Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531578.44554.05
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821261.10653.53
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815612.45364.17
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515269.35279.68
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814963.57354.60
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814877.29419.90
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514644.61279.68
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813536.03242.76
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513475.12230.12
10Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813445.35526.31
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013173.16303.97
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612160.75208.22
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611346.10397.18
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011178.12148.93
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010914.97266.00
16Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889904.49414.28
17Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409855.55531.12
18Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889830.73505.75
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889637.65106.96
20Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069599.71373.21
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889590.24264.18
22Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069419.63332.00
23William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159404.13429.28
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069350.03153.50
25Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409253.52652.50
26Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409224.45416.20
27Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889215.14621.60
28Halina JamnerRye, NY1889092.03518.49
29Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888975.10561.78
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158928.05327.76
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408894.52207.59
32Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888753.50208.63
33Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408687.06254.70
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068555.85246.47
35Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408361.71219.12
36Will EhlersMadison, NJ1408320.00725.61
37Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888306.05233.44
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408267.82140.83
39Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888033.81468.03
40Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407921.97325.41
41Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.5938.27
42Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067681.929.38
43Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887585.74345.57
44Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.47138.23
45Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157386.66167.46
46Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887334.61392.14
47Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887238.22282.15
48Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
49Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157085.751048.82
50Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407052.35542.86
51Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.005.47
52Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066900.93282.75
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156824.92127.33
54Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066768.16293.06
55Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066691.88339.54
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066677.48165.04
57Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
58Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886644.20235.05
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406642.78215.94
60Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886633.42454.62
61Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406619.31346.33
62Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066608.11132.63
63Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066452.96107.63
64Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406247.21439.06
65Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406182.20253.14
66Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066095.35166.10
67Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886007.45542.83
68Tina Del GallegoFranklin Lakes, NJ106**5967.080.00
69Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065966.79321.33
70Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405934.93461.20
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155896.55211.45
72Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885872.73674.00
73Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405745.10808.81
74Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405739.41146.57
75Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405739.22163.36
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885728.40254.75
77Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405663.14176.45
78Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405569.48139.35
79Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065429.82332.56
80Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405426.99174.08
81Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885422.28245.66
82Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065399.79319.69
83Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885365.47571.04
84Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065346.2835.14
85Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405335.87291.70
86Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155332.42208.23
87Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
88Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405315.48129.33
89Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405286.15148.88
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405277.7867.27
91Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405271.8683.83
92Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405239.08158.44
93Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365230.9760.78
94Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065223.28221.84
95Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885123.99190.53
96Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5101.290.00
97Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405059.49219.12
98Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155053.74290.12
99Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155048.20218.24
100Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885020.92208.74
101John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064959.18333.65
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404956.93133.08
103Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154946.4335.50
104Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404920.54176.39
105Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404909.90500.03
106Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404891.90416.20
107Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884886.62127.67
108Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404886.17150.36
109Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064869.40115.85
110Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404860.69378.69
111Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884842.3993.30
112Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884827.19146.47
114Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884787.26122.41
116Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064691.3230.29
117Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
118Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884687.88158.69
119Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884675.45120.77
120Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404665.42189.75
121Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064606.14309.79
122John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064582.65171.97
123Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884551.23161.98
124Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404542.10194.13
125Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884530.12129.82
126Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154528.72128.58
127Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884527.45120.62
128Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064524.40205.87
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154494.26128.58
130Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884469.06573.99
131Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154435.45464.42
132Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064430.72109.67
133Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064409.55295.85
134John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884379.78286.78
135Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884379.55202.21
136Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864372.74221.12
137Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884372.7344.16
138Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404372.70441.84
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364365.64202.39
140Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064355.2764.73
141Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404354.09244.80
142Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564347.54203.84
143Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404317.68210.14
144Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404313.61225.36
145David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064306.52461.61
146Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884301.78208.97
147Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154298.66547.91
148Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404285.5536.38
149Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404251.6841.58
150Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
151Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404205.82281.16
152Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404204.91167.87
153Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884204.79222.77
154Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064126.54217.05
155Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884108.36179.49
156Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064105.42522.12
157Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404100.19130.63
158Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404091.5595.60
159Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064069.51180.56
160Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884037.21157.74
161Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154025.73277.70
162Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1064014.69192.54
163Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1153987.08143.80
164Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063982.72270.16
165William AlexanderClermont, FL1063970.95197.12
166Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063963.33246.82
167Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883953.33215.17
168Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403953.1458.19
169Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403950.72147.50
170Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883925.23226.38
171Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403922.90448.35
172Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063902.9663.31
173Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063876.5333.19
174Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403838.68348.42
175Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063836.67400.22
176Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063826.83394.49
177Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063814.80140.41
178Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863811.3987.99
179Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403808.86383.09
180Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063792.66122.50
181Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403783.07200.00
182Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063730.0172.67
183Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
184Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153717.40160.63
185Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
186Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063696.6196.88
187Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063669.16153.72
188Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403665.37528.36
189Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403664.5794.32
190Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403654.10294.79
191Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403635.51173.95
192Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883586.33164.81
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883576.4657.63
194Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403566.59181.79
195Martin SingerNew City, NY1063565.72456.92
196Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153546.17121.39
197Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883538.25193.68
198June BarachAlbany, NY1153537.2135.91
199Joan MillensKingston, NY2363519.78880.66
200Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063511.10253.20
201David StandigOakland, NJ1063502.1573.97
202Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403463.67133.34
203Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153460.44154.08
204Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403421.19139.10
205Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403420.69166.85
206John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863419.53108.99
207Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153391.34250.53
208Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403387.19116.30
209Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883383.45249.14
210Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883381.16214.05
211Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063379.25197.01
212Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403365.6137.78
213Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403359.77461.08
214Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
215Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883330.15191.92
216Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403327.1970.84
217Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153324.0252.86
218Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063314.9299.97
219Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153312.5799.19
220Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063311.45150.92
221Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403300.59152.14
222Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403281.5013.00
223Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
224Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403274.7065.44
225Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063273.7094.74
226Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403266.30139.98
227Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
228Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883264.05269.87
229Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403245.36138.10
230Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403232.7596.91
231James MetzgerNew York, NY1063223.01146.03
232Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883214.4033.20
233Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403214.16112.18
234Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3191.660.00
235Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403173.86113.81
236Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
237Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063146.352.82
238Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403142.49194.72
239K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883130.72158.85
240Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063127.6096.53
241Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403119.0753.89
242James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
243Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403092.54244.54
244Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063087.56175.42
245Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403086.64111.86
246Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403082.0280.54
247Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153067.3248.98
248John GroppNewburgh, NY1863058.4169.64
249Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403056.34144.89
250Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
251Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063051.5394.20
252Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403050.37110.30
253Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063048.18106.87
254Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063047.2349.18
255Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403046.1998.90
256Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883043.76295.64
257Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883032.79231.50
258Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403015.21225.83
259Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883012.56308.79
260Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883004.83228.16
261Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882986.25432.26
262John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402984.8716.51
263Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402984.56121.78
264David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882963.46305.96
265Myron RimerNew City, NY1062961.72209.32
266Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402958.8093.62
267Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
268Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882931.43167.81
269Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402915.73200.43
270Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062910.28192.25
271Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402889.2363.47
272H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882886.86285.03
273Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882885.29373.12
274David KatzenSparta, NJ1062879.54329.46
275Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882872.37119.45
276Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882866.4469.35
277Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882857.49149.60
278Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882856.81236.02
279Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402845.8498.48
280Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062830.38181.51
281Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882823.56137.92
282Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062821.67132.55
283Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402817.7984.80
284Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402817.03124.38
285Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402817.0023.39
286Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402798.32132.78
287Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882794.43133.66
288Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882792.3496.00
289Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402789.71123.96
290Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062784.3059.87
291Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882781.57182.68
292Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062768.8363.25
293Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402755.23172.20
294William BarnesUnion, NJ1402746.2329.12
295Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402745.6025.70
296Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882743.8145.50
297Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402737.72201.26
298Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062724.33107.43
299Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062709.9152.40
300Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882709.06169.93
301Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402691.3561.40
302Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062681.3834.57
303Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362680.6912.27
304Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
305Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402675.44177.25
306Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.416.98
307Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.902.12
308Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882651.09126.05
309Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062643.47145.81
310David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062641.81111.20
311Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402641.45235.10
312Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402631.9086.70
313Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152629.6644.98
314Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402629.1888.42
315Harvey ZeltzerTamarac, FL1402621.04185.24
316Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882610.71416.75
317Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2602.0439.12
318Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882598.9666.27
319Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
320Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062596.18259.88
321Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
322Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402580.2049.91
323Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882574.6093.42
324Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882572.2839.90
325Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882561.51224.46
326Mylene EncontroFar Hills, NJ140**2555.530.00
327Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062551.1585.20
328Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152550.6528.70
329Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
330Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402543.3677.60
331Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402538.8355.13
332Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402537.87106.15
333Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152530.44129.16
334Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062529.2334.98
335Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882512.32172.37
336Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402509.27150.13
337Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152505.85145.95
338Robert VanEkerenLas Cruces, NM1402494.8055.27
339Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402479.261.89
340Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062475.17259.88
341John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
342Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062469.83301.66
343Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
344Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062467.5550.78
345Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402461.8628.97
346Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2449.3667.25
347Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402447.61142.71
348Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062447.54115.01
349Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402441.4554.50
350Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882441.1469.67
351Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
352Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
353Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402418.5250.40
354Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062412.9695.94
355Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882410.62185.98
356Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882408.09241.92
357Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402403.2481.58
358Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402402.48134.48
359Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062400.4866.21
360Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062392.37219.71
361Peter WickCohoes, NY1152389.2998.38
362Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
363Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152379.5936.20
364R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062376.4375.65
365Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402371.72173.68
366Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152369.75133.81
367Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
368Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862352.3364.74
369Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402351.7282.25
370Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
371Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062345.4394.70
372Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882339.56147.16
373Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882335.59113.22
374Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882333.73412.43
375Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062333.21128.06
376Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882332.42196.72
377Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402331.21188.79
378Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882328.6847.52
379Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062324.1449.03
380Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402324.07337.38
381Bob WangParlin, NJ1402322.4855.92
382Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882317.12139.72
383Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402306.6016.64
384Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
385Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402302.68286.56
386John WassKinnelon, NJ1062294.63250.06
387M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402293.0973.52
388Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152291.99132.16
389Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402284.4366.00
390Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062280.23120.87
391Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882274.35246.99
392Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.221.29
393David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
394Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402249.3662.05
395Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402249.0153.35
396Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562245.8526.54
397Dottie KovelRye, NY1882242.31113.98
398Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882234.3897.58
399Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062229.1660.69
400George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402227.53112.77
401Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152214.80115.60
402Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562208.9330.16
403Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882204.69121.21
404Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062203.5057.50
405Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402202.2882.83
406Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402200.5496.53
407Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882199.9251.01
408Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062193.1443.33
409Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062188.9912.58
410Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152187.5751.75
411Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062185.1075.26
412Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
413Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062179.78116.27
414Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
415Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402165.56174.52
416Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062154.00117.02
417Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
418Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
419Alan PowellUnion, NJ1402146.9422.43
420Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152145.67421.39
421Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062143.54334.74
422Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
423Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882141.24134.21
424Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402140.1731.11
425Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152139.79204.06
426Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062136.73132.78
427Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882136.72252.06
428Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862136.4474.57
429Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882136.28194.81
430Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
431Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152124.7966.46
432Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882121.7743.25
433George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882119.50107.85
434Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402101.6732.63
435Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152101.04142.28
436Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402096.05156.68
437Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402095.89108.18
438Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
439Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402081.5988.75
440Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402072.3551.34
441Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882069.5081.53
442Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882068.9224.87
443Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862068.9151.00
444Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.791.31
445Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062062.9468.41
446Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062057.5457.50
447Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152055.8142.86
448Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882051.80129.87
449Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
450Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882031.98102.59
451Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152030.2685.82
452Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062023.33231.13
453Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862020.6172.54
454Tory KaneRye, NY1882016.54290.15
455Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062015.8483.65
456R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402015.57102.49
457Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882012.62106.00
458Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402010.2844.26
459E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1402006.4049.93
460Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152005.0491.85
461Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
462Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881988.55107.34
463Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881986.60150.32
464Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401982.86136.01
465Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061981.39148.89
466William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881976.49121.56
467Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.90
468Muriel FieldsHilton Head, SC1401958.8834.53
469Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401953.6376.10
470Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881952.69117.78
471Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881950.7478.54
472Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401948.5559.00
473M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
474William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861943.4781.85
475Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361941.12133.39
476Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151940.9849.62
477Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
478Rona LevineNew York, NY1881936.56133.51
479Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401935.5249.42
480Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
481Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061918.6499.03
482Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401914.5062.26
483Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401907.6741.15
484Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
485Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.331.13
486George KramerClifton, NJ1061899.0036.63
487Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401890.25101.19
488Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401889.435.11
489Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881887.5032.50
490Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401883.0488.32
491Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561880.94134.43
492Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881879.4789.27
493Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881878.87106.25
494Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881865.7551.61
495Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151865.0613.77
496Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401859.9464.93
497Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061856.46117.74
498Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881854.9795.37
499Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
500Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861848.7431.94
501Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
502Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061840.78114.15
503Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151827.39111.04
504Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881826.35183.93
505Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401826.2173.98
506Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1824.1841.17
507Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401824.00270.27
508Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881820.90100.40
509Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
510Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881813.3275.77
511Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881813.2583.54
512Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1812.9517.34
513Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881811.65117.82
514Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
515Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151808.67140.13
516James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061806.37300.60
517Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401803.1237.07
518Robert OrneNew City, NY1061800.74181.27
519Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1799.3115.47
520Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.297.07
521Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
522Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061777.82127.62
523Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401768.9427.97
524George WeberHamburg, NJ1061768.91152.07
525Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401767.07115.20
526Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
527Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861754.9030.62
528E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1754.70107.87
529Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401754.2578.23
530Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861748.5118.94
531Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061743.1360.19
532Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
533Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881740.82263.82
534David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061735.201.72
535James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
536Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881731.6275.66
537Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061729.9852.38
538Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881729.3721.09
539Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401728.78172.36
540Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401724.52116.85
541Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151719.71478.39
542Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151717.14176.28
543Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061716.3415.79
544Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061714.6090.76
545Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401714.2848.50
546Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401712.2764.02
547Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401710.2853.46
548Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861709.2755.71
549Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
550Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881707.2156.46
551Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061706.9780.96
552John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401703.3094.37
553Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881699.7966.27
554Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151697.69110.21
555Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361695.9572.98
556Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1695.7395.87
557Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401693.80205.83
558Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.843.19
559Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881691.82202.82
560Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881691.4661.19
561Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401690.5349.25
562Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
563Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881687.8248.44
564D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881687.23135.99
565Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401686.63114.61
566Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401683.2727.84
567Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401679.0369.58
568Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061675.04148.05
569Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151667.6438.95
570Frances PlattSomers, NY1881667.5099.80
571Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061658.5053.84
572Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401652.2660.30
573Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
574Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881648.4132.05
575Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061646.1347.13
576Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881645.7695.49
577Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881644.8019.33
578Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881643.7325.23
579Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401638.4034.54
580Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401637.48222.94
581Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
582Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881627.1558.91
583Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
584Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401623.99103.77
585Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401623.88292.45
586Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061623.41156.81
587Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
588Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061620.7752.28
589Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1615.42521.77
590Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881613.94222.80
591Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401611.47186.90
592Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061610.098.53
593Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401609.1431.50
594Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
595Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
596Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561603.9257.19
597Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
598Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401599.5684.56
599David EatonLivingston, NJ1401598.4484.56
600Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151597.9362.29
601Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
602Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881596.7546.01
603Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401596.2636.73
604William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
605Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881595.51165.98
606Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881595.3251.27
607Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
608Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881592.9151.05
609Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881591.2449.82
610Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061590.3365.13
611Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861587.3054.50
612Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401586.8136.73
613Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
614Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
615Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
616Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401579.0639.55
617Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401571.4398.45
618Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401570.9535.47
619Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061570.9069.60
620Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881570.89107.24
621Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861566.5529.84
622Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401562.64194.71
623Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061561.35147.43
624William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1555.8599.91
625Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881555.6978.86
626William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
627Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151552.6390.06
628Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061551.7629.44
629Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151547.02122.69
630Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061543.8624.21
631Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401542.13385.98
632Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1541.92105.43
633Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881541.65224.21
634Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
635Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401540.1624.69
636Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401539.82158.50
637Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881539.4776.88
638Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061537.68294.51
639John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061536.56133.35
640Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861533.7734.35
641Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151530.51147.41
642William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061530.2990.78
643Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881528.1670.05
644Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361525.6934.78
645Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061522.83105.49
646Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881521.9569.26
647Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
648George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561520.8840.78
649Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861517.0142.76
650Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401516.79117.17
651Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
652Neil GordonNew City, NY1061512.03140.41
653Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561511.7126.72
654Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061504.8682.31
655Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881502.7637.72
656Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061499.8051.16
657Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401497.9619.77
658Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881496.405.42
659Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401495.2789.95
660Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061493.58106.39
661Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401491.7277.04
662Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881491.41122.59
663Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061489.16112.73
664Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061488.86175.44
665Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401485.4188.67
666Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881483.1975.49
667Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.1717.38
668Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061482.7940.53
669Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361480.3645.28
670Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151478.9493.85
671Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401478.5312.57
672Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401477.4654.09
673Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401476.0930.38
674Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
675Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401475.27206.67
676Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
677Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1474.22122.49
678Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061470.96157.23
679Gail CannoldRye, NY1881467.36154.66
680Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401460.8629.35
681Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401460.6082.99
682Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881460.27121.33
683Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1459.1290.08
684Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401458.0236.82
685Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881456.8482.15
686Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401456.75155.83
687Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061456.71201.81
688Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061456.20114.58
689Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061452.3532.24
690James LehrerPurchase, NY1881452.2454.11
691Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.163.50
692Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401445.4651.38
693Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151444.9221.40
694Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401444.4839.69
695Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
696Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881432.8642.89
697Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
698William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401431.0247.03
699Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1430.86112.55
700Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
701Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401429.0381.30
702Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061424.827.52
703Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
704James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881423.28140.58
705Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861422.832.55
706Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061422.82157.47
707David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
708Joel GorenBedford, NY1881420.85273.70
709Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401420.28126.73
710George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401420.1561.08
711Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
712Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881416.5399.10
713Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881416.25183.58
714Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401415.6856.91
715David CoxRandolph, NJ1401415.64166.90
716Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061413.32231.69
717Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401411.95102.36
718Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861410.31184.12
719William GolushDenville, NJ1401410.2356.41
720Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881409.74174.22
721Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881408.5666.23
722Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881404.46136.11
723Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401403.85261.21
724Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
725Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881398.9126.21
726Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401398.4751.69
727Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151397.7134.41
728Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401393.5647.88
729Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401391.9488.76
730Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151391.4622.76
731Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861389.89106.55
732Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061382.9846.50
733Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881382.2985.03
734Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361381.91129.66
735Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401381.6621.12
736Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1380.64188.90
737Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
738Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881373.8773.73
739Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401372.9330.04
740Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1372.7675.11
741Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881371.1869.87
742Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401367.6311.43
743Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
744Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.0517.84
745Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
746Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151355.6067.34
747Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061352.313.63
748Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061352.29195.89
749Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401351.8056.91
750Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401349.5965.12
751William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881348.3467.89
752Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881348.2088.12
753Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401347.4965.36
754Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1341.38100.67
755John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061337.37273.97
756Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151334.98109.01
757Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
758Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881327.5862.07
759Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1326.6412.26
760Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
761Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401323.2046.15
762Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061321.2976.45
763Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.873.56
764Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401318.61130.43
765James MichaelisNyack, NY1061315.3355.81
766Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401314.3827.15
767June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401313.9435.70
768Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.2410.11
769Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401306.68170.03
770Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.401.44
771Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.2080.46
772Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401304.0761.32
773Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401303.1954.09
774Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1300.0255.05
775Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401298.9358.12
776Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061297.85241.56
777Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151297.4389.31
778Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881296.0915.48
779Dan PetersNew City, NY1061295.09130.81
780Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151293.6979.65
781Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061290.5699.90
782Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.059.76
783Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401288.9167.52
784Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061288.6232.64
785Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401287.6724.61
786Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361287.3121.26
787Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401286.52125.65
788Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401284.7251.22
789Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061280.73324.39
790Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.45
791Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061275.8627.35
792Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151275.3953.60
793Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881272.5582.67
794Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401271.3555.95
795Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861269.9749.78
796L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881269.7320.29
797Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061266.2641.66
798Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881265.31101.67
799David CooperOssining, NY1881264.8555.01
800Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401262.79162.27
801Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151258.21131.78
802Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881258.146.53
803Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1256.7432.08
804Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.565.09
805Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881253.66123.39
806Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401250.8153.13
807Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881250.6819.47
808Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881249.2054.57
809Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061247.7542.58
810Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401247.4653.81
811Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881247.1935.05
812Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
813Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881244.94183.06
814Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401244.73106.70
815Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061239.7756.25
816Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061239.1913.75
817Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061237.7142.68
818Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061237.6668.65
819Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401236.94106.51
820Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
821Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
822Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061233.0175.07
823Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401232.8577.90
824Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361232.2740.04
825Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.0823.48
826Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881231.0088.15
827Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
828Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561227.7719.97
829Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401226.83126.88
830Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061225.518.88
831Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151224.3825.28
832Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401223.7064.62
833Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881222.6649.51
834Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401222.3229.07
835Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861222.1237.18
836Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401221.9242.51
837Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
838Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881221.195.55
839Susan KatzStamford, CT1881220.3646.47
840Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401220.28118.63
841Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401216.4736.61
842Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881215.0846.21
843Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
844Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401213.1058.58
845Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061212.7947.78
846George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061212.5651.78
847Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881212.4896.40
848George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1211.098.62
849Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401211.06118.57
850Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881208.70108.96
851Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861208.60352.24
852Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061208.27109.81
853Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881208.2271.34
854Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151206.7531.97
855Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
856Fredda KellyWhite Plains, NY1881200.7517.75
857Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1200.0648.07
858Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401196.1353.34
859Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1196.0827.81
860Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1194.6319.58
861Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401192.6547.79
862Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061189.96165.12
863Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.091.99
864Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401188.31192.60
865Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
866Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401185.9594.59
867Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361185.6367.14
868Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881185.62129.39
869Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
870Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401182.6373.90
871Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
872Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881179.81126.17
873Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881178.7123.19
874Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151178.4232.31
875Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.476.71
876Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1173.8936.17
877Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061173.3622.31
878Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881171.8572.13
879Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881171.5892.82
880Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401169.9752.03
881George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561167.3945.46
882Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.439.61
883Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401164.1719.23
884Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401163.7772.57
885Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881163.4296.78
886Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401163.3982.90
887Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401161.8457.00
888Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061161.6978.01
889Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061160.9382.84
890Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
891Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401160.7091.42
892Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401160.4968.14
893Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
894Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401158.3437.19
895George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401157.43135.13
896Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881154.96166.52
897Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861153.7712.15
898Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
899Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1153.17279.62
900Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401152.41135.91
901Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061152.2584.45
902Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401151.3230.84
903Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151148.07171.18
904William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881146.8816.75
905Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.6411.70
906Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881144.5444.15
907Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881144.0098.18
908Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401143.6712.27
909Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401140.8751.17
910Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401140.1919.11
911Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151139.55108.88
912Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401138.7241.04
913James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401137.6481.02
914Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401135.7522.87
915Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061134.79176.66
916William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881134.6414.84
917Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
918Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401132.4319.81
919Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151128.9752.94
920Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401127.6411.09
921Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
922Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401124.3099.93
923Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY1881121.61255.74
924Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401121.6126.03
925Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
926Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1120.9296.19
927Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881118.71135.33
928Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401118.4379.69
929Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401117.6657.86
930Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061112.6435.17
931Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061112.5360.64
932Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1112.5042.02
933Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061110.8133.49
934Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151107.249.61
935Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881106.809.10
936Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861106.4528.21
937Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361104.7999.25
938Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881104.6491.48
939Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401102.58143.20
940BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401102.4033.23
941Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401100.9631.62
942Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061100.9133.27
943Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861100.8913.47
944James AckermanAlbany, NY1151100.7916.37
945Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401100.0827.63
946Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
947Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881098.10140.91
948Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151098.0320.38
949Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881097.1863.11
950Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401094.0956.79
951Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
952J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
953Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
954Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401088.4155.28
955Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401087.05119.11
956Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
957Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401082.7121.96
958Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401081.4948.21
959Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401078.24111.85
960Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881075.8926.90
961Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.375.07
962Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401074.8930.30
963Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881074.6120.80
964Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881074.5186.45
965George BirisJersey City, NJ1401074.3746.34
966Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401071.8230.84
967Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401071.5532.60
968Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061069.9412.12
969Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881069.56273.57
970Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401069.00132.10
971Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881067.2452.72
972Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1066.591.49
973Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401066.4770.58
974Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401065.5773.98
975Susan VockArmonk, NY1881065.4475.19
976Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061064.5010.68
977Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881062.4290.80
978Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061058.70109.07
979Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1058.1065.54
980Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.853.82
981Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061057.79178.97
982Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401057.2912.44
983Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061057.20115.22
984Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361057.05121.40
985Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881056.5052.35
986Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1056.4544.39
987Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061055.7280.88
988Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151054.2446.24
989Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401051.843.49
990Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401051.433.88
991Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401050.7116.38
992Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401050.3475.62
993Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881049.6277.79
994Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881048.9469.79
995Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
996Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861047.9323.81
997Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151047.914.35
998David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401045.78160.25
999Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1000Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.471.12
1001Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361043.2994.61
1002Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ1061041.49153.01
1003Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881041.3614.64
1004Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.8328.04
1005Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401040.537.27
1006Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151034.9560.99
1007John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061034.0370.68
1008John HodgeAllendale, NJ1061033.90153.01
1009Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401033.7860.83
1010Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1011Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061032.4270.09
1012Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.5311.18
1013Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401030.88114.47
1014Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.341.32
1015Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401030.3379.07
1016Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1017Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1018Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881024.64158.44
1019Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861024.17166.54
1020Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061021.629.95
1021Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881019.55110.60
1022Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151019.18105.99
1023Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401018.7096.80
1024Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1025Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401018.29125.73
1026June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1027Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061014.187.85
1028Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1011.6715.48
1029Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1011.3932.76
1030William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861010.5713.52
1031Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881010.2930.67
1032Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.8622.17
1033Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.6618.68
1034Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401007.0025.65
1035Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1036Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401004.5349.78
1037Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1038Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401004.1654.26
1039Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401003.7465.49
1040Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861002.2750.63
1041Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401001.6339.45
1042Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401001.1072.43
1043Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151000.3488.81
1044Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188999.8338.36
1045Byron NimocksRye, NY188998.55118.81
1046Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188998.39137.32
1047Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.3111.00
1048Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140997.6253.78
1049Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115997.57119.22
1050Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106994.397.75
1051Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140993.9950.59
1052Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140992.6360.16
1053Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188991.2843.94
1054Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186990.7586.08
1055Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106988.81187.28
1056Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186988.6125.08
1057Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**986.4734.21
1058Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106986.3750.97
1059Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**985.3193.58
1060Richard BobilinFonda, NY115985.1779.03
1061Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106983.6550.78
1062Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1063Philip RouraManchester, NJ140980.9889.57
1064Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1065Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188978.5045.14
1066David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140977.4988.30
1067Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188977.1852.83
1068Anna RosanelliRye, NY188975.9282.94
1069Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140974.45144.95
1070Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106973.01126.55
1071Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**972.9540.52
1072Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**972.6346.68
1073Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140970.9892.12
1074Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140970.7924.50
1075Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188970.0017.97
1076Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188969.8876.20
1077Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.7526.66
1078Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1079Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106968.7060.26
1080Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1081Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1082Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106963.1188.57
1083Merle LewisSomers, NY188961.4091.20
1084Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188961.22150.41
1085Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236960.4173.31
1086Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188960.1338.60
1087Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188959.8670.98
1088Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**956.1470.53
1089Carolyn PostWalden, NY236955.9645.19
1090John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1091Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**954.8835.73
1092James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1093Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188953.2917.74
1094Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.499.01
1095Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140947.8258.67
1096John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186946.5235.40
1097Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188946.2351.71
1098Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140944.6151.57
1099Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140944.4796.86
1100George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140944.4669.05
1101Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140941.41196.41
1102Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140941.2548.98
1103Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140940.3882.54
1104Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115939.829.26
1105Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186937.5771.80
1106Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140937.15152.27
1107Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**937.0956.99
1108William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115936.90155.39
1109Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186935.4235.02
1110Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**934.6821.32
1111Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140934.0137.57
1112Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140929.6530.72
1113Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188928.30104.12
1114Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1115Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115927.4565.21
1116Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.052.75
1117Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188925.845.01
1118Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140925.12102.14
1119Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106924.782.95
1120Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188924.5054.50
1121Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140922.0068.64
1122Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188921.7975.71
1123Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186920.9823.29
1124Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156918.8241.84
1125Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106918.3452.57
1126Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.279.83
1127William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140917.0031.42
1128Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1129Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140916.626.08
1130Diane MartiniMilton, NY186916.3748.93
1131Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188915.5956.41
1132John MontiWalden, NY186915.5342.60
1133Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115914.5367.53
1134Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1135Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106914.23189.40
1136Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140914.2073.98
1137Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188911.2246.49
1138Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140911.1610.92
1139Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140910.1449.33
1140Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1141Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188904.2767.37
1142Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186903.24122.61
1143Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188903.0872.22
1144Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106902.4424.85
1145Judith LapollaSomers, NY188901.07159.32
1146Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140900.9797.76
1147Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140899.5111.27
1148Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106899.5020.72
1149Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188897.29125.09
1150Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186897.1556.70
1151Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140896.315.41
1152Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106896.1560.04
1153Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1154Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140894.8269.04
1155Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140893.6249.14
1156Alvan LewisSomers, NY188887.19163.35
1157Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**886.9914.73
1158Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**886.9454.37
1159Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188886.7044.31
1160Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188885.3837.35
1161Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188884.62180.41
1162Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188883.0211.13
1163Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1164Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140879.7732.41
1165Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140879.3621.76
1166Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156879.35200.96
1167Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140878.2731.14
1168Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140877.0337.27
1169Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186875.5163.00
1170Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106875.2878.05
1171Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106875.2712.51
1172Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140874.6546.00
1173Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186874.6574.61
1174Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115874.3850.18
1175Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188873.4691.39
1176Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**873.0021.28
1177Michael OtteWarwick, NY236872.2220.60
1178Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.3524.60
1179Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**870.9753.50
1180Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140868.8330.91
1181Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188867.9670.22
1182Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106867.6442.44
1183Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236867.2245.33
1184Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140865.9115.09
1185Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188865.4329.55
1186Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188865.24153.14
1187Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115863.6527.80
1188Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**862.73103.51
1189Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**862.7128.87
1190Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106861.3519.17
1191Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.8917.19
1192Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188860.7772.07
1193Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186860.50112.59
1194Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1195Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188858.7997.19
1196Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188858.39155.12
1197Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115856.4933.24
1198Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1199Grace AndersonSomers, NY188854.6413.96
1200Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.342.20
1201Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.0927.89
1202Judy LevyNew City, NY106852.2269.15
1203Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106851.3298.21
1204Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140850.8551.17
1205Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1206Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106849.53313.35
1207John ForbesRamsey, NJ106848.9594.62
1208Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106848.3248.68
1209Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156848.1258.88
1210Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106846.8539.28
1211Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140846.364.41
1212Carole KligermanBronx, NY188845.3123.04
1213Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1214Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186844.2894.29
1215Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186843.9261.87
1216Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1217Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115843.3931.66
1218Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**840.8165.94
1219John McDonaldCohoes, NY115840.0133.24
1220Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.961.39
1221Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1222William SigwardPelham, NY188836.61129.70
1223Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115834.7427.89
1224Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140834.367.67
1225Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**833.7445.22
1226Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140832.3224.67
1227Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140832.0918.34
1228Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**831.50110.80
1229David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**831.2045.15
1230Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188830.3145.15
1231Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188829.8918.65
1232Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186829.35127.28
1233Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188829.1962.15
1234Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**828.1925.07
1235Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115827.2336.30
1236Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188826.4877.80
1237Neil BeckBronxville, NY188825.9583.44
1238Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1239Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140823.4015.33
1240Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**822.3665.55
1241Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.2615.32
1242James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1243Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1244Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115819.837.40
1245Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140819.4425.38
1246Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115818.5379.65
1247Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140816.8849.86
1248Daniel WulffMenands, NY115816.0156.84
1249Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106815.9523.65
1250Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188814.8052.05
1251Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188814.2043.73
1252William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1253Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1254Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188810.9458.75
1255Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188810.1541.61
1256Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188809.09160.28
1257Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188807.1671.26
1258Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115806.5698.24
1259Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140805.5839.05
1260Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140805.421.70
1261Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1262Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188804.2563.26
1263Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**801.6319.76
1264Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188800.3226.03
1265Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140799.8322.30
1266Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188798.7845.84
1267Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188798.5164.87
1268Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106798.3345.66
1269Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140796.107.73
1270Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106795.6235.20
1271Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188794.8435.58
1272Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106793.7253.79
1273Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140790.805.70
1274Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140788.8514.66
1275Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1276Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140788.4564.75
1277Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.1811.18
1278Judy KonradStamford, CT188**785.4453.58
1279Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186785.3128.80
1280Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**784.7520.93
1281Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106783.9584.31
1282Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1283John GroszScarsdale, NY188783.3183.66
1284Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140782.9837.90
1285Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140782.9696.10
1286Susan FisherHarrison, NY188781.9474.57
1287John LoeberGlenville, NY115781.6761.83
1288Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.1819.74
1289Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**779.9434.03
1290J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140779.3532.53
1291Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188778.734.77
1292Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140775.993.16
1293Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1294Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140774.5451.88
1295Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106773.336.37
1296Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106772.57120.47
1297Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1298Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115772.1814.18
1299Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115772.0179.05
1300Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.331.10
1301Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**770.8344.21
1302Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140769.2331.58
1303Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**768.9053.95
1304Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**768.6461.70
1305Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1306David BuchynGansevoort, NY115766.7542.61
1307Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1308Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188764.641.08
1309Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188764.358.51
1310Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188762.6567.92
1311Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140762.4533.83
1312Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156762.3446.39
1313Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106761.827.21
1314Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**761.1726.30
1315Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**760.9246.48
1316Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188760.6831.70
1317Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1318Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1319Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1320Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1321John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1322Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1323Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106750.9272.89
1324Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106750.3427.90
1325James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140749.8048.92
1326Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188749.0063.58
1327Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140747.9798.52
1328Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106747.8773.42
1329Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1330Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115747.6936.98
1331Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188747.6759.55
1332Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140747.6320.30
1333Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140747.1521.06
1334H OakesSaugerties, NY186745.4619.53
1335Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115745.26180.84
1336Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140742.5111.96
1337Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**742.0914.59
1338Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106741.90227.76
1339Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188741.8684.25
1340Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140741.817.56
1341Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1342Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**740.8360.79
1343Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106739.8760.00
1344Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115737.0928.03
1345Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140735.7481.57
1346Karen HainesSummit, NJ140735.5453.95
1347Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106735.0780.47
1348Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1349Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**734.4380.31
1350Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188734.3071.25
1351Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1352Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140733.0256.94
1353Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140732.7723.44
1354Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188732.4611.37
1355Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140732.3636.38
1356Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140731.3325.76
1357Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106729.60100.95
1358Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140728.9452.45
1359Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188728.0882.11
1360Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106727.4515.60
1361Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1362Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**724.1617.10
1363Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140722.509.12
1364P DavisDenville, NJ140**721.9949.89
1365Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.59
1366Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115721.6216.73
1367Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140720.3228.71
1368Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140719.6922.95
1369Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.209.83
1370William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186718.765.50
1371Terry BentleyLake George, NY115718.4178.67
1372Martha SchuckChester, NY236**717.9158.67
1373Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106717.7236.66
1374Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**716.7025.02
1375Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188716.4955.36
1376Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140716.29113.91
1377Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188716.0995.75
1378Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140715.5317.58
1379Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**712.6238.86
1380Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106711.47110.82
1381Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188711.3485.99
1382Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140710.9181.19
1383Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188710.23103.31
1384Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106710.154.54
1385Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188709.9885.99
1386Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188708.9010.61
1387Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188707.7594.87
1388Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140706.978.32
1389John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106705.13111.10
1390James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**704.8633.63
1391Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186703.1716.84
1392Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**702.8797.54
1393Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.755.56
1394Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106702.43148.27
1395Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140701.9558.46
1396Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186697.2736.73
1397John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**697.0081.19
1398George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1399Judith CohenWest End, NJ140695.4331.36
1400Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**694.8834.21
1401Betty RubinoSomers, NY188694.5642.99
1402Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115694.3834.87
1403Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106694.2813.22
1404Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186694.2028.46
1405Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186693.979.64
1406Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106693.5760.34
1407Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140693.02203.00
1408Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1409David SternSuffern, NY106690.3253.79
1410Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140690.0465.39
1411George KramerSomerset, NJ140**689.5118.49
1412Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1413James BeardClifton Park, NY115687.4784.13
1414Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140686.909.20
1415Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.981.31
1416Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.072.89
1417Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.75
1418Norma LornHartsdale, NY188684.9422.81
1419Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140684.4948.55
1420Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1421Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115683.8941.35
1422Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188683.5353.26
1423Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.070.49
1424Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1425Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106679.1425.49
1426Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186679.103.95
1427Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY115678.6580.93
1428Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106678.0935.32
1429Roy SamittWayside, NJ140677.4612.10
1430Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140677.3236.57
1431Robert SudaHurley, NY186**676.9926.26
1432Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186676.482.55
1433Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115675.2984.50
1434Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140673.7522.69
1435Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1436Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188673.2474.38
1437Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106671.2159.86
1438Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140670.776.22
1439Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**670.6422.72
1440Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186670.2764.30
1441Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1442Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188668.887.11
1443Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140667.4720.76
1444Virginia HallMadison, NJ140667.45103.60
1445Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**667.1326.20
1446Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106667.0158.10
1447Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140666.421.94
1448Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188665.8676.16
1449Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140664.9344.29
1450Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140664.46106.88
1451Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106664.3420.20
1452Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188663.0231.44
1453Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.894.57
1454Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1455Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140662.2418.48
1456Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**661.4928.01
1457Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**660.63106.87
1458Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**659.66276.08
1459Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**659.6125.36
1460Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186659.027.61
1461Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**659.0229.16
1462Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1463Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188658.6536.69
1464Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**657.7183.53
1465Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140657.1712.16
1466Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1467William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**656.7878.86
1468Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**656.4536.29
1469Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140656.3064.98
1470Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188655.6196.56
1471Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188655.4211.01
1472Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140655.37108.42
1473Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1474Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188654.058.51
1475Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140653.9270.11
1476Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106653.3723.94
1477Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188652.4812.35
1478Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140651.2344.46
1479Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106650.551.30
1480Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**650.4027.84
1481Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140650.3129.51
1482Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1483Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.153.04
1484Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1485Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**649.6222.32
1486Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188649.2180.60
1487J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140648.8848.71
1488Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1489Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188647.8037.91
1490Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140647.3865.09
1491Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1492Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140646.5443.98
1493Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186646.4311.30
1494Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.296.57
1495Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**644.6853.73
1496Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188644.4311.07
1497Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188643.791.27
1498Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106641.8920.85
1499Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106641.6538.54
1500Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**641.4820.38
1501Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1502Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**640.757.61
1503Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140638.3534.93
1504Don JacobsonSomers, NY188637.9433.52
1505Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**637.0419.77
1506Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.8812.93
1507Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106636.8242.16
1508Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**636.4122.71
1509David WrightLakeville, CT186635.7159.00
1510Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106635.6518.03
1511Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106634.6234.92
1512Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140634.5925.14
1513Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1514Marie SugarSomers, NY188633.9992.62
1515Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106633.3874.41
1516Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140633.1047.84
1517Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140633.03119.67
1518Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**632.5824.59
1519Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1520Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188631.6633.52
1521Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1522John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1523Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**629.319.72
1524H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1525Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106628.3812.59
1526Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140627.2726.26
1527Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140626.4775.04
1528Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106626.3633.03
1529Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**626.358.66
1530Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1531Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115625.3826.01
1532Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115624.7769.96
1533Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**624.5327.74
1534Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1535Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140623.0569.23
1536Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188622.385.84
1537Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156622.0631.06
1538Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1539Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140621.7366.80
1540Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1541Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**620.91112.82
1542Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140620.662.60
1543Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**618.9023.86
1544Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140617.8435.10
1545Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106617.4494.81
1546Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188615.47120.41
1547Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106615.1659.95
1548Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106614.8624.01
1549Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.2413.31
1550Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140612.4818.99
1551Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140612.283.16
1552Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**611.8526.28
1553Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188611.656.28
1554Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188611.2245.27
1555Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140610.0638.39
1556Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**609.9825.61
1557Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106609.4645.33
1558E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**609.0029.66
1559Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106608.9436.33
1560Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140608.6812.65
1561Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188608.0135.79
1562Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1563Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186606.2412.88
1564Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140606.1171.30
1565Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**605.8516.60
1566Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106605.2011.12
1567Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140604.3340.60
1568Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**604.3169.65
1569Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106604.01133.67
1570Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106603.9339.77
1571Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**603.409.03
1572Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**599.6723.79
1573George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1574Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140599.0488.03
1575Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1576Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**597.939.45
1577Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**597.1527.94
1578Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**595.512.81
1579Patricia ManganSomers, NY188594.9027.71
1580Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**593.4123.37
1581Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140593.2192.80
1582Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1583Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**591.3347.18
1584Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**590.4022.46
1585Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140590.0576.09
1586Michael LoBedminster, NJ140589.84255.85
1587Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**589.458.44
1588Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115588.551.81
1589Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106588.3633.47
1590Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115587.9541.75
1591Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156587.802.95
1592Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**587.4426.98
1593Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**587.15111.63
1594Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186586.583.35
1595Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**586.5216.97
1596Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156586.2225.88
1597Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140585.5637.03
1598Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140585.5272.80
1599Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188585.2545.16
1600Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140585.15117.10
1601Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106585.1366.34
1602Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140585.04102.60
1603Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140584.8747.38
1604David MicciRutherford, NJ106584.6419.60
1605Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**584.035.93
1606Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**583.9544.84
1607Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**583.5331.58
1608Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140583.4017.70
1609Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**582.8212.38
1610Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**582.7653.06
1611Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**582.7653.06
1612Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140580.1836.06
1613Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106580.1030.08
1614Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188579.71144.80
1615Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106579.3626.13
1616Rita LaneHarrison, NY188579.3444.86
1617Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**579.3331.40
1618Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1619Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188578.7210.46
1620Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**577.9719.75
1621Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186577.8335.07
1622Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**577.2811.98
1623Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140576.6219.58
1624Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1625David MayerWayside, NJ140**574.9692.61
1626Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140573.052.99
1627Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**572.9530.24
1628Doris SobelWellington, FL236**572.8911.26
1629Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140572.15120.48
1630Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140571.9015.05
1631Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1632Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156571.6016.62
1633Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140570.1564.03
1634Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106569.9713.39
1635Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**569.6668.96
1636Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140569.3920.54
1637Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140569.1231.54
1638Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156567.8681.32
1639Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140567.3664.85
1640Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106566.2429.79
1641Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140566.2333.78
1642Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1643Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1644Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188564.8417.90
1645Karin SmithToms River, NJ140564.4011.93
1646Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**563.8777.88
1647Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106563.2634.92
1648Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140562.0222.92
1649Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1650Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**559.6525.89
1651Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1652Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1653Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**558.9840.09
1654Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140558.5036.39
1655Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**557.888.35
1656Randall SapadinNew York, NY188557.8067.20
1657Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186557.1229.44
1658Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140557.1129.92
1659Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1660Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**556.6326.88
1661Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1662Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106555.774.56
1663Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115555.4619.12
1664Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**555.4120.58
1665Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106554.1448.13
1666Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188554.1040.95
1667James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140553.2020.37
1668Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1669Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106552.0013.39
1670Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1671Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**550.93122.73
1672Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140550.6925.23
1673Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1674Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106548.9917.96
1675Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**547.914.05
1676Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1677Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188547.263.01
1678Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**546.9877.11
1679Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**546.5041.77
1680Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140546.4963.18
1681Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236544.97111.70
1682Burt MeyersHastings, NY188544.8151.55
1683Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**544.729.98
1684Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140544.0226.29
1685Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**543.8255.01
1686Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140543.4119.25
1687Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115543.0232.50
1688Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**542.9423.21
1689Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**542.8440.25
1690Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140542.3418.65
1691Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188542.2382.82
1692Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1693Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115542.07138.63
1694Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1695Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**541.7672.85
1696Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1697George BergerWoodstock, NY236541.090.75
1698Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140541.0621.92
1699William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**541.0550.34
1700Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140540.0720.43
1701Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**539.6124.62
1702Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**539.4216.87
1703Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1704Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**537.8529.79
1705William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**537.5539.74
1706Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**537.2419.55
1707Craig SmithToms River, NJ140536.9012.93
1708Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**536.7147.19
1709Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188536.4447.68
1710Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**535.9814.93
1711Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106535.8940.57
1712Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106535.32119.53
1713Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1714Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1715Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186534.4214.15
1716Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115534.4128.63
1717Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**534.4130.75
1718Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**534.4013.65
1719Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140534.2938.68
1720Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**533.6222.92
1721Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**533.6113.30
1722Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**533.4911.33
1723Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188532.8140.68
1724Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140532.2729.72
1725Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1726Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**531.70111.38
1727Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140531.5220.53
1728Sarah HechtBronx, NY188530.995.06
1729Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1730Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**530.5341.86
1731Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186530.0913.43
1732Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**528.38142.55
1733Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140526.4214.73
1734David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**525.8656.83
1735Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188525.6437.38
1736Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140525.4324.58
1737Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**525.2840.51
1738Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**524.4620.72
1739Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188523.8914.90
1740Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**523.79102.76
1741Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**523.0421.89
1742Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**522.3488.22
1743Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140520.5341.07
1744Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**518.5413.30
1745Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140518.3746.95
1746Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**517.5644.51
1747Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**517.3622.27
1748Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106517.315.40
1749Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1750Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**516.8292.50
1751Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140516.81124.32
1752Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236516.3467.76
1753Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106516.1814.26
1754Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140515.7211.65
1755Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140515.323.40
1756Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**513.639.38
1757Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**513.377.81
1758Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**513.2422.42
1759Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140513.2083.87
1760Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140513.1936.05
1761Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**513.1447.88
1762Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188512.8585.59
1763Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140512.6941.24
1764Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1765William WadeLatham, NY115511.989.24
1766Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**511.878.93
1767Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**511.2615.20
1768W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115511.2097.24
1769Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1770Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**510.9618.59
1771Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140510.8898.26
1772Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1773Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**510.4323.42
1774Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140510.0429.41
1775Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**509.6064.66
1776Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140509.5088.81
1777Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1778Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1779K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140507.9932.96
1780Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**507.9515.19
1781Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**507.738.13
1782Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1783William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**507.4015.00
1784Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236507.0750.68
1785Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**506.6419.35
1786Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**506.426.68
1787Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**506.1631.21
1788Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**504.7044.22
1789Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.61
1790James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115503.7570.16
1791Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106503.6824.16
1792Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140503.4211.73
1793Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188503.0812.33
1794Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**502.239.04
1795Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**501.9638.55
1796John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**501.8435.74
1797Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106501.6418.41
1798Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**501.3883.42
1799Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**500.9319.78
1800Peggy HallSummit, NJ140500.6543.41
1801Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**500.1420.51
1802Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1803Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**499.0764.39
1804John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**498.81171.48
1805Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188497.5457.62
1806Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1807Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1808Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**496.2622.47
1809Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106495.5333.84
1810Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106495.4918.70
1811Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140495.3025.18
1812Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**495.0914.47
1813Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**495.0742.56
1814Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**492.0424.50
1815Robert FreerLatham, NY115**491.7133.75
1816Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186490.4232.05
1817Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140490.1063.25
1818Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**490.0110.91
1819Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**489.8514.12
1820Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**488.8327.98
1821John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**488.7217.48
1822Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**488.4522.02
1823Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**488.37104.41
1824Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188488.05152.19
1825Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140487.669.51
1826Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**487.2867.40
1827Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**486.7531.57
1828John BendickAlbany, NY115486.339.91
1829Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**486.3063.25
1830Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**486.2353.85
1831Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**485.6851.04
1832M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**485.1442.61
1833George EssenfeldBoynton Beach, FL188**484.8441.45
1834Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140484.654.39
1835Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140484.5355.92
1836Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106484.2818.88
1837William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.121.00
1838Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**483.3022.95
1839Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**482.1434.54
1840William LambertNewton, NJ106481.8845.10
1841Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**481.6426.97
1842Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**481.3628.23
1843Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**481.139.20
1844Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**480.9411.34
1845John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106480.6020.57
1846Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106480.5050.38
1847Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140480.4529.07
1848Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**480.0329.07
1849Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**479.9117.77
1850Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106479.8439.75
1851M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1852Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1853Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140478.4012.00
1854Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**478.1913.27
1855Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**478.1439.90
1856Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106477.32126.86
1857Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140476.9330.47
1858Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140476.9330.47
1859Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1860Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1861Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140476.7723.33
1862Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1863Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115476.1229.66
1864Christel DynesSummit, NJ140475.7372.12
1865Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140474.8530.21
1866Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140474.7041.57
1867Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**473.882.02
1868Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1869Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**473.09147.98
1870Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1871Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**472.03126.35
1872Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**471.9336.54
1873Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1874Irene FinkParamus, NJ106470.439.40
1875Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**470.1057.23
1876Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**469.879.01
1877Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140469.702.18
1878Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140469.075.82
1879Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**468.508.52
1880Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**468.4413.79
1881Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1882Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115468.1815.45
1883Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**468.08144.47
1884Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.453.40
1885Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115466.2037.96
1886David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**465.6542.29
1887Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140465.5018.50
1888Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**465.1724.76
1889Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188464.688.34
1890Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**463.7847.63
1891Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188463.4334.60
1892Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**462.6513.67
1893Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140462.4523.51
1894Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**462.4436.37
1895Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**461.9518.46
1896Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**461.77125.29
1897Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**461.6044.38
1898Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1899Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140460.7728.57
1900Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1901Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**460.253.72
1902Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106459.9357.47
1903Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186459.5387.87
1904Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
1905Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**458.9521.13
1906Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186458.8727.93
1907Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**458.8413.97
1908Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188458.8263.51
1909Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1910David GriegelRingwood, NJ106458.1746.11
1911Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140457.505.46
1912Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
1913Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**457.03161.72
1914Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**456.6523.07
1915Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188455.7593.76
1916Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**454.7635.80
1917Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**454.2244.71
1918James RoyerManalapan, NJ140453.893.24
1919Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**453.4117.87
1920Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**453.2812.21
1921Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1922Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140452.6512.27
1923Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**452.49105.08
1924Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**452.4136.20
1925Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**452.267.87
1926Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1927Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.731.42
1928Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**451.6816.89
1929Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140451.35126.63
1930Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106451.1318.67
1931Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.981.33
1932Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**450.6522.36
1933Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186449.9935.63
1934Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**449.3062.58
1935Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**448.9233.53
1936Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**448.8310.05
1937Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**448.4287.10
1938Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106446.9926.13
1939Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1940Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**446.193.44
1941Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
1942Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140445.222.51
1943Susan KleinDelmar, NY115444.3387.53
1944Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**443.9026.30
1945Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**443.4128.08
1946Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**443.2156.60
1947Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140443.0053.52
1948Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**442.5924.02
1949Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**442.4023.05
1950Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**442.207.43
1951Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**441.6820.70
1952Diane CohenClifton, NJ106440.5649.13
1953Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**440.547.68
1954Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140440.0927.91
1955John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**439.8521.74
1956Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**439.5718.97
1957Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**439.2346.55
1958Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**439.135.23
1959Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140439.0431.65
1960Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1961Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140438.8119.15
1962Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**438.7021.91
1963Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**438.3037.47
1964Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
1965Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**437.3829.43
1966Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**437.3516.30
1967Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**436.2817.29
1968Joan HensonKingston, NY236**435.9255.73
1969Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**435.0320.97
1970LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**433.1019.93
1971Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**433.0027.84
1972Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140432.994.21
1973Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188432.8436.68
1974Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140432.4543.00
1975Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.082.49
1976Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
1977Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**430.9196.10
1978Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140430.0627.00
1979Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140430.0014.38
1980Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**428.8846.00
1981Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**428.86155.35
1982Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140428.5925.12
1983Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**427.8973.03
1984Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**427.6015.23
1985Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**427.4882.34
1986Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**427.091.02
1987Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188425.993.86
1988Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**425.9352.06
1989Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140425.7319.49
1990Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
1991Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140424.8550.82
1992Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**423.7821.77
1993Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**423.7232.86
1994James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140423.3418.97
1995Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1996Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188423.1343.79
1997Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**423.074.67
1998Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**423.0425.94
1999Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.842.49
2000Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140422.652.69
2001Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2002Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**421.97249.66
2003Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**421.9322.37
2004Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**421.7315.44
2005Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236421.4515.28
2006Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.1515.13
2007Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2008Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115419.3033.25
2009Robert TalanFair Lawn, NJ106418.9636.24
2010Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**418.9519.14
2011Douglas DillYorktown, NY188418.1240.33
2012Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**417.6377.32
2013Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140417.5910.71
2014Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140417.5729.85
2015Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2016Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186417.2719.96
2017Jane CarterBrick, NJ140417.1152.55
2018Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**416.9670.58
2019Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**416.6424.71
2020Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**416.5674.96
2021Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140415.9733.59
2022Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**414.957.66
2023Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**414.8042.69
2024Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140414.6134.48
2025Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140414.4437.13
2026Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**414.1817.40
2027Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140413.8814.86
2028Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**413.8164.03
2029William LevyMetuchen, NJ140413.0935.48
2030Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140413.0824.85
2031Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**413.0352.64
2032Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**412.6336.27
2033Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106412.3955.17
2034Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**410.8539.66
2035Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106410.4112.07
2036Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.921.61
2037Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106409.676.65
2038Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188409.6358.18
2039Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140409.3041.76
2040Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**409.2449.34
2041Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140408.6526.72
2042Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2043John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2044Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**407.8339.79
2045Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**407.7726.97
2046Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106407.3392.75
2047Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**407.3017.54
2048Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.231.28
2049Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**406.928.63
2050Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**406.2128.04
2051Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**405.6161.98
2052Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**405.5856.35
2053Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**404.726.87
2054Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**403.7228.94
2055David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2056Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**402.5631.80
2057David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**402.348.49
2058Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2059David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.576.20
2060Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**401.3816.38
2061Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**401.1717.23
2062Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**401.0621.98
2063Richard TischRye, NY188400.8952.29
2064L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140400.0941.74
2065Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.894.85
2066Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**399.4767.45
2067Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**398.1835.14
2068Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**398.0612.22
2069Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188397.7763.88
2070Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140397.578.23
2071Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**397.4715.48
2072Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106397.1718.33
2073Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**396.937.37
2074Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**396.5121.17
2075Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**396.3077.62
2076Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**394.9124.39
2077Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2078Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**393.9414.93
2079Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140393.5127.50
2080Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**393.4512.56
2081Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2082John RoutelFlemington, NJ140392.6923.83
2083Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115392.5447.41
2084Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**392.523.94
2085Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2086Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**392.02100.17
2087Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**391.7248.02
2088William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2089Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**391.3334.01
2090Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2091Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**390.8188.38
2092Justine CookAlbany, NY115**389.9826.45
2093Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**389.5647.10
2094Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140389.5518.09
2095Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**389.2532.30
2096Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**388.9245.47
2097Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**388.7319.17
2098Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**387.9912.40
2099Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.805.62
2100Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**387.7234.84
2101Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**387.6110.38
2102Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**387.389.92
2103Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2104Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**386.244.55
2105Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**385.3914.06
2106Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**384.8798.15
2107Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2108Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2109William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**383.3640.65
2110David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**383.2156.08
2111Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2112Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**381.447.14
2113Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106381.350.96
2114Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**381.179.87
2115Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**381.1144.59
2116Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**380.6913.92
2117Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140379.5836.68
2118Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2119Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.047.77
2120Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**378.5733.56
2121Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**378.1664.67
2122Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.815.72
2123Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2124William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186376.996.58
2125Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**376.9711.57
2126Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**376.6965.99
2127Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**376.3018.50
2128Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2129Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**375.8346.12
2130Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**375.7227.55
2131Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140375.0025.77
2132Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2133Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**374.6823.17
2134Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2135Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**374.3513.94
2136Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**374.2940.49
2137Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**374.1527.67
2138Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**372.9354.49
2139Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115371.7235.41
2140Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.672.07
2141David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**371.45158.02
2142Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**371.3541.19
2143Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.085.57
2144Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140370.871.30
2145Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**370.7413.00
2146Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**370.7331.51
2147Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**370.6649.27
2148Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**370.5471.91
2149Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2150Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115370.0835.41
2151Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**370.0736.60
2152Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188369.9654.79
2153Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2154Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.560.32
2155Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**368.4418.18
2156Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2157Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140368.352.57
2158Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**368.338.42
2159David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2160Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2161Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**365.2418.46
2162Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2163Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2164Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2165Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2166Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.864.11
2167John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2168Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**363.61173.64
2169John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.85
2170Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**363.0575.07
2171Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**362.1853.59
2172John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**361.7667.51
2173Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.86
2174Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**361.2633.63
2175Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2176R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2177Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**359.6386.26
2178Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**359.4720.40
2179Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**359.3621.35
2180Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.419.81
2181David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**358.2622.63
2182Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**357.9049.09
2183Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.850.52
2184Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**357.5560.79
2185Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**356.5320.10
2186Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**356.2913.87
2187Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.902.42
2188S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2189Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**354.3979.54
2190Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**353.9841.94
2191Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**353.9295.99
2192Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**353.8515.85
2193Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**353.6715.23
2194Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**353.586.44
2195Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**353.0331.84
2196Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**352.8136.00
2197H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2198Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**352.1011.36
2199Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**351.9335.67
2200Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**351.5413.93
2201Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**351.2234.26
2202Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2203Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**350.1310.04
2204Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140349.4847.12
2205Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**348.7831.55
2206Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**348.6429.68
2207Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**348.5521.27
2208Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2209Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**347.4123.22
2210Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**347.2026.33
2211Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**346.659.80
2212Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**346.6294.40
2213David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**346.4838.09
2214Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**346.439.61
2215Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**345.7712.40
2216Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**345.7139.05
2217Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**345.54136.33
2218Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**345.3580.74
2219Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2220Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188344.3133.85
2221Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**344.076.09
2222Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**343.8286.12
2223Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**343.7226.90
2224Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**343.5671.38
2225Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**343.439.84
2226Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**343.402.37
2227Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**342.8640.15
2228Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**342.8343.15
2229Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2230Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2231Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**342.5427.34
2232Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**342.182.67
2233Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**341.9716.57
2234Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**341.9034.14
2235Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2236Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**340.9317.40
2237Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**340.5719.26
2238Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**340.5514.88
2239Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2240Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**340.4226.16
2241Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**340.374.22
2242Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**339.8711.69
2243Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**339.7237.75
2244Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**339.7031.95
2245Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**339.3214.23
2246Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.42
2247Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**339.0819.05
2248Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2249Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140339.0424.89
2250Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**338.4326.93
2251Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**338.1056.29
2252Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**338.0436.05
2253Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**338.0265.54
2254Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**337.0118.74
2255Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**336.9427.65
2256Molly BallMorristown, NJ140336.9058.96
2257Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**336.3412.45
2258Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2259Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**336.0645.42
2260Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**335.4941.44
2261Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**335.2010.00
2262Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2263Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140**334.9691.04
2264Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**334.8651.30
2265Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**333.9930.73
2266Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**333.9119.74
2267Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2268Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**333.5924.51
2269Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**333.3621.30
2270Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**333.3449.48
2271Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2272D LynchRumson, NJ140**332.909.03
2273Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2274Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2275Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**331.7054.31
2276Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**331.4025.44
2277Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**331.2338.65
2278Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**330.88103.51
2279Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**330.8312.35
2280Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**330.5451.34
2281Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**329.7374.11
2282Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**329.3113.97
2283Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115329.2937.69
2284Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**328.9214.88
2285Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**328.74160.58
2286Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2287Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.331.84
2288Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**328.1319.33
2289Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2290Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**327.8944.97
2291Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**327.4719.59
2292Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**327.2220.84
2293Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**326.6629.78
2294Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**326.2743.27
2295Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2296Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**325.7267.00
2297Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**325.5936.34
2298Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2299Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**325.0018.06
2300Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**324.1836.90
2301Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**323.9974.95
2302Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**323.9425.64
2303Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**323.1311.25
2304Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140322.9721.88
2305Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2306Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**321.9829.58
2307Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**321.5017.93
2308Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188321.214.01
2309Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140321.0548.65
2310Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**320.9519.88
2311Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2312Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**320.1726.29
2313Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**320.1217.17
2314Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**319.2940.83
2315G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2316Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2317Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**318.7542.81
2318Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2319Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**318.0536.21
2320Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**317.8714.64
2321Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**316.9631.10
2322Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**316.5119.86
2323Jane HankinWhite Plains, NY188316.4676.30
2324Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**315.7712.66
2325Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**315.5233.62
2326Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**315.4148.16
2327Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**315.2788.59
2328Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**315.2388.59
2329Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**314.3068.60
2330Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188**314.29107.12
2331Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**314.2037.89
2332Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188313.8415.23
2333James GloverWhite Plains, NY188313.614.01
2334Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**313.6114.43
2335Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**312.2521.90
2336Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.177.77
2337Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**311.6818.71
2338Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106**311.6254.78
2339Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**311.598.22
2340Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2341Betty GolubSomers, NY188**310.3991.18
2342Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140310.3216.26
2343Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**310.2915.49
2344Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**310.2618.12
2345Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**310.2525.49
2346Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2347Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**309.9318.07
2348Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**309.8526.03
2349Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2350Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**309.0811.46
2351Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2352Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2353Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2354Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**308.1926.64
2355Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**308.0045.04
2356Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2357Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**307.752.79
2358Lois RossinWall, NJ140**307.392.30
2359John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**306.8964.74
2360Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**306.245.34
2361Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**306.0339.41
2362Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2363Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**305.4710.65
2364Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**305.2031.71
2365Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**304.838.00
2366Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106304.7610.21
2367Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**304.6627.92
2368Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2369Lois KatzNew City, NY106**304.3210.81
2370Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2371Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**303.4312.86
2372Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.350.35
2373Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**303.3136.45
2374Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140**303.1929.30
2375Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**302.9553.88
2376Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**302.875.19
2377Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**302.443.12
2378Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**302.4434.69
2379Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**301.84103.27
2380Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2381Dorid LambSummit, NJ140300.6945.05
2382Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106299.8749.96
2383Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2384Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140299.5267.47
2385Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188299.1540.14
2386Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186299.109.56
2387Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106299.0054.01
2388Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115298.1956.52
2389Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2390Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140297.8040.95
2391Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.601.95
2392Virginia GetzBedford, NY188297.52106.62
2393Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188297.467.83
2394John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2395Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106296.2432.77
2396Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.821.12
2397Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140295.3119.77
2398Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140295.1621.36
2399Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115294.839.94
2400Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140294.2534.46
2401Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140294.1961.86
2402Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140294.1636.91
2403Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.052.06
2404Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106293.8819.50
2405Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106293.6717.11
2406Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140293.5920.23
2407Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2408Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140292.271.91
2409Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106292.2714.75
2410Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106292.2793.54
2411Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188291.7952.20
2412Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188290.3312.73
2413Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140290.27105.75
2414Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188289.8525.20
2415Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106288.8993.54
2416Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140288.27102.20
2417Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140287.972.93
2418Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106286.9913.35
2419Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2420Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2421Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188286.3912.84
2422Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106285.7396.56
2423Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115285.5969.97
2424Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2425Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2426Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140284.8212.44
2427Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140284.6030.55
2428Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140284.2516.74
2429Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140283.9989.30
2430Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188283.763.01
2431Patricia AmatoWhitehouse, NJ140283.4740.24
2432Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186283.081.24
2433Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188283.0069.03
2434Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140282.9812.19
2435Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186282.8564.06
2436Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.74
2437Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2438Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140282.56103.35
2439Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140282.5160.15
2440Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140282.3918.82
2441Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140281.4618.69
2442J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106281.304.01
2443Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106281.0635.61
2444Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140281.0426.62
2445Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.601.82
2446Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140280.4810.72
2447George CheungBrewster, NY188280.4121.36
2448Amber LinEdison, NJ140279.6082.86
2449Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106279.4454.92
2450Diane FreerLatham, NY115278.9614.12
2451Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156278.9485.11
2452Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115278.869.92
2453Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140278.6632.81
2454Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.151.61
2455Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2456Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140276.9547.96
2457Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.9111.21
2458Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236276.4715.75
2459Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106276.2128.17
2460Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188276.0216.44
2461Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188275.9910.52
2462Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140275.9831.01
2463Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.7611.33
2464Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140275.7611.33
2465Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2466Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140275.146.47
2467Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140274.9413.16
2468Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115274.7322.93
2469Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.621.77
2470Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188274.399.78
2471Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188274.1612.45
2472Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188274.154.18
2473Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186273.864.17
2474Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140273.5918.26
2475Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188273.3629.99
2476Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186273.0023.51
2477Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140272.9470.88
2478David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2479Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2480Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2481Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.827.06
2482Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106271.6882.89
2483Howard BoothSummit, NJ140271.5825.85
2484Alice KatinPennington, NJ140271.2940.98
2485Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140271.1069.72
2486Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106271.0929.22
2487Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106270.6248.01
2488Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140270.1073.11
2489Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140270.0838.55
2490Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140269.9855.18
2491H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140269.9620.13
2492Phillip Lee JrRye, NY188269.704.67
2493Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106269.409.17
2494Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140269.3932.35
2495Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106269.1454.34
2496Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115268.8744.29
2497Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140268.8635.01
2498Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236268.777.91
2499Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140268.7282.17
2500Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140268.2448.18
2501Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140267.9217.43
2502Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188266.5265.96
2503Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2504Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106266.3413.11
2505Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2506Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140266.1821.00
2507Robert KatinPennington, NJ140266.1038.51
2508Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140265.0236.26
2509Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140264.9519.74
2510Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188264.6031.63
2511Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106264.5513.58
2512Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188263.7924.06
2513Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188263.5740.77
2514Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140263.3552.25
2515Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106263.22117.77
2516Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140262.8726.07
2517Joel PrescottRexford, NY115262.6933.07
2518Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140262.6321.40
2519Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140262.4128.03
2520Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106261.7622.12
2521Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140261.7156.50
2522Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140261.5661.77
2523Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140261.4632.37
2524Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2525Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106261.1565.86
2526Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140261.1210.25
2527Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236261.0859.31
2528Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.459.66
2529Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188260.3034.58
2530Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115259.9153.31
2531James HenkleLivingston, NJ140259.5014.09
2532Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188259.3332.75
2533Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188258.86110.10
2534Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140258.8218.55
2535George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140258.7111.70
2536Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106258.5416.54
2537Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2538Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2539Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106258.1938.64
2540Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106257.8820.76
2541Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.5211.30
2542Judy TenneyRye, NY188257.2815.24
2543James FinnRidgewood, NJ106257.2381.87
2544Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106257.0135.32
2545Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156256.7811.77
2546Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106256.3834.17
2547Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140255.9734.71
2548Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.871.72
2549Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2550Irene SaundersOssining, NY188255.513.83
2551Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140255.3811.36
2552Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140255.0227.43
2553Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106254.8542.61
2554John LeslieSchenectady, NY115254.8153.46
2555Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140254.7621.67
2556Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2557Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140253.8319.30
2558Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.303.20
2559Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140252.7623.40
2560Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2561Martin FisherOssining, NY188251.2033.39
2562Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106250.9346.65
2563Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140250.7722.29
2564Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140250.6116.16
2565Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2566Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140250.3247.67
2567Robert MartinWall, NJ140250.1829.02
2568Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188250.139.87
2569Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188249.667.44
2570Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188249.0922.86
2571Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140248.868.56
2572James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.21
2573Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188248.3362.95
2574Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140248.3111.88
2575Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140247.9645.20
2576Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188247.5521.29
2577Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106247.498.40
2578Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106246.7179.91
2579Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106246.281.82
2580David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188246.2310.78
2581Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140245.6310.74
2582Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140245.5113.77
2583Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140245.2414.44
2584Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188245.1816.25
2585Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188244.9614.19
2586Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106244.5231.44
2587Richard LumFreehold, NJ140244.4658.08
2588Jane BernickPalisades, NY106244.4424.94
2589John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115244.163.04
2590Ann HuberMadison, NJ140243.9013.37
2591Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106243.7823.83
2592Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106243.719.57
2593Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2594Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2595Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140243.218.38
2596Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140242.8758.73
2597Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186242.5227.82
2598Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140242.5119.09
2599Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2600Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.2524.60
2601Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106242.1619.16
2602Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106242.1320.19
2603Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188241.1332.41
2604Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140241.1216.39
2605Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236241.069.02
2606Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140240.9748.78
2607Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140240.8968.27
2608Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186240.6966.95
2609Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140240.605.80
2610Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188240.3236.33
2611Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140240.2912.87
2612Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188240.1713.97
2613Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106240.0520.64
2614Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115239.8633.63
2615Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236239.5615.49
2616Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140239.1628.29
2617Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140239.0712.74
2618Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140238.8720.74
2619Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188238.868.42
2620Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140238.5623.59
2621Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140238.5531.58
2622James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140238.4750.08
2623Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188238.353.44
2624Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106238.1478.00
2625Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140238.0026.07
2626Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140237.9917.23
2627Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140237.9416.43
2628Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140237.6267.41
2629John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140237.6075.01
2630Alan LubinSummit, NJ140237.4620.55
2631John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115237.3417.92
2632Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188236.9530.02
2633Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188236.6311.26
2634Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2635Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186236.3063.85
2636Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186236.2427.81
2637Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.546.29
2638Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140235.529.97
2639Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115235.2617.92
2640Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188234.942.13
2641Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2642Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106234.3222.58
2643Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140234.1817.34
2644Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140233.9511.95
2645Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186233.8116.91
2646Jan SavageBronxville, NY188233.7559.58
2647Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140233.2452.90
2648Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140233.0661.40
2649Eric SitJersey City, NJ140233.0441.68
2650Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140233.0060.34
2651Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.953.63
2652Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106232.9030.19
2653Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140232.7819.96
2654Liz FosterAlbany, NY115232.5430.61
2655Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2656Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2657Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.434.02
2658Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106231.2750.48
2659Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2660Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140231.0516.41
2661Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236231.02102.80
2662Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2663Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140230.811.75
2664Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140230.3537.58
2665Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140230.2231.17
2666Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188230.0140.71
2667Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2668Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188229.4128.49
2669Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188229.3717.21
2670Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140229.3555.34
2671Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140229.2427.18
2672Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188229.2081.85
2673Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140228.8933.30
2674Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106228.8247.19
2675Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188228.5414.14
2676Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2677Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186228.2314.96
2678Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140227.9139.15
2679Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2680Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2681Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140227.002.79
2682John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188226.9411.92
2683Susan LubinSummit, NJ140226.8328.42
2684Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156226.5322.88
2685Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140226.312.10
2686Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2687Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.562.11
2688Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.9813.25
2689Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186224.3955.58
2690William RobinsonChester, NJ140224.2036.91
2691Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115223.967.52
2692Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140223.8331.25
2693Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188223.7320.13
2694Lynne ForrestRye, NY188223.6423.74
2695Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106223.1610.79
2696Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.042.79
2697B CartonRumson, NJ140222.6214.65
2698Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140222.2711.04
2699Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2700Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188221.7124.39
2701Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140221.67116.71
2702Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106221.6150.78
2703Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2704Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140220.9343.49
2705John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140220.6510.76
2706Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140220.3638.11
2707Ming LiSummit, NJ140220.2989.72
2708Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188220.288.40
2709Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106220.2522.62
2710Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2711Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2712Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106219.8316.50
2713Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140219.8318.90
2714Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188219.6967.77
2715Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188219.1427.35
2716Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.018.88
2717Marvin BramUnion, NJ140218.9524.29
2718Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140218.8823.17
2719Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115218.458.02
2720Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2721Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106218.0716.36
2722Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140217.6669.52
2723Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188217.0414.94
2724George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140216.501.62
2725Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188216.4955.31
2726Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236216.4229.62
2727William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2728Nancy RootSparta, NJ106215.8243.29
2729Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140215.6327.46
2730Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106215.237.95
2731Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188215.0826.23
2732Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140214.9911.67
2733Denise SilverWest End, NJ140214.9118.77
2734Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140214.688.88
2735James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2736Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2737Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2738Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2739Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140213.6853.61
2740Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140213.6533.12
2741Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140213.5619.74
2742Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140213.4018.63
2743John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2744Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188212.774.86
2745Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188212.7230.06
2746Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140212.508.72
2747Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188212.469.84
2748Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140212.3627.99
2749Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236212.2114.21
2750Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140212.0830.10
2751Lois LightArmonk, NY188211.7620.86
2752Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140211.647.95
2753Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106211.637.03
2754Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140211.5628.21
2755Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140211.3023.38
2756Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140211.1654.67
2757Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236210.8931.29
2758Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140210.6916.57
2759Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140210.39152.54
2760Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140210.258.18
2761William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2762Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140209.636.24
2763Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188209.6214.79
2764Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106209.5214.71
2765Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140209.494.99
2766Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188209.2851.33
2767Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188209.2452.67
2768Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140209.2223.81
2769Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115209.116.65
2770Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188208.7732.49
2771Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188208.6211.19
2772Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186207.9921.26
2773David HagenPrinceton, NJ140207.9626.86
2774Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106207.8428.50
2775Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140207.767.81
2776Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140207.6656.03
2777Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188207.6020.15
2778Roslyn PeltzDelray Beach, FL106207.496.41
2779Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2780Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188207.2717.31
2781Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106207.2328.50
2782Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140206.9920.94
2783Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188206.4112.92
2784Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188205.8150.97
2785Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2786Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140205.5910.04
2787Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140205.5617.99
2788Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115204.9827.67
2789Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.880.35
2790Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140204.4116.09
2791Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106203.9614.82
2792Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188203.6748.64
2793Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140203.5036.94
2794Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188203.3521.81
2795Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2796Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115202.5022.80
2797Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106201.946.68
2798Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140201.6761.87
2799Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106201.1433.15
2800Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140200.9821.15
2801Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.651.12
2802Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2803Kate KhannaRye, NY188200.0442.12
2804John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156199.9124.81
2805Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2806Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106199.3613.36
2807Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188199.1513.13
2808Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2809Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2810Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140198.4835.05
2811Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2812Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140197.2519.03
2813Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140197.075.92
2814John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2815Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
2816Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188196.7318.84
2817Barbara KlauberRye, NY188196.676.84
2818Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.492.70
2819Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156196.446.71
2820Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140196.1221.63
2821Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2822Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188195.8786.74
2823Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106195.5712.54
2824Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106195.3212.80
2825Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2826Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140195.019.53
2827Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140194.9617.86
2828Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156194.757.56
2829Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188194.727.19
2830Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2831Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2832Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140194.338.00
2833Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140194.0029.34
2834Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140193.7817.37
2835Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106193.7635.25
2836Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188193.7220.76
2837Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188193.6717.92
2838Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115193.145.52
2839Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2840Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188192.5168.25
2841Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.4810.20
2842Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140192.3741.32
2843Karen HyattRumson, NJ140192.2117.15
2844Alice PlattCraryville, NY186192.1462.21
2845Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106192.1324.64
2846Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
2847Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140191.7618.35
2848Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
2849Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188191.4644.39
2850Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2851Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140190.5514.25
2852Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140190.383.34
2853Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115190.158.41
2854Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188190.087.51
2855Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140189.9923.82
2856Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140189.856.22
2857Marie GoughNew City, NY106189.2511.31
2858Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115189.1821.16
2859Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2860Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.681.50
2861Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.567.21
2862Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140188.1288.88
2863Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188187.6029.79
2864Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188187.1552.75
2865Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186187.0210.19
2866Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.951.19
2867Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140186.7230.20
2868Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140186.7115.94
2869Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106186.6528.23
2870Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140186.6275.56
2871Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140186.2841.36
2872Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140185.7224.79
2873Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.310.49
2874Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115185.2717.76
2875Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140185.2015.13
2876Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2877Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.810.44
2878Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140184.7512.97
2879Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140184.7311.13
2880Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140184.2411.14
2881Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188183.2612.04
2882Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2883Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106183.174.44
2884F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140182.9120.26
2885Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106182.473.07
2886Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140182.1313.10
2887Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140182.1261.97
2888Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188181.998.34
2889Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106181.6085.33
2890Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140181.457.23
2891William HermanWhite Plains, NY188181.2930.25
2892Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106181.2529.53
2893John HegedusPennington, NJ140181.1424.49
2894Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140180.8221.52
2895Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2896Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188180.5749.79
2897Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188180.2512.00
2898Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140180.1213.11
2899Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188179.9219.77
2900Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.380.11
2901Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140179.321.30
2902Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106179.079.90
2903Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140178.3632.62
2904Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140178.0620.30
2905Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140177.887.44
2906Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140177.876.83
2907David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186177.8164.16
2908Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.710.36
2909Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2910Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140177.6313.59
2911Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140177.3224.67
2912Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188177.2141.55
2913Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2914Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.427.35
2915Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188176.1030.15
2916Robin SternWayside, NJ140176.0828.81
2917Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140176.0715.98
2918William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2919James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
2920William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140174.9210.50
2921Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.754.44
2922Stephen FeldNew York, NY186174.701.64
2923Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106174.3014.62
2924Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
2925Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115174.0247.13
2926Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140173.5723.34
2927Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106173.410.45
2928Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2929Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140172.4616.14
2930Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188172.4022.77
2931Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140172.3316.29
2932Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140172.2111.21
2933Theo AllenArmonk, NY188172.139.56
2934Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140172.0523.98
2935Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106172.0480.99
2936Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140172.0118.65
2937Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140171.9112.10
2938Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106171.3315.48
2939Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115171.1618.42
2940Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140171.1110.65
2941Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140170.8019.97
2942Peter HollanderMilan, NY186170.601.70
2943Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188170.5919.21
2944Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115170.5717.42
2945Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106170.3826.93
2946Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140170.3562.43
2947Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
2948Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106169.6219.53
2949James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140169.5821.66
2950Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140169.5566.41
2951Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188169.3625.32
2952Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2953Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188169.196.19
2954Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.011.93
2955Ewing WalkerPeekskill, NY188168.9310.55
2956Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186168.8760.31
2957Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140168.467.88
2958Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140167.9742.85
2959Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.681.18
2960Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140167.2939.65
2961Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188167.152.74
2962Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140167.052.14
2963Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140166.9014.62
2964W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188166.2726.43
2965Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188166.2716.71
2966Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106166.159.86
2967Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2968Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106165.6418.10
2969Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140165.5045.09
2970Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140165.319.03
2971Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140165.2511.65
2972Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106164.8215.38
2973Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140164.7923.21
2974Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140164.6324.40
2975William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188164.3920.23
2976Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140164.322.85
2977Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115163.8216.05
2978Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140162.8712.61
2979Susan ForstGarden City, NY188162.2776.84
2980Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.229.68
2981Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140162.229.68
2982Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188162.0415.00
2983Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140161.8723.56
2984Edith UngerBronxville, NY188161.7622.42
2985Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140161.56106.21
2986Sue KangLeonia, NJ106161.2729.77
2987Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140161.1114.78
2988Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106160.9425.57
2989Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2990Gail GambleAmenia, NY186160.6366.64
2991Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188160.093.68
2992Rita LeeChatham, NJ140159.9614.07
2993Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140159.7711.18
2994Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2995Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188159.509.08
2996Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140159.438.00
2997Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188159.3232.76
2998Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140158.9118.28
2999Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140158.7223.41
3000Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188158.672.71
3001Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3002Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106158.4916.62
3003Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3004Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140158.3645.49
3005Eva PincusParamus, NJ106158.1653.57
3006Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140157.7613.16
3007Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3008Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140157.6419.77
3009George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3010Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.231.73
3011Marny LundyBrewster, NY188157.2227.58
3012Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236156.8410.72
3013Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188156.8351.42
3014Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140156.768.69
3015Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115156.5718.03
3016Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106156.2025.18
3017Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140156.079.76
3018V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3019Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140155.5417.31
3020Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140155.5411.07
3021Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156155.1118.13
3022John ShariNorthvale, NJ106155.1042.13
3023Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3024Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106154.9324.86
3025Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106154.459.47
3026Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106154.459.47
3027Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3028Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140153.8819.80
3029Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3030Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140153.7311.71
3031Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106153.506.84
3032Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.310.00
3033John LaneRye, NY188153.239.45
3034Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140153.216.94
3035Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156153.1710.46
3036D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3037Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.081.52
3038Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140152.8611.65
3039Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106152.7840.30
3040Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140152.7237.71
3041Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.7110.79
3042Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106152.5918.06
3043Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140152.1512.52
3044Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140152.0233.42
3045Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188151.9911.95
3046Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188151.5717.09
3047Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3048David SteinSuffern, NY106151.2620.47
3049Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188151.2168.95
3050Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188151.2126.57
3051Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188150.9014.52
3052Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188150.4712.04
3053Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140150.2418.99
3054Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140150.2212.01
3055Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3056Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3057Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106149.7232.45
3058Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3059Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140149.5220.84
3060John SingerGansevoort, NY115149.477.64
3061Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106149.4128.00
3062Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186149.0110.53
3063Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106148.6343.44
3064Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140148.5711.00
3065Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140148.4414.25
3066Martin LevineNanuet, NY106148.0449.13
3067Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.901.76
3068Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140147.3014.07
3069M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115147.146.35
3070Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106147.054.89
3071Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188146.9342.16
3072Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188146.9130.49
3073Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140146.743.30
3074Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236146.7359.30
3075Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140146.6427.44
3076H AbramsLavallette, NJ140146.5614.77
3077Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106146.5520.27
3078Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188146.489.42
3079Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188146.2421.88
3080Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3081Janet BraunScarborough, NY188146.1220.26
3082Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140146.1226.12
3083Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106146.0220.19
3084Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140145.9810.84
3085Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140145.6541.69
3086Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3087Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140145.2216.68
3088Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156144.726.08
3089Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140144.1746.07
3090Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115144.126.35
3091Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140144.0621.83
3092Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3093Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.741.76
3094Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115143.553.18
3095Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3096Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140143.393.79
3097Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3098David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188143.0227.61
3099Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140142.9611.85
3100Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106142.7413.59
3101Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140142.347.26
3102Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186142.0310.69
3103Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186141.9232.35
3104Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140141.879.45
3105Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.822.83
3106Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188141.7525.26
3107Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106141.6330.19
3108Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140141.5327.93
3109Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140141.3924.48
3110David McBrideBronxville, NY188141.2819.29
3111Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186141.0227.51
3112Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106140.998.95
3113Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140140.647.93
3114Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106140.477.93
3115Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140140.3723.26
3116Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140140.2414.78
3117Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106140.2139.83
3118Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106140.2018.53
3119Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3120Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115140.0152.57
3121Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140139.9311.15
3122Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106139.7825.26
3123Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3124Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140139.3840.86
3125Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140139.353.84
3126Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188139.0929.76
3127Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236139.0428.88
3128Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140138.8433.24
3129Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.773.64
3130Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106138.5883.11
3131Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140138.5216.47
3132Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106138.301.93
3133Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3134Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.247.27
3135Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140138.247.27
3136Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3137Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156138.1254.80
3138Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140137.9945.03
3139Susan SimonYonkers, NY188137.976.16
3140Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.964.39
3141Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.592.33
3142Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.421.98
3143H TykotLongboat Key, FL140137.4111.00
3144Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156137.3711.08
3145Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236137.2111.87
3146Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140137.2110.48
3147Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.202.30
3148Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140137.1313.30
3149Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140136.6966.08
3150Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140136.6966.08
3151Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115136.486.46
3152Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140135.9429.20
3153Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140135.5236.52
3154Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140135.4211.52
3155Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3156Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3157M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3158Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140135.0611.46
3159Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140134.893.42
3160Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3161Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140134.8720.76
3162Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140134.7020.76
3163Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140134.6611.46
3164Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3165L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3166Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140134.3217.02
3167Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188134.0225.38
3168Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140134.018.13
3169Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106133.9517.35
3170Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140133.6710.44
3171Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.562.88
3172Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140133.255.19
3173Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188133.2374.36
3174Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188133.1916.57
3175Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140133.142.90
3176Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140133.1115.29
3177L Gail KnightChester, NJ140133.1120.99
3178Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188133.0711.62
3179Alan GambleAmenia, NY186133.0171.11
3180Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140132.9628.11
3181James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186132.9365.33
3182Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140132.8310.91
3183Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106132.803.63
3184Francine CobyKeene, NY156132.7923.68
3185Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188132.739.70
3186Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140132.5252.35
3187Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.410.32
3188Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140132.169.98
3189James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3190Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3191Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106131.6323.99
3192George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140131.4811.28
3193Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140131.4116.76
3194Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3195Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188131.0314.32
3196Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3197Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.32
3198Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140130.7711.23
3199Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140130.7266.63
3200Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188130.668.55
3201Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140130.431.17
3202Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140130.3130.76
3203Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106130.2918.01
3204Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106130.1519.07
3205Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188129.926.96
3206Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106129.824.86
3207Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3208Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140129.8012.21
3209Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3210Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140129.4910.91
3211Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106129.4319.04
3212Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.351.50
3213Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106129.144.05
3214Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140129.1026.42
3215Joan SassonArmonk, NY188128.7813.94
3216Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3217Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.48
3218Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140128.7171.55
3219Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188128.6711.12
3220Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115128.6627.86
3221Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106128.4845.37
3222Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140128.4510.78
3223Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140128.4024.04
3224Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140128.2344.48
3225Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140128.1221.72
3226Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236128.099.25
3227Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188127.0617.20
3228Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3229Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140126.828.47
3230Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3231Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236126.600.84
3232Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188126.4812.26
3233Mary SilkRye, NY188126.451.82
3234Judy JewellJackson, NJ140126.445.13
3235Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188126.3011.12
3236Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188126.118.19
3237Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140125.9710.59
3238James DavisWoodstock, NY236125.9612.76
3239Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140125.8810.44
3240Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188125.8340.68
3241Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3242Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3243Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188125.577.94
3244Mary SoraSomers, NY188125.556.63
3245Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3246Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140125.3712.14
3247Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140125.3420.44
3248Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106125.3250.46
3249Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188125.2841.00
3250Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3251Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140125.1020.47
3252Maria NestPiermont, NY106125.0521.57
3253Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188125.0419.77
3254Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140124.716.64
3255Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106124.6816.15
3256Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140124.628.44
3257Steve McQuideMurray, UT115124.6025.88
3258Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115124.5727.47
3259June McQuideMurray, UT115124.5326.86
3260Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140124.4010.35
3261Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3262Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140124.389.84
3263Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.324.92
3264Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140124.3217.58
3265Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106124.2033.80
3266R BandmanArmonk, NY188124.1419.47
3267Alka GuptaLatham, NY115123.8394.85
3268Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106123.7812.02
3269Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140123.7210.69
3270Susan WardPottersville, NJ140123.573.37
3271Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3272Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3273Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3274Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3275Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.892.30
3276Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140122.8120.07
3277Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140122.6533.43
3278Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188122.5223.72
3279Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188122.479.15
3280Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140122.3316.60
3281Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186122.2932.68
3282Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140122.2610.99
3283Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140122.1613.68
3284Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140121.668.08
3285Marsha RandNanuet, NY106121.6424.01
3286Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106121.6230.52
3287Tina AlperEastchester, NY188121.4616.32
3288Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115121.3425.02
3289Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3290Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3291Steven BarryFairview, NJ106120.8712.41
3292Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.850.33
3293Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106120.8411.43
3294Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106120.7452.29
3295Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236120.724.52
3296Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3297Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140120.4416.60
3298Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140120.083.86
3299William HansNew City, NY106120.0363.65
3300Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140120.0011.34
3301Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115119.8016.18
3302Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115119.8016.18
3303Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3304Mary ReberChatham, NJ140119.5623.56
3305Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140119.4512.66
3306Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188119.4411.30
3307Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140119.287.99
3308Diana KentSomers, NY188119.0535.63
3309Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140119.0528.08
3310Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188119.025.77
3311Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188118.9566.94
3312A BrennerWayne, NJ106118.7316.63
3313Walter CohenJackson, NJ140118.718.47
3314M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3315Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188118.155.79
3316Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188117.9014.63
3317Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106117.848.50
3318Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140117.7831.60
3319William ScherScarsdale, NY188117.7262.73
3320Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236117.593.10
3321Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188117.3825.19
3322Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188117.1312.83
3323Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3324A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3325Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188116.844.37
3326Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188116.8441.51
3327Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106116.8323.01
3328Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140116.5433.79
3329Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236116.4210.97
3330Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3331Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188116.0712.78
3332Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186115.7913.57
3333Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188115.7829.99
3334Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140115.3730.35
3335Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140115.3212.32
3336Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.053.21
3337Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ140115.0438.42
3338Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106114.9225.05
3339Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106114.8225.64
3340Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140114.7623.49
3341Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236114.6311.97
3342Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140114.3918.60
3343Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140114.354.51
3344Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.343.55
3345Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.10
3346Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140113.9928.73
3347Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186113.7610.01
3348Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140113.6719.02
3349Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106113.432.17
3350Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188113.3935.44
3351Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115113.2925.58
3352Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.062.92
3353Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106113.043.41
3354Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140112.961.99
3355Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106112.4325.64
3356Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236112.2910.69
3357Richard MesserLafayette, NJ106112.1739.32
3358Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140112.1324.99
3359Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140112.0413.96
3360Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140111.886.35
3361Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140111.8111.36
3362Ray MillerEwing, NJ140111.7210.91
3363Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140111.5628.84
3364David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3365Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106111.0517.61
3366Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106111.0230.65
3367Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140110.9922.05
3368Ann LeviArmonk, NY188110.904.27
3369Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3370Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188110.662.88
3371Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188110.4530.00
3372Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188110.4022.46
3373Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188110.3412.16
3374Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106110.1839.12
3375Anne SewingBeacon, NY186110.166.54
3376Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140110.0319.87
3377Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140110.0340.23
3378Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140109.8521.13
3379Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3380Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140109.435.97
3381Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3382Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140109.3221.94
3383Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3384Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140109.1914.95
3385Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140109.1539.70
3386Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140109.0630.54
3387Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106108.8116.50
3388Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188108.2512.94
3389Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188108.0667.49
3390Kelly MaoJersey City, NJ140108.0530.10
3391Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3392Deena ShahPurchase, NY188107.9243.43
3393Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3394Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106107.5665.43
3395Edward LevyLong Branch, NJ140107.5536.86
3396M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140107.5425.60
3397Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140107.3813.16
3398James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140107.3627.02
3399Fran BernardArmonk, NY188107.3416.15
3400Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188107.2823.64
3401Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140107.1713.20
3402Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3403Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140107.144.58
3404Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3405Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140107.1317.24
3406Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106107.124.75
3407Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106106.389.16
3408Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140106.3515.31
3409Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188106.3120.03
3410Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140106.2033.59
3411Suzy GummChatham, NJ140106.1621.55
3412A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140106.081.75
3413Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188105.9623.26
3414Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140105.9223.74
3415Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106105.9132.19
3416Carol KatzRye, NY188105.756.54
3417Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3418Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.592.05
3419Carol BayerNaples, FL236105.5719.65
3420Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140105.5210.08
3421Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188105.4854.95
3422Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140105.4831.34
3423Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140105.304.30
3424Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188105.264.99
3425Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106105.1756.39
3426Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3427Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115104.6744.56
3428Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.630.82
3429Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140104.565.95
3430Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3431Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140104.4029.67
3432Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188104.296.32
3433Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140104.0115.04
3434Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY106103.925.33
3435Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156103.6412.07
3436John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3437Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.541.62
3438Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3439Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140103.419.71
3440Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140103.3028.12
3441Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140103.309.63
3442Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.281.45
3443Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3444Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.0039.78
3445Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.822.67
3446Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3447Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.641.46
3448Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115102.5620.15
3449Chris CreamerSomers, NY188102.528.83
3450Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115102.4718.35
3451Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106102.4120.52
3452Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106102.3917.70
3453Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140102.236.75
3454Virginia DischSummit, NJ140102.1438.47
3455Marc WeilOcean, NJ140102.1064.99
3456Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3457Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3458Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140101.8812.32
3459Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140101.8110.19
3460Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3461Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3462Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140101.4713.43
3463Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140101.4114.97
3464Anne TorellBronxville, NY188101.3421.52
3465Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.1112.04
3466Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140101.1044.99
3467Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188101.1024.78
3468Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188101.0716.53
3469Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140100.9429.31
3470Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3471Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106100.8725.58
3472Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3473Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY236100.729.36
3474Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106100.5821.67
3475Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115100.4940.41
3476Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3477Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106100.3418.78
3478Reena MansonMonroe, NY236100.2915.97
3479Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106100.0924.06
3480Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18899.5629.43
3481Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14099.4537.55
3482Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18899.3910.04
3483David ParkerHastings Hudson, NY18899.290.00
3484John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14099.255.23
3485Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14099.128.47
3486Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14099.062.22
3487Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.050.85
3488Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.042.38
3489Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18898.8411.39
3490Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14098.832.71
3491Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14098.783.21
3492Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14098.667.66
3493Carol StixScarsdale, NY18898.543.31
3494Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10698.438.10
3495Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14098.4010.39
3496Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14098.3811.15
3497Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ14098.338.99
3498Meagan PowellUnion, NJ14098.270.76
3499Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18898.2322.19
3500Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14098.1413.58
3501Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18898.0738.98
3502Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18898.0718.45
3503David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18898.0718.45
3504Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18898.0127.50
3505Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14098.0042.56
3506Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18697.9625.35
3507Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14097.826.34
3508Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ14097.6797.00
3509Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10697.5233.17
3510Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14097.514.38
3511H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3512Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18897.1232.01
3513Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10697.036.88
3514Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10696.6517.59
3515Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18896.3514.62
3516Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14096.1624.60
3517Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18896.153.26
3518Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10696.0812.88
3519Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10696.0431.52
3520Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14096.024.11
3521Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14095.9827.06
3522Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14095.561.00
3523Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14095.556.43
3524Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14094.957.00
3525Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15694.9122.89
3526David GaninHillsdale, NJ10694.7379.89
3527Nancy RossChatham, NJ14094.7110.69
3528Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14094.563.76
3529Jill WallenHarrison, NY18894.5333.48
3530Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10694.523.94
3531Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.380.36
3532Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14094.305.01
3533Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18894.2822.70
3534Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3535Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14094.0423.36
3536Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14093.9729.45
3537Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14093.9519.46
3538Doris ChanceBedford, NY18893.909.52
3539Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18893.9024.02
3540Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18693.8348.45
3541Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14093.7715.64
3542Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11593.687.95
3543Carol NevesFishkill, NY18693.4823.63
3544Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.286.81
3545Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18893.0517.55
3546Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14093.0413.78
3547Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10692.9311.30
3548Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14092.928.58
3549Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3550Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14092.8925.37
3551Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14092.7810.98
3552Donald LermerBardonia, NY10692.7028.49
3553Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3554Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14092.557.64
3555Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3556Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23692.347.63
3557Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14092.321.20
3558Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14092.246.44
3559Claire BramUnion, NJ14092.119.58
3560Joanne JantosSomers, NY18892.1125.14
3561Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3562Nancy PontonSomers, NY18891.9343.75
3563Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10691.9024.67
3564Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14091.7429.71
3565John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3566Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.685.76
3567Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.682.37
3568Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14091.675.04
3569Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14091.5910.55
3570Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14091.5923.26
3571Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14091.3910.02
3572Alice ColleyLatham, NY11591.3834.02
3573Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14091.2017.00
3574Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14091.161.54
3575Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14090.9320.31
3576Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18890.7739.32
3577Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3578D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3579Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.633.87
3580Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3581Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14090.533.24
3582S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3583Edward JosellEdison, NJ14090.2027.53
3584Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14090.1759.22
3585Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14089.8711.72
3586Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14089.7913.52
3587Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14089.6224.99
3588Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10689.6117.67
3589Louise KleinbaumTarrytown, NY18889.6025.45
3590Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10689.5414.75
3591Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10689.5029.59
3592Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14089.4347.20
3593Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14089.214.83
3594Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3595Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18889.122.84
3596Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3597Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.943.70
3598Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14088.5825.27
3599Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14088.5010.57
3600Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11588.462.29
3601Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10688.288.39
3602Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.144.27
3603Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14088.062.60
3604Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3605Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14087.994.74
3606Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10687.9317.87
3607Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ14087.9212.90
3608Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14087.856.86
3609Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14087.6515.89
3610Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14087.6130.22
3611Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14087.518.60
3612Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11587.5025.67
3613Jane HirschClifton, NJ10687.443.59
3614Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14087.0913.24
3615Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14086.952.17
3616Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3617Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10686.7123.18
3618Egon FrommWayne, NJ10686.680.94
3619William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14086.6549.54
3620Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18886.3735.16
3621Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10686.3018.46
3622John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3623Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14086.205.63
3624Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14086.1415.28
3625Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18886.0710.57
3626Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10686.018.50
3627Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14085.9955.91
3628Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14085.8719.98
3629Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14085.8623.24
3630Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3631Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.7816.81
3632Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14085.723.49
3633Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10685.5415.66
3634Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3635Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14085.447.91
3636Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14085.224.83
3637Lance HallMadison, NJ14085.1710.32
3638Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14085.0319.98
3639Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14084.997.99
3640Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14084.8315.24
3641June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14084.509.12
3642Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14084.456.87
3643Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18884.3717.23
3644Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14084.3517.61
3645Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18884.3426.90
3646Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14084.3158.15
3647Leon WeisburghRye, NY18884.1949.75
3648Mary CreamerSomers, NY18884.128.83
3649Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18883.4115.62
3650Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18883.0710.93
3651Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14082.8319.63
3652A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3653Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14082.762.12
3654Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14082.7213.54
3655Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14082.7214.46
3656Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14082.6011.23
3657Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14082.5329.68
3658Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14082.435.96
3659Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14082.3324.99
3660Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14082.3111.26
3661Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14082.295.29
3662Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18682.1514.63
3663Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18682.1311.66
3664Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10681.9513.97
3665Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15681.9320.37
3666Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10681.747.33
3667Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3668Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23681.4430.88
3669Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.421.56
3670Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14081.4114.42
3671Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3672Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18881.271.48
3673Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18881.1639.05
3674John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10681.0816.99
3675Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10680.8143.07
3676Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10680.749.82
3677Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14080.6511.23
3678Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18880.644.43
3679Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18880.644.19
3680Pam CorenIrvington, NY18880.4924.18
3681Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14080.4661.39
3682Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14080.4110.40
3683Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14080.302.34
3684Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14080.1720.86
3685Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14080.1423.04
3686Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14080.128.25
3687Jill FederRoseland, NJ14080.0620.27
3688Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3689Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11579.8311.34
3690Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3691Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10679.7111.12
3692Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14079.6615.73
3693Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14079.642.97
3694Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3695Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14079.568.97
3696Arlene LanderNew City, NY10679.499.07
3697Joan TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3698Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11579.431.41
3699Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14079.3816.18
3700Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14079.3615.53
3701Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10679.3530.69
3702Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14079.2812.30
3703Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.205.20
3704Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10679.0716.10
3705Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14078.979.17
3706Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14078.879.97
3707Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23678.638.69
3708Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14078.577.73
3709Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10678.4618.93
3710Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14078.4528.49
3711Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14078.4318.68
3712Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3713Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14078.299.09
3714Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.232.59
3715Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18878.2312.64
3716Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14078.1216.50
3717Ella RudinNew City, NY10678.0521.65
3718Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14078.0423.29
3719Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3720Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14077.874.12
3721Richard BowerBronxville, NY18877.8727.07
3722Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3723Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3724Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18877.615.20
3725Susan DanowSuffern, NY10677.5312.70
3726Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14077.4530.01
3727Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14077.376.20
3728Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14077.218.36
3729Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14076.972.32
3730Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18876.8229.30
3731Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18876.8114.98
3732Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14076.7413.32
3733Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3734Chris KempChatham, NJ14076.5023.02
3735Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3736Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3737Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3738G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18676.3516.75
3739Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14076.3215.29
3740Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14076.266.55
3741Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.223.63
3742Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10676.1417.83
3743Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18876.033.83
3744Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10675.9710.11
3745Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10675.9621.84
3746James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15675.9522.80
3747Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.7414.90
3748Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14075.6223.65
3749William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10675.6053.22
3750Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18875.583.30
3751Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14075.5310.20
3752Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.5213.03
3753Susan WoldTroy, NY11575.3332.31
3754Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14075.1519.05
3755Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11575.144.49
3756Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10674.9257.45
3757Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14074.844.17
3758Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14074.842.92
3759Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.7416.73
3760Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14074.7416.73
3761Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.730.24
3762Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3763Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14074.553.01
3764Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14074.407.68
3765Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3766Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18874.1716.04
3767Ann HarperSomers, NY18873.8926.62
3768Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.823.61
3769Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
3770William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3771Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18673.5228.58
3772Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14073.321.88
3773Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.277.81
3774Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14073.2219.49
3775Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14073.016.91
3776Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10672.967.46
3777Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.860.24
3778Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14072.844.31
3779Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18872.7832.31
3780Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3781Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3782Allan RimCranbury, NJ14072.3311.34
3783Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14072.3125.47
3784Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY18872.234.14
3785Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.131.67
3786William PenningtonWappingers, NY18672.0232.41
3787Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18872.0215.81
3788Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3789Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14071.917.45
3790Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10671.6928.43
3791George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.632.06
3792Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.32
3793Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.571.46
3794Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3795Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
3796June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10671.4038.56
3797Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18871.3728.75
3798Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18871.3027.18
3799Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14071.2811.50
3800Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14071.275.18
3801Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14071.2212.09
3802Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14071.229.59
3803Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10671.134.46
3804Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
3805Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.995.60
3806Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18670.9421.43
3807Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14070.819.48
3808John CorryBronxville, NY18870.812.69
3809Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10670.602.21
3810Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14070.189.73
3811Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18870.1627.69
3812Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18870.1414.72
3813Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18870.144.78
3814Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10670.0916.38
3815Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10670.020.28
3816Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14069.8310.12
3817Marion HarleySummit, NJ14069.755.10
3818Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.742.24
3819Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10669.739.85
3820Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3821Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14069.549.30
3822Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14069.3329.72
3823Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.001.06
3824Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14068.9913.09
3825Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14068.9624.13
3826George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.801.61
3827Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18868.727.96
3828Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14068.6846.34
3829Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23668.675.73
3830Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18868.6623.00
3831Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10668.639.98
3832Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14068.614.54
3833Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14068.528.03
3834Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3835Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14068.3912.22
3836Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23668.115.73
3837Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
3838Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14067.9036.78
3839Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
3840Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
3841Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3842Linda RussinNew City, NY10667.7226.80
3843Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14067.516.52
3844Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11567.4512.17
3845David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14067.4416.82
3846Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14067.4416.82
3847Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3848Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14067.412.12
3849Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14067.3030.59
3850Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14067.229.15
3851Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3852Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ14066.9934.69
3853Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18866.9025.48
3854Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
3855Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.91
3856Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18866.7715.04
3857Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14066.7511.51
3858Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18866.6540.46
3859Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18666.6120.34
3860Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
3861Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14066.485.79
3862Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3863Sheila BeallHurley, NY18666.264.28
3864Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10666.2311.18
3865Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18866.2220.51
3866Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14066.162.51
3867Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14065.733.95
3868Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18865.7116.04
3869Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14065.668.12
3870Harriet ValeSomers, NY18865.4915.69
3871Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14065.437.33
3872Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10665.288.67
3873Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3874Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14065.2612.59
3875Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14065.1411.85
3876Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
3877Constantine RalliRye, NY18865.0913.18
3878Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10665.0023.58
3879Debbie BellNyack, NY10664.8610.84
3880Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.854.08
3881Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10664.6015.71
3882Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10664.5712.47
3883Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.561.97
3884Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23664.4542.35
3885Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.241.87
3886Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14064.1210.68
3887Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10664.116.70
3888Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14064.0410.05
3889Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14063.7424.07
3890Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18863.6463.64
3891Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11563.6314.96
3892Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14063.6210.69
3893Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14063.607.92
3894Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10663.5915.24
3895Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10663.552.91
3896Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10663.5010.36
3897Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18863.477.01
3898Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14063.4234.40
3899Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11563.3731.24
3900Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14063.3611.09
3901Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3902Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3903Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3904Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11563.0536.71
3905William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3906Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14063.0115.07
3907Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18862.998.15
3908James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14062.953.93
3909Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18662.958.23
3910Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14062.786.84
3911Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14062.7523.76
3912Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
3913Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14062.5653.50
3914Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18862.5519.77
3915Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14062.4017.13
3916Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14062.3933.54
3917Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14062.3712.52
3918Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
3919Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14062.2713.94
3920Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14062.2510.08
3921Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14062.104.17
3922Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14062.0011.34
3923Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.980.94
3924Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.9718.89
3925Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18861.9025.48
3926Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
3927Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14061.8227.83
3928Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3929Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14061.677.67
3930Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14061.606.73
3931Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10661.489.93
3932Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10661.4617.86
3933Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14061.3620.43
3934Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14061.344.15
3935James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10661.331.82
3936Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14061.3314.06
3937Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18661.2814.63
3938Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18861.2731.31
3939Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14061.261.72
3940Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14061.250.79
3941Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23661.162.22
3942Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10660.967.28
3943Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3944Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23660.6617.19
3945Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14060.5110.84
3946Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14060.4515.32
3947Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18860.4428.06
3948Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14060.357.13
3949Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14060.1815.27
3950Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14060.103.16
3951Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14060.1010.98
3952Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14060.088.51
3953Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14060.056.60
3954Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10660.048.86
3955Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10660.0310.42
3956Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14060.0222.85
3957David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14060.010.00
3958Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14059.9816.10
3959Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14059.9511.13
3960Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14059.906.82
3961Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14059.8945.32
3962Janis OrneNew City, NY10659.8910.80
3963Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18859.713.13
3964Toby AshenJackson, NJ14059.697.23
3965Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3966Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18859.6411.40
3967Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18859.597.94
3968Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10659.589.85
3969Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14059.5718.95
3970Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18859.5727.85
3971Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14059.365.34
3972Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
3973Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14059.246.90
3974Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14059.162.94
3975Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14059.1212.78
3976Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14059.0433.75
3977Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.953.49
3978Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14058.9510.58
3979Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3980Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14058.9239.01
3981Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
3982Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14058.7514.39
3983Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3984Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11558.581.95
3985Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14058.5042.41
3986P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3987Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14058.2115.15
3988Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
3989Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18858.0610.82
3990Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3991Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11558.036.94
3992William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3993Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.973.89
3994Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18657.8441.77
3995Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.701.33
3996Jane WolinWarren, NJ14057.633.11
3997Mel TraumManchester, NJ14057.6119.74
3998Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.542.75
3999Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14057.3610.30
4000Karen FelsDenville, NJ14057.334.46
4001Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14057.249.12
4002Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.179.40
4003Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14057.1312.53
4004Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18857.1217.69
4005William MurrayKingston, NY23657.051.08
4006Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4007William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4008Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10656.9610.27
4009Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4010Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14056.8423.55
4011Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14056.786.53
4012Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14056.775.73
4013Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4014Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14056.6223.15
4015Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4016Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14056.5410.03
4017Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14056.467.42
4018Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14056.455.98
4019Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14056.298.30
4020Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14056.2915.24
4021Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14056.2210.22
4022Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14056.1517.84
4023Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18856.134.46
4024Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14056.0510.04
4025Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4026Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14056.0324.25
4027Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14056.0129.64
4028Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4029Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14055.8110.04
4030Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4031June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10655.7213.66
4032Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10655.7012.94
4033Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18855.6910.57
4034Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14055.6727.40
4035Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14055.6422.12
4036Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14055.560.79
4037Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14055.5218.96
4038Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18855.3311.66
4039Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.275.84
4040Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14055.1139.19
4041Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14055.1010.22
4042Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18654.9054.90
4043Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14054.7914.27
4044Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4045Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10654.7125.09
4046Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14054.608.17
4047Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14054.4416.25
4048Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14054.3821.35
4049Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10654.357.92
4050Don SummaRumson, NJ14054.337.33
4051Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4052Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18854.2310.05
4053Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11554.1831.64
4054Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10654.1625.91
4055Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14054.158.96
4056Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14054.086.33
4057Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14053.978.89
4058Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.941.28
4059Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4060Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4061Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4062Harriet MattarNew City, NY10653.814.84
4063Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14053.7216.11
4064William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4065R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4066Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10653.6522.47
4067Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4068Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4069Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11553.636.45
4070David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.510.87
4071Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14053.2721.50
4072Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14053.2653.26
4073Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4074Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10653.0726.97
4075Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.034.42
4076Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14053.033.76
4077Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.893.63
4078Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14052.793.52
4079Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4080Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10652.5911.74
4081Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18652.5216.73
4082Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18852.4634.42
4083Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10652.382.79
4084Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14052.3810.87
4085Virginia BorckRye, NY18852.355.10
4086S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4087Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10652.2319.86
4088Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4089Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4090Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18651.9513.30
4091Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10651.9126.97
4092Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14051.8723.47
4093Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14051.8723.47
4094Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18651.8016.73
4095Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4096Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4097Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14051.416.38
4098Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4099David MooreClinton, NJ14051.354.69
4100Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4101Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10651.1015.49
4102Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4103Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14050.937.79
4104Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14050.8430.07
4105Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14050.8216.17
4106Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10650.823.65
4107Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4108Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14050.7540.54
4109Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.56
4110Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18850.584.35
4111Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10650.5119.76
4112Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23650.4711.87
4113Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14050.449.33
4114Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11549.9740.19
4115Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18849.954.85
4116Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18849.8130.82
4117Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14049.8121.42
4118Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14049.7414.79
4119Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10649.6416.42
4120Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14049.604.47
4121Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10649.6012.42
4122Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18849.5818.82
4123Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14049.556.93
4124Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14049.285.72
4125David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18849.2625.08
4126Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11549.2311.22
4127Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23649.218.78
4128Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14049.0311.79
4129Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18849.0218.87
4130Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18848.9718.47
4131Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10648.9648.96
4132Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4133Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.28
4134Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4135Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4136Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18848.734.56
4137Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18848.6813.73
4138Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18848.6817.85
4139Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4140Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14048.678.72
4141Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4142Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14048.5910.92
4143Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18848.556.76
4144Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14048.5513.41
4145David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4146Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14048.243.72
4147Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10648.1224.85
4148Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18848.109.37
4149Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11548.0945.31
4150Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14048.0627.51
4151Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14048.0112.81
4152Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14047.883.56
4153Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14047.8511.27
4154Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14047.8416.92
4155Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10647.8222.93
4156Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14047.776.06
4157Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.84
4158Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14047.699.56
4159Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4160Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.5512.57
4161Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10647.546.76
4162Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14047.452.12
4163G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4164Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14047.2817.22
4165Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10647.2319.26
4166Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23647.1723.31
4167Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4168Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4169Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4170Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18847.019.99
4171Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14046.995.21
4172Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.962.85
4173Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14046.949.66
4174Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18846.8533.40
4175Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14046.6410.30
4176Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18846.6115.16
4177Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14046.594.79
4178Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10646.516.35
4179Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14046.466.45
4180Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4181Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4182Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11546.2718.50
4183Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23646.203.61
4184Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4185John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14046.1734.80
4186Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.40
4187Cassie KernanBedford, NY18846.098.61
4188June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.83
4189Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10645.9417.51
4190Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14045.787.24
4191Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15645.6213.54
4192Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15645.6213.54
4193Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14045.5914.30
4194Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10645.5424.91
4195Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4196Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14045.339.33
4197Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10645.315.10
4198Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4199Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14045.0822.44
4200Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18845.0818.90
4201Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4202Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14045.006.29
4203Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18644.912.44
4204Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14044.904.67
4205Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10644.837.94
4206Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4207Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4208Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10644.7015.01
4209Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14044.5710.69
4210Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4211Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14044.4826.41
4212Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14044.426.67
4213Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23644.3828.04
4214Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4215Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10644.3030.17
4216Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4217Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.123.66
4218Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18844.049.46
4219Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4220Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14043.9537.56
4221Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18843.919.70
4222June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4223Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14043.868.41
4224Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14043.8513.94
4225John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4226Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4227Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14043.794.23
4228Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4229Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10643.684.97
4230Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10643.6319.19
4231Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18843.6315.53
4232Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14043.5712.25
4233Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10643.5525.57
4234Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4235Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4236Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4237Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4238Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.271.56
4239Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10643.218.91
4240Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4241Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4242Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14043.1410.94
4243Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4244Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14043.0018.45
4245M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4246Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4247Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18842.948.04
4248Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11542.9420.01
4249Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23642.8527.52
4250Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14042.8018.43
4251Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14042.775.91
4252Myung BondySummit, NJ14042.7116.90
4253Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18842.636.43
4254Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14042.6217.48
4255Jean YoderSummit, NJ14042.5018.54
4256Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11542.4127.33
4257Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18842.419.93
4258Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4259Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4260Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11542.288.28
4261Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10642.2122.21
4262Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14042.097.19
4263Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14042.079.64
4264Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14042.0710.99
4265Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10642.053.97
4266Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14042.0010.36
4267Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11542.0019.67
4268Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18841.9812.27
4269Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14041.967.40
4270Roberta WollerTappan, NY10641.8612.40
4271Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14041.7816.22
4272Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14041.7816.22
4273Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14041.752.80
4274Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10641.714.27
4275Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.701.52
4276Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.702.67
4277Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10641.627.47
4278Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10641.5710.11
4279Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14041.3213.41
4280Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14041.292.67
4281Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14041.236.83
4282Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14041.108.62
4283Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14041.027.05
4284Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18640.987.74
4285Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10640.888.91
4286Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14040.884.07
4287Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4288Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14040.855.87
4289Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4290Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14040.7318.37
4291Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4292Len SilvermanNew City, NY10640.6212.80
4293Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14040.441.51
4294Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23640.417.52
4295Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10640.4027.73
4296Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10640.376.46
4297Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14040.2516.60
4298Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23640.178.93
4299Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11540.063.83
4300Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10640.0312.40
4301Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14039.907.56
4302Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14039.8510.03
4303Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11539.8532.14
4304Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18839.8111.16
4305Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.770.61
4306Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.681.91
4307Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14039.647.51
4308Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10639.6023.02
4309Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4310Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14039.4813.33
4311Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14039.4517.73
4312Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18839.4513.39
4313Daniel ValeSomers, NY18839.4011.09
4314Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14039.3026.47
4315Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14039.2713.76
4316Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11539.2635.09
4317Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14039.240.61
4318Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4319Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14039.042.49
4320Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4321Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14038.8010.17
4322Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11538.731.30
4323Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.700.69
4324James RappWhite Plains, NY18838.627.12
4325Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10638.574.10
4326Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11538.532.29
4327A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18838.4613.81
4328Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14038.469.18
4329David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4330Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18838.414.34
4331Frances KnubelSomers, NY18838.4112.24
4332Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10638.270.00
4333Tod LinScarsdale, NY18838.1713.00
4334Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14038.175.55
4335Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.76
4336Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14038.068.40
4337Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14038.0212.77
4338Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14037.9913.33
4339Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14037.9522.63
4340Virginia GraingerRye, NY18837.941.98
4341James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4342Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14037.788.75
4343Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4344Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14037.625.68
4345Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14037.5432.74
4346Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14037.5112.29
4347Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18837.474.50
4348Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18637.364.43
4349Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4350Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14037.3119.41
4351Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4352William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14037.1129.80
4353Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10637.108.48
4354Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10637.0321.12
4355Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23637.027.92
4356Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.921.81
4357R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14036.837.52
4358William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4359A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.90
4360Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14036.655.29
4361Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10636.6212.09
4362Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14036.5911.86
4363Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18836.5412.59
4364Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14036.539.84
4365Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.531.30
4366Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14036.5211.96
4367Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18836.3416.15
4368Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14036.348.97
4369Carol PressMorristown, NJ14036.3111.87
4370Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14036.2819.45
4371Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4372Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18836.1930.11
4373Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14036.1712.16
4374Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14036.151.81
4375Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14036.041.94
4376Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11536.014.91
4377Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.981.17
4378Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14035.9813.04
4379Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18835.8516.75
4380Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14035.7418.07
4381Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14035.7125.66
4382Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.682.05
4383Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14035.6811.50
4384Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4385Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18835.467.13
4386JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14035.424.67
4387Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.412.14
4388Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18835.405.53
4389Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4390Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14035.3310.11
4391Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4392Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4393Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14035.263.74
4394Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4395Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14035.1912.13
4396Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4397Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14035.173.62
4398Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.126.70
4399Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18835.087.23
4400Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4401James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14035.0626.37
4402Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11534.996.29
4403Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14034.9716.61
4404Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11534.9620.05
4405Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14034.9218.88
4406Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14034.813.69
4407Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14034.7110.07
4408Linda LanskySomers, NY18834.716.49
4409Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14034.7118.04
4410Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14034.693.47
4411Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4412Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14034.673.63
4413Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.6512.09
4414Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14034.637.81
4415Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.612.14
4416Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14034.5817.78
4417Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18834.436.24
4418Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14034.3919.24
4419Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4420Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10634.166.86
4421Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10634.0927.19
4422Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18834.062.44
4423Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18834.051.77
4424Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10633.965.38
4425Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14033.967.95
4426Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4427Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4428Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14033.8212.09
4429Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14033.7411.89
4430Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14033.6013.09
4431Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4432Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14033.519.99
4433Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18833.4912.12
4434Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14033.480.64
4435Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10633.428.64
4436Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18833.4211.12
4437Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14033.3826.49
4438Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4439Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4440Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4441Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14033.275.73
4442Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14033.256.55
4443Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14033.215.30
4444Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15633.1515.12
4445Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14033.089.33
4446Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4447Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14032.9329.93
4448Joan DenapoliRye, NY18832.867.21
4449Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.812.97
4450Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4451Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4452Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10632.687.16
4453Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18832.638.87
4454Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11532.574.78
4455Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.28
4456Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14032.368.90
4457Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14032.3612.51
4458Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10632.356.57
4459Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4460Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4461Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11532.288.43
4462Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4463Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11532.2014.75
4464Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11532.182.99
4465Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10632.131.57
4466Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4467Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.9510.26
4468Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23631.952.46
4469Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4470Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14031.9031.90
4471Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14031.8113.81
4472Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4473Judy LilienClinton, NJ14031.7613.24
4474Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15631.7513.87
4475Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14031.758.24
4476Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18831.679.65
4477Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4478Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15631.6214.95
4479Neely BowerBronxville, NY18831.609.48
4480Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4481Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4482Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10631.5625.18
4483Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14031.529.77
4484Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14031.482.35
4485Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14031.4612.97
4486Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10631.379.71
4487Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14031.3622.33
4488Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18831.367.46
4489Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14031.310.82
4490Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10631.3014.27
4491Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14031.208.65
4492Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14031.176.19
4493Fred ShubertAndover, NJ10631.1431.14
4494Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18831.1413.80
4495Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18831.132.44
4496Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4497Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10631.090.32
4498Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4499Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10630.8510.01
4500Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10630.8230.57
4501Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14030.8012.44
4502Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18830.7813.07
4503Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18630.777.62
4504Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18830.776.88
4505Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18630.7616.50
4506James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18830.7615.81
4507Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14030.746.08
4508Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14030.711.28
4509Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10630.7018.68
4510Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4511Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10630.5711.86
4512Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14030.5016.69
4513Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14030.482.85
4514Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18630.4417.74
4515Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14030.149.26
4516Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4517Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10630.105.00
4518Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4519Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18830.0411.72
4520Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14030.0322.66
4521Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14029.9329.93
4522Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14029.8811.26
4523Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.861.23
4524Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14029.866.87
4525Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14029.847.61
4526Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.840.70
4527Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14029.848.40
4528Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14029.8311.81
4529Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18829.6817.65
4530Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18829.677.49
4531Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14029.6122.35
4532Susan HardenSummit, NJ14029.6128.89
4533Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14029.611.42
4534Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14029.5711.85
4535Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.471.58
4536Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.90
4537Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14029.4020.21
4538Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14029.244.33
4539Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4540Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11529.1611.60
4541Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23629.1513.62
4542Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10629.117.89
4543Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14029.1012.74
4544Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15628.9115.02
4545Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10628.867.94
4546Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14028.8411.54
4547Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4548Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14028.796.97
4549Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18828.6811.08
4550W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4551Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18828.657.49
4552Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14028.581.56
4553Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.5823.97
4554Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14028.543.62
4555Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4556John PriesingBronxville, NY18828.439.51
4557Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18828.420.72
4558Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14028.191.10
4559Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14028.177.63
4560Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11528.119.27
4561William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4562Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.021.37
4563Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4564Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.011.79
4565Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14027.9217.10
4566Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18827.8610.23
4567William HughesTroy, NY11527.863.34
4568Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14027.851.54
4569Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10627.7823.15
4570Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14027.671.67
4571Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18627.648.60
4572J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14027.5716.12
4573Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18827.5410.41
4574June SilvermanNew City, NY10627.406.93
4575John O CallahanBronxville, NY18827.408.43
4576Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4577Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.332.19
4578Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4579Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10627.294.91
4580Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14027.2912.63
4581Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14027.245.43
4582Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4583Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4584Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14027.205.64
4585Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14027.1812.01
4586Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18827.131.81
4587Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14027.087.56
4588Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4589Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15626.893.11
4590Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10626.8812.15
4591Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11526.867.79
4592David LevinPomona, NY10626.854.56
4593Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18826.819.46
4594Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14026.763.15
4595Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4596Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18826.721.48
4597Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4598Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18826.6321.52
4599Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18826.6212.51
4600Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10626.5916.74
4601Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4602Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10626.3916.19
4603Julia StephanPiermont, NY10626.322.92
4604Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4605Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10626.238.35
4606Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4607Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18826.176.78
4608Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4609Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4610John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18826.1520.69
4611Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14026.1021.92
4612Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14026.0916.47
4613Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4614Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11526.0411.06
4615Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14025.859.60
4616Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4617Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18825.801.48
4618Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.791.97
4619Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4620Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.735.86
4621H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4622John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.675.64
4623Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10625.6425.40
4624Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10625.573.03
4625Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.532.80
4626Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4627Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4628Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10625.4213.70
4629Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4630Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18625.365.50
4631Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14025.346.66
4632Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4633Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23625.262.60
4634Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14025.2415.31
4635Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4636Mary GarberBronxville, NY18825.136.39
4637Robin FormanCloster, NJ10625.129.03
4638Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4639Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4640Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14025.0517.94
4641Ruth McClureRye, NY18825.0117.38
4642Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14024.998.60
4643Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.9117.91
4644Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.850.56
4645Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14024.8414.46
4646Serge AltmanCongers, NY10624.673.62
4647Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14024.668.07
4648Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14024.623.67
4649Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14024.615.41
4650Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4651Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18824.5522.03
4652Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.56
4653Max ClarkeTappan, NY10624.5118.56
4654Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.483.05
4655Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4656Erica SackSummit, NJ14024.434.17
4657Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4658Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4659Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4660Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14024.253.41
4661Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4662Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4663Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4664Donna GrossbergPark Ridge, NJ10624.122.87
4665Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.60
4666Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.046.15
4667Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14023.9923.99
4668Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18823.9322.57
4669Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14023.867.59
4670Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14023.7411.66
4671Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4672Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4673Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14023.685.01
4674John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4675Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10623.6311.92
4676Carol SpanBardonia, NY10623.622.86
4677Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18823.599.89
4678Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14023.5815.96
4679Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10623.5615.87
4680George NolanJay, NY15623.5423.54
4681Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18823.537.55
4682Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10623.5118.10
4683Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18823.519.75
4684Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18823.5010.62
4685Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10623.4823.48
4686Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14023.485.43
4687David RubinTeaneck, NJ10623.4710.35
4688Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.371.35
4689Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14023.335.69
4690Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23623.3110.45
4691James KellerSchoharie, NY11523.298.39
4692Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4693Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18823.236.22
4694Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11523.224.39
4695Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18823.173.96
4696Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11523.1410.39
4697Janice HymansonClark, NJ14023.122.03
4698Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4699Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14023.0310.63
4700Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10623.0123.01
4701Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14022.9410.54
4702Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11522.9113.28
4703Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11522.9113.28
4704Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10622.875.76
4705Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18622.836.33
4706Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4707Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14022.801.99
4708Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23622.765.17
4709Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
4710Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18822.701.12
4711Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10622.704.03
4712Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14022.6612.47
4713Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.56
4714Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10622.6010.45
4715Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14022.556.04
4716Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
4717Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10622.401.56
4718Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
4719Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11522.370.00
4720Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14022.374.71
4721Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4722Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14022.315.10
4723Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14022.2412.68
4724Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4725Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14022.174.64
4726Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14022.173.76
4727Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14022.154.96
4728Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14022.138.17
4729Oliver PechenikHighland Park, NJ14022.123.17
4730Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14022.1011.66
4731Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14022.074.01
4732Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10622.048.06
4733Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14021.987.57
4734Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14021.978.55
4735Richard EllisTroy, NY11521.9314.56
4736Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14021.873.99
4737Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14021.8516.71
4738Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14021.848.95
4739Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14021.848.33
4740Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4741Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11521.672.86
4742Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18821.585.10
4743Augie BardaroRye, NY18821.537.21
4744Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10621.5313.10
4745Ellen EllisTroy, NY11521.4913.74
4746Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
4747Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14021.426.91
4748Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11521.4215.04
4749Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
4750Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4751Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4752Jay NadelsonMillburn, NJ14021.321.88
4753Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18821.319.98
4754Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.2915.94
4755Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4756Robert HillNutley, NJ14021.242.82
4757Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15621.2414.42
4758Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
4759Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4760Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.203.49
4761Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4762Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18821.177.04
4763Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14021.156.33
4764Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18621.113.09
4765Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14021.095.15
4766Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.091.59
4767Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23621.099.89
4768Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18621.083.15
4769Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4770Eric LouMorganville, NJ14021.0515.70
4771Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14020.997.65
4772Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18620.9712.52
4773James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4774Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4775Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4776Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.870.12
4777Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14020.867.70
4778Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
4779Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14020.816.09
4780Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4781Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.794.24
4782Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10620.7518.50
4783Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14020.7020.70
4784Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10620.6810.91
4785Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14020.635.24
4786Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23620.626.04
4787Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14020.602.54
4788Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14020.588.74
4789Lynn PetrinoMountainside, NJ14020.474.33
4790Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11520.4315.49
4791Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
4792Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14020.396.89
4793Tony GribinOcean, NJ14020.371.27
4794James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
4795Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4796Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10620.266.03
4797David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4798Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10620.236.36
4799Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14020.213.58
4800Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18820.1410.77
4801Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4802Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18820.096.87
4803Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18820.076.08
4804Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14020.055.01
4805Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14020.035.22
4806Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4807Leonard SuginGhent, NY11520.0113.83
4808Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
4809Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
4810Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.961.93
4811Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14019.933.27
4812Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14019.906.98
4813Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18819.8413.16
4814Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10619.743.67
4815Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4816Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14019.661.50
4817Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4818Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15619.536.70
4819Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14019.532.95
4820Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4821Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4822Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14019.452.98
4823Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
4824Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14019.3311.78
4825Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.320.24
4826Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14019.319.53
4827Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
4828Barry MooreChatham, NJ14019.222.06
4829Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18819.1911.39
4830Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18819.1911.39
4831David RosenblumPurchase, NY18819.1016.14
4832Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15619.075.14
4833Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10619.067.22
4834Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
4835Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10619.0319.03
4836Ann ParkerLake George, NY11518.976.06
4837Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10618.936.89
4838Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14018.878.91
4839Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18818.841.98
4840Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18818.815.96
4841Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14018.789.08
4842Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.785.31
4843Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4844Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10618.744.03
4845Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.652.07
4846Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14018.561.86
4847Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.515.23
4848Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14018.422.54
4849Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18818.388.64
4850Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18818.351.49
4851Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.40
4852Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10618.203.33
4853Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14018.191.28
4854Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10618.156.72
4855Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4856Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
4857Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18818.096.75
4858Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
4859Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
4860Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14018.032.40
4861Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10617.984.80
4862James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
4863Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14017.9417.94
4864Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14017.8916.69
4865Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4866Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10617.865.44
4867April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14017.843.33
4868Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14017.811.12
4869Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4870Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.791.24
4871Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
4872Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14017.776.53
4873Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.61
4874Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.752.93
4875Deborah RauschLatham, NY11517.7010.88
4876Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.632.52
4877Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14017.603.74
4878John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4879Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10617.582.89
4880Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14017.537.93
4881Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4882Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14017.442.25
4883Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
4884Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
4885Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4886Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14017.336.67
4887Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18817.298.61
4888Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18817.247.91
4889Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14017.232.04
4890Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4891Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18617.210.76
4892Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14017.155.03
4893Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23617.146.04
4894Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.100.27
4895Donald SlaghtNormandy Beach, NJ14017.0516.80
4896Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14017.043.78
4897Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18817.000.70
4898Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4899Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14016.906.51
4900Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
4901Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18816.738.18
4902Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14016.698.37
4903Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18616.684.11
4904Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.682.34
4905Justin WangMorganville, NJ14016.6716.67
4906Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14016.631.80
4907Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18816.633.31
4908Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11516.6316.63
4909Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14016.6210.26
4910Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14016.606.42
4911Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14016.588.41
4912Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14016.511.30
4913Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.515.08
4914Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
4915Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4916Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14016.428.37
4917Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
4918Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.44
4919Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11516.2914.45
4920Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18616.262.85
4921G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4922Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
4923A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4924Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14016.164.95
4925Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
4926Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18816.103.21
4927Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14016.043.51
4928Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10616.048.89
4929Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18816.0415.47
4930Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10616.038.74
4931Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14016.0216.02
4932Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.993.25
4933Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.9811.34
4934Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14015.975.02
4935Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.972.61
4936C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4937James CarrMetuchen, NJ14015.908.40
4938John LevyWashington, NJ14015.871.69
4939Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18815.865.80
4940B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4941Scott YablonowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14015.8112.76
4942Wendy KaplanFredon, NJ10615.778.79
4943Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
4944Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14015.752.93
4945Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
4946Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14015.727.10
4947Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14015.693.82
4948Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14015.605.22
4949Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14015.584.32
4950Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
4951Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18815.5311.14
4952Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23615.456.29
4953Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14015.4315.43
4954Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.430.96
4955Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4956Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
4957Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.385.61
4958Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10615.372.42
4959Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4960Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14015.3415.34
4961Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14015.337.53
4962M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4963Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18815.294.34
4964Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14015.259.24
4965Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4966Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.203.28
4967Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10615.153.93
4968Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4969Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10615.105.41
4970Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4971Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18815.043.11
4972Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
4973Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14015.043.50
4974Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14015.029.74
4975Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18815.004.68
4976Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18815.003.29
4977Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4978Gail PollardSummit, NJ14014.963.37
4979Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14014.9514.19
4980Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.954.13
4981Vivian KatzNew City, NY10614.946.80
4982Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.933.17
4983Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.914.01
4984Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4985Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.871.73
4986Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18814.818.83
4987Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14014.695.46
4988Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.663.63
4989Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18614.648.16
4990Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.636.79
4991Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11514.614.29
4992Lily BeckPleasant Valley, NY18614.6110.59
4993Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.613.09
4994Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14014.559.20
4995Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18814.534.87
4996Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4997R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4998Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4999Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.81
5000Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.462.12
5001Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14014.452.87
5002Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5003Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14014.406.36
5004Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14014.395.05
5005Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10614.386.01
5006Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5007Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18814.309.30
5008Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.274.43
5009Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10614.278.87
5010Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.261.14
5011Edward FranksWaterford, NY11514.233.77
5012Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14014.236.63
5013Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14014.2014.20
5014Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14014.2014.20
5015Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14014.194.01
5016Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10614.195.14
5017Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10614.158.25
5018Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10614.128.88
5019Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10614.113.98
5020Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14014.021.77
5021Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14014.0014.00
5022Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14013.994.95
5023Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.961.72
5024Silvia GesingRye, NY18813.9510.79
5025Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18813.943.38
5026Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11513.908.23
5027Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11513.908.23
5028Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18813.8412.68
5029Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5030Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18813.799.01
5031Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14013.754.12
5032Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14013.731.69
5033John ReevesNutley, NJ14013.686.75
5034Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.630.67
5035Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14013.588.03
5036Albert KnightChester, NJ14013.582.00
5037Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18813.572.75
5038Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.5613.56
5039Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.526.46
5040Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18813.518.11
5041Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10613.501.56
5042Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23613.483.46
5043Joanna LandauPomona, NY10613.467.39
5044Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5045Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5046Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14013.396.97
5047Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5048Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18813.352.94
5049Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5050Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14013.332.41
5051Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.250.70
5052Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10613.257.95
5053Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5054Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5055Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5056Louis DybasAmsterdam, NY11513.138.53
5057Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14013.131.43
5058Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14013.071.31
5059William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5060Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.0613.06
5061Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5062Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5063Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5064Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18813.023.58
5065Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10612.991.43
5066Gina FreisHarrison, NY18812.976.29
5067Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18812.9612.96
5068Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.39
5069Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18812.914.62
5070Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.901.87
5071Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.903.07
5072Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5073Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18812.779.56
5074Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14012.777.63
5075Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14012.671.37
5076Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14012.604.77
5077Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5078Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14012.536.85
5079Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5080Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5081Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5082Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14012.457.18
5083Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18812.4312.43
5084Frances HartAlbany, NY11512.439.49
5085Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5086Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14012.351.21
5087Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14012.352.44
5088Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14012.340.71
5089Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18812.348.99
5090David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.301.26
5091Laura LeachRye, NY18812.2610.32
5092Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18812.232.08
5093Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5094Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5095Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18812.196.85
5096Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11512.172.26
5097Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14012.147.74
5098Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.121.59
5099Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.12
5100Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.075.01
5101Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5102Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.993.80
5103Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5104Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10611.954.61
5105Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5106Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5107Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14011.8911.89
5108Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5109Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5110Tom EhrichAccord, NY23611.860.20
5111Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5112Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14011.869.90
5113Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.852.48
5114Kathleen WallSomers, NY18811.797.10
5115Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ14011.722.15
5116Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10611.696.17
5117Linda StraussHarrison, NY18811.675.61
5118Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5119Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5120Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14011.6510.81
5121Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5122Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10611.606.76
5123Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5124Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10611.501.34
5125Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14011.491.36
5126Nancy ReesRye, NY18811.493.36
5127Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5128Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.402.11
5129Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14011.392.71
5130Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5131Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5132Michael LandauPomona, NY10611.366.36
5133Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14011.335.34
5134Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14011.321.88
5135Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14011.326.22
5136Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14011.329.36
5137Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.310.20
5138David UptonMadison, NJ14011.3010.09
5139Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10611.242.54
5140Anna Dei D'IppolitoCliffside Park, NJ10611.2410.76
5141Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14011.228.74
5142Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5143Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14011.193.68
5144Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14011.122.40
5145Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14011.0710.07
5146Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5147Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5148Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.031.44
5149Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14011.012.85
5150Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14010.980.28
5151Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14010.978.17
5152Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18810.898.75
5153Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14010.8910.89
5154George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5155Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5156Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14010.854.88
5157Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10610.835.19
5158Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5159Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.781.55
5160Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.767.07
5161Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5162Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5163Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18810.718.43
5164Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14010.702.58
5165Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18810.709.13
5166Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.691.50
5167Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18810.698.22
5168Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5169Sheila GudisRandolph, NJ14010.601.71
5170Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14010.590.92
5171Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5172Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5173Frances MillerWharton, NJ14010.452.79
5174Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.431.50
5175Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14010.439.22
5176Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.433.64
5177Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14010.418.15
5178Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14010.393.36
5179Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14010.373.63
5180Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14010.362.37
5181Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18810.362.18
5182Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5183Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14010.317.81
5184Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14010.315.41
5185Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ14010.290.74
5186Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10610.291.22
5187L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.25
5188Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5189Lucile BrewerLatham, NY11510.261.32
5190John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10610.225.98
5191Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10610.206.22
5192Diane FrohlingWest Orange, NJ14010.183.46
5193Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5194Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.148.14
5195Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5196Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18610.122.14
5197Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14010.118.47
5198Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5199Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5200Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10610.061.80
5201Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5202Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ1409.975.56
5203Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ1069.932.99
5204Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5205Afsaneh FartashBronxville, NY1889.908.79
5206Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY1889.882.81
5207Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ1409.864.31
5208Susan KronickPomona, NY1069.865.35
5209Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5210Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY1069.806.87
5211Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5212Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5213Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5214Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY1889.768.20
5215Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5216Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5217Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ1409.707.44
5218Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5219Judi ArumTarrytown, NY1889.603.10
5220Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY1889.597.97
5221Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ1409.597.43
5222Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5223Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.549.54
5224Barry MeyersOssining, NY1889.510.00
5225Martin ButwinMontvale, NJ1069.490.79
5226Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ1409.494.28
5227Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ1069.476.50
5228Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5229Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5230Ellen GendelSummit, NJ1409.335.50
5231Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ1409.322.59
5232Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ1409.308.43
5233Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY1889.309.30
5234Judith MayberryBedford, NY1889.299.29
5235Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5236Marianne BradySparta, NJ1069.251.85
5237Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5238Joel FisherFanwood, NJ1409.206.14
5239Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.97
5240Jeff FassLivingston, NJ1409.166.54
5241Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5242Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY1889.112.66
5243Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1889.101.57
5244Barbara SantangeloRye, NY1889.104.06
5245Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1889.101.10
5246Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY1889.109.10
5247I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5248Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ1409.084.11
5249Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1409.040.32
5250Risa GoldbergShort Hills, NJ1409.043.62
5251Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.030.00
5252William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1409.021.47
5253Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5254Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1069.001.69
5255Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY1568.983.39
5256Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.53
5257Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ1408.974.89
5258Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.88
5259Robert LevittLivingston, NJ1408.876.94
5260Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ1408.838.83
5261Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1408.803.90
5262Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1408.791.44
5263Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.791.93
5264Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.750.66
5265Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1868.741.77
5266Pat HeldSomers, NY1888.704.60
5267Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5268David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5269Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.670.00
5270Judith KochScarsdale, NY1888.662.80
5271Margaret RikerRumson, NJ1408.655.34
5272Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.00
5273Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.648.19
5274Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1068.641.22
5275Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.630.60
5276Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.00
5277Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY1158.605.46
5278Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.590.29
5279David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.566.22
5280Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5281Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ1408.542.17
5282Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY1568.545.35
5283Edward PolchSchenectady, NY1158.501.55
5284Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.77
5285Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.470.41
5286Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5287Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ1408.453.21
5288Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY2368.418.02
5289Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ1068.393.22
5290Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1068.381.50
5291Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.56
5292William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5293Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ1408.355.74
5294Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ1408.357.27
5295Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1408.313.57
5296Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ1408.263.11
5297Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA1068.254.32
5298Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ1408.234.70
5299Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.32
5300Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.212.16
5301Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ1408.204.22
5302Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ1408.172.45
5303Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5304Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ1408.152.22
5305Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.64
5306David WolffSaranac Lake, NY1568.143.24
5307Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY1068.138.13
5308Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1068.120.28
5309Joan CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ1408.113.93
5310Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.093.76
5311Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.00
5312Sheila MulcahyFar Hills, NJ1408.072.48
5313Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ1068.072.01
5314Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.067.53
5315Diana GraffClifton Park, NY1158.054.29
5316Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.040.00
5317Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ1068.024.18
5318Justin CassidyNyack, NY1068.010.70
5319Andrea BurwickSomerset, NJ1407.984.64
5320Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.00
5321Neil RobinsonHolmdel, NJ1407.870.59
5322Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.850.00
5323Joan LarkinVerona, NJ1407.831.57
5324Tom GrayRutherford, NJ1067.831.69
5325Marlene PeltzHartsdale, NY1887.824.74
5326Barbara BergerLivingston, NJ1407.827.03
5327Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5328Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.805.58
5329Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1887.800.92
5330Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5331Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1887.780.86
5332Olga NettoSummit, NJ1407.776.70
5333Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ1067.747.74
5334Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5335Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1157.680.00
5336Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.90
5337Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5338Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1157.650.00
5339Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1407.641.63
5340Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1407.641.63
5341Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.35
5342Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5343Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1067.621.40
5344Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5345Judith MorrowWest Orange, NJ1407.612.97
5346Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ1407.517.51
5347Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1887.493.85
5348Roy KnappRockaway, NJ1407.487.48
5349Lynn EsmayDiamond Point, NY1567.471.50
5350Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5351Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ1407.462.74
5352Dennis SmithSpringfield, NJ1407.441.48
5353Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.432.77
5354Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY1067.437.43
5355Maurette HunterOradell, NJ1067.382.05
5356Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ1407.357.35
5357Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.340.00
5358Judith FieldAirmont, NY1067.345.97
5359Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY1887.284.51
5360Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ1407.286.60
5361Fran OhlmanMalone, NY1567.287.28
5362Anne RockmoreSomers, NY1887.245.15
5363Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ1407.236.40
5364Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ1067.225.88
5365Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.220.00
5366Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2367.220.00
5367Patricia BaileyNew Rochelle, NY1887.212.43
5368Doris BlairBronxville, NY1887.181.27
5369Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5370Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5371Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1067.133.26
5372Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.82
5373Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ1407.097.09
5374M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.92
5375Abby AratenPurchase, NY1887.030.70
5376Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ1407.027.02
5377Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ1067.016.04
5378Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.003.42
5379Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1066.981.26
5380Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1066.951.67
5381N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5382Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1886.910.96
5383Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ1406.904.66
5384Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5385Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5386Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ1406.826.82
5387Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5388Sandra StolzbergScarsdale, NY1886.791.10
5389Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ1406.795.68
5390Barbara DaySaranac Lake, NY1566.780.00
5391Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5392Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1406.772.07
5393Elizabeth WolfePrinceton, NJ1406.734.58
5394Suzanne HutchinsWestfield, NJ1406.730.00
5395Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1066.674.93
5396Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY1886.676.67
5397Michel AratenPurchase, NY1886.660.70
5398Jacquelyn RodriguezWhitehall, NY1156.654.03
5399Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5400Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1156.631.93
5401Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ1406.586.15
5402F CarpenterCross River, NY1886.560.00
5403Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5404Kerren PetersenByram Township, NJ1066.531.41
5405Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5406Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5407Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.26
5408Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.470.22
5409Nathan SloanHarrison, NY1886.455.41
5410Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.00
5411Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ1406.433.29
5412Branko DjapicGoshen, NY2366.420.00
5413Susan StollNutley, NJ1406.400.00
5414Jordan SternScarsdale, NY1886.390.00
5415Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ1406.374.97
5416Karisa HuntAllenwood, NJ1406.354.29
5417Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ1406.353.07
5418James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.340.00
5419Constance RothNiskayuna, NY1156.333.14
5420Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.332.49
5421Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ1406.306.30
5422Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ1066.272.00
5423Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ1406.265.00
5424Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5425Aubin Z AmesCedar Grove, NJ1406.234.35
5426Rhoda MillerWest Orange, NJ1406.223.36
5427Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5428Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.181.72
5429Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5430Mary KilcoyneMadison, NJ1406.170.98
5431Kurt HuWestfield, NJ1406.136.13
5432Naseer SiddiquePoughkeepsie, NY1866.100.00
5433Stan KahnRockaway, NJ1406.100.00
5434Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
5435Sandra KahnRockaway, NJ1406.060.45
5436Anita PortoSummit, NJ1406.045.81
5437Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1406.014.79
5438Helen AtlasOrangeburg, NY1065.980.00
5439Linda FreemanHamburg, NJ1065.950.88
5440Arthur TauberLivingston, NJ1405.910.00
5441Kathine MackieIrvington, NY1885.880.00
5442Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ1065.843.07
5443Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ1405.824.60
5444Nancy LampeSummit, NJ1405.810.00
5445Gloria MizhirSpring Lake, NJ1405.753.74
5446Clare MeenanNew Vernon, NJ1405.750.00
5447Miguel PortoSummit, NJ1405.745.51
5448Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ1405.715.71
5449Graham FinlaysonBoonton, NJ1405.700.00
5450Alan LandauerWhite Plains, NY1885.673.55
5451Martha Marty SmithClifton Park, NY1155.655.65
5452Patricia DudesClifton Park, NY1155.655.65
5453Mary ZimmermannSummit, NJ1405.632.99
5454Sondra ShapiroEdgewater, NJ1065.603.85
5455Parviz FartashBronxville, NY1885.605.60
5456Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ1405.594.09
5457Doris PancaldoArmonk, NY1885.591.89
5458Camille CabezasMontvale, NJ1065.594.04
5459Patricia GreenMontclair, NJ1405.580.00
5460Angela SolomonSomerset, NJ1405.572.15
5461Cindy KennedySomers, NY1885.573.03
5462Susan HagoelTenafly, NJ1065.560.57
5463Arleen WeissmanTeaneck, NJ1065.560.57
5464Ronald PilchmanRoseland, NJ1405.560.00
5465Stephen WysockiGlen Rock, NJ1065.560.38
5466Dale ReyerSummit, NJ1405.545.30
5467Jane ZerrerTinton Falls, NJ1405.532.52
5468Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ1405.514.27
5469Alison PeckWhite Plains, NY1885.485.48
5470Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY1155.465.46
5471Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ1065.443.55
5472Claire KrumperHartsdale, NY1885.440.00
5473Lois EtkinSchenectady, NY1155.410.00
5474Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY1885.401.97
5475Linda SamuelsHartsdale, NY1885.370.68
5476John BattenfieldBallston Spa, NY1155.360.00
5477Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ1065.345.34
5478Adele LebersfeldLivingston, NJ1405.300.00
5479Laura DanielsMount Arlington, NJ1405.290.00
5480Phyllis LashinsArmonk, NY1885.283.14
5481Mary Ruth HagueToms River, NJ1405.282.64
5482Giovanni PeterkinOrange, NJ1405.272.60
5483Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ1405.275.27
5484Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ1405.275.27
5485Art MooradianWest Orange, NJ1405.250.00
5486Marilyn AcardCortlandt Manor, NY1885.253.11
5487Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY1065.235.23
5488Julie TisoWayne, NJ1065.194.87
5489Lawrence SegelMenands, NY1155.171.66
5490Veronica ShippWhite Plains, NY1885.163.14
5491Paul MeglatheryOcean Grove, NJ1405.161.12
5492Linda WeillerArmonk, NY1885.162.28
5493Susan TarnofskyWest Orange, NJ1405.142.16
5494Daniel CohenPiermont, NY1065.144.84
5495Brayden HascupAllendale, NJ1065.111.51
5496Jean DoinSouth Glens Fal, NY1155.105.10
5497B WeismanWest Orange, NJ1405.090.00
5498Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1405.073.17
5499Annette GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ1405.062.37
5500Xiang LuMonroe Township, NJ1405.045.04
5501Stephanie CorboLakewood, NJ1405.031.18
5502Jack BeekmanTucson, AZ1405.021.85
5503Joyce FoggMahwah, NJ1065.020.00
5504Catherine DesjardinsMaplewood, NJ1405.024.39
5505Norman NadelHartsdale, NY1885.002.18
5506Lydia Sue KeidelOld Tappan, NJ1064.992.17
5507Joanne BernsteinFreehold, NJ1404.980.00
5508Gwen FisherOssining, NY1884.973.46
5509Lee LangbaumEnglewood, NJ1064.971.04
5510Serena CaddellLagrangeville, NY1864.970.41
5511Melinda SteinRye, NY1884.953.10
5512Roberta ClarkArmonk, NY1884.953.10
5513Herb StollerPoughkeepsie, NY1864.943.22
5514Joyce HenkleinSaranac Lake, NY1564.930.11
5515Betsey KassanShrewsbury, NJ1404.882.10
5516Kathy WoodwardChatham, NJ1404.870.00
5517Rosalie PitnellClifton Park, NY1154.860.99
5518Carolyn FineSummit, NJ1404.860.00
5519Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ1064.844.84
5520Fran OndrasColonie, NY1154.803.81
5521Ira KatzBridgewater, NJ1404.804.80
5522Steve ZelmanOradell, NJ1064.750.00
5523David ScalzoTuckahoe, NY1884.740.00
5524Virginia GoldBedford Hills, NY1884.744.49
5525Jesse CohenWest Orange, NJ1404.720.34
5526Ibrahima SackoOrange, NJ1404.703.73
5527Bill LawlessManasquan, NJ1404.692.05
5528Gloria KelleyMalone, NY1564.684.68
5529Stefanie SteidleyWest Orange, NJ1404.674.67
5530Julie LeveyShort Hills, NJ1404.651.99
5531Marsha WeaverMontclair, NJ1404.643.97
5532Mary TodtLittle Silver, NJ1404.594.11
5533Amy PaulRye, NY1884.571.60
5534David BoningtonChappaqua, NY1884.540.59
5535Jill GemmelMiddletown, NJ1404.542.23
5536William SlatteryBronxville, NY1884.534.53
5537Geri BuxbaumNew City, NY1064.533.24
5538Nicola MeskinScarsdale, NY1884.494.49
5539Corinne LevyBronxville, NY1884.491.54
5540Stephen BernsteinFreehold, NJ1404.493.09
5541Meg FienbergLarchmont, NY1884.474.47
5542Karen ReinsteinWyckoff, NJ1064.461.38
5543Ann BakerRiber Edge, NJ1064.443.55
5544Jeffrey BakerRiver Edge, NJ1064.443.55
5545Wendy BentonMadison, NJ1404.422.57
5546Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ1064.384.38
5547Catherine YamamotoSparta, NJ1064.374.37
5548Lisa ConroyNew Providence, NJ1404.362.43
5549Hon Roger SirlinMamaroneck, NY1884.350.00
5550Paul MeichelbeckWhite Plains, NY1884.340.00
5551Douglas LuNanuet, NY1064.330.00
5552Carol MarkoffDenville, NJ1404.293.14
5553Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY1154.273.10
5554Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY1864.262.58