.19
3917Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ14084.248.18
3918Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10684.231.19
3919Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18884.198.36
3920Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14084.161.82
3921Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3922Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3923Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14084.050.94
3924Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14084.042.31
3925Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10684.020.00
3926Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10683.941.47
3927Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14083.850.44
3928David McBrideBronxville, NY18883.759.39
3929Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14083.520.00
3930Sid KlotzManchester, NJ14083.5013.41
3931Patricia KingPt Pleas Bch, NJ14083.426.29
3932Andrea RudnerBeach Haven, NJ14083.250.75
3933Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14083.100.00
3934Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3935Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14083.084.78
3936Sara KoberScarsdale, NY18882.8816.12
3937Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14082.880.00
3938Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ14082.820.69
3939Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
3940Bette BurgoyneColts Neck, NJ14082.390.00
3941Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10681.920.50
3942Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ10681.7512.42
3943Howard BermanBronxville, NY18881.7210.58
3944Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18881.380.89
3945Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY18881.377.18
3946Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14081.356.84
3947Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14081.150.66
3948Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY18881.139.47
3949Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14080.984.08
3950Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3951Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18880.914.28
3952Marc OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ10680.8512.42
3953Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14080.8112.43
3954Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14080.731.05
3955Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
3956Wendy WernerWest Orange, NJ14080.660.00
3957Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11580.240.12
3958Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14080.220.00
3959Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10680.205.90
3960Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14080.180.41
3961Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14080.012.95
3962Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY18879.995.50
3963Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14079.983.94
3964Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14079.970.66
3965Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23679.951.49
3966Bill DavisEast Windsor, NJ14079.940.00
3967Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3968Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10679.892.03
3969Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14079.785.40
3970Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
3971Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14079.595.50
3972Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14079.427.52
3973Paul DouglasEastchester, NY18879.3518.54
3974J HertzbergClifton, NJ10679.110.00
3975Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY18679.0612.42
3976Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14078.900.00
3977Henry GordanMorristown, NJ14078.738.50
3978Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14078.621.20
3979Sanford KrygerU Saddle Riv, NJ10678.570.55
3980Judy FertittaManchester, NJ14078.450.00
3981Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ14078.393.85
3982Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14078.396.98
3983Carol KatzRye, NY18878.324.93
3984L. Gail KnightChester, NJ14078.3011.28
3985Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18878.113.00
3986Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14078.060.72
3987Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14078.041.44
3988Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10677.760.84
3989Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3990Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23677.700.32
3991Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3992Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14077.640.00
3993Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.630.30
3994Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10677.582.95
3995Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3996Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14077.430.69
3997David EpsteinMonticello, NY23677.093.87
3998David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18877.087.54
3999Margaret Sheridan SunierBronxville, NY18877.0216.46
4000Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14076.8810.09
4001Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18876.790.00
4002Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
4003Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18876.770.29
4004Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4005Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14076.610.00
4006Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10676.441.20
4007Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4008Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.100.00
4009Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14076.091.63
4010Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4011Sue KangLeonia, NJ10675.789.39
4012James DavisWoodstock, NY23675.647.68
4013Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11575.631.10
4014Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18875.431.28
4015Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
4016Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14075.344.56
4017Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.320.00
4018Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4019Toni MarottaWatchung, NJ14075.130.00
4020Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10675.004.74
4021Zhu LiuEdison, NJ14074.940.00
4022Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11574.877.07
4023Karen BurrickFlorham Park, NJ14074.772.29
4024Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14074.738.21
4025Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4026Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14074.681.49
4027Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4028Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10674.6117.66
4029Chris CreamerSomers, NY18874.440.98
4030Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14073.903.30
4031Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14073.884.74
4032Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23673.770.00
4033Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14073.732.19
4034William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4035Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14073.491.86
4036Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY18873.442.33
4037John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14073.112.26
4038Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ10673.0729.50
4039Herbert HeimToms River, NJ14073.040.00
4040Alice PlattCraryville, NY18673.044.53
4041Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14072.870.47
4042Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10672.831.89
4043Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
4044Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14072.660.47
4045A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14072.650.00
4046Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4047Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14072.452.63
4048Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10672.432.49
4049Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4050Patricia WalshRye, NY18872.110.00
4051Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4052Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18871.951.92
4053Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14071.846.84
4054Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14071.680.00
4055Linda KiernanWanaque, NJ10671.660.00
4056Tina AlperEastchester, NY18871.665.27
4057Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10671.604.24
4058Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4059Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10671.511.52
4060Roberta RosenthalWayne, NJ10671.500.00
4061Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ14071.496.03
4062Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18871.486.40
4063Carol KeatingLivingston, NJ14071.482.44
4064Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14071.451.74
4065Maria NestPiermont, NY10671.364.50
4066Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18871.190.00
4067Carol BayerNaples, FL23671.063.73
4068Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14070.990.00
4069Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14070.904.56
4070Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10670.820.46
4071Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14070.701.69
4072Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14070.622.76
4073Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ10670.5913.33
4074Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18870.525.28
4075Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14070.400.60
4076Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14070.351.00
4077Gayle KernkrautWest Orange, NJ14070.276.18
4078Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18870.260.28
4079Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4080Claire BramUnion, NJ14070.043.46
4081James FinnRidgewood, NJ10670.020.56
4082Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18869.750.00
4083Doris VoorheesNew Providence, NJ14069.700.00
4084Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4085Nancy KenneyWatchung, NJ14069.643.72
4086Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4087Cliff MartinMartinsville, NJ14069.510.00
4088Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14069.461.20
4089Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14069.4112.28
4090Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14069.320.36
4091Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11569.203.02
4092Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14069.181.78
4093Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14069.0912.28
4094Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14069.051.78
4095Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10668.891.84
4096William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
4097Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14068.852.33
4098Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14068.791.70
4099Francine CobyKeene, NY15668.792.19
4100Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23668.770.00
4101Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14068.560.64
4102Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10668.552.18
4103Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4104Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14068.401.47
4105Patricia NuetzmanBergenfield, NJ10668.300.00
4106Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18868.271.07
4107Lawrence KatzSuffern, NY10668.150.80
4108Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14068.154.16
4109Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18868.111.35
4110Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18868.003.42
4111Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18867.9710.09
4112Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14067.942.33
4113Chunyu WangLatham, NY11567.895.23
4114Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10667.860.42
4115Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14067.860.18
4116Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14067.740.89
4117Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4118Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4119Dora HarrisPlattsburgh, NY15667.690.00
4120John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ14067.6817.31
4121Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14067.633.72
4122Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18867.553.73
4123A BrennerWayne, NJ10667.553.59
4124Lee MarranoRye, NY18867.340.90
4125Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.282.37
4126Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14067.273.74
4127Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14067.202.22
4128Phil UlrichQueensbury, NY11567.179.53
4129Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4130Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10666.720.50
4131Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14066.713.95
4132Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14066.702.26
4133Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14066.670.00
4134Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.501.32
4135Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
4136Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4137Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14066.402.95
4138Nancy RossChatham, NJ14066.193.19
4139Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14066.155.50
4140Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18866.067.25
4141George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11565.980.72
4142L MartinSouth Orange, NJ14065.790.00
4143Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4144Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14065.6213.28
4145Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15665.342.54
4146Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14065.330.36
4147Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14065.312.17
4148Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14065.304.48
4149Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14065.150.17
4150Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4151Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18865.030.00
4152Jan SavageBronxville, NY18865.005.44
4153Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10664.982.43
4154Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14064.980.92
4155Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14064.900.50
4156Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14064.641.51
4157Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18864.647.73
4158Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10664.562.65
4159Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14064.475.25
4160Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18864.475.18
4161Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14064.380.99
4162Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14064.350.00
4163Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14064.230.93
4164Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14064.175.84
4165Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10664.060.58
4166Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14064.019.69
4167Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10663.982.78
4168Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10663.947.29
4169Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY10663.6420.18
4170Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4171Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4172Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18863.591.42
4173Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10663.472.95
4174George RussWest Orange, NJ14063.320.64
4175Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14063.264.16
4176Jane HirschClifton, NJ10663.190.73
4177Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18863.184.75
4178Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4179Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18863.060.17
4180William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4181Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14063.011.95
4182Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14062.971.12
4183Nancy WrightLong Branch, NJ14062.970.00
4184Fran BernardArmonk, NY18862.952.03
4185Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14062.880.63
4186Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10662.804.94
4187Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14062.764.10
4188Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15662.754.33
4189Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10662.720.25
4190Carole BermanBronxville, NY18862.6410.58
4191Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14062.640.00
4192Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14062.590.00
4193Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10662.532.31
4194Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11562.480.00
4195Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14062.405.82
4196Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14062.360.49
4197Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14062.330.00
4198Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ14062.3317.83
4199Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14062.320.00
4200Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14062.280.00
4201Judy KellerNew City, NY10662.200.00
4202Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10662.192.37
4203Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18862.1314.79
4204Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14062.100.39
4205Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18862.050.60
4206Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10661.910.00
4207Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14061.859.04
4208Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ14061.7923.27
4209Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14061.680.31
4210Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23661.561.49
4211Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14061.203.01
4212John ShariNorthvale, NJ10661.178.07
4213Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10661.140.29
4214Ruth SchwartzCliffside Park, NJ10661.144.15
4215Joanne SchryverHarrington Park, NJ10661.120.00
4216Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18861.111.80
4217Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4218Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14061.072.59
4219June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14061.050.45
4220Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14060.980.00
4221Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18860.978.28
4222Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4223Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18860.872.16
4224Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18860.800.00
4225Janet DrogaNew City, NY10660.765.26
4226Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18860.743.35
4227Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4228Barbara AmsterMorristown, NJ14060.450.00
4229Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14060.380.63
4230Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14060.280.49
4231Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14060.139.77
4232Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14060.030.00
4233Terry MerrickSkillman, NJ14060.000.00
4234Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14059.931.04
4235Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18859.932.65
4236Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14059.798.28
4237Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11559.713.10
4238Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10659.6610.11
4239Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4240G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4241Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10659.491.90
4242Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14059.483.65
4243Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.460.00
4244Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11559.421.18
4245Eleanor WilsonRidgewood, NJ10659.390.00
4246Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14059.370.50
4247Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14059.352.05
4248Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4249Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14059.126.53
4250Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10658.983.10
4251Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14058.933.94
4252Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14058.903.46
4253Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11558.842.33
4254Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23658.790.28
4255Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10658.709.50
4256John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4257Joan TealClifton Park, NY11558.551.43
4258Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11558.551.43
4259Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10658.492.02
4260Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.350.00
4261P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4262Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18858.290.00
4263Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14058.227.06
4264Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4265Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.030.56
4266William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4267Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14057.984.84
4268Mary CreamerSomers, NY18857.810.98
4269Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18857.707.06
4270Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14057.642.44
4271Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14057.562.16
4272Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10657.466.05
4273Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14057.3314.17
4274Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10657.329.07
4275Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14057.298.32
4276Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10657.270.00
4277Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.230.29
4278Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14057.182.62
4279Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14057.122.55
4280Reena MansonMonroe, NY23657.080.00
4281Paula WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18857.072.39
4282Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4283William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4284Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14056.852.19
4285Juanita WardWykagyl, NY18856.840.00
4286Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4287Joan ChiorazzoRiverdale, NJ10656.831.92
4288Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14056.820.57
4289Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18856.815.19
4290Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14056.800.00
4291Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18856.736.32
4292Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10656.672.98
4293Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11556.6110.37
4294Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14056.298.25
4295Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14056.2711.83
4296Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18856.184.86
4297Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14056.182.74
4298Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4299Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10656.013.34
4300Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18855.931.71
4301Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23655.860.39
4302Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18855.810.00
4303Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14055.660.00
4304Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10655.620.00
4305Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4306Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14055.472.39
4307Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14055.330.70
4308Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4309Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10655.211.13
4310Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4311Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10655.181.60
4312Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18855.146.56
4313Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23655.140.00
4314Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4315Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10655.000.00
4316Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4317Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14054.834.57
4318Ava WeissFt Lee, NJ10654.802.05
4319Stephen McQuideVoorheesville, NY11554.755.20
4320Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18854.734.17
4321James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14054.710.00
4322Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4323Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23654.580.00
4324William MurrayKingston, NY23654.520.13
4325Pat McDonnellBelle Mead, NJ14054.360.00
4326Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14054.359.15
4327Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10654.320.00
4328Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14054.261.22
4329Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14054.220.68
4330June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11554.125.20
4331Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14054.020.30
4332Phyllis LearPiscataway, NJ14053.921.24
4333Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18853.800.23
4334Harry EisenoffBoynton Beach, FL10653.780.00
4335Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14053.723.61
4336William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4337R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4338Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14053.591.29
4339Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14053.580.50
4340Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4341Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18853.290.00
4342Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10653.285.92
4343Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4344Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18853.276.56
4345Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14053.190.46
4346Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14053.132.63
4347Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14053.053.70
4348Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14053.000.00
4349Doris ChanceBedford, NY18852.946.02
4350Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11552.8012.41
4351Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18652.787.45
4352Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10652.760.34
4353Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4354Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4355Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10652.510.46
4356Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ14052.463.24
4357Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14052.412.54
4358Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14052.400.82
4359Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4360Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10652.390.00
4361Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14052.305.26
4362Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4363Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10652.257.55
4364S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4365Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10652.232.66
4366Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14052.210.00
4367Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4368Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.130.62
4369Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14052.122.86
4370Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10652.090.00
4371Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18852.073.03
4372Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4373Francis WoodMontclair, NJ14052.020.00
4374Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14051.880.44
4375Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14051.764.24
4376Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14051.732.62
4377Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14051.683.76
4378Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4379Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14051.645.57
4380Evelyn RascioLittle Silver, NJ14051.571.01
4381Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14051.482.15
4382Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4383Warren LutzBasking Ridge, NJ14051.430.00
4384Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4385Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11551.321.19
4386Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10651.250.00
4387Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.240.00
4388Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4389Frank LeanzaAirmont, NY10651.121.23
4390Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.060.00
4391Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14051.057.46
4392Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4393Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4394Harold BellScarsdale, NY18850.690.00
4395Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.540.20
4396Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4397Kathleen ZomackPassaic, NJ10650.472.30
4398Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14050.451.29
4399Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14050.391.29
4400Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10650.300.67
4401Marion HarleySummit, NJ14050.172.32
4402Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10650.150.99
4403Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18850.061.71
4404Allan RimCranbury, NJ14049.950.98
4405Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14049.891.63
4406Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ14049.779.43
4407Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18849.7012.33
4408Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14049.4916.10
4409Martin LevineNanuet, NY10649.369.19
4410Mary ReillyManahawkin, NJ14049.333.68
4411Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10649.311.46
4412Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18849.310.30
4413Monica NevinSomers, NY18849.294.85
4414Marie BonafonteTarrytown, NY18849.150.00
4415Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10649.033.94
4416Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18849.020.86
4417Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10649.000.00
4418Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14048.985.18
4419Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14048.958.04
4420James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10648.781.88
4421Leonora SchneiderNanuet, NY10648.693.17
4422Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14048.631.40
4423Gloria Le VineSomers, NY18848.630.00
4424Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4425James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14048.564.64
4426Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11548.5312.41
4427Carol AuerMiddletown, NJ14048.450.00
4428Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14048.255.35
4429Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10648.160.00
4430Virginia GetzBedford, NY18848.153.10
4431Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10648.095.54
4432Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14047.971.97
4433Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14047.876.64
4434Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4435Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10647.735.08
4436Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11547.7115.75
4437Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14047.650.98
4438Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4439Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14047.551.09
4440Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10647.551.94
4441Mary ReberChatham, NJ14047.456.17
4442Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14047.422.32
4443G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4444Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18647.382.28
4445Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18847.241.08
4446Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4447Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10647.236.94
4448Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4449Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18846.952.82
4450Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14046.896.35
4451Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14046.652.98
4452Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4453David DunnBrielle, NJ14046.461.13
4454Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14046.451.15
4455Sheila BeallHurley, NY18646.441.63
4456Paul MaischMontavle, NJ10646.382.54
4457Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18846.3210.46
4458Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14046.317.17
4459Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4460Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14046.271.57
4461Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14046.251.33
4462Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14046.251.77
4463Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14046.242.39
4464Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11546.1212.94
4465Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10646.100.00
4466Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14045.941.09
4467Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18845.911.02
4468Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10645.705.54
4469Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14045.620.00
4470Zelda CohenHartsdale, NY18845.620.00
4471Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10645.616.70
4472Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14045.593.55
4473Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10645.551.66
4474Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23645.540.00
4475Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14045.540.48
4476Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4477Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4478Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10645.433.23
4479Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11545.381.23
4480Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14045.285.66
4481Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18845.260.72
4482Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10645.260.56
4483Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4484Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10645.204.72
4485Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11545.190.00
4486Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.130.00
4487Shelly MeisterLivingston, NJ14045.102.27
4488Michael RosenbergChappagua, NY18844.960.00
4489Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.871.21
4490Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14044.834.84
4491Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4492Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14044.810.00
4493Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4494Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14044.772.49
4495Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18844.742.27
4496George BaurhennToms River, NJ14044.740.00
4497Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14044.711.90
4498Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18844.690.95
4499Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14044.680.00
4500Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14044.675.61
4501Mary Louise BuckleyTrenton, NJ14044.661.01
4502Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14044.651.12
4503Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14044.581.88
4504Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14044.551.43
4505Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14044.530.00
4506Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4507Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4508Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14044.450.00
4509Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14044.391.13
4510Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14044.322.30
4511Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4512Toby FanburgChester, NJ14043.964.31
4513Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14043.901.71
4514John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4515Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4516Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4517Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14043.802.99
4518Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14043.731.17
4519Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4520Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14043.670.84
4521Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14043.610.00
4522Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4523Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4524Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4525Arlene LanderNew City, NY10643.401.99
4526Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10643.353.05
4527Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18843.351.17
4528Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14043.323.14
4529Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18843.231.07
4530Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.220.00
4531Joshua SnyderTroy, NY11543.200.00
4532Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14043.183.33
4533Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.160.85
4534Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4535Gail GambleAmenia, NY18643.143.10
4536Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18843.090.00
4537Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10643.052.51
4538Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4539Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18843.0316.94
4540M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4541Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14042.953.00
4542Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4543Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18642.773.75
4544Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10642.730.00
4545Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14042.490.59
4546Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14042.475.01
4547Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4548Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14042.291.26
4549Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14042.233.31
4550Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14042.101.07
4551Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10642.057.73
4552Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18842.040.92
4553Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18842.035.61
4554Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11541.970.45
4555Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14041.940.00
4556Jill FederRoseland, NJ14041.891.63
4557Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14041.8810.75
4558Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14041.680.00
4559Marjorie MillmanShort Hills, NJ14041.530.44
4560Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10641.524.95
4561Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14041.420.00
4562Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15641.401.55
4563Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14041.391.51
4564Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4565Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14041.320.60
4566Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14041.319.18
4567Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4568Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14041.249.93
4569David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14041.242.81
4570Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18841.231.03
4571Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14041.202.59
4572Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14041.163.11
4573Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14041.051.86
4574Delores HenryBrick, NJ14041.032.28
4575Deena ShahPurchase, NY18840.941.80
4576Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18840.936.76
4577Suzy GummChatham, NJ14040.867.24
4578Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4579Susan DanowSuffern, NY10640.822.14
4580Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10640.749.71
4581Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14040.741.51
4582Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14040.675.98
4583Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4584Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14040.580.14
4585Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18840.512.28
4586Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4587Judith ColnaghiPrinceton, NJ14040.230.00
4588Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18840.207.29
4589Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14039.910.00
4590Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10639.833.37
4591Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14039.811.01
4592Rajani ChandrasekarEast Brunswick, NJ14039.780.00
4593Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14039.771.75
4594Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4595Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14039.661.97
4596Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4597Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15639.662.00
4598Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10639.622.74
4599Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14039.580.76
4600Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4601Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4602Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18839.4614.79
4603Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10639.454.25
4604Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14039.421.13
4605Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14039.410.48
4606Anne TorellBronxville, NY18839.362.19
4607Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14039.341.13
4608Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14039.310.00
4609Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14039.290.00
4610June BerlinerSomers, NY18839.287.44
4611Karen FelsRandolph, NJ14039.250.00
4612Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14039.221.48
4613Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10639.101.30
4614Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18839.092.08
4615Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14039.042.12
4616Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10639.021.30
4617Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4618Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4619Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18838.915.01
4620John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4621Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18838.753.77
4622David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18838.753.77
4623Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14038.720.60
4624Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18838.712.34
4625Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4626Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18838.684.53
4627Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18838.645.95
4628Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10638.461.39
4629Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14038.410.00
4630Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14038.340.00
4631John CorryBronxville, NY18838.262.34
4632Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18838.2510.47
4633Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14038.248.03
4634Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14038.110.00
4635Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14038.110.00
4636Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14038.110.00
4637Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14038.031.93
4638Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4639Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4640Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18838.010.51
4641Carol NevesFishkill, NY18637.883.63
4642Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14037.860.00
4643Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14037.811.73
4644Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14037.800.70
4645Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14037.724.03
4646Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10637.679.40
4647Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14037.661.68
4648Robin LenorthOceanport, NJ14037.565.19
4649Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14037.564.74
4650Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10637.555.94
4651Debbie BellNyack, NY10637.533.17
4652Paige NagleBronxville, NY18837.503.97
4653Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14037.372.88
4654James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4655Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14037.290.75
4656Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4657Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10637.130.60
4658Genellen FenikMorristown, NJ14037.123.00
4659Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14037.021.28
4660Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18636.882.36
4661William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4662Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14036.623.12
4663Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4664Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14036.542.63
4665Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14036.521.86
4666June WohlArmonk, NY18836.450.44
4667Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14036.444.80
4668Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18836.430.00
4669Jeanne FreidenbergScarsdale, NY18836.430.91
4670Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14036.421.09
4671Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10636.330.46
4672Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14036.241.04
4673Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14036.226.26
4674Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14036.225.50
4675Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14036.170.00
4676Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4677Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10636.138.93
4678Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18636.124.03
4679David GossageBridgewater, NJ14036.050.00
4680Arthur McCombNew Paltz, NY23636.040.00
4681Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14036.010.00
4682Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10635.982.64
4683Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14035.920.00
4684Marion MichaelsVoorheesville, NY11535.920.00
4685Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14035.876.04
4686Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4687Carol KanterNew City, NY10635.784.11
4688Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14035.643.52
4689Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4690Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14035.4711.54
4691Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14035.431.85
4692Steven MarcusKatonah, NY18835.410.00
4693Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4694Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4695Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14035.270.00
4696Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4697Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14035.260.00
4698Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4699Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4700Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4701David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14034.892.67
4702Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4703Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11534.880.25
4704Mary Lynn PutneyScarborough, NY18834.793.55
4705Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14034.774.13
4706Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18634.721.93
4707M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14034.682.74
4708Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14034.628.64
4709Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10634.552.53
4710Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14034.502.50
4711Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14034.500.22
4712Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14034.466.41
4713Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14034.422.50
4714Sallie JesserPrinceton, NJ14034.300.00
4715Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10634.291.70
4716Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14034.180.28
4717Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4718Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14034.072.09
4719Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18634.071.23
4720Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14034.050.00
4721Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18833.998.24
4722Don SummaRumson, NJ14033.950.21
4723Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4724Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14033.880.46
4725Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4726Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14033.863.66
4727Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14033.770.54
4728Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4729Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15633.630.30
4730Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14033.593.73
4731Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4732Peter WearneSalt Point, NY18633.530.00
4733Diana KentSomers, NY18833.507.70
4734Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4735Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14033.4110.77
4736Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14033.370.60
4737Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14033.321.69
4738Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4739Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4740Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14033.220.00
4741Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4742Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4743Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14033.205.50
4744Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10633.181.24
4745Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4746Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18833.131.14
4747Lenore BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14033.030.00
4748Harriet MattarNew City, NY10633.020.84
4749Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14032.971.44
4750Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4751Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14032.820.00
4752John ReissnerBelmar, NJ14032.760.99
4753Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14032.733.56
4754Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4755Selena BalickDelmar, NY11532.695.82
4756Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4757Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18832.550.92
4758Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11532.544.05
4759Constantine RalliRye, NY18832.381.05
4760Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23632.380.72
4761Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14032.340.00
4762Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11532.340.64
4763Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18832.311.84
4764Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10632.302.91
4765Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4766Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14032.282.80
4767Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10632.250.00
4768Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14032.250.00
4769Amelia LovellCrnwal On Hudsn, NY23632.180.47
4770Elizabeth LaSalaManchester, NJ14032.100.00
4771Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14032.012.65
4772Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14032.001.60
4773Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14031.974.22
4774Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4775Jill WallenHarrison, NY18831.908.06
4776Ken SidmanMorristown, NJ14031.890.00
4777George LeibowitzTroy, NY11531.890.00
4778Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14031.820.00
4779Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4780Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10631.781.36
4781Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10631.7010.03
4782Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4783Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4784Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18831.627.46
4785Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14031.606.95
4786Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4787Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18831.563.57
4788Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14031.560.00
4789Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18631.555.37
4790Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14031.472.65
4791Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10631.473.68
4792Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18831.423.27
4793Dorothy CohnEastchester, NY18831.410.00
4794Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18831.370.00
4795Irene FreibergMonmouth Jct, NJ14031.370.00
4796Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18831.282.62
4797Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10631.201.68
4798Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14031.132.80
4799Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4800Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18831.116.27
4801Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14031.035.51
4802Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10630.970.00
4803Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14030.958.03
4804Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23630.820.50
4805Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14030.780.00
4806Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18630.760.00
4807Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4808Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15630.692.77
4809Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14030.651.05
4810A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11530.494.85
4811Elaine DeBlasiLittle Silver, NJ14030.451.15
4812Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14030.430.67
4813Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18830.422.94
4814Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10630.4111.91
4815Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14030.410.80
4816Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.350.00
4817Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10630.342.47
4818Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4819Ella RudinNew City, NY10630.262.53
4820Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14030.210.66
4821Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14030.173.87
4822Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4823Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14030.101.23
4824Y TomPassaic, NJ10630.090.00
4825Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18830.071.37
4826Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14030.050.34
4827Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18829.9713.77
4828Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14029.911.48
4829Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18829.832.83
4830Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10629.760.00
4831Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4832Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18829.652.17
4833Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10629.592.80
4834Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10629.523.66
4835Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14029.470.00
4836Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14029.471.05
4837Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18829.450.65
4838John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4839Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4840Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18829.351.43
4841Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14029.350.74
4842Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14029.331.23
4843Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18829.310.50
4844Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4845William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4846Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14029.053.07
4847Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18829.046.06
4848Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4849Natalie HermanSpringfield, NJ14028.970.00
4850Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10628.968.34
4851Jean GoldenEmerson, NJ10628.911.65
4852Rick FinkelRoseland, NJ14028.719.27
4853Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10628.640.00
4854Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10628.541.66
4855Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14028.520.21
4856Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4857Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14028.243.87
4858Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14028.202.62
4859Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10628.187.79
4860Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10628.145.66
4861Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14028.133.22
4862Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14028.110.66
4863Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11528.070.35
4864William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4865Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
4866Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4867Carol ZielinskiNorth Haledon, NJ10628.010.42
4868Gloria MenakerWhite Plains, NY18828.000.71
4869Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
4870Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14027.9512.90
4871Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18827.8612.20
4872Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
4873Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
4874Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10627.786.60
4875Virginia GraingerRye, NY18827.742.04
4876Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18827.723.47
4877Sylvia GreeneSomerset, NJ14027.700.00
4878Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14027.553.04
4879Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11527.531.59
4880Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18827.530.70
4881Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14027.460.23
4882Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18827.461.92
4883Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14027.460.00
4884Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14027.440.00
4885Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10627.421.46
4886Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14027.420.98
4887Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18827.400.72
4888Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14027.373.20
4889Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4890Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14027.236.38
4891Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14027.1610.45
4892Gloria GrossmanHallandale, FL18827.160.00
4893Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14027.150.26
4894Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14027.140.00
4895Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14027.140.00
4896Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14027.082.95
4897Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14027.062.14
4898Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4899Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14026.961.93
4900Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14026.940.64
4901Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4902Rachel BenjenkScarsdale, NY18826.847.05
4903Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14026.800.91
4904Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18826.780.36
4905Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14026.676.06
4906Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23626.671.41
4907Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18826.662.35
4908W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
4909Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4910Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14026.542.87
4911Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14026.440.00
4912Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14026.420.00
4913Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14026.400.67
4914Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
4915Mary Jane MiltonSummit, NJ14026.260.00
4916Edward JosellEdison, NJ14026.266.05
4917Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4918Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
4919Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4920Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14026.212.36
4921Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10626.200.69
4922Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4923Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14026.133.53
4924James RappWhite Plains, NY18826.112.57
4925Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10626.102.27
4926Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4927Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
4928Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10626.040.00
4929Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14026.000.33
4930Arun KolalWoodbridge, NJ14025.990.00
4931Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14025.980.00
4932Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11525.944.85
4933Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14025.931.93
4934Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14025.880.00
4935Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18825.880.00
4936Josephine EvansClark, NJ14025.860.00
4937Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14025.830.17
4938Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14025.830.00
4939Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18625.790.91
4940Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4941Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14025.751.47
4942H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4943Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4944Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14025.5115.20
4945Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14025.503.95
4946Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10625.481.29
4947Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.430.17
4948Anne DiedrickRye, NY18825.422.41
4949Cassie KernanBedford, NY18825.413.24
4950Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14025.391.42
4951Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23625.381.58
4952Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18625.360.00
4953Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4954Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14025.247.60
4955Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18825.201.92
4956Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14025.200.00
4957Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14025.165.21
4958Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14025.151.42
4959Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4960Patricia MurrayMendham, NJ14025.110.00
4961Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18825.082.01
4962Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18825.030.26
4963Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4964Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10625.001.25
4965Margaret DamAndover, NJ10624.993.34
4966Yoshiye MuraseArdsley Hdsn, NY18824.970.00
4967Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11524.920.00
4968Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14024.920.45
4969Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
4970Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18624.880.00
4971Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10624.870.00
4972Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18624.800.91
4973Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14024.550.00
4974Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
4975Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18624.473.06
4976Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4977Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4978Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14024.322.70
4979Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10624.300.29
4980Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4981Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18824.290.00
4982Sue SherrillElberon, NJ14024.280.16
4983Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14024.230.39
4984Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4985Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11524.062.34
4986Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14024.023.55
4987Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.020.00
4988Virginia DischSummit, NJ14024.012.12
4989Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14023.941.71
4990George GluckRoseland, NJ14023.920.91
4991Margaret CadyBronxville, NY18823.881.78
4992Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
4993Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14023.840.19
4994Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY18823.821.59
4995Joan ReslerMadison, NJ14023.810.00
4996Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14023.783.53
4997Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4998Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4999Paul MichaelsArmonk, NY18823.7123.71
5000Richard BarnesPelham, NY18823.6610.74
5001Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10623.592.97
5002Richard BowerBronxville, NY18823.592.03
5003Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14023.500.52
5004Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14023.501.57
5005Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11523.490.45
5006Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5007Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14023.420.00
5008Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18823.428.63
5009Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14023.410.00
5010Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23623.382.35
5011Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14023.372.15
5012Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14023.370.00
5013Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14023.361.15
5014Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.280.98
5015Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18823.277.84
5016Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5017Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
5018Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5019James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15623.142.47
5020Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18823.103.57
5021Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18823.091.15
5022Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18623.051.34
5023Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11522.830.00
5024Joan FrommFranklin Lakes, NJ10622.820.00
5025Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10622.820.46
5026Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10622.730.93
5027Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18822.720.00
5028Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10622.580.22
5029Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18822.520.16
5030Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14022.492.76
5031Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14022.450.16
5032Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18822.4512.31
5033Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14022.426.06
5034Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5035Pauline BijouWest End, NJ14022.330.00
5036Joanne JantosSomers, NY18822.331.16
5037Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.320.00
5038Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14022.286.95
5039Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14022.262.34
5040Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10622.250.76
5041Edythe GrantMatawan, NJ14022.220.00
5042Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5043Ruth ChasnowVerona, NJ14022.190.00
5044Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10622.194.32
5045Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5046Joan MurphyNew Rochelle, NY18822.090.00
5047Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18822.080.40
5048Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10622.023.44
5049Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18622.003.75
5050David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18621.9712.79
5051Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14021.951.65
5052Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18821.931.44
5053Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5054Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18621.867.53
5055Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18821.854.07
5056Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18821.847.41
5057Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
5058Linda ParksPlattsburgh, NY15621.790.84
5059Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10621.774.88
5060Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14021.750.75
5061Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5062Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18821.720.78
5063Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10621.695.91
5064Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5065Eileen BerensPrinceton, NJ14021.560.00
5066Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18821.511.37
5067Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5068Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5069Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14021.342.40
5070Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.334.21
5071Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10621.330.72
5072Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5073Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14021.210.21
5074Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5075Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.150.24
5076David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10621.133.49
5077Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10621.133.49
5078Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14021.120.52
5079Doris BeckWest Orange, NJ14021.110.00
5080Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14021.092.24
5081Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5082Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23621.060.28
5083Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11521.050.00
5084Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.030.00
5085Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10621.011.33
5086Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.010.65
5087Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10620.980.00
5088Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14020.960.80
5089James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5090Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10620.940.00
5091Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18820.940.00
5092June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10620.921.61
5093Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14020.911.08
5094Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18820.890.00
5095Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
5096Lynn ReussMenands, NY11520.860.00
5097Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14020.850.00
5098Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14020.852.84
5099A David KatzNew City, NY10620.840.00
5100Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10620.820.26
5101Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14020.771.20
5102Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11520.742.58
5103Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14020.581.51
5104Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
5105Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11520.491.59
5106Roberta WollerTappan, NY10620.480.51
5107Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14020.465.00
5108Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
5109Alexander SungMountainside, NJ14020.371.66
5110Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14020.367.29
5111Walter ChodackOakland, NJ10620.341.12
5112Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14020.320.00
5113Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10620.310.84
5114Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14020.300.00
5115Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14020.261.98
5116David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
5117Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14020.212.56
5118Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.150.00
5119Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14020.091.12
5120Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18820.080.00
5121Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14020.070.48
5122Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14020.063.56
5123Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23620.061.40
5124Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18820.020.00
5125Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15620.010.00
5126Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23620.011.39
5127Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5128Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18619.982.55
5129Elaine SteinMonroe Township, NJ14019.970.00
5130Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14019.970.63
5131Ruth CaroliAtlantic Hlds, NJ14019.910.00
5132Peter DoyleBronxville, NY18819.890.00
5133Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14019.851.98
5134Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.830.28
5135Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18819.797.76
5136Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14019.792.60
5137Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14019.784.76
5138Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18819.782.16
5139Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
5140Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5141Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18819.680.22
5142Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14019.671.44
5143Jeffrey MarvinColts Neck, NJ14019.674.16
5144Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14019.633.02
5145Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10619.633.16
5146Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14019.620.21
5147Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14019.611.41
5148Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18819.5611.14
5149Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5150Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14019.520.00
5151Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5152Jo GanzHarrison, NY18819.470.00
5153R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14019.451.87
5154Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5155Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14019.331.26
5156Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
5157Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14019.200.00
5158Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5159Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18819.083.50
5160Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14019.002.40
5161Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18818.980.00
5162Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14018.970.00
5163Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14018.963.54
5164Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14018.934.67
5165Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5166Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5167Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10618.761.85
5168Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5169Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18818.700.00
5170Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14018.661.28
5171Marsha RandNew City, NY10618.651.00
5172Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18818.644.85
5173Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10618.620.00
5174Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5175Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14018.590.92
5176Shari NymanSummit, NJ14018.560.81
5177Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5178Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18818.510.78
5179Patricia ChormanWest Orange, NJ14018.495.95
5180Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18818.461.07
5181Ann JohnstonSkilman, NJ14018.430.00
5182Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5183Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5184Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5185Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14018.210.90
5186Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10618.171.21
5187Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5188Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.161.75
5189Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5190Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5191Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14018.071.30
5192Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14017.9912.37
5193Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14017.990.00
5194Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14017.971.30
5195Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14017.943.28
5196Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5197Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5198Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10617.880.51
5199Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5200Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18817.831.96
5201Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14017.801.24
5202Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5203Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14017.626.99
5204John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5205Serge AltmanCongers, NY10617.601.24
5206Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14017.570.70
5207Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5208Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14017.520.91
5209Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14017.513.59
5210Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14017.490.00
5211Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11517.491.03
5212Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14017.494.86
5213Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11517.465.44
5214Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18817.392.35
5215Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5216Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14017.200.00
5217Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14017.190.48
5218Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14017.182.10
5219Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14017.174.22
5220Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.120.00
5221Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11517.090.28
5222Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5223Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23617.056.13
5224JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14017.035.79
5225Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5226Lori MeierBerkeley Hghts, NJ14016.960.00
5227Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5228Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14016.900.52
5229Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14016.840.20
5230Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10616.822.15
5231Chris CimarustiManalapan, NJ14016.790.00
5232Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10616.720.00
5233Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18616.712.87
5234Janet HahnMamaroneck, NY18816.700.00
5235Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10616.622.40
5236Judi KatzNew City, NY10616.613.11
5237Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10616.602.40
5238Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18616.5712.73
5239Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14016.560.00
5240Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5241Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18816.431.43
5242Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5243Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14016.375.05
5244Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10616.330.44
5245Eugene UlrichSomers, NY18816.300.00
5246Donald LermerBardonia, NY10616.253.19
5247Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14016.250.00
5248Arlene HartmanMonroe Twp, NJ14016.220.00
5249Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18816.220.00
5250G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5251Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.190.00
5252A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5253Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.150.00
5254Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5255Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5256Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.080.00
5257Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14016.060.45
5258Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14016.031.75
5259Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.010.00
5260Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14016.000.00
5261Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14015.985.12
5262C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5263Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10615.931.84
5264Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5265Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10615.900.67
5266Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18815.901.62
5267Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14015.861.68
5268B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5269Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.841.25
5270Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14015.827.73
5271Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10615.770.00
5272Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14015.757.12
5273Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14015.751.47
5274Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10615.712.64
5275Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10615.642.59
5276Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14015.632.55
5277Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10615.632.11
5278Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5279Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14015.600.91
5280Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18815.599.18
5281Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14015.550.00
5282Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14015.541.21
5283Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10615.470.00
5284Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5285Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10615.420.46
5286Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10615.420.00
5287Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5288Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18815.402.19
5289Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14015.381.12
5290Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18815.361.61
5291Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5292Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.330.00
5293Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10615.322.71
5294Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14015.322.32
5295Julia StephanPiermont, NY10615.260.67
5296Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5297Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5298Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14015.206.38
5299Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14015.1510.82
5300Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18815.145.17
5301Margaret Van TassellGolden Bridge, NY18815.120.00
5302Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15615.120.00
5303Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15615.120.00
5304Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14015.120.00
5305Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5306Judith MarvinColts Neck, NJ14015.083.88
5307Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5308Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5309Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5310Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5311M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14014.860.00
5312Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14014.821.28
5313Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18814.820.00
5314Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14014.762.34
5315Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5316Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18814.691.79
5317David BeckermanShort Hills, NJ14014.690.00
5318Emel TamborShort Hills, NJ14014.650.54
5319Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14014.651.48
5320Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14014.590.00
5321Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14014.570.00
5322R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5323Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5324Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5325Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10614.442.62
5326Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5327Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18814.433.47
5328William HughesTroy, NY11514.431.86
5329Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5330Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18814.344.32
5331Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14014.290.46
5332Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18814.261.37
5333Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11514.240.97
5334Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18814.222.73
5335Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18814.216.89
5336Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14014.210.00
5337Robert KellyAltamont, NY11514.200.00
5338Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18814.140.86
5339Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14014.082.55
5340Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18814.0610.94
5341Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11514.040.72
5342Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18613.960.98
5343Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14013.943.81
5344Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5345Linda RussinNew City, NY10613.903.11
5346Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14013.870.00
5347Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18813.865.11
5348Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5349Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14013.860.24
5350Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10613.853.50
5351Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5352Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14013.800.00
5353Harriet ValeSomers, NY18813.800.84
5354Rica SpectorSomers, NY18813.790.00
5355Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18813.790.17
5356Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10613.710.98
5357Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5358Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18813.680.50
5359Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14013.621.15
5360Myung BondySummit, NJ14013.566.99
5361Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10613.561.86
5362Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5363Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11513.552.08
5364Paul KraussToms River, NJ14013.540.48
5365Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18613.521.05
5366Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5367Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5368Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18813.416.96
5369Elizabeth ZieglerSummit, NJ14013.410.64
5370Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5371Jean YoderSummit, NJ14013.321.75
5372Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18613.250.60
5373Henry MillinSpringfield, NJ14013.241.83
5374Monica MillinSpringfield, NJ14013.241.83
5375David KellyFreehold, NJ14013.210.34
5376Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18813.210.67
5377Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5378Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5379Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14013.182.64
5380Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14013.170.29
5381Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5382Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18813.140.87
5383Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5384Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18813.114.07
5385Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14013.110.54
5386Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5387Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14013.070.75
5388William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5389Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5390Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14013.020.00
5391Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5392Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10612.960.00
5393Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14012.830.00
5394Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5395Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10612.770.98
5396Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14012.770.00
5397Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5398Anne BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.753.47
5399Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10612.721.88
5400Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14012.622.18
5401Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14012.600.79
5402Teresa WebberBoonton Twp, NJ14012.580.70
5403Karen JenkinsW New York, NJ10612.570.00
5404Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10612.560.00
5405Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5406Neely BowerBronxville, NY18812.531.15
5407Diane SottileSummit, NJ14012.531.13
5408Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5409Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5410Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5411David BinhakPurchase, NY18812.450.00
5412Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14012.430.54
5413Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14012.430.64
5414Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14012.400.00
5415Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18812.392.25
5416Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14012.382.77
5417James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18812.291.82
5418Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14012.252.62
5419Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5420Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5421Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.214.99
5422Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14012.201.78
5423Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14012.174.65
5424Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14012.142.03
5425Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18612.130.64
5426Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14012.103.97
5427Janet SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.100.96
5428Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.080.00
5429Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5430Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11512.050.00
5431Gregory SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14012.000.96
5432Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10611.992.48
5433Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5434Doris DiamondWest Cladwell, NJ14011.970.00
5435Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5436Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14011.956.27
5437Mary GarberBronxville, NY18811.940.00
5438Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14011.932.23
5439Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18811.892.97
5440Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5441Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5442Clare HubbardPok, NY18611.871.72
5443Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5444Alan LaymonMatoloking, NJ14011.850.00
5445Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18811.800.52
5446Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14011.790.63
5447Frances KnubelSomers, NY18811.761.22
5448Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14011.730.49
5449Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14011.700.97
5450Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5451Joan DenapoliRye, NY18811.620.29
5452Michael LandinCohoes, NY11511.600.00
5453Zelin FeiMarlboro, NJ14011.470.00
5454Yuqiao ZhaoMarlboro, NJ14011.470.00
5455Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14011.476.27
5456Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Twp, NJ14011.472.51
5457Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14011.422.16
5458Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14011.410.00
5459Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14011.410.91
5460Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18811.370.00
5461Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5462Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14011.343.98
5463Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14011.345.23
5464Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.340.00
5465Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10611.312.89
5466Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10611.310.25
5467James BakerRhinebeck, NY18611.287.35
5468Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.32
5469Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14011.183.46
5470John CadyBronxville, NY18811.140.00
5471Helena HorowitzTeaneck, NJ10611.060.00
5472Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.033.03
5473Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hgt, NJ14011.000.00
5474Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18611.001.46
5475Ellen OhnmachtQueensbury, NY11510.970.00
5476Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14010.972.64
5477Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14010.960.00
5478Cecilia ReganMorristown, NJ14010.960.00
5479Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18810.950.56
5480Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10610.952.25
5481Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14010.930.50
5482Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14010.913.54
5483Marguerite Di MasiOcean, NJ14010.900.00
5484George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5485Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18610.870.00
5486Lynne GrahamW Orange, NJ14010.830.00
5487Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5488Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10610.800.21
5489Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14010.792.20
5490Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.770.67
5491Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14010.730.00
5492James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5493Jane FriendNo Chatham, NY11510.711.28
5494Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10610.695.86
5495Claudia MaiselMt Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5496Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14010.681.86
5497Gloria SmithManasquan, NJ14010.670.00
5498Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5499Harriet YusteinMiddletown, NY23610.620.00
5500Robert BrownMilltown, NJ14010.570.00
5501Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14010.561.22
5502William PenningtonWappingers, NY18610.533.05
5503John O CallahanBronxville, NY18810.520.00
5504Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18810.520.00
5505Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15610.520.00
5506Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5507Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5508Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.510.00
5509Miles HuffmanJersey City, NJ14010.500.00
5510Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5511Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14010.432.08
5512Jacques HarlowRidgewood, NJ10610.420.00
5513Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14010.422.55
5514Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23610.420.36
5515Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18610.360.49
5516Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5517Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5518Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18810.317.13
5519Karen MartinSlingerlands, NY11510.300.54
5520Marjorie LevyShrewsbury, NJ14010.282.60
5521Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10610.270.21
5522Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5523Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5524Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14010.233.02
5525Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5526Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5527Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10610.090.00
5528Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5529Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14010.072.82
5530Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.050.00
5531Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5532Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14010.041.69
5533Chris KempChatham, NJ14010.016.42
5534T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5535Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ1069.962.70
5536Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ1069.940.36
5537Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY1889.945.82
5538Bonnie CohenSomers, NY1889.920.00
5539Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5540Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY2369.880.44
5541Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ1409.870.79
5542Judy MillerMillwood, NY1889.870.00
5543Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY1069.850.72
5544Marcia NortonNYACK, NY1069.830.00
5545Sally LepowShort Hls, NJ1409.832.93
5546Connie KassTiconderoga, NY1569.820.00
5547Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ1409.800.00
5548Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ1409.790.98
5549Mel TraumManchester, NJ1409.790.00
5550Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ1409.781.15
5551