Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 December 2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530099.62444.57
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819935.63468.43
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814759.32450.76
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514660.28369.04
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814163.09436.14
6Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514035.54369.04
7Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18813999.52308.91
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813792.68231.87
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813032.09197.45
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512731.46232.81
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812564.17303.83
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012556.25273.50
13Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611674.76276.39
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010907.22106.84
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610533.78203.34
16Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010442.84153.11
17Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889491.1786.67
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889074.60334.36
19Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889049.07262.00
20Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068908.53266.85
21Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888905.04359.01
22Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408900.93386.52
23Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068829.63318.71
24Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068651.25101.53
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158570.81246.72
26Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408466.61135.74
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408353.05349.80
28Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888337.5171.49
29Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158265.21235.72
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888112.52312.47
31Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408085.42394.00
32Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1407996.23322.94
33Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067978.65307.34
34Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1887978.29496.16
35Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407966.59179.14
36Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887947.31325.78
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407912.77140.50
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887805.48162.64
39Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407744.93114.14
40Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067599.9962.62
41Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407555.98208.65
42Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887440.39248.69
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407241.41264.37
44Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
45Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887103.63330.68
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157078.65130.80
47Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886956.9543.60
48Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886928.77312.64
49William Ehlers1406922.28490.46
50Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886672.04303.55
51Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066568.3870.99
52Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156548.3490.11
53Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886513.66543.72
54Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886487.57278.77
55Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066400.1917.81
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066354.18229.89
57Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066308.8327.10
58Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066240.14227.23
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406226.11132.46
60Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156220.2278.52
61Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066215.90165.88
62Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866167.30140.06
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066019.81294.25
64Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885924.76346.13
65Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405881.35328.35
66Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405860.18364.95
67Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065758.64117.58
68Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885707.40280.36
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405628.28291.33
70Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405416.87157.36
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155354.24195.02
72Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405346.52187.68
73Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405318.59421.56
74Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
75Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405273.28134.79
76Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065257.2763.99
77Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405247.82211.43
78Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065212.97292.02
79Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885167.42270.71
80Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405152.0863.90
81Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365111.04141.05
82Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405072.08111.54
83Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405044.5352.13
84Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1404994.62223.57
85Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1884992.46386.37
86Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404948.02261.91
87Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404946.59206.75
88Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1154909.81871.41
89Arnold KohnMonroe, NJ1404892.08196.98
90Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154874.0915.71
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154870.9651.21
92Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404819.59333.77
93Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064798.55103.12
94Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884784.69186.22
95Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064742.08307.26
96Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404739.49284.06
97Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404690.54155.48
98Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884688.16171.75
99Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064678.18128.47
100Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064676.80292.12
101Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364675.74199.72
102Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884655.1187.44
103Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064639.9882.12
104Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884637.9989.52
105Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404616.31165.55
106Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404614.98101.99
107Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404590.7352.46
108Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404566.29125.80
109Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154559.32185.99
110Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064553.9857.64
111Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064553.06236.17
112Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884550.35190.26
113Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884510.76252.46
114Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884472.38123.37
115Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884469.84558.96
116Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884437.88153.98
117Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154429.01278.88
118Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884386.57233.37
119Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884385.35104.51
120Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404375.6030.83
121Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404337.43137.02
122Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884268.53491.75
123John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064257.65254.38
124Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404255.23226.12
125Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404250.6722.05
126Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.433.73
127John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064239.79159.91
128Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154233.2490.46
129Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884221.40139.61
130Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884220.43214.98
131Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884220.37105.63
132Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884218.53173.20
133Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064207.65115.59
134Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154197.0390.46
135Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404177.8180.38
136Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064171.08111.74
137Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404155.4669.49
138Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404153.04294.25
139Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064132.52133.07
140Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
141Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404059.99159.42
142Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404000.87314.53
143Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063983.9996.38
144Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063974.3931.19
145Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863966.50158.87
146Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063962.16352.98
147Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563957.12174.87
148Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363944.03157.87
149Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1403920.32634.17
150Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403903.16172.77
151Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883890.78188.14
152Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403869.9679.96
153Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883854.37288.32
154Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403852.88150.80
155Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063850.86241.52
156Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403849.79150.71
157Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403828.4895.66
158Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403825.09267.54
159Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403810.53113.94
160Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063798.5572.78
161Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063787.3071.42
162Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063752.1858.20
163Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063751.9094.45
164Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883741.93170.23
165Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063722.72132.04
166Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883720.87162.85
167John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883716.44169.24
168Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153712.9572.79
169Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403699.38191.82
170Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063693.79189.80
171Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403693.0470.11
172Donald CohenDel Ray Beach, FL1153652.13172.96
173Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1883649.42251.71
174Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063647.91151.78
175Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863643.4087.81
176Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403632.00183.44
177William AlexanderClermont, FL1063611.04144.41
178Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403604.05196.56
179Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403599.08268.61
180Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153593.3577.18
181David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063593.31217.31
182Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403579.92269.89
183Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063574.0983.78
184Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063554.9252.93
185Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063537.76114.10
186Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063529.31105.11
187Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063526.67203.74
188Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883523.01130.42
189Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063488.24102.30
190Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403469.8977.91
191Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403449.6754.66
192Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883445.19188.82
193Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883444.1818.17
194Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.539.19
195June BarachAlbany, NY1153429.9864.51
196Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153429.0485.94
197Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063406.0781.26
198Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883392.20383.10
199Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153389.25139.37
200Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063344.9143.43
201Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403338.825.13
202David StandigOakland, NJ1063315.3568.08
203Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063307.32265.59
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153303.12127.94
205Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883302.75156.78
206Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153300.46183.39
207Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
208Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403280.0724.56
209Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3273.14473.60
210Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403246.608.71
211Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403228.60261.16
212Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403223.91155.33
213Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403208.95246.97
214Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403199.5975.11
215Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.907.71
216Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403170.3184.81
217Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403170.11105.44
218Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
219Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063151.0976.52
220Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883143.29247.87
221John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863142.6687.19
222Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403139.19365.19
223Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.097.73
224Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153135.66104.23
225Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403135.52201.61
226Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063125.18209.90
227Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153120.93217.60
228Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883114.8671.84
229Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403110.40142.35
230Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153109.88176.35
231Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153103.6560.04
232Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403090.7795.11
233Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403089.30116.84
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403072.25117.60
235James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403068.9331.88
236Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063065.36227.35
237Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
238Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063051.48100.19
239Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403018.4421.56
240Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883001.85196.53
241Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1402997.30146.18
242Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062989.69157.64
243Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1402988.36124.25
244Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402980.13191.55
245Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1402979.47261.41
246Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062978.46134.84
247Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1402970.93415.70
248Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402968.81172.62
249Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062964.79211.19
250Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402961.46124.93
251Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
252James MetzgerNew York, NY1062948.94164.77
253Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
254Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882942.09179.70
255Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
256Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152919.2483.59
257Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882910.49156.93
258Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152898.46153.74
259Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402890.4552.85
260John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402889.9681.21
261Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882889.43190.26
262Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402878.9890.21
263Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062878.1161.29
264John GroppNewburgh, NY1862869.42126.47
265Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402861.3487.52
266Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062854.5178.34
267Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062842.00125.97
268Martin SingerNew City, NY1062814.86285.90
269Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062807.8655.52
270Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062802.30100.98
271K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882792.43139.01
272Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402780.6743.10
273Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402776.6534.12
274Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402775.0038.91
275Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402769.7383.97
276Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402767.1625.23
277Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402760.40107.13
278Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402752.33181.45
279Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882735.73188.14
280Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402710.7650.53
281Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402710.64141.04
282Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402700.7554.98
283Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062692.51108.17
284Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
285Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882675.8621.65
286Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402663.4683.38
287William BarnesUnion, NJ1402658.8494.75
288Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062652.3968.11
289Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402648.5810.33
290Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152648.3030.54
291Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402629.67273.02
292Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062625.8186.57
293Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062625.5277.84
294Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402624.71107.00
295Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402623.7598.01
296Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362623.2251.05
297Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882616.59139.37
298Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882600.71141.16
299Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062600.3450.57
300Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882597.09203.28
301Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
302Myron RimerNew City, NY1062581.23222.02
303Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882573.73138.56
304Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062572.42168.16
305Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882566.32112.51
306Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882563.4463.53
307Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402551.5090.23
308Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2549.3118.16
309Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882544.17269.12
310Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402540.52100.58
311Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402531.37218.05
312Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152530.6245.29
313Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882525.7396.03
314Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402518.29122.07
315Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882512.64240.44
316Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402511.71216.30
317Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882506.8568.77
318Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402492.8173.46
319Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402483.84216.92
320John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
321Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402471.0528.85
322Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882458.01222.04
323David YatesLk Peekskill, NY1882456.09112.59
324Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062452.57148.89
325Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402452.3710.21
326Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062449.5024.00
327Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152448.0469.61
328Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062444.9744.39
329Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882443.7586.71
330Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.486.23
331Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882433.8753.67
332Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
333Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402428.5751.76
334Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882426.41210.92
335Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402417.1337.37
336Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402416.18289.49
337Gene KeidanToms River, NJ1402414.9057.86
338Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882414.30187.73
339Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402409.0962.69
340Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402408.5996.91
341Diana Tenery1062402.9573.01
342David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062401.85103.95
343Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062396.9978.32
344Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402390.03191.60
345Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402388.8842.56
346Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882383.3783.46
347Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062381.93223.24
348Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402371.05104.32
349Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862370.35140.56
350Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062369.1951.65
351Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402367.0654.60
352Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402362.6068.11
353Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882360.70118.91
354Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882357.94145.70
355Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882356.76213.59
356Rena PigulaSarasota, FL1402353.3140.79
357Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
358Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402339.1666.67
359Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882337.6214.43
360Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882333.09169.27
361Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062332.68134.93
362Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402331.8349.91
363Robert KingJackson, NJ1402322.7156.55
364Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402315.32214.31
365Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152309.8244.77
366Ted KasprzakScotch Plains, NJ1402308.137.06
367David KatzenSparta, NJ1062306.92332.91
368Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2296.1762.80
369Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062295.0615.90
370Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402275.86184.66
371H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882272.23252.93
372Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882272.0548.11
373Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402270.6794.79
374Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402264.7025.29
375Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.4141.72
376Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062258.8944.74
377Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.014.11
378Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
379Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062249.0838.30
380Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062237.9485.25
381Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402234.5874.53
382Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402230.95122.86
383Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882227.8564.55
384Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402220.9740.42
385Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152220.26136.90
386Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062219.0243.77
387David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402218.5617.92
388Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152214.05113.76
389Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402212.62153.03
390Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402199.17101.17
391Peter WickCohoes, NY1152192.8862.49
392Bob WangParlin, NJ1402191.8225.45
393Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562187.7822.11
394Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.7942.99
395Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882179.68151.34
396Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402174.95105.00
397Milly CurmanHackensack, NJ1062170.870.00
398Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402150.9950.62
399Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
400Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562141.5833.61
401Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882139.54184.20
402R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062136.84127.92
403Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062135.74116.88
404Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
405Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062126.5115.97
406Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402123.6574.25
407Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402123.6589.83
408M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402119.9595.97
409Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062112.5651.12
410Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152111.08138.10
411Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402105.6921.36
412Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402102.70103.83
413Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
414Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062082.21135.13
415Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062072.7061.87
416Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152072.2462.86
417Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862070.87106.15
418Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882067.44291.26
419Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
420Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
421Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882062.4259.76
422Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
423Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882059.51108.30
424Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062058.035.55
425Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062050.5265.82
426Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402048.7259.97
427Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062045.9813.24
428Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402042.32131.55
429Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062040.3280.10
430Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882035.0586.14
431Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402030.6368.34
432Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062021.19194.03
433Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402019.5216.72
434Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882017.41105.76
435Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402014.8985.47
436Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152014.87146.60
437Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062014.73116.88
438Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882007.53164.81
439George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402004.8199.43
440Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1151998.1198.80
441Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1061997.89162.84
442Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
443Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151997.1493.48
444Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1151997.1493.48
445Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881991.6055.31
446Dottie KovelRye, NY1881975.8771.20
447Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881975.71162.87
448Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151973.4758.97
449Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061964.82131.35
450Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151958.7786.72
451Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861956.1053.36
452Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881953.18156.16
453Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401950.8520.09
454M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.725.81
455Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401946.3251.82
456Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.6748.39
457E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401935.4918.50
458Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881934.80160.42
459Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
460Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861930.7940.34
461Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061926.7461.87
462Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061925.5777.47
463Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061920.30186.72
464Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881919.85184.11
465Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061915.5657.86
466Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.201.02
467George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881897.4492.29
468Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401894.1386.26
469Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401891.45140.82
470Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
471Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401887.1068.26
472Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881886.74179.91
473Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151886.5974.87
474Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401881.2440.69
475Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401878.67104.25
476Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881874.42126.52
477Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401874.23111.68
478Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881873.79122.66
479Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401872.6524.74
480Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401870.5037.71
481Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861867.3973.32
482Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061860.11121.82
483Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401859.912.84
484Joan MillensKingston, NY2361855.53552.06
485Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
486Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061853.8369.75
487Michael Varhalamas1061849.44145.04
488Arline FultonWickatunk, NJ1401847.6338.21
489Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
490Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
491James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401837.0729.83
492Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881833.44340.91
493George KramerClifton, NJ1061830.8216.50
494Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401830.0077.50
495Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151827.2614.37
496Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401825.3967.62
497Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151819.7171.41
498Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.400.00
499Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401816.3945.72
500Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
501Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
502R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401798.5146.39
503Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401796.39361.89
504Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881796.12122.51
505Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401795.8858.82
506Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881793.1192.15
507Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151791.60138.11
508Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881786.2018.81
509Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881785.9958.88
510Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401785.8116.36
511Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401779.19263.46
512Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861777.6835.01
513Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881777.04104.66
514Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151773.9384.20
515Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1770.5521.55
516Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881768.60155.12
517Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061766.45107.30
518Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061766.3756.66
519Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881764.4663.54
520Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
521Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
522Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881752.24214.89
523Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401752.23108.75
524John WassKinnelon, NJ1061752.10129.95
525Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.7564.40
526Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881745.2347.52
527Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151743.85157.28
528William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881743.76132.58
529Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881742.6077.32
530Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
531Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061739.9733.75
532Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881737.4355.39
533Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401731.9946.16
534James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
535David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061728.230.77
536William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861723.22103.21
537Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1721.7829.41
538Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881719.3294.46
539Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881715.4282.22
540Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401711.3082.75
541Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
542Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
543Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
544Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361703.40116.68
545Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401700.09143.29
546William TeiperAlbany, NY1151699.4356.31
547Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401696.1557.62
548Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401695.7448.46
549Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061692.3221.39
550Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
551Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061687.4782.49
552Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861686.9430.95
553Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401683.98103.76
554Rona LevineNew York, NY1881683.4199.53
555Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401676.6497.26
556Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401675.77121.60
557Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861670.7778.77
558Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881669.9360.97
559Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881669.5227.68
560Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881666.95246.45
561Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
562Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881660.2376.64
563Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881645.9285.51
564Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881640.58230.67
565Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401639.3256.18
566Gertrude WillstatterRye Brook, NY1881638.260.00
567Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881631.6522.20
568Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
569Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.063.07
570Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
571Michael SmallinePonte Verda, FL1061625.23132.10
572Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881623.3096.57
573Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
574Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881619.45103.65
575Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401616.0969.94
576Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061616.0812.72
577Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401614.8460.44
578Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061614.1123.02
579Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
580Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061607.8853.01
581Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
582Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061606.1016.17
583Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881605.3756.60
584Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
585Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881599.8624.27
586Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
587Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061596.58116.21
588Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151596.2571.78
589William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
590Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061595.0999.62
591Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
592Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061593.4238.10
593Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151589.4744.13
594Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561589.26134.12
595Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151586.30106.79
596Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061586.2818.64
597Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401583.6316.23
598Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
599Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881581.9165.83
600Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
601Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
602Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.0839.17
603Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881579.6454.78
604Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401579.5960.09
605Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401571.4167.23
606Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401569.5543.26
607John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151568.1832.38
608Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061567.3463.67
609Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881565.4585.05
610Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401561.3767.98
611Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861557.6551.34
612Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881556.6955.12
613Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881554.4775.92
614George WeberHamburg, NJ1061552.1390.91
615Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361550.2274.87
616Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
617Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401540.7728.19
618Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061540.7475.29
619Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061538.6861.61
620Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881536.66104.31
621Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401531.8757.63
622Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401530.3386.38
623E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1529.1380.44
624Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401527.9115.98
625Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061527.71212.89
626Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061525.94102.21
627Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061523.8669.13
628Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
629Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061520.6561.28
630Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
631Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881519.65115.48
632Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
633Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401518.4036.40
634Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401513.0287.97
635Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881512.00166.25
636Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061509.35105.75
637Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401508.9536.40
638Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061508.090.77
639Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881505.54145.56
640Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561503.4235.07
641Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061501.4719.77
642Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881501.0779.64
643Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881498.3953.14
644Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061497.2281.38
645John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401495.1981.38
646Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861493.0527.28
647Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
648Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881490.3387.47
649Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861489.5351.58
650Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401482.5743.90
651Katharine WhiteOcala, FL1561479.4874.56
652Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151478.3584.38
653Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401477.2464.25
654Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
655Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881473.5984.01
656Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401469.3271.39
657Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
658Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.606.62
659D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151465.32226.05
660Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561460.0924.73
661Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1456.1918.19
662Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361448.7341.64
663Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401448.36103.98
664Frances PlattSomers, NY1881448.1272.08
665Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861447.0640.75
666Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
667Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061445.36214.00
668Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401443.1093.13
669Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861443.0656.31
670Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401442.3529.40
671David EatonLivingston, NJ1401441.9893.13
672George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561438.6541.08
673Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401437.2221.37
674Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
675Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061434.5633.10
676Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
677Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151430.33262.24
678Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
679Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
680Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.84
681Lu GanleyRye, NY1881427.49134.28
682Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881425.96158.58
683Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401425.33161.65
684Robert OrneNew City, NY1061422.99103.55
685David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.7023.11
686Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061421.9445.08
687Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061421.4931.55
688Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1419.7786.41
689Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
690Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881417.1964.46
691Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401416.97177.37
692Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
693Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
694Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061407.6032.58
695Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061406.6522.61
696Tory KaneRye, NY1881405.02252.35
697Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151403.9423.79
698Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
699Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401402.4335.31
700Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401400.6757.08
701Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
702Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401392.98138.97
703Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061392.9631.79
704Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401386.6528.23
705Elaine SchwartzUpper Sadle Rvr, NJ1061381.6922.92
706Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151380.27132.12
707Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
708Dianne HirschWest Palm Beach, FL1401376.8650.86
709Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401375.7732.85
710David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881374.5254.93
711Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
712Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881367.8493.97
713Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
714Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401362.9880.57
715Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881361.3977.61
716Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1359.573.79
717Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1358.9135.18
718James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401358.5251.53
719Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
720William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1354.4072.45
721James LehrerPurchase, NY1881353.8724.86
722Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881353.4358.39
723Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151353.0085.31
724Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361351.1663.86
725Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401350.7685.20
726Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881348.9824.56
727Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401347.7043.51
728William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401347.3320.24
729Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401344.2550.50
730George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401344.1812.87
731Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401343.7511.43
732Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
733Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401341.8515.46
734Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401340.3961.97
735Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881338.4480.74
736Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401337.19102.91
737Leonard MyersBelle Mead, NJ1401336.7498.34
738Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401335.7155.04
739Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401331.558.86
740Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
741Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881329.97102.98
742Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881325.33169.31
743Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881323.274.11
744D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881322.52238.27
745Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151321.9038.43
746Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401321.6430.84
747Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881320.7579.93
748Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1317.4588.04
749Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061316.1370.05
750Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
751Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061313.330.00
752Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401312.9567.61
753Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1310.3745.25
754Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151309.2738.13
755Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401308.6261.87
756Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151308.5650.36
757Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061307.5188.92
758Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1306.70107.17
759Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881306.2287.75
760Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881305.2062.52
761Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361304.5143.53
762Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1304.2635.90
763Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.323.36
764Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401302.8622.82
765Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
766Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
767Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061288.2128.77
768Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881287.99191.23
769Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
770Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061286.7080.48
771Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1284.7011.56
772Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061282.26150.71
773Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401280.2490.97
774Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401278.6465.45
775Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401278.4454.10
776Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881275.7394.90
777Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061275.4063.78
778Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
779Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401268.0871.32
780Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561267.5325.79
781William GolushDenville, NJ1401266.7785.21
782Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401262.8928.93
783Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881262.2419.27
784Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061260.9834.16
785Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061256.0872.58
786Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881255.4210.82
787Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881254.18139.40
788Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151252.54111.94
789Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401252.28129.60
790Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401252.1028.53
791Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
792Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151250.50102.41
793Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361250.2917.14
794Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
795Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.433.41
796Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881245.576.43
797Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151241.8819.41
798Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881241.1316.35
799Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1240.7071.12
800Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061239.8228.48
801Neil GordonNew City, NY1061239.75112.18
802Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881238.1589.35
803Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
804June LappManchester To, NJ1401230.5222.25
805Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881229.9874.21
806Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151227.54397.65
807James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061226.53174.42
808John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061224.80147.73
809Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401223.9129.43
810Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401222.7467.67
811Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151220.15144.38
812Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881219.43184.24
813Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401217.6753.96
814L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881216.9731.07
815Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401216.3690.97
816Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061215.9819.97
817Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401214.85133.22
818Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881213.6013.70
819Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.1045.03
820Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151212.6441.24
821Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1210.20136.34
822Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881209.4652.99
823Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1207.9263.32
824Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
825James MichaelisNyack, NY1061205.2962.73
826Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401204.128.41
827Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.986.07
828Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061202.5844.37
829Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881199.8036.49
830Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401196.9369.95
831Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401196.24176.51
832Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061196.2228.46
833Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1193.8429.05
834Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1193.0050.37
835Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061193.00104.28
836Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861191.3761.85
837Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401188.7180.57
838Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401188.22125.34
839Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.90
840Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881186.7775.78
841Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881184.8540.67
842Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
843Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561183.4294.82
844Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061182.5433.45
845Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881181.64121.66
846Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.861.48
847William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881180.1778.67
848George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1179.4837.01
849Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401176.71108.16
850Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881174.6740.67
851Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401167.97193.16
852Gail CannoldRye, NY1881167.61114.12
853Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401166.3058.83
854Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881165.0948.80
855Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881163.78174.17
856C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.45
857Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881161.93128.59
858Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401161.359.67
859Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361160.9833.57
860Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.881.30
861Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881160.5791.02
862Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.731.94
863Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401156.4560.92
864Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861154.9643.42
865Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1154.71101.12
866Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
867Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1153.01121.41
868Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061152.8344.40
869Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151151.54116.58
870Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881151.3159.32
871Sharon GrossPt Pleas Bch, NJ1401150.6195.09
872Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861149.9322.56
873Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061147.28100.45
874Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151146.64101.62
875Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1146.56145.89
876Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061146.4576.23
877Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401144.95205.92
878Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1142.7818.86
879David CooperOssining, NY1881142.1750.51
880Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151140.7177.13
881Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
882Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401140.1125.99
883Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1140.0768.26
884Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
885Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401138.0147.55
886Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151137.0335.80
887Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1135.3445.26
888Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401134.7293.56
889Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401133.0511.34
890Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151132.3977.75
891Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
892Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401131.3623.49
893Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401130.7569.22
894Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861130.4117.62
895Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881129.65159.06
896Susan KatzStamford, CT1881129.0021.39
897Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
898Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881125.3480.79
899Nancy BallPalm Desert, CA1151125.1013.04
900Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881121.7549.30
901Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1116.9216.89
902Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151115.8889.69
903Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061115.5486.76
904Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061115.4763.89
905Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401115.4157.65
906Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401113.5232.70
907Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061112.2447.63
908Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881112.1046.56
909Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061111.0158.35
910Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401109.7621.60
911Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401108.646.20
912Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151106.5536.72
913Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401105.4942.75
914Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061104.5055.33
915William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881102.7541.42
916Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401102.4279.86
917Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401102.0242.75
918Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401099.8554.20
919Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401099.3551.19
920Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401096.5026.48
921Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401096.4539.58
922Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.101.13
923Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061092.51122.92
924Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.171.02
925J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.861.58
926Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
927William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1090.0838.83
928Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401088.6844.79
929Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401088.0426.48
930Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401086.2458.33
931Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1086.2139.57
932Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1085.5075.22
933Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401085.0673.62
934Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061084.70158.29
935Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401080.7639.47
936George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061079.3685.51
937Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151076.8621.88
938Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061076.7022.32
939George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561076.6135.58
940Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061076.30100.75
941Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061073.2565.80
942Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881072.8763.40
943Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401069.2834.89
944Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401066.9772.49
945Stanley BallPalm Desert, CA1151066.9113.04
946Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881064.44169.14
947Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061063.5958.19
948Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401062.4735.38
949Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401062.2166.02
950Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
951Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401060.21127.23
952Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401059.3672.03
953Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401059.3636.44
954Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861057.236.03
955Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401057.1028.86
956Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881056.47112.73
957James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881056.21160.75
958Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881055.6773.23
959Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151051.1119.51
960David CoxRandolph, NJ1401050.24206.74
961Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151048.9923.21
962Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
963Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401047.1360.87
964Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061046.6672.10
965Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401044.6260.56
966Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.631.42
967BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401043.1235.11
968James AckermanAlbany, NY1151042.5728.44
969Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881042.3142.60
970Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881042.0593.40
971Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401041.2350.09
972Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861040.8235.60
973Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061040.0922.23
974Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881037.9510.57
975Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061037.5231.15
976Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061036.10134.32
977Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401035.9020.67
978Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401035.3962.00
979Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1035.0924.56
980Dana RossiWestport, CT1881034.5679.15
981Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401034.4232.47
982Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401034.1213.25
983Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061033.3644.35
984Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.3424.94
985Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061030.9545.60
986Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401030.51100.76
987Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401029.779.90
988Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061029.1729.30
989Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361028.9663.49
990Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061028.9457.20
991Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
992Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.250.00
993Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881027.45101.07
994Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401025.6381.32
995Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881025.4471.41
996Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151024.0085.93
997Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061019.8910.65
998Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151018.1223.17
999Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061017.8648.48
1000Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151017.6758.24
1001Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401016.7123.51
1002Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401016.501.25
1003Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401016.3738.33
1004Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.321.59
1005June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401015.493.40
1006Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401014.6845.41
1007Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401014.2922.74
1008Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1014.0144.33
1009Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881013.6464.49
1010Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881013.50192.45
1011Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881011.7322.84
1012Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401009.9484.27
1013John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1014Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401004.99157.62
1015Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861004.63119.39
1016Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881004.3687.60
1017Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.2110.72
1018Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ1401003.6873.35
1019Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1003.4612.56
1020Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401002.1773.09
1021Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401001.2639.47
1022George BirisJersey City, NJ1401001.1319.31
1023Dan PetersNew City, NY1061000.1999.73
1024Paul FaganSuffern, NY106999.9738.04
1025Jack AndersonCarmel, NY186998.1237.06
1026Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140997.8962.71
1027Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140997.6731.64
1028Charles FuchsWayne, NJ106997.19102.74
1029Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ106995.7560.75
1030Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106995.5321.96
1031Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1032Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1033Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140992.4343.71
1034Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY188991.5886.37
1035Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188990.6171.18
1036Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106990.3478.37
1037Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140989.2653.36
1038Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140987.7643.12
1039Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140981.71172.21
1040Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106981.0180.38
1041William KaoLagrangeville, NY186980.8211.90
1042Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188980.7645.22
1043Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140980.6838.52
1044Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140979.7790.51
1045Stewart WinnKingston, NY186978.3939.06
1046Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106976.6116.03
1047Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**971.0010.82
1048Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140970.7633.41
1049Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**970.5131.74
1050Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**968.6949.00
1051Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115967.7222.03
1052Jane FullerSummit, NJ140966.4946.43
1053Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.195.91
1054Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106965.06144.97
1055Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.511.79
1056Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188962.3588.51
1057Richard WeissSomers, NY188961.5575.18
1058Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140959.6980.24
1059Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188959.1545.58
1060Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1061Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188958.5442.16
1062James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140958.2876.89
1063Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188955.6625.84
1064John WilliamsHurley, NY236954.700.63
1065James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1066Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140949.2870.74
1067Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140948.3839.89
1068Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188946.82120.28
1069Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115946.6374.28
1070Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140945.9217.92
1071Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188943.33117.34
1072Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188942.5559.46
1073Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188941.5389.35
1074Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188939.8528.43
1075Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140939.06102.52
1076Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**939.0232.19
1077Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186934.7417.70
1078Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106933.35201.10
1079Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1080Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140931.4961.28
1081Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106931.2845.47
1082Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1083Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236931.0091.94
1084Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1085Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140928.66115.50
1086Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1087Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1088Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**924.7047.31
1089Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1090Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188921.9653.09
1091Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140921.6117.57
1092Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**920.8641.56
1093Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140917.52160.40
1094Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115917.2518.22
1095Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.893.27
1096Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**916.36301.75
1097Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.3119.04
1098Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188913.4150.87
1099Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1100Susan VockArmonk, NY188912.4162.38
1101Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140912.3328.14
1102Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.095.21
1103Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106911.4524.24
1104Joel GorenBedford, NY188910.91107.33
1105Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115910.8132.35
1106Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140910.5657.47
1107Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106910.5223.19
1108Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188909.688.17
1109Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188909.57101.68
1110Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1111Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188908.5623.61
1112Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1113David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1114Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140906.59196.08
1115Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140906.0255.46
1116Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140905.9060.90
1117Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140903.0064.18
1118Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115900.4562.93
1119Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188899.6331.97
1120Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188898.8966.07
1121Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140898.5811.43
1122Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188898.2837.10
1123Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140898.2327.79
1124Cindy ZimmermanMorristown, NJ140898.1870.01
1125Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140897.8953.60
1126Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188897.3755.24
1127Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**896.9438.15
1128Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188896.39202.40
1129Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**896.2462.66
1130Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188896.1334.70
1131Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186895.7821.17
1132Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1133Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.5321.57
1134Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106895.1360.44
1135Ben YangWarren, NJ140**894.70135.31
1136Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140894.5511.00
1137Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140892.465.95
1138Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140892.2284.13
1139Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188892.1567.32
1140John KeseckiSuffern, NY106892.0867.41
1141Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140891.3321.67
1142Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140890.71259.87
1143Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188890.0531.07
1144Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106889.6942.41
1145Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140888.0657.97
1146Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**887.1036.02
1147George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140886.61169.49
1148Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186886.5658.48
1149Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**885.1731.35
1150Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140884.6735.39
1151Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140883.1211.88
1152Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1153Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**879.2149.58
1154Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**878.2822.10
1155Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140877.8316.94
1156Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1157R JonesRandolph, NJ140875.2664.47
1158Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186874.2414.22
1159Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236872.3356.95
1160Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106871.9751.46
1161Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106870.84122.46
1162Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140870.3467.22
1163Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186866.0730.02
1164Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.7611.88
1165Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140862.3814.04
1166William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140861.8918.42
1167Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140861.3948.14
1168Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1169Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106858.9220.88
1170Bonnie BernerRye, NY188858.1386.60
1171Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115857.3244.43
1172Ann BergquistMorris Plns, NJ140854.920.00
1173Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140854.7041.00
1174Carolyn PostWalden, NY236854.6247.18
1175Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140854.0757.11
1176Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**852.4289.60
1177Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236851.5986.35
1178John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186850.7845.58
1179Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1180Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115849.158.47
1181Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115849.1073.19
1182Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106847.4156.80
1183Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140847.3922.70
1184Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140846.6354.39
1185Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1186Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.8118.30
1187Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1188Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140843.3915.38
1189Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106843.1735.59
1190Harvey SugarSomers, NY188843.1598.16
1191Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106842.1066.44
1192Rhoda PollockMiddletown, NY236841.0913.19
1193Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106840.85159.57
1194Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**840.2822.10
1195Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106839.9551.78
1196Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106839.51128.28
1197Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140838.5418.86
1198Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1199Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188837.5259.21
1200Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156837.0445.91
1201Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140836.6464.31
1202Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140836.5981.84
1203Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140834.6610.94
1204Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.516.57
1205Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.497.16
1206Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140833.6423.67
1207Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188833.4138.45
1208Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188832.2117.71
1209Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188831.83100.46
1210Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1211Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140830.89106.87
1212Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140829.1322.89
1213Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115828.6841.14
1214Grace AndersonSomers, NY188827.6314.79
1215Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140827.5524.49
1216Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140826.25190.28
1217Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140825.8539.87
1218Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1219Richard BobilinFonda, NY115822.8285.30
1220Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.1036.48
1221John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106822.05187.67
1222Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115821.3824.76
1223Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188821.26165.62
1224Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**821.2447.14
1225Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1226Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106820.2097.26
1227Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106819.9054.93
1228Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188819.317.32
1229Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140818.4924.82
1230Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188817.8131.40
1231Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140817.3433.11
1232John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1233Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**816.4142.03
1234Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140816.2323.77
1235Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**815.3572.57
1236Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186815.3569.79
1237Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188813.9149.34
1238Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140812.2221.17
1239Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**812.1760.47
1240Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1241Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186809.0071.34
1242Diane MartiniMilton, NY186808.3757.52
1243James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1244Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188807.3065.99
1245Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1246Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1247Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106804.61110.60
1248Waheed DinElmsford, NY188804.5763.57
1249Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115804.1075.65
1250Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1251M DankisWarren, NJ140**801.180.80
1252Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115800.5488.63
1253Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188800.5266.55
1254Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140799.5232.19
1255Carole KligermanBronx, NY188798.1638.91
1256Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140797.5542.49
1257Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188795.9055.46
1258Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188795.5641.48
1259Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188795.3672.34
1260Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115794.6816.14
1261Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140793.4242.94
1262Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106793.3096.66
1263Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186793.06119.21
1264Anna RosanelliRye, NY188792.7063.50
1265Michael OtteWarwick, NY236792.4431.83
1266Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140792.2614.58
1267Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140792.1039.27
1268Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115789.9030.87
1269Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140789.75108.21
1270Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188788.3234.95
1271Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140788.2119.61
1272Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140787.7695.43
1273Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236785.1877.69
1274Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115784.9414.35
1275Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1276John MontiWalden, NY186783.3190.96
1277Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140781.986.29
1278Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140781.086.20
1279Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**780.3437.04
1280Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1281Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140779.0945.25
1282Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140778.7556.60
1283Merle LewisSomers, NY188777.9083.97
1284Philip RouraManchester, NJ140776.8747.45
1285Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106776.6847.09
1286Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106774.5751.77
1287Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140774.3267.62
1288Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156774.2417.32
1289Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188774.0377.08
1290Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140774.0262.72
1291Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188773.6452.56
1292Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**773.544.97
1293John McDonaldCohoes, NY115773.4227.88
1294Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1295Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.285.69
1296George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140773.06100.91
1297Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**772.2858.50
1298Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**772.2427.43
1299Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.349.15
1300Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140771.331.44
1301Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140771.1218.34
1302Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115770.8068.52
1303Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.232.75
1304Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140770.1859.34
1305Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106768.9530.23
1306Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1307Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.5113.17
1308Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106765.5720.72
1309Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188765.3870.48
1310Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1311Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115764.0314.26
1312Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**763.5413.63
1313Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186762.8865.22
1314Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140761.3426.01
1315Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106759.774.78
1316Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140759.1957.47
1317Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1318Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.3711.81
1319Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115757.7148.21
1320Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106757.1622.62
1321Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106756.7156.02
1322Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1323Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.1539.12
1324Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188756.0742.61
1325Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106755.857.74
1326Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1327Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140754.3222.63
1328John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.133.33
1329Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**753.6529.59
1330Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188753.405.85
1331Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1332Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140751.0122.87
1333Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**750.1031.26
1334Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**749.9263.01
1335Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**749.247.57
1336David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140747.8697.04
1337Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140747.5346.56
1338Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188746.4215.72
1339Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**745.24203.58
1340Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106744.4211.66
1341Jin Hu186743.88111.33
1342Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106743.06102.57
1343Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156742.9749.18
1344Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140742.2878.23
1345Rita ZieglerW Caldwell, NJ140741.1715.03
1346Mehtab SaxenaAirmont, NY106**740.9765.96
1347Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188740.0388.90
1348Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1349Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236739.0353.19
1350Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140737.9135.05
1351David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**737.2051.64
1352Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115735.4371.65
1353Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186734.9466.89
1354Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1355Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106734.38129.16
1356Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.8010.81
1357Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140733.7732.27
1358Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188732.6636.78
1359Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188732.200.00
1360Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140731.7934.59
1361Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140730.4583.56
1362Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188729.9851.86
1363Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188729.28105.87
1364John HodgeAllendale, NJ106726.79125.47
1365Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186725.4651.68
1366Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1367Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106723.7753.55
1368Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115723.4732.32
1369J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140722.8831.24
1370Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188721.8370.45
1371Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140721.1312.88
1372Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188721.1372.88
1373Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186720.7518.63
1374Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**718.7150.02
1375Juanita LeffPurchase, NY188717.9039.38
1376Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**716.3559.28
1377Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**715.1225.44
1378Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156714.2814.77
1379Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**713.8158.26
1380Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**712.8166.64
1381Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140712.644.85
1382Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.961.52
1383Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**710.2526.56
1384Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140709.7939.66
1385Stephen BenischClark, NJ140709.5527.14
1386Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186708.6751.85
1387Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140707.8821.44
1388Rita ZoebeliPrinceton, NJ140707.790.00
1389Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188707.2769.42
1390Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140706.8119.51
1391Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**706.7619.93
1392H OakesSaugerties, NY186706.4112.29
1393Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140706.2111.20
1394Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188705.3649.80
1395Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**705.2051.44
1396Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106702.7122.84
1397Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**702.16102.84
1398Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140701.0618.70
1399Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186697.7121.17
1400Daniel WulffMenands, NY115696.3163.43
1401Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**695.8665.17
1402William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186695.8116.81
1403Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140695.7830.24
1404Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188695.5252.24
1405Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140695.2331.97
1406Byron NimocksRye, NY188694.91121.39
1407Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188694.5472.14
1408Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106694.3663.01
1409Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1410Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106693.6747.05
1411Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140692.6321.09
1412Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188691.9593.23
1413Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.633.33
1414Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106690.52124.98
1415Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188690.1626.29
1416Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**689.8665.56
1417Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.7916.46
1418Lewis KohDelray Beach, FL188687.0813.49
1419V John GutheryWyckoff, NJ106685.5129.91
1420Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188685.16105.82
1421Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188684.3932.71
1422Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188684.3391.55
1423Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.303.99
1424Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1425Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140682.7028.95
1426Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.716.74
1427Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188680.7030.91
1428Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140680.6226.93
1429Judy LevyNew City, NY106680.1583.10
1430Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.911.13
1431Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.871.49
1432Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156679.5749.41
1433Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140679.321.28
1434Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1435Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1436Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**678.6253.75
1437Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**677.0038.87
1438Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115676.38116.58
1439Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106676.3138.21
1440Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1441Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106673.4874.58
1442Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115673.4218.03
1443Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140673.3114.16
1444Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188673.1973.81
1445James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140673.1230.11
1446Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140672.6517.73
1447George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**672.5217.86
1448Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.252.03
1449Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140672.12148.99
1450Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106671.7554.06
1451Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140671.6728.00
1452Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**671.3726.52
1453Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**671.3137.28
1454Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140671.197.10
1455Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186671.143.19
1456Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186671.0415.26
1457Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140670.5628.95
1458Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186669.6310.30
1459Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1460John ForbesRamsey, NJ106668.17105.77
1461Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188667.6527.57
1462Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**667.1449.93
1463Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186665.7026.17
1464Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140665.4936.82
1465Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140665.1821.33
1466Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.4810.96
1467Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106663.5830.70
1468Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115663.0428.44
1469Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140662.8771.27
1470Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188662.0573.80
1471Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188661.28232.60
1472Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**661.1958.23
1473Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1474Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**660.3742.25
1475Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140660.137.18
1476Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.161.14
1477Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188657.7761.67
1478Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140657.2650.22
1479Judy KonradStamford, CT188**657.1353.38
1480Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1481Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115656.0132.92
1482Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1483Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**655.3022.34
1484Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**655.0458.45
1485Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115655.047.59
1486Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.7915.68
1487Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.698.05
1488Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140653.1011.66
1489Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**652.8151.56
1490Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106651.3951.62
1491Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140651.3938.88
1492Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188651.1410.59
1493Dexter SenftBedford, NY188650.630.92
1494Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188650.6131.18
1495Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1496Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106650.1455.60
1497John LoeberGlenville, NY115649.9450.49
1498David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140649.47113.74
1499Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1500Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**648.1996.22
1501Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106648.16166.06
1502David BuchynGansevoort, NY115647.6255.76
1503Ruth GutheryWyckoff, NJ106646.7732.64
1504Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186646.3974.57
1505Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115646.2754.47
1506Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**645.941.90
1507Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1508Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**644.3662.07
1509Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1510Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.0310.04
1511George KramerSomerset, NJ140**642.7815.68
1512Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**642.5752.79
1513Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1514Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186641.1093.60
1515Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140639.923.90
1516Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140639.5929.21
1517Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188638.31130.67
1518Roy SamittWayside, NJ140638.177.10
1519Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106636.9311.90
1520Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**636.400.49
1521Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186636.0916.16
1522Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1523Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140635.7817.88
1524Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106634.79244.61
1525Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140634.740.44
1526Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.431.28
1527Norma LornHartsdale, NY188633.5843.16
1528Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188632.70110.88
1529Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1530Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188631.8817.04
1531Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1532Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188631.5216.38
1533Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188631.1914.48
1534Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186630.5130.68
1535Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115629.6873.15
1536Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**629.572.44
1537H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1538Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1539Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140627.9630.66
1540Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186627.3595.92
1541Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**627.017.21
1542Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188626.6411.96
1543Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188626.58140.76
1544John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188626.457.41
1545Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1546Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1547Neil BeckBronxville, NY188**625.0696.26
1548Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140624.93165.57
1549Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1550Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**624.4320.35
1551Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186624.2831.37
1552Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**622.8914.70
1553Susan LeafFranklin Lakes, NJ106**622.7631.53
1554Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140622.2653.80
1555Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1556Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106621.3048.90
1557Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1558James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**620.8855.49
1559Roger PriceMillerton, NY186620.35191.48
1560Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106620.1937.11
1561Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106619.1932.18
1562P DavisDenville, NJ140**618.9470.07
1563Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106618.5121.42
1564Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140618.1747.29
1565Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**618.0626.34
1566Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140617.6238.89
1567William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115616.65153.80
1568Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.7911.30
1569Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106614.839.96
1570Betty RubinoSomers, NY188614.6527.67
1571Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106614.6213.77
1572Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**614.2019.58
1573Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186614.1839.75
1574Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1575Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140613.63133.96
1576Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1577Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106613.1766.64
1578Susan FisherHarrison, NY188612.5062.37
1579Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**611.909.10
1580Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186611.6520.65
1581Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**610.9618.32
1582Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106609.28165.14
1583Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140609.1050.53
1584Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115608.7944.92
1585Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140607.621.44
1586Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**606.8336.13
1587Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1588Robert SudaHurley, NY186**605.9933.61
1589Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1590Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**604.1131.25
1591Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**603.7821.86
1592Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.238.37
1593Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188602.8146.07
1594Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**602.12135.49
1595Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**601.4018.97
1596Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**600.8932.91
1597Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106600.7520.17
1598Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**600.5237.74
1599Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188600.3520.39
1600Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106600.1725.48
1601Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188599.9895.40
1602Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**599.9724.98
1603Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1604Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hudso, NY188598.5335.09
1605Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1606Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140598.1551.66
1607Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**597.77106.37
1608John GroszScarsdale, NY188597.1477.41
1609Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**596.4333.60
1610Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106595.9514.60
1611Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1612Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188595.3824.92
1613Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106595.0147.93
1614Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188594.8329.28
1615Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1616Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188592.9919.80
1617Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106592.8072.08
1618Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115592.6630.04
1619William SigwardPelham, NY188591.15115.53
1620Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1621Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140590.3138.99
1622Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140590.3158.42
1623Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**589.9747.18
1624Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**589.2315.29
1625Karen HainesSummit, NJ140588.9962.67
1626Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**586.6743.58
1627Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115585.267.83
1628Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.97
1629Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**584.6552.77
1630Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**584.3228.73
1631Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115583.234.66
1632Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140582.6128.85
1633Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**582.4327.53
1634Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**582.251.84
1635Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106582.0516.63
1636David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**581.7444.30
1637Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1638Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1639Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140580.776.52
1640Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1641Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188580.4732.78
1642Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186579.3710.35
1643Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1644Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140578.2316.08
1645Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1646Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**578.0715.66
1647Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140577.7637.35
1648Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.0311.31
1649Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1650Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**575.7714.86
1651Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**575.6217.26
1652Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1653Martha SchuckChester, NY236**575.0650.63
1654Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140574.6725.98
1655Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106574.0330.67
1656Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106573.2733.56
1657Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**572.397.47
1658Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**572.0640.48
1659David SternSuffern, NY106572.0150.57
1660Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1661Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**571.647.25
1662George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.327.26
1663Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**569.71115.02
1664Judith LapollaSomers, NY188568.52122.83
1665Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188568.0338.99
1666Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156567.8242.05
1667Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186567.7821.29
1668Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156567.5110.08
1669Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188566.30118.69
1670Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106565.0124.95
1671Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140564.594.36
1672Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1673Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140564.080.00
1674Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188563.9421.10
1675Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106563.8447.80
1676Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**562.7149.99
1677Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140562.63102.60
1678Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106561.85102.41
1679Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188561.8083.18
1680Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106561.2023.44
1681Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**560.9118.48
1682Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**560.6752.87
1683Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140560.6049.19
1684Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**559.9413.99
1685Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**558.7819.53
1686Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.741.60
1687Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.332.39
1688Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**558.3042.34
1689Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140557.7928.69
1690Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**557.2224.28
1691Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**557.1516.13
1692Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1693Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1694Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1695Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140555.5353.93
1696Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**554.8917.77
1697E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**554.5530.17
1698Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188554.5155.94
1699Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1700Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**554.1926.57
1701Jaime WarnerRye, NY188554.1468.96
1702Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**553.691.37
1703Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**553.3726.64
1704Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140552.9314.87
1705Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1706Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1707Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188551.1679.76
1708Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**550.6384.00
1709Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1710Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140549.7921.47
1711Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140549.6710.17
1712Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1713Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106548.7269.09
1714Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188547.68160.86
1715Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186546.5242.89
1716Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**546.0218.80
1717George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106544.6851.53
1718Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140544.2074.41
1719Don JacobsonSomers, NY188544.1933.23
1720Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140544.0251.97
1721John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**543.0494.79
1722Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188542.4328.66
1723Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140542.4217.62
1724Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**542.1933.12
1725Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1726Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140542.1117.49
1727Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1728George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1729Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**539.37215.67
1730Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156538.6523.14
1731Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156538.4930.99
1732Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1733Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106537.3287.97
1734Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188537.3034.40
1735David MicciRutherford, NJ106**536.4449.05
1736Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**535.6420.04
1737Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188535.3661.49
1738Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188535.3630.56
1739Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**535.2130.70
1740Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1741Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**534.049.68
1742Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106533.5715.14
1743Terry BentleyLake George, NY115532.38113.09
1744Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1745Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**531.8022.93
1746Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**531.7255.84
1747Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.8317.98
1748Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**530.2222.42
1749Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.852.08
1750Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188529.85130.46
1751Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188529.2914.24
1752David WrightLakeville, CT186529.0133.66
1753Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**528.8431.83
1754J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140528.0653.00
1755Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1756Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106527.6843.32
1757Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.613.85
1758Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**527.0312.46
1759Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106526.9052.88
1760Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188525.8260.82
1761Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140525.2326.77
1762Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140524.9037.17
1763Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**524.5128.23
1764Patricia ManganSomers, NY188524.3351.83
1765Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**523.9044.20
1766Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156523.5966.50
1767John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106523.3264.74
1768Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**523.11160.95
1769Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**522.4438.66
1770Phyllis SparStuart, FL186522.220.00
1771Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**522.06133.98
1772Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140522.0017.12
1773Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1774Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140521.1121.83
1775Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106520.7022.33
1776Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**520.638.99
1777Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140520.0155.91
1778Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**519.3332.39
1779Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186517.75294.59
1780Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1781Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140517.1153.64
1782Asish SenguptaN Brunswick, NJ140516.5594.17
1783Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115516.4620.03
1784Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1785Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106513.9830.76
1786Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1787Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115513.4146.46
1788Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1789Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186512.3130.68
1790James BeardClifton Park, NY115512.30115.62
1791Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.92
1792Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106511.8243.22
1793Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106510.674.79
1794Robert SternRye, NY188**510.6431.15
1795Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1796Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1797Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140510.3438.11
1798Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1799Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**509.7136.00
1800Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**509.1521.57
1801Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**508.6135.96
1802Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1803Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140507.8235.18
1804Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1805Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**507.5247.75
1806William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1807Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1808Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**507.397.72
1809Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140506.4640.14
1810Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**506.0315.90
1811Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140505.0849.89
1812Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**504.8119.92
1813Rita LaneHarrison, NY188504.2627.48
1814Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186503.7813.74
1815Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**503.3227.64
1816Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106502.7322.33
1817R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1818Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**501.8438.57
1819Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106500.8627.89
1820Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140499.0027.67
1821Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**498.5643.59
1822Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115498.4642.16
1823Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188497.8298.55
1824Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140497.7814.09
1825Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.4410.76
1826Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**497.063.29
1827Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.0210.05
1828Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186496.9421.81
1829Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.743.07
1830Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1831Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1832Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**496.167.21
1833Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140495.9863.94
1834Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1835Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106**495.87124.05
1836Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**495.6336.85
1837Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140495.2757.32
1838Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1839Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106494.1437.55
1840Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188493.7619.24
1841Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**493.6342.57
1842Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188493.0981.75
1843Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**492.9516.27
1844Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**492.5568.07
1845Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140492.2329.95
1846Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188492.1784.30
1847Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140491.978.01
1848William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**491.8058.99
1849Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106**491.4067.33
1850Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1851Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140491.2215.28
1852Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**489.7953.72
1853Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140489.5426.19
1854Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**489.0725.92
1855Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**487.6721.15
1856Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140486.9484.30
1857Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186486.9227.55
1858Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140486.6340.00
1859Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1860Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**486.4564.39
1861Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140486.1121.95
1862Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140486.03117.70
1863Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**485.8669.85
1864Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188485.8032.66
1865Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**485.1619.28
1866Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140485.1039.62
1867Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**484.9120.80
1868Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**484.90114.29
1869Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**484.7623.06
1870William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1871Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**483.5027.65
1872Sarah HechtBronx, NY188483.1963.72
1873Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**483.1536.14
1874William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1875Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**482.9022.48
1876Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**482.8825.85
1877Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106482.1424.88
1878Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188482.00135.44
1879Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**480.3392.91
1880Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140479.92127.55
1881Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115479.6354.23
1882Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**478.9666.98
1883Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1884Joyce LeachFort Myers, FL140478.2611.79
1885Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1886Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**477.5520.52
1887Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**477.54119.65
1888Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**477.1534.17
1889Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106477.0462.03
1890Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1891Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**476.6324.23
1892Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**476.5747.30
1893Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1894Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**475.7823.43
1895Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106475.5280.30
1896James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140475.4335.43
1897Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106475.2866.61
1898Annette GraubartPort Chester, NY188**475.201.30
1899William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**473.8920.52
1900Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106473.6247.28
1901Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
1902Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1903Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140473.23115.83
1904Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**473.0917.96
1905Larry SmithDelmar, NY115472.9527.99
1906Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188472.7214.82
1907Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188472.2762.52
1908Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140471.9773.67
1909Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1910Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**471.7426.78
1911Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188471.6358.37
1912Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**471.4520.57
1913Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.391.33
1914Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**468.0538.11
1915Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**467.5624.19
1916Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1917Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140467.2312.74
1918Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**466.8711.73
1919Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140466.7635.43
1920Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106466.2411.50
1921William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**466.0428.18
1922Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106465.9317.80
1923Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140465.8628.80
1924Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**464.5714.31
1925Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**464.3255.09
1926Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.25
1927Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106463.7091.30
1928Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**461.8322.73
1929Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**461.1017.80
1930Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115460.9326.55
1931Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140460.8674.39
1932Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
1933Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**460.4190.20
1934Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**460.3047.95
1935Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**460.228.14
1936Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**459.921.41
1937Marie SugarSomers, NY188**459.4780.98
1938Jim Rothschild JrShort Hills, NJ140459.333.44
1939Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**458.9117.44
1940Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106458.8946.60
1941Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
1942Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.442.43
1943Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140457.0248.98
1944Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**455.75166.19
1945Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**455.714.69
1946Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**455.6621.70
1947Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**455.5219.93
1948John DragichTarrytown, NY188455.2024.18
1949Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106455.1525.09
1950Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140454.1417.77
1951James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**453.28128.29
1952Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1953Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.078.31
1954Irene FinkParamus, NJ106452.558.44
1955Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140**452.4058.04
1956Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1957Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1958Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**451.0012.45
1959Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**450.5326.61
1960Susan Craig140450.0633.47
1961John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**449.8740.94
1962Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**449.6059.77
1963Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**449.43106.71
1964Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140449.1516.99
1965Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140448.7814.36
1966Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.240.18
1967Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.093.97
1968Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**448.029.54
1969Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**447.9260.43
1970Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**447.9260.43
1971John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106447.2622.28
1972Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188447.1322.20
1973Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**447.0295.16
1974James RoyerManalapan, NJ140446.866.91
1975Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.500.00
1976Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**445.4748.34
1977Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140445.033.79
1978Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**444.746.07
1979Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.34
1980Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**444.5227.60
1981Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**444.0425.47
1982Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188443.9628.63
1983Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.9111.97
1984Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106443.7440.83
1985Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**443.4655.33
1986Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**443.3238.40
1987Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140443.3188.38
1988Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**443.0130.48
1989Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
1990Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**442.1144.35
1991Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**441.8234.64
1992Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188441.5047.09
1993Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**441.3037.87
1994Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106441.1748.72
1995K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140440.8754.66
1996Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140440.656.23
1997Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**440.459.04
1998Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**440.0641.97
1999Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115439.804.81
2000Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**439.0619.25
2001Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**439.0140.51
2002Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2003Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.689.56
2004Richard ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2005Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2006Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**438.158.14
2007Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**438.0040.85
2008Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**437.6725.93
2009Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140437.5216.99
2010William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**437.5059.61
2011Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106437.05100.55
2012Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**436.5120.62
2013Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140436.3740.38
2014Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2015Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**436.000.00
2016Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**435.0947.62
2017Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140434.4548.41
2018Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**433.0535.09
2019Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140433.0263.59
2020Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140431.8113.69
2021Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**431.349.05
2022Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**431.1720.75
2023David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**431.1638.13
2024Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**430.3453.96
2025Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**430.2426.69
2026Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**429.9612.50
2027Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2028Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**429.3855.43
2029Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2030Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**428.230.00
2031Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**427.896.69
2032Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186427.7031.48
2033Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**427.656.58
2034Burt MeyersHastings, NY188426.8550.96
2035Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140426.788.99
2036Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2037Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**425.959.31
2038M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**425.3526.40
2039Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**425.2518.70
2040Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**425.2239.85
2041Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2042David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**425.0742.49
2043Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**425.0232.87
2044Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2045Robert FreerLatham, NY115**424.589.89
2046Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188423.27104.03
2047Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**423.1940.40
2048Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140423.162.69
2049Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2050Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140423.0133.66
2051Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140422.7132.96
2052Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**422.4422.82
2053Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**422.3230.95
2054Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140420.4445.62
2055Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140420.3677.53
2056Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2057George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2058Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140419.7273.53
2059Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2060Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106419.2845.57
2061Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.065.80
2062Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140418.9216.21
2063George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**418.4625.70
2064Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**418.3340.36
2065Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**417.51342.25
2066Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**417.4822.84
2067Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**417.4110.07
2068Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2069Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2070Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2071Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**416.0123.10
2072Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186415.6328.72
2073Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**415.528.35
2074Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**415.4539.20
2075Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115414.7227.22
2076Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**414.5417.81
2077Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106413.2517.80
2078Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**413.1158.91
2079Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2080Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**412.92191.23
2081Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**412.4849.34
2082Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**412.302.47
2083Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**411.3834.35
2084Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106411.3616.12
2085Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.1856.85
2086Bert ModelSummit, NJ140411.0420.46
2087Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**410.8082.90
2088Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**410.5522.53
2089Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2090Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.716.94
2091Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2092John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2093Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**408.0846.05
2094Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**407.72129.95
2095Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**407.4734.62
2096Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.456.57
2097Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**406.9922.88
2098Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**406.8520.32
2099Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2100Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140406.7723.39
2101Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2102Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**406.016.83
2103Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**405.9917.66
2104Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**405.2914.24
2105Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**404.2216.17
2106Adele BlackYardley, PA140**403.9219.57
2107Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**403.5848.71
2108David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2109Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140403.312.32
2110Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**402.9859.66
2111Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**402.7824.70
2112Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**401.717.15
2113Peggy HallSummit, NJ140401.6265.41
2114Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2115James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140400.500.00
2116Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**400.3517.46
2117Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**399.3469.06
2118Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2119Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236398.852.83
2120Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**398.7914.85
2121Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**398.698.47
2122Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140398.6522.23
2123Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**398.4525.24
2124Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140398.3619.04
2125Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**397.4123.91
2126Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.221.28
2127Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2128Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140397.0073.32
2129Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2130Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**396.4633.24
2131Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140396.4274.67
2132Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**395.6648.12
2133Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**395.6024.46
2134Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**395.5616.79
2135Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140394.2832.44
2136Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**394.06143.73
2137John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**393.839.73
2138Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2139David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**392.7417.41
2140Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106392.7466.35
2141Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2142William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2143Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236391.2549.36
2144David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**391.1992.72
2145Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140391.1012.88
2146Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**390.7054.03
2147Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**390.705.21
2148David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**390.708.37
2149Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**390.5563.07
2150Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**390.4331.13
2151Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**390.4112.79
2152Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140390.2214.91
2153Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.132.03
2154Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**389.663.27
2155Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**389.3493.79
2156Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2157Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**388.6237.38
2158Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**387.8634.04
2159Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**387.6652.83
2160David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.531.27
2161Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**387.5070.79
2162Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**387.0621.43
2163Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**387.0033.75
2164Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2165Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140386.8414.60
2166Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140386.3014.89
2167Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2168Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.708.10
2169Judith KnechtAsbury Park, NJ140**383.5460.74
2170Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**383.3082.22
2171Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2172David GriegelRingwood, NJ106382.479.11
2173Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140382.209.33
2174Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**382.0652.74
2175Robert BrockNaples, FL115381.579.48
2176Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**381.4922.05
2177Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**381.4837.66
2178Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**381.1129.53
2179Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2180Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186380.5222.04
2181Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**380.4013.54
2182Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2183Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140380.3523.78
2184Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236380.0929.93
2185Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**379.8938.27
2186Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**379.226.99
2187Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**379.0532.68
2188John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**378.9936.23
2189Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**378.835.35
2190Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**378.0441.19
2191Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**377.9873.78
2192Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**377.9538.41
2193Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140377.9410.04
2194Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2195Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**377.4087.74
2196Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**376.8832.18
2197Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**376.8419.57
2198William LambertNewton, NJ106376.5570.15
2199Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**376.497.68
2200Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**376.3261.19
2201Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2202Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**375.6248.65
2203Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**375.5315.33
2204Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**375.3655.25
2205Martha Van AllenGreenvillage, NJ140**374.5989.65
2206Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2207Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2208Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**374.413.65
2209Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**374.0833.28
2210Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2211James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115373.7649.01
2212Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**373.5312.83
2213Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.326.29
2214Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188**373.1952.26
2215Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**373.0732.74
2216Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**372.9819.52
2217Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**372.6654.24
2218Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140372.381.71
2219Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**372.376.16
2220Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**371.9531.11
2221Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**371.4425.30
2222Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**371.1339.40
2223Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140370.3648.02
2224Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.278.91
2225Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**370.2415.12
2226Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2227Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2228Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**369.2433.25
2229Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**368.621.72
2230Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**368.3728.44
2231Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186367.5915.48
2232Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**367.4519.82
2233Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188367.3767.86
2234Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2235Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115367.2561.65
2236Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2237Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**366.9820.46
2238Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**366.5125.70
2239Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**366.4417.24
2240Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**366.3644.36
2241William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186366.258.99
2242Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**366.1310.72
2243Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**365.285.79
2244Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2245Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**365.1421.43
2246Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2247Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**364.4920.28
2248Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**364.3852.39
2249Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2250Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2251Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**363.778.80
2252Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**363.6320.97
2253John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2254Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**363.4617.09
2255John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2256Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**363.3019.80
2257Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**363.294.41
2258Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**363.2222.21
2259Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**363.0519.92
2260Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**362.8517.32
2261Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**362.5656.75
2262Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**361.59144.88
2263Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**361.4220.23
2264Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.852.99
2265Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**360.7283.35
2266Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2267David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**360.516.85
2268R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2269Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**360.0715.14
2270Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**359.793.89
2271Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**359.068.42
2272Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**358.9019.45
2273Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188358.724.52
2274Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2275Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**358.3460.37
2276Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**358.2614.51
2277Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140358.0514.31
2278Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140358.0436.29
2279John VaryBallston Spa, NY115357.368.82
2280Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2281Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140356.7224.27
2282Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**356.7219.40
2283Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**356.4437.16
2284Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2285Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**355.5022.57
2286Barbara RosmarinWhite Plains, NY188**355.3110.78
2287Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2288Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**354.9917.22
2289Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**354.9918.25
2290H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2291Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**352.29113.34
2292Kay LangLoudonville, NY115351.6342.65
2293Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2294Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**351.1823.96
2295Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**351.0118.06
2296Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**350.9350.09
2297Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**350.4751.54
2298Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.89
2299Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**349.0372.80
2300Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**349.0137.44
2301Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**348.7231.12
2302Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**348.4922.67
2303Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**347.5668.96
2304Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**346.4011.92
2305William LevyMetuchen, NJ140346.2920.93
2306Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**346.183.97
2307Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140345.2628.27
2308Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2309Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**344.5811.46
2310Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2311Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140343.999.29
2312Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**343.8516.39
2313Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140343.74102.52
2314Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**343.4810.27
2315Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**343.4024.46
2316Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**342.8142.91
2317Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2318Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140342.1824.81
2319Diane CohenClifton, NJ106341.9167.93
2320Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**341.707.95
2321Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**341.5663.04
2322Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**341.5323.46
2323Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**341.4321.94
2324Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140341.4058.49
2325Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2326Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**340.5736.42
2327Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**340.2231.80
2328Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**340.1347.55
2329Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**339.9316.46
2330Justine CookAlbany, NY115**339.2631.98
2331Christel DynesSummit, NJ140338.7270.19
2332Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**337.4848.27
2333Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**337.4242.06
2334Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**337.2647.56
2335Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**336.1836.38
2336Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**336.038.20
2337Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**335.6920.97
2338Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**335.6333.28
2339Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**334.9655.93
2340Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**334.818.59
2341Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**334.2115.75
2342Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.141.00
2343Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2344Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.660.32
2345Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**333.417.85
2346Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**333.2846.86
2347Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.277.35
2348Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.055.17
2349Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2350Michael MillerNew York, NY188**331.8674.23
2351Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**331.868.11
2352Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**331.4219.74
2353Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**330.8973.18
2354Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2355Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140**330.3275.76
2356Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**330.0231.86
2357Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**329.9516.16
2358Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**329.4516.02
2359Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2360Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2361Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**328.3740.02
2362Ruth FreedlanderFort Lee, NJ106**328.180.78
2363Douglas DillYork Town, NY188**327.9744.87
2364John RoutelFlemington, NJ140327.4715.89
2365Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.383.45
2366Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**325.9839.92
2367Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**325.86111.09
2368Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2369Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**325.5212.46
2370Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.503.89
2371Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188325.2151.79
2372Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**325.0814.51
2373Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**324.6021.24
2374Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**324.5610.02
2375L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140324.0829.96
2376Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**324.0617.08
2377Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.033.69
2378Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**324.0134.02
2379Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**323.7563.92
2380Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**323.4825.09
2381Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**323.3314.50
2382Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2383Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2384Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**321.4429.92
2385Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**321.066.65
2386Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.861.92
2387Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2388G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.251.00
2389Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2390Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**318.9621.57
2391Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2392David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**318.6616.43
2393Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**318.5520.20
2394Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**318.5224.77
2395Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**318.484.20
2396Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**318.4438.14
2397Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**318.2238.84
2398Rita KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ140**318.0420.64
2399Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**317.934.47
2400Jane CarterBrick, NJ140317.8145.92
2401Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**317.7712.48
2402Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**317.1045.79
2403Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**316.9679.00
2404Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**316.8928.66
2405Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**316.7920.72
2406Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**314.3523.69
2407Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**313.4417.84
2408Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**312.8514.28
2409Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2410Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**312.2435.87
2411Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2412Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**311.390.45
2413Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**310.4119.31
2414Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2415Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**309.5053.74
2416Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2417Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**309.0656.03
2418Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**308.8719.34
2419Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2420Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2421Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2422Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**307.3215.05
2423Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**307.1616.25
2424Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**307.0955.39
2425Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**305.8963.31
2426Frederick OttKingston, NY236**305.7348.37
2427Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**305.510.45
2428Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**305.49121.40
2429Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2430Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**305.4237.18
2431Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2432Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.7512.39
2433Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115304.700.00
2434Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**304.4017.28
2435Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**304.3729.00
2436Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115304.3533.91
2437Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**304.0718.26
2438Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**303.7362.36
2439Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**303.59177.69
2440Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**302.7112.09
2441Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.681.12
2442Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2443Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**302.0320.85
2444Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2445Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**301.7671.11
2446Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**301.4937.83
2447Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2448Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**301.4117.55
2449Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.9118.05
2450Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140299.583.90
2451Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140299.2898.64
2452Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188298.808.89
2453Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.683.84
2454Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140298.4928.07
2455Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140297.6613.45
2456Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106297.5510.48
2457Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188297.1349.07
2458Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.5364.19
2459Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188296.297.59
2460Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140296.1225.06
2461Scott RosenbushMorristown, NJ140296.0213.99
2462Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.014.34
2463Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188295.7320.50
2464Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140295.5731.88
2465Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140295.2828.98
2466Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115294.645.48
2467Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106294.1614.80
2468Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115293.8876.86
2469Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140293.6093.07
2470Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140293.5946.00
2471Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140292.8875.78
2472Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140292.798.65
2473Allene TurerMonsey, NY106292.5616.48
2474Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.247.34
2475Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188292.12122.74
2476Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188291.739.15
2477Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140291.7238.45
2478Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188291.4925.15
2479Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106291.37130.16
2480Lois RossinWall, NJ140291.139.97
2481John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2482Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140290.7830.60
2483Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236290.6511.89
2484Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106290.5437.52
2485Joan FagasSuffern, NY106290.536.17
2486Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236289.9017.02
2487Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140289.6011.73
2488Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2489W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115289.2768.00
2490Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140288.867.37
2491Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140288.714.52
2492William AronsteinMonroe, NY236288.6934.55
2493David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140288.5225.70
2494Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106288.3429.83
2495Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106288.2651.84
2496Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2497Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140288.1943.46
2498Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186288.1217.75
2499Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188287.4542.07
2500Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140287.4420.93
2501Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140287.3015.81
2502Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140287.223.90
2503Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2504Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186286.7250.56
2505Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140286.60130.27
2506Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140286.1012.12
2507Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140285.915.69
2508John HowardSeminole, FL188285.6424.38
2509Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106285.5826.54
2510Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106285.4110.48
2511Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140285.4020.80
2512Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.1315.42
2513Lois KatzNew City, NY106284.9912.52
2514Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.801.23
2515Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.789.72
2516Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188284.5420.50
2517Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140284.42137.99
2518Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106284.3611.37
2519Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2520Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188284.2156.46
2521Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115284.0285.01
2522Carol BielLivingston, NJ140283.9710.40
2523Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188283.5126.68
2524Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106283.269.90
2525Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188283.0715.33
2526Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188282.9426.21
2527Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140282.9134.48
2528Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188282.4718.43
2529Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188282.4432.62
2530Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115282.4250.33
2531Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106282.1153.47
2532Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2533Susan KleinDelmar, NY115281.9453.80
2534Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188281.6433.83
2535Janice KatzBronxville, NY188281.4723.27
2536Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140281.3912.05
2537Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188281.1113.87
2538Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.103.37
2539Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140280.9231.32
2540Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115280.7847.75
2541Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106280.4923.11
2542Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140280.4623.58
2543Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.249.40
2544Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115280.0021.18
2545Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188279.6129.56
2546Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140279.4715.40
2547Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2548Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188278.5616.27
2549Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186278.5237.42
2550Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106278.4825.37
2551Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2552Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.8232.74
2553Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140277.5558.01
2554Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140277.24133.61
2555Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186277.009.51
2556Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186276.7311.26
2557Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186276.5459.33
2558Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115276.0624.16
2559Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140276.0526.78
2560Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2561Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188275.3616.72
2562Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140275.2019.67
2563J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106274.7113.90
2564Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140274.6925.73
2565Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140274.4520.49
2566Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188273.98131.80
2567Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106273.1228.32
2568David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2569Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188272.3921.69
2570Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2571Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188271.6138.03
2572Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140271.487.26
2573Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140271.357.26
2574Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106270.9931.88
2575Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140270.892.99
2576Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140270.6816.05
2577Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188269.8642.06
2578Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106269.829.80
2579Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188269.5840.86
2580Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140268.9327.03
2581Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236268.3538.91
2582Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.244.81
2583Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140267.9522.21
2584Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140267.8428.26
2585Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188267.6716.74
2586Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106267.5813.22
2587Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2588Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188266.8837.90
2589Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188266.7729.74
2590Rita FoxOradell, NJ106266.7427.71
2591Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188266.636.89
2592Daniel GraubartPort Chester, NY188266.621.80
2593Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2594Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2595Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140265.6618.50
2596Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140265.2420.73
2597Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188265.0212.93
2598Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188264.1453.96
2599Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140264.1021.80
2600Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2601Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115263.5215.62
2602Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2603Barbara MarksRye, NY188263.3624.08
2604Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186263.290.96
2605Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106262.8034.37
2606Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188262.1949.12
2607Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140262.075.55
2608Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106261.9417.69
2609Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106261.7756.34
2610James GloverWhite Plains, NY188261.7116.27
2611Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140261.6916.96
2612Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2613Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2614Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.304.62
2615Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106261.0626.49
2616Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140260.6770.93
2617Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106260.5425.55
2618Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236260.2923.03
2619Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140259.5839.98
2620Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186259.5119.52
2621Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140259.469.93
2622Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.551.68
2623Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.382.51
2624Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140258.3773.76
2625Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.271.93
2626Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140257.7812.94
2627Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140257.3831.70
2628Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188257.2056.14
2629Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106256.8612.65
2630Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140256.7728.61
2631Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188256.4762.30
2632Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140256.4321.37
2633Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2634Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188255.9321.16
2635Alice SiltonRye, NY188255.843.38
2636Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2637Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140254.9019.41
2638Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140254.61139.82
2639Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140254.4311.39
2640Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188254.1413.17
2641Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188254.1136.93
2642Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106253.8015.83
2643Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188253.6122.16
2644Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140253.5120.72
2645Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140252.8420.41
2646Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188252.8380.53
2647Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140252.337.04
2648Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106251.9823.18
2649Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140251.92107.82
2650Molly BallMorristown, NJ140251.9224.93
2651Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140251.370.00
2652Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188251.1844.77
2653Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140251.1525.65
2654Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115250.835.28
2655Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106250.54191.86
2656Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2657Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188250.2429.82
2658Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140250.0921.80
2659Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106250.0217.32
2660Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115249.60117.16
2661Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140248.9524.26
2662Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140248.8115.80
2663Marianne HymanBelle Mead, NJ140248.5825.25
2664James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2665Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2666Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188247.2731.09
2667Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236246.5515.01
2668Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115246.2114.83
2669Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188246.1312.21
2670Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106245.7422.91
2671Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140245.3713.53
2672Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140245.2745.91
2673Diane FreerLatham, NY115245.235.43
2674Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106244.8429.55
2675David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106244.8352.39
2676Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140244.76113.06
2677George CheungBrewster, NY188244.2319.68
2678Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2679Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2680Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140243.2039.56
2681Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106243.1710.58
2682Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140242.846.34
2683Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106242.558.66
2684Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106242.1425.25
2685David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106242.049.94
2686Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140241.9356.49
2687Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140241.9013.99
2688Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115241.8967.69
2689Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106241.7162.75
2690Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140241.1614.99
2691Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156240.876.12
2692Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106240.8771.16
2693Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2694Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188240.1560.51
2695Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188240.0414.40
2696Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140239.84199.97
2697Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140239.6431.95
2698Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115239.3330.78
2699Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.049.76
2700Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115239.014.85
2701Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186238.6523.27
2702Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186238.6523.27
2703Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140237.8783.45
2704Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140237.5514.40
2705Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106237.2712.53
2706Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106236.6327.90
2707Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188236.5250.98
2708Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2709Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140236.0536.20
2710Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236235.7122.71
2711Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140235.6623.53
2712Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106235.4531.64
2713Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140235.4518.30
2714Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106235.058.09
2715Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140234.9333.82
2716Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2717George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140234.708.87
2718Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140234.21107.47
2719Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.1710.30
2720Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188234.0628.34
2721Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140233.8527.31
2722Satish ParikhFranklin Park, NJ140233.600.00
2723Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140233.2213.93
2724Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188232.7813.93
2725Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140232.6915.40
2726Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106232.565.96
2727Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2728Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2729Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2730Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140231.9258.75
2731Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106231.7539.61
2732Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140231.5615.36
2733Wilma KayePurchase, NY188231.4273.12
2734Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140231.3660.73
2735Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2736Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106231.1529.56
2737Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140231.1331.38
2738Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140230.6712.29
2739Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140230.4515.81
2740Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188230.4241.18
2741Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2742Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2743James HenkleLivingston, NJ140229.9413.27
2744Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140229.8014.66
2745Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188229.5943.27
2746Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106229.2923.72
2747Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188228.6034.63
2748Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140228.4466.83
2749Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106228.2445.81
2750Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2751Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188228.0321.53
2752Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106227.1730.10
2753Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106227.1745.28
2754Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188226.8634.44
2755Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106226.8452.39
2756David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188226.593.70
2757Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188226.484.78
2758Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2759Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188225.5631.63
2760Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140225.4930.31
2761Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106225.4521.19
2762Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156225.254.27
2763John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115225.182.48
2764Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140225.1560.49
2765Judy TenneyRye, NY188224.759.22
2766Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106224.7422.96
2767Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106224.639.59
2768Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140224.5732.81
2769Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140224.284.34
2770Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106224.2729.37
2771Cyril JalonMamaroneck, NY188223.530.00
2772Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2773Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140223.3388.99
2774Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106223.237.26
2775Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.191.71
2776Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106223.1743.42
2777Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106223.1762.61
2778Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.931.00
2779Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106222.9025.81
2780Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186222.7645.95
2781Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188222.318.90
2782Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140222.3027.98
2783Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140221.8017.14
2784Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140221.6422.19
2785Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140221.5918.02
2786Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188221.4751.84
2787Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140221.4221.62
2788Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140221.2816.34
2789Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106221.2132.54
2790Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2791Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140221.0632.49
2792Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2793Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2794Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.23
2795Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106219.878.70
2796Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140219.585.46
2797Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140219.4214.76
2798Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2799Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106218.3422.56
2800Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2801Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140218.0720.89
2802Lois BodnerFranklin Lks, NJ106217.917.96
2803Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106217.7828.45
2804H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140217.3630.93
2805Joel PrescottRexford, NY115216.9318.89
2806Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188216.5318.71
2807Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140216.4941.38
2808Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106216.2321.82
2809Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2810Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140215.935.18
2811Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115215.727.70
2812Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140215.4720.82
2813Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140215.4136.99
2814Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188215.1634.55
2815George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.881.68
2816Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140214.8013.53
2817Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236214.504.93
2818Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140214.3879.35
2819Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115214.3719.55
2820Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140214.2644.68
2821Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
2822Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140213.9718.86
2823Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140213.8727.86
2824Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140213.8625.50
2825Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140213.8128.41
2826Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140213.4216.39
2827John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2828Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140213.2728.88
2829Ann HuberMadison, NJ140213.168.74
2830Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140212.6518.40
2831Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140212.5923.97
2832Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140212.0981.20
2833William LantzMonroe, NY236211.9617.32
2834Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106211.9410.40
2835Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140211.8817.44
2836Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188211.6314.38
2837Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188211.4519.17
2838Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188210.71120.60
2839Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186210.461.75
2840Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106210.0745.05
2841Harriet LeibSomers, NY188210.0346.49
2842William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2843Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188209.9423.22
2844Shula KleinEnglewd Clfs, NJ106209.8121.52
2845Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2846Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140209.5615.52
2847Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140209.5618.40
2848Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.5110.02
2849Dorid LambSummit, NJ140209.3260.16
2850Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.2412.03
2851Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140209.1739.49
2852Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.9818.66
2853Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140208.9117.38
2854Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188208.795.31
2855Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106208.7332.79
2856Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106208.2213.71
2857Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2858Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188207.7815.01
2859Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140207.6115.34
2860Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140207.304.61
2861Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140206.987.63
2862Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140206.9725.16
2863Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106206.5820.79
2864Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2865Alice KatinPennington, NJ140205.8027.93
2866Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188205.735.12
2867Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140205.6111.15
2868Robert KatinPennington, NJ140205.5628.45
2869Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140205.4114.60
2870Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140205.0720.87
2871Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188205.0625.97
2872Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140204.5565.05
2873David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2874Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188203.9711.45
2875Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140203.937.33
2876Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2877Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2878Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2879Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106203.143.43
2880Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106203.0820.90
2881Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188202.5622.99
2882Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236202.4621.08
2883Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140202.3512.90
2884Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.294.80
2885Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140202.1024.24
2886Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140201.9121.90
2887Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115201.596.42
2888Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140201.5718.63
2889Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140201.2544.95
2890Jane BernickPalisades, NY106201.1623.55
2891Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140200.3719.68
2892Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140200.3578.96
2893Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
2894Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140199.7916.00
2895Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106199.7324.55
2896Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140199.4640.31
2897Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106199.2711.11
2898Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106199.1136.95
2899Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140198.6312.22
2900Alan LubinSummit, NJ140198.3021.75
2901Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188198.2533.98
2902Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188198.2317.70
2903Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.0321.84
2904Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
2905Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.575.08
2906Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140197.4530.71
2907John DillonGlen Falls, NY115197.3763.47
2908Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140197.0451.49
2909John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2910Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140196.8422.27
2911Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.795.84
2912Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106196.7348.25
2913Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106196.679.14
2914Robert MartinWall, NJ140196.4422.98
2915Gordon SimonSomers, NY188196.059.69
2916Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.037.68
2917Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.995.84
2918Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2919Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140195.617.41
2920Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
2921John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115195.3531.13
2922Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140195.166.37
2923Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140195.1520.69
2924Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
2925Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106195.0217.32
2926Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140194.8230.02
2927Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188194.434.93
2928Harvey LanderNew City, NY106194.4049.45
2929Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186194.3812.20
2930Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140193.946.82
2931Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186193.8413.34
2932Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186193.8310.46
2933Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106193.702.36
2934Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106193.3923.20
2935Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188193.30112.82
2936Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188193.3029.20
2937Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115193.2731.13
2938Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.092.83
2939B CartonRumson, NJ140192.9016.48
2940John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188192.8899.07
2941Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2942Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140192.5622.04
2943Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106192.4634.50
2944Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140192.2322.92
2945Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140191.9725.45
2946Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140191.6627.52
2947Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140191.5740.76
2948Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140191.3775.53
2949Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2950Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140191.2249.12
2951John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140191.1711.08
2952Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188191.0749.10
2953Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115190.7620.67
2954Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186190.7662.65
2955Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
2956Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188190.6112.89
2957Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106190.4325.79
2958Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188189.8537.04
2959Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188189.7317.28
2960Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140189.728.24
2961Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186189.673.85
2962Ann BarnesTequesta, FL140189.206.01
2963Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2964Michael LoBedminster, NJ140188.4835.49
2965Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140188.1318.65
2966Lynne ForrestRye, NY188187.8921.90
2967Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188187.096.29
2968David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
2969Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
2970Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140186.2461.41
2971Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115186.0831.63
2972Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140186.062.17
2973Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140185.985.15
2974Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106185.7054.02
2975Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.283.78
2976Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140184.9857.34
2977Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106184.9127.96
2978Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
2979Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140184.7653.75
2980Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
2981Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140184.2437.82
2982Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188184.220.00
2983Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2984Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106183.0811.32
2985Jane HankinPurchase, NY188183.0455.33
2986Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140182.7916.18
2987Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188182.6031.29
2988Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188182.3225.28
2989Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140182.0645.64
2990Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
2991Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188181.914.34
2992Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140181.8952.63
2993Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106181.8932.45
2994Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140181.8213.43
2995Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156181.766.79
2996Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140181.3914.99
2997Martin FisherOssining, NY188181.2436.90
2998Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140181.0837.90
2999Meg SunierBronxville, NY188180.95120.39
3000Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140180.9422.93
3001Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3002Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188180.6814.73
3003Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188180.6517.90
3004Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.4212.03
3005Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140180.2334.79
3006Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3007Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186180.058.45
3008Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140180.0119.01
3009Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156179.8119.57
3010Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106179.659.69
3011Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188179.6471.37
3012Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.316.48
3013John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140179.1444.97
3014Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156179.0340.50
3015Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140179.029.72
3016Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140178.899.10
3017John VendittiSchenectady, NY115178.8610.99
3018Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140178.5623.99
3019Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3020Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236178.1615.17
3021Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188178.1217.96
3022Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.951.07
3023John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188177.8835.55
3024Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140177.6915.02
3025Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188177.609.36
3026Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140177.4813.85
3027Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3028Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106176.6732.28
3029Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3030Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236176.580.25
3031Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.4510.61
3032Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106176.3836.72
3033Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106176.3734.46
3034Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106176.3510.41
3035Karl HillerSpring Vly, NY106176.2512.95
3036Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140176.097.23
3037Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188175.7520.17
3038Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140175.748.25
3039William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3040Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188175.439.82
3041Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140175.2917.39
3042Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115175.134.44
3043Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140175.0937.37
3044Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140174.9419.39
3045Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188174.8144.21
3046Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3047Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106174.192.80
3048Roma KanterClifton, NJ106174.138.13
3049Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3050Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140174.0319.39
3051Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140173.9951.77
3052Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140173.7914.47
3053Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186173.4172.51
3054Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140173.3437.87
3055Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188173.135.07
3056Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3057Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.625.21
3058Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106172.4635.97
3059Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188172.4316.34
3060Judith ParkerDurham, NY115172.2214.98
3061Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140172.1125.74
3062Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106171.8141.91
3063Denise SilverWest End, NJ140171.5710.17
3064Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140171.5049.51
3065Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188171.319.36
3066Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188171.1315.23
3067Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186170.9717.14
3068Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188170.7111.38
3069Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186170.647.53
3070Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140170.5619.24
3071Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115170.5023.92
3072Susan LubinSummit, NJ140170.4932.72
3073Nicole LedouxTeaneck, NJ106170.360.00
3074Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140170.2826.41
3075Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140170.1025.89
3076Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140170.0972.26
3077Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106170.0726.60
3078Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3079Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3080Barbara KlauberRye, NY188167.9417.99
3081Liz FosterAlbany, NY115167.7353.73
3082Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188167.5616.40
3083Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3084Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106167.3245.05
3085Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3086Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140167.2725.02
3087Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140166.9714.83
3088Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115166.6512.67
3089Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3090Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3091Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140166.052.85
3092Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115166.0054.21
3093Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106165.8818.88
3094Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106165.8027.34
3095Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115165.7250.70
3096Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.637.24
3097Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140165.2413.01
3098Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188164.8818.92
3099Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188164.7623.99
3100Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140164.5721.33
3101Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140164.5613.96
3102Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140164.3615.03
3103Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140164.0519.35
3104Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188164.035.65
3105Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.652.77
3106Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140163.3863.22
3107Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106163.353.02
3108Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106163.1119.41
3109Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188162.947.51
3110Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140162.4722.06
3111Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140161.8022.90
3112Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140161.786.04
3113Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140161.7420.45
3114Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106161.7119.52
3115Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106161.624.81
3116Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140161.5922.40
3117Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188161.4178.70
3118Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188161.2523.85
3119Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188161.2067.98
3120Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188160.990.44
3121Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236160.608.68
3122Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140160.2912.65
3123Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140160.061.88
3124Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3125Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188159.522.52
3126Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140159.2637.01
3127Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140159.0919.77
3128Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188159.0436.23
3129Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115158.9935.43
3130Stephen FeldNew York, NY186158.912.26
3131Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188158.907.33
3132Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3133Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106158.6467.83
3134Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3135Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188158.510.49
3136Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140158.3434.08
3137Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140158.2432.35
3138Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140158.1619.31
3139Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140158.1428.07
3140John LeslieSchenectady, NY115158.0833.28
3141Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188157.9920.57
3142Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140157.9138.11
3143Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140157.7136.00
3144Peter HollanderMilan, NY186157.712.26
3145Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3146Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106157.6137.01
3147Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3148Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140156.9043.49
3149Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3150David HagenPrinceton, NJ140156.7518.16
3151Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140156.659.81
3152Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188156.6089.84
3153Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140156.5634.96
3154Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3155Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188156.0936.29
3156Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140155.9118.62
3157V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3158Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188155.885.36
3159Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188155.658.29
3160Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140155.4616.60
3161Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140155.0548.12
3162Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140154.9026.42
3163Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140154.8920.60
3164Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140154.886.14
3165Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140154.758.94
3166Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115154.699.37
3167Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188154.334.61
3168Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188154.3017.19
3169Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186153.823.37
3170Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140153.6531.32
3171Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.603.84
3172Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140153.5332.35
3173Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140153.0315.72
3174Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140152.9928.81
3175Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236152.803.45
3176Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140152.6142.92
3177Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140152.311.43
3178Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140152.0641.37
3179Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188152.0617.62
3180Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188151.833.73
3181Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140151.5127.95
3182Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140151.0423.06
3183Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3184Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188150.8242.29
3185Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3186Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.31
3187Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3188Karen HyattRumson, NJ140150.4220.94
3189Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.284.08
3190Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140149.8110.84
3191Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115149.436.92
3192Betty GolubSomers, NY188149.1850.90
3193Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140149.1664.22
3194Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140149.1520.82
3195William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140148.9614.63
3196Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.64
3197Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140148.939.95
3198Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140148.804.80
3199Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140148.7576.04
3200Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106148.1319.63
3201James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3202Richard LumFreehold, NJ140147.7626.59
3203Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106147.7628.84
3204Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140147.7526.03
3205Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236147.5641.91
3206Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188147.5316.12
3207Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106147.5219.63
3208Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.105.43
3209Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140147.0116.40
3210Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140146.7954.93
3211Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186146.6663.51
3212Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188146.5812.98
3213Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.78
3214Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3215Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106146.0311.31
3216Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140145.519.02
3217Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3218Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106145.40101.83
3219Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3220Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236144.4535.51
3221Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106144.1131.25
3222Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236143.9323.15
3223Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3224Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188143.870.45
3225Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140143.4944.23
3226Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106143.4710.60
3227Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3228Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140143.099.13
3229Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3230Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156142.8226.17
3231Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140142.5750.90
3232Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106141.9911.53
3233W RobinsonChester, NJ140141.9217.44
3234F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140141.9117.55
3235John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156141.8127.22
3236Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140141.6612.63
3237Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188141.5819.69
3238Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188141.572.95
3239Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106141.4553.13
3240Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106141.4153.09
3241Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188141.3116.72
3242Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106140.8318.44
3243Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140140.3031.48
3244Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3245Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.8212.57
3246Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140139.8212.57
3247Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106139.7911.90
3248Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140139.7813.59
3249M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140139.6313.40
3250Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140139.4740.07
3251Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106139.3214.55
3252Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.126.27
3253Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140138.917.10
3254Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106138.8240.73
3255Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188138.8020.64
3256Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.48
3257Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3258D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3259Linda MelbournBridgewater, NJ140138.0214.42
3260Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106137.9115.54
3261Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106137.9115.54
3262Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140137.6618.32
3263Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140137.4513.37
3264Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140137.4360.20
3265Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140137.1619.55
3266Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140137.106.03
3267Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188137.076.35
3268Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140136.8317.78
3269Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140136.7820.06
3270Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106136.6632.08
3271Amber LinEdison, NJ140136.5929.12
3272Marc Oliff106136.4968.06
3273Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3274Gilda BraunsteinHolmdel, NJ140136.280.00
3275Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140136.2114.36
3276Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106136.2013.98
3277Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188135.9217.02
3278Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.844.20
3279George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106135.3210.48
3280Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3281Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236135.1513.90
3282Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140135.1348.06
3283Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3284Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140134.7441.20
3285Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186134.706.65
3286Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.701.33
3287Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3288Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140134.575.84
3289Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140134.535.01
3290L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3291M GavanRingwood, NJ106134.4613.48
3292Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140134.4120.47
3293Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3294Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.165.53
3295Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.159.50
3296Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140134.0110.30
3297Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140133.938.89
3298James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140133.8258.89
3299Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106133.8164.48
3300Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140133.756.10
3301Nancy HaleWestport, NY156133.4836.36
3302Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186133.346.83
3303Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140133.2819.40
3304Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188133.0812.33
3305John HegedusPennington, NJ140133.0718.81
3306Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140132.7840.76
3307Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115132.6040.07
3308Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106132.4615.13
3309Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106132.345.48
3310Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140132.3320.04
3311Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106132.228.50
3312Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140132.2114.70
3313Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236132.1718.89
3314Nancy WeillRoseland, NJ140131.900.00
3315Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3316Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140131.5115.44
3317Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188131.5043.13
3318Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3319Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140131.0526.53
3320D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106130.9010.48
3321Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140130.6913.21
3322Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3323John LaneRye, NY188130.1210.44
3324Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140129.956.60
3325Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3326Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156129.7915.52
3327Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115129.6511.32
3328Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140129.5521.73
3329Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.5210.25
3330Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.2625.08
3331Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188129.231.15
3332Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188129.0031.05
3333John SingerGansevoort, NY115128.978.97
3334Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186128.979.27
3335Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3336M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115128.759.01
3337Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3338Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140128.6916.27
3339Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.620.96
3340Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140128.5415.83
3341Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115128.426.60
3342Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140128.3341.66
3343R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140128.1213.40
3344Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3345Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188128.0511.31
3346Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.044.72
3347Rita LeeChatham, NJ140127.3647.08
3348Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106127.3210.39
3349Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140127.3117.37
3350Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140127.2950.48
3351Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140127.1117.45
3352Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.36
3353Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106126.9521.59
3354Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106126.8316.14
3355Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188126.5318.87
3356Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188126.481.02
3357Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3358Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156126.373.89
3359Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.18
3360Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140125.8211.07
3361Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140125.8034.22
3362Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3363Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115125.737.01
3364William HermanHarrison, NY188125.6020.21
3365Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140125.5939.33
3366Tony LambSummit, NJ140125.5545.49
3367Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188125.489.85
3368Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3369Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106124.996.27
3370Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140124.9014.71
3371Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140124.7118.20
3372Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106124.5010.64
3373Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140124.4548.39
3374Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3375James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3376Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188124.376.70
3377Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106124.3610.17
3378Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186124.2935.47
3379Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236124.025.86
3380Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140123.862.29
3381Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140123.6415.87
3382Kate KhannaRye, NY188123.610.00
3383Robin SternWayside, NJ140123.6023.76
3384Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106123.553.99
3385Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140123.506.90
3386Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188123.4351.92
3387Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3388Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3389Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.48
3390Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188123.057.65
3391Susan CheraDeal, NJ140123.017.41
3392Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140122.7811.00
3393Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106122.7560.47
3394Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140122.6021.72
3395Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140121.807.41
3396Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140121.807.41
3397Nancy RootSparta, NJ106121.6248.35
3398Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186121.598.28
3399Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140121.2310.40
3400Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3401Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140121.1412.77
3402Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140121.114.14
3403Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140121.0714.45
3404Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115121.037.45
3405Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3406Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140120.7510.27
3407Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188120.6215.11
3408Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106120.6011.09
3409Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.251.23
3410Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3411Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106120.1176.65
3412William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188120.1112.02
3413Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3414Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140120.0910.31
3415Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3416Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140119.9140.25
3417Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140119.9038.79
3418Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188119.8559.04
3419Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140119.655.12
3420Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.508.27
3421Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140119.3931.35
3422Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140119.3215.98
3423Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115119.229.15
3424Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140119.1511.34
3425Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140119.053.64
3426Richard BarnesPelham, NY188118.86105.94
3427Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140118.7511.96
3428Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.466.65
3429Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140118.3931.35
3430Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106118.309.45
3431Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140118.2417.91
3432Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140118.1615.46
3433Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140118.1319.94
3434Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115118.0032.39
3435Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186117.9133.23
3436Chunyu WangLatham, NY115117.7255.06
3437Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140117.718.09
3438Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.611.07
3439Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188117.5420.09
3440Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140117.5231.72
3441Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140117.1912.69
3442Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3443John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3444Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106116.9923.99
3445Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3446A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3447Mary SilkRye, NY188116.814.85
3448Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106116.6816.83
3449Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140116.4811.70
3450Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140116.3717.55
3451Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3452John MorganRye, NY188116.197.40
3453Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140116.1438.75
3454Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3455Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.053.39
3456Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3457Judy JewellJackson, NJ140115.542.92
3458Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3459W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188114.8127.90
3460H AbramsLavallette, NJ140114.2413.99
3461Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3462Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140113.8064.58
3463Susan LewinDenville, NJ140113.6531.31
3464Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3465Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188113.3713.46
3466Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140112.7312.11
3467Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106112.7120.44
3468Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188112.609.01
3469H TykotLongboat Key, FL140112.437.50
3470Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140112.3727.44
3471Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140112.3322.37
3472Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236112.242.73
3473Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106111.9922.17
3474Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140111.936.47
3475Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140111.7311.04
3476Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188111.7229.50
3477Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140111.7241.63
3478Edith UngerBronxville, NY188111.4725.94
3479Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140111.3814.95
3480Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186111.3344.69
3481Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106111.2954.03
3482Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140111.2714.35
3483Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188111.267.17
3484Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3485M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106111.127.15
3486Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140111.044.05
3487Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140110.8714.35
3488Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3489Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140110.5029.47
3490Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188110.509.26
3491Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106110.488.92
3492David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3493Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188110.2713.48
3494Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106109.969.49
3495Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236109.893.33
3496Mary SoraSomers, NY188109.828.23
3497Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3498Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140109.6212.89
3499Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140109.618.02
3500Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140109.4126.28
3501Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188109.4134.92
3502David SteinSuffern, NY106109.3810.30
3503George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140109.3419.29
3504Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188109.329.47
3505Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106109.3111.12
3506Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.278.06
3507Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188109.0811.69
3508Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140109.0212.21
3509Stephen MaeginEnglewood Clift, NJ106108.520.00
3510Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188108.444.54
3511Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140108.220.91
3512Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140108.158.90
3513Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140108.063.17
3514Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140108.0618.42
3515Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140108.0118.29
3516Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3517Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140107.9929.74
3518Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188107.9512.62
3519Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106107.9121.77
3520Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106107.775.79
3521Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140107.7115.94
3522Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.692.49
3523Jan SavageBronxville, NY188107.6947.23
3524Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188107.626.65
3525Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.5512.80
3526Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106107.4121.81
3527Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140107.3223.19
3528Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140107.247.00
3529Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.48
3530Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236107.0611.31
3531Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188106.9632.77
3532Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106106.9628.36
3533Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188106.927.25
3534Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188106.8111.84
3535Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.767.24
3536Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140106.6929.77
3537Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140106.4817.01
3538Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140106.419.21
3539Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.413.91
3540Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.845.65
3541Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106105.780.94
3542Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140105.7712.10
3543Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3544Howard BermanBronxville, NY188105.6334.49
3545Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.423.81
3546Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188105.412.10
3547Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140105.351.82
3548Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188105.1412.43
3549Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3550David BarlowLebanon, NJ140105.030.00
3551Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188104.9513.15
3552R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3553Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140104.663.60
3554Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188104.6310.06
3555Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115104.6024.89
3556Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3557Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140104.287.05
3558Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3559Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115104.1027.37
3560Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188103.9511.96
3561Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.942.68
3562Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140103.8128.42
3563Walter CohenJackson, NJ140103.6413.02
3564Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY188103.5911.37
3565Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3566Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140103.486.23
3567Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140103.457.51
3568Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156103.2018.10
3569Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3570Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140102.9610.70
3571Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140102.7564.23
3572Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106102.6518.62
3573Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.484.25
3574Virginia GetzBedford, NY188102.4741.52
3575Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.462.94
3576Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188102.4230.76
3577Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188102.3312.43
3578Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140102.339.06
3579Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3580Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106102.0518.97
3581Sam LampertWayne, NJ106101.9911.06
3582Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188101.8719.78
3583Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3584Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140101.697.42
3585John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140101.635.75
3586Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140101.5811.20
3587Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3588Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3589Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140101.5019.16
3590Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140101.358.35
3591Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3592Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106101.241.73
3593Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ106101.226.60
3594Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.175.81
3595Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140101.1318.75
3596Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188101.1214.46
3597John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140101.1250.75
3598Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140101.0515.47
3599Valerie McDonaldRiviera Beach, FL115100.880.00
3600Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140100.886.44
3601Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3602Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140100.6956.19
3603William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188100.5819.78
3604Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3605Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.353.25
3606Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106100.222.03
3607Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188100.1916.29
3608Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ14099.6040.38
3609Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.323.74
3610Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ14099.285.34
3611Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.252.42
3612Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.216.91
3613Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ14099.1728.57
3614Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ10699.1610.53
3615Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ14099.1317.40
3616Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14098.877.43
3617Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY18898.8751.53
3618Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14098.5510.73
3619Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3620Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14098.3810.64
3621Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10698.255.47
3622Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3623Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY18897.7447.33
3624David McBrideBronxville, NY18897.7423.38
3625Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14097.6411.09
3626Sue KangLeonia, NJ10697.5931.20
3627Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11597.5118.38
3628Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11597.5118.38
3629Janet BraunScarborough, NY18897.3317.45
3630Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14097.3115.65
3631Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.275.96
3632Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11597.264.83
3633H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3634Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18697.049.54
3635Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18896.927.18
3636Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.837.89
3637Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10696.835.96
3638Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.6922.31
3639Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.667.24
3640Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18896.5913.60
3641Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18896.3868.60
3642Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3643Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3644Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.133.74
3645Joan SassonArmonk, NY18896.0913.98
3646Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3647Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23695.7015.62
3648Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.683.41
3649Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.083.77
3650Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3651David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18894.9225.38
3652Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ14094.8051.64
3653Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3654Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14094.6814.15
3655Anne SewingBeacon, NY18694.4611.40
3656Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10694.4619.83
3657Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10694.444.25
3658Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.365.63
3659Claire MarioneWyckoff, NJ10694.289.16
3660Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10694.2542.32
3661Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.214.89
3662Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14094.177.81
3663Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14094.157.56
3664Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14094.020.00
3665Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18894.0117.53
3666Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14093.3324.19
3667Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14093.0824.70
3668Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14092.9310.48
3669Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10692.758.73
3670Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3671Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14092.6516.41
3672Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3673Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14092.5226.00
3674Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14092.4812.80
3675Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.59
3676Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3677Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14091.6558.26
3678Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10691.538.49
3679Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18891.4721.72
3680Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10691.4617.16
3681Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18891.3633.25
3682Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3683Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14090.9775.95
3684Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18890.8846.34
3685L Gail KnightChester, NJ14090.8623.84
3686D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3687Carol StixScarsdale, NY18890.643.81
3688Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.6412.34
3689Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3690Michael TempleRye, NY18890.586.90
3691Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3692S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3693Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18890.262.14
3694Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18890.2625.18
3695Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14090.193.74
3696Ray MillerEwing, NJ14090.124.16
3697Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14089.897.39
3698Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14089.7928.97
3699Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14089.7332.60
3700Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10689.7319.47
3701Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.552.06
3702Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14089.507.16
3703Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23689.4410.98
3704Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14089.3417.93
3705Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10689.1422.77
3706Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18889.0013.17
3707Rose SchiffNew City, NY10688.923.25
3708Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.812.34
3709Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14088.7714.26
3710Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3711Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10688.733.59
3712Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3713Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.674.21
3714Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.624.86
3715Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10688.6017.66
3716Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14088.415.31
3717Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14088.4112.37
3718Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18888.2923.05
3719Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23688.2814.51
3720Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10688.200.83
3721James DavisWoodstock, NY23688.1720.21
3722Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14088.1314.04
3723Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14088.0118.97
3724Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14088.004.47
3725Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14087.8431.03
3726Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.654.42
3727Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14087.5715.67
3728Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18887.1412.03
3729Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14086.9810.12
3730Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3731Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14086.859.95
3732Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11586.8119.01
3733Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14086.6621.66
3734Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18886.6549.28
3735Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11586.6120.43
3736Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14086.583.47
3737Carole BermanBronxville, NY18886.5534.49
3738Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10686.5419.18
3739Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3740Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10686.4316.49
3741Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14086.4227.38
3742John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3743Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10686.2234.81
3744Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14086.2233.41
3745Tina AlperEastchester, NY18886.1619.77
3746Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.113.72
3747Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10686.073.60
3748Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.046.27
3749Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.8816.08
3750James FinnRidgewood, NJ10685.8516.39
3751Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.90
3752Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3753Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3754Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10685.4828.53
3755Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18885.464.97
3756Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14085.4333.09
3757Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
3758Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10685.3050.98
3759Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14085.2728.69
3760Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14085.261.74
3761Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14084.804.58
3762Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10684.517.59
3763Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14084.5117.72
3764Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14084.4411.25
3765Carol KatzRye, NY18884.3710.98
3766Alice PlattCraryville, NY18684.3515.84
3767Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3768Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3769Maria NestPiermont, NY10683.6816.82
3770Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14083.606.54
3771Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18883.5930.90
3772Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14083.5312.75
3773Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23683.516.13
3774Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18883.3131.99
3775Chris CreamerSomers, NY18883.289.82
3776Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3777Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14083.006.40
3778Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.996.36
3779Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18882.908.75
3780Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
3781Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14082.695.35
3782Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
3783David EpsteinMonticello, NY23682.349.12
3784Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10682.234.21
3785Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.140.72
3786Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11582.071.95
3787Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10681.884.02
3788Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14081.7310.10
3789Janet DrogaNew City, NY10681.2625.76
3790Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18881.1422.43
3791Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.0313.59
3792Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3793Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
3794Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14080.6264.62
3795Francine CobyKeene, NY15680.5613.96
3796Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14080.5010.79
3797Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11580.415.88
3798Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10680.3416.86
3799Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18880.2151.34
3800Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14080.072.43
3801Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.011.11
3802Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14079.8138.90
3803Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14079.797.31
3804Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14079.682.94
3805Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14079.622.20
3806Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
3807Michael MullerSomerset, NJ14079.5461.87
3808Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.472.68
3809Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.153.91
3810Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14079.114.65
3811Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14078.9012.56
3812Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14078.799.44
3813Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
3814Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14078.6612.14
3815Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.459.44
3816Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14078.3726.86
3817Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14078.3115.67
3818Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ14078.291.68
3819Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14078.2615.93
3820Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14078.2433.80
3821Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10678.1456.47
3822Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14078.098.27
3823Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14077.986.30
3824Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
3825Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11577.8931.65
3826Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18877.7918.98
3827Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3828Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3829Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18877.6651.57
3830Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3831A BrennerWayne, NJ10677.5713.61
3832Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14077.3110.04
3833Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14077.1919.35
3834Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11577.0736.68
3835Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10676.9829.62
3836Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10676.796.80
3837Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
3838Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.740.64
3839Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3840Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10676.7120.06
3841Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14076.5713.43
3842Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14076.575.03
3843Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18876.5611.53
3844Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18676.5431.21
3845John ShariNorthvale, NJ10676.4323.33
3846Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3847Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18876.3617.05
3848Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14076.3512.36
3849Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23676.297.52
3850Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18876.1818.30
3851Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10676.1622.47
3852Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14076.138.73
3853Carol BayerNaples, FL23676.028.69
3854Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10675.8114.61
3855Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10675.805.44
3856Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3857Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14075.7821.46
3858Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
3859Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14075.5620.99
3860Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ14075.5175.51
3861Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
3862Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18875.3417.95
3863Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14075.307.44
3864Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3865Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14074.9435.88
3866Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3867Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14074.922.73
3868Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3869Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14074.6914.04
3870Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14074.682.28
3871A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14074.681.71
3872Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3873Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.601.22
3874Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14074.5210.08
3875Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10674.2316.37
3876Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15674.2211.42
3877Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10673.967.74
3878Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14073.928.00
3879Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14073.9024.93
3880Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14073.8825.96
3881Arnold Fox14073.8733.53
3882William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3883Chandu Mehta14073.4015.24
3884Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.3028.11
3885Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14073.266.33
3886Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14073.1210.36
3887Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14073.119.72
3888Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14073.0369.66
3889Nancy RossChatham, NJ14072.909.90
3890Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
3891Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14072.757.14
3892Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18872.7213.43
3893Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14072.6922.43
3894Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.582.60
3895Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3896Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11572.5136.39
3897Fran BernardArmonk, NY18872.4811.56
3898Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
3899Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14072.407.42
3900Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18872.295.09
3901Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3902Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.191.20
3903Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18872.119.55
3904Reena MansonMonroe, NY23672.0314.95
3905Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14072.037.05
3906Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3907Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14071.945.09
3908Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14071.9410.23
3909Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18871.6513.22
3910Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18871.624.86
3911Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14071.6116.62
3912Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14071.613.35
3913Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14071.5918.45
3914Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3915Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10671.544.49
3916Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18871.4416.76
3917Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18871.446.86
3918Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14071.3126.11
3919Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14071.283.36
3920Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14071.197.89
3921Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10670.9716.89
3922Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14070.761.80
3923Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18870.736.91
3924Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10670.7210.20
3925Jane HirschClifton, NJ10670.578.11
3926Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14070.3111.98
3927Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14070.283.64
3928Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3929Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14070.045.98
3930Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14069.9510.85
3931Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10669.827.91
3932Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18869.8159.67
3933Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14069.742.06
3934Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14069.706.17
3935Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3936Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
3937Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14069.394.99
3938Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.332.66
3939Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11569.2336.05
3940Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14069.087.23
3941Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23668.928.85
3942Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18868.876.70
3943William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
3944Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11568.8319.28
3945Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14068.6713.47
3946Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3947Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14068.4614.74
3948Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.456.17
3949June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11568.2019.28
3950Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10668.207.98
3951Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10667.908.08
3952Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
3953Joan TealClifton Park, NY11567.7510.63
3954Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11567.7510.63
3955Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14067.7421.67
3956Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3957Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
3958Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14067.5517.68
3959Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11567.464.98
3960Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3961Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3962Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
3963Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14066.771.80
3964Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.753.62
3965Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.713.82
3966Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.682.33
3967Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11566.5910.08
3968Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11566.529.91
3969Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.5124.99
3970Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
3971Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3972June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14066.395.79
3973George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.321.06
3974Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.61
3975Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14066.265.20
3976Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.239.76
3977Barbara DobroBoynton Beach, FL14066.143.55
3978Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11566.0215.89
3979Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18865.808.52
3980Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18865.684.23
3981Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
3982Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14065.616.95
3983Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14065.453.20
3984Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10665.459.57
3985George RussWest Orange, NJ14065.442.76
3986Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14065.396.91
3987Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18865.3311.11
3988Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
3989Mary CreamerSomers, NY18865.238.40
3990Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14065.2114.05
3991Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14065.2021.40
3992Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11565.076.83
3993Judy KellerNaples, FL10665.052.85
3994Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18864.9216.34
3995Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14064.825.93
3996Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10664.822.35
3997Martin LevineNanuet, NY10664.8124.64
3998Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18864.7628.90
3999Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14064.594.84
4000Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14064.5040.81
4001Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14064.493.12
4002Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18864.3135.60
4003Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14064.2924.67
4004Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18864.2915.94
4005Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.158.32
4006Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14063.9116.39
4007Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4008Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14063.6524.51
4009Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4010Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10663.5714.02
4011Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10663.5415.29
4012Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18863.4314.39
4013Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4014Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.172.32
4015Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4016Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14063.0952.78
4017Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14063.085.78
4018Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18863.0516.34
4019William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4020Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14063.0113.66
4021Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18862.9219.18
4022Doris ChanceBedford, NY18862.8415.92
4023Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14062.8319.24
4024Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14062.769.72
4025Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14062.699.69
4026Eva PincusParamus, NJ10662.6931.12
4027Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10662.6520.10
4028Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14062.573.70
4029Gail GambleAmenia, NY18662.5422.50
4030Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10662.269.59
4031James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14062.1314.16
4032Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4033Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14062.052.26
4034Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14061.8632.03
4035Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14061.8415.17
4036Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10661.814.54
4037Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14061.6312.37
4038Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14061.4811.12
4039Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18861.4819.01
4040Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4041Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.2812.56
4042Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.261.23
4043Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14061.215.77
4044Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.157.71
4045Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10661.1216.42
4046Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10661.1117.22
4047Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4048Joan ChiorazzoRivervale, NJ10661.032.58
4049Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14061.026.36
4050Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4051Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4052Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10660.877.29
4053Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14060.7519.52
4054Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14060.717.63
4055Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4056Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10660.695.07
4057Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4058Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18860.6810.12
4059Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14060.6817.01
4060Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14060.677.59
4061Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.578.99
4062Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14060.5630.60
4063James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14060.4016.48
4064Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18860.3118.15
4065Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10660.2620.10
4066Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14060.1510.82
4067Arthur PressWhite Plains, NY18860.052.33
4068Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23660.044.57
4069Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18859.938.31
4070Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10659.890.43
4071Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10659.8610.29
4072Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14059.8212.14
4073Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10659.7831.99
4074Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.751.46
4075Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.695.13
4076Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4077G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4078Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10659.485.16
4079Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.454.82
4080Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10659.4320.52
4081Monica NevinSomers, NY18859.4014.96
4082Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14059.296.99
4083Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4084Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14059.263.86
4085Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.140.63
4086Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18858.8623.88
4087David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18858.8623.88
4088Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14058.8510.59
4089Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10658.800.45
4090Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.751.28
4091Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.691.89
4092John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4093Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14058.6132.63
4094Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.535.06
4095P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4096Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14058.1634.23
4097Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4098Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23658.052.91
4099William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4100Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14057.987.87
4101Mary ReberChatham, NJ14057.9716.69
4102Anne TorellBronxville, NY18857.9020.73
4103Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14057.8914.28
4104Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18857.6423.74
4105Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4106Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14057.5425.41
4107David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.98
4108Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23657.492.91
4109Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10657.495.44
4110Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10657.3522.15
4111Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18657.2618.24
4112Carol KanterNew City, NY10657.2025.53
4113Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.163.59
4114Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18857.1448.72
4115Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.88
4116Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14057.0920.17
4117Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18857.091.28
4118Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18857.073.78
4119Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10657.0628.79
4120Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.017.38
4121Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18857.0112.88
4122Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4123James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.002.29
4124Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4125William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4126Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10656.9120.45
4127Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14056.893.35
4128Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4129Marion HarleySummit, NJ14056.638.78
4130Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4131Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10656.5314.33
4132Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11556.3724.41
4133Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14056.3517.16
4134Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14056.3210.32
4135Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14056.2218.76
4136Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.98
4137Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14056.1033.46
4138Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4139Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14056.045.54
4140Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.011.01
4141Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10655.6537.15
4142Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4143Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4144Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14055.2720.04
4145Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4146Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.162.43
4147Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4148Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.882.67
4149William MurrayKingston, NY23654.840.45
4150Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4151Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18854.8231.84
4152Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4153Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.583.14
4154Sheila BeallHurley, NY18654.539.72
4155Allan RimCranbury, NJ14054.405.43
4156Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14054.3912.37
4157Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14054.375.20
4158Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14054.2637.55
4159Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14054.2614.61
4160James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.097.19
4161Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14054.079.22
4162Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14054.058.95
4163Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.004.89
4164Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23653.9943.07
4165Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10653.9433.32
4166Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14053.928.62
4167Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.921.24
4168Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14053.779.07
4169Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14053.7413.79
4170Arlene LanderNew City, NY10653.7112.30
4171William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4172Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18853.6917.32
4173R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4174Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.645.47
4175Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.641.25
4176Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14053.639.15
4177Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14053.6110.71
4178Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18853.607.44
4179Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10653.5513.07
4180Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14053.5238.19
4181Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15653.5013.65
4182Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18653.4539.12
4183Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14053.4032.55
4184Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10653.371.28
4185Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10653.360.94
4186Nina SimonOradell, NJ10653.350.72
4187Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10653.348.25
4188Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4189Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14053.2438.19
4190Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14053.1912.65
4191Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4192Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.144.04
4193Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10653.089.24
4194Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14052.8614.75
4195Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4196Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18852.7116.29
4197John CorryBronxville, NY18852.7016.78
4198Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14052.6721.54
4199Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4200Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4201Harry ScheinerChestnut Rdg, NY10652.495.85
4202Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10652.459.80
4203Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4204M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14052.3920.45
4205Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18852.3326.58
4206Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18652.270.00
4207Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14052.271.71
4208Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18852.2528.09
4209S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4210Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4211Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4212Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.151.46
4213Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4214Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10652.0421.01
4215Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14051.9014.51
4216Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18851.8623.16
4217Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.56
4218Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14051.747.06
4219Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18651.726.62
4220Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.720.66
4221Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14051.662.50
4222Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10651.6615.13
4223Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4224Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23651.446.56
4225Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4226Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10651.432.43
4227Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14051.3712.45
4228Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10651.3714.49
4229Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14051.3513.24
4230Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14051.3513.24
4231Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4232Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10651.295.19
4233Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4234Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.142.13
4235Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18851.1444.69
4236Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14051.1313.44
4237Susan DanowSuffern, NY10651.1212.44
4238Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4239Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14051.017.48
4240Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14050.9911.11
4241Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14050.9912.38
4242Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18850.8612.63
4243Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14050.814.35
4244Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.45
4245Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14050.766.91
4246Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4247Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14050.5817.76
4248Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10650.564.95
4249Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4250Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14050.329.29
4251Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14050.2610.27
4252Diana KentSomers, NY18850.2124.41
4253Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14050.2011.79
4254Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14050.159.34
4255Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14050.147.44
4256Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10649.981.82
4257Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14049.856.73
4258Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.741.39
4259Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.593.97
4260Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11549.495.34
4261Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23649.4622.80
4262Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14049.414.35
4263Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15649.4021.48
4264Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14049.2413.98
4265Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10649.2022.00
4266Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10649.2012.63
4267Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10649.1821.31
4268Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18849.0614.91
4269Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14048.889.03
4270Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14048.8614.20
4271Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14048.706.66
4272Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4273Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14048.5124.34
4274Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4275Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14048.3418.13
4276Jill FederRoseland, NJ14048.268.00
4277Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14048.2623.89
4278David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.242.91
4279Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14048.2416.12
4280Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14048.2110.16
4281Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.1510.29
4282Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14048.113.30
4283Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14047.905.71
4284Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14047.905.34
4285Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14047.8816.24
4286Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4287Carol NevesFishkill, NY18647.8013.55
4288Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4289Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14047.7027.75
4290Delores HenryBrick, NJ14047.668.46
4291Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.48
4292Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23647.582.04
4293Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4294Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18847.496.37
4295Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14047.4719.42
4296Vita HalperinHackensack, NJ10647.4514.11
4297Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14047.428.62
4298G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4299Sandra DavisRumson, NJ14047.339.31
4300Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18647.2812.76
4301Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4302Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4303Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18647.1320.95
4304Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14047.0814.26
4305David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18647.0737.89
4306Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4307Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14046.8213.13
4308Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.691.99
4309Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18846.6640.25
4310David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14046.608.17
4311Karen FelsDenville, NJ14046.597.34
4312Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10646.518.79
4313Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18646.4942.65
4314Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4315Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14046.347.52
4316Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.314.03
4317Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4318Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18846.2743.15
4319Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14046.259.71
4320Debbie BellNyack, NY10646.2111.85
4321Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.172.91
4322Suzy GummChatham, NJ14046.1612.54
4323Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14046.068.32
4324Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18845.9811.81
4325Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10645.8213.80
4326Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10645.795.25
4327Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4328Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10645.705.40
4329Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14045.659.55
4330Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.641.11
4331Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14045.606.67
4332Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4333Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4334Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14045.3920.48
4335Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4336Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18845.328.31
4337Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14045.322.51
4338Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4339Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14045.0314.83
4340Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14044.934.21
4341Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4342Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10644.811.09
4343Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18844.807.30
4344Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4345George BaurhennLakewood, NJ14044.740.00
4346Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18844.6817.20
4347Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14044.558.81
4348Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10644.5325.95
4349Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4350Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4351Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.452.27
4352Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14044.434.25
4353Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4354Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18844.2029.77
4355Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10644.168.29
4356Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18843.8516.85
4357John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4358Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4359Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4360Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4361Deena ShahPurchase, NY18843.784.64
4362Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.49
4363Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4364Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4365Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.660.00
4366Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14043.6318.98
4367Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.591.28
4368Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.592.56
4369Jill WallenHarrison, NY18843.5419.70
4370Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4371Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14043.5215.77
4372Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14043.503.06
4373Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4374David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14043.5011.28
4375Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14043.4830.41
4376Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14043.458.76
4377Minesh KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ14043.429.37
4378Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4379Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10643.356.28
4380Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14043.355.06
4381Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11543.348.71
4382Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.181.24
4383Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10643.185.38
4384Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4385Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14043.149.23
4386Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4387M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4388Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4389Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15642.885.22
4390Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14042.680.78
4391Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4392Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14042.5810.66
4393Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14042.5310.55
4394Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14042.428.52
4395June BerlinerSomers, NY18842.4210.58
4396Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4397Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14042.3312.73
4398Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14042.334.21
4399Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18842.1926.76
4400Virginia BorckRye, NY18842.1211.36
4401Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.129.75
4402Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14042.076.09
4403Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14042.026.01
4404Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14042.016.74
4405Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14042.000.32
4406Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18841.9913.19
4407Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14041.995.91
4408Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14041.929.92
4409Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14041.872.64
4410Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4411Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18841.7038.41
4412Ming LiSummit, NJ14041.6141.61
4413Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10641.5521.16
4414Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14041.475.30
4415Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14041.3920.17
4416Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14041.383.17
4417Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4418Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18841.3610.89
4419Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11541.3423.18
4420Harriet MattarNew City, NY10641.319.13
4421Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18841.308.39
4422Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4423Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14041.077.49
4424Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14041.0518.13
4425Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18640.878.03
4426Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4427Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14040.723.62
4428Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.7020.03
4429Mary HillNaples, FL18840.650.00
4430Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10640.658.71
4431Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18640.597.80
4432Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14040.5812.88
4433Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23640.5740.57
4434Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.551.24
4435Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10640.5318.05
4436Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4437Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.487.79
4438Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4439Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14040.4610.60
4440Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14040.458.82
4441Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14040.422.08
4442Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14040.390.48
4443Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14040.3010.83
4444Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4445Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10640.2313.35
4446Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4447Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.228.52
4448Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14040.205.71
4449Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18640.188.09
4450Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14040.179.53
4451Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15639.886.55
4452Ella RudinNew City, NY10639.8312.10
4453Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4454Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.661.73
4455Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18839.5414.77
4456Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4457Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4458June WohlArmonk, NY18839.393.38
4459Edward JosellEdison, NJ14039.3119.10
4460Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14039.267.73
4461Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.0913.11
4462Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4463Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14038.9722.47
4464Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4465Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10638.9429.43
4466Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4467Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23638.897.23
4468Paige NagleBronxville, NY18838.855.32
4469Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14038.833.50
4470John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4471Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14038.706.45
4472Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4473Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.6823.02
4474Virginia DischSummit, NJ14038.6816.79
4475Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14038.545.32
4476Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18838.462.03
4477David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.422.37
4478Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.418.09
4479Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14038.369.00
4480Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14038.263.98
4481Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10638.2217.04
4482Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14038.133.87
4483Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4484Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4485Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.986.35
4486Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10637.9717.35
4487Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18837.9733.68
4488Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10637.968.57
4489Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18837.925.93
4490Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10637.7611.80
4491Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14037.758.93
4492Constantine RalliRye, NY18837.746.41
4493Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10637.7016.76
4494Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10637.6411.78
4495Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14037.599.26
4496Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.532.16
4497Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14037.4623.54
4498Mary ScarilliAvon By Sea, NJ14037.3920.20
4499James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4500Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14037.286.56
4501Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14037.2611.28
4502Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18837.259.26
4503Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14037.234.00
4504Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14037.171.25
4505Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4506Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14037.037.86
4507Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10637.016.59
4508Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14036.9714.37
4509William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4510Joanne JantosSomers, NY18836.7215.55
4511Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14036.6813.31
4512Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10636.6432.07
4513Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18836.6021.81
4514Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4515Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14036.458.02
4516Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14036.429.28
4517Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14036.406.85
4518Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10636.3310.82
4519Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14036.3310.81
4520Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14036.315.91
4521Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23636.2932.82
4522Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14036.175.81
4523Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4524Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14036.136.37
4525Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14036.0428.52
4526Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.967.47
4527Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11535.9323.91
4528Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11535.920.00
4529Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4530Don SummaRumson, NJ14035.802.06
4531Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.736.43
4532James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15635.5414.87
4533Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18835.5110.67
4534Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4535Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14035.4413.82
4536Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4537Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4538Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10635.312.72
4539Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4540Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4541Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4542Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18635.196.73
4543Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4544Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.085.60
4545Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18835.068.23
4546Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14034.921.50
4547Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14034.888.58
4548Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4549Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10634.823.85
4550Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10634.815.29
4551Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14034.7610.79
4552Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4553Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14034.5210.79
4554Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14034.517.37
4555Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18834.395.73
4556Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11534.326.60
4557Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.281.51
4558Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14034.255.83
4559Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14034.2510.58
4560Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23634.1711.94
4561Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14034.1715.23
4562Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4563A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4564Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18634.058.69
4565Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10633.949.75
4566Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14033.949.81
4567Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14033.9010.05
4568Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4569Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.883.10
4570Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4571Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14033.854.24
4572Richard BowerBronxville, NY18833.8212.26
4573Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14033.786.33
4574Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4575Amelia LovellSouth Palm Bch, FL23633.631.92
4576Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18833.629.31
4577Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18833.6022.32
4578Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4579Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4580Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4581Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4582Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10633.2420.19
4583Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.220.00
4584Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4585Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.189.77
4586Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4587Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4588George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.131.24
4589Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10633.080.83
4590Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10632.9715.10
4591Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23632.967.70
4592Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4593Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4594David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10632.7515.11
4595Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10632.7515.11
4596Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4597Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14032.6217.16
4598Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14032.616.94
4599Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4600Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18832.413.60
4601Cassie KernanBedford, NY18832.4010.23
4602Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14032.390.50
4603Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14032.356.05
4604Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10632.3415.45
4605Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4606Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10632.2515.13
4607Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18832.234.75
4608Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18831.9919.09
4609Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4610Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10631.908.07
4611Marsha RandNew City, NY10631.8914.24
4612Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.893.02
4613Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14031.8813.68
4614Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10631.885.09
4615Mary GijantoQueensbury, NY11531.845.29
4616Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10631.8216.04
4617Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4618Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.792.08
4619Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4620Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4621Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.593.67
4622Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4623Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.577.77
4624George GluckRoseland, NJ14031.548.53
4625Donald LermerBardonia, NY10631.3918.33
4626Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14031.376.45
4627James BakerRhinebeck, NY18631.3727.44
4628Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18831.369.42
4629Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18631.329.61
4630Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14031.2913.01
4631Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.225.18
4632Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14031.120.76
4633Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.123.02
4634Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14031.0913.71
4635Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.004.32
4636Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4637Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14030.896.38
4638Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14030.8813.01
4639Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18830.815.27
4640Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18830.8027.58
4641Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14030.7914.15
4642Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18830.786.49
4643Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.762.15
4644Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4645Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14030.685.10
4646Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23630.659.62
4647Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14030.6512.58
4648Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14030.643.41
4649Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14030.632.32
4650Virginia GraingerRye, NY18830.624.92
4651Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11530.509.45
4652Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14030.489.48
4653Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18830.4828.40
4654Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10630.4525.44
4655Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4656Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14030.304.41
4657Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.180.42
4658Margaret DamAndover, NJ10630.178.52
4659Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4660Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4661Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4662Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14029.9610.23
4663Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18829.8611.74
4664Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11529.793.85
4665Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
4666Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14029.742.85
4667Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14029.714.68
4668Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11529.6816.36
4669Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4670Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14029.495.49
4671Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
4672Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14029.423.59
4673John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4674Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4675Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4676Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14029.254.97
4677William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4678Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.072.63
4679Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
4680Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4681Natalie HermanMontville, NJ14028.970.00
4682Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14028.939.86
4683Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18828.799.26
4684Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.7514.96
4685Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14028.7110.70
4686Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
4687Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18628.653.77
4688Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18828.651.85
4689Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.555.27
4690Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14028.5412.29
4691Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4692Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18828.5016.47
4693Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18828.5010.72
4694Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18828.455.38
4695Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14028.447.44
4696Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10628.444.43
4697Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11528.426.70
4698Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18828.387.49
4699Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
4700Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10628.278.80
4701Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18628.186.77
4702Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
4703William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4704Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18828.0316.54
4705Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4706Teddy WeinmanHackensack, NJ10628.004.25
4707Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14027.9711.37
4708Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
4709Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14027.945.71
4710Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14027.939.70
4711Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14027.9214.97
4712Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14027.8911.18
4713Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
4714Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
4715Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14027.817.89
4716Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14027.807.19
4717Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
4718Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18827.7123.59
4719Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18627.663.77
4720Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14027.4017.79
4721Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14027.401.67
4722Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10627.3910.92
4723Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18827.3313.71
4724Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18827.270.85
4725Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14027.2521.08
4726Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14027.2413.44
4727Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.242.37
4728Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4729Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14027.2218.40
4730JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14027.2115.97
4731Anne DiedrickRye, NY18827.214.20
4732Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14027.1914.56
4733Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10627.175.68
4734Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4735Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14027.1316.69
4736Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
4737Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18827.109.48
4738Harriet ValeSomers, NY18827.1014.14
4739Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.0915.75
4740Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4741Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10627.0413.52
4742Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.001.12
4743Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
4744Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14026.8812.22
4745Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4746Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
4747Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18626.738.48
4748Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10626.7012.03
4749James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
4750W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
4751Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4752Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14026.552.00
4753Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14026.5125.95
4754Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14026.513.21
4755Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14026.518.87
4756Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18826.3917.64
4757Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
4758Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14026.266.42
4759Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14026.263.28
4760Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
4761Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
4762Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4763Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4764Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11526.173.13
4765Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14026.171.70
4766Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.96
4767Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14026.1425.28
4768Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
4769Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4770Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14026.077.22
4771Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
4772Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23626.027.40
4773Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.011.13
4774Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10625.989.07
4775Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14025.9621.82
4776Margaret CadyRye, NY18825.923.82
4777Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10625.853.49
4778Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18825.7812.03
4779Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.7710.65
4780Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.7710.65
4781Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4782Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
4783H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4784Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4785Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14025.605.28
4786Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14025.5517.46
4787Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4788Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14025.2911.75
4789Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18825.284.79
4790Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14025.197.54
4791Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4792Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14025.0817.72
4793Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.064.59
4794Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.043.36
4795Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4796Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.021.18
4797Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14024.990.98
4798Pam CorenIrvington, NY18824.9818.88
4799Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18824.984.04
4800Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18824.976.27
4801Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.89
4802Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
4803Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18624.8711.03
4804Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14024.814.65
4805Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14024.802.51
4806Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10624.775.09
4807Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10624.7310.64
4808Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14024.7118.79
4809Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14024.699.27
4810Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10624.6416.97
4811Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.592.38
4812Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.564.26
4813Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
4814Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4815Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10624.373.76
4816Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18824.359.31
4817Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4818Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10624.321.96
4819Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4820Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18824.281.56
4821Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.260.61
4822Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.263.41
4823Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.243.26
4824Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18824.2423.09
4825Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4826Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14024.1414.51
4827Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14024.104.76
4828Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10624.086.65
4829June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10624.074.76
4830R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14024.056.47
4831Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14023.981.68
4832Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
4833Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14023.8414.50
4834Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10623.7920.74
4835Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4836Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14023.759.54
4837Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4838Linda RussinNew City, NY10623.7012.91
4839Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10623.5116.25
4840Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14023.513.99
4841Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
4842David WebberMillbrook, NY18623.4623.46
4843Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18623.446.01
4844Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14023.406.79
4845Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14023.382.78
4846Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18823.340.98
4847Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10623.312.75
4848Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
4849Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18823.2713.30
4850Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4851Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
4852Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4853Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10623.191.39
4854Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14023.1914.56
4855Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10623.126.16
4856Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14023.1212.49
4857Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.106.74
4858Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10623.0612.22
4859Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14023.056.38
4860Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10623.046.65
4861Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
4862Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.952.94
4863Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14022.913.08
4864Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18822.9112.89
4865Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
4866Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4867Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11522.8110.76
4868Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11522.753.85
4869Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11522.739.46
4870Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10622.7022.70
4871Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.617.38
4872Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.563.15
4873Anne BenzSpring Lake, NJ14022.530.21
4874Judi KatzNew City, NY10622.488.98
4875Lynn ReussMenands, NY11522.461.60
4876Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14022.453.48
4877Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4878Ralph ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18622.283.48
4879Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23622.273.61
4880Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.241.46
4881Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4882Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14022.1412.88
4883Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14022.126.51
4884Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
4885Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14022.082.51
4886Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14022.066.94
4887Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10622.059.09
4888Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
4889Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.972.99
4890Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14021.979.55
4891Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
4892Chris KempChatham, NJ14021.8718.28
4893Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
4894Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14021.7911.25
4895Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18821.774.04
4896Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4897Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10621.737.51
4898Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18821.694.30
4899Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.654.16
4900Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14021.631.33
4901Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4902Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
4903Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.541.46
4904Roberta WollerTappan, NY10621.501.53
4905Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.471.11
4906Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4907Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
4908Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
4909Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10621.367.16
4910Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18821.3514.03
4911Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.42
4912Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.26
4913Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4914Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4915A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
4916Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.120.18
4917Alice ColleyLatham Dr, NY11521.1214.62
4918Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
4919Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4920Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.009.67
4921Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14021.004.23
4922Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11520.974.16
4923James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4924Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4925Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.841.29
4926Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18820.817.60
4927Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10620.8010.45
4928Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14020.764.15
4929Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14020.756.42
4930Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14020.745.23
4931Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.732.11
4932Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.53
4933Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14020.6720.67
4934Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
4935Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10620.467.39
4936Susan ShermanHopewell Jct, NY18620.463.48
4937Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18820.3920.39
4938Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
4939Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10620.313.59
4940Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14020.2515.92
4941David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
4942Serge AltmanCongers, NY10620.223.86
4943Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10620.197.58
4944Jo GanzHarrison, NY18820.190.72
4945Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14020.189.68
4946Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.145.88
4947Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14020.114.56
4948William HughesTroy, NY11520.047.47
4949Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14020.015.42
4950Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4951Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14020.007.17
4952Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
4953Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10619.8915.61
4954William PenningtonWappingers, NY18619.8912.41
4955Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18819.8419.84
4956Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14019.7812.06
4957Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14019.765.48
4958Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
4959Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11519.700.28
4960Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.673.11
4961Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14019.6519.65
4962Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18819.583.71
4963Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.60
4964Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4965Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
4966Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4967Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14019.447.59
4968Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10619.422.05
4969Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14019.426.54
4970Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14019.344.26
4971Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14019.277.74
4972Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.271.96
4973Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.260.00
4974Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14019.254.97
4975Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.221.23
4976Janis OrneNew City, NY10619.1411.63
4977Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14019.127.80
4978Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4979Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
4980Denise BolteStaaatsburg, NY18619.0412.58
4981Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14019.004.74
4982Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14018.918.78
4983Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
4984Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14018.861.66
4985Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
4986Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14018.816.49
4987Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4988Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18818.673.67
4989Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14018.674.10
4990Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
4991Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.606.90
4992Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10618.5810.45
4993Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10618.583.11
4994Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
4995Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.537.67
4996Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10618.517.45
4997Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18818.494.21
4998Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14018.467.73
4999Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14018.4618.46
5000Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5001Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5002Alfred PellegriniGlen Ridge, NJ14018.360.00
5003Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18818.3212.56
5004Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10618.282.86
5005Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.221.66
5006Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10618.189.48
5007Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
5008Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5009Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14018.1310.88
5010Mel TraumManchester, NJ14018.108.31
5011James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18818.097.62
5012Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5013James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5014Joan BeckertWarren, NJ14017.940.00
5015Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18817.9112.91
5016Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.902.13
5017Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5018Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5019Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14017.864.84
5020Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18817.818.89
5021Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10617.783.19
5022Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.766.35
5023Linda LanskySomers, NY18817.7316.51
5024Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18817.695.42
5025Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5026John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5027Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5028Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.541.16
5029Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5030Frances KnubelSomers, NY18817.476.93
5031Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.441.22
5032Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14017.423.24
5033Mary EddyWappingers Fl, NY18617.414.68
5034Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5035Alan GambleAmenia, NY18617.3116.42
5036Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18817.278.36
5037Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5038Julia StephanPiermont, NY10617.212.62
5039Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14017.1911.34
5040Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5041Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14017.078.25
5042Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5043Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.78
5044Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hdsn, NY18816.9616.40
5045Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5046Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10616.921.96
5047Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18616.925.43
5048Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14016.883.26
5049Renee LangerChappagua, NY18816.8716.87
5050Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18816.860.78
5051Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18816.853.57
5052Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14016.854.38
5053Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY23616.747.30
5054Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14016.722.03
5055Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5056Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.628.17
5057Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.583.50
5058Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14016.5611.10
5059Susan ForstGarden City, NY18816.5416.40
5060Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14016.527.18
5061Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5062Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5063Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10616.394.57
5064Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.394.82
5065Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.362.53
5066Louise DavenportMt Kisco, NY18816.3416.34
5067Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14016.318.44
5068Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10616.243.68
5069Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.22
5070Myung BondySummit, NJ14016.239.66
5071Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10616.2211.26
5072G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5073Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.183.18
5074William HansNew City, NY10616.1615.18
5075A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5076Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.154.95
5077Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.137.29
5078Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.137.29
5079Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18616.1314.79
5080Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5081Caroline KelleyNeptune, NJ14016.100.00
5082Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18816.095.95
5083Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18816.0815.16
5084Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18815.9813.86
5085C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5086Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.940.61
5087Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5088Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14015.879.23
5089Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14015.8613.58
5090Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18615.854.98
5091B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5092Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18815.8415.84
5093Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.832.85
5094Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5095William ScherScarsdale, NY18815.7713.65
5096Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.753.81
5097Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14015.712.54
5098Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.713.07
5099Alka GuptaLatham, NY11515.6215.62
5100Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.600.78
5101Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5102Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10615.5515.55
5103Len SilvermanNew City, NY10615.519.90
5104Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5105Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.436.84
5106Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5107Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14015.352.78
5108Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5109M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.45
5110Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18815.2912.78
5111Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5112Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18815.236.19
5113Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5114Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18615.212.74
5115Arleen NebelMonroe Twp, NJ14015.199.68
5116Lois LaemleWhite Plns, NY18815.1415.14
5117Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14015.139.45
5118Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.125.42
5119Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10615.126.70
5120C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14015.118.79
5121Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5122Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14015.0911.62
5123Arthur LusignanMiddle Town, NY23615.097.30
5124Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.87
5125Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5126Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.0515.05
5127Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5128Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14015.033.50
5129Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5130Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5131Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14014.971.04
5132Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18614.942.29
5133Sally LepowShort Hls, NJ14014.908.00
5134Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10614.8913.31
5135Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5136Neely BowerBronxville, NY18814.863.48
5137Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18814.7914.79
5138Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10614.754.69
5139Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14014.731.96
5140Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5141Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18814.6812.36
5142Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14014.659.45
5143Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.654.26
5144Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14014.636.66
5145Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.622.08
5146Daniel ValeSomers, NY18814.6014.60
5147Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5148Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14014.536.63
5149Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5150John LangtonNewburgh, NY23614.517.24
5151R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5152Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5153Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5154Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5155Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5156Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14014.447.85
5157Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5158Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18814.4014.40
5159Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5160Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.3711.93
5161Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5162Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11514.357.47
5163David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5164Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18814.2810.10
5165Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14014.215.89
5166Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14014.182.94
5167David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.071.20
5168Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14014.038.47
5169Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.15
5170Carol PressMorristown, NJ14014.026.84
5171Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14013.996.87
5172Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant B, NJ14013.991.22
5173Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14013.9813.98
5174Gregory SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14013.982.94
5175Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14013.975.62
5176John SettannyAlbany, NY11513.9513.95
5177Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14013.938.51
5178John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14013.907.97
5179Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5180Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.881.99
5181Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5182Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5183Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18813.803.28
5184Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14013.792.63
5185Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14013.753.33
5186Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14013.6910.80
5187Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5188Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10613.680.38
5189Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10613.6411.32
5190Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14013.633.52
5191Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14013.618.90
5192Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15613.613.09
5193Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14013.618.90
5194Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.575.44
5195Clare HubbardPok, NY18613.573.42
5196Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5197Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14013.4311.09
5198Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5199Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5200Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14013.381.57
5201Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5202Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10613.361.57
5203Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14013.357.92
5204Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.341.38
5205Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14013.304.62
5206Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10613.2713.27
5207Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14013.266.05
5208Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5209Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5210Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5211Janet SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14013.152.01
5212Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.154.75
5213Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5214Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18813.1212.70
5215Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.72
5216David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14013.108.39
5217Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5218William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5219Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18613.033.49
5220Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5221Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10613.022.43
5222Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5223Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5224Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5225Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14013.002.57
5226Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14012.964.15
5227Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18812.9112.91
5228Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11512.8612.26
5229Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5230Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5231Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15612.742.92
5232Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18812.676.64
5233Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18812.651.28
5234Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18812.643.72
5235Teresa WebberBoonton Twp, NJ14012.580.70
5236Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14012.5712.57
5237Karen JenkinsW New York, NJ10612.570.00
5238Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10612.564.13
5239Erica SackSummit, NJ14012.546.50
5240Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5241Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14012.513.43
5242Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5243Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5244Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5245Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18812.455.24
5246Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14012.423.79
5247Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.33
5248Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14012.384.34
5249Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18812.307.80
5250Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5251Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5252Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.214.99
5253Jane FriendNo Chatham, NY11512.192.76
5254Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.152.43
5255Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18812.154.09
5256Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.112.24
5257Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lk, NJ10612.066.23
5258Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14012.0511.88
5259Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hgt, NJ14012.041.04
5260John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.031.51
5261Lynne GrahamW Orange, NJ14011.981.15
5262Doris DiamondWest Cladwell, NJ14011.970.00
5263Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14011.973.01
5264Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5265Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5266Annette GentileCharlton, NY11511.953.23
5267Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.917.61
5268June SilvermanNew City, NY10611.907.19
5269Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5270Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5271Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5272Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.810.47
5273Marguerite Di MasiOcean, NJ14011.800.90
5274Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.80
5275Neil MorroneSaratoga Sprngs, NY11511.755.76
5276Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14011.704.41
5277Carol RunyonE Brunswick, NJ14011.697.09
5278Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14011.680.67
5279Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10611.675.92
5280Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14011.654.55
5281Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5282Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14011.644.27
5283Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14011.606.69
5284Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14011.603.87
5285Ruth BarneyToms River, NJ14011.553.26
5286Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18811.518.21
5287Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14011.480.94
5288Cynthia Gail PrellN Caldwell, NJ14011.4610.14
5289Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14011.434.91
5290Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5291Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14011.334.34
5292Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14011.337.25
5293Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18811.315.19
5294Robert HillNutley, NJ14011.317.58
5295Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18811.279.63
5296Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10611.246.41
5297Sharon KepnissShort Hills, NJ14011.244.71
5298Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.32
5299Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14011.187.45
5300John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5301Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14011.1310.21
5302Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10611.131.04
5303Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10611.108.26
5304Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18811.103.92
5305Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.032.32
5306Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11511.028.05
5307Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14010.994.24
5308Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23610.990.93
5309Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.985.81
5310Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.985.81
5311Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14010.968.97
5312Cecilia ReganMorristown, NJ14010.960.00
5313Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.85
5314Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.9210.92
5315George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5316Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14010.848.12
5317Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5318Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.28
5319Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23610.788.73
5320Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.751.29
5321Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23610.745.84
5322Karen MartinSlingerlands, NY11510.740.98
5323James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5324Claudia MaiselMt Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5325Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18810.6810.48
5326Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5327Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.590.54
5328John PriesingBronxville, NY18810.585.55
5329Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14010.585.68
5330Robert BrownE Brunswick, NJ14010.570.00
5331Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18610.530.00
5332Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14010.523.98
5333Helga BruggerNyack, NY10610.521.44
5334Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5335Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5336Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5337Lois GoldsteinTenafly, NJ10610.452.56
5338Arlene BrennerNew City, NY10610.428.39
5339Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14010.424.14
5340Judy KantorSo Orange, NJ14010.412.59
5341Louise MoosShorthills, NJ14010.404.58
5342April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14010.362.78
5343Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5344David MasonNewburgh, NY23610.341.33
5345Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.75
5346John LevyWashington, NJ14010.323.74
5347Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5348Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18810.3110.31
5349Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14010.282.57
5350Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14010.274.40
5351Gail LipkinN Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5352Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5353Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18810.252.81
5354Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14010.234.92
5355Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14010.206.89
5356Barbara DavidE Hanover, NJ14010.189.42
5357Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.28
5358Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11510.131.81
5359Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5360Susan BokanSaratoga Sprgs, NY11510.110.93
5361Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5362Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5363Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14010.084.66
5364Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14010.072.84
5365Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5366Sharan KumarHolmdel, NJ14010.035.36
5367Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18810.013.98
5368Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10610.002.22
5369Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY1889.989.78
5370T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5371Edwin BlackW Orange, NJ1409.934.64
5372Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ1409.903.44
5373Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.905.36
5374Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ1409.906.02
5375Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5376Marcia NortonNYACK, NY1069.830.00
5377Joan GuryanS Orange, NJ1409.810.60
5378Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ1409.800.00
5379Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.39
5380Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5381Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5382Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY1889.732.00
5383Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ1409.711.50
5384Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ1409.694.12
5385Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.682.44
5386Audrey PaleyEnglewood, NJ1069.672.66
5387Augie BardaroRye, NY1889.679.67
5388Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ1409.663.23
5389Louise MillerMaplewood, NJ1409.620.04
5390Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ1069.610.00
5391Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ1409.614.56
5392Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ1409.604.10
5393Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5394Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ1409.522.20
5395Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ1069.469.46
5396Robert HanleySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.450.00
5397Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.453.18
5398Monika BulmanQueensburg, NY1159.406.08
5399Larry FurtschRye, NY1889.400.00
5400Karen MendezLivingston, NJ1409.390.00
5401Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5402Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.393.43
5403Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.370.39
5404Annie BurkeRidgewood, NJ1069.330.00
5405Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5406Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Twp, NJ1409.327.59
5407Michael BrownE Brunswick, NJ1409.315.83
5408Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5409Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ1069.234.33
5410Susan WoldTroy, NY1159.239.23
5411Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5412Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.174.63
5413Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ1409.167.00
5414Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5415Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.127.84
5416Jeanette SpiraCliffside Pk, NJ1069.110.00
5417Daksha ShahDayton, NJ1409.102.35
5418Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ1069.108.16
5419Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ1409.102.94
5420I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.49
5421Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.71
5422Diana CranePrinceton, NJ1409.073.36
5423Sherry KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1409.071.37
5424Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY1869.014.73
5425Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.014.29
5426Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ1408.960.00
5427Richard EngleN Brunswick, NJ1408.960.61
5428Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ1408.940.34
5429Angel SchadeGlen Ridge, NJ1408.893.86
5430Marion ParishWhite Plains, NY1888.861.40
5431Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5432Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ1408.763.97
5433Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ1408.720.28
5434Renee PerlmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.720.00
5435Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5436Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ1408.690.00
5437David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.39
5438Michael CohenWhippany, NJ1408.660.00
5439Ilene RosenthalArmonk, NY1888.660.59
5440Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ1408.654.14
5441Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.62
5442Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL1408.651.88
5443Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ1408.646.08
5444Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY1158.633.72
5445Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY1158.633.72
5446Judi OstbergSummit, NJ1408.635.76
5447Zbigniew IwinskiPatterson, NY1888.610.00
5448Linda PelzmanFairfield, NJ1408.593.69
5449Michael CorbettPoughkeepsie, NY1868.590.00
5450Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.551.51
5451Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ1408.555.63
5452Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5453Rita SchulmanTarrytown, NY1888.481.19
5454Marjaa ZacharyClifton Park, NY1158.478.47
5455Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5456Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY1888.450.34
5457Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY1888.415.04
5458William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5459Mark KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.351.37
5460Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1888.311.28
5461Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.300.88
5462Lucile BrewerAlbany, NY1158.270.32
5463Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY1888.241.73
5464Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ1068.237.38
5465Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ1068.222.03
5466Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ1408.214.02
5467Karen HughesUpper Nyack, NY1068.210.00
5468Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.172.33
5469Marilyn ChapmanSparta, NJ1068.163.37
5470Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ1408.130.34
5471Judy JosephsPiermont, NY1068.120.87
5472Dale FrehseBronxville, NY1888.104.75
5473Fran CherashoreClifton, NJ1068.080.00
5474Elaine RobinsonUpr Saddle Rvr, NJ1068.088.08
5475Marcia NadellRed Bank, NJ1408.022.29
5476Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY1888.027.10
5477Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ1408.014.70
5478Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fall, NY1868.003.70
5479Beverly RieckersConvent Station, NJ1407.985.96
5480Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.98
5481Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ1067.947.00
5482Robert NormanMonroe Township, NJ1407.930.00
5483Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1407.911.71
5484Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ1067.906.42
5485Ann BeresfordBasking Ridge, NJ1407.900.00
5486Maria MoyerWall, NJ1407.890.00
5487Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ1407.876.06
5488Kate MeathQueensbury, NY1157.865.87
5489June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ1067.855.92
5490Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ1407.815.31
5491Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5492Noreen UnderhillClifton Park, NY1157.800.91
5493Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.797.07
5494Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY1157.797.79
5495Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ1407.792.82
5496Marcia LernerCranbury, NJ1407.760.00
5497Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1407.753.55
5498Sonya StallSaratoga Spring, NY1157.730.00
5499Diane BakalarSummit, NJ1407.732.13
5500Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1887.720.00
5501Marsha AbelsonWhite Plns, NY1887.727.72
5502Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.711.63
5503Howard ChenWestfield, NJ1407.717.71
5504Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ1407.712.35
5505Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ1407.702.50
5506Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.24
5507Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Cliff, NJ1067.665.41
5508Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY2367.643.62
5509Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.30
5510George GillespieHarrison, NY1887.632.00
5511Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ1407.635.98
5512Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5513Joan ToderScarsdale, NY1887.624.45
5514Marilyn GreenPomona, NY1067.610.38
5515Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY1867.614.70
5516Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ1067.585.13
5517Susan EngelTenafly, NJ1067.561.74
5518Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY1157.547.54
5519Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1407.510.89
5520Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY1157.504.91
5521Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ1407.487.48
5522Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ1407.484.20
5523Jeanette KatzHastings On Hud, NY1887.435.28
5524Dawn HallapgarClinton, NJ1407.410.00
5525Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ1407.404.69
5526Leslie TreffE Windsor, NJ1407.372.63
5527Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.347.34
5528Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY1067.344.83
5529Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY1157.347.34
5530Sandra ButwinSaddle River, NJ1067.332.76
5531Janice MeagherMount Kisco, NY1887.331.83
5532Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ1407.337.33
5533Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ1407.322.32
5534Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ1407.322.32
5535Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1407.281.74
5536Donna LuceySchenectday, NY1157.277.27
5537Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY1157.251.55
5538