Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 May 2015
 


<
RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530628.78315.35
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820177.48195.26
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814933.72150.46
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514700.8936.14
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814318.26130.33
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814206.19175.11
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514076.1536.14
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813916.18105.46
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813132.5581.78
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513080.32113.14
11Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513038.35187.23
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012663.4587.78
13Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812629.4536.92
14William NelsonGalway, NY11512504.55190.87
15Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611784.5590.50
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010960.4538.56
17Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610743.83145.38
18Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010515.9951.34
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889528.491.35
20Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889229.52133.13
21Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889161.6798.76
22Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409058.74103.34
23Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1069045.33163.02
24Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889045.22101.20
25Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068966.591.52
26Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068899.78178.84
27William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158737.05125.78
28Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408508.6537.25
29Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408490.54113.76
30Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888414.0271.07
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158369.7492.84
32Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408271.7595.13
33Halina JamnerRye, NY1888270.87128.50
34Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888220.10209.37
35Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888128.40153.02
36Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408120.09118.27
37Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068096.82103.60
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408018.4943.08
39Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407969.4045.93
40Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887958.76117.43
41Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407772.54132.69
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407763.3713.99
43Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067638.6328.87
44Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887546.3488.04
45Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407354.4693.24
46Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887272.81144.10
47Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407154.500.00
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157142.6356.90
49William EhlersLivingston, NJ1407114.3693.40
50Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887041.7886.15
51Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886973.9214.39
52Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886888.18300.89
53Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886799.3483.39
54Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886628.7269.55
55Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156611.2050.67
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066594.3522.68
57Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066440.6434.37
58Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066419.8552.19
59Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066366.78113.19
60Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066331.5485.91
61Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066320.996.63
62Dorothy PosnerRahway, NJ1406292.670.00
63Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866280.5678.51
64Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406280.1337.76
65Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156237.8816.66
66Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066130.4591.47
67Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886071.49109.41
68Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406049.96131.29
69Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405994.5290.07
70Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885895.32154.83
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065812.0646.30
72Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405726.7580.86
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155497.00126.07
74Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405468.20107.99
75Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405468.0439.21
76Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405415.6251.85
77Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065347.94110.60
78Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155345.39311.58
79Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405320.950.00
80Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405320.8036.78
81Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405313.5539.35
82Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065280.4519.75
83Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885263.7880.62
84Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885168.50148.55
85Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405161.549.46
86Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365119.154.88
87Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405105.5527.58
88Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405096.4377.82
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405077.7229.85
90Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405075.3398.34
91Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405034.78111.23
92Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405031.2294.37
93Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405008.5849.09
94Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154990.74110.28
95Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884942.19124.78
96Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1404928.3929.34
97Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404887.78102.21
98Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154881.936.40
99Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064869.9399.71
100Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064858.9156.56
101Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064835.62118.62
102Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884787.25261.34
103Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364769.4381.49
104Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884762.7151.86
105Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404743.5637.76
106Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064727.31148.99
107Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404718.0984.69
108Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884711.4956.38
109Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064692.8443.80
110Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064687.359.17
111Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884670.6432.65
112Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884661.2685.09
113Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154655.9276.79
114Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404637.5121.67
115Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404621.3839.91
116Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404621.3323.66
117Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154588.9975.81
118Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064578.8619.03
119Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884568.5075.34
120Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884544.4032.00
121Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884512.15212.85
122Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884483.6166.72
123Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884477.3534.16
124Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884443.5327.71
125Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404391.8510.61
126Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404390.7241.51
127Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404366.7183.50
128John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064363.8197.19
129Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154362.29112.28
130Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154327.83114.03
131Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404313.70113.88
132Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884305.9065.07
133John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064289.2934.50
134Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884272.3843.02
135Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404262.340.00
136Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404261.13238.82
137Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884259.4236.17
138Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884258.2011.40
139Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.430.00
140Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064236.3048.21
141Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064235.6222.76
142Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404207.7922.91
143Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064205.0256.21
144Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404177.6018.64
145Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404167.16135.51
146Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154133.9211.76
147Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404126.6054.67
148Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
149Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064071.7777.29
150Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884061.7645.77
151Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864030.1047.47
152Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364018.7258.99
153Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1064015.6526.01
154Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563992.4627.19
155Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
156Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403964.4368.35
157Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403956.1541.78
158Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063947.9980.36
159Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403944.6249.56
160Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883939.3961.58
161Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883931.8837.46
162Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403929.6069.36
163Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403911.0037.61
164Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403881.3762.50
165John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1883860.9195.90
166Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403855.7916.05
167Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883828.5173.01
168Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063812.7522.56
169Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063811.2111.28
170Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883794.7948.08
171Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063785.9850.11
172Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063782.0227.23
173Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063766.8662.39
174Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403759.6043.42
175Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153746.9026.56
176Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153732.7758.62
177Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883730.5866.59
178Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063717.4754.03
179Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403714.5987.89
180Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403708.9612.93
181Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403696.1262.87
182David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063694.6979.49
183Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403686.8842.15
184Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403682.1970.01
185Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863677.7530.43
186William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063670.6244.22
187Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153669.85194.94
188E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403642.46108.98
189Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063611.8827.93
190Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153610.4916.70
191Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063600.7056.87
192Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883587.25141.67
193Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063584.5047.33
194Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883583.6445.21
195Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063577.9932.06
196Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153576.27139.70
197Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403568.9867.34
198Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063561.855.71
199Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883536.4379.92
200Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063525.0827.67
201Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403499.8227.98
202Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3495.55167.99
203Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403492.1837.94
204Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883472.0025.32
205June BarachAlbany, NY1153460.8626.23
206Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063443.39107.82
207Arthur DupreFlorham Park, NJ1403440.530.00
208Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063438.9927.39
209Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1403396.5165.81
210Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063371.8923.79
211Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883360.9748.33
212Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153357.2045.69
213Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153351.8537.23
214David StandigOakland, NJ1063340.8525.03
215Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
216Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403312.0148.46
217Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403304.786.96
218Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403304.7769.88
219Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
220Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403273.8240.19
221Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403270.9835.76
222Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403251.994.50
223Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063235.4562.85
224Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883226.9369.85
225Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403222.5468.28
226Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403212.339.42
227Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153205.0643.50
228Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403199.6921.80
229Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403195.1915.98
230Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403194.9049.61
231Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403192.2985.67
232John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863189.6239.51
233Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063183.64100.57
234Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153178.5237.44
235Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153176.3831.81
236Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
237Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063169.7513.04
238Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403165.89158.90
239Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403162.8343.17
240Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153159.7943.71
241Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
242Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883146.9726.87
243Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403139.305.98
244Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.490.40
245Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403126.2124.58
246Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883110.7387.95
247Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403103.8889.44
248Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063099.5338.52
249James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403081.274.37
250Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403060.6029.85
251Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063056.1868.57
252Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
253Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403050.1843.82
254Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063048.0755.82
255Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403037.2536.96
256Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063036.3941.21
257Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403036.0710.33
258Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403025.2248.42
259Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1403022.4128.71
260Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883010.3742.63
261Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403000.5730.21
262James MetzgerNew York, NY1062992.4838.18
263Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152979.2733.72
264Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882972.3556.54
265Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882970.9259.99
266Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
267Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152954.5451.27
268Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402939.8713.56
269John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402924.4030.27
270Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
271Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402923.0128.78
272John GroppNewburgh, NY1862917.8035.94
273Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062916.7544.62
274Martin SingerNew City, NY1062915.9785.87
275Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062911.8438.16
276Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402906.0430.25
277Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062903.8124.56
278Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402881.2792.25
279Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062873.1462.53
280Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882851.68103.19
281Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062847.7937.28
282K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882834.4030.18
283Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402829.2356.57
284Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402823.8755.18
285Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402802.0520.31
286Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402793.7112.69
287Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402791.1820.29
288Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402782.343.57
289Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402768.5842.32
290Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402761.5177.96
291Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062753.2949.53
292Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402718.616.02
293Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402705.623.29
294Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402705.4041.94
295Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882688.8985.12
296Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882680.733.45
297William BarnesUnion, NJ1402680.2918.80
298Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062678.6220.60
299Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
300Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402672.2238.00
301Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882669.4141.37
302Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882668.4463.66
303Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402660.8827.08
304Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152653.453.81
305Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062651.5123.33
306Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402651.242.66
307Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402643.6486.24
308Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062639.6510.52
309Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882635.5425.25
310Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362633.608.28
311Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882633.1968.70
312Myron RimerNew City, NY1062631.1635.43
313Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062628.4251.60
314Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882621.5440.47
315Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882619.0077.63
316Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062615.6111.58
317Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402604.8658.67
318Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882604.4125.89
319Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
320Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882593.6040.91
321Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402586.5560.92
322Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402578.3322.65
323Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402577.4428.40
324Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882575.1664.99
325Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062568.0578.72
326Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402563.96104.35
327Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402559.6560.89
328Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2553.663.86
329Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152551.7115.96
330Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882550.3176.96
331David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882535.4355.74
332Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882526.3387.81
333Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882521.4311.53
334Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882510.3463.43
335Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062504.66100.33
336Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402498.503.81
337Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402488.755.98
338Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862482.1177.01
339Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882481.4797.69
340Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882480.8033.06
341Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062475.9880.86
342John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
343Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402468.5450.15
344Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152465.6114.62
345Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062462.9813.03
346Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882460.4921.29
347David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062457.3925.00
348Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062455.435.20
349Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402453.471.10
350Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402448.9610.65
351Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402445.0632.29
352Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
353Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402434.8713.26
354Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882432.5238.74
355Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402431.3415.51
356Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
357Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402423.619.78
358Judith FineWayne, NJ1062420.7922.21
359Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402414.9719.99
360Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882404.8629.73
361Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882403.8037.06
362Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882403.6446.26
363David KatzenSparta, NJ1062402.8874.81
364Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402401.0129.93
365H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882398.61106.38
366Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402397.5997.21
367Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062382.726.98
368Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402378.7448.17
369Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402371.984.92
370Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402368.6012.19
371Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062368.4428.88
372Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402355.2125.23
373Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402354.6614.04
374Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402348.421.39
375Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
376Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882341.212.55
377Robert KingJackson, NJ1402336.069.61
378Marsha ContrucciRandolph, NJ1402327.010.00
379Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2326.0722.16
380Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152320.707.64
381Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402316.0238.81
382Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882305.8628.13
383Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152301.7253.02
384Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062300.511.00
385Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402281.2735.79
386Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402276.7547.15
387Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402276.4838.15
388Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402274.317.72
389Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402271.8532.32
390Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062270.8517.91
391Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062268.6521.33
392Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062268.148.27
393Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.410.00
394Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402260.1244.95
395Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152259.2235.22
396Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.010.00
397Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.140.00
398Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882245.3011.25
399Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062239.0116.22
400Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882238.3248.17
401David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402232.5914.03
402Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402230.526.98
403Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062230.1565.07
404Peter WickCohoes, NY1152226.2622.33
405Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402218.1492.68
406Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882215.9563.61
407Bob WangParlin, NJ1402215.2523.43
408R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062205.8436.10
409Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402205.5927.52
410Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882197.85107.64
411Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562196.927.55
412Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
413Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402170.4813.91
414Joan MillensKingston, NY2362169.37259.01
415Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402161.7932.31
416Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862160.4080.79
417Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152159.4535.76
418Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562159.1912.18
419M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402154.9524.33
420Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
421Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402146.843.91
422Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402143.8344.37
423Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402141.9932.16
424Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062138.3743.82
425Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882137.0069.44
426Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062134.257.74
427Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062128.7414.05
428Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
429Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402125.2869.10
430Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402109.924.23
431Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062109.3033.14
432Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062109.1465.07
433Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882097.4226.43
434Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402088.5240.34
435Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062085.7151.93
436Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
437Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152083.618.72
438Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882081.5534.80
439Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062075.1118.88
440Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402073.9620.54
441Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062073.2329.15
442Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882065.8174.00
443Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882061.6946.93
444Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402061.453.46
445Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
446Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062060.392.36
447Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152057.8535.03
448Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062055.7148.17
449Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402051.3223.26
450Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
451Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402047.3727.60
452Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882047.117.58
453Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402046.8012.29
454George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402045.9336.31
455Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402043.60128.71
456Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152031.9326.94
457Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882030.4170.46
458Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882024.9376.57
459Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062017.8881.89
460Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882012.9949.57
461Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882009.0815.36
462Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402007.5945.93
463Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882006.9670.92
464Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862002.1038.10
465Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
466Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061997.1555.71
467Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151994.3230.72
468Dottie KovelRye, NY1881987.007.51
469Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151984.848.72
470Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401980.6126.81
471Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061979.739.52
472Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061970.4537.71
473Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1061969.0993.04
474Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061963.3433.14
475Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401961.388.61
476Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061961.1519.50
477Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881958.47113.36
478E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401951.8112.98
479Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861950.1815.06
480M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
481Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401942.77120.73
482Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061941.8021.02
483Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
484Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401934.4227.89
485Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
486George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881932.5827.59
487Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881926.9734.57
488Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401920.4135.26
489Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881919.9311.74
490Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061912.8940.35
491Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401911.3228.70
492Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151909.6419.31
493Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401904.4612.22
494Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
495Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
496Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401896.2920.89
497Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861895.6221.21
498Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.060.00
499Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061883.3524.59
500Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401882.816.39
501Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881866.6899.59
502Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401866.2929.63
503Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401864.123.18
504Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401863.908.66
505John WassKinnelon, NJ1061863.2598.33
506Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401856.8221.58
507Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151855.6552.50
508Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
509Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881854.6325.60
510Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401854.2141.44
511Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881849.6368.11
512Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401849.4926.22
513George KramerClifton, NJ1061848.2113.03
514Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
515Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151845.2023.44
516James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401845.095.75
517Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.420.00
518Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151841.7712.38
519Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401840.3824.92
520Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881833.2632.95
521Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881831.8027.34
522Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881829.1233.95
523R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401819.0915.81
524Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151818.6735.29
525Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
526Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881812.6634.37
527Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
528Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401808.0946.06
529Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151803.3951.15
530Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401797.6226.85
531Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.957.24
532Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881792.1634.37
533Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881789.42105.33
534Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061789.383.89
535Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
536William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881788.3836.37
537Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861786.946.68
538Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1784.427.83
539D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151783.89266.22
540Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061776.8829.54
541Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881774.9325.68
542Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881769.3638.59
543Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881767.0413.24
544William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861764.8836.57
545Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
546Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
547Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401753.3519.20
548Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.800.05
549Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401747.6433.25
550Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1746.4120.51
551Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881742.6521.69
552Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
553Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401733.9342.24
554Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061733.020.00
555Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361732.2020.34
556James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
557David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.320.00
558Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881726.3370.40
559Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401726.1822.10
560Rona LevineNew York, NY1881725.0911.01
561Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401724.4632.23
562Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401720.4524.19
563Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401714.3217.15
564Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881713.2441.05
565William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
566Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401710.2611.98
567Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
568Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861703.195.43
569Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401702.8723.88
570Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061693.741.42
571Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881692.7220.11
572Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.1284.06
573Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
574Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881690.0325.64
575Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881688.6915.37
576Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861687.1810.59
577Michael SmallinePonte Vedra, FL1061684.4350.89
578Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881679.0246.71
579Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881675.2924.44
580Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061661.3457.70
581Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
582Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881655.2331.14
583Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401650.054.69
584Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881641.94103.23
585Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401641.5023.31
586Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561640.9035.60
587Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061638.6721.35
588Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061636.8215.57
589Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881636.815.16
590Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401630.318.47
591Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
592Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061629.7429.19
593Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
594Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061627.6690.46
595Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151627.4831.22
596Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
597Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151626.5124.59
598Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061621.924.49
599Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061621.2122.17
600Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
601Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401619.8151.43
602Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061614.3246.74
603Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061613.925.34
604Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061611.8287.13
605Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881611.245.31
606Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401610.4229.62
607Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881608.8936.08
608Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151608.5313.56
609Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
610Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
611Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401605.6712.29
612Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881605.514.60
613Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861603.6538.10
614Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881603.4512.96
615Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401602.3726.74
616Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401601.4327.70
617Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
618Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881599.3312.54
619Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
620William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
621Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
622Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061592.995.28
623Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881591.4045.29
624Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881590.4727.54
625Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401586.1839.44
626Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
627Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
628Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
629Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
630Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.080.00
631John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151577.414.74
632Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881575.3115.22
633George WeberHamburg, NJ1061574.633.46
634Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061570.6828.65
635Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401570.6632.17
636Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061568.8725.76
637Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881568.6455.82
638E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1566.6724.86
639Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361565.7213.32
640Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061562.0631.76
641Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061556.4224.56
642Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061551.2725.43
643William PostMorganville, NJ1401550.801.79
644Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061549.745.68
645Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
646Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401544.4077.39
647Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401544.1712.30
648Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881542.9419.12
649Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401538.0221.29
650Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561537.7249.48
651Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061535.0368.51
652Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1401533.0349.96
653Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401530.973.06
654Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401530.5510.75
655John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401525.5823.09
656Tory KaneRye, NY1881524.7798.49
657Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151524.1869.90
658Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881522.7427.60
659Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
660Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401521.1010.75
661Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
662Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
663Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061517.5216.13
664Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881517.5017.70
665Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881516.8213.85
666Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561514.447.63
667Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861511.4115.97
668Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881510.2531.49
669Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.180.00
670Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861508.5113.14
671Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151507.7624.97
672Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061505.793.65
673Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881503.6974.65
674Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401498.9622.16
675Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401497.2711.61
676Frances PlattSomers, NY1881491.9634.67
677Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.00
678Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1489.4263.19
679Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401485.913.22
680Lu GanleyRye, NY1881483.8648.40
681Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401481.2839.39
682Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401478.2250.87
683Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
684Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.656.83
685Robert OrneNew City, NY1061468.9822.34
686Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561468.087.22
687Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151467.4211.65
688Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
689Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.600.00
690Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061462.3119.78
691Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361461.856.20
692Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861461.748.66
693Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401461.5118.70
694Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401461.4111.75
695David EatonLivingston, NJ1401460.2911.75
696Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861456.428.33
697Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151451.1240.30
698Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061449.4822.31
699George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561448.036.21
700Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061447.7324.59
701Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
702Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881445.24100.41
703Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401444.155.73
704Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
705Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
706Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881429.805.54
707Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
708Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
709Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401428.7564.05
710Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
711Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401427.0524.51
712David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
713Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
714Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401417.0936.44
715Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861416.770.91
716Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401412.9712.30
717Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
718Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061410.602.30
719Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061409.771.52
720Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401409.585.32
721Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881408.2637.13
722Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151407.843.00
723Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061407.6412.30
724Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361405.767.63
725Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
726D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881402.1774.08
727Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
728Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151396.6934.16
729Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061396.3112.46
730Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881393.4238.47
731Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401392.0912.27
732Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401390.834.18
733Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151390.7213.58
734Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401390.1621.43
735Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401386.2725.49
736Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401385.8637.89
737Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151384.91107.81
738Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881384.3222.23
739Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881383.3952.63
740Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401380.7430.54
741William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1380.6422.88
742Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881379.4442.32
743William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1378.8520.86
744Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
745David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881377.182.66
746James LehrerPurchase, NY1881374.6916.18
747Dominic PapaGloversville, NY1151373.710.00
748Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401368.9419.55
749Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361367.8512.74
750Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
751James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401364.123.77
752Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.102.12
753Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061361.9263.49
754William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401358.988.92
755Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
756Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401358.0010.30
757Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.280.00
758Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061357.0047.56
759Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881356.1531.91
760Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881355.3456.53
761Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881355.335.63
762Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881354.0514.41
763Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401353.7713.61
764Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401353.2912.15
765Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1352.9433.38
766Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061352.2231.13
767George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401349.362.98
768Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401347.774.80
769Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401347.291.68
770Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401347.2213.35
771Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
772Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061339.082.89
773Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401338.2113.45
774Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151337.669.26
775Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401334.672.12
776Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1333.4618.88
777Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061332.2420.10
778Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151332.2321.60
779Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1332.0610.66
780Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151331.4117.70
781Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
782Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061328.6630.85
783Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.611.32
784Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881324.0315.90
785Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881320.8090.97
786Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401320.4911.53
787Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401318.9316.07
788Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
789Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
790Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151313.0750.37
791Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151312.9433.15
792Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401311.9510.97
793Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881311.3544.77
794Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061305.8410.45
795Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
796Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1305.741.48
797Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401305.4220.11
798Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061305.0221.27
799Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401304.9142.23
800Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881303.9619.69
801Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.320.00
802Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
803Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401297.7924.31
804Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401297.7211.63
805Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401296.0412.55
806Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061294.4231.56
807James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061293.1321.74
808Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
809Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881290.0339.31
810Neil GordonNew City, NY1061289.3537.25
811William GolushDenville, NJ1401288.9413.76
812Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
813Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1286.881.55
814Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401285.9183.39
815John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061280.1441.32
816Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401276.44109.16
817Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1275.6028.63
818Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561274.715.48
819Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401271.498.28
820Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881271.097.74
821Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
822Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401265.9146.89
823Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1265.3044.58
824Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881264.2635.10
825Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061264.111.71
826Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361262.998.28
827Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151262.9339.85
828Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881259.652.39
829Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881258.5726.24
830Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881258.3970.19
831Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401255.453.35
832Barbara WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401255.3212.59
833Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
834Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.670.24
835Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881247.011.44
836Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151246.172.67
837June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401245.6213.05
838Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151244.9026.19
839Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881243.240.89
840Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061241.922.10
841Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401241.5420.11
842Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1240.2319.13
843Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401238.8716.30
844Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401237.3611.59
845Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401236.6056.44
846Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061235.9414.77
847William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881235.4940.59
848Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061234.8735.15
849Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881233.6637.67
850Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
851Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401229.5836.43
852Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401225.4641.87
853Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401224.640.73
854L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881224.545.93
855Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861222.9029.08
856Gail CannoldRye, NY1881219.9143.02
857James MichaelisNyack, NY1061219.419.49
858Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401218.349.33
859Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401217.5014.35
860Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401217.4016.42
861Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1216.1720.74
862Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401215.8921.43
863Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881215.8716.07
864Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061215.1810.59
865Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061214.5615.24
866Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.74
867Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061214.1626.69
868Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.100.00
869Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881212.741.31
870Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881208.2717.17
871Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881206.3363.60
872Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
873Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881204.8726.95
874Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
875Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1203.1236.96
876Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1199.664.16
877Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881198.9736.24
878Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061196.7112.96
879Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881196.0118.29
880Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151195.8736.81
881Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401194.6824.19
882Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401193.2021.66
883Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401192.5847.81
884Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881192.5722.28
885Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401190.0929.72
886Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151188.5434.37
887Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
888Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061186.4932.49
889George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1186.366.31
890Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151186.1323.71
891Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561185.541.61
892Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1184.4927.59
893Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
894Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861182.1824.43
895Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
896Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151178.6432.60
897Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061178.1923.91
898Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401177.5512.59
899Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061175.3219.53
900June StewartRumson, NJ1401175.0011.71
901David CooperOssining, NY1881173.6022.25
902Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361173.1811.07
903Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881170.6619.45
904Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061169.4948.93
905Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401169.4824.97
906Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881165.8313.22
907Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401164.7430.50
908Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1164.437.73
909Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861163.889.44
910C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
911Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151162.4826.76
912Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
913Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.0212.31
914Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
915Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401157.9115.61
916Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401156.939.53
917Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401155.2812.55
918Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
919Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061153.3028.86
920Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881150.1321.13
921Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1148.893.94
922Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401148.6277.64
923Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401148.5224.99
924Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151146.267.82
925Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881145.825.57
926Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151144.2923.94
927Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1143.936.19
928Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401141.178.74
929Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061140.3747.19
930Susan KatzStamford, CT1881140.2710.13
931Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
932James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881136.2667.20
933Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061134.6715.08
934Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061134.139.25
935Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401133.7122.26
936Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861133.691.77
937Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
938Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151131.485.54
939Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061129.8214.35
940Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881129.684.71
941Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881129.6854.78
942Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401128.301.79
943Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881128.2514.06
944Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
945Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401126.9610.50
946Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1125.367.67
947Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401123.5611.04
948Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061123.3117.11
949Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061121.3411.52
950Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401120.958.43
951Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401115.6615.31
952Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881115.5454.84
953Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151115.458.20
954George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061114.7431.93
955Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401114.147.38
956Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401112.9013.84
957Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401112.5116.70
958Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401112.238.94
959William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881111.006.73
960William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881110.8318.63
961Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401109.208.96
962David CoxRandolph, NJ1401109.1646.77
963Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401108.5415.51
964Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1107.9518.17
965Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1103.5214.63
966Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401103.446.64
967Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061100.9025.80
968Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061099.0616.47
969Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
970Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401095.9226.49
971Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061095.4749.04
972Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401094.986.64
973Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401094.2927.88
974Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401094.226.00
975Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401094.2223.52
976Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881092.6810.11
977Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
978J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401091.860.00
979Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401091.678.21
980Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
981Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401086.3319.88
982Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881086.0561.01
983George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561084.733.27
984Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.540.00
985Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151083.535.69
986Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401082.1616.57
987Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401081.9011.92
988Sydne SimonNorth Haledon, NJ1061080.3915.76
989Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401076.9112.71
990Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881073.7912.20
991Dana RossiWestport, CT1881073.5926.18
992Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861073.5840.01
993Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151073.295.54
994Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151073.0739.43
995Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401072.5429.04
996Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881071.5029.12
997Dan PetersNew City, NY1061070.9659.62
998Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401068.4228.81
999Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401067.799.13
1000Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861064.704.00
1001Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881063.8512.87
1002Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ1401062.5164.93
1003Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401062.4432.34
1004Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
1005Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401061.5721.07
1006Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881060.4828.92
1007Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401059.8511.39
1008Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061058.217.92
1009Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401058.1913.36
1010Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151057.897.47
1011Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401056.5218.38
1012James AckermanAlbany, NY1151056.1511.66
1013Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061053.4417.59
1014Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861052.6311.37
1015BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401051.356.40
1016Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401049.6810.48
1017Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061048.6312.20
1018Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061048.4563.36
1019Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881048.3726.34
1020Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401048.0131.21
1021Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061047.7377.35
1022Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1023Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061047.096.33
1024Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361046.9115.83
1025Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401045.249.10
1026Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401044.5115.64
1027Michael WildsteinEssex Fells, NJ1401044.2027.43
1028Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.630.00
1029Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1042.616.87
1030Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061042.564.76
1031Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061041.079.20
1032Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061040.829.91
1033Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881039.9712.22
1034Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881038.930.98
1035Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401036.9616.64
1036Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881035.9527.48
1037Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401035.724.72
1038Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401035.5627.40
1039Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061034.2212.47
1040Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401033.673.01
1041Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
1042Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1031.4711.96
1043Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151031.2910.45
1044Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881031.0716.35
1045Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1046Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061027.5427.33
1047Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401026.914.63
1048Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881026.2422.74
1049Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401026.159.25
1050Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.034.75
1051Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151024.316.28
1052Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061023.1122.14
1053Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1022.7574.35
1054Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401022.426.34
1055Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401021.088.69
1056Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401020.953.33
1057Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401018.6429.52
1058Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061017.6621.69
1059June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.061.57
1060Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.850.00
1061Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881014.3820.41
1062Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401014.1816.29
1063Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401012.178.21
1064Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061011.7113.28
1065George BirisJersey City, NJ1401009.828.21
1066Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401008.2014.31
1067John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1068Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401006.9810.75
1069Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401006.9715.53
1070Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1006.920.70
1071Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401006.5634.00
1072Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861004.832.58
1073Joel GorenBedford, NY1881004.6757.88
1074Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401004.246.57
1075Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1076Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401003.5636.21
1077Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401001.9020.87
1078Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106999.156.02
1079Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106998.680.00
1080Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1081Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188996.3811.68
1082Jane FullerSummit, NJ140996.2421.66
1083Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140994.817.87
1084Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ106993.439.34
1085Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140993.3121.45
1086Richard WeissSomers, NY188992.8524.74
1087Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1088Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188991.1027.31
1089Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188990.8223.94
1090Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188990.7336.02
1091Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188989.3424.11
1092Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**988.8115.60
1093William KaoLagrangeville, NY186984.432.11
1094Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140983.9810.39
1095Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**983.6811.44
1096Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106982.502.43
1097James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140981.7923.51
1098Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.690.00
1099Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140981.3247.57
1100Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115979.6210.00
1101Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188978.3230.84
1102Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**975.232.39
1103Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140971.8463.88
1104Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ140971.6150.19
1105Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188970.0023.94
1106Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140969.6615.27
1107Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188968.7211.31
1108Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188966.9416.62
1109Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.190.00
1110Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140965.8911.27
1111Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188965.574.00
1112Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.960.45
1113Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188962.7957.92
1114Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**961.1413.11
1115Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140959.9514.03
1116Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1117Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115958.959.67
1118Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140955.5924.10
1119John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1120Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188954.5631.74
1121Alice FriedWest Orange, NJ140954.4545.69
1122Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236953.9718.44
1123James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1124Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186952.6911.65
1125Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**950.7610.36
1126Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1127Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140949.280.63
1128Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188947.5724.92
1129Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188946.565.92
1130Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY115946.1738.65
1131Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106945.289.84
1132Ben YangWarren, NJ140**942.4732.49
1133Susan VockArmonk, NY188941.6720.73
1134Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188935.8918.57
1135Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140935.7219.88
1136Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186935.460.99
1137Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**935.1012.80
1138Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140934.0781.92
1139Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115934.0419.43
1140Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**933.838.23
1141Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140931.5423.91
1142Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1143Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188930.5131.61
1144Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140930.457.49
1145Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ140930.4041.03
1146Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188930.1419.69
1147John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106929.7879.22
1148George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140928.2734.23
1149Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1150Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1151Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188924.7714.27
1152Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140924.6821.32
1153Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1154Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106924.6243.04
1155Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140923.999.12
1156Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115921.442.97
1157Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140920.7110.65
1158Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106919.977.68
1159Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140919.9513.13
1160Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**919.4066.48
1161Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140918.288.39
1162Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140916.9912.75
1163Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1164Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188916.156.60
1165Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1166Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106913.9214.25
1167Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140913.7317.74
1168Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140913.6518.53
1169Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1170Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188912.352.16
1171Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.090.00
1172R JonesRandolph, NJ140911.9026.98
1173Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**911.707.64
1174Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106911.190.67
1175Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188911.0318.68
1176John KeseckiSuffern, NY106909.9213.95
1177Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**909.158.86
1178Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1179Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188907.138.98
1180David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1181Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186906.0014.57
1182Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140905.3911.69
1183Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106905.1922.72
1184Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140903.308.29
1185Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140903.094.19
1186Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188902.911.31
1187Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140902.5528.41
1188Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140901.7660.54
1189Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106901.635.45
1190Bonnie BernerRye, NY188901.3035.34
1191Tina RossManasquan, NJ140901.024.01
1192Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106900.8736.84
1193Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**900.3310.25
1194Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**900.0111.87
1195Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188898.732.24
1196Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140897.081.90
1197Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186896.991.21
1198Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140896.499.43
1199Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1200Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**895.679.97
1201Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1202Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115894.08154.50
1203Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236892.9617.86
1204Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**892.9112.10
1205Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140892.4237.19
1206Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106891.9717.36
1207Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140890.908.94
1208Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115889.4613.46
1209Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186888.858.91
1210Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**888.80118.40
1211Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106888.7444.25
1212Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188888.3847.60
1213Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140886.482.97
1214Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140883.272.35
1215Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1216Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115882.0822.16
1217John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186879.0823.11
1218Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140877.0018.38
1219Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186876.717.16
1220Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1221Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106876.1929.51
1222Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106875.9766.86
1223Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236875.8918.15
1224Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140874.0319.94
1225Harvey SugarSomers, NY188872.8018.56
1226Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140872.7518.20
1227William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140871.988.82
1228Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188871.518.01
1229Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188869.4133.41
1230Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140867.4629.56
1231Carolyn PostWalden, NY236865.878.10
1232Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106865.2420.12
1233Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140864.141.02
1234Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140863.620.74
1235Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106863.233.97
1236Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1237Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1238Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140858.9710.78
1239Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106858.1410.53
1240Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140856.9812.47
1241Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140856.3867.54
1242Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106855.3735.17
1243Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1244Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188854.089.27
1245Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140852.6119.56
1246Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140851.971.44
1247Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**849.878.19
1248Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115849.710.22
1249Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140849.022.90
1250Ruth BarrettLittle Silver, NJ140**848.672.81
1251Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140848.4927.38
1252Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188848.0336.19
1253Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115847.9016.60
1254Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**847.6227.29
1255Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156846.832.91
1256Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1257Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140846.582.09
1258Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.810.00
1259Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140845.519.89
1260Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140844.9243.90
1261Richard BobilinFonda, NY115844.7610.04
1262Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1263Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115842.7235.61
1264Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140842.6542.04
1265Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115842.601.51
1266Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140842.567.48
1267Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140842.052.71
1268Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**841.5920.60
1269Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**841.5621.91
1270Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115841.058.18
1271Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188840.280.80
1272Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**839.9716.49
1273Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186838.2524.00
1274Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1275Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.640.00
1276Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188836.3136.06
1277Michael OtteWarwick, NY236836.1435.71
1278Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188835.801.40
1279Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140835.618.08
1280Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.890.40
1281Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.510.00
1282Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106833.9910.97
1283Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188833.9318.38
1284Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236831.3141.64
1285Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1286Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140830.810.40
1287Grace AndersonSomers, NY188830.803.17
1288Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186830.4312.55
1289Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188829.7610.33
1290Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**827.608.10
1291Diane MartiniMilton, NY186827.6017.10
1292Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140826.697.30
1293George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140826.2021.85
1294Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115824.633.25
1295Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1296Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.580.48
1297Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140822.2434.88
1298Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1299Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106820.1521.65
1300Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186819.6619.04
1301Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140819.5719.00
1302Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140819.532.40
1303Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140818.770.00
1304Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188818.6515.67
1305Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140817.9032.15
1306Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188817.4321.51
1307Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140817.0513.21
1308John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1309Waheed DinElmsford, NY188815.5010.15
1310Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186815.3538.57
1311Anna RosanelliRye, NY188814.1016.49
1312Merle LewisSomers, NY188813.1322.18
1313Ann McDowellSaratoga Spgs, NY115812.648.54
1314Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.760.00
1315John MontiWalden, NY186811.5927.60
1316William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1317Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1318Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140810.6813.36
1319Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140809.963.42
1320Philip RouraManchester, NJ140809.2928.46
1321Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188807.218.38
1322Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140806.926.21
1323Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1324Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140805.3819.65
1325Carole KligermanBronx, NY188805.205.97
1326Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1327Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1328Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106803.6953.17
1329Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1330Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140802.378.36
1331Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188800.9615.50
1332Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115800.715.79
1333Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188799.666.11
1334Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140798.8022.44
1335Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188798.6918.25
1336Jin HuWappingers, NY186797.6133.82
1337Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140797.2213.31
1338Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115797.004.96
1339Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115796.9911.47
1340John HodgeAllendale, NJ106796.1053.17
1341Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106794.3313.22
1342David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140794.0933.20
1343Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**794.089.37
1344Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188793.6122.68
1345Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140792.523.97
1346Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**791.3616.84
1347Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106789.6910.49
1348Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140789.2010.11
1349Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186787.4138.57
1350Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106787.0134.65
1351Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**786.4812.14
1352Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140786.365.28
1353Byron NimocksRye, NY188785.6979.58
1354Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140784.482.50
1355Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140784.3519.88
1356Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188783.661.72
1357Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1358Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106783.3923.68
1359Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140783.1017.43
1360Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156780.625.67
1361John McDonaldCohoes, NY115780.524.96
1362Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188780.0925.51
1363Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140779.6430.39
1364Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140778.3819.55
1365Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140777.9125.09
1366Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115777.446.28
1367Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140777.273.62
1368Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115777.2417.30
1369Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106776.345.65
1370Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236774.7619.37
1371Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1372Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115773.717.91
1373Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140773.5611.52
1374Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.290.00
1375Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1376Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.581.25
1377Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188772.3924.10
1378Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106772.2867.18
1379Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106772.158.10
1380Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188771.9711.03
1381Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.340.00
1382Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1383Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115769.715.08
1384Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**768.773.56
1385Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1386Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188768.1534.64
1387Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156767.9119.21
1388Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.740.23
1389Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140765.4912.76
1390Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140762.1424.43
1391Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106762.111.54
1392Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106761.201.46
1393Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140760.896.57
1394Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**760.098.37
1395Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140759.1222.94
1396Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188759.0143.21
1397Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.870.50
1398Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1399Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**758.563.13
1400Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188758.3125.86
1401Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1402Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106757.771.38
1403Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106756.9424.77
1404Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1405Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188756.4821.18
1406Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.150.00
1407Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188755.6429.76
1408Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1409Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**755.4931.43
1410Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**755.301.75
1411Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188755.261.52
1412David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**754.4515.35
1413John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1414Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186754.0226.36
1415Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1416Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188750.763.43
1417Jill FactorScotia, NY115749.2218.56
1418Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106748.303.88
1419Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140748.048.80
1420Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188747.1422.21
1421Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140746.7048.99
1422Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140746.5012.60
1423Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188745.6114.21
1424Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**744.0125.45
1425Herman JassSkillman, NJ140743.420.00
1426Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106742.18101.43
1427Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140741.730.00
1428Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.24
1429Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**738.9020.58
1430Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188738.4369.85
1431Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186738.3627.49
1432Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**738.3117.51
1433Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140737.9034.18
1434Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115737.259.08
1435Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140736.9112.46
1436Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**736.16130.94
1437Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1438Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186734.3011.10
1439Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1440J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140731.867.15
1441Daniel WulffMenands, NY115730.8127.56
1442Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**730.5722.25
1443Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188730.1233.73
1444Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188728.8631.54
1445Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**727.3514.67
1446Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140726.8116.69
1447Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1448Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140724.152.10
1449Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188724.1427.07
1450Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**723.925.59
1451Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115720.7136.81
1452Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**720.4010.68
1453Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156720.245.40
1454Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188719.5830.51
1455Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188719.4511.74
1456Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**718.5218.78
1457Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106718.1722.25
1458Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**717.656.38
1459Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106717.6142.57
1460Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**716.8817.91
1461Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140716.888.51
1462Stephen BenischClark, NJ140716.476.70
1463Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106716.4221.21
1464Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140714.637.82
1465Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140714.325.27
1466Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140713.629.97
1467H OakesSaugerties, NY186712.364.11
1468Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188711.9912.65
1469Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188711.9141.43
1470Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1471David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140710.9447.25
1472Judy LevyNew City, NY106710.6726.98
1473Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**710.371.31
1474Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140710.261.57
1475Roger PriceMillerton, NY186709.8385.24
1476Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140709.737.60
1477Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**707.186.70
1478Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140705.029.79
1479Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106704.802.09
1480Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106703.8339.53
1481Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188703.8217.81
1482Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188703.4329.04
1483William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186702.415.70
1484Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**700.6541.88
1485Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106699.5039.46
1486Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186698.921.21
1487Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140695.911.22
1488Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**694.6218.04
1489Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106694.5418.73
1490Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1491Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140692.5222.45
1492Lewis KohSomers, NY188691.504.18
1493Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188690.710.55
1494Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1495John ForbesRamsey, NJ106690.6219.20
1496Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188690.615.32
1497Dexter SenftBedford, NY188690.2039.57
1498Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1499Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**688.957.54
1500Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156688.542.09
1501Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**688.5325.53
1502Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.790.00
1503Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115687.1812.40
1504Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186686.7533.63
1505Judy KonradStamford, CT188**686.6223.67
1506James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140686.4612.64
1507Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106685.064.69
1508Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186685.0425.77
1509Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**684.9125.90
1510Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1511Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1512Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140684.270.40
1513Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188684.0923.64
1514John LoeberGlenville, NY115683.6231.07
1515Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188683.5835.72
1516Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115683.294.16
1517Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1518Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140681.987.60
1519Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1520Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**681.548.83
1521Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.231.36
1522Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140680.979.81
1523Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**680.898.70
1524Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.710.00
1525Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140680.390.00
1526George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**680.335.65
1527Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.910.00
1528Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140679.485.73
1529Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140678.895.62
1530Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1531Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186676.9438.91
1532Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115676.6211.66
1533Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186675.222.49
1534Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1535Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140674.984.13
1536Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188674.8011.95
1537Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**674.6510.96
1538Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140674.463.27
1539Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188673.986.09
1540Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188673.9832.96
1541Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.500.00
1542Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188673.2515.37
1543Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140672.995.58
1544Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106672.716.86
1545Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140672.3813.57
1546Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140672.3740.37
1547Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.250.00
1548Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186671.723.02
1549Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140671.3091.26
1550Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186671.100.99
1551Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**670.8119.91
1552Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1553Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**669.2729.21
1554Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140665.1312.05
1555Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106664.3010.86
1556Neil BeckBronxville, NY188663.9223.39
1557William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115663.3833.44
1558Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115662.6715.76
1559David BuchynGansevoort, NY115661.8512.81
1560Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115661.783.70
1561Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**661.268.36
1562Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140661.030.90
1563Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1564Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140660.267.16
1565Susan FisherHarrison, NY188658.8739.29
1566Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.56
1567Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115658.593.33
1568Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188658.465.82
1569Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106655.9034.86
1570Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1571Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140655.2613.09
1572Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1573Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.690.00
1574Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188654.082.85
1575William SigwardPelham, NY188651.9046.65
1576George KramerSomerset, NJ140**651.236.73
1577Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106650.7427.60
1578Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1579Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**649.512.59
1580Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1581Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140647.4320.79
1582Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186646.7213.60
1583Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186646.7191.35
1584Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.718.51
1585Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140646.268.81
1586Roy SamittWayside, NJ140646.017.05
1587Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1588Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186644.876.98
1589Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.800.77
1590Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140643.596.08
1591Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1592Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106643.023.90
1593Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**642.7233.38
1594Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1595Norma LornHartsdale, NY188642.367.07
1596Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1597Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115641.0111.33
1598Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140640.950.43
1599James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**640.8615.67
1600Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106640.8224.01
1601Judith LapollaSomers, NY188640.3855.90
1602Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140639.9713.23
1603Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106639.4216.06
1604Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188637.202.24
1605Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186637.0810.61
1606Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188635.952.84
1607P DavisDenville, NJ140**635.7010.83
1608Claire KohSomers, NY188634.482.60
1609Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1610John GroszScarsdale, NY188634.2724.45
1611Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140633.3013.16
1612Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188632.8225.92
1613Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1614Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**631.834.87
1615Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1616Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140631.5712.18
1617Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**631.516.80
1618Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106630.998.91
1619Betty RubinoSomers, NY188630.8213.78
1620Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**630.657.37
1621Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188630.413.77
1622Karen HainesSummit, NJ140630.3837.90
1623Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**629.822.53
1624Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**629.538.90
1625Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186629.3914.42
1626Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106629.205.75
1627Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**629.0827.92
1628John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188628.962.23
1629H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1630Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**628.2823.74
1631Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**627.6116.43
1632Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115626.2112.42
1633Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**626.0486.67
1634Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1635Joan WalshFair Haven, NJ140625.210.00
1636Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1637Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106624.317.76
1638Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186624.0811.93
1639Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188623.4526.07
1640Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1641Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**621.7643.61
1642Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1643Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106620.583.90
1644Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106620.1523.69
1645Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**620.0318.59
1646Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115619.4626.10
1647Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140619.106.05
1648Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**617.801.28
1649Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188616.0459.18
1650Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.790.00
1651Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**615.282.55
1652Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**615.2528.83
1653Robert SudaHurley, NY186**615.144.65
1654Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188614.9312.16
1655Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140614.5413.27
1656Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140613.9017.56
1657Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1658Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1659Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**612.286.55
1660Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188611.948.92
1661Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106611.139.91
1662Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188610.564.62
1663Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188609.8414.12
1664Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140608.871.25
1665Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188608.0470.35
1666Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106608.007.16
1667Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**607.0025.04
1668Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106606.594.74
1669Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1670Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106606.287.60
1671Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188606.2037.91
1672Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**605.785.14
1673Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**605.681.51
1674Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188605.3530.17
1675Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1676Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**604.48156.18
1677Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**603.411.55
1678Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188603.332.98
1679Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.230.00
1680Arnold FactorScotia, NY115603.0715.68
1681Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**603.0213.07
1682Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188602.957.78
1683Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**602.619.16
1684Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140601.206.66
1685Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115600.0230.39
1686Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1687Helen EisenbergFort Lee, NJ106599.670.00
1688Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1689Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140597.376.67
1690Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**597.2563.95
1691Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**596.1910.44
1692Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140596.1715.21
1693Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1694Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188593.6611.74
1695Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1696Martha SchuckChester, NY236**592.6212.30
1697Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**592.593.04
1698Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**592.504.71
1699Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115591.544.67
1700Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106591.2922.81
1701Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**591.2114.75
1702Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**589.338.54
1703Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140589.1713.43
1704Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188589.1615.60
1705Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140588.644.79
1706Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**588.36151.29
1707Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106587.8814.43
1708Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106587.8411.61
1709Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106587.794.73
1710Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140587.610.00
1711Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188587.5727.47
1712Jaime WarnerRye, NY188586.6329.11
1713Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**585.622.69
1714Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**585.413.16
1715David SternSuffern, NY106585.4112.69
1716Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1717Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115584.180.00
1718Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188583.9330.32
1719Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140583.031.79
1720Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140581.902.35
1721Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.00
1722Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**581.593.52
1723Leonard FrischerRye Brook, NY188581.100.00
1724Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1725Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1726Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186580.4512.17
1727Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186580.170.80
1728Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140579.672.45
1729Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140579.4511.10
1730Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1731Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1732Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**578.1350.22
1733Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**577.980.75
1734Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.030.00
1735Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1736Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156576.126.37
1737Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1738Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106575.328.99
1739Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**574.8815.88
1740Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140574.7312.29
1741Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**573.9017.34
1742Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188573.7533.75
1743Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140573.7412.00
1744Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106573.647.67
1745Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1746Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**573.090.69
1747Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106572.9519.70
1748John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**572.9020.49
1749Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106572.895.85
1750Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**572.478.85
1751Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1752Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156571.584.07
1753George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.320.00
1754Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186570.7221.37
1755Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140570.6523.48
1756Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140569.9110.57
1757Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**569.534.05
1758Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**569.175.67
1759Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106568.4223.34
1760George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106568.0920.47
1761Richard LererHastings Hudson, NY188568.033.32
1762Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140566.501.91
1763Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**566.435.97
1764Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188565.4531.35
1765Terry BentleyLake George, NY115564.8123.90
1766Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1767Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**564.143.55
1768Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**563.782.43
1769Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**563.324.14
1770Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140561.2313.59
1771E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**559.413.95
1772Don JacobsonSomers, NY188559.2513.10
1773Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1774Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140559.116.18
1775Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140558.5211.66
1776Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.330.00
1777Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**558.213.32
1778Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**557.770.55
1779Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1780Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140556.633.93
1781Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**556.541.41
1782H RichmondRoscoe, NY236556.270.00
1783Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**556.230.98
1784Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.00
1785Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**555.732.36
1786Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1787Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.170.70
1788Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156553.1623.84
1789Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140552.7312.22
1790Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**552.7215.26
1791Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**552.637.30
1792Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1793Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**552.426.12
1794Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188552.3613.10
1795Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188551.889.45
1796Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1797J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140551.2619.86
1798Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1799Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**549.9014.36
1800Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1801Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188548.2011.74
1802Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**547.9312.26
1803Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140547.183.99
1804Janice DiamondBedford, NY188546.6625.15
1805David MicciRutherford, NJ106**545.356.97
1806Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106545.2736.60
1807Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106544.8916.10
1808Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140544.611.30
1809Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156544.393.36
1810Grace SavelSpringfield, NJ140**544.235.95
1811Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**543.369.39
1812Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**542.926.68
1813Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156542.532.73
1814Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1815Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188541.650.91
1816Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188541.5142.83
1817David WrightLakeville, CT186541.408.18
1818John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106541.2715.11
1819Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140540.8330.37
1820George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1821Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106540.2046.10
1822Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188540.1542.83
1823Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**539.179.33
1824Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140539.0910.31
1825Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106538.959.58
1826Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106538.873.92
1827Doris SobelWellington, FL236**538.5913.24
1828Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140538.3518.25
1829Eva KingSuffern, NY106**538.3316.67
1830Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1831Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140538.0612.88
1832Patricia ManganSomers, NY188537.9712.10
1833Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**537.2014.97
1834Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140536.9310.10
1835Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**536.751.44
1836Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115536.2619.96
1837Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140536.0333.36
1838Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**535.987.83
1839Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140535.009.40
1840Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1841Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188534.184.02
1842Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**534.1711.11
1843Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188533.9826.02
1844Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**533.0721.21
1845Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106533.079.67
1846Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1847Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**531.991.77
1848Martin SingerVerona, NJ140531.7746.37
1849Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106530.8743.45
1850Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.830.00
1851Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188530.2036.50
1852Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.850.00
1853Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140529.3035.74
1854James BeardClifton Park, NY115529.2915.27
1855Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**528.806.55
1856Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106528.668.97
1857Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186528.5213.60
1858Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.010.00
1859Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1860Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106527.8115.39
1861Patricia MitzmanHastings Hudson, NY188**527.610.00
1862Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1863Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**525.0937.13
1864Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140524.391.94
1865Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140523.769.47
1866Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106523.5534.83
1867Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140523.4531.87
1868Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140523.4314.16
1869Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140523.3125.17
1870Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1871Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**522.1812.39
1872Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115522.035.57
1873Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1874Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140521.7836.54
1875Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140521.275.61
1876Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**521.0912.33
1877Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**520.487.34
1878Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**520.4211.81
1879Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**519.9143.07
1880Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106519.477.94
1881Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**519.0325.03
1882Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**518.305.76
1883Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.580.00
1884Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**517.3713.45
1885William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**517.1017.89
1886Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106516.604.55
1887Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1888Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106515.109.67
1889Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.440.00
1890Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**513.367.47
1891Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1892Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**512.355.02
1893R NennerMonsey, NY106**512.307.90
1894Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1895A RichmondRoscoe, NY236511.900.00
1896Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140511.2921.39
1897Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1898Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1899Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106510.5622.50
1900Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140510.545.48
1901Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1902Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**510.483.92
1903Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**510.462.61
1904Rita LaneHarrison, NY188510.426.16
1905Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.00
1906Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**509.8518.80
1907Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**509.7510.09
1908Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**509.281.95
1909Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**509.1912.70
1910Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1911Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.937.02
1912Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106508.6811.28
1913Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186508.624.04
1914Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140508.5649.44
1915Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1916Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**508.3026.09
1917Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1918James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140507.4718.62
1919Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1920Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140506.651.55
1921Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115506.585.04
1922Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140506.396.24
1923Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140505.4017.39
1924Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140504.529.99
1925Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186503.8515.33
1926Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186503.792.96
1927Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140503.493.78
1928Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188502.758.15
1929Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188501.9226.50
1930Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188501.7527.13
1931Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140501.5816.03
1932Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**501.2833.02
1933James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**499.8041.86
1934Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115499.4218.70
1935Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140499.134.93
1936Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**498.972.53
1937Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140498.8018.62
1938Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140498.6510.17
1939Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**498.558.87
1940Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**498.4113.01
1941Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**498.409.11
1942Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.350.00
1943Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**498.1916.87
1944Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**498.152.23
1945Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.16
1946Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**497.799.55
1947Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**497.7833.43
1948Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140497.677.42
1949Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1950Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1951Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140497.273.32
1952Sarah HechtBronx, NY188497.1511.80
1953Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1954Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1955Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1956Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**496.1134.77
1957Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**495.9710.74
1958Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**495.3612.46
1959Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.640.00
1960Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**494.303.80
1961Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**494.071.12
1962Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**493.7810.28
1963Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**493.7415.27
1964Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140493.3715.43
1965Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**493.039.30
1966Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106492.4114.27
1967Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**492.256.02
1968Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.240.00
1969Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140**491.169.02
1970Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**490.8312.96
1971Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106490.588.20
1972Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**490.463.93
1973Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188490.414.12
1974William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**490.0815.27
1975Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106486.9724.74
1976Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106486.9216.33
1977Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1978Martin FoxSaddle Brook, NJ106484.6813.34
1979William WadeLatham, NY115484.660.00
1980Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**483.9111.22
1981William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1982Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140483.0717.46
1983Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140482.8826.49
1984Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**480.9514.58
1985Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115480.7516.92
1986Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**480.112.84
1987Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**479.2816.24
1988Marie SugarSomers, NY188**478.8512.78
1989Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1990Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1991Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**477.8815.57
1992Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**477.279.21
1993William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**476.898.78
1994Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1995Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**476.803.84
1996Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188475.021.74
1997Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140474.9610.75
1998Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**474.891.80
1999Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140474.7214.44
2000Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140474.386.77
2001Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
2002Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**472.726.26
2003Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**472.227.01
2004Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
2005Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**470.7416.58
2006Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**470.7416.58
2007Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140470.533.30
2008Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**470.253.38
2009Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140470.0129.82
2010Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106469.861.45
2011Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188469.6930.06
2012Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106469.2329.37
2013Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106469.192.18
2014Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106468.9050.82
2015Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
2016Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188468.1319.38
2017Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
2018Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106467.4910.67
2019Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**466.282.64
2020Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**466.211.64
2021Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**465.718.47
2022Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**465.192.32
2023Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140464.539.80
2024Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**464.0219.17
2025Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140463.849.87
2026Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.00
2027Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140463.2512.31
2028Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**463.219.90
2029Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140462.572.11
2030Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**462.4713.37
2031Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**462.296.58
2032Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**461.9914.25
2033William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**461.6015.43
2034Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**461.296.63
2035Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**461.2614.46
2036Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
2037Nina LalinWayne, NJ106460.428.90
2038Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**460.3540.78
2039Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.280.00
2040Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188460.0614.87
2041Irene FinkParamus, NJ106458.863.31
2042Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**458.8317.78
2043Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**458.3610.77
2044Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140458.334.28
2045Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**458.322.80
2046Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140457.9813.46
2047Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**457.8019.85
2048Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.760.00
2049Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.720.28
2050Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hudson, NY188**457.4118.58
2051John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**457.226.12
2052Burt MeyersHastings, NY188456.9928.05
2053Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106456.8513.88
2054Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**455.378.00
2055Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**455.2254.82
2056Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**454.408.52
2057Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106453.829.00
2058John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106453.735.68
2059David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**453.5520.03
2060Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**453.322.80
2061Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**453.239.09
2062Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2063Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.070.00
2064Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**452.851.63
2065Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2066Paula LererHastings Hudson, NY188451.761.87
2067Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2068Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**451.1221.89
2069Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**450.679.44
2070Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**450.432.23
2071Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**450.026.74
2072Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140449.631.54
2073James RoyerManalapan, NJ140449.542.68
2074Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**449.316.10
2075Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**447.873.96
2076K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140446.893.76
2077Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**446.605.16
2078Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140446.5321.90
2079Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**446.091.07
2080Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140445.9814.09
2081Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2082Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140445.0018.20
2083Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.00
2084Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**444.4717.25
2085Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**444.263.81
2086Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140442.972.04
2087Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140442.564.10
2088Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2089Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**442.0811.70
2090Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**441.853.06
2091Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115441.831.56
2092Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**441.583.19
2093Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**440.923.88
2094David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**440.7412.23
2095Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**440.412.02
2096Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106440.2816.33
2097Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**439.7422.31
2098Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**439.717.92
2099Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140439.441.52
2100Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140439.4111.61
2101Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140439.3010.81
2102Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2103Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.680.00
2104Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**438.5116.07
2105Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2106Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2107Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140438.1013.13
2108Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**437.9719.26
2109Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140437.2230.81
2110Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.100.00
2111Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**436.4640.02
2112Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140435.987.55
2113Robert FreerLatham, NY115**435.4610.63
2114Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**435.300.50
2115Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**435.029.07
2116Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**434.748.06
2117Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115434.5416.92
2118Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**434.462.27
2119Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140434.4429.71
2120Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**434.1030.90
2121Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140434.072.26
2122Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.530.00
2123Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186433.235.53
2124Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**433.0619.83
2125Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**431.382.38
2126Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**431.361.40
2127Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
2128George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**429.728.19
2129Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140429.707.29
2130M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**429.381.60
2131Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**429.321.43
2132Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.670.00
2133Michael SoobitskySaratoga Spgs, NY115428.522.24
2134Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**428.316.14
2135Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**428.002.40
2136Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**427.9011.95
2137Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**427.708.56
2138Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**427.5731.12
2139Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2140Peggy HallSummit, NJ140426.2923.94
2141Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**426.1815.07
2142Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**425.2817.68
2143Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2144Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2145Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140424.731.57
2146Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**423.565.07
2147David MayerLong Branch, NJ140**423.5419.92
2148Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2149Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2150Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**422.1226.87
2151Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**421.7032.34
2152Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**421.118.89
2153Bert ModelSummit, NJ140420.813.61
2154Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**420.451.91
2155Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186420.324.13
2156Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**420.2915.01
2157Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140420.260.94
2158Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2159George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2160Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236419.5016.79
2161Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**419.496.33
2162Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.430.00
2163Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**419.129.37
2164Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.060.00
2165Suzanne CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106418.4819.44
2166Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106417.402.42
2167Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2168Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106416.793.53
2169Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**416.720.58
2170Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**416.6324.07
2171Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140415.624.44
2172Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140415.522.56
2173Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**415.417.96
2174Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**415.1026.75
2175Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115**414.7513.30
2176Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**414.676.01
2177Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140414.416.14
2178Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**413.8112.39
2179Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140413.3147.80
2180Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2181Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**411.1427.94
2182Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**410.173.32
2183Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**410.095.41
2184Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**410.002.69
2185Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.00
2186Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**408.7918.66
2187Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2188Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2189John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2190John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**408.0812.98
2191Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**407.490.97
2192Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2193Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2194Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2195Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**406.305.51
2196Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140405.9913.27
2197Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106405.4842.85
2198Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**405.297.73
2199Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**405.112.94
2200Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140404.641.33
2201Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188404.4720.74
2202Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**403.976.56
2203David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2204Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**403.453.00
2205Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**403.234.54
2206Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236403.023.04
2207Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**402.7833.70
2208Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.00
2209Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106402.463.19
2210Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236402.4215.90
2211Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**402.4110.64
2212Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**402.3719.42
2213Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**402.082.51
2214James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140401.931.43
2215Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140401.750.42
2216Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**401.015.19
2217Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2218William LambertNewton, NJ106400.7819.45
2219Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**399.467.29
2220John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**399.288.31
2221David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**399.216.23
2222Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**399.097.25
2223Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140398.811.14
2224Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188398.0714.70
2225Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.700.00
2226Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**397.697.61
2227Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**397.235.06
2228Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2229Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140397.093.17
2230Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**396.9221.79
2231Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188396.870.00
2232Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**396.427.08
2233Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**396.358.36
2234Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**395.6518.48
2235Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**395.227.52
2236Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186393.858.82
2237Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140393.122.40
2238Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2239Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140392.833.17
2240Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.680.26
2241Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**392.681.00
2242Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**392.6713.68
2243Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140392.524.98
2244James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115392.2014.65
2245Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2246Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2247Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**391.9310.76
2248Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**391.638.95
2249Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**391.621.96
2250William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2251Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**391.526.40
2252Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**391.402.90
2253David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**391.390.69
2254Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**391.026.30
2255Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140390.9432.17
2256Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**390.410.12
2257Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.130.00
2258Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**389.8310.21
2259Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140389.317.13
2260E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**389.285.41
2261Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2262David GriegelRingwood, NJ106388.283.23
2263Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**388.196.84
2264Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**388.098.17
2265Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**387.815.86
2266Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**387.778.66
2267David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.530.00
2268Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140387.293.99
2269Patricia FuscoWayne, NJ106386.987.68
2270Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2271Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140386.186.83
2272Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140385.7112.08
2273Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140385.5812.86
2274Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**385.4815.35
2275Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115385.3112.00
2276Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**385.269.50
2277Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**385.253.92
2278Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**385.2119.02
2279Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**384.9717.96
2280Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**384.669.71
2281Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2282Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**384.074.96
2283Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.700.00
2284Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**383.569.15
2285Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**383.3513.94
2286Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**382.6622.09
2287Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**382.6529.41
2288Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**381.832.61
2289Kay LangLoudonville, NY115381.6119.33
2290Robert BrockAlbany, NY115381.570.00
2291Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**381.4912.79
2292Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**381.3511.63
2293Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**380.997.84
2294Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**380.9710.66
2295Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**380.913.04
2296Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186380.6912.30
2297Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2298Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2299Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**380.206.94
2300Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**380.136.88
2301Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**380.0933.48
2302Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**379.9745.28
2303Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**379.205.86
2304Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**379.064.65
2305Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**378.151.66
2306Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**378.134.53
2307Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**378.051.68
2308Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2309Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**377.1227.93
2310Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**376.8921.10
2311Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**376.830.97
2312Sue RogersSummit, NJ140376.441.90
2313Michael MillerNew York, NY188**376.4035.71
2314Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**376.0624.06
2315Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**375.621.86
2316Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**375.300.28
2317Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106374.9311.15
2318Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.770.22
2319Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**374.615.43
2320Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2321Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**374.405.93
2322Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**373.891.02
2323Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.720.40
2324Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**373.032.00
2325Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**372.0810.82
2326Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**371.502.28
2327Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2328A David ThomasMalone, NY156**370.210.63
2329Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2330Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2331Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.572.22
2332Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**369.422.15
2333Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**369.401.54
2334Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**369.263.82
2335Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**368.715.46
2336Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.231.54
2337Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**367.881.11
2338Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**367.722.88
2339William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186367.251.00
2340Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2341Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**366.7318.74
2342Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**366.3818.84
2343Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**366.213.00
2344Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2345Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140365.507.45
2346Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**365.373.92
2347Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**365.281.35
2348Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2349Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188364.845.72
2350Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140364.7829.51
2351Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2352Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**364.338.43
2353Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2354Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2355Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**363.850.00
2356Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**363.633.50
2357John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2358David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**363.461.86
2359Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**363.387.31
2360John BennettEast Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2361Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**363.2825.80
2362Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**363.194.13
2363Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**363.095.18
2364Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**363.0411.36
2365Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**362.7942.82
2366Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**362.535.53
2367William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.100.00
2368Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**361.902.72
2369Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140361.550.70
2370Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140361.093.05
2371Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2372R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2373Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**360.274.39
2374Toby CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106**359.9353.79
2375William LevyMetuchen, NJ140359.6513.36
2376Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140359.572.10
2377Christel DynesSummit, NJ140359.2118.19
2378Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140359.1010.99
2379John VaryBallston Spa, NY115358.921.56
2380Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**358.511.59
2381Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**358.401.16
2382Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2383Diane CohenClifton, NJ106358.366.63
2384Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**358.2817.99
2385Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140358.1411.42
2386Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**357.3817.67
2387Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2388Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**356.571.49
2389Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**356.316.57
2390Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**356.0512.97
2391Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140355.7812.35
2392Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140355.549.59
2393Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**355.4722.66
2394Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**355.4512.88
2395Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.200.00
2396Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**355.158.55
2397Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**354.5724.06
2398Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**353.3613.44
2399Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**353.272.09
2400Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**353.225.98
2401Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140353.108.21
2402Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**352.724.34
2403H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2404Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**351.758.07
2405Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**351.628.79
2406Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2407Douglas DillYorktown, NY188347.9912.79
2408Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**347.722.41
2409Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140347.700.35
2410Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.591.41
2411Justine CookAlbany, NY115**347.517.41
2412Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**346.2210.96
2413Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**345.7518.54
2414Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**345.6730.45
2415Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**345.631.29
2416Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**345.4628.47
2417Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**345.2715.20
2418Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**345.199.94
2419Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2420Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**344.781.30
2421Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188344.5317.09
2422Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2423Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**343.971.27
2424Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**343.510.20
2425John RoutelFlemington, NJ140342.9913.42
2426Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**342.8437.35
2427Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2428Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**342.673.70
2429Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106**342.6379.28
2430Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2431Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**342.0044.41
2432Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2433Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**340.670.45
2434Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**340.456.42
2435Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**340.156.42
2436Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**339.201.72
2437Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**337.932.12
2438Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**337.594.24
2439Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**337.3115.98
2440Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**337.146.88
2441Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**336.2816.21
2442Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**336.1214.33
2443L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140336.038.64
2444Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**335.832.42
2445Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**335.5517.09
2446Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**335.411.32
2447Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.140.00
2448Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**333.8630.59
2449Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2450Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140333.660.00
2451Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**333.267.33
2452Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**333.027.10
2453Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.270.00
2454Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.050.00
2455Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2456Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**331.622.17
2457Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**331.5335.18
2458Jane CarterBrick, NJ140331.479.93
2459Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**331.2024.56
2460Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**331.055.75
2461Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.770.00
2462Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**330.457.35
2463Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**330.046.56
2464Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2465Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**328.932.76
2466W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115328.7820.76
2467Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**328.688.08
2468Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**328.646.01
2469Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**328.610.71
2470Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2471Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**328.108.25
2472Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2473Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**327.6513.52
2474Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**327.381.86
2475Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**327.285.82
2476Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**327.149.11
2477Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**327.1015.31
2478Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**326.897.91
2479Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**326.464.20
2480Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2481Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.850.00
2482Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140**325.8131.28
2483Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**325.672.01
2484Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**325.423.86
2485Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186**325.0038.43
2486Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**324.362.92
2487Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2488Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**323.8718.33
2489Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**323.824.67
2490Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**323.7129.99
2491David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**323.574.55
2492Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**323.205.58
2493Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115**321.7252.14
2494Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**321.7111.32
2495Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2496Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.450.00
2497Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**320.471.35
2498Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2499Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**320.116.94
2500Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.860.00
2501Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2502Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**319.559.39
2503Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140**319.2720.09
2504G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2505Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2506Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**319.094.67
2507Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2508Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**318.5418.86
2509Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**317.8731.73
2510Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.303.54
2511Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**316.179.49
2512Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**315.8910.51
2513Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**315.644.75
2514Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**314.9111.12
2515Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**314.7517.30
2516Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**314.190.00
2517Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**314.103.65
2518Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**314.025.16
2519Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**313.356.70
2520Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**313.204.18
2521Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115312.665.12
2522Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2523Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**311.716.80
2524Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.630.00
2525Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**311.506.44
2526Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**311.049.98
2527Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**310.621.75
2528Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**310.137.60
2529Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2530Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**309.884.10
2531Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**309.624.66
2532Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2533Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106309.0239.98
2534Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**308.774.16
2535Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106**308.5116.84
2536Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**308.4420.63
2537Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2538Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.261.55
2539Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2540Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**307.7319.81
2541Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**307.725.76
2542Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2543Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**307.3512.04
2544Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188307.0420.28
2545Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**306.556.63
2546David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**306.0214.29
2547Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**305.827.07
2548Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**305.6710.39
2549Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**305.586.81
2550Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.480.00
2551Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2552Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140305.210.46
2553Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2554Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**304.943.56
2555Susan KleinDelmar, NY115**304.9020.35
2556Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**304.8234.96
2557Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188304.7444.03
2558Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**304.5212.58
2559Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**304.2913.85
2560Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**304.1612.63
2561Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**303.9913.90
2562Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188303.5325.08
2563Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140**303.3653.19
2564Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**303.0510.98
2565Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.35
2566Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2567Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**302.581.88
2568Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2569Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**301.576.35
2570Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2571Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**300.9918.33
2572Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.910.00
2573Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**300.894.98
2574William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**300.706.75
2575Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**300.2938.65
2576Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140299.7016.17
2577Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188299.392.90
2578Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188299.267.77
2579Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.960.28
2580Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140298.736.62
2581Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106298.5013.72
2582Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186298.499.26
2583Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140298.185.50
2584Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106297.125.43
2585Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140297.0411.51
2586Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140296.9410.21
2587Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.840.83
2588Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140296.605.95
2589Lois RossinWall, NJ140296.454.98
2590Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106296.114.69
2591Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188296.0112.49
2592Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188295.970.00
2593Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188295.898.66
2594Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106295.780.88
2595Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140295.725.83
2596Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106295.6622.96
2597Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188295.6529.27
2598Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140295.5932.62
2599Allene TurerMonsey, NY106295.342.08
2600Diane TobiasSomers, NY188295.152.28
2601Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106294.835.11
2602Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188294.637.07
2603Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188294.008.26
2604Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236293.882.26
2605Janice EllisonJackson, NJ140293.590.80
2606Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106293.446.81
2607Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140293.2923.52
2608Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115293.114.72
2609Joan FagasSuffern, NY106293.101.02
2610Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106293.095.24
2611Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.690.00
2612Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140292.608.97
2613Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106292.5735.18
2614Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106292.5112.72
2615Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140292.3546.00
2616Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188292.359.25
2617Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140291.714.82
2618Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186291.641.59
2619Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115291.474.72
2620Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106291.375.77
2621Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236291.050.55
2622John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2623Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188290.6612.10
2624Janice KatzBronxville, NY188290.426.26
2625Carol BielLivingston, NJ140290.345.57
2626Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140290.2412.73
2627Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115289.867.05
2628Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140289.7322.42
2629Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140289.680.82
2630Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188289.6514.89
2631Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2632Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.220.00
2633Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186288.836.62
2634Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140288.261.04
2635Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140288.2435.73
2636Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.220.00
2637Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140287.640.34
2638Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106287.383.09
2639Lois KatzNew City, NY106287.231.00
2640Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188287.1113.44
2641Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188287.0217.41
2642Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2643Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140286.719.83
2644Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188286.673.55
2645Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106286.6312.16
2646Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140285.832.65
2647Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188285.833.06
2648Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188285.822.74
2649John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188285.640.00
2650Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188285.591.68
2651Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140285.1528.68
2652Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2653Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.800.00
2654Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2655Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188284.1512.83
2656Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106284.1230.82
2657Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188283.879.12
2658Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140283.756.62
2659Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188283.446.24
2660Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106283.0316.84
2661Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115282.960.28
2662Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188282.3610.43
2663Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140282.095.38
2664Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2665Christiane SimonRye, NY188281.6224.38
2666Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236281.100.00
2667Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140280.972.31
2668Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186280.772.46
2669Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115280.723.78
2670Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.490.00
2671Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188279.5911.09
2672Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2673Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140278.809.08
2674Rita FoxOradell, NJ106278.808.92
2675Joan StorchCranford, NJ140278.718.25
2676Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2677Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2678Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.820.00
2679Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186277.000.00
2680Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188276.8216.65
2681Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188276.685.51
2682Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140276.537.17
2683Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106276.0612.98
2684Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2685J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106275.620.63
2686Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236275.246.89
2687Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140275.184.04
2688Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140275.085.99
2689Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140274.1826.88
2690James GloverWhite Plains, NY188273.8112.10
2691Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140273.2316.33
2692Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140272.9613.08
2693David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2694Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188272.755.98
2695Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106272.746.97
2696Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140272.716.81
2697Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140272.6813.10
2698Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140272.6410.89
2699Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140272.440.34
2700Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140271.995.64
2701Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140271.983.26
2702Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2703Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140271.520.17
2704Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106270.832.32
2705Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115270.515.59
2706Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140269.6116.22
2707Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140269.314.24
2708Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188269.172.93
2709Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140269.0615.46
2710Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188268.8213.48
2711Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106268.5235.19
2712Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188268.4611.05
2713Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.240.00
2714Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188267.981.03
2715David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106267.9517.96
2716Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140267.836.84
2717Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140267.704.13
2718Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106267.5813.84
2719Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236266.996.42
2720Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2721Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106266.8619.71
2722Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186266.604.35
2723Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2724Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2725Julie AndersonMonmouth Beach, NJ140266.0917.32
2726Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188266.0512.05
2727Helen PertesSuffern, NY106265.740.00
2728Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186265.590.79
2729Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140265.522.95
2730Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140265.4770.57
2731Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188264.5523.51
2732Warren GreenbergMonroe, NJ140264.0915.88
2733Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140263.948.15
2734Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2735Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106263.861.92
2736A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140263.796.62
2737Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140263.508.66
2738Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2739Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140262.692.73
2740Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106262.6511.70
2741Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106262.454.61
2742Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140262.1913.88
2743Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2744Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2745Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2746Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188260.768.82
2747Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140260.538.10
2748Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188260.464.20
2749Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140260.019.98
2750Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140260.001.08
2751Edmund GraingerRye, NY188259.9113.86
2752Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140259.894.65
2753Alice SiltonRye, NY188259.152.70
2754Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188259.1237.91
2755Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115259.002.27
2756Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.550.00
2757Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.22
2758Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106258.3222.23
2759Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106258.127.81
2760Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140258.101.44
2761Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140258.036.88
2762Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.750.00
2763Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140257.6520.91
2764Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140257.246.44
2765Wilma KayePurchase, NY188256.9521.41
2766Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140256.8228.02
2767Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106255.887.42
2768Molly BallMorristown, NJ140255.873.95
2769Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188255.8122.29
2770Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2771Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106255.461.44
2772Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115255.017.03
2773Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140254.981.37
2774Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186254.431.82
2775Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188254.3814.34
2776Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106254.1610.26
2777Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140253.8012.49
2778Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106253.318.91
2779Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188253.303.76
2780Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106253.1521.14
2781Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140252.922.55
2782Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140252.6518.20
2783Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115252.4310.54
2784Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106252.3316.47
2785Meg SunierBronxville, NY188252.1062.16
2786Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236251.914.47
2787Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140251.6519.78
2788Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115251.360.53
2789Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188251.344.85
2790Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140251.2529.15
2791Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140251.238.83
2792Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140251.0218.33
2793Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140250.7513.88
2794Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2795Diane FreerLatham, NY115250.134.65
2796Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106249.5317.91
2797Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140249.213.36
2798John DillonGlens Falls, NY115248.9041.49
2799Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106248.8116.81
2800James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2801Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106248.216.79
2802Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140248.066.98
2803Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140248.044.45
2804Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140247.5812.29
2805Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106247.5220.44
2806Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2807Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188247.1516.73
2808Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140246.929.02
2809Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188246.7838.31
2810Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188246.447.51
2811Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140246.2613.40
2812Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106246.198.47
2813Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106245.9519.68
2814Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140245.2713.01
2815George CheungBrewster, NY188245.231.00
2816Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140245.215.94
2817Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106245.162.38
2818Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106244.895.31
2819Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140244.8317.86
2820Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188244.2018.29
2821Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188243.970.48
2822Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2823Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236243.522.81
2824Robin FuchsNew Rochelle, NY188243.3817.80
2825Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.00
2826Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140243.0434.79
2827John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188242.7939.77
2828Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186242.772.73
2829Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186242.772.73
2830Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115242.103.09
2831Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140242.086.71
2832David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106242.040.00
2833Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106241.9115.10
2834Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140241.6528.50
2835Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188241.5812.88
2836Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156241.270.40
2837Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2838Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140239.972.10
2839Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.040.00
2840Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140238.7613.54
2841Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140238.290.45
2842Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106237.8612.19
2843Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106237.734.34
2844John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115237.7110.40
2845Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106237.470.00
2846Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188237.152.03
2847Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188236.843.50
2848George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140236.470.28
2849Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2850Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188236.256.74
2851Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140236.169.43
2852Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140236.1314.52
2853Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106236.010.96
2854Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140235.5817.17
2855Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2856Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140234.644.28
2857David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188234.357.76
2858James HenkleLivingston, NJ140234.260.81
2859Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2860Howard BoothSummit, NJ140234.075.96
2861Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140234.0153.55
2862Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106233.480.92
2863Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106233.372.07
2864Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188233.293.18
2865Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.00
2866H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140232.1810.59
2867Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2868Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188231.694.90
2869Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186231.608.84
2870Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106231.524.48
2871Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2872Dorid LambSummit, NJ140231.2215.37
2873Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140231.110.66
2874Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188231.067.07
2875Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188230.754.04
2876Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140230.649.11
2877Judy TenneyRye, NY188230.594.27
2878Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106230.5615.82
2879Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2880Harriet LeibSomers, NY188229.1716.22
2881Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106228.355.45
2882Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.230.00
2883Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140228.053.33
2884Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140227.575.58
2885Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106227.477.99
2886Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2887Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156226.921.17
2888Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140226.1319.15
2889Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140225.979.60
2890Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106225.612.38
2891Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106225.510.56
2892Richard BarnesPelham, NY188225.3391.68
2893Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140225.273.39
2894Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140224.9912.85
2895Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188224.859.36
2896Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106224.725.65
2897Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140224.662.68
2898Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140224.614.39
2899Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140224.280.00
2900Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106224.124.01
2901Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2902Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140223.590.66
2903Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2904Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188223.410.00
2905Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140223.163.08
2906Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140223.010.91
2907Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140222.898.60
2908Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140222.825.23
2909Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106222.6618.63
2910Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140222.628.89
2911Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140222.276.01
2912Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140222.0832.91
2913Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140222.005.75
2914Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140221.820.18
2915Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106221.702.58
2916Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140221.295.98
2917Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2918Joel PrescottRexford, NY115221.034.10
2919Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115220.965.23
2920Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115220.795.07
2921Ann HuberMadison, NJ140220.737.57
2922Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140220.5015.61
2923Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106220.453.35
2924Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140220.332.49
2925Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2926Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140220.205.85
2927Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2928Michael LoBedminster, NJ140220.1727.69
2929Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188219.974.11
2930Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140219.614.28
2931Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140219.538.89
2932Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140219.513.08
2933Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188219.511.92
2934Shula KleinEnglewood Clffs, NJ106218.815.25
2935Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140218.785.19
2936Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188218.784.82
2937Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140218.464.49
2938Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2939Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115218.1042.06
2940Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188217.839.52
2941Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188217.682.83
2942Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188217.564.40
2943Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106217.3917.06
2944Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236217.352.85
2945Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140216.358.02
2946Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106216.247.03
2947Robert FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140216.225.14
2948Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2949Ginny PowersRye, NY188215.8015.48
2950Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106215.4714.99
2951Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188215.4514.34
2952Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140215.4211.10
2953Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186215.334.02
2954Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140215.201.29
2955William LantzMonroe, NY236215.100.84
2956Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140215.0012.34
2957Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140214.8913.20
2958George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2959Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140214.735.82
2960James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2961Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140214.2917.37
2962Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140214.2521.56
2963Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2964Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140213.971.54
2965Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106213.8715.54
2966Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106213.806.06
2967John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2968Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140213.138.82
2969Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.000.54
2970Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106212.754.24
2971Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140212.656.29
2972Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140212.5217.36
2973Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.420.00
2974Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188212.219.01
2975Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140212.162.65
2976Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140212.160.00
2977Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140212.026.95
2978Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140211.974.09
2979Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106211.872.41
2980Alice KatinPennington, NJ140211.813.98
2981Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140211.7633.14
2982Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140211.465.70
2983Robert KatinPennington, NJ140210.873.98
2984Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188210.755.69
2985Jane HankinPurchase, NY188210.7314.94
2986Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236210.613.59
2987Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106210.5112.50
2988William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2989Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188209.7141.66
2990Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188209.6725.38
2991Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140209.4718.04
2992Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.240.00
2993Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156209.0224.93
2994Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.980.00
2995Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140208.5412.95
2996Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140208.327.73
2997Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106208.317.37
2998Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2999John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115207.9710.10
3000Alan LubinSummit, NJ140207.728.80
3001Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140207.716.77
3002Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140207.7011.42
3003Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140207.548.66
3004Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188207.491.76
3005Harvey LanderNew City, NY106207.3110.70
3006Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
3007Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140207.1219.45
3008Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140206.993.29
3009Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106206.750.79
3010Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186206.6025.63
3011Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
3012Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.450.00
3013Jane BernickPalisades, NY106206.363.56
3014Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140206.342.09
3015Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115205.8910.10
3016Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188205.8910.55
3017Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
3018Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106205.639.88
3019Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140205.078.50
3020Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140205.0030.29
3021Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140204.983.25
3022Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140204.859.48
3023Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186204.826.67
3024Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
3025Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140204.553.90
3026Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188204.1112.50
3027Susan BowenFlanders, NJ140204.090.00
3028David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
3029Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140203.990.59
3030Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115203.691.38
3031Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
3032Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
3033Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
3034Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106202.683.19
3035Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140202.4722.65
3036Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
3037Robert MartinWall, NJ140202.215.37
3038Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140201.939.16
3039John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140201.8513.98
3040Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140201.7717.39
3041Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106201.1216.21
3042Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186201.045.41
3043Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186199.973.74
3044Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140199.626.81
3045Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106199.566.05
3046Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188199.555.46
3047Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140199.500.87
3048Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188199.333.76
3049Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.191.06
3050Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188199.194.06
3051B CartonRumson, NJ140199.145.34
3052Bob NilanColonia, NJ140198.391.06
3053Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106198.2822.29
3054Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140198.0714.15
3055Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3056Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140197.940.91
3057Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106197.841.67
3058Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140197.739.31
3059Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140197.700.35
3060Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140197.6516.18
3061Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106197.630.96
3062Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.570.00
3063Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106197.3724.41
3064Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188197.2436.59
3065Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188197.241.21
3066Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188196.954.43
3067Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115196.956.19
3068Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115196.948.74
3069John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3070Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140196.741.55
3071Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140196.626.79
3072Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188196.4413.80
3073Gordon SimonSomers, NY188196.050.00
3074Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3075Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106195.4941.10
3076Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
3077Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188195.095.04
3078Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3079Martin FisherOssining, NY188194.9612.56
3080Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106194.861.37
3081Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115194.6821.80
3082Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3083Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3084Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115194.330.88
3085Sheila StuartSkillman, NJ140193.9927.86
3086Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140193.950.82
3087Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.090.00
3088Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140193.054.04
3089John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188193.0112.55
3090Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106192.7714.11
3091Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3092John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140192.090.00
3093Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106191.8313.58
3094Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140191.694.73
3095Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140191.652.77
3096Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140191.5710.61
3097Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3098Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140191.243.43
3099Lynne ForrestRye, NY188191.201.82
3100Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115190.819.59
3101Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.740.00
3102Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.690.60
3103Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188190.552.47
3104Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106189.745.77
3105Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188189.739.45
3106Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106189.421.15
3107Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3108Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140188.695.22
3109Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140188.637.11
3110Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188187.985.26
3111Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140187.921.44
3112Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186187.124.21
3113David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3114Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106186.706.09
3115Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156186.616.38
3116Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3117Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140186.311.70
3118Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.780.00
3119Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106185.6215.55
3120Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106185.5810.95
3121Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188185.482.38
3122Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140185.2320.31
3123Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140184.9612.51
3124Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188184.902.99
3125Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3126Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.710.00
3127Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140184.582.65
3128Judith ParkerDurham, NY115184.539.49
3129Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106184.226.58
3130Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156183.910.00
3131Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186183.678.28
3132Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3133Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140183.120.70
3134John VendittiSchenectady, NY115183.042.44
3135Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106182.993.34
3136Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3137Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140181.962.65
3138Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188181.914.93
3139Denise SilverWest End, NJ140181.347.94
3140Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140181.323.39
3141Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140181.313.83
3142Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3143Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140180.582.89
3144Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.420.00
3145Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140180.426.40
3146Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188180.3215.96
3147Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3148Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188179.951.26
3149Susan LubinSummit, NJ140179.918.80
3150Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.862.65
3151Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188179.851.90
3152Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115179.704.15
3153Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140179.533.43
3154Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140179.5216.62
3155Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140179.491.52
3156Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188179.083.71
3157Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115178.8416.60
3158Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.690.59
3159Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106178.685.82
3160Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188178.5617.79
3161Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140178.5527.77
3162Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188178.543.11
3163Stanley KaganWest Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3164Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236178.450.18
3165Lois LightArmonk, NY188178.311.00
3166Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140178.0918.01
3167Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
3168Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140177.892.70
3169Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188177.783.74
3170Barbara KlauberRye, NY188177.698.41
3171Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3172Leonard NadelWhite Plains, NY188177.654.96
3173Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140177.535.53
3174Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188177.285.97
3175Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188177.288.20
3176Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188177.0913.50
3177Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140176.9320.31
3178Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188176.640.89
3179Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106176.630.00
3180Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3181Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.450.00
3182Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106176.353.06
3183Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140176.2923.47
3184Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140176.292.14
3185Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140176.229.90
3186Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106176.150.92
3187Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106176.035.66
3188Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188175.942.44
3189Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140175.9422.08
3190Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188175.663.15
3191Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140175.586.96
3192Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186175.573.49
3193William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3194Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106174.942.32
3195Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106174.7014.49
3196Daniel CooperbergMo, NJ140174.5115.47
3197Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3198Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.00
3199Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140173.913.81
3200Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140173.409.36
3201Liz FosterAlbany, NY115173.274.44
3202Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3203Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140173.126.71
3204Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.968.51
3205Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188172.847.96
3206Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106172.706.75
3207Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.362.29
3208Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106172.116.23
3209Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188172.065.25
3210Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188171.9211.45
3211Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188171.270.56
3212Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140171.179.70
3213Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140170.878.05
3214Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106170.847.69
3215Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115170.722.78
3216Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140170.6910.61
3217Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140170.3610.36
3218Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3219Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188169.508.33
3220Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186169.4217.04
3221Marie GoughNew City, NY106169.411.98
3222Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3223Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140168.832.89
3224Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188168.824.33
3225Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140168.717.99
3226Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140168.472.83
3227Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140167.816.99
3228Lynn NadelWhite Plains, NY188167.654.96
3229Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140167.6311.28
3230Richard LumFreehold, NJ140167.4016.54
3231Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188167.388.81
3232Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106167.362.47
3233Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3234John LeslieSchenectady, NY115167.367.13
3235Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3236Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140167.220.64
3237Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140166.897.83
3238Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188166.772.10
3239Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140166.598.38
3240Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3241Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156166.4816.35
3242David HagenPrinceton, NJ140166.369.25
3243Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106166.2211.87
3244Betty GolubSomers, NY188165.8116.29
3245Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140165.725.45
3246Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.630.00
3247Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140165.592.21
3248Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236165.4316.84
3249Stephen FeldNew York, NY186165.236.32
3250Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188165.188.69
3251Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3252Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140164.771.04
3253Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140164.714.65
3254Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106164.551.73
3255Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140164.476.70
3256Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140164.4611.64
3257Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140164.4220.33
3258Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115164.290.64
3259Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188164.125.10
3260Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140164.111.93
3261Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140163.895.59
3262Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140163.731.18
3263Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236163.522.52
3264Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140163.516.10
3265Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140163.419.84
3266Peter HollanderMilan, NY186163.335.62
3267Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106163.0113.10
3268Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106162.9825.05
3269Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140162.901.98
3270Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140162.8014.91
3271Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106162.6719.92
3272Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106162.6319.92
3273Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188161.694.44
3274Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140161.322.51
3275Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140161.215.11
3276Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140161.194.79
3277Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188160.681.25
3278Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140160.636.10
3279Theo AllenArmonk, NY188160.292.97
3280Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188160.190.00
3281Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188160.126.53
3282Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.760.00
3283Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3284Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236159.5310.03
3285Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3286Karen HyattRumson, NJ140158.988.06
3287Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140158.943.70
3288Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3289Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140158.847.74
3290Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3291Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3292Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188157.964.26
3293Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140157.7520.67
3294Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115157.682.99
3295Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3296Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106157.488.06
3297Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140157.387.33
3298Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106156.608.31
3299Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106155.998.31
3300V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3301Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188155.826.68
3302Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236155.7110.61
3303Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188155.6212.90
3304Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106155.629.06
3305Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156155.5110.46
3306Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.421.09
3307Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140155.331.58
3308Nancy HaleWestport, NY156154.9215.16
3309Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186154.840.60
3310Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106154.233.15
3311Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106154.186.81
3312John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156154.0110.40
3313Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188153.691.62
3314Amber LinEdison, NJ140153.6110.81
3315Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140153.563.42
3316Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106153.5031.49
3317Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.240.22
3318Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140153.139.61
3319Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140152.895.63
3320Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106152.7916.30
3321Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188152.621.66
3322Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140152.478.33
3323Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115152.141.99
3324Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140152.134.65
3325F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140151.619.48
3326Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140151.562.05
3327Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3328Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140150.8215.91
3329Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.00
3330Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140150.6317.81
3331Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115150.6014.99
3332Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.280.00
3333Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106150.1116.30
3334Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140150.091.29
3335Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106149.516.40
3336Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140149.158.02
3337Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.00
3338Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140148.8810.26
3339Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140148.8312.43
3340William RobinsonChester, NJ140148.825.19
3341Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140148.696.45
3342Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106148.585.37
3343Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140148.199.99
3344James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3345Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188147.7914.82
3346Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188147.754.76
3347Avi WeinerRye, NY188147.636.98
3348Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140147.4614.88
3349Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106147.349.06
3350Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140146.943.03
3351Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140146.679.64
3352Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.00
3353Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3354Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140146.047.07
3355Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186145.6422.14
3356Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115145.5025.28
3357Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140145.495.39
3358Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140145.495.39
3359Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3360Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106145.431.56
3361Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140145.315.70
3362Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140145.1823.88
3363Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188145.012.47
3364Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140144.945.07
3365Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188144.6414.76
3366Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.640.00
3367Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140144.582.92
3368Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140144.413.58
3369James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140144.399.80
3370Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140144.379.99
3371Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140144.2712.52
3372Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188144.210.63
3373Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3374Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106143.823.06
3375Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188143.6512.52
3376Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3377Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186143.3011.98
3378Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106143.162.42
3379Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3380Nancy RootSparta, NJ106142.8018.26
3381Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140142.6238.57
3382George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106142.586.06
3383Tony LambSummit, NJ140142.5511.83
3384Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140142.4341.66
3385M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140142.392.45
3386Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140142.307.03
3387Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140142.283.37
3388Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140142.093.11
3389Chunyu WangLatham, NY115141.6822.59
3390Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140140.894.88
3391Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106140.376.08
3392Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188140.312.78
3393Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188140.242.93
3394Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3395Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188139.904.96
3396Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236139.821.42
3397Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106139.693.03
3398John HegedusPennington, NJ140139.634.54
3399Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106139.221.06
3400Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106139.221.06
3401Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140139.130.92
3402Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.120.00
3403Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186139.103.21
3404Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140138.774.20
3405Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140138.647.47
3406Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.00
3407Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140138.403.85
3408Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3409D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3410D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106138.166.06
3411Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115138.105.46
3412Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140137.899.81
3413Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236137.784.50
3414Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106137.5222.16
3415Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186137.003.04
3416Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188136.826.70
3417Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140136.469.28
3418Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3419Gilda BraunsteinColts Neck, NJ140136.280.00
3420Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140136.226.32
3421Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106136.193.29
3422Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106136.186.86
3423Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186136.0519.23
3424Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115136.001.30
3425Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115135.916.10
3426Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.840.00
3427Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106135.841.71
3428Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188135.7210.18
3429Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140135.413.41
3430Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140135.3614.37
3431Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3432Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140135.2111.96
3433M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.68
3434Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140134.945.54
3435Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3436Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3437Marylyn BeckwithRumson, NJ140134.561.05
3438L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3439Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.510.36
3440Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140134.3614.37
3441Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3442John LaneRye, NY188134.283.46
3443Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106134.270.00
3444Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.160.00
3445Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106133.9911.21
3446Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140133.623.05
3447Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.573.73
3448John SingerGansevoort, NY115133.510.62
3449Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140133.4514.43
3450Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140133.4013.66
3451William HermanHarrison, NY188133.074.04
3452Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140133.010.52
3453Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186132.792.97
3454Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115132.6225.06
3455Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140132.533.55
3456M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115132.522.70
3457Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106132.404.45
3458Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188132.342.82
3459Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140132.305.38
3460Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3461Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3462Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188131.590.00
3463Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140131.587.92
3464Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140131.263.81
3465Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140131.133.67
3466Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156131.051.19
3467Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115130.752.05
3468Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106130.724.15
3469Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106130.693.47
3470R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140130.572.45
3471Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.554.07
3472Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188130.322.83
3473Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3474Ruth BachrachRye, NY188130.180.46
3475Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188130.101.68
3476Rita LeeChatham, NJ140129.832.47
3477Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188129.804.34
3478Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106129.691.63
3479Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115129.502.70
3480Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188129.3911.34
3481Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140129.300.92
3482Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3483Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140129.240.38
3484Jan SavageBronxville, NY188129.2116.56
3485Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106129.214.22
3486Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188129.093.61
3487Kate KhannaRye, NY188129.014.69
3488Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140128.900.00
3489Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140128.8324.96
3490Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3491Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140128.282.06
3492John PastoreLatham, NY115128.177.80
3493Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.170.11
3494Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140127.8014.51
3495Robin SternWayside, NJ140127.792.32
3496Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106127.726.86
3497Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140127.725.77
3498Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140127.433.61
3499James JacksonWall, NJ140127.403.03
3500Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3501Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106126.905.56
3502Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156126.710.34
3503Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186126.714.27
3504Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140126.631.86
3505William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188126.583.44
3506Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140126.161.72
3507Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.00
3508Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140125.753.31
3509Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140125.753.31
3510Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3511Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140125.721.48
3512Sylvia PersicoDenver, PA115125.723.73
3513Virginia GetzBedford, NY188125.6817.46
3514Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106125.591.60
3515Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188125.4511.79
3516Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140125.4414.59
3517Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3518Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140125.343.93
3519Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140125.2811.68
3520Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.163.88
3521Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140125.145.35
3522Susan CheraDeal, NJ140125.100.35
3523W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188125.088.97
3524Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188124.903.05
3525Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188124.781.73
3526Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140124.740.56
3527Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140124.708.81
3528Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140124.6712.80
3529Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140124.492.51
3530Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3531Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188124.399.54
3532Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140124.3716.74
3533Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140124.186.16
3534Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106124.074.67
3535Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140124.0127.32
3536Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140123.942.78
3537Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140123.673.86
3538Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140123.642.14
3539Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140123.623.70
3540Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3541Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3542Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140123.228.50
3543Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140123.2112.94
3544Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3545Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3546Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140122.8615.11
3547Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188122.8413.26
3548Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106122.822.22
3549Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188122.794.55
3550Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY236122.766.82
3551Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140122.666.03
3552Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140122.592.07
3553Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115122.2545.25
3554Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140122.110.83
3555H AbramsLavallette, NJ140121.804.35
3556Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140121.641.83
3557Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140121.630.94
3558Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.440.36
3559Edith UngerBronxville, NY188121.338.70
3560Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140121.278.54
3561Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140121.272.52
3562Susan LewinDenville, NJ140121.275.35
3563Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188121.147.30
3564Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106121.032.29
3565Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3566Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140120.731.50
3567Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115120.720.00
3568Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140120.633.44
3569Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3570John MorganRye, NY188120.353.46
3571Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140120.330.68
3572Mary SilkRye, NY188120.282.94
3573Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.250.00
3574Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3575Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.860.36
3576Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140119.726.66
3577Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115119.451.84
3578Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140119.334.86
3579Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106119.084.22
3580Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140118.818.43
3581Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188118.790.31
3582Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140118.753.08
3583Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106118.558.06
3584Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140118.514.92
3585Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.460.00
3586Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106118.123.12
3587Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156118.0511.49
3588Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140117.9314.50
3589John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140117.8011.81
3590Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106117.763.73
3591Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188117.459.50
3592Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY188117.2122.57
3593Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3594John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3595Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3596A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3597Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106116.866.46
3598Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.730.68
3599Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188116.7011.66
3600Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188116.694.90
3601Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188116.5813.33
3602Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106116.5718.27
3603Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140116.367.24
3604Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3605Judy JewellJackson, NJ140116.290.00
3606Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188116.141.92
3607Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3608Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140116.023.75
3609M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106116.003.32
3610Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140115.963.93
3611Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140115.761.24
3612James FinnRidgewood, NJ106115.6626.84
3613Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140115.563.93
3614Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140115.563.35
3615George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140114.915.17
3616Mary SoraSomers, NY188114.863.99
3617Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188114.654.08
3618Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188114.401.13
3619Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140114.2316.18
3620Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3621David SteinSuffern, NY106114.002.19
3622Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140113.843.89
3623Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106113.823.86
3624Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106113.6518.53
3625Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106113.633.82
3626Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3627Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188113.5914.88
3628Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106113.363.78
3629Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106113.286.34
3630Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115113.237.46
3631Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236113.230.67
3632Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140113.042.00
3633Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140112.886.40
3634Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140112.655.68
3635Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188112.561.30
3636Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140112.552.14
3637Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106112.528.00
3638H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140112.430.00
3639Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140112.362.20
3640Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140112.298.12
3641Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188112.054.57
3642Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140111.918.23
3643Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3644Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140111.6313.41
3645Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140111.433.09
3646Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140111.278.12
3647Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236111.241.35
3648Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140111.242.86
3649Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3650Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188111.205.09
3651Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140111.080.24
3652Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188111.011.69
3653Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106110.760.28
3654Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.95
3655Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140110.6312.99
3656Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188110.633.01
3657Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140110.593.89
3658David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.00
3659Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106110.218.37
3660Sue KangLeonia, NJ106110.099.98
3661Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188109.690.83
3662Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3663Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188109.542.08
3664Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140109.512.89
3665Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188109.474.47
3666Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.270.00
3667Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188109.188.25
3668David McBrideBronxville, NY188109.1810.14
3669Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188109.1132.10
3670Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.030.00
3671James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140109.0218.93
3672Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106108.852.60
3673Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140108.720.38
3674Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140108.680.00
3675Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140108.600.48
3676Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140108.553.51
3677Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188108.524.07
3678Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140108.522.40
3679Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140108.220.00
3680Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106108.211.45
3681Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188108.194.58
3682Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140108.130.44
3683Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3684Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140107.953.93
3685Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3686Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236107.761.00
3687Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188107.6825.69
3688Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140107.683.00
3689Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140107.443.80
3690Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140107.384.63
3691Janet BraunScarborough, NY188107.357.27
3692Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236107.340.00
3693Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188107.3411.82
3694Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140107.285.92
3695Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3696Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.980.00
3697Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188106.861.91
3698Howard BermanBronxville, NY188106.740.79
3699Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188106.732.08
3700Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188106.731.65
3701Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140106.391.79
3702Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106106.180.34
3703Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188106.121.40
3704Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140106.113.25
3705Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106105.8849.27
3706Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3707Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ140105.7120.52
3708William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.441.65
3709Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.420.00
3710Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3711Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140105.249.81
3712Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188105.152.54
3713Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3714Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140105.064.01
3715David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3716Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188104.8217.00
3717Ann LeviArmonk, NY188104.720.78
3718R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3719Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106104.638.17
3720Walter CohenJackson, NJ140104.590.95
3721Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3722Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106104.392.67
3723Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140104.2010.84
3724Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140104.163.05
3725Joan SassonArmonk, NY188103.986.85
3726Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140103.860.88
3727Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140103.834.24
3728Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140103.774.20
3729Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140103.666.35
3730Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3731Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140103.4310.78
3732John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3733Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140103.043.85
3734Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3735Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188103.014.74
3736Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY236102.964.53
3737Sam LampertWayne, NJ106102.940.95
3738Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.930.00
3739Marny LundyBrewster, NY188102.839.99
3740Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140102.731.05
3741Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.620.00
3742David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188102.586.68
3743Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106102.371.13
3744Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188102.164.59
3745Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140102.152.36
3746Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3747Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140101.9410.64
3748Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3749Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106101.706.20
3750Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.641.82
3751Alice PlattCraryville, NY186101.6211.18
3752Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.590.42
3753Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3754Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3755Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140101.347.00
3756Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188101.2218.05
3757Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3758Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.900.55
3759Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3760Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3761Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115100.6812.17
3762Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140100.640.24
3763Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3764Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140100.2214.36
3765Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188100.1842.75
3766Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10699.950.64
3767Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ14099.893.70
3768Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3769Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ14099.793.43
3770Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.610.00
3771Anne SewingBeacon, NY18699.224.34
3772Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18699.171.71
3773Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11599.131.87
3774Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14099.1112.48
3775Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14099.1111.16
3776Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18899.067.70
3777Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3778Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14098.375.91
3779Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14098.184.03
3780Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10698.1064.98
3781Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14098.089.61
3782Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18698.001.02
3783James DavisWoodstock, NY23697.786.49
3784Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3785Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18897.730.89
3786Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18897.636.58
3787Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10697.610.78
3788Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.550.00
3789L Gail KnightChester, NJ14097.345.65
3790Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10697.146.44
3791Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14097.147.16
3792Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14097.107.31
3793Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18897.070.00
3794Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14097.046.13
3795Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.710.34
3796Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.690.00
3797Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3798Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.430.09
3799Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10696.424.25
3800Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10696.317.88
3801Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14096.120.32
3802Tina AlperEastchester, NY18895.889.35
3803Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10695.772.27
3804Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.680.00
3805Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14095.622.72
3806Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14095.610.68
3807Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY18895.5510.27
3808Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.440.42
3809Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10695.221.97
3810Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14095.156.13
3811Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10695.091.68
3812Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.080.00
3813Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14094.991.01
3814Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.840.48
3815Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.730.00
3816Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14094.604.09
3817Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18894.559.29
3818Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14094.556.55
3819Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.390.18
3820Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18894.090.00
3821Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14093.935.97
3822Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14093.905.41
3823Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ10693.7511.65
3824Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18893.575.69
3825Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23693.513.85
3826Carol StixScarsdale, NY18893.512.87
3827Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14093.4712.06
3828Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18893.353.09
3829Maria NestPiermont, NY10693.327.77
3830Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18892.7513.73
3831Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3832Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18892.632.88
3833Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.563.35
3834Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14092.5511.50
3835Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10692.544.87
3836Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14092.533.76
3837Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3838Ray MillerEwing, NJ14092.272.15
3839Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3840Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3841Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14091.530.84
3842A BrennerWayne, NJ10691.5211.07
3843Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14091.493.79
3844Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14091.450.48
3845Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14091.060.42
3846Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3847Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11590.922.91
3848D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3849Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3850Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14090.485.22
3851Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.361.29
3852Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3853S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3854Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14090.228.04
3855Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY10690.169.49
3856Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14090.1511.84
3857Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14090.1310.06
3858Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ14090.108.88
3859Howard WendyHarrison, NY18890.071.36
3860Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ14090.027.42
3861Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18889.774.47
3862Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14089.651.65
3863Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14089.5912.37
3864Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.550.00
3865Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10689.523.26
3866Carol KatzRye, NY18889.354.98
3867Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11589.307.09
3868Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14089.282.30
3869Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14089.200.00
3870Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14089.180.77
3871Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10689.100.50
3872Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.980.36
3873Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23688.953.61
3874Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10688.859.95
3875Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11588.816.99
3876Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3877Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3878Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18688.7211.51
3879Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14088.722.84
3880Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.670.00
3881Janet DrogaNew City, NY10688.467.20
3882Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.010.36
3883Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10687.960.89
3884Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14087.752.94
3885Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14087.713.27
3886Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ14087.6611.54
3887Carole BermanBronxville, NY18887.660.79
3888Chris CreamerSomers, NY18887.410.28
3889Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18887.301.64
3890Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10687.219.18
3891Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14087.170.59
3892Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3893Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.860.82
3894Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14086.766.97
3895Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.590.48
3896Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14086.5214.38
3897David EpsteinMonticello, NY23686.381.95
3898John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3899Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18886.105.28
3900Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10685.860.90
3901Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3902Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3903Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18885.6311.36
3904John ShariNorthvale, NJ10685.516.77
3905Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3906Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3907Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14085.346.25
3908Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14085.251.48
3909Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14085.140.34
3910Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.091.60
3911Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14085.037.30
3912Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14084.781.18
3913Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18884.741.36
3914Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14084.567.94
3915Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14084.475.20
3916Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10684.351.96
3917Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10684.341.91
3918Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10684.303.19
3919Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11584.256.99
3920Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3921Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14084.100.24
3922Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10683.890.70
3923Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14083.852.18
3924Marilyn BeckBedford, NY18883.8417.14
3925Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14083.811.33
3926Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14083.810.00
3927John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14083.781.96
3928Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14083.754.76
3929Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18883.570.58
3930Francine CobyKeene, NY15683.542.77
3931Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10683.337.52
3932Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3933Carol BayerBeacon, NY23683.065.22
3934Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14083.0410.01
3935Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14082.942.51
3936Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14082.934.40
3937Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14082.891.59
3938Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY18882.8821.76
3939Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14082.834.46
3940Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14082.829.40
3941Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14082.756.32
3942Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14082.732.71
3943Marsha RandNew City, NY10682.727.62
3944Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.490.00
3945Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14082.404.12
3946Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14082.343.18
3947Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY18882.283.55
3948Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14082.2214.12
3949Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.121.94
3950Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.80
3951Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14081.786.71
3952Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11581.771.08
3953Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
3954Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.70
3955Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18881.257.33
3956Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14081.177.09
3957Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14080.862.70
3958Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14080.820.86
3959Lillian SaundersWhite Plains, NY18880.700.72
3960Jean StolzSurf City, NJ14080.686.79
3961Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10680.505.78
3962Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14080.465.41
3963Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.170.16
3964Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14080.010.00
3965Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3966Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23679.831.64
3967Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.812.66
3968Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18879.766.08
3969Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3970Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10679.544.68
3971A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14079.520.77
3972Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.470.00
3973Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18879.4712.84
3974Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ14079.479.73
3975Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18879.336.47
3976Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18879.172.61
3977Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.150.00
3978Heiderose AmendNorth Haledon, NJ10679.061.24
3979Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14079.0111.83
3980Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14078.992.57
3981Eva PincusParamus, NJ10678.959.34
3982Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18878.8424.75
3983Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18878.806.89
3984Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23678.8035.25
3985Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11578.789.23
3986Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18878.682.09
3987Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ14078.5911.64
3988Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15678.573.61
3989Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10678.561.85
3990Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14078.520.00
3991Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.450.00
3992Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14078.315.64
3993Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14078.161.59
3994June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11578.159.23
3995Fran BernardArmonk, NY18878.064.40
3996Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14077.993.39
3997Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3998Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14077.898.91
3999Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
4000Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
4001Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14077.675.47
4002Jane HirschClifton, NJ10677.667.09
4003Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
4004Gail GambleAmenia, NY18677.5711.32
4005Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14077.558.22
4006Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14077.190.00
4007Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11577.189.15
4008Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ10677.104.65
4009Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10677.101.30
4010Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14077.086.44
4011Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14076.890.50
4012Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14076.8417.97
4013Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14076.835.14
4014Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14076.834.30
4015Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
4016Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10676.649.71
4017Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23676.5517.16
4018Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
4019Martin LevineNanuet, NY10676.3610.44
4020Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10676.323.04
4021Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14076.1920.50
4022Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10676.174.58
4023Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14076.160.61
4024Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14076.104.19
4025Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.090.69
4026Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18875.994.07
4027Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14075.973.81
4028Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
4029Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.00
4030Reena MansonMonroe, NY23675.382.99
4031Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
4032Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14075.010.45
4033Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14074.9919.83
4034Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
4035Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14074.812.06
4036Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10674.789.77
4037Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10674.744.09
4038Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14074.743.21
4039Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
4040Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
4041Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
4042Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14074.630.91
4043Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18874.615.74
4044Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14074.401.15
4045Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10674.259.71
4046Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14074.208.77
4047Nancy RossChatham, NJ14074.191.08
4048Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14074.098.63
4049Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10674.074.83
4050Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14073.913.88
4051Selma HerzogPompton Plains, NJ14073.860.29
4052Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14073.851.65
4053Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10673.8415.67
4054Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14073.7919.44
4055William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4056Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14073.685.47
4057Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18873.682.06
4058Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11573.526.37
4059Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14073.470.21
4060Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14073.4712.83
4061Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18873.341.05
4062Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.300.00
4063Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14073.262.79
4064Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14073.230.49
4065Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14073.191.66
4066Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10673.190.98
4067Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ14073.188.71
4068Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14073.093.20
4069Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14072.9614.08
4070James VoglinoWayne, NJ10672.9011.21
4071Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4072Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.800.32
4073Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10672.770.35
4074Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10672.6311.45
4075Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4076Thomas TarlachAshbury Park, NJ14072.582.30
4077Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4078Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18872.5115.15
4079Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18872.4217.14
4080Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10672.3632.85
4081Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14072.356.99
4082Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.204.88
4083Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4084Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.190.00
4085Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15672.146.45
4086Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14072.036.27
4087Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10672.007.79
4088Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4089Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11571.974.26
4090Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14071.927.37
4091Joan TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
4092Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
4093Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23671.820.83
4094Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14071.711.67
4095Mary ReberChatham, NJ14071.6711.54
4096Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4097Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18871.504.26
4098Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14071.3612.23
4099Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18871.335.89
4100Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18871.292.68
4101Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14071.121.42
4102Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
4103Doris ChanceBedford, NY18870.943.54
4104Linda CoverdaleParamus, NJ10670.900.00
4105Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4106Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14070.705.86
4107Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14070.705.15
4108Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14070.659.99
4109Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14070.622.65
4110Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10670.615.53
4111Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14070.540.57
4112Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18870.334.88
4113Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10670.241.95
4114Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4115Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14069.964.65
4116Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10669.948.00
4117Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10669.928.66
4118Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10669.841.64
4119Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18869.753.67
4120James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14069.718.68
4121Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14069.687.43
4122Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4123Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14069.604.00
4124Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.601.82
4125Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4126Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14069.425.31
4127Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18869.357.10
4128Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.330.00
4129Mary CreamerSomers, NY18869.010.28
4130Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.970.66
4131Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18868.727.81
4132David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18868.727.81
4133Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14068.726.50
4134Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18868.717.16
4135Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10668.637.51
4136Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14068.541.99
4137Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4138Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.450.00
4139Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14068.304.52
4140Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14068.262.65
4141Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14068.232.52
4142James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14068.215.63
4143Suzy GummChatham, NJ14067.9920.01
4144Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14067.989.38
4145Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18667.848.14
4146Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14067.807.12
4147Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10667.791.95
4148Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14067.774.46
4149Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14067.751.51
4150Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4151Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18867.730.77
4152Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4153Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14067.661.11
4154Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18867.521.64
4155Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4156June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14067.240.53
4157Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14067.183.77
4158Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18867.143.80
4159George RussWest Orange, NJ14067.101.66
4160Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14067.086.03
4161Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11567.061.35
4162Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4163Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14067.017.12
4164Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.970.00
4165George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.940.00
4166Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14066.831.45
4167Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10666.714.84
4168Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
4169Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.690.18
4170Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.680.00
4171Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
4172Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14066.618.28
4173Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14066.512.02
4174Ming LiSummit, NJ14066.4814.82
4175Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18666.469.59
4176Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.420.00
4177Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4178Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18866.400.73
4179Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10666.323.72
4180Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.00
4181Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18866.175.15
4182Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10666.166.90
4183Reva OrenDenville, NJ14065.886.46
4184Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14065.839.63
4185Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14065.824.13
4186Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14065.682.47
4187Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18865.652.66
4188Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4189Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18865.505.78
4190Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4191Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4192Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.050.00
4193Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10665.013.98
4194Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14064.909.70
4195Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18864.686.82
4196Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.660.51
4197Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14064.601.29
4198Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11564.578.20
4199Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10664.573.69
4200Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14064.460.62
4201Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15664.4110.36
4202Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14064.2318.85
4203Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14064.220.62
4204Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14064.071.06
4205Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18863.972.13
4206Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14063.932.65
4207Carol KanterNew City, NY10663.786.33
4208Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10663.782.86
4209Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14063.601.61
4210Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14063.481.87
4211Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14063.462.31
4212Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4213Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4214Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14063.230.42
4215Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4216M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14063.169.68
4217Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4218William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4219Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18862.909.67
4220Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.691.13
4221Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10662.571.14
4222Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10662.532.67
4223Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10662.500.28
4224Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14062.444.52
4225Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14062.411.76
4226Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14062.315.62
4227Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10662.2712.34
4228Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23662.271.43
4229Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10662.223.10
4230Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14062.1110.29
4231Anne TorellBronxville, NY18862.082.23
4232Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4233Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14062.064.28
4234Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18862.032.38
4235Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10662.025.60
4236Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14062.022.43
4237Carol LieserWyckoff, NJ10661.915.05
4238Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10661.884.46
4239Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18861.770.00
4240Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18661.6314.30
4241Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14061.546.33
4242Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14061.415.43
4243Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14061.3611.57
4244Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.00
4245Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.260.00
4246Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.250.00
4247Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4248Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4249Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14060.910.74
4250Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4251Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10660.680.00
4252Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10660.657.01
4253Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.570.00
4254Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14060.571.88
4255Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10660.249.36
4256David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY18660.1412.68
4257Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.00
4258Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15660.069.88
4259Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.750.00
4260Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.690.00
4261Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10659.678.45
4262Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14059.676.92
4263Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4264G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4265Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18859.544.68
4266Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10659.454.54
4267Monica NevinSomers, NY18859.400.00
4268Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18859.347.82
4269Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4270Burton GordonGarrison, NY18859.2616.23
4271Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18859.263.64
4272Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14059.244.26
4273Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10659.065.00
4274Marion HarleySummit, NJ14059.011.74
4275Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18858.9613.67
4276Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18858.903.06
4277Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10658.791.30
4278Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4279Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18858.7212.66
4280Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18858.691.09
4281Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.690.00
4282Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23658.680.24
4283John CorryBronxville, NY18858.654.02
4284John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4285Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.530.00
4286Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10658.5115.13
4287Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14058.434.17
4288Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.401.27
4289Arlene LanderNew City, NY10658.403.55
4290P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4291Diana KentSomers, NY18858.286.70
4292Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18858.170.32
4293Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23658.120.24
4294Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14058.077.29
4295Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.060.39
4296Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4297William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4298Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.990.00
4299Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14057.908.21
4300Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14057.8327.69
4301Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14057.800.82
4302Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14057.752.32
4303Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10657.743.06
4304Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14057.544.98
4305David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4306Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14057.491.56
4307Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.260.25
4308Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14057.210.32
4309Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14057.212.18
4310Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14057.209.04
4311Sheila BeallHurley, NY18657.092.40
4312Allan RimCranbury, NJ14057.042.06
4313Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4314James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.000.00
4315Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4316Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10656.993.25
4317Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.980.00
4318William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4319Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4320Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14056.773.01
4321Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14056.751.74
4322Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10656.715.09
4323Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14056.600.00
4324Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14056.599.17
4325Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14056.571.44
4326Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18856.528.78
4327Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14056.511.24
4328Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14056.381.38
4329Carol NevesFishkill, NY18656.386.39
4330Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14056.364.31
4331Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14056.305.50
4332Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14056.276.37
4333Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4334Jill FederRoseland, NJ14056.187.44
4335Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14056.127.42
4336Mary ReillyToms River, NJ14056.100.57
4337Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4338Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4339Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14055.973.11
4340Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14055.871.97
4341Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14055.821.24
4342Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18855.817.05
4343Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.640.48
4344Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10655.622.25
4345Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4346Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14055.578.60
4347Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14055.530.88
4348Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4349Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4350Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14055.132.62
4351Susan DanowSuffern, NY10655.102.81
4352Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18854.9814.90
4353Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14054.985.33
4354William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.00
4355Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.880.00
4356Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Township, NJ14054.840.00
4357Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14054.775.31
4358Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14054.743.03
4359Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4360Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14054.7210.17
4361Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14054.695.71
4362Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4363Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14054.520.89
4364Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4365Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4366Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14054.501.80
4367Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.490.00
4368Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14054.476.26
4369Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18854.291.16
4370Nina SimonOradell, NJ10654.200.00
4371James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.090.00
4372Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18854.029.01
4373Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14053.983.78
4374Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.920.00
4375Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10653.903.58
4376Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4377Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4378Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14053.843.01
4379Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.710.36
4380William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4381R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4382Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14053.666.59
4383Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.653.51
4384Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14053.569.39
4385Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23653.520.22
4386Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14053.502.14
4387Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.480.00
4388Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18653.324.57
4389Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14053.311.96
4390Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14053.276.62
4391Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18853.271.41
4392Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18853.232.41
4393Alice LevinSomers, NY18853.200.84
4394Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.150.00
4395Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4396Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10653.1112.22
4397Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18653.000.00
4398Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14052.972.27
4399David SmailHadley, NY11552.871.45
4400Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10652.800.73
4401Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4402Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14052.643.29
4403Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14052.643.98
4404Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4405Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18852.578.03
4406Delores HenryBrick, NJ14052.462.79
4407Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14052.440.00
4408Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4409Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10652.345.29
4410Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10652.270.16
4411S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4412Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4413Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10652.207.38
4414Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4415Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.150.00
4416Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10652.1517.92
4417Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4418Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14052.053.33
4419Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14051.921.77
4420Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.860.24
4421Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11551.802.31
4422Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.00
4423Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14051.793.23
4424Leslie WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ14051.720.00
4425Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4426Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10651.614.25
4427Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14051.544.04
4428Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4429Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14051.391.90
4430Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10651.340.78
4431Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18851.3220.37
4432Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4433Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14051.303.40
4434Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14051.226.71
4435Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4436Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4437Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18851.0417.79
4438Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14050.952.18
4439Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14050.918.15
4440Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4441Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4442Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4443Deena ShahPurchase, NY18850.735.67
4444Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14050.667.80
4445Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18850.592.82
4446Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4447Edward JosellEdison, NJ14050.415.47
4448Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14050.3711.97
4449Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18650.192.38
4450Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14050.056.85
4451Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14050.034.21
4452Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14050.030.62
4453Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18850.021.40
4454Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14049.955.26
4455Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14049.758.96
4456Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.740.00
4457Debbie BellNyack, NY10649.722.50
4458David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14049.712.67
4459Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.590.00
4460Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18849.513.65
4461Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23649.4510.16
4462Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18849.4415.88
4463Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10649.448.90
4464Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14049.355.25
4465Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14049.211.63
4466Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14049.162.17
4467Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10649.0410.35
4468Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14048.980.87
4469Virginia DischSummit, NJ14048.958.48
4470Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18848.922.70
4471Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10648.920.33
4472Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14048.812.76
4473Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4474Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14048.590.69
4475Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14048.584.95
4476David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14048.505.00
4477Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11548.496.56
4478Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18848.475.12
4479Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4480Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14048.350.69
4481Karen FelsDenville, NJ14048.271.68
4482Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14048.262.62
4483David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4484Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.190.00
4485Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11548.174.73
4486Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.150.00
4487Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14048.123.00
4488Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14048.0515.71
4489Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18848.0410.79
4490Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14047.991.77
4491Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14047.924.95
4492Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4493Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18847.814.67
4494Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14047.812.78
4495Jill WallenHarrison, NY18847.803.84
4496Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14047.7314.11
4497Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10647.631.48
4498Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.00
4499Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4500Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11547.443.25
4501Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18847.426.94
4502G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4503Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4504Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.48
4505Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4506Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10647.128.60
4507Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4508Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4509Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14047.056.01
4510Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14046.994.08
4511Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14046.956.37
4512Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18846.831.91
4513Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14046.736.52
4514Ella RudinNew City, NY10646.735.79
4515Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10646.613.09
4516Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14046.542.06
4517Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10646.444.48
4518Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4519Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4520Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10646.041.23
4521Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18845.954.65
4522Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.00
4523Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14045.711.08
4524Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14045.712.27
4525Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14045.690.89
4526Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14045.523.00
4527Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4528Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4529Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14045.411.59
4530Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10645.393.57
4531Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4532Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10645.351.19
4533Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18845.186.58
4534Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14045.084.66
4535Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10645.077.41
4536Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14045.051.60
4537Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18844.819.45
4538Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4539Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14044.763.33
4540Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4541Harriet MattarNew City, NY10644.652.08
4542Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10644.604.07
4543Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14044.592.07
4544Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14044.571.76
4545Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14044.552.81
4546Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14044.525.48
4547Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4548Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.450.00
4549Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10644.390.56
4550Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4551Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14044.368.58
4552Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14044.344.55
4553James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15644.318.22
4554Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4555Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11544.277.17
4556June BerlinerSomers, NY18844.251.83
4557Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14044.2020.72
4558Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10644.190.84
4559Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14044.052.16
4560Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4561Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.000.00
4562Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14043.971.37
4563Chris KempChatham, NJ14043.9316.20
4564Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4565John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4566Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4567Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14043.723.68
4568Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14043.721.90
4569Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.00
4570Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4571Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.00
4572Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18643.621.41
4573Constantine RalliRye, NY18843.553.48
4574Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4575Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4576Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14043.495.01
4577Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14043.492.03
4578Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4579Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14043.410.36
4580Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10643.403.56
4581Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14043.332.23
4582Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10643.2515.91
4583Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.180.00
4584Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4585Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10643.156.71
4586Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4587Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18643.031.56
4588Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14043.000.00
4589Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18842.9910.18
4590M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4591Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18842.943.06
4592Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10642.8915.00
4593Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4594Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10642.853.02
4595Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10642.849.57
4596Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14042.792.40
4597Virginia BorckRye, NY18842.720.00
4598Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14042.6716.39
4599Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.660.00
4600Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18842.646.04
4601Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14042.590.96
4602Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18642.501.48
4603Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23642.432.44
4604Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4605Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.362.58
4606Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.360.24
4607Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14042.261.91
4608Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14042.090.00
4609Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.000.00
4610Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10642.004.24
4611Joanne JantosSomers, NY18841.982.31
4612Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14041.890.64
4613Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.770.00
4614Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14041.731.22
4615Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15641.731.85
4616Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10641.713.90
4617Paige NagleBronxville, NY18841.712.86
4618Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14041.472.32
4619Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14041.463.93
4620Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4621Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4622Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14041.214.88
4623Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18841.164.32
4624George GluckRoseland, NJ14041.158.31
4625Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14041.128.41
4626Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18840.9018.97
4627Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4628Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18840.868.55
4629Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23640.766.35
4630Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14040.712.45
4631Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18840.707.50
4632Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4633Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.550.00
4634Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11540.523.60
4635Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14040.522.93
4636Rajani ChandrasekarEast Brunswick, NJ14040.510.00
4637Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4638Donald LermerBardonia, NY10640.466.22
4639Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14040.360.00
4640Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4641Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4642Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.220.00
4643June WohlArmonk, NY18840.060.67
4644Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14040.020.00
4645Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10640.026.88
4646Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14040.002.06
4647Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18839.811.13
4648Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14039.780.56
4649Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14039.731.26
4650Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14039.714.60
4651Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4652Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14039.594.04
4653Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10639.591.63
4654Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18839.5810.79
4655Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14039.5417.91
4656Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4657Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14039.420.25
4658Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14039.322.25
4659Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14039.293.18
4660Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.090.00
4661Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18839.080.37
4662Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10639.083.90
4663David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10639.074.97
4664Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10639.074.97
4665Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4666Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14039.025.81
4667Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14038.990.94
4668Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14038.984.60
4669Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4670Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14038.881.65
4671John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4672Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.770.36
4673Don SummaRumson, NJ14038.652.85
4674Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14038.634.46
4675Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14038.600.00
4676Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14038.572.43
4677Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10638.563.72
4678Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.540.51
4679Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14038.532.85
4680Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10638.483.66
4681David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4682Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18838.394.29
4683Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18638.3712.85
4684Richard BowerBronxville, NY18838.323.39
4685Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14038.231.93
4686Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14038.191.37
4687Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10638.180.96
4688Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4689Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4690Selena BalickDelmar, NY11537.892.45
4691Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14037.810.81
4692Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14037.748.44
4693Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14037.740.00
4694Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14037.621.48
4695Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.530.00
4696Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14037.528.73
4697Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14037.372.25
4698Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18837.360.92
4699James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4700James BakerRhinebeck, NY18637.294.39
4701Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10637.271.24
4702Susan ForstGarden City, NY18837.2220.32
4703Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4704Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14037.132.25
4705Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18837.121.60
4706Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18637.050.00
4707Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18637.053.77
4708Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14036.993.89
4709Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18836.951.89
4710Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14036.948.79
4711Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14036.830.41
4712William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4713Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11536.790.52
4714Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14036.696.09
4715Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14036.685.97
4716Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14036.673.75
4717Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14036.6320.28
4718Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14036.6320.28
4719David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14036.5222.64
4720Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4721Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.430.00
4722Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14036.310.00
4723Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10636.143.11
4724Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4725Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18836.099.86
4726Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18836.071.45
4727Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.970.24
4728Virginia GraingerRye, NY18835.963.70
4729A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.881.74
4730Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4731Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.820.00
4732Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10635.810.81
4733Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18835.8113.11
4734Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14035.562.38
4735Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18835.512.31
4736Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4737David WebberMillbrook, NY18635.469.76
4738Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14035.434.68
4739Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14035.392.44
4740Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4741Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14035.370.73
4742Rica SpectorSomers, NY18835.3213.35
4743Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11535.324.56
4744Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4745Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14035.296.36
4746Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14035.286.47
4747Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4748Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.00
4749Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4750Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14035.251.14
4751Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14035.231.14
4752Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4753Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18635.201.15
4754Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4755Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14035.158.76
4756Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14035.045.45
4757Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23635.001.79
4758Margaret DamAndover, NJ10634.984.53
4759Jinny MorganNiskayuna, NY11534.9211.55
4760Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18834.863.89
4761Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14034.546.22
4762Alan GambleAmenia, NY18634.5213.34
4763Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18834.513.37
4764Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23634.462.54
4765Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18834.365.36
4766Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.280.00
4767Harriet ValeSomers, NY18834.217.11
4768Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14034.202.55
4769Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14034.170.31
4770Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10634.162.26
4771Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4772Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18834.1311.73
4773Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10634.122.24
4774Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14034.111.72
4775Amelia LovellCornwall Hudson, NY23634.080.45
4776Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18834.041.31
4777Cassie KernanBedford, NY18834.041.64
4778Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18834.0216.71
4779Pam CorenIrvington, NY18833.976.66
4780Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14033.962.08
4781Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10633.950.87
4782Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4783Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4784Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4785Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18833.884.49
4786Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14033.811.11
4787Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14033.802.51
4788Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14033.714.54
4789Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4790Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4791Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4792Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18833.484.67
4793Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23633.401.41
4794Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14033.392.51
4795Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10633.3610.87
4796Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18833.335.62
4797Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10633.336.93
4798Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4799Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4800Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10633.268.76
4801Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4802Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11533.192.47
4803George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4804Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10633.123.94
4805Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14033.110.89
4806Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14033.060.86
4807Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14032.972.32
4808Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18832.943.08
4809Carol RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14032.890.77
4810Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4811Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14032.874.00
4812Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.840.00
4813Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4814Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14032.734.53
4815Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4816Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14032.732.85
4817Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4818Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14032.611.68
4819Stanley KirwinOssining, NY18832.487.67
4820Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18832.431.40
4821Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4822Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18632.2310.22
4823Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18832.233.91
4824Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18832.177.51
4825Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14032.132.43
4826Jacob RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14032.120.77
4827Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.100.00
4828Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14032.051.42
4829Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10632.025.88
4830Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10631.974.34
4831Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4832Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14031.910.70
4833Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11531.850.72
4834Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.830.83
4835Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4836Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.790.00
4837Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14031.771.01
4838Anne DiedrickRye, NY18831.764.15
4839Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.690.24
4840Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4841Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14031.642.29
4842Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4843Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4844Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4845Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14031.511.03
4846Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14031.511.81
4847Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14031.431.90
4848Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10631.343.07
4849Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18831.324.43
4850Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14031.281.54
4851Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11531.202.54
4852Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14031.046.39
4853Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18830.986.82
4854Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4855Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18630.882.70
4856Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.59
4857JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14030.753.32
4858Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10630.752.48
4859Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11530.732.31
4860Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4861Margaret CadyRye, NY18830.704.78
4862Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18830.672.17
4863Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10630.672.29
4864Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4865Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14030.6216.08
4866Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11530.603.62
4867Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14030.608.48
4868Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.580.55
4869Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10630.371.59
4870Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14030.293.96
4871Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14030.280.82
4872Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14030.241.27
4873Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14030.240.00
4874Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.220.46
4875Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18830.171.40
4876Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4877Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14030.150.73
4878Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4879Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4880Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18630.080.18
4881Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14029.834.00
4882Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14029.792.00
4883Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14029.795.20
4884Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14029.771.37
4885Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18629.662.01
4886Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14029.652.01
4887Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18829.5211.80
4888Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14029.511.72
4889Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.500.00
4890Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14029.491.60
4891Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18829.484.65
4892Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.00
4893John IeversMonroe Township, NJ14029.380.00
4894Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4895Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18829.332.93
4896Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4897Shelia ShermanWest Orange, NJ14029.231.04
4898Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.200.00
4899William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4900Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.090.18
4901Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14029.071.26
4902Linda RussinNew City, NY10628.984.53
4903Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4904Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18828.898.58
4905Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18828.8411.13
4906Alice ColleyLatham, NY11528.837.71
4907Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4908Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14028.681.70
4909Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14028.677.57
4910Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10628.650.28
4911Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18828.631.36
4912Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14028.621.50
4913Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4914Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.501.74
4915Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14028.394.77
4916Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14028.381.56
4917Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11528.300.45
4918Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.290.00
4919Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14028.151.17
4920William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4921Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4922Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18827.990.89
4923Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14027.990.56
4924Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.900.00
4925Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14027.873.06
4926Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4927Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.670.00
4928Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14027.580.89
4929Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14027.560.77
4930Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14027.545.35
4931Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4932Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14027.411.19
4933William PenningtonWappingers, NY18627.376.56
4934Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
4935Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.240.00
4936Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4937Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14027.226.28
4938June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10627.222.79
4939Michael ElyRumson, NJ14027.190.00
4940Gloria GrossmanMount Vernon, NY18827.160.00
4941Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.140.77
4942Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14027.136.40
4943Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14027.139.44
4944Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4945Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18826.981.68
4946Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18826.951.11
4947Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14026.930.86
4948Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14026.922.36
4949Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
4950Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10626.901.16
4951Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23626.860.84
4952Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4953Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10626.845.11
4954Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10626.746.49
4955W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
4956James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
4957Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4958Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.560.45
4959Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4960Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10626.435.66
4961Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18826.412.04
4962Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14026.380.00
4963Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14026.374.09
4964Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.360.35
4965Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14026.273.29
4966Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4967Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14026.221.24
4968Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4969Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4970Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10626.173.97
4971Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4972Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14026.161.64
4973Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.45
4974Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4975Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
4976Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14026.050.86
4977Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14026.032.65
4978Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14026.002.25
4979Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18825.9715.66
4980Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10625.961.15
4981Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14025.935.50
4982Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18825.910.24
4983Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14025.893.82
4984Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.870.83
4985Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18825.835.99
4986Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4987Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4988Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14025.773.13
4989Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.760.52
4990Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4991Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10625.744.38
4992Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
4993H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4994Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14025.690.70
4995Ranny PierceHackensack, NJ10625.670.64
4996Stanley LevinSomers, NY18825.670.00
4997Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14025.656.17
4998Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4999Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14025.581.06
5000Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14025.580.00
5001Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14025.542.63
5002Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10625.542.16
5003Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.530.00
5004William ScherScarsdale, NY18825.529.30
5005Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14025.497.88
5006Mel TraumManchester, NJ14025.487.10
5007Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18625.461.54
5008Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18825.438.83
5009Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18825.305.99
5010Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
5011Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14025.277.41
5012Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18825.231.96
5013Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
5014Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.113.75
5015Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10625.081.96
5016Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
5017Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14025.010.32
5018Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.003.09
5019Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14024.951.25
5020Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
5021Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11524.901.36
5022Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18824.898.46
5023Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
5024Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10624.835.98
5025Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10624.821.09
5026Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11524.810.72
5027William HansNew City, NY10624.698.28
5028Donna PierceHackensack, NJ10624.630.64
5029Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
5030Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.500.24
5031Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14024.495.96
5032Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.470.15
5033Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14024.421.20
5034R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14024.370.00
5035Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
5036Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10624.320.00
5037Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11524.311.18
5038Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
5039Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
5040Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14024.281.23
5041Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14024.273.76
5042Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.240.00
5043Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
5044Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11524.1314.40
5045Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14024.032.27
5046Stephen SillsDiamond Point, NY15623.983.50
5047Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.973.89
5048Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18823.898.58
5049Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18823.881.98
5050Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14023.873.83
5051Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.850.00
5052Janis OrneNew City, NY10623.821.90
5053Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18823.782.97
5054Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18823.771.68
5055Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14023.760.00
5056Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
5057Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
5058Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.702.46
5059Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23623.621.35
5060Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
5061Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18623.454.58
5062Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14023.452.70
5063Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14023.440.84
5064Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14023.392.58
5065Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.00
5066Ann HarperSomers, NY18823.2512.44
5067Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
5068Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
5069Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14023.203.09
5070Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10623.190.00
5071Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.1814.40
5072Alka GuptaLatham, NY11523.167.04
5073Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10623.151.68
5074Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.072.28
5075Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14023.005.00
5076Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14023.000.24
5077Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.950.00
5078Roberta WollerTappan, NY10622.900.34
5079Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18822.880.91
5080Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.860.25
5081Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5082Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14022.771.35
5083Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11522.751.20
5084Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.740.00
5085Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14022.702.26
5086Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
5087Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18822.622.16
5088Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14022.595.52
5089Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14022.541.23
5090Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14022.461.49
5091Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18622.454.86
5092Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14022.401.86
5093Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5094Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10622.276.30
5095Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10622.241.51
5096Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5097Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14022.203.58
5098Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11522.171.17
5099Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14022.168.87
5100Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
5101Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14022.105.80
5102Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14022.100.47
5103Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.072.46
5104A David KatzNew City, NY10622.050.87
5105Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
5106Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14021.911.14
5107Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10621.874.77
5108Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.860.74
5109Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
5110Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.00
5111Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18821.812.61
5112Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5113Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18821.662.61
5114Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18821.622.71
5115Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14021.590.59
5116Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.580.46
5117Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5118Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.560.00
5119Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.540.00
5120Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18821.523.85
5121Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14021.412.93
5122Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5123Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
5124Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.360.00
5125Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5126Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5127Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5128Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14021.210.00
5129Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5130William HughesTroy, NY11521.180.24
5131Myung BondySummit, NJ14021.164.43
5132Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18821.155.45
5133Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18821.132.04
5134Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.090.00
5135Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5136Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10621.070.59
5137Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10621.062.48
5138Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
5139Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14020.972.65
5140James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5141Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14020.941.56
5142Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5143Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18820.870.97
5144Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10620.830.64
5145Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.811.38
5146Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14020.740.00
5147Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.730.00
5148Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14020.735.78
5149Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14020.720.00
5150Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14020.704.01
5151Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.00
5152Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.682.01
5153Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14020.670.63
5154Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14020.672.00
5155Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
5156Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18820.472.00
5157Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10620.452.02
5158Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5159Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14020.320.65
5160Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10620.310.00
5161Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23620.282.21
5162Linda LanskySomers, NY18820.262.17
5163David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5164Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5165Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14020.110.00
5166Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14020.100.76
5167Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14020.021.17
5168Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14020.020.66
5169Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5170Janice HymansonClark, NJ14020.014.07
5171Gloria SlassBedminister, NJ14019.830.00
5172Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.780.30
5173Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14019.744.84
5174Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14019.711.95
5175Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5176Frances KnubelSomers, NY18819.620.78
5177Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10619.612.38
5178Daniel ValeSomers, NY18819.594.99
5179Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18819.5810.47
5180Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14019.573.35
5181Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5182Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10619.562.73
5183Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5184Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18819.521.46
5185Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5186Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14019.483.15
5187Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10619.470.93
5188Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5189Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14019.460.34
5190Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5191Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18819.421.70
5192Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14019.394.31
5193Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
5194Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18819.337.33
5195Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10619.281.70
5196Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.247.19
5197Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14019.247.19
5198Len SilvermanNew City, NY10619.233.12
5199Julia StephanPiermont, NY10619.231.68
5200Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.220.00
5201Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14019.211.27
5202Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18819.212.00
5203Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.154.01
5204John MorganNiskayuna, NY11519.135.13
5205Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14019.101.67
5206Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5207Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14019.081.25
5208Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18819.060.68
5209Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14019.056.23
5210C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14019.022.80
5211Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18619.012.09
5212Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14019.005.44
5213Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14019.004.67
5214Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5215Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14018.903.65
5216Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5217Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14018.783.85
5218Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.770.57
5219Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18818.772.54
5220Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5221Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
5222Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14018.704.15
5223Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23618.632.21
5224Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.620.46
5225Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.600.00
5226Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5227Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14018.512.08
5228Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14018.486.39
5229Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18818.474.25
5230William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14018.4611.26
5231Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10618.4513.46
5232Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14018.433.28
5233James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18818.410.00
5234Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5235Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5236Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14018.225.16
5237Carol PressMorristown, NJ14018.213.92
5238Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.185.51
5239Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14018.170.63
5240Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14018.172.34
5241Sarah ScillieriPompton Plains, NJ14018.160.00
5242Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10618.161.90
5243Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5244Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14018.121.40
5245Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5246Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.994.01
5247James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5248Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14017.954.19
5249Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.900.00
5250Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5251Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5252Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14017.823.95
5253Neely BowerBronxville, NY18817.752.34
5254Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10617.737.39
5255Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18817.733.09
5256Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18817.710.45
5257Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5258Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14017.672.92
5259Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14017.673.54
5260Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14017.672.92
5261Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18817.671.53
5262Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14017.660.48
5263Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10617.6513.57
5264John LangtonNewburgh, NY23617.613.10
5265John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5266Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14017.604.32
5267Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14017.591.95
5268Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14017.581.94
5269Donna LuceySchenectady, NY11517.518.96
5270Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14017.512.17
5271Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18817.472.28
5272Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5273Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14017.442.47
5274Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23617.374.74
5275John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23617.374.74
5276Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5277Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11517.322.67
5278Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10617.260.85
5279Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14017.232.70
5280Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5281Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11517.194.33
5282Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.164.01
5283Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14017.151.30
5284Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14017.142.97
5285Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14017.127.50
5286Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14017.080.72
5287Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.070.15
5288Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5289Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.00
5290Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5291Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14016.941.78
5292Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.920.77
5293Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10616.922.89
5294Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14016.922.09
5295Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18816.890.40
5296Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14016.892.90
5297Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
5298Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14016.854.93
5299Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.833.04
5300Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.750.00
5301Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18616.740.00
5302Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18816.699.37
5303Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.620.00
5304Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10616.614.91
5305Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14016.610.56
5306Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18816.573.69
5307Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18816.502.70
5308Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5309Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14016.4612.43
5310Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14016.441.86
5311Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5312Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14016.363.06
5313Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10616.357.39
5314Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14016.355.34
5315Nancy PontonSomers, NY18816.324.16
5316Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18616.280.59
5317Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.00
5318Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5319G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5320Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5321A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5322Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.150.00
5323Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5324Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14016.120.86
5325Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18816.110.32
5326Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14016.119.84
5327Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18816.102.66
5328Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10616.032.11
5329Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18816.024.71
5330Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18616.010.59
5331John SettannyAlbany, NY11515.981.78
5332C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5333Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.950.24
5334Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14015.944.57
5335Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5336Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14015.911.05
5337Susan WoldTroy, NY11515.896.49
5338B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5339Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.830.00
5340Erica SackSummit, NJ14015.762.88
5341Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.750.00
5342Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14015.7311.43
5343John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14015.731.83
5344Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14015.683.24
5345Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18815.620.97
5346June SilvermanNew City, NY10615.623.12
5347Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5348Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14015.604.09
5349Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14015.512.78
5350Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11515.490.24
5351Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18815.460.00
5352Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10615.444.20
5353Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5354Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14015.420.45
5355Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5356Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14015.350.00
5357Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14015.352.97
5358Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5359M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5360Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14015.291.99
5361Phyllis MannMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.270.00
5362Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5363Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14015.216.02
5364Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5365David BinhakPurchase, NY18815.190.91
5366Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14015.189.84
5367Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.120.00
5368Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5369Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18615.081.51
5370Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18815.083.54
5371Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5372Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.34
5373Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14015.061.09
5374Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.050.00
5375Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5376Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5377Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10615.002.80
5378Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14014.990.97
5379Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5380Gilbert SandlerPark Ridge, NJ10614.981.83
5381Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14014.903.91
5382Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10614.892.40
5383Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5384Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5385Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.48
5386Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14014.855.24
5387Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.741.05
5388Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14014.742.85
5389June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10614.734.83
5390Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18814.677.15
5391David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.640.00
5392Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14014.645.88
5393Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10614.632.79
5394Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.620.00
5395Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10614.601.02
5396Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18814.601.71
5397Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11514.607.85
5398Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5399R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5400Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5401Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5402Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5403Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5404Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14014.450.59
5405Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5406Barry MooreChatham, NJ14014.390.98
5407Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.370.00
5408Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5409Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10614.341.78
5410Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10614.284.28
5411Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18614.260.89
5412Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14014.223.04
5413Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18814.071.59
5414Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15614.050.44
5415Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14014.047.57
5416Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5417Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.980.41
5418Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14013.901.08
5419Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.880.00
5420Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5421Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.850.70
5422Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11513.821.91
5423Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5424Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18813.820.55
5425Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14013.801.29
5426Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10613.782.11
5427Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14013.762.88
5428Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14013.760.00
5429Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18813.762.90
5430Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10613.732.40
5431David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18813.707.69
5432Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.595.72
5433Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14013.581.16
5434Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5435Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14013.5611.26
5436Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14013.555.42
5437Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14013.521.08
5438Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14013.480.24
5439Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18813.442.17
5440Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23613.442.34
5441Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14013.442.01
5442Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14013.441.60
5443Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5444Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5445Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5446Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5447Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14013.320.00
5448Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18813.290.39
5449Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14013.262.51
5450Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14013.231.90
5451Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11513.222.48
5452Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5453Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5454Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14013.201.26
5455Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15613.180.44
5456Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.29
5457Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5458Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10613.144.10
5459Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5460Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14013.090.00
5461William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5462Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18813.068.30
5463Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5464Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18813.011.91
5465Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14013.000.85
5466Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5467Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5468John PriesingBronxville, NY18812.952.37
5469Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11512.931.91
5470John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.890.86
5471Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14012.830.63
5472Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.820.71
5473Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.84
5474Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14012.791.46
5475Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14012.772.51
5476Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5477Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.740.39
5478Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11512.722.74
5479Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11512.722.74
5480Penny LevineLivingston, NJ14012.704.65
5481Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ14012.692.52
5482Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14012.673.15
5483Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11512.642.03
5484Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18812.622.27
5485Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14012.621.70
5486Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.81
5487Teresa WebberChester, NJ14012.580.00
5488Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5489Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.34
5490Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5491Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5492Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5493Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5494Sharon KepnissShort Hills, NJ14012.341.10
5495Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23612.320.00
5496Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10612.293.38
5497Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18812.286.56
5498Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14012.285.18
5499Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14012.260.00
5500Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5501Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5502Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18812.161.66
5503Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18812.140.00
5504April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14012.061.49
5505Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14012.042.13
5506Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5507Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14012.020.22
5508Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14011.982.08
5509Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14011.970.00
5510Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5511Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.950.00
5512Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ140