Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 August 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531221.98197.59
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820981.79374.22
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815449.83201.55
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515176.14186.47
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814805.62196.65
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814723.45266.06
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514551.40186.47
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513532.20242.25
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813430.67137.40
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513409.36164.36
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813224.44305.40
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013038.85169.66
13William NelsonGalway, NY11512994.00236.19
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612080.94128.41
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611198.72249.80
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011108.6479.45
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010789.38140.41
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889698.01207.80
19Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889646.68321.70
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409616.19291.76
21Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889613.4282.73
22Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069482.31255.81
23Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889470.20144.14
24Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069328.12240.49
25Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069278.2681.73
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159250.42275.57
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409079.34271.09
28Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888975.74382.20
29Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408951.72350.70
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888856.79283.25
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408802.52115.59
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158792.30192.01
33Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888774.83361.51
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888652.53107.66
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408549.31116.95
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068457.46148.08
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408266.36123.77
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408216.9389.94
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888198.88126.27
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408187.46234.00
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1408079.68485.29
42Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887840.00274.22
43Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407835.0323.71
44Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407818.26221.70
45Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.678.13
46Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887543.03136.79
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887434.32194.15
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157343.72124.52
49Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887179.02236.55
50Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887093.47137.40
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887007.243.71
53Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406835.67326.18
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066794.30176.12
55Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156777.9280.33
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
57Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156647.83610.90
58Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066646.18171.08
59Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066613.87101.43
60Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886604.04194.89
61Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066581.74106.26
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406555.39128.55
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066541.40189.06
64Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406498.59225.61
65Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066385.0739.74
66Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886375.16196.36
67Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406304.98197.22
68Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
69Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406076.79268.64
70Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406064.30135.24
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066026.7497.49
72Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065830.03184.57
73Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885794.70330.08
74Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155781.6796.57
75Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405753.75280.02
76Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405677.5584.71
77Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405676.03100.17
78Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885612.03138.38
79Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405568.3481.65
80Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885544.84346.11
81Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405510.7980.66
82Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405454.91518.62
83Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405397.59144.68
84Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885367.59190.97
85Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065336.3525.21
86Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
87Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065304.82207.56
88Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065269.29189.19
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405265.4379.28
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405253.9243.41
91Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405242.8854.85
92Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405238.61194.44
93Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155228.39104.20
94Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405227.4190.14
95Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365195.9725.78
96Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405175.7195.07
97Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885148.77354.34
98Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065136.42134.98
99Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885037.04103.58
100Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154968.61204.99
101Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154962.62132.66
102Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404953.88113.51
103Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884939.44127.26
104Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154934.5223.59
105Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404915.5891.73
106Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884886.62127.67
107Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404837.7493.59
108Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404821.3685.55
110John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064817.95192.42
111Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064806.6253.07
112Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884801.4852.39
113Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
114Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884774.7694.04
115Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404740.43258.43
116Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884738.8774.02
117Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404731.97256.27
118Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404704.31294.44
119Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
120Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064669.568.53
121Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884620.8366.15
122Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884620.8391.64
123Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404580.09104.42
124Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884501.59112.34
125Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154486.3086.16
126John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064479.9469.26
127Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064477.23180.88
128Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884475.1468.31
129Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884470.1369.83
130Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404455.31107.34
131Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154451.8486.16
132Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064436.82118.29
133Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064401.1580.10
134Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884366.5738.00
135Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064333.7643.22
136Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884312.72134.28
137Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064296.65182.95
138Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884290.23112.89
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364287.55124.30
140John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884270.44177.44
141Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864268.30116.68
142Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404268.1018.93
143Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154261.06290.03
144Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564253.02109.32
145Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
146Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404245.84136.55
147Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404236.61129.07
148Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884235.03339.96
149Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404232.2322.13
150Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884226.52133.71
151Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404225.43294.57
152Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404201.42113.17
153Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154156.8411.33
154Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154134.80384.05
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404117.4880.44
156Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884114.10132.08
157Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404088.55163.89
158David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064075.03230.12
159Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404051.3055.35
160Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884050.25121.38
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404049.9280.36
162Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064026.30116.81
163E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403997.13180.26
164Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883984.97105.50
165Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063980.6491.69
166Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153965.10121.82
167Rhoda PaulWayne, NJ1063932.98110.83
168Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403929.1434.19
169Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153921.23173.20
170William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063900.79126.96
171Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403896.3593.13
172Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063883.67171.11
173Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063882.1542.50
174Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063875.7514.83
175Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063868.1224.78
176Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063867.09150.58
177Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883840.70102.54
178Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063840.59257.29
179Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883826.10127.25
180Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863769.9646.56
181Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403765.35290.80
182Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063741.9867.59
183Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063736.0965.93
184Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
185Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063702.7145.37
186Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
187Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403693.2068.99
188Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063684.29247.84
189Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403682.4199.34
190Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063678.21245.87
191Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403676.45186.54
192Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403673.55247.78
193Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063660.0960.36
194Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153658.72101.95
195Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403590.0519.80
196Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063585.1969.75
197Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403578.86117.30
198Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883550.7531.92
199June BarachAlbany, NY1153525.8724.57
200Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403520.83161.52
201Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883514.9493.42
202Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153497.8673.08
203Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403476.0291.22
204Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883455.91111.34
205David StandigOakland, NJ1063444.8716.69
206Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153432.41126.05
207Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063425.66167.76
208Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403419.76282.75
209Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403403.3068.98
210Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403399.2268.89
211Martin SingerNew City, NY1063391.99283.63
212Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403377.3595.26
213John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863366.8256.28
214Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403348.4994.65
215Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403346.1418.31
216Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403343.8172.92
217Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
218Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883324.81157.70
219Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153324.80183.99
220Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403318.9639.72
221Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153306.3235.16
222Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883305.68171.37
223Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063300.63118.39
224Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403297.0940.74
225Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
226Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403276.417.91
227Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403275.65118.73
228Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063273.1758.22
229Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153271.7458.36
230Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
231Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063252.0491.51
232Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883251.98113.75
233Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403249.5740.31
234Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403241.2592.80
235Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063240.0261.06
236Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403205.6579.33
237Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883203.5922.39
238Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403195.1887.92
239Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403190.9955.15
240Joan MillensKingston, NY2363183.26544.14
241Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
242James MetzgerNew York, NY1063163.5186.53
243Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883158.46164.28
244Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403152.9250.94
245Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063145.271.74
246Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403119.62220.93
247Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403117.0951.91
248James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
249Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403100.9440.89
250Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063098.0867.01
251Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403066.31118.54
252Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153064.9446.60
253K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883056.5084.63
254Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
255Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403045.1043.62
256Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063040.8842.83
257Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403038.3863.60
258John GroppNewburgh, NY1863032.7343.96
259Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063026.28114.14
260Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063021.4464.11
261Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403019.88108.43
262Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063011.4870.17
263Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403004.6557.36
264Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403004.16156.16
265John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402983.8215.46
266Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402980.9640.89
267Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882963.68162.39
268Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
269Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402919.1353.95
270Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882919.04142.37
271Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402918.2955.51
272Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882910.07161.95
273Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882906.26202.49
274Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882894.54142.70
275Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402887.2597.87
276Myron RimerNew City, NY1062877.19124.79
277Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882866.27102.65
278Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402864.7238.96
279David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882837.69180.19
280Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062836.13118.10
281Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882831.2934.20
282Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882828.55274.56
283Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402827.33112.03
284Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882823.20115.31
285Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882821.8068.88
286Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402810.4816.87
287Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402797.8850.52
288Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882776.49155.70
289H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882775.74173.91
290Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402772.7280.07
291Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402768.5535.56
292Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882764.78252.61
293Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062764.68115.81
294Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882761.4675.82
295Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062760.2235.79
296Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062759.3170.19
297Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882754.3257.98
298Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882746.4385.66
299Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402745.4079.65
300Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402742.1776.63
301Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062739.6434.06
302David KatzenSparta, NJ1062739.51189.43
303William BarnesUnion, NJ1402732.9015.79
304Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402722.933.03
305Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402703.54120.51
306Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882702.824.51
307Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882702.35103.46
308Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062682.9025.39
309Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
310Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152670.935.50
311Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062667.7520.94
312Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402662.8632.91
313Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362655.902.12
314Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062649.2832.38
315Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402639.51103.05
316Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882627.4588.32
317Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402620.3979.63
318Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152609.9625.28
319David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062596.6566.04
320Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
321Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402596.0550.85
322Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402592.7794.58
323Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
324Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402588.81139.95
325Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882587.5562.51
326Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2585.5022.58
327Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882585.1752.48
328Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402572.33165.98
329Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062570.3172.65
330Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402567.9337.64
331Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882563.6131.23
332Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402561.17125.37
333Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
334Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152549.3127.36
335Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882529.2348.05
336Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402524.6940.99
337Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062523.3629.11
338Judith FineWayne, NJ1062518.3052.35
339Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402511.8846.12
340Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402496.6964.97
341Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402495.2869.80
342Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882491.93154.88
343Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062488.079.74
344Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152487.5586.27
345Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402478.170.80
346John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
347Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
348Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062460.87124.57
349Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402457.6698.52
350Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402450.1617.27
351Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062449.9433.17
352Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882443.28103.33
353Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402442.913.38
354Robert KingJackson, NJ1402439.7837.94
355Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152438.7678.86
356Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
357Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882438.08244.12
358Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402428.9829.11
359Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
360Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2415.1633.05
361Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402412.9425.99
362Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882407.6636.19
363Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062392.6060.07
364Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402392.0387.13
365Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402390.5822.46
366Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
367Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062376.2241.95
368Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062375.6458.62
369Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402370.1548.49
370Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882367.85143.21
371R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062366.2365.45
372Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152358.7315.34
373Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
374Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402352.71125.79
375Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402351.5883.58
376Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
377Peter WickCohoes, NY1152340.0149.10
378Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062339.86124.57
379Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862336.5348.94
380Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062325.49157.32
381Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882320.64154.47
382Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
383Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062306.36133.70
384Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062305.4430.33
385Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882303.8222.66
386Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402301.9332.46
387Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152300.9865.04
388Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402300.3810.42
389Bob WangParlin, NJ1402296.4829.92
390Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882295.4373.06
391Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882285.8693.46
392Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402284.1072.74
393Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062278.2173.06
394Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402276.2178.17
395Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882262.1984.79
396Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402260.11117.69
397M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402255.0135.44
398Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
399Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402254.4235.99
400David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
401Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882250.95115.25
402Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
403Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402235.2139.55
404Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152234.1174.28
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562234.0114.70
406Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062224.5265.16
407Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402222.4235.11
408Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062213.5179.83
409Dottie KovelRye, NY1882206.2977.96
410Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882202.6765.87
411Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062198.6930.22
412Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562193.5914.82
413Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062186.9340.93
414Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
415George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402182.2167.45
416Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882181.3032.39
417Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
418Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402180.45164.33
419John WassKinnelon, NJ1062178.51133.94
420Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402175.3055.85
421Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
422Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062168.2818.47
423Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882166.0882.60
424Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152161.1025.28
425Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152159.4560.25
426Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062159.3749.53
427Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882157.72130.36
428Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402149.8945.88
429Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
430Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
431Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402146.9422.43
432Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402145.78159.09
433Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
434Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402130.3921.33
435Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062128.4664.95
436Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
437Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882120.94199.64
438Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882113.7635.24
439Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062110.9273.94
440Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152107.4933.52
441Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152105.3246.99
442Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862104.2542.38
443Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152103.5531.18
444Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402101.61110.57
445Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882093.8686.83
446Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062091.8187.86
447Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
448Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402084.4515.41
449Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402078.2837.16
450Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402076.907.63
451Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882067.8223.77
452Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.571.09
453Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882065.16123.69
454Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402054.4261.58
455Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402050.7729.76
456Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
457Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402043.7055.99
458Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152041.9983.23
459Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152041.09105.36
460Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062040.9740.93
461Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882040.20155.54
462Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862038.4020.49
463Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152033.4320.48
464Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402033.4394.06
465Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062033.2438.71
466Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882033.0945.12
467Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062010.84202.04
468Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1882009.9751.17
469Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152000.1255.68
470Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
471Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881993.8071.87
472Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881989.0359.64
473Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401985.8019.78
474Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861982.9134.84
475R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401982.7969.71
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061982.1412.87
477Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881979.9173.29
478Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061979.2947.10
479Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151975.5462.35
480Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401964.850.90
481E Gail VanekerenLas Cruces, NM1401960.624.15
482Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151957.32233.04
483Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401947.9723.62
484M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
485Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881946.1564.94
486Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
487Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881939.82103.54
488Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
489William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881932.1977.26
490Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061931.50139.30
491Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401930.5152.98
492Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401923.6734.12
493Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151921.7230.36
494Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881921.2349.03
495Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401920.0073.15
496Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061917.1484.64
497Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401913.3627.26
498William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861911.8850.26
499Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401904.4037.88
500Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
501Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.331.13
502Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881894.2959.38
503George KramerClifton, NJ1061889.5327.16
504Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401889.4637.22
505Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401886.221.90
506Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361884.8577.12
507Tory KaneRye, NY1881883.72157.33
508Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881877.8822.88
509Rona LevineNew York, NY1881870.9467.89
510James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401870.7412.21
511Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881865.1894.54
512Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151859.047.75
513Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
514Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401854.0259.30
515Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061852.2232.61
516Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401846.6724.56
517Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401845.5664.55
518Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881845.0430.90
519Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
520Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861844.3227.52
521Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401844.0755.01
522Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881840.0467.42
523Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881837.6747.47
524Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561830.0383.52
525Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401826.7731.76
526Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881822.2662.66
527Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
528Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061811.4372.71
529Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
530Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061807.8281.19
531Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1805.079.46
532Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401804.7352.50
533Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1802.1219.11
534Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881796.297.07
535Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
536Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1785.902.06
537Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881784.7664.26
538Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881784.6847.13
539Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401782.5916.54
540Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881776.4646.75
541Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151775.4559.10
542Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061770.4611.97
543Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1767.78108.39
544Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401765.40211.67
545Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401759.7318.76
546Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
547Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881757.8163.98
548Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861746.1921.91
549Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861743.5613.99
550Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151743.3874.84
551Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881743.02100.60
552Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
553David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
554James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
555Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401728.3676.49
556Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061727.3477.14
557Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401725.5349.51
558E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1720.4473.61
559Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881718.129.84
560Robert OrneNew City, NY1061717.9198.44
561James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061717.25211.48
562Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061716.3233.38
563Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061711.9953.93
564Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061710.9010.35
565Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401708.2851.46
566Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
567Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061706.3828.78
568George WeberHamburg, NJ1061705.0288.18
569Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881704.0748.11
570Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401699.0191.34
571Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
572Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
573Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
574Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401685.3037.05
575Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881684.9234.17
576Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401684.6918.91
577Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861683.9330.37
578Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061681.3057.46
579Katie ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151680.6318.32
580Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881679.7146.19
581Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1675.1275.26
582Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401673.9018.47
583Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361671.8448.87
584Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881671.8132.43
585Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061670.1144.10
586D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881669.82118.58
587Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401669.5728.29
588Laura MidgleyManchester, VT1881659.3529.08
589John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401652.7543.82
590Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151650.6922.00
591Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
592Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401649.6540.20
593Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401647.6575.63
594Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401647.6091.18
595Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061643.8339.17
596Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151641.3153.83
597Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881639.9923.63
598Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881638.4019.90
599Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881634.70157.70
600Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401633.76145.79
601Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881633.508.03
602Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151632.1691.30
603Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401630.6638.70
604Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
605Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
606Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
607Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061625.4226.42
608Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
609Frances PlattSomers, NY1881613.3845.68
610Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401612.989.12
611Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881611.6443.40
612Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
613Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061607.806.24
614Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
615Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061604.2877.29
616Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
617Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881599.2849.01
618Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
619William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
620Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
621Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061593.4524.96
622Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151590.5354.89
623Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401590.3912.75
624Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
625Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881585.1996.19
626Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881581.5630.82
627Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
628Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061581.16114.56
629Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
630Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401580.2320.70
631Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401578.0157.79
632Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881576.7532.70
633Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881574.6732.81
634Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881574.0132.59
635Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561572.8226.09
636Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401570.7820.70
637Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151569.0041.15
638Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401566.7551.75
639David EatonLivingston, NJ1401565.6351.75
640Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401564.3624.85
641Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401563.2427.76
642Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401563.17148.63
643Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061559.3934.19
644Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861556.0523.25
645William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
646Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151549.69308.37
647Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861549.0612.35
648Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061541.7640.46
649Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
650Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401539.97115.40
651Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061537.2814.96
652Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881535.1771.52
653Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401533.8860.90
654Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061528.278.62
655Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401522.477.00
656Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1522.2287.36
657Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
658Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881519.97128.83
659Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881518.5341.70
660Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881518.3788.84
661Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361517.4426.53
662Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151513.4750.90
663Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
664Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861512.5013.08
665Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881505.9243.33
666William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1505.1649.22
667Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151504.0079.67
668Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401501.26133.33
669Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881499.9547.26
670Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881499.6141.50
671John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061499.5496.33
672Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1498.8262.33
673William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061496.1956.68
674Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561495.7710.78
675Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861495.5621.31
676George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561494.3314.23
677Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881493.482.50
678Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061491.0377.11
679Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401489.6911.50
680Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401488.53157.10
681Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401483.22101.90
682Pat MartinRumson, NJ1401483.1717.38
683Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881479.6014.56
684Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401477.4911.53
685Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
686Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
687Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151474.2828.86
688Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061470.8822.24
689Neil GordonNew City, NY1061470.6699.04
690Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061470.2628.00
691Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361470.0634.98
692Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061469.3351.99
693Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361469.0425.56
694Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
695Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061466.0678.87
696Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061464.8842.33
697Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401464.4236.72
698Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401458.5853.26
699Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401457.3411.63
700Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881455.1487.48
701Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401453.9830.61
702Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881453.63136.19
703Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881451.8644.16
704Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151451.1168.01
705Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061450.2373.80
706Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401450.0433.28
707Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401449.8718.36
708Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401449.5634.88
709Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061446.6626.55
710Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401445.1048.36
711Nancy MauldingBranchburg, NJ1401441.6420.44
712Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151436.8151.72
713Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
714Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881434.9660.27
715Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151432.579.05
716Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
717Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401431.8532.23
718James LehrerPurchase, NY1881430.8232.69
719Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
720Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401428.6651.05
721Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1428.2576.52
722Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401428.1723.38
723Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
724Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881425.3035.33
725Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061424.91111.49
726Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401424.8230.74
727Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
728David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
729Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
730Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061420.292.99
731William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401419.6035.61
732Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401418.20262.05
733Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
734James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401414.3419.42
735Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
736Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881410.2671.32
737Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1409.5440.50
738Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061406.2092.47
739Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401404.28135.68
740Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061402.90159.73
741Gail CannoldRye, NY1881400.6387.93
742Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061399.9758.35
743Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
744Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401392.1844.45
745Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1390.90297.25
746Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881390.2317.53
747Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401390.1489.22
748Gino ScalamandreStillwater, NY1151387.9211.58
749William GolushDenville, NJ1401385.8031.98
750Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151384.7016.00
751Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1383.0264.71
752David CoxRandolph, NJ1401382.77134.03
753Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401382.4423.67
754Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151379.5116.21
755Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061378.55123.65
756Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881378.5436.21
757Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401377.9868.39
758Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
759Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061377.5824.04
760Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401377.5530.77
761Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401374.7817.80
762Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401374.4813.94
763George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401372.9813.91
764Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881370.6153.18
765Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061370.3933.91
766Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401368.3522.67
767James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881367.7885.08
768Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
769Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
770Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401363.577.37
771Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401362.4968.94
772Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401362.0019.11
773Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
774Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401358.0813.87
775Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061358.0692.71
776Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401355.8352.65
777Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881352.4284.07
778Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881351.19115.67
779Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061350.541.86
780Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1343.5445.89
781Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881343.4642.15
782Joel GorenBedford, NY1881343.11195.96
783Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861341.33115.14
784Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881341.15108.48
785Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861339.4456.10
786Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061334.06152.43
787Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881333.9036.64
788Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
789Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401328.5444.07
790William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881327.9947.54
791Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151327.3039.04
792Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1326.0611.68
793Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
794Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.873.56
795Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401318.5623.67
796Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881315.9155.83
797Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1315.81124.07
798Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.720.00
799Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061308.9146.25
800Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881308.0642.55
801Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1306.168.03
802June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401305.8127.57
803Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.760.80
804Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401301.8924.84
805Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1298.9958.28
806Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
807Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401295.47152.83
808Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881293.6765.52
809Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151293.0867.11
810Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401291.809.67
811Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061290.7166.97
812Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881290.6610.05
813Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401290.132.90
814Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061289.389.09
815James MichaelisNyack, NY1061288.4728.95
816Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061287.1042.26
817Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401281.5840.77
818Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401279.7130.61
819Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401278.0435.29
820Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.45
821Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151274.7760.73
822Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401273.5710.51
823Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061272.1516.17
824Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1272.1227.15
825Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361271.885.83
826Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061271.14114.74
827Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
828Bobbie WeisbergLoveladies, NJ1401267.8377.84
829Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401263.7424.35
830L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881263.4113.97
831Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151263.1855.06
832Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401263.0529.55
833Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061259.2910.78
834Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401259.0637.67
835Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151255.8033.86
836Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151254.8033.01
837Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.565.09
838Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881254.472.86
839Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401253.7838.38
840Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061252.7562.09
841Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY1881252.250.00
842Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861252.1731.98
843Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
844Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061244.7520.15
845Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881244.3380.69
846Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881242.0610.85
847Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1240.8216.16
848Dan PetersNew City, NY1061237.6573.37
849David CooperOssining, NY1881236.2926.45
850Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061236.2510.81
851Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881235.0945.21
852Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
853Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
854June StewartRumson, NJ1401232.4322.31
855Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061231.8426.67
856Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401231.0823.48
857Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
858Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401229.9069.03
859Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881229.1717.03
860Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401227.7330.05
861Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401227.7034.05
862Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401226.6738.49
863Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881225.9431.31
864Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061225.128.49
865Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881224.3594.62
866Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061222.9439.42
867Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
868Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061220.84164.55
869Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401220.0081.97
870Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061218.1423.11
871Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881217.892.25
872Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361217.6325.40
873Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401216.4279.77
874Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151215.0015.90
875Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
876Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881213.3070.45
877John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061213.06149.66
878Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061212.3743.36
879Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561212.204.40
880Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401209.6530.24
881George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1208.055.58
882Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401207.4114.16
883Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881206.0475.77
884Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151204.9178.48
885Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
886Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881203.7434.87
887Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061203.2745.33
888Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861203.1318.19
889Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401200.84100.32
890Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151196.2821.50
891Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401195.7315.87
892Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061193.5995.13
893Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881192.6219.47
894Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401192.3761.94
895Susan KatzStamford, CT1881192.2718.38
896Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401189.6030.52
897George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061189.5728.79
898Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401189.1534.63
899Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1188.651.55
900Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
901Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401187.5114.75
902Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061186.5921.58
903Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881186.0970.01
904Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401185.4645.26
905Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1184.539.48
906Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861184.51175.99
907Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
908Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1183.8015.53
909Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401181.1781.22
910Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
911Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881176.5039.62
912Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
913Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151173.0526.94
914Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401172.9528.09
915Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1172.9120.92
916Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061172.3921.34
917Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401166.8024.01
918Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361166.6248.13
919Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151163.627.80
920Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1163.3725.65
921C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
922Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401161.6381.14
923Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881161.465.94
924Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
925Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881160.4460.70
926Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
927Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
928Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401158.2565.76
929Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401154.039.09
930Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401153.9545.22
931Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
932Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061153.00196.66
933Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401149.7458.38
934Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401147.7942.95
935Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861147.756.13
936George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561147.1325.20
937Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881146.8447.12
938Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401146.51150.80
939Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401142.4821.33
940William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881141.7611.63
941Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401140.115.17
942Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401139.217.81
943Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401139.0521.11
944Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401137.1616.08
945Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401137.1616.68
946Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881135.0556.29
947Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401134.7533.10
948Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401133.3942.19
949Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881133.3832.99
950William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881132.7612.96
951Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
952Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061131.2253.13
953Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401129.4016.78
954Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401128.1558.87
955Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881127.9766.09
956Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
957Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401126.4336.73
958Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401126.1313.25
959Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401124.9827.30
960Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061124.9241.24
961Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401123.2630.91
962Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061123.2598.41
963Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
964Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
965Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061119.4151.61
966Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881118.9565.31
967Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881113.3857.15
968Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881111.8245.18
969Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151109.1633.13
970Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401105.8789.37
971Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061105.4853.59
972Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151105.437.80
973Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401104.278.69
974James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401104.2547.63
975Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401104.1544.35
976Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881103.856.15
977Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1103.4878.75
978Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861102.6024.36
979Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061100.4022.93
980Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
981Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861096.208.78
982BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401093.5524.38
983Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061093.3816.06
984Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
985J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
986Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1091.3420.86
987Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061091.1923.55
988Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881091.0045.18
989Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
990James AckermanAlbany, NY1151089.965.54
991Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401089.3520.01
992Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401089.1850.44
993Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401088.8864.51
994Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151087.589.93
995Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401085.8213.37
996Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151084.8454.17
997Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
998Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
999Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401082.7237.32
1000George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401080.9158.61
1001Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061078.30120.17
1002Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881077.7594.37
1003Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881077.3688.92
1004Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.114.81
1005Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401071.5210.77
1006Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401071.3638.23
1007Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401069.9732.67
1008Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881069.8720.88
1009Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861068.77212.41
1010Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881068.1014.29
1011Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881067.4633.39
1012Christine ConverseCastleton, NY1151067.15268.36
1013Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.550.45
1014Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881064.6851.52
1015Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401062.5894.64
1016Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401061.8417.25
1017Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061061.253.43
1018Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061061.217.39
1019Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361060.6455.10
1020Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.853.82
1021Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401057.6616.68
1022Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401057.2824.00
1023George BirisJersey City, NJ1401056.3528.32
1024Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401054.8915.94
1025Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401054.499.64
1026Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401053.5394.15
1027Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401050.522.97
1028Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1049.3936.47
1029Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1030Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151048.3971.50
1031Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881048.3633.84
1032Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151046.252.69
1033Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151046.2038.20
1034Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1035Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401045.5579.16
1036Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.471.12
1037Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401043.138.80
1038Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401041.4020.27
1039Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1040.2627.47
1040Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1041Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1039.1627.10
1042Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881038.8981.70
1043Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401038.805.54
1044Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861038.0813.96
1045Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881036.6032.45
1046Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881036.559.83
1047Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881034.2746.21
1048Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1049Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061032.6957.85
1050Susan VockArmonk, NY1881032.1341.88
1051Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401030.0138.42
1052Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401029.7233.83
1053Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.020.00
1054Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1055Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1028.3735.81
1056Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401027.817.46
1057Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401026.0451.32
1058Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1059Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1023.97150.42
1060Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881023.6752.05
1061Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361022.9287.27
1062Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061021.5979.61
1063Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1021.075.95
1064Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401018.7181.81
1065Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1066Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881018.0846.25
1067Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061017.625.95
1068June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1069Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881014.2735.12
1070John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061012.5749.22
1071Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401012.0339.08
1072Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061010.604.27
1073Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ1401009.2694.31
1074Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1006.2410.05
1075Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401004.6914.71
1076William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861004.547.49
1077Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1078Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061003.84125.02
1079Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361003.8255.14
1080Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151003.3315.64
1081Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151001.5627.60
1082Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106999.3449.71
1083R JonesRandolph, NJ140999.0647.80
1084Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**998.1119.48
1085Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106997.6135.28
1086Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1087Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186995.4243.78
1088Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140994.4713.12
1089Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106991.9416.34
1090Stewart WinnKingston, NY186991.874.56
1091Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106991.334.69
1092Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188991.1311.51
1093Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188985.80119.93
1094Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140983.7061.80
1095Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140983.6528.90
1096David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140983.2097.67
1097Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1098Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140981.9832.08
1099Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140981.9619.78
1100Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140981.3588.79
1101Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1102Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140980.5937.19
1103Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186979.9918.24
1104Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140978.8562.44
1105Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140978.7440.49
1106Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106974.4986.01
1107Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140974.3245.65
1108Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188973.4026.06
1109Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186973.199.66
1110Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140972.7828.94
1111Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**972.6220.36
1112Roger PriceMillerton, NY186972.01114.38
1113Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188971.97175.98
1114Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1115Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188969.588.11
1116Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1117Byron NimocksRye, NY188967.9788.23
1118Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1119Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188967.0715.04
1120John HodgeAllendale, NJ106966.9086.01
1121Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106965.9833.11
1122Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106965.1629.76
1123Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115964.5751.38
1124Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188963.6354.68
1125Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188961.8037.45
1126Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115961.7250.19
1127Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140961.1018.01
1128Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140958.7726.30
1129Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140958.3942.71
1130Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**957.9231.97
1131John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1132Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188954.3020.94
1133James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1134Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186952.5147.84
1135Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188952.1685.96
1136Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140951.975.68
1137Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140950.499.01
1138Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**950.2258.49
1139Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106949.3940.95
1140Anna RosanelliRye, NY188949.0856.10
1141Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**948.5716.14
1142Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188948.3912.84
1143Philip RouraManchester, NJ140945.2553.84
1144Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140943.1053.95
1145Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188941.7280.65
1146Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140941.61112.11
1147Carolyn PostWalden, NY236941.4330.66
1148Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115940.5862.23
1149Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188939.5418.01
1150Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188938.9545.27
1151Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**937.3218.17
1152Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115937.036.47
1153John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186936.7625.64
1154Richard BobilinFonda, NY115936.7430.60
1155Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236934.7947.69
1156David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140934.6945.50
1157Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140932.064.41
1158Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106931.8785.41
1159Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**930.5117.15
1160Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188929.9335.41
1161Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1162Merle LewisSomers, NY188927.3857.18
1163Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.052.75
1164Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140926.4433.40
1165Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1166Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140924.6132.34
1167Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106923.5849.04
1168Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.260.43
1169George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140921.6946.28
1170Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1171Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**920.7635.15
1172Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186918.7418.34
1173Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1174Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**916.2136.11
1175Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106914.86113.33
1176Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1177Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140913.873.33
1178Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186913.656.21
1179Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188912.6723.79
1180Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140912.4813.55
1181Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140911.1814.74
1182Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140910.0165.74
1183Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140908.3460.73
1184Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1185David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1186Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140905.234.99
1187Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186904.636.94
1188William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140903.9318.35
1189Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115903.7341.49
1190Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156903.1926.21
1191Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186903.0037.23
1192Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188901.8231.82
1193John MontiWalden, NY186901.0928.16
1194Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188897.8587.04
1195Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188896.1550.07
1196Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140895.8316.97
1197Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1198Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188895.7336.55
1199Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106895.3929.62
1200Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140895.317.07
1201Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140894.8873.53
1202Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140894.113.21
1203Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140892.9639.60
1204Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106892.1814.59
1205Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188891.9927.26
1206Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115890.1543.15
1207Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140889.1928.38
1208Diane MartiniMilton, NY186888.7421.30
1209Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106888.749.96
1210Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140888.44143.44
1211Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140886.9964.01
1212Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188883.5246.62
1213Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188883.0158.83
1214Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1215Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140882.4824.64
1216Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140881.1438.07
1217Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186880.7040.25
1218Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188880.578.68
1219Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**880.338.07
1220Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140878.6438.42
1221William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115877.9796.46
1222Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115877.3425.96
1223Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140876.6291.74
1224Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1225Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188873.7825.75
1226Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188872.5330.14
1227Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188872.4241.56
1228Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140871.3524.60
1229Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140870.9623.60
1230Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140870.8113.21
1231Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106869.4433.33
1232Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140869.3522.22
1233Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140866.277.05
1234Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**864.7732.20
1235Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140864.2919.81
1236Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1237Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140862.5433.89
1238Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140862.4022.64
1239Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**861.629.90
1240Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140860.2122.29
1241Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1242Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140859.1433.36
1243Waheed DinElmsford, NY188857.3313.63
1244Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**856.2722.43
1245Michael OtteWarwick, NY236856.024.40
1246Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188855.7319.85
1247Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140855.664.84
1248Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140855.0017.38
1249Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1250Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115854.4418.59
1251Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186853.7841.27
1252Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.0927.89
1253Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115852.6628.46
1254Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236852.3630.47
1255Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106852.2855.05
1256Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.420.28
1257Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1258Grace AndersonSomers, NY188849.739.05
1259Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186848.7048.66
1260Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188845.3927.16
1261Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140845.163.21
1262Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1263Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188844.5946.85
1264Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**844.5427.07
1265Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188843.9334.08
1266Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115843.4820.23
1267Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1268Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106843.251.07
1269Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106842.5328.00
1270Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106842.1516.95
1271Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156841.3652.12
1272Carole KligermanBronx, NY188840.1917.92
1273Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1274Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140838.060.49
1275Judith LapollaSomers, NY188838.0596.30
1276Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186837.9857.35
1277Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188833.5051.43
1278Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140831.8032.12
1279Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106831.69106.86
1280Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140831.204.51
1281Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115830.9919.26
1282Martin SingerVerona, NJ140830.85183.24
1283Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188829.8341.13
1284Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106829.3829.74
1285Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188829.2267.62
1286Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**829.16105.32
1287Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186829.0246.97
1288Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188828.9356.73
1289Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140828.1914.44
1290Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140827.7620.11
1291John McDonaldCohoes, NY115827.0020.23
1292Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**826.4467.22
1293Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106826.2318.66
1294Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1295Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188823.1111.87
1296Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115822.7831.85
1297Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188822.2955.25
1298Judy LevyNew City, NY106822.1839.11
1299James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1300Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188821.7414.80
1301Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188821.35117.14
1302Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1303Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140819.9216.71
1304Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**819.0044.13
1305Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186818.8068.81
1306Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115817.344.91
1307Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188817.2332.07
1308Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140816.908.83
1309Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186816.5268.61
1310Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115816.079.22
1311Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**815.3312.21
1312John ForbesRamsey, NJ106812.2357.90
1313David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**811.7125.66
1314Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140811.4217.36
1315William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1316Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1317Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106809.6256.51
1318Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**806.1025.91
1319Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1320Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1321Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106803.5811.28
1322Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188802.0698.79
1323Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188800.1429.67
1324Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188799.8064.17
1325Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115799.6160.73
1326Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140799.2032.18
1327Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**796.8976.19
1328Neil BeckBronxville, NY188796.2353.72
1329Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**796.1739.36
1330Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188796.0947.41
1331Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140795.366.99
1332Daniel WulffMenands, NY115794.8935.72
1333Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140794.693.24
1334Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**794.0612.19
1335Jill FactorScotia, NY115794.0427.79
1336William SigwardPelham, NY188793.1886.27
1337Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140793.0526.52
1338Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**792.0528.53
1339Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106791.039.38
1340Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188790.1078.00
1341Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188789.3815.09
1342Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1343Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140787.9913.80
1344Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188787.3734.43
1345Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188787.2518.71
1346Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.860.76
1347Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188785.3133.12
1348Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188785.1622.41
1349Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106784.7532.08
1350Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140784.467.46
1351Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156783.82105.43
1352Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1353Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188782.9947.09
1354Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**779.7619.32
1355Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106779.4919.07
1356Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1357Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106775.578.13
1358Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**775.081.67
1359Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188774.1833.19
1360Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1361Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1362Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1363Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1364Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106772.5432.61
1365Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140771.6026.52
1366Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.331.10
1367Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1368J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140770.5023.68
1369Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186770.3068.23
1370Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115769.3111.31
1371Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**768.955.13
1372Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186768.2011.69
1373Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1374Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188767.7534.11
1375Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188767.618.35
1376Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**767.0121.10
1377Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140766.7943.09
1378Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1379Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.560.00
1380Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140761.3738.71
1381Judy KonradStamford, CT188**761.2829.42
1382Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188760.704.86
1383Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188760.6831.70
1384Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1385Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1386Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140758.4320.78
1387Susan FisherHarrison, NY188757.9350.56
1388Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1389Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188757.77108.96
1390Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106757.382.77
1391Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1392David BuchynGansevoort, NY115755.9331.79
1393John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1394Dexter SenftBedford, NY188753.3545.03
1395John LoeberGlenville, NY115753.2633.42
1396Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**753.0826.46
1397Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1398John GroszScarsdale, NY188751.1051.45
1399Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115750.4457.48
1400Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140749.4112.73
1401Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1402Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156747.6931.74
1403Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140747.3960.53
1404Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**747.3012.43
1405Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**746.9440.00
1406Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140746.3817.76
1407Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**745.7731.33
1408Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**743.7728.82
1409Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**743.7521.39
1410Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140742.0916.00
1411Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140741.7314.40
1412Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1413Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140739.875.62
1414Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140739.749.19
1415Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115738.0527.34
1416Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106736.1036.46
1417H OakesSaugerties, NY186735.259.32
1418Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1419Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106734.4812.04
1420Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1421Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188733.4838.75
1422James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140732.9632.08
1423Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**732.715.21
1424Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106731.66195.48
1425Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188730.4542.33
1426Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140728.0018.67
1427Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106727.8275.72
1428Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1429Karen HainesSummit, NJ140725.1343.54
1430Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188725.063.97
1431Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**724.1617.10
1432Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188724.1525.80
1433Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140722.5016.93
1434Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.59
1435Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106721.7943.76
1436Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106720.698.84
1437Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**720.0039.96
1438Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188719.8634.44
1439Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188718.1755.12
1440Daniel WilsonMorris Plains, NJ140717.6328.12
1441Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140717.4320.69
1442Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115716.967.90
1443William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186716.603.34
1444Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140716.433.05
1445Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186715.586.21
1446Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106714.3534.48
1447Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140714.0064.55
1448Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188711.9354.32
1449Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140711.9315.95
1450Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1451Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115710.795.90
1452Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140710.0955.92
1453Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106710.0455.44
1454Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1455Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140707.399.44
1456Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140707.0115.40
1457Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140706.9830.90
1458Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140706.5930.10
1459Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188705.967.67
1460Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140704.786.13
1461Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**704.5812.90
1462Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106703.6522.59
1463Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106702.8728.42
1464Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106700.233.04
1465Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.300.00
1466Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1467George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1468Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186695.849.51
1469Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**695.7521.99
1470Martha SchuckChester, NY236**695.6436.40
1471Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**694.8140.69
1472P DavisDenville, NJ140**694.7722.67
1473Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188694.5748.60
1474Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188694.2533.12
1475Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1476Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186690.386.05
1477Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**689.8536.17
1478Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1479Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106688.7660.11
1480James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**688.7217.49
1481Judith CohenWest End, NJ140687.1323.06
1482Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106687.025.96
1483Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140685.7137.34
1484Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1485Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1486Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115684.3324.82
1487Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1488Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1489Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186682.2821.74
1490Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1491Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1492Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140681.230.00
1493Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186681.0415.30
1494Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140680.8937.40
1495Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140680.452.75
1496George KramerSomerset, NJ140**680.249.22
1497Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**679.8519.18
1498Norma LornHartsdale, NY188679.3717.24
1499Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115679.3519.20
1500Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188677.7457.40
1501Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186677.652.50
1502Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186675.771.84
1503Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1504Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115674.7732.23
1505Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1506Roy SamittWayside, NJ140673.057.69
1507Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140672.8343.11
1508Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**672.6567.32
1509Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106671.8038.57
1510Betty RubinoSomers, NY188671.7420.17
1511Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106669.9716.32
1512Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1513David SternSuffern, NY106669.1432.61
1514Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140669.044.49
1515Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106667.6066.95
1516Robert SudaHurley, NY186**667.3716.64
1517Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188666.5159.59
1518Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188666.2040.85
1519Terry BentleyLake George, NY115665.6725.93
1520Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188665.2652.38
1521John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106665.1371.10
1522Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188664.8440.85
1523Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1524Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188664.062.29
1525Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140663.2560.87
1526Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**662.7014.78
1527Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.574.25
1528Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1529James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**661.9589.17
1530Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106661.8419.07
1531John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**661.6145.80
1532Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140661.5525.61
1533Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140660.6836.03
1534Jacqueline WalkerPlattsburgh, NY156659.8339.61
1535Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1536Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140658.717.65
1537Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186658.066.65
1538Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140657.6416.89
1539Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1540Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106655.37141.23
1541Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140655.138.42
1542Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156654.8957.17
1543Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1544Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115654.6828.24
1545Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**654.5013.57
1546Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115652.0361.24
1547James BeardClifton Park, NY115651.9948.65
1548Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140651.816.80
1549Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106651.126.98
1550Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**650.8217.34
1551Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188650.5220.25
1552Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188650.404.86
1553Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188650.255.84
1554Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1555Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140650.153.04
1556Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115650.0185.59
1557Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1558Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.800.55
1559Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106649.4540.54
1560Claire KohSomers, NY188649.229.09
1561Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1562Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188647.5215.94
1563Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**647.3113.06
1564Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**646.8917.03
1565Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**646.550.00
1566Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188646.296.57
1567Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186645.7339.76
1568Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**644.5532.48
1569Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188644.4311.07
1570Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140642.6321.99
1571Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**642.5943.73
1572Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1573Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140642.0421.24
1574Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188641.9519.99
1575Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186641.756.62
1576Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106641.6730.32
1577Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1578Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106640.0510.62
1579Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140639.0592.10
1580Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**637.6217.46
1581Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**637.2414.68
1582Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140637.2342.23
1583Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**636.493.35
1584Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**636.449.14
1585Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1586Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106634.3880.22
1587Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188632.6742.97
1588Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1589Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106631.998.04
1590J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140631.6531.48
1591Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1592Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140630.2827.72
1593Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**629.916.75
1594John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1595Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**629.6412.37
1596Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140629.2119.76
1597Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106629.0711.45
1598Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**628.977.87
1599H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1600Don JacobsonSomers, NY188628.2123.79
1601Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188628.1918.30
1602Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140627.9270.34
1603Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106627.486.44
1604Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**627.3736.42
1605Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106627.1324.02
1606Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140626.1319.36
1607Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1608Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140625.6461.79
1609Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**625.616.02
1610Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140625.1541.34
1611Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1612Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140624.1632.84
1613Arnold FactorScotia, NY115622.775.72
1614Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106622.1227.46
1615Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188621.9323.79
1616Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1617Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**621.657.95
1618Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106621.165.37
1619Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140621.0717.65
1620Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1621Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**620.3512.36
1622Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188619.753.21
1623Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**619.381.69
1624H RichmondRoscoe, NY236619.3614.64
1625Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140619.0836.79
1626Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106618.2118.51
1627Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.060.00
1628Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**618.0164.25
1629Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140616.8315.82
1630William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**616.7638.84
1631Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188615.0946.48
1632Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115613.8114.44
1633Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106613.2413.31
1634Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156612.8921.89
1635Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188610.455.08
1636Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**609.2712.48
1637David WrightLakeville, CT186609.2032.49
1638Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1639Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188608.8649.81
1640Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**608.7213.68
1641Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140608.6425.90
1642Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1643Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140605.5712.08
1644Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140604.69114.67
1645Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140604.538.50
1646Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106604.4010.32
1647Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140604.3819.12
1648Marie SugarSomers, NY188602.9361.56
1649Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**602.218.05
1650Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140601.8388.47
1651Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186601.568.20
1652Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**601.498.16
1653Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140601.3847.56
1654Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106600.8141.84
1655Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**600.786.41
1656E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**600.2920.95
1657Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**599.9715.60
1658George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1659Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**598.879.62
1660Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1661Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106598.1825.57
1662Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106597.5833.45
1663Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106596.896.04
1664Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140596.157.96
1665Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106595.9340.72
1666Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140595.8440.91
1667Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140593.6342.20
1668Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1669Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.940.24
1670Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188592.2119.99
1671Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**592.033.55
1672Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140591.6937.89
1673Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**591.5636.75
1674Eva KingSuffern, NY106**590.7527.33
1675Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140589.763.64
1676Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140588.7717.10
1677Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**588.4812.60
1678Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156587.202.35
1679Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106587.1122.95
1680Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.980.24
1681Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**586.9022.35
1682Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**586.5117.30
1683Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**585.6315.59
1684Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186585.542.31
1685Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**585.494.48
1686Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1687Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140584.7020.97
1688Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**584.4824.02
1689Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188583.9317.98
1690Janice DiamondBedford, NY188583.8912.26
1691Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**583.6619.81
1692Patricia ManganSomers, NY188582.4615.27
1693Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**582.444.34
1694Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**581.0911.54
1695Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1696Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**580.6736.52
1697Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140579.8011.44
1698Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1699Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**579.048.60
1700Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140578.9244.11
1701Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1702Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106578.0755.44
1703Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106577.1622.27
1704Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**576.888.94
1705Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140576.7511.05
1706Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140576.6528.12
1707Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**576.2668.17
1708Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188576.2381.17
1709Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1710A RichmondRoscoe, NY236574.9914.64
1711Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188574.946.68
1712David MicciRutherford, NJ106574.839.79
1713Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188573.6033.51
1714Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1715Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**572.837.53
1716Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140572.212.15
1717Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1718Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156571.5511.21
1719Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140571.5214.48
1720Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115570.7424.54
1721Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**569.5911.37
1722Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**569.1834.52
1723Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106568.9315.70
1724Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**567.4719.54
1725Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106566.9016.88
1726Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**566.5136.81
1727Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**566.5136.81
1728Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140566.0852.12
1729Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1730Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140565.7316.88
1731Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106565.619.03
1732Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140565.6021.48
1733Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1734Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1735Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**564.3817.97
1736Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106564.2545.46
1737Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186564.2221.46
1738Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**562.4719.76
1739Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156562.167.18
1740Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1741Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1742Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188560.7013.76
1743Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140560.6223.13
1744Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140560.173.32
1745Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140559.6922.11
1746Rita LaneHarrison, NY188559.4925.01
1747Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140559.3058.89
1748Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1749Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140559.2048.19
1750Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1751Karin SmithToms River, NJ140558.085.61
1752Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1753Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140555.9716.87
1754Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1755Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**554.645.11
1756Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106553.532.32
1757Bharat ShahFreehold, NJ140553.52101.85
1758Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1759Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**552.0822.33
1760Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140551.9639.24
1761Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1762Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140551.438.77
1763Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106550.8914.44
1764Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1765Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106550.5222.18
1766Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**550.4516.69
1767Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140549.3016.85
1768Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106548.8878.54
1769Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186548.8221.14
1770James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140548.3115.48
1771Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1772Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106547.649.03
1773Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115546.3410.00
1774Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**545.8411.01
1775Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140545.4818.29
1776Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**545.151.29
1777Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.940.69
1778Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**543.0346.32
1779Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140542.6717.21
1780Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**542.1966.67
1781Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1782Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1783Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1784Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**540.73157.15
1785Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**540.6421.75
1786Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**539.805.06
1787David MayerWayside, NJ140**539.1456.79
1788Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140538.9070.85
1789Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140538.6132.49
1790Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140538.5214.36
1791Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1792Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140537.1654.72
1793Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106536.8630.85
1794Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140536.6314.52
1795Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140535.9916.85
1796Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106535.944.91
1797Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**535.8535.15
1798Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140535.5617.83
1799Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140535.5433.03
1800Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140535.5111.82
1801Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188534.8421.69
1802Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188534.7799.86
1803Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1804Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1805Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**534.4448.45
1806Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156534.3047.76
1807Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**533.1612.41
1808Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**532.449.89
1809Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**532.2211.17
1810Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1811Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**531.7311.42
1812Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140531.0811.44
1813Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**531.0311.30
1814Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1815Randall SapadinNew York, NY188529.8839.28
1816Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**529.6614.67
1817Craig SmithToms River, NJ140529.585.61
1818Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**528.956.79
1819Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1820Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**528.1723.44
1821Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**528.1058.23
1822Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1823Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**527.8317.13
1824Sarah HechtBronx, NY188527.761.83
1825Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**527.109.41
1826Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186526.125.85
1827Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1828Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**525.1222.53
1829Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140524.6022.05
1830Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186523.606.94
1831Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**523.5134.70
1832William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**523.3032.59
1833Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**522.9219.26
1834Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140522.6310.94
1835Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188522.4030.27
1836William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**521.7023.89
1837Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106521.5926.27
1838Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115521.3415.56
1839Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188520.9011.91
1840Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**520.7631.24
1841Burt MeyersHastings, NY188520.3727.11
1842Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188520.2831.52
1843Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115519.518.99
1844Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140519.258.26
1845Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140517.9229.38
1846Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140517.6734.36
1847Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140517.1515.35
1848Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**517.0713.33
1849Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1850Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140514.622.70
1851Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**514.5213.37
1852Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106514.232.32
1853Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**513.6624.99
1854Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188513.2224.96
1855Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1856Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**512.457.21
1857Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1858William WadeLatham, NY115511.989.24
1859Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**511.617.36
1860Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140511.5415.93
1861Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**510.7125.94
1862Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1863Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**510.5841.67
1864Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140510.499.64
1865Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106509.948.02
1866Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140509.935.86
1867Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**509.263.70
1868Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1869Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1870Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1871Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**507.614.67
1872Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1873Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**506.4315.61
1874Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**506.336.73
1875Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140506.3226.86
1876Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**505.909.84
1877Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**505.655.91
1878K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140503.9928.96
1879Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1880Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**503.0110.64
1881Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188502.7443.33
1882Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**502.1073.90
1883William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**502.049.64
1884David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**501.9332.90
1885Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**500.537.34
1886John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**499.9233.82
1887Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**499.6212.61
1888Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**499.340.65
1889Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1890Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1891Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188497.997.24
1892Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140497.9417.31
1893Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1894Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140497.1520.01
1895Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140496.995.30
1896Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1897Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**494.6321.58
1898Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**494.5549.61
1899Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**494.5421.94
1900Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106493.9510.72
1901Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**493.7618.81
1902Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**492.9911.84
1903Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106492.7913.27
1904Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**491.3517.56
1905Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140490.0619.94
1906Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140489.4417.99
1907Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106488.7211.93
1908Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**488.709.07
1909Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**488.629.52
1910Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**488.597.97
1911Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**488.3027.82
1912Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**487.9322.67
1913Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106486.6724.98
1914Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236486.5537.97
1915Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140486.2514.83
1916Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**485.5050.82
1917Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188485.3058.04
1918Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115485.1581.71
1919Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**485.139.40
1920Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**484.8863.85
1921Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140484.654.39
1922Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**484.3120.90
1923Michael LoBedminster, NJ140484.17150.84
1924William McCoyJersey City, NJ140484.121.00
1925Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140482.9162.22
1926John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**482.9011.66
1927Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140482.294.14
1928Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**482.0714.53
1929Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**482.0466.25
1930Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**481.5457.22
1931Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236480.7224.33
1932Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140479.8950.56
1933Peggy HallSummit, NJ140479.8522.61
1934Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**479.6810.08
1935Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**479.6413.99
1936M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1937Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**479.1558.83
1938Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1939Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**478.3444.22
1940Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**477.7611.33
1941Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**477.5825.07
1942Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**477.5744.30
1943Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**477.4715.33
1944John BendickAlbany, NY115477.441.02
1945Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186477.0618.69
1946Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**476.9891.15
1947Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1948Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1949Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.814.88
1950Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1951Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**476.4963.87
1952Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106476.3310.93
1953M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**475.4032.87
1954Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**474.7313.88
1955Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**474.2013.85
1956Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**474.179.25
1957Robert FreerLatham, NY115**473.9515.99
1958Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140473.8322.45
1959Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1960Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**472.6520.88
1961Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1962Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**472.200.34
1963Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**472.1017.43
1964Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1965Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188471.6231.70
1966James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115471.5938.00
1967Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**471.5318.40
1968Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**471.1932.95
1969W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115470.8756.91
1970Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140470.444.04
1971Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**470.3277.83
1972Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**470.3222.72
1973William LambertNewton, NJ106469.8333.05
1974Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**469.6214.44
1975Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140468.7224.08
1976John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106468.518.48
1977Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1978Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**468.4413.79
1979Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1980Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140467.994.74
1981Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140467.9139.30
1982Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**467.8535.47
1983Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115467.8121.35
1984Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**467.173.12
1985Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**466.5615.60
1986Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**465.764.90
1987Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**464.9045.02
1988Irene FinkParamus, NJ106464.753.72
1989Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**464.494.51
1990Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140463.6830.55
1991Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**463.6228.98
1992Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115463.6110.88
1993George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**463.5320.14
1994Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140462.3615.90
1995Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140462.3615.90
1996Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140461.7514.75
1997Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106461.2321.14
1998Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140461.1034.25
1999Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**461.0725.68
2000Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140460.987.54
2001Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
2002Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**460.7620.35
2003Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
2004Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188460.414.07
2005Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**459.995.28
2006Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**459.4916.00
2007Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106459.4029.28
2008Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
2009Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**459.053.11
2010Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**458.952.42
2011Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**458.8340.87
2012Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
2013Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**457.818.83
2014Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**457.2834.23
2015Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
2016Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140456.344.30
2017Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140454.1521.95
2018Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188453.8425.01
2019Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**453.4440.57
2020Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2021Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**452.4118.83
2022Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**452.1514.33
2023Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2024Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115451.731.42
2025James RoyerManalapan, NJ140451.150.50
2026Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**450.6424.57
2027Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.500.85
2028Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106450.1499.68
2029Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**449.9633.75
2030Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**449.624.75
2031Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**448.704.31
2032Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2033Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**448.307.23
2034Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**447.5930.37
2035Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140447.056.67
2036Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**446.9611.42
2037Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186446.9616.02
2038Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115445.8417.60
2039David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**445.7822.42
2040Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2041Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**445.672.92
2042Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**445.2161.25
2043Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140445.116.17
2044Judith KatchenSparta, NJ106**444.650.00
2045Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
2046Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106443.5811.12
2047Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**443.1114.82
2048Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**442.693.91
2049Christel DynesSummit, NJ140442.4938.88
2050Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**442.287.49
2051Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2052David GriegelRingwood, NJ106441.0528.99
2053Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**440.547.68
2054Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106439.1118.25
2055Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2056Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**438.044.14
2057Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106438.0135.55
2058Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**437.572.80
2059Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2060Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2061Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**437.0820.93
2062Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**436.3115.33
2063Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**435.995.82
2064Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**435.9420.61
2065Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**435.7416.78
2066Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**434.9617.36
2067Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**434.9119.52
2068Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**434.8228.54
2069Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**433.8317.04
2070Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**433.1013.75
2071Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**432.3937.08
2072Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140431.8912.23
2073Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140431.8419.66
2074Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**431.7713.20
2075Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140431.302.52
2076Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**431.2712.28
2077Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2078Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186431.0016.64
2079Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**430.7246.70
2080Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**430.3484.66
2081Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**430.149.09
2082Diane CohenClifton, NJ106429.9438.51
2083Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2084Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**428.698.09
2085Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**427.8016.49
2086Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**427.7818.27
2087Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140427.4637.98
2088Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140427.2811.66
2089Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186427.0655.40
2090Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2091John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**426.638.52
2092Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140426.4534.06
2093Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**425.6624.83
2094Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**425.6611.60
2095Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**425.5430.30
2096Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**425.088.09
2097Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**424.9717.02
2098Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2099Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188424.742.61
2100LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**424.2911.12
2101Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**424.2411.87
2102Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**423.7237.11
2103Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140423.2419.77
2104Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**423.2215.60
2105Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2106Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2107Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**422.594.19
2108Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2109Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140422.0114.62
2110Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**421.8935.17
2111Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2112John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**420.2792.94
2113Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2114Susan KleinDelmar, NY115420.1663.36
2115Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2116Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188419.0883.22
2117Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140418.778.19
2118Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140418.4012.16
2119Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**418.1325.45
2120Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**417.6918.13
2121Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**417.6811.39
2122Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2123Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140416.4627.01
2124Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**416.2814.27
2125Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236415.709.53
2126Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**415.4515.64
2127Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188414.1517.99
2128Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**413.757.73
2129Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**413.7077.22
2130Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188413.3451.35
2131Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**413.107.94
2132Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140412.855.97
2133Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**412.4015.30
2134James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140412.357.98
2135Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140412.1487.42
2136Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**411.9388.32
2137Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**411.8219.89
2138Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186411.3414.03
2139Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140411.3431.21
2140Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**411.0914.27
2141Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140411.037.97
2142Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**410.172.88
2143Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.921.61
2144Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115409.8623.81
2145Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106409.036.01
2146Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**408.9918.13
2147Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**408.6114.43
2148Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2149John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2150Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**407.9546.63
2151Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140407.558.53
2152Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2153Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**407.4024.52
2154Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2155Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106406.2323.51
2156Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140406.0732.04
2157Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**404.8149.95
2158Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**404.4920.89
2159Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140404.4836.94
2160Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140404.4716.24
2161Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**404.4779.36
2162E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**404.278.09
2163Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**403.8429.97
2164Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106403.835.49
2165David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2166Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**403.435.58
2167Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**403.236.45
2168Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188403.0323.69
2169Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140402.3719.99
2170David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2171Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2172Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**401.543.25
2173Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**401.1724.81
2174Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**401.176.40
2175Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140399.8422.53
2176William LevyMetuchen, NJ140399.6722.06
2177Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**399.6124.12
2178Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**399.259.49
2179Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**399.2211.50
2180Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**398.9626.85
2181Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**398.75103.44
2182Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**398.012.97
2183Jane CarterBrick, NJ140397.5933.03
2184Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140397.3715.44
2185Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**397.3016.50
2186Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**397.0812.08
2187Douglas DillYorktown, NY188396.2818.49
2188David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**395.930.56
2189Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**395.4217.25
2190Sue RogersSummit, NJ140395.375.00
2191Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140395.245.90
2192Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2193Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**394.5137.29
2194Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**394.4623.27
2195Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**393.9519.17
2196Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**393.621.69
2197Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**393.393.83
2198Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2199Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2200Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2201William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2202Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2203Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**391.1312.05
2204Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**390.936.99
2205Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106390.6111.77
2206Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**390.468.47
2207Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188390.0538.60
2208Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**389.921.34
2209Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**389.7910.78
2210Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**389.4839.70
2211Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**389.3121.27
2212Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**389.2848.97
2213Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**389.273.43
2214Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**389.0618.30
2215Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**388.8242.44
2216Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**388.557.66
2217Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2218John RoutelFlemington, NJ140386.2617.40
2219Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**386.2018.00
2220Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**386.0740.93
2221A David ThomasMalone, NY156**386.060.82
2222Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**385.823.64
2223Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**385.7938.38
2224Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**385.4510.11
2225Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**385.073.38
2226Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2227Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140384.5918.58
2228Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2229Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**384.2840.65
2230Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**384.0113.49
2231Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**383.6714.11
2232Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**383.6023.70
2233Justine CookAlbany, NY115**382.8719.34
2234Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2235Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**382.094.63
2236Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**382.056.46
2237Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**381.934.70
2238Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**381.3310.00
2239Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**381.1420.75
2240Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2241Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**379.3730.14
2242Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**379.365.06
2243Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2244Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**378.5615.52
2245Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**378.557.25
2246Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140378.226.76
2247Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**377.8820.56
2248Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**377.6036.00
2249Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2250Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**377.195.92
2251Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**376.8462.26
2252Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**376.8323.95
2253Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188376.4042.51
2254Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2255Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**375.4410.04
2256Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2257Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2258Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**374.42100.91
2259Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**374.342.25
2260Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**374.257.48
2261William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186373.853.44
2262Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**373.4016.45
2263Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**373.3929.69
2264Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**372.2553.57
2265Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**372.2429.78
2266L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140371.5613.21
2267Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**371.2736.46
2268Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.251.65
2269Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2270Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115370.0724.94
2271Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**369.7837.76
2272Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**369.7311.93
2273William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**369.5826.87
2274Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2275Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2276Richard TischRye, NY188369.3620.76
2277Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**369.193.68
2278Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**369.148.73
2279Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2280Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**368.5932.07
2281Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**368.4923.48
2282Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2283Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2284Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**367.3223.87
2285Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140366.931.15
2286David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2287Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2288Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**365.575.66
2289Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2290Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2291Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**364.466.72
2292Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188364.4149.24
2293Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2294Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2295John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2296John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.610.85
2297Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140363.383.63
2298Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**363.2312.97
2299Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**362.8611.35
2300David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**362.8535.72
2301Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**362.4323.21
2302Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**361.7813.61
2303Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.86
2304Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2305Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140360.5111.28
2306R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2307Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**360.4013.92
2308Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106360.3460.21
2309Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140359.5616.66
2310Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**358.911.27
2311Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**358.7171.99
2312Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**358.4024.93
2313Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.610.28
2314Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115357.0720.76
2315Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**357.026.50
2316Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**356.2126.50
2317Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188356.0416.23
2318Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.622.14
2319Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**355.588.80
2320Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115355.4320.76
2321Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**355.196.59
2322Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**355.0733.68
2323Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**355.0515.98
2324Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**354.7527.12
2325S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2326Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**354.2514.16
2327Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**353.7519.95
2328Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**353.3515.34
2329Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**353.1850.75
2330Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**353.0934.65
2331Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106352.9026.72
2332Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**352.565.42
2333Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**352.5239.03
2334H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2335Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**351.5617.22
2336Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**351.1040.40
2337Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2338Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**350.3111.87
2339Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**349.799.05
2340Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**349.4457.59
2341Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**349.2664.59
2342Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**348.9512.52
2343Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**348.3618.20
2344Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2345Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**347.3710.26
2346Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**347.269.26
2347David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**346.4910.86
2348Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**346.393.97
2349Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**346.0237.43
2350Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**345.277.66
2351Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2352Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**343.633.54
2353Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**343.2726.31
2354Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**342.705.88
2355Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2356Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2357Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**342.569.19
2358Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**342.474.49
2359Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**342.3243.69
2360Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**341.7210.69
2361Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**341.632.12
2362Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.470.44
2363Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2364Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2365Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**340.320.64
2366Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**340.003.15
2367Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140339.769.37
2368Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**339.5223.26
2369Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.42
2370Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2371Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**338.6129.80
2372Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**338.064.47
2373Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**337.9817.11
2374Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**337.7713.58
2375Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**337.7712.37
2376Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**337.7510.47
2377Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**336.800.65
2378Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**336.2924.25
2379Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**336.2639.50
2380Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**336.2219.41
2381Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2382Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**335.8614.67
2383Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2384Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**334.7510.86
2385Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**334.709.03
2386Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**334.3617.13
2387Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**334.219.12
2388Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**333.8714.91
2389Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2390Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**333.685.50
2391Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**333.2411.10
2392Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2393Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2394Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2395Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**331.4511.42
2396Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2397Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140331.1728.81
2398Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**330.9511.17
2399Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**330.629.31
2400Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**330.3513.53
2401D LynchRumson, NJ140**330.346.47
2402Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**330.266.73
2403John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**330.1438.69
2404Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2405Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**329.0319.74
2406Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**328.8816.82
2407David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**328.8820.49
2408Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**328.7655.39
2409Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2410Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**328.5710.30
2411Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**328.3813.18
2412Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**328.2120.46
2413Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**328.0816.58
2414Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2415Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2416Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**327.6239.64
2417Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**327.6013.34
2418Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**327.5411.98
2419Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**327.2618.28
2420Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188327.1216.66
2421Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**326.8412.05
2422Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**326.6323.92
2423Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**326.5215.32
2424Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**326.015.80
2425Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2426Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**325.7223.73
2427Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**325.6511.48
2428Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140325.1911.04
2429Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2430Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**325.009.66
2431Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**324.806.32
2432Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**324.3818.42
2433Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**324.2659.65
2434Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**323.7717.11
2435Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**323.703.32
2436Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**323.6020.34
2437Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**323.079.03
2438Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2439Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**322.6338.02
2440Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**322.2713.19
2441Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**321.7312.93
2442Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**321.670.84
2443Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**321.4113.65
2444Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**320.6520.97
2445Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**320.5114.13
2446Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**320.3912.51
2447Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**320.3462.41
2448Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2449Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**320.142.24
2450Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2451Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**319.8126.96
2452G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2453Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2454Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188319.011.81
2455Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140**318.93147.28
2456Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**318.8624.81
2457Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2458Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140318.1317.04
2459Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**318.1143.26
2460Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**317.8910.95
2461Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**317.8427.20
2462Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**317.6515.68
2463Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**317.335.45
2464Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**316.2344.05
2465Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**316.1123.53
2466Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**315.8314.76
2467Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**314.6531.09
2468Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**314.3030.44
2469Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**314.1615.86
2470Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**313.8636.47
2471Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**313.419.84
2472Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188312.7614.15
2473Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**312.666.32
2474Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140312.4940.09
2475Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**312.3839.90
2476Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**312.2518.37
2477Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115311.9620.36
2478Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**311.8730.06
2479Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**311.8124.53
2480James GloverWhite Plains, NY188311.411.81
2481Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2482Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**310.377.00
2483Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**310.325.92
2484Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2485Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**309.856.62
2486Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**309.7930.59
2487Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2488Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**309.2816.88
2489Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**309.286.33
2490Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186**309.1751.47
2491Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**309.099.91
2492Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**308.9118.56
2493Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**308.9012.02
2494Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2495Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**308.665.55
2496Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**308.4949.77
2497Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2498Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**308.3419.09
2499Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2500Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2501Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**307.9014.93
2502Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2503Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**307.5924.67
2504Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**306.589.93
2505Lois RossinWall, NJ140**306.441.35
2506Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**306.0424.20
2507Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.790.83
2508Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**305.734.83
2509Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2510Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**305.6522.65
2511Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**305.62115.65
2512Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**305.267.64
2513Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140305.0611.00
2514Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**304.8928.58
2515Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2516Molly BallMorristown, NJ140**304.0826.14
2517Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2518Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**304.0128.07
2519Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**303.448.64
2520Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**303.0011.14
2521Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.00
2522Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106302.718.16
2523Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2524Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106302.6717.57
2525Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**301.947.12
2526Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2527Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2528Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**301.1115.25
2529Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**301.111.79
2530Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140**300.884.05
2531Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156**300.5416.72
2532Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**300.1047.88
2533Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**300.0618.16
2534Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188299.909.33
2535Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188299.907.76
2536Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2537Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106299.4217.87
2538Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236299.231.55
2539Lois KatzNew City, NY106298.695.18
2540Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186298.6813.92
2541Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2542Joan StorchCranford, NJ140297.8310.26
2543Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140297.6953.77
2544Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140297.6019.14
2545Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.361.71
2546Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140297.0841.46
2547John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2548A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140296.1919.71
2549Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.540.84
2550Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140295.3214.00
2551Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106295.1623.70
2552Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188294.624.99
2553Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2554Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188293.4584.24
2555Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186293.273.73
2556Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2557Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106292.8125.56
2558Helen PertesSuffern, NY106292.7510.55
2559Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140292.6726.05
2560Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106292.3717.32
2561Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106292.2225.36
2562Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2563Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140291.8617.97
2564Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115291.5518.06
2565Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106291.3945.69
2566Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140291.167.59
2567Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115291.136.24
2568Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.910.55
2569Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140290.5727.61
2570Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140289.9714.43
2571Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106289.8213.08
2572Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140289.3140.27
2573Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106288.2611.70
2574Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106288.1531.31
2575Dorid LambSummit, NJ140287.4131.77
2576Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2577Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140286.7612.96
2578Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2579Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140286.661.62
2580Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140286.2418.49
2581Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106286.0959.41
2582Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106286.0559.41
2583Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140285.6528.40
2584David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106285.4932.40
2585Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140285.461.06
2586Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2587Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2588Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188285.047.44
2589Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106284.577.05
2590Jane HankinPurchase, NY188284.0143.85
2591Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188283.9824.97
2592Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106283.769.38
2593Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2594Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106282.8212.77
2595Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2596Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186282.620.78
2597Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.290.39
2598Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188281.440.69
2599Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140281.237.87
2600Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140281.0724.22
2601Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140280.7620.97
2602Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188280.7516.10
2603Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140280.5231.45
2604Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140280.478.09
2605J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106280.122.83
2606Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188279.836.28
2607Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106279.2515.78
2608Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188278.4123.59
2609Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140278.258.16
2610Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2611Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.151.61
2612Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2613Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140277.307.54
2614Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106277.123.48
2615Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.9111.21
2616John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140276.8134.66
2617Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140276.489.15
2618Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188276.4469.27
2619Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106276.3548.98
2620Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140276.015.22
2621Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115275.876.93
2622Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2623Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106275.4730.48
2624Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140275.2021.15
2625Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115274.9836.11
2626Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140274.9511.38
2627Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.401.55
2628Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140274.226.71
2629Betty GolubSomers, NY188274.0954.88
2630Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188273.483.51
2631Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236273.3112.59
2632Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140273.2010.43
2633David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2634George CheungBrewster, NY188272.3713.32
2635Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2636Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2637Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140271.759.97
2638Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186271.551.86
2639Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140271.522.85
2640Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188271.465.99
2641Diane FreerLatham, NY115271.396.55
2642Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140271.266.50
2643Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188271.219.50
2644Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140270.7816.36
2645Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140270.7738.72
2646Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188269.705.09
2647Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140269.1525.92
2648Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106268.6620.62
2649Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140268.654.22
2650Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140268.654.22
2651Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2652Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106268.2622.81
2653Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188268.0428.45
2654Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115267.4315.63
2655Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106267.0217.11
2656Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188266.657.07
2657Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2658Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2659Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188266.2016.13
2660Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140266.0810.75
2661Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236265.834.97
2662Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106265.7925.49
2663Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186265.5216.03
2664Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186265.435.11
2665Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106264.764.53
2666Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140264.7525.39
2667Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106264.4839.96
2668Amber LinEdison, NJ140264.4367.69
2669H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140263.9514.12
2670Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2671Howard BoothSummit, NJ140262.8517.12
2672Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140262.8194.65
2673Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188262.0418.67
2674David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140262.0048.57
2675Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140261.8916.04
2676Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2677Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140261.0416.07
2678Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140259.3614.15
2679Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140258.598.10
2680Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140258.5229.53
2681Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2682Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140258.4621.42
2683Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188258.4344.46
2684Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2685Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140258.4063.71
2686Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106257.9716.10
2687Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140257.6925.36
2688Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188257.3018.46
2689Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186256.6037.81
2690Joel PrescottRexford, NY115256.4326.81
2691Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140256.2924.76
2692Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140256.0210.84
2693Virginia GetzBedford, NY188255.7364.83
2694Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106255.714.74
2695Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2696Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.551.40
2697Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106254.9856.25
2698Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188254.9210.23
2699James HenkleLivingston, NJ140254.689.27
2700Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106254.5912.59
2701Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106254.5214.88
2702Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140254.513.64
2703Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115254.2829.70
2704Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115254.1638.54
2705Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2706Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140253.642.85
2707Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.303.20
2708Irene SaundersOssining, NY188253.281.60
2709Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140253.079.05
2710Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140252.906.68
2711Alice KatinPennington, NJ140252.6222.31
2712Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140252.1817.80
2713Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188252.0419.07
2714Barry TrompeterCliffside Park, NJ106251.926.45
2715Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106251.6056.25
2716Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106251.3828.77
2717Ginny PowersRye, NY188251.3513.73
2718Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2719Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140251.2310.00
2720Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140250.5710.30
2721Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2722Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188250.2410.51
2723George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140249.922.91
2724Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140249.6827.32
2725Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156249.084.07
2726Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106249.0734.27
2727James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.21
2728Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140248.6114.76
2729Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188248.5522.83
2730Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106247.4948.92
2731Judy TenneyRye, NY188247.265.22
2732Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106247.2510.13
2733Robert KatinPennington, NJ140247.1719.58
2734Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140247.0410.24
2735Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140246.3331.53
2736Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188246.093.87
2737Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140245.9525.89
2738Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140245.8417.08
2739Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106245.496.40
2740Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106245.240.78
2741Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140245.1912.10
2742Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140244.914.61
2743Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156244.6750.84
2744Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140244.4058.33
2745Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140244.1033.00
2746Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140243.875.16
2747Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140243.847.41
2748Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140243.7912.99
2749Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188243.6520.85
2750Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2751Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2752John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115243.512.39
2753Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106243.0053.83
2754Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140242.9621.70
2755Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140242.677.78
2756Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106242.4520.76
2757Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2758Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140242.2524.60
2759David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188242.236.78
2760Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140242.007.55
2761Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236241.9940.22
2762Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140241.9539.89
2763Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140241.877.04
2764Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188241.6510.88
2765Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188241.4515.22
2766Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106241.1821.63
2767Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106241.1845.89
2768Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106241.1618.95
2769Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140241.1211.76
2770Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140241.0344.04
2771Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140240.8913.30
2772Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188240.7114.13
2773Ann HuberMadison, NJ140240.6010.07
2774Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236239.947.90
2775Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140239.918.17
2776Robert MartinWall, NJ140239.9018.74
2777Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106239.455.31
2778Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140239.3210.23
2779Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106239.2734.99
2780Martin FisherOssining, NY188239.0921.28
2781Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140238.955.78
2782Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140238.949.40
2783Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140238.5510.07
2784Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188238.459.52
2785Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2786Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188237.712.80
2787Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140237.6932.48
2788Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188236.9610.70
2789Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188236.618.09
2790Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140236.3611.63
2791Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2792Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236236.1112.04
2793Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140235.9051.38
2794Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140235.901.10
2795Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140235.8336.04
2796Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140235.7712.35
2797Jane BernickPalisades, NY106235.6016.10
2798Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140235.493.35
2799Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188235.259.88
2800Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2801Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140234.9116.78
2802Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140234.887.46
2803Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106234.7822.54
2804Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140234.0619.09
2805Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188233.993.55
2806Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106233.9313.98
2807Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106233.704.45
2808Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2809John LeslieSchenectady, NY115233.3231.97
2810Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140233.3011.79
2811James FinnRidgewood, NJ106232.9457.58
2812Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106232.9030.19
2813Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106232.871.30
2814Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106232.679.67
2815Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140232.607.05
2816Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186232.5317.83
2817Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140232.473.15
2818Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106232.351.30
2819Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140232.3229.56
2820Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2821Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115232.1025.50
2822Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106231.9410.00
2823Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2824Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188231.7011.15
2825Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2826Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106231.213.80
2827Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140231.094.76
2828Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2829Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106230.8617.78
2830John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115230.7911.37
2831Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188230.764.56
2832Richard LumFreehold, NJ140230.5444.16
2833Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140230.309.54
2834Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140230.2227.57
2835Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2836Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188229.9121.19
2837Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140229.7312.37
2838Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188229.514.28
2839Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140229.060.00
2840Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188228.9128.35
2841Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115228.7111.37
2842Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106228.629.21
2843Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2844Alan LubinSummit, NJ140228.3911.48
2845Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140228.2016.27
2846Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140227.2010.36
2847Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2848Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2849Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140226.494.49
2850Eric SitJersey City, NJ140226.4335.07
2851Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140226.3024.92
2852Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140226.041.83
2853Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2854Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186225.8517.42
2855Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140225.5133.32
2856Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140225.0814.21
2857Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188224.9813.25
2858Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115224.9718.74
2859Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188224.8576.09
2860Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2861Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140224.2611.44
2862Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186224.167.26
2863John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188223.478.45
2864Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2865Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188222.9818.99
2866Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106222.6110.87
2867James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140222.5134.12
2868Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2869Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140222.081.83
2870Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140221.657.01
2871Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186221.298.02
2872Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2873Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115221.024.58
2874Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140220.9914.02
2875Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2876Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2877Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140220.0624.47
2878Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106219.807.43
2879Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188219.5615.96
2880Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188219.5412.61
2881Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188219.2818.36
2882Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.018.88
2883Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188218.786.62
2884Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140218.577.34
2885B CartonRumson, NJ140218.3010.33
2886Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140218.2819.23
2887Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2888Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188217.7632.38
2889Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140216.7030.15
2890William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2891William RobinsonChester, NJ140215.6928.40
2892Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140215.619.82
2893George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140215.460.58
2894Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115215.455.02
2895Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106215.3412.01
2896Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156215.1611.51
2897Liz FosterAlbany, NY115215.1213.19
2898Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2899John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140214.804.91
2900James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2901Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2902Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188214.282.40
2903Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106214.2732.64
2904Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2905Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106214.1347.33
2906Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2907Gordon SimonSomers, NY188213.796.67
2908Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2909John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2910Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106213.0132.22
2911Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106212.9515.32
2912Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188212.774.86
2913Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106212.695.41
2914Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236212.4425.64
2915Lynne ForrestRye, NY188212.3812.48
2916Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140212.2510.19
2917Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188212.2010.10
2918Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140211.996.19
2919Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140211.4641.25
2920Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186211.3937.65
2921Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140211.3110.38
2922Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140211.107.78
2923Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106210.979.26
2924Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188210.7821.48
2925Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188210.7213.40
2926Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140210.0021.24
2927Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140209.9725.83
2928William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2929Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140209.876.09
2930Susan LubinSummit, NJ140209.8511.44
2931Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140209.4535.44
2932Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140209.1928.85
2933Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140209.0916.51
2934Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140209.045.35
2935Denise SilverWest End, NJ140209.0312.89
2936Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140208.3726.66
2937Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106208.1619.13
2938Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140208.154.76
2939Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140208.140.28
2940Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140207.9714.15
2941Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188207.965.34
2942Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140207.9428.73
2943Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140207.7919.87
2944Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106207.322.72
2945Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2946Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140207.1612.39
2947Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140207.004.93
2948Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140206.7924.54
2949Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140206.371.87
2950Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140206.2733.65
2951Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140206.006.05
2952Lois LightArmonk, NY188205.9115.01
2953Marvin BramUnion, NJ140205.7311.07
2954Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2955Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106205.6434.81
2956Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140205.3212.55
2957Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115205.232.77
2958Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236205.207.20
2959Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106205.0116.22
2960Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188204.957.52
2961Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140204.9316.76
2962Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140204.8719.46
2963Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106204.783.70
2964Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2965Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140204.3623.83
2966Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188204.0610.57
2967Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188203.9142.73
2968Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2969Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186203.3930.94
2970Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2971Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140202.9416.89
2972Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186202.9134.10
2973Jan SavageBronxville, NY188202.6528.48
2974John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140202.3339.74
2975Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188202.257.42
2976Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140202.228.10
2977Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106202.1756.72
2978Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106202.1041.96
2979Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140201.726.17
2980Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140201.430.00
2981Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106201.356.54
2982Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140201.1216.75
2983Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188201.0712.22
2984Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.651.12
2985Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2986Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106200.124.86
2987Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140200.0928.43
2988Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106200.0910.95
2989Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115199.9522.64
2990Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2991Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140199.5826.92
2992Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140199.5217.54
2993Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188199.4011.95
2994Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236199.2519.65
2995Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2996Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188198.848.88
2997Nancy RootSparta, NJ106198.8426.31
2998Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188198.8016.14
2999Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188198.726.93
3000Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
3001Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140198.0420.60
3002Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3003Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188197.9221.64
3004Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156197.5011.74
3005Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140197.4514.10
3006Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140197.099.63
3007John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3008Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
3009Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106196.557.45
3010Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188196.5547.03
3011David HagenPrinceton, NJ140196.1715.07
3012Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140195.932.14
3013Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3014Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115195.6515.95
3015Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156195.595.86
3016Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140195.588.01
3017Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140195.5428.64
3018Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188195.2643.34
3019Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3020Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106194.798.79
3021Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106194.6715.33
3022Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3023Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3024Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.523.37
3025Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188194.3536.40
3026Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106194.0615.33
3027John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156193.0817.98
3028Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188192.885.35
3029Barbara KlauberRye, NY188192.873.04
3030Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140192.746.41
3031Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3032Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186192.565.83
3033Karl BuckmanNew Providence, NJ140192.4810.20
3034Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
3035Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188191.9944.64
3036Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
3037Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115191.634.01
3038Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140191.3231.25
3039Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106191.188.15
3040Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
3041Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188190.584.56
3042Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106190.558.03
3043Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140190.0911.87
3044Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188189.127.58
3045Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3046Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.681.50
3047Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188188.6712.92
3048Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188188.075.50
3049Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188188.0510.16
3050Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.690.50
3051Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115187.425.68
3052Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.040.00
3053Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.951.19
3054Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140186.851.37
3055Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140186.6320.07
3056Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106186.595.02
3057Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140186.462.83
3058Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140186.216.38
3059Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188186.184.83
3060Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140186.1738.03
3061Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140186.0022.57
3062Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140185.908.80
3063Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.850.36
3064Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140185.819.40
3065Marie GoughNew City, NY106185.507.56
3066Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140185.2433.61
3067Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.040.22
3068Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
3069Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140184.6210.13
3070Karen HyattRumson, NJ140184.609.54
3071Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140184.4711.06
3072Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
3073Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106184.2816.29
3074Tony LambSummit, NJ140183.5126.20
3075Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3076Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140183.1726.68
3077Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140182.966.66
3078Kate KhannaRye, NY188182.9124.99
3079Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140182.8918.23
3080Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186182.595.76
3081Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140182.498.89
3082Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140182.1712.10
3083Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106181.7512.74
3084Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140181.7530.70
3085Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188181.6223.81
3086Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115181.4413.42
3087Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188181.388.42
3088Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188181.3724.80
3089Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106181.231.83
3090Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236180.8952.67
3091Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3092Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106180.551.82
3093Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188180.5125.48
3094Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140180.417.31
3095Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140180.3640.56
3096Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140180.099.32
3097Ming LiSummit, NJ140180.0849.51
3098Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3099Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3100Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140179.2725.21
3101Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106179.1211.63
3102F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140178.9516.30
3103Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106178.9020.39
3104Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115178.7511.24
3105Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140178.624.40
3106Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188178.3123.47
3107Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140178.129.09
3108Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3109Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3110Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.350.00
3111Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140177.255.47
3112Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3113Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188176.758.50
3114Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3115Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188176.522.87
3116Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140176.4315.50
3117Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.147.07
3118Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140176.055.61
3119Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106175.9117.49
3120Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140175.7814.21
3121Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140175.7821.16
3122Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188175.534.31
3123William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3124Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188175.2240.82
3125James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3126Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106174.575.40
3127Stephen FeldNew York, NY186174.561.50
3128Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140174.363.32
3129Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3130Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140173.823.51
3131Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140173.2316.71
3132Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188173.1813.03
3133Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3134Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.960.00
3135Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140172.915.90
3136Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140172.4412.35
3137Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140172.218.17
3138William HermanWhite Plains, NY188171.6521.77
3139Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140170.8311.53
3140John HegedusPennington, NJ140170.7214.07
3141Peter HollanderMilan, NY186170.401.50
3142Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106170.125.13
3143Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106169.8918.17
3144Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188169.7822.71
3145Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3146Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106169.369.68
3147Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3148William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140169.074.65
3149Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140168.768.30
3150Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188168.7219.09
3151James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140168.5520.63
3152Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140168.537.53
3153Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140168.267.68
3154Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188168.265.26
3155Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140168.030.95
3156Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140167.8668.62
3157Theo AllenArmonk, NY188167.665.09
3158Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140167.075.62
3159Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140166.939.17
3160Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236166.6013.65
3161Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3162Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106166.3316.24
3163Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140166.061.15
3164Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106165.8910.04
3165Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188165.771.36
3166Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140165.7520.83
3167Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140165.7514.92
3168Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3169James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140165.5818.09
3170Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140165.2913.05
3171Robin SternWayside, NJ140165.2818.01
3172Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140165.1319.39
3173Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3174Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140164.784.97
3175Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115164.3911.24
3176Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140164.388.34
3177Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140164.2816.21
3178Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140163.967.64
3179Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188163.0927.43
3180Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140163.022.85
3181Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106162.536.24
3182Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106162.1713.99
3183Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140162.115.83
3184Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140161.918.55
3185Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188161.3910.01
3186Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140161.098.44
3187Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106161.0217.57
3188Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3189Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140160.7210.49
3190Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140160.408.12
3191Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115160.277.53
3192Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140160.196.59
3193W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188159.7519.91
3194Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140159.759.49
3195Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3196Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106159.6010.16
3197Alice PlattCraryville, NY186159.5629.63
3198Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3199Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188159.3113.36
3200Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3201Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188158.452.04
3202William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188158.4014.24
3203Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3204Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140157.846.41
3205Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140157.7821.13
3206Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3207George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3208Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140157.504.96
3209Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140157.504.96
3210Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188157.1813.14
3211Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188156.9832.72
3212Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115156.978.10
3213Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188156.947.38
3214Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.480.52
3215Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140156.160.66
3216Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115156.028.25
3217V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3218Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140155.807.21
3219Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188155.778.73
3220Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140155.5235.37
3221Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106155.517.97
3222Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188155.384.96
3223Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3224Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3225Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140154.708.37
3226Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140154.5816.27
3227Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3228David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186154.0140.36
3229Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3230Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.547.23
3231Rita LeeChatham, NJ140153.397.50
3232Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106153.310.00
3233D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3234Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140152.930.80
3235Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140152.7211.14
3236Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140152.5512.32
3237Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140151.993.92
3238Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140151.7512.12
3239Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106151.524.86
3240Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140151.4640.40
3241Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115151.3624.47
3242Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3243Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140151.2210.59
3244Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106151.2254.95
3245Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140151.1923.55
3246Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236151.084.96
3247Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106151.0710.76
3248Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3249Edith UngerBronxville, NY188150.7411.40
3250Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140150.6745.71
3251Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106150.575.59
3252Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106150.575.59
3253Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188150.4425.80
3254Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115150.3611.82
3255Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140150.2412.37
3256Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140150.2312.00
3257Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188150.2341.10
3258Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3259Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3260Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106149.837.96
3261Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140149.645.04
3262John LaneRye, NY188149.565.78
3263Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188149.569.52
3264Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3265Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156149.5112.53
3266Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106149.4914.12
3267Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140149.354.88
3268Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140149.257.33
3269Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140149.042.77
3270Sue KangLeonia, NJ106148.9517.45
3271Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188148.7717.99
3272Susan ForstGarden City, NY188147.9662.53
3273Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140147.9540.03
3274Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140147.806.59
3275Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140147.805.78
3276Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140147.4922.37
3277Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.311.17
3278Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140147.148.93
3279Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106147.0516.98
3280Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156146.924.21
3281Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188146.7120.15
3282Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140146.2210.91
3283Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3284Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140146.1116.85
3285Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186145.6137.05
3286Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140145.5925.18
3287Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3288M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115145.334.54
3289Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140145.2842.14
3290Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106145.253.09
3291Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140145.1914.36
3292Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3293John SingerGansevoort, NY115144.863.03
3294Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106144.8213.80
3295Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188144.419.93
3296Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106144.209.67
3297Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140144.0911.79
3298Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3299Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186144.005.52
3300Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140143.619.53
3301Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3302Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3303Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.151.17
3304H AbramsLavallette, NJ140143.0711.28
3305Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188143.034.60
3306Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140142.943.34
3307Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188142.845.78
3308John PastoreLatham, NY115142.758.31
3309Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106142.7451.69
3310Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140142.668.47
3311Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188142.496.11
3312Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140142.429.19
3313Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115142.314.54
3314Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140141.9710.72
3315Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115141.951.58
3316Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140141.202.21
3317Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140141.1826.17
3318Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156141.152.51
3319Marny LundyBrewster, NY188141.0311.39
3320Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3321Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140140.472.90
3322Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140140.4511.77
3323Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3324Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140140.104.96
3325Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3326Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106140.0513.77
3327Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140139.714.63
3328Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3329Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140139.5726.70
3330Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140139.5611.02
3331Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140138.953.44
3332Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186138.286.94
3333Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3334Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106138.2420.97
3335Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3336Janet BraunScarborough, NY188138.2312.37
3337Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.022.89
3338Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106137.965.92
3339Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.964.39
3340Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140137.8479.99
3341David SteinSuffern, NY106137.476.68
3342Gail GambleAmenia, NY186137.4243.43
3343Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140137.421.98
3344Eva PincusParamus, NJ106137.2232.63
3345Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106137.202.30
3346Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106137.184.64
3347Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140137.1611.70
3348Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106137.1115.70
3349Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106136.887.73
3350Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140136.651.39
3351Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140136.434.01
3352Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140136.413.70
3353Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3354Susan SimonYonkers, NY188136.324.51
3355Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140136.0417.44
3356John ShariNorthvale, NJ106135.9422.97
3357David McBrideBronxville, NY188135.7613.77
3358Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140135.7413.51
3359Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188135.7419.25
3360Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188135.6219.20
3361Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3362Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3363Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140135.164.05
3364M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3365Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140135.004.03
3366Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140135.004.03
3367Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3368Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140134.775.99
3369Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236134.779.43
3370Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140134.7310.83
3371Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140134.6515.45
3372Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3373L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3374Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106134.418.58
3375Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106134.1221.64
3376Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140133.932.46
3377Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106133.7719.25
3378Martin LevineNanuet, NY106133.7634.85
3379Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140133.719.98
3380Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156133.587.29
3381Susan CheraDeal, NJ140133.562.88
3382Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188133.439.07
3383Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140132.984.01
3384H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140132.936.52
3385Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106132.4410.77
3386Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140132.4015.29
3387Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186132.2922.72
3388Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3389Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115132.082.06
3390Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140131.961.72
3391Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188131.8721.06
3392James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3393Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3394Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188131.774.86
3395Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3396Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140131.603.54
3397Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106131.361.96
3398Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3399Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140130.9714.06
3400Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140130.967.13
3401Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3402Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188130.7325.32
3403Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140130.737.13
3404Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3405Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188130.469.01
3406Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140130.337.13
3407Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106130.2618.82
3408Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140130.048.12
3409Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188129.936.90
3410Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3411Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188129.8225.05
3412Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3413Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.690.52
3414Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186129.5216.01
3415Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.351.50
3416Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140129.2015.60
3417David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188129.1213.71
3418Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140128.792.91
3419Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3420Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.620.34
3421Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236128.5741.14
3422Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140128.571.84
3423Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188128.4819.15
3424Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140128.458.45
3425Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188128.115.15
3426Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.963.00
3427Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140127.878.33
3428Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140127.3521.75
3429Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140127.339.51
3430Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140127.246.65
3431Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106127.2410.64
3432Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188127.1110.49
3433Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140127.0720.33
3434Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3435Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140126.9928.89
3436Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140126.993.76
3437Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140126.984.80
3438George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140126.946.74
3439Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140126.708.12
3440Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3441Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140126.408.81
3442Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188126.284.17
3443Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106126.2821.09
3444Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188126.211.81
3445Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.980.22
3446Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3447Joan SassonArmonk, NY188125.8110.97
3448Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106125.814.88
3449Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3450Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.610.52
3451Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.56
3452Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3453Mary SilkRye, NY188125.260.63
3454Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140125.206.41
3455Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3456L Gail KnightChester, NJ140124.9812.86
3457Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188124.9214.65
3458Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140124.7610.78
3459Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188124.627.91
3460Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188124.6142.35
3461Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140124.422.37
3462Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3463Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.324.92
3464Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188124.3115.67
3465Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140124.2819.32
3466Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188123.936.01
3467Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140123.8319.87
3468Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140123.397.95
3469Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3470Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3471Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3472Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3473Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140123.0724.55
3474Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236123.064.22
3475Judy JewellJackson, NJ140122.951.64
3476Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.892.30
3477Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140122.768.65
3478Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140122.677.29
3479Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140122.598.65
3480Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106122.5310.25
3481Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188122.474.92
3482Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188122.284.65
3483Susan WardPottersville, NJ140122.252.05
3484Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236122.1211.96
3485Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140121.883.53
3486Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188121.887.66
3487Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140121.844.17
3488James DavisWoodstock, NY236121.568.36
3489Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140121.443.37
3490Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140121.358.12
3491Mary SoraSomers, NY188121.222.30
3492Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106121.2210.83
3493Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106121.2010.12
3494Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140121.167.11
3495Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140121.146.49
3496Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156121.0937.77
3497Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3498Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3499Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140120.844.66
3500Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140120.836.29
3501Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140120.8321.83
3502Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3503Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3504Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140120.4317.75
3505Marsha RandNanuet, NY106120.3222.69
3506Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188120.104.92
3507Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140120.0417.86
3508Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106119.988.22
3509Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3510Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140119.5114.66
3511Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140119.5114.61
3512Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106119.4019.02
3513Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140119.302.00
3514Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188119.3014.03
3515Francine CobyKeene, NY156119.2510.14
3516Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140119.203.76
3517Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106119.1911.55
3518Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3519Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188119.025.70
3520M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3521Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106118.5712.51
3522Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140118.5517.07
3523Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188118.538.67
3524Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140118.2711.07
3525Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140118.1713.81
3526Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236118.141.94
3527Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140118.1313.50
3528Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140118.0825.12
3529Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140118.079.41
3530Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140118.041.82
3531Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140118.016.74
3532Maria NestPiermont, NY106117.8014.32
3533Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140117.7711.37
3534Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140117.684.65
3535Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140117.6714.93
3536Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115117.6630.22
3537Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140117.5853.49
3538Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140117.3811.65
3539Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236117.352.86
3540Steven BarryFairview, NJ106117.188.72
3541Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3542Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140117.058.75
3543John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3544Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140116.973.39
3545Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3546A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3547Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188116.663.41
3548Walter CohenJackson, NJ140116.616.37
3549Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3550Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140115.8660.51
3551Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106115.857.32
3552Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140115.821.34
3553Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140115.614.32
3554Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140115.4911.65
3555Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188115.372.90
3556Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140115.198.45
3557Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106115.171.94
3558Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188115.122.76
3559Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140114.916.43
3560Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140114.2134.04
3561Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188114.176.03
3562Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3563Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.014.67
3564Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188113.8710.60
3565Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106113.684.27
3566Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115113.5612.76
3567Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106113.472.68
3568Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188113.4614.66
3569Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115113.1816.08
3570Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140112.964.36
3571Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140112.929.92
3572Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106112.8622.46
3573Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106112.811.55
3574A BrennerWayne, NJ106112.7210.62
3575Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140112.6213.07
3576Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140112.5323.31
3577Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106112.432.80
3578Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140112.271.30
3579Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188112.090.25
3580Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188112.008.71
3581Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3582Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140111.827.71
3583Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140111.801.96
3584Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188111.767.46
3585Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115111.5812.86
3586David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3587Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.381.24
3588Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106111.3317.51
3589Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3590Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ106110.6232.45
3591Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140110.623.83
3592June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115110.5312.86
3593Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.466.84
3594Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115110.466.84
3595Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140110.154.62
3596Tina AlperEastchester, NY188110.004.86
3597Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188109.6524.50
3598Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3599Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.441.66
3600Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3601Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186109.345.59
3602Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236109.317.71
3603Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236109.256.59
3604Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3605Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188109.0212.36
3606Ann LeviArmonk, NY188108.942.31
3607Burton GordonGarrison, NY188108.8736.65
3608Mary ReberChatham, NJ140108.8512.85
3609Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140108.846.12
3610Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140108.7812.95
3611Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140108.7725.02
3612Anne SewingBeacon, NY186108.645.02
3613Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188108.5516.36
3614Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140108.5322.35
3615Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3616Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140108.004.54
3617Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3618Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3619Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188107.7721.98
3620Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188107.6329.68
3621Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115107.5111.19
3622Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140107.3822.36
3623Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140107.306.85
3624Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186107.305.08
3625Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188107.2522.97
3626Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3627Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3628Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106107.0915.99
3629R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3630Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188106.917.93
3631Alan GambleAmenia, NY186106.5844.68
3632Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140106.523.96
3633Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140106.223.65
3634Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140105.9614.99
3635Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188105.8947.02
3636Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3637Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186105.5915.98
3638Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115105.5117.80
3639Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106105.473.10
3640Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140105.4334.82
3641Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140105.4334.82
3642Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140105.3810.73
3643Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106105.351.81
3644Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY106105.2030.34
3645Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3646Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140104.809.01
3647Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140104.796.71
3648Ray MillerEwing, NJ140104.793.98
3649Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3650A Ruth SaporitoRed Bank, NJ140104.330.00
3651Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106104.2914.42
3652Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188104.268.95
3653Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188104.103.83
3654Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140104.093.09
3655Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.030.22
3656Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ140103.9621.03
3657William ScherScarsdale, NY188103.8248.83
3658Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106103.6410.20
3659John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3660Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3661Carol KatzRye, NY188103.374.16
3662Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140103.3520.63
3663Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140103.056.70
3664Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3665Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.001.17
3666Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188102.6639.44
3667Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3668Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188102.634.45
3669Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3670Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140102.5411.50
3671Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188102.444.47
3672Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ140102.4011.13
3673Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.361.18
3674Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106102.340.42
3675Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106102.209.89
3676Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140102.143.53
3677Allan BerkunNanuet, NY106102.1333.68
3678Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3679Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140101.9711.81
3680Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3681Diana KentSomers, NY188101.6318.21
3682Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3683Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3684Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115101.4117.29
3685Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140101.387.14
3686Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY106101.302.71
3687Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140101.257.55
3688Fran BernardArmonk, NY188101.179.98
3689Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.120.00
3690Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188101.0613.12
3691Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140100.915.47
3692Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3693Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3694Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140100.8615.60
3695Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140100.7410.85
3696Laura BreslinEwing, NJ140100.7424.76
3697Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188100.5920.14
3698Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140100.5413.16
3699Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3700Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188100.3917.69
3701Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140100.286.31
3702Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140100.204.72
3703Alvin BogartWayne, NJ106100.192.97
3704Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140100.0611.34
3705Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ106100.0216.91
3706Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14099.8517.10
3707Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ14099.7129.91
3708Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14099.489.92
3709Chris CreamerSomers, NY18899.375.68
3710Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10699.3210.14
3711Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14099.265.04
3712Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14099.1110.14
3713Carol BayerBeacon, NY23699.0313.11
3714Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14098.9323.75
3715Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14098.895.22
3716Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10698.7527.69
3717Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10698.702.04
3718Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3719William HansNew City, NY10698.3241.94
3720Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23698.316.95
3721Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14098.299.35
3722Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14098.111.27
3723Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15698.026.45
3724M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14097.9516.01
3725James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14097.8817.54
3726Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14097.746.12
3727Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.710.20
3728Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3729Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10697.6712.98
3730Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10697.5724.72
3731Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14097.4410.30
3732Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14097.351.78
3733Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10697.3323.61
3734Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14097.1627.71
3735H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3736Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10696.9310.14
3737Suzy GummChatham, NJ14096.8812.27
3738Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18896.7413.10
3739Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14096.737.39
3740Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.571.34
3741Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14096.313.18
3742Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18896.316.96
3743John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14096.282.26
3744Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10696.0215.65
3745Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18895.828.37
3746Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10695.5814.02
3747Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14095.4924.80
3748Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18895.3119.98
3749Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10695.196.12
3750Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14095.054.40
3751Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14095.048.60
3752Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3753Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10694.9339.46
3754Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18894.892.00
3755Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14094.7212.54
3756Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14094.7018.08
3757Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14094.696.65
3758Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10694.634.30
3759Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3760Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10694.564.41
3761Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14094.272.36
3762Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14094.253.25
3763Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18894.239.69
3764Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14094.165.04
3765Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3766Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14094.005.99
3767Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10693.993.41
3768Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14093.692.21
3769Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18893.647.36
3770Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18893.5142.98
3771Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10693.3610.16
3772Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14093.355.40
3773Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14093.225.99
3774Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14093.2014.68
3775Anne TorellBronxville, NY18893.0813.26
3776Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3777Jinny MorganMerrill, NY15692.7340.71
3778Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3779Reena MansonMonroe, NY23692.608.28
3780Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3781Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10692.1810.29
3782Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3783Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14091.991.19
3784Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11591.811.58
3785Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14091.790.83
3786John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3787Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10691.6012.69
3788Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14091.602.31
3789Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11591.575.84
3790Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14091.5429.64
3791Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23691.286.57
3792Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18891.249.51
3793Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14091.161.54
3794Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10691.134.66
3795Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.120.00
3796Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14091.061.75
3797Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10690.8411.78
3798Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3799D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3800Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14090.696.13
3801James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY18690.6623.06
3802Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3803Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3804Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14090.433.67
3805Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14090.3815.65
3806Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3807S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3808Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11590.297.88
3809Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18690.224.30
3810Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14090.1410.94
3811Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14090.069.02
3812Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14090.0415.90
3813Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10689.9625.61
3814Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10689.838.20
3815Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14089.7932.63
3816Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14089.712.87
3817Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3818Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14089.332.04
3819Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14089.3116.70
3820Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3821Nancy RossChatham, NJ14089.045.02
3822Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3823Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14088.997.19
3824Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14088.943.70
3825Doris ChanceBedford, NY18888.764.38
3826Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14088.703.79
3827Deena ShahPurchase, NY18888.6624.17
3828Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18688.6216.01
3829Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10688.5312.50
3830James VoglinoWayne, NJ10688.4811.34
3831Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18888.4618.33
3832Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14088.431.80
3833Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10688.2223.70
3834Carol KanterNew City, NY10688.1811.43
3835Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3836Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18887.991.71
3837Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10687.9412.65
3838Reva OrenDenville, NJ14087.8912.75
3839Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10687.689.82
3840Virginia DischSummit, NJ14087.3623.69
3841Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18887.2110.89
3842Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18887.153.28
3843Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3844Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18886.8927.80
3845Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14086.8312.63
3846Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14086.812.43
3847Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14086.761.98
3848Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14086.697.99
3849Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14086.598.46
3850Claire BramUnion, NJ14086.523.99
3851Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14086.5115.67
3852Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11586.450.28
3853Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14086.333.08
3854Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18886.2915.78
3855John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3856Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14086.1718.65
3857Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18886.1634.15
3858Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14086.074.70
3859Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.910.17
3860Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3861Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14085.846.93
3862Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14085.833.53
3863Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14085.7511.26
3864Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3865Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3866Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3867Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18885.399.35
3868Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14085.3519.46
3869Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14085.333.10
3870Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11585.0224.91
3871Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14084.996.84
3872Jane HirschClifton, NJ10684.911.06
3873Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18884.779.27
3874Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15684.6512.63
3875Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.403.83
3876Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14084.3512.59
3877Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14084.243.25
3878Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18883.8412.26
3879Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10683.768.97
3880Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10683.7411.80
3881Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15683.663.09
3882Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14083.6027.49
3883Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18883.518.01
3884Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14083.427.55
3885Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10683.3910.21
3886Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14082.822.43
3887A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3888Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14082.776.50
3889Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10682.735.22
3890Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10682.4840.35
3891Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14082.474.89
3892Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14082.455.45
3893Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10682.352.46
3894Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11582.2322.15
3895Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10682.2312.17
3896Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14082.177.32
3897Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14082.1511.47
3898Edward JosellEdison, NJ14082.0919.42
3899June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14082.066.68
3900Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14082.0118.70
3901Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18881.7516.64
3902Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14081.697.84
3903Donald LermerBardonia, NY10681.6817.47
3904Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3905Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3906Carol NevesFishkill, NY18681.5811.73
3907Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11581.4619.63
3908Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.421.56
3909Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3910Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10681.1717.64
3911Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14080.983.05
3912Mary CreamerSomers, NY18880.975.68
3913Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10680.7713.54
3914Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18880.5916.44
3915Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14080.463.46
3916Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3917Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14080.279.22
3918Jill WallenHarrison, NY18880.2619.21
3919Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10680.2010.32
3920Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18879.9939.42
3921Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14079.968.33
3922Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14079.958.39
3923Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14079.939.07
3924Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3925Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14079.904.88
3926Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3927Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18879.733.28
3928Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3929Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11579.5610.59
3930Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14079.541.58
3931Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10679.205.20
3932Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10679.188.26
3933Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14079.0421.65
3934Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14078.942.47
3935Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18878.942.73
3936Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14078.929.33
3937Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14078.899.97
3938Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14078.5013.87
3939Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3940Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3941Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3942Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.232.59
3943Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3944Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3945Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3946Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14077.879.61
3947Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18877.775.63
3948Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3949Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10677.713.30
3950Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3951Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14077.656.28
3952Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14077.627.00
3953Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14077.526.68
3954Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14077.5222.08
3955Joanne JantosSomers, NY18877.4810.51
3956Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14077.3115.28
3957Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14077.207.78
3958Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18877.1510.01
3959Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10676.838.99
3960Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14076.8213.62
3961Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3962Arlene LanderNew City, NY10676.536.11
3963Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23676.5025.94
3964Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3965Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3966Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3967Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14076.3411.82
3968Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18676.318.79
3969Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18876.298.50
3970Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14076.207.87
3971Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18876.1324.68
3972Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14076.102.35
3973Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14076.109.36
3974Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14075.9914.53
3975Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10675.8615.95
3976Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14075.753.16
3977Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18875.743.33
3978Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11575.647.15
3979Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14075.5812.96
3980Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3981Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15675.4113.85
3982Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14075.316.13
3983Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3984Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14075.095.29
3985Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14075.000.35
3986Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18874.874.99
3987Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10674.7112.22
3988Marc WeilOcean, NJ14074.6937.58
3989Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3990Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3991Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
3992Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18874.5623.35
3993Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14074.522.65
3994Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
3995Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10674.475.88
3996John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10674.3810.29
3997Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
3998Alice ColleyLatham, NY11574.2716.91
3999Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10674.0511.08
4000Nancy PontonSomers, NY18873.9825.80
4001Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
4002Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10673.815.83
4003William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4004Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
4005Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.591.31
4006Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14073.544.34
4007Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14073.534.68
4008Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14073.501.96
4009Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18873.481.28
4010Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14073.422.25
4011Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14073.416.42
4012Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23673.273.33
4013Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14073.173.16
4014Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14073.119.91
4015Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.102.89
4016Leon WeisburghRye, NY18872.8838.44
4017Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4018Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
4019Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4020Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18872.5815.14
4021Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18872.5710.74
4022Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18672.552.08
4023Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14072.540.62
4024Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14072.535.55
4025Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4026Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11572.491.84
4027Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14072.487.43
4028Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14072.421.75
4029Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14072.417.08
4030Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14072.372.66
4031Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10672.3414.03
4032Jill FederRoseland, NJ14072.3312.54
4033Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14072.281.69
4034Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10672.136.27
4035Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14072.093.19
4036Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.993.46
4037Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4038Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14071.9012.15
4039Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4040Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14071.5210.49
4041Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14071.5118.66
4042Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
4043Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.440.00
4044Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14071.448.02
4045Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14071.440.98
4046Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14071.435.97
4047Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.270.00
4048Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18871.2413.11
4049Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14071.2113.87
4050George RussWest Orange, NJ14071.151.58
4051Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
4052Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10670.836.63
4053John CorryBronxville, NY18870.812.69
4054Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.775.38
4055Richard BowerBronxville, NY18870.6319.83
4056Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14070.513.79
4057Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10670.4721.69
4058Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14070.468.84
4059Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14070.433.53
4060Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.110.00
4061Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14070.053.87
4062Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10669.954.45
4063Chris KempChatham, NJ14069.8816.40
4064Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18869.774.18
4065Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4066Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
4067Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18869.4827.37
4068Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10669.442.77
4069Susan DanowSuffern, NY10669.374.54
4070Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10669.319.78
4071Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18869.303.94
4072Judy KellerNew City, NY10669.261.81
4073Ella RudinNew City, NY10669.1212.72
4074Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14069.0612.96
4075Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10668.871.37
4076Pam CorenIrvington, NY18868.8212.51
4077Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
4078Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14068.6261.49
4079Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4080George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
4081Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10668.390.00
4082Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
4083Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14068.0110.91
4084Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14067.953.49
4085Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18867.9011.69
4086Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14067.881.78
4087Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
4088Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
4089Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4090Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14067.518.20
4091Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4092Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18867.411.96
4093Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4094Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4095Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14067.263.43
4096Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18667.2121.83
4097Marion HarleySummit, NJ14067.162.51
4098Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14067.105.47
4099Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4100G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18667.017.41
4101Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.00
4102Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18866.9319.41
4103Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
4104Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14066.866.37
4105Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.91
4106Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14066.7619.32
4107Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14066.756.30
4108Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14066.642.57
4109Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18866.611.50
4110Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4111Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10666.456.57
4112Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4113Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14066.3911.64
4114Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10666.3612.24
4115Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18866.304.53
4116Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14066.240.95
4117Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14066.096.96
4118Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14065.997.92
4119Allan RimCranbury, NJ14065.974.98
4120Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14065.9115.95
4121Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14065.8218.98
4122James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15665.8012.65
4123Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14065.702.05
4124Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14065.684.99
4125Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14065.5318.78
4126Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14065.444.11
4127Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23665.362.42
4128Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4129Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14065.254.41
4130Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14065.118.94
4131Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4132Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14065.1111.38
4133Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23664.802.42
4134Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14064.805.09
4135Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18864.579.15
4136Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10664.573.80
4137Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.561.97
4138Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10664.3926.65
4139Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14064.3412.37
4140Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10664.2315.57
4141Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18864.1122.69
4142Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14064.021.65
4143Sheila BeallHurley, NY18663.951.97
4144Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10663.9210.21
4145Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4146Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14063.273.03
4147Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10663.2319.97
4148Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4149Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14063.1933.11
4150Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4151Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14063.171.39
4152Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4153Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14063.083.30
4154Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18663.0718.13
4155William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4156Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14062.9918.16
4157Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14062.786.88
4158Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18862.7813.11
4159Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14062.7610.09
4160Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18662.7313.22
4161Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14062.691.70
4162Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4163Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18862.5816.92
4164Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10662.581.94
4165Susan WoldTroy, NY11562.4719.45
4166Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10662.469.32
4167Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10662.2810.18
4168Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14062.288.29
4169Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4170Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4171Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4172Ann HarperSomers, NY18862.0314.76
4173Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14061.973.96
4174Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14061.973.96
4175Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18861.945.48
4176Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14061.9230.97
4177Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18861.901.14
4178Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4179Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14061.803.70
4180Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4181Debbie BellNyack, NY10661.667.64
4182David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.5510.93
4183Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14061.5510.93
4184Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14061.5019.27
4185Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18861.4517.33
4186Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10661.412.76
4187Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.360.32
4188Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11561.165.88
4189William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14060.9223.81
4190Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10660.805.75
4191Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18860.755.91
4192Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4193Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18860.6820.21
4194Linda RussinNew City, NY10660.6719.75
4195Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14060.591.05
4196Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14060.545.30
4197Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4198Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4199Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14060.344.40
4200Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23660.331.39
4201Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10660.312.90
4202James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10660.290.78
4203Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10660.2411.35
4204Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14060.192.26
4205Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14059.954.27
4206William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10659.9437.56
4207Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18859.9417.32
4208James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.910.89
4209Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4210Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14059.617.34
4211Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14059.572.63
4212Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11559.5410.24
4213William PenningtonWappingers, NY18659.5419.93
4214Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4215Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14059.461.89
4216Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14059.306.01
4217Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18659.284.56
4218Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4219Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18859.1122.69
4220Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4221Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18858.887.15
4222Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10658.835.15
4223Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14058.801.61
4224Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18858.772.19
4225Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4226Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18858.7316.26
4227Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14058.595.66
4228Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4229Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14058.581.04
4230Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18858.5412.83
4231Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18858.452.45
4232Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4233P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4234Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
4235Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.155.81
4236Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10658.0614.98
4237Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14058.067.40
4238Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4239William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4240Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10657.948.33
4241Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14057.935.76
4242Constantine RalliRye, NY18857.936.02
4243Harriet ValeSomers, NY18857.898.09
4244Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14057.831.61
4245Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14057.718.89
4246Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14057.684.24
4247Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14057.673.67
4248Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14057.594.51
4249Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4250Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11557.570.94
4251Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.570.65
4252Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.542.75
4253Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14057.532.56
4254David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4255Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.511.14
4256David SmailHadley, NY11557.333.10
4257Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14057.093.07
4258Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4259Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4260Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18857.0025.68
4261William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4262Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14056.9337.86
4263Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4264Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18856.8114.03
4265Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14056.767.09
4266Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10656.685.13
4267Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14056.6817.69
4268Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14056.6717.06
4269Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4270Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4271Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10656.5112.91
4272Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14056.392.94
4273Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10656.311.85
4274Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11556.317.64
4275Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14056.297.96
4276Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14056.268.32
4277Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4278Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10656.195.88
4279Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4280William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4281Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4282Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4283Toby AshenJackson, NJ14055.743.28
4284Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14055.7419.03
4285Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14055.725.87
4286Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10655.705.97
4287Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4288Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10655.6014.18
4289Jane WolinWarren, NJ14055.581.06
4290Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14055.550.68
4291Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14055.539.19
4292Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23655.5012.03
4293David GaninHillsdale, NJ10655.4740.63
4294Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4295Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14055.4310.16
4296Karen FelsDenville, NJ14055.402.53
4297Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14055.2810.92
4298Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10655.286.93
4299Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.275.84
4300Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15655.264.17
4301Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18655.118.84
4302Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18855.043.37
4303Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14054.923.35
4304Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14054.847.57
4305Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4306Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10654.753.57
4307Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4308Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18654.647.99
4309Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14054.614.36
4310Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14054.503.46
4311Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4312Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4313Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14054.145.77
4314Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10654.107.41
4315Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4316Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4317Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4318Janis OrneNew City, NY10653.844.75
4319Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18853.755.51
4320William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4321R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4322Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4323Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4324Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14053.4212.49
4325Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.380.72
4326Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14053.318.18
4327Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14053.302.83
4328David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14053.260.62
4329Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4330June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10653.1911.13
4331Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14053.198.59
4332Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4333Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18853.138.01
4334Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14053.022.05
4335Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18852.905.66
4336Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14052.895.14
4337Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14052.843.80
4338Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18652.824.21
4339Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4340Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14052.6212.95
4341Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4342Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14052.538.65
4343Harriet MattarNew City, NY10652.443.47
4344Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18852.4313.00
4345Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10652.425.99
4346S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4347Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4348Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14052.223.10
4349Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4350Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4351Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18851.948.27
4352Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14051.945.94
4353Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11551.9225.58
4354Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.762.49
4355Mel TraumManchester, NJ14051.7513.88
4356Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14051.6611.04
4357Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4358Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18851.547.36
4359Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4360Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14051.424.99
4361Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4362Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10651.201.61
4363Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14051.1612.85
4364Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4365Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14051.0910.04
4366Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4367Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14050.811.54
4368Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4369Alka GuptaLatham, NY11550.7121.73
4370Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11550.603.42
4371Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14050.535.65
4372Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18850.4918.11
4373Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14050.4816.49
4374Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14050.4521.43
4375Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14050.445.36
4376June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10650.4117.57
4377Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18850.304.07
4378Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18850.2920.33
4379Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14050.2819.16
4380Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14050.234.22
4381Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4382Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14049.994.22
4383Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14049.884.97
4384Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14049.863.35
4385Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14049.8420.99
4386Virginia BorckRye, NY18849.832.58
4387Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14049.816.75
4388Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14049.762.70
4389Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14049.719.19
4390Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14049.616.47
4391Don SummaRumson, NJ14049.602.60
4392Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14049.571.58
4393Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14049.484.50
4394Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14049.454.42
4395Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14049.3717.07
4396Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18849.2817.56
4397Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4398Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.910.28
4399Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4400Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4401Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14048.720.95
4402Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4403Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4404Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14048.603.41
4405Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14048.567.05
4406Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14048.402.07
4407David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4408Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10648.241.07
4409Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14048.026.91
4410Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10648.015.25
4411Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14047.883.56
4412Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4413Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18647.829.17
4414Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18847.722.62
4415Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.84
4416Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14047.6314.16
4417Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4418Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14047.5115.73
4419G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4420Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.2612.28
4421Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14047.202.07
4422Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4423Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4424Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4425Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14046.908.71
4426Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10646.896.04
4427Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18846.885.09
4428Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11546.7414.61
4429Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14046.7318.46
4430Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11546.448.31
4431Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14046.362.25
4432Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15646.3613.25
4433Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14046.301.78
4434Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4435Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14046.299.12
4436Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4437Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14046.280.95
4438Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14046.188.57
4439Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4440Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.160.40
4441Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18846.0819.89
4442Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23646.025.59
4443June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.83
4444Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14046.0012.71
4445Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23645.673.08
4446Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14045.632.07
4447Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18645.599.80
4448Joan McParlandClark, NJ14045.430.00
4449Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18845.396.66
4450Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4451Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4452Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14045.328.76
4453Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14045.285.27
4454Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4455Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18845.268.24
4456Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10645.2412.87
4457Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14045.095.14
4458Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4459Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10644.914.13
4460Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14044.8911.86
4461Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18644.879.80
4462Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4463Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14044.7518.38
4464Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23644.746.14
4465Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4466Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10644.6911.47
4467Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4468Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10644.464.30
4469Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.390.26
4470Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4471Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4472Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14044.131.51
4473Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14044.126.88
4474Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18644.081.61
4475Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10644.078.46
4476Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23644.0621.96
4477Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4478Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14043.962.16
4479Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14043.9215.52
4480Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14043.9215.52
4481Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.900.00
4482June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4483Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14043.872.09
4484Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14043.872.16
4485John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4486Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4487Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4488Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4489Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14043.689.03
4490Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14043.687.68
4491Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4492Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4493Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10643.536.35
4494Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4495Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10643.4513.83
4496Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14043.446.16
4497Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4498Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4499Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14043.205.45
4500Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4501Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14043.162.93
4502Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4503Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4504Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10643.0216.92
4505M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4506Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4507Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10642.6311.45
4508Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14042.619.09
4509Paige NagleBronxville, NY18842.590.88
4510Cassie KernanBedford, NY18842.525.04
4511Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14042.457.50
4512Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4513Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14042.372.81
4514Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4515Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10642.191.98
4516Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11542.074.06
4517Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18842.0510.60
4518Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11542.0119.47
4519Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10641.8616.92
4520Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14041.7415.58
4521Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14041.7316.44
4522Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14041.735.39
4523Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14041.692.98
4524Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18841.607.02
4525Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18841.577.36
4526Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10641.433.35
4527Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14041.243.57
4528Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10641.1523.68
4529Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4530Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14041.0911.03
4531Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14041.000.54
4532Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14041.002.87
4533Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10640.9410.19
4534Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18840.9122.87
4535Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10640.8812.63
4536Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4537Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14040.834.25
4538Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18840.8310.33
4539Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4540Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14040.679.75
4541Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4542Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23640.6216.76
4543Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14040.545.40
4544Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18840.5114.33
4545Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10640.481.77
4546Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.471.44
4547Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14040.441.51
4548Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18840.399.63
4549Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10640.376.46
4550Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14040.379.08
4551Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4552Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14040.193.33
4553Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10640.155.85
4554Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10640.144.40
4555Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.061.44
4556Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14039.961.01
4557John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14039.9528.58
4558Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10639.8715.43
4559Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10639.872.43
4560Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11539.873.61
4561Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4562Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14039.495.61
4563Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4564Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14039.420.88
4565Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18839.418.58
4566Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18839.182.98
4567Myung BondySummit, NJ14039.1113.30
4568Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18839.074.12
4569Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4570Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14039.031.26
4571Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4572Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14038.914.01
4573Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.880.25
4574Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18838.8338.83
4575Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18838.826.34
4576John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4577Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10638.644.49
4578Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10638.5910.62
4579Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14038.543.56
4580Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10638.5415.27
4581Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4582David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4583Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23638.345.45
4584Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14038.295.95
4585Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14038.219.82
4586Roberta WollerTappan, NY10638.158.69
4587Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11538.054.05
4588Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14038.041.23
4589Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.021.47
4590Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4591Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14038.015.81
4592Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14038.002.55
4593Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14037.996.67
4594Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14037.9815.64
4595Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10637.869.43
4596Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.850.48
4597Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14037.859.94
4598Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10637.825.85
4599James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4600Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14037.7721.68
4601Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10637.758.06
4602Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10637.736.27
4603Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14037.726.08
4604Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4605Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11537.611.38
4606Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14037.603.63
4607Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14037.605.83
4608Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14037.525.09
4609Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.430.00
4610Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14037.402.20
4611Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4612Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10637.2716.64
4613Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11537.180.94
4614Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4615Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18637.123.88
4616Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14036.992.43
4617Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23636.9512.26
4618Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14036.914.78
4619Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18836.876.72
4620Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4621William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4622Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15636.804.72
4623Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15636.804.72
4624Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14036.7811.41
4625Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14036.704.22
4626Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23636.695.45
4627Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18836.668.01
4628Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18836.601.70
4629Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14036.356.44
4630Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10636.328.69
4631Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4632Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14036.246.96
4633Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4634Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14036.234.29
4635Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10636.190.96
4636Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18836.156.44
4637Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.140.00
4638Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18636.083.15
4639Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18836.021.95
4640John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23636.0011.31
4641Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10636.0016.00
4642Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11535.998.22
4643Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.981.17
4644Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14035.911.51
4645A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4646Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14035.884.80
4647Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4648Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14035.7610.62
4649Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14035.735.91
4650Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14035.7313.09
4651Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10635.721.25
4652Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14035.650.90
4653Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.610.50
4654Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4655Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4656Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10635.421.02
4657Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18635.412.14
4658Frances KnubelSomers, NY18835.419.24
4659Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4660Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4661Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4662Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10635.2710.74
4663Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4664Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14035.2110.84
4665Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.201.10
4666Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4667Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14035.163.80
4668Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.126.70
4669Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14035.1114.34
4670Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23635.095.99
4671Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4672Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10635.056.43
4673Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18835.022.05
4674Daniel ValeSomers, NY18835.026.71
4675Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14035.019.45
4676Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14035.019.45
4677Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.840.50
4678Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14034.8418.92
4679Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4680Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14034.682.06
4681Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.612.14
4682Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10634.5716.59
4683Tod LinScarsdale, NY18834.489.31
4684Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14034.467.77
4685Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18834.458.39
4686Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14034.375.34
4687Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4688Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4689Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14034.1923.98
4690Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14034.198.04
4691Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10634.119.22
4692Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14034.026.44
4693Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14033.9210.27
4694Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4695Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4696R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14033.804.49
4697Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14033.7619.19
4698Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.691.41
4699Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4700Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14033.6513.10
4701Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4702Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4703Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18833.345.24
4704Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4705Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23633.304.84
4706Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4707Len SilvermanNew City, NY10633.205.38
4708Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14033.190.55
4709Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11533.1610.23
4710Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14033.1213.21
4711Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4712Jean YoderSummit, NJ14033.039.07
4713Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14033.0314.96
4714Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14033.0123.95
4715Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14032.991.47
4716Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.931.89
4717Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18832.928.97
4718Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14032.911.79
4719Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4720Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14032.744.11
4721John MorganMerrill, NY15632.748.64
4722Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14032.747.52
4723Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4724Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4725Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18832.651.03
4726David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18832.598.41
4727Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18632.5416.47
4728Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18832.4413.34
4729Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.28
4730Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10632.3918.26
4731A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18832.367.71
4732Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4733Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4734Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4735Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11532.229.89
4736Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14032.217.65
4737Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.142.30
4738Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14032.147.48
4739Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14032.126.90
4740Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4741Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14031.984.07
4742Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18831.934.08
4743Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4744Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4745Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14031.737.72
4746Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.670.57
4747Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4748Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.610.39
4749Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4750Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4751Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10631.522.94
4752James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.500.00
4753Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14031.437.68
4754Linda LanskySomers, NY18831.383.16
4755Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14031.379.68
4756Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18831.3212.33
4757Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14031.281.62
4758Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18831.250.88
4759Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4760Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18831.1110.92
4761Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10631.103.80
4762Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14031.054.23
4763JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.030.00
4764Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4765Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18830.982.79
4766Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18830.977.07
4767Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.950.39
4768Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14030.923.55
4769Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18830.900.00
4770Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18830.901.03
4771Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10630.8118.14
4772Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4773Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14030.746.10
4774Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14030.661.53
4775Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4776Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14030.608.88
4777Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14030.597.65
4778Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23630.541.05
4779Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11530.521.82
4780Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4781Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11530.3120.53
4782Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10630.275.49
4783Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14030.265.71
4784Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14030.2213.55
4785Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14030.196.51
4786Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14030.197.83
4787Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14030.184.93
4788Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14030.164.15
4789Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4790Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4791Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.010.82
4792Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14029.984.47
4793Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14029.911.39
4794Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14029.747.18
4795Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18829.721.03
4796Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14029.713.01
4797Carol PressMorristown, NJ14029.715.27
4798Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4799Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4800Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10629.5913.01
4801Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4802Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14029.475.29
4803Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10629.467.80
4804Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14029.3214.17
4805Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18829.325.56
4806Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18829.317.01
4807Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4808Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.140.00
4809Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18829.057.68
4810Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14029.034.30
4811Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11529.001.21
4812Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4813Joan DenapoliRye, NY18828.963.31
4814Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.931.04
4815Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.917.18
4816Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14028.875.36
4817Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10628.867.94
4818Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.800.61
4819Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4820Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4821W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4822Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14028.642.86
4823Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4824Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23628.5912.25
4825Neely BowerBronxville, NY18828.576.45
4826Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18828.5622.48
4827Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10628.553.03
4828Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18828.5211.18
4829Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4830Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4831Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11528.5011.05
4832Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.470.84
4833Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14028.385.32
4834Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11528.324.47
4835Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4836Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14028.193.21
4837Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14028.187.67
4838Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14028.0410.14
4839William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4840Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4841Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18828.014.12
4842Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14027.998.14
4843Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14027.984.46
4844Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14027.892.98
4845Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.860.84
4846Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.860.32
4847Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14027.785.58
4848Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14027.7516.22
4849Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.700.00
4850Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14027.639.14
4851Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14027.610.96
4852Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10627.612.51
4853Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14027.576.69
4854Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14027.564.57
4855Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14027.554.09
4856Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14027.529.85
4857Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14027.5117.46
4858Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4859Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4860Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4861Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4862Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.291.07
4863Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18827.2915.26
4864Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18827.288.96
4865Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18827.255.07
4866Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4867Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4868Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14027.210.90
4869Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4870Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18827.0813.63
4871Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10627.071.62
4872Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4873Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14026.984.75
4874Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18626.9826.98
4875Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14026.942.02
4876Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15626.893.11
4877Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23626.8411.51
4878Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18826.784.76
4879Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4880Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4881James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18826.6411.69
4882Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14026.619.78
4883Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4884Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4885Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15626.528.64
4886William HughesTroy, NY11526.491.97
4887Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18826.458.85
4888Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14026.434.99
4889Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14026.339.53
4890Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4891Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4892Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18826.235.07
4893Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10626.211.07
4894Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4895Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4896Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4897Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18626.102.95
4898Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4899Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11525.9311.02
4900Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10625.859.94
4901Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4902Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.791.97
4903Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4904Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.00
4905Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.735.86
4906Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14025.716.39
4907H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4908Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4909Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14025.6219.23
4910Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18625.536.49
4911Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14025.533.78
4912Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10625.521.13
4913Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4914Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4915Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4916Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11525.4310.35
4917Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14025.413.56
4918Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10625.394.55
4919Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4920Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18825.390.15
4921Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14025.3610.04
4922Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18825.341.02
4923Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14025.312.58
4924Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4925Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10625.246.53
4926Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10625.241.24
4927Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4928Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4929Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4930William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14025.1017.79
4931Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14025.066.70
4932Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18625.0510.79
4933Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23624.999.46
4934Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4935Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.850.56
4936Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23624.762.10
4937Julia StephanPiermont, NY10624.711.31
4938Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10624.619.88
4939Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4940Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14024.520.56
4941Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.483.05
4942Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4943Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4944Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18824.377.02
4945James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14024.3515.66
4946Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4947Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14024.332.52
4948David LevinPomona, NY10624.312.02
4949Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4950Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14024.242.42
4951Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4952Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14024.222.66
4953Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4954Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18824.177.04
4955Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14024.155.79
4956Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4957Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18824.051.17
4958Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14023.974.45
4959Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14023.9720.97
4960Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14023.966.24
4961Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14023.885.88
4962June SilvermanNew City, NY10623.793.32
4963Mary GarberBronxville, NY18823.765.02
4964Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4965Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4966Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.748.76
4967Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4968Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.680.29
4969John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4970Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18823.625.99
4971Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14023.627.58
4972Judy LilienClinton, NJ14023.615.09
4973Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10623.551.17
4974Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10623.5311.51
4975Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14023.412.57
4976Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11523.404.56
4977Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14023.387.13
4978Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10623.375.49
4979Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18823.325.61
4980Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14023.302.76
4981Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14023.294.67
4982Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4983Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4984Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10623.196.16
4985John PriesingBronxville, NY18823.194.27
4986Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14023.185.16
4987Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14023.1316.24
4988Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
4989Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14023.071.82
4990Serge AltmanCongers, NY10623.052.00
4991Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.010.99
4992Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.982.22
4993Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4994Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
4995Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.683.48
4996Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14022.665.36
4997Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14022.666.30
4998Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.660.56
4999Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18822.613.40
5000Erica SackSummit, NJ14022.582.32
5001Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14022.563.88
5002Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.540.00
5003Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11522.534.97
5004Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
5005J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14022.5011.05
5006Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14022.497.83
5007Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14022.480.94
5008Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14022.465.87
5009Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14022.419.58
5010Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18622.409.70
5011Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
5012John O CallahanBronxville, NY18822.363.39
5013Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5014Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14022.3113.28
5015Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11522.313.24
5016Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5017Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18622.122.26
5018Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14022.124.23
5019Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14022.035.64
5020Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14021.9814.61
5021Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
5022Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11521.853.02
5023Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18621.845.34
5024Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14021.846.67
5025Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10621.8114.91
5026Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5027Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18821.702.31
5028Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14021.630.68
5029Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14021.613.97
5030Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5031Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14021.491.02
5032Michael ContenteNew City, NY10621.4814.48
5033Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
5034Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
5035Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14021.403.74
5036Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
5037Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5038Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5039Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14021.312.64
5040Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5041Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14021.263.20
5042Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
5043Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5044Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14021.210.40
5045Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15621.207.31
5046Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14021.203.49
5047Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5048Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14021.183.99
5049John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14021.131.10
5050Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
5051Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5052Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14020.9720.97
5053James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5054Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
5055Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14020.942.53
5056Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18820.941.79
5057Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.942.92
5058Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18620.912.98
5059Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5060Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.861.36
5061Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.840.00
5062Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
5063Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5064Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
5065Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14020.781.24
5066Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18820.781.40
5067Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18820.767.06
5068Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.750.00
5069Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10620.708.98
5070Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
5071Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10620.621.95
5072Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14020.598.51
5073Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.480.00
5074Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
5075Ali NasrRock Hill, NY23620.376.07
5076Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5077Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23620.372.78
5078James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
5079Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10620.342.22
5080Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14020.253.04
5081Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14020.242.71
5082David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5083Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18820.246.13
5084Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11520.211.40
5085Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5086Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14020.1210.93
5087Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10620.102.99
5088Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15620.042.01
5089Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14020.0414.69
5090Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14020.0110.39
5091Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5092Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
5093Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18819.994.22
5094Eric LouMorganville, NJ14019.9614.61
5095David RubinTeaneck, NJ10619.946.82
5096Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14019.911.85
5097Ruth McClureRye, NY18819.9012.27
5098Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10619.8513.47
5099Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.850.00
5100Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14019.856.34
5101Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.842.83
5102Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
5103Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18819.803.32
5104Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5105Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14019.661.50
5106Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18819.641.61
5107Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11519.6015.43
5108Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5109Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5110Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14019.509.12
5111Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10619.507.79
5112Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5113Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5114Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
5115Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
5116Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18619.332.78
5117Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14019.274.76
5118Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.260.24
5119Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
5120Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14019.265.76
5121Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14019.233.84
5122James KellerSchoharie, NY11519.164.26
5123Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5124Robin FormanCloster, NJ10619.062.97
5125Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10619.048.84
5126Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
5127Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14018.958.51
5128Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14018.932.79
5129Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10618.7811.09
5130Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.785.31
5131Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11518.766.01
5132Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5133Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14018.7211.46
5134Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
5135Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10618.674.80
5136Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14018.652.07
5137Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.630.21
5138Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15618.624.69
5139Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.590.54
5140Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15618.511.84
5141Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18818.4310.63
5142Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18818.4310.63
5143Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14018.434.62
5144Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14018.432.49
5145Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5146Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18818.3315.81
5147Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14018.321.16
5148Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14018.305.02
5149Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14018.291.63
5150Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23618.293.71
5151Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14018.285.12
5152Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14018.255.85
5153Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14018.235.34
5154Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10618.173.94
5155Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5156Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18818.103.97
5157Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5158Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14018.094.75
5159Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5160Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5161John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18818.0612.60
5162Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14018.065.24
5163Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18818.052.07
5164Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18818.024.26
5165Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10618.018.16
5166Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14017.975.57
5167J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11517.977.51
5168James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5169Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14017.943.98
5170Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18817.9216.56
5171Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11517.918.28
5172Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11517.918.28
5173Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.891.82
5174Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14017.881.41
5175Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5176Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5177Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14017.861.16
5178Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5179Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14017.788.22
5180Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
5181Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10617.765.72
5182Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.760.61
5183Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.760.60
5184Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14017.731.85
5185Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18817.694.81
5186Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14017.652.93
5187Augie BardaroRye, NY18817.633.31
5188Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.611.06
5189John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5190Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14017.530.95
5191Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5192Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14017.492.67
5193Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11517.479.76
5194Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14017.462.64
5195Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5196Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14017.430.52
5197Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
5198Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5199Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14017.322.61
5200Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14017.312.20
5201Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14017.2812.48
5202Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5203Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10617.192.46
5204Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14017.190.68
5205Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18817.185.85
5206Max ClarkeTappan, NY10617.1311.18
5207Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14017.122.71
5208Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14017.100.95
5209Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5210Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.100.24
5211Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18817.023.80
5212Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18817.014.67
5213Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10616.992.30
5214Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5215Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5216Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5217Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14016.833.41
5218Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5219Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.801.61
5220Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14016.790.16
5221Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.730.28
5222Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10616.727.21
5223Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.690.00
5224Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14016.691.88
5225Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14016.686.49
5226Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14016.515.08
5227Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23616.515.31
5228Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18816.502.51
5229April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14016.491.98
5230Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5231Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5232Ann ParkerLake George, NY11516.443.53
5233Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10616.402.42
5234Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.392.05
5235Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5236David BinhakPurchase, NY18816.361.17
5237Maria SpinakNew City, NY10616.360.44
5238Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5239Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18816.2911.18
5240Ellen EllisTroy, NY11516.268.51
5241Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14016.203.28
5242G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5243Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5244A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5245Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5246Richard EllisTroy, NY11516.098.72
5247Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10616.064.22
5248Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15616.009.18
5249Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18815.986.61
5250Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14015.950.74
5251C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5252Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14015.888.26
5253Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14015.875.91
5254B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5255Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5256Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5257Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ10615.6615.66
5258Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14015.655.87
5259Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.630.00
5260Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14015.604.36
5261Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5262Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14015.555.62
5263Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5264Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.540.67
5265Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10615.5310.90
5266Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23615.492.63
5267Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5268Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10615.410.60
5269Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5270Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14015.395.21
5271Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14015.373.25
5272Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11515.3710.43
5273Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5274M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5275Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10615.292.11
5276Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.292.55
5277Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10615.273.84
5278Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18615.242.67
5279Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14015.235.53
5280Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.221.96
5281Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14015.228.11
5282Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5283Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.191.83
5284Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5285Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.181.77
5286Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14015.172.64
5287Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18815.122.27
5288Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5289Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5290Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5291Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18815.060.00
5292Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14015.053.21
5293Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5294Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.035.26
5295Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18815.011.69
5296Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18814.996.44
5297Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5298Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14014.894.23
5299Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14014.877.32
5300Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5301Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5302Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23614.813.71
5303Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.781.96
5304Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10614.782.63
5305Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.740.58
5306Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18614.706.25
5307Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.702.78
5308Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18814.682.97
5309Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10614.663.63
5310Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18814.636.79
5311Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14014.582.71
5312Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14014.573.36
5313Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18814.553.21
5314Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10614.542.12
5315Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.532.77
5316Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10614.523.18
5317Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5318R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5319Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5320Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18814.484.74
5321Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23614.470.81
5322Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14014.4714.47
5323Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10614.4714.23
5324Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5325Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15614.451.62
5326Justin WangMorganville, NJ14014.4514.45
5327Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5328Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11514.3411.56
5329Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5330Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14014.303.35
5331Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10614.301.35
5332Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10614.298.88
5333Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.274.43
5334Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.201.06
5335John LevyWashington, NJ14014.180.00
5336Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14014.140.28
5337Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18814.135.45
5338Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14014.093.27
5339Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14014.082.82
5340Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14014.030.14
5341Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.974.31
5342Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11513.937.55
5343Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5344Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14013.833.45
5345Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5346Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14013.809.62
5347Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14013.7812.58
5348Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10613.742.52
5349Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10613.734.04
5350Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18813.704.37
5351Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10613.685.31
5352Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.646.49
5353Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18813.617.63
5354Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10613.583.81
5355Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14013.571.99
5356Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14013.548.19
5357Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.540.00
5358Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10613.523.39
5359Gail PollardSummit, NJ14013.491.90
5360Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.462.51
5361Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5362Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5363Joel KanterNew City, NY10613.403.80
5364Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.370.25
5365Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5366Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5367Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5368Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18613.336.85
5369Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5370Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ14013.3113.31
5371Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14013.2513.25
5372Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5373Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5374Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14013.204.88
5375Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5376Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5377Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10613.0812.83
5378William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5379Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18813.0613.06
5380Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14013.055.01
5381Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5382Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5383Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5384Albert KnightChester, NJ14013.021.44
5385Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14013.010.76
5386Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14012.954.33
5387Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23612.832.81
5388Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14012.811.29
5389Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.800.00
5390Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5391Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14012.773.14
5392Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14012.706.76
5393Deborah RauschLatham, NY11512.685.86
5394Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14012.662.05
5395Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14012.667.11
5396Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.622.79
5397Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5398Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5399Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14012.564.76
5400Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5401Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14012.534.34
5402Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18812.510.58
5403Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5404Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14012.504.33
5405Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5406Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14012.470.00
5407Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5408Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10612.444.01
5409Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.432.02
5410Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.425.36
5411Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5412Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14012.313.27
5413Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14012.302.70
5414Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18812.272.21
5415Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14012.270.73
5416Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.261.23
5417Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5418Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5419Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5420Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5421Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18812.201.64
5422Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5423Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18812.142.06
5424Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5425David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.061.02
5426Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14012.041.12
5427Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.040.00
5428Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5429Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.993.80
5430Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.980.00
5431Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5432Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.950.32
5433Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.940.00
5434Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.924.09
5435Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10611.926.02
5436Vivian KatzNew City, NY10611.923.78
5437Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5438Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18811.902.46
5439Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
5440Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14011.890.99
5441Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5442Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5443Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10611.876.47
5444Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5445Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.841.02
5446Leonard SuginGhent, NY11511.805.62
5447Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5448George NolanJay, NY15611.7411.74
5449Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.700.00
5450Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5451Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5452Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5453Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14011.645.28
5454Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5455Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.631.10
5456Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14011.626.35
5457Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10611.560.00
5458Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5459Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10611.539.28
5460Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5461Lauren LiuCranbury, NJ14011.4511.45
5462Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5463Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5464Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5465Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.313.06
5466Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10611.3011.30
5467Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5468Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5469Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14011.180.79
5470Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14011.170.99
5471Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5472Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5473Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18811.111.89
5474Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.110.00
5475Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5476Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14011.065.92
5477Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5478Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11511.011.10
5479Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23610.981.82
5480Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ14010.9810.31
5481Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18810.966.57
5482Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5483Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14010.932.25
5484Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18810.922.63
5485Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5486Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.890.73
5487George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5488Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5489Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5490Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.791.74
5491Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10610.791.42
5492Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18810.774.09
5493Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.767.07
5494Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5495Joanna LandauPomona, NY10610.744.67
5496Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.741.96
5497Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5498Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14010.685.54
5499Nancy ReesRye, NY18810.662.53
5500Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5501Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.620.47
5502Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10610.581.88
5503Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5504Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5505Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10610.503.21
5506Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14010.491.05
5507Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.491.94
5508Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10610.473.13
5509Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14010.453.39
5510Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.433.64
5511Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14010.430.52
5512Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14010.404.72
5513Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5514Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.350.22
5515Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5516Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ14010.290.74
5517L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.280.25
5518Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5519Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.261.03
5520Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.140.00
5521Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5522Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5523Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14010.131.41
5524Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18810.136.92
5525Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5526Lucile Brewer