Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

2014
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2014
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530201.89546.84
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18819982.22515.02
3Michael Kamil (G)Fort Lee, NJ10617028.611706.53
4Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814783.26474.70
5Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514660.28369.04
6Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814187.93460.98
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514035.54369.04
8Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814031.08340.47
9Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813810.72249.91
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813050.77216.13
11Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11512892.18393.53
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812592.53332.19
13William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012575.67292.92
14Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611694.05295.68
15Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010921.89121.51
16Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610598.45268.01
17Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010464.65174.92
18Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889527.14122.64
19Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889096.39356.15
20Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889062.91275.84
21Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068965.07323.39
22Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1888944.02397.99
23Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1408940.80426.39
24Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1068882.31371.39
25Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068720.94171.22
26William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158608.99284.90
27Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408471.40140.53
28Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408373.32370.07
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888342.9576.93
30Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158274.96245.47
31Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408176.62485.20
32Halina JamnerRye, NY1888142.37342.32
33Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888010.73528.60
34Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408001.82328.53
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1067993.22321.91
36Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1887975.38353.85
37Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1407974.74187.29
38Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407923.47151.20
39Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887847.63198.49
40Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407749.38118.59
41Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067609.7672.39
42Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887458.30266.60
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407257.76280.72
44Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407139.440.00
45Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887128.71355.76
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157085.10137.25
47William Ehlers1407020.96589.14
48Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886959.5346.18
49Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1886955.63339.50
50Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886715.95347.46
51Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886587.29617.35
52Lenore ServerRivervale, NJ1066571.6774.28
53Jeff Aker1886559.17350.37
54Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156558.29100.06
55Fred PaulFt Lee, NJ1066406.2723.89
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066367.66243.37
57Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Pk, NJ1066314.3632.63
58Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066253.59240.68
59Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066245.63195.61
60Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406242.37148.72
61Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156221.2279.52
62Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866202.05174.81
63Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066038.98313.42
64Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1885962.08383.45
65Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1405907.37412.14
66Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405904.08349.90
67Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065765.76124.70
68Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Mnr, NY1885740.49313.45
69Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405645.89308.94
70Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405428.83169.32
71Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155368.13208.91
72Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405363.77204.93
73Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405360.21463.18
74Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405305.890.00
75Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405284.02145.53
76Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405274.20237.81
77Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065260.7067.42
78Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065237.34316.39
79Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885183.16286.45
80Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405152.0863.90
81Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365114.27144.28
82Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405077.97117.43
83Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405047.8755.47
84Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155029.16990.76
85Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885019.95413.86
86Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405018.61247.56
87Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1404976.99290.88
88Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404959.49219.65
89Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1404923.55437.73
90Arnold KohnMonroe Twp, NJ1404898.51203.41
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154880.4660.71
92Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154875.5317.15
93Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884817.41218.94
94Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064802.35106.92
95Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404772.29316.86
96Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064770.22335.40
97Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064717.00332.32
98Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884710.85194.44
99Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404705.80170.74
100Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364687.94211.92
101Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064678.18128.47
102Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884655.1187.44
103Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064649.0491.18
104Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884637.9989.52
105Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404633.40182.64
106Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404615.84102.85
107Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404597.6759.40
108Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404580.99140.50
109Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154579.13205.80
110Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064578.32261.43
111Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884576.17216.08
112Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064559.8363.49
113Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884525.91615.03
114Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884512.40254.10
115Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154510.10359.97
116Susan MeyersMt Kisco, NY1884499.46144.15
117Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884443.19159.29
118Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884416.89263.69
119Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884415.82134.98
120Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404381.2436.47
121Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404349.21148.80
122Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884299.30522.52
123Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404283.21254.10
124John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064266.62263.35
125Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404262.3433.72
126John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064254.79174.91
127Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154250.01107.23
128Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884246.80201.47
129Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.433.73
130Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884240.83235.38
131Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884229.02147.23
132Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884223.25108.51
133Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154213.80107.23
134Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064212.86120.80
135Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064190.96128.75
136Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404188.52329.73
137Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404184.8887.45
138Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404158.9672.99
139Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064148.81149.36
140Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
141Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404070.85170.28
142Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404031.65345.31
143Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404022.31736.16
144Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1063994.48385.30
145Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1063989.64102.03
146Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1863982.63175.00
147Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.3534.15
148Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563961.04178.79
149Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2363959.73173.57
150Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403914.37183.98
151Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403896.48337.51
152Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403896.08197.00
153Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883894.42191.78
154Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883877.81311.76
155Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403873.3983.39
156Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063867.63258.29
157Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403858.98156.90
158Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403839.74106.92
159Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403818.87122.28
160Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063799.9374.16
161Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063790.1974.31
162John BoyerHastings Hdsn, NY1883765.01217.81
163Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883755.50183.80
164Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063754.7960.81
165Bruce RogoffRiver Vale, NJ1063751.9094.45
166Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883746.71188.69
167Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063735.87145.19
168Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403716.18208.62
169Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153715.5775.41
170Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063704.47200.48
171Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403696.0373.10
172Donald CohenDel Ray Beach, FL1153674.15194.98
173Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1883663.99266.28
174Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063663.44167.31
175Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863647.3291.73
176Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403644.73196.17
177Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403633.25225.76
178Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403626.70296.23
179William AlexanderClermont, FL1063622.86156.23
180David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063615.20239.20
181Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403612.18302.15
182Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153593.7977.62
183Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063583.9593.64
184Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063556.1454.15
185Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063545.93122.27
186Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063543.83220.90
187Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883538.43145.84
188Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063537.17112.97
189Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063497.41111.47
190Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153474.91131.81
191Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403471.8479.86
192Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883456.51200.14
193Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403454.2459.23
194Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883446.6820.67
195Clifford NebelHastings Huds, NY1883445.58436.48
196Arthur DupreIselin, NJ1403440.539.19
197Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153436.06186.18
198June BarachAlbany, NY1153432.1366.66
199Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063411.6086.79
200Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063348.1046.62
201Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403338.825.13
202Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063335.57293.84
203Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1403330.70225.59
204Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3327.56528.02
205David StandigOakland, NJ1063315.8268.55
206Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153313.12196.05
207Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883312.64166.67
208Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153305.01129.83
209Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403297.8242.31
210Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
211Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403264.43296.11
212Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403247.499.60
213Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403235.22166.64
214Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403234.89272.91
215Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403202.9178.43
216Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403179.21114.54
217Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403177.8992.39
218Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063172.60257.32
219Robert PanekGardiner, NY1863171.907.71
220Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153161.56228.03
221Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883157.08261.66
222Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063156.7182.14
223Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403154.26380.26
224Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
225John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863150.1194.64
226Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403145.29211.38
227Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153144.57241.24
228Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153138.92107.49
229Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.097.73
230Kirk ElyakinMonroe Twp, NJ1403134.74178.67
231Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403119.66151.61
232Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883119.2076.18
233Lois AugustBoca Raton, FL1153116.0872.47
234Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403106.62134.16
235Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403101.63105.97
236Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063083.07245.06
237James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403074.2837.23
238Carol FieldEnglewd Clfs, NJ1063061.01109.72
239Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
240Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403025.7428.86
241Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883022.78217.46
242Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403013.36295.30
243Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403006.99451.76
244Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403006.36155.24
245Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403000.29136.18
246Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1062995.18163.13
247Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1402993.70205.12
248Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1062992.25148.63
249Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1062987.61234.01
250Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1402976.80140.27
251Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402970.36174.17
252Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1882967.74205.35
253Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
254James MetzgerNew York, NY1062954.30170.13
255Martin BirnbyAlbany, NY1152948.916.31
256Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152945.55109.90
257Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402926.3188.71
258Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
259Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882915.81162.25
260Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882910.93211.76
261Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152900.19155.47
262Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402894.23105.46
263John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402894.1385.38
264John GroppNewburgh, NY1862881.86138.91
265Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062879.2562.43
266Ronald PanitchMonroe Twp, NJ1402875.79101.97
267Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062873.68157.65
268Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062872.1395.96
269Martin SingerNew City, NY1062830.10301.14
270Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062810.6158.27
271Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062810.51109.19
272K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882804.22150.80
273Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402788.48102.72
274Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402781.7444.17
275Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402781.0238.49
276Aaron CohenManchester To, NJ1402778.7742.68
277Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402772.66201.78
278Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402770.8928.96
279Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402768.69115.42
280Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882748.49200.90
281Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402726.26156.66
282Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402712.5952.36
283Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062703.76119.42
284Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402702.3356.56
285Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402683.01102.93
286Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882677.2823.07
287Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
288Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402673.87306.81
289William BarnesUnion, NJ1402661.4997.40
290Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062658.0273.74
291Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152649.6431.88
292Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402648.5810.33
293Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402634.22116.51
294Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402633.80108.06
295Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062629.1389.89
296Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062628.1880.50
297Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882628.04150.82
298Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362625.3253.15
299Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882610.29110.38
300Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882604.78210.97
301Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062604.0354.26
302Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882603.77144.22
303Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
304Myron RimerNew City, NY1062595.73236.52
305Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882581.07145.90
306Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882578.52124.71
307Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062576.82172.56
308Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882564.49289.44
309Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402557.40244.08
310Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402555.6894.41
311Alvin GallandHastings Hdsn, NY1882552.41122.71
312Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2549.8018.65
313Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402549.04109.10
314Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402546.19149.97
315Ellyn PlatoHastings Hdsn, NY1882541.37269.17
316Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152535.7550.42
317Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402525.63230.22
318Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882509.9071.82
319Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402498.76231.84
320Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402494.6975.34
321Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062489.33185.65
322David YatesLk Peekskill, NY1882479.69136.19
323Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882473.35237.38
324John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
325Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402471.4729.27
326Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402459.61332.92
327Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402452.3710.21
328Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152450.9972.56
329Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062450.2324.73
330Lawrence PigulaSarasota, FL1062449.9549.37
331Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882447.7490.70
332Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882446.91231.42
333Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882439.2059.00
334Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882438.52211.95
335Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.486.23
336Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402438.3161.50
337David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062432.17134.27
338Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
339Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402421.6141.85
340Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402418.39219.96
341Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402415.8369.43
342Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402413.83147.10
343Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402412.77101.09
344Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862405.10175.31
345Diana Tenery1062404.3374.39
346Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062397.5878.91
347Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062395.12236.43
348Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402394.9848.66
349Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882393.7893.87
350Barbara LopreteCortlandt Mnr, NY1882383.78240.61
351Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062375.7458.20
352Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882375.13133.34
353Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402371.0876.59
354Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402367.0654.60
355Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882366.74154.50
356Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882357.38193.56
357Rena PigulaSarasota, FL1402356.4143.89
358Stanley PerloCroton/Hudson, NY1882348.090.00
359Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402347.0374.54
360Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402340.6258.70
361Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062339.56141.81
362Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882337.6214.43
363Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402330.57229.56
364David Katzen1062328.07354.06
365Robert KingJackson, NJ1402326.4560.29
366Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152311.1346.08
367Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2303.9170.54
368Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402300.38209.18
369Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062299.5120.35
370H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882292.23272.93
371Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882277.7353.79
372Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402277.21101.33
373Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402266.5927.18
374Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.4141.72
375Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062259.8745.72
376Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062252.9442.16
377Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.014.11
378Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.141.13
379Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152248.70165.34
380Lan GoRivervale, NJ1062247.3294.63
381Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402244.55136.46
382Barbara DranoffMonroe Twp, NJ1402239.0879.03
383Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402238.33178.74
384Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882234.0570.75
385Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402223.5442.99
386Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152222.96122.67
387Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062222.7947.54
388David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402218.5617.92
389Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402215.17117.17
390Peter WickCohoes, NY1152202.5572.16
391Bob WangParlin, NJ1402191.8225.45
392Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882190.15161.81
393Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562189.3723.70
394Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.7942.99
395Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402178.07108.12
396R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062169.74160.82
397Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062165.08146.22
398Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882152.34197.00
399Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402150.9950.62
400Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
401Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562147.0139.04
402Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402142.93109.11
403M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402130.62106.64
404Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402129.4880.08
405Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.52
406Frederick CohenTwp/Washington, NJ1062126.5115.97
407Harvey ZeltzerTamarac, FL1402125.46169.21
408Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152119.91146.93
409Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062114.6953.25
410Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402109.83110.96
411Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402105.6921.36
412Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062094.55147.47
413Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882090.21314.03
414Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.952.02
415Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862079.61114.89
416Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062076.1665.33
417Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152074.8965.51
418Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882070.9968.33
419Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882067.56116.35
420Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
421Elaine GoldbergW Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
422Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
423Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062058.035.55
424Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062056.2371.53
425Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402056.18145.41
426Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402053.4264.67
427Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882046.7597.84
428Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062045.9813.24
429Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062044.0883.86
430Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062044.07146.22
431Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882039.53127.88
432Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402034.5172.22
433Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062033.78206.62
434Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402028.0698.64
435Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152022.82154.55
436Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402019.7716.97
437Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882014.76172.04
438George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402009.62104.24
439Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062007.54172.49
440Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152004.99105.68
441Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
442Norma GrossYonkers, NY1881993.7257.43
443Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1881991.81178.97
444Dottie KovelRye, NY1881978.6573.98
445Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151976.1261.62
446Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061970.21136.74
447Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861964.0061.26
448Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1881963.42166.40
449Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151961.7089.65
450Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1881959.95253.12
451Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401953.8059.30
452Harriet HorowitzPompton Plns, NJ1401952.7722.01
453Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1881948.36173.98
454M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.725.81
455Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.6748.39
456E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401938.8321.84
457Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881936.04200.30
458Myra BachmanNew City, NY1061935.99202.41
459Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861935.1244.67
460Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
461Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061932.7484.64
462Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061930.2065.33
463Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061920.7863.08
464Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401914.89164.26
465Joan MillensKingston, NY2361909.31605.84
466Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881908.19157.06
467Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401906.5398.66
468George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881904.9999.84
469Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.201.02
470Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881892.40144.50
471Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401892.2451.69
472Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.062.48
473Elihu NemiroffMonroe Twp, NJ1401890.6471.80
474Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151888.3076.58
475Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401885.15110.73
476Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401882.62120.07
477Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401876.4228.51
478Michael Varhalamas1061876.05171.65
479Muriel FieldsHilton Head, SC1401875.4042.61
480Gabriella CachonWappingers Fl, NY1861874.4180.34
481Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061872.54134.25
482Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401860.943.87
483Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061858.7674.68
484Arline FultonWickatunk, NJ1401855.2445.82
485Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
486Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
487Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881845.11352.58
488Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.421.05
489Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401836.6684.16
490Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401835.2477.47
491George KramerClifton, NJ1061835.1820.86
492Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151827.2614.37
493Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401823.2752.60
494Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401823.18297.04
495Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401822.04387.54
496Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151820.1271.82
497Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.50
498Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401815.4678.40
499Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
500Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881804.46130.85
501R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401801.1449.02
502Shep ShapiroMonroe Twp, NJ1401800.9417.45
503Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881800.3199.35
504Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151799.37145.88
505Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881795.1768.06
506Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401790.3820.93
507Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.2221.83
508Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881786.32113.94
509Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061785.49126.34
510Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151783.3893.65
511Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881781.52168.04
512Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861780.2637.59
513Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881777.1776.25
514Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1776.5927.59
515Myra RosenbergBridgewater, NJ1061770.7761.06
516Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881767.09229.74
517John WassKinnelon, NJ1061764.92142.77
518Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401762.03118.55
519Harriet PopperDelray Beach, FL1401758.540.00
520Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881757.7975.75
521Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
522Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881753.8056.09
523William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881752.01140.83
524Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151749.83163.26
525Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881749.2583.97
526Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.7564.40
527Kenneth JacobsU Saddle Riv, NJ1061747.3441.12
528Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
529Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401734.1548.32
530James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
531Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881730.49105.63
532David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.321.86
533William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861728.31108.30
534Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1725.9033.53
535Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881720.9687.76
536Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401714.3985.84
537Rona LevineNew York, NY1881714.08130.20
538Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361711.86125.14
539Faye BlochFort Lee, NJ1061710.290.00
540Michael AbramsonMontclair, NJ1401709.281.95
541Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.984.02
542William TeiperAlbany, NY1151705.5062.38
543Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401704.08147.28
544Dave McInnisSaddle Brook, NJ1061698.5693.58
545Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401698.2851.00
546Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861697.7641.77
547Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401697.1758.64
548Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061692.3221.39
549Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401692.23112.01
550Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401691.69137.52
551Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.2214.75
552Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881684.09263.59
553Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401678.9999.61
554Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861676.5984.59
555Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881673.3231.48
556Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881672.6163.65
557Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881664.3980.80
558Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
559Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881655.93246.02
560Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881650.0189.60
561Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401645.3662.22
562Michael SmallinePonte Verda, FL1061633.54140.41
563Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881632.31105.58
564Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881631.6522.20
565Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.18
566Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.063.07
567Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.071.06
568Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881624.09108.29
569Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401621.8475.69
570Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061621.2530.16
571Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.9117.32
572Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401618.1963.79
573Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061617.4314.07
574Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061617.3262.45
575Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061608.5818.65
576Marion NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401608.260.00
577Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
578Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881605.9357.16
579Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561605.30150.16
580Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061603.64123.27
581Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881600.9125.32
582Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151600.7676.29
583Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061600.55105.08
584Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
585Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061599.0443.72
586Gloria SwansonRivervale, NJ1061597.330.00
587William KaplanMonmouth Bch, NJ1401596.160.00
588Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151595.22115.71
589Norman SwansonRivervale, NJ1061594.470.00
590Paul FriedMonroe Twp, NJ1401592.6825.28
591Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151590.8245.48
592Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881590.4974.41
593Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061587.7120.07
594Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881586.7961.93
595Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
596Bernard NewtonNeshanic Stn, NJ1401581.470.00
597Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401580.8061.30
598Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
599Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.0839.17
600Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401575.6371.45
601Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401573.7347.44
602Stanley MichelPt Chester, NY1881572.8192.41
603George WeberHamburg, NJ1061571.17109.95
604John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151569.8634.06
605Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401568.3874.99
606Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061567.5863.91
607Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861565.5559.24
608Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881562.9361.36
609Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881557.3078.75
610Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361552.4077.05
611Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
612Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401546.7434.16
613Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881546.11113.76
614Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061544.0678.61
615Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061543.1166.04
616E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1541.8193.12
617Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881538.71192.96
618Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401538.4994.54
619Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061537.20222.38
620Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401531.8757.63
621Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061531.8672.49
622Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061530.30106.57
623Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401527.9115.98
624Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061525.8471.11
625Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061524.69121.09
626Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881523.82119.65
627Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.22
628Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
629Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401519.8037.80
630Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
631D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151517.67278.40
632Sandra KrietzbergBelmar, NJ1401516.7391.68
633Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881512.82152.84
634Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401510.3537.80
635Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.181.86
636William BeachSomerville, NJ1401507.1352.35
637Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561504.9736.62
638Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881502.9781.54
639John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401502.4988.68
640Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061502.1420.44
641Austin FitzgeraldW Caldwell, NJ1061501.3985.55
642Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881499.8054.55
643Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861495.4429.67
644Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861495.3757.42
645Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881495.1492.28
646Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.26
647Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401485.6646.99
648Katharine WhiteOcala, FL1561485.6680.74
649Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401482.6969.70
650Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151482.1288.15
651Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881478.7689.18
652Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401476.8078.87
653Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
654Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881467.825.44
655Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401467.01122.63
656Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061466.52235.16
657Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.606.62
658Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561460.0924.73
659Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1459.3121.31
660Frances PlattSomers, NY1881457.2981.25
661Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361455.6548.56
662Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151453.30285.21
663Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861453.0846.77
664Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401449.6699.69
665David EatonLivingston, NJ1401448.5499.69
666Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861448.0961.34
667Robert OrneNew City, NY1061446.64127.20
668Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
669Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401442.8129.86
670Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061442.5341.07
671Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401441.89178.21
672George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561439.6042.03
673Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401438.4222.57
674Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
675Lu GanleyRye, NY1881434.86141.65
676Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
677Betty RosePompton Plns, NJ1401429.720.00
678Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
679Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881429.04161.66
680Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.84
681Marilyn KoganAvon-By-The-Sea, NJ1401427.35187.75
682Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061427.1737.23
683Tory KaneRye, NY1881426.28273.61
684Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1426.2392.87
685Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881424.2671.53
686Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061423.1446.28
687David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.7023.11
688Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.253.95
689Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861415.861.25
690Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
691Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061408.3024.26
692Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061408.2533.23
693Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151407.69159.54
694Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151404.8424.69
695Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401404.2637.14
696Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
697Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401402.54148.53
698Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401400.6757.08
699Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
700Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061395.3434.17
701Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401386.6528.23
702Elaine SchwartzU Saddle Riv, NJ1061383.8525.08
703Dianne HirschWest Palm Beach, FL1401380.6554.65
704Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401379.8236.90
705Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
706David KatzmanWhite Plns, NY1881374.5254.93
707Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
708Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881371.1397.26
709Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401368.7386.32
710Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
711Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401364.7099.14
712Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881362.0978.31
713Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151361.7494.05
714Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1360.985.20
715James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401360.3553.36
716Barbara SchenkelSomers, NY188**1358.9135.18
717James LehrerPurchase, NY1881358.5129.50
718William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1357.9976.04
719William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1357.7658.62
720Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.2812.87
721Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361355.1167.81
722Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881354.9559.91
723Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401350.20115.92
724William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401350.0622.97
725Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881349.7025.28
726Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401349.3955.64
727Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401347.97109.57
728Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401347.7043.51
729George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401346.3815.07
730Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401345.6113.29
731Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881344.83117.84
732Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
733Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401342.9716.58
734Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401341.1462.72
735Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401340.1659.49
736Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881339.6481.94
737Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881336.00179.98
738Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401332.559.86
739Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401331.2685.92
740Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881330.7689.94
741Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
742Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151328.4044.93
743D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881328.09243.84
744Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401324.7633.96
745Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881324.24105.77
746Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881323.474.31
747Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1321.4091.99
748Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061321.0975.01
749Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1319.56120.03
750Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.312.98
751Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1314.5849.46
752Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
753Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151313.7142.57
754Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151309.7551.55
755Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061309.4490.85
756Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401308.9662.21
757Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881308.1365.45
758Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.8144.83
759Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1304.2635.90
760Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.323.36
761Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401302.8622.82
762Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881298.81202.05
763Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
764Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061298.43166.88
765Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061297.8191.59
766Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061295.3935.95
767Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
768Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
769Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401286.0972.90
770Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1285.3312.19
771Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401285.3196.04
772Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881284.27103.44
773Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061283.7572.13
774Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401283.4959.15
775Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151277.92129.83
776Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151277.10447.21
777William GolushDenville, NJ1401275.1893.62
778Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401273.4876.72
779James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061271.39219.28
780Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.359.34
781Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561269.2327.49
782Mort AmstelYorktown Hghts, NY1881266.58151.80
783Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881263.3520.38
784Alisa CroweMoon Twp, PA1401263.2129.25
785Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061262.8679.36
786Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151262.70122.10
787Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401262.68140.00
788Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061262.4035.58
789Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881257.2612.66
790Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361254.7121.56
791Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401252.1028.53
792Neil GordonNew City, NY1061252.10124.53
793Anne TaylorRidgewood, NJ106**1251.620.00
794Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881250.72101.92
795Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.50
796Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.433.41
797Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1246.9777.39
798Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881245.576.43
799Charlene SunderlandSchenectady, NY1151242.6820.21
800Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881242.3517.57
801Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061239.8228.48
802John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061238.82161.75
803Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
804June LappManchester To, NJ1401232.5724.30
805Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881232.3376.56
806Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881229.83194.64
807Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881229.1684.98
808Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401225.7770.70
809Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401223.9129.43
810Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151223.08147.31
811Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401222.5758.86
812Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401221.4396.04
813Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061221.1725.16
814Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1221.1076.50
815Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1220.72146.86
816Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401219.02137.39
817Charles AugustBoca Raton, FL1151218.7147.31
818L Patrick CalahanHastings On Hud, NY1881218.6132.71
819Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881213.6013.70
820Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.1045.03
821Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881211.4354.96
822James MichaelisNyack, NY1061209.9267.36
823Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401209.0113.30
824Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
825Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061204.5946.38
826Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.986.07
827Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401203.1576.17
828Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401202.52182.79
829Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881199.8036.49
830Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061199.72111.00
831Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061199.3231.56
832Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881195.99136.01
833Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1195.5030.71
834Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1195.4352.80
835Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401194.4686.32
836William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881194.3492.84
837Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861193.8264.30
838Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401193.15130.27
839Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881191.1080.11
840Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881188.20198.59
841Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.90
842Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
843Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061183.7534.66
844Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561183.4294.82
845Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401181.88207.07
846Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.861.48
847Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401180.16111.61
848George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1180.0537.58
849Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881177.92144.58
850Gail CannoldRye, NY1881176.89123.40
851Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881176.6742.67
852Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401171.5464.07
853Sharon GrossPt Pleas Bch, NJ1401170.49114.97
854Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881170.2954.00
855Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401167.28228.25
856Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401164.9613.28
857Harris BobroffLakewood, NJ140**1164.42110.83
858C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.45
859Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881162.2992.74
860Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361162.1134.70
861Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.881.30
862Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401160.3764.84
863Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151159.06124.10
864Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.731.94
865Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861157.7546.21
866Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1156.90156.23
867Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1156.70125.10
868Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061155.7947.36
869Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151155.13108.06
870Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861154.4427.07
871Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061154.2884.06
872Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061154.00107.17
873Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
874Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881152.6160.62
875David CooperOssining, NY1881151.3559.69
876Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1147.7175.90
877Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401147.4033.28
878Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151146.0482.46
879Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1144.9521.03
880Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401144.7754.31
881Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401144.51103.35
882Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401142.7321.02
883Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881142.73172.14
884Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881140.2531.44
885Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151138.4437.21
886Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
887Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1137.7447.66
888Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151134.9779.58
889Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401134.2472.71
890Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401132.4324.56
891Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861131.9219.13
892Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
893Susan KatzStamford, CT1881130.1422.53
894Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881129.0084.45
895Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
896Nancy BallPalm Desert, CA1151125.9413.88
897Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881124.9752.52
898Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061124.8860.27
899Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061124.4495.66
900Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061120.56150.97
901Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151120.3594.16
902Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061119.5968.01
903Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401118.7661.00
904Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1116.9216.89
905Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401116.4635.64
906Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061115.4762.81
907Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881114.1948.65
908Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401112.5224.36
909Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401112.5210.08
910Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401111.4588.89
911Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061109.8255.44
912Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151107.2537.42
913Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401106.7644.02
914Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061106.2057.03
915William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881104.2742.94
916Marilyn AskinMonroe Twp, NJ1401103.2944.02
917Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401100.3552.19
918Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401100.2454.59
919Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401099.0642.19
920Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401096.8026.78
921Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.101.13
922Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401095.8151.92
923Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061093.18166.77
924Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401093.0381.59
925William CaslinMamaroneck, NY188**1092.2040.95
926Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.171.02
927J Brian ClarkMonroe Twp, NJ1401091.861.58
928Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
929Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1089.7843.14
930Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1088.8978.61
931Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401088.3426.78
932Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401087.2759.36
933Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401083.4642.17
934George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061082.8188.96
935Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061082.59107.04
936Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881082.5773.10
937George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561078.9837.95
938Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151077.8422.86
939Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061075.1067.65
940Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881074.90179.60
941Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401070.98138.00
942Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401070.7076.22
943Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401069.9835.59
944Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401069.4382.10
945James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881069.06173.60
946Stanley BallPalm Desert, CA1151067.7513.88
947Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401066.4170.22
948Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401065.5938.50
949Sydne SimonN Haledon, NJ1061064.6359.23
950Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401064.4778.21
951Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401064.2041.28
952Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
953David CoxRandolph, NJ1401062.02217.34
954Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881061.5979.15
955Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881060.70116.96
956Gerrie MardenfieldWappings Falls, NY1861060.709.50
957Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401058.6630.42
958Peggy MannSlingerlands, NY1151051.4519.85
959Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881050.9851.27
960Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151050.4224.64
961Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061050.2975.73
962Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401048.4664.40
963Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
964Dana RossiWestport, CT1881047.4192.00
965Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061046.43144.65
966BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401044.9536.94
967Gordon Cable JrMonroe Twp, NJ1401044.8353.69
968Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.631.42
969Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401043.5070.11
970James AckermanAlbany, NY1151042.5728.44
971Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881042.3893.73
972Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861041.2636.04
973Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061040.7622.90
974Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401040.5096.19
975Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401039.61109.86
976Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401039.2023.97
977Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881037.9510.57
978Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061037.8031.43
979Vernie CawleyPt Pleasant, NJ1401037.5835.63
980Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061036.4347.42
981Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401036.1415.27
982Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061035.8550.50
983Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1035.7425.21
984Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151033.6495.57
985Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861033.57148.33
986Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.3424.94
987Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061031.8760.13
988Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881031.56105.18
989Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361031.0865.61
990Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401031.0011.13
991Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061030.9131.04
992Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401030.10182.73
993Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401028.870.62
994Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
995Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881027.7573.72
996Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881025.04203.99
997Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401022.2830.73
998Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881022.0372.88
999Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061021.7552.37
1000Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151020.8425.89
1001Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401020.3242.28
1002Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061020.2811.04
1003Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1019.5149.83
1004Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151018.0358.60
1005Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401016.9023.70
1006Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.852.12
1007Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401016.8091.13
1008Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401016.501.25
1009Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401016.0846.81
1010June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401015.493.40
1011Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881014.7225.83
1012Alfred CackowskiMonroe Twp, NJ1401012.3982.06
1013Dan PetersNew City, NY1061009.01108.55
1014Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881008.4791.71
1015Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401008.1679.08
1016John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1017Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1006.2215.32
1018Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.2110.72
1019Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401003.9642.17
1020Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881003.5098.29
1021Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861002.2541.19
1022George BirisJersey City, NJ1401001.6119.79
1023Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061000.97106.52
1024Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061000.2138.28
1025Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106998.6825.11
1026Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ106998.4363.43
1027Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ140997.8962.71
1028Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ140997.6731.64
1029Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ140997.58188.08
1030Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ140996.2347.51
1031Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY106995.2883.31
1032Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY188993.9774.54
1033Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ140993.8957.99
1034Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106993.131.20
1035Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1036Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ140991.4446.80
1037Merle PollerWestfield, NJ140989.1299.86
1038Deborah FabianSparta, NJ106985.09165.00
1039Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188984.7049.16
1040Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lk, NJ106984.0983.46
1041William KaoLagrangeville, NY186982.3213.40
1042Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.6942.36
1043Joseph Cella JrN Arlington, NJ140981.0338.87
1044Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106980.0719.49
1045Jane FullerSummit, NJ140974.5854.52
1046Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140973.5936.24
1047Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**973.2134.44
1048Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**972.8412.66
1049Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140972.5693.11
1050Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**972.2452.55
1051Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106970.38238.13
1052Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115969.6223.93
1053Richard WeissSomers, NY188968.1181.74
1054Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140967.35130.81
1055Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188966.8893.04
1056Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.195.91
1057Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188965.2351.66
1058Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.511.79
1059Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188961.5745.19
1060Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1061James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140958.2876.89
1062Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188956.9327.11
1063Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140955.27197.27
1064John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.201.13
1065Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188954.71128.17
1066Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140954.6276.08
1067James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1068Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188950.3267.23
1069Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115949.2876.93
1070Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140948.6540.16
1071Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**948.40333.79
1072Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188947.48121.49
1073Joel GorenBedford, NY188946.79143.21
1074Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188946.0693.88
1075Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140945.9217.92
1076Sheldon WernerWappingers Fl, NY186941.0424.00
1077Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188940.6429.22
1078Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**940.4033.57
1079Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236935.5396.47
1080Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106935.4449.63
1081Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140933.75120.59
1082Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115932.5319.12
1083Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140931.4961.28
1084Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1085Jacquelyn MarshHowell, NJ140929.460.00
1086Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188928.1653.95
1087Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1088Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**925.6048.21
1089Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1090Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1091Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140922.9618.92
1092Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188922.65114.76
1093Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**922.3043.00
1094Larry YouellS Orange, NJ140921.42210.91
1095Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115918.4719.44
1096Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188917.3254.78
1097Susan VockArmonk, NY188917.3167.28
1098Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.893.27
1099Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ140915.8462.75
1100Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140914.8730.68
1101Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.3119.04
1102Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1103Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106912.2925.08
1104Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.095.21
1105Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115911.1532.69
1106Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106910.5223.19
1107Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188910.5049.32
1108Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188910.4525.50
1109Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188910.198.68
1110Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140910.0671.24
1111Ben YangWarren, NJ140**909.98150.59
1112Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188909.5576.73
1113Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1114Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140907.96277.12
1115Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1116Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140907.6362.63
1117Harold BigelowSaratoga Sprgs, NY115907.5270.00
1118David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1119Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140906.8256.26
1120Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188904.87210.88
1121Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140904.2433.80
1122Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**904.0645.27
1123Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188901.6033.94
1124Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140901.5857.29
1125Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**900.2966.71
1126Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140898.9011.75
1127Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188898.9074.07
1128Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188898.1556.02
1129Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106897.9863.29
1130Jeffrey WeillWhite Plns, NY188896.4935.06
1131Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106896.1848.90
1132Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140895.9987.90
1133John KeseckiSuffern, NY106895.9771.30
1134Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.8021.84
1135Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186895.7821.17
1136Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1137Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140895.1811.63
1138Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140895.1265.03
1139Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140895.018.50
1140George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140894.04176.92
1141Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140893.7024.04
1142Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188892.3533.37
1143Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186891.4363.35
1144Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**890.0839.00
1145Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**888.1434.32
1146Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140887.0637.78
1147Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**885.7056.07
1148R JonesRandolph, NJ140884.9274.13
1149Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140883.5112.27
1150Marvin KullbackManchester To, NJ140**882.930.00
1151Susan KatzU Saddle Riv, NJ106881.7891.17
1152Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106881.58133.20
1153Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140880.9220.03
1154Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**880.8124.63
1155Roz WernerWappingers Fl, NY186879.9419.92
1156Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1157Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236875.1059.72
1158Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115874.8898.97
1159Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106874.6154.10
1160Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140874.1471.02
1161Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186869.5533.50
1162Bonnie BernerRye, NY188865.9694.43
1163Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106864.03152.80
1164William BeukaManchester Tw, NJ140863.1619.69
1165Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140863.1214.78
1166Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140862.8849.63
1167Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.7611.88
1168Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1169Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115859.9247.03
1170Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106859.2621.22
1171Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140858.6244.92
1172Carolyn PostWalden, NY236857.7750.33
1173Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236857.7492.50
1174John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186855.9750.77
1175Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140855.2358.27
1176Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1177Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140854.5582.22
1178Harvey SugarSomers, NY188854.24109.25
1179Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140854.0961.85
1180Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**852.9290.10
1181Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140852.15216.18
1182John KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106850.56216.18
1183Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1184Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115849.158.47
1185Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140848.1923.50
1186Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140847.6789.76
1187Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106847.6140.03
1188Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106846.6871.02
1189Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1190Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.8118.30
1191Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106845.1256.95
1192Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188844.8130.31
1193Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1194Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140844.4916.48
1195Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106844.49163.21
1196Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156841.8450.71
1197Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**841.6823.50
1198Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140841.22117.20
1199Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115841.0913.19
1200Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188840.78109.41
1201Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188839.4861.17
1202Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140839.3419.66
1203Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1204Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.6424.65
1205Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188836.00180.36
1206Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140835.6211.90
1207Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140835.0825.11
1208Richard BobilinFonda, NY115834.7297.20
1209Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.516.57
1210Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.497.16
1211Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188834.4039.44
1212Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140833.0529.99
1213Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115832.8745.33
1214Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1215Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140830.4124.17
1216Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115829.56101.11
1217Grace AndersonSomers, NY188827.6314.79
1218Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140827.5341.55
1219Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.5815.10
1220Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**823.4849.38
1221Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106823.0258.05
1222Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.1036.48
1223Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115821.3824.76
1224Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140821.1136.88
1225Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**820.9945.15
1226Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.22
1227Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**820.3377.55
1228Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106820.2097.26
1229Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**819.6567.95
1230Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**819.5045.12
1231Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140819.3925.72
1232Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188818.9532.54
1233Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140818.7727.72
1234Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186817.8872.32
1235Victor BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140817.1324.67
1236John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1237Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188815.5550.98
1238Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186814.2576.59
1239Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188811.8470.53
1240Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.7620.67
1241Diane MartiniMilton, NY186810.5059.65
1242Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106809.11115.10
1243James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1244Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115807.1195.20
1245Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140806.5456.06
1246Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1247Waheed DinElmsford, NY188805.3564.35
1248Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1249George MoehringerMonroe Twp, NJ140803.86131.71
1250Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1251Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188802.5768.60
1252Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140801.02108.69
1253Jane BassettAtl Highlands, NJ140800.7133.38
1254Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186800.62126.77
1255Barbara CodispotiMt Arlington, NJ140800.61119.07
1256Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Twp, NJ140800.5745.51
1257Michael OtteWarwick, NY236800.4339.82
1258Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188800.2577.23
1259Carole KligermanBronx, NY188799.2339.98
1260Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188798.8358.39
1261Donna GrossmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106798.50101.86
1262Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140797.9844.49
1263Anna RosanelliRye, NY188797.6168.41
1264Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188795.9241.84
1265Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115794.9216.38
1266Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140794.0116.33
1267Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188793.5540.18
1268Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115792.0433.01
1269Merle LewisSomers, NY188790.9597.02
1270Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236789.6782.18
1271Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140788.8482.14
1272Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140788.5519.95
1273Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140785.7563.60
1274Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115785.5214.93
1275Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**784.7141.41
1276John MontiWalden, NY186783.9991.64
1277Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140783.9172.61
1278Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1279Betty RothschildShort Hills, NJ140781.986.29
1280Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188781.9484.99
1281Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106781.1151.52
1282Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140781.086.20
1283Philip RouraManchester, NJ140780.8351.41
1284Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188780.4459.36
1285Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1286Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106779.2056.40
1287Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140779.0945.25
1288Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186776.7879.12
1289Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140775.8064.96
1290John McDonaldCohoes, NY115775.5630.02
1291Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**774.5260.74
1292Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156774.3917.47
1293Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**774.3429.53
1294Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.965.60
1295Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**773.805.23
1296Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140773.6520.87
1297Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.294.37
1298Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.285.69
1299Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.349.15
1300Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140771.331.44
1301Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115771.1668.88
1302Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188770.9376.03
1303Daniel WolfU Saddle Riv, NJ106770.6931.97
1304Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**770.40228.74
1305Sue StecklerSaddle River, NJ106770.2425.39
1306Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.232.75
1307Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1308Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.5113.17
1309Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**765.2115.30
1310Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140764.660.00
1311Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140764.4762.75
1312Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115764.0314.26
1313Jin Hu186763.79131.24
1314Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140762.0426.71
1315Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188760.9447.48
1316David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140760.89110.07
1317Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106760.575.58
1318Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115759.9450.44
1319Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106759.7425.20
1320Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106759.7159.02
1321Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1322Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.3711.81
1323Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1324Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106756.398.28
1325Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.1539.12
1326Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1327Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236755.3969.55
1328Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**754.9330.87
1329Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188**754.5867.67
1330Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140754.3222.63
1331John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.133.33
1332Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**753.5511.88
1333Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188753.405.85
1334Anni AmendWhitehouse Sta, NJ140752.7324.59
1335Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106752.36111.87
1336Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188751.9819.78
1337Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140751.8287.77
1338Richard HoffmanBoca Raton, FL106751.760.00
1339Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**751.7232.88
1340Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106750.52145.30
1341Charlotte GoldAsbury Park, NJ140749.2548.28
1342Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186748.8480.79
1343Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156748.7054.91
1344Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188748.2997.16
1345Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188747.3316.63
1346Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106744.4211.66
1347John HodgeAllendale, NJ106742.93141.61
1348Rita ZieglerW Caldwell, NJ140741.7315.59
1349Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1350David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**739.1053.54
1351Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140738.7535.89
1352Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115738.1374.35
1353Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140737.7190.82
1354Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140736.1834.68
1355Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188734.9139.03
1356Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1357Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140733.9036.70
1358Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.8010.81
1359Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188733.51110.10
1360Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188732.4584.20
1361Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106732.1761.95
1362Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188731.4053.28
1363Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186727.6653.88
1364Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188725.8874.50
1365Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1366Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188724.9346.41
1367J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140724.7133.07
1368Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140724.4516.66
1369Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115724.3133.16
1370Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**724.0655.37
1371Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186723.2021.08
1372Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140722.0513.80
1373Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**720.6563.58
1374Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**718.5672.39
1375Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**718.3328.65
1376Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**718.3262.77
1377Charles SlaterMt Kisco, NY188715.8077.95
1378Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156714.2814.77
1379Dorothy GlaserMonroe Twp, NJ140710.961.52
1380Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186710.8754.05
1381Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**710.2526.56
1382Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140710.1239.99
1383Stephen BenischClark, NJ140709.7727.36
1384Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**709.7255.96
1385Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**709.0622.23
1386Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140709.0514.04
1387Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140708.6922.25
1388Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**708.32109.00
1389H OakesSaugerties, NY186708.2514.13
1390Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188707.7152.15
1391Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140706.8119.51
1392Byron NimocksRye, NY188706.11132.59
1393Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106705.10139.56
1394Daniel WulffMenands, NY115704.8069.87
1395Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140703.6538.11
1396Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106702.7122.84
1397Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140702.1319.77
1398Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**699.7469.05
1399Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188699.3456.06
1400Edna RizzoChestnut Rdg, NY106**698.9774.67
1401Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186697.7121.17
1402Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140697.71174.58
1403Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188697.3298.60
1404Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188697.0774.67
1405William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186696.7117.71
1406Ellen TilzerMt Kisco, NY188696.39117.05
1407Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106695.9264.57
1408Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140695.2331.97
1409Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106695.2148.59
1410Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140694.6923.15
1411Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1412Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.633.33
1413Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188690.1626.29
1414Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188689.0796.29
1415Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.7916.46
1416Lewis KohDelray Beach, FL188687.3213.73
1417Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188686.0136.22
1418Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188685.2933.61
1419Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156684.3754.21
1420Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.303.99
1421Winifred TyrrellSchenectady, NY115684.190.00
1422Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115683.90124.10
1423Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140683.8730.12
1424Judy LevyNew City, NY106683.6986.64
1425Rebecca SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140681.5827.89
1426Connie GattaAsbury Park, NJ140**681.4156.54
1427Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**680.8342.70
1428Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.716.74
1429Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140680.392.35
1430Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106680.3742.27
1431Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.911.13
1432Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140679.871.49
1433Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115679.130.00
1434Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1435Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**676.5859.37
1436Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106675.8158.12
1437Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1438Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106675.0476.14
1439George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**674.6820.02
1440Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188674.3975.01
1441Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140674.3815.23
1442James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140673.8230.81
1443Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115673.7618.37
1444Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140673.7518.83
1445Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.505.55
1446Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140673.2729.60
1447Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186672.7316.95
1448Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**672.7138.68
1449Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.252.03
1450Florence MintzerManchester Tw, NJ140**672.1927.34
1451John ForbesRamsey, NJ106671.42109.02
1452Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140671.197.10
1453Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140671.1629.55
1454Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140670.8527.00
1455Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188670.4882.23
1456Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186670.1110.78
1457Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140670.0778.47
1458Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1459Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186668.7029.17
1460Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188668.58239.90
1461Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188667.8927.81
1462Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140667.4138.74
1463Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106665.8532.97
1464Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140664.4810.96
1465Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106664.30182.20
1466David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140663.69127.96
1467Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**663.1845.06
1468Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115663.0428.44
1469Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**663.0060.04
1470Judy KonradStamford, CT188**662.9559.20
1471Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188662.8566.75
1472Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1473Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188660.45138.63
1474Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140660.137.18
1475Sara StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106660.0465.50
1476Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186659.2787.45
1477Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**659.0157.76
1478Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140658.8151.77
1479Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**658.7762.18
1480Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.161.14
1481Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115658.0834.99
1482Irene FrischFort Lee, NJ106**657.1724.21
1483Howard CowanWayside, NJ140**656.497.38
1484Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1485Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115655.267.81
1486Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.7915.68
1487Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.698.05
1488Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106653.4453.67
1489Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186653.12105.62
1490Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140653.1011.66
1491Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140653.0840.57
1492Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**652.90100.93
1493John LoeberGlenville, NY115652.5553.10
1494Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188652.0211.47
1495Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188651.2331.80
1496Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**650.9061.12
1497Dexter SenftBedford, NY188650.630.92
1498Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1499David BuchynGansevoort, NY115649.0457.18
1500Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1501Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188647.86140.22
1502Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**646.922.88
1503Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115646.9155.11
1504Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**646.1963.90
1505Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1506George KramerSomerset, NJ140**644.5017.40
1507Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1508Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.0310.04
1509Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140642.1731.79
1510Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1511Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188641.02155.20
1512Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106640.75250.57
1513Neil BeckBronxville, NY188640.53111.73
1514Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140640.524.50
1515Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**640.064.15
1516Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106639.1214.09
1517Roy SamittWayside, NJ140638.967.89
1518Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140638.203.90
1519Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186638.03106.60
1520Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186637.8917.96
1521Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140637.5140.21
1522Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140637.4519.55
1523Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188635.900.00
1524Norma LornHartsdale, NY188635.2944.87
1525Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.431.28
1526Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188633.9218.78
1527Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186633.1233.29
1528Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188633.1116.40
1529Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1530Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140632.00172.64
1531Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188631.8817.04
1532Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1533Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115629.6873.15
1534Mary KellyWhite Plains, NY188**629.572.44
1535H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.821.04
1536Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140628.195.29
1537Arlene PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**627.297.49
1538Carol AntebiAsbury Park, NJ140**626.9618.77
1539Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140626.7458.28
1540John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188626.737.69
1541Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140626.64146.97
1542Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188626.6411.96
1543Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186626.4733.56
1544William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115626.30163.45
1545Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1546Joan WalshFairhaven, NJ140625.210.00
1547James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**625.1959.80
1548P DavisDenville, NJ140**624.8776.00
1549Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**624.7120.63
1550Roger PriceMillerton, NY186624.59195.72
1551Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1552Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106623.4526.36
1553Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106623.3650.96
1554Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**623.2832.05
1555Joanne KlausUpr Saddle Rv, NJ106623.14179.00
1556Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106622.0835.07
1557Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1558Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106621.0437.96
1559Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1560Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**620.6328.91
1561Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140620.1441.41
1562Susan FisherHarrison, NY188619.5869.45
1563Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140619.3948.51
1564Betty RubinoSomers, NY188617.0430.06
1565Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106616.8170.28
1566Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106616.6811.81
1567Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106616.5515.70
1568Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**616.5221.90
1569Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.7911.30
1570Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186614.9740.54
1571Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115613.7949.92
1572Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1573Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1574Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140613.0554.48
1575Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**612.739.93
1576Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186612.1521.15
1577Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**611.1818.54
1578Robert SudaHurley, NY186**610.4938.11
1579John GroszScarsdale, NY188609.8290.09
1580Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**609.3438.64
1581Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140607.621.44
1582Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188606.90102.32
1583Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.45
1584Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**605.7332.87
1585William SigwardPelham, NY188605.25129.63
1586Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**605.22138.59
1587Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1588Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**604.5936.61
1589Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**604.5441.76
1590Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188604.2847.54
1591Eileen DolanLittle Egg Harb, NJ140**604.1722.25
1592Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.238.37
1593Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188603.0229.83
1594Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hudso, NY188602.7739.33
1595Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**601.8619.43
1596Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106601.8521.27
1597Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**601.4438.61
1598Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140601.2754.78
1599Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106601.2226.53
1600Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**601.16109.76
1601Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106600.8419.49
1602Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**600.6425.65
1603Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188600.3520.39
1604Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1605Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106598.6851.60
1606Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1607Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188**597.3854.59
1608Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106596.4675.74
1609Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188595.7225.26
1610Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1611Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140595.0043.68
1612Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188594.8329.28
1613Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140594.5462.65
1614Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115593.3630.74
1615Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1616Karen HainesSummit, NJ140592.4866.16
1617Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140590.7013.65
1618Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**589.5515.61
1619Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**589.2546.16
1620Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**587.7955.91
1621Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140587.6123.53
1622Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115586.879.44
1623Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.97
1624Judith LapollaSomers, NY188584.48138.79
1625Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**584.3228.73
1626Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140583.8530.09
1627Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115583.234.66
1628Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106583.0617.64
1629Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**582.9328.03
1630Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**582.251.84
1631David RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140**582.2244.78
1632Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188581.9234.23
1633Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.22
1634Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140581.246.99
1635Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1636Renee GastAsbury Park, NJ140580.9640.55
1637Michael MurphyVly Cottage, NY106**580.7918.38
1638Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1639Martha SchuckChester, NY236**580.3255.89
1640Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140580.04120.01
1641Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140579.5517.40
1642Donna ReichnerWappingers Fl, NY186579.3710.35
1643Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1644Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.35
1645Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mano, NY188**578.15123.46
1646Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**577.2316.32
1647Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.0311.31
1648Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**576.4644.88
1649Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1650Kathleen ManziHohokus, NJ106576.2332.87
1651Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**575.9017.54
1652Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140575.7427.05
1653Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.481.84
1654Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188575.18127.57
1655Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188573.5644.52
1656Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106573.4533.74
1657David SternSuffern, NY106572.7251.28
1658Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**572.408.01
1659Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**572.397.47
1660Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1661George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.327.26
1662Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156569.1543.38
1663Mary Beck106568.48109.04
1664Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140568.3556.94
1665Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188568.2989.67
1666Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186568.2821.79
1667Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156567.5110.08
1668Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106567.0451.00
1669Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106566.3326.27
1670Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106565.9728.21
1671Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**565.4852.76
1672Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188564.7121.87
1673Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140564.594.36
1674Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1675Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**563.6255.82
1676Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**563.5021.07
1677Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140562.4422.94
1678Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140561.7460.14
1679Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**561.3545.39
1680Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**560.5914.64
1681Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**560.4619.44
1682Karin MeyersHastings On Hud, NY188560.1061.53
1683Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140559.3430.24
1684Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**559.1819.93
1685Martin BeckerPomona, NY106558.741.60
1686Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.332.39
1687Jaime WarnerRye, NY188557.5272.34
1688Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**557.2224.28
1689Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188556.86170.04
1690Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1691Howard KaplusS Orange, NJ140**556.5689.93
1692Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.50
1693Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1694E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**555.4631.08
1695Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**555.2527.63
1696Ellie LeveneMonroe Twp, NJ140**555.132.81
1697Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**554.8917.77
1698Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.471.11
1699Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186554.30331.14
1700Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188553.6182.21
1701Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**553.3726.64
1702Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106553.2573.62
1703Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140552.9314.87
1704Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140552.7024.38
1705Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1706Allan GreenbergU Saddle Riv, NJ106**551.720.00
1707John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**550.67102.42
1708Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1709Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186549.3545.72
1710Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.831.77
1711Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140547.6455.59
1712George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106547.6254.47
1713Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140547.1777.38
1714Asish SenguptaN Brunswick, NJ140546.37123.99
1715Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**546.3019.08
1716Don JacobsonSomers, NY188546.1535.19
1717Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**545.3336.26
1718Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106545.0895.73
1719Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140543.3118.69
1720Julien AbramoviciMorris Plaines, NJ140543.1918.39
1721Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188542.4328.66
1722Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1723Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188540.743.35
1724Terry BentleyLake George, NY115540.56121.27
1725George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.341.50
1726Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188540.0066.13
1727Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**539.4934.98
1728Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**539.37215.67
1729Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188539.2636.36
1730Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156539.1931.69
1731Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156538.6523.14
1732David MicciRutherford, NJ106**538.3850.99
1733Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1734Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188537.69138.30
1735Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**537.4640.45
1736Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188536.4631.66
1737Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**536.2420.64
1738Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**535.5459.66
1739Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**535.3110.95
1740Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106534.9516.52
1741Janet MichelPt Chester, NY188534.610.00
1742Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188534.1069.10
1743Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**533.9725.10
1744Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**533.30171.14
1745David WrightLakeville, CT186533.2237.87
1746Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1747J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140531.4056.34
1748Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.8317.98
1749Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**530.2222.42
1750Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188530.1615.11
1751Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.852.08
1752Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**529.8450.14
1753Jo IaconoWestfield, NJ140**529.8015.23
1754Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106529.3755.35
1755Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156528.8371.74
1756Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106528.7944.43
1757Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140528.7830.32
1758Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**528.1531.87
1759Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1760Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**527.91139.83
1761Patricia MitzmanHastings Hdsn, NY188**527.613.85
1762Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140526.8362.73
1763John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106526.1667.58
1764Patricia ManganSomers, NY188525.8753.37
1765Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140525.6037.87
1766Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140525.1825.90
1767Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106523.4025.03
1768Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**523.0636.12
1769Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140522.4517.57
1770Doris SobelWest Palm Beach, FL236**522.4438.66
1771Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**522.2510.61
1772Phyllis SparStuart, FL186522.220.00
1773Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1774Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140520.1056.63
1775Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106519.6936.47
1776Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.5812.23
1777Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115516.4620.03
1778Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186514.9233.29
1779Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115514.7347.78
1780Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188514.652.57
1781Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140514.2942.06
1782Toufic HamaouiE Brunswick, NJ140514.0341.39
1783James BeardClifton Park, NY115514.02117.34
1784Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.447.79
1785Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**513.1439.43
1786Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1787Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106512.4243.82
1788Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.92
1789Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106512.0587.98
1790Genevieve PortiHstngs On Hdson, NY188**511.8624.28
1791Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106511.535.65
1792Robert SternRye, NY188**511.1831.69
1793Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1794Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.5210.03
1795Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140510.4644.14
1796Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.96
1797Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140509.2754.08
1798Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106508.67136.85
1799Nan WoodS Orange, NJ140**508.6135.96
1800Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1801Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188507.96108.69
1802Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**507.858.18
1803Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1804Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**507.7647.99
1805William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1806Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1807Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**507.3322.44
1808Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**507.3317.20
1809Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**506.5630.88
1810Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**505.8942.62
1811Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106505.4325.03
1812Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140505.1021.14
1813Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140505.0633.73
1814Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186504.5814.54
1815Rita LaneHarrison, NY188504.2627.48
1816Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**503.9245.14
1817Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140**502.6778.19
1818R NennerMonsey, NY106**502.0710.89
1819Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106501.9128.94
1820Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186500.8325.70
1821Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140500.1568.11
1822Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140499.7116.02
1823Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**499.6644.69
1824Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115499.3743.07
1825William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**499.2166.40
1826Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188498.6890.81
1827Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.354.58
1828Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140497.7959.84
1829Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.5010.53
1830Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.4410.76
1831Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106497.4040.81
1832Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188497.3285.98
1833Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.743.07
1834Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1835Morton PullmanMonroe Twp, NJ140**496.447.49
1836Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.74
1837Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**495.9544.89
1838Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**495.927.39
1839Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.648.62
1840Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188494.6020.08
1841Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140494.2031.92
1842Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106**494.10123.49
1843Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**494.0057.93
1844Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140493.9518.01
1845Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188493.70147.14
1846Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140493.56141.19
1847Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140493.0429.69
1848Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**492.9516.27
1849Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140491.5888.94
1850Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lks, NJ140491.243.42
1851Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**491.0575.04
1852Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**490.5027.35
1853Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140490.2543.62
1854Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140489.90121.57
1855Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**489.6867.62
1856James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140488.8548.85
1857Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**488.7922.27
1858Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106488.7280.05
1859Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186488.5229.15
1860Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140488.4824.32
1861Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**488.2426.54
1862Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106488.0661.72
1863Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140488.0142.53
1864Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**487.96130.07
1865Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**487.7597.81
1866Simon StreatfeildU Saddle River, NJ106487.4292.20
1867Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1868Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**486.5320.65
1869Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188486.2933.15
1870Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**486.2322.12
1871Joyce LeachFort Myers, FL140485.5519.08
1872Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**485.4038.39
1873Sarah HechtBronx, NY188485.3565.88
1874Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140485.24127.84
1875William WadeLatham, NY115484.667.30
1876Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**483.5027.65
1877Larry SmithDelmar, NY115483.3329.60
1878Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**483.2826.25
1879William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.28
1880Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**482.9022.48
1881Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106482.3825.12
1882Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**482.2170.23
1883Marcia KligmanAsbury Park, NJ140**482.1452.87
1884Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**481.3238.34
1885Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140480.1848.85
1886Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115479.6354.23
1887Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**478.4721.44
1888Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1889Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106478.1463.13
1890Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1891Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140477.9479.64
1892Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**477.8725.47
1893Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**477.2724.92
1894Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1895Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**476.8446.90
1896Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.380.00
1897Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188475.4262.16
1898Annette GraubartPort Chester, NY188**475.201.30
1899William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**474.8121.44
1900Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188474.6264.87
1901Rita PulversBedford, NY188473.500.00
1902Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1903Penny WeillWhite Plns, NY188473.2815.38
1904Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**473.0917.96
1905Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**472.9628.00
1906Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**472.6921.81
1907Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1908Toby FreyHardyston, NJ106470.5998.19
1909Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106468.4120.28
1910Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.391.33
1911Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**468.2698.05
1912William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**468.1130.25
1913Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**468.0724.70
1914Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140467.6130.55
1915Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1916Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140467.2312.74
1917Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106467.0112.27
1918Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**466.8711.73
1919Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**466.4627.36
1920Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**466.3757.14
1921Marie SugarSomers, NY188**466.0787.58
1922Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140465.6179.14
1923Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**464.5714.31
1924Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140464.2156.17
1925Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.25
1926Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**463.6420.34
1927Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115463.4729.09
1928Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**463.04120.32
1929Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**462.8710.79
1930John DragichTarrytown, NY188462.5031.48
1931Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**462.3149.96
1932Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106462.2349.94
1933Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**461.34109.48
1934Phyllis GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**460.9319.46
1935Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.731.00
1936Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**460.57171.01
1937Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140460.464.57
1938Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140460.2865.92
1939Irwin LevineHastings Hdsn, NY188**460.281.77
1940Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140459.12104.19
1941James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**457.94132.95
1942Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.761.84
1943Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.442.43
1944Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**457.2423.28
1945Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106456.8226.76
1946Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140**456.3966.56
1947Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**455.714.69
1948Irene FinkParamus, NJ106455.5511.44
1949Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**455.5219.93
1950Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140454.7318.36
1951Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**454.1666.67
1952Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**454.1666.67
1953Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140454.0519.63
1954Susan Craig140453.9737.38
1955Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**453.3155.55
1956Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1957Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.078.31
1958Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**452.7128.79
1959Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1960Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
1961Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**451.2212.67
1962John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**451.1042.17
1963Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140450.9418.78
1964Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**450.5212.04
1965Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188449.8924.96
1966Stanley KleinMonroe Twp, NJ140**449.1032.18
1967Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188448.7533.42
1968Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.31
1969Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**448.30373.04
1970Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.093.97
1971John DudasHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106448.0523.07
1972Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**447.7459.61
1973Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**447.5950.46
1974Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**447.3749.28
1975James RoyerManalapan, NJ140446.866.91
1976Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**446.8043.37
1977William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**446.1768.28
1978Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**445.8827.31
1979Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.22
1980Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188445.1950.78
1981Richard StoneSkillman, NJ140445.033.79
1982Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**445.026.35
1983Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**444.8539.93
1984Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106444.8241.91
1985Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.34
1986Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140444.5248.53
1987Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**444.1436.96
1988Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**443.9111.97
1989Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**443.2830.75
1990K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140443.1356.92
1991Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106442.9750.52
1992Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.152.88
1993Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**441.4421.63
1994Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**441.2344.08
1995Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**441.0542.55
1996Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140440.936.51
1997Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**440.459.04
1998Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115440.275.28
1999Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140440.1970.76
2000Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106439.86103.36
2001Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188439.63120.39
2002Hugh VishnerWaldwick, NJ106**439.3727.63
2003Jack BaughVoorheesville, NY115438.850.00
2004Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hdsn, NY188**438.8364.88
2005Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**438.7922.90
2006Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.689.56
2007Jerry DyllerMt Arlington, NJ140438.4652.42
2008Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**438.398.38
2009Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**438.3950.92
2010Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2011Shirley ReinhardMendham, NJ140438.320.00
2012Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188**437.9561.57
2013Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140437.9217.39
2014Maria LongoBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**437.101.10
2015Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**437.07215.38
2016Gil MartinoHolmdel, NJ140**436.140.00
2017Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**435.9938.03
2018Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**434.8012.51
2019Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.535.30
2020David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**433.5240.49
2021Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**433.3641.99
2022Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**432.1921.77
2023Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140431.8942.14
2024Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140431.8113.69
2025Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**430.3845.01
2026Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**430.2426.69
2027Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**429.9612.50
2028Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106429.902.10
2029Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**429.2337.08
2030Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**429.007.93
2031Burt MeyersHastings, NY188428.9453.05
2032Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.672.87
2033David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**428.5145.93
2034Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140428.4985.66
2035Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140428.4310.64
2036Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**427.896.69
2037Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140427.8038.45
2038M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**427.7828.83
2039Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186427.7031.48
2040Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140426.8080.61
2041Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**426.6843.89
2042Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2043Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**426.1048.13
2044Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**425.959.31
2045Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**425.6019.05
2046Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140**424.9748.72
2047Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2048Robert FreerLatham, NY115**424.589.89
2049Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106423.9550.24
2050Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2051Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140423.162.69
2052Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**422.4422.82
2053Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140422.4147.59
2054Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**422.1727.53
2055George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**421.5328.77
2056Saul Seinberg115420.170.00
2057George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2058Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.432.87
2059Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140419.3216.61
2060Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.065.80
2061Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**418.7164.51
2062Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**418.5411.20
2063Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**418.4921.76
2064Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**418.14140.37
2065Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**418.0890.18
2066Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**417.6524.74
2067Patricia BaughVoorheesville, NY115417.370.00
2068Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115417.2629.76
2069Charles HofferYonkers, NY188417.265.98
2070Bert ModelSummit, NJ140417.2026.62
2071Kevin ReidyRexford, NY115417.010.00
2072Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186416.1929.28
2073Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**416.148.97
2074Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**415.9538.92
2075Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106414.9819.53
2076Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Sprgs, NY115**414.2351.09
2077Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106413.2618.02
2078Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**413.2351.20
2079Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**413.1640.31
2080Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140412.960.50
2081Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hghlds, NJ140**412.302.47
2082Anita HimichEnglewd Clfs, NJ106**412.2224.20
2083Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140411.1856.85
2084Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**411.1127.00
2085Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**409.7521.42
2086Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.24
2087Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.716.94
2088Anna DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2089John DotteFt Edward, NY115408.550.00
2090Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140408.2724.89
2091Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**407.6064.28
2092Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**407.458.27
2093Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**407.3119.26
2094Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**407.2316.18
2095Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**406.8520.32
2096Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2097Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2098Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**406.5228.44
2099Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140405.4981.81
2100Adele BlackYardley, PA140**405.3621.01
2101Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**405.2850.41
2102Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140403.8182.06
2103David MayerRed Bank, NJ140**403.62105.15
2104David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2105Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140403.312.32
2106Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**403.2072.92
2107Peggy HallSummit, NJ140402.3566.14
2108Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**402.177.61
2109Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236401.5159.62
2110Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**401.4218.53
2111Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140401.3324.91
2112Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2113Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**400.7927.58
2114Joan DobertQueenbury, NY115**400.7553.21
2115James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140400.500.00
2116Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236399.983.96
2117Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**399.5715.63
2118Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106399.270.56
2119Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**399.10148.77
2120Suzanne CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106399.0472.65
2121Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**398.698.47
2122Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**398.5019.73
2123Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.701.76
2124Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140397.6735.83
2125Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**397.5634.34
2126Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**397.4123.91
2127Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2128Marilyn BarnesOssing, NY188396.872.94
2129Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**396.4567.13
2130Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**396.44100.89
2131Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**395.8224.68
2132Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**395.2594.17
2133John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**395.1011.00
2134Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140393.9215.70
2135Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2136David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**392.9817.65
2137Judith KnechtAsbury Park, NJ140392.7269.92
2138Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.4260.29
2139Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**392.1714.55
2140Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2141Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**391.8464.36
2142Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**391.7755.10
2143Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**391.686.19
2144William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2145Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**391.1231.82
2146John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**390.9748.21
2147Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Twp, NJ140390.7215.41
2148David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**390.708.37
2149Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**390.4373.72
2150Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.132.03
2151Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**390.0855.25
2152Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**389.8138.57
2153Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140389.6617.42
2154Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**389.663.27
2155Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**389.3685.16
2156Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**389.3436.09
2157Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2158Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**388.5022.87
2159Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**388.3534.53
2160Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**387.9948.45
2161Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**387.8833.14
2162Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hgts, NJ140**387.7043.88
2163Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140387.5416.13
2164David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.531.27
2165Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2166Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236386.5236.36
2167Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**385.1243.50
2168David GriegelRingwood, NJ106385.0511.69
2169Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186385.0326.55
2170Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2171Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188383.7384.22
2172Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.708.10
2173Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188383.3762.44
2174Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140383.3010.43
2175Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**383.2068.07
2176Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2177Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**382.9564.53
2178Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**382.6815.82
2179Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140382.1825.61
2180Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**381.9522.51
2181Robert BrockNaples, FL115381.579.48
2182Albert RossMonroe Twp, NJ140**381.3544.50
2183Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**381.337.85
2184William LambertNewton, NJ106381.3374.93
2185Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**381.1734.80
2186Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2187Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2188Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**379.9239.12
2189Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**379.6234.92
2190Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140379.3511.45
2191Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**379.226.99
2192Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**379.1121.84
2193Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**379.1189.45
2194Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**378.9952.02
2195James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115377.5552.80
2196Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2197Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**377.1757.06
2198Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**376.497.68
2199Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**376.3716.17
2200Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**375.863.82
2201Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**375.7635.83
2202Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**375.0214.32
2203Stephanie AustinW Caldwell, NJ140**374.59157.88
2204Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.552.93
2205Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2206Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**374.4142.68
2207Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**374.413.65
2208Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**373.767.98
2209Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140373.6351.29
2210Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**373.6033.27
2211Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**373.3419.88
2212Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.326.29
2213Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115373.3167.71
2214Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**373.2627.12
2215Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**373.1532.31
2216Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**372.876.66
2217Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140372.722.05
2218Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**372.5536.56
2219Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**371.0315.91
2220Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.278.91
2221Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2222Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**369.7228.91
2223Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.581.86
2224Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**369.222.32
2225Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**369.1847.18
2226Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**369.08130.13
2227Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**369.0525.34
2228Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**368.7022.18
2229Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186368.3916.28
2230Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**367.868.37
2231Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**367.4519.82
2232Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140367.359.78
2233Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**367.2718.07
2234Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**367.010.00
2235Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**366.7722.56
2236William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186366.258.99
2237Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**366.1954.20
2238Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**366.1310.72
2239Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**365.8023.14
2240Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140**365.5159.70
2241Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**365.4419.07
2242Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2243Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**364.8423.83
2244Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2245Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2246Stan CarolMonroe Twp, NJ140364.1314.93
2247Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**364.059.08
2248Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**363.935.05
2249Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**363.8520.35
2250Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106**363.7818.25
2251John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2252John BennettE Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2253Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**363.2522.06
2254Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**363.2120.08
2255Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106**362.6385.26
2256William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.108.28
2257David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**361.607.94
2258Kay LangLoudonville, NY115361.5652.58
2259Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**361.4516.52
2260Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**361.2641.98
2261Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.852.99
2262Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**360.5762.60
2263Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2264R FeinsteinHastings Hdsn, NY188360.420.00
2265Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**360.214.31
2266Nick TrobovicWall Twp, NJ140**359.7315.98
2267Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**359.1819.73
2268Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188359.124.92
2269Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**359.068.42
2270Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140358.77117.55
2271Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2272Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140358.0514.31
2273Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140358.0436.29
2274Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**357.9120.59
2275Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140357.4725.02
2276John VaryBallston Spa, NY115357.368.82
2277Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2278Nancy EngleN Brunswick, NJ140**357.2420.50
2279Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**357.0024.07
2280Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**356.9219.15
2281Jackie LoyndN Palm Beach, FL140**356.7053.43
2282Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**356.0711.75
2283Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**355.9038.30
2284Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**355.8822.93
2285Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**355.7979.56
2286Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140355.5029.73
2287Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.203.00
2288Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**353.2474.64
2289H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2290Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**352.0053.07
2291Diane CohenClifton, NJ106351.7377.75
2292Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**351.6840.11
2293Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2294Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**351.1823.96
2295Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.89
2296Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**349.7423.92
2297Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**349.1949.29
2298Annette LaurinoTwp Washingtn, NJ106**348.3813.90
2299Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**347.54132.77
2300Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**347.5068.98
2301Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140**346.9350.85
2302Eli DuttmanMonroe Twp, NJ140346.6511.95
2303Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**346.6167.58
2304Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**346.4448.27
2305William LevyMetuchen, NJ140346.2920.93
2306Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**346.183.97
2307Irene KelloggSan Francisco, CA186**346.1537.73
2308Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140345.9563.04
2309Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**345.3112.19
2310Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2311Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140344.8927.52
2312Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2313Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**344.3416.88
2314Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**343.4810.27
2315Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**343.4024.46
2316Irma TruppScrsdale, NY188**343.0853.38
2317Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**342.8324.76
2318Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**342.7023.21
2319Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2320Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**342.5738.42
2321Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**341.707.95
2322Murray BeckerRivervale, NJ106341.300.00
2323Christel DynesSummit, NJ140341.0272.49
2324Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**340.2937.94
2325Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**340.2216.75
2326Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**339.9240.12
2327Ann OlsenUpr Saddle Rivr, NJ106**339.7144.35
2328Justine CookAlbany, NY115**339.5032.22
2329Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**338.9724.25
2330Michael MillerNew York, NY188**338.6681.03
2331Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**337.489.65
2332Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**335.819.59
2333Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140**335.2780.71
2334Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**335.2616.80
2335Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**335.2548.83
2336Douglas DillYork Town, NY188335.2052.10
2337Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.141.00
2338Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**334.0910.34
2339Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**334.0676.35
2340Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2341Stuart SchneiderE Brunswick, NJ140333.660.32
2342Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**333.417.85
2343Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**333.3521.67
2344Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**333.3335.17
2345Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.277.35
2346Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.055.17
2347Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2348Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.771.36
2349Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**330.5342.18
2350Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**330.5170.68
2351Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**330.0744.01
2352Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**329.9516.16
2353John RoutelFlemington, NJ140329.5717.99
2354Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**329.4516.02
2355Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2356Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2357Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.974.04
2358Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**327.9037.91
2359Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188327.4454.02
2360L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140327.3933.27
2361Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**327.2155.90
2362Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**326.1715.60
2363Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.964.35
2364Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.851.02
2365Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**325.5212.46
2366Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**325.4422.08
2367Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**325.3310.79
2368Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**325.3016.47
2369Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**324.7417.76
2370Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.033.69
2371Rita KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ140**323.6626.26
2372Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**323.4825.09
2373Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**323.1025.71
2374Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**322.6324.28
2375Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**322.2628.51
2376Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**321.7941.49
2377Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**321.5616.27
2378Jane CarterBrick, NJ140321.5449.65
2379Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2380Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**321.467.05
2381Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.451.11
2382Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**321.4429.92
2383Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**321.3383.37
2384Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**320.0740.69
2385Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**319.97194.07
2386Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.861.92
2387Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2388G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.251.00
2389Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**319.155.69
2390Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**319.124.84
2391Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2392Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**318.9822.91
2393Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2394David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**318.6616.43
2395Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**318.4630.23
2396Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**318.0327.37
2397Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**317.6222.02
2398Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**316.9965.29
2399Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**315.2272.64
2400Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**314.4261.39
2401Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**314.1337.76
2402Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**313.1714.60
2403Anita PollackMonroe Twp, NJ140**312.761.82
2404Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2405Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**311.7956.03
2406Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.631.14
2407Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hdsn, NY188**310.8919.79
2408Frederick OttKingston, NY236**310.4553.09
2409Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**310.3924.58
2410Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**310.1641.92
2411Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2412Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2413Henry GoldsonManchester Tw, NJ140**309.0616.79
2414Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**309.0218.11
2415Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**308.8719.34
2416Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2417Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2418Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2419Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115307.5437.10
2420Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**306.711.65
2421Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**306.6822.82
2422Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**306.64163.01
2423W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115306.5285.25
2424Toby CurtisHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106**306.14144.93
2425Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**305.7818.66
2426Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**305.7730.40
2427Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**305.5474.89
2428Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**305.49121.40
2429Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.485.78
2430Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**305.3864.01
2431Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2432Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**305.0641.40
2433Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**304.9623.78
2434Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.7512.39
2435Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115304.700.00
2436Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**304.6113.99
2437Patricia RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140**304.45103.81
2438Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**303.7971.45
2439Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**303.27156.84
2440Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.681.12
2441Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2442Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**302.5331.47
2443Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2444Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2445Ted ZimmermanMonroe Twp, NJ140**301.3817.17
2446Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**301.0653.00
2447Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.9118.05
2448Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**300.705.02
2449Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140299.9229.50
2450Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140299.6899.15
2451Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140299.1851.59
2452Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106298.7711.70
2453Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188298.7523.52
2454Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.683.84
2455Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188297.59128.21
2456Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140297.4580.35
2457Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188296.497.79
2458Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115296.3579.33
2459Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.014.34
2460Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188295.9713.39
2461Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140295.9132.22
2462Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140295.2828.98
2463Elden GrayE Greenbush, NY115295.226.06
2464Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106294.9015.54
2465William AronsteinMonroe, NY236293.9539.81
2466Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140293.7240.45
2467Allene TurerMonsey, NY106293.2617.18
2468Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140293.25136.92
2469Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140292.798.65
2470Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.697.79
2471Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140292.6814.81
2472Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140292.1125.60
2473Joan FagasSuffern, NY106292.087.72
2474Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140292.0731.89
2475David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140291.7328.91
2476Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106291.6934.31
2477Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106291.6755.25
2478Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236291.6212.86
2479Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115291.5392.52
2480Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188291.4925.15
2481Lois RossinWall, NJ140291.4710.31
2482Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106291.4238.40
2483Margot SchlesingerW Orange, NJ140291.3446.61
2484John McGillionAsbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2485Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140290.656.46
2486Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236290.5017.62
2487Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188290.4445.06
2488Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106290.0931.58
2489Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186290.0519.68
2490Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140289.8915.91
2491Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.301.00
2492Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186289.2353.07
2493Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.2237.85
2494Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140288.867.37
2495Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.221.07
2496Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106287.9259.28
2497Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115287.9155.82
2498Rich TafroU Saddle Riv, NJ106287.8528.81
2499Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188287.8140.00
2500Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188287.5623.52
2501Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140287.3015.81
2502Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188287.2330.50
2503Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140287.223.90
2504Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140287.046.82
2505Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140286.8922.29
2506Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188286.7659.01
2507Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2508Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106286.6311.70
2509Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186286.5769.36
2510Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115286.2753.24
2511Lois KatzNew City, NY106286.2313.76
2512Alan EchiksonLivington, NJ140286.1437.71
2513Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188285.7428.91
2514John HowardSeminole, FL188285.6424.38
2515Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106285.6012.61
2516Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140285.5335.93
2517Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.1315.42
2518Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.801.23
2519Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106284.789.72
2520Carol BielLivingston, NJ140284.7711.20
2521Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106284.2910.93
2522Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2523Janice KatzBronxville, NY188284.1625.96
2524Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188283.9116.17
2525Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140283.6326.75
2526Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140283.5363.99
2527Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188283.5233.70
2528Susan KleinDelmar, NY115283.2655.12
2529Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140283.1813.84
2530Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188283.1219.08
2531Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188283.0833.03
2532Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115282.8123.99
2533Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140282.6618.59
2534Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188282.3315.09
2535Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186282.2141.11
2536Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2537Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.103.37
2538Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.499.65
2539Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106279.7926.68
2540Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2541Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140278.660.94
2542Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188278.5616.27
2543Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188278.45136.27
2544Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186278.3112.84
2545Marisa ByerWyckoff, NJ106278.1818.16
2546Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2547Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.8232.74
2548Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140277.5128.24
2549Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188277.2018.56
2550Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140277.1321.60
2551Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186277.009.51
2552Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140276.8827.92
2553Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115276.0624.16
2554Doris AtkindPompton Plns, NJ140275.760.00
2555J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106274.9914.18
2556Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188274.7641.18
2557Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188274.7524.05
2558Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140274.6720.71
2559Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140274.4819.78
2560Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106274.4729.67
2561Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188273.6744.95
2562David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.892.86
2563Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106272.5533.44
2564Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140272.107.88
2565Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188271.9342.95
2566Elena BuchananBranchburg, NJ140271.870.00
2567Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140271.5016.87
2568Richard RandallS Orange, NJ140271.357.26
2569Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188271.3261.14
2570Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188271.1720.24
2571Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140271.143.24
2572Rita FoxOradell, NJ106269.8830.85
2573Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188269.8642.06
2574Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188269.6175.44
2575Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115269.58137.14
2576Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140269.3627.46
2577Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140269.0929.51
2578Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106269.0463.61
2579Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140268.7222.98
2580Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140268.6978.95
2581Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140268.6624.15
2582Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106268.5114.15
2583Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188268.5055.43
2584Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236268.3538.91
2585Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.244.81
2586Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140267.3182.70
2587Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188266.957.21
2588Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188266.7729.74
2589Daniel GraubartPort Chester, NY188266.621.80
2590Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2591Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188266.3865.32
2592Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140266.3524.05
2593Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2594Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106266.1937.76
2595Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140265.9018.74
2596Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106265.7731.20
2597Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188265.2413.15
2598Barbara MarksRye, NY188265.0825.80
2599Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140265.0739.39
2600Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115264.9217.02
2601Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186264.802.47
2602Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.894.98
2603Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140263.5718.84
2604Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2605Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106263.35204.67
2606Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106263.0828.09
2607Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140262.97118.87
2608Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140262.576.05
2609Mike KullaPleasant Vly, NY186262.2522.26
2610Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106261.9417.69
2611Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140261.7533.59
2612James GloverWhite Plains, NY188261.7116.27
2613Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140261.64146.85
2614Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2615Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.5030.75
2616Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.304.62
2617Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140260.9925.93
2618Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188260.7188.41
2619Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236260.5723.31
2620Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188260.1742.99
2621Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140259.9610.43
2622Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140259.8815.04
2623Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140259.5839.98
2624Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140258.923.05
2625Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.551.68
2626Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.271.93
2627Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106257.8413.63
2628Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.7522.98
2629Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188257.4125.96
2630Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140256.6621.17
2631Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140256.47129.73
2632Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115256.433.25
2633Alice SiltonRye, NY188255.843.38
2634Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140255.7923.36
2635Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188255.7614.79
2636Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2637Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188255.3448.93
2638Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140255.2412.20
2639Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140254.8422.05
2640Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106254.0216.05
2641Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ106253.7424.94
2642Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140253.618.32
2643Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140253.6054.24
2644Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106253.3083.59
2645Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140252.51120.81
2646Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140252.4327.74
2647Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188251.9431.52
2648Molly BallMorristown, NJ140251.9224.93
2649Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140251.1525.65
2650Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106250.9518.25
2651Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115250.835.28
2652Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2653Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140250.3722.08
2654Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188250.3570.71
2655Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106250.3127.48
2656Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140250.17210.30
2657Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140250.0317.02
2658David BushmanFt Lee, NJ106249.9957.55
2659Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188249.5433.36
2660Julie AndersonMonmouth, NJ140248.7763.33
2661Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140248.7212.22
2662James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2663Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106248.4633.17
2664Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140248.3144.67
2665Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236247.4415.90
2666Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2667Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140247.3031.10
2668Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106247.1568.19
2669Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188246.4912.57
2670Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140246.3591.93
2671Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115246.2114.83
2672Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140245.8514.01
2673Diane FreerLatham, NY115245.235.43
2674Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106244.4011.81
2675George CheungBrewster, NY188244.2319.68
2676Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106243.9027.01
2677Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2678Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140243.5915.68
2679Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.33
2680Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106242.788.89
2681Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140242.4042.55
2682David MasonHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106242.049.94
2683Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115241.9633.41
2684Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115241.8967.69
2685Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106241.4232.69
2686Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140241.3815.21
2687Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140241.0833.39
2688Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188241.0455.50
2689Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156240.876.12
2690Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2691Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236240.7127.71
2692Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186240.0424.66
2693Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186240.0424.66
2694Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188240.0414.40
2695Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106239.5814.84
2696Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140239.2732.73
2697Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.049.76
2698Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115239.014.85
2699Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188238.9333.21
2700Martin HabermanMonroe Twp, NJ140237.9025.77
2701Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140237.8414.69
2702Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106237.7233.91
2703Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140236.8735.76
2704Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140236.5419.39
2705Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2706George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140236.1910.36
2707Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106235.8643.72
2708Wilma KayePurchase, NY188235.5477.24
2709Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140235.3716.08
2710Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106235.058.09
2711Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2712Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140234.7561.58
2713Wilhelmina MoyerOld Wick, NJ140234.4534.70
2714Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.1710.30
2715Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188233.5247.20
2716James HenkleLivingston, NJ140233.4516.78
2717Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106233.3931.80
2718Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188233.3414.49
2719Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106233.3372.77
2720Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140233.0262.39
2721Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140232.8671.25
2722Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140232.6915.40
2723Alice KatzFt Lee, NJ106232.565.96
2724Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.50
2725Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2726Richard FreedmanN Brunswick, NJ140232.2667.60
2727Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106232.0150.12
2728Jessica BushmanFt Lee, NJ106232.0057.55
2729Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.44
2730Andrew CornettWhite Plains, NY188231.8839.46
2731Roger RacePompton Plns, NJ140231.8713.49
2732Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106231.6249.19
2733Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106231.3034.23
2734Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2735Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106231.1725.60
2736Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140230.4515.81
2737Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188230.4241.18
2738Joel FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140230.3615.22
2739Bernice KleinfieldMonroe Twp, NJ140230.140.00
2740Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188230.1123.61
2741Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2742Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188229.5135.54
2743Ida HirshE Windsor, NJ140228.8094.46
2744Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188228.7034.77
2745Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.231.84
2746Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106227.0847.33
2747Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106227.0422.78
2748Sharon BornsteinParanus, NJ106226.8138.14
2749Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188226.795.09
2750Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140226.7331.55
2751David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188226.593.70
2752Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188226.403.20
2753Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140226.3495.45
2754Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106226.2731.37
2755Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188225.9156.28
2756Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106225.6723.89
2757Judy TenneyRye, NY188225.289.75
2758Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156225.254.27
2759Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140225.2233.46
2760John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115225.182.48
2761Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106224.959.91
2762Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140224.7230.40
2763Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140224.284.34
2764Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188223.9910.58
2765Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.792.31
2766Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2767Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106223.237.26
2768Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140222.931.00
2769Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106222.9025.81
2770Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186222.7645.95
2771Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140222.1017.44
2772Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140221.9917.05
2773Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140221.9818.41
2774Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140221.8822.08
2775Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140221.6422.19
2776Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140221.6133.04
2777H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140221.5935.16
2778Jeremy GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140221.5686.53
2779Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140221.5324.35
2780Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188221.21131.10
2781Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2782Charles Van RiperWhiting, NJ140220.290.00
2783Eugenie PortanovaNo Caldwell, NJ140220.2215.56
2784Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2785Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.23
2786Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106220.118.94
2787Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140220.085.96
2788Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106219.4830.15
2789Lois BodnerFranklin Lks, NJ106219.129.17
2790Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106219.0723.29
2791Judith JohnsonPrinceton, NJ140218.624.63
2792Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140218.4148.83
2793Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2794Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140217.8442.73
2795Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140217.5939.17
2796Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188217.5919.77
2797Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106217.1022.69
2798Joel PrescottRexford, NY115216.9318.89
2799Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140216.435.68
2800Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140216.3728.01
2801Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140216.2630.86
2802Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140216.2521.60
2803Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2804Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188215.8635.25
2805Dorid LambSummit, NJ140215.8566.69
2806Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115215.727.70
2807Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140215.3314.06
2808Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140215.3129.30
2809George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.881.68
2810Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188214.8517.60
2811Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106214.7449.72
2812James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.30
2813Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236214.504.93
2814Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115214.3719.55
2815Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140214.3529.96
2816Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleas Bch, NJ140214.2925.67
2817William LantzMonroe, NY236214.2619.62
2818Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.32
2819Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140213.9718.86
2820Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188213.9621.68
2821Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140213.9116.88
2822Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140213.7319.48
2823Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140213.5919.15
2824Shula KleinEnglewd Clfs, NJ106213.5625.27
2825John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2826Ann HuberMadison, NJ140213.168.74
2827Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188213.1626.44
2828Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140213.1573.65
2829Harriet LeibSomers, NY188212.9549.41
2830Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.4210.88
2831Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140212.1617.70
2832Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140212.1442.46
2833Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186211.312.60
2834John DillonGlen Falls, NY115210.8473.51
2835Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140210.6419.48
2836William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2837Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2838Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140209.5615.52
2839Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140209.5110.02
2840Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lks, NJ106209.4614.95
2841Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.2412.03
2842Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106209.2133.27
2843Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.9818.66
2844Leonard WoodS Orange, NJ140208.9117.38
2845Ruth Ann GreysonWhite Plains, NY188208.795.31
2846Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106208.5122.72
2847Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188208.47127.99
2848Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140208.3326.52
2849Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188208.3115.54
2850Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140208.2586.86
2851Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140208.148.79
2852Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2853Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140207.8815.61
2854Alice KatinPennington, NJ140207.8329.96
2855Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106207.7425.56
2856Ruthann ZernPompton Plns, NJ140207.304.61
2857Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236207.0225.64
2858Robert KatinPennington, NJ140206.8929.78
2859Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2860Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140206.0460.49
2861Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140205.7614.95
2862Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188205.735.12
2863Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.2512.73
2864Yi-Ling ChiangE Windsor, NJ140205.0720.87
2865Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188205.0625.97
2866Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140204.8948.59
2867Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140204.327.72
2868Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106204.0341.87
2869David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2870Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140203.7020.76
2871Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2872Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140203.4023.39
2873Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2874Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2875Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188203.2023.63
2876Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106203.143.43
2877Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140203.1425.28
2878John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188203.02109.21
2879Jane BernickPalisades, NY106202.8025.19
2880Henry Bultman JrNaples, FL140202.6713.22
2881Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140202.6686.82
2882Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.294.80
2883Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140201.7321.04
2884Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140201.6942.54
2885Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115201.596.42
2886Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188201.1136.84
2887Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140200.9417.15
2888Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106200.9425.76
2889Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140200.6533.91
2890Janet VignolaMt Arlington, NJ140200.5926.02
2891Jackie RossHackensack Nj, NJ106200.4852.00
2892Betty NewmanHackensack, NJ106199.800.00
2893Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106199.4911.33
2894Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188199.0318.50
2895Alan LubinSummit, NJ140198.9222.37
2896Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140198.6312.22
2897Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140198.3744.06
2898Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186198.1515.97
2899Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.0321.84
2900Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106198.0127.82
2901Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.55
2902Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.575.08
2903Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140197.038.83
2904Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140196.9254.82
2905John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2906Robert MartinWall, NJ140196.8423.38
2907Mary NilanColonia, NJ140196.795.84
2908Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106196.679.14
2909Harvey LanderNew City, NY106196.6151.66
2910Martin CohenW Orange, NJ140196.5726.05
2911Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140196.2831.48
2912Neal ChristensenWappingers Fl, NY186196.2315.73
2913Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106196.1718.47
2914Gordon SimonSomers, NY188196.059.69
2915Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.037.68
2916Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140196.017.22
2917Bob NilanColonia, NJ140195.995.84
2918Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2919Jane HankinPurchase, NY188195.7968.08
2920Johanna GratchElglewood, NJ106195.7537.79
2921Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186195.6312.26
2922Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188195.5731.47
2923Bennett NeimanAustin, TX186195.5466.71
2924Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
2925Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140195.3720.91
2926John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115195.3531.13
2927Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188195.3453.37
2928Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140195.198.07
2929Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140195.1658.74
2930Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188195.135.63
2931Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.56
2932Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140194.9063.89
2933Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.603.26
2934Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.6010.38
2935Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188194.091.03
2936B CartonRumson, NJ140193.8017.38
2937Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106193.5128.87
2938Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115193.2731.13
2939Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140193.1326.61
2940Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.092.83
2941Elinor DanonMontrille, NJ140192.8123.50
2942Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140192.7728.63
2943Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
2944Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188192.5214.80
2945Michael LoBedminster, NJ140192.4839.49
2946Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140192.1567.32
2947John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140192.0912.00
2948Marjatta ZalkinWanaque, NJ106191.7960.11
2949Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188191.6138.80
2950Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
2951Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140190.8963.25
2952Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115190.7620.67
2953Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.747.75
2954Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140190.438.35
2955Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.094.27
2956Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188190.0517.60
2957Meg SunierBronxville, NY188189.94129.38
2958Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140189.1759.91
2959Donald HabackMonroe Twp, NJ140189.0119.53
2960Lynne ForrestRye, NY188188.9822.99
2961Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2962Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140188.884.99
2963Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140188.4242.98
2964Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106188.2731.32
2965Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115188.2033.75
2966Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188188.087.28
2967John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140187.8753.70
2968Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140187.6741.25
2969David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
2970Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140186.485.65
2971Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
2972Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.283.78
2973Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106184.9135.47
2974Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
2975Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.711.99
2976Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140184.6116.22
2977Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188184.2976.02
2978Eileen GreenspanEnglewd Clfs, NJ106183.9712.21
2979Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140183.9264.12
2980Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188183.6532.34
2981Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140183.4716.86
2982Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2983Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188183.1017.15
2984Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186182.9111.31
2985Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188182.7219.97
2986Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188182.6425.60
2987Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156182.467.49
2988Martin FisherOssining, NY188182.4038.06
2989Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
2990Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ140181.9715.57
2991Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156181.9643.43
2992Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140181.9320.93
2993Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188181.914.34
2994Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140181.6838.50
2995Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140181.5223.51
2996Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140181.4746.00
2997Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186180.9780.07
2998Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140180.9626.39
2999Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3000John VendittiSchenectady, NY115180.6012.73
3001Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115180.5033.92
3002Thomas HunterMilburn, NJ140180.46107.75
3003John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188180.4638.13
3004Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.4212.03
3005Barbara LevineWhite Plns, NY188180.2820.12
3006Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3007Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106179.8713.93
3008Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140179.8257.60
3009Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156179.8119.57
3010Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106179.659.69
3011Margaret DillonGlen Falls, NY115179.4764.25
3012Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140179.3610.06
3013Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140179.316.48
3014Kay JensenRed Bank, NJ140178.899.10
3015Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188178.6910.45
3016Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106178.6636.75
3017Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140178.6280.79
3018Anthony CurreriSping Lake, NJ140178.5140.79
3019Stanley KaganW Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3020Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236178.2715.28
3021Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106178.2533.86
3022Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140177.979.11
3023Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188177.951.07
3024Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140177.9310.44
3025Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140177.6915.02
3026Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.671.34
3027Nancy TrabinMonroe Twp, NJ140177.4813.85
3028Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.311.20
3029Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140177.2119.31
3030Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188176.9821.40
3031Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140176.819.05
3032Karl HillerSpring Vly, NY106176.7313.43
3033Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106176.6336.97
3034Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3035Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.4510.61
3036Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140176.1020.55
3037Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106175.9946.09
3038Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188175.7519.66
3039Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115175.554.86
3040William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3041Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188175.439.82
3042Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186175.3921.56
3043Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188175.3744.77
3044Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106175.233.84
3045Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140175.1920.55
3046Judith ParkerDurham, NY115175.0417.80
3047Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140174.7152.72
3048Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3049Stuart RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140174.1514.83
3050Roma KanterClifton, NJ106174.138.13
3051Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188174.0418.14
3052Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.28
3053Beverly RossMonroe Twp, NJ140174.0227.65
3054Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188173.505.44
3055Denise SilverWest End, NJ140173.4012.00
3056Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.80
3057Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106172.9682.15
3058Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106172.8636.37
3059Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106172.625.21
3060Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140172.4528.58
3061Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186172.088.97
3062Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140172.0020.68
3063Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115171.6956.67
3064Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188171.319.36
3065Susan LubinSummit, NJ140171.1133.34
3066Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188170.7111.38
3067Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106170.3731.91
3068Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140170.1025.89
3069Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106170.0726.60
3070Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106170.0747.80
3071Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3072Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3073Barbara KlauberRye, NY188169.2819.33
3074Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188169.0817.92
3075Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140168.6226.37
3076Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188168.0585.34
3077Patty ElsasRumson, NJ140167.9915.85
3078Liz FosterAlbany, NY115167.9553.95
3079Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115167.7013.72
3080Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3081Arnold BlockMonroe Twp, NJ140167.307.48
3082Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188166.8126.04
3083Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140166.583.38
3084Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3085Marie GoughNew City, NY106166.442.75
3086Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140166.4123.17
3087Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140166.3221.62
3088Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106165.9522.25
3089Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140165.9415.34
3090Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106165.8818.88
3091Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140165.6413.41
3092Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.637.24
3093Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106164.894.56
3094Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188164.8818.92
3095Sanford HochbergMt Vernon, NY188164.676.29
3096Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188164.499.06
3097Robert GoldbloomHastings Hdsn, NY188164.453.90
3098Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140164.3615.03
3099Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188164.3626.96
3100Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140164.0423.63
3101Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140163.9663.80
3102Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140163.7341.48
3103Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.652.77
3104Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140163.3824.06
3105Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106163.1520.96
3106Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140162.9055.97
3107Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106162.826.01
3108Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140162.5523.65
3109Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115162.2438.68
3110Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140162.186.44
3111Marjorie ReichmanMonroe Twp, NJ140161.9920.70
3112Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140161.8422.65
3113Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140161.4739.14
3114Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188161.1738.36
3115Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236161.009.08
3116Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140160.8213.18
3117Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188160.772.75
3118Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140160.7234.83
3119Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188160.6593.89
3120Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188160.4740.67
3121Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140160.2736.01
3122Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106160.2139.61
3123Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140160.2021.35
3124Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188160.193.19
3125Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140160.0846.67
3126Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140160.0838.48
3127Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140160.061.88
3128Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140160.0038.29
3129Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.766.63
3130Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188159.437.86
3131Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140159.0628.99
3132Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140159.0449.35
3133John LeslieSchenectady, NY115159.0234.22
3134Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188159.0221.60
3135Stephen FeldNew York, NY186158.912.26
3136Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3137Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140158.8111.97
3138Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3139Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188158.5711.21
3140Ilene LiebermanMt Lakes, NJ140158.3019.44
3141Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140158.2147.52
3142Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140157.7723.48
3143Peter HollanderMilan, NY186157.712.26
3144Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3145Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140157.4120.12
3146Theo AllenArmonk, NY188157.3228.66
3147Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188157.256.73
3148David HagenPrinceton, NJ140157.1118.52
3149Steven TrastmanMarlboro, NJ140156.830.00
3150Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140156.6235.44
3151Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188156.4919.38
3152Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140156.450.00
3153Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140156.407.66
3154Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140156.3532.17
3155Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140156.1027.62
3156V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3157Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115155.449.37
3158Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140155.249.43
3159Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140154.5317.22
3160Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106154.39110.82
3161Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188154.334.61
3162Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186154.243.79
3163Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140153.8630.30
3164Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140153.752.87
3165Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188153.7019.26
3166Martin RubensteinPurchase, NY188153.603.84
3167Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188153.5945.06
3168Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140153.5761.71
3169Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.023.67
3170Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140152.8224.84
3171Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140152.8267.88
3172Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186152.3869.23
3173Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188152.073.97
3174Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140151.1029.38
3175Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3176Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188150.9617.36
3177Karen HyattRumson, NJ140150.9221.44
3178Richard LumFreehold, NJ140150.8629.69
3179Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140150.780.00
3180Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.31
3181Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3182Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.284.08
3183Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140150.1411.17
3184Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106149.9137.05
3185Betty GolubSomers, NY188149.5251.24
3186Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140149.5121.18
3187Mariann SteppHighland Mls, NY236149.5043.85
3188Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115149.436.92
3189Cecily PalludanUpr Saddl River, NJ106149.4230.50
3190William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140149.3615.03
3191Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140149.1510.17
3192Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188149.1417.73
3193Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.64
3194Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140148.804.80
3195Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236148.5939.65
3196Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106148.2919.79
3197James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3198Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140147.8948.63
3199Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106147.6819.79
3200Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140147.4810.99
3201Carol StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106147.3712.65
3202Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140147.2616.65
3203Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.105.43
3204Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.78
3205Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106146.5648.47
3206Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140146.2117.18
3207Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3208Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3209Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236145.1024.32
3210Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.643.86
3211Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156144.2727.62
3212Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140144.1410.18
3213Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140144.0952.42
3214Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140143.917.44
3215Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188143.870.45
3216Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106143.8711.00
3217W RobinsonChester, NJ140143.6319.15
3218John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156143.6129.02
3219Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188143.5821.69
3220Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140143.5234.70
3221Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3222Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106143.2120.82
3223Steve StrickmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106143.1112.65
3224Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188142.9918.40
3225Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3226Amber LinEdison, NJ140142.8035.33
3227Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106142.7554.43
3228Vera KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188142.7224.56
3229Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106142.7154.39
3230Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188142.543.92
3231Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140142.2414.59
3232F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140142.1317.77
3233Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140141.6615.47
3234Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140141.1341.73
3235Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106140.7615.99
3236Audrey CleeffUpper Saddle Rv, NJ106140.7412.85
3237Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140140.1012.85
3238Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140140.1012.85
3239Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3240M CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140139.9413.71
3241Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140139.6122.89
3242Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140139.6120.56
3243Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.126.27
3244Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140138.9821.37
3245Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140138.9714.89
3246Joan FierstienMonroe Twp, NJ140138.917.10
3247Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140138.6219.28
3248Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.48
3249Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236138.4017.15
3250Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106138.2833.70
3251Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3252Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140138.217.14
3253Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140138.2060.97
3254D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3255Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.1615.79
3256Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.1615.79
3257Wally GebaraHohokus, NJ106137.9375.65
3258Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188137.5318.63
3259Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188137.316.59
3260Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140137.0843.54
3261Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140137.0349.96
3262Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Pk, NJ106136.6614.44
3263Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140136.6514.80
3264George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106136.5211.68
3265Marc Oliff106136.4968.06
3266Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140136.4022.46
3267Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3268Gilda BraunsteinColts Neck, NJ140136.280.00
3269Nancy HaleWestport, NY156136.2739.15
3270Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186135.897.84
3271Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.844.20
3272Jay SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140135.6610.62
3273Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115135.6143.08
3274Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3275John HegedusPennington, NJ140135.0920.83
3276Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140135.0421.16
3277Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188134.9414.19
3278Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140134.9142.89
3279Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3280Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115134.701.33
3281Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3282James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140134.5959.66
3283Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140134.575.84
3284Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140134.5510.84
3285Lois AltshulDeal, NJ140134.535.01
3286L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3287M GavanRingwood, NJ106134.4613.48
3288Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140134.3822.09
3289Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106134.2916.96
3290Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3291Anne BendellEnglewd Clfs, NJ106134.2710.55
3292Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.165.53
3293Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.159.50
3294Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106134.137.27
3295Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186133.967.45
3296Lori OliffEnglewood Clf, NJ106133.8164.48
3297Richard BarnesPelham, NY188133.65120.73
3298Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236133.2820.00
3299Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140133.1855.77
3300Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188132.9744.60
3301John SingerGansevoort, NY115132.8912.89
3302Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140132.8228.30
3303Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140132.4914.98
3304D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106132.1011.68
3305Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140132.0015.93
3306Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115131.9413.61
3307Nancy WeillRoseland, NJ140131.900.00
3308Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3309Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188131.593.51
3310Karen GlaserN Caldwell, NJ140131.2144.54
3311Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140131.1713.69
3312Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188131.138.45
3313Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186130.8642.04
3314John LaneRye, NY188130.8211.14
3315Tony LambSummit, NJ140130.7250.66
3316Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140130.577.22
3317Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3318Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188130.1232.17
3319Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140129.9022.08
3320Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188129.8869.07
3321Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106129.848.71
3322Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186129.8210.12
3323Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156129.7915.52
3324Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.5210.25
3325Tom RodilossoFair Haven, NJ140129.4453.38
3326Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140129.4019.46
3327Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106129.3215.46
3328Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.2625.08
3329William HermanHarrison, NY188129.0323.64
3330Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140128.9816.27
3331Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140128.9016.48
3332Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140128.861.20
3333Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3334M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115128.759.01
3335Arthur LeiseWayne, NJ106128.710.00
3336Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188128.4211.68
3337Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115128.426.60
3338Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.385.06
3339R CautinMonroe Twp, NJ140128.1213.40
3340Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140128.0836.50
3341Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106128.0611.13
3342Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.060.00
3343Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106127.9522.59
3344Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188127.4919.83
3345Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140127.4617.27
3346Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140127.4517.79
3347Rita LeeChatham, NJ140127.3647.08
3348Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106127.2216.53
3349Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140127.1840.92
3350Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.36
3351Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140126.9220.41
3352Nancy ZambelliHo-Ho-Kus, NJ106126.5712.38
3353Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188126.481.02
3354Claire MarksMount Vernon, NY188126.400.00
3355Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156126.373.89
3356Adele ShuldmanManchester To, NJ140126.2211.47
3357Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.18
3358Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3359Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115125.737.01
3360Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188125.5454.03
3361Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188125.489.85
3362Robin SternWayside, NJ140125.4725.63
3363Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188125.467.79
3364Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3365Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106124.996.27
3366Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140124.7717.00
3367Susan CheraDeal, NJ140124.759.15
3368Nancy RootSparta, NJ106124.5451.27
3369Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140124.4423.56
3370Jack CaffreyNohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3371James JacksonWall, NJ140124.377.44
3372Kate KhannaRye, NY188124.320.71
3373Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140124.242.67
3374Joan FinnBasking Rdg, NJ140124.187.58
3375Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106123.994.43
3376Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140123.8212.04
3377Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140123.6642.55
3378Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186123.5038.82
3379Derek SchueleinYorktown Hgts, NY188123.310.00
3380Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140123.2543.59
3381Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3382William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188123.1415.05
3383Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.48
3384Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188123.057.65
3385Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140122.448.05
3386Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140122.448.05
3387Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186122.449.13
3388Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140122.285.31
3389Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106122.0178.55
3390Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140121.9811.15
3391Terice CohenW Orange, NJ140121.9512.17
3392Todd SchifferHastings Hdsn, NY188121.8516.34
3393Audrey RosenblattN Caldwell, NJ140121.5013.13
3394Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140121.4118.07
3395Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106121.3421.49
3396Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140121.3043.91
3397Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140121.2814.66
3398Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140121.1610.68
3399Candace CouserRhinebeck, NY186121.160.00
3400Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115121.037.45
3401Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.50
3402Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140120.9932.95
3403Nancy NachmanEnglewood Cliff, NJ106120.8627.86
3404Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115120.7210.65
3405Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140120.695.28
3406Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106120.6011.09
3407Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140120.5220.19
3408Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.251.23
3409Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.208.02
3410Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.100.00
3411Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140119.9932.95
3412Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115119.9734.36
3413Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106119.935.20
3414Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140119.9221.10
3415Sandra KaplusS Orange, NJ140119.8117.11
3416Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140119.8112.00
3417Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140119.7933.99
3418Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140119.7421.55
3419Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140119.655.12
3420Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.508.27
3421Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140119.239.61
3422Chunyu WangLatham, NY115119.0956.43
3423Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140119.0269.80
3424Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140118.7511.96
3425Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106118.749.89
3426Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.466.65
3427Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188118.2420.79
3428Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188118.0535.83
3429Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140118.0213.24
3430Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.611.07
3431H AbramsLavallette, NJ140117.4517.20
3432Mary SilkRye, NY188117.345.38
3433Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140117.1912.69
3434Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3435John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3436John MorganRye, NY188116.898.10
3437Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3438A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3439Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186116.8250.18
3440Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3441Judy JewellJackson, NJ140116.293.67
3442W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188116.1129.20
3443Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3444Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.053.39
3445Susan LewinDenville, NJ140115.9233.58
3446Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.96
3447Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140115.6718.94
3448Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106115.3658.10
3449Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3450Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188114.8514.94
3451Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140114.7724.81
3452Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140114.7218.29
3453Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140114.5222.75
3454Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140114.4713.78
3455Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188114.3539.35
3456Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3457Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106114.0324.21
3458Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188113.6616.87
3459Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3460Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140113.6036.68
3461Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140113.5928.66
3462Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106113.4321.16
3463Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140113.2943.20
3464Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188113.279.68
3465Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140113.0634.81
3466Merle BarnettMonroe Twp, NJ140112.7312.11
3467M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106112.688.71
3468Edith UngerBronxville, NY188112.6327.10
3469Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236112.563.05
3470H TykotLongboat Key, FL140112.437.50
3471Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140112.276.81
3472Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140112.2129.08
3473Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140112.0315.11
3474Jan SavageBronxville, NY188111.9751.51
3475Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.8373.31
3476David SteinSuffern, NY106111.8112.73
3477Moshe GelboimNew Rochlle, NY188111.7910.55
3478Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140111.6315.11
3479Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188111.267.17
3480Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3481Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140111.044.05
3482Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140110.8921.25
3483Mary SoraSomers, NY188110.879.28
3484Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140110.841.44
3485Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188110.5713.18
3486Gloria RussellFort Lee, NJ106110.570.00
3487Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140110.5029.47
3488Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106110.4931.89
3489Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106110.488.92
3490David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.24
3491Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140110.418.82
3492Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106110.4024.26
3493Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140110.3826.25
3494Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140110.2720.55
3495Iris SmithMountain Lks, NJ140110.165.27
3496Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106109.969.49
3497Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140109.9513.14
3498Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236109.893.33
3499Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106109.8124.21
3500Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3501George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140109.7419.69
3502Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106109.5811.39
3503Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188109.5835.39
3504Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188109.329.47
3505Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.278.06
3506Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140109.1233.73
3507Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.035.13
3508Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188108.869.19
3509Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140108.3815.11
3510Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140108.349.09
3511Virginia GetzBedford, NY188108.2247.27
3512Bobbie WolfeMontville, NJ140108.220.91
3513Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140108.127.88
3514Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.31
3515Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188107.9512.62
3516Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106107.775.79
3517Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140107.7548.53
3518Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.692.49
3519Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188107.626.65
3520Barbara FalloneSchenectady, NY115107.5630.83
3521Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.5512.80
3522Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188107.4812.51
3523Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188107.4614.75
3524Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236107.3411.59
3525Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.48
3526Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140106.979.77
3527Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106106.9423.86
3528Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236106.7614.85
3529Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106106.767.24
3530Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140106.7013.03
3531Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156106.5621.46
3532Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140106.4817.01
3533Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.413.91
3534Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106106.251.41
3535Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188106.112.80
3536Howard BermanBronxville, NY188105.9534.81
3537Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.845.65
3538Bonnie SachsMonroe Twp, NJ140105.774.71
3539Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3540Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.423.81
3541Ellie BoscoLivingston, NJ140105.351.82
3542John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140105.1954.82
3543Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3544Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.0822.99
3545Morton SeligmanRed Banks, NJ140105.047.81
3546Mark KaplanHastings On Hud, NY188105.0418.38
3547David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3548Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188105.0010.43
3549Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188104.9513.15
3550Wayne OlsonHastings On Hud, NY188104.7212.50
3551Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140104.6822.30
3552R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3553Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188104.6514.75
3554Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115104.6024.89
3555Barbara BickelMonroe Twp, NJ140104.607.35
3556Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106104.5220.49
3557Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188104.4512.46
3558Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3559Lois GreeneLivingston, NJ140104.200.00
3560Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140104.05104.05
3561Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140104.0211.76
3562Ann LeviArmonk, NY188103.942.68
3563William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188103.7922.99
3564Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140103.6833.08
3565Walter CohenJackson, NJ140103.6413.02
3566Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140103.647.70
3567Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188103.6131.95
3568Natalie SchneiderFt Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3569Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140103.4358.93
3570Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188103.2555.91
3571Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140103.1512.77
3572Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.023.23
3573Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140102.988.71
3574Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.934.70
3575Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140102.8620.52
3576Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.623.10
3577Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188102.6118.71
3578John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140102.476.59
3579Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.071.18
3580Sam LampertWayne, NJ106101.9911.06
3581Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lks, NJ106101.847.22
3582Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3583Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106101.7213.09
3584Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140101.698.69
3585Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140101.687.24
3586Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3587Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3588Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140101.3619.63
3589Norman FraidenWhite Plains, NY188101.270.00
3590Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106101.241.73
3591Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.175.81
3592Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140101.0515.47
3593Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.002.81
3594Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188100.9350.52
3595Valerie McDonaldRiviera Beach, FL115100.880.00
3596Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.26
3597Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140100.7783.10
3598Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140100.6557.49
3599Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3600Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.353.25
3601Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140100.166.22
3602Sue KangLeonia, NJ106100.1133.72
3603Janet BraunScarborough, NY188100.0820.20
3604Miriam NathanSparta, NJ10699.904.32
3605Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ14099.7911.97
3606Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.697.39
3607Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.612.78
3608Hedda LansMonroe, NJ14099.5911.85
3609Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ14099.578.13
3610Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10699.316.53
3611Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ14099.1917.53
3612David McBrideBronxville, NY18899.0424.68
3613Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY18898.7170.93
3614Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3615Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ10698.3046.37
3616Volney TaylorBronxville, NY18898.278.53
3617Barbara PagosS Orange, NJ14098.2223.71
3618Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY23698.1518.07
3619Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3620Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ14097.6411.09
3621Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.556.24
3622Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY11597.5118.38
3623Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY11597.5118.38
3624Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18697.469.96
3625Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ14097.3116.78
3626Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11597.264.83
3627H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3628Joan SassonArmonk, NY18897.1315.02
3629Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18897.0720.59
3630Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18696.988.04
3631Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18896.8413.85
3632Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10696.835.96
3633Richard NathanSparta, NJ10696.714.32
3634Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.6922.31
3635Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ14096.6963.30
3636Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.667.24
3637Rosemarie PagePomona, NY10696.4621.83
3638Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.374.32
3639Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.341.29
3640Robert TignorPrinceston, NJ14096.199.83
3641David FuchsWhite Plains, NY18895.9026.36
3642Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.803.86
3643Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.683.41
3644Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18895.5250.98
3645Ariela KarolinFort-Lee, NJ10695.505.31
3646Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ14095.4326.29
3647Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ10695.1260.80
3648Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.083.77
3649Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.32
3650Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14094.9312.48
3651Anne SewingBeacon, NY18694.8811.82
3652Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.737.71
3653Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY18894.6457.27
3654Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.365.63
3655Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.214.89
3656Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14094.157.56
3657Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18894.0924.34
3658Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14093.9814.30
3659Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10693.5010.46
3660Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10693.419.39
3661Dean NassonRaritan, NJ14093.3624.98
3662Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10693.2518.95
3663Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14092.9016.66
3664Marny LundyNo Salem, NY18892.8427.76
3665Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3666Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ14092.6577.63
3667Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.531.08
3668Mary BrownMantoloking, NJ14092.5226.00
3669Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10692.1721.91
3670Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.59
3671Rosemary CestaroMahwah, NJ10691.790.50
3672L Gail KnightChester, NJ14091.6924.67
3673Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14091.6232.58
3674Judith TaylorFt Montgomery, NY23691.5113.05
3675Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18891.3633.25
3676Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ14091.3038.49
3677James DavisWoodstock, NY23691.2923.33
3678Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10691.242.10
3679Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18891.0525.81
3680Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14090.974.52
3681Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14090.9133.78
3682D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3683Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10690.7024.33
3684Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14090.698.19
3685Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.6412.34
3686Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.641.00
3687Carol StixScarsdale, NY18890.643.81
3688Michael TempleRye, NY18890.586.90
3689Stuart StecklerSaddle River, NJ10690.5439.13
3690Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14090.5119.10
3691Alice PlattCraryville, NY18690.4421.93
3692Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.35
3693S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3694Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18890.262.14
3695Ray MillerEwing, NJ14090.124.16
3696Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14089.9820.94
3697Louis BrawermanHamburg, NJ10689.972.60
3698Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14089.7928.97
3699Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18889.7513.92
3700Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14089.717.37
3701Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23689.6615.89
3702Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.552.06
3703Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14089.2113.17
3704Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10689.073.93
3705Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14089.0232.21
3706James FinnRidgewood, NJ10688.8219.36
3707Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.812.34
3708Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Twp, NJ14088.7711.87
3709Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3710Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3711Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.674.21
3712Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.624.86
3713Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10688.6017.66
3714Richard ZakSaratoga Spring, NY11588.5122.33
3715Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14088.4914.40
3716Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10688.4318.49
3717Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14088.415.31
3718Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14088.0031.42
3719Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14088.004.47
3720Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14087.9616.06
3721Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14087.9535.61
3722Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18887.8812.77
3723Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18887.8226.59
3724Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18887.8235.13
3725Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14087.7022.70
3726Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10687.6720.31
3727Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.654.42
3728Chris CreamerSomers, NY18887.1313.67
3729Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10687.074.60
3730Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14086.9810.12
3731Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3732Carole BermanBronxville, NY18886.8734.81
3733Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11586.8119.01
3734Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14086.6370.63
3735Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14086.583.47
3736Tina AlperEastchester, NY18886.5320.14
3737Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.30
3738Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10686.2629.31
3739John Davidson JrHillsborough, NJ14086.240.00
3740Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.113.72
3741Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.046.27
3742Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.8816.08
3743Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14085.8619.07
3744Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.90
3745Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3746Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18885.665.17
3747Maria NestPiermont, NY10685.5518.69
3748Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3749Nancy MarionGreen Vlg, NJ14085.371.26
3750Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23685.347.96
3751Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14085.261.74
3752Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18885.2633.94
3753Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14085.2540.81
3754Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ14085.1981.82
3755Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10684.968.04
3756Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14084.8114.03
3757Toby WeissmanMonroe Twnshp, NJ14084.804.58
3758Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14084.4411.25
3759David EpsteinMonticello, NY23684.4311.21
3760Carol KatzRye, NY18884.3710.98
3761Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3762Rose Marie DumasPiscataway, NJ14084.100.00
3763Shirley CameronMonroe Twp, NJ14083.816.47
3764Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14083.777.17
3765Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14083.606.54
3766Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18883.389.23
3767Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10683.195.33
3768Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18883.1754.30
3769Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3770Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18882.996.36
3771Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18882.730.64
3772Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.492.00
3773Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10682.434.41
3774Mary SquiresU Saddle Riv, NJ10682.390.97
3775Mary BardwellDelmar, NY11582.292.17
3776Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11582.2135.97
3777Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14082.1810.55
3778Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Pk, NJ10682.1060.43
3779Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY18881.9955.90
3780Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14081.672.36
3781Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14081.4132.44
3782Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14081.3011.59
3783Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14081.263.62
3784Janet DrogaNew City, NY10681.2625.76
3785Chandu Mehta14081.2223.06
3786Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10681.1117.63
3787Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14081.0529.54
3788Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.0313.59
3789Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3790Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18880.8222.01
3791Grace HulbertBranchburg, NJ14080.710.00
3792Harry ScheinerChestnut Rdg, NY10680.6711.37
3793Francine CobyKeene, NY15680.5613.96
3794A BrennerWayne, NJ10680.4516.49
3795Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14080.433.69
3796Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11580.415.88
3797Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14080.1813.84
3798Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14080.0739.16
3799Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14080.022.60
3800Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.011.11
3801Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14079.965.50
3802Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14079.797.31
3803Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.74
3804Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.472.68
3805Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14079.1612.64
3806Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.153.91
3807Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14079.0911.82
3808Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18879.0221.14
3809Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14078.999.64
3810Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10678.9031.54
3811A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14078.755.78
3812John ShariNorthvale, NJ10678.7425.64
3813Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.738.50
3814Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14078.538.71
3815Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14078.5215.88
3816Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.459.44
3817Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14078.376.69
3818Joseph Wright14078.3120.47
3819Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14078.2823.96
3820Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14078.2615.93
3821Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23678.199.42
3822Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14078.1611.07
3823Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10678.0324.34
3824Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.62
3825Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11577.8637.47
3826Carol BayerNaples, FL23677.8410.51
3827Heiderose AmendN Haledon, NJ10677.827.83
3828Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3829Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14077.7329.81
3830Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3831Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3832Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14077.5314.39
3833Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18677.2131.88
3834Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18877.1517.84
3835Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY11577.0043.82
3836Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14076.9422.37
3837Joan DeangelisTenafly, NJ10676.780.00
3838Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3839Morris SteinWayne, NJ10676.740.64
3840Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10676.7120.06
3841Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14076.629.22
3842Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18876.5919.20
3843Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14076.575.03
3844Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18876.5611.53
3845Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14076.4312.44
3846Steve ChilternMt Kisco, NY18876.4066.26
3847Norma WeissW Orange, NJ14076.3911.95
3848Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3849Arnold Fox14076.1235.78
3850Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10675.8114.61
3851Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10675.805.44
3852Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3853Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.36
3854Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14075.557.69
3855Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10675.5017.64
3856Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18875.400.50
3857Martin HuffNo Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3858Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14075.0514.40
3859Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15674.9612.16
3860Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3861Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14074.9435.88
3862Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3863Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10674.728.50
3864Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3865Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14074.601.22
3866Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14074.568.64
3867Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18874.2710.45
3868Glenda JaysonSommerset, NJ14074.0811.32
3869Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18873.9211.36
3870Arlene KollinW Orange, NJ14073.7210.33
3871William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3872Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18873.6814.39
3873Fran BernardArmonk, NY18873.6612.74
3874Selma HerzogMonroe Twp, NJ14073.578.59
3875Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14073.4223.16
3876Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.3028.11
3877Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11573.3037.18
3878Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10673.2812.76
3879Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14073.266.33
3880Nancy RossChatham, NJ14073.1110.11
3881Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14073.0319.89
3882Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18872.8614.43
3883Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.76
3884Arlene RogoffS Orange, NJ14072.757.14
3885Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14072.745.89
3886Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14072.677.69
3887Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.582.60
3888Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14072.5310.82
3889Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3890Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.482.45
3891Reena MansonMonroe, NY23672.3915.31
3892Gail GambleAmenia, NY18672.3726.21
3893Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18872.295.09
3894Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10672.215.16
3895Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14072.203.94
3896Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3897Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14072.203.24
3898Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.191.20
3899Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14072.1617.17
3900Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3901Linda DespirletMt Kisco, NY18871.927.34
3902Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18871.9117.23
3903Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14071.9126.71
3904Sharon SchecknerMonroe Twnshp, NJ14071.698.39
3905Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18871.624.86
3906Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10671.5917.51
3907Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3908Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14071.533.61
3909Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14071.5313.20
3910Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23670.9910.92
3911Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14070.7847.09
3912Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10670.658.74
3913Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14070.6415.44
3914Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14070.612.93
3915Jane HirschClifton, NJ10670.578.11
3916Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14070.4716.75
3917Thomas TarlachAsbury Park, NJ14070.283.64
3918Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3919Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hrbr, NJ14070.045.98
3920Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14070.0310.93
3921Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14069.975.57
3922Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14069.7411.26
3923Jeanette KeleherWhite Hse Sta, NJ14069.706.17
3924Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
3925Eva PincusParamus, NJ10669.6138.04
3926Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
3927Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.332.66
3928Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14069.337.48
3929Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14068.9819.11
3930Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18868.876.70
3931William MusgroveNiskayuna, NY11568.860.00
3932Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11568.8319.28
3933Mary CreamerSomers, NY18868.7311.90
3934Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18868.6111.33
3935Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3936Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14068.456.17
3937Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.315.83
3938Janet ChambersRivervale, NJ10668.298.47
3939Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14068.213.24
3940June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11568.2019.28
3941Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10668.207.98
3942Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14068.1022.03
3943Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.0311.42
3944Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11567.782.87
3945Joan TealClifton Park, NY11567.7510.63
3946Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11567.7510.63
3947Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3948Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
3949Doris ChanceBedford, NY18867.4020.48
3950Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
3951Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18867.3218.74
3952Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18867.2418.89
3953Lewis TompkinsBelmer, NJ14067.1856.87
3954Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spring, NY11567.1517.02
3955Arlene FraidenW Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3956Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.973.84
3957Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18866.961.78
3958Regina WeissW Long Br, NJ14066.9536.99
3959Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10666.9324.38
3960June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14066.716.11
3961Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.713.82
3962Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.682.33
3963Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18866.6330.77
3964Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11566.5910.08
3965Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14066.555.49
3966Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.5124.99
3967Joseph DumasPiscataway, NJ14066.460.00
3968Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3969George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.321.06
3970Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.61
3971Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14066.243.99
3972Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.239.76
3973Barbara DobroBoynton Beach, FL14066.143.55
3974Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18866.0837.37
3975Claire EhrenfeldHackensack, NJ10665.943.47
3976Martin LevineNanuet, NY10665.9225.75
3977Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18865.884.43
3978Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10665.849.96
3979Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14065.7621.96
3980Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11565.717.47
3981Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14065.7122.12
3982Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18865.6711.45
3983Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
3984Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14065.616.95
3985Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14065.6014.44
3986Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14065.5518.03
3987Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14065.4625.84
3988Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18865.4518.74
3989George RussWest Orange, NJ14065.442.76
3990Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18865.4416.40
3991Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14065.385.63
3992Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14065.368.06
3993Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14065.316.42
3994Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.262.71
3995Judy KellerNaples, FL10665.052.85
3996Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10665.0115.46
3997Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14064.8418.17
3998Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14064.5525.41
3999Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10664.5424.38
4000Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14064.493.12
4001Renee WaasMoutain Lakes, NJ14064.4734.64
4002Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10664.2115.96
4003Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.158.32
4004Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14064.1114.76
4005Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.840.24
4006Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14063.7810.74
4007Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.600.00
4008Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18863.3419.60
4009Roberta ProvdaMonroe Twp, NJ14063.3110.31
4010Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14063.3122.08
4011Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.91
4012Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14063.2110.13
4013Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.172.32
4014Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4015Monica CavanoHopatcong, NJ10663.0710.40
4016William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4017Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14063.0113.75
4018Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18862.9920.52
4019Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14062.813.94
4020Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10662.609.02
4021James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14062.5814.61
4022Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14062.2511.89
4023Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18862.2520.09
4024Alice DecostaSpring Lakes, NJ14062.2214.54
4025Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10662.224.95
4026Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.081.10
4027Regina HouriganHillsborough, NJ14062.052.26
4028Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14061.997.33
4029Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10661.8717.98
4030Marylynn KaiserWaldwick, NJ10661.8134.02
4031Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14061.698.61
4032Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14061.616.17
4033Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18861.559.93
4034Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10661.435.81
4035Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.49
4036Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14061.2812.56
4037Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10661.2626.06
4038Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.261.23
4039Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10661.1842.68
4040Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.157.71
4041Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mano, NY18861.1238.14
4042Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10661.1216.42
4043Ruth BergerScotch Plains, NJ14061.080.00
4044Jacqueline SzubinW Caldwell, NJ14061.0511.72
4045James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14061.0317.11
4046Joan ChiorazzoRiverdale, NJ10661.032.58
4047Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18861.0210.46
4048Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4049Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10660.923.33
4050Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18860.9125.93
4051David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18860.9125.93
4052Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lk, NJ10660.8820.59
4053Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23660.845.37
4054Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14060.708.11
4055Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14060.6817.01
4056Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4057Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10660.686.36
4058Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14060.6636.73
4059Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14060.658.35
4060Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14060.6434.66
4061Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.578.99
4062Joseph CohenMonroe Twp, NJ14060.174.77
4063Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.67
4064Mary ReberChatham, NJ14060.1318.85
4065Arthur PressWhite Plains, NY18860.052.33
4066Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14059.8911.63
4067Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10659.8610.29
4068Anne TorellBronxville, NY18859.8522.68
4069Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.751.46
4070Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18859.7225.82
4071Walter Kurkela JrPoughquah, NY18659.7020.68
4072Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.695.13
4073Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4074Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18859.6515.52
4075Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.641.13
4076G HsiWappingers Fl, NY18659.600.00
4077Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14059.594.96
4078Monica NevinSomers, NY18859.4014.96
4079Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4080Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10659.2630.99
4081Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14059.1322.21
4082Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10659.120.77
4083Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23658.9032.24
4084Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14058.8826.75
4085Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14058.8743.54
4086Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.751.28
4087Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14058.698.58
4088Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.691.89
4089John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4090Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14058.6035.96
4091Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.535.06
4092Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23658.443.30
4093Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14058.3343.28
4094P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4095Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10658.1721.71
4096Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4097William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4098Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.994.42
4099Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14057.927.42
4100Gail HoustonPt Pleasant, NJ14057.8914.28
4101Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23657.883.30
4102Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18857.8649.44
4103Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18857.852.04
4104Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18857.674.38
4105Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18857.600.66
4106David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.98
4107Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10657.495.44
4108Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18857.4354.31
4109Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10657.4215.22
4110Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18857.3631.61
4111Marion HarleySummit, NJ14057.279.42
4112Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14057.130.88
4113Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.017.38
4114Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4115Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4116James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.002.29
4117Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14056.9810.98
4118William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4119Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14056.893.35
4120Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18656.8742.54
4121Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4122Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14056.8317.64
4123Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14056.6919.23
4124Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10656.6135.99
4125Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14056.6018.49
4126Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.590.93
4127Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10656.4219.89
4128Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11556.3724.41
4129Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.98
4130Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15656.1914.20
4131Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4132Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.011.01
4133Richard GurakMonroe Twp, NJ14055.9839.27
4134Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18855.8419.42
4135Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14055.6931.32
4136Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18855.6219.25
4137Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.19
4138Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14055.4313.41
4139Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18855.2831.12
4140Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14055.276.10
4141Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4142Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4143Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14055.2034.35
4144Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14055.1614.62
4145Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.162.43
4146Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10655.140.00
4147Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14055.1310.43
4148Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14055.0315.08
4149Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14055.019.91
4150Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14055.0010.15
4151Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14054.9812.08
4152Allan RimCranbury, NJ14054.986.01
4153William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.54
4154Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10654.9114.43
4155Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.882.67
4156Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18854.868.70
4157Arlene LanderNew City, NY10654.8513.44
4158Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Twp, NJ14054.840.00
4159Sheila BeallHurley, NY18654.699.88
4160Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10654.6812.03
4161Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14054.659.35
4162John CorryBronxville, NY18854.6318.71
4163Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4164Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14054.583.14
4165Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.4943.57
4166Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14054.3523.22
4167Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14054.2614.61
4168Paul MaischN Arlington, NJ10654.2110.37
4169Nina SimonOradell, NJ10654.201.57
4170Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18654.111.84
4171Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18854.0947.64
4172James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.097.19
4173Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10654.0623.03
4174Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.004.89
4175Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.921.24
4176Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14053.9016.51
4177Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.881.49
4178Eleanor IvoryUpper Saddle Rv, NJ10653.861.44
4179Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14053.769.91
4180Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10653.748.65
4181William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4182R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4183Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10653.645.47
4184Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14053.639.15
4185M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14053.4821.54
4186Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10653.371.28
4187Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.352.79
4188Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23653.308.42
4189Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4190Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.153.99
4191Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.144.04
4192Victor LishWappinger Falls, NY18653.007.90
4193Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14052.9114.80
4194Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14052.9114.80
4195Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14052.863.70
4196Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14052.7513.83
4197Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18852.741.23
4198Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4199Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4200Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14052.5614.87
4201Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14052.518.98
4202Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18852.4518.30
4203Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14052.447.76
4204Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4205Susan DanowSuffern, NY10652.2913.61
4206S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4207Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.98
4208Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14052.2213.61
4209Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4210Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.151.46
4211Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10652.113.11
4212Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10652.075.97
4213Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4214Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14052.0519.23
4215Peter PoulakisYorktown Hghts, NY18851.8623.16
4216Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.56
4217Leslie WeinsteinAsbury Park, NJ14051.720.66
4218Harriet KirschnerLivingston, NJ14051.715.25
4219Ming LiSummit, NJ14051.6651.66
4220Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4221Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10651.6214.74
4222Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.622.61
4223Diana KentSomers, NY18851.5825.78
4224Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18851.5213.29
4225Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4226Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14051.368.24
4227Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14051.3511.47
4228Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4229Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10651.2224.02
4230Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4231Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4232Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10650.8823.01
4233Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14050.809.77
4234Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.45
4235Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14050.7830.83
4236Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4237Stanley KaplanMonroe Twp, NJ14050.7010.71
4238Patricia BirminghamW Nyack, NY10650.564.95
4239Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4240Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10650.322.16
4241Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14050.2011.79
4242Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14050.159.34
4243Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14050.147.44
4244Carol NevesFishkill, NY18649.9915.74
4245Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10649.9313.36
4246Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14049.9010.05
4247Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14049.7916.45
4248Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.741.39
4249Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14049.6925.52
4250Delores HenryBrick, NJ14049.6710.47
4251Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14049.6514.99
4252Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.593.97
4253Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11549.495.34
4254Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14049.497.30
4255Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14049.4616.64
4256Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14049.414.35
4257Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15649.4021.48
4258Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14049.3517.71
4259Edward SmithMantlolking, NJ14049.2413.98
4260Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14048.9820.93
4261Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18848.7642.35
4262Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18648.7522.57
4263Jill FederRoseland, NJ14048.748.48
4264Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14048.7218.51
4265Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14048.706.66
4266Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14048.6616.54
4267Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4268Sandra MillerHastings On Hud, NY18848.627.50
4269Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10648.598.29
4270Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4271David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.242.91
4272Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14048.2110.16
4273Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.192.65
4274Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14048.1626.94
4275Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.1510.29
4276Joseph TauberMonroe Twp, NJ14048.113.30
4277Suzy GummChatham, NJ14047.9814.36
4278Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Highla, NJ14047.909.10
4279Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14047.905.34
4280Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4281Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18647.8113.29
4282Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.777.57
4283Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18847.7420.74
4284Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14047.669.92
4285Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.48
4286Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4287Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14047.589.56
4288Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14047.508.57
4289David WeavingHopewell Juncti, NY18647.4638.28
4290Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14047.4213.73
4291G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4292Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10647.369.64
4293Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18647.3343.49
4294Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.86
4295Debbie BellNyack, NY10647.2212.86
4296Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4297Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14047.0722.42
4298Minesh KinkhabwalaE Brunswick, NJ14047.0613.01
4299Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10647.0515.03
4300Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.0515.74
4301David AlexanderMonroe Twp, NJ14047.048.61
4302Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14047.0110.47
4303Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14046.998.17
4304Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14046.9722.06
4305Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10646.691.99
4306Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14046.654.37
4307Karen FelsDenville, NJ14046.597.34
4308Marion KimberlyPrinceton, NJ14046.461.78
4309Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4310Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18846.2212.05
4311Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14046.223.41
4312Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.172.91
4313Lee LassikHohokus, NJ10646.155.61
4314Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18846.0618.58
4315Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14046.059.95
4316Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18845.868.85
4317Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14045.8210.08
4318Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.60
4319Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14045.641.11
4320Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4321Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4322Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.93
4323Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18845.2942.00
4324Tanya HollanderHarrison, NY18845.252.43
4325Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14045.124.40
4326Deena ShahPurchase, NY18845.065.92
4327Lewis LipmanOradell, NJ10645.0626.48
4328Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14045.0314.83
4329Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18845.0130.58
4330Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18844.927.42
4331Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10644.828.48
4332Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10644.811.09
4333Norma KleinMonroe Twp, NJ14044.804.62
4334Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4335George BaurhennLakewood, NJ14044.740.00
4336Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14044.6916.94
4337Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14044.636.34
4338Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18844.5415.74
4339Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.480.00
4340Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4341Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14044.489.21
4342Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.452.27
4343Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4344Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11544.199.56
4345Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14044.1731.10
4346Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10644.168.29
4347Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14044.1010.19
4348Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.003.56
4349Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14043.980.32
4350Jill WallenHarrison, NY18843.9620.12
4351Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14043.901.59
4352John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4353Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4354Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10643.831.73
4355Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4356Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14043.7523.08
4357Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15643.716.05
4358Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.49
4359Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4360Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.94
4361Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14043.6311.71
4362Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14043.592.56
4363Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23643.5543.55
4364Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4365Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10643.525.72
4366Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4367David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14043.5011.28
4368Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14043.458.76
4369Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14043.447.46
4370Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11543.4425.28
4371Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4372Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10643.3822.99
4373Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10643.356.28
4374Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18843.3512.88
4375Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14043.2011.22
4376Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.181.24
4377Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4378Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18843.1427.71
4379Richard RingleWhite Hse Sta, NJ14043.050.00
4380Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14043.051.15
4381Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14043.006.99
4382M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4383Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14042.9710.97
4384Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14042.9113.31
4385Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4386Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14042.816.73
4387Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14042.7612.90
4388Virginia BorckRye, NY18842.7211.96
4389Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.661.24
4390Harriet MattarNew City, NY10642.5710.39
4391Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14042.524.40
4392June BerlinerSomers, NY18842.4210.58
4393Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14042.428.52
4394Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4395Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18642.219.37
4396Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14042.186.01
4397Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.129.75
4398Robert PfeifferMonroe Twp, NJ14042.092.86
4399Mary ScarilliAvon By Sea, NJ14042.0224.83
4400Janet ZuckermanSo Orange, NJ14042.000.32
4401Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10641.9615.08
4402Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10641.829.88
4403Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14041.823.61
4404Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.772.48
4405Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14041.7410.11
4406Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14041.638.05
4407Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18641.478.68
4408Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14041.4613.76
4409Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14041.4318.51
4410Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.30
4411Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18841.308.39
4412Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.292.93
4413Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14041.254.15
4414Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14041.106.61
4415Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14041.049.51
4416Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18641.028.93
4417Ella RudinNew City, NY10640.9413.21
4418Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10640.8931.38
4419Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4420Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14040.7924.29
4421Mary HillNaples, FL18840.650.00
4422Edward JosellEdison, NJ14040.6520.44
4423Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14040.5817.98
4424Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.551.24
4425Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10640.5415.03
4426Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10640.5318.05
4427Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14040.519.87
4428Rajani ChandrasekarE Brunswick, NJ14040.510.73
4429Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18840.487.79
4430Virginia DischSummit, NJ14040.4718.58
4431Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4432Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14040.422.08
4433Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14040.390.48
4434Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14040.3010.83
4435Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4436Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4437Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.228.52
4438Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14040.2132.69
4439Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18840.0835.79
4440Constantine RalliRye, NY18840.078.74
4441Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14040.0411.22
4442Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23639.998.33
4443Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15639.886.55
4444Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18839.8815.11
4445Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10639.8419.22
4446Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10639.831.90
4447Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14039.7913.81
4448Doris CrudupPt Pleasant, NJ14039.787.53
4449Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4450Joanne JantosSomers, NY18839.6718.50
4451Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10639.5134.94
4452Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4453Marilyn TaffetFort Lee, NJ10639.480.00
4454June WohlArmonk, NY18839.393.38
4455Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23639.2935.82
4456Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14039.223.89
4457Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14039.175.95
4458Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14039.1515.78
4459Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.0913.11
4460Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.067.45
4461Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14039.049.68
4462Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4463Gary KazinRockaway, NJ14038.930.00
4464Paige NagleBronxville, NY18838.855.32
4465John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4466Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18838.712.28
4467Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10638.6917.75
4468Beverly GroffmanSomerset, NJ14038.680.00
4469Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18838.6823.02
4470Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14038.602.68
4471Carole AddisonFranklin Lks, NJ10638.5217.34
4472Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14038.484.20
4473Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14038.474.21
4474David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.422.37
4475Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.418.09
4476Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ14038.4024.48
4477Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14038.267.90
4478Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14038.059.62
4479Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.030.76
4480Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.76
4481Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.986.35
4482Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10637.968.57
4483Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14037.947.22
4484Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18837.925.93
4485Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10637.8111.95
4486Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10637.7611.80
4487Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14037.599.26
4488Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.532.16
4489Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14037.538.36
4490James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4491Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18837.259.26
4492Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14037.234.00
4493Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10637.226.80
4494Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4495Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14037.077.52
4496Karmen BuckeyNew Hanburg, NY18637.058.59
4497Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14037.003.58
4498Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14036.8213.15
4499William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4500Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18836.6021.81
4501Sidney GroffmanSomerset, NJ14036.550.00
4502Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10636.4419.55
4503Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18836.4411.60
4504Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14036.429.28
4505Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14036.3310.81
4506Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14036.315.91
4507Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14036.3017.36
4508Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14036.145.78
4509Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4510Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14036.136.37
4511Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14036.1111.98
4512James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15636.0915.42
4513Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10636.033.44
4514Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11535.967.47
4515Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11535.9323.91
4516Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11535.920.00
4517Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4518Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.826.34
4519Don SummaRumson, NJ14035.802.06
4520Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14035.789.48
4521Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.736.43
4522Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14035.6814.06
4523Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18835.526.86
4524Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4525Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4526Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18835.3624.08
4527Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4528Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4529Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.89
4530Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4531Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.24
4532Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10635.1810.99
4533Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4534Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14035.1211.15
4535Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18835.068.23
4536Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10635.005.48
4537Richard BowerBronxville, NY18834.9313.37
4538Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4539Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14034.8811.15
4540Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10634.823.85
4541Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14034.646.22
4542Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.6218.42
4543Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14034.517.37
4544Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23634.4112.18
4545Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14034.389.46
4546Barbara GabaAncramdale, NY11534.326.60
4547Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.281.51
4548Donald LermerBardonia, NY10634.2421.18
4549Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10634.2321.18
4550Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14034.176.72
4551Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4552A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11534.148.50
4553Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14034.1110.26
4554David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10634.1016.46
4555Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10634.1016.46
4556Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18834.109.79
4557Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14034.094.48
4558Brenda BakerWappingers Fl, NY18634.058.69
4559Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4560Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.883.10
4561Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4562Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.860.64
4563Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4564Amelia LovellSouth Palm Bch, FL23633.631.92
4565Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14033.6220.31
4566Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18833.5630.34
4567Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4568Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4569Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4570Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4571Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18633.2811.57
4572Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10633.2715.40
4573Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18833.2521.76
4574Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23633.217.95
4575Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14033.2117.75
4576Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4577Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18833.205.72
4578Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18833.2031.12
4579Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.189.77
4580Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4581Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18833.171.80
4582Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10633.1417.36
4583George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.131.24
4584Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10633.1228.11
4585Ellen RaffmanSaffern, NY10633.080.83
4586Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10633.0315.91
4587Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14032.957.28
4588James BakerRhinebeck, NY18632.9028.97
4589Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4590Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.841.02
4591George GluckRoseland, NJ14032.849.83
4592Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18832.8110.87
4593Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4594Lois WaksmanNew Rochelle, NY18832.733.92
4595Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14032.718.20
4596Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14032.706.40
4597Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.600.00
4598Cassie KernanBedford, NY18832.4010.23
4599Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14032.390.50
4600Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14032.3416.09
4601Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18832.3119.41
4602Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4603Virginia GraingerRye, NY18832.266.56
4604Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14032.2214.02
4605Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14032.204.97
4606Carol RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14032.123.25
4607Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.998.19
4608Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23631.9210.89
4609Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4610Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10631.908.07
4611Marsha RandNew City, NY10631.8914.24
4612Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10631.885.09
4613Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4614Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.792.08
4615Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14031.6514.27
4616Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4617Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4618Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.593.67
4619Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4620Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.455.41
4621Jacob RosenkranzW Caldwell, NJ14031.353.25
4622Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14031.2913.01
4623Paul LiebermanMoutain Lakes, NJ14031.215.32
4624Carolyn ButlerPt Pleasant, NJ14031.1414.50
4625Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18831.146.85
4626Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18831.035.49
4627Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.004.32
4628Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18830.9717.35
4629Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18830.957.88
4630Lenore SmithAvon By the Sea, NJ14030.940.59
4631Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14030.935.35
4632Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14030.8813.01
4633Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14030.766.29
4634Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14030.762.15
4635Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11530.729.67
4636Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4637Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14030.7110.98
4638Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14030.6512.58
4639Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14030.632.32
4640Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11530.514.57
4641Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14030.489.48
4642Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clfs, NJ10630.4513.54
4643Margaret DamAndover, NJ10630.458.80
4644Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.340.76
4645Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.180.42
4646Julia KilbyNaskayuna, NY11530.1416.82
4647Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14030.1429.28
4648Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4649Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4650Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.035.00
4651Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18829.995.74
4652Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.905.02
4653Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14029.888.88
4654Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18829.8611.74
4655Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.761.12
4656Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14029.742.85
4657Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14029.705.42
4658Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14029.705.70
4659Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14029.6720.06
4660Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4661Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14029.599.67
4662Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14029.537.30
4663Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14029.5223.35
4664Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.503.06
4665Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.29
4666Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14029.423.59
4667Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18829.392.59
4668John IeversMonroe Twp, NJ14029.380.00
4669Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14029.3511.34
4670Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4671Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14029.3028.74
4672Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4673William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4674Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10629.1812.71
4675Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14029.1710.94
4676Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18829.0016.97
4677Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4678Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14028.972.53
4679Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14028.939.86
4680Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18628.915.02
4681Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14028.8715.92
4682Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18828.817.92
4683Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14028.8112.21
4684Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14028.8114.15
4685Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18828.799.26
4686Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10628.784.77
4687Michael SteuerMt Kisco, NY18828.775.49
4688Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.7514.96
4689Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11528.663.74
4690Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4691Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18828.5010.72
4692Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11528.426.70
4693Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14028.407.79
4694Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14028.3814.58
4695Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10628.3814.86
4696Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10628.3728.37
4697Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14028.3217.88
4698Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18828.3214.57
4699Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.292.41
4700Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10628.2713.60
4701Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10628.278.80
4702Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14028.2020.84
4703Shelia ShermanW Orange, NJ14028.192.46
4704Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18628.186.77
4705Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14028.1820.09
4706Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14028.1519.33
4707Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.041.02
4708William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4709Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4710Patricia McManusMillington, NJ14027.950.00
4711Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14027.8911.18
4712Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10627.8924.84
4713Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14027.810.25
4714Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.815.88
4715Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14027.7915.16
4716Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14027.790.25
4717Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18827.7123.59
4718Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.6716.33
4719Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18627.659.40
4720Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14027.6410.00
4721Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10627.636.14
4722JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14027.4316.19
4723Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10627.3419.67
4724Pam CorenIrvington, NY18827.3121.21
4725Alan GambleAmenia, NY18627.3020.29
4726Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18827.270.85
4727Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.242.37
4728Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4729Anne DiedrickRye, NY18827.214.20
4730Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4731Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14027.120.70
4732Harriet ValeSomers, NY18827.1014.14
4733Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18827.109.48
4734Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4735Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.001.12
4736Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14026.9813.44
4737Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14026.982.43
4738Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
4739Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11526.903.86
4740Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18826.8918.14
4741Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4742Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14026.823.84
4743Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11526.765.67
4744Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14026.696.85
4745James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
4746W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.44
4747Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4748Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14026.513.21
4749Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10626.404.04
4750Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14026.3920.47
4751Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14026.386.06
4752Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18826.371.03
4753Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14026.334.03
4754Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14026.2822.14
4755Arvin SmithMountain Lks, NJ14026.250.00
4756Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14026.220.36
4757Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4758Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4759Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.96
4760Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10626.1412.05
4761Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.45
4762Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4763Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14026.077.22
4764Eugene BlochMonclair, NJ14026.070.00
4765Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23626.027.40
4766Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.011.13
4767Margaret CadyRye, NY18825.923.82
4768Cathryn BerginRomson, NJ14025.8316.20
4769Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.7710.65
4770Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.7710.65
4771Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4772Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10625.746.06
4773Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.45
4774David WebberMillbrook, NY18625.7025.70
4775H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4776Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18825.676.97
4777Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10625.6312.67
4778Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4779Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14025.5816.24
4780Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.531.69
4781Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18825.304.36
4782Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4783Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18825.284.79
4784Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.242.95
4785Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14025.197.54
4786Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4787Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18825.112.39
4788Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.064.59
4789Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.043.36
4790Ranny PierceFort Lee, NJ10625.037.60
4791Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18625.0311.19
4792Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4793Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14024.990.98
4794Jon BessingerSeaside Hts, NJ14024.985.64
4795Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.89
4796Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
4797Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18824.839.79
4798Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14024.814.65
4799Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10624.814.20
4800Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14024.699.27
4801Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18824.6623.51
4802Carole WiatrE Hanover, NJ14024.6515.39
4803Sharen PopkinPennington, NJ14024.600.95
4804Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.592.38
4805Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14024.5915.96
4806Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14024.564.26
4807Estrellita QuintansNewburgh, NY23624.530.00
4808Sally SohiganE Hanover, NJ14024.528.91
4809Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14024.527.91
4810Chris KempChatham, NJ14024.5120.92
4811Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10624.5017.24
4812Linda RussinNew City, NY10624.4513.66
4813June CamposEnglewood Cliff, NJ10624.435.12
4814Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4815R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14024.376.79
4816Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18824.372.01
4817Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4818Aleta ScottN Haledon, NJ10624.321.96
4819Harry KatzWycoff, NJ10624.322.52
4820Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4821Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.263.41
4822Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.243.26
4823Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18824.1614.14
4824Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4825Donna PierceFort Lee, NJ10623.997.60
4826Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18623.926.49
4827Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14023.850.00
4828Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4829Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14023.764.24
4830Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14023.759.54
4831Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4832Patricia CarrollRivervale, NJ10623.733.17
4833Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14023.707.34
4834Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14023.6212.99
4835Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11523.5411.49
4836Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14023.4823.48
4837Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
4838Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11523.474.57
4839Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14023.382.78
4840Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10623.3812.54
4841Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.46
4842Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18823.2713.30
4843Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4844Ellen LynetteShort Hills, NJ14023.220.00
4845Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14023.224.25
4846Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4847Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.182.32
4848Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11523.139.86
4849Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10623.126.16
4850Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14023.056.38
4851Norma SeixasFort Lee, NJ10622.980.00
4852Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14022.983.41
4853Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.952.94
4854Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14022.913.08
4855Arthur MillerBronxville, NY18822.842.70
4856Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4857Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.743.33
4858Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18822.7022.70
4859Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14022.647.52
4860Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.617.38
4861Roberta WollerTappan, NY10622.562.59
4862Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10622.499.42
4863Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18822.4015.08
4864Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4865Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14022.2811.74
4866Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23622.273.61
4867Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14022.269.84
4868Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.241.46
4869Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4870Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10622.2011.85
4871Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14022.1922.19
4872Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14022.1217.79
4873Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
4874Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18822.094.36
4875Anton (Tony) TevaldN Brunswick, NJ14022.0722.07
4876Denise BolteStaaatsburg, NY18622.0115.55
4877Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.972.99
4878Rica SpectorSomers, NY18821.978.18
4879Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18821.9321.93
4880Janis OrneNew City, NY10621.9214.41
4881Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14021.9111.41
4882Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18821.904.51
4883Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.10
4884Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14021.767.48
4885Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4886Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10621.737.51
4887Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.654.16
4888Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14021.6321.63
4889Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14021.631.33
4890Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4891Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.5610.83
4892Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11521.554.74
4893Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.541.46
4894Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10621.471.11
4895Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4896Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
4897Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10621.367.16
4898Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.361.34
4899Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.42
4900Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14021.312.20
4901Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.26
4902Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4903Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4904A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.34
4905Alice ColleyLatham Dr, NY11521.1214.62
4906Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.120.18
4907Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.129.79
4908Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14021.1021.10
4909Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.091.50
4910Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4911Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14021.004.23
4912Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14020.974.36
4913James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4914Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14020.948.11
4915Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4916Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.841.29
4917Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14020.816.55
4918William PenningtonWappingers, NY18620.8113.33
4919Peter WillamsonBronville, NY18820.817.60
4920Jo GanzHarrison, NY18820.791.32
4921Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10620.7712.64
4922Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14020.774.98
4923Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14020.756.42
4924Jeffrey MarvinLakewood, NJ14020.745.23
4925Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14020.736.14
4926Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10620.732.11
4927Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10620.700.00
4928Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.53
4929Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11520.601.18
4930Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14020.547.66
4931Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.492.44
4932Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10620.483.11
4933Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18820.464.59
4934Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14020.4412.72
4935Susan KorensteinMillborn, NJ14020.4313.18
4936Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.20
4937Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10620.313.59
4938Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18820.3115.31
4939Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10620.2515.97
4940David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.20
4941Serge AltmanCongers, NY10620.223.86
4942Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10620.197.58
4943Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.86
4944Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14020.114.56
4945Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14020.089.35
4946William HughesTroy, NY11520.047.47
4947Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14020.045.76
4948Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
4949Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18819.907.01
4950Renee LangerChappagua, NY18819.8419.84
4951Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
4952Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14019.673.11
4953Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.60
4954Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4955Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14019.487.95
4956Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.481.73
4957Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.482.17
4958Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4959Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14019.447.59
4960Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10619.434.01
4961Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14019.389.25
4962Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14019.367.04
4963Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14019.344.26
4964Louise DavenportMt Kisco, NY18819.3119.31
4965Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.221.23
4966Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18819.2013.44
4967Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.191.99
4968Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14019.127.80
4969Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18819.096.82
4970Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
4971Jerry FriedlandRoseland, NJ14019.061.15
4972Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18819.054.77
4973Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14019.004.74
4974Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hdsn, NY18818.9118.35
4975Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
4976Mary EddyWappingers Fl, NY18618.876.14
4977Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10618.857.79
4978Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14018.851.98
4979Frances KnubelSomers, NY18818.848.30
4980Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
4981Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18818.673.67
4982Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14018.674.10
4983Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
4984Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.606.90
4985Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10618.583.11
4986Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.551.99
4987Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10618.543.95
4988Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
4989Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14018.537.67
4990Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14018.4810.61
4991Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10618.439.73
4992Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
4993James TilzerMt Kisco, NY18818.417.94
4994Mel TraumManchester, NJ14018.388.59
4995Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
4996Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.209.28
4997Sarah ScillieriPompton Plns, NJ14018.160.00
4998Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4999Linda LanskySomers, NY18818.0916.87
5000Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5001Genevieve LusignanMiddle Town, NY23618.078.63
5002Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18818.0617.14
5003Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14018.0012.15
5004James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5005Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14017.945.47
5006Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.902.13
5007Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5008Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5009Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14017.864.84
5010Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14017.8315.55
5011Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14017.766.35
5012Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18817.728.81
5013Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18817.727.58
5014Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18817.7115.20
5015Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14017.6914.22
5016Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5017Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18817.6717.67
5018Arleen NebelMonroe Twp, NJ14017.6112.10
5019John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5020Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18617.5916.25
5021Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10617.581.69
5022Julia StephanPiermont, NY10617.552.96
5023Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.541.16
5024Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5025Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.441.22
5026Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14017.433.81
5027Carol HolmelundDover, NJ14017.423.24
5028Gail ShinbergMonroe Twp, NJ14017.360.24
5029Lois LaemleWhite Plns, NY18817.3117.31
5030Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18817.263.98
5031Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10617.234.67
5032Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5033Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14017.1811.72
5034Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10617.1017.10
5035Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18817.081.00
5036Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5037Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14017.078.25
5038Nathan StreitmanWanaque, NJ10617.0212.06
5039Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.41
5040Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.78
5041Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5042Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10616.921.96
5043Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18616.925.43
5044Susan ForstGarden City, NY18816.9016.76
5045Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10616.835.01
5046Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.755.18
5047Alice RuffingWappingers Flls, NY18616.745.87
5048Myung BondySummit, NJ14016.7310.16
5049Judy SimonW Orange, NJ14016.722.03
5050Marcia SchifferRyebrook, NY18816.705.74
5051Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14016.693.61
5052Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.628.17
5053Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18816.6014.28
5054Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14016.527.18
5055Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5056Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18816.4314.31
5057Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14016.439.79
5058Arthur LusignanMiddle Town, NY23616.428.63
5059William HansNew City, NY10616.4115.43
5060Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10616.417.99
5061Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5062Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.362.53
5063Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.357.51
5064Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14016.357.51
5065Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14016.3313.99
5066Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14016.308.40
5067Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18816.2316.23
5068Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.22
5069Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14016.223.65
5070William ScherScarsdale, NY18816.2214.10
5071C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14016.229.90
5072G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5073Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.183.18
5074A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5075Judith MarvinLakewood, NJ14016.154.95
5076Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18816.147.10
5077Alka GuptaLatham, NY11516.1216.12
5078Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5079Len SilvermanNew City, NY10616.1110.50
5080Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14016.052.88
5081Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10615.9714.39
5082C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5083Janice HymansonClark, NJ14015.940.61
5084Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5085B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5086Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14015.8512.96
5087Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.832.85
5088Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18815.821.00
5089Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18815.792.61
5090Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10615.773.98
5091Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.753.81
5092Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.713.07
5093Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18815.7015.70
5094Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18615.693.22
5095Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14015.647.05
5096Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14015.649.96
5097Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5098Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5099Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18615.422.77
5100Neely BowerBronxville, NY18815.414.03
5101Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5102Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.22
5103Lois GoldingW Orange, NJ14015.344.10
5104Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10615.315.25
5105Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18815.3115.31
5106M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.45
5107Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14015.254.83
5108Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5109Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5110Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14015.169.96
5111Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14015.143.61
5112Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.125.42
5113Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.111.11
5114Joseph RiccardiWyckoff, NJ10615.060.45
5115Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.0515.05
5116Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5117Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5118Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5119Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14014.977.00
5120Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14014.971.04
5121Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14014.959.53
5122Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14014.938.34
5123Sally LepowShort Hls, NJ14014.908.00
5124Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5125Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14014.836.51
5126Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14014.7510.04
5127Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14014.7510.04
5128Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14014.731.96
5129Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.730.00
5130Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18814.654.26
5131Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18814.6410.46
5132Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.622.08
5133Daniel ValeSomers, NY18814.6014.60
5134Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14014.584.47
5135Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5136Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14014.538.42
5137Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5138R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5139John LangtonNewburgh, NY23614.517.24
5140Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5141Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5142Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.451.72
5143Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5144Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.391.33
5145Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.3711.93
5146Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5147Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11514.357.47
5148Carol PressMorristown, NJ14014.297.11
5149David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.281.83
5150Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18814.2213.80
5151Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14014.175.36
5152Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14014.137.01
5153David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.071.20
5154Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14014.038.47
5155Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10614.0314.03
5156Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14014.028.59
5157Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.15
5158Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant B, NJ14013.991.22
5159Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14013.9813.98
5160Gregory SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14013.982.94
5161Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14013.975.62
5162John SettannyAlbany, NY11513.9513.95
5163Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10613.9211.60
5164John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14013.907.97
5165Alice KazinRockaway, NJ14013.900.00
5166David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14013.889.17
5167Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.881.99
5168Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14013.8713.70
5169Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14013.862.05
5170Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5171Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5172Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18813.803.28
5173Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14013.792.63
5174Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18813.690.00
5175Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10613.680.38
5176Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15613.613.09
5177Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10613.582.99
5178Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.575.44
5179Clare HubbardPok, NY18613.573.42
5180Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5181Cynthia Gail PrellN Caldwell, NJ14013.5612.24
5182Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18813.445.38
5183Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5184Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5185Lillian DePasqualePouhgkeepsie, NY18613.373.83
5186Carmen EssHastings Hdsn, NY18813.360.00
5187Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.341.38
5188Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14013.304.62
5189Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14013.2913.29
5190Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18813.274.35
5191Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14013.266.05
5192Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14013.242.81
5193Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5194Stephen GonzenbachTwp Washington, NJ10613.210.00
5195Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5196Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.154.75
5197Janet SmithBerkeley Height, NJ14013.152.01
5198Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5199Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.72
5200Authur VillarosaHolmdel, NJ14013.090.00
5201William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5202Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14013.0611.07
5203Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5204Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5205Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5206Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5207Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18812.905.69
5208Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18812.898.39
5209Erica SackSummit, NJ14012.886.84
5210Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18812.886.85
5211Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18812.871.50
5212Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11512.8612.26
5213Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14012.820.00
5214Deborah LudersPoughquag, NY18612.760.00
5215Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15612.742.92
5216Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14012.734.69
5217Teresa WebberBoonton Twp, NJ14012.580.70
5218Karen JenkinsW New York, NJ10612.570.00
5219Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10612.564.13
5220Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5221Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14012.513.43
5222Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5223June SilvermanNew City, NY10612.507.79
5224Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10612.4911.55
5225Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5226Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18812.489.18
5227Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5228Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14012.445.34
5229Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14012.423.79
5230Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.33
5231Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14012.381.37
5232Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lk, NJ10612.356.52
5233Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23612.322.26
5234Lynne GrahamW Orange, NJ14012.261.43
5235Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5236Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5237Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.214.99
5238Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10612.209.75
5239Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14012.203.24
5240Jane FriendNo Chatham, NY11512.192.76
5241Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.152.43
5242Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.112.24
5243Barbara DavidE Hanover, NJ14012.0911.33
5244Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14012.056.88
5245Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14012.056.88
5246Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hgt, NJ14012.041.04
5247John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.031.51
5248Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
5249Doris DiamondWest Cladwell, NJ14011.970.00
5250Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5251Annette GentileCharlton, NY11511.953.23
5252Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14011.944.21
5253Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14011.927.02
5254Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11511.917.61
5255Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14011.895.37
5256Ruth BarneyToms River, NJ14011.893.60
5257Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5258Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5259Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5260Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14011.846.93
5261Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10611.8410.69
5262Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.810.47
5263Marguerite Di MasiOcean, NJ14011.800.90
5264Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14011.793.58
5265Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.80
5266Neil MorroneSaratoga Sprngs, NY11511.755.76
5267Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14011.704.41
5268Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10611.708.86
5269Carol RunyonE Brunswick, NJ14011.697.09
5270Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10611.675.92
5271Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5272Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14011.644.27
5273Arlene BrennerNew City, NY10611.629.59
5274Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18811.5411.34
5275Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14011.518.79
5276Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14011.480.94
5277Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14011.437.70
5278Louise MoosShorthills, NJ14011.375.55
5279Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5280Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14011.334.34
5281Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14011.338.02
5282Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10611.3310.39
5283Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14011.337.25
5284Robert HillNutley, NJ14011.317.58
5285Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18811.315.19
5286Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18811.279.63
5287Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10611.246.41
5288Sharon KepnissShort Hills, NJ14011.244.71
5289Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.32
5290Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14011.184.64
5291John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5292Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10611.131.04
5293Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23611.109.05
5294Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18811.103.92
5295Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23611.066.16
5296Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.032.32
5297Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11511.028.05
5298Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14011.018.85
5299Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14010.994.24
5300Cecilia ReganMorristown, NJ14010.960.00
5301Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.85
5302Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14010.927.04
5303Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.9210.92
5304Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14010.884.60
5305George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5306Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18810.8610.66
5307Helga BruggerNyack, NY10610.861.78
5308Ann HarperSomers, NY18810.8110.81
5309Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5310Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.28
5311Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14010.753.46
5312Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.751.29
5313Monika BulmanQueensburg, NY11510.747.42
5314Karen MartinSlingerlands, NY11510.740.98
5315James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5316Claudia MaiselMt Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5317Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5318Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18810.663.22
5319Judy KantorSo Orange, NJ14010.642.82
5320John LevyWashington, NJ14010.604.02
5321Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.590.54
5322John PriesingBronxville, NY18810.585.55
5323April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14010.572.99
5324Robert BrownE Brunswick, NJ14010.570.00
5325Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Twp, NJ14010.568.83
5326Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18610.530.00
5327Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14010.522.81
5328Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5329Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5330Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5331Lois GoldsteinTenafly, NJ10610.452.56
5332Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5333Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10610.3410.34
5334David MasonNewburgh, NY23610.341.33
5335Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.75
5336Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5337Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18810.3110.31
5338Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14010.293.06
5339Susan BokanSaratoga Sprgs, NY11510.271.09
5340Gail LipkinN Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5341Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5342Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14010.274.40
5343Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14010.263.46
5344Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14010.234.92
5345Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ14010.177.61
5346Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10610.165.26
5347Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.28
5348Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11510.131.81
5349Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5350Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5351Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5352Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14010.084.66
5353Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5354Michael BrownE Brunswick, NJ14010.046.56
5355Sharan KumarHolmdel, NJ14010.035.36
5356Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18810.013.98
5357Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10610.002.22
5358T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5359Edwin BlackW Orange, NJ1409.934.64
5360Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ1409.913.48
5361June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ1069.907.97
5362Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5363Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.905.36
5364Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ1409.903.44
5365Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ1409.874.37
5366Marcia NortonNYACK, NY1069.830.00
5367Joan GuryanS Orange, NJ1409.810.60
5368Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ1409.800.00
5369Augie BardaroRye, NY1889.799.79
5370Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.39
5371Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5372Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5373Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY1889.732.00
5374Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.739.73
5375Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ1409.694.12
5376Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.682.44
5377Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY1159.674.76
5378Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY1159.674.76
5379Audrey PaleyEnglewood, NJ1069.672.66
5380Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY1889.671.56
5381Louise MillerMaplewood, NJ1409.620.04
5382Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ1409.629.62
5383Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ1069.610.00
5384Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ1409.614.56
5385Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ1409.615.10
5386Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5387Judy HandlerPurchase, NY1889.559.55
5388Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ1409.522.20
5389Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.453.18
5390Robert HanleySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.450.00
5391Larry FurtschRye, NY1889.400.00
5392Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5393Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.393.43
5394Karen MendezLivingston, NJ1409.390.00
5395Daksha ShahDayton, NJ1409.382.63
5396Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ1409.383.22
5397Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.370.39
5398Annie BurkeRidgewood, NJ1069.330.00
5399Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5400Kate MeathQueensbury, NY1159.297.30
5401Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5402Susan WoldTroy, NY1159.239.23
5403Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY1869.224.94
5404Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5405Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ1409.216.29
5406Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ1409.199.19
5407Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.174.63
5408Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5409Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.127.84
5410Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY1889.118.19
5411Jeanette SpiraCliffside Pk, NJ1069.110.00
5412I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.49
5413Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.71
5414Sherry KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1409.071.37
5415Diana CranePrinceton, NJ1409.073.36
5416Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ1069.048.19
5417Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ1409.017.36
5418Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.014.29
5419Judi OstbergSummit, NJ1408.986.11
5420Elaine RobinsonU Saddle Riv, NJ1068.968.96
5421Richard EngleN Brunswick, NJ1408.960.61
5422Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ1408.960.00
5423Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ1408.940.34
5424Judy JosephsPiermont, NY1068.911.66
5425Angel SchadeGlen Ridge, NJ1408.893.86
5426Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ1408.873.90
5427Marion ParishWhite Plains, NY1888.861.40
5428Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ1408.858.85
5429Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5430Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ1068.782.59
5431Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY1158.788.78
5432Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ1408.763.97
5433Linda PelzmanFairfield, NJ1408.763.86
5434Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ1408.768.76
5435Renee PerlmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.720.00
5436Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ1408.720.28
5437Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5438Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ1408.690.00
5439David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.39
5440Ilene RosenthalArmonk, NY1888.660.59
5441Michael CohenWhippany, NJ1408.660.00
5442Marcia NadellRed Bank, NJ1408.652.92
5443Laura Lee MontrossBedford Hills, NY1888.650.62
5444Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL1408.651.88
5445Zbigniew IwinskiPatterson, NY1888.610.00
5446Marsha AbelsonWhite Plns, NY1888.608.60
5447Michael CorbettPoughkeepsie, NY1868.590.00
5448Donna LuceySchenectday, NY1158.558.55
5449Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.551.51
5450Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY1158.525.93
5451Marie O'MaraWest Windsor, NJ1408.490.00
5452Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ1408.485.98
5453Rita SchulmanTarrytown, NY1888.481.19
5454Marjaa ZacharyClifton Park, NY1158.478.47
5455Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY1868.475.56
5456Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Cliff, NJ1068.466.21
5457Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5458Jeanette KatzHastings On Hud, NY1888.426.27
5459Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY1888.415.04
5460William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5461Mark KaufmanMonroe Twp, NJ1408.351.37
5462Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ1408.356.54
5463Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1888.311.28
5464Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ1408.313.11
5465Missy RenwickBedford, NY1888.300.88
5466Lucile BrewerAlbany, NY1158.270.32
5467Frederick HobanTuckahoe, NY1888.241.73
5468Karen HughesUpper Nyack, NY1068.210.00
5469Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ1408.214.02
5470Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ1068.206.72
5471Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY2368.204.18
5472Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY1888.194.72
5473Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.172.33
5474Marilyn ChapmanSparta, NJ1068.163.37
5475Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ1408.163.16
5476Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ1408.163.16
5477Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ1408.130.34
5478Dale FrehseBronxville, NY1888.104.75
5479Fran CherashoreClifton, NJ1068.080.00
5480Joan ToderScarsdale, NY1888.074.90
5481Penny LevineLivingston, NJ1408.056.84
5482Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ1408.014.70
5483Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fall, NY1868.003.70
5484Beverly RieckersConvent Station, NJ1407.985.96
5485Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ1067.950.98
5486Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY2367.944.74
5487Robert NormanMonroe Township, NJ1407.930.00
5488Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ1407.911.71
5489Ann BeresfordBasking Ridge, NJ1407.900.00
5490Maria MoyerWall, NJ1407.890.00
5491Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plns, NY1887.877.87
5492Marilyn GreenPomona, NY1067.860.63
5493Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY1157.835.48
5494Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY1157.827.82
5495Nancy HandBronxville, NY1887.800.00
5496Noreen UnderhillClifton Park, NY1157.800.91
5497Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ1407.797.79
5498Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.797.07
5499Susan EngelTenafly, NJ1067.771.95
5500Marcia LernerCranbury, NJ1407.760.00
5501Howard SolomonSomerset, NJ1407.753.55
5502Sonya StallSaratoga Spring, NY1157.730.00
5503Diane BakalarSummit, NJ1407.732.13
5504Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ1067.723.46
5505Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1887.720.00
5506Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.711.63
5507Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ1407.712.35
5508Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.24
5509Sandra ButwinSaddle River, NJ1067.663.09
5510George GillespieHarrison, NY1887.632.00
5511Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.30
5512Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1887.620.00
5513Maybelle SchneiderKeaneck, NJ1067.597.04
5514Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ1067.585.13
5515Leslie TreffE Windsor, NJ1407.552.81
5516Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY1887.520.00
5517Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1407.510.89
5518Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ1407.487.48
5519Lucinda GoodRumson, NJ1407.484.20
5520Albert KnightChester, NJ1407.465.11
5521Karin DevlinRumson, NJ1407.457.45
5522Celeste ReingoldRandolph, NJ1407.426.06
5523Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ1067.417.06
5524Dawn HallapgarClinton, NJ1407.410.00
5525Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ1407.404.69
5526Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ1067.353.52
5527Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY1067.344.83
5528Dorothy RussoHackettstown, NJ1407.347.34
5529Janice MeagherMount Kisco, NY1887.331.83
5530Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ1407.294.90
5531Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1407.281.74
5532Susan AllenRye Brook, NY1887.263.61
5533Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY1157.236.06
5534Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY1887.235.66
5535Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2367.220.00
5536Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.223.09
5537Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ1067.211.30
5538William WehrleNew Providnce, NJ1407.207.20
5539Jon SomerLivingston, NJ1407.187.18
5540Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY1887.187.18
5541Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY1887.187.18
5542Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1067.180.00
5543Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1407.173.64
5544Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5545Frances MillerWharton, NJ1407.151.59
5546Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ1407.116.00
5547Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ1407.107.10
5548Robert KelsoAdirondack, NY1567.100.00
5549Sheila DevejianWyckoff, NJ1067.090.64
5550Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ1407.073.60
5551Carol GatesLake Placid, NY1567.072.01
5552Robin MeyerOcean, NJ1407.056.36
5553Leslye Katz