Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 June 2016
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2016
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11531174.74150.35
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820867.30259.73
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18815369.47121.19
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515092.03102.36
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814729.82120.85
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814659.12201.73
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514467.29102.36
8Sandra NelsonGalway, NY11513486.65196.70
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813376.8883.61
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513328.3083.30
11Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813072.82153.78
12William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012990.42121.23
13William NelsonGalway, NY11512948.45190.64
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612028.8576.32
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611104.34155.42
16Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011082.0152.82
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010744.7195.74
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889636.97146.76
19Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889568.4237.73
20Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889539.05214.07
21Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409483.55159.12
22Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889421.8195.75
23Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069373.41146.91
24Robert Heitzman JrRamsey, NJ1069219.1022.57
25Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069180.7293.09
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159156.62181.77
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408979.95171.70
28Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408878.34277.32
29Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888864.55271.01
30Halina JamnerRye, NY1888772.38198.84
31Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408760.7073.77
32Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158707.13106.84
33Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1888624.29210.97
34Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888620.0275.15
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408514.1481.78
36Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068402.2792.89
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408206.3863.79
38Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408194.8567.86
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888154.3181.70
40Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1408115.00161.54
41William EhlersMadison, NJ1407901.29306.90
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407832.1820.86
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407741.89145.33
44Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887735.46169.68
45Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067680.678.13
46Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887542.75136.51
47Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887350.91110.74
48Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157289.8470.64
49Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.300.00
50Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887057.93115.46
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887054.6798.60
52Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887006.112.58
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156738.6941.10
54Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066723.56105.38
55Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406715.13205.64
56Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.5522.26
57Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066589.4577.01
58Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1066586.22111.12
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406525.8999.05
60Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066521.5346.05
61Michael McNamaraScarsdale, NY1886508.2699.11
62Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066494.99142.65
63Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406454.64181.66
64Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1156439.85402.92
65Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066377.8632.53
66Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1886293.04114.24
67Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156292.090.00
68Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406258.88151.12
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1406017.3588.29
70Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406004.21196.06
71Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065985.0655.81
72Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065749.80104.34
73Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155743.7558.65
74Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885722.97258.35
75Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405651.29177.56
76Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405646.8253.98
77Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405642.9267.06
78Barry BraginPawling, NY1865624.13167.01
79Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885568.7695.11
80Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405522.9036.21
81Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405491.0660.93
82Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1885436.32237.59
83Barbara PearlmanScotch Plains, NJ1405358.53154.08
84Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405335.1282.21
85Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065329.7818.64
86Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405322.750.00
87Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885310.48133.86
88Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1405266.65330.36
89Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405248.3462.19
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405235.9425.43
91Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405224.2736.24
92Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155221.2897.09
93Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065217.03119.77
94Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065203.25123.15
95Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405194.3157.04
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365185.9815.79
97Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405155.0474.40
98Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405149.18105.01
99Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065075.3573.91
100Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885042.27247.84
101Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885000.7167.25
102Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404922.3381.96
103Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154918.877.94
104Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154913.3483.38
105Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884903.4291.24
106Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404899.1375.28
107Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154895.47131.85
108Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
109Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404811.1775.36
110Sylwia McNamaraScarsdale, NY1884808.9149.96
111Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404796.3552.20
112Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.400.00
113Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884786.8537.76
114Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064785.8032.25
115Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884742.3761.65
116John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064719.0693.53
117Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884718.6353.78
118Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
119Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064667.056.02
120Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404660.11184.41
121Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404619.92137.92
122Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884609.0254.34
123Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884564.7735.58
124Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404563.76153.89
125Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404532.7057.03
126Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154486.3086.16
127Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884469.9380.68
128John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064455.3444.66
129Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154451.8486.16
130Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884444.6237.79
131Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884440.1839.88
132Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064428.14131.79
133Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404422.4474.47
134Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064392.3773.84
135Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884351.3922.82
136Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064351.3230.27
137Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064315.0324.49
138Irene SilverRye Brook, NY1884287.49109.05
139Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404267.6418.47
140Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884261.8584.51
141Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064256.47142.77
142Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364252.2488.99
143Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884247.150.00
144John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884228.97135.97
145Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404227.6417.54
146Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864209.7758.15
147Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564207.9964.29
148Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404192.6285.08
149Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884179.6886.87
150Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404167.3658.07
151Ronald HarveyLatham, NY1154156.6611.15
152Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404146.3358.08
153Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154136.06165.03
154Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1884116.06220.99
155Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404080.1243.08
156Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884059.9377.91
157Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404048.47117.61
158Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154046.86296.11
159Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404036.84112.18
160Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404031.6135.66
161Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404028.1458.58
162Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884021.3792.50
163Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063977.7968.30
164Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
165David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063962.90117.99
166E Freeman BunnChatham, NJ1403952.18135.31
167Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063949.2660.31
168Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883941.8062.33
169Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403921.2726.32
170Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1153909.3366.05
171Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063888.8166.66
172Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063875.3714.45
173Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063870.9731.32
174Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063865.7522.41
175William AlexanderRamsey, NJ1063856.7982.96
176Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403847.9844.76
177Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153846.4344.14
178Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153833.8985.86
179Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063814.0697.55
180Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883782.5444.38
181Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883776.7577.90
182Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063768.6256.06
183Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863760.8137.41
184Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403727.014.81
185Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063725.1755.01
186Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063724.1849.79
187Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063719.78136.48
188Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
189Arnold FedermanNew York, NY1063687.2529.91
190Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403680.3656.15
191Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403677.23202.68
192Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403642.1559.08
193Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063638.9339.20
194Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153630.9174.14
195Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403617.43127.52
196Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063599.34162.89
197Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403587.2116.96
198Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063581.93149.59
199Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403578.71152.94
200Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063555.1539.71
201Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883547.1828.35
202Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403539.0477.48
203June BarachAlbany, NY1153518.2016.90
204Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153469.3344.55
205Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403456.5097.19
206Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883454.9233.40
207David StandigOakland, NJ1063438.5810.40
208Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403437.4452.64
209Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883432.2687.69
210Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153389.0082.64
211Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063377.310.00
212Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403376.1145.78
213Sidney ReingoldMontville, NJ1403375.6841.36
214Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063373.62115.72
215Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403358.1876.09
216John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863347.9737.43
217Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.00
218Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403338.5284.68
219Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403336.368.53
220Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1403316.91179.90
221Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403316.0145.12
222Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403308.2529.01
223Martin SingerNew City, NY1063293.70185.34
224Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403290.7234.37
225Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153286.5315.37
226Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
227Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403274.806.30
228Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883274.38107.27
229Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883265.242.64
230Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153264.6251.24
231Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063255.2040.25
232Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883247.56113.25
233Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063243.4361.19
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403243.0933.83
235Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153232.0191.20
236Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063231.6671.13
237Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063225.2046.24
238Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403218.4361.51
239Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1883200.5462.31
240Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403199.6951.24
241Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883197.9316.73
242Douglas WidmanWatchung, NJ1403190.2063.88
243Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403174.3338.49
244Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
245Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403164.9157.65
246Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063144.551.02
247James MetzgerNew York, NY1063132.5755.59
248Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403129.7427.76
249Joan MillensKingston, NY2363112.15473.03
250James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403111.032.31
251Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883109.48115.30
252Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403107.0641.88
253Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403100.9440.89
254Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063078.6347.56
255Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403063.20164.51
256Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
257Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403032.1030.62
258Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403031.0383.26
259K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883029.8858.01
260Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153027.389.04
261John GroppNewburgh, NY1863024.6735.90
262Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063011.2913.24
263Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402998.0623.28
264Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402991.8380.38
265Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402987.9240.63
266Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062983.6571.51
267Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402980.9640.89
268Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062979.9438.63
269John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402979.9111.55
270Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062977.1519.82
271Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402960.95112.95
272Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
273Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882908.01106.72
274Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402901.8836.70
275Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402901.0638.28
276Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882885.04108.37
277Nancy WidmanWatchung, NJ1402857.9132.15
278Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402857.2967.91
279Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882854.28106.16
280Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882842.7590.91
281Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882834.00130.23
282Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882833.6670.04
283Myron RimerNew City, NY1062829.5977.19
284Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882815.9118.82
285Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882802.9250.00
286Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402801.587.97
287Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062797.2779.24
288David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882795.27137.77
289Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402790.5843.22
290Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402784.6269.32
291Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882768.53214.54
292Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402761.0368.38
293Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402742.339.34
294Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062740.5916.16
295Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882740.1943.85
296Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062738.3549.23
297H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882734.50132.67
298Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882734.4148.77
299Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402734.1368.38
300Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882733.4925.60
301Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882732.2271.45
302Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882729.02108.23
303Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062726.9978.12
304William BarnesUnion, NJ1402725.268.15
305Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402722.933.03
306Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402721.1155.57
307Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062718.1712.59
308Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882701.593.28
309Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062677.3419.83
310Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
311Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152670.935.50
312Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402669.8286.79
313David KatzenSparta, NJ1062669.76119.68
314Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882664.0365.14
315Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062661.2914.48
316Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362654.380.60
317Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402653.4223.47
318Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062642.6425.74
319Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882640.34128.17
320Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152602.1317.45
321Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
322Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882593.7954.66
323Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402590.7654.30
324Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.185.04
325David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062575.0844.47
326Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2573.6810.76
327Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402572.9227.72
328Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882565.2340.19
329Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882561.9929.30
330Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402560.1962.00
331Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882559.5027.12
332Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402557.36108.50
333Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402554.5424.25
334Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402550.5123.91
335Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152549.3127.36
336Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402545.494.73
337Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062543.5345.87
338Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402529.4593.65
339Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882514.5633.38
340Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062513.9019.65
341Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402512.0828.38
342Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402503.8597.50
343Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402498.1432.38
344Judith FineWayne, NJ1062496.0930.14
345Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062487.689.35
346Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402477.820.45
347Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402476.8545.13
348John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
349Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
350Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882457.86120.81
351Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402457.1631.68
352Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062443.8027.03
353Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402443.4010.51
354Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152443.1241.84
355Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402439.530.00
356Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
357Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402432.5473.40
358Robert KingJackson, NJ1402432.2830.44
359Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
360Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402419.5219.65
361Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062415.0078.70
362Iris AdlerScarsdale, NY1882408.6568.70
363Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152404.4344.53
364Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2399.5117.40
365Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402399.0012.05
366Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882386.3814.91
367Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.30
368Bob VogelRed Bank, NJ1402377.068.94
369Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062371.0338.50
370Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402359.9955.09
371Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402359.0837.42
372Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062357.9823.71
373Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882352.965.94
374Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882352.71158.75
375Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152352.318.92
376Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
377Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062344.9627.94
378Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402333.6265.62
379Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882325.92101.28
380R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062321.2320.45
381Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402316.2389.31
382Peter WickCohoes, NY1152315.1024.19
383Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062306.490.00
384Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402297.1527.68
385Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402296.997.03
386Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882296.4515.29
387Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062293.9978.70
388Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862293.535.94
389Bob WangParlin, NJ1402292.3125.75
390Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062289.7514.64
391Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882277.0254.65
392Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152265.6929.75
393Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062259.1286.46
394Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402258.3747.01
395Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402254.930.00
396David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.374.02
397Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402253.2755.23
398Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062252.2847.13
399Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062252.1683.99
400Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882251.1184.94
401Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.730.00
402Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882246.7854.38
403M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402245.2825.71
404Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402243.9425.51
405Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562230.6911.38
406Nathan AdlerScarsdale, NY1882225.1647.76
407Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402216.9521.29
408Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402213.6826.37
409Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062212.9353.57
410Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402209.2666.84
411Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882208.8673.16
412Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152202.3142.48
413Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062190.4021.93
414Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562189.5610.79
415Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062186.229.81
416Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062183.8837.88
417Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882183.6046.80
418Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
419Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882175.9127.00
420Dottie KovelRye, NY1882175.3447.01
421Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.581.04
422George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402168.9354.17
423Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1062167.0733.39
424Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062164.3814.57
425Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402156.3236.87
426John WassKinnelon, NJ1062151.55106.98
427Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152151.1215.30
428Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
429Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
430Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062142.350.00
431Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062141.9032.06
432Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882135.0051.52
433Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152134.7735.57
434Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402132.6428.63
435Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402131.506.99
436Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
437Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402122.50106.38
438Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402120.0510.99
439Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152098.6024.63
440Richard HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152096.3423.97
441Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882095.9368.57
442Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152094.3436.01
443Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862089.5327.66
444Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062088.7751.79
445Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
446Helen WallachMahwah, NJ1062084.0920.58
447Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402082.4813.44
448Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882081.122.60
449Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402076.907.63
450Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882074.5067.47
451Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062071.0667.11
452Nathan FeinMonroe Township, NJ1402070.3129.19
453Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882069.80148.50
454Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062064.980.50
455Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882061.4917.44
456Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402055.6568.96
457Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402055.1564.11
458Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.610.00
459Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402041.2620.25
460Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062037.9237.88
461Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882031.6990.22
462Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862030.0812.17
463Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402027.7434.90
464Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402026.7639.05
465Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152023.4510.50
466Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1062020.0425.51
467Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882004.1016.13
468Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1402001.3962.02
469Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151999.1340.37
470Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
471Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151994.9059.17
472Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881991.0632.26
473Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881987.20102.54
474Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401980.8314.81
475Helen HausmannFort Lee, NJ1061980.4411.17
476Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881978.1148.72
477Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151976.5432.10
478Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861975.4127.34
479Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881972.9150.98
480Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061968.1435.95
481Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401963.950.00
482E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401957.240.77
483Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881955.2448.62
484Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061948.50139.70
485Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151946.7833.59
486M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
487R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401941.9228.84
488Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
489Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401940.0015.65
490Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
491Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881915.5679.28
492Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151913.4322.07
493Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401911.9322.38
494Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881908.1335.93
495Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881907.9626.75
496William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861905.6944.07
497Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401903.7917.69
498William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881902.2647.33
499Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
500Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401902.1355.28
501Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401900.0722.54
502Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
503Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061896.62104.42
504Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401885.391.07
505George KramerClifton, NJ1061880.0217.65
506Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401879.5327.29
507Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881878.1043.19
508Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881871.3216.32
509James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401867.769.23
510Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401867.480.96
511Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061858.7226.22
512Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151857.296.00
513Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361856.4948.76
514Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
515Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151854.63130.35
516Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061845.3125.70
517Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
518Lorna SchallerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401843.1621.05
519Judith BackWhite Plains, NY1881841.7971.15
520Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881838.9024.76
521Rona LevineNew York, NY1881836.4233.37
522Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861832.5115.71
523Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881830.8340.63
524Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401830.7449.73
525Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401826.9332.21
526Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881822.5749.95
527Tory KaneRye, NY1881821.0394.64
528Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401818.0328.97
529Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
530Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401813.2618.25
531Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
532Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561803.6457.13
533Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1802.897.28
534Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881798.1638.56
535Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1794.0211.01
536Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
537Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
538Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061787.8249.10
539Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1783.840.00
540Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401783.2931.06
541Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061777.1150.48
542Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401775.169.11
543Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881771.0633.51
544Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881768.4338.72
545Deborah AlexanderRamsey, NJ1061760.732.24
546Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
547Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881757.3636.86
548Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
549Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151752.1435.79
550Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401749.918.94
551Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
552Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861739.6015.32
553Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861738.949.37
554Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881734.7340.90
555David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061733.480.00
556James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.140.00
557Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1721.0161.62
558Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401718.89165.16
559Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061714.4864.28
560Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881713.305.02
561William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.500.00
562Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061710.9010.35
563Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
564Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401707.5331.51
565Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881706.1463.72
566Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401703.4046.58
567Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061702.6919.75
568Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151701.4132.87
569E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1699.2252.39
570Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061698.2220.62
571Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881693.8037.84
572Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.462.81
573Robert OrneNew City, NY1061691.3471.87
574Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401691.120.00
575Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1061690.7932.73
576Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
577Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401690.1682.49
578Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401687.6535.78
579Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061686.0334.23
580Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401678.8613.08
581Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881676.8826.13
582Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861675.9522.39
583Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401675.1426.89
584Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401667.5812.15
585Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881667.4428.06
586Rhoda HechtPurchase, NY1881665.5612.25
587Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881665.3231.80
588Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401662.3721.09
589Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061659.6333.62
590Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1658.7758.91
591Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881654.3424.07
592Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061653.2629.42
593Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
594Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361648.2225.25
595George WeberHamburg, NJ1061646.7829.94
596Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151643.2114.52
597Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881638.2221.86
598John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401637.5128.58
599Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061636.4731.81
600Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401632.9523.50
601Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881632.667.19
602Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881631.9613.46
603James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061630.80125.03
604Anita OchseHillsborough, NJ1401629.780.00
605Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
606Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
607Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401625.7453.72
608Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151621.8534.37
609Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
610Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061615.1616.16
611Joan SpetterSchroon Lake, NY1561613.4017.59
612Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401612.6320.67
613Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401610.146.28
614Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
615Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
616Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061605.864.30
617D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881604.7053.46
618Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881604.5336.29
619Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
620Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401598.8842.46
621Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
622William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
623Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
624Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401591.14103.17
625Frances PlattSomers, NY1881590.9823.28
626Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151589.5548.69
627Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401589.2711.63
628Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151586.1550.51
629John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151585.951.85
630Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061585.7817.29
631Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.70
632Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
633Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881580.4930.22
634Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
635Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061579.1252.13
636Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401574.3714.84
637Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881572.0127.96
638Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881568.9627.54
639Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881567.6425.78
640Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881567.4416.70
641Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881567.2790.27
642Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401565.7245.50
643Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401564.9214.84
644Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561561.6514.92
645Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401559.1523.67
646Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401558.4918.98
647William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.074.27
648Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881552.6763.67
649Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861551.5018.70
650Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061547.9822.78
651Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1151545.5217.67
652Morris TepperHopewell Jct, NY1861543.516.80
653Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.146.07
654Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061539.6073.00
655Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061532.7010.38
656Dianne HirschOcean, NJ1401527.8354.85
657Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401527.1912.19
658David EatonLivingston, NJ1401526.0712.19
659Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061524.1222.82
660Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
661Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061521.662.01
662Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401521.486.01
663Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361514.4923.58
664Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061513.340.00
665Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881509.9546.30
666Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401508.3183.74
667Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861508.218.79
668Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401505.5891.04
669Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881503.4026.57
670Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881499.1236.53
671Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151494.7532.18
672Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561491.876.88
673Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.980.00
674Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861489.5615.31
675George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561487.857.75
676William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1487.4431.50
677Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881487.1028.99
678Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401486.308.11
679Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881483.4130.72
680Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881481.2490.10
681Krishna RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**1480.1545.29
682Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1479.6943.20
683Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881479.2149.68
684Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401475.829.86
685Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
686Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881474.650.00
687Cyndi MorrisseyHawthorne, NJ1061473.5359.61
688Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881472.497.45
689William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061471.9132.40
690Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151468.3744.04
691Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.330.00
692Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151466.7821.36
693Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061465.7123.45
694Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061464.4815.84
695John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061463.1659.95
696Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361461.2117.73
697Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061459.6542.31
698Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401457.3411.63
699Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401455.0427.34
700Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361452.4617.38
701Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401448.7125.34
702Peggy WarnerPrinceton, NJ1401446.2329.47
703Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401445.5977.66
704Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061445.0322.48
705Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401443.8738.55
706Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401442.1310.62
707Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401440.93109.50
708Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401440.8426.16
709Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061440.3220.21
710Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401437.0555.73
711Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401436.0614.86
712Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
713Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401432.8836.14
714Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061432.8545.66
715Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
716Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881431.2523.55
717Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
718Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151429.646.12
719Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
720Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1151424.52183.20
721Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401423.450.00
722Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881423.1555.49
723James LehrerPurchase, NY1881422.7624.63
724David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
725Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861420.520.24
726Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881419.2644.57
727Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061419.211.91
728Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401417.9213.13
729Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
730Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061414.8138.38
731Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401414.7615.14
732Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401414.2920.21
733Neil GordonNew City, NY1061414.2942.67
734Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151414.1829.09
735Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151412.7029.60
736Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
737Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401411.6234.01
738Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1407.7456.01
739Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
740James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401402.667.74
741Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881402.3012.33
742Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881401.3183.87
743Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
744William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401397.3113.32
745Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881390.3551.41
746Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881386.3613.66
747David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881385.450.00
748Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1383.6114.57
749Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401381.4933.76
750Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151378.279.57
751Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401378.0219.25
752Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
753Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061375.9934.37
754William GolushDenville, NJ1401374.7320.91
755Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151374.6811.38
756Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881374.5532.22
757Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401372.3711.83
758Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061370.4457.02
759Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061370.2416.70
760Gail CannoldRye, NY1881367.4854.78
761Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061366.5752.84
762George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401366.547.47
763Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
764David CoxRandolph, NJ1401365.24116.50
765Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401365.1964.27
766Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401364.0717.29
767Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1363.840.00
768Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401363.296.31
769Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401363.136.93
770Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401361.2415.56
771Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061359.1722.69
772Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
773Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401357.9015.01
774Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881357.8540.42
775Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401355.8446.25
776Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1355.2436.93
777Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401354.6510.44
778James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881354.3271.62
779Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061352.32109.15
780Mark GorbicsMahwah, NJ1061349.660.98
781Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401342.97186.82
782Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401340.2171.61
783Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401339.0845.53
784Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401330.7627.58
785Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
786Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1329.5631.91
787Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881326.8625.55
788Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881325.930.00
789Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1325.1610.78
790Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151321.5133.25
791Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881321.4953.14
792William Rose JrGreenwich, CT1881321.3740.92
793Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061319.5164.61
794Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881319.0883.56
795Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861318.5835.24
796Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061318.0252.67
797Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401317.7533.28
798Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
799Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881314.8917.63
800Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401314.1419.25
801Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1314.040.00
802Seymour OrchowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401312.720.00
803Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861305.8079.61
804Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401304.200.24
805Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1301.703.57
806Paul VilmosCliftside, NJ1061298.8136.15
807Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
808June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401297.5119.27
809Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401297.2520.20
810Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881295.5262.85
811Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061295.20113.57
812Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881294.9034.82
813Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**1292.66199.01
814Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881291.5626.05
815Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401290.132.90
816Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881287.987.37
817Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
818Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061287.206.91
819Joel GorenBedford, NY1881281.94134.79
820James MichaelisNyack, NY1061279.2519.73
821Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881278.2150.06
822Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1276.9336.22
823Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881276.770.00
824Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401274.4425.34
825Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061274.0529.21
826Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401273.4732.66
827Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401271.948.88
828Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361271.885.83
829Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061271.7748.03
830Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
831Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1265.3020.33
832Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**1263.4571.71
833Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151262.4736.50
834Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061261.975.99
835Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401259.4120.02
836Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401258.0115.26
837Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151257.5943.55
838L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881256.827.38
839Janet BenderSchenectady, NY1151255.2533.31
840Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401254.5321.03
841Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061253.965.45
842Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401253.764.29
843Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881253.471.86
844Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881252.250.00
845Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151248.9127.12
846Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401248.6927.30
847Bobbie WeisbergLoveladies, NJ1401246.7556.76
848Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401245.740.00
849Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401243.32100.68
850Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401243.1927.79
851Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151242.9734.85
852Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881239.558.34
853Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061236.0110.57
854Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061235.5710.97
855Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061235.2378.83
856Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861235.1814.99
857Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1234.9910.33
858Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.384.59
859Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
860Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
861Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401229.8522.25
862David CooperOssining, NY1881229.0819.24
863Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061228.1537.49
864Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061226.4121.24
865Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061224.678.04
866Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881224.1011.96
867June StewartRumson, NJ1401221.4711.35
868Doris GrotMarlboro, NJ1401221.240.00
869Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401220.1022.42
870Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881218.0223.39
871Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881217.892.25
872Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401217.0523.40
873Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881216.9953.35
874Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.00
875Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061214.3030.78
876Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881212.2722.39
877Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561210.262.46
878Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151209.8010.70
879Dan PetersNew City, NY1061209.6945.41
880Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361208.8016.57
881Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061208.5713.54
882George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1206.474.00
883Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401204.8143.94
884Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
885Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401202.9914.81
886Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401200.036.78
887Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861196.2511.31
888Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401195.4816.07
889Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061194.2625.25
890Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881192.3949.54
891Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401191.2211.36
892Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881190.5221.65
893Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881190.0816.93
894Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1188.651.55
895Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
896Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061186.1528.21
897Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401185.7312.97
898Eleanor BraginPawling, NY1861184.8943.02
899Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
900Susan KatzStamford, CT1881182.118.22
901Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1181.116.06
902Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151181.086.30
903George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061180.9420.16
904Mary Anne KerLong Beach Twp, NJ1401180.860.00
905Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1178.7010.43
906Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401177.8118.73
907Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401177.2340.58
908Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401176.7446.31
909Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401176.476.71
910Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401174.8720.35
911Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401173.9035.87
912Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401173.6633.46
913Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881173.5043.23
914Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151168.7242.29
915Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401168.2523.39
916Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1167.4915.50
917Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401166.8666.34
918Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401165.2165.26
919Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061165.010.00
920Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881163.5726.69
921Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061163.3512.30
922C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
923Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881161.465.94
924Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
925Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881160.3430.61
926Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1160.020.00
927Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151160.014.19
928Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
929Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401156.2313.44
930Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061153.9255.46
931Dana RossiNorwalk, CT1881153.7037.62
932Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
933Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1153.4215.70
934Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151152.126.01
935Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401151.656.71
936John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061149.3685.96
937Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401147.7455.25
938Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361147.3828.89
939Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401146.5741.73
940Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061146.1389.84
941Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861145.093.47
942Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ1401139.9848.62
943William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881139.108.97
944Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401136.194.79
945Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401135.810.87
946Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401133.8915.95
947Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881133.3433.60
948Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401133.0224.29
949Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401132.7511.60
950Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401132.6111.53
951Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.574.27
952Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401132.2311.75
953George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561129.177.24
954Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881128.0928.37
955Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
956William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881126.817.01
957Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401125.9724.32
958Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY1861124.48115.96
959Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401124.1511.53
960Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401123.6643.17
961Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401121.304.75
962Louise StaringSelkirk, NY1151120.990.00
963Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401120.958.07
964Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881119.5640.80
965Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881118.3517.96
966Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061116.0732.39
967Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401115.5624.36
968Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401115.5425.84
969Bruce HumphreysMontclair, NJ1401113.2243.94
970Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061112.0033.91
971Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401111.7219.37
972Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401110.7013.02
973Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881109.8647.98
974Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881103.075.37
975Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401102.126.54
976Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151101.824.19
977Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881100.0043.77
978Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061099.8932.09
979Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.263.16
980Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881097.4443.80
981James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401096.0839.46
982Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861095.868.44
983Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861095.4517.21
984Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401094.8835.08
985Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151094.5218.49
986Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061094.0016.53
987Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
988J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401092.110.00
989Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401091.9696.25
990Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.16
991Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881088.0121.37
992Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061087.9820.34
993James AckermanAlbany, NY1151087.082.66
994Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1086.8616.38
995Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061086.258.93
996BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401085.9316.76
997Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1085.2560.52
998Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061085.2460.40
999Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151085.117.46
1000Pat JonesBeach Haven, NJ1401084.810.00
1001Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401084.6968.19
1002Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401083.4514.11
1003Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
1004Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401080.918.46
1005Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061078.4026.51
1006Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.114.81
1007Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881071.2487.86
1008Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151068.4837.81
1009Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401068.317.56
1010Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061067.93111.59
1011Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401067.7629.02
1012Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881067.1921.37
1013George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401066.9944.69
1014Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881066.1017.11
1015Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1065.100.00
1016Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881061.317.50
1017Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061060.863.04
1018Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061059.685.86
1019Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401059.6322.33
1020Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401058.4525.32
1021Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881058.3424.27
1022Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY1881057.9744.81
1023Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401057.8113.22
1024Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.633.60
1025Donald PriorManasquan, NJ1401053.858.45
1026Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401052.7311.75
1027Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401052.417.56
1028Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401052.0118.73
1029Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401051.9412.99
1030Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401051.4127.04
1031Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY1881048.7460.30
1032Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
1033Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
1034Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151046.252.69
1035Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
1036Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401044.670.32
1037Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401041.777.44
1038Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151040.5632.56
1039Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881039.360.00
1040Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401038.285.02
1041Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401038.191.15
1042Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361037.5331.99
1043Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ1401037.1516.02
1044Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1035.7023.64
1045Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881035.6321.11
1046George BirisJersey City, NJ1401035.377.34
1047Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.560.22
1048Richard WeissSomers, NY1881033.040.00
1049Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881032.645.92
1050Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861032.418.29
1051Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**1031.8419.05
1052Helene KleinerHarrington Park, NJ106**1031.0918.17
1053Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401030.2870.90
1054Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401029.020.00
1055Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1056Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401025.064.71
1057Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1058Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061024.8566.72
1059Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401024.5228.63
1060Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401024.2456.30
1061Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881021.4617.31
1062Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401021.0329.44
1063Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1019.154.03
1064Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401018.580.60
1065Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881018.2261.03
1066Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881018.0730.01
1067June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1068Christine ConverseCastleton, NY1151016.70217.91
1069Susan VockArmonk, NY1881016.6326.38
1070Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061015.774.10
1071Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1012.3319.77
1072Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401012.1645.77
1073Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881011.2239.60
1074Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061009.222.89
1075Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881006.0834.25
1076Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881005.6326.48
1077Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061004.5729.73
1078Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1079Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1003.567.37
1080Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY2361001.8166.16
1081William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861001.544.49
1082Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401001.2611.28
1083Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151000.0212.33
1084Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115999.3822.49
1085Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140999.2824.56
1086Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1087Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186996.40140.04
1088Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140995.5922.64
1089Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106991.5641.93
1090Stewart WinnKingston, NY186989.872.56
1091Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106989.643.00
1092Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188988.809.18
1093Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115988.4914.53
1094Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140987.856.50
1095Mark SavedoffLakewood, NJ140987.3872.43
1096Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**986.638.00
1097Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106986.4710.87
1098John KeseckiSuffern, NY106984.3220.97
1099Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106984.2621.93
1100Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106984.1442.16
1101R JonesRandolph, NJ140983.2531.99
1102Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.101.40
1103Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186981.9130.27
1104Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.734.02
1105Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236978.5929.91
1106Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140977.3115.13
1107Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140974.2737.37
1108Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140973.5818.83
1109Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**973.0499.49
1110Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140972.9423.04
1111Joyce PendellPoughkeepsie, NY186972.5110.76
1112Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186970.687.15
1113Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.6119.36
1114Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140968.4346.53
1115Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106968.060.00
1116Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188967.7520.41
1117Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140967.111.39
1118Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140966.9423.10
1119Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188966.815.34
1120Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188966.5114.48
1121Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106964.1785.35
1122Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**963.5111.25
1123Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140963.3034.63
1124Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ140**961.5918.19
1125Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115961.3314.35
1126Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140960.8744.46
1127Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140959.7421.49
1128Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140957.5225.05
1129Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140956.1763.61
1130Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140955.5112.42
1131John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1132Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106954.3218.92
1133James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1134Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106953.7320.86
1135Byron NimocksRye, NY188952.4272.68
1136Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**950.9925.04
1137Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188949.9084.03
1138Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140948.982.69
1139Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188948.9624.61
1140Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188948.3912.84
1141Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140948.096.61
1142Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188947.6214.26
1143Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106945.6757.19
1144Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140945.4429.76
1145Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188944.7735.82
1146Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115941.8628.67
1147Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**940.708.27
1148Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188940.53144.54
1149John HodgeAllendale, NJ106938.0857.19
1150Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115937.2225.69
1151Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186936.8232.15
1152Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106936.0827.64
1153David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140935.8950.36
1154Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115934.754.19
1155Roger PriceMillerton, NY186932.5574.92
1156Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188932.2371.16
1157Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188932.0838.40
1158Alaine JassSkillman, NJ140932.064.41
1159Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**931.7340.00
1160John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186931.6220.50
1161Anna RosanelliRye, NY188930.5637.58
1162Carolyn PostWalden, NY236930.5419.77
1163Philip RouraManchester, NJ140928.8037.39
1164Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1165Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**927.158.00
1166David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140927.0637.87
1167Richard BobilinFonda, NY115926.9120.77
1168Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106926.281.98
1169Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1170Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**925.1411.78
1171Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188924.653.12
1172Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188923.8757.67
1173Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106922.040.21
1174Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188920.830.00
1175Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1176Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115915.8837.53
1177Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236915.4028.30
1178Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1179Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140914.1621.12
1180Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140913.5521.28
1181Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140913.272.73
1182Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186912.9012.50
1183Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140910.8821.73
1184Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188910.7716.25
1185Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140910.2311.30
1186Merle LewisSomers, NY188910.0639.86
1187Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186910.002.56
1188Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140909.6180.11
1189Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106907.9933.45
1190Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1191Endel PoolWhiting, NJ140907.9411.50
1192David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1193George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140906.4030.99
1194Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**905.7720.16
1195Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140903.493.25
1196Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**902.9422.84
1197Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186902.124.43
1198William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140899.7314.15
1199Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140897.8653.59
1200Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188896.4926.49
1201Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1202Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186894.0428.27
1203Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188893.895.01
1204Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ140893.822.92
1205Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140893.3245.71
1206John MontiWalden, NY186893.1820.25
1207Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106892.8346.37
1208Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140891.553.31
1209Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106888.4410.85
1210Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156887.4610.48
1211Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188887.3622.63
1212Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188886.7527.57
1213Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106886.4120.64
1214Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115885.2523.01
1215Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106885.196.41
1216Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140884.605.74
1217Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140883.8823.07
1218Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1219Diane MartiniMilton, NY186881.8514.41
1220Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186880.7040.25
1221Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188880.578.68
1222Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188880.1043.20
1223Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140879.6626.30
1224Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**877.705.44
1225Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188876.2230.14
1226Carol RothenbergRye Brook, NY188875.380.00
1227Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140873.6952.34
1228Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188873.0762.26
1229Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106871.6970.16
1230Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140869.6629.44
1231Zee Jay GreenspanLoveladies, NJ140869.0625.99
1232Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140868.4110.81
1233Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188868.2444.06
1234Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188866.4518.42
1235Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188865.8935.03
1236Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115865.1318.13
1237Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140865.087.24
1238Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140864.094.87
1239Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1240Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188862.2219.83
1241Ann McDowellGlens Falls, NY115861.049.66
1242Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140860.3813.02
1243Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1244Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140858.9111.78
1245Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**858.566.84
1246Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106858.2622.15
1247Waheed DinElmsford, NY188857.3313.63
1248Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140857.3234.34
1249William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115856.5775.06
1250Michael OtteWarwick, NY236855.123.50
1251Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1252Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140854.8615.10
1253Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**854.8522.28
1254Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140853.957.20
1255Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140853.8568.97
1256Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186853.7841.27
1257Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140852.477.99
1258Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140852.071.25
1259Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115851.420.28
1260Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.42
1261Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140849.6711.75
1262Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188848.5812.70
1263Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115847.7411.89
1264Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140845.858.23
1265Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140845.5416.89
1266Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1267Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**844.0710.23
1268Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115843.400.00
1269Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115842.9618.76
1270Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106842.180.00
1271Grace AndersonSomers, NY188842.051.37
1272Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140841.950.00
1273Charlotte GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**841.540.00
1274Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156841.3652.12
1275Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236840.1218.23
1276Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106839.0913.89
1277Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115838.9715.72
1278Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188838.140.00
1279Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140837.570.00
1280Carole KligermanBronx, NY188837.3415.07
1281Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106834.3537.12
1282Rhoda FrischerRye Brook, NY188833.2014.97
1283Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140832.407.20
1284Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106832.3817.85
1285Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188831.3833.64
1286Edward GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY188**831.130.00
1287Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186830.8430.80
1288Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140829.453.67
1289Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140829.272.58
1290Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY188828.7318.88
1291Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**828.5811.11
1292Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188824.6435.94
1293Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1294Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140824.3910.64
1295Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140822.9815.33
1296John McDonaldCohoes, NY115822.4915.72
1297Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106822.3322.69
1298James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140822.160.00
1299Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186821.8641.23
1300Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1301Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188820.8813.94
1302Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115820.528.79
1303Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140819.9216.71
1304Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188818.987.74
1305Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188818.5236.45
1306Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115816.079.22
1307Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106815.888.31
1308Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115815.793.36
1309Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140814.5714.89
1310Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140814.486.41
1311Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**813.9410.82
1312Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186813.4231.37
1313Judith LapollaSomers, NY188813.2071.45
1314Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188812.5640.36
1315William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1316Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1317David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**810.5924.54
1318Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188809.0023.84
1319Judy LevyNew City, NY106807.1224.05
1320Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**806.4947.27
1321Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**805.9531.08
1322Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1323Judi ShinbergDenville, NJ140803.849.78
1324Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140803.720.00
1325Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186802.0554.14
1326Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115801.3810.45
1327Martin SingerVerona, NJ140800.89153.28
1328Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106800.708.40
1329Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**798.7774.93
1330Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188798.0036.40
1331Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**797.6817.49
1332Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186795.7345.74
1333Carole LeveyJamesburg, NJ140794.693.24
1334Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188794.6590.44
1335Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140794.115.74
1336Jill FactorScotia, NY115791.2424.99
1337Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188790.9620.49
1338Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**790.658.78
1339John ForbesRamsey, NJ106790.2135.88
1340Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140789.3322.31
1341Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1342Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140787.9221.39
1343Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140786.919.38
1344Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106786.8433.73
1345Daniel WulffMenands, NY115785.7426.57
1346Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140785.620.52
1347Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**785.1828.37
1348Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188785.1810.89
1349Joan ManahanFlorham Park, NJ140783.490.00
1350Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188782.5433.86
1351Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115782.4343.55
1352Neil BeckBronxville, NY188781.7339.22
1353Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140781.714.71
1354Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106781.650.00
1355Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188781.2445.61
1356Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188780.6628.47
1357Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106777.5852.75
1358Sumit DaftuarScarsdale, NY188777.3410.30
1359Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188776.9873.71
1360Zhuo WangJersey City, NJ140**776.9731.97
1361Judith RothbardWhippany, NJ140**776.5012.98
1362Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106776.1623.49
1363Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188775.957.41
1364Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140775.780.28
1365Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**775.081.67
1366Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140774.750.56
1367Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188774.0221.08
1368Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1369Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**773.2952.59
1370Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1371Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188773.0810.33
1372Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.830.00
1373Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115772.540.00
1374Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106772.024.58
1375Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106771.5711.15
1376Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106770.623.66
1377Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1378Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188769.1457.04
1379Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1380Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115767.889.88
1381Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**766.612.79
1382Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188765.7329.83
1383Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140765.2920.21
1384Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.84
1385Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**764.664.22
1386J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140763.5816.76
1387Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188763.560.00
1388Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**763.3017.39
1389Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188762.9021.91
1390Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186761.064.55
1391Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188761.051.79
1392Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106760.370.00
1393Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1394Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**758.6418.71
1395Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1396Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188757.601.76
1397Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1398Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106756.051.44
1399William SigwardPelham, NY188754.1647.25
1400John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1401Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188754.0820.44
1402Judy KonradStamford, CT188**753.6021.74
1403Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188753.0110.65
1404Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140752.8330.17
1405Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140752.5614.91
1406Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1407Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186749.7347.66
1408Susan FisherHarrison, NY188749.0541.68
1409Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140747.840.00
1410Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140746.7323.03
1411Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**745.4718.85
1412David BuchynGansevoort, NY115745.2121.07
1413Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**743.678.80
1414Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156742.9664.57
1415Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188742.2613.28
1416Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140742.005.32
1417John GroszScarsdale, NY188741.3341.68
1418Richard GravemanMorristown, NJ140740.850.00
1419John LoeberGlenville, NY115740.0320.19
1420Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**739.9117.55
1421Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140739.1010.48
1422Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**739.0924.65
1423Dexter SenftBedford, NY188736.3328.01
1424Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140736.138.80
1425Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140735.839.74
1426Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**735.6228.68
1427Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140735.544.99
1428Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140735.371.12
1429Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1430Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1431Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106732.039.59
1432H OakesSaugerties, NY186731.695.76
1433Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115730.6219.91
1434Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**728.721.22
1435Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188726.8532.12
1436Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156726.7110.76
1437Stephen BenischBasking Ridge, NJ140726.373.15
1438Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1439Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106724.9725.33
1440Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188724.343.25
1441Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188724.0775.26
1442Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140723.4014.07
1443Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**722.707.75
1444Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115722.6329.67
1445Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140722.5435.68
1446Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**721.8814.82
1447Sally NathansonPurchase, NY188721.5823.23
1448Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140719.9514.38
1449Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106718.276.42
1450Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115715.616.55
1451James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140715.4814.60
1452Loretta PaskorBarnegat, NJ140715.281.90
1453William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186715.131.87
1454Jaime WarnerRye, NY188712.6859.86
1455Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188712.5227.10
1456Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186711.932.56
1457Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1458Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**710.8030.76
1459Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188709.8911.75
1460Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188709.8921.77
1461Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106709.714.10
1462Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140709.1812.44
1463Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140709.0713.09
1464Lewis KohSomers, NY188708.407.06
1465Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115707.913.02
1466Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106705.3927.36
1467Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106705.2325.36
1468Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140705.037.08
1469Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188703.6640.61
1470Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188703.325.03
1471Karen HainesSummit, NJ140702.7321.14
1472Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140702.0910.48
1473Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140700.882.23
1474Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106699.732.54
1475Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106699.0346.93
1476Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**698.747.06
1477Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106698.4917.43
1478Sandra GraperScotia, NY115698.300.00
1479Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106697.6023.15
1480Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140697.0020.51
1481Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**696.390.00
1482George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.70
1483Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188694.2533.12
1484Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186693.086.75
1485Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140691.9215.84
1486Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1487Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140689.8840.43
1488Zelda FilibertoRandolph, NJ140689.140.00
1489Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188688.7742.80
1490Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186688.754.42
1491Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**688.5234.40
1492Martha SchuckChester, NY236**688.4329.19
1493Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140687.0932.92
1494Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188686.2428.63
1495Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115685.060.39
1496P DavisDenville, NJ140**684.9312.83
1497Rose Hertz NaimanVerona, NJ140684.660.00
1498Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106684.603.54
1499Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1500Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1501Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140683.260.00
1502Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106682.9528.35
1503Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**682.8229.14
1504Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106682.180.00
1505Judith CohenWest End, NJ140681.7417.67
1506Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1507Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.230.00
1508Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140680.452.75
1509George KramerSomerset, NJ140**679.688.66
1510Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140679.1530.78
1511Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186677.652.50
1512James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**677.426.19
1513Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186676.4415.90
1514Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1515Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186674.550.62
1516Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.59
1517Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**672.7212.05
1518Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115671.8412.33
1519Norma LornHartsdale, NY188670.268.13
1520Roy SamittWayside, NJ140669.794.43
1521Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1522Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186668.963.22
1523Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106668.85132.67
1524Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140668.523.97
1525Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115668.388.23
1526Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106668.0139.36
1527Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.772.73
1528Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106664.6010.95
1529Betty RubinoSomers, NY188664.3212.75
1530Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188664.062.29
1531Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140662.574.25
1532Arnold GwirtzmanPocono Pines, PA140662.5519.06
1533Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.390.50
1534Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140661.3231.60
1535Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106660.4027.17
1536Robert SudaHurley, NY186**660.219.48
1537Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188660.2139.87
1538Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.720.00
1539Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106658.3557.70
1540Terry BentleyLake George, NY115658.0418.30
1541Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**657.649.72
1542Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140657.516.45
1543Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1544Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186656.765.35
1545Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106656.1213.35
1546David SternSuffern, NY106655.2418.71
1547Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140655.138.42
1548Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188654.8229.47
1549Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1550Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188653.4629.47
1551Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140652.8450.46
1552Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115651.669.12
1553Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140651.5115.57
1554Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188651.4444.52
1555Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1556Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115650.2123.77
1557Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.9247.96
1558Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140649.869.11
1559Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140649.364.35
1560Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106649.250.00
1561Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106649.195.05
1562Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140649.001.89
1563Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1564Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140648.5123.86
1565Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188647.943.53
1566Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188647.9317.66
1567Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188647.301.76
1568Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**646.9741.64
1569Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**646.8917.03
1570John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**646.1730.36
1571Claire KohSomers, NY188645.995.86
1572John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106644.6750.64
1573Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**644.563.63
1574Joyce SilversteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**644.3010.82
1575James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**644.0971.31
1576Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188643.233.51
1577Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**642.868.61
1578Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.520.00
1579Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188641.7410.16
1580Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1581Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188641.388.02
1582Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188641.2228.34
1583Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186639.864.73
1584Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106638.3529.44
1585Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106637.878.44
1586Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**636.9914.43
1587Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140636.2715.63
1588Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188635.7313.77
1589Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**634.651.51
1590Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1591Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**633.6113.45
1592Armond SchiffRock Hill, NY236**633.0220.95
1593Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186632.5226.55
1594Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1595Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1596Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140631.3710.57
1597Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106630.7019.35
1598Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**630.323.02
1599John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1600H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1601Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156628.5230.80
1602Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106626.752.80
1603Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106625.918.29
1604Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106625.870.00
1605James BeardClifton Park, NY115625.3221.98
1606Karen HershbergWhite Plains, NY188**625.162.00
1607Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115624.9934.20
1608Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**624.897.62
1609Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**624.673.57
1610Carrol ZazikEast Brunswick, NJ140624.5829.58
1611Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1612Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106623.792.75
1613Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**623.363.77
1614Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**623.3224.46
1615Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106622.9719.86
1616Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188622.6212.73
1617Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1618Arnold FactorScotia, NY115621.654.60
1619Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**621.657.95
1620Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1621Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106620.684.89
1622Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140619.9010.45
1623Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**619.1644.98
1624Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188618.972.43
1625Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188618.8029.10
1626Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140618.5916.03
1627Don JacobsonSomers, NY188618.4714.05
1628Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**618.2910.30
1629Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140618.060.00
1630J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140617.7817.61
1631Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**617.690.00
1632Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140617.0810.31
1633Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140616.5113.09
1634Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140613.8612.85
1635H RichmondRoscoe, NY236613.218.49
1636Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188612.1914.05
1637Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**611.1720.22
1638Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115610.8046.38
1639Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140610.6019.28
1640Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188610.455.08
1641Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106610.2215.56
1642Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140609.120.00
1643Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140607.7543.90
1644Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140607.2124.92
1645Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1646Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**606.049.25
1647Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106605.4651.30
1648Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115604.535.16
1649Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106604.424.72
1650Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140604.2910.80
1651Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106602.912.98
1652Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140602.836.80
1653Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**601.797.63
1654Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140601.2617.45
1655Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106600.7386.59
1656Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**600.565.52
1657Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**599.996.66
1658Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186599.676.31
1659George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.396.20
1660Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156598.777.77
1661Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106598.634.55
1662Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**598.594.22
1663Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1664William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**597.3919.47
1665Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106596.896.04
1666Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140596.7239.14
1667Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188596.5137.46
1668Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140596.3949.44
1669Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**596.1742.41
1670Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140595.5710.31
1671Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**594.715.46
1672Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106594.4021.79
1673David WrightLakeville, CT186594.2317.52
1674Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140593.975.78
1675Marie SugarSomers, NY188593.7552.38
1676Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**593.439.06
1677Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1678Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**592.940.24
1679Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**591.823.34
1680Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140591.2737.45
1681Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106590.3531.38
1682Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140589.193.07
1683Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140588.305.56
1684Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115586.980.24
1685Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140586.6535.22
1686E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**586.617.27
1687Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**586.1916.98
1688Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188585.9913.77
1689Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**585.8810.00
1690Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186585.542.31
1691Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106585.0120.85
1692Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1693Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**584.143.13
1694Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**583.7323.27
1695Joel RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**583.2418.69
1696Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140582.9319.20
1697Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140581.7710.10
1698Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ140581.4527.65
1699Eva KingSuffern, NY106**581.2217.80
1700Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140581.1391.11
1701Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188580.9615.01
1702Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1703Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106580.7416.61
1704Joan McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140579.8011.44
1705Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106579.5324.32
1706Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**579.319.27
1707Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1708Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**578.849.29
1709Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**578.7223.91
1710Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**578.450.35
1711Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1712Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140577.0822.15
1713Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140577.0563.69
1714Patricia ManganSomers, NY188576.659.46
1715Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140576.5010.80
1716Janice DiamondBedford, NY188576.194.56
1717Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**575.6111.76
1718Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1719Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**574.694.25
1720Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.560.00
1721Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140573.4724.94
1722Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**572.774.83
1723Richard LererWhite Plains, NY188572.534.27
1724Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1725Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140571.631.57
1726David MicciRutherford, NJ106**571.086.04
1727Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156569.519.17
1728Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**569.233.93
1729Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**569.1324.98
1730A RichmondRoscoe, NY236568.848.49
1731Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106567.1012.21
1732Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188567.0626.97
1733Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**566.368.14
1734Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**565.978.26
1735Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140565.4116.56
1736Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106565.1311.90
1737Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188565.010.28
1738Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**564.770.00
1739Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140563.436.39
1740Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106563.156.57
1741Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**562.3814.45
1742Doris SobelWellington, FL236**561.630.00
1743Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106561.2311.21
1744Leo YudienMorganville, NJ140560.780.00
1745Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106560.6137.98
1746Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**559.4751.38
1747Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140559.4415.32
1748Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.51
1749Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156559.184.20
1750Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1751Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**559.0112.60
1752Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115558.8712.67
1753Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186558.3815.62
1754Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140556.850.00
1755Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1756Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140556.5742.61
1757Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188556.279.33
1758Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.64
1759Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**555.3920.73
1760Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**554.5111.80
1761Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**554.294.76
1762Rita LaneHarrison, NY188553.9019.42
1763Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106553.131.92
1764Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188552.7057.64
1765Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1766Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.113.28
1767Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1768Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140551.2816.47
1769Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**550.6820.98
1770Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**550.6820.98
1771Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.670.39
1772Lionel RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ140549.697.03
1773Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140549.1510.05
1774Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**548.7811.29
1775Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106547.670.00
1776Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140547.6310.05
1777Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115546.109.76
1778Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106545.186.57
1779Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**545.151.29
1780Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106544.888.43
1781Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140544.7412.29
1782Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**544.695.58
1783Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188544.250.00
1784Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186543.5715.89
1785Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106543.5524.76
1786Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**542.988.15
1787Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1788Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.64
1789Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106541.5713.23
1790Alice WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**541.3811.63
1791Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.348.24
1792Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**541.337.57
1793James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140541.028.19
1794George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1795Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**539.805.06
1796Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140538.3127.30
1797Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1798Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140537.8810.69
1799Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140535.9110.45
1800Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106534.903.87
1801Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140534.640.56
1802Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140534.6321.91
1803Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1804Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140534.4712.36
1805Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140532.358.19
1806Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140532.138.44
1807Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1808Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**531.9413.05
1809Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**531.9311.18
1810Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140531.4612.32
1811Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**530.9910.68
1812Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1813Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140530.7411.10
1814Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188530.3017.15
1815Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106529.8223.81
1816Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**529.818.76
1817Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**529.549.81
1818Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**529.196.64
1819Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140528.6022.48
1820Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**528.416.25
1821Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.330.00
1822Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1823Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140527.7810.05
1824Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**526.6451.12
1825Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**526.2211.23
1826Sarah HechtBronx, NY188525.930.00
1827Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**525.878.18
1828Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140525.5323.02
1829Madeline SternlichtStaten Island, NY236525.190.00
1830Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186525.174.90
1831Bharat ShahFreehold, NJ140**524.9973.32
1832Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106522.6252.28
1833Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**522.4336.44
1834Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140522.2521.84
1835Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1836Randall SapadinNew York, NY188521.4130.81
1837Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186521.324.66
1838Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188520.9011.91
1839Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**519.488.78
1840Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**519.4615.80
1841Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**519.0318.33
1842David MayerWayside, NJ140**518.5436.19
1843Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140517.726.73
1844Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140517.585.89
1845Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**517.3314.74
1846Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106517.2921.97
1847Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188517.040.70
1848Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140515.6533.21
1849Burt MeyersHastings, NY188515.0521.79
1850Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**513.909.17
1851Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106513.831.92
1852Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188513.5821.45
1853Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140513.321.40
1854Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140513.1345.08
1855Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1856William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**512.3114.50
1857Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1858Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**511.7022.18
1859Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140511.468.91
1860Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1861Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**511.056.80
1862Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**510.696.95
1863Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1864Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1865Martin FoxManahawkin, NJ140510.318.51
1866Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156510.0423.50
1867Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**509.9321.12
1868Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115509.683.90
1869Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140509.6521.11
1870Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140509.595.52
1871Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**509.083.84
1872Ruth HirschNeptune City, NJ140509.010.00
1873Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1874Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**508.877.72
1875Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140508.457.60
1876Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1877Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106507.645.72
1878Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1879William WadeLatham, NY115506.894.15
1880Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**506.681.12
1881Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**505.909.84
1882Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188505.8317.57
1883Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**505.7817.11
1884Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140505.7422.43
1885Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188505.5916.83
1886William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**505.3914.68
1887Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**504.451.51
1888Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140504.348.73
1889Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**504.1034.23
1890Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**503.954.35
1891Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**503.460.00
1892Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188503.0668.15
1893Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**502.86119.28
1894Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**502.462.72
1895William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**502.049.64
1896Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**500.5015.73
1897Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**499.340.65
1898Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**499.306.11
1899Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**499.120.00
1900Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**498.956.58
1901Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140498.4719.01
1902Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1903Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**497.977.15
1904Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1905Krishnan RamaratnamJersey City, NJ140**496.710.00
1906David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**496.6027.57
1907Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1908Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**495.358.34
1909John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**495.2929.19
1910K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140495.0420.01
1911Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**495.0426.13
1912Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140494.7714.14
1913Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140494.6617.52
1914Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140494.592.90
1915Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188494.063.31
1916Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188493.2033.79
1917Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**491.7818.73
1918Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**490.439.28
1919Caroll DweckDeal, NJ140**489.665.09
1920Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106489.175.94
1921Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**488.629.52
1922Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106488.388.86
1923Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140488.0316.58
1924Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**486.5711.62
1925Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**485.455.82
1926Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**484.203.58
1927Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140484.1113.99
1928Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106484.017.22
1929Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**483.8755.67
1930Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140483.7412.32
1931Barry ShinbergDenville, NJ140483.132.87
1932William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1933Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**480.8215.56
1934Elliott WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188**480.656.86
1935Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**480.317.71
1936John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**480.118.87
1937Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**479.563.83
1938M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.45
1939Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**479.4718.99
1940Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140478.920.77
1941Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1942Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**477.9814.57
1943Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1944Evelyn AbbottsMorganville, NJ140476.820.00
1945Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**476.637.03
1946Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1947John BendickAlbany, NY115476.420.00
1948Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106475.7114.02
1949Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**475.5813.44
1950Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**475.568.02
1951Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**475.193.26
1952Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**475.029.37
1953Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**474.648.21
1954Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236474.1917.80
1955Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1956Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186473.3314.96
1957Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.84
1958Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188472.4445.18
1959Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**472.200.34
1960Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**471.9411.09
1961Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1962Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106471.676.27
1963Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236471.6523.07
1964Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**470.725.80
1965Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**470.5036.38
1966Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140470.283.88
1967M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**470.1827.65
1968Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**469.9425.00
1969Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**469.3214.65
1970Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115468.8965.45
1971Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140468.440.92
1972Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1973Peggy HallSummit, NJ140468.0710.83
1974Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**467.6512.47
1975Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140466.433.18
1976Robert FreerLatham, NY115**466.358.39
1977John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106466.296.26
1978Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**465.8011.15
1979Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140465.1520.51
1980Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**465.004.65
1981Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**464.6526.41
1982Irene FinkParamus, NJ106464.143.11
1983Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**464.050.00
1984Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**463.963.10
1985William LambertNewton, NJ106463.8427.06
1986Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**463.5110.38
1987Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**463.2511.48
1988Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**462.8838.56
1989Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**462.152.17
1990Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**461.639.12
1991Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188461.5721.65
1992Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**461.3113.71
1993Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140461.0931.76
1994Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**460.8926.21
1995Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1996Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**460.8345.04
1997Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1998Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**460.029.06
1999Norman LauferSomerset, NJ140**459.995.28
2000Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140459.9331.32
2001Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188459.753.41
2002Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**459.6626.39
2003Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.1925.66
2004Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**458.4223.78
2005Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
2006Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**458.051.52
2007Otto KatzYonkers, NY188**457.591.65
2008Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.220.22
2009Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115457.1310.67
2010Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**456.907.92
2011Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140456.653.21
2012Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**456.6021.21
2013W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115456.4142.45
2014Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140456.344.30
2015Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140454.7427.89
2016Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140454.687.68
2017Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140454.603.22
2018Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140454.347.88
2019Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140454.347.88
2020Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140453.9033.21
2021Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**453.8133.93
2022Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115453.230.50
2023Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2024Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**453.069.57
2025Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**452.7012.29
2026George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**452.509.11
2027Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**452.1419.76
2028Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2029Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2030Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106451.4711.38
2031Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**451.2913.47
2032James RoyerManalapan, NJ140451.150.50
2033Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115450.660.35
2034Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**450.290.64
2035Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**450.0764.24
2036James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115450.0116.42
2037Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**449.3415.76
2038Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140448.9215.79
2039Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2040Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**447.8724.82
2041Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**447.823.43
2042Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**447.5929.63
2043Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**447.522.65
2044Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**447.496.42
2045Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106446.7916.67
2046Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140446.045.66
2047Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2048Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**445.672.92
2049Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140444.231.52
2050Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**443.219.68
2051Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**443.1317.06
2052Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**442.6726.46
2053Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**442.206.66
2054Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2055Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140441.392.45
2056Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186441.3210.38
2057Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**441.2228.35
2058Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**441.032.25
2059David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**440.3016.94
2060Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**439.9327.31
2061Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**439.915.12
2062Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**439.4846.99
2063Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115439.1410.90
2064Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2065Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106438.806.34
2066Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**438.615.75
2067Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**438.0420.82
2068Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**437.763.86
2069Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**437.579.28
2070Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.500.00
2071Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**437.480.00
2072Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**437.1116.08
2073Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**436.421.65
2074Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**435.995.82
2075Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140435.423.22
2076Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106435.1614.30
2077Jane CarusoneLake George, NY115434.2617.76
2078Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**434.1818.03
2079Christel DynesSummit, NJ140434.1630.55
2080David GriegelRingwood, NJ106433.5021.44
2081Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**433.3114.35
2082Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**432.9417.61
2083Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**431.2810.30
2084Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106431.020.26
2085Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140430.521.74
2086Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**429.6214.23
2087Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140429.590.00
2088Anne BunnChatham, NJ140**429.4023.12
2089Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106429.2826.82
2090Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**428.629.27
2091Daniel DevliegGoldens Bridge, NY188**426.640.57
2092Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**426.525.47
2093Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**426.469.67
2094Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**426.217.22
2095Diane CohenClifton, NJ106425.9134.48
2096Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**425.858.25
2097Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186425.6711.31
2098Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**425.144.82
2099Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**425.094.49
2100Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2101Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188424.502.37
2102Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**424.305.73
2103Marietta TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**424.0512.74
2104John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**423.835.72
2105Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2106Gerald BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**422.845.85
2107Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**422.8127.50
2108Martin SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**422.720.00
2109Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**422.6638.70
2110Stephen GilmanWanaque, NJ106**422.594.19
2111Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
2112Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140422.5610.38
2113Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**422.418.35
2114Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140422.282.62
2115Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106422.2171.75
2116Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**421.368.99
2117Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**421.0325.79
2118Michael LoBedminster, NJ140420.8487.51
2119LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**420.647.47
2120Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**420.5511.04
2121Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140420.350.00
2122Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2123Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.960.00
2124Richard TierneyLittle Silver, NJ140**419.4711.85
2125Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140418.953.33
2126Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140418.4728.99
2127Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140418.417.83
2128Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**418.2010.25
2129Susan FelsenheldWest Orange, NJ140**418.1534.13
2130Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2131Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140416.5410.30
2132Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**416.039.74
2133Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**415.5914.76
2134Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140415.0711.60
2135Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**414.6215.06
2136Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140413.796.40
2137James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140412.357.98
2138Katherine CundeySummit, NJ140411.9919.60
2139Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**411.949.93
2140Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236411.725.55
2141Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**411.225.20
2142Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**411.0418.36
2143Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**411.005.84
2144Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**410.6710.86
2145Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140410.663.78
2146Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**410.3713.27
2147Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140409.636.57
2148Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140409.3929.26
2149Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**408.851.56
2150Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2151John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2152Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**408.3621.75
2153Steve HortonWest Point, NY236408.310.00
2154Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140408.2118.76
2155Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**407.8711.05
2156Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2157Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.121.17
2158Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140406.157.13
2159Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186405.6533.99
2160Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106405.472.45
2161Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188404.478.31
2162Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**404.4217.70
2163Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186404.136.82
2164Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**404.079.89
2165David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2166Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**402.985.13
2167Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**402.956.17
2168E. Beth BreznerLake Luzerne, NY115**402.035.85
2169David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**401.978.12
2170John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**401.7874.45
2171Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
2172Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**401.0310.17
2173Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**400.3116.71
2174Hannah GreenHackensack, NJ106**400.292.00
2175Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**399.767.83
2176Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106399.4616.74
2177Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**399.4416.56
2178Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188399.260.00
2179Rosalie RothenbergWhite Plains, NY188**398.613.84
2180Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106398.340.00
2181Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115398.0411.99
2182Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**398.012.97
2183Susan KleinDelmar, NY115397.2440.44
2184Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188397.0035.01
2185Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**396.809.08
2186Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140396.1114.18
2187Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188395.8459.98
2188David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**395.370.00
2189Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**395.285.52
2190Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**394.741.17
2191Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140393.914.57
2192Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**393.401.47
2193Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140**393.0747.39
2194Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2195Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**393.0231.70
2196Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**392.903.34
2197Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**392.887.88
2198Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140392.6815.37
2199William LevyMetuchen, NJ140392.4114.80
2200Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**392.2437.38
2201Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2202Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**392.0311.23
2203Gilda SchneiderMorganville, NJ140**391.970.00
2204Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140391.803.57
2205William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2206Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.59
2207Mitzi TillesWhite Plains, NY188**391.1615.67
2208Richard BarnesPelham, NY188**391.1567.54
2209Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**390.6512.48
2210Sue RogersSummit, NJ140390.610.24
2211Jane CarterBrick, NJ140390.1025.54
2212Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**389.921.34
2213Phyllis OssenSomers, NY188**389.8313.47
2214Douglas DillYorktown, NY188389.5911.80
2215Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140389.006.62
2216Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**388.9917.80
2217Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**388.8916.78
2218Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**388.4213.64
2219Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140388.2514.22
2220Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**387.713.77
2221Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**387.498.41
2222Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**387.405.41
2223Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188386.867.52
2224Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**386.680.71
2225Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106386.667.82
2226Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**386.517.50
2227Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**386.500.66
2228A David ThomasMalone, NY156**386.060.82
2229Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140385.5117.97
2230Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**385.323.14
2231Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**384.9716.93
2232Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.841.63
2233Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**384.6848.20
2234Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2235Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**384.493.60
2236Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**383.9310.06
2237Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140383.9017.89
2238Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**383.381.69
2239Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**383.197.85
2240Robert BrockAlbany, NY115382.280.00
2241Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**382.1511.39
2242Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**381.9456.83
2243Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**381.8141.50
2244Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**381.073.61
2245Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106**381.0612.86
2246Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2247Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**380.002.77
2248Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**379.654.06
2249Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**378.914.61
2250John RoutelFlemington, NJ140378.669.80
2251Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**378.328.76
2252Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2253Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**377.306.78
2254Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**376.2516.35
2255Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.49
2256Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**375.434.10
2257Justine CookAlbany, NY115**375.1311.60
2258Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**375.103.80
2259Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2260Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**374.843.57
2261Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**374.8328.45
2262Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2263Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**373.9513.56
2264Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**373.1715.95
2265Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140373.081.62
2266Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**372.790.70
2267Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**372.777.37
2268William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186372.401.99
2269Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**371.504.73
2270Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**370.777.73
2271Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**370.7527.12
2272Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140370.6945.97
2273Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2274Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**370.0224.88
2275Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**369.880.28
2276Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**369.6216.74
2277Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2278Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.570.00
2279Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**369.4619.68
2280L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140369.0510.70
2281Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**368.8411.52
2282Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**368.680.00
2283Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106**368.5119.28
2284Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**368.380.64
2285Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**368.240.00
2286Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**368.0525.59
2287David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**366.660.58
2288Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**366.3522.65
2289Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**366.269.31
2290Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188366.2432.35
2291Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140365.780.00
2292Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.600.00
2293Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**365.510.00
2294Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2295Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188365.0016.40
2296Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**364.634.22
2297Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2298Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115**364.3816.97
2299Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2300Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2301Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**364.024.11
2302John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2303Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**363.345.60
2304John VaryBallston Spa, NY115363.110.35
2305Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106**363.0048.42
2306Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140362.542.79
2307Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188361.7310.28
2308Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.130.65
2309Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**360.943.14
2310Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**360.5918.99
2311Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2312R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2313Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**360.028.51
2314William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**359.7417.03
2315Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**359.4516.00
2316Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115358.7013.57
2317Zohreh GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106**358.371.27
2318Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2319Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**358.2611.78
2320Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.610.28
2321Ida CardonaChappaqua, NY188**357.4222.61
2322Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188**357.3742.20
2323Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**357.3623.89
2324Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**357.166.90
2325Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140357.1614.26
2326Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**357.0417.82
2327Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**356.9911.98
2328Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**356.7220.20
2329Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**356.067.89
2330Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**355.381.90
2331Rheba GolubFort Lee, NJ106**354.524.00
2332S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2333Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**354.4435.76
2334Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188**354.4322.41
2335David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**354.1226.99
2336Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140353.984.75
2337H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2338Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**352.275.49
2339Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**351.6421.93
2340Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188351.6111.80
2341Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**350.893.75
2342Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140**350.8055.49
2343Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**350.5011.43
2344Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2345Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**349.881.28
2346Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**349.7311.72
2347Beth HollanderPutnam Valley, NY188**349.479.38
2348Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2349Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140**347.5817.42
2350Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**347.476.73
2351Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**347.438.99
2352Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**346.7019.07
2353Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**346.608.60
2354Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**346.5412.20
2355Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**346.4412.64
2356Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188**346.3572.84
2357Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106**345.3219.14
2358Esther YegianWestfield, NJ140**345.228.11
2359Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**344.562.14
2360Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2361Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**344.406.79
2362Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**343.967.53
2363Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115343.216.90
2364Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.00
2365Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2366Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**341.891.80
2367David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**341.656.02
2368Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115341.576.90
2369Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**341.483.50
2370Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**341.470.44
2371Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2372Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**340.661.15
2373Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2374Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**340.053.23
2375Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**339.680.00
2376Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188**339.2417.85
2377Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.065.71
2378Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**338.201.35
2379Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106**338.1227.42
2380Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**338.034.66
2381Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2382Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**336.215.18
2383Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**335.9418.98
2384Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**335.872.28
2385Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**335.348.06
2386Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2387Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**334.8416.40
2388Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188**334.4325.62
2389Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**334.338.93
2390Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**333.949.75
2391Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2392Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**333.4824.89
2393Diane BrandweinJackson, NJ140333.232.84
2394Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.36
2395Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140**332.8219.33
2396Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2397Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**331.816.14
2398Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2399Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**331.593.41
2400Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**331.3810.19
2401Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**331.336.13
2402Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106**330.6518.61
2403Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**330.265.17
2404Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**330.2313.97
2405Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106329.8629.73
2406Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**329.8531.22
2407Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188**329.8110.03
2408Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**329.695.80
2409Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2410Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**329.0712.26
2411Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2412Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**328.506.36
2413Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**328.397.52
2414Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**328.3636.51
2415D LynchRumson, NJ140**328.334.46
2416Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**328.299.33
2417Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2418Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**327.864.33
2419Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**327.799.52
2420Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**327.681.19
2421Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**326.969.73
2422Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**326.6917.40
2423Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2424Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**325.9623.53
2425Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**325.9414.44
2426Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**325.8610.66
2427Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**325.834.52
2428Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.111.08
2429David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**324.7416.35
2430Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140**324.6537.93
2431Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**324.268.70
2432Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**324.229.96
2433Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140324.1321.77
2434Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**323.705.22
2435Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140323.499.34
2436Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**323.4726.71
2437Joan LevinHackensack, NJ106**323.4212.22
2438Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**322.730.00
2439John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**322.6631.21
2440Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**322.628.45
2441Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**322.612.58
2442Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**322.552.17
2443Diane TobiasSomers, NY188**322.442.23
2444Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**322.2114.46
2445Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106**321.8812.90
2446Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140**321.7537.08
2447Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**321.670.84
2448Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**321.386.04
2449Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140**321.354.53
2450Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188320.7210.26
2451Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**320.3514.39
2452Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2453Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**320.186.14
2454Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188**320.142.24
2455Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**320.083.38
2456Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**319.737.67
2457Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**319.6331.65
2458G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2459Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2460Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**319.0812.42
2461Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140**318.5015.79
2462Rexanna McDanielBuford, GA236**318.470.00
2463Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**318.279.47
2464Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**318.013.22
2465Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188317.910.71
2466Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**315.8712.61
2467Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236**315.536.45
2468Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**315.237.35
2469Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**315.113.23
2470Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**314.1614.48
2471Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**314.1220.07
2472Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**314.096.33
2473Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**313.7911.82
2474Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**313.666.72
2475Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115**313.567.18
2476Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**313.3911.40
2477Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188312.7614.15
2478Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**311.565.22
2479Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**311.4838.11
2480Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2481Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140310.539.44
2482Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**310.4412.14
2483James GloverWhite Plains, NY188310.310.71
2484Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**309.986.61
2485Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2486Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**309.4622.18
2487Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2488Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**309.1525.29
2489Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**308.835.88
2490Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**308.757.68
2491Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106**308.740.00
2492Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2493Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.260.00
2494Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2495Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**307.973.57
2496Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140**307.8815.03
2497Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.782.09
2498Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**307.714.48
2499Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115307.2715.67
2500Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**307.233.66
2501Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**307.0414.46
2502Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**306.8632.01
2503Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**306.233.12
2504Lois RossinWall, NJ140**306.121.03
2505Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**305.7111.83
2506Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140**305.702.98
2507Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115**305.6121.00
2508Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**305.576.39
2509Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.00
2510Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**305.240.28
2511Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140**305.2214.58
2512Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**304.5115.26
2513Edred ShenScotch Plains, NJ140304.430.00
2514Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**304.010.00
2515Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**303.816.19
2516Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**303.5745.64
2517Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140303.389.32
2518Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**303.212.31
2519Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140303.000.00
2520Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2521Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**302.6738.06
2522Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**302.1011.75
2523Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**302.005.35
2524Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106301.917.36
2525Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2526Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**301.4818.56
2527Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2528Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140**301.4229.02
2529Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**301.419.01
2530Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**301.349.48
2531Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**300.8117.25
2532Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**300.7023.31
2533Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**300.323.44
2534Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**300.025.22
2535Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188299.945.12
2536Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2537Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140299.790.47
2538Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188299.6640.94
2539Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106299.6123.13
2540Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236299.231.55
2541Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140298.6316.82
2542Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106298.2516.41
2543Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106298.1718.97
2544Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.56
2545Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140297.540.71
2546Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236297.361.71
2547Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188297.224.25
2548Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188297.104.96
2549Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140296.6713.67
2550Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY156296.5012.68
2551Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106296.3114.76
2552John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188296.280.00
2553Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186296.2638.56
2554Harvey LanderNew City, NY106296.0823.90
2555Lois KatzNew City, NY106295.762.25
2556Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106295.7619.82
2557Joan StorchCranford, NJ140295.688.11
2558Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.540.84
2559Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188295.364.79
2560Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188295.3013.40
2561Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106295.099.99
2562Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188294.624.99
2563Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236294.548.68
2564Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2565Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115294.31104.34
2566Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140294.0317.72
2567Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140294.0221.54
2568Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186293.769.00
2569Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2570Marlene GreenbergMonroe, NJ140292.3311.01
2571Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140292.1813.72
2572Molly BallMorristown, NJ140292.1414.20
2573Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140291.990.00
2574A O'NeillLong Branch, NJ140291.2214.74
2575Judy HasanLongbeach Twp, NJ140291.167.59
2576Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186291.051.51
2577Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140290.360.00
2578Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115289.674.78
2579Ali GhaziCliffside Park, NJ106288.8113.76
2580Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106288.7621.90
2581Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106288.3916.93
2582Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106288.1120.86
2583Helen PertesSuffern, NY106288.035.83
2584Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2585Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2586Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140286.0812.19
2587Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140285.590.55
2588Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106285.5639.86
2589Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140285.461.06
2590Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106285.308.56
2591Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186285.280.00
2592Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140285.209.66
2593Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2594Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140284.0510.25
2595Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188283.916.31
2596Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106283.787.22
2597Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140283.5139.59
2598Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106283.455.93
2599Marie CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ106283.260.00
2600Dorid LambSummit, NJ140282.6326.99
2601Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2602Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115282.428.93
2603Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140282.3915.77
2604Irene DavidsonRock Hill, NY236282.290.39
2605Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2606Mary JacksonPoughkeepsie, NY186281.840.00
2607David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106281.7728.68
2608Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106281.647.26
2609Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140280.9413.19
2610Arleen WayteFort Lee, NJ106280.8210.77
2611Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188280.750.00
2612J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106280.122.83
2613Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140278.7115.75
2614Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140278.706.32
2615Jane HankinPurchase, NY188278.6138.45
2616Vera TorciviaRumson, NJ140278.210.00
2617Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2618Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106276.843.20
2619Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140276.7527.68
2620Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188276.4910.79
2621Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188276.3711.72
2622Nancy ShermanWhite Plains, NY188276.032.48
2623Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140276.002.64
2624Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2625Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106275.6518.81
2626Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140275.205.11
2627Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188275.1416.13
2628Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115275.026.08
2629Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140274.401.55
2630Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106274.2110.74
2631Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140273.846.51
2632Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140273.6813.89
2633Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140273.282.49
2634David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2635Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140272.8415.99
2636Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188272.822.85
2637Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140272.5323.49
2638Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140272.1516.53
2639Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2640Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2641Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140271.660.00
2642Nancy HaleWestport, NY156271.3119.09
2643Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140271.228.45
2644Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186271.211.52
2645Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140271.167.59
2646Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188271.0216.20
2647Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106270.9744.29
2648Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106270.9344.29
2649Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188270.294.82
2650Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140270.161.49
2651Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140270.110.35
2652Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140269.762.25
2653Diane FreerLatham, NY115269.304.46
2654Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140269.234.47
2655Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188269.007.29
2656John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140268.9126.76
2657Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188268.553.94
2658Robert McIlwainBernardsville, NJ140268.530.00
2659Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140268.486.70
2660Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115268.0029.13
2661Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140266.499.24
2662Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2663Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2664Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106266.0321.04
2665Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140265.8711.82
2666Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140265.330.90
2667Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140265.330.90
2668Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236265.184.46
2669Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188265.0755.86
2670Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140264.6710.25
2671George CheungBrewster, NY188264.055.00
2672Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2673Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236263.672.81
2674Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188262.993.41
2675Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186262.572.25
2676Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140262.477.14
2677Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140262.2218.99
2678Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106262.221.99
2679Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186262.1312.64
2680Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106261.8411.93
2681Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2682Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106261.2533.88
2683Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106260.5212.48
2684Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188259.6520.06
2685Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140259.1687.51
2686H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140258.919.08
2687Sidney TillesWhite Plains, NY188258.658.58
2688Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.490.00
2689Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106258.433.81
2690Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106257.9633.44
2691Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140257.2225.17
2692Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140257.1611.31
2693Betty GolubSomers, NY188257.1037.89
2694Benson ZeikowitzFort Lee, NJ106257.0816.78
2695Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115256.995.19
2696Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106256.0810.63
2697Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140255.685.19
2698Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2699Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.551.40
2700Howard BoothSummit, NJ140254.859.12
2701Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140254.569.35
2702Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188254.2510.88
2703Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106254.1512.28
2704Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140254.020.00
2705Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140253.878.90
2706Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140253.112.24
2707Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106252.811.84
2708Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140252.697.51
2709Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140252.641.85
2710Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106252.632.53
2711Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140252.0920.56
2712Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140251.7714.73
2713Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2714Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188251.0918.12
2715Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140250.756.73
2716Ginny PowersRye, NY188250.5012.88
2717Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2718James HenkleLivingston, NJ140249.554.14
2719Phyllis WidderWhite Plains, NY188249.5210.68
2720Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140249.4517.12
2721Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106249.149.50
2722Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140248.757.52
2723James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2724Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140248.087.81
2725Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156248.063.05
2726Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186247.9229.13
2727George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140247.670.66
2728Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140247.501.28
2729Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188247.4540.28
2730Judy TenneyRye, NY188247.265.22
2731Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140246.8352.14
2732Natalie KubrickWhite Plains, NY188246.742.05
2733David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140246.4032.97
2734Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140245.936.57
2735Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140245.7611.38
2736Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140245.728.92
2737Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106245.202.22
2738Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188245.072.85
2739Alice KatinPennington, NJ140244.9114.60
2740Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188244.9119.19
2741Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106244.680.22
2742Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106244.2529.45
2743Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106244.062.06
2744Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188244.014.28
2745Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2746Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140243.575.87
2747Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106243.094.00
2748John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115242.811.69
2749Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140242.5713.58
2750Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140242.538.00
2751Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106242.4619.85
2752Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140242.271.80
2753Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140242.265.83
2754Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188242.262.00
2755Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115242.1917.61
2756Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106241.984.86
2757Joel PrescottRexford, NY115241.6612.04
2758Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140241.571.27
2759Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140241.4719.11
2760Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106241.4042.67
2761Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140241.306.41
2762Cecil HelfgottKendall Park, NJ140241.222.51
2763Robert KatinPennington, NJ140240.8813.29
2764Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140240.667.57
2765Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188240.259.48
2766Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140239.648.84
2767Virginia GetzBedford, NY188239.6048.70
2768David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188239.574.12
2769Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140239.435.58
2770Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140239.134.30
2771Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140238.9317.67
2772Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106238.894.75
2773Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140238.794.34
2774Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236238.716.67
2775Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106238.250.00
2776Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106238.0242.67
2777Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106237.9416.25
2778Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188237.7414.94
2779Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140237.578.81
2780Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188237.392.48
2781Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140237.1417.08
2782Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2783Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140236.1467.98
2784Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188236.1322.16
2785Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140236.044.30
2786Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188236.007.07
2787Barbara HarperPort Chester, NY188235.867.34
2788Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140235.636.27
2789Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140235.562.39
2790Ann HuberMadison, NJ140235.555.02
2791Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188235.559.32
2792Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106235.5015.95
2793Lawrence TroumBrant Beach, NJ140235.493.35
2794Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140235.376.89
2795Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140235.330.53
2796Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106235.1136.54
2797Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106235.0512.84
2798Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2799Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140234.627.03
2800Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140234.535.44
2801Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188234.348.08
2802Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188234.277.69
2803Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2804Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188233.948.57
2805Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140233.654.11
2806Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188233.580.77
2807Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188233.052.61
2808Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106232.623.37
2809Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2810Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2811Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140231.632.31
2812Richard BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.570.00
2813Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140231.474.05
2814Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2815Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140231.2113.08
2816Jane BernickPalisades, NY106231.0711.57
2817Phyllis BakerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106231.050.00
2818Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140230.976.24
2819Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140230.897.47
2820Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156230.872.05
2821Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140230.694.36
2822Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106230.603.19
2823Robert MartinWall, NJ140230.329.16
2824Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106230.2810.33
2825Martin FisherOssining, NY188230.2012.39
2826Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2827Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186229.9015.20
2828Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140229.864.31
2829Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188229.203.00
2830Claudette AizerDeal, NJ140229.060.00
2831Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236228.8227.05
2832Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140228.8123.60
2833Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115228.7422.14
2834Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115228.6413.02
2835Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106228.490.00
2836Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236228.374.30
2837Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106228.195.19
2838John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115227.918.49
2839Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106227.915.97
2840Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140227.5216.42
2841Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2842Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106227.040.00
2843Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140226.9014.97
2844Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140226.725.21
2845Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106226.6837.51
2846Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140226.625.86
2847Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140226.5711.60
2848Alan LubinSummit, NJ140226.539.62
2849Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106226.2822.00
2850Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106226.236.82
2851Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140226.041.83
2852Charles SeligMamaroneck, NY188226.030.80
2853Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.79
2854Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115225.838.49
2855Phyllis Di DomenicoManahawkin, NJ140225.297.93
2856Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186225.0716.64
2857Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140225.0122.95
2858Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140224.857.20
2859Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140224.610.40
2860Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140224.442.44
2861Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186223.917.01
2862Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140223.7821.13
2863Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140223.6726.68
2864Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2865Dana AckermanWhite Plains, NY188223.402.85
2866Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188223.2314.51
2867John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188222.637.61
2868Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188222.5210.79
2869Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106222.120.00
2870Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140222.081.83
2871Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140221.6410.77
2872Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140221.3921.60
2873Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140221.3218.56
2874Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140221.318.49
2875Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140221.214.37
2876Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2877Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186221.017.74
2878John LeslieSchenectady, NY115220.9419.59
2879Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106220.577.49
2880Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106220.318.07
2881Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106220.228.48
2882Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2883Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2884Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106220.1517.44
2885Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140220.055.25
2886Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140219.324.68
2887Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156218.9725.14
2888Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140218.7532.68
2889Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2890Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115217.6511.42
2891Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106217.244.87
2892Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140217.0215.64
2893Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140216.849.87
2894Chunyu WangLatham, NY115216.776.64
2895Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188216.7013.10
2896Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186216.560.00
2897Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115216.440.00
2898Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106216.4321.14
2899William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2900Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188215.773.61
2901Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188215.4111.42
2902Ann MartinLoveladies, NJ140215.369.57
2903Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188215.050.65
2904Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188214.9614.04
2905George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2906James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2907Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.70
2908Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140214.3322.14
2909Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188214.282.40
2910Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2911Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188214.090.73
2912Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140213.9818.39
2913Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188213.9119.02
2914Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115213.833.40
2915Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106213.770.74
2916Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188213.7513.19
2917John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2918Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140213.332.10
2919John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140212.973.08
2920B CartonRumson, NJ140212.874.90
2921Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140212.8213.77
2922Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140212.780.00
2923Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188212.715.78
2924Richard LumFreehold, NJ140212.3025.92
2925Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156212.108.45
2926Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106211.698.36
2927Liz FosterAlbany, NY115211.229.29
2928James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140210.9322.54
2929Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106210.843.56
2930Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188210.590.00
2931Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140210.434.63
2932Helene KurtisWhite Plains, NY188210.332.42
2933William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2934Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188209.767.66
2935Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140209.4724.95
2936Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140209.347.28
2937Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140208.767.83
2938Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236208.5021.70
2939Lynne ForrestRye, NY188208.498.59
2940Gordon SimonSomers, NY188208.341.22
2941Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140208.264.94
2942Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106208.0227.23
2943Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140207.860.00
2944Susan LubinSummit, NJ140207.739.32
2945Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106207.5525.92
2946Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2947Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188207.284.66
2948Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188206.849.52
2949Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106206.822.22
2950Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140206.722.94
2951Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106206.644.93
2952Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140206.5932.58
2953Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140206.5517.79
2954Amber LinEdison, NJ140206.069.32
2955Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140205.852.16
2956Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2957Lee LevyOrangeburg, NY106205.3316.30
2958Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140204.970.47
2959Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106204.877.24
2960Lois LightArmonk, NY188204.8613.96
2961Martha WrightMantoloking, NJ140204.6722.96
2962Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140204.530.00
2963Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106204.4937.69
2964Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140204.4716.55
2965Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140204.454.50
2966Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106204.4215.63
2967Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115204.211.75
2968David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2969Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140203.961.89
2970Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140203.950.56
2971Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140203.8917.34
2972Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2973Denise SilverWest End, NJ140203.607.46
2974James FinnRidgewood, NJ106203.4028.04
2975Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2976Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140203.179.35
2977Marvin BramUnion, NJ140202.998.33
2978Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188202.6813.38
2979Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140202.4717.06
2980Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188202.104.67
2981Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140201.567.44
2982Marguerite SalmonFair Haven, NJ140201.430.00
2983Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140201.378.60
2984Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188201.257.76
2985Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140201.2213.05
2986Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106201.1830.35
2987Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106201.080.00
2988Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140200.695.14
2989Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106200.481.56
2990Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106200.465.65
2991Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.310.78
2992Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188199.9911.14
2993Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2994Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106199.784.52
2995Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186199.3325.59
2996Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140199.156.57
2997Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2998Donna ColeWayne, NJ106198.710.00
2999Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236198.640.64
3000Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140198.4328.22
3001Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140198.2816.03
3002Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140198.2325.61
3003Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
3004Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188197.787.82
3005Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156197.5011.74
3006Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140197.4219.98
3007Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188197.325.53
3008Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188197.032.20
3009Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188197.009.55
3010Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188196.8711.49
3011Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140196.8610.81
3012John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
3013Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106196.847.70
3014Judy BlutmanHillside, NJ140196.760.00
3015Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140196.581.81
3016Jane ColemanWayne, NJ106196.557.45
3017William RobinsonChester, NJ140196.539.24
3018Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140196.2815.94
3019Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140196.1016.89
3020Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
3021Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188195.1412.48
3022Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140195.137.67
3023Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
3024Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
3025Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
3026Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140194.500.71
3027Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115194.3016.99
3028Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140194.2710.13
3029Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140194.2213.69
3030Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140194.042.89
3031Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186194.0321.58
3032Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186193.9625.15
3033Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106193.637.63
3034Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188193.3144.55
3035Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188193.1031.92
3036Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140192.979.62
3037Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236192.8213.22
3038Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3039Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186192.565.83
3040Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140192.135.15
3041Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188192.004.47
3042Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140191.859.87
3043Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188191.7515.47
3044Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.7413.19
3045Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140191.684.11
3046Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140191.645.31
3047Barbara KlauberRye, NY188191.521.69
3048Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3049Jan SavageBronxville, NY188191.3317.16
3050Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156191.301.57
3051Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140191.256.88
3052Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
3053David HagenPrinceton, NJ140190.969.86
3054John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140189.6827.09
3055Nancy RootSparta, NJ106189.5717.04
3056Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106189.1128.97
3057Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188189.023.00
3058Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3059Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106188.385.86
3060Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156187.690.50
3061Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106187.648.30
3062Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115187.620.00
3063Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106187.354.32
3064Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140187.180.00
3065David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3066Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140187.040.00
3067Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106187.038.30
3068Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188186.795.25
3069Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140186.640.88
3070Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188186.6028.65
3071Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140186.531.05
3072Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106186.5241.07
3073Phyllis SchwartzNew City, NY106186.314.74
3074Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140185.823.54
3075Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115185.814.07
3076Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188185.714.36
3077Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115185.595.89
3078Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140185.490.00
3079Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140185.101.47
3080John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156185.049.94
3081Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140185.040.22
3082Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140184.9624.89
3083Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
3084Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140184.7817.88
3085Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140184.6212.96
3086Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188184.521.95
3087Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188184.370.00
3088Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140184.229.73
3089Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140184.1111.45
3090Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188183.327.57
3091Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3092Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140183.174.95
3093Marie GoughNew City, NY106182.934.99
3094Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140182.605.50
3095Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140182.606.19
3096Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188182.584.69
3097Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188182.4830.56
3098Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140182.412.58
3099Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186181.814.98
3100Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140181.765.46
3101Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188181.388.42
3102Karen HyattRumson, NJ140181.266.20
3103Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
3104Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188180.7722.96
3105Tony LambSummit, NJ140180.4723.16
3106Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106180.441.04
3107Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140180.3516.92
3108Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140180.116.70
3109Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140180.0113.45
3110Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.860.00
3111Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106179.630.90
3112Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140179.465.86
3113Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140179.270.00
3114Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140179.1814.52
3115Edwin MazerWashington Twp, NJ106178.369.35
3116Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140178.344.12
3117Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140178.1927.14
3118Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.020.00
3119Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140177.984.88
3120Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106177.939.94
3121Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3122Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.350.00
3123Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140177.2920.80
3124Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
3125Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140176.684.90
3126Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140176.635.86
3127Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3128Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140176.306.23
3129Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140176.297.26
3130Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115176.288.77
3131Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188176.147.07
3132Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106176.108.61
3133F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140175.7313.08
3134William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3135Kate KhannaRye, NY188175.3717.45
3136Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188175.351.70
3137James YanceyEast Orange, NJ140175.220.00
3138Thomas SchottArdsley, NY188174.5127.16
3139Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188174.476.22
3140Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140174.363.32
3141Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140174.132.40
3142Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140173.5225.38
3143Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140173.262.95
3144Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106173.2014.69
3145Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3146Stephen FeldNew York, NY186173.060.00
3147Dale DesmondFlorham Park, NJ140173.0118.39
3148Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106172.960.00
3149Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188172.9216.35
3150Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140172.915.90
3151Florence BrodyLivingston, NJ140172.7611.19
3152Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106172.483.31
3153Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188172.1617.32
3154Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188171.8616.83
3155Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140171.4319.80
3156Kieran DuffyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188171.3821.86
3157Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140171.050.61
3158Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140170.9131.11
3159Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115169.871.85
3160Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3161Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3162Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140169.2912.77
3163Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140169.018.08
3164Peter HollanderMilan, NY186168.900.00
3165Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106168.893.90
3166Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140168.674.63
3167John HegedusPennington, NJ140168.0511.40
3168William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140168.043.62
3169Ming LiSummit, NJ140167.9337.36
3170Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140167.640.56
3171Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188167.624.62
3172Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188167.577.42
3173Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140166.986.40
3174Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140166.686.22
3175Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3176Betty HanleyForestburgh, NY236166.3813.43
3177James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140166.3518.43
3178Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140166.185.18
3179Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106166.047.62
3180Joyce KishkLong Branch, NJ140165.774.32
3181Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188165.771.36
3182Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140165.7514.92
3183William HermanHarrison, NY188165.7415.86
3184Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
3185Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106165.295.61
3186Theo AllenArmonk, NY188165.122.55
3187Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3188Marcia MichaelsMontville, NJ140165.0110.95
3189Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140164.910.00
3190Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140164.784.97
3191Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236164.1235.90
3192Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188163.8914.26
3193Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140163.5511.31
3194Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140163.343.25
3195Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140163.183.88
3196Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106163.0411.32
3197James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140162.9115.42
3198Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140162.742.57
3199Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188162.2815.21
3200Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140162.054.29
3201Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115161.928.77
3202Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140161.915.59
3203Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106161.825.97
3204Franya BarnettIrvington, NY188160.740.00
3205Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140160.494.21
3206Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140160.244.20
3207Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140160.116.75
3208Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140160.0712.00
3209Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
3210Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115159.556.81
3211Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106159.489.39
3212Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3213Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106159.413.12
3214Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140159.038.80
3215Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106158.8715.42
3216Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3217Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188158.452.04
3218Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3219Barbara VoglinoWayne, NJ106158.3210.14
3220Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140158.134.53
3221Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106158.068.62
3222Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188157.9623.56
3223Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3224Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188157.616.23
3225Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188157.6121.95
3226Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140157.575.29
3227George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106157.543.70
3228Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140157.3112.39
3229Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140156.745.31
3230Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115156.737.86
3231Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188156.480.52
3232Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140156.2810.54
3233Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140155.973.43
3234Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140155.973.43
3235Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140155.8819.23
3236V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3237Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140155.625.36
3238Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140155.500.00
3239William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188155.4611.30
3240Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188155.449.49
3241Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186155.120.00
3242Peter SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140154.970.00
3243Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188154.904.48
3244Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188154.3410.30
3245Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236154.270.28
3246Lillian SchlesingerBedminster, NJ140153.780.00
3247Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140153.554.96
3248Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140153.547.23
3249D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106153.123.70
3250Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140152.930.28
3251Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188152.915.87
3252Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115152.624.85
3253Selma TroumBrant Beach, NJ140152.400.27
3254Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188152.332.77
3255Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140152.325.99
3256Robin SternWayside, NJ140152.315.04
3257Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106152.214.67
3258W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188152.1912.35
3259Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140151.334.39
3260Millie WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140150.930.28
3261Alice PlattCraryville, NY186150.9020.97
3262Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140150.7011.07
3263Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106150.233.57
3264Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140150.149.51
3265Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.080.00
3266Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236150.040.00
3267Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140149.949.71
3268Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236149.893.77
3269Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140149.540.00
3270Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140149.441.37
3271Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106149.144.16
3272Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106149.144.16
3273Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140149.147.56
3274Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140148.804.33
3275Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140148.772.50
3276Rita LeeChatham, NJ140148.592.70
3277Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106148.508.19
3278Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188148.298.25
3279Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.311.17
3280John LaneRye, NY188147.213.43
3281Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140146.878.56
3282Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188146.8337.70
3283Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115146.818.27
3284Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140146.708.83
3285Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106146.444.57
3286Edith UngerBronxville, NY188146.306.96
3287Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140146.224.20
3288Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140146.2118.57
3289Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3290Joseph RussoMonticello, NY115146.145.28
3291Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106146.1110.74
3292Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140146.061.46
3293Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140145.907.67
3294Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140145.744.53
3295Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3296Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140145.159.84
3297Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140145.131.69
3298John SingerGansevoort, NY115144.863.03
3299Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140144.812.89
3300Philip SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140144.7215.46
3301Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188144.419.93
3302Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.00
3303Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140143.775.56
3304Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156143.700.99
3305M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115143.622.83
3306Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106143.551.39
3307Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188143.5218.88
3308Norman BrotmanMonroe Township, NJ140143.420.00
3309Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3310Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.151.17
3311Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156143.006.02
3312Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115142.9216.03
3313Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140142.8531.79
3314Sue KangLeonia, NJ106142.7811.28
3315Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106142.6512.58
3316Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186142.433.95
3317Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188142.253.82
3318Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140141.9342.69
3319Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115141.671.30
3320Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140141.4810.65
3321David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186141.3627.71
3322Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188140.8116.55
3323Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188140.734.35
3324Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115140.602.83
3325Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186140.600.24
3326Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188140.549.76
3327H AbramsLavallette, NJ140140.478.68
3328Tiger WolpertBeach Haven, NJ140140.280.28
3329Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140140.250.65
3330Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140140.152.58
3331Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3332Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188139.952.89
3333Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188139.9013.34
3334Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106139.725.19
3335Ethel PheneyLakewood, NJ140139.610.00
3336Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156139.420.78
3337John PastoreLatham, NY115139.074.63
3338Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140138.990.00
3339Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140138.823.68
3340Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140138.6618.25
3341Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106138.607.58
3342Glorietta ProvenzanoSurf City, NJ140138.546.24
3343Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140138.487.23
3344Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140138.3718.22
3345Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3346Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115138.241.96
3347Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140138.053.86
3348Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188138.022.89
3349Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106137.795.75
3350Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106137.766.44
3351Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186137.6329.07
3352Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106137.624.05
3353Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140137.578.89
3354Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140137.443.36
3355Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140137.428.88
3356Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140137.422.34
3357Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106136.974.43
3358Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140136.881.37
3359Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106136.841.94
3360Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186136.715.37
3361Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106136.6110.33
3362Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140136.481.04
3363Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3364Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140136.2211.10
3365Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140136.042.81
3366Marny LundyBrewster, NY188135.986.34
3367Susan ForstGarden City, NY188135.9250.49
3368Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3369Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140135.260.00
3370Janet BraunScarborough, NY188135.209.34
3371Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188135.181.58
3372M GavanRingwood, NJ106135.140.00
3373Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3374Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140134.852.43
3375Ann SilverRye, NY188134.620.00
3376L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3377Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140134.281.57
3378Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140134.073.10
3379Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140134.073.10
3380Susan SimonYonkers, NY188133.451.64
3381David SteinSuffern, NY106133.252.46
3382Susan CheraDeal, NJ140132.962.28
3383Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156132.956.66
3384Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140132.701.59
3385Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140132.621.15
3386Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140132.1817.17
3387Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188132.127.76
3388Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188132.090.00
3389Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140131.993.21
3390Carlotta GramasWaccabuc, NY188131.8721.06
3391John ShariNorthvale, NJ106131.8618.89
3392James JacksonWall, NJ140131.794.39
3393Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3394Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106131.6814.41
3395Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3396Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106131.592.44
3397Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115131.481.46
3398Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106131.4316.91
3399Kate SiemsenHamburg, NJ106131.361.96
3400Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140131.3423.42
3401Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140131.281.04
3402Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140131.187.45
3403Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140131.153.09
3404Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140131.1318.26
3405Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140131.040.00
3406Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140131.025.56
3407Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106131.019.34
3408Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140130.951.22
3409Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.550.00
3410Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140130.3211.12
3411Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140129.917.68
3412Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188129.842.93
3413Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156129.820.00
3414Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106129.690.52
3415Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3416Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188129.6413.15
3417Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140129.525.62
3418Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188129.490.75
3419Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140129.335.73
3420Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3421Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106129.137.72
3422Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236129.133.79
3423Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106128.993.16
3424Timothy Byrnes66000 Perpigna, 140128.970.00
3425Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140128.957.03
3426Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188128.9312.51
3427Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140128.935.73
3428H TykotEast Windsor, NJ140128.772.36
3429Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3430Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.620.34
3431Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140128.5623.60
3432Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106128.4732.20
3433Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140128.354.52
3434Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140128.3111.40
3435David McBrideBronxville, NY188128.206.21
3436Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106127.963.00
3437Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236127.850.00
3438Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140127.821.09
3439Eva PincusParamus, NJ106127.7923.20
3440Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140127.6814.08
3441Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188127.634.67
3442Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140127.151.27
3443Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140127.059.94
3444Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3445Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188126.9517.62
3446Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106126.9414.46
3447Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.640.00
3448Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ140126.5623.42
3449Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140126.193.28
3450Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140126.186.64
3451Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140126.150.00
3452Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140126.085.49
3453Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3454Kathryn LacalamitaWarwick, NY236125.760.00
3455David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188125.7410.33
3456Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3457Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188125.653.54
3458Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188125.631.23
3459Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140125.617.03
3460Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106125.610.52
3461Michael MillerMonroe Township, NJ140125.540.56
3462Martin LevineNanuet, NY106125.5126.60
3463George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140125.445.24
3464Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3465Mary SilkRye, NY188125.260.63
3466Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115125.160.00
3467Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106125.144.21
3468Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140124.717.12
3469Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140124.422.37
3470Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188124.402.95
3471Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3472Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106124.157.55
3473Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188124.111.08
3474Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188124.024.62
3475Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188123.936.01
3476Barbara BermanSouth Orange, NJ140123.919.93
3477Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186123.8614.29
3478Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140123.704.91
3479Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140123.574.97
3480Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188123.506.88
3481Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3482Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3483Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.00
3484Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3485Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106122.8331.78
3486Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140122.825.00
3487Gail GambleAmenia, NY186122.7728.78
3488Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140122.7217.12
3489Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106122.5411.10
3490Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106122.531.94
3491Judy JewellJackson, NJ140122.511.20
3492Peter SenaSurf City, NJ140122.4617.50
3493Susan WardPottersville, NJ140122.252.05
3494Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140122.180.00
3495Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188122.115.40
3496Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188121.944.31
3497Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188121.894.34
3498Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188121.8311.56
3499Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140121.323.65
3500Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186121.277.76
3501Mary SoraSomers, NY188121.222.30
3502Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140121.103.03
3503Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106121.108.82
3504Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140121.037.80
3505Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3506Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115120.960.00
3507Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140120.646.53
3508Alice WeltSpring Lake, NJ140120.565.12
3509Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.00
3510Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.60
3511Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140120.476.53
3512Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140120.011.66
3513James DavisWoodstock, NY236119.976.77
3514Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140119.833.65
3515Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140119.574.92
3516Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.84
3517Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188119.524.34
3518Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236119.480.64
3519L Gail KnightChester, NJ140119.447.32
3520Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106119.041.16
3521Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188118.8214.05
3522Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140118.744.20
3523Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188118.714.49
3524Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140118.6820.58
3525M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.10
3526Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140118.544.49
3527Joan SassonArmonk, NY188118.513.67
3528Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140118.403.28
3529Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106118.3713.18
3530Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236118.348.18
3531Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140118.292.91
3532Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188118.184.86
3533Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140118.041.82
3534Marsha RandNew City, NY106117.8820.25
3535Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140117.8012.95
3536Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106117.425.66
3537Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236117.281.08
3538Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140117.1510.41
3539Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3540Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140117.044.01
3541John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3542Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3543A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3544Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140116.7911.06
3545Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188116.6211.21
3546Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106116.616.22
3547Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3548Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140116.257.59
3549Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140116.2411.61
3550Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140116.1011.74
3551Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106116.028.38
3552Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188115.942.69
3553Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236115.921.43
3554Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106115.894.81
3555Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140115.7513.07
3556Howard WeltSpring Lake, NJ140115.448.24
3557Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140115.241.66
3558Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ106115.171.94
3559Maria NestPiermont, NY106115.1011.62
3560Stanley BrandweinJackson, NJ140115.100.62
3561Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106114.936.40
3562Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140114.9011.06
3563Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY188114.896.25
3564Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140114.863.59
3565Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140114.859.95
3566Walter CohenJackson, NJ140114.844.60
3567Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188114.732.26
3568Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY188114.714.85
3569Helen TitleFort Lee, NJ106114.698.63
3570Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140114.4010.44
3571Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140114.242.95
3572Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3573Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140114.135.83
3574Francine CobyKeene, NY156113.994.88
3575Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188113.948.67
3576Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140113.597.19
3577Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106113.472.68
3578Steven BarryFairview, NJ106113.224.76
3579Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188113.200.84
3580Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140113.1714.65
3581Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236112.7025.27
3582Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140112.475.73
3583Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106112.432.80
3584Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140112.3313.33
3585Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106112.1511.77
3586Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ140112.053.45
3587Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188111.840.00
3588Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3589Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188111.763.62
3590Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106111.742.40
3591Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106111.632.22
3592David BeerWanaque, NJ106111.530.82
3593Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140111.520.55
3594Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140111.503.02
3595Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140111.321.48
3596Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106111.260.00
3597Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ140111.259.07
3598Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3599Sam LampertWayne, NJ106111.221.08
3600A BrennerWayne, NJ106111.109.00
3601Tom LinkMantoloking, NJ140110.866.75
3602Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106110.740.00
3603Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140110.623.83
3604Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140110.357.61
3605Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188110.347.07
3606Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ106110.0419.64
3607Tina AlperEastchester, NY188110.004.86
3608Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188109.775.47
3609Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3610Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140109.546.54
3611Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188109.441.66
3612Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106109.400.74
3613Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.210.00
3614Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140108.7650.91
3615Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188108.745.45
3616Jane SilverbergWest Orange, NJ140108.605.88
3617Ann LeviArmonk, NY188108.561.93
3618Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ140108.557.07
3619Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ140108.523.97
3620Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140108.522.99
3621Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115108.419.69
3622Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236108.065.40
3623Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188107.8525.59
3624Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.00
3625Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115107.746.94
3626Hope MannFreehold, NJ140107.620.00
3627Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186107.503.75
3628Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140107.427.87
3629Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115107.403.78
3630Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115107.403.78
3631June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115107.369.69
3632Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140107.306.85
3633Jean StolzSurf City, NJ140107.2411.41
3634Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188107.160.24
3635Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3636R BandmanArmonk, NY188107.082.41
3637Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188106.978.17
3638Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188106.8614.67
3639Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115106.6619.22
3640Anne SewingBeacon, NY186106.643.02
3641Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140106.5013.54
3642Marilyn BeckBedford, NY188106.479.81
3643Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106106.0914.99
3644Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3645Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140105.713.15
3646Burton GordonGarrison, NY188105.7033.48
3647Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140105.663.09
3648Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236105.604.00
3649Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140105.431.97
3650Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186105.433.21
3651Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3652Mary ReberChatham, NJ140105.319.31
3653Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3654Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106105.072.70
3655Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106104.520.98
3656Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3657Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115104.247.14
3658Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140104.093.09
3659Joel PennLakewood, NJ140104.030.22
3660Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140103.8718.85
3661Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140103.8314.61
3662Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188103.823.55
3663Joanne DrozdowNew Rochelle, NY188103.714.73
3664Ray MillerEwing, NJ140103.662.85
3665John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.39
3666Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3667Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3668Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140102.7611.79
3669Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140102.650.36
3670Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115102.600.77
3671Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ106102.608.78
3672Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.602.45
3673Carol KatzRye, NY188102.453.24
3674Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140102.396.60
3675Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106102.340.42
3676Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188102.347.03
3677Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188102.2517.97
3678Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140102.2016.02
3679Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106102.160.98
3680Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3681Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115101.975.65
3682Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.900.00
3683Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188101.593.62
3684Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106101.589.27
3685Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3686Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3687Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140101.446.79
3688Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188101.273.09
3689Barbara PalmerClifton, NJ140101.249.97
3690Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140101.120.00
3691Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140101.103.02
3692Valerie McDonaldEast Greenbush, NY115100.880.00
3693Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3694Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188100.5815.43
3695Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3696Donald CaineWanaque, NJ106100.370.57
3697Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115100.3612.65
3698Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106100.2510.38
3699Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186100.2410.63
3700Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188100.0122.06
3701Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18899.9936.77
3702Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10699.9025.04
3703Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14099.893.54
3704Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14099.754.27
3705Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14099.5011.65
3706Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10699.425.98
3707Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14099.420.81
3708Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14099.160.00
3709Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14099.1516.43
3710Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18899.1213.33
3711Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15699.0915.77
3712Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14099.053.61
3713Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14098.945.24
3714Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14098.9115.16
3715Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14098.610.41
3716Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10698.6020.43
3717Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10698.590.00
3718Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14098.454.48
3719Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14098.254.01
3720Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14098.111.27
3721Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10698.050.83
3722Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ14097.8442.49
3723Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15697.706.13
3724Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14097.681.56
3725Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14097.547.65
3726Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14097.510.00
3727Carol BayerBeacon, NY23697.3411.42
3728Chris CreamerSomers, NY18897.183.49
3729Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14097.1826.57
3730Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14097.1826.57
3731Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10697.150.49
3732H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3733Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14096.953.28
3734Fran BernardArmonk, NY18896.765.57
3735Carol StixScarsdale, NY18896.571.34
3736Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18896.316.96
3737Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14096.227.50
3738Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14096.127.15
3739Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14096.118.73
3740Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14096.106.54
3741Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14096.0513.30
3742Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14096.0515.88
3743Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23695.954.59
3744Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14095.905.74
3745Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14095.898.75
3746Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14095.834.21
3747Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14095.681.46
3748Suzy GummChatham, NJ14095.6111.00
3749Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14095.570.00
3750Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10695.556.37
3751Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18895.4712.77
3752Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18895.3615.74
3753David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18895.3615.74
3754Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14095.172.04
3755John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14095.081.06
3756Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14095.000.24
3757Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14094.745.40
3758Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18894.7411.10
3759Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14094.5619.38
3760Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.560.00
3761Diana KentSomers, NY18894.3310.91
3762James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14094.1913.85
3763Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10694.195.12
3764William ScherScarsdale, NY18894.1739.18
3765Alan GambleAmenia, NY18694.1432.24
3766Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14094.050.00
3767Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14093.554.61
3768Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18893.5434.67
3769Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14093.537.09
3770Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14093.512.51
3771Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18893.3312.88
3772Michael TemplePort Chester, NY18893.270.38
3773Allan BerkunNanuet, NY10693.1724.72
3774Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10693.166.37
3775Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10693.153.00
3776Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14093.142.49
3777Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14093.131.22
3778M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14093.0911.15
3779Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3780Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14092.744.73
3781Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3782Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10692.542.21
3783Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18892.457.91
3784Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.360.26
3785Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14092.334.38
3786Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14092.180.70
3787Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3788Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18891.883.94
3789Mickey RogowNyack, NY10691.850.00
3790Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10691.818.70
3791John NaberClark, NJ14091.740.00
3792Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14091.732.61
3793Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10691.7211.35
3794Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10691.6110.05
3795Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11591.575.84
3796Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11591.531.30
3797Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18891.3916.06
3798Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14091.396.13
3799Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18891.273.82
3800Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14091.161.87
3801Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14091.120.00
3802Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14091.0314.41
3803Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.00
3804Jinny MorganMerrill, NY15690.9538.93
3805Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ14090.932.89
3806Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10690.8919.83
3807Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14090.8126.72
3808Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14090.800.00
3809Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18890.794.51
3810Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10690.730.00
3811D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3812Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10690.7135.24
3813Hope NaborsLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14090.701.08
3814Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23690.705.99
3815Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10690.6917.84
3816Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10690.620.84
3817Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10690.580.00
3818Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.00
3819Maureen HnatowManasquan, NJ14090.467.53
3820Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14090.443.21
3821Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3822S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3823Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14090.250.94
3824Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10690.158.26
3825Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10689.816.61
3826Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10689.793.32
3827Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14089.4419.64
3828Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14089.422.58
3829Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18889.387.65
3830Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14089.3810.12
3831Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14089.332.04
3832Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14089.327.14
3833Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.36
3834Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.24
3835Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14089.024.46
3836Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14088.7219.27
3837Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14088.7010.18
3838Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10688.663.97
3839James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY18688.6321.03
3840Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18688.512.59
3841Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11588.516.10
3842Doris ChanceBedford, NY18888.484.10
3843Reena MansonMonroe, NY23688.414.09
3844Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14088.101.34
3845Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3846Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10688.0314.31
3847Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10687.776.14
3848Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10687.708.64
3849Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14087.701.07
3850Sandy KleinFort Lee, NJ10687.689.82
3851William HansNew City, NY10687.6031.22
3852Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10687.558.64
3853Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18887.431.15
3854Nancy RossChatham, NJ14087.293.27
3855James VoglinoWayne, NJ10687.2810.14
3856Anne TorellBronxville, NY18887.047.22
3857Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14087.031.79
3858Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14086.965.92
3859Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3860Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11586.450.28
3861Elinor KazinBrick, NJ14086.457.75
3862Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14086.284.48
3863Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14086.281.37
3864John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3865Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18886.152.28
3866Reva OrenDenville, NJ14086.0910.95
3867Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3868Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14085.831.45
3869Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3870Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3871Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14085.640.18
3872Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14085.566.65
3873Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3874Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14085.340.56
3875Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11585.251.13
3876Evelyn AntonopoulosLebanon, NJ14085.115.91
3877Amy EmmersHackensack, NJ10685.032.26
3878Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14084.834.46
3879Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10684.768.73
3880Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18884.748.42
3881Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18884.6814.55
3882Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10684.679.38
3883Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18884.5434.01
3884Claire BramUnion, NJ14084.481.95
3885Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14084.403.83
3886Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14084.3512.59
3887Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14084.342.11
3888Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15684.2612.24
3889Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14084.2422.34
3890Jane HirschClifton, NJ10684.140.29
3891Carol KanterNew City, NY10683.917.16
3892Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15683.663.09
3893Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18883.6412.06
3894Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14083.509.36
3895Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14083.502.51
3896Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14083.361.99
3897Virginia DischSummit, NJ14083.3519.68
3898Deena ShahPurchase, NY18883.2718.78
3899Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14083.250.00
3900Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14083.205.07
3901Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14083.168.96
3902Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14082.9517.06
3903A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.66
3904Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14082.7615.24
3905Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14082.526.54
3906Mary Faith JudgeBarnegat Light, NJ14082.500.20
3907Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18882.386.88
3908Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14082.3211.63
3909Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14082.177.32
3910Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18882.005.96
3911Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10681.861.97
3912Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14081.841.45
3913Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10681.834.32
3914Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14081.630.99
3915Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3916Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10681.616.82
3917Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.36
3918Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18881.335.83
3919Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ14081.115.24
3920Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14081.0110.33
3921Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14080.973.39
3922Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14080.712.78
3923Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14080.646.79
3924Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10680.507.32
3925Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18880.310.52
3926Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10680.308.36
3927Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14080.235.50
3928Barbara RaphaelMonroe Township, NJ14080.219.37
3929Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14080.025.53
3930Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14079.953.68
3931Carol NevesFishkill, NY18679.9410.09
3932Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3933Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3934Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18879.733.28
3935Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3936Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14079.422.42
3937Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18879.158.64
3938Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14079.121.16
3939Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14079.010.86
3940Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14078.886.27
3941Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14078.815.96
3942Mary CreamerSomers, NY18878.783.49
3943Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY18678.666.05
3944Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18878.5826.57
3945Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14078.431.76
3946Lillie FieldsTeaneck, NJ10678.380.00
3947Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18878.382.17
3948Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.362.29
3949Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14078.226.66
3950Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10678.064.06
3951Joan TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3952Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11578.020.00
3953Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3954Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14077.801.33
3955Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3956Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18877.682.04
3957Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3958Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14077.610.61
3959Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10677.292.88
3960June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14077.191.81
3961Donald LermerBardonia, NY10677.1612.95
3962Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10677.157.27
3963Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14077.042.02
3964Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11576.967.99
3965Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18876.9617.87
3966Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14076.8913.58
3967Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14076.855.48
3968Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3969Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3970Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14076.505.45
3971Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18676.480.00
3972Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11576.4414.61
3973Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.400.31
3974Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3975Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18876.3211.21
3976Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11576.2716.16
3977Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14076.0518.66
3978Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14076.047.78
3979Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18875.893.75
3980Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18875.6111.46
3981Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14075.586.16
3982Kathrine CowlesManasquan, NJ14075.573.95
3983Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10675.414.49
3984Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14075.313.68
3985Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3986Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14075.260.00
3987Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14075.186.26
3988Arlene LanderNew City, NY10675.174.75
3989Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18875.062.65
3990Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14075.000.35
3991Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11574.976.48
3992Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10674.9610.61
3993Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14074.904.06
3994Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10674.7112.22
3995Winnie NochimsonLong Branch, NJ14074.670.00
3996Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3997Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14074.573.95
3998Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14074.563.46
3999Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10674.557.32
4000Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18874.536.74
4001Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18874.490.00
4002Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.350.00
4003Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18874.347.20
4004Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14074.151.56
4005Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14074.120.37
4006Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10674.0910.56
4007Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14074.084.90
4008Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14074.023.16
4009Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14073.990.00
4010Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10673.960.00
4011Edward JosellEdison, NJ14073.8311.16
4012Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11573.8213.74
4013Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18873.690.00
4014William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
4015Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18873.591.31
4016Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14073.408.77
4017Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14073.253.45
4018Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10673.223.16
4019Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18873.102.89
4020Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14072.9911.53
4021Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18872.903.02
4022Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14072.830.96
4023Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
4024Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23672.792.85
4025Joanne JantosSomers, NY18872.745.77
4026Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18872.620.00
4027Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10672.598.07
4028Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
4029Elinora MarshPennington, NJ14072.585.84
4030Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY18672.552.08
4031Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14072.540.62
4032Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
4033Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14072.524.19
4034Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14072.4415.28
4035John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10672.358.26
4036Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18672.304.78
4037Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14072.291.12
4038Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10672.283.69
4039Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
4040Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14072.172.58
4041Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14072.1310.10
4042Jill WallenHarrison, NY18872.0711.02
4043Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14071.993.46
4044Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
4045Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11571.961.31
4046Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14071.820.28
4047Ken MitchellSecaucus, NJ10671.733.75
4048Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14071.622.77
4049Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
4050Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10671.498.52
4051Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.40
4052Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10671.465.60
4053Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14071.440.00
4054Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14071.440.77
4055Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14071.412.51
4056Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14071.372.17
4057Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.270.00
4058Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14071.151.44
4059Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ10671.093.25
4060Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14071.030.00
4061Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14071.027.82
4062Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14070.923.94
4063Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14070.910.90
4064Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14070.895.84
4065Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14070.870.28
4066Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ10670.836.63
4067Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
4068Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14070.810.35
4069Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18870.775.38
4070George RussWest Orange, NJ14070.731.16
4071Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14070.727.52
4072Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14070.658.03
4073Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14070.455.12
4074Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10670.4328.30
4075Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14070.233.24
4076Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
4077Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14070.110.00
4078Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15670.118.55
4079Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14070.053.87
4080Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18870.0312.59
4081Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14070.005.48
4082Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18869.8518.64
4083Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4084Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.600.00
4085Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14069.379.62
4086Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10669.3611.05
4087Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14069.245.31
4088Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14069.215.79
4089Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18869.163.57
4090Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18869.167.33
4091Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14069.123.66
4092Jill FederRoseland, NJ14069.119.32
4093Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10669.113.61
4094John CorryBronxville, NY18868.880.76
4095Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11568.820.88
4096Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10668.772.10
4097Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14068.721.82
4098Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14068.587.55
4099Judy KellerNew City, NY10668.521.07
4100Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4101Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14068.471.75
4102Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10668.450.95
4103Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10668.453.31
4104George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.441.25
4105Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18868.3916.94
4106Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10668.390.00
4107Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23668.1517.59
4108Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18868.1410.01
4109Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14068.100.99
4110Susan DanowSuffern, NY10668.093.26
4111Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14067.860.99
4112Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18667.744.77
4113Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14067.746.12
4114Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4115Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10667.517.98
4116Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18867.512.15
4117Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
4118Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4119Barbara RubinLong Beach Twp, NJ14067.270.00
4120Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14067.201.10
4121Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ14067.1711.73
4122Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14067.105.47
4123Brenda SieglerWhite Plains, NY18867.051.60
4124Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4125Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14066.992.53
4126Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.980.00
4127Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.880.17
4128Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ10666.876.96
4129Richard BowerBronxville, NY18866.8516.05
4130Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14066.722.89
4131Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY18866.6426.07
4132Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18866.5524.44
4133Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.510.00
4134Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4135Chris KempChatham, NJ14066.3712.89
4136Robert WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18866.304.53
4137Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14066.282.21
4138Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14066.240.95
4139Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.230.28
4140Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14066.118.77
4141Marion HarleySummit, NJ14065.941.29
4142Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14065.684.99
4143Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4144Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14065.221.57
4145Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4146Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14065.110.00
4147Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14065.006.93
4148Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14064.964.51
4149Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10664.965.08
4150Alice ColleyLatham, NY11564.857.49
4151Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14064.848.67
4152G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18664.504.90
4153Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14064.483.15
4154Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18864.448.23
4155Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14064.363.87
4156Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18864.011.42
4157Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14063.864.55
4158Dolly FerrerHighland Falls, NY23663.810.87
4159James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15663.7710.62
4160Allan RimCranbury, NJ14063.722.73
4161Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18863.638.21
4162Eric SonenblumMonroe Township, NJ14063.4916.74
4163Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14063.452.61
4164Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4165Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14063.4016.56
4166Pam CorenIrvington, NY18863.317.00
4167Louis FerrerHighland Falls, NY23663.250.87
4168Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4169Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4170Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4171Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10663.152.38
4172Leon WeisburghRye, NY18863.1228.68
4173William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4174Sheila BeallHurley, NY18663.031.05
4175Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14062.970.60
4176Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14062.776.66
4177Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14062.600.00
4178Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14062.543.41
4179Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14062.422.71
4180Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14062.349.49
4181Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.271.22
4182Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14062.210.00
4183Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14062.084.98
4184Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14062.082.30
4185Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4186Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
4187Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.780.00
4188Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
4189Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10661.450.81
4190Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18861.400.64
4191Mary RoukemaWarwick, NY23661.360.32
4192Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10661.132.48
4193Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14060.990.00
4194Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11560.875.59
4195Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10660.787.07
4196Debbie BellNyack, NY10660.736.71
4197Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14060.728.05
4198Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18660.7111.20
4199Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4200Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18860.6813.16
4201Nancy PontonSomers, NY18860.5012.32
4202Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10660.496.37
4203Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14060.460.00
4204Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
4205Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18860.373.91
4206Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10660.2811.50
4207Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14060.196.46
4208Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14060.136.14
4209Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23660.051.11
4210Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14059.820.28
4211David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14059.799.17
4212Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14059.799.17
4213James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10659.730.22
4214Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18859.6810.01
4215Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4216Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18659.6214.24
4217Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14059.583.64
4218Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14059.583.68
4219Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14059.546.32
4220Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10659.524.47
4221Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10659.436.29
4222Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14059.3811.94
4223Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18659.3714.43
4224Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4225Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14059.201.27
4226James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14059.020.00
4227Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ14058.9751.84
4228Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10658.961.55
4229Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
4230Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10658.9310.27
4231Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18858.934.09
4232Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14058.923.68
4233Dinkar PujaraEdison, NJ14058.902.80
4234Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14058.801.61
4235Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4236Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
4237Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10658.536.43
4238Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.510.50
4239Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14058.510.50
4240Jeffrey FlasterJersey City, NJ14058.440.00
4241Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14058.390.82
4242P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4243Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14058.210.94
4244Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14058.155.81
4245Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14058.100.00
4246Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4247William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4248Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14057.941.00
4249Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18857.8016.38
4250Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18857.7912.13
4251Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14057.764.83
4252Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14057.747.78
4253Ann HarperSomers, NY18857.6910.42
4254Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14057.665.39
4255Constantine RalliRye, NY18857.645.73
4256Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14057.5915.36
4257Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14057.583.50
4258Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18857.570.99
4259Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10657.543.86
4260Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14057.540.00
4261Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18857.531.53
4262Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14057.532.56
4263David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4264Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14057.511.14
4265Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14057.354.06
4266Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14057.341.66
4267Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10657.348.45
4268Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11557.338.03
4269David SmailHadley, NY11557.333.10
4270Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14057.215.24
4271Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.142.35
4272Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18857.080.16
4273Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11557.080.45
4274Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4275Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4276William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4277Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14056.970.75
4278Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14056.933.85
4279Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4280Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14056.650.94
4281Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18656.581.86
4282Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18856.570.00
4283Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10656.476.86
4284Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14056.475.81
4285Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14056.392.94
4286Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14056.352.35
4287Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14056.297.96
4288Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10656.2813.02
4289Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4290Shirley SicholSuffern, NY10656.195.88
4291William PenningtonWappingers, NY18656.1416.53
4292Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10656.111.65
4293Susan WoldTroy, NY11556.0613.04
4294Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4295Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14056.052.03
4296William MurrayKingston, NY23655.970.00
4297Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14055.962.52
4298Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18855.8911.77
4299Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10655.833.63
4300Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
4301Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18855.804.07
4302Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4303Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18855.5712.95
4304Arthur HooperLake Placid, NY15655.470.00
4305Jane WolinWarren, NJ14055.020.50
4306Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15655.003.91
4307Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14054.870.00
4308Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14054.815.14
4309Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.770.00
4310Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14054.750.00
4311Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.00
4312Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14054.685.86
4313Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10654.583.03
4314Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18854.552.88
4315Marc WeilOcean, NJ14054.4617.35
4316Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10654.424.69
4317Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18854.3611.89
4318Karen FelsDenville, NJ14054.291.42
4319Harold BellScarsdale, NY18854.260.00
4320Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18854.238.52
4321Nina SimonTeaneck, NJ10654.200.00
4322Toby AshenJackson, NJ14054.061.60
4323Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14053.996.72
4324Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14053.902.33
4325Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4326Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18853.882.05
4327Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4328Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14053.787.44
4329Harriet ValeSomers, NY18853.773.97
4330Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14053.7514.76
4331Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18653.744.31
4332Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11553.715.04
4333William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4334R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4335Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.650.00
4336Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
4337Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14053.613.36
4338Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10653.602.42
4339Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14053.533.68
4340Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14053.462.42
4341Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14053.3913.78
4342Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18853.380.72
4343Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23653.229.75
4344Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18853.221.57
4345Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18653.166.51
4346Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4347Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14053.068.23
4348Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14053.022.05
4349William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14052.9415.83
4350Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18852.9110.42
4351Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18852.905.66
4352Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14052.838.47
4353Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18852.8016.38
4354Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14052.722.25
4355Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4356Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10652.615.92
4357Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18852.543.28
4358Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10652.5114.77
4359Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10652.464.11
4360Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10652.389.30
4361Janis OrneNew City, NY10652.373.28
4362S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4363Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18852.244.00
4364Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4365Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14052.223.10
4366Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14052.193.82
4367Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18652.183.57
4368Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.80
4369Harriet MattarNew City, NY10652.103.13
4370Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
4371Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18852.006.88
4372Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14051.892.85
4373William PattersonSaddle River, NJ10651.8629.48
4374Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4375Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10651.535.10
4376Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14051.482.21
4377Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18851.458.67
4378Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4379Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18851.4410.97
4380Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.382.51
4381Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10651.201.61
4382Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14051.186.05
4383Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4384Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14051.023.27
4385Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.18
4386Linda RussinNew City, NY10650.9510.03
4387Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4388Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18850.676.49
4389Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14050.522.58
4390Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14050.462.58
4391Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14050.210.94
4392June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10650.088.02
4393Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.040.00
4394Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ14049.9819.03
4395Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10649.886.28
4396Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14049.762.70
4397Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14049.634.36
4398David GaninHillsdale, NJ10649.4034.56
4399Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14049.404.49
4400Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14049.383.38
4401Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14049.379.70
4402Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14049.344.74
4403Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10649.187.76
4404Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11549.071.89
4405Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14049.0710.76
4406Stephen D'AgostinoRye, NY18849.052.82
4407Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14048.951.37
4408Don SummaRumson, NJ14048.911.91
4409Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.871.00
4410Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14048.764.88
4411Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.81
4412Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.630.00
4413Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4414Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14048.603.41
4415Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18848.599.16
4416Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14048.573.49
4417Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14048.487.43
4418Sara CaspiPrinceton, NJ14048.402.07
4419Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14048.393.36
4420Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14048.337.40
4421Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14048.2911.58
4422David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4423Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18848.134.46
4424Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14048.123.24
4425Mel TraumManchester, NJ14048.0910.22
4426Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14048.050.28
4427Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14047.990.00
4428Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4429Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14047.746.63
4430Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14047.711.20
4431Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4432Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14047.464.32
4433G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4434Bertine KhazzamDeal, NJ14047.282.96
4435Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18847.2612.28
4436Virginia BorckRye, NY18847.250.00
4437Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.00
4438Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14047.146.52
4439Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14047.1435.90
4440Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10647.110.00
4441Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4442Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14046.955.44
4443Joel KniselyWalden, NY23646.880.00
4444Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10646.874.11
4445Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18646.860.59
4446Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14046.776.25
4447Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14046.690.26
4448Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18846.6414.26
4449Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18846.514.72
4450Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4451Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14046.299.12
4452Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4453Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14046.280.95
4454Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14046.260.25
4455Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4456Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11546.1319.79
4457Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14046.090.96
4458Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14046.020.25
4459Judy RosenblumLake Luzerne, NY11546.027.89
4460Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18846.000.90
4461Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14045.982.92
4462Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14045.760.00
4463Matthew RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ14045.700.00
4464Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14045.591.48
4465Joseph BorowskySomerset, NJ14045.580.60
4466Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14045.567.37
4467Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4468Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14045.430.91
4469Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4470Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18845.381.21
4471Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.260.00
4472Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14045.171.61
4473June BerlinerSomers, NY18845.170.00
4474Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18845.0213.30
4475Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10645.012.27
4476Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18844.956.22
4477Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14044.847.23
4478Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4479Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10644.743.89
4480Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4481Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4482Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10644.390.26
4483Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4484Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4485June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10644.2111.37
4486Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ14044.0513.97
4487Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23644.021.43
4488Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.00
4489Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23643.923.49
4490Sky AlbertMount Kisco, NY18843.900.00
4491Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14043.8810.41
4492Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14043.872.09
4493June WohlArmonk, NY18843.873.81
4494John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4495Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4496Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10643.843.68
4497Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4498Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4499Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10643.636.74
4500Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14043.571.77
4501Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4502Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4503Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18643.477.68
4504Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4505Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14043.356.79
4506Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14043.310.00
4507Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18843.2013.24
4508Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14043.183.23
4509Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14043.1810.88
4510Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.180.00
4511Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4512Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4513Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18642.984.33
4514Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14042.9813.96
4515M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4516Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4517Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14042.930.31
4518Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14042.9314.66
4519Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4520Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18642.757.68
4521Paige NagleBronxville, NY18842.590.88
4522Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10642.551.77
4523Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14042.525.28
4524Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14042.4811.36
4525Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4526Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4527Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14042.270.56
4528Cassie KernanBedford, NY18842.204.72
4529Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14042.054.30
4530Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18841.8515.66
4531Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10641.824.64
4532Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10641.691.48
4533Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14041.582.02
4534Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14041.557.56
4535Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14041.220.99
4536Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23641.142.54
4537Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18841.100.92
4538Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14041.0012.15
4539Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14040.950.94
4540Susan DuffyBrarcliff Mnr, NY18840.879.55
4541Judy BerkunNanuet, NY10640.865.25
4542Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4543Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14040.803.59
4544Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14040.803.19
4545Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14040.733.45
4546Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18840.706.49
4547Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.630.00
4548Sheila ShermanWest Orange, NJ14040.491.78
4549Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10640.482.40
4550Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10640.481.77
4551Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10640.367.99
4552Arthur AlbertMount Kisco, NY18840.270.00
4553Steve SillsDiamond Point, NY15640.237.12
4554Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11540.222.21
4555Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14040.191.16
4556Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ14040.1821.11
4557Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10640.144.40
4558Ruth WeberWest Orange, NJ14040.040.00
4559Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14039.9613.59
4560Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14039.921.79
4561George LeibowitzTroy, NY11539.866.73
4562Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14039.832.97
4563Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14039.832.16
4564Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10639.8110.19
4565Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14039.781.16
4566Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14039.763.18
4567Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14039.726.20
4568Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18839.712.69
4569Margaret QuinnSchenectady, NY11539.593.33
4570Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4571Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18839.484.90
4572Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10639.450.29
4573Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18839.448.68
4574Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18839.427.97
4575Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10639.355.05
4576Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14039.334.38
4577Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14039.240.31
4578Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14039.1510.75
4579Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14039.1510.75
4580Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11539.126.99
4581Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14039.103.10
4582Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14039.083.94
4583Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4584Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4585Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14038.950.00
4586Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10638.895.67
4587Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14038.885.59
4588Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18838.888.38
4589Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18838.872.67
4590Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18838.793.84
4591John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4592Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14038.687.39
4593Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14038.652.31
4594Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10638.634.72
4595Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14038.630.00
4596Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14038.540.00
4597Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14038.524.64
4598Anne CohenWest Orange, NJ14038.510.00
4599Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10638.517.33
4600Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18838.5120.47
4601Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11538.5015.96
4602Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14038.473.82
4603Alka GuptaLatham, NY11538.439.45
4604David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4605Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10638.4012.30
4606Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18838.3012.12
4607Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10638.254.10
4608Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14038.115.08
4609Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14038.021.47
4610Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10638.010.00
4611Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14037.850.48
4612James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.820.51
4613Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14037.806.02
4614Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14037.776.85
4615Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14037.770.00
4616Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.40
4617Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11537.611.38
4618Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18837.505.02
4619Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10637.440.00
4620Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11537.430.00
4621Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14037.382.40
4622Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14037.352.45
4623Rica SpectorSomers, NY18837.320.91
4624Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10637.2412.30
4625Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14037.200.39
4626Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10637.176.42
4627Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4628Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10637.065.60
4629Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10637.025.05
4630Myung BondySummit, NJ14037.0211.21
4631Virginia GraingerRye, NY18836.860.90
4632Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14036.826.76
4633William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4634Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY23636.7714.67
4635Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11536.690.45
4636Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14036.602.04
4637Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14036.568.17
4638Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10636.378.40
4639Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14036.344.70
4640Helen FlasterJersey City, NJ14036.290.00
4641Aimee Lynne HughesTuckahoe, NY18836.230.22
4642Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14036.224.45
4643Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10636.216.52
4644Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14036.140.00
4645Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14036.130.68
4646Roberta WollerTappan, NY10635.986.52
4647Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18835.921.02
4648A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.880.00
4649Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14035.873.93
4650Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23635.8712.01
4651Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4652Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14035.807.89
4653Arlene BorowskySomerset, NJ14035.800.60
4654Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18635.742.81
4655Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10635.6611.22
4656Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14035.650.90
4657Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.630.40
4658Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10635.551.08
4659Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14035.534.45
4660Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14035.526.24
4661Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10635.507.07
4662Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.481.85
4663Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4664Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18835.475.76
4665Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18635.472.23
4666Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14035.463.26
4667Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14035.444.12
4668Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14035.430.32
4669Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4670Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18835.346.69
4671Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14035.332.90
4672Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4673Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11535.301.30
4674Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4675Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18835.271.20
4676Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4677Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14035.2110.84
4678Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14035.201.10
4679Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4680Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10635.130.32
4681Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23635.102.21
4682Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18835.074.24
4683Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.062.65
4684Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14034.813.45
4685Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14034.699.40
4686Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18834.681.40
4687Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14034.660.32
4688Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14034.500.53
4689Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18634.431.16
4690Lenore LevineHackensack, NJ10634.400.00
4691Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14034.400.00
4692Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14034.310.00
4693Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18834.270.00
4694Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23634.205.10
4695Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10634.156.52
4696Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18834.081.11
4697Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14034.021.40
4698Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14034.026.44
4699Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4700Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4701Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18833.757.69
4702Carol AgneseNew Milford, NJ10633.745.49
4703Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10633.735.11
4704Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10633.7015.72
4705Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4706Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14033.671.33
4707Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18633.631.16
4708Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14033.581.10
4709Tod LinScarsdale, NY18833.578.40
4710Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4711Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14033.548.40
4712Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14033.523.70
4713Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23633.452.21
4714John GimbletteLakewood, NJ14033.3922.02
4715Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18633.360.00
4716Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4717Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4718Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14033.241.11
4719Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14033.216.52
4720Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18833.170.89
4721Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14033.050.40
4722Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14033.044.01
4723Daniel ValeSomers, NY18833.004.69
4724Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14032.840.00
4725Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11532.744.97
4726Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4727Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4728Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4729Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.600.00
4730Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10632.558.02
4731Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10632.549.27
4732Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14032.522.61
4733Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14032.381.26
4734Richard GelfondLivingston, NJ14032.330.00
4735Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14032.339.69
4736Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4737R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14032.272.96
4738Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14032.171.13
4739Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14032.150.63
4740Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.150.00
4741Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18632.142.30
4742Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10632.147.25
4743Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4744Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15632.080.00
4745Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4746Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4747Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18831.911.76
4748Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10631.9011.27
4749Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4750Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14031.787.12
4751Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14031.686.12
4752Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14031.686.12
4753Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11531.670.57
4754Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4755Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18831.620.00
4756Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4757Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14031.589.24
4758Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4759Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18831.5412.44
4760James RappWhite Plains, NY18831.500.00
4761Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10631.2711.27
4762Jerome BrownScarsdale, NY18831.250.88
4763Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14031.245.87
4764Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18831.233.38
4765Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18831.223.12
4766Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14031.220.00
4767Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4768Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14031.054.23
4769JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14031.030.00
4770Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18831.020.00
4771Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23631.012.55
4772Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18830.977.07
4773John MorganMerrill, NY15630.966.86
4774David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18830.926.74
4775Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14030.915.69
4776Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18830.900.00
4777Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14030.832.20
4778Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.00
4779Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4780Len SilvermanNew City, NY10630.632.81
4781Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14030.620.96
4782Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10630.560.00
4783Eleanor HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23630.515.82
4784Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14030.512.60
4785Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14030.490.00
4786Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18830.430.56
4787Frances KnubelSomers, NY18830.414.24
4788Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14030.184.93
4789Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4790Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4791Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14030.060.93
4792Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11530.010.82
4793Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14029.998.30
4794Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14029.983.82
4795Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18829.945.99
4796Wallace DairmanManahawkin, NJ14029.946.26
4797Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23629.940.45
4798Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10629.791.21
4799Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10629.742.44
4800Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14029.686.03
4801Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18829.651.32
4802Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14029.610.18
4803Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.590.00
4804Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14029.595.03
4805John HopkinsWashingtonville, NY23629.564.87
4806Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14029.512.14
4807Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11529.410.71
4808Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14029.333.82
4809Mary LawrenceRumson, NJ14029.278.50
4810Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10629.210.00
4811Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10629.140.00
4812Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18829.128.93
4813Linda LanskySomers, NY18829.050.83
4814Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14029.020.50
4815Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18829.015.25
4816Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10628.984.20
4817Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4818Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11528.885.95
4819Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14028.800.61
4820Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4821Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14028.784.43
4822Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.752.05
4823Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10628.7414.61
4824Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14028.734.55
4825Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18828.690.00
4826Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14028.6710.60
4827Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14028.674.12
4828W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.651.99
4829A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18828.654.00
4830Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18828.630.00
4831Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14028.5712.65
4832Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11528.540.75
4833Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4834Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.500.00
4835Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14028.4911.82
4836Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10628.480.59
4837Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14028.470.84
4838Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14028.420.00
4839Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18828.356.98
4840Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14028.354.34
4841Stanley LevinSomers, NY18828.300.00
4842Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14028.2813.71
4843Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10628.262.74
4844Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ14028.2512.16
4845Arthur ShermanWhite Plains, NY18828.190.00
4846Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14028.183.54
4847Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.105.80
4848Carol PressMorristown, NJ14028.093.65
4849Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18828.069.07
4850William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4851Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4852Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11527.945.61
4853Joan DenapoliRye, NY18827.822.17
4854Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14027.826.10
4855Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14027.711.56
4856Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.700.00
4857Neely BowerBronxville, NY18827.695.57
4858Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.655.09
4859Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14027.644.58
4860Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14027.540.00
4861Lorraine ZamSwan Lake, NY23627.460.00
4862Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10627.436.21
4863Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14027.380.36
4864Jean YoderSummit, NJ14027.353.39
4865James GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.350.69
4866Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14027.342.43
4867Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14027.330.53
4868Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4869Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14027.323.81
4870Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4871Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.65
4872Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10627.185.52
4873Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14027.170.95
4874Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14027.174.81
4875Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14027.174.23
4876Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10627.146.22
4877Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14027.090.00
4878Ann GrantWhite Plains, NY18827.080.17
4879Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4880Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14026.960.31
4881Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11526.953.10
4882Rhoda PollackWayne, NJ10626.891.44
4883Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14026.870.56
4884Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14026.853.10
4885Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14026.825.09
4886Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11526.829.37
4887Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10626.821.72
4888Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14026.814.61
4889Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14026.8016.59
4890Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18826.784.76
4891Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14026.781.56
4892Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18626.7410.67
4893Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.66
4894Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18826.662.77
4895Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4896Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14026.615.73
4897Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14026.613.62
4898Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14026.560.56
4899Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4900Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14026.418.51
4901Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14026.381.65
4902Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18826.290.97
4903Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4904Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14026.235.72
4905Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4906Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4907Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4908Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18626.102.95
4909Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4910Sandra SmithSpringfield, NJ14026.030.25
4911Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14026.001.02
4912Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14025.951.03
4913Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14025.898.22
4914Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18825.887.56
4915Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14025.823.28
4916Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4917Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.00
4918H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4919Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18825.643.46
4920Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4921Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23625.499.15
4922Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.40
4923Gail ConnollyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14025.455.60
4924Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14025.4510.30
4925Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.458.28
4926Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14025.451.84
4927Cathy WalshBernardsville, NJ14025.448.61
4928Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4929Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18825.390.15
4930Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10625.350.21
4931Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY10625.357.88
4932Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14025.310.00
4933Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4934Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10625.241.24
4935Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.180.44
4936William HughesTroy, NY11525.120.60
4937Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4938Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.110.00
4939Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14025.103.66
4940Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10625.075.20
4941Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14024.941.48
4942Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14024.935.61
4943Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14024.921.40
4944Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4945Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23624.762.10
4946Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15624.736.85
4947Julia StephanPiermont, NY10624.711.31
4948Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ14024.654.74
4949Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18824.623.46
4950Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4951Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14024.584.03
4952Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18824.5212.49
4953Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.510.22
4954Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18824.507.16
4955Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18624.495.45
4956Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14024.471.74
4957Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14024.452.22
4958Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14024.441.40
4959Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14024.400.00
4960Sylvia GordonFort Lee, NJ10624.390.00
4961Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4962John SettannyAlbany, NY11524.330.58
4963Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18824.320.00
4964Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4965Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10624.238.28
4966Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14024.222.66
4967Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14024.220.00
4968Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4969Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18824.051.17
4970Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14023.960.00
4971Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11523.820.00
4972Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14023.795.43
4973Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15623.780.00
4974Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4975Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.740.24
4976Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14023.720.76
4977Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10623.715.00
4978Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11523.680.29
4979John LangtonNewburgh, NY23623.640.39
4980Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14023.621.77
4981Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14023.412.57
4982Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ14023.356.55
4983Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10623.322.48
4984David LevinPomona, NY10623.321.03
4985Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14023.302.76
4986Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10623.300.92
4987Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4988Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4989Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14023.203.68
4990Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18823.196.06
4991Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14023.191.37
4992James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18823.188.23
4993Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14023.184.69
4994Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10623.186.60
4995Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23623.177.64
4996Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14023.104.74
4997Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14023.101.29
4998Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18623.098.83
4999Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14023.071.82
5000Jo GanzHarrison, NY18823.070.00
5001Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.010.99
5002Carol SpanBardonia, NY10622.982.22
5003Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14022.905.18
5004Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14022.881.13
5005Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
5006Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14022.762.57
5007Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14022.764.74
5008Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14022.686.43
5009Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14022.677.35
5010Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10622.647.91
5011Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10622.540.00
5012Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10622.544.66
5013Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10622.541.11
5014Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18822.530.00
5015Gladys CookShort Hills, NJ14022.480.94
5016Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18822.394.76
5017Susan MartinClifton, NJ10622.390.00
5018Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14022.363.16
5019Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
5020June SilvermanNew City, NY10622.351.88
5021Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18822.254.90
5022Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
5023Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11522.173.33
5024Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18822.100.00
5025Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18822.074.47
5026Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11522.074.51
5027Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14021.9811.93
5028Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14021.977.31
5029Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18821.914.20
5030Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
5031Erica SackSummit, NJ14021.821.56
5032Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
5033Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18821.702.31
5034Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY18821.6521.65
5035Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.656.67
5036Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
5037Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14021.562.88
5038Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18621.481.62
5039Janice HymansonClark, NJ14021.480.39
5040Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11521.472.40
5041Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18821.452.24
5042Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14021.430.00
5043Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14021.403.74
5044Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18821.400.72
5045Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
5046Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
5047Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23621.295.96
5048Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
5049Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14021.283.98
5050Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14021.230.00
5051Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
5052Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14021.210.40
5053Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11521.206.29
5054Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
5055Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14021.193.55
5056John O CallahanBronxville, NY18821.152.18
5057John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14021.131.10
5058Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14021.120.17
5059Lynn HarringtonBay Head, NJ14021.100.63
5060Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14021.080.00
5061Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
5062Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.00
5063Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10621.034.00
5064Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18821.0114.93
5065John PriesingBronxville, NY18820.982.06
5066Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14020.964.60
5067James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5068Martha CertilmanWhite Plains, NY18820.941.79
5069Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
5070Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14020.928.09
5071Patricia LeonardCohoes, NY11520.880.00
5072Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11520.885.80
5073Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14020.861.36
5074Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10620.840.00
5075Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11520.822.11
5076Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
5077Theresa IgoeWebster, NY11520.801.30
5078Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14020.802.91
5079Roberta NahillPorter Corners, NY11520.7610.98
5080Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18820.767.06
5081Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14020.750.00
5082Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14020.712.04
5083Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11520.660.32
5084Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14020.611.99
5085Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ14020.498.96
5086Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14020.480.00
5087Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14020.463.87
5088Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.54
5089Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5090James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.65
5091Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14020.343.95
5092Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10620.342.22
5093Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14020.271.86
5094David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5095Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11520.211.40
5096Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY18820.206.75
5097Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18820.200.82
5098Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14020.162.97
5099Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5100James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14020.1111.42
5101Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14020.094.05
5102Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14020.062.06
5103Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5104Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14019.962.75
5105Ruth McClureRye, NY18819.9012.27
5106Kenneth CadematoriFranklin Lakes, NJ10619.810.00
5107Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14019.771.71
5108Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11519.770.94
5109Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
5110Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10619.666.99
5111Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10619.640.97
5112Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18619.613.11
5113Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10619.572.46
5114Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5115Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14019.540.00
5116Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5117Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18619.531.51
5118Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5119Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5120Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18619.441.51
5121William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14019.4112.10
5122Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14019.370.00
5123Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18819.362.88
5124Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.00
5125Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14019.295.78
5126Helene NetterWhite Plains, NY18819.260.24
5127Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18819.260.00
5128Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18819.172.16
5129Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5130Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14019.040.00
5131Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14019.010.95
5132Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14019.006.92
5133Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14018.932.79
5134Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18818.860.83
5135Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5136David RubinTeaneck, NJ10618.825.70
5137Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5138Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18618.756.05
5139Mary GarberBronxville, NY18818.740.00
5140Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.00
5141J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14018.687.23
5142Robert HillNutley, NJ14018.630.21
5143Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5144Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14018.410.25
5145Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15618.370.34
5146Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14018.321.16
5147Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14018.290.24
5148Joan GottiRumson, NJ14018.193.02
5149Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5150Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18818.103.97
5151Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11518.100.00
5152Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5153Ali NasrRock Hill, NY23618.083.78
5154Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.39
5155Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14018.065.24
5156Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10618.034.56
5157Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5158Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18817.972.20
5159James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5160Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10617.891.82
5161Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5162Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5163Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14017.861.16
5164Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14017.842.45
5165Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
5166Robin FormanCloster, NJ10617.811.72
5167Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14017.8014.80
5168Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14017.791.85
5169Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.780.44
5170James KellerSchoharie, NY11517.752.85
5171Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10617.735.71
5172Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14017.728.53
5173Barry MooreChatham, NJ14017.620.46
5174Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18617.621.07
5175Mary Ann FinnecyCleverdale, NY11517.614.86
5176Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14017.613.80
5177John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5178Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23617.590.00
5179Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15617.583.65
5180Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ14017.5810.21
5181Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14017.530.95
5182Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14017.530.00
5183Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5184Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18817.491.51
5185Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5186Raj JayaramJersey City, NJ14017.407.21
5187Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
5188Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14017.366.92
5189Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.340.79
5190Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14017.334.44
5191Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18817.333.22
5192Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10617.333.10
5193Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14017.300.72
5194Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15617.233.34
5195Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5196Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ14017.198.13
5197Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18817.100.24
5198Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18817.100.24
5199Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23617.102.52
5200Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ14017.100.95
5201Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10617.043.17
5202Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18817.023.80
5203Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14017.010.10
5204Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15617.010.34
5205Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10616.992.30
5206Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
5207Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14016.970.50
5208Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10616.935.22
5209Nathalee LapidusClark, NJ14016.871.60
5210Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.840.00
5211Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14016.830.95
5212Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14016.830.00
5213Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14016.801.61
5214Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14016.806.42
5215J David ChristmanDolgeville, NY11516.776.31
5216Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18616.730.28
5217Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14016.690.00
5218Joyce MichaelsonMontclair, NJ14016.682.72
5219Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14016.663.24
5220Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14016.660.00
5221Elizabeth VermetteManchester, NJ14016.631.81
5222John AdonaiHartsdale, NY18816.5911.13
5223Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18816.563.68
5224Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14016.531.82
5225Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14016.510.00
5226Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14016.503.16
5227Augie BardaroRye, NY18816.492.17
5228Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5229Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
5230Stephen WechslerMorris Plains, NJ14016.401.29
5231Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5232David BinhakPurchase, NY18816.361.17
5233Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14016.361.64
5234Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18816.300.00
5235G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5236Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5237Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14016.170.00
5238A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5239Tom SzlasaManchester, NJ14016.151.81
5240Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5241Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14016.109.71
5242Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11516.086.45
5243Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11516.086.45
5244Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14016.062.90
5245Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14016.061.24
5246Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14016.042.54
5247Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10616.009.62
5248Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10616.004.28
5249C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5250Nancy StoneBoonton, NJ14015.950.74
5251April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14015.941.43
5252Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5253Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10615.910.00
5254Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14015.912.99
5255Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14015.871.36
5256Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14015.875.91
5257B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5258Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10615.845.64
5259Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.61
5260Fayne PetokMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
5261Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14015.630.00
5262Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY18615.6115.61
5263Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5264Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14015.600.56
5265Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18815.584.25
5266Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14015.553.59
5267Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23615.554.35
5268Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10615.540.67
5269Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23615.492.63
5270Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18815.493.15
5271Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodland Park, NJ10615.461.48
5272Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5273Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10615.410.60
5274Cathy BattinHackettstown, NJ14015.410.00
5275Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14015.393.96
5276Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18815.396.02
5277Ann ParkerLake George, NY11515.392.48
5278Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14015.395.21
5279Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14015.373.25
5280Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5281M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5282Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5283Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18815.231.24
5284Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14015.235.53
5285Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14015.221.96
5286Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5287Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18815.191.83
5288Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18815.180.71
5289Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18615.181.77
5290Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ14015.172.64
5291Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5292Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ14015.090.28
5293Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10615.081.90
5294Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5295Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18815.077.27
5296Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18815.077.27
5297Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
5298Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18815.060.00
5299Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14015.053.21
5300Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5301Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14015.035.26
5302Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14015.014.82
5303Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18815.001.24
5304Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14014.991.71
5305Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ10614.968.06
5306Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
5307Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14014.950.34
5308Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10614.910.18
5309Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
5310Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14014.865.83
5311Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14014.830.00
5312Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY11514.817.10
5313Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14014.8014.80
5314Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10614.782.63
5315Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14014.781.96
5316Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14014.760.35
5317Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10614.732.89
5318Michael ContenteNew City, NY10614.677.67
5319Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14014.603.36
5320Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18814.561.71
5321Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10614.532.77
5322Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5323R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5324Clayton AllenPort Chester, NY18814.501.47
5325Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5326Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10614.492.45
5327Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5328Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5329Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14014.364.80
5330Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.68
5331Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14014.291.89
5332Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14014.291.89
5333Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18814.292.58
5334Arthur StambergEnglewood, NJ10614.204.35
5335John LevyWashington, NJ14014.180.00
5336Murray HirschWhite Plains, NY18814.160.00
5337Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14014.141.40
5338Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14014.094.31
5339Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5340Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10613.999.36
5341Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18813.990.85
5342Max ClarkeTappan, NY10613.988.03
5343Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14013.984.05
5344Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23613.910.25
5345Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14013.904.28
5346Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14013.890.00
5347Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14013.873.05
5348Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14013.860.00
5349Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14013.863.20
5350Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5351Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18813.8512.49
5352Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14013.842.63
5353Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14013.821.95
5354Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5355Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18813.694.03
5356Kathleen McGrailHillsdale, NJ10613.682.25
5357Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10613.650.70
5358Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18613.651.08
5359Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14013.656.03
5360Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ10613.646.49
5361Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23613.622.52
5362Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18813.617.63
5363Pamela DziewiontkowskiNewton, NJ10613.574.06
5364Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11513.540.00
5365Lynn GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14013.536.27
5366Richard NortonSaratoga Spgs, NY11513.519.34
5367Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14013.491.91
5368Ellen EllisTroy, NY11513.455.70
5369Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5370Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5371Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10613.390.97
5372Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
5373Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18613.354.90
5374Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5375Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14013.331.09
5376Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14013.330.99
5377Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18813.320.00
5378Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14013.322.37
5379Richard EllisTroy, NY11513.285.91
5380Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5381Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5382Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14013.178.37
5383Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.00
5384Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5385Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5386Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18813.112.16
5387William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5388Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY18813.062.97
5389Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5390Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5391Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14013.030.00
5392Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18813.004.32
5393Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18812.991.65
5394Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14012.971.71
5395Gail PollardSummit, NJ14012.931.34
5396Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18812.873.54
5397Nancy GiallorenzoWyckoff, NJ10612.872.74
5398Elizabeth BuchananConstable, NY15612.830.00
5399Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ14012.800.00
5400Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.00
5401Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10612.712.94
5402Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10612.662.97
5403Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.00
5404Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5405Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.00
5406Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.551.52
5407Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18812.542.80
5408Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14012.530.28
5409Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5410Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ14012.502.12
5411Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5412Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5413Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18812.444.60
5414Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5415Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14012.334.16
5416Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18812.313.76
5417Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5418Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11512.266.59
5419Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18812.261.23
5420Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14012.253.93
5421Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5422Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.221.22
5423Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10612.221.00
5424Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18812.181.77
5425Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18812.161.84
5426Daksha ShahDayton, NJ14012.111.50
5427Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14012.114.07
5428Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18812.102.04
5429Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
5430Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14012.074.27
5431David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.061.02
5432Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14012.052.22
5433Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14012.040.00
5434Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5435Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14012.020.48
5436Albert KnightChester, NJ14012.000.42
5437Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11512.005.62
5438Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10611.980.00
5439Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5440Joel KanterNew City, NY10611.972.37
5441Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14011.962.92
5442Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14011.950.32
5443Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10611.940.00
5444Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18811.930.00
5445Doris LevinFort Lee, NJ10611.933.56
5446Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.920.00
5447Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.31
5448Margo OtisHarrison, NY18811.920.31
5449Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5450Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5451Robert McNallyAllendale, NJ10611.870.53
5452Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5453Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5454Joan TykotEast Windsor, NJ14011.760.84
5455Debra WilliamsRumson, NJ14011.745.80
5456Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14011.700.00
5457Jim ReedSchenectady, NY11511.688.90
5458Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ14011.680.70
5459Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
5460Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.654.59
5461Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5462Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14011.645.28
5463Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.640.61
5464Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.631.10
5465Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18811.601.52
5466Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14011.540.24
5467Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14011.520.00
5468Julia MaxFlorham Park, NJ14011.510.00
5469Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14011.493.66
5470Alex SokoloffNew Rochelle, NY18811.4611.46
5471Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14011.453.90
5472Gail JosephLong Branch, NJ14011.451.53
5473Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14011.380.00
5474Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14011.372.75
5475Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14011.373.18
5476Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5477Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.313.06
5478Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18811.310.49
5479Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18811.300.74
5480Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14011.291.69
5481Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18811.283.09
5482Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18811.261.82
5483Eleanor MillerPomptin Plains, NJ14011.220.00
5484Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5485Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18811.186.07
5486Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14011.160.15
5487Vivian KatzNew City, NY10611.153.01
5488Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14011.140.00
5489Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14011.110.21
5490Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15611.114.29
5491Marilyn CohenWhite Plains, NY18811.111.89
5492Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.110.00
5493Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23611.071.05
5494Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11511.060.25
5495Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5496Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10611.033.34
5497Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10611.032.60
5498Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14010.955.60
5499Cynthia NagyPoughkeepsie, NY18610.940.00
5500Lois RadkeSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.901.61
5501Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10610.890.73
5502George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5503Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5504Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.790.64
5505Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.759.99
5506Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10610.741.96
5507Louis FisherSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.721.61
5508Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14010.660.00
5509Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23610.631.47
5510Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.553.22
5511Robert KellyScarsdale, NY18810.558.36
5512Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11510.520.61
5513Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10610.503.21
5514Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10610.471.42
5515Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14010.470.84
5516Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14010.463.57
5517Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10610.451.08
5518Jerry KoralSomerset, NJ14010.453.39
5519Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14010.430.52
5520Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14010.421.74
5521Beverly RosenEast Hanover, NJ14010.401.76
5522Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14010.390.00
5523Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14010.390.21
5524Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14010.3810.38
5525Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14010.359.59
5526Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14010.350.22
5527Nancy ReesRye, NY18810.342.21
5528Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5529Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5530Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14010.271.72
5531Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10610.261.03
5532Joanna LandauPomona, NY10610.244.17
5533Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18810.150.00
5534Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5535Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY18810.140.00
5536Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5537Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5538Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5539Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5540L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10610.030.00
5541Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ1409.920.73
5542Lucille BeckerSouth Orange, NJ1409.912.00
5543Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5544Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5545Lucile BrewerLatham, NY1159.890.95
5546Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.840.00
5547Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5548Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1069.831.13
5549Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ1409.825.64
5550Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ1069.819.56
5551Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.800.73
5552Roz Sandler