Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

2015
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531024.39710.96
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820603.83621.61
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815246.25462.99
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514989.67324.92
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814606.94419.01
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814449.99418.91
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514364.93324.92
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813270.99220.22
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513245.00277.82
10Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812914.81322.28
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012869.19293.52
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611949.07255.02
13Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011029.19107.30
14Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610948.92350.47
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010648.97184.32
16Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889530.693.55
17Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889490.21393.82
18Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889326.06263.15
19Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409324.43369.03
20Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889320.79376.77
21Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069226.50505.56
22Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1069196.53314.22
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069087.63122.56
24William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158970.78359.51
25Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408808.25431.47
26Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408686.93215.53
27Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408601.02424.40
28Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158600.29323.39
29Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888575.44564.71
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888569.86427.49
31Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888541.13198.18
32Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408432.36430.54
33Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888410.99435.61
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068308.58315.36
35Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408142.59219.12
36Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408125.64150.23
37Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888068.40227.07
38Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407811.3261.94
39Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067672.5462.78
40Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407596.56335.34
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1407594.39573.43
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887544.42415.71
43Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887406.24818.95
44Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887238.26282.63
45Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157211.63125.90
46Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.301.80
47Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887002.1842.65
48Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886940.37381.20
49Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886929.94213.99
50Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156694.75134.22
51Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066632.2960.62
52Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066618.18364.59
53Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066512.44144.78
54Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406509.49590.82
55Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066475.4869.21
56Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066475.10229.47
57Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406426.84184.47
58Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886400.26438.18
59Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066352.34313.36
60Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066345.3330.97
61Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.0970.87
62Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406272.98368.53
63Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886178.80438.31
64Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406107.7669.02
65Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156027.74993.93
66Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405929.06283.17
67Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065925.99160.23
68Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405808.15447.94
69Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155675.91304.98
70Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065645.46408.12
71Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405592.84164.01
72Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405575.86212.09
73Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405491.26212.49
74Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405473.73550.18
75Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885464.62444.67
76Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885464.09280.93
77Barry BraginPawling, NY1865457.12338.24
78Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405430.13146.11
79Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.751.80
80Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065311.1450.44
81Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405252.91234.30
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405208.5156.43
83Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885196.72670.81
84Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405188.03211.04
85Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405186.15138.28
86Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885176.62359.21
87Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405175.3097.33
88Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365168.4254.15
89Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405137.27177.78
90Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155124.19243.73
91Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065090.40373.40
92Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405080.64181.59
93Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065080.10309.88
94Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405042.57257.00
95Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064997.11194.76
96Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404936.29913.98
97Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884914.50203.65
98Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154910.9335.40
99Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404840.37206.97
100Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064832.33254.01
101Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154829.96250.83
102Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404823.85118.05
103Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884806.56230.39
104Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.40133.29
105Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884771.97472.67
106Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154759.55246.37
107Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884756.84339.95
108Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064753.55104.51
109Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884745.72107.73
110Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404744.15128.31
111Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404735.81138.14
112Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.2912.11
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884672.58160.18
114Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064661.03101.20
115Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884654.38161.22
116John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064625.53358.91
117Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884550.88107.69
118Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884527.20111.38
119Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404520.51237.30
120Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404482.00282.18
121Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404475.70213.36
122Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404475.67126.46
123John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064410.68155.89
124Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404409.87378.22
125Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884403.93157.13
126Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884400.30170.94
127Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154400.14150.13
128Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884389.25148.42
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154365.68151.88
130Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404347.97276.04
131Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064336.84132.96
132Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884323.53100.28
133Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064318.53169.72
134Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064296.35301.87
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064290.2477.38
136Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404249.1764.29
137Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.72
138Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404210.1051.14
139Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884171.40293.59
140Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364157.32197.59
141Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864151.62168.99
142Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564138.18172.91
143Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064113.70246.07
144Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404109.29213.21
145Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404107.54193.17
146Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404093.38193.19
147John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884090.70325.69
148Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884081.25186.83
149Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1064046.5756.93
150Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404035.09174.85
151Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403995.95122.56
152Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
153Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883973.13217.63
154Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403969.56150.69
155Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153955.56480.65
156Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403930.86318.68
157Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403929.23297.96
158Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063909.49205.02
159Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883904.17157.46
160Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403902.84186.66
161Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403894.9555.21
162Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063888.95153.08
163Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883884.16438.58
164Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1883879.47215.48
165Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063860.9270.73
166David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063844.91229.71
167Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063843.3443.41
168Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1153842.93168.78
169Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063839.6584.86
170Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063822.15158.71
171Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403803.22158.49
172Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153802.2981.95
173William AlexanderClermont, FL1063773.83147.43
174Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153750.75156.96
175Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153741.61305.04
176Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883726.13269.62
177Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863723.4076.08
178Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403722.2026.17
179Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063716.51172.68
180Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063712.56376.99
181Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.7368.48
182Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883686.24147.81
183Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063674.39128.46
184Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063670.16132.99
185Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063657.3473.39
186Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063599.73102.32
187Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063583.3027.16
188Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403583.07111.23
189Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403570.25116.01
190Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153556.77242.15
191Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883518.8372.15
192Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063515.44103.84
193June BarachAlbany, NY1153501.3066.67
194Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403495.04226.36
195Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403474.55467.56
196Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403461.56226.67
197Arthur DupreMendham, NJ1403440.530.00
198Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063435.40352.33
199Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063432.34259.74
200David StandigOakland, NJ1063428.18112.36
201Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403425.77411.33
202Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153424.78113.27
203Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883421.52108.88
204Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403384.80149.58
205Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.3129.21
206Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403359.31205.05
207Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
208Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403330.33185.04
209Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883330.19173.11
210Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403327.8330.01
211John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863310.54160.43
212Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153306.36144.80
213Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403282.09175.47
214Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
215Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403279.2476.33
216Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153271.16126.59
217Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403270.8991.68
218Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403268.5021.01
219Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883262.60239.82
220Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063257.90270.29
221Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403256.3578.46
222Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403253.84134.18
223Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063214.9558.24
224Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403214.3975.94
225Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153212.6196.53
226Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883180.0459.94
227Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063178.96117.95
228Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063176.80184.55
229Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
230Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063160.53165.35
231Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883148.65180.91
232Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403148.45148.16
233Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063143.537.44
234Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403137.01153.80
235Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883136.65220.84
236Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403135.84129.48
237Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153131.94228.67
238Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883126.72215.79
239Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403126.32132.62
240Martin SingerNew City, NY1063108.36278.26
241James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403107.7530.85
242Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403107.26130.46
243Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403101.9876.24
244James MetzgerNew York, NY1063076.98122.68
245Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403065.1894.82
246Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403060.05271.03
247Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
248Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063031.07158.94
249Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153018.3472.79
250Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403001.48107.25
251Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062998.05124.37
252Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882989.56241.07
253John GroppNewburgh, NY1862988.77106.91
254Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402974.7848.47
255John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402968.3674.23
256K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882968.20163.98
257Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062957.3378.08
258Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
259Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402947.77179.08
260Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402947.2971.50
261Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062941.31130.80
262Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402940.07256.52
263Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062912.14208.38
264Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402911.45138.79
265Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402898.69439.08
266Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402865.1883.44
267Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402862.85184.54
268Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402862.78136.52
269Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402825.7654.87
270Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882797.09193.32
271Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402793.6114.84
272Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402789.38231.98
273Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882782.00217.51
274Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882776.67235.30
275Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882762.12134.08
276Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882752.92148.14
277Myron RimerNew City, NY1062752.40156.67
278Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402747.36113.14
279Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882744.69306.17
280Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402732.9920.40
281Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062722.8064.78
282Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402719.9017.57
283Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062718.03141.21
284William BarnesUnion, NJ1402717.1155.62
285Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402715.30169.11
286Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882707.8997.60
287Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062705.5877.40
288Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882703.77230.42
289Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882698.3121.03
290Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882694.65113.58
291Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402692.65167.02
292Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062689.12199.79
293Joan MillensKingston, NY2362687.79728.76
294Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
295Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402665.75166.99
296Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402665.54116.50
297Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152665.4315.79
298Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882664.1585.63
299Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882659.93107.24
300Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062657.5128.38
301Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362653.7828.46
302Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062646.8142.78
303Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062646.17251.05
304Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402629.9574.27
305Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882620.79173.88
306Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062616.90212.57
307H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882600.23308.00
308Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882597.37213.59
309Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
310Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882584.1474.24
311Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152583.7748.02
312Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402583.03164.64
313Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2562.9213.12
314David KatzenSparta, NJ1062550.08222.01
315Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402545.2062.43
316Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402540.76126.93
317Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882539.13181.75
318Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402536.46236.08
319Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882532.81442.60
320Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402530.29117.52
321David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062529.5797.18
322Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882528.8081.06
323Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402526.6031.91
324Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882526.0186.81
325Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882525.04131.26
326Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152516.3565.36
327Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882511.01135.88
328Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402498.19167.62
329Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062497.66158.10
330Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062494.2544.30
331Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402483.7088.72
332Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062478.3328.10
333Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402477.3725.00
334John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
335Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882471.27104.53
336Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.6431.33
337Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062465.9567.37
338Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402465.7694.68
339Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.5317.92
340Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
341Harvey ZeltzerTamarac, FL1402435.80310.34
342Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402432.8917.06
343D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1152431.74914.07
344Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402431.72154.51
345Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
346Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062416.7741.03
347Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402406.35160.87
348Robert KingJackson, NJ1402401.8475.39
349Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152401.28152.58
350Rena PigulaSarasota, FL1402399.8743.46
351Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402386.9546.33
352Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.4015.34
353Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2381.8677.95
354Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882371.4793.74
355Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402368.1221.09
356Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402359.14143.97
357Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152353.95129.95
358Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
359Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882347.028.36
360Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152343.3930.33
361Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882339.95187.61
362Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062334.50169.42
363Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062334.2781.33
364Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062332.5385.21
365Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882325.46135.31
366Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402321.6682.13
367Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062317.0257.15
368Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.496.98
369Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402304.90126.83
370R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062300.78131.04
371Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402289.9623.37
372Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862287.59207.98
373Peter WickCohoes, NY1152285.1581.22
374Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062275.1152.32
375Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882274.4040.35
376Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402269.4745.93
377Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402268.00211.82
378Bob WangParlin, NJ1402266.5674.74
379Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402263.092.68
380Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.932.92
381Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.59
382David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402249.3530.79
383Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152229.18105.49
384Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882224.64264.69
385M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402219.5788.95
386Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562219.3129.94
387Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402218.4361.86
388Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882215.28147.72
389Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062213.49169.42
390Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062205.15110.60
391Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402198.04283.15
392Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402195.6685.83
393Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882192.40177.64
394Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402187.3157.83
395Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882180.94335.83
396Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
397Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562178.7731.76
398Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882177.25185.44
399Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062176.41142.63
400Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062172.66236.67
401Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062168.47124.39
402Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1062168.17292.12
403Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062159.12151.58
404Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882157.44209.08
405Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062149.8135.12
406Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152149.45126.63
407Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
408Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882148.9177.92
409Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.294.36
410Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062146.0069.84
411Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402142.42320.38
412Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.3515.84
413Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882135.70172.28
414Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882129.7382.98
415Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152128.8253.93
416Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
417Dottie KovelRye, NY1882127.20147.71
418Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402124.5118.82
419Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402119.4584.94
420George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402114.76105.14
421Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062109.8453.61
422Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402109.0655.64
423Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402104.0175.95
424Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152095.1290.13
425Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
426Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882083.48147.44
427Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882078.5238.99
428Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402069.0449.27
429Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062064.486.45
430Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862061.8797.87
431Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152058.3394.73
432Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
433John WassKinnelon, NJ1062044.57279.65
434Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882042.9949.27
435Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062036.33103.59
436Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402030.97203.35
437Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882027.36260.27
438Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402021.0167.21
439Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862017.9182.79
440Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152012.9536.83
441Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882007.03114.63
442George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1882006.92101.93
443Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062003.95131.41
444Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062000.0469.84
445Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
446Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061994.1873.40
447Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401992.84107.69
448Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401991.04108.42
449Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881987.9779.78
450Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401987.7181.18
451Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401986.69131.45
452Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401966.0273.78
453Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401963.9511.18
454E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401956.4717.64
455Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151952.16149.01
456Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861948.0773.66
457M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
458Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151944.4454.11
459Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
460Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401938.57176.54
461Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881938.39156.87
462Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
463Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061932.1973.43
464Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401930.7494.08
465Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151928.73176.49
466Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881926.19121.73
467Muriel FieldsHilton Head, SC1401924.3548.95
468Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881921.93237.84
469Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881920.85382.14
470Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151908.82125.44
471Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881906.62106.31
472Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
473R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401900.7097.42
474Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
475Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151891.3669.60
476Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401889.5554.31
477Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401886.1062.83
478Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401884.327.90
479Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881881.21102.92
480Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881878.11222.18
481Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401877.5362.07
482Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881867.8172.64
483Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401866.525.58
484William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861861.62133.31
485George KramerClifton, NJ1061860.5625.38
486Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
487Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881853.6495.85
488Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401852.2481.47
489Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151851.2921.90
490William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881850.8298.81
491Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401846.85155.16
492Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.26
493Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881834.9185.66
494Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881833.93103.16
495Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061832.5047.01
496Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061819.6172.27
497Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
498Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861816.8036.54
499Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881814.1460.34
500Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401814.11245.73
501Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
502Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061804.91280.22
503Rona LevineNew York, NY1881803.0588.97
504Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361802.1190.25
505Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1795.6119.02
506Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401795.0160.86
507Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401794.72102.49
508Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.957.24
509Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061792.20255.00
510Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881789.6668.70
511Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
512Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401789.0684.98
513Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1783.8436.09
514Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1783.0157.11
515Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401780.5666.17
516Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401766.0568.88
517Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881763.09130.78
518Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
519Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
520Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401752.2373.24
521Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881752.0487.65
522Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561745.28139.98
523Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
524Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401740.9742.69
525Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061738.72135.08
526Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881735.5962.98
527David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.484.16
528James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.67
529Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881729.7178.86
530Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861729.5731.81
531Tory KaneRye, NY1881726.39300.11
532Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061725.48124.93
533Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151724.28270.00
534Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861721.9145.32
535Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881717.1493.05
536Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151711.60115.34
537William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
538Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881708.2834.96
539Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
540Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061700.558.23
541Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881693.83121.02
542Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
543Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061682.9461.69
544Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061677.6060.28
545Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401676.02100.39
546Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151668.5466.62
547Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401665.7843.94
548Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401656.8267.26
549Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881655.96109.85
550Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401655.4337.24
551Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861653.5688.01
552Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881652.6020.95
553Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061651.8084.22
554Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881650.7560.26
555Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061650.20183.68
556Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401650.054.69
557Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401648.2567.45
558Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401648.2454.86
559E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1646.83105.02
560Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881642.42213.38
561Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401641.2867.55
562Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881639.38126.56
563Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
564Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
565Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151627.9632.59
566Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881627.9565.02
567Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
568Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881625.7965.70
569Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881623.1222.21
570Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061623.0792.77
571Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061622.6179.50
572Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061621.924.49
573Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
574Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361620.3367.93
575Robert OrneNew City, NY1061619.47172.83
576Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881617.9011.97
577George WeberHamburg, NJ1061616.8445.67
578Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881615.2028.41
579Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401609.4570.96
580John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401608.93106.44
581Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
582Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401607.67140.66
583Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
584Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061604.6672.80
585Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401603.8657.12
586Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061601.5613.85
587Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
588Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1599.86173.63
589Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
590Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061597.2171.37
591William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
592Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
593Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401591.9675.23
594Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151585.83103.04
595Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
596John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151584.1011.43
597Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
598Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
599Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401577.6445.77
600Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401572.02130.13
601Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061568.4924.43
602Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881568.2444.42
603Frances PlattSomers, NY1881567.70110.41
604Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401559.5339.73
605Lu GanleyRye, NY1881558.28122.82
606Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401556.42129.07
607Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401553.73151.19
608Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881550.7450.94
609Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401550.0839.73
610D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881549.31221.22
611Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881546.67201.84
612Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561544.4937.68
613Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881544.0548.91
614Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881541.4262.66
615Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151540.86130.04
616Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881539.5236.55
617Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401538.5155.82
618Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861536.7141.27
619Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151535.64258.54
620Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401535.4858.68
621Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401535.077.16
622Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861532.8037.43
623Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061526.9984.46
624Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061523.52100.38
625Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
626Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061521.4719.33
627Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401520.22155.52
628Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061519.6518.26
629Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401515.4729.81
630Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401515.0065.34
631David EatonLivingston, NJ1401513.8865.34
632Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.344.16
633James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061505.77234.38
634Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861499.4246.34
635Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061496.6069.43
636Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.980.23
637Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361488.7133.06
638Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401487.97140.00
639Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561484.9924.13
640Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881484.57147.45
641George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561479.0837.26
642Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401478.1935.38
643Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881477.00247.17
644Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881476.8311.23
645Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
646Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.656.83
647Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861474.2526.16
648Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401472.9892.33
649Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401469.2327.54
650Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
651Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061466.60168.17
652Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881461.0589.92
653Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881460.1135.85
654Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151457.7595.22
655Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881457.34117.70
656William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1455.9498.18
657Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881453.01154.20
658Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061447.0851.74
659Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401445.7145.04
660Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
661Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881443.85113.09
662Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061442.2634.01
663William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061439.5181.52
664Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1436.49116.93
665Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
666Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
667Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401431.5144.86
668Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
669Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881429.53162.95
670Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361429.1574.04
671Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
672Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401424.57257.29
673Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.4519.19
674Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401423.3754.64
675Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151422.9518.11
676David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
677Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061422.55101.46
678Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401421.2041.38
679Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.284.42
680Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061420.1136.26
681Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061417.34119.53
682Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061417.309.00
683Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
684Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151415.03152.33
685Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401414.6864.48
686Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401414.54212.02
687Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061413.70104.26
688Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
689Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881407.7045.61
690Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401405.3264.18
691Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401404.7955.40
692Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
693John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061403.21164.39
694Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
695Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401397.5663.69
696Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401396.7456.58
697James LehrerPurchase, NY1881395.8937.38
698James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401394.9234.57
699Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401394.0846.38
700Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881391.14202.94
701Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881389.9765.73
702Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061387.19124.33
703David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881385.4510.93
704Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151385.0956.69
705William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401383.9933.93
706Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151383.10103.31
707Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401381.32162.30
708Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
709Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401377.61114.93
710Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061376.4392.68
711Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
712Neil GordonNew City, NY1061371.62119.52
713Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881371.4363.30
714Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881371.2421.54
715Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1369.0454.46
716Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151368.7058.07
717Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401367.93187.77
718Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881366.82116.10
719Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
720Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.842.86
721Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151363.3049.59
722Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401360.5414.93
723George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401359.0712.69
724Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
725Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401358.7773.46
726Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401356.2013.23
727William GolushDenville, NJ1401353.8278.64
728Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1351.73131.01
729Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061348.6812.49
730Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401347.7374.25
731Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401346.7837.82
732Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401346.1659.40
733Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401345.6842.82
734Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401344.2119.45
735Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
736Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061341.6294.65
737Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881340.5656.29
738Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881338.94142.95
739Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061336.4841.09
740Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401331.43260.45
741Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
742Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151326.47103.39
743Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.931.64
744Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881317.08139.16
745Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
746Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
747Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1314.049.78
748Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061313.73114.01
749Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1312.29146.13
750Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061311.57191.01
751Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401309.59126.00
752Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881309.23166.50
753Gail CannoldRye, NY1881307.69130.80
754Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
755Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.960.64
756Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401303.1877.41
757Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881301.3172.15
758Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401300.92107.77
759Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
760Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1298.1312.80
761Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881297.26126.97
762Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881295.9263.59
763Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401294.8973.46
764Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401293.23122.74
765Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1291.2070.10
766Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151287.4968.78
767Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
768Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401287.2324.02
769Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401284.4732.37
770Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861283.3489.52
771James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881280.51211.45
772William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881280.4585.55
773Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061280.2917.89
774Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881278.0620.80
775Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401277.0554.48
776Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881276.7713.42
777June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401275.9043.33
778Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
779Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401268.60238.50
780Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881268.07105.34
781Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361266.0511.34
782Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061265.35111.35
783Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401263.0659.91
784Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881260.0848.65
785James MichaelisNyack, NY1061257.3047.38
786Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881256.4265.32
787Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061255.9816.16
788Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061254.90161.72
789Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881252.256.68
790Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881251.619.26
791Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
792Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401249.471.04
793L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881249.4430.83
794Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151249.125.62
795Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401249.1054.64
796David CoxRandolph, NJ1401248.74186.35
797Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061246.9525.78
798Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.7436.73
799Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1244.9749.54
800Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061243.0388.75
801Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401242.7571.21
802Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061242.60272.22
803Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401240.8196.30
804Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1237.9481.04
805Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881235.52210.48
806Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401233.5073.13
807Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
808Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881231.34170.64
809Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881231.2131.41
810Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.616.70
811Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881228.7915.69
812Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861226.19192.62
813Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151225.9790.25
814Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061225.4426.12
815Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1224.6629.16
816Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061223.74177.31
817Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151223.40483.82
818Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061222.9718.38
819Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151221.7967.62
820Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401221.3976.62
821Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
822Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861220.1962.44
823Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061216.3532.60
824Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881215.64140.74
825Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401215.4080.18
826Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.74
827Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881210.1732.45
828David CooperOssining, NY1881209.8458.49
829Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151209.2250.16
830Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561207.8023.87
831Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401207.601.82
832Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151206.2285.87
833Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061205.1749.38
834Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
835George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1202.4722.42
836Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151199.1053.06
837Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401197.6863.44
838Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061195.0370.59
839Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881194.4141.80
840Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401193.6528.69
841Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401193.2550.52
842Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1191.74243.34
843Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061190.6675.19
844Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881189.8860.88
845Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401188.1876.73
846Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361188.0525.94
847Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
848Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1187.1030.40
849Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861184.9430.50
850Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
851Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061183.5263.93
852Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061181.6356.75
853Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
854Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401179.4132.01
855Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401178.6055.07
856Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1175.0537.31
857Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151174.7836.34
858Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881173.1532.90
859Susan KatzStamford, CT1881171.3641.22
860Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401169.7637.33
861Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881168.8754.68
862Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1168.2723.32
863Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061165.0155.19
864Dan PetersNew City, NY1061164.28152.94
865Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061164.0388.93
866C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
867Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
868Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401160.8791.44
869Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.0212.31
870Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401159.0863.27
871George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061158.8276.01
872Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
873Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881158.3675.79
874Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061157.9451.74
875Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401156.15248.19
876Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151155.8229.88
877Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061154.54169.45
878Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401154.5254.17
879Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
880Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881153.4228.45
881Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1151.9963.10
882Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061147.5264.93
883Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151146.1138.86
884Joel GorenBedford, NY1881145.99199.20
885Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401144.8628.40
886Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401144.3031.78
887Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881142.8591.87
888Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401142.64290.49
889Eleanor BraginPawling, NY1861141.8741.95
890Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401141.8475.39
891Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401141.78182.26
892Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861141.629.70
893Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401140.2039.96
894Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401139.81100.20
895Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401138.0367.33
896Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1137.7247.94
897Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401134.9435.88
898Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401134.8531.56
899Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401133.6026.84
900Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
901Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881131.6489.26
902Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401131.4018.88
903Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401130.43113.63
904William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881129.1936.99
905Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881128.2296.66
906Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
907Sydne SimonHackensack, NJ1061126.7462.11
908Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151126.0892.44
909Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401121.1555.56
910Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401121.0824.28
911Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
912Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401120.4837.02
913William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881119.8015.53
914Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401117.9453.74
915George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561117.6436.18
916Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361117.1586.07
917Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401116.5523.52
918Dana RossiWestport, CT1881116.0868.67
919Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401112.6224.28
920Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401112.2424.02
921Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401108.7360.27
922Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401104.8461.34
923Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401101.6556.82
924Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401100.7451.62
925Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401100.52179.10
926Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401099.95210.58
927Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881099.7277.69
928Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881099.3337.74
929Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061098.4648.17
930Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881097.6989.22
931Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151097.6329.88
932Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401097.2027.22
933Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881096.865.47
934Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
935Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401095.5836.92
936Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1093.65323.25
937Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401092.49125.14
938Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401092.3554.21
939Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
940J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.25
941Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401091.36157.61
942Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401091.20118.64
943Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.1512.31
944Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401089.70100.58
945Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861087.4226.72
946James AckermanAlbany, NY1151084.4239.93
947Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061083.4482.47
948Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881078.7675.26
949Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061078.0956.34
950Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861078.0036.74
951Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151077.6527.23
952Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061077.4741.62
953Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061077.3240.89
954Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151075.7257.69
955Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401072.0931.59
956Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1070.4850.97
957Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401070.3031.10
958Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401069.3433.20
959Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061069.2870.85
960BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401069.1724.22
961Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061067.8071.83
962Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061066.6434.77
963Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881065.3598.47
964Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.1029.36
965Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881061.8847.16
966John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061061.54210.98
967Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401060.7540.43
968Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401059.8047.41
969Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061057.8217.06
970James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401056.6298.34
971Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061056.29247.18
972Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881055.97101.26
973Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061054.0323.12
974Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061053.8255.14
975Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881053.8126.06
976Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881053.64148.77
977Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061051.8951.68
978Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.6210.82
979Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
980Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881046.6652.69
981Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401046.2215.56
982Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.7523.47
983Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401044.8513.85
984Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401044.5928.51
985Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881044.5398.47
986Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401044.350.72
987Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151042.0221.18
988Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401040.9837.02
989Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.361.41
990Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401038.9541.06
991Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401038.7464.16
992Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401037.3043.41
993Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401037.0428.88
994Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401034.3338.10
995Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
996Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401033.2852.25
997Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401033.2616.36
998Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401033.1341.69
999Richard WeissSomers, NY1881033.0464.93
1000Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881030.5965.36
1001Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.0211.40
1002Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1003George BirisJersey City, NJ1401028.0326.42
1004Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.034.75
1005Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061024.84160.81
1006Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1024.73111.80
1007Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401024.3769.75
1008Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861024.1221.87
1009Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881024.0139.31
1010George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401022.30128.26
1011Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151021.36113.84
1012Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401020.3522.68
1013Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401017.981.13
1014June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.061.57
1015Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401016.18174.96
1016Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1015.128.90
1017Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881014.5264.20
1018Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881013.1690.51
1019Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1012.7939.58
1020Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1012.0639.82
1021Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061011.6727.58
1022Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151008.0058.72
1023Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861006.59242.80
1024Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061006.3313.20
1025Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361005.5470.01
1026Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1027Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881003.0255.54
1028William KaoLagrangeville, NY186997.0514.73
1029Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140995.8964.40
1030Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140995.71145.18
1031Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**993.6420.80
1032Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**992.5670.26
1033Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140991.5975.75
1034Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140989.9816.39
1035Susan VockArmonk, NY188988.8167.87
1036Bonnie BernerRye, NY188988.06122.10
1037Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115987.6918.07
1038Stewart WinnKingston, NY186987.315.62
1039Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188986.98150.98
1040Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106986.646.57
1041Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188983.3860.56
1042Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140981.3532.70
1043Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188980.7023.29
1044Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188979.6218.05
1045Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188979.1561.83
1046Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**978.6338.23
1047Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**976.89123.97
1048Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140976.7130.79
1049Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106975.6040.16
1050Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106974.8493.26
1051Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140974.7267.09
1052Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115973.9658.55
1053Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140972.9577.83
1054Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188971.8372.93
1055Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188971.62130.84
1056Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**970.89365.67
1057Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.061.87
1058Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140967.9471.95
1059Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140966.3992.25
1060Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140965.721.21
1061Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186963.5322.49
1062John KeseckiSuffern, NY106963.3567.38
1063Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140962.1858.82
1064Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188961.4720.83
1065Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140959.38170.54
1066Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106958.13113.64
1067Harvey SugarSomers, NY188957.19102.95
1068Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106956.8357.16
1069John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1070Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140954.7544.69
1071James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1072Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**952.2626.66
1073R JonesRandolph, NJ140951.2666.34
1074Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106950.93310.18
1075Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1076Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140949.9043.08
1077Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106949.6375.02
1078Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188949.1556.80
1079Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**948.2058.12
1080Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115946.9887.06
1081Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188946.7836.28
1082Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186946.6755.24
1083Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140946.2931.42
1084Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236943.9586.21
1085Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140943.8488.61
1086Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**943.4043.11
1087Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140943.0938.85
1088Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140941.4818.52
1089Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106940.48120.28
1090Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140938.2583.70
1091Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140936.9043.20
1092Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106935.4052.93
1093Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188933.3635.21
1094Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236933.2858.18
1095Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188933.1422.69
1096Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106932.8736.69
1097Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140932.4745.41
1098Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**932.4328.37
1099Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115930.5612.09
1100Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140928.6733.66
1101Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1102Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**925.9537.81
1103Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1104Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1105Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188924.3522.75
1106Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106924.3012.01
1107Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140921.9063.28
1108Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106921.8311.31
1109Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188921.3324.84
1110Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.8310.64
1111Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**919.1533.45
1112Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1113Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140916.41115.39
1114Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1115Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**913.3632.55
1116Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115913.1937.19
1117John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186911.1255.15
1118Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140910.5411.64
1119Carolyn PostWalden, NY236910.3252.55
1120Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106908.4463.32
1121Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1122Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186907.4411.66
1123David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1124Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188906.22103.24
1125Richard BobilinFonda, NY115906.1471.42
1126Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106905.6758.99
1127Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186904.6790.42
1128Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115903.7596.64
1129Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186900.4030.85
1130Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140900.245.06
1131Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140898.9344.84
1132Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186897.6917.75
1133Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140896.4415.52
1134Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1135Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188894.5294.27
1136Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**893.6874.03
1137Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140893.0471.93
1138Anna RosanelliRye, NY188892.9895.37
1139Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140892.5691.95
1140Philip RouraManchester, NJ140891.41110.58
1141Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140891.1558.10
1142Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140890.908.94
1143David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140889.19128.30
1144Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140889.1526.27
1145Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140888.344.83
1146Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140888.2425.12
1147Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106888.04137.52
1148Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236887.1097.43
1149Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188887.0247.54
1150Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**886.9266.59
1151Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**885.6164.62
1152David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140885.53221.84
1153William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140884.3921.23
1154Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1155John HodgeAllendale, NJ106880.45137.52
1156Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**880.1056.62
1157Byron NimocksRye, NY188879.74173.63
1158Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140878.8630.67
1159Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106878.82173.72
1160Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106878.7819.52
1161Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115878.3547.05
1162Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106877.5929.98
1163Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1164George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140875.4171.06
1165Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106874.5476.04
1166Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156874.1730.25
1167Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**873.55334.18
1168John MontiWalden, NY186872.9388.94
1169Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**872.2630.58
1170Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188871.1426.33
1171Merle LewisSomers, NY188869.8178.86
1172Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188869.6557.81
1173Diane MartiniMilton, NY186867.4456.94
1174Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188865.87150.07
1175Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186865.7765.15
1176Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106865.3842.36
1177Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188864.7349.18
1178Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1179Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140860.8176.90
1180Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188860.77192.19
1181Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115860.4427.57
1182Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1183Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188858.7262.80
1184Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188857.87124.36
1185Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140857.8413.35
1186Roger PriceMillerton, NY186857.63233.04
1187Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140857.6022.52
1188Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186856.36301.00
1189Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1190Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140853.3667.61
1191Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**851.7232.22
1192Michael OtteWarwick, NY236851.6251.19
1193Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.141.65
1194Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140850.8211.48
1195Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.1514.53
1196Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140849.1021.57
1197Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188848.0328.60
1198Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140847.6171.25
1199Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140847.3630.23
1200Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140847.1340.59
1201Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140846.750.94
1202Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115846.6975.53
1203Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1204Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1205Waheed DinElmsford, NY188843.7038.35
1206Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106843.4691.10
1207Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.402.31
1208Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140842.7889.96
1209Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188842.3961.95
1210Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140841.9511.54
1211Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**841.544.51
1212Grace AndersonSomers, NY188840.6813.05
1213Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186840.4563.67
1214Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140840.2275.75
1215Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188839.8768.94
1216Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140839.7639.19
1217Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.141.50
1218Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140837.9237.21
1219Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140837.573.06
1220Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188836.9082.32
1221Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115835.8514.47
1222Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**833.8449.13
1223Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106833.3754.17
1224Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188833.0534.22
1225Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**832.5758.05
1226Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**831.134.51
1227Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140829.50131.79
1228Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140828.6531.33
1229Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188828.2595.80
1230Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140826.697.30
1231Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140825.7831.77
1232Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140825.206.43
1233Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1234Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106824.2543.14
1235Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115824.2064.26
1236Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115823.2531.21
1237Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140822.9885.27
1238Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188822.6474.35
1239Carole KligermanBronx, NY188822.2723.04
1240James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.1614.58
1241Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236821.6966.30
1242Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1243Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**817.4793.41
1244Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140813.7534.66
1245Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186812.5163.67
1246Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115812.4317.51
1247William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1248Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1249Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188811.2417.69
1250Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115810.8325.31
1251Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188810.81114.42
1252Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140808.0719.52
1253Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140807.6545.61
1254Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106807.5747.86
1255John McDonaldCohoes, NY115806.7731.21
1256Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1257Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1258Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1259Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115803.3737.57
1260Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140803.21223.17
1261Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**803.1228.78
1262Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188802.2141.27
1263Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106800.48136.18
1264Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140799.6850.43
1265Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115798.79361.72
1266Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106796.1363.96
1267Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140794.0657.88
1268Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186793.0965.43
1269Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106791.9573.63
1270Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106791.7421.05
1271Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115790.9326.30
1272Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188790.8764.99
1273Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156789.2440.54
1274Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.607.52
1275Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140788.3714.72
1276David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**786.0546.95
1277Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188785.1649.86
1278Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.103.12
1279Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140784.88158.24
1280Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1281Judy LevyNew City, NY106783.0799.38
1282Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**781.8716.66
1283William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115781.51151.57
1284Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188781.0783.75
1285Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188780.98332.68
1286Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186780.63127.51
1287Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186779.3768.50
1288Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140777.5324.80
1289Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188777.4188.34
1290Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140777.0022.68
1291Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.502.21
1292Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140774.196.68
1293Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1294Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**773.6265.30
1295Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**773.4121.69
1296Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1297Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188773.2825.95
1298Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.831.50
1299Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.541.20
1300Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188770.4745.54
1301Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1302Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188768.75120.89
1303Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188768.1936.79
1304Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1305Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106767.446.87
1306Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188767.043.94
1307Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106766.967.22
1308Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140766.5332.63
1309Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140765.9026.66
1310Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**764.368.93
1311Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**763.8210.27
1312Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.565.19
1313Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188762.7555.04
1314Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**760.4461.47
1315Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106760.4265.21
1316Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.373.98
1317Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188759.263.11
1318Daniel WulffMenands, NY115759.1755.92
1319Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1320Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1321Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115757.6429.47
1322Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**756.8138.48
1323Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**756.5697.79
1324Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186756.5133.31
1325Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1326Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188755.9885.50
1327Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.840.24
1328Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106754.6110.19
1329John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1330Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106752.6756.75
1331Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106752.6177.57
1332Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188752.1952.45
1333Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188751.8554.78
1334John ForbesRamsey, NJ106751.8380.41
1335Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1336Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186749.99111.96
1337Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**748.6872.10
1338Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186747.9188.64
1339Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.846.11
1340J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140746.8222.11
1341Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**745.9136.19
1342Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140745.0834.96
1343Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140**745.00180.89
1344Judith LapollaSomers, NY188741.75157.27
1345Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188740.9941.65
1346Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.24
1347Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188740.4580.00
1348Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**739.9376.93
1349Neil BeckBronxville, NY188739.4398.90
1350Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140737.6528.60
1351Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188735.9061.51
1352Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188735.6394.61
1353Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1354Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140734.2512.20
1355Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115734.0650.16
1356Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1357Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188733.6447.63
1358Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**733.1221.85
1359Judy KonradStamford, CT188**731.8668.91
1360Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140730.5560.48
1361Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188728.9861.09
1362Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140728.6226.49
1363Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**727.5018.44
1364Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140727.3332.64
1365Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**726.6262.93
1366Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140726.0919.28
1367H OakesSaugerties, NY186725.9317.68
1368Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1369Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**723.84190.54
1370Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140723.7072.80
1371David BuchynGansevoort, NY115723.6974.65
1372Stephen BenischBasking Ridge, NJ140723.2213.45
1373John LoeberGlenville, NY115722.8567.29
1374Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140722.6627.43
1375Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188719.9729.81
1376Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106718.9358.89
1377Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106718.4295.28
1378Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**717.19189.28
1379Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**714.9533.54
1380Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140713.384.69
1381Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156713.1426.69
1382William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186712.9816.27
1383Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188712.10155.24
1384Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106711.8536.04
1385Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**711.1571.09
1386Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1387Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115710.7163.80
1388Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186709.3711.66
1389Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140709.3338.17
1390Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115709.0633.48
1391Dexter SenftBedford, NY188708.3257.69
1392Susan FisherHarrison, NY188707.3787.79
1393Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**706.9447.93
1394William SigwardPelham, NY188706.91101.66
1395Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106705.612.90
1396Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140705.5721.70
1397Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115704.8939.93
1398Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186702.0787.10
1399Lewis KohDelray Beach, FL188701.3414.02
1400James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140700.8827.06
1401Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106699.6478.60
1402Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140698.6539.84
1403Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188698.33160.64
1404Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.3010.51
1405Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188698.2913.00
1406Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188698.1435.29
1407John GroszScarsdale, NY188698.0588.23
1408Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140697.9524.20
1409Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188697.78122.60
1410Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106697.1916.82
1411Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140696.7429.33
1412Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.3943.49
1413Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140695.9822.71
1414George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**695.5120.83
1415Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140691.6117.23
1416Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**690.8218.63
1417Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1418Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1419Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188688.94110.79
1420Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188688.1281.22
1421Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140686.8660.12
1422Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186686.3317.63
1423Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188685.4282.40
1424Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115685.1855.50
1425Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115684.675.54
1426Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186684.3311.60
1427Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1428Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.9125.83
1429Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140683.262.55
1430Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1431Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106681.841.93
1432Karen HainesSummit, NJ140681.5989.11
1433Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1434Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.231.36
1435Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106681.0615.21
1436Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106679.8763.06
1437Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106679.1625.72
1438Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140677.706.51
1439Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106677.4881.02
1440Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140676.4934.32
1441Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140676.0838.63
1442Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186675.151.65
1443Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1444Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106674.4551.09
1445Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**674.1869.64
1446Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186673.933.82
1447Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156673.59209.24
1448Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.850.60
1449P DavisDenville, NJ140**672.1047.23
1450James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**671.2346.04
1451George KramerSomerset, NJ140**671.0226.52
1452Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1453Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140668.8915.81
1454Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186665.7439.27
1455Roy SamittWayside, NJ140665.3626.40
1456Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140664.5511.45
1457Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.480.00
1458Judith CohenWest End, NJ140664.0754.73
1459Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188663.0565.67
1460Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140662.041.91
1461Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188661.899.25
1462Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188661.7710.54
1463Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**660.6737.39
1464Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186660.5427.42
1465Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140660.3640.97
1466Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115660.1546.36
1467Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188659.8457.07
1468Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.56
1469Norma LornHartsdale, NY188658.3723.08
1470Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140658.3243.55
1471Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115657.3864.02
1472Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.842.15
1473Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188656.6188.32
1474Martha SchuckChester, NY236**655.6975.37
1475Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1476Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106654.6086.12
1477Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140654.1741.12
1478Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**654.1249.53
1479Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106653.6531.57
1480Jaime WarnerRye, NY188652.8295.30
1481Betty RubinoSomers, NY188651.5734.53
1482Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186651.4113.52
1483Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140651.0630.92
1484Robert SudaHurley, NY186**650.7340.24
1485Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1486Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140649.4554.91
1487Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.2510.13
1488Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1489Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**647.9220.96
1490Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140647.119.60
1491Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.718.51
1492Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.553.52
1493Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188645.9792.36
1494Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1495Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140645.014.49
1496Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106643.75135.08
1497Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140643.4942.22
1498Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188643.058.09
1499Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106642.7719.32
1500Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1501Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106642.3325.78
1502Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115641.6451.69
1503Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1504Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**640.9316.22
1505Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140640.7544.41
1506Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188640.138.25
1507Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188639.726.61
1508Terry BentleyLake George, NY115637.2196.30
1509David SternSuffern, NY106636.5363.81
1510Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188636.35142.65
1511Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140635.6254.66
1512Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186635.1322.98
1513Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1514Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**633.4812.85
1515Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188633.166.52
1516Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**633.145.85
1517Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1518Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188632.3236.60
1519Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106632.0586.97
1520Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1521Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188631.5825.64
1522Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**630.0142.22
1523Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**629.8618.68
1524John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.793.06
1525Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140629.7282.55
1526Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106629.4328.21
1527H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1528Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188627.2067.10
1529Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**626.8510.33
1530Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.879.19
1531Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188625.35126.67
1532Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1533Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188623.99126.67
1534Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106623.958.16
1535Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140623.7376.87
1536Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**622.5616.83
1537Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1538Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188621.7939.87
1539Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**621.1016.93
1540Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1541Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140620.8045.06
1542Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106620.7919.95
1543Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140620.6470.06
1544Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106620.30126.20
1545Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**620.1634.41
1546Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**618.846.11
1547Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.0630.45
1548Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**617.6915.83
1549Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106617.6218.94
1550Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**617.2716.63
1551Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188616.5421.37
1552Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188616.1576.15
1553Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106615.7913.94
1554John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**614.5762.16
1555Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**613.7032.91
1556Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188612.8839.32
1557Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140612.68151.34
1558Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106611.3558.10
1559Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188609.8932.86
1560Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140609.4518.75
1561Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.121.50
1562Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106608.1641.12
1563Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**607.9931.53
1564Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188606.9272.82
1565Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140606.7745.03
1566Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1567Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186605.9756.62
1568Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188605.375.02
1569Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**605.3395.54
1570Don JacobsonSomers, NY188604.4258.27
1571Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106602.7526.52
1572Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140602.5634.21
1573Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140602.38108.82
1574Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140601.0117.16
1575Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140600.6597.98
1576Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140600.6453.00
1577J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140600.1768.77
1578Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1579Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106599.7026.25
1580Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115599.3712.50
1581Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1582Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188598.1458.88
1583Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156597.2867.96
1584James BeardClifton Park, NY115597.1483.12
1585Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**596.7940.23
1586Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140596.0316.48
1587Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1588Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**595.0417.81
1589Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**594.9459.40
1590Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**594.3711.44
1591Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106594.2727.94
1592Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106594.0828.11
1593Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186593.3625.08
1594George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106593.1945.57
1595Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1596Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.7010.45
1597John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106591.9465.78
1598Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**591.1427.52
1599Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106590.857.79
1600Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140590.8238.12
1601Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156590.0820.33
1602Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115589.7573.45
1603Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188589.2281.26
1604Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140588.3590.21
1605Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**588.1330.91
1606Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**587.969.49
1607Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.742.56
1608Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**586.3148.85
1609Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140586.124.88
1610Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**585.5746.08
1611Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156584.8517.34
1612Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1613Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140584.7659.16
1614Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**584.3723.91
1615Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140583.8156.98
1616Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186583.233.86
1617Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140582.7423.40
1618Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140582.2957.11
1619Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1620Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1621E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**579.3423.88
1622Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.0613.58
1623Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1624Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**578.105.70
1625William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**577.9278.71
1626David WrightLakeville, CT186576.7143.49
1627Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1628Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1629Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**573.2419.87
1630Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**572.9396.09
1631James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**572.78114.84
1632Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188572.0535.59
1633Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106571.9143.12
1634Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**571.7937.82
1635Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1636Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140571.6761.21
1637Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140570.065.47
1638Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**570.0414.79
1639Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**569.2139.37
1640Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**569.098.50
1641Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**569.0722.77
1642Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188568.263.55
1643Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**567.9412.81
1644Patricia ManganSomers, NY188567.1941.32
1645Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**567.0881.85
1646Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188565.9574.90
1647Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140565.7012.77
1648Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**565.3010.41
1649Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.775.59
1650Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106564.1351.71
1651Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140563.8572.27
1652Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140563.7334.95
1653Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106563.4134.04
1654David MicciRutherford, NJ106**562.8524.47
1655Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**562.8268.82
1656Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.6336.28
1657Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156560.3420.54
1658Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115559.94159.54
1659Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1660Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.750.42
1661Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106558.6946.64
1662Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**558.2230.07
1663Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**558.1246.26
1664Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**557.7127.49
1665Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140557.58101.19
1666Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140557.0413.85
1667Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1668Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140556.8513.54
1669Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106556.5833.18
1670Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188555.7480.32
1671Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1672Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.170.70
1673Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140554.9365.03
1674Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106554.8935.20
1675Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**554.8146.05
1676Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140553.8275.88
1677Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106553.3564.63
1678Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156553.3412.31
1679Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106553.2365.81
1680Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106552.87133.30
1681Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**552.7929.73
1682Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1683Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1684Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140551.4366.19
1685Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106551.216.96
1686Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1687Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106550.0261.96
1688Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**549.5313.29
1689Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140548.8528.75
1690Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1691Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.672.55
1692Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**547.4034.26
1693Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140546.9532.66
1694Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188546.1616.00
1695Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**545.2276.96
1696Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.253.51
1697Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**544.1561.94
1698Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140544.1256.11
1699Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**543.868.55
1700Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140543.1933.92
1701Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115543.1541.61
1702Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186542.7627.84
1703Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**542.7134.10
1704Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1705Marie SugarSomers, NY188541.3775.30
1706Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.246.29
1707George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1708Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188539.0464.42
1709Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106538.6133.18
1710Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1711Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140538.0522.39
1712Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140537.586.75
1713Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**537.4933.57
1714Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**536.8547.17
1715Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106536.4539.05
1716Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115536.3419.88
1717Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**534.8335.17
1718Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140534.8134.66
1719Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**534.7412.49
1720Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1721Rita LaneHarrison, NY188534.4830.22
1722Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.0811.63
1723Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**533.7627.87
1724Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106533.29269.94
1725James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140532.8343.98
1726Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188532.1983.44
1727Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1728Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**531.4083.66
1729Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.981.13
1730Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106529.9418.41
1731Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140529.6739.42
1732Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**528.6832.19
1733Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1734Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106527.8449.70
1735Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186527.6839.16
1736Patricia MitzmanHastings Hudson, NY188**527.610.00
1737Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140527.1932.66
1738Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140525.4620.40
1739Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140524.1643.98
1740Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**524.0869.92
1741Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**524.0869.92
1742Sarah HechtBronx, NY188523.8938.54
1743Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140523.6941.55
1744Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106522.6382.77
1745Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**522.5515.22
1746R NennerMonsey, NY106**522.2517.85
1747Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**522.1614.83
1748Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140522.1159.07
1749Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1750Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**520.7537.85
1751Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**520.3113.75
1752Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186520.2719.44
1753Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**519.7331.49
1754Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140519.6425.44
1755Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140519.1430.66
1756Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**518.8933.49
1757Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**518.5529.26
1758Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140517.7318.02
1759Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106517.6955.46
1760Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**517.699.84
1761Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186516.6612.08
1762Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1763Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**514.9933.67
1764Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140513.9673.77
1765Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106513.3995.31
1766Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140513.36118.11
1767Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188513.1518.55
1768Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140512.7268.20
1769Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1770Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1771Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140511.926.82
1772Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106511.919.10
1773Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140511.6946.08
1774Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1775Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140511.0184.21
1776Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.990.80
1777Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1778Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1779Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188508.9922.70
1780Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.937.02
1781Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**508.847.60
1782Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1783Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1784Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106506.0135.42
1785Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115505.7825.06
1786Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**505.5619.33
1787Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**505.2421.74
1788Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140504.0710.12
1789Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**503.6641.35
1790Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140503.5897.17
1791Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.4662.41
1792Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**503.4612.96
1793Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**503.18106.74
1794Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**502.946.50
1795Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**502.8825.01
1796William WadeLatham, NY115502.7418.08
1797Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**502.5918.86
1798Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140502.5534.94
1799Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**502.2524.98
1800Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106501.9219.54
1801Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**501.1514.62
1802Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140500.8534.39
1803Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**500.7062.75
1804Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140500.4136.20
1805Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140499.9795.24
1806Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**499.7454.89
1807Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**499.606.65
1808Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.1232.75
1809Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.690.34
1810William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**497.8129.70
1811Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1812Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1813Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1814Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**496.7130.84
1815Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1816Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**496.0617.59
1817Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140495.6135.33
1818Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106495.3252.35
1819Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188494.7555.12
1820Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**493.1920.50
1821Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140492.9564.46
1822William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**492.4017.59
1823Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188492.1346.94
1824Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.690.45
1825Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**491.4618.50
1826William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**490.7144.54
1827Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188490.1916.91
1828Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140490.02131.25
1829Burt MeyersHastings, NY188489.9961.05
1830Randall SapadinNew York, NY188489.8371.12
1831Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**489.5242.72
1832Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**489.5241.93
1833Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**488.8144.90
1834Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188488.7642.88
1835Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**488.6735.36
1836Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**488.4120.35
1837Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**487.0131.49
1838Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**486.4718.40
1839Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188486.0647.23
1840Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**485.9989.54
1841Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156483.9791.41
1842Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**483.9656.74
1843Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140483.3158.34
1844Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106483.2314.82
1845William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1846David MayerWayside, NJ140**482.3578.73
1847Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**481.64106.51
1848Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**481.1532.05
1849Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140480.6329.69
1850Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**480.627.53
1851Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140480.2625.53
1852Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106479.5222.70
1853Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140479.4657.05
1854Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**479.1021.86
1855Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.50
1856Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140478.1510.92
1857Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140477.1423.17
1858Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1859Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.80
1860Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106476.799.78
1861Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.24
1862John BendickAlbany, NY115476.4219.12
1863Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**475.7312.09
1864K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140475.0331.90
1865Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**474.6327.26
1866Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1867Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**473.0543.82
1868Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**472.7228.58
1869Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**471.939.06
1870Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1871Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**471.867.29
1872Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**471.734.86
1873Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140471.4243.62
1874John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**471.2420.14
1875Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140470.3738.48
1876Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106470.3471.30
1877Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140470.1231.66
1878Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**469.8766.67
1879Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**469.2813.57
1880David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**469.0340.52
1881Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**468.9180.56
1882Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1883Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**468.05114.81
1884Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1885Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**467.3334.74
1886Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140466.4012.35
1887John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**466.1075.13
1888Phyllis GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**465.804.87
1889Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**465.6526.75
1890Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**465.6124.38
1891Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106465.4020.58
1892Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**465.2642.82
1893Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**464.9247.49
1894Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.24
1895Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**463.4161.99
1896Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140463.252.79
1897Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**462.1454.54
1898Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106461.6937.74
1899Irene FinkParamus, NJ106461.035.48
1900Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**460.8617.58
1901Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.58
1902Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1903Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**460.3529.97
1904John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106460.0311.98
1905Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**460.0246.79
1906Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**459.988.76
1907Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**459.5119.06
1908Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**459.4190.33
1909Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.76
1910Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186458.0930.39
1911Robert FreerLatham, NY115**457.9633.13
1912Peggy HallSummit, NJ140457.2454.89
1913Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.0015.56
1914Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**456.536.01
1915Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236456.3953.68
1916Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188456.346.45
1917Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**455.1816.39
1918Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**454.6717.63
1919Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**454.6549.37
1920Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**453.780.00
1921Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140453.4412.51
1922Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**453.1923.62
1923Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1924Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**453.1330.96
1925Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115452.7314.05
1926Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**452.5126.56
1927Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1928Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140452.043.95
1929Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**451.4935.54
1930Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1931Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140451.3813.46
1932Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**450.9641.21
1933Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**450.87144.23
1934James RoyerManalapan, NJ140450.653.79
1935Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115450.3110.04
1936Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**449.654.63
1937Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**448.984.27
1938Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
1939Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236447.6761.15
1940Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**447.6034.44
1941Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140447.0027.86
1942Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140446.468.14
1943Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140446.468.14
1944Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
1945Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115445.4644.01
1946Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**444.8718.19
1947Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140444.6451.92
1948Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**444.3912.20
1949Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**443.4953.36
1950George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**443.3921.86
1951Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**443.1565.98
1952Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140442.7114.28
1953M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**442.5314.75
1954Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**442.293.90
1955Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
1956Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**441.0729.96
1957Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**440.4150.33
1958Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140440.388.57
1959Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106440.0948.25
1960Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188439.9256.55
1961Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140438.9430.67
1962Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1963Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**438.789.78
1964Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**437.829.93
1965Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.40
1966Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.482.68
1967William LambertNewton, NJ106436.7855.45
1968Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**435.5417.05
1969Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**435.3988.78
1970Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**434.794.83
1971Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**434.779.17
1972Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**434.6460.23
1973Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**434.12127.98
1974Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**433.5850.38
1975Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**433.4224.76
1976Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140433.1367.62
1977Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**432.8966.70
1978Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**432.8620.64
1979Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**432.7149.76
1980Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106432.4617.48
1981Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140432.2012.88
1982Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**431.9840.21
1983Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**431.8539.68
1984Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186430.9414.75
1985Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
1986Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**430.1711.63
1987Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.92
1988Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188429.5345.80
1989Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106429.4366.80
1990Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140429.3394.06
1991Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140428.785.62
1992Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140428.6154.98
1993Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**428.3572.56
1994Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**427.7927.00
1995James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115427.3949.84
1996Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188427.2696.75
1997Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115427.1953.88
1998Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140426.8592.16
1999Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**426.0738.08
2000Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.070.00
2001Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2002David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**423.3630.38
2003Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2004Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**423.0541.70
2005Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.576.43
2006Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188422.1314.82
2007Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**421.0514.53
2008Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**420.99123.40
2009Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**420.9814.13
2010Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**420.9160.34
2011Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106420.867.60
2012Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.92
2013Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**420.3272.78
2014Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2015Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.90
2016Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140419.6625.23
2017Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140419.5921.92
2018Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**418.9629.62
2019Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**418.5730.87
2020Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**418.4520.89
2021Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**418.4010.95
2022Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**418.2722.45
2023John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**418.1123.01
2024Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**417.9697.99
2025Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**417.6038.61
2026Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2027Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**416.7911.43
2028Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**416.68120.33
2029Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**416.2168.97
2030Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**416.1516.58
2031Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140415.802.84
2032Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**415.79110.30
2033Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**415.7015.25
2034Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.624.44
2035Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**415.3333.38
2036Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186414.3629.33
2037Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**414.0629.34
2038W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115413.96105.94
2039LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**413.1724.67
2040Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**412.62109.35
2041Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**412.5231.35
2042Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**412.5233.41
2043Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**412.3714.96
2044Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2045Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140412.1821.46
2046David GriegelRingwood, NJ106412.0627.01
2047Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**409.7357.73
2048Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**409.3149.18
2049Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2050Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2051John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2052Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**408.446.27
2053Steve HortonWest Point, NY236408.311.58
2054Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140407.396.06
2055Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**407.2915.12
2056Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140406.8823.58
2057Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**406.7426.82
2058Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**406.6933.44
2059Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**406.2930.53
2060Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140406.2418.70
2061Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236406.176.19
2062Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**406.027.33
2063Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140405.952.64
2064Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**405.1626.05
2065James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140404.373.87
2066Christel DynesSummit, NJ140403.6162.59
2067David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2068Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140403.4721.29
2069Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115403.44133.86
2070Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140403.069.14
2071Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106403.023.75
2072Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**402.4632.74
2073Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.79
2074Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**400.8327.68
2075Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**399.5650.37
2076Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**399.5326.27
2077Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188399.262.39
2078Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**399.1729.04
2079Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140399.029.36
2080Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106398.340.64
2081Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**398.2924.95
2082Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**397.8515.17
2083Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.340.24
2084Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186397.3128.92
2085Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**397.1035.84
2086Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**396.7817.16
2087David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**395.377.84
2088Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**395.3178.32
2089Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**395.2426.54
2090Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**395.043.36
2091Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**394.1825.71
2092David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**393.853.15
2093Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**393.573.91
2094Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2095Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188392.8652.57
2096Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**392.6849.60
2097Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**392.49146.14
2098Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2099Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**391.9322.75
2100William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2101Diane CohenClifton, NJ106391.4339.70
2102Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.730.60
2103Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**390.5150.80
2104Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**389.565.86
2105Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**389.4862.27
2106Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140389.4543.50
2107Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**389.448.11
2108Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140389.349.99
2109Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**388.8432.94
2110Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2111Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140388.2315.51
2112Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**387.858.63
2113Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**387.7214.12
2114Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**386.9719.96
2115Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**386.7281.18
2116Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**386.6165.28
2117Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**385.979.60
2118Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**385.8410.82
2119Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**385.83129.36
2120Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115385.8037.81
2121Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**385.0017.14
2122Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2123Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**383.96131.45
2124Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**383.9420.09
2125Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**383.219.45
2126Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**382.8862.81
2127Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106382.7218.94
2128Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140382.3824.34
2129Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.71
2130Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**382.185.69
2131Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**381.9917.15
2132Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140381.9323.88
2133Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**381.697.28
2134Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**381.3918.14
2135Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**380.8022.89
2136Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2137Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**380.3917.18
2138Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**380.1342.65
2139Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**379.0823.20
2140Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**379.0111.74
2141Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106378.844.29
2142Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188378.5651.12
2143Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**378.1728.43
2144Douglas DillYorktown, NY188377.7942.59
2145William LevyMetuchen, NJ140377.6131.32
2146Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2147Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**377.464.14
2148Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140377.3116.46
2149Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**377.2311.79
2150Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**376.3646.29
2151Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**375.652.78
2152Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**375.5918.59
2153Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**375.3432.51
2154Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.943.91
2155Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**374.7823.10
2156Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2157Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**374.305.08
2158Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**373.8752.08
2159Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**373.56183.62
2160Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**372.1136.86
2161Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**372.095.32
2162Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186**371.6685.09
2163Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140371.4626.57
2164Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**371.3312.27
2165Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**371.3024.70
2166Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**371.2714.35
2167Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140371.2023.85
2168Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**371.1928.62
2169Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**370.7630.84
2170William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186370.414.16
2171Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2172Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**370.1734.91
2173Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2174Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**369.609.39
2175Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2176Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.572.22
2177Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**369.5630.59
2178John RoutelFlemington, NJ140368.8639.29
2179Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.681.99
2180Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.244.31
2181Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**368.0434.31
2182Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**367.746.29
2183Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140367.5468.36
2184Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2185David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.084.48
2186Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140366.0119.29
2187Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140365.788.31
2188Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2189Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**365.516.33
2190Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**365.4014.22
2191Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2192Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2193Jane CarterBrick, NJ140364.5643.02
2194Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2195Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2196John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2197Justine CookAlbany, NY115**363.5323.43
2198John VaryBallston Spa, NY115362.765.40
2199Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188361.9983.54
2200Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**361.3263.87
2201Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2202Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**360.483.24
2203R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2204Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**360.4130.15
2205Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**360.3955.01
2206Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**360.2226.19
2207Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**359.9090.04
2208Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140359.7515.41
2209Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**359.5111.13
2210Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2211L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140358.3530.96
2212Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**357.8015.10
2213Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**357.7424.33
2214Michael LoBedminster, NJ140357.53140.85
2215Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2216Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**357.3263.60
2217Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**356.9538.49
2218Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**356.8842.46
2219Susan KleinDelmar, NY115**355.7671.21
2220Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**354.8685.09
2221S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2222Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**353.488.17
2223H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2224Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**351.5441.38
2225Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**351.5128.41
2226Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188350.6763.91
2227Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2228Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**350.266.78
2229Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**349.7849.86
2230Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106349.7180.67
2231Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140349.2325.57
2232Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**349.2357.56
2233Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**348.608.38
2234Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188348.6078.99
2235Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**348.1725.91
2236Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.591.41
2237Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**347.4155.88
2238Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**347.149.66
2239Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**346.7813.43
2240Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**346.3884.74
2241Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**345.8119.88
2242Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**345.6882.71
2243Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**345.1432.89
2244Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**345.0122.38
2245Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2246Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**343.7044.02
2247Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**343.6330.46
2248Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**343.4536.80
2249Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140342.9059.37
2250Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2251Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2252Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**342.4654.54
2253Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**342.4212.97
2254Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115342.2934.75
2255Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**341.6074.29
2256Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2257Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.036.89
2258Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**340.7422.71
2259Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.534.72
2260Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**340.0920.94
2261Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**339.685.59
2262Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**339.2313.06
2263Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**339.2253.08
2264William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**338.7744.82
2265Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**338.7585.45
2266Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**338.4414.96
2267Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**338.2324.10
2268Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**338.0226.23
2269Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**338.0132.95
2270Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**338.0012.70
2271Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**337.9816.52
2272Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**337.6119.99
2273Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**336.854.58
2274Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**336.48114.38
2275Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**336.4317.45
2276Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115336.3147.92
2277Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.214.16
2278David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**335.6316.61
2279Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**335.6134.55
2280Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.031.37
2281Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**334.8147.00
2282Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115334.6747.92
2283Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188333.8973.18
2284Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**333.8041.73
2285Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2286Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**333.597.67
2287Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**333.3711.93
2288Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**333.3511.79
2289Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140332.842.07
2290Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**332.6021.71
2291Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2292Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**331.8065.42
2293Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.8011.94
2294Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**330.1682.86
2295Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**329.7140.48
2296Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2297Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2298Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**328.4436.50
2299Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**328.180.00
2300Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2301Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**327.2824.75
2302David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**327.1335.40
2303Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**327.0616.61
2304John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**326.90123.88
2305Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**326.5152.84
2306Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**326.490.64
2307Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**326.1853.48
2308Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2309Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**325.4030.12
2310Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**325.3426.59
2311Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**325.2018.52
2312Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140324.72116.47
2313Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**324.4315.56
2314Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**324.34103.13
2315Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188**324.30115.83
2316Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2317Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**323.8927.98
2318D LynchRumson, NJ140**323.8710.15
2319Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**323.5833.14
2320Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**323.5314.51
2321Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.733.61
2322Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**321.3950.07
2323Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**321.3116.70
2324Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**321.1929.50
2325Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**320.8730.78
2326Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**320.3819.00
2327Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2328Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**320.0314.25
2329G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2330Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2331Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**318.6877.64
2332Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**318.4819.71
2333Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**318.4713.51
2334Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**318.4433.66
2335Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**318.2726.78
2336Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**317.9049.40
2337Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**317.639.43
2338Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**316.9631.43
2339Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**316.82121.92
2340Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**316.8133.18
2341Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.703.94
2342Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**316.2621.36
2343Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**315.58181.93
2344Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.5637.00
2345Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**315.3429.60
2346Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**315.2028.31
2347Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**315.1040.34
2348Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**314.7931.71
2349Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**314.5881.25
2350Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188**314.5054.33
2351Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**314.1731.51
2352Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**313.7126.15
2353Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**313.4964.72
2354Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140313.0720.96
2355Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**312.0620.64
2356Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**312.0437.57
2357Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.880.25
2358Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**311.8524.62
2359Christiane SimonRye, NY188**311.8154.57
2360Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**311.5039.57
2361Henry GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**311.082.02
2362Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.803.20
2363Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**310.7063.55
2364Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2365Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2366Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**309.2925.77
2367Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**309.0840.73
2368Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**308.8153.47
2369Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**308.8029.01
2370Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.7423.14
2371David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**308.3958.40
2372Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2373Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.261.55
2374Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2375James GloverWhite Plains, NY188308.2446.53
2376Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**307.8830.75
2377Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**307.7619.91
2378Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**307.7525.54
2379Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**306.9974.73
2380Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**306.946.03
2381Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**306.6629.78
2382Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**306.3823.57
2383Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**306.3419.71
2384Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**305.9628.45
2385Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188**305.6951.69
2386Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140305.690.94
2387Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2388Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2389Lois RossinWall, NJ140**305.0913.62
2390Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**304.964.26
2391Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.60
2392Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**304.4014.35
2393Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.018.79
2394Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**303.5720.39
2395Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236**303.2712.77
2396Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**303.2637.07
2397Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**303.239.97
2398Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**303.126.63
2399Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**303.1113.22
2400Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.35
2401Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**302.9514.09
2402Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**302.7210.04
2403Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**302.7149.11
2404Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2405Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140**302.3642.78
2406Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**301.9973.19
2407Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**301.9740.22
2408Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2409Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2410Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140301.0941.21
2411Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**300.9010.25
2412Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**300.3773.40
2413Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**300.2916.13
2414Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.791.11
2415Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140299.6851.37
2416Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140299.323.31
2417Carol BielLivingston, NJ140299.1814.41
2418Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188298.6365.11
2419Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188298.612.64
2420Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106298.3035.22
2421Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236297.686.06
2422Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140297.6228.26
2423Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140297.074.28
2424Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140296.8831.81
2425Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140296.839.53
2426Wilma KayePurchase, NY188296.7661.22
2427Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115296.6519.71
2428John HowardSeminole, FL188296.2810.64
2429Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236295.652.96
2430Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140295.31191.26
2431Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188294.7011.93
2432Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106294.5510.32
2433Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140294.0628.16
2434Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140294.0530.48
2435Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140294.047.00
2436Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140293.8825.16
2437Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188293.7622.59
2438Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140293.6723.95
2439Lois KatzNew City, NY106293.517.28
2440Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.828.91
2441Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140292.5813.92
2442Rita FoxOradell, NJ106292.4022.52
2443Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188292.1414.94
2444Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.992.77
2445Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106291.867.57
2446Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140291.8599.16
2447Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188291.628.50
2448John DillonGlens Falls, NY115291.4584.04
2449John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2450Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140290.6453.90
2451Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188290.5715.82
2452Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.363.14
2453Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186289.5411.23
2454Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236289.5116.13
2455Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2456Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106289.2557.25
2457Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115288.9647.07
2458Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140287.9855.12
2459Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188287.7520.98
2460Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140286.8212.15
2461Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2462Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140286.6320.28
2463Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188286.2128.80
2464Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140285.77105.31
2465Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.48
2466Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2467Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140285.0413.90
2468Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115284.8919.97
2469Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186284.7622.51
2470Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140284.6795.50
2471Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115284.616.79
2472Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106284.4730.73
2473Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140284.4015.31
2474Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236284.3623.79
2475Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106283.8648.00
2476Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188283.5657.65
2477Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115282.960.50
2478Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188282.9252.50
2479Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.632.14
2480Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156282.4239.57
2481Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2482Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140281.9531.15
2483Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.900.80
2484Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188281.9029.96
2485Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186281.844.84
2486Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106281.8449.83
2487Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140281.8139.41
2488Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106281.5515.78
2489Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188280.752.60
2490Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2491Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106278.6947.07
2492Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140278.4644.01
2493Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.995.89
2494Molly BallMorristown, NJ140277.9426.02
2495Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106277.529.01
2496J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106277.292.30
2497Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188277.1210.17
2498Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106276.7432.84
2499Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106276.5628.10
2500Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106276.4849.40
2501Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140276.3157.90
2502Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106275.9434.52
2503Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2504Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140275.5419.75
2505Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156274.8290.73
2506Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106274.3824.07
2507Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140273.8960.74
2508Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140273.8036.93
2509Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106273.6411.70
2510Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140273.6166.63
2511Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188273.51112.86
2512Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115273.4925.51
2513Harriet LeibSomers, NY188273.3760.42
2514Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140273.0220.59
2515David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2516Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140272.8511.86
2517Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140272.4037.11
2518Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140272.3822.35
2519Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188272.065.82
2520Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.69
2521Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2522Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106271.7213.88
2523Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140271.6616.82
2524Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106271.4620.51
2525Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140271.2229.91
2526Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140270.798.22
2527Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188269.971.73
2528Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140269.7616.15
2529Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186269.694.89
2530Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115268.9412.21
2531Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140268.6712.01
2532Harvey LanderNew City, NY106268.4271.81
2533Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140267.7542.53
2534Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140267.517.55
2535Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106267.2540.44
2536Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106266.8640.59
2537Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140266.6225.54
2538Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2539Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2540Diane FreerLatham, NY115264.8419.36
2541Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140264.769.52
2542Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106264.6191.65
2543Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.432.93
2544Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140264.432.93
2545Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188264.3324.29
2546Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188264.237.97
2547Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140263.9112.76
2548Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2549Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2550Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106263.4732.17
2551Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140263.0912.72
2552Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140262.9684.34
2553Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140262.7730.08
2554Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188262.4812.94
2555Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140261.7818.19
2556Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188261.7122.78
2557Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2558Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236260.8613.42
2559Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188260.4131.71
2560Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106260.236.21
2561Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140259.7954.90
2562Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188259.5813.09
2563Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236259.5218.81
2564George CheungBrewster, NY188259.0514.82
2565Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188259.0129.50
2566Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.22
2567Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188257.7373.44
2568Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186257.7076.73
2569Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140257.2543.66
2570Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188256.9988.94
2571Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140256.8535.24
2572Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106256.8456.36
2573Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140256.2731.55
2574Dorid LambSummit, NJ140255.6439.79
2575Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140255.6252.96
2576Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2577Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188254.9924.88
2578Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106254.9329.26
2579Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188254.8211.33
2580Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140254.4227.69
2581Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106254.4016.68
2582Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115254.153.32
2583Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140254.0536.46
2584Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.0222.15
2585Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106253.2321.91
2586David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106253.0911.05
2587Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115251.8012.79
2588Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140251.259.87
2589Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106251.0011.42
2590Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106250.9717.58
2591Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140250.8711.60
2592Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140250.7915.42
2593Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140250.4938.35
2594Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2595Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106250.107.32
2596Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106249.9171.66
2597H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140249.8328.24
2598Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186249.4926.73
2599Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140249.1311.23
2600Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140249.0767.60
2601Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140249.0457.61
2602James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2603Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106247.9933.25
2604Nancy HaleWestport, NY156247.67107.91
2605Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2606George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140247.0110.82
2607Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140246.228.38
2608Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140245.8557.43
2609Howard BoothSummit, NJ140245.7317.62
2610Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106245.7069.71
2611Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106245.4536.24
2612James HenkleLivingston, NJ140245.4111.96
2613Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140245.1814.82
2614Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156245.014.14
2615Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106244.9940.96
2616Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140244.9761.05
2617Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106244.465.42
2618Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140244.0222.49
2619Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140243.9291.10
2620Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140243.7829.49
2621Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2622Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106242.747.69
2623Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140242.5645.64
2624Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188242.3141.20
2625Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188242.2218.23
2626John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140242.1554.28
2627Judy TenneyRye, NY188242.0415.72
2628Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106242.0019.10
2629Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106241.8722.39
2630Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140241.2346.07
2631John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115241.1213.81
2632Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140240.472.60
2633Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140240.309.85
2634Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140240.2723.90
2635Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188240.266.92
2636Jane HankinPurchase, NY188240.1644.37
2637Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188239.7325.77
2638Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106239.6420.57
2639Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140239.3637.67
2640Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106239.096.53
2641Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115238.8762.83
2642Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140238.714.64
2643Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188237.7742.43
2644Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140237.7015.72
2645Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106237.1227.66
2646Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140237.0436.45
2647Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140236.8018.96
2648Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140236.4321.10
2649Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2650Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106235.508.46
2651David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188235.458.86
2652Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2653Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140234.8912.90
2654Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140234.8321.10
2655Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140234.8018.54
2656Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140234.5314.31
2657Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140234.4512.35
2658Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140234.3818.13
2659Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2660Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106234.1415.02
2661Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140233.8511.97
2662Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188233.797.00
2663Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140233.1737.58
2664Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140233.0917.78
2665Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.810.28
2666Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140232.3347.95
2667Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2668Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188232.3016.44
2669Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140232.0569.15
2670Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2671Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140231.7421.10
2672Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140231.5356.82
2673Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2674Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140230.8022.47
2675Ann HuberMadison, NJ140230.5317.37
2676Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188230.4412.85
2677Alice KatinPennington, NJ140230.3122.48
2678Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2679Joel PrescottRexford, NY115229.6212.69
2680Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140229.3623.00
2681Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140229.3215.41
2682Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106229.259.14
2683Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140229.0928.15
2684Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140229.064.78
2685Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140228.877.23
2686Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188228.8215.66
2687Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140228.8063.88
2688Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140228.7641.09
2689Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236228.7314.23
2690Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.495.26
2691Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140228.4823.41
2692Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156228.332.58
2693Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140227.5931.02
2694Robert KatinPennington, NJ140227.5920.70
2695Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140227.4213.45
2696Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106227.412.46
2697Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2698Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.0429.03
2699Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106226.6883.93
2700Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106226.6483.93
2701Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140226.3311.98
2702Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188226.2623.06
2703Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188226.2321.17
2704Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188225.9211.07
2705Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188225.5650.19
2706Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140225.5519.79
2707Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.179.44
2708Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188224.8216.51
2709Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188224.7633.15
2710Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106224.5274.61
2711Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140224.214.13
2712Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.211.28
2713Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2714Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2715Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140223.4214.51
2716Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106223.0015.26
2717Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140222.8718.56
2718Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188222.8040.16
2719Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106222.6152.54
2720Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236222.5915.57
2721Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140222.3642.54
2722Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106222.2126.46
2723Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.125.02
2724Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140222.0017.68
2725Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106221.9413.43
2726Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140221.519.08
2727Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115221.3548.47
2728Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140221.2624.98
2729Robert MartinWall, NJ140221.1624.32
2730Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2731Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115220.795.07
2732Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140220.7611.20
2733Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140220.253.82
2734Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2735Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2736Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140220.0627.29
2737Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106219.9519.01
2738Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106219.5534.64
2739Jane BernickPalisades, NY106219.5016.70
2740John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115219.4221.55
2741Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106219.4125.90
2742Betty GolubSomers, NY188219.2169.69
2743Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186218.7966.41
2744Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2745Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140217.655.49
2746Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115217.3421.55
2747Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140217.3321.96
2748Alan LubinSummit, NJ140216.9117.99
2749Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186216.9020.67
2750Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140216.848.96
2751Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.565.25
2752Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115216.447.20
2753William LantzMonroe, NY236216.272.01
2754Martin FisherOssining, NY188216.1533.75
2755Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140214.975.46
2756George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2757Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115214.8726.67
2758Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140214.8013.07
2759Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106214.8060.41
2760Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186214.7019.07
2761Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140214.6413.99
2762James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2763Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2764Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140213.9210.22
2765David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140213.43199.55
2766John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2767Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.360.90
2768Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188213.3219.23
2769Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186213.2715.12
2770Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106213.082.91
2771Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.030.61
2772Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140212.8220.01
2773Henry Bultman JrNaples, FL140212.788.53
2774John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188212.6732.21
2775Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106212.3716.20
2776Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106212.2441.87
2777Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188212.1613.13
2778Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188211.886.15
2779Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106211.7423.47
2780Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140211.237.83
2781Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188210.591.80
2782Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140210.4749.00
2783Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140210.4538.00
2784Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115210.438.12
2785Chunyu WangLatham, NY115210.1391.04
2786William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2787John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140209.8917.80
2788Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188208.6548.18
2789Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188208.5112.94
2790Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186208.4325.52
2791Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2792B CartonRumson, NJ140207.9714.17
2793Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188207.9119.83
2794Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2795Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106207.287.79
2796Gordon SimonSomers, NY188207.1211.07
2797Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140206.9746.89
2798Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188206.9546.18
2799Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140206.9354.11
2800Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188206.9323.28
2801Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115206.2325.01
2802Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115205.9743.73
2803Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2804Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140205.2141.17
2805Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
2806Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.531.29
2807Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140204.5023.54
2808Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140204.377.02
2809Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106204.367.69
2810Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106204.2857.72
2811David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2812Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140203.7814.90
2813Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188203.75126.74
2814Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140203.696.66
2815Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2816Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140203.3910.26
2817Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106203.3324.67
2818Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140203.3214.31
2819Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2820Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188203.0941.92
2821Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140202.7649.19
2822Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106202.7180.70
2823Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140202.6528.63
2824Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188202.6210.10
2825Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
2826Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188202.2772.39
2827Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156202.1821.95
2828Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140202.0712.24
2829Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140202.0664.98
2830Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140202.0643.02
2831Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115201.9410.78
2832Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106201.7128.85
2833Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188201.6137.25
2834Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140201.3882.36
2835Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188201.3711.32
2836Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140200.9319.41
2837Liz FosterAlbany, NY115200.3631.53
2838Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140199.9516.48
2839Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188199.8317.11
2840Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.801.67
2841Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140199.7943.17
2842Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188199.534.40
2843Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140199.0532.73
2844Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.001.67
2845Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106198.9221.28
2846Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106198.7362.24
2847Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.711.14
2848Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188198.7045.11
2849Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106198.57165.45
2850Susan LubinSummit, NJ140198.4127.30
2851John LeslieSchenectady, NY115198.3038.07
2852Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2853Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106197.6321.00
2854Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188197.4317.15
2855Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188197.3230.51
2856Lynne ForrestRye, NY188197.167.78
2857John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2858Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140196.7754.53
2859Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236196.7718.50
2860Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.768.95
2861Amber LinEdison, NJ140196.7453.94
2862Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236196.1846.68
2863Denise SilverWest End, NJ140196.1422.74
2864Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2865Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140195.85141.51
2866Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140195.5941.73
2867Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140195.5510.94
2868Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106195.3561.54
2869Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106195.2957.36
2870Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106195.2611.29
2871Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2872Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188194.8931.30
2873Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188194.8319.08
2874Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106194.8114.20
2875Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140194.6993.92
2876Marvin BramUnion, NJ140194.6622.19
2877Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2878Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2879Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140194.5812.16
2880Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140194.1222.12
2881Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140193.797.31
2882Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188193.4928.61
2883Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140192.7744.88
2884Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2885Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140192.5822.48
2886Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156192.5847.53
2887Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140192.3929.89
2888Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140192.1953.99
2889Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188191.7914.81
2890Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2891Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140191.1511.79
2892Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.88
2893Virginia GetzBedford, NY188190.9082.68
2894Lois LightArmonk, NY188190.9013.59
2895Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188190.357.25
2896Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115189.97112.97
2897Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188189.9620.88
2898Barbara KlauberRye, NY188189.8320.55
2899Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188189.3056.33
2900Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106189.149.49
2901Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2902Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188188.8517.54
2903Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106188.79132.18
2904Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140188.7632.41
2905Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156188.614.70
2906Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106188.5773.21
2907Judith ParkerDurham, NY115188.5013.46
2908James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140188.3953.80
2909Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140188.1724.44
2910Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140187.9221.51
2911Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115187.627.20
2912Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140187.5711.47
2913Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188187.5312.10
2914Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188187.455.54
2915William RobinsonChester, NJ140187.2943.66
2916Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140187.185.14
2917David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
2918Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.049.56
2919Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140186.9812.83
2920Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186186.7311.34
2921Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156186.700.92
2922Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140186.3953.81
2923Richard LumFreehold, NJ140186.3835.52
2924Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140186.338.36
2925Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140186.0525.33
2926Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106186.0020.05
2927Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140185.767.83
2928Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188185.7411.70
2929Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140185.6261.96
2930Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.493.56
2931Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140185.4822.66
2932Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140185.416.10
2933Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188185.3859.84
2934Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.845.13
2935Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
2936Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140184.3724.29
2937Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140184.1876.43
2938Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140184.1424.14
2939Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188183.825.87
2940John VendittiSchenectady, NY115183.693.09
2941Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140183.635.94
2942Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140183.3546.95
2943Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2944Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106183.0317.15
2945Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188182.6624.09
2946Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236182.5333.94
2947Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106182.5219.37
2948Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140182.2816.64
2949Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140182.2538.73
2950Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188182.1211.41
2951Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140181.9821.71
2952Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115181.7413.80
2953Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106181.6332.21
2954Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188181.5425.05
2955Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188181.357.85
2956David HagenPrinceton, NJ140181.1023.99
2957Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.812.12
2958Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140180.7959.49
2959Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140180.5336.44
2960Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140180.3443.31
2961Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
2962Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.862.65
2963Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140179.8318.91
2964Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115179.704.15
2965Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236179.6034.50
2966Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106179.404.17
2967Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106179.3431.05
2968Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.271.17
2969Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140179.2186.56
2970Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106178.7331.05
2971Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106178.736.11
2972Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140178.5527.77
2973Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140178.2220.45
2974Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
2975Marie GoughNew City, NY106177.9410.51
2976Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188177.8920.64
2977Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2978Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140177.4419.23
2979Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.353.22
2980Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115177.3157.09
2981Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140177.1026.00
2982Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2983Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186176.834.75
2984Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
2985Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140176.4113.03
2986Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140176.3018.89
2987Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188175.7516.73
2988William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2989Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188175.1210.45
2990Karen HyattRumson, NJ140175.0624.14
2991John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156174.7531.14
2992Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140174.4939.58
2993Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140174.2213.40
2994Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140174.0150.76
2995Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186173.7442.42
2996Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188173.659.16
2997Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140173.607.02
2998Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140173.4115.11
2999Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3000Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140173.107.16
3001Stephen FeldNew York, NY186173.0614.15
3002Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.962.89
3003Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.968.51
3004Nancy RootSparta, NJ106172.5347.99
3005Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186172.4555.63
3006Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140172.0275.33
3007Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140171.7817.25
3008Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140171.7312.67
3009Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140171.0650.07
3010Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140171.0410.98
3011Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106170.8332.55
3012Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140170.776.41
3013Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140170.444.81
3014Jan SavageBronxville, NY188170.3357.68
3015Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140170.2166.34
3016Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140170.0720.56
3017Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140170.0650.07
3018Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3019Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3020Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106169.174.28
3021Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140169.0312.93
3022Peter HollanderMilan, NY186168.9011.19
3023Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186168.8145.31
3024Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140168.5457.69
3025Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188168.3714.67
3026Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188168.2519.11
3027Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140168.1686.94
3028Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115168.0213.33
3029Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106167.9924.78
3030Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115167.517.75
3031Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106167.494.67
3032Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3033Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3034Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140167.084.90
3035Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140167.018.20
3036Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106166.8071.68
3037Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140166.5634.81
3038Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3039Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140166.1719.96
3040James FinnRidgewood, NJ106165.9677.14
3041Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236165.674.67
3042Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115165.3129.70
3043Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.912.36
3044Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140164.6631.84
3045William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140164.4215.06
3046Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140164.0422.91
3047Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188163.864.43
3048Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140163.8028.53
3049Avi WeinerRye, NY188163.2122.56
3050John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140162.5956.60
3051Theo AllenArmonk, NY188162.575.25
3052Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140162.4818.34
3053F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140161.8519.72
3054Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140161.725.32
3055Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188161.5418.82
3056Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140161.0013.74
3057Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140160.9312.13
3058Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3059Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140160.585.34
3060Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140160.4621.49
3061Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140160.1710.12
3062Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106160.1461.84
3063Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140160.099.95
3064Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140160.0746.47
3065Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140159.816.06
3066Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188159.7516.76
3067Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106159.6812.31
3068Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3069Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140159.3019.69
3070Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188159.1160.40
3071Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3072Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106158.5114.64
3073Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3074Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106158.1423.85
3075Kate KhannaRye, NY188157.9233.60
3076Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188157.8126.68
3077Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3078Tony LambSummit, NJ140157.3126.59
3079John HegedusPennington, NJ140156.6521.56
3080Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140156.5244.65
3081Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140156.3221.94
3082Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106156.2919.63
3083Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140156.288.80
3084Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140156.0417.06
3085Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.961.63
3086Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188155.953.88
3087V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3088Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106155.8512.74
3089Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140155.5114.68
3090Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140155.504.79
3091Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140155.1332.00
3092Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.88
3093Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188155.0597.62
3094Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188155.0341.19
3095Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3096Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188154.8451.59
3097Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.990.97
3098George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.8417.32
3099Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3100M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140153.6013.66
3101Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140153.3614.74
3102Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115153.158.51
3103Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115152.746.17
3104Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140152.6518.50
3105Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188152.5557.03
3106Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140152.5412.44
3107Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140152.5412.44
3108Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140152.2817.71
3109Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106151.7230.86
3110Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140151.6331.89
3111Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140151.439.77
3112Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188151.3821.26
3113Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140151.0547.62
3114Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140150.8339.92
3115Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188150.4213.11
3116Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140150.2610.39
3117Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140150.2319.06
3118Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106150.0920.77
3119Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.082.98
3120Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.0416.76
3121William HermanHarrison, NY188149.8820.85
3122Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188149.6314.69
3123Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.60
3124Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106149.448.68
3125D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106149.4217.32
3126Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188149.116.57
3127Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140148.5916.10
3128Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188148.2565.08
3129Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140148.1456.84
3130Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140148.079.86
3131James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3132Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106147.5419.59
3133Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115147.5314.89
3134Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188147.3552.71
3135Robin SternWayside, NJ140147.2721.80
3136Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140147.2631.37
3137Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188147.049.51
3138Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140146.943.03
3139Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188146.8745.94
3140Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106146.665.92
3141Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140146.337.42
3142Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140146.2710.26
3143Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3144Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140146.1426.35
3145Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188145.9558.13
3146Rita LeeChatham, NJ140145.8918.53
3147Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140145.7421.30
3148Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188145.7027.46
3149Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140145.6411.09
3150Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3151Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106145.45105.94
3152Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106144.986.82
3153Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106144.986.82
3154Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140144.9234.65
3155Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236144.896.49
3156Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140144.6015.70
3157Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140144.4724.66
3158Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3159Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188144.0434.46
3160John LaneRye, NY188143.7812.96
3161Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106143.459.18
3162Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140143.4413.54
3163Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.39
3164Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3165William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188143.0019.86
3166Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3167Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156142.7112.85
3168Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186142.468.50
3169Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106142.168.03
3170Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140142.0212.62
3171Susan LewinDenville, NJ140141.9826.06
3172Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140141.9215.00
3173Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140141.5814.40
3174R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140141.2113.09
3175Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106141.1714.60
3176Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140140.6320.11
3177Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115140.3711.67
3178Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140140.2331.11
3179Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3180Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188140.0426.38
3181John SingerGansevoort, NY115139.967.07
3182Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140139.8041.58
3183Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140139.637.63
3184Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3185Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140139.609.82
3186W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188139.5923.48
3187Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140138.993.15
3188Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188138.9784.88
3189M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115138.668.84
3190Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156138.644.48
3191Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115138.5432.77
3192Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186138.488.66
3193Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188138.4312.95
3194Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140138.3134.63
3195Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3196Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140138.2118.29
3197Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140137.8727.49
3198Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140137.7913.97
3199Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140137.578.59
3200Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140137.3611.14
3201Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188137.068.64
3202Edith UngerBronxville, NY188136.4123.78
3203Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188136.388.89
3204Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3205Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115136.281.58
3206Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188135.6653.67
3207Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115135.648.84
3208Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140135.517.13
3209Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140135.444.87
3210Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106135.3724.88
3211Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140135.3122.58
3212Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3213Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140135.2610.49
3214M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.68
3215Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140135.1413.19
3216Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188135.135.61
3217Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140135.0828.60
3218Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106134.909.91
3219Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3220Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3221Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106134.5313.19
3222L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3223Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140134.1919.72
3224Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140134.086.62
3225Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188133.8339.74
3226Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.573.73
3227Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140133.2318.51
3228Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140132.7113.48
3229Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106132.545.32
3230Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140132.4211.01
3231Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188132.2317.38
3232Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.50
3233Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106132.043.98
3234H AbramsLavallette, NJ140131.7914.34
3235Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3236Sue KangLeonia, NJ106131.5031.39
3237Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140131.4716.95
3238Susan SimonYonkers, NY188131.4211.92
3239Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186131.348.90
3240Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106131.3217.29
3241Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140131.2519.04
3242Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140131.119.95
3243Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.042.18
3244Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106131.0224.08
3245Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140130.978.53
3246Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140130.978.53
3247Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140130.8317.24
3248David SteinSuffern, NY106130.7918.98
3249Susan CheraDeal, NJ140130.685.93
3250Ming LiSummit, NJ140130.5778.91
3251Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.554.07
3252Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188130.468.61
3253Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140130.249.55
3254Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106130.0725.55
3255Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115130.029.30
3256Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.823.45
3257Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140129.738.23
3258Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.691.63
3259Marny LundyBrewster, NY188129.6436.80
3260John MorganRye, NY188129.5112.62
3261Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3262Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.175.18
3263Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106129.1514.29
3264Alice PlattCraryville, NY186129.0038.56
3265Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3266Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140128.786.80
3267Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3268Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188128.745.69
3269Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140128.687.40
3270Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140128.5411.35
3271Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.288.47
3272Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236128.2284.67
3273Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140128.063.82
3274Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236127.859.39
3275Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140127.6437.85
3276James JacksonWall, NJ140127.403.03
3277Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3278Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.60
3279Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188126.5622.95
3280Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140126.4128.77
3281H TykotLongboat Key, FL140126.4113.98
3282Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156126.2919.73
3283Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106126.2815.88
3284Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140126.157.40
3285Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140125.886.23
3286Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.831.65
3287Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106125.8316.02
3288Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.761.74
3289Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3290Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140125.4620.78
3291Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3292Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.163.88
3293Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140125.1236.65
3294Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.096.35
3295Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115125.0636.55
3296Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106124.964.36
3297Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236124.7818.02
3298Janet BraunScarborough, NY188124.7624.68
3299Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188124.6416.69
3300Mary SilkRye, NY188124.637.29
3301Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188124.4010.18
3302Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3303Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188124.1318.02
3304Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140123.9010.84
3305Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140123.8311.56
3306Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140123.7320.58
3307Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140123.6011.57
3308Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3309Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3310Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140123.2011.57
3311Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3312Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3313Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188123.0314.17
3314Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188122.9611.17
3315Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140122.917.24
3316Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140122.2326.80
3317Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140122.1812.91
3318Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188122.1111.54
3319Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140122.0513.93
3320David McBrideBronxville, NY188121.9922.95
3321Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140121.9211.97
3322Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106121.6725.21
3323Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.620.54
3324Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106121.4139.31
3325Judy JewellJackson, NJ140121.315.02
3326Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140121.210.96
3327Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140121.075.02
3328Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3329Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.963.35
3330Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106120.5910.63
3331Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140120.5910.18
3332Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3333Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188120.439.17
3334Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140120.4139.00
3335Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3336George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140120.2010.46
3337Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140120.1544.03
3338Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188120.1459.02
3339Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140119.919.07
3340Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140119.5412.57
3341Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188119.4014.36
3342Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140119.2026.74
3343Mary SoraSomers, NY188118.928.05
3344Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140118.6030.65
3345Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140118.5811.88
3346M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.525.84
3347Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188118.475.20
3348Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140118.3510.01
3349Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140118.077.03
3350Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188117.9210.44
3351Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106117.888.30
3352Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140117.8212.78
3353Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140117.6731.81
3354Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140117.5913.57
3355Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236117.3410.00
3356Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106117.2721.77
3357Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3358Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140117.1116.06
3359John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3360Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188116.9912.27
3361Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140116.9120.72
3362Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3363A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3364Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106116.606.12
3365Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188116.599.13
3366Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188116.4237.40
3367Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188116.3625.00
3368Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3369Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140116.2210.10
3370Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236116.203.64
3371Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140116.1814.82
3372Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188116.066.74
3373David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188115.4119.51
3374Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140115.385.22
3375Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140115.126.74
3376Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140115.0133.96
3377Joan SassonArmonk, NY188114.8417.71
3378Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188114.7329.47
3379Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140114.6511.79
3380Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140114.5414.95
3381Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106114.5233.85
3382Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236114.494.60
3383Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188114.229.77
3384Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188114.229.57
3385Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3386Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140114.1122.24
3387Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140114.0516.74
3388Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140113.9422.24
3389Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140113.6034.51
3390Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140113.589.94
3391Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186113.5136.30
3392Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188113.258.25
3393Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140113.2313.66
3394James DavisWoodstock, NY236113.2021.91
3395Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140113.0313.84
3396John ShariNorthvale, NJ106112.9734.23
3397Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140112.8757.18
3398Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106112.4824.81
3399Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106112.2823.85
3400Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188112.277.32
3401L Gail KnightChester, NJ140112.1220.43
3402Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188112.069.45
3403Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.844.22
3404Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3405Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106111.7619.59
3406Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188111.562.53
3407Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106111.4433.41
3408Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140111.2717.91
3409Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106111.264.50
3410Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3411Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106111.0817.67
3412Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140111.0632.75
3413Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140110.9730.90
3414Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106110.798.95
3415Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.95
3416David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.710.25
3417Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106110.3916.89
3418Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188110.2719.22
3419Walter CohenJackson, NJ140110.246.60
3420Sam LampertWayne, NJ106110.148.15
3421Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140110.117.13
3422Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140110.111.89
3423Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236109.8850.49
3424Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188109.8613.02
3425Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140109.848.15
3426Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106109.633.38
3427Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3428Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106109.4120.81
3429Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106109.347.62
3430Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.214.61
3431Francine CobyKeene, NY156109.1128.34
3432Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186108.8661.53
3433David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186108.6761.21
3434Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106108.662.82
3435Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140108.668.87
3436Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188108.6423.34
3437Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186108.5651.69
3438Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106108.5317.83
3439Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140108.486.80
3440Steven BarryFairview, NJ106108.463.04
3441Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140108.2020.20
3442Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188108.1411.07
3443Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3444Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140107.9230.19
3445Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3446Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188107.789.51
3447Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188107.6852.40
3448Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106107.6414.39
3449Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.64
3450Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3451Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188106.929.35
3452Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140106.7916.81
3453Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140106.7420.86
3454Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140106.7413.84
3455Ann LeviArmonk, NY188106.632.69
3456Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ140106.4052.05
3457Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188106.2166.13
3458Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140105.7314.82
3459Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3460Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140105.6036.62
3461Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140105.5311.55
3462Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3463Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140105.3146.43
3464Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188105.2731.35
3465Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106105.1926.29
3466Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3467Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140104.9640.49
3468Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140104.9049.74
3469Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140104.8510.12
3470Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188104.7746.91
3471Tina AlperEastchester, NY188104.7518.22
3472R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3473Eva PincusParamus, NJ106104.5934.98
3474Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140104.5510.40
3475Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3476Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140104.3613.85
3477Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140103.9635.86
3478Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140103.8414.82
3479Joel PennLakewood, NJ140103.811.19
3480Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186103.756.29
3481Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188103.6737.59
3482Anne SewingBeacon, NY186103.628.74
3483Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115103.624.47
3484Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115103.624.47
3485Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188103.5415.66
3486Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3487Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106103.540.61
3488Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ140103.5326.31
3489Maria NestPiermont, NY106103.4817.93
3490Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140103.465.91
3491John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3492Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140103.1436.19
3493Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188103.0322.21
3494Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3495Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140103.0014.51
3496Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188102.7728.50
3497Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140102.7417.48
3498Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140102.6829.26
3499Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140102.577.64
3500Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140102.562.16
3501Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106102.371.13
3502Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.291.94
3503Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186102.225.24
3504A BrennerWayne, NJ106102.1021.65
3505Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3506Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.922.10
3507Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.73
3508Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115101.834.57
3509Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3510Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3511Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140101.4830.70
3512Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236101.3011.64
3513Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140101.2624.84
3514Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106101.184.35
3515Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.1214.49
3516Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3517Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140101.0013.04
3518Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3519Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3520Ray MillerEwing, NJ140100.8110.69
3521Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115100.8018.98
3522Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY188100.651.04
3523Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140100.4512.75
3524Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3525Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106100.3825.52
3526Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236100.3815.04
3527Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188100.2710.52
3528Judith WeilArmonk, NY188100.153.78
3529Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3530Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14099.5526.52
3531Carol KatzRye, NY18899.2114.84
3532Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14099.1610.49
3533Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14099.0031.82
3534Howard WendyHarrison, NY18898.9610.25
3535Martin LevineNanuet, NY10698.9132.99
3536Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18898.8022.21
3537Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11598.7229.17
3538Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14098.614.25
3539Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10698.593.51
3540Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14098.5228.05
3541Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14098.4476.81
3542Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.201.51
3543Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18898.1840.82
3544Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14098.1039.23
3545Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14098.087.39
3546Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18897.977.71
3547June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11597.6728.75
3548Marsha RandNew City, NY10697.6322.53
3549Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.511.17
3550H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3551Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11597.109.09
3552Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14096.848.84
3553Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3554Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11596.3219.06
3555Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14096.120.32
3556Mary ReberChatham, NJ14096.0035.87
3557Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14095.739.69
3558Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14095.5715.56
3559Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14095.484.84
3560Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10695.469.20
3561Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14095.4417.16
3562Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10695.2634.08
3563Carol StixScarsdale, NY18895.234.59
3564Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14094.9115.64
3565Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18894.8622.00
3566Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14094.763.79
3567Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14094.6522.96
3568Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.35
3569Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14094.2424.91
3570Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14094.225.45
3571Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14094.2215.70
3572Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.059.61
3573John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14094.0212.20
3574Gail GambleAmenia, NY18693.9927.74
3575Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14093.9714.81
3576Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10693.8231.95
3577Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14093.7311.55
3578Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14093.706.72
3579Chris CreamerSomers, NY18893.696.56
3580Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14093.6713.88
3581Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10693.4417.63
3582Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14093.138.32
3583Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14092.9634.63
3584Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.913.70
3585Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18892.891.85
3586Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3587Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3588Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10692.3131.43
3589Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3590Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3591Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14091.918.31
3592John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3593Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18891.7419.83
3594Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14091.623.00
3595Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15691.5716.61
3596Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14091.2721.53
3597Fran BernardArmonk, NY18891.1917.53
3598Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.122.71
3599Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10691.1029.84
3600Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14091.0414.42
3601Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14091.0014.57
3602Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14090.9726.42
3603Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23690.9712.78
3604Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3605Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14090.804.69
3606Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.738.30
3607D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3608Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10690.6656.43
3609Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14090.653.00
3610Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.581.51
3611Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3612Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10690.4032.23
3613S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3614Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10690.333.26
3615Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11590.239.54
3616Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14090.1611.79
3617Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10690.155.19
3618Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14089.8924.43
3619Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10689.8730.61
3620Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10689.786.59
3621Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14089.620.42
3622Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18689.6129.91
3623Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14089.5614.51
3624Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18889.355.97
3625Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14089.345.57
3626Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14089.312.73
3627Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14089.294.49
3628Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14089.236.75
3629Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ14089.2223.79
3630Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10689.1822.25
3631Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14089.1210.59
3632Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10689.0714.35
3633Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14088.9716.30
3634Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14088.9423.18
3635Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3636Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14088.805.16
3637Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14088.7216.19
3638Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14088.3414.26
3639Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.036.92
3640Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14088.016.71
3641Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14087.9512.88
3642Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18887.9424.60
3643Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14087.8527.19
3644Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14087.8214.57
3645Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11587.7120.56
3646Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18887.4513.77
3647Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14087.3815.22
3648Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14087.297.11
3649Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14087.236.80
3650Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14087.1422.30
3651Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3652Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10686.7922.25
3653Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14086.766.74
3654Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14086.632.82
3655Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10686.474.08
3656Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3657Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14086.4410.89
3658John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3659Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14086.1820.47
3660Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11586.173.67
3661Carol BayerNaples, FL23685.928.08
3662Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18685.921.78
3663Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.862.37
3664Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18885.7926.07
3665Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3666Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3667Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3668Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.466.47
3669Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3670Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.3517.32
3671Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14085.2634.48
3672Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14085.245.28
3673Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18885.142.15
3674Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18885.0716.20
3675Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14085.0225.89
3676Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14084.918.52
3677Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14084.782.29
3678Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10684.6913.10
3679Suzy GummChatham, NJ14084.6136.63
3680Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14084.5610.84
3681Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11584.3947.29
3682Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14084.3812.18
3683Doris ChanceBedford, NY18884.3816.98
3684Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18884.3539.06
3685Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14084.206.04
3686Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23684.1513.16
3687Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11584.1210.82
3688Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18884.0617.43
3689Nancy RossChatham, NJ14084.0210.91
3690Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18883.877.31
3691Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14083.7535.59
3692Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18883.7430.51
3693Diana KentSomers, NY18883.4231.84
3694Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14083.2511.34
3695Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10683.2018.99
3696Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23683.1643.87
3697Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10683.1132.23
3698Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3699Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15683.0232.84
3700Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18883.0020.75
3701Reena MansonMonroe, NY23682.9610.57
3702Jane HirschClifton, NJ10682.9512.38
3703Amy EmmersHackensack, NJ10682.776.06
3704Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14082.7520.50
3705Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14082.7222.08
3706Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18882.7017.26
3707Claire BramUnion, NJ14082.536.90
3708Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11582.4114.70
3709Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14082.235.66
3710Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14082.1821.50
3711A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.143.39
3712M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14081.9428.46
3713Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10681.896.21
3714Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.80
3715Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14081.8020.75
3716Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
3717Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10681.6320.51
3718Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.70
3719Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10681.5616.55
3720Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14081.376.81
3721Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18881.3236.31
3722Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.045.24
3723Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14081.049.51
3724Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14080.9910.96
3725Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.640.63
3726Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14080.579.93
3727Susan ForstGarden City, NY18880.4263.52
3728Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14080.3912.18
3729Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10680.3730.44
3730Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14080.3721.77
3731James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14080.3417.76
3732Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14080.1746.55
3733Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3734Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10679.896.61
3735Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.812.66
3736Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.790.32
3737Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18879.7346.48
3738Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18879.6218.71
3739David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18879.6218.71
3740Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3741Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14079.264.66
3742Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10679.0613.98
3743Thomas MillerSea Girt, NJ14078.962.99
3744Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10678.9116.97
3745Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14078.9113.55
3746Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14078.5255.04
3747Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.387.73
3748Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18878.326.40
3749Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18878.2956.36
3750Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10678.1750.28
3751Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14078.1515.93
3752Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14078.1328.34
3753Anne TorellBronxville, NY18878.0618.21
3754Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.029.53
3755Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.029.53
3756Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14077.966.43
3757Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3758Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18877.9544.39
3759Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14077.9322.73
3760Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3761Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3762Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14077.584.32
3763Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14077.5314.22
3764Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10677.515.30
3765Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14077.004.81
3766Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14077.004.80
3767Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3768Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14076.6711.07
3769Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14076.6212.47
3770Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.5713.36
3771Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.482.07
3772Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14076.473.73
3773Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18876.452.14
3774Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3775Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14076.2718.49
3776Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18876.213.73
3777Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.090.69
3778Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14076.0710.52
3779Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18876.0424.52
3780Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10676.0321.97
3781Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14075.9832.98
3782Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18875.9612.97
3783Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14075.875.59
3784Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18875.643.35
3785Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18875.5014.48
3786Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18875.504.31
3787June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14075.388.67
3788Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3789Mary CreamerSomers, NY18875.296.56
3790Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10675.2924.07
3791Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.262.51
3792Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14075.1826.52
3793Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14075.020.08
3794Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10674.8636.17
3795Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14074.8510.74
3796Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10674.7923.17
3797Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14074.7330.18
3798Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3799Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.497.17
3800Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14074.4923.14
3801Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10674.416.12
3802Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.352.73
3803Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14074.2014.31
3804Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14074.1417.45
3805Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18874.1238.76
3806Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10674.0011.40
3807Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14073.993.95
3808Selma HerzogPompton Plains, NJ14073.860.29
3809Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14073.8510.07
3810Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14073.7510.34
3811Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10673.7230.34
3812Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.6912.14
3813William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3814Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10673.184.98
3815Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10672.8544.48
3816Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14072.8523.87
3817Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
3818Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.627.17
3819Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14072.6129.75
3820Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14072.597.28
3821Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3822Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14072.526.91
3823Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3824Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3825Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15672.0217.97
3826Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18872.006.12
3827Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3828Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10671.9417.03
3829Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14071.921.95
3830Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14071.875.63
3831Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14071.762.06
3832Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14071.6322.86
3833Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18871.5825.52
3834Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3835Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14071.5615.58
3836Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14071.544.57
3837Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.441.52
3838Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14071.379.68
3839Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.271.76
3840Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14071.171.84
3841Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
3842Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10671.0643.72
3843Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14071.0518.35
3844Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.032.58
3845Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10670.925.08
3846Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14070.869.61
3847Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14070.847.53
3848Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14070.6938.35
3849Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14070.6811.99
3850Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14070.676.18
3851Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11570.654.94
3852Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14070.6220.97
3853Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14070.595.21
3854Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18870.5127.37
3855Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18670.4710.83
3856Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14070.463.91
3857Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3858Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14070.1553.80
3859Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14070.1553.80
3860Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18870.1322.39
3861Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.113.43
3862Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10670.0612.64
3863Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14070.0116.11
3864Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14070.0114.80
3865Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18869.9610.31
3866Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10669.8810.02
3867Carol NevesFishkill, NY18669.8519.86
3868Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14069.8015.54
3869Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14069.8015.19
3870Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14069.8025.63
3871Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14069.717.72
3872Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3873Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18869.652.69
3874Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.601.82
3875Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14069.5912.99
3876George RussWest Orange, NJ14069.574.13
3877Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14069.4528.66
3878Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14069.423.79
3879Arlene LanderNew City, NY10669.3814.53
3880Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14069.2011.28
3881Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14069.1816.43
3882Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23669.018.17
3883Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.970.66
3884Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14068.9221.95
3885Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14068.9018.07
3886Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14068.859.26
3887Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14068.537.38
3888Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3889Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11568.4912.12
3890Allan BerkunNanuet, NY10668.4527.56
3891Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18868.3819.62
3892Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10668.377.45
3893Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14068.3325.42
3894Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14068.2618.80
3895John CorryBronxville, NY18868.1213.49
3896Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10667.987.55
3897Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11567.941.43
3898Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18867.7912.17
3899Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3900Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
3901Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18667.5218.77
3902Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14067.5229.12
3903Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10667.505.28
3904Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10667.466.78
3905Judy KellerNaples, FL10667.452.40
3906Mary HamiltonToms River, NJ14067.4311.90
3907Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3908Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18867.241.57
3909George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11567.190.25
3910Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.113.27
3911Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3912Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14066.9917.30
3913Barbara DobroBoynton Beach, FL14066.980.56
3914Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14066.9812.00
3915Joanne JantosSomers, NY18866.9727.30
3916Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14066.9011.77
3917Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14066.873.27
3918Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14066.749.93
3919Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14066.723.71
3920Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
3921Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18866.6910.85
3922Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
3923Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.22
3924Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3925Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10666.3311.65
3926Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14066.1013.54
3927Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14065.955.30
3928Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14065.894.61
3929Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10665.868.85
3930Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18865.597.99
3931Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10665.506.38
3932Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14065.4610.43
3933Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18865.3613.50
3934Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14065.3315.43
3935Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14065.2915.80
3936Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10665.143.71
3937Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.113.50
3938Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14065.0516.84
3939Susan DanowSuffern, NY10664.8312.54
3940Marion HarleySummit, NJ14064.657.38
3941Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14064.6315.91
3942Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10664.5226.00
3943Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14064.5220.04
3944Deena ShahPurchase, NY18864.4919.43
3945Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14064.463.89
3946Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18864.4141.71
3947Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10664.3531.08
3948Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18864.219.35
3949Donald LermerBardonia, NY10664.2129.97
3950John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10664.095.47
3951Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14064.071.26
3952Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14063.9311.88
3953Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14063.838.82
3954Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18863.8130.61
3955Virginia DischSummit, NJ14063.6723.20
3956Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14063.656.67
3957Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10663.5322.99
3958Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14063.4218.39
3959Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14063.3931.51
3960Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14063.3145.62
3961Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3962Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18863.2232.27
3963Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14063.2016.13
3964Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14063.2012.40
3965Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3966Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3967William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3968Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10662.9715.92
3969Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.971.41
3970Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23662.944.50
3971Edward JosellEdison, NJ14062.6717.73
3972Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14062.6222.41
3973Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.602.43
3974Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18862.591.30
3975Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10662.4920.53
3976Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23662.384.50
3977Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14062.375.48
3978Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.2116.39
3979Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
3980Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14062.0332.73
3981Sheila BeallHurley, NY18661.987.29
3982Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14061.9035.62
3983Alan GambleAmenia, NY18661.9040.72
3984Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.862.11
3985Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11561.8318.39
3986Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.780.52
3987Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.774.28
3988Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14061.636.20
3989Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14061.6214.12
3990Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15661.5621.68
3991Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14061.3311.18
3992Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
3993Jill WallenHarrison, NY18861.0517.09
3994Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14061.057.29
3995Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.040.66
3996Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14061.0316.93
3997Allan RimCranbury, NJ14060.996.01
3998Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14060.8417.02
3999Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14060.842.15
4000Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10660.7710.45
4001Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18860.762.77
4002Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14060.6911.99
4003Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4004Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10660.647.27
4005Marilyn HendelCarlstadt, NJ10660.620.00
4006Monica NevinSomers, NY18860.501.10
4007Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14060.4910.29
4008Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.77
4009Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14060.4513.03
4010Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.28
4011Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18860.3316.98
4012Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14060.2412.66
4013Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10659.9112.64
4014Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10659.887.77
4015Jill FederRoseland, NJ14059.7911.05
4016Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14059.7518.71
4017Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14059.717.20
4018Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4019G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4020Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14059.544.54
4021Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10659.5319.00
4022James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10659.515.42
4023Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14059.3123.01
4024Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14059.295.66
4025Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4026Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14059.139.78
4027Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18859.121.27
4028James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.022.02
4029Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.941.27
4030Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4031Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10658.654.91
4032Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.581.45
4033Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23658.555.25
4034Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4035P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4036Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10658.3110.95
4037Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18858.1320.88
4038Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14058.105.66
4039Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14058.076.71
4040Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4041William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4042Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.015.10
4043Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.015.10
4044Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14057.933.35
4045Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14057.8520.11
4046Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11557.7348.00
4047Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14057.547.95
4048David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4049Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18857.4417.56
4050Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11557.3848.60
4051Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14057.3415.91
4052Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14057.272.39
4053Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14057.194.33
4054Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14057.1634.97
4055Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14057.106.01
4056Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4057Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4058William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4059Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14056.949.04
4060Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4061Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18856.7749.45
4062Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11556.637.14
4063Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10656.618.02
4064Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.5730.34
4065Ella RudinNew City, NY10656.4015.46
4066William HansNew City, NY10656.3839.97
4067Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14056.384.67
4068Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14056.371.21
4069Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18856.3238.61
4070Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14056.225.52
4071Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4072Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14056.1711.48
4073Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14056.1127.79
4074Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4075Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4076William MurrayKingston, NY23655.971.04
4077Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14055.9415.36
4078Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14055.9012.27
4079Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.811.19
4080Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14055.7112.95
4081Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14055.686.27
4082Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10655.653.58
4083Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18855.622.49
4084Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4085Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18855.496.87
4086Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10655.4751.39
4087Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14055.440.00
4088Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14055.3552.06
4089Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11555.2811.09
4090Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14055.2412.27
4091Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10655.0513.23
4092Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14054.8712.98
4093Alice ColleyLatham, NY11554.8533.73
4094Delores HenryBrick, NJ14054.795.12
4095Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.77
4096Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14054.7527.08
4097Pam CorenIrvington, NY18854.7227.41
4098Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18654.721.72
4099Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4100Jane WolinWarren, NJ14054.522.72
4101Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10654.463.90
4102Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18854.398.53
4103Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.262.11
4104Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4105Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10654.1220.98
4106Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14054.080.16
4107Debbie BellNyack, NY10654.026.80
4108Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14054.028.38
4109Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14054.0010.80
4110Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14053.996.33
4111Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4112Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4113Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14053.7320.52
4114Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10653.7115.95
4115William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4116Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10653.6813.84
4117R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4118Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.653.51
4119Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.48
4120Chris KempChatham, NJ14053.4825.75
4121Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14053.4510.01
4122Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14053.445.33
4123Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14053.297.24
4124Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14053.2224.29
4125James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15653.1517.06
4126Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10653.148.98
4127Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4128Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14053.0811.34
4129Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14052.9314.45
4130Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18852.9016.06
4131Karen FelsDenville, NJ14052.876.28
4132Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14052.8527.02
4133Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14052.6713.63
4134Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18852.661.04
4135Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4136David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14052.645.60
4137Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4138Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.460.27
4139Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4140Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14052.348.89
4141Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14052.277.15
4142S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4143Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4144Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10652.207.38
4145Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14052.1712.39
4146Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10652.1015.66
4147Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4148Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14051.979.85
4149Constantine RalliRye, NY18851.9111.00
4150Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18851.834.06
4151Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18851.676.75
4152Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18851.655.43
4153Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4154Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14051.578.76
4155Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4156Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4157Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10651.1813.37
4158Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4159Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18851.0920.12
4160Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15651.096.88
4161Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14051.0410.62
4162Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14050.972.82
4163Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18850.9118.60
4164Richard BowerBronxville, NY18850.8015.87
4165Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4166Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4167Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14050.6711.58
4168Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14050.6610.87
4169David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14050.6216.52
4170Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14050.6216.52
4171Pam FreedmanChester, NJ14050.621.78
4172Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23650.5616.15
4173Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4174Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14050.4714.79
4175William ScherScarsdale, NY18850.1833.96
4176Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.043.82
4177Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14049.9619.36
4178Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14049.8517.14
4179Harriet ValeSomers, NY18849.8022.70
4180Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14049.757.23
4181Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10649.7311.77
4182Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14049.677.15
4183Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18849.6720.88
4184Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10649.616.09
4185Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10649.593.44
4186Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18649.5116.23
4187Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18649.437.96
4188Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18849.4032.97
4189Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10649.3514.51
4190Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11549.3018.58
4191Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14049.274.64
4192Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14049.278.17
4193Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18849.268.78
4194Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14049.128.77
4195Janis OrneNew City, NY10649.0927.17
4196Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18849.0831.77
4197Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14049.044.24
4198Harriet MattarNew City, NY10648.976.40
4199Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10648.8924.39
4200Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11548.8718.11
4201Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14048.827.57
4202Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10648.7836.58
4203Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10648.6623.03
4204Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18848.6526.25
4205Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4206Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.630.44
4207Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18648.616.40
4208Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11548.4610.74
4209Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14048.3713.26
4210Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10648.3515.32
4211Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14048.337.82
4212Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18848.2419.24
4213David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4214Nancy PontonSomers, NY18848.1836.02
4215Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14047.999.39
4216Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14047.9414.76
4217Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14047.887.84
4218Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14047.876.05
4219Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14047.8711.54
4220Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4221Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14047.7711.63
4222Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14047.7510.22
4223Kameshwar SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14047.7447.74
4224Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14047.587.19
4225Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4226James BakerRhinebeck, NY18647.5414.64
4227Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18847.5222.86
4228Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14047.4418.63
4229G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4230Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14047.2710.45
4231Ann HarperSomers, NY18847.2736.46
4232Virginia BorckRye, NY18847.254.53
4233Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4234Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18847.2414.43
4235Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11547.186.96
4236Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.48
4237Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.111.38
4238Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4239Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4240Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.048.44
4241Don SummaRumson, NJ14047.0011.20
4242Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14046.8418.69
4243Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10646.6911.51
4244Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18646.655.63
4245Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14046.518.57
4246Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14046.437.26
4247Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10646.433.08
4248Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14046.3413.24
4249Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4250Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.282.38
4251Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18646.2712.22
4252Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18846.234.93
4253Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4254Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14046.0110.89
4255Joel KniselyWalden, NY23645.882.17
4256Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14045.7710.89
4257Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14045.7611.38
4258Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18845.666.98
4259Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4260Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4261Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18645.3823.37
4262Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14045.3315.80
4263Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14045.2711.10
4264Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.261.43
4265Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18845.2014.06
4266Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14045.1918.80
4267June BerlinerSomers, NY18845.172.75
4268Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14045.159.01
4269Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14045.131.13
4270Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14045.1315.54
4271Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18845.122.03
4272Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14045.087.49
4273Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14045.037.96
4274Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18644.9419.42
4275Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14044.9114.16
4276Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14044.8810.77
4277Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4278Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4279Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18844.719.65
4280Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14044.6016.40
4281Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14044.522.89
4282Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4283Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4284Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14044.368.25
4285Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14044.321.27
4286Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4287Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18844.1810.08
4288Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14044.1616.59
4289Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.130.46
4290Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14044.116.88
4291Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14044.091.43
4292Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4293Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14043.885.62
4294Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4295John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4296Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4297Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.693.86
4298Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18843.677.07
4299Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10643.6017.46
4300Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14043.564.34
4301Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4302Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4303Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23643.4711.48
4304Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18843.477.95
4305Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4306Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.311.22
4307Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10643.2638.27
4308Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.180.00
4309Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4310Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14043.145.09
4311Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10643.0822.31
4312Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14043.0618.41
4313Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4314M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4315Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.974.50
4316Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4317Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18842.7830.78
4318Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10642.7613.58
4319Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10642.745.52
4320Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.626.19
4321Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18842.6222.78
4322Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18842.5213.13
4323Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18842.4914.78
4324Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18842.4723.16
4325Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4326Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.34
4327Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23642.253.84
4328Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10642.1324.90
4329Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18642.085.03
4330June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10642.0617.63
4331Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14041.808.85
4332Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14041.788.94
4333Paige NagleBronxville, NY18841.712.86
4334Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18841.5514.66
4335Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18841.522.81
4336Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14041.519.86
4337Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18841.5023.78
4338Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18841.4731.16
4339Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14041.435.12
4340Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10641.4218.93
4341Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18841.4221.11
4342Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4343Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14041.2120.11
4344Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14041.114.69
4345Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14041.0511.88
4346Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14040.965.65
4347Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14040.938.01
4348Linda RussinNew City, NY10640.9216.47
4349Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4350Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10640.8512.58
4351Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10640.788.88
4352Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.08
4353Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14040.6210.74
4354Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14040.526.24
4355Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18840.4723.87
4356Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4357Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23640.438.51
4358Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14040.235.59
4359Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10640.215.21
4360Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10640.1613.76
4361June WohlArmonk, NY18840.060.67
4362Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14040.014.28
4363Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14039.959.24
4364Susan WoldTroy, NY11539.8130.41
4365Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18839.783.34
4366Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14039.6726.38
4367Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14039.6122.00
4368William PenningtonWappingers, NY18639.6118.80
4369Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14039.5614.87
4370Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4371Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18839.4311.11
4372Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.164.34
4373Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18839.1535.29
4374Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4375Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.037.74
4376Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14038.9916.92
4377Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4378Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14038.958.30
4379Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.930.90
4380John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4381Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18838.735.53
4382Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14038.7110.52
4383Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10638.7110.33
4384Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.631.63
4385Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14038.627.74
4386Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23638.605.39
4387Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.546.32
4388Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.511.15
4389David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4390Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14038.3114.69
4391Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14038.1910.38
4392Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14038.139.26
4393Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10638.086.20
4394Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4395Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11538.0114.88
4396Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.011.98
4397Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4398Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14037.775.57
4399Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14037.758.33
4400Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10637.7421.77
4401Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14037.678.21
4402Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14037.615.22
4403Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14037.619.82
4404Cassie KernanBedford, NY18837.485.08
4405Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10637.449.81
4406Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.431.16
4407Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.371.55
4408James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4409Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14037.287.58
4410Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14037.2412.65
4411Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14037.2121.95
4412Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10637.188.91
4413Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14037.1719.31
4414Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4415Marc WeilOcean, NJ14037.1133.76
4416William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14037.1129.91
4417Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18837.0217.82
4418Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10636.891.99
4419Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14036.862.77
4420Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14036.812.95
4421William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4422Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14036.7127.52
4423Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14036.587.23
4424Mel TraumManchester, NJ14036.5718.19
4425Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14036.5614.28
4426Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14036.555.92
4427Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4428Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18836.4221.11
4429Rica SpectorSomers, NY18836.4114.44
4430Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14036.3411.82
4431Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4432Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11536.247.82
4433Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18836.203.47
4434Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.149.16
4435Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18836.071.45
4436Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14036.0011.19
4437Virginia GraingerRye, NY18835.963.70
4438A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.881.74
4439Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4440Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18635.7916.92
4441Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10635.6115.36
4442Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11535.504.37
4443Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4444Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14035.456.48
4445Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18835.445.58
4446Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4447Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4448Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4449Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4450Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4451Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4452Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14035.1412.50
4453Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.112.99
4454Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18635.0717.48
4455Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14034.984.40
4456Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18834.9510.79
4457Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18834.9011.63
4458Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14034.903.97
4459Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10634.811.73
4460Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14034.752.96
4461Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14034.6520.78
4462Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14034.566.67
4463Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10634.475.69
4464Leon WeisburghRye, NY18834.4432.49
4465Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14034.4010.64
4466Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18834.3813.57
4467Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.342.99
4468Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.311.10
4469Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10634.3012.57
4470Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.273.24
4471Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18834.219.38
4472Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10634.152.70
4473Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14034.106.46
4474Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14034.107.72
4475Amelia LovellPalm Beach, FL23634.080.45
4476Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18834.075.26
4477Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11534.0010.46
4478Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14033.9916.16
4479Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14033.973.49
4480Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10633.9115.06
4481Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14033.9014.63
4482Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4483Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14033.8810.83
4484Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4485Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14033.633.89
4486Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18833.565.06
4487Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4488Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4489Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14033.4715.47
4490Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4491Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4492Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14033.292.08
4493Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18633.273.37
4494Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18633.245.59
4495Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10633.227.48
4496George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4497Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.0321.11
4498Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18832.971.97
4499Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18632.934.75
4500Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.842.08
4501June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10632.8422.94
4502Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4503Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4504Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14032.656.32
4505Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14032.6210.50
4506Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14032.5222.90
4507Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14032.485.66
4508Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18832.485.21
4509Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18632.473.56
4510Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14032.4311.89
4511Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23632.4114.34
4512Margaret CadyRye, NY18832.416.49
4513Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18832.3813.29
4514Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10632.3723.33
4515Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14032.345.65
4516Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4517Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14032.3018.74
4518Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4519Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18832.285.18
4520Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14032.206.13
4521Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.150.52
4522Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14032.138.38
4523Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.086.31
4524Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.086.31
4525Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.44
4526Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10631.9710.61
4527Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14031.944.15
4528Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4529Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4530Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14031.7815.45
4531Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14031.7710.83
4532Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18831.7312.82
4533Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4534Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14031.6411.21
4535Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18831.626.32
4536Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4537Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4538Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14031.554.12
4539Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14031.522.02
4540James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.504.76
4541Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10631.468.85
4542Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18831.4515.75
4543Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14031.326.13
4544Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14031.2910.85
4545Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.228.46
4546Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10631.188.98
4547Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.134.01
4548Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14031.121.09
4549Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14031.1218.06
4550Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.102.69
4551Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14031.089.32
4552Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14031.042.64
4553JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.033.60
4554Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.022.25
4555Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4556Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14030.9214.62
4557William OttNew Paltz, NY23630.841.64
4558Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.59
4559Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18830.765.09
4560Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23630.7614.34
4561Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10630.7513.65
4562Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4563Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18830.6630.66
4564Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4565Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.560.80
4566Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14030.5323.89
4567Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18830.5012.78
4568Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.492.20
4569Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14030.263.47
4570Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18830.268.36
4571Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4572Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4573Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4574Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14030.0830.08
4575Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14030.0615.11
4576Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14029.9117.82
4577Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18829.8820.33
4578Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18829.8715.65
4579Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18629.845.92
4580Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14029.829.78
4581Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18829.715.34
4582Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10629.696.31
4583Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14029.666.28
4584Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10629.6217.78
4585Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11529.6222.39
4586Roberta WollerTappan, NY10629.466.90
4587Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.434.45
4588Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14029.289.80
4589Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.214.97
4590Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.141.90
4591Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14029.132.15
4592Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23629.103.08
4593Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14029.0310.41
4594Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14029.0221.92
4595Alka GuptaLatham, NY11528.9812.86
4596Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4597Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14028.8518.29
4598Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.801.95
4599Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4600R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14028.714.34
4601Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11528.7015.84
4602Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18828.696.60
4603Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.73
4604Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14028.6314.50
4605Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10628.625.50
4606Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10628.583.77
4607Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23628.526.25
4608Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4609Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.501.74
4610Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11528.464.37
4611Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10628.4316.73
4612Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14028.4215.60
4613Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.4016.35
4614Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.4016.35
4615Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14028.3917.06
4616Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18828.3310.27
4617Daniel ValeSomers, NY18828.3113.71
4618Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14028.2712.63
4619Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10628.2527.63
4620Linda LanskySomers, NY18828.2210.13
4621Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.195.21
4622Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18828.1220.25
4623Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18628.082.07
4624William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4625Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4626Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10627.9717.63
4627Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14027.919.43
4628Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14027.914.69
4629Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10627.894.16
4630Len SilvermanNew City, NY10627.8211.71
4631Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4632Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11527.796.24
4633Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11527.7719.77
4634Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10627.637.15
4635Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14027.636.86
4636Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14027.5823.55
4637Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18827.581.74
4638Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.543.28
4639Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14027.411.19
4640Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
4641Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10627.306.57
4642Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4643Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4644Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.140.77
4645Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.095.88
4646Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4647Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.024.11
4648Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18826.949.27
4649Ann GrantWhite Plains, NY18826.910.00
4650Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14026.826.07
4651Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.800.59
4652Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18826.7414.26
4653Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.706.62
4654Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14026.695.06
4655James GrantWhite Plains, NY18826.660.00
4656W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
4657Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4658Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14026.651.41
4659Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.560.45
4660Lynn ReussMenands, NY11526.462.05
4661Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14026.3713.99
4662Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11526.3419.59
4663Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14026.310.78
4664Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4665Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.224.98
4666Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4667Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18826.1915.69
4668Frances KnubelSomers, NY18826.177.33
4669Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14026.161.64
4670Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.45
4671Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4672Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14026.1519.88
4673Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18826.149.91
4674Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10626.1013.61
4675Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4676Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
4677Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18826.0611.41
4678Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.002.30
4679Myung BondySummit, NJ14025.819.08
4680Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14025.786.64
4681Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4682Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
4683H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4684Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4685Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14025.5610.81
4686Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14025.5610.81
4687Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10625.525.33
4688Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14025.5110.58
4689Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.391.92
4690Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18825.325.42
4691Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.313.40
4692Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4693Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14025.2916.53
4694Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14025.255.89
4695Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14025.2219.88
4696Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14025.224.71
4697Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10625.140.82
4698Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10625.1416.18
4699Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4700Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.113.75
4701Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10625.106.52
4702Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.061.30
4703Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14025.056.52
4704Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4705Joan DenapoliRye, NY18825.013.89
4706C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14024.988.76
4707Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10624.9413.61
4708Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14024.922.18
4709Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4710Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14024.913.94
4711Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10624.786.35
4712Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.740.42
4713Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14024.736.41
4714Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18824.7110.07
4715Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14024.668.23
4716Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14024.645.52
4717Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4718Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14024.567.38
4719Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.5520.25
4720Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10624.5317.18
4721William HughesTroy, NY11524.523.58
4722Tod LinScarsdale, NY18824.4517.64
4723Carol PressMorristown, NJ14024.4410.15
4724Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10624.4410.41
4725Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.407.33
4726Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14024.379.88
4727Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14024.3510.02
4728Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4729Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18824.3210.21
4730Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4731Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
4732Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.225.22
4733David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18824.1818.17
4734Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14024.1818.53
4735Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4736Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14024.019.18
4737Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10624.003.69
4738Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14023.963.85
4739Jean YoderSummit, NJ14023.967.21
4740Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18823.9014.79
4741Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18823.893.43
4742Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11523.8511.94
4743Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.822.45
4744Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15623.780.83
4745Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18823.764.71
4746Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14023.7510.45
4747John SettannyAlbany, NY11523.759.55
4748Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4749Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14023.658.40
4750Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14023.618.71
4751Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23623.5212.42
4752Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14023.529.35
4753Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14023.515.57
4754Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18823.4711.93
4755Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14023.467.24
4756Julia StephanPiermont, NY10623.405.85
4757Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.392.39
4758Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10623.2722.43
4759A David KatzNew City, NY10623.262.08
4760John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.258.74
4761Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4762Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4763Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18623.156.23
4764Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.072.28
4765Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14023.0615.95
4766Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.043.43
4767Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14022.997.84
4768Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.960.85
4769Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14022.943.27
4770Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18822.880.91
4771Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4772Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14022.737.65
4773Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
4774Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14022.6414.63
4775Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.568.58
4776Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14022.541.23
4777Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.543.94
4778Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.531.17
4779Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.56
4780William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10622.3822.38
4781Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14022.3616.86
4782Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4783Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14022.346.11
4784Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18822.308.50
4785Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14022.202.82
4786Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4787Neely BowerBronxville, NY18822.126.71
4788Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.100.56
4789Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23622.1022.10
4790Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10622.095.83
4791Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18822.028.58
4792Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14022.025.33
4793Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
4794Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14021.8514.37
4795Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14021.827.29
4796Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14021.8115.34
4797Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11521.8111.83
4798Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14021.755.92
4799Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4800Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14021.738.58
4801Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14021.728.42
4802Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14021.693.02
4803Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10621.6610.71
4804Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4805Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14021.563.80
4806Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14021.446.86
4807Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.432.89
4808Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.69
4809Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4810Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4811Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18821.302.83
4812Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4813Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14021.252.40
4814Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.231.89
4815Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10621.223.96
4816Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4817Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11521.2111.23
4818Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4819Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.095.15
4820Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11521.0718.70
4821Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4822Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
4823James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4824Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14020.954.59
4825Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.944.53
4826Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14020.888.37
4827Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4828Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.842.94
4829Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14020.845.20
4830Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10620.8410.84
4831Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14020.817.53
4832Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.811.38
4833Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14020.7716.74
4834Carol SpanBardonia, NY10620.761.40
4835Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.753.21
4836Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.682.01
4837Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14020.555.58
4838Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14020.549.62
4839Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14020.519.50
4840Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
4841June SilvermanNew City, NY10620.477.97
4842Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4843Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18820.283.07
4844Erica SackSummit, NJ14020.267.38
4845David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4846Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14020.195.03
4847Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
4848John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14020.036.13
4849Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4850Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14019.9113.65
4851Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.884.74
4852Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10619.872.85
4853Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18619.863.12
4854Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14019.738.22
4855James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18819.721.31
4856Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4857Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4858Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18819.558.24
4859Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4860Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14019.502.78
4861Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
4862Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4863Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18819.386.11
4864Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.374.82
4865Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
4866Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14019.323.98
4867Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10619.281.70
4868Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.261.06
4869Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18819.213.07
4870Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14019.206.47
4871Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4872Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11519.079.78
4873Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14019.0717.62
4874Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18819.052.27
4875Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18619.043.21
4876Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.041.97
4877Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18818.998.45
4878John O CallahanBronxville, NY18818.976.94
4879Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18818.958.09
4880John PriesingBronxville, NY18818.928.34
4881Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11518.833.58
4882Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11518.8110.29
4883Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4884Mary GarberBronxville, NY18818.742.99
4885Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
4886Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10618.7113.29
4887Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.716.04
4888Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14018.689.81
4889Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14018.675.52
4890Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10618.677.00
4891Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18818.6514.38
4892Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14018.6212.09
4893Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14018.498.36
4894Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.427.11
4895Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14018.417.04
4896Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
4897Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14018.3611.31
4898Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14018.3610.57
4899Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14018.162.11
4900Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4901Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10618.125.56
4902Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.101.13
4903Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
4904Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14018.079.72
4905Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14018.065.62
4906Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14018.069.93
4907Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.052.34
4908Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11518.057.31
4909Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18818.0410.52
4910Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.030.77
4911Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15618.034.42
4912Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14018.0210.57
4913Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18618.022.60
4914Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14018.0013.97
4915Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10617.9816.67
4916James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
4917Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18617.932.24
4918Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14017.9011.12
4919Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14017.8910.28
4920Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10617.884.30
4921Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4922Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
4923Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.813.89
4924Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14017.7212.91
4925Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14017.718.73
4926Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18817.719.52
4927Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
4928Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14017.6711.12
4929Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14017.663.67
4930Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14017.645.75
4931Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18817.6311.91
4932Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18817.604.71
4933John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4934Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23617.596.53
4935Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11517.569.74
4936Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14017.538.68
4937Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4938Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11517.4514.28
4939Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
4940Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4941Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.340.42
4942Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18817.348.92
4943Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14017.305.46
4944Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4945Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14017.216.03
4946Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14017.191.79
4947Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14017.1714.31
4948Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.163.75
4949Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10617.112.55
4950Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10617.0310.66
4951Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18817.012.39
4952Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4953Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14016.913.03
4954Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18816.863.98
4955Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
4956Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.69
4957Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.833.04
4958Cathy WalshBernardsville, NJ14016.8310.38
4959Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14016.8010.74
4960Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14016.704.28
4961Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.691.34
4962Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14016.6714.37
4963Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15616.673.93
4964Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14016.664.97
4965Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14016.635.64
4966Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14016.595.16
4967Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10616.589.00
4968Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14016.585.83
4969Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14016.586.97
4970Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18616.553.18
4971Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18616.556.02
4972Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14016.512.75
4973Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18616.508.03
4974Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18816.485.38
4975Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14016.474.27
4976Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
4977Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.452.88
4978Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.444.50
4979Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14016.392.37
4980Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
4981Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14016.367.11
4982Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23616.3415.00
4983Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18816.335.06
4984Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.84
4985Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14016.254.10
4986G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4987Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
4988Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.171.20
4989A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4990Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14016.145.26
4991Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
4992Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14016.0916.09
4993Robin FormanCloster, NJ10616.0910.45
4994Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18616.0712.08
4995Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10616.077.87
4996C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4997Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18815.9511.19
4998Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10615.954.71
4999Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14015.943.68
5000Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5001Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14015.9215.92
5002Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18815.897.29
5003Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14015.889.61
5004B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5005Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14015.695.43
5006Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.633.10
5007Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5008Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5009Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14015.395.87
5010Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5011M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5012David KellyFreehold, NJ14015.280.64
5013Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5014Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5015David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.190.91
5016Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14015.191.95
5017Joan GottiRumson, NJ14015.1710.12
5018Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.150.17
5019Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14015.159.72
5020Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5021Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14015.115.86
5022Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.34
5023Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14015.0611.52
5024Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5025Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18815.017.83
5026Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18815.017.83
5027Gilbert SandlerPark Ridge, NJ10614.981.83
5028Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.988.67
5029Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.961.27
5030Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5031Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.48
5032Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.40
5033David GaninHillsdale, NJ10614.8414.84
5034Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.832.86
5035Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14014.829.41
5036Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14014.824.91
5037Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10614.811.65
5038Lonnie HanauerWest Oranger, NJ14014.799.70
5039Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10614.736.96
5040Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14014.723.39
5041Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14014.714.91
5042Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10614.695.78
5043Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14014.664.76
5044Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14014.613.97
5045Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23614.586.64
5046Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14014.5714.57
5047Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14014.534.84
5048Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18814.526.11
5049R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5050Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5051April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14014.513.94
5052Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5053Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18814.471.57
5054Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5055Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5056Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5057Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14014.365.85
5058Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14014.348.93
5059Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18614.262.45
5060Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.238.24
5061John LevyWashington, NJ14014.183.58
5062Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.162.02
5063Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10614.1314.13
5064Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14014.131.04
5065Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18814.1310.20
5066Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5067Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18813.993.33
5068Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10613.981.63
5069Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.980.41
5070Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14013.9610.21
5071Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15613.936.86
5072Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10613.876.28
5073Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5074Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14013.863.07
5075Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5076Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14013.8113.81
5077Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18813.765.66
5078Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18813.708.58
5079Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23613.709.08
5080Augie BardaroRye, NY18813.683.89
5081Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23613.661.34
5082Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5083Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.542.93
5084Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14013.517.13
5085Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14013.507.06
5086Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10613.477.83
5087Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5088Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5089Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14013.429.35
5090Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18613.411.30
5091Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.36
5092Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5093Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14013.3413.22
5094Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5095Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18813.326.86
5096Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.3012.88
5097Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14013.283.47
5098Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18813.229.29
5099Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5100Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5101Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10613.185.46
5102Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14013.162.58
5103Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.29
5104Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5105Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18813.147.76
5106David RubinTeaneck, NJ10613.123.16
5107Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5108William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5109Clayton AllenPort Chester, NY18813.036.26
5110Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5111Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.0313.03
5112Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.0313.03
5113Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15612.977.21
5114Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10612.951.82
5115Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14012.925.63
5116Ann ParkerLake George, NY11512.915.90
5117Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23612.8912.89
5118Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14012.899.34
5119Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18812.888.93
5120Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23612.867.93
5121Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14012.8310.18
5122Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14012.825.42
5123Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14012.822.30
5124Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.802.94
5125Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.84
5126Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5127Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11512.756.20
5128Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14012.742.81
5129Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18612.707.49
5130Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10612.6712.67
5131Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18812.636.21
5132Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.81
5133Teresa WebberChester, NJ14012.580.00
5134Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18612.573.35
5135Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5136Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.34
5137Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15612.557.03
5138Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14012.534.05
5139Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5140Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5141Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.52
5142Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5143Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10612.422.26
5144Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5145Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18812.4111.04
5146Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.404.24
5147Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14012.404.24
5148Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18812.342.67
5149Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14012.341.01
5150Renee KaminskyLivingston, NJ14012.306.71
5151Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14012.255.56
5152Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14012.240.44
5153Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14012.240.78
5154Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5155Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10612.157.93
5156Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14012.126.46
5157Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14012.0810.17
5158Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5159Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11512.0612.06
5160Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10612.044.18
5161Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.042.66
5162Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5163Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10612.029.74
5164Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.981.47
5165Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14011.960.00
5166Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.941.19
5167Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18811.937.16
5168Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.921.65
5169Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.52
5170Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5171Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14011.872.91
5172Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5173Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5174Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10611.846.34
5175Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14011.847.29
5176Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5177Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10611.760.64
5178Neil MorroneSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.750.00
5179Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10611.728.50
5180Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18811.711.05
5181Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10611.713.25
5182Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.706.89
5183Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18811.6911.69
5184Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.661.58
5185Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5186James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18811.6411.64
5187Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.631.36
5188Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.615.58
5189Margo OtisHarrison, NY18811.615.58
5190Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ14011.601.73
5191Gail PollardSummit, NJ14011.597.97
5192Albert KnightChester, NJ14011.584.12
5193Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14011.542.89
5194Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14011.522.80
5195Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.511.36
5196J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14011.4510.83
5197Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14011.433.70
5198Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10611.435.56
5199Susan AllenRye Brook, NY18811.404.14
5200Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.79
5201Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5202Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18811.3511.35
5203Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10611.340.74
5204Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18811.343.03
5205Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.301.01
5206Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14011.268.79
5207Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14011.241.01
5208Sandra ButwinSaddle River, NJ10611.223.56
5209Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14011.212.31
5210Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23611.203.00
5211Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5212John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5213Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.142.83
5214Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23611.106.36
5215Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18811.079.00
5216David MasonNewburgh, NY23611.040.70
5217Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18811.031.02
5218Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5219Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10611.030.70
5220Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.030.00
5221Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.012.25
5222Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14011.009.15
5223Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14010.981.77
5224Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14010.956.03
5225Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.00
5226Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14010.922.27
5227Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.901.83
5228George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5229Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.863.15
5230Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18810.821.09
5231Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5232Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14010.746.79
5233John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14010.719.13
5234Claudia MaiselMount Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5235Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14010.665.65
5236Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.661.97
5237Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14010.611.23
5238Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18810.563.33
5239Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11510.539.22
5240J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11510.467.19
5241Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14010.449.34
5242Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14010.393.99
5243Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14010.389.76
5244Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14010.382.90
5245Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5246Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5247Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5248Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14010.2110.21
5249Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10610.207.69
5250Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14010.1910.19
5251Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14010.197.61
5252Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.181.83
5253Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14010.187.38
5254Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.163.40
5255Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.00
5256Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.153.12
5257Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.141.20
5258Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.141.90
5259Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10610.133.76
5260Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5261Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.131.53
5262Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.50
5263Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5264Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY18810.091.26
5265Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18810.086.39
5266Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18810.066.42
5267Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5268Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14010.055.62
5269L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.032.70
5270Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ1409.963.00
5271Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ1409.924.40
5272Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY1159.913.28
5273Pamela GoodVerona, NJ1409.915.79
5274Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5275Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5276Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ1069.857.55
5277Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.840.45
5278Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5279Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ1409.835.64
5280Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5281Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY1159.788.26
5282Joan HallFair Haven, NJ1409.782.90
5283Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ1409.775.87
5284Kokila PatelSparta, NJ1069.778.76
5285Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5286Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5287Sterling GordonMonroe Township, NJ1409.755.68
5288Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.29
5289Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY1889.745.27
5290Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.733.22
5291Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.710.34
5292Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ1409.705.50
5293Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5294Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.680.51
5295Joan ToderScarsdale, NY1889.661.59
5296Agie SeifeCatskill, NY1159.634.43
5297Michael SeifeCatskill, NY1159.634.43
5298Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1409.631.72
5299Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ1409.621.00
5300Kenneth HerrSummit, NJ1409.618.14
5301Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ1409.604.51
5302Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ1069.593.52
5303Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5304Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1409.571.82
5305Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ1409.566.58
5306Jo WolfeGoshen, NY2369.562.69
5307Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ1409.552.35
5308Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ1069.513.58
5309Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ1409.442.95
5310Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5311Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY1069.372.03
5312Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.340.22
5313Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5314Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY1159.294.18
5315Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5316Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY1889.242.43
5317Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ1069.235.24
5318Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ1409.233.72
5319Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5320Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.197.65
5321Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ1409.196.97
5322Marilyn BartonKingston, NY2369.163.50
5323Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5324Jeanette SpiraCliffside Park, NJ1069.110.00
5325Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY1159.113.63
5326I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5327Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.00
5328Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ1069.051.64
5329Donna FernandezRumson, NJ1409.045.98
5330Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1409.032.15
5331Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5332Richard EngleNew Brunswick, NJ1408.960.00
5333Lucile BrewerLatham, NY1158.940.67
5334Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1408.937.39
5335Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5336Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ1068.780.00
5337Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ1408.721.65
5338Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.720.00
5339Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5340Martin ButwinSaddle River, NJ1068.701.96
5341Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1068.701.49
5342Ash GuptaScarsdale, NY1888.690.00
5343James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ1408.697.98
5344Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY1888.684.66
5345Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ1408.686.54
5346David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5347Cathy BlackMillington, NJ1408.671.65
5348Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.00
5349Beverly RosenEast Hanover, NJ1408.642.07
5350Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ1408.625.50
5351Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.620.62
5352Joan FranklinBronxville, NY1888.616.17
5353Michael CorbettPoughkeepsie, NY1868.590.00
5354Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5355Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ1408.554.47
5356Veronica KlaresSomers, NY1888.557.49
5357Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5358Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY1868.453.89
5359Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5360Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.451.28
5361Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ1068.435.27
5362Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ1068.373.75
5363William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5364Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ1408.326.80
5365Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.300.00
5366Alison FriedelRumson, NJ1408.304.10
5367Dina EpsteinSomers, NY1888.293.46
5368Marilyn ChapmanSparta, NJ1068.270.11
5369Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY1068.262.99
5370Carol GodetteSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.252.04
5371Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1408.201.17
5372Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ1408.197.04
5373Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY1888.194.55
5374Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY1888.181.37
5375Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5376Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ1408.162.03
5377Vivian KatzNew City, NY1068.142.39
5378Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.091.55
5379Fran CherashoreClifton, NJ1068.080.00
5380Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.070.79
5381Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1068.060.97
5382Arthur KronenbergHackensack, NJ1068.041.16
5383Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1068.031.65
5384Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.003.34
5385Max StolzbergScarsdale, NY1888.003.80
5386Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ1407.993.43
5387Beverly RieckersConvent Station, NJ1407.980.00
5388Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.00
5389Robert NormanMonroe Township, NJ1407.930.00
5390Lucille BeckerSouth Orange, NJ1407.913.49
5391Maria MoyerWall, NJ1407.890.00
5392Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1887.897.89
5393Terry KearseMillburn, NJ1407.861.92
5394Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1887.851.00
5395Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY1887.855.64
5396Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ1067.843.29
5397Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY1887.843.02
5398Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY1887.847.84
5399Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ1407.837.83
5400Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5401Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5402Marcia LernerCranbury, NJ1407.760.00
5403Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1887.720.00
5404Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY1157.717.71
5405Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5406Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY1067.697.69
5407Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY1157.681.35
5408Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5409Frances MillerWharton, NJ1407.660.51
5410Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1157.650.40
5411Leslie GouldSomers, NY1887.642.45
5412Ruth McClureRye, NY1887.636.17
5413Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5414George GillespieHarrison, NY1887.630.00
5415Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ1407.627.62
5416Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5417Suzanne BrettBolton Landing, NY1567.615.67
5418Jane BerryRoseland, NJ1407.601.06
5419Leslie TreffEast Windsor, NJ1407.550.00
5420William SilvermanWest Orange, NJ1407.556.24
5421Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ1407.556.58
5422Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ1407.515.18
5423Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1407.510.00
5424Nayelis FernandezOrange, NJ1407.502.23
5425James CarrMetuchen, NJ1407.500.84
5426Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.70
5427Celeste ReingoldRandolph, NJ1407.420.00
5428Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1067.420.24
5429Dawn HallapgarClinton, NJ1407.410.00
5430Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ1407.377.23
5431Joellen GoldmanBrick, NJ1407.354.13
5432Helen BemporadArmonk, NY1887.351.38
5433Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.340.00
5434Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ1067.345.11
5435Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY1867.332.86
5436Justin CassidyNyack, NY1067.310.84
5437Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ1067.312.61
5438William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ1407.317.17
5439Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ1067.297.29
5440Neil RobinsonHolmdel, NJ1407.281.10
5441Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.284.78
5442Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ1407.264.38
5443Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY1887.227.22
5444Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY1887.227.22
5445Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.220.00
5446Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.172.01
5447Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5448Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ1067.152.56
5449Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ1407.137.13
5450Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY1887.075.00
5451Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ1067.062.55
5452Joan EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ1067.042.27
5453Michael ContenteNew City, NY1067.004.90
5454Sandy MaleyPennington, NJ1406.980.00
5455Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY1866.971.50
5456Susan DumaisFlorham Park, NJ1406.955.86
5457Edward PolchSchenectady, NY1156.955.10
5458Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ1066.941.47
5459John ReevesNutley, NJ1406.930.00
5460Melicent GanemScarsdale, NY1886.920.39
5461Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ1406.894.63
5462Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1066.882.01
5463Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1886.882.70
5464Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5465Maryann MelusLincoln Park, NJ1406.862.09
5466Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5467Carol SmithSouth Orange, NJ1406.865.71
5468Barney EdelmanWoodland Park, NJ1066.821.73
5469Deborah RauschLatham, NY1156.826.82
5470Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY1566.823.86
5471Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.45
5472Barbara DaySaranac Lake, NY1566.780.00
5473Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.782.45
5474Elaine EadonRumson, NJ1406.744.72
5475Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ1406.734.69
5476Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY1886.685.90
5477Gina FreisHarrison, NY1886.685.90
5478Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5479F CarpenterCross River, NY1886.562.55
5480Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5481Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5482Judi ArumTarrytown, NY1886.500.66
5483Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5484Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY1866.484.41
5485Arline JosephbergPort Chester, NY1886.451.20
5486Patricia NashFlorham Park, NJ1406.440.00
5487Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.40
5488Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ1406.424.36
5489Branko DjapicGoshen, NY2366.420.00
5490Susan StollNutley, NJ1406.401.69
5491Jordan SternScarsdale, NY1886.396.39
5492Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ1066.386.10
5493Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY1156.385.57
5494Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ1406.371.31
5495Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ1406.364.11
5496James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.344.84
5497Abby AratenPurchase, NY1886.333.11
5498Karen Ann WagnerScarsdale, NY1886.295.23
5499Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1066.280.00
5500L'nai BryantOrange, NJ1406.281.01
5501Joan LarkinVerona, NJ1406.261.83
5502Abigail GoldsteinScarsdale, NY1886.260.92
5503Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.250.00
5504Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5505Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1066.222.03
5506Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5507Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.184.54
5508Leonard SuginGhent, NY1156.186.18
5509M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1406.172.20
5510Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5511Tom Gray