Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 September 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531271.98247.59
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821058.67451.10
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815461.95213.67
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515179.48189.81
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814817.74208.77
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814723.45266.06
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514554.74189.81
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513589.42299.47
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813450.49157.22
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513411.02166.02
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813276.62357.58
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013067.34198.15
13William NelsonGalway, NY11513051.22293.41
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612094.97142.44
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611242.87293.95
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011128.8399.64
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010821.54172.57
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889756.08265.87
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889700.13375.15
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409644.29319.86
21Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889613.4282.73
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889504.22178.16
23Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069487.99261.49
24Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069329.51241.88
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159311.88337.03
26Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069298.39101.86
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409120.19311.94
28Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889041.64448.10
29Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408985.55384.53
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888922.20348.66
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158839.37239.08
32Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408830.62143.69
33Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888820.86407.54
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888667.29122.42
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408618.46186.10
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068482.73173.35
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408295.43152.84
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408229.02102.03
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888222.77150.16
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408192.37238.91
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1408091.01496.62
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887892.07326.29
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407848.65252.09
44Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407841.6630.34
45Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.678.13
46Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.16137.92
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887442.63202.46
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157351.98132.78
49Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887186.88244.41
50Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887150.03193.96
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887008.545.01
53Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406949.90440.41
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066808.72190.54
55Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156791.4893.89
56Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156740.24703.31
57Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066655.49180.39
58Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066623.63111.19
60Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886606.60197.45
61Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066593.89118.41
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406579.48152.64
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066576.43224.09
64Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406523.81250.83
65Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886419.84241.04
66Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066397.2351.90
67Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406319.21211.45
68Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
69Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406118.94310.79
70Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406097.79168.73
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066050.02120.77
72Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065853.02207.56
73Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885836.59371.97
74Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155802.66117.56
75Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405761.27287.54
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405691.40115.54
77Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405689.0096.16
78Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885643.11169.46
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405588.35101.66
80Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885581.44382.71
81Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405528.5298.39
82Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405463.79527.50
83Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405411.43158.52
84Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885386.29209.67
85Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065339.12241.86
86Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065337.1125.97
87Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
88Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065297.92217.82
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405275.9089.75
90Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405260.44216.27
91Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405258.7748.26
92Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405248.4660.43
93Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405236.1698.89
94Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155228.39104.20
95Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365202.5032.31
96Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405193.73113.09
97Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885184.11389.68
98Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065148.61147.17
99Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885058.64125.18
100Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154989.89226.27
101Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154976.85146.89
102Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404972.68132.31
103Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884956.11143.93
104Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154938.4527.52
105Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404920.6196.76
106Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884886.62127.67
107John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064862.18236.65
108Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404859.60115.45
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404844.08108.27
110Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
111Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064815.6662.11
112Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884815.0065.91
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884799.14118.42
114Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
115Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404779.08303.38
116Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404776.94294.94
117Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884755.2190.36
118Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404737.16327.29
119Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
120Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064672.0010.97
121Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884633.1878.50
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884620.8391.64
123Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404602.35126.68
124Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884508.17118.92
125Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064498.56202.21
126John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064489.8879.20
127Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884488.9482.11
128Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884488.6988.39
129Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154486.3086.16
130Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404476.72128.75
131Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064454.98136.45
132Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154451.8486.16
133Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064415.7294.67
134Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884368.3339.76
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064341.3850.84
136Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884332.51154.07
137Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064318.18204.48
138Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884317.20139.86
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364305.92142.67
140Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884305.77410.70
141Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154297.13326.10
142John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884293.55200.55
143Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864287.91136.29
144Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404268.1018.93
145Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564266.75123.05
146Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404258.90328.04
147Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404258.20148.91
148Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884255.74162.93
149Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
150Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404246.78139.24
151Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404241.22152.97
152Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404236.6726.57
153Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154171.73420.98
154Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154157.1611.65
155Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884141.40159.38
156Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404129.5192.47
157David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064115.60270.69
158Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404093.36168.70
159Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064067.12157.63
160Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404061.2865.33
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404061.0191.45
162Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884058.51129.64
163E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1404006.68189.81
164Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064002.06113.11
165Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883998.88119.41
166Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153978.11134.83
167Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1063949.24127.09
168Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403935.6540.70
169Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153933.32185.29
170Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403909.80106.58
171William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063907.93134.10
172Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063901.28188.72
173Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063891.89175.38
174Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063885.68302.38
175Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063885.5945.94
176Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883872.94134.78
177Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063868.1224.78
178Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883854.10155.25
179Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403818.65344.10
180Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863774.4951.09
181Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063753.3878.99
182Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403747.70321.93
183Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063745.3275.16
184Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
185Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063714.27277.82
186Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063707.8850.54
187Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403703.79213.88
188Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403702.7078.49
189Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
190Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403699.65116.58
191Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063697.77265.43
192Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063665.5765.84
193Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153661.64104.87
194Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403633.3563.10
195Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063594.2178.77
196Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403589.95128.39
197Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883561.6042.77
198Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403533.20173.89
199June BarachAlbany, NY1153529.7128.41
200Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883525.67104.15
201Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153511.8787.09
202Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403491.43106.63
203Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883478.15133.58
204Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403476.98339.97
205David StandigOakland, NJ1063448.0119.83
206Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063438.45180.55
207Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153434.71128.35
208Martin SingerNew City, NY1063419.64310.84
209Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403410.7376.41
210Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403408.7478.41
211Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403385.25103.16
212John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863375.6765.13
213Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403355.46101.62
214Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403346.5175.62
215Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403346.1418.31
216Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153344.16203.35
217Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
218Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883332.87165.76
219Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883328.91194.60
220Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403322.4243.18
221Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153309.2738.11
222Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063307.42125.18
223Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403300.4944.14
224Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403299.62142.70
225Joan MillensKingston, NY2363299.11659.99
226Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063286.2071.25
227Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153280.4267.04
228Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
229Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403276.898.39
230Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
231Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883262.23124.00
232Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063259.5198.98
233Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403257.54109.09
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403250.5041.24
235Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063247.8868.92
236Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403216.7690.44
237Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403205.4798.21
238Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883204.7523.55
239Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403200.0464.20
240Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883183.17188.99
241James MetzgerNew York, NY1063176.9299.94
242Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403176.2674.28
243Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
244Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063145.271.74
245Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403129.61230.92
246Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403118.2853.10
247James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
248Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403103.6643.61
249Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063102.2671.19
250Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403082.24134.47
251Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153067.3248.98
252K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883060.9889.11
253Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403055.8354.35
254Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
255Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063044.11131.97
256Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063043.1845.13
257Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403042.8068.02
258John GroppNewburgh, NY1863035.1646.39
259Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063029.9772.64
260Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403029.67118.22
261Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063019.7378.42
262Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403014.62166.62
263Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403009.6362.34
264John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402984.8716.51
265Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402983.6843.61
266Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882975.00173.71
267Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
268Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882935.06186.94
269Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402934.8172.03
270Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882933.98157.31
271Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402933.8768.69
272Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882924.40220.63
273Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402911.58122.20
274Myron RimerNew City, NY1062907.80155.40
275Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882906.59154.75
276Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882884.70121.08
277David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882873.62216.12
278Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402869.1043.34
279Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402863.22147.92
280Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882857.90303.91
281Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062844.78126.75
282Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882837.1740.08
283Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882836.7683.84
284Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882826.45118.56
285Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402811.7118.10
286Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402804.1456.78
287Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882793.22172.43
288H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882792.77190.94
289Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882787.35275.18
290Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402782.5889.93
291Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062776.20127.33
292Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882774.2788.63
293Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402769.9036.91
294Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062769.6580.53
295Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062765.9641.53
296Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882765.8969.55
297Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402759.5393.99
298Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402755.2689.51
299Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062753.8348.25
300David KatzenSparta, NJ1062750.68200.60
301Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882749.3688.59
302William BarnesUnion, NJ1402737.6120.50
303Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402728.028.12
304Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402719.24136.21
305Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882717.84118.95
306Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882706.408.09
307Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062682.9025.39
308Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
309Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.416.98
310Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062670.3023.49
311Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062667.7850.88
312Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402665.3435.39
313Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.902.12
314Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402653.72117.26
315Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882643.19104.06
316Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402625.1884.42
317Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402619.2174.01
318Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402616.42118.23
319Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152612.2927.61
320Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402607.89159.03
321David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062606.8676.25
322Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882604.8579.81
323Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
324Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2593.1830.26
325Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882590.9058.21
326Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
327Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062577.0179.35
328Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402574.95168.60
329Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402573.12137.32
330Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402570.8040.51
331Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882563.9231.54
332Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
333Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152550.1528.20
334Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882541.6960.51
335Judith FineWayne, NJ1062528.6762.72
336Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402527.1043.40
337Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062523.7929.54
338Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402523.1657.40
339Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402511.7580.03
340Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882497.25160.20
341Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152492.2190.93
342Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062488.079.74
343Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062481.59145.29
344Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882478.53284.57
345Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402478.170.80
346Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402474.28115.14
347John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
348Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
349Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882463.53123.58
350Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152454.3694.46
351Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402454.2514.72
352Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402453.5820.69
353Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062451.7034.93
354Robert KingJackson, NJ1402442.9041.06
355Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
356Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402429.4129.54
357Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
358Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2423.8141.70
359Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402416.0929.14
360Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882407.6636.19
361Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402406.35101.45
362Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062403.8771.34
363Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402394.3226.20
364Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062382.9665.94
365Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
366Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402382.3660.70
367Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062379.2945.02
368Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882374.03149.39
369R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062370.6469.86
370Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152365.0321.64
371Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402364.6796.67
372Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402364.22137.30
373Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062360.58145.29
374Peter WickCohoes, NY1152356.4565.54
375Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062355.29187.12
376Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
377Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
378Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862342.7255.13
379Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882332.70166.53
380Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152318.8182.87
381Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402318.3548.88
382Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062316.15143.49
383Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882313.1590.78
384Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882312.6131.45
385Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062310.2035.09
386Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
387Bob WangParlin, NJ1402303.2136.65
388Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402302.7312.77
389Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402296.4485.08
390Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402295.4497.40
391Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062291.9586.80
392Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882291.2298.82
393Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882279.72102.32
394Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882266.88131.18
395Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402265.49123.07
396Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402263.9245.49
397M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402262.7043.13
398Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
399David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
400Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
401Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152245.5285.69
402Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402237.4741.81
403Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562236.8017.49
404Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062230.7997.11
405Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062230.6971.33
406Dottie KovelRye, NY1882229.72101.39
407Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402225.8938.58
408Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882214.4977.69
409Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062203.9635.49
410Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402200.26184.14
411Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402196.89210.20
412Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562196.8918.12
413John WassKinnelon, NJ1062194.60150.03
414Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062192.9746.97
415George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402189.8375.07
416Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
417Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882185.8436.93
418Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882181.61154.25
419Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
420Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402175.3055.85
421Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152173.3474.14
422Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152172.1436.32
423Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062170.5520.74
424Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882170.3986.91
425Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
426Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062165.6455.80
427Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882156.18234.88
428Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402155.2251.21
429Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
430Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
431Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402146.9422.43
432Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
433Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062140.2576.74
434Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402130.6921.63
435Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
436Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062118.0181.03
437Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402115.47124.43
438Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882115.1636.64
439Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862111.1049.23
440Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882108.83101.80
441Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152108.4050.07
442Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152107.4933.52
443Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152103.5531.18
444Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062099.6695.71
445Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402092.4423.40
446Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
447Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402080.7839.66
448Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882080.78139.31
449Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402077.328.05
450Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882067.8223.77
451Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.791.31
452Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152064.32128.59
453Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402062.7569.91
454Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882060.22175.56
455Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402058.0737.06
456Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402057.0969.38
457Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152055.2396.47
458Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
459Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062047.0146.97
460Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402046.09106.72
461Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862043.9826.07
462Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152042.8929.94
463Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062039.5044.97
464Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882035.2147.24
465Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062032.25223.45
466Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152013.2468.80
467Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882012.7553.95
468Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882008.8386.90
469Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
470Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881995.1465.75
471Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401992.3426.32
472Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061987.9655.77
473Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861987.8939.82
474Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881986.5679.94
475R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401986.1173.03
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061982.1412.87
477Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151981.5968.40
478Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151979.17254.89
479E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1401971.9615.49
480Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.90
481William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881949.8794.94
482Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401949.7925.44
483Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881948.3567.14
484Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061947.31155.11
485M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
486Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881945.99109.71
487Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
488Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401934.5557.02
489Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
490Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401930.4940.94
491Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401929.8282.97
492Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151927.2535.89
493Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881924.0651.86
494Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061921.8989.39
495Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401921.1435.04
496William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861916.1554.53
497Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881906.9172.00
498Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401904.4037.88
499Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
500Tory KaneRye, NY1881900.50174.11
501Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.331.13
502Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361896.8089.07
503George KramerClifton, NJ1061895.1132.74
504Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401892.3740.13
505Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401886.642.32
506Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881881.6726.67
507James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401874.3315.80
508Rona LevineNew York, NY1881873.5770.52
509Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881870.3499.70
510Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401860.7966.07
511Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151859.928.63
512Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881858.4585.83
513Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061855.8036.19
514Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
515Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881851.1136.97
516Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401851.0570.04
517Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881850.1159.91
518Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401849.7260.66
519Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401846.6724.56
520Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
521Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861844.3227.52
522Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561839.6493.13
523Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881832.5072.90
524Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401830.9035.89
525Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061821.7583.03
526Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061818.3491.71
527Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
528Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401812.9660.73
529Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
530Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1808.3825.37
531Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1805.7810.17
532Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881798.7478.24
533Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.297.07
534Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
535Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881793.0255.47
536Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881789.1259.41
537Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1788.074.23
538Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401787.98234.25
539Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401786.1020.05
540Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151783.0466.69
541Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061775.7017.21
542Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881766.8072.97
543Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401760.6019.63
544Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
545Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881755.93113.51
546Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151755.3586.81
547Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861749.3425.06
548James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061743.74237.97
549Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861743.5613.99
550Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401742.7866.76
551Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
552Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401734.2682.39
553Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061733.8683.66
554David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
555James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
556Robert OrneNew City, NY1061730.20110.73
557E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1725.7278.89
558Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061722.2439.30
559Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061719.7161.65
560Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881719.4711.19
561George WeberHamburg, NJ1061712.0795.23
562Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061710.9010.35
563Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061710.2032.60
564Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401708.2851.46
565Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
566Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881707.8251.86
567Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401702.1594.48
568Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401695.5729.79
569Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401692.7444.49
570Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
571Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
572Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
573Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861688.8535.29
574Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881687.6936.94
575Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1686.4086.54
576Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401685.16128.74
577Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881681.8848.36
578Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061681.7657.92
579Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151680.6318.32
580Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881678.1847.91
581Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361677.2554.28
582Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881677.2337.85
583Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401676.7621.33
584Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061675.8949.88
585Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401672.5731.29
586Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881671.96194.96
587D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881669.82118.58
588John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401662.0753.14
589Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151656.0727.38
590Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401655.6846.23
591Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401654.0682.04
592Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151653.4765.99
593Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401653.03165.06
594Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
595Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061646.6341.97
596Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881639.9923.63
597Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151638.8798.01
598Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881638.4019.90
599Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881637.3811.91
600Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401635.4543.49
601Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
602Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
603Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
604Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061626.5927.59
605Frances PlattSomers, NY1881623.2355.53
606Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
607Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401620.8617.00
608Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061617.5890.59
609Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881614.0363.76
610Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881613.1844.94
611Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881612.50123.50
612Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061608.456.89
613Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
614Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
615Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401603.4883.26
616Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
617Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151598.49357.17
618Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
619William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
620Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151595.5959.95
621Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401595.3817.74
622Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
623Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061593.4524.96
624Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061591.72125.12
625Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
626Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151585.0457.19
627Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881584.4633.72
628Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401583.3623.83
629Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881581.9140.49
630Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881581.7737.72
631Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
632Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
633Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881578.1336.27
634Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561578.1231.39
635Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401576.7061.70
636David EatonLivingston, NJ1401575.5861.70
637Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401573.9123.83
638Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401573.07158.53
639Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061567.7042.50
640Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401564.7629.28
641Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401564.3624.85
642Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861562.8730.07
643Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861556.1819.47
644William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
645Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401553.51128.94
646Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061548.2846.98
647Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061541.3719.05
648Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
649Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401538.3765.39
650Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061535.7216.07
651Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881535.49144.35
652Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881535.33105.80
653Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401526.5411.07
654Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151523.4160.84
655Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881522.2245.39
656Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
657Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361519.3728.46
658William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1519.1563.21
659Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151517.8393.50
660Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861515.8316.41
661Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401514.13182.70
662Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
663John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061510.33107.12
664Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881509.2746.68
665Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1508.4671.97
666Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401507.63139.70
667Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881505.6447.53
668Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881504.7352.04
669William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061504.3264.81
670Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401503.56122.24
671Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061502.3188.39
672Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861501.6927.44
673George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561499.0518.95
674Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561499.0014.01
675Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881494.7929.75
676Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881493.482.50
677Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401492.2214.03
678Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061486.3969.05
679Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.1717.38
680Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151482.2236.80
681Neil GordonNew City, NY1061477.76106.14
682Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401477.4911.53
683Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361477.0033.52
684Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361476.2641.18
685Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061476.2427.60
686Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
687Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
688Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061471.6149.06
689Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061471.2328.97
690Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061471.2084.01
691Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
692Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401467.1339.43
693Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881465.10147.66
694Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401464.3259.00
695Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401462.5339.16
696Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401462.3316.62
697Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401459.2144.53
698Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151457.8274.72
699Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061457.5881.15
700Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881457.4288.60
701Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401452.8521.34
702Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401452.5935.83
703Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881452.1444.44
704Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401449.9353.19
705Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061449.5129.40
706Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401448.73292.58
707Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401447.5926.39
708Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151445.2460.15
709Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401444.4044.78
710Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881441.4466.75
711Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061438.53125.11
712Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1437.2985.56
713Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151436.1312.61
714Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
715Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1435.11341.46
716Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401434.8657.25
717James LehrerPurchase, NY1881434.7636.63
718Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
719Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401431.0626.27
720Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
721Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401428.0233.94
722Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
723Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881426.7436.77
724Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
725Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061423.39109.66
726David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
727William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401420.9536.96
728Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401420.84152.24
729Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061420.653.35
730Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
731Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061419.07175.90
732Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881418.5779.63
733Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
734James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401416.5421.62
735Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061414.4172.79
736Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
737Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1412.1943.15
738Gail CannoldRye, NY1881412.0499.34
739Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061402.29147.39
740Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401399.9299.00
741Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
742Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1397.2978.98
743Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401394.7347.00
744Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881393.0220.32
745Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881391.1048.77
746James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881390.33107.63
747David CoxRandolph, NJ1401388.17139.43
748Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151388.0819.38
749Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151387.9211.58
750Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401387.6328.86
751William GolushDenville, NJ1401387.0733.25
752Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401386.9677.37
753Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881386.2368.80
754Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151384.2420.94
755Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401384.0437.26
756Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061380.5026.96
757Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401379.2722.29
758Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881378.70143.18
759Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
760George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401375.6716.60
761Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401375.5314.99
762Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061375.25109.90
763Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401373.3427.66
764Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401372.3978.84
765Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061371.5735.09
766Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881368.1599.80
767Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
768Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401364.4321.54
769Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401363.897.69
770Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
771Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401361.7658.58
772Joel GorenBedford, NY1881359.81212.66
773Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881359.49126.82
774Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
775Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401358.0813.87
776Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881354.6057.34
777Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861353.09126.90
778Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061351.652.97
779Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861350.1966.85
780Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1349.8952.24
781Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881346.7145.40
782Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061342.49160.86
783Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401336.6652.19
784Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1333.28141.54
785Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151333.1044.84
786William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881332.7352.28
787Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
788Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1326.1911.81
789Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
790Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401323.7528.86
791Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881320.9260.84
792Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.873.56
793Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061317.3754.71
794Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1311.3570.64
795Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881310.4244.91
796Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401309.9632.91
797Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151307.0781.10
798Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401306.37163.73
799Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1306.168.03
800June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401305.8127.57
801Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.760.80
802Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881303.3175.16
803Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401299.5217.39
804Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
805James MichaelisNyack, NY1061298.2838.76
806Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061297.2173.47
807Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061297.1552.31
808Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401293.696.46
809Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881293.0212.41
810Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.059.76
811Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061289.75133.35
812Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401288.2639.16
813Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401287.4444.69
814Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401283.9943.18
815Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151279.0164.97
816Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.45
817Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1276.3331.36
818Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401275.5112.45
819Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061272.3916.41
820Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361271.885.83
821Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881271.85142.12
822Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151270.3962.27
823Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401269.3735.87
824Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
825Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401267.6628.27
826L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881264.5415.10
827Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401263.0341.64
828Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151260.2138.27
829Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401259.99123.34
830Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061259.6669.00
831Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061259.6211.11
832Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151257.1235.33
833Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401255.8340.43
834Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881255.143.53
835Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861254.9234.73
836Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.565.09
837Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881253.6690.02
838Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY1881252.250.00
839Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061250.7526.15
840Dan PetersNew City, NY1061246.1781.89
841Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
842Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881244.3713.16
843Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1243.4118.75
844Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401241.0280.15
845David CooperOssining, NY1881240.1130.27
846Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881239.9950.11
847June StewartRumson, NJ1401239.1829.06
848Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401237.4149.23
849Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061236.81180.52
850Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061236.2510.81
851Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061234.6529.48
852John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061234.33170.93
853Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401233.8040.15
854Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
855Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
856Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881233.3638.73
857Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401231.1333.45
858Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.0823.48
859Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
860Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881230.0617.92
861Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061226.9431.91
862Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061226.5343.01
863Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061225.128.49
864Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401224.4786.44
865Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
866Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361219.9227.69
867Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401218.86118.34
868Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881217.892.25
869Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151216.9517.85
870Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881216.3986.12
871Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061215.7046.69
872Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881214.9872.13
873Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
874Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151212.3085.87
875Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561212.204.40
876Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401212.0832.67
877Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061211.2453.30
878George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1208.506.03
879Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401207.4114.16
880Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401205.6575.22
881Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861205.4420.50
882Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881205.2936.42
883Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
884Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151202.1127.33
885Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061200.38101.92
886Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401198.7618.90
887Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861198.18189.66
888Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881197.7924.64
889Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401196.8037.72
890Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401195.7141.19
891Susan KatzStamford, CT1881193.1119.22
892Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881191.5575.47
893George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061191.5430.76
894Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401190.5850.38
895Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.091.99
896Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881189.0052.12
897Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061188.5723.56
898Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401188.4888.53
899Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
900Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.5114.75
901Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1187.3212.27
902Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1184.6716.40
903Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
904Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
905Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1178.7226.73
906Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
907Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401175.6932.90
908Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151173.9327.82
909Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401172.9528.09
910Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061172.41216.07
911Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061172.3921.34
912Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881172.2772.53
913Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401170.8278.33
914Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881169.3213.80
915Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361168.4149.92
916Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1165.7528.03
917Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151163.627.80
918C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
919Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401162.5353.80
920Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401161.6381.14
921Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
922Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
923Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401159.5668.20
924Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
925Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401156.04160.33
926Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881154.4654.74
927Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401154.389.44
928Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
929George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561149.8627.93
930Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401148.4727.32
931Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861148.456.83
932Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401148.1443.30
933Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401144.7226.78
934Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401143.878.93
935Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401142.3340.68
936Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881142.0680.18
937William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881141.7611.63
938Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881140.9862.22
939Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401140.8649.66
940Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401140.849.44
941Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401139.3818.90
942Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401137.5816.50
943Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061135.9057.81
944Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881135.6582.01
945Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881134.8134.42
946William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881132.7612.96
947Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
948Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881131.0964.45
949Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401130.2560.97
950Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061130.1046.42
951Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401129.8217.20
952Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401128.6638.96
953Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401127.6914.81
954Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401127.5329.85
955Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
956Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061126.74101.90
957Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061126.1158.31
958Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881126.0569.82
959Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401124.8132.46
960Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
961Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
962Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151118.1142.08
963James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401112.9756.35
964Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401110.6194.11
965Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881110.2764.45
966Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061109.2057.31
967Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1108.9784.24
968Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401107.5947.79
969Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401105.9710.39
970Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151105.437.80
971Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861104.9326.69
972Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881103.856.15
973Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061102.8025.33
974Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401102.2363.49
975Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881101.99118.61
976Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861100.12243.76
977Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881099.84111.40
978Christine ConverseCastleton, NY1151099.34300.55
979Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
980Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151098.8568.18
981Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861097.8710.45
982Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061094.7017.38
983Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1093.7123.23
984BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401093.5524.38
985Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
986J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
987Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401091.9867.61
988Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401091.8122.47
989Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061091.1923.55
990Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151090.4712.82
991Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
992James AckermanAlbany, NY1151089.965.54
993Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401089.2916.84
994George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401088.7366.43
995Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061085.06126.93
996Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
997Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
998Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401083.0737.67
999Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401076.1443.01
1000Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401075.4138.11
1001Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.114.81
1002Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401073.9813.23
1003Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881072.3359.17
1004Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881070.8421.85
1005Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881068.7734.70
1006Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881068.1014.29
1007Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401067.12107.74
1008Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361066.5060.96
1009Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.311.21
1010Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401065.4497.50
1011Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401064.4819.89
1012Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151062.5385.64
1013Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061062.164.34
1014Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061061.217.39
1015Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401059.8818.90
1016Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401058.8919.94
1017Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401058.1924.91
1018Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.853.82
1019George BirisJersey City, NJ1401057.2029.17
1020Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1056.0443.12
1021Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881054.7997.60
1022Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401054.499.64
1023Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881054.4739.95
1024Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1053.15179.60
1025Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401050.803.25
1026Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881050.0545.90
1027Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401049.9083.51
1028Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1029Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151047.5439.54
1030Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151046.252.69
1031Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1032Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.471.12
1033Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401044.8923.76
1034Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881043.3455.28
1035Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401043.138.80
1036Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1043.1231.06
1037Susan VockArmonk, NY1881041.1950.94
1038Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.8328.04
1039Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401040.4048.81
1040Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861040.2516.13
1041Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061040.0965.25
1042Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401039.516.25
1043Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1044Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881037.2510.53
1045Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401036.2061.48
1046Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401034.3338.44
1047Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401033.7296.82
1048Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1049Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881031.8660.24
1050Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1031.1838.62
1051Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.341.32
1052Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1053Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361028.1292.47
1054Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401027.817.46
1055Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881025.0945.94
1056Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1057Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061025.0383.05
1058Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881022.2350.40
1059Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1021.075.95
1060John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061019.4756.12
1061Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061019.42140.60
1062Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1063Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061017.966.29
1064Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ1401017.34102.39
1065Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401017.0644.11
1066June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1067Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151014.4640.50
1068Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061013.086.75
1069Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881010.57144.70
1070Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361010.4961.81
1071Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151008.8621.17
1072Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1008.6012.41
1073William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861006.929.87
1074Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401004.6914.71
1075Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1076Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061004.1654.53
1077Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061002.5840.25
1078R JonesRandolph, NJ1401001.3650.10
1079Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1001.0922.46
1080Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140999.5018.15
1081Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186999.1747.53
1082Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1083Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106995.0819.48
1084Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140993.7271.82
1085Stewart WinnKingston, NY186993.696.38
1086David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140993.54108.01
1087Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140992.0842.18
1088Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106991.755.11
1089Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188991.7012.08
1090Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188990.55194.56
1091Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140990.0273.61
1092Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140989.3851.13
1093Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140986.8794.31
1094Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140985.8531.10
1095Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140985.8442.00
1096Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106985.6997.21
1097Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140984.4522.27
1098Roger PriceMillerton, NY186984.02126.39
1099Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140983.2539.85
1100Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1101Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186981.6419.89
1102Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1103Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186978.9815.45
1104John HodgeAllendale, NJ106978.1097.21
1105Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188977.6616.19
1106Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188977.4730.13
1107Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188977.0368.08
1108Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**976.1323.87
1109Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140975.2046.53
1110Byron NimocksRye, NY188974.6894.94
1111Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188971.58105.38
1112Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115970.9259.39
1113Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1114Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188968.8816.85
1115Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106968.6833.28
1116Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1117Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106967.3234.45
1118Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1119Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**966.1740.22
1120Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115965.9652.77
1121Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188965.7541.40
1122Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140964.2521.16
1123Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140963.2447.56
1124Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140960.4127.94
1125Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186959.3154.64
1126Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140959.1512.86
1127Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188957.0723.71
1128Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188956.3734.84
1129Anna RosanelliRye, NY188955.2762.29
1130John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1131Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106954.5946.15
1132Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188954.3193.24
1133Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140954.21124.71
1134Philip RouraManchester, NJ140954.1362.72
1135James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1136Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**953.5661.83
1137Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**952.6820.25
1138Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.499.01
1139Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188948.3912.84
1140Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140946.3757.22
1141Carolyn PostWalden, NY236946.1035.33
1142Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188945.7552.07
1143John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186943.8132.69
1144David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140943.6254.43
1145Richard BobilinFonda, NY115943.3037.16
1146Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115941.9763.62
1147Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236941.4954.39
1148Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106939.7893.32
1149Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**939.3520.20
1150Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115938.187.62
1151Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188934.9240.40
1152Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140932.1239.85
1153Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140932.064.41
1154Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**931.6518.29
1155Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106931.4456.90
1156Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140929.4536.41
1157Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106928.01126.48
1158Merle LewisSomers, NY188927.7957.59
1159Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1160Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.052.75
1161George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140926.9651.55
1162Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**926.8941.28
1163Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1164Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188923.9935.11
1165Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**923.2943.19
1166Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.260.43
1167Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186921.3120.91
1168Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1169Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140920.4421.51
1170Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140918.9674.69
1171Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1172Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186916.889.44
1173Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1174Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140913.873.33
1175Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140913.3165.70
1176Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140912.5016.06
1177Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188911.95101.14
1178Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186910.4212.73
1179Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186910.1844.41
1180Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188909.2839.28
1181Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115908.3146.07
1182Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1183David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1184Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188906.3760.29
1185Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140906.175.93
1186William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140905.9720.39
1187John MontiWalden, NY186905.1832.25
1188Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156904.3927.41
1189Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106904.0838.31
1190Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140901.8522.99
1191Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140901.7080.35
1192Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140901.3047.94
1193Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115901.0254.02
1194Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140898.3455.27
1195Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188898.3239.14
1196Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188898.2333.50
1197Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140896.7835.97
1198Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140896.217.97
1199Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140896.1273.14
1200Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1201Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140894.113.21
1202Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106894.0516.46
1203Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188894.0269.84
1204Diane MartiniMilton, NY186891.5224.08
1205Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140890.73145.73
1206Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140890.7232.88
1207Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106889.8511.07
1208Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140889.0348.81
1209William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115888.99107.48
1210Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188888.0851.18
1211Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140887.74102.86
1212Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1213Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**881.859.59
1214Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188881.659.76
1215Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186880.7040.25
1216Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188878.3530.32
1217Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188876.8034.41
1218Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106876.5040.39
1219Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1220Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188874.4843.62
1221Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140873.4515.85
1222Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**873.1640.59
1223Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140871.5924.23
1224Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.3524.60
1225Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140870.3823.25
1226Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140868.8824.40
1227Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140868.1439.49
1228Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140866.887.66
1229Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140866.1426.38
1230Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140864.7926.87
1231Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**864.2412.52
1232Martin SingerVerona, NJ140864.14216.53
1233Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1234Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140860.0422.42
1235Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1236Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140859.1433.36
1237Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115858.5334.33
1238Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**858.3224.48
1239Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106857.9960.76
1240Waheed DinElmsford, NY188857.8114.11
1241Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140857.496.67
1242Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188857.1321.25
1243Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115856.2520.40
1244Judith LapollaSomers, NY188856.22114.47
1245Michael OtteWarwick, NY236856.024.40
1246Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236855.2533.36
1247Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1248Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186853.7841.27
1249Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186853.5653.52
1250Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.342.20
1251Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.0927.89
1252Grace AndersonSomers, NY188850.9810.30
1253Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1254Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188850.5340.68
1255Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188849.5577.35
1256Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188849.5431.31
1257Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106848.5534.02
1258Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186848.2067.57
1259Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188848.1250.38
1260Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**847.5430.07
1261Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115845.6122.36
1262Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140845.503.55
1263Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1264Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106843.461.28
1265Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1266Carole KligermanBronx, NY188842.5420.27
1267Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106842.51117.68
1268Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106842.1516.95
1269Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156841.3652.12
1270Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188840.6158.54
1271Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.961.39
1272Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140838.6835.47
1273Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1274Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188837.8776.27
1275Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188837.6448.94
1276Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106836.2828.71
1277Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**836.1176.89
1278Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106834.2234.58
1279Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115832.6120.88
1280Alvan LewisSomers, NY188832.48108.64
1281Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140832.1232.44
1282Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140831.965.27
1283Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186831.7649.71
1284Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140829.5515.80
1285Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188829.21125.00
1286John McDonaldCohoes, NY115829.1322.36
1287Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186828.6878.69
1288Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140827.7620.11
1289Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115826.5735.64
1290Judy LevyNew City, NY106826.4643.39
1291Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115826.2319.38
1292Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186826.2078.29
1293Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1294Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188823.8812.64
1295Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188822.51119.24
1296Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188822.2955.25
1297James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1298Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**822.0547.18
1299Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188821.7414.80
1300Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**821.2532.73
1301Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1302Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188820.8735.71
1303Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106819.4866.37
1304John ForbesRamsey, NJ106818.8164.48
1305Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115818.175.74
1306Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140818.019.94
1307Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**817.3114.19
1308David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**816.2830.23
1309Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**814.6434.45
1310Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188812.65100.55
1311Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140811.8817.82
1312William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1313Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1314William SigwardPelham, NY188805.1798.26
1315Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1316Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**804.5783.87
1317Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140804.1437.12
1318Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106803.8611.56
1319Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115803.8564.97
1320Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1321Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188803.4654.78
1322Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188803.0967.46
1323Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188801.1930.72
1324Neil BeckBronxville, NY188799.0856.57
1325Daniel WulffMenands, NY115797.7438.57
1326Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156797.61119.22
1327Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**797.1740.36
1328Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106797.0515.40
1329Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188796.4433.69
1330Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140795.8929.36
1331Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140795.366.99
1332Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140794.693.24
1333Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**794.3112.44
1334Jill FactorScotia, NY115794.0427.79
1335Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188793.7219.43
1336Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188793.4924.95
1337Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188791.2155.31
1338Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188788.9336.74
1339Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1340Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.3914.20
1341Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140787.762.66
1342Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188787.5834.64
1343Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106786.0533.38
1344Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140784.467.46
1345Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188783.9750.33
1346Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186783.5481.47
1347Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1348Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.0019.56
1349Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106779.4919.07
1350Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106777.9037.97
1351Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188777.7036.71
1352Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106776.298.85
1353Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1354Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140775.6930.61
1355Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**774.2010.38
1356Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1357Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186773.9017.39
1358Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188773.4514.19
1359Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1360Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1361Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1362Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115771.7913.79
1363Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188771.45122.64
1364Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.331.10
1365Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1366J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140770.5023.68
1367Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**769.9124.00
1368Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140769.8246.12
1369Judy KonradStamford, CT188**769.5837.72
1370Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1371Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1372Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.030.47
1373Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140763.0340.37
1374Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188762.156.31
1375Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188760.6831.70
1376Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140760.3822.73
1377Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1378David BuchynGansevoort, NY115759.9035.76
1379Susan FisherHarrison, NY188758.9751.60
1380Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1381Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106758.714.10
1382Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1383Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**757.0230.40
1384Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140756.9770.11
1385Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115756.6363.67
1386Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1387Dexter SenftBedford, NY188755.8747.55
1388Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140755.6718.99
1389John GroszScarsdale, NY188755.6656.01
1390John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1391John LoeberGlenville, NY115753.5433.70
1392Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140752.4723.85
1393Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1394Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**751.3536.91
1395Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**750.3843.44
1396Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156749.2333.28
1397Joan AugustRye, NY188**748.440.00
1398Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1399Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**747.7212.85
1400Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**746.8531.90
1401Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106746.56210.38
1402Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140746.1518.82
1403Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106745.8146.17
1404Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188745.1957.07
1405Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**744.4522.09
1406Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106743.3691.26
1407Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140742.6516.56
1408Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140741.307.05
1409Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1410Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140740.7010.15
1411Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115739.7229.01
1412H OakesSaugerties, NY186736.8710.94
1413Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188736.6741.94
1414James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140735.4934.61
1415Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1416Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106734.4812.04
1417Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1418Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**733.265.76
1419Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140729.5720.24
1420Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106728.5750.54
1421Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188726.765.67
1422Karen HainesSummit, NJ140726.6945.10
1423Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188726.4068.79
1424Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1425Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140725.0519.48
1426Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115724.6915.63
1427Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188724.3061.25
1428Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**724.1617.10
1429Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188724.1525.80
1430Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188723.9638.54
1431Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140722.6373.18
1432Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**722.2642.22
1433Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106721.9710.12
1434Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.59
1435Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106721.5941.72
1436Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140719.1129.60
1437Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186718.819.44
1438William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.765.50
1439Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140717.6720.93
1440Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140717.434.05
1441Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140716.0620.08
1442Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140713.9637.88
1443Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106713.9259.32
1444Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140713.8059.63
1445Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140711.6220.01
1446Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140711.5835.09
1447Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1448Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115710.795.90
1449Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1450Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106708.4534.00
1451Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**708.3216.64
1452Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**707.5953.47
1453Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140707.399.44
1454Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188706.598.30
1455Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106705.2224.16
1456Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140704.786.13
1457Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106700.763.57
1458Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**700.6726.91
1459Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188700.5654.59
1460Sandra GraperScotia, NY115700.312.01
1461P DavisDenville, NJ140**699.4627.36
1462Martha SchuckChester, NY236**699.3140.07
1463Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106698.2469.59
1464Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186697.7111.38
1465Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188697.4077.06
1466Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1467George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1468Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188694.2533.12
1469Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**691.3337.65
1470Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186690.956.62
1471Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1472James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**690.5919.36
1473Terry BentleyLake George, NY115690.5950.85
1474Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140689.5259.80
1475Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115689.5029.35
1476Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1477Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106688.307.24
1478Judith CohenWest End, NJ140688.2824.21
1479Betty RubinoSomers, NY188686.6535.08
1480Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115685.6126.10
1481Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1482Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.75
1483Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1484Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1485Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186683.7918.05
1486Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140683.0439.55
1487Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186682.7322.19
1488Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**682.2176.88
1489Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1490Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1491Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**681.4720.80
1492Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140681.453.75
1493George KramerSomerset, NJ140**681.3910.37
1494Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1495Norma LornHartsdale, NY188680.2918.16
1496Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188679.9072.98
1497Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188678.6253.27
1498Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186678.253.10
1499Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106677.48163.34
1500Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188677.2653.27
1501Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106676.6043.37
1502Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186676.132.20
1503Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188675.6962.81
1504Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140675.2372.85
1505Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115674.7732.23
1506David SternSuffern, NY106674.5037.97
1507John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**674.1558.34
1508Roy SamittWayside, NJ140673.968.60
1509Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1510Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106672.6371.98
1511Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156672.3052.08
1512Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106671.4117.76
1513John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106670.7876.75
1514Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140669.755.20
1515Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1516Robert SudaHurley, NY186**669.0218.29
1517Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188668.887.11
1518James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**667.7294.94
1519Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**665.4717.55
1520Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140665.1114.05
1521Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106665.0622.29
1522Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1523Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.480.00
1524Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140662.8826.94
1525Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140662.6838.03
1526Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.574.25
1527Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1528Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115660.2933.85
1529Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156659.5761.85
1530Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140659.0118.26
1531Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**658.9017.97
1532Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140658.8212.11
1533Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1534Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115658.6394.21
1535Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186658.066.65
1536Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**657.5624.08
1537James BeardClifton Park, NY115656.8953.55
1538Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1539Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115655.7364.94
1540Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106654.9710.83
1541Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1542Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188653.9123.64
1543Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140653.278.26
1544Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188652.2520.67
1545Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188651.856.31
1546Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186651.7945.82
1547Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106651.4242.51
1548Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106650.9839.63
1549Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188650.696.28
1550Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.551.30
1551Claire KohSomers, NY188650.5010.37
1552Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**650.3451.48
1553Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1554Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.153.04
1555Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1556Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**649.7337.66
1557Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106649.7295.56
1558Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1559Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**647.3113.06
1560Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**646.8917.03
1561Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1562Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.296.57
1563Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188645.2123.25
1564Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**644.9224.76
1565Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140644.8824.24
1566Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188644.4311.07
1567Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140643.3722.57
1568Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186643.158.02
1569Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1570Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106641.6112.18
1571Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1572Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188640.0250.32
1573Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140639.9492.99
1574Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**639.6465.46
1575Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140638.9643.96
1576Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**637.4914.93
1577Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**637.249.94
1578Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**636.753.61
1579J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140634.9234.75
1580Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188634.5724.68
1581Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1582Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**634.4113.31
1583Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**633.3242.37
1584Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140632.7430.18
1585Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1586Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140632.2825.51
1587Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**632.078.91
1588Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106631.998.04
1589Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106631.8614.24
1590Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106631.6228.51
1591Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1592Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**631.3414.07
1593Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140631.2373.65
1594Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140630.3466.49
1595Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140630.0546.24
1596Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140629.8420.39
1597Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106629.828.78
1598John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1599Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**628.9175.15
1600William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**628.8350.91
1601H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1602Don JacobsonSomers, NY188628.2123.79
1603Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140627.9536.63
1604Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**627.097.50
1605Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**626.5718.58
1606Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1607Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106624.9330.27
1608Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1609Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140624.1541.86
1610Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140623.9320.51
1611Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106623.888.09
1612Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**623.469.76
1613Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188623.0454.43
1614Arnold FactorScotia, NY115622.775.72
1615Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188621.9323.79
1616Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1617Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1618Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106620.9721.27
1619Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188619.753.21
1620Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**619.381.69
1621Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.700.64
1622Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140618.0317.02
1623Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115615.2815.91
1624Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156613.7922.79
1625Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.2413.31
1626Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**613.1916.40
1627Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188612.9853.93
1628Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106612.2853.31
1629David WrightLakeville, CT186611.5234.81
1630Marie SugarSomers, NY188611.2969.92
1631Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188610.455.08
1632Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**609.6414.60
1633Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140609.52119.50
1634Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1635Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140609.0926.35
1636Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140608.0414.55
1637Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140608.0222.76
1638Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140607.6956.26
1639Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1640Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140605.9392.57
1641Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140605.2351.41
1642Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140604.538.50
1643Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106604.4010.32
1644E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**604.3725.03
1645Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**604.0410.71
1646Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186602.969.60
1647Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**602.738.57
1648Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**601.967.59
1649Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106601.8637.73
1650Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**600.5116.14
1651Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106600.4627.85
1652Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140600.1745.24
1653Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**599.8710.62
1654George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1655Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106598.637.78
1656Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1657Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**598.3343.52
1658Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106597.3542.14
1659Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140597.018.82
1660Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188595.4723.25
1661Eva KingSuffern, NY106**594.7931.37
1662Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**593.440.74
1663Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106593.2729.11
1664Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1665Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140592.7621.09
1666Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**592.393.91
1667Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188592.2626.31
1668Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140589.763.64
1669Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**589.7513.87
1670Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**588.9724.42
1671Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**588.1724.32
1672Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**587.7518.54
1673Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**587.466.45
1674Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156587.202.35
1675Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.980.24
1676Patricia ManganSomers, NY188586.7919.60
1677Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**586.0716.03
1678Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140586.0222.29
1679Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140585.9551.14
1680Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186585.542.31
1681Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**585.3224.86
1682Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1683Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188583.4188.35
1684Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**583.1839.03
1685Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**583.1475.05
1686Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**582.9048.24
1687Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**582.444.34
1688Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**581.5411.99
1689Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**581.2913.35
1690Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140579.8011.44
1691Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**579.719.27
1692Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106579.3556.72
1693Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106579.2724.38
1694Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1695Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140578.4429.91
1696Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1697Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188578.0837.99
1698Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140577.6011.90
1699David MicciRutherford, NJ106575.6410.60
1700Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188575.587.32
1701Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1702Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**574.809.50
1703Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1704Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115573.5227.32
1705Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156573.4413.10
1706Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140572.9759.01
1707Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140572.4215.38
1708Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**572.3714.15
1709Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140572.212.15
1710Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1711Rita LaneHarrison, NY188570.9936.51
1712Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140570.8126.69
1713Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**570.5640.86
1714Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**570.5640.86
1715Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106570.5051.71
1716Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106570.2620.24
1717Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**569.9823.57
1718Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**569.5021.57
1719Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106568.9315.70
1720Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140566.8918.04
1721Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140566.8166.40
1722Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106566.7510.17
1723Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**566.6623.95
1724Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1725Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140565.588.73
1726Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1727Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1728Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186564.6721.91
1729Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140563.9752.96
1730Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156563.438.45
1731Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140563.0325.54
1732Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**562.84179.26
1733Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1734Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188561.5614.62
1735Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106561.4491.10
1736Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140561.1623.58
1737Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1738Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1739Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1740Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140558.5019.40
1741Karin SmithToms River, NJ140558.435.96
1742Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140557.1144.39
1743Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1744Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**555.986.45
1745Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1746Bharat ShahFreehold, NJ140554.86103.19
1747Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106553.882.67
1748Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**553.6623.91
1749Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106552.5824.24
1750Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140552.1619.71
1751Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1752Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1753James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140551.5818.75
1754Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**551.3617.60
1755Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106550.8914.44
1756Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1757Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115550.3914.05
1758Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186550.1922.51
1759David MayerWayside, NJ140**550.1667.81
1760Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**549.7074.18
1761Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106548.7810.17
1762Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140547.8620.67
1763Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1764Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**547.3812.55
1765Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**546.112.25
1766Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140545.4539.33
1767Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.940.69
1768Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140544.3518.89
1769Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188543.85108.94
1770Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**543.3524.46
1771Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**543.0346.32
1772Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.0232.50
1773Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140542.3839.87
1774Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1775Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188542.1128.96
1776Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140542.0959.65
1777Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1778Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140541.7917.63
1779Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1780Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**539.805.06
1781Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**539.6938.99
1782Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106539.478.44
1783Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140539.1217.01
1784Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**539.0953.10
1785Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140538.9070.85
1786Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106538.2532.24
1787Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1788Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156536.9650.42
1789Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140536.8213.13
1790Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140536.7717.63
1791Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**536.6614.11
1792Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**536.4916.76
1793Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140536.2018.47
1794Randall SapadinNew York, NY188535.4844.88
1795Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1796Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1797Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**534.4013.65
1798Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**533.0763.20
1799Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**532.7211.67
1800Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**532.1427.41
1801Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1802Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**531.9411.63
1803Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**531.128.96
1804Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140531.0811.44
1805Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1806Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**530.4919.79
1807Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**530.1015.11
1808Craig SmithToms River, NJ140529.935.96
1809Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186528.718.44
1810Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1811Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**528.2739.46
1812Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1813Sarah HechtBronx, NY188527.761.83
1814Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**527.7525.16
1815Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**527.569.87
1816Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115526.9521.17
1817Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140525.5222.97
1818Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186525.428.76
1819Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140525.4113.72
1820Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**525.3835.86
1821Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1822Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**524.5655.65
1823Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188524.0131.88
1824William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**524.0026.19
1825Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140523.9535.41
1826Burt MeyersHastings, NY188523.7030.44
1827Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140523.6040.29
1828William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**523.5932.88
1829Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**523.4019.74
1830Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106522.9827.66
1831Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188522.0813.09
1832Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140521.5810.59
1833Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188521.5532.79
1834Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140519.1917.39
1835Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**518.8515.11
1836Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1837Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140516.5820.97
1838Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140516.3515.50
1839Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**516.1827.51
1840Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**515.5014.35
1841Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**515.019.77
1842Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140514.622.70
1843Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106514.582.67
1844Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188514.1025.84
1845Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**513.8029.03
1846Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1847Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**512.518.26
1848Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1849William WadeLatham, NY115511.989.24
1850Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**511.3583.15
1851Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1852Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140511.157.08
1853Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1854Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**510.1319.31
1855Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**509.984.42
1856Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106509.948.02
1857Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140509.2729.81
1858Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188509.0349.62
1859Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1860Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1861Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**507.874.93
1862David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**507.7438.71
1863Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**507.5614.80
1864Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1865K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.0332.00
1866Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**506.336.73
1867Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**505.909.84
1868Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**505.655.91
1869Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**504.2911.92
1870Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1871Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115502.9199.47
1872William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**502.049.64
1873Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**501.9280.89
1874Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**501.2414.23
1875Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**501.017.82
1876Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188500.629.87
1877Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140500.2919.66
1878John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**499.9233.82
1879Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140499.3622.22
1880Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**499.340.65
1881Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**499.1654.22
1882Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1883Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140498.266.57
1884Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1885Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1886Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236496.6448.06
1887Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1888Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**496.248.95
1889Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**496.2323.63
1890Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**495.7922.74
1891Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**495.5620.61
1892Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106495.3912.16
1893Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**495.0213.87
1894Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106494.3414.82
1895Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**493.8269.50
1896Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140493.2921.87
1897Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140493.1923.07
1898Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**492.9319.14
1899Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**492.9227.66
1900Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188492.8065.54
1901Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**492.1658.04
1902Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140492.0520.60
1903Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**491.7375.94
1904Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106490.5413.75
1905Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**490.479.85
1906Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**490.3610.73
1907Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**490.3329.85
1908Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**490.1155.43
1909Michael LoBedminster, NJ140488.88155.55
1910Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**488.629.52
1911Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**488.0020.46
1912Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140487.6158.28
1913Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106487.5625.87
1914Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**487.1023.69
1915Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236486.2229.83
1916Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**486.0973.47
1917Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**485.98100.15
1918Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**485.8510.12
1919Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**484.7351.46
1920Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140484.654.39
1921Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140484.626.47
1922William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.121.00
1923John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**483.8212.58
1924Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140482.9162.22
1925John BendickAlbany, NY115482.706.28
1926Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**482.3429.83
1927Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**482.1161.79
1928Peggy HallSummit, NJ140479.8522.61
1929Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**479.8513.42
1930Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106479.7514.35
1931Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**479.6810.08
1932Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**479.6413.99
1933M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1934M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**478.6936.16
1935Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1936Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186478.5320.16
1937W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115478.1864.22
1938Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140477.9626.58
1939Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188477.7737.85
1940Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**477.7317.38
1941Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**477.4715.33
1942Robert FreerLatham, NY115**477.3019.34
1943Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**477.275.34
1944Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1945Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1946Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**476.7711.85
1947Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1948Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**476.0324.26
1949Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**475.8715.02
1950Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**475.6320.96
1951James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115475.6142.02
1952William LambertNewton, NJ106473.9937.21
1953John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106473.9113.88
1954Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**473.7618.58
1955Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**473.6726.07
1956Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1957Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**473.1334.89
1958Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1959Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**472.480.62
1960Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**472.1619.03
1961Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1962Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**471.5239.14
1963Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140470.8242.21
1964Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140470.444.04
1965Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**470.3277.83
1966Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140469.8543.00
1967Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**469.4749.59
1968Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140469.075.82
1969Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115468.9722.51
1970Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140468.7224.08
1971Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**468.4413.79
1972Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1973Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1974George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**468.3024.91
1975Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.453.40
1976Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**467.4149.45
1977Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**467.1016.14
1978Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**467.0332.39
1979Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140466.9033.77
1980Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**466.085.22
1981Irene FinkParamus, NJ106465.954.92
1982Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**465.725.74
1983Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115465.5312.80
1984Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140464.8711.43
1985Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140464.7218.26
1986Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140464.7218.26
1987Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106464.4924.40
1988Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**463.6740.62
1989Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**463.6728.28
1990Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140462.3715.37
1991Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**461.5221.11
1992Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188461.054.71
1993Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1994Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106460.7830.66
1995Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1996Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**460.6217.13
1997Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**459.995.28
1998Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
1999Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**459.053.11
2000Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**458.952.42
2001Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**458.509.52
2002Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140458.2826.08
2003Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
2004Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188457.4028.57
2005Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
2006Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140456.344.30
2007Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106455.73105.27
2008Loren GiesAccord, NY236**455.5714.07
2009Christel DynesSummit, NJ140453.6750.06
2010James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.512.86
2011Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**453.4440.57
2012Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**453.1827.11
2013Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2014Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**452.8215.00
2015Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**452.4118.83
2016Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186452.3621.42
2017Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2018Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.731.42
2019Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**451.4167.45
2020Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**451.136.26
2021David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**450.9427.58
2022Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**450.7033.48
2023Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**450.7015.16
2024Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115450.6622.42
2025Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.500.85
2026Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**450.4134.20
2027Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**450.095.70
2028Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140449.6710.73
2029Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2030Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**448.307.23
2031Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106447.3344.87
2032David GriegelRingwood, NJ106447.0835.02
2033Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140447.056.67
2034Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
2035Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2036Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**445.672.92
2037Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106445.0212.56
2038Judith KatchenSparta, NJ106**444.650.00
2039Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**444.4416.15
2040Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
2041Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**444.215.43
2042Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**444.119.32
2043Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**443.3927.24
2044Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**440.547.68
2045Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106439.7818.92
2046Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**439.2818.30
2047Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2048Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**438.494.59
2049Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**438.1822.85
2050Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186438.1166.45
2051Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**438.103.33
2052Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2053Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2054Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**437.3821.99
2055Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**436.9841.67
2056Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**436.9530.67
2057Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**436.2417.28
2058Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**435.995.82
2059Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140435.9216.26
2060Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**435.4317.83
2061Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**435.1218.33
2062John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**435.07107.74
2063Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**434.3314.98
2064Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**434.3188.63
2065Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**433.3314.76
2066Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186433.3118.95
2067Diane CohenClifton, NJ106433.2841.85
2068Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140432.4720.29
2069Susan FelsenheldRoseland, NJ140**432.2948.27
2070Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**431.5912.60
2071Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**431.3310.28
2072Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140431.302.52
2073Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2074Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**431.0110.41
2075Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140430.8938.50
2076Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**430.7821.27
2077Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140430.4340.95
2078Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2079Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**429.4242.70
2080Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**428.9917.68
2081Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**428.8027.97
2082Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**428.6314.57
2083Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**428.43104.82
2084Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140428.0612.44
2085John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**427.379.26
2086Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2087Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**426.4318.48
2088Susan KleinDelmar, NY115425.6468.84
2089Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140425.5818.19
2090Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**425.1738.56
2091LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**425.0011.83
2092Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2093Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188424.742.61
2094Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**424.5312.16
2095Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**424.4116.79
2096Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140423.8999.17
2097Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**423.7687.28
2098Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140423.2419.77
2099Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2100Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188423.1387.27
2101Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**423.074.67
2102Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2103Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2104Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**422.2097.09
2105Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**420.3918.38
2106Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2107Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2108Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140420.119.53
2109Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188420.0723.91
2110Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2111Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**419.7927.11
2112Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140419.7213.48
2113Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**419.0757.75
2114Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236417.7811.61
2115Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**417.6918.13
2116Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**417.6811.39
2117Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**417.6411.62
2118Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2119Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140416.4627.01
2120Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**416.0410.88
2121Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**415.9416.13
2122Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188415.4453.45
2123Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140414.9011.84
2124Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140414.157.27
2125Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**413.7719.59
2126Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**413.7416.64
2127Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**413.6516.83
2128Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186412.9515.64
2129Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**412.7720.84
2130James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140412.357.98
2131Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140411.7731.64
2132Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140411.4212.40
2133Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115411.2625.21
2134Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**411.2227.62
2135Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**411.2020.34
2136Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**410.773.48
2137Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.921.61
2138Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**409.7735.90
2139Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**409.7126.83
2140Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140409.5335.50
2141Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106409.036.01
2142Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106409.0126.29
2143Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2144John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2145Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**408.27112.96
2146Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2147Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2148Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140406.9224.54
2149Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**406.5751.71
2150Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**406.2734.16
2151Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**406.229.44
2152Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188405.7326.39
2153Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140405.7117.48
2154Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140404.8037.26
2155Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140404.1426.83
2156Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106403.835.49
2157Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**403.835.98
2158William LevyMetuchen, NJ140403.6025.99
2159David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2160Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**403.094.80
2161Sue RogersSummit, NJ140402.4012.03
2162Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**402.267.49
2163Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**401.9925.63
2164David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2165Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**401.8412.08
2166Douglas DillYorktown, NY188401.7023.91
2167Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2168David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**399.474.10
2169Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**399.2211.50
2170Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**399.1114.11
2171Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**398.4417.64
2172Jane CarterBrick, NJ140398.4133.85
2173Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140398.3916.46
2174Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**398.012.97
2175Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**397.9526.76
2176Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**397.3319.16
2177Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**396.7922.01
2178Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**396.6349.22
2179Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**396.6339.41
2180Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**396.1217.04
2181Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140395.706.36
2182Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**395.6950.55
2183Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**395.566.00
2184Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2185Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**394.222.29
2186Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**393.6225.58
2187Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**393.3543.57
2188Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**393.297.45
2189Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**393.1146.73
2190Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2191Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**393.019.07
2192Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**392.9310.94
2193Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188392.7541.30
2194Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**392.4821.72
2195Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**392.2113.20
2196Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2197Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2198William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2199Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2200Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**391.3230.93
2201Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106391.2812.44
2202Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**391.1847.55
2203Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**391.1150.80
2204Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**390.642.06
2205Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**389.888.99
2206Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140389.4723.46
2207John RoutelFlemington, NJ140389.3520.49
2208Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**388.7620.56
2209A David ThomasMalone, NY156**388.092.85
2210Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**387.8046.20
2211Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.805.62
2212Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2213Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**386.3511.01
2214Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**386.3337.10
2215Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**385.8825.98
2216Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**385.62112.11
2217Justine CookAlbany, NY115**385.5021.97
2218Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**385.4914.97
2219Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**385.073.38
2220Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2221Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2222Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**383.6714.11
2223Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**383.567.97
2224Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**382.695.23
2225Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**382.3311.00
2226Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2227Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140382.0010.54
2228Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**381.934.70
2229Paul StandelWhite Plains, NY188**381.403.07
2230Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**381.2418.20
2231Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**380.7623.44
2232Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**380.699.39
2233Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2234Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**379.925.62
2235Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**379.8665.28
2236Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2237Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**378.4525.57
2238Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**378.3311.56
2239L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140378.1719.82
2240Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188378.1244.23
2241Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**377.6320.68
2242Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2243Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**377.476.20
2244Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115377.1832.05
2245Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**376.8958.21
2246Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**376.8034.34
2247Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.3510.95
2248Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2249Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**375.6832.23
2250Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**375.3143.29
2251William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186375.194.78
2252Richard TischRye, NY188375.1326.53
2253Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2254Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**374.6539.84
2255Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2256Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**374.342.25
2257Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**373.3929.69
2258Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**372.6312.22
2259William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**372.5929.88
2260David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**372.1745.04
2261Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**371.6435.12
2262Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.251.65
2263Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**371.2213.42
2264Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.085.57
2265Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2266Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2267Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2268Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2269Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**368.4923.48
2270Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2271Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2272Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140367.922.14
2273Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**367.429.68
2274Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**367.077.16
2275David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2276Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188366.4551.28
2277Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2278Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2279Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**365.1378.41
2280Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**364.5813.07
2281Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2282Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106364.2364.10
2283Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**364.2216.05
2284Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2285Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2286Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**364.0361.60
2287Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**363.9117.43
2288John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2289John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.85
2290Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**363.5824.36
2291Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.383.63
2292Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**363.3513.09
2293Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140362.6013.37
2294Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140362.0519.15
2295Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**361.3427.87
2296Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.86
2297Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**361.2431.53
2298Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**361.1230.96
2299Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2300Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**360.4739.08
2301R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2302Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**359.1212.34
2303Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**358.911.27
2304Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**358.8466.99
2305Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**358.5240.08
2306Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**358.4019.33
2307Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**358.1718.08
2308Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.52
2309Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**357.6973.02
2310Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115357.4921.18
2311Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**357.2723.47
2312Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**356.6043.11
2313Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**356.2828.65
2314Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**355.9617.95
2315Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115355.8521.18
2316Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.622.14
2317Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**355.196.59
2318S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2319Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106354.0127.83
2320Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**353.7043.00
2321Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**352.885.74
2322H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2323Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**352.4418.10
2324David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**351.2615.63
2325Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**350.6012.16
2326Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**350.359.61
2327Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2328Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**350.3341.74
2329Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**349.7912.68
2330Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**349.3912.96
2331Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**348.355.93
2332Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**348.238.14
2333Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2334Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**347.269.26
2335Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**346.5947.96
2336Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**345.668.05
2337Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2338Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**344.447.62
2339Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**344.2010.83
2340Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**343.4426.48
2341Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**342.9311.90
2342Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2343Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2344Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**342.5045.74
2345Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**342.474.49
2346Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**342.0925.83
2347Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140341.7611.37
2348Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**341.632.12
2349Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.470.44
2350Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**341.414.56
2351Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2352Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**340.951.27
2353Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2354Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**340.3816.19
2355Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**339.7818.91
2356Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**339.7227.68
2357Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**339.7112.43
2358Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**339.2830.47
2359Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**339.135.54
2360Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.42
2361Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2362Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**338.8813.48
2363Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**338.3817.19
2364Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**338.382.23
2365Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**337.7420.93
2366Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**336.8011.13
2367Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**336.2717.31
2368Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2369Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**336.0818.85
2370Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**335.8513.71
2371Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**335.417.23
2372Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**335.2711.38
2373Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**335.0910.00
2374Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2375Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**334.8518.03
2376Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**333.8910.36
2377Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2378Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**333.4860.11
2379Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**333.4745.49
2380Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**333.4612.15
2381Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140333.4131.05
2382Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**333.2513.22
2383Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2384Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**332.8223.53
2385Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**332.6417.85
2386Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**332.6012.82
2387Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2388Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2389D LynchRumson, NJ140**331.407.53
2390Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2391John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**331.2339.78
2392Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**331.1116.85
2393Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**331.0515.85
2394Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**330.5719.37
2395Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188330.1219.66
2396Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**330.0423.38
2397Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**329.8217.76
2398Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**329.6811.41
2399David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**329.4921.10
2400Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**329.4021.65
2401Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**329.3720.29
2402Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2403Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**329.2220.24
2404Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**329.1013.54
2405Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**329.0817.58
2406Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2407Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**328.2525.54
2408Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**328.2226.23
2409Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2410Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**327.6934.84
2411Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2412Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**327.0721.11
2413Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**327.0262.41
2414Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**327.006.79
2415Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**326.9719.21
2416Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**326.9742.36
2417Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**326.7011.36
2418Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140326.1011.95
2419Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2420Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**325.8311.66
2421Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**325.7567.82
2422Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**325.687.20
2423Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**325.1711.13
2424Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2425Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**324.9921.73
2426Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**324.4531.87
2427Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**324.3149.46
2428Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**323.703.32
2429Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**323.64151.99
2430Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**323.4523.77
2431Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**322.9628.91
2432Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**322.8450.66
2433Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2434Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**322.5916.21
2435Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**322.2113.41
2436Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**322.201.37
2437Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**321.8919.92
2438Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**321.419.53
2439Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**320.9213.04
2440Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2441Phyllis CanterMamaroneck, NY188**320.142.24
2442Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2443Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**319.9613.02
2444Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**319.6829.04
2445Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140319.6318.54
2446G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2447Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2448Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188319.011.81
2449Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**318.5546.07
2450Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2451Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**317.6234.06
2452Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**317.3433.48
2453Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**317.3135.50
2454Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**316.8118.51
2455Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**316.6415.57
2456Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**315.7436.54
2457Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**315.5438.15
2458Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**314.7055.98
2459Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**314.6917.81
2460Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115314.1122.51
2461Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**313.9926.71
2462Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**313.5655.86
2463Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**313.547.20
2464Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**313.5319.65
2465Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**313.419.84
2466Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140313.2340.83
2467Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188312.7614.15
2468Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**312.2829.36
2469Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**312.0819.68
2470Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**311.6828.68
2471James GloverWhite Plains, NY188311.411.81
2472Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**311.268.03
2473Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**311.0714.42
2474Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**310.988.03
2475Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2476Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**310.606.20
2477Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**310.547.43
2478Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**310.377.00
2479Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2480Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**309.7310.55
2481Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2482Molly BallMorristown, NJ140**309.3731.43
2483Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**308.9519.70
2484Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**308.9118.56
2485Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2486Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**308.5715.60
2487Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2488Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140308.3414.28
2489Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**308.3332.02
2490Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2491Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2492Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**308.2026.36
2493Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2494Lois RossinWall, NJ140**306.721.63
2495Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**305.96115.99
2496Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**305.8661.94
2497Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**305.7929.85
2498Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.790.83
2499Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**305.734.83
2500Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**305.738.11
2501Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2502Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**304.7295.51
2503Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**304.589.78
2504Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**304.5712.71
2505Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**304.4818.62
2506Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2507Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2508Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106303.7818.68
2509Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**303.7651.54
2510Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**303.7448.12
2511Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**303.7021.80
2512Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**303.508.68
2513Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106303.428.87
2514Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.35
2515Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156**303.1319.31
2516Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2517Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**302.195.36
2518Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**301.8320.28
2519Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2520Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2521Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**301.413.73
2522A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140**301.3524.87
2523Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**301.111.79
2524Lois KatzNew City, NY106**301.017.50
2525Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**300.8122.35
2526Joan StorchCranford, NJ140**300.2512.68
2527Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188299.909.33
2528Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188299.907.76
2529Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2530Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186299.5814.82
2531Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2532Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106297.9426.48
2533Helen PertesSuffern, NY106297.7315.53
2534Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.361.71
2535Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106297.1829.93
2536Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115297.1123.62
2537Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106297.0130.15
2538Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140296.8815.56
2539Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140296.5547.51
2540John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2541Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.821.12
2542Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140295.5621.67
2543Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140295.4132.45
2544Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186294.995.45
2545Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188294.624.99
2546Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106294.4948.79
2547Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106294.4037.56
2548Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2549Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106293.4023.35
2550Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140293.3626.74
2551Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106293.2316.49
2552Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2553Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106292.3717.32
2554Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2555Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115291.977.08
2556Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140291.4715.93
2557Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140291.167.59
2558Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106291.0664.38
2559Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106291.0264.38
2560Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.910.55
2561Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106288.8212.26
2562Dorid LambSummit, NJ140288.6833.04
2563Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140287.5713.77
2564Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106287.119.59
2565Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140287.092.05
2566Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2567Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140286.7819.03
2568Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2569Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140286.7429.49
2570Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188286.568.96
2571Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140286.1712.81
2572Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188285.9026.89
2573Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140285.8328.98
2574David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106285.4932.40
2575John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140285.4043.25
2576Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140285.3936.32
2577Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188285.3378.16
2578Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2579Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2580Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106284.9110.53
2581Jane HankinPurchase, NY188284.7444.58
2582Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2583Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140282.8710.49
2584Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186282.861.02
2585Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188282.7627.94
2586Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2587Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106282.3918.92
2588Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.290.39
2589Betty GolubSomers, NY188282.2363.02
2590Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140281.8422.05
2591Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188281.798.24
2592Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106281.7654.39
2593Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188281.440.69
2594Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188280.7516.10
2595J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106280.313.02
2596Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106280.0135.02
2597Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140279.589.49
2598Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140279.20111.04
2599Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106278.975.33
2600Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2601Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.151.61
2602Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2603Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140277.697.93
2604Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140277.006.21
2605Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.9111.21
2606Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140276.8722.82
2607Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115276.117.17
2608Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115276.0737.20
2609Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2610Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140275.6712.10
2611David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140275.4962.06
2612Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140275.217.70
2613Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140274.9620.54
2614Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236274.9214.20
2615Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140274.4442.39
2616Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.401.55
2617Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106274.2228.77
2618George CheungBrewster, NY188273.7614.71
2619Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140273.659.22
2620Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140273.659.22
2621Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188273.483.51
2622Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140273.3810.61
2623Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140273.084.41
2624David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2625Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188272.7811.07
2626Diane FreerLatham, NY115272.727.88
2627Amber LinEdison, NJ140272.5975.85
2628Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188272.587.11
2629Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140272.2010.42
2630Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188272.1532.56
2631Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2632Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2633Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186271.862.17
2634Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188271.476.86
2635Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.266.50
2636Patricia AmatoWhitehouse, NJ140271.1227.89
2637Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140270.8931.53
2638Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106270.5120.60
2639Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115270.1718.37
2640Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140269.8314.50
2641Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106269.5521.51
2642Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2643Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106268.2843.76
2644Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236268.117.25
2645Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186267.9218.43
2646Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106267.477.24
2647Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188267.387.80
2648Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186267.136.81
2649Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2650Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2651Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140265.3819.53
2652H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140264.4714.64
2653Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188264.2850.31
2654Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140264.0619.09
2655Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140263.9269.23
2656Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140263.8534.86
2657Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140263.7531.42
2658Virginia GetzBedford, NY188263.6672.76
2659Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188263.6320.26
2660Howard BoothSummit, NJ140262.8517.12
2661Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140261.3929.86
2662Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2663Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186261.1942.40
2664Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106261.1938.58
2665Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140260.9415.73
2666Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106259.7961.06
2667Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188259.7820.94
2668Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140259.609.11
2669Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115259.5835.00
2670Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106259.438.46
2671Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106258.8316.96
2672Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140258.7421.70
2673Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140258.5813.40
2674Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2675Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2676Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106257.2615.26
2677Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115257.0041.38
2678Joel PrescottRexford, NY115256.6627.04
2679Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106256.6016.96
2680Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106256.5557.98
2681Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106256.4161.06
2682James HenkleLivingston, NJ140256.0010.59
2683Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.871.72
2684Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188255.7111.02
2685Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140255.684.89
2686Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140255.624.75
2687Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2688Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188255.5015.77
2689Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140254.6613.43
2690Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2691George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140253.946.93
2692Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140253.639.61
2693Alice KatinPennington, NJ140253.4723.16
2694Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140253.4331.07
2695Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188253.3220.35
2696Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.303.20
2697Irene SaundersOssining, NY188253.281.60
2698Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140253.2218.84
2699Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140252.9966.92
2700Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140252.906.68
2701Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156252.3658.53
2702Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140252.2111.94
2703Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140252.1623.40
2704Ginny PowersRye, NY188252.0414.42
2705Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106251.926.45
2706Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188251.6825.96
2707Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2708Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156251.256.24
2709Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106250.8561.68
2710Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188250.8224.24
2711Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2712Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140250.0229.96
2713Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140249.1352.14
2714Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106249.0734.27
2715Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106248.9253.63
2716Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106248.9211.80
2717Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140248.8915.04
2718Robert KatinPennington, NJ140248.8121.22
2719James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.21
2720Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140248.6646.60
2721Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140247.7710.97
2722Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140247.268.55
2723Judy TenneyRye, NY188247.265.22
2724Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140246.7625.50
2725Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188246.5523.75
2726Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236246.5444.77
2727Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188246.374.15
2728Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140246.3331.53
2729Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140246.225.92
2730Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106246.177.08
2731Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140245.5861.06
2732Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106245.2823.59
2733Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106245.240.78
2734Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140245.1912.10
2735Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140244.9133.81
2736Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140244.2113.41
2737Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140244.1814.82
2738Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140243.847.41
2739Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2740Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140243.5910.42
2741Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2742John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115243.512.39
2743Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140243.198.30
2744Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106243.1120.90
2745Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140243.0937.88
2746Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106243.0523.50
2747Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140242.888.43
2748Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188242.8716.61
2749Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188242.3713.44
2750Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140242.2914.70
2751Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2752Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.2524.60
2753David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188242.236.78
2754Ann HuberMadison, NJ140242.2211.69
2755Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188242.0411.27
2756Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140241.9013.42
2757Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140241.877.04
2758Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115241.6535.05
2759Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188241.4515.22
2760Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106241.4437.16
2761Martin FisherOssining, NY188240.7922.98
2762Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236239.947.90
2763Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140239.918.17
2764Robert MartinWall, NJ140239.9018.74
2765Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140239.5610.47
2766Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188239.4538.89
2767Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.455.31
2768Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140239.2539.46
2769Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188239.2210.70
2770Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140239.0214.29
2771Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140238.949.40
2772Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140238.5315.11
2773James FinnRidgewood, NJ106238.3562.99
2774Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2775Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106238.0525.81
2776Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140237.792.99
2777Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188237.712.80
2778Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236237.6513.58
2779Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140237.645.50
2780Jane BernickPalisades, NY106236.3816.88
2781Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2782Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106236.0114.07
2783John LeslieSchenectady, NY115235.7134.36
2784Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140235.4943.30
2785Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188235.259.88
2786Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140235.1733.79
2787Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140235.167.74
2788Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188235.088.88
2789Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186235.0420.34
2790Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140234.9232.27
2791Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2792Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140234.9116.78
2793Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106234.7914.84
2794Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106234.665.41
2795Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188234.454.01
2796Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140234.2112.70
2797Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140234.0619.09
2798Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2799Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140233.477.92
2800Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140233.3730.61
2801Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188233.2324.51
2802Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106232.9030.19
2803Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106232.889.88
2804Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106232.871.30
2805Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188232.6128.62
2806Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.473.15
2807Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106232.351.30
2808Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2809Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106232.1519.07
2810Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2811James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140231.8143.42
2812John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115231.7412.32
2813Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140231.695.36
2814Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140231.5810.82
2815Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.434.02
2816Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188231.4282.66
2817Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106231.2911.88
2818Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2819Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2820Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140230.811.75
2821Richard LumFreehold, NJ140230.8144.43
2822Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140230.7713.41
2823Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2824Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115229.6612.32
2825Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.514.28
2826Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140229.3012.46
2827Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115229.2523.02
2828Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140228.6516.72
2829Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2830Alan LubinSummit, NJ140228.3911.48
2831Eric SitJersey City, NJ140227.7136.35
2832Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186227.5319.10
2833Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2834Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2835Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.002.79
2836Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140226.954.95
2837Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186225.989.08
2838Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2839Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140225.7311.09
2840Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140225.4914.62
2841Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140225.4712.65
2842Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106225.2813.54
2843Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.9813.25
2844Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140224.9818.01
2845Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2846John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188224.289.26
2847Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188223.6238.24
2848Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2849Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140223.3536.80
2850Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.126.68
2851Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.042.79
2852Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186222.879.60
2853Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188222.2415.31
2854Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2855Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188221.209.04
2856Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106221.138.76
2857Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2858Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188220.9620.04
2859Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140220.5121.46
2860Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140220.4524.86
2861Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2862Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140220.218.98
2863Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2864Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106219.7352.93
2865Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188219.5615.96
2866B CartonRumson, NJ140219.5611.59
2867Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140219.4935.35
2868Liz FosterAlbany, NY115219.0917.16
2869Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.018.88
2870Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106218.4020.77
2871Lynne ForrestRye, NY188218.2918.39
2872Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2873Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188218.0028.70
2874Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106217.9329.14
2875Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106217.5514.22
2876Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188216.965.08
2877William RobinsonChester, NJ140216.7829.49
2878Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115216.646.21
2879Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140216.5246.31
2880William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2881John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140216.046.15
2882Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140215.7836.57
2883George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140215.700.82
2884Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106215.6133.98
2885Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156215.1611.51
2886Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2887James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2888Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2889Gordon SimonSomers, NY188214.257.13
2890Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2891Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140214.1425.38
2892Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2893Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140213.9311.87
2894Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2895Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106213.7132.92
2896Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140213.6039.59
2897Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106213.4711.76
2898John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2899Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186213.2539.51
2900Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140213.247.44
2901Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140213.2032.86
2902Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188212.9610.86
2903Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106212.865.58
2904Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106212.8623.83
2905Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188212.774.86
2906Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236212.7225.92
2907Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140212.5211.59
2908Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140212.0839.46
2909Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188212.0314.71
2910Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140212.0129.76
2911Jan SavageBronxville, NY188211.6637.49
2912Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140211.668.34
2913Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140211.0829.37
2914Denise SilverWest End, NJ140210.6914.55
2915Susan LubinSummit, NJ140210.5612.15
2916Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140210.516.73
2917Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140209.9717.20
2918William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2919Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188209.9560.43
2920Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140209.7917.21
2921John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140209.7347.14
2922Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106209.6549.51
2923Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140209.5515.73
2924Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140209.445.75
2925Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188209.3548.17
2926Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186208.5636.11
2927Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106208.3962.94
2928Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106208.313.71
2929Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140208.154.76
2930Marvin BramUnion, NJ140208.0713.41
2931Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188207.965.34
2932Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140207.7919.87
2933Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140207.625.55
2934Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140207.5012.73
2935Lois LightArmonk, NY188207.3216.42
2936Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2937Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140206.822.32
2938Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106206.8235.99
2939Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236206.798.79
2940Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188206.7317.88
2941Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140206.6112.49
2942Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140206.456.50
2943Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140206.4429.00
2944Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188206.198.76
2945Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115205.993.53
2946Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140205.9325.40
2947Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2948Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188205.6413.85
2949Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140205.3817.21
2950Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106205.294.21
2951Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140205.2619.21
2952Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186204.9636.15
2953Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140204.8719.46
2954Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2955Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188204.5021.84
2956Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188204.4510.96
2957Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140204.2819.91
2958Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140203.7132.05
2959Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140203.678.12
2960Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2961Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2962Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140203.2030.54
2963Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188203.208.37
2964Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140203.1021.12
2965Nancy RootSparta, NJ106202.2829.75
2966Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236201.8222.22
2967Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106201.676.86
2968Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188201.5149.59
2969Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140201.430.00
2970Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115201.4124.10
2971Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106201.2412.10
2972Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188200.7113.26
2973Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.651.12
2974Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2975David HagenPrinceton, NJ140200.3619.26
2976Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106200.124.86
2977Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2978Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188199.5823.30
2979Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188199.519.55
2980Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140199.3816.03
2981Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115199.1619.46
2982Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2983Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2984Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140198.6011.14
2985Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188198.1750.82
2986Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2987Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188197.9339.98
2988Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140197.9010.33
2989Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236197.5569.33
2990Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156197.5011.74
2991Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106197.4718.13
2992Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106196.8618.13
2993John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2994Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
2995Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106196.557.45
2996Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140195.932.14
2997Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2998Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156195.776.04
2999Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106195.419.41
3000Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3001Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3002Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3003Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.523.37
3004Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.326.79
3005John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156194.1119.01
3006Barbara KlauberRye, NY188194.104.27
3007Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188194.068.04
3008Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140193.0733.00
3009Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140192.746.41
3010Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3011Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186192.565.83
3012Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.4810.20
3013Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115192.304.68
3014Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106192.189.15
3015Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
3016Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
3017Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140191.6714.57
3018Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188191.5313.64
3019Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188191.529.98
3020Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188191.1215.37
3021Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140191.0224.46
3022Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
3023Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106190.558.03
3024Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140190.0911.87
3025Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140189.794.31
3026Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140189.5741.43
3027Kate KhannaRye, NY188189.0831.16
3028Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140188.9834.92
3029Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3030Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.681.50
3031Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140188.6525.22
3032Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188188.425.85
3033Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140188.188.35
3034Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115187.946.20
3035Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140187.9331.44
3036Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.780.74
3037Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.690.50
3038Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140187.5035.87
3039Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140187.293.66
3040Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106187.2719.28
3041Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.951.19
3042Karen HyattRumson, NJ140186.9011.84
3043Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106186.595.02
3044Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140186.270.78
3045Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188186.184.83
3046Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140186.1011.61
3047Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140186.099.68
3048Marie GoughNew City, NY106185.757.81
3049Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188185.0712.11
3050Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.040.22
3051Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
3052Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140184.4711.06
3053Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140184.4619.80
3054Tony LambSummit, NJ140184.3927.08
3055Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140184.378.07
3056Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
3057Ming LiSummit, NJ140184.2253.65
3058Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140184.0232.97
3059Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186183.366.53
3060Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3061Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106183.2224.71
3062Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188182.9326.36
3063Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140182.498.89
3064Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140182.4212.35
3065Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140182.389.28
3066Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188182.3124.50
3067Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188182.2627.23
3068Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188182.1327.29
3069Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106182.0614.57
3070Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115181.9013.88
3071Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106181.7512.74
3072Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106181.552.15
3073Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140181.5441.74
3074Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140181.3710.60
3075Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3076Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106180.792.06
3077Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3078Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188179.6345.23
3079Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3080Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115179.2111.70
3081Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140179.0310.00
3082F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140178.9516.30
3083Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140178.824.60
3084Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140178.666.88
3085Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140178.5717.64
3086Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188178.3510.10
3087Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3088Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106177.8319.41
3089Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.710.36
3090Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3091Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140177.5322.91
3092Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140177.2615.69
3093Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140177.1920.67
3094Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188176.993.34
3095Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3096Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.147.07
3097Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140176.055.61
3098Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106175.806.63
3099Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188175.534.31
3100William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3101James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3102Stephen FeldNew York, NY186174.561.50
3103Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140174.363.32
3104Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188174.2227.15
3105Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140174.2010.16
3106Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.173.86
3107Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188174.1714.02
3108Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3109Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140173.9413.85
3110Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.45
3111Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3112William HermanWhite Plains, NY188173.0422.00
3113Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140172.915.90
3114John HegedusPennington, NJ140172.6516.00
3115Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106172.4520.73
3116Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.139.56
3117Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106171.246.25
3118Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140170.8311.53
3119Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106170.5210.84
3120Peter HollanderMilan, NY186170.401.50
3121Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140170.069.06
3122Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188169.7920.16
3123Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3124Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3125Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.196.19
3126William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140169.074.65
3127Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140169.068.60
3128James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140168.6820.76
3129Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140168.467.88
3130Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140168.030.95
3131Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140167.8668.62
3132Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140167.7415.09
3133Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188167.6932.03
3134Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.681.18
3135Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140167.6522.73
3136Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106167.5511.70
3137Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140167.439.67
3138Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106167.3317.24
3139Alice PlattCraryville, NY186167.1537.22
3140Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140167.1119.04
3141Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.052.14
3142James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140166.7219.23
3143Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140166.1620.42
3144Robin SternWayside, NJ140166.1218.85
3145Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140165.979.93
3146Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140165.869.54
3147Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188165.771.36
3148Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140165.7514.92
3149Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115165.7112.97
3150Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3151Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140165.6513.41
3152Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140165.1714.94
3153Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3154Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115164.8511.70
3155Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140164.784.97
3156Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140164.4044.25
3157Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188164.3212.94
3158Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188164.0639.80
3159Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140163.9610.60
3160Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106163.917.62
3161Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188163.8019.76
3162W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188163.3823.54
3163Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106163.1514.97
3164Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140163.022.85
3165Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140162.996.71
3166Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106162.9819.53
3167Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188162.7816.83
3168Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140161.3156.35
3169Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140161.228.94
3170Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140160.927.32
3171Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3172Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140160.5923.94
3173Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140160.3110.05
3174Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115159.9233.03
3175Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140159.6848.62
3176William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188159.6715.51
3177Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3178Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106159.6010.16
3179Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188159.529.96
3180Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3181Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188159.4250.29
3182David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186159.1045.45
3183Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3184Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188158.452.04
3185Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3186Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188158.2627.48
3187Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106157.9510.41
3188Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106157.8961.62
3189Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140157.846.41
3190Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140157.815.27
3191Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140157.815.27
3192Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3193George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3194Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115157.369.59
3195Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115156.978.10
3196Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140156.9118.60
3197Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140156.878.28
3198Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.720.76
3199Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188156.169.12
3200Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140156.160.66
3201Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140155.909.57
3202V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3203Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188155.625.20
3204Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140155.3097.45
3205Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140155.1347.21
3206Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3207Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3208Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140154.9313.35
3209Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140154.4526.81
3210Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3211Rita LeeChatham, NJ140153.797.90
3212Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3213Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106153.6518.28
3214Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.547.23
3215Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140153.535.46
3216Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.310.00
3217Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106153.2411.37
3218D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3219Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140153.0114.78
3220Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140152.930.80
3221Edith UngerBronxville, NY188152.7513.41
3222Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140152.5512.32
3223Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140152.4649.32
3224Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140152.1514.28
3225Sue KangLeonia, NJ106152.1520.65
3226Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140152.1011.47
3227Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140151.767.29
3228Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140151.7512.12
3229Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236151.585.46
3230Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106151.524.86
3231Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140151.419.49
3232Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3233Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106151.3211.01
3234Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140151.084.81
3235Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3236Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140150.896.29
3237Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106150.575.59
3238Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106150.575.59
3239Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140150.5525.43
3240Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188150.4425.80
3241Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156150.3713.39
3242Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115150.3611.82
3243Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3244Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3245Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140149.887.86
3246John LaneRye, NY188149.856.07
3247Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188149.809.76
3248Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3249Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106148.9257.87
3250Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188148.5622.00
3251Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140148.537.32
3252Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106148.4918.42
3253Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140148.4219.16
3254Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140148.3827.97
3255Susan ForstGarden City, NY188147.9662.53
3256Marny LundyBrewster, NY188147.5517.91
3257Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.311.17
3258Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140147.148.93
3259Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186147.0438.48
3260Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140146.9711.66
3261Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156146.924.21
3262Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106146.9015.88
3263John SingerGansevoort, NY115146.554.72
3264Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3265M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115146.075.28
3266Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186145.587.10
3267Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3268Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188145.318.25
3269Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106145.253.09
3270Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3271Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188144.8810.40
3272John PastoreLatham, NY115144.6410.20
3273Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106144.419.88
3274H AbramsLavallette, NJ140144.3712.58
3275Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140144.3412.04
3276Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140144.3229.31
3277Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140144.169.97
3278Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188144.145.71
3279Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3280Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188143.687.30
3281Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140143.619.53
3282Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3283Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.151.17
3284Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115143.055.28
3285Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140142.943.34
3286Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140142.925.35
3287Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115142.432.06
3288Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140142.429.19
3289Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140142.2611.01
3290Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140142.2023.60
3291Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140142.1729.30
3292Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.822.83
3293Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140141.6312.95
3294David SteinSuffern, NY106141.1510.36
3295Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156141.152.51
3296Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106140.9723.70
3297Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3298Eva PincusParamus, NJ106140.5435.95
3299Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140140.415.27
3300Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106140.4014.12
3301Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3302Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3303Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186139.868.52
3304Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140139.714.63
3305John ShariNorthvale, NJ106139.6326.66
3306Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3307Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140139.5611.02
3308Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106139.4526.97
3309David McBrideBronxville, NY188139.3917.40
3310Janet BraunScarborough, NY188139.2713.41
3311Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140139.233.72
3312Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188139.2233.81
3313Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106138.8317.42
3314Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140138.516.09
3315Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3316Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3317Gail GambleAmenia, NY186138.2444.25
3318Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.022.89
3319Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106137.965.92
3320Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.964.39
3321Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140137.866.75
3322Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140137.738.95
3323Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106137.434.89
3324Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.421.98
3325Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188137.4020.91
3326Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140137.2915.06
3327Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.202.30
3328Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140137.1611.70
3329Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140137.074.36
3330Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140136.991.73
3331Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188136.9620.54
3332Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106136.887.73
3333Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188136.4212.06
3334Martin LevineNanuet, NY106136.4037.49
3335Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3336Susan SimonYonkers, NY188136.324.51
3337Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106136.1710.34
3338Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236136.1710.83
3339Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186136.0022.49
3340Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140135.834.86
3341Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140135.834.86
3342Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3343M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3344Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188134.928.01
3345Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3346Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140134.8421.24
3347Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106134.8313.16
3348Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140134.7310.83
3349Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140134.6515.45
3350Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3351Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106134.5920.07
3352L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3353Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186134.4724.90
3354Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.252.78
3355Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140134.1010.37
3356Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140134.0916.98
3357H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140134.057.64
3358Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236133.7646.33
3359Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156133.587.29
3360Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.562.88
3361Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140132.984.01
3362Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106132.9521.51
3363Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140132.9015.99
3364Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188132.7850.52
3365Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115132.752.73
3366Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140132.7412.74
3367Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.7223.39
3368Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188132.5227.75
3369Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140132.101.86
3370Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3371Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140131.958.12
3372Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140131.883.82
3373Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188131.8721.06
3374James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3375Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3376Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3377David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188131.5116.10
3378Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106131.361.96
3379Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3380Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140131.0325.43
3381Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140130.9824.24
3382Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3383Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140130.737.13
3384Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3385Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188130.469.01
3386Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106130.411.24
3387Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140130.337.13
3388Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140130.318.39
3389Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106130.1624.97
3390Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188129.936.90
3391Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3392Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140129.763.88
3393Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3394Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188129.4319.16
3395Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.351.50
3396Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140129.3511.53
3397Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140129.102.37
3398Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3399Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.48
3400L Gail KnightChester, NJ140128.3716.25
3401Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140128.287.69
3402Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140128.128.58
3403Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188128.115.15
3404Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140128.0329.93
3405Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.963.00
3406Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188127.8311.21
3407Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106127.8011.20
3408Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140127.6823.72
3409Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188127.643.24
3410Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140127.153.92
3411Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140127.0724.89
3412Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3413Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188126.994.88
3414Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140126.984.80
3415Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140126.978.39
3416George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140126.946.74
3417Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106126.815.88
3418Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140126.659.06
3419Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3420Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236126.600.84
3421Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140126.4612.35
3422Mary SilkRye, NY188126.451.82
3423Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106126.331.24
3424Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188126.3117.67
3425Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140126.2912.35
3426Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140126.0927.09
3427Joan SassonArmonk, NY188126.0611.22
3428Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3429Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140125.7927.27
3430Judy JewellJackson, NJ140125.794.48
3431Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3432Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188125.548.83
3433Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140125.5420.58
3434Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.56
3435Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3436Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156125.3642.04
3437Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140125.206.41
3438Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3439Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188125.007.45
3440Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140124.982.93
3441Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106124.9212.64
3442Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140124.7610.78
3443Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106124.7517.11
3444Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3445Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.324.92
3446Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188124.116.48
3447Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106124.1013.71
3448Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236123.9913.83
3449Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188123.936.01
3450Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236123.764.92
3451Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140123.718.33
3452Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140123.6568.30
3453Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3454Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3455Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140123.229.99
3456Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3457Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188123.168.94
3458Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3459Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140123.1220.44
3460Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140123.075.40
3461Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140122.944.87
3462Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.892.30
3463Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188122.637.45
3464James DavisWoodstock, NY236122.429.22
3465Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140122.3129.35
3466Susan WardPottersville, NJ140122.252.05
3467Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140122.1858.09
3468Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140122.1117.26
3469Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140121.883.53
3470Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188121.8416.57
3471Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106121.8310.75
3472Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140121.735.55
3473Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140121.647.59
3474Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106121.4921.11
3475Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140121.416.87
3476Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106121.319.55
3477Mary SoraSomers, NY188121.222.30
3478Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106121.1515.09
3479Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140121.146.49
3480Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140121.0216.12
3481Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3482Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3483Francine CobyKeene, NY156120.9511.84
3484Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3485Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3486Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140120.3617.62
3487Marsha RandNanuet, NY106120.3622.73
3488Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115120.0532.61
3489Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188119.586.26
3490Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3491Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140119.363.92
3492Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140119.302.00
3493Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140119.0514.69
3494Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3495Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140119.0012.60
3496Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140118.955.92
3497Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188118.818.95
3498Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140118.787.51
3499Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236118.642.44
3500M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3501Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140118.5517.07
3502Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140118.4712.74
3503Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140118.4218.87
3504Steven BarryFairview, NJ106118.329.86
3505Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140118.1313.50
3506Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140118.079.41
3507Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140118.041.82
3508Maria NestPiermont, NY106117.8014.32
3509Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106117.619.08
3510Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188117.514.26
3511Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140117.409.10
3512Walter CohenJackson, NJ140117.387.14
3513Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236117.352.86
3514Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188117.224.86
3515Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3516John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3517Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140116.973.39
3518Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3519A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3520Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140116.5812.74
3521Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188116.578.43
3522Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140116.441.96
3523Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3524Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140116.199.45
3525Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115116.1617.44
3526Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140116.034.74
3527Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140115.897.41
3528Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106115.866.45
3529Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115115.5214.72
3530Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106115.446.10
3531Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188115.372.90
3532Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188115.3112.04
3533Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188115.2230.07
3534Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106115.171.94
3535June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115115.1117.44
3536Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115114.8717.77
3537Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188114.6910.39
3538Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188114.3615.56
3539Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140114.2325.01
3540Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140114.2134.04
3541A BrennerWayne, NJ106113.8411.74
3542Burton GordonGarrison, NY188113.5041.28
3543Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106113.472.68
3544Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188113.2016.54
3545Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.043.41
3546Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140112.964.36
3547Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140112.929.92
3548Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106112.8622.46
3549Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106112.811.55
3550Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106112.7118.89
3551Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188112.570.73
3552Mary ReberChatham, NJ140112.4116.41
3553Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236112.319.65
3554Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188112.319.02
3555Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140112.271.30
3556Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ106112.2034.03
3557Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140112.0428.29
3558Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188111.8119.62
3559Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140111.801.96
3560David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3561Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106111.4920.39
3562Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.381.24
3563Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236111.199.59
3564Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140111.158.43
3565Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140111.024.23
3566Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188110.9933.04
3567Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3568Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188110.6451.77
3569Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.466.84
3570Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.466.84
3571Tina AlperEastchester, NY188110.455.31
3572Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140110.324.79
3573Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140110.2824.10
3574Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186110.1320.52
3575Diana KentSomers, NY188110.0426.62
3576Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140110.0414.21
3577Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186109.957.73
3578Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186109.735.98
3579Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3580Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.441.66
3581Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3582Ann LeviArmonk, NY188109.252.62
3583Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3584Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140109.158.70
3585Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140109.1124.09
3586Alan GambleAmenia, NY186108.9047.00
3587Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106108.8934.03
3588Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115108.7512.43
3589Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115108.7321.02
3590Anne SewingBeacon, NY186108.645.02
3591Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140108.6413.99
3592Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3593Carolyn StandelWhite Plains, NY188108.173.90
3594Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188108.1422.35
3595Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188108.1123.83
3596Kelly MaoJersey City, NJ140108.0530.10
3597Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140108.004.54
3598Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3599Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140107.8816.91
3600Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188107.848.86
3601Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3602Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140107.705.13
3603Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140107.2411.45
3604Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3605Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3606R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3607Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140106.684.12
3608Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106106.6138.16
3609Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140106.3521.09
3610Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140106.1735.56
3611Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140106.1735.56
3612Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106106.0716.20
3613William ScherScarsdale, NY188106.0551.06
3614Ray MillerEwing, NJ140105.905.09
3615Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188105.837.65
3616Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140105.777.69
3617Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3618Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188105.5410.23
3619Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106105.473.10
3620Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ140105.3914.12
3621Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.351.81
3622Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3623A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140105.050.72
3624Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188104.704.43
3625Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106104.6911.25
3626Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3627Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106104.3921.28
3628Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140104.093.09
3629Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.030.22
3630Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ140103.9621.03
3631Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106103.8811.57
3632Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188103.7815.84
3633William HansNew City, NY106103.6847.30
3634Carol KatzRye, NY188103.614.40
3635John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3636Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.541.62
3637Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3638Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140103.3520.63
3639Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140103.284.67
3640Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.281.45
3641Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140103.1833.38
3642Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140103.1416.00
3643Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140103.0712.91
3644Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3645Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188102.9822.53
3646Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140102.6811.64
3647Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188102.6639.44
3648Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3649Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140102.627.18
3650Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188102.614.64
3651Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3652Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140102.588.61
3653Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.4718.35
3654Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140102.408.70
3655Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.361.18
3656Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140102.328.08
3657Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140102.2613.54
3658Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3659Fran BernardArmonk, NY188102.0510.86
3660Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3661Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140101.8414.46
3662Richard MesserLafayette, NJ106101.7428.89
3663Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3664Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3665Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY106101.522.93
3666Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188101.4818.78
3667Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140101.3812.44
3668Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188101.3726.04
3669Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106101.2130.15
3670James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140101.1920.85
3671James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186101.1533.55
3672Chris CreamerSomers, NY188101.067.37
3673Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106101.0045.53
3674Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3675Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3676Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140100.7410.85
3677Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106100.5711.39
3678Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140100.516.29
3679Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3680Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106100.413.19
3681Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156100.208.63
3682Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140100.204.72
3683Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14099.9929.30
3684Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14099.8517.10
3685Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18899.8516.21
3686Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14099.7924.61
3687Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10699.6525.93
3688M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14099.6417.70
3689Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14099.5710.60
3690Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14099.489.92
3691Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18899.1248.59
3692Carol BayerBeacon, NY23699.0313.11
3693Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14098.895.22
3694Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23698.837.47
3695Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.783.21
3696Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10698.702.04
3697Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3698Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14098.4629.01
3699Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10698.3213.63
3700Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10698.1811.39
3701Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14098.1121.49
3702Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14098.111.27
3703Anne TorellBronxville, NY18898.1018.28
3704Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14097.9411.50
3705Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10697.8717.50
3706Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14097.746.12
3707Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.710.20
3708Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3709Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18897.6010.15
3710Suzy GummChatham, NJ14097.1612.55
3711H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3712John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14097.033.01
3713Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18897.0010.72
3714Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14096.963.83
3715Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14096.8114.63
3716Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14096.737.39
3717Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.571.34
3718Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18896.316.96
3719Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14096.188.95
3720Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14096.148.10
3721Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10696.145.99
3722Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18895.9211.38
3723Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10695.865.53
3724Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14095.8017.28
3725Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10695.5814.02
3726Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14095.3738.21
3727Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14095.287.27
3728Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10695.196.12
3729Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10695.0516.14
3730Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14095.054.40
3731Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3732Reena MansonMonroe, NY23694.9010.58
3733Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18894.892.00
3734Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14094.675.55
3735Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3736Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.523.94
3737Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14094.309.74
3738Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14094.272.36
3739Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14094.253.25
3740Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14094.192.71
3741Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3742Robert MeyersMahwah, NJ10694.0313.95
3743Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10693.8110.61
3744Deena ShahPurchase, NY18893.6729.18
3745Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14093.355.40
3746Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11593.0410.63
3747Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18892.9722.84
3748Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3749Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14092.8930.99
3750Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3751Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10692.4310.54
3752Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3753Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10692.255.78
3754Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14092.1217.98
3755Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18892.1210.39
3756Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3757Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11592.036.30
3758Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14091.991.19
3759Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10691.9615.93
3760Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14091.9412.74
3761Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14091.882.59
3762Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18691.8419.23
3763Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10691.8216.53
3764Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11591.811.58
3765Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14091.790.83
3766Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10691.7412.68
3767John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3768Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.460.34
3769Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23691.286.57
3770Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.221.91
3771Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14091.161.54
3772Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18891.1139.10
3773Carol KanterNew City, NY10690.8814.13
3774Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10690.799.16
3775Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3776D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3777Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3778Virginia DischSummit, NJ14090.5826.91
3779Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3780Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.433.67
3781Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14090.409.36
3782Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14090.3815.65
3783Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3784S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3785Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18690.224.30
3786Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14090.173.33
3787Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14090.078.27
3788Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14089.982.69
3789Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10689.9625.61
3790Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18889.9113.59
3791Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18889.5319.02
3792Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14089.4321.91
3793Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3794Nancy RossChatham, NJ14089.345.32
3795Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14089.3116.70
3796Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3797James VoglinoWayne, NJ10689.1412.00
3798Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18889.122.84
3799Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3800Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14088.984.07
3801Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14088.964.58
3802Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.943.70
3803Doris ChanceBedford, NY18888.764.38
3804Reva OrenDenville, NJ14088.6113.47
3805Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14088.431.80
3806Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18888.3629.27
3807Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18888.3512.31
3808Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14088.3213.83
3809Claire BramUnion, NJ14088.265.73
3810Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10688.2223.70
3811Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.144.27
3812Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3813Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10688.0010.14
3814Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15687.8815.86
3815Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14087.7416.90
3816Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14087.6115.98
3817Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14087.589.45
3818Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14087.5613.36
3819Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11587.351.18
3820Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14087.245.87
3821Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14087.238.53
3822Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3823Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14086.761.98
3824Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14086.484.18
3825Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11586.4426.33
3826Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14086.333.08
3827John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3828Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18886.1721.06
3829Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.910.17
3830Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3831Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14085.846.93
3832Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3833Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3834Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14085.5913.83
3835Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14085.5629.45
3836Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18885.5113.93
3837Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3838Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18885.4744.90
3839Jane HirschClifton, NJ10685.451.60
3840Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14085.3519.46
3841Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10685.3443.21
3842Donald LermerBardonia, NY10685.3221.11
3843Edward JosellEdison, NJ14085.1722.50
3844Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14084.996.84
3845Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14084.974.58
3846Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10684.8210.03
3847Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18884.779.27
3848Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14084.578.70
3849Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.403.83
3850Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14084.243.25
3851Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10684.204.31
3852Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14084.1113.43
3853Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10684.0912.15
3854Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15684.083.51
3855Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14084.0019.48
3856Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14083.946.01
3857Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11583.9322.10
3858Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14083.8919.26
3859Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10683.8613.80
3860Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10683.7910.61
3861Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11583.6523.57
3862Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14083.617.34
3863Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18883.518.01
3864Carol NevesFishkill, NY18683.3513.50
3865Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14083.045.46
3866Joanne JantosSomers, NY18883.0116.04
3867Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14082.9719.66
3868Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10682.9219.39
3869Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14082.9012.04
3870Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14082.807.95
3871A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3872Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14082.8011.24
3873Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10682.735.22
3874Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14082.7214.39
3875Mary CreamerSomers, NY18882.667.37
3876June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14082.627.24
3877Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14082.625.62
3878Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14082.568.71
3879Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11582.1713.20
3880Jill WallenHarrison, NY18882.0420.99
3881Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14081.786.76
3882Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3883Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3884Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.421.56
3885Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3886Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18881.3317.18
3887Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10681.2411.36
3888Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10681.0213.79
3889Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14081.0219.56
3890Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18680.5313.01
3891Marc WeilOcean, NJ14080.5043.39
3892Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14080.463.46
3893Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14080.4611.54
3894Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3895Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.302.34
3896Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14080.279.22
3897Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14080.0522.66
3898Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3899Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18879.923.71
3900Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14079.869.24
3901Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3902Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18879.733.28
3903Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3904Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14079.6024.16
3905Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14079.5916.97
3906Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18879.537.39
3907Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14079.4817.45
3908Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14079.449.85
3909Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3910Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3911Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14079.398.02
3912Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.205.20
3913Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10679.188.26
3914Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14079.1610.90
3915Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18879.0511.91
3916Alice ColleyLatham, NY11579.0321.67
3917Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14078.942.47
3918Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14078.9212.18
3919Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18878.7427.29
3920Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14078.4571.32
3921Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3922Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3923Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3924Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10678.3418.43
3925Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14078.3315.13
3926Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.232.59
3927Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10678.0610.22
3928Arlene LanderNew City, NY10678.017.59
3929Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.007.16
3930Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3931Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14077.918.73
3932Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10677.883.47
3933Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3934Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3935Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18877.627.74
3936Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18877.615.20
3937Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23677.2326.67
3938Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14077.207.78
3939Leon WeisburghRye, NY18877.1442.70
3940Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18877.059.26
3941Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10677.0228.24
3942Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14076.972.32
3943Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10676.838.24
3944Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14076.739.74
3945Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11576.678.18
3946Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14076.6019.26
3947Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3948Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3949Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14076.4513.25
3950Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3951Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14076.3711.32
3952Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3953Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14076.322.57
3954Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14075.906.10
3955Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14075.893.30
3956Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18875.8318.39
3957Nancy PontonSomers, NY18875.6027.42
3958Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3959Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14075.4322.58
3960Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15675.4113.85
3961Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14075.405.39
3962Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10675.307.32
3963Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3964Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14075.036.13
3965Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18874.9523.74
3966Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23674.934.99
3967Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10674.7112.22
3968Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3969Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3970Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14074.645.44
3971John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10674.6310.54
3972Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
3973Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10674.5411.57
3974Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14074.522.65
3975Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
3976Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3977Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
3978Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.921.64
3979Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14073.892.72
3980Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.823.61
3981Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14073.774.92
3982William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3983Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3984Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14073.562.89
3985Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14073.531.61
3986Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14073.501.96
3987Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18873.481.28
3988Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18873.4511.62
3989Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18673.352.88
3990Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14073.316.33
3991Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14073.293.58
3992Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14073.2618.51
3993Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14073.2213.47
3994Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10672.9914.68
3995Jill FederRoseland, NJ14072.8513.06
3996Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
3997Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11572.772.12
3998Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14072.682.09
3999Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
4000Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4001Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4002Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14072.4915.39
4003Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14072.417.08
4004Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14072.408.98
4005Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10672.386.52
4006Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14072.340.90
4007Pam CorenIrvington, NY18872.1315.82
4008Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14072.125.40
4009Chris KempChatham, NJ14072.0818.60
4010Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14072.0322.07
4011Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4012Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.993.46
4013Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14071.9110.88
4014Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14071.856.39
4015Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14071.7212.41
4016Richard BowerBronxville, NY18871.6820.88
4017George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.632.06
4018Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.32
4019Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4020Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.571.46
4021Susan DanowSuffern, NY10671.516.68
4022Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
4023Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10671.475.97
4024Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14071.440.98
4025Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10671.3311.80
4026Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18871.2413.11
4027Ella RudinNew City, NY10671.1914.79
4028Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18871.195.60
4029Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14071.139.51
4030Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14071.0714.97
4031Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
4032Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10670.836.63
4033John CorryBronxville, NY18870.812.69
4034Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.775.38
4035Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14070.433.53
4036G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18670.2310.63
4037Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14070.053.87
4038Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14070.035.57
4039Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10669.763.09
4040Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10669.711.32
4041Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18869.6927.58
4042Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4043Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
4044Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14069.317.98
4045Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18869.303.85
4046Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18869.303.94
4047Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18869.0421.52
4048James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15669.0315.88
4049Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10668.871.37
4050Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
4051Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14068.7521.31
4052Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18868.7212.51
4053Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10668.5819.92
4054Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14068.566.93
4055Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4056George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
4057Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14068.4314.70
4058Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14068.437.98
4059Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14068.422.32
4060Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14068.237.39
4061Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
4062Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14068.104.27
4063Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14068.0021.25
4064Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
4065Allan RimCranbury, NJ14067.836.84
4066Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
4067Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4068Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23667.694.75
4069Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18867.6012.18
4070Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18667.6022.22
4071Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10667.5729.83
4072Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14067.548.41
4073Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14067.537.04
4074Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4075Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10667.4213.30
4076Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14067.409.39
4077Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14067.409.39
4078Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4079Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4080Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14067.2436.29
4081Marion HarleySummit, NJ14067.162.51
4082Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23667.134.75
4083Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4084Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14067.022.95
4085Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
4086Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.91
4087Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14066.821.53
4088Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14066.7519.91
4089Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18866.644.87
4090Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18866.611.50
4091Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14066.518.44
4092Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4093Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14066.496.71
4094Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14066.486.24
4095Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10666.456.57
4096Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4097Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14066.1536.07
4098Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10665.8922.63
4099Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18865.8134.49
4100Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14065.702.05
4101Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14065.684.99
4102Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18665.5416.03
4103Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14065.495.78
4104Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18665.4420.50
4105Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4106Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14065.118.94
4107Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4108Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18864.9219.26
4109Alka GuptaLatham, NY11564.8535.87
4110Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10664.8211.11
4111Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18864.6723.25
4112Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18864.633.87
4113Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14064.6222.39
4114Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.573.80
4115Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.561.97
4116Ann HarperSomers, NY18864.5517.28
4117Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14064.406.30
4118Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14064.4045.33
4119Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14064.3412.37
4120Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14064.3419.51
4121Sheila BeallHurley, NY18664.172.19
4122Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.021.65
4123Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18864.0121.39
4124Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14063.826.28
4125Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14063.812.82
4126Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18863.7823.31
4127Susan WoldTroy, NY11563.7120.69
4128Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.660.24
4129Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14063.621.84
4130Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14063.6210.69
4131Linda RussinNew City, NY10663.2922.37
4132Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4133Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14063.207.30
4134Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4135Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4136Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10663.0710.97
4137William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4138Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14063.0110.34
4139Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11563.0013.70
4140Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10662.922.28
4141Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14062.858.86
4142Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18862.8020.33
4143Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18862.7813.11
4144William PenningtonWappingers, NY18662.6423.03
4145Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4146William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14062.5225.41
4147Debbie BellNyack, NY10662.478.45
4148Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10662.469.32
4149William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10662.3940.01
4150Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18862.3418.22
4151Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4152Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4153Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10662.075.46
4154Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11562.006.72
4155Harriet ValeSomers, NY18861.9912.19
4156Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.94
4157Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10661.966.91
4158Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18861.945.48
4159Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4160David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.8011.18
4161Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.8011.18
4162Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4163Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18661.5915.32
4164James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14061.512.49
4165Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10661.412.76
4166Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.3318.25
4167Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.261.72
4168Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18861.066.22
4169Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14061.008.73
4170Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14060.965.72
4171Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14060.844.90
4172Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10660.8011.91
4173Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14060.752.82
4174Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4175Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14060.637.34
4176Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4177Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14060.454.77
4178Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4179Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23660.331.39
4180Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10660.312.90
4181James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10660.290.78
4182Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14059.982.41
4183Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10659.896.21
4184Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18859.8614.15
4185Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14059.8520.24
4186Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14059.742.80
4187Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18859.6723.25
4188Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4189Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14059.642.45
4190Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4191Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14059.505.50
4192Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18859.3516.57
4193Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18659.284.56
4194Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4195Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10659.189.57
4196Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18859.167.43
4197Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14059.096.92
4198Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4199Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14058.918.25
4200Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18858.772.19
4201Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4202David GaninHillsdale, NJ10658.7043.86
4203Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4204Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11558.479.80
4205Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10658.4614.86
4206Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.452.45
4207Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4208Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14058.4319.44
4209Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14058.422.20
4210Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14058.384.94
4211P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4212Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14058.243.37
4213Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
4214Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14058.158.48
4215Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.155.81
4216Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10658.119.76
4217Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11558.101.47
4218Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14058.079.74
4219Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4220William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4221Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10657.956.40
4222Constantine RalliRye, NY18857.936.02
4223Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14057.844.76
4224Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14057.718.89
4225Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4226Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.570.65
4227Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.542.75
4228Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14057.532.56
4229Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.511.14
4230David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4231Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14057.3611.02
4232David SmailHadley, NY11557.333.10
4233Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14057.2920.58
4234Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10657.165.98
4235Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14057.093.07
4236Jane WolinWarren, NJ14057.062.54
4237Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23657.0513.58
4238Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4239Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4240William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4241Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14056.969.02
4242Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14056.887.03
4243Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4244Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14056.8311.56
4245Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14056.8212.22
4246Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10656.777.04
4247Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4248Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14056.643.19
4249Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4250Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10656.5015.08
4251Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14056.4815.86
4252Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14056.407.28
4253Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14056.3612.00
4254Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10656.311.85
4255Toby AshenJackson, NJ14056.233.77
4256Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4257Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10656.195.88
4258Karen FelsDenville, NJ14056.123.25
4259Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4260William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4261Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15655.884.79
4262Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4263Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4264Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18855.697.45
4265Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14055.648.37
4266Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4267Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14055.5210.39
4268Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14055.517.14
4269Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18855.513.84
4270Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14055.505.25
4271Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4272Janis OrneNew City, NY10655.436.34
4273Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14055.3721.38
4274Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.275.84
4275Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14055.2515.58
4276Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14055.193.62
4277Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14055.1214.19
4278Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18655.098.44
4279Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4280Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4281Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14054.729.81
4282Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11554.7028.36
4283Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14054.6828.52
4284Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14054.503.46
4285Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14054.2910.41
4286Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4287Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4288Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10654.107.41
4289Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14054.008.00
4290Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4291Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4292Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4293Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14053.847.83
4294William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4295R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4296Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4297Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4298Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14053.607.83
4299Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18853.549.87
4300David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.87
4301Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14053.484.44
4302June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10653.4111.35
4303Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.380.72
4304June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10653.3720.53
4305Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18853.3123.35
4306Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14053.302.83
4307Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4308Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4309Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18853.138.01
4310Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14053.0612.01
4311Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.034.42
4312Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14053.022.05
4313Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14052.965.19
4314Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18852.905.66
4315Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14052.895.14
4316Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14052.8921.77
4317Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4318Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4319Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18852.538.35
4320Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14052.5212.00
4321Harriet MattarNew City, NY10652.443.47
4322Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18852.4313.00
4323Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10652.425.99
4324Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18852.3020.58
4325S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4326Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4327Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4328Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14052.1213.81
4329Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11552.084.90
4330Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4331Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18852.0525.86
4332Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14051.9819.68
4333Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14051.815.38
4334Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18851.7719.39
4335Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.762.49
4336Mel TraumManchester, NJ14051.7513.88
4337Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4338Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14051.4822.46
4339Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4340Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14051.416.33
4341Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4342Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10651.371.78
4343Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14051.201.93
4344Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14051.196.31
4345Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4346Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14051.118.05
4347Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14051.016.03
4348Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4349Virginia BorckRye, NY18850.943.69
4350Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10650.823.65
4351Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4352Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14050.664.15
4353Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23650.3928.29
4354Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14050.3621.51
4355Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18850.304.07
4356Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14050.187.04
4357Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4358Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14050.032.97
4359Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18849.954.85
4360Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14049.724.69
4361Don SummaRumson, NJ14049.602.60
4362Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14049.571.58
4363Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10649.396.63
4364Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14049.3522.98
4365Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14049.287.77
4366Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11549.2117.08
4367Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15649.1316.02
4368Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14049.1015.63
4369Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14049.053.86
4370Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4371Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.28
4372Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4373Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18648.8310.18
4374Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14048.8115.78
4375Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4376Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14048.757.64
4377Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4378Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14048.682.35
4379Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4380David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4381Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10648.097.24
4382Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14047.892.76
4383Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14047.883.56
4384Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14047.8619.59
4385Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4386Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14047.839.64
4387Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.84
4388Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4389Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.5512.57
4390Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14047.5115.73
4391David MooreClinton, NJ14047.490.83
4392G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4393Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18847.4047.40
4394Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18847.385.59
4395Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4396Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14047.119.50
4397Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4398Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4399Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10647.0214.65
4400Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10647.0120.91
4401Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23647.006.57
4402Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.962.85
4403Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14046.861.53
4404Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14046.8413.55
4405Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14046.7524.41
4406Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10646.705.92
4407Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14046.613.99
4408Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18646.5110.72
4409Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14046.422.86
4410Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4411Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14046.301.78
4412Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14046.299.12
4413Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4414Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14046.226.21
4415Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4416Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.40
4417Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14046.088.41
4418Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10646.0528.58
4419June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.83
4420Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14045.9311.28
4421Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18845.927.19
4422Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10645.8520.91
4423Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18645.7910.72
4424Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10645.7610.15
4425Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10645.758.57
4426Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23645.673.08
4427Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14045.5620.27
4428Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11545.547.53
4429Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4430Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4431Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14045.328.76
4432Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23645.306.70
4433Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10645.2812.06
4434Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18845.268.24
4435Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4436Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14045.2116.81
4437Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14045.2116.81
4438Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10645.1115.49
4439Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14045.095.14
4440Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4441Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4442Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14044.7611.24
4443Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4444Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11544.5121.97
4445Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4446Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10644.464.30
4447Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14044.447.20
4448Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4449Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4450Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10644.2013.02
4451Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14044.088.08
4452Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18644.081.61
4453Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4454Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14043.962.16
4455Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14043.953.72
4456Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14043.947.60
4457Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14043.926.64
4458Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.900.00
4459June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4460Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14043.872.09
4461Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14043.872.16
4462John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4463Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4464Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14043.766.01
4465Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23643.7319.87
4466Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4467Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4468Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4469Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14043.5412.25
4470Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4471Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4472Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4473Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4474Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10643.2812.53
4475Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.271.56
4476Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10643.2314.98
4477Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4478Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4479Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14043.117.97
4480Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18843.0711.62
4481Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4482M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4483Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4484Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18842.9624.92
4485Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18842.888.30
4486Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14042.833.27
4487Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18842.568.35
4488Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10642.552.34
4489Cassie KernanBedford, NY18842.525.04
4490Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14042.457.50
4491Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14042.4312.37
4492Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4493Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14042.365.78
4494Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4495Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18842.2311.40
4496Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18842.1311.63
4497Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18642.0025.93
4498Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10641.923.21
4499Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14041.7713.38
4500Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14041.719.94
4501Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14041.692.98
4502Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18841.6710.91
4503Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14041.5510.63
4504Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18841.516.56
4505Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10641.433.35
4506Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18841.3115.13
4507Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11541.244.98
4508Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18841.1911.04
4509Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4510Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10641.0913.12
4511Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14041.000.54
4512Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4513Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4514Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14040.745.84
4515Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10640.6817.41
4516Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4517Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14040.616.73
4518Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14040.573.71
4519Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14040.561.61
4520Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.471.44
4521Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14040.441.51
4522John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14040.4429.07
4523Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10640.376.46
4524Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10640.366.06
4525Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4526Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18840.204.00
4527Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14040.1725.60
4528Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10640.144.40
4529Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10640.112.67
4530Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.061.44
4531Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14040.001.46
4532Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14039.9820.07
4533Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10639.8715.43
4534Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18839.667.18
4535Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4536Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10639.4611.03
4537Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4538Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14039.435.46
4539Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.347.00
4540Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11539.3111.54
4541Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14039.2923.20
4542Myung BondySummit, NJ14039.1113.30
4543Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23639.106.21
4544Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11539.095.09
4545Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14039.063.61
4546Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4547Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18639.045.80
4548Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.031.26
4549Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4550Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14038.9513.58
4551Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14038.933.73
4552Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14038.9311.02
4553Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14038.916.71
4554Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14038.897.57
4555Roberta WollerTappan, NY10638.899.43
4556Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.880.25
4557Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14038.843.86
4558Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14038.836.35
4559Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14038.814.41
4560John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4561Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10638.644.49
4562Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10638.5820.60
4563Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14038.576.93
4564Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4565Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14038.453.89
4566Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14038.436.00
4567David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4568Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.361.81
4569Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11538.332.10
4570Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10638.138.44
4571Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14038.041.23
4572Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14038.0413.67
4573Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10638.036.06
4574Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4575Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10637.986.52
4576Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10637.9517.32
4577Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.850.48
4578Jean YoderSummit, NJ14037.8213.86
4579James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4580Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.770.34
4581Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14037.7428.68
4582Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11537.711.47
4583Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14037.657.74
4584Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14037.645.51
4585Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4586Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14037.4612.32
4587Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23637.456.21
4588Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4589Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11537.1727.39
4590Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4591Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18837.092.19
4592Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10637.069.43
4593Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23636.9512.26
4594Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23636.9421.61
4595Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10636.932.46
4596Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11536.9213.99
4597Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4598Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14036.8620.94
4599William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4600Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15636.804.72
4601Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15636.804.72
4602Daniel ValeSomers, NY18836.758.44
4603Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14036.734.79
4604Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14036.685.60
4605Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10636.6816.68
4606Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18836.668.01
4607Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10636.6111.72
4608Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14036.556.73
4609Marilyn WeissglassFort Lee, NJ10636.531.30
4610Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14036.523.90
4611Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14036.5110.95
4612Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14036.5110.95
4613Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14036.4615.69
4614Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4615Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18836.268.16
4616Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14036.2626.05
4617Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14036.246.96
4618Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4619Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18836.156.44
4620Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18636.083.15
4621Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18836.021.95
4622John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23636.0011.31
4623Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.981.17
4624Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11535.9813.65
4625Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.950.84
4626A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4627Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14035.876.21
4628Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4629Frances KnubelSomers, NY18835.809.63
4630Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14035.7313.09
4631Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14035.719.02
4632Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10635.576.95
4633Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18835.559.49
4634Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18835.5316.54
4635Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4636Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4637Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14035.4514.90
4638Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10635.421.02
4639Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.412.14
4640Len SilvermanNew City, NY10635.417.59
4641Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.391.29
4642Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4643Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4644Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4645Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10635.2710.74
4646Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4647Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.180.84
4648Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14035.173.62
4649Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4650Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14035.163.80
4651Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.126.70
4652Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23635.095.99
4653Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4654Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18835.022.05
4655Tod LinScarsdale, NY18834.949.77
4656Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14034.8316.76
4657Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14034.828.67
4658Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4659Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.612.14
4660Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14034.555.52
4661Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14034.5310.88
4662Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14034.3412.62
4663Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4664Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4665David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18834.2010.02
4666Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14034.026.44
4667JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14033.942.91
4668Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4669Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4670Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14033.812.69
4671R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14033.804.49
4672Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18833.729.77
4673Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18633.701.10
4674Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.691.41
4675Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4676Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23633.625.16
4677James RappWhite Plains, NY18833.622.12
4678Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4679Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18633.5433.54
4680Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10633.4519.32
4681Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14033.378.15
4682Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4683Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14033.314.68
4684Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4685Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4686Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14033.201.68
4687Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14033.108.55
4688Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18833.1027.02
4689Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4690A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18832.958.30
4691Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18832.944.75
4692Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.931.89
4693Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4694Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10632.824.24
4695Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14032.748.08
4696Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4697Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4698Linda LanskySomers, NY18832.674.45
4699Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18832.651.03
4700Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14032.655.83
4701Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11532.511.41
4702Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14032.517.29
4703Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14032.477.91
4704Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18832.4413.34
4705Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.28
4706Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14032.344.43
4707Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4708Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4709Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18832.2718.82
4710Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4711Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.142.30
4712Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14032.119.75
4713Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14032.044.67
4714Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4715Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18831.934.08
4716Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.920.70
4717Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4718Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14031.918.23
4719Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14031.838.08
4720Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10631.804.50
4721Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4722Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14031.737.72
4723Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14031.707.06
4724Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4725Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.639.94
4726Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10631.6218.95
4727Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4728Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4729Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14031.438.49
4730Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18831.261.39
4731Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18831.250.88
4732Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14031.208.64
4733Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18831.187.28
4734Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10631.170.61
4735Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4736Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14031.1215.97
4737Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18831.1110.92
4738Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4739Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18830.900.00
4740Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14030.845.59
4741Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23630.8414.50
4742Joan DenapoliRye, NY18830.815.16
4743Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14030.794.09
4744Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4745Carol PressMorristown, NJ14030.756.31
4746Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.731.54
4747Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14030.683.14
4748Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14030.661.53
4749Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4750Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23630.541.05
4751Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11530.521.82
4752Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4753Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10630.4013.82
4754Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14030.378.64
4755Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10630.275.49
4756Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14030.2213.55
4757Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14030.1810.33
4758Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14030.164.15
4759Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18830.158.78
4760Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4761Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4762Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14029.984.47
4763Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14029.9212.02
4764Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10629.874.35
4765Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18829.721.03
4766Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14029.703.92
4767Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14029.694.96
4768Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18829.685.92
4769Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4770Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14029.6518.12
4771Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14029.6411.28
4772Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4773Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.590.45
4774Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11529.575.72
4775Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14029.556.49
4776Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14029.5411.05
4777Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14029.487.28
4778Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14029.475.29
4779Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14029.4719.42
4780Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10629.467.80
4781Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11529.4111.96
4782Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14029.4011.73
4783Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18829.317.01
4784Neely BowerBronxville, NY18829.237.11
4785Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4786Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11529.1814.10
4787Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14029.045.53
4788Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11529.001.21
4789Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4790Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14028.9716.14
4791Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.931.04
4792Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14028.9012.07
4793Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14028.898.38
4794Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10628.867.94
4795Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14028.813.83
4796Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.800.61
4797Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4798Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4799Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14028.785.26
4800Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18828.7711.43
4801W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4802Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4803Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4804Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4805Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.470.84
4806Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18828.420.72
4807Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14028.374.91
4808Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18828.3616.33
4809Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10628.3512.44
4810Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4811Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10628.223.12
4812Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.191.17
4813Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14028.043.13
4814William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4815Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4816Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18828.014.12
4817Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14027.846.96
4818Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14027.802.88
4819Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14027.774.78
4820Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14027.610.96
4821Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15627.599.71
4822Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4823James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18827.4612.51
4824Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4825Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18627.4214.72
4826Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14027.425.19
4827Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14027.391.08
4828Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10627.366.52
4829Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4830Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4831Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14027.2910.49
4832Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.291.07
4833Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18827.288.96
4834Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18827.255.07
4835Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4836Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4837Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14027.1420.75
4838Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10627.1020.20
4839Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4840Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10627.071.62
4841Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4842Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18627.033.88
4843Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18826.994.97
4844Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11526.9011.99
4845Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15626.893.11
4846Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10626.848.13
4847Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10626.771.63
4848Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4849Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4850Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14026.615.17
4851Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4852Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4853Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18626.5312.27
4854William HughesTroy, NY11526.491.97
4855Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11526.4622.29
4856Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18826.458.85
4857Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14026.367.04
4858Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18826.308.67
4859Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4860Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4861Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18826.235.07
4862Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4863Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14026.194.44
4864Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4865Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4866Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4867Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10626.0811.35
4868Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14026.0610.74
4869Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14025.864.01
4870Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4871Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.791.97
4872Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10625.771.38
4873Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4874Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.735.86
4875William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14025.7118.40
4876H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4877Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18825.658.30
4878James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14025.6016.91
4879Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18625.536.49
4880Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4881Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4882Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4883Judy LilienClinton, NJ14025.436.91
4884Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18825.408.27
4885Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10625.4013.38
4886Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18825.390.15
4887Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4888Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18825.341.02
4889Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.312.58
4890Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4891Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14025.2925.29
4892Julia StephanPiermont, NY10625.281.88
4893Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14025.276.65
4894Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14025.269.22
4895Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10625.241.24
4896Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14025.207.48
4897Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4898Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23625.189.65
4899Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4900Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4901Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ14025.0824.41
4902Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23625.012.35
4903Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4904David LevinPomona, NY10624.912.62
4905Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11524.909.92
4906Mary GarberBronxville, NY18824.886.14
4907Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.850.56
4908Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14024.836.83
4909Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11524.787.22
4910Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.673.62
4911Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4912Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14024.592.77
4913Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10624.547.51
4914Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.56
4915Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.483.05
4916Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4917Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11524.415.57
4918Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4919Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14024.332.52
4920Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4921Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4922Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4923Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4924Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14024.222.66
4925Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10624.191.65
4926Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14024.155.79
4927Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4928John PriesingBronxville, NY18824.105.18
4929Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14024.077.71
4930Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18824.051.17
4931June SilvermanNew City, NY10624.003.53
4932Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14023.9714.94
4933Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14023.9720.97
4934Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14023.974.45
4935Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4936Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4937Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4938Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18623.663.80
4939Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14023.669.00
4940John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4941Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14023.628.45
4942Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10623.575.69
4943Michael ContenteNew City, NY10623.5616.56
4944Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10623.551.17
4945Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14023.5516.66
4946Erica SackSummit, NJ14023.503.24
4947Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14023.436.13
4948Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14023.426.83
4949Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14023.412.57
4950Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14023.387.13
4951Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18823.325.61
4952Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14023.302.76
4953Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4954Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14023.185.16
4955Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18823.173.96
4956Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4957Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14023.071.82
4958J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14023.0611.61
4959Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.010.99
4960Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.982.22
4961Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14022.894.21
4962Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.853.65
4963Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4964Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
4965Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11522.703.63
4966Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.56
4967Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18822.658.54
4968Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4969Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14022.514.62
4970Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14022.480.94
4971Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18622.435.93
4972Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10622.393.72
4973Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4974John O CallahanBronxville, NY18822.363.39
4975Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4976Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14022.3414.97
4977Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15622.328.43
4978John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14022.322.29
4979Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14022.271.32
4980Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.234.64
4981Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4982Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10622.1810.46
4983Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.123.17
4984Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14022.121.65
4985Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14022.035.64
4986Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.920.34
4987Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18821.898.19
4988Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14021.884.22
4989Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4990Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11521.853.02
4991Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14021.794.15
4992Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4993Ruth McClureRye, NY18821.7114.08
4994Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18821.702.31
4995Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10621.6021.60
4996Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14021.514.32
4997Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14021.519.43
4998Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
4999Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14021.474.26
5000Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
5001Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
5002Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14021.4012.21
5003Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5004Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5005Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14021.312.64
5006Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5007Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10621.290.45
5008Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14021.263.20
5009Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10621.254.14
5010Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14021.2511.63
5011Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
5012Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5013Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14021.210.40
5014Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.203.49
5015Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5016Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14021.142.73
5017Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
5018Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5019Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14020.9720.97
5020James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5021Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
5022Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18820.941.79
5023Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.942.92
5024Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18620.912.98
5025Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5026Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11520.8713.16
5027Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.870.12
5028Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.861.36
5029Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10620.8514.47
5030Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
5031Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14020.814.30
5032Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5033Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
5034Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18820.781.40
5035Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14020.781.24
5036Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14020.6910.31
5037Ali NasrRock Hill, NY23620.696.39
5038Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
5039Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10620.5610.71
5040Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14020.563.03
5041Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14020.538.13
5042Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10620.528.81
5043David RubinTeaneck, NJ10620.507.38
5044Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.480.00
5045Robin FormanCloster, NJ10620.434.34
5046Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
5047Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5048James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
5049Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10620.342.22
5050Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18820.273.79
5051Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14020.257.85
5052David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5053Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14020.246.73
5054Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11520.247.49
5055Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14020.2315.43
5056Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14020.2312.97
5057Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11520.211.40
5058James KellerSchoharie, NY11520.205.30
5059Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11520.2010.57
5060Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11520.2010.57
5061Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5062Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15620.042.01
5063Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14020.0414.69
5064Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10620.039.83
5065Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5066Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
5067Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
5068Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.961.93
5069Eric LouMorganville, NJ14019.9614.61
5070Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18819.946.18
5071Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10619.9312.24
5072Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14019.911.85
5073Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14019.896.39
5074Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14019.879.43
5075Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
5076Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.842.83
5077Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
5078Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14019.765.95
5079Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18819.7518.39
5080Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5081Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14019.661.50
5082Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18819.663.68
5083Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14019.634.24
5084Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5085J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11519.559.09
5086Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5087Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14019.525.01
5088Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14019.491.44
5089Augie BardaroRye, NY18819.485.16
5090Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5091Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5092Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18619.420.56
5093Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
5094Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
5095Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18619.332.78
5096Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14019.294.88
5097Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
5098Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.260.24
5099Robert HillNutley, NJ14019.260.84
5100Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14019.254.43
5101Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18819.2316.71
5102Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11519.1916.41
5103Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10619.175.30
5104Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18819.106.22
5105Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5106Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14019.065.10
5107Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
5108Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18818.987.65
5109Lynn PetrinoMountainside, NJ14018.932.79
5110Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14018.925.76
5111Richard EllisTroy, NY11518.8011.43
5112Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14018.7811.16
5113Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.785.31
5114Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5115Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
5116Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10618.684.70
5117Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14018.685.79
5118Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18818.664.53
5119Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.652.07
5120Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10618.654.42
5121Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15618.624.69
5122Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.515.23
5123Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15618.511.84
5124Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14018.485.14
5125Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14018.432.49
5126Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18818.4310.63
5127Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18818.4310.63
5128Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10618.4213.79
5129Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5130Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10618.393.66
5131Ellen EllisTroy, NY11518.3610.61
5132Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11518.3613.42
5133Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14018.321.16
5134Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14018.315.49
5135Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14018.291.63
5136Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23618.293.71
5137Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10618.208.69
5138Max ClarkeTappan, NY10618.1612.21
5139Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5140Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5141Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14018.108.54
5142Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5143Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5144John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18818.0612.60
5145Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14018.031.56
5146Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14017.991.41
5147James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5148Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.891.82
5149Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5150Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5151Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14017.861.16
5152Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14017.850.94
5153Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5154Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.791.24
5155Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14017.783.07
5156Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
5157Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10617.765.72
5158Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.760.60
5159Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.61
5160Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.752.93
5161Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14017.731.85
5162Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14017.652.93
5163Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.632.52
5164John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5165Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18817.584.36
5166Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18817.5512.44
5167Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5168Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5169Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
5170Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14017.394.47
5171Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.380.52
5172Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5173Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14017.337.40
5174Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14017.317.12
5175Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14017.250.62
5176Ritamarie KoehlerAshbury Park, NJ14017.230.00
5177Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5178Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10617.1916.94
5179Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18617.168.71
5180Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.162.47
5181Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14017.100.95
5182Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5183Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14017.083.66
5184Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.030.34
5185Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.010.56
5186Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18817.014.67
5187Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5188Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23616.985.78
5189Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.906.51
5190Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10616.887.11
5191Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5192Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5193Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5194Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.801.61
5195Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14016.6916.69
5196Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14016.694.57
5197Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14016.691.88
5198Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.682.34
5199Justin WangMorganville, NJ14016.6716.67
5200April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14016.642.13
5201Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14016.511.30
5202Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.515.08
5203Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18816.502.51
5204Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14016.495.25
5205Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10616.484.64
5206Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5207Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5208Ann ParkerLake George, NY11516.443.53
5209Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5210Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23616.393.53
5211David BinhakPurchase, NY18816.361.17
5212Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.44
5213Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5214Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18816.276.90
5215G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5216Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18816.172.01
5217Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5218A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5219Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5220Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11516.029.64
5221Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15616.009.18
5222Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14015.996.21
5223C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5224Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.920.29
5225Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14015.915.25
5226Leonard SuginGhent, NY11515.899.71
5227Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14015.896.19
5228Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.881.01
5229Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14015.875.91
5230Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18815.864.52
5231B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5232Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10615.8015.56
5233Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5234Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18815.757.07
5235Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5236Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10615.683.53
5237Deborah RauschLatham, NY11515.618.79
5238Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14015.618.50
5239Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5240Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18815.582.73
5241Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10615.5710.16
5242Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5243Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.542.80
5244Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10615.494.06
5245Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5246Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18815.432.11
5247Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18615.422.85
5248Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10615.410.60
5249Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5250Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14015.395.21
5251John LevyWashington, NJ14015.371.19
5252Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5253Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18815.336.78
5254M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5255Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10615.312.89
5256Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10615.292.11
5257Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.221.96
5258Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5259Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.191.83
5260Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14015.197.64
5261Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.181.77
5262Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5263Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14015.172.64
5264Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18815.175.43
5265Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14015.133.92
5266Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5267Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5268Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5269Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14015.064.11
5270Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14015.053.21
5271Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5272Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.035.26
5273Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.003.29
5274Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5275Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14014.949.80
5276Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10614.943.72
5277Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5278Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5279Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23614.813.71
5280Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.781.96
5281Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14014.730.87
5282Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.702.78
5283Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.663.63
5284Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.636.79
5285Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14014.626.00
5286Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.621.48
5287Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10614.611.66
5288Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14014.582.71
5289Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.532.77
5290Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14014.533.27
5291Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10614.523.18
5292R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5293Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5294Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5295Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.81
5296Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5297Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15614.451.62
5298Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5299Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10614.425.99
5300Joel KanterNew City, NY10614.424.82
5301Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5302Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14014.295.97
5303Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.274.43
5304Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14014.2310.05
5305Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14014.2313.03
5306Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.093.27
5307Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10614.054.36
5308Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14014.030.14
5309Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18813.994.66
5310Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.974.31
5311Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.846.69
5312Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14013.833.45
5313Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10613.833.70
5314Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5315Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14013.828.47
5316Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18613.817.33
5317Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14013.782.20
5318Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14013.774.17
5319Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10613.685.31
5320Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.630.67
5321Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.620.50
5322Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18813.617.63
5323Gail PollardSummit, NJ14013.491.90
5324Susan HardenSummit, NJ14013.4712.75
5325Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.462.51
5326Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14013.460.66
5327Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5328Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5329Lingling ShiParsippany, NJ14013.417.47
5330Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5331Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5332Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5333Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5334Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18813.326.64
5335Albert KnightChester, NJ14013.301.72
5336Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14013.2513.25
5337Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.247.69
5338Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14013.231.19
5339Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5340Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5341Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5342Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18613.159.13
5343Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5344Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23613.143.12
5345Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14013.111.57
5346William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5347Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.0613.06
5348Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14013.055.01
5349Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5350Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5351Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5352Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.013.38
5353Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14013.010.76
5354Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14012.994.82
5355Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.901.87
5356Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.885.82
5357Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14012.846.90
5358Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14012.834.64
5359Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14012.811.29
5360Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10612.8110.56
5361Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18812.792.71
5362Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5363Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14012.783.55
5364David RosenblumPurchase, NY18812.749.78
5365Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14012.704.90
5366Lauren LiuCranbury, NJ14012.6812.68
5367Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14012.662.05
5368Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14012.661.76
5369Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.622.79
5370Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14012.601.68
5371Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5372Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5373Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5374Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10612.5112.51
5375Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5376Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18812.510.58
5377Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5378Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10612.486.58
5379Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5380Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5381Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.432.02
5382Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5383Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10612.390.45
5384Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14012.313.27
5385Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18812.317.92
5386Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18812.272.21
5387Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5388Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5389Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5390Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14012.226.95
5391Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5392Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18812.201.64
5393Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11512.172.26
5394Vivian KatzNew City, NY10612.174.03
5395Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5396Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14012.166.15
5397Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.12
5398David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.061.02
5399Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5400Sandra NirenbergAshbury Park, NJ14012.048.83
5401Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23612.002.84
5402Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.993.80
5403Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5404Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.950.32
5405Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14011.941.76
5406Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.924.09
5407Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5408Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5409Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18811.902.46
5410Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5411Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5412Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10611.876.47
5413Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5414Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.840.14
5415Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.841.02
5416Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10611.830.27
5417Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5418Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10611.7411.74
5419George NolanJay, NY15611.7411.74
5420Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5421Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5422Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5423Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5424Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14011.645.28
5425Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.631.10
5426Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14011.581.67
5427Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5428Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5429Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5430Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14011.436.15
5431Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5432Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5433Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.321.88
5434Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.310.20
5435Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10611.3011.30
5436Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18811.2311.23
5437Joanna LandauPomona, NY10611.225.15
5438Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5439Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5440Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.172.49
5441Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5442Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5443Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18811.111.89
5444Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5445Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.031.44
5446Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5447Nancy ReesRye, NY18810.992.86
5448Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.980.83
5449Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5450Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18810.922.63
5451Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11510.919.07
5452Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5453Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.890.73
5454George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5455Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5456Gina FreisHarrison, NY18810.804.12
5457Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10610.791.42
5458Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.791.74
5459Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5460Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.767.07
5461Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5462Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14010.755.07
5463Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.741.96
5464Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5465Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14010.685.54
5466James CarrMetuchen, NJ14010.663.16
5467Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5468Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10610.653.31
5469Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10610.581.88
5470Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18810.587.37
5471Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.560.43
5472Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5473Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5474Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10610.503.21
5475Linda StraussHarrison, NY18810.494.43
5476Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.491.94
5477Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14010.453.39
5478Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.433.64
5479Kathleen WallSomers, NY18810.395.70
5480Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14010.3710.37
5481Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5482Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5483Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ14010.290.74
5484L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.25
5485Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5486Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.261.03
5487Lucile BrewerLatham, NY11510.261.32
5488Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10610.234.99
5489Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14010.1510.15
5490Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5491Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5492Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14010.131.41
5493Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5494Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5495Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18810.0810.08
5496Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14010.074.08
5497Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5498Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14010.031.73
5499Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY1889.994.99
5500Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ1409.972.46
5501Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY1889.954.55
5502Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ1069.944.64
5503Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.920.73
5504Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY1889.916.56
5505Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5506Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ1409.861.87
5507Milton RudoVerona, NJ1409.850.16
5508Suzanne BrettBolton Landing, NY1569.842.23
5509Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5510Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.800.73
5511Frances HartAlbany, NY1159.796.85
5512Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5513Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5514Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5515Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1409.740.17
5516Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5517Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5518John ReevesNutley, NJ1409.722.79
5519Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ1409.711.55
5520Ellen SaraiskyWanaque, NJ1069.700.00
5521Anna Dei D'IppolitoCliffside Park, NJ