Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Expand Unit EventsUnit Events
Clubs + Results
Bridge in Dutchess County (Calendar)
Expand DCBA BoardDCBA Board
Expand Membership News and ListsMembership News and Lists
Expand District 3/24 Player ListsDistrict 3/24 Player Lists
Expand District 3 LinksDistrict 3 Links
ACBL

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 April 2015
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2015
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11530532.96219.53
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18820122.12139.90
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18814887.63104.37
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514689.8225.07
5Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18814280.0192.08
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18814189.93158.85
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514065.0825.07
8Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18813895.0784.35
9Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813114.8964.12
10Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513074.96107.78
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14012646.8771.20
12Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18812624.0631.53
13Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10611748.9854.93
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14010951.2829.39
15Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10610726.60128.15
16Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14010502.6437.99
17Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889528.491.35
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY1889175.8479.45
19Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889124.0661.15
20Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ1409045.6190.21
21Robert Heitzman JrSuffern, NY1069030.41148.10
22Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY1889019.4075.38
23Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1068966.591.52
24Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1068864.35143.41
25William DubayVoorheesville, NY1158686.4575.18
26Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1408497.5026.10
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408477.67100.89
28Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1888390.2347.28
29Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1158331.8754.97
30Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1408232.7356.11
31Halina JamnerRye, NY1888232.3890.01
32Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1888166.36155.63
33Tania Reyes HillerShrub Oak, NY1888079.03103.65
34Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068069.9576.73
35Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408064.8963.07
36Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408007.7232.31
37Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1407954.3630.89
38Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1887938.1896.85
39Abe PinelesJackson, NJ1407763.97124.12
40Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407757.107.72
41Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067635.6225.86
42Rhoda LevineRye Brook, NY1887509.1950.89
43Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1407345.8684.64
44Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1887229.79101.08
45Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407154.500.00
46Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157113.9928.26
47William EhlersLivingston, NJ1407107.0086.04
48Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887015.9760.34
49Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1886963.083.55
50Mark GordonPurchase, NY1886887.39300.10
51Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1886785.6069.65
52Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1886627.4168.24
53Stephen PaskinCohoes, NY1156597.5537.02
54Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066590.9619.29
55Fred PaulFort Lee, NJ1066437.8631.59
56Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066409.6141.95
57Burrell HumphreysWayne, NJ1066347.7794.18
58Tod ThorgersenRidgefield Park, NJ1066318.784.42
59Dorothy PosnerRahway, NJ1406292.670.00
60Stephen NellissenRamsey, NJ1066284.1238.49
61Donald FooteRed Hook, NY1866273.3771.32
62Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406268.9126.54
63Judith ShulmanDelmar, NY1156237.8816.66
64Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1066113.6774.69
65Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1886046.9684.88
66Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1406015.6897.01
67Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1405970.8466.39
68Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1885855.30114.81
69Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1065795.5929.83
70Jeanine ManciniVerona, NJ1405706.8160.92
71Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405460.8031.97
72Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1155458.5787.64
73Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1405445.2485.03
74Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405401.6137.84
75Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405320.950.00
76Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1065313.8076.46
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405311.8027.78
78Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405306.1731.97
79Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065277.1616.46
80Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1155249.65215.84
81Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885239.9056.74
82Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405158.005.92
83Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1885125.81105.86
84Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365116.862.59
85Judy WirtenbergEast Brunswick, NJ1405102.7624.79
86Allan RosenSouth Orange, NJ1405077.2458.63
87Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405071.1523.28
88Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405054.6277.63
89Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1405002.6679.11
90Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1404994.0334.54
91Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1154990.74110.28
92Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1404917.2418.19
93Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1884915.0897.67
94Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154881.245.71
95Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1064844.7074.48
96Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1064843.9441.59
97Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1404834.3048.73
98Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1064803.7086.70
99Harriet EhrlichNaples, FL2364754.6266.68
100Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1884740.0829.23
101Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1404739.6133.81
102Helen RaleighSuffern, NY1064712.39134.07
103Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884711.4956.38
104Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1884710.70184.79
105Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1404705.4872.08
106Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1064687.5338.49
107Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064682.604.42
108Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884656.0918.10
109Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1884642.9766.80
110Nele RzadNorthville, NY1154627.5348.40
111Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1404623.517.67
112Carl EastmanToms River, NJ1404613.1431.67
113Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1404607.6910.02
114Roger NortmanEnglewood, NJ1064573.9014.07
115Robert DonaldTroy, NY1154571.5558.37
116Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884557.2964.13
117Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884542.0029.60
118Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884474.8457.95
119Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884462.9819.79
120Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1884439.95140.65
121Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884434.7818.96
122Louis LeparuloSummit, NJ1404390.018.77
123Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404384.3635.15
124Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404348.6965.48
125Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154331.3681.35
126John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1064304.9138.29
127Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154296.9083.10
128Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884292.4851.65
129John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064276.8122.02
130Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1404262.340.00
131Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1404259.2159.39
132Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884255.0125.65
133Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884254.497.69
134Idelle KatzHartsdale, NY1884251.8328.58
135Charlotte BraselRye, NY1884246.430.00
136Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064232.9544.86
137Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064227.8514.99
138Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1404222.48200.17
139Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404196.0111.13
140Joan HaussmannWayne, NJ1064188.2739.46
141Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404172.7413.78
142Irwin KluglerMontclair, NJ1404125.880.00
143Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404112.8240.89
144Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1404110.8979.24
145Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064050.9156.43
146Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864017.4134.78
147Richard RosnerEnglewood, NJ1064007.1617.52
148Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364001.8442.11
149Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1563983.2517.98
150Franklin GrunebaumCloster, NJ1063977.350.00
151Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1403953.4457.36
152Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1403951.2036.83
153Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403938.8543.79
154Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1063931.4363.80
155Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1883925.6031.18
156Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1883920.6842.87
157Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1403911.2050.96
158Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1403906.7833.39
159Ed HillBedminster, NJ1403869.2850.41
160Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1403847.667.92
161John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1883844.7579.74
162Larry AscherEnglewood, NJ1063810.5710.64
163Frances CohenWayne, NJ1063807.4517.26
164Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1883802.9947.49
165Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063778.0323.24
166Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1063775.5439.67
167Betty FleischerOssining, NY1883773.1726.46
168Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1063754.6950.22
169Richard HykenMorristown, NJ1403750.7034.52
170Rita RedlichAlbany, NY1153734.3814.04
171Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1153719.2545.10
172Stanley SternbergWhite Plains, NY1883715.1051.11
173Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403708.9612.93
174Rhoda PaulRiver Vale, NJ1063705.9742.53
175Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1403697.3370.63
176Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403684.1850.93
177Julie CohanMontville, NJ1403676.2931.56
178Donna DuletOcean, NJ1403673.8861.70
179David DalyFort Lee, NJ1063669.8454.64
180Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863662.2414.92
181William AlexanderClermont, FL1063659.2132.81
182Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063609.6825.73
183Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1153608.2314.44
184Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1063583.0839.25
185Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1883579.3540.92
186Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063570.3433.17
187Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063567.3321.40
188Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1153559.4884.57
189Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403559.3657.72
190Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1063559.052.91
191Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1883553.33107.75
192Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1883519.4362.92
193Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063518.5721.16
194Renee DonderoPort Monmouth, NJ1403492.9021.06
195Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1153490.2753.70
196Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403489.6835.44
197Yoko OhnumaScarsdale, NY1883466.5819.90
198June BarachAlbany, NY1153453.5918.96
199Elizabeth HaasScarsdale, NY188**3452.96125.40
200Arthur DupreFlorham Park, NJ1403440.530.00
201Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063430.4318.83
202Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1063423.8188.24
203Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1403386.2755.57
204Art SternbergSuffern, NY1063368.5620.46
205Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153346.3634.85
206Janet BergerEast Hanover, NJ1403339.520.70
207Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883338.9326.29
208Lynda FlangerCohoes, NY1153338.7624.14
209David StandigOakland, NJ1063319.643.82
210Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403303.785.96
211Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1403302.7039.15
212Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403289.1954.30
213Joan CouttsPhillipsburg, NJ1403280.190.00
214Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403267.0431.82
215Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403251.193.70
216Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1063218.8146.21
217Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883210.8253.74
218Elizabeth KingJackson, NJ1403209.626.71
219Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403204.2549.99
220Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153194.4232.86
221Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403193.6815.79
222Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403188.269.05
223Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403184.7278.10
224Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403184.3239.03
225John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863178.0127.90
226Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
227Joan MeyerGuilderland, NY1153165.6524.57
228Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063163.266.55
229Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153162.5918.02
230Richard KutiCarteret, NJ1403153.5755.43
231Genevieve HewittNew York, NY1883152.590.00
232Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403151.3531.69
233Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153149.1033.02
234Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403139.305.98
235Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883137.2717.17
236Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063136.490.40
237Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1403135.78128.79
238Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1063125.6142.54
239Gloria LevineMorris Plains, NJ1403120.2218.59
240Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1403090.4976.05
241Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063090.4529.44
242James BartowHolmdel, NJ1403081.274.37
243Joyana SteinbergWhite Plains, NY1883081.1858.40
244Adeline SomeLivingston, NJ1403052.7121.96
245Edwin SiegelClark, NJ1403051.710.00
246Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403044.0137.65
247Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063040.6553.04
248Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403033.177.43
249Patricia LambMahwah, NJ1063031.4839.23
250Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403027.2726.98
251Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063027.2132.03
252Douglas WidmanHoboken, NJ1403018.5824.88
253Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403009.4732.67
254Eileen O'NeillLarchmont, NY1883006.8339.09
255Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1402991.1520.79
256James MetzgerNew York, NY1062982.5828.28
257Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1152977.4231.87
258Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
259Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1882953.1942.26
260Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1152944.8841.61
261Joyce BlumenthalHarrison, NY1882943.3027.49
262Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1402935.188.87
263Barbara RahubaWanaque, NJ1062924.390.00
264Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1402918.7424.51
265John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402918.6224.49
266Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1062915.8643.73
267John GroppNewburgh, NY1862908.7226.86
268Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062905.9632.28
269Edward LandauWayne, NJ1062899.9720.72
270Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1402895.5719.78
271Martin SingerNew City, NY1062895.0264.92
272Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402880.4391.41
273Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1062832.3821.87
274Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1882825.2976.80
275Stan Politowski JrHackensack, NJ1062819.598.98
276K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1882819.2014.98
277Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1402814.3641.70
278Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1402812.1243.43
279Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1402799.2417.50
280Joel LevyMonroe Township, NJ1402791.7010.68
281Nancy WidmanHoboken, NJ1402788.6217.73
282Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402782.343.57
283Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1402761.5177.96
284Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1402755.6929.43
285Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1062748.1844.42
286Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402717.134.54
287Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402703.521.19
288Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402700.2736.81
289Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882680.132.85
290Paul KopelmanWayne, NJ1062676.740.00
291William BarnesUnion, NJ1402672.7011.21
292Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062669.1511.13
293Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402662.0927.87
294Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882661.3457.57
295Marcia GoldsteinMontville, NJ1402655.0621.26
296Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152652.532.89
297Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1882652.3824.34
298Jan SchultzWest Windsor, NJ1402651.242.66
299Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1882647.1142.33
300Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062644.6216.44
301Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062634.445.31
302Charlotte LevineSouth Fallsburg, NY2362633.368.04
303Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882632.5222.23
304Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1402629.8072.40
305Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1882619.0054.51
306Myron RimerNew City, NY1062616.5220.79
307Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062610.576.54
308Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1062610.5333.71
309Allan BotchmanValhalla, NY1882608.8827.81
310Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1882602.6561.28
311Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882601.5323.01
312Neil NathansonHackensack, NJ1062596.500.00
313Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1402591.3545.16
314Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882587.8435.15
315Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402576.0220.34
316Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402572.5546.92
317Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402571.7222.68
318Jerome MillerMount Kisco, NY1882559.0248.85
319Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062556.9867.65
320Manoj Kanti Deb-RoySomerset, NJ140**2553.663.86
321Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402545.6746.91
322Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152541.886.13
323Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1882537.9564.60
324Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1402537.2977.68
325Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882518.438.53
326David YatesLake Peekskill, NY1882517.0037.31
327Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1882498.2451.33
328Rita RosenbergMonroe Township, NJ1402494.980.29
329Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062493.6089.27
330Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1882491.7753.25
331Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402488.055.28
332Judy Maravolo-FooteRed Hook, NY1862474.9269.82
333Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882473.6925.95
334John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
335Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062459.9710.02
336Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062458.7663.64
337Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402458.2939.90
338Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152457.426.43
339Phyllis ProfitaSuffern, NY1062455.435.20
340Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882454.6015.40
341Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882453.6069.82
342David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062452.5220.13
343Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402452.370.00
344Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402446.758.44
345Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402439.1826.41
346Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
347Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402430.8615.03
348Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
349Robert VanEkerenWashington, NJ1402424.042.43
350Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402423.619.78
351Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882422.3128.53
352Judith FineWayne, NJ1062415.1816.60
353Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402410.0715.09
354Steven HuhmanLarchmont, NY1882399.0623.93
355Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402391.8620.78
356Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882390.4923.75
357Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882389.6432.26
358Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062381.385.64
359David KatzenSparta, NJ1062380.6052.53
360H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1882373.3881.15
361Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402370.6070.22
362Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402369.682.62
363Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402367.0736.50
364Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402366.4310.02
365Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062365.1725.61
366Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402352.5411.92
367Ike GoldenWestfield, NJ1402350.0520.07
368Bob VogelCaldwell, NJ1402348.421.39
369Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
370Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882339.721.06
371Robert KingJackson, NJ1402332.956.50
372Stuart TarkanSuffern, NY106**2320.5216.61
373Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152317.144.08
374Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402307.9930.78
375Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882301.6223.89
376Edward GainesWanaque, NJ1062300.511.00
377Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152291.7843.08
378Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1402274.9329.45
379Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402272.265.67
380Jack EngLivingston, NJ1402271.3633.03
381Howard HalpernMonroe Township, NJ1402270.4640.86
382Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062268.148.27
383Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062265.9012.96
384Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062261.4914.17
385Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402260.9721.44
386Gertrude KivettLebanon, NJ1402260.410.00
387Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402253.7738.60
388Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402252.010.00
389Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062250.140.00
390Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882242.688.63
391Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152241.7917.79
392Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062229.306.51
393Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402227.523.98
394Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882220.7130.56
395David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402218.560.00
396Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062218.1853.10
397Peter WickCohoes, NY1152217.9113.98
398Bob WangParlin, NJ1402214.2722.45
399R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062202.2232.48
400Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402198.2920.22
401Harvey ZeltzerLakewood, NJ1402195.9370.47
402Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562193.994.62
403Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882190.5238.18
404Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
405Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402167.4610.89
406Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1882162.4672.25
407Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562157.7410.73
408Bill RapoportSomerset, NJ1402154.6125.13
409Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
410M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402147.4016.78
411Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402146.843.91
412Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152143.7020.01
413Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862140.9261.31
414Fredric WeinerMonroe Township, NJ1402138.2538.79
415Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402135.6125.78
416Frederick CohenWashington Twp, NJ1062130.473.96
417Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
418Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062126.3131.76
419Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062122.708.01
420Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882118.4750.91
421Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402113.6357.45
422Alan PowellWest Orange, NJ1402109.924.23
423Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062098.7422.58
424Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062097.1753.10
425Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882097.1026.11
426Joan MillensKingston, NY2362091.95181.59
427Anthony CafaroManchester, NJ1402086.1537.97
428Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
429Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152078.883.99
430Sharon CalvanoEnglewood, NJ1062073.1839.40
431Ellen BiermanScarsdale, NY1882070.4023.65
432Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062069.6113.38
433Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402068.5115.09
434Muriel LewisFort Lee, NJ1062067.010.00
435Elaine GoldbergWest Caldwell, NJ1402066.090.00
436Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062064.2720.19
437Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402061.253.26
438Geoffrey S J BerryLarchmont, NY1882060.910.00
439Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062060.392.36
440Al PaganHackensack, NJ1062048.612.63
441Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402046.4118.35
442Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152045.5822.76
443Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882044.0329.27
444Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062043.8436.30
445Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882043.6351.82
446Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402043.448.93
447Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882043.333.80
448Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402040.7120.94
449George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402035.4925.87
450Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152025.3020.31
451Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882012.7964.43
452Norma GrossYonkers, NY1882005.5811.86
453Vivian WuCos Cob, CT1882004.8944.94
454Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882003.5540.13
455Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062003.4367.44
456Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
457Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1881992.8756.83
458Lorraine O'LoughlinWaldwick, NJ1061989.0047.56
459Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861986.0222.02
460Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1151982.8019.20
461Dottie KovelRye, NY1881981.672.18
462Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1151980.113.99
463Helen WallachSpring Valley, NY1061976.746.53
464Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1401972.6318.83
465Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1401971.7056.81
466Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1061964.6031.86
467Harriet HorowitzPompton Plains, NJ1401961.388.61
468Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1061952.7822.58
469M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
470Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1061946.4270.37
471Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1861943.178.05
472E Gail VanekerenWashington, NJ1401940.982.15
473Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
474Jo Ann Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061936.4215.64
475Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
476Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1881931.2386.12
477Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1401927.1920.66
478George LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881918.4813.49
479Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1881918.1725.77
480Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1401916.9294.88
481Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1881915.597.40
482Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1401911.5726.42
483Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1401905.6523.03
484Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
485Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1401901.939.69
486Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1151901.7711.44
487Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1061900.8128.27
488Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401898.200.00
489Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401891.6216.22
490Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ1401891.060.00
491Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1861886.9812.57
492Belle KleinW Long Branch, NJ1401881.304.88
493Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1061878.9920.23
494Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401862.351.41
495Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1401861.095.85
496Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
497Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1401851.5516.31
498Martin FlanzbaumOld Bridge, NJ1401850.2613.60
499Bonnie GreggeHarrison, NY1881848.1819.15
500Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1401848.0835.31
501Judith LynnTeaneck, NJ1061847.020.00
502Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.420.00
503George KramerClifton, NJ1061842.377.19
504Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401841.7518.48
505Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151838.358.96
506Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401837.5522.09
507Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151837.4815.72
508Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1881836.2469.15
509Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1151833.2230.07
510Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1881830.4148.89
511John WassKinnelon, NJ1061827.8662.94
512Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1881824.3019.84
513Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1881823.8128.64
514Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
515Frances YedlinBronx, NY1881812.8612.55
516R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1401812.699.41
517Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
518Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151807.9224.54
519Diana WendyHarrison, NY1881801.5523.26
520Duane EngelhardtSpringfield, NJ1401794.944.56
521Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.957.24
522Russ PomeroyHillsborough, NJ1401793.7331.70
523Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1151791.6939.45
524Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401789.7919.02
525Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881789.220.00
526Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1061788.462.97
527Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861784.924.66
528Cecile AckermanMontville, NJ140**1781.394.80
529William HoffmanIrvington, NY1881780.9528.94
530Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881777.4519.66
531Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1881768.0918.84
532Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881767.0413.24
533Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1881766.8482.75
534Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1061759.9512.61
535Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1881758.8928.12
536Harriet PopperWest Orange, NJ1401758.540.00
537Eleanor PollackToms River, NJ1401756.590.00
538Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401749.3015.15
539Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1747.800.05
540William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861747.5119.20
541Carol TarkanSuffern, NY106**1742.9817.08
542Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
543Walter MaxymukToms River, NJ1401737.7623.37
544Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881733.3512.39
545James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401731.470.00
546David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061729.320.00
547Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1401724.8633.17
548Charles EisenhartMiddletown, NY2361724.4112.55
549Rona LevineNew York, NY1881720.756.67
550Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401719.3915.31
551Karen LahnBasking Ridge, NJ1401715.5519.29
552Shep McHenryOcean, NJ1401711.6314.46
553William TeiperAlbany, NY1151711.505.44
554Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401711.4019.17
555Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401708.269.98
556Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
557Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1881707.8951.96
558D CollinsSaratoga Spgs, NY1151707.31189.64
559Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861701.293.53
560Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401699.7220.73
561Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061693.741.42
562Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
563Shakti RouthRingoes, NJ1401687.5480.48
564Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881686.4013.79
565Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881686.1112.79
566Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861683.226.63
567Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881676.4712.08
568Michael SmallinePonte Vedra, FL1061673.8540.31
569Carol BratenWhite Plains, NY1881671.1620.31
570Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881668.2335.92
571Shirley McCauleyLebanon, NJ1401661.160.00
572Robert GuglielmiLivingston, NJ1401648.923.56
573Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061648.2644.62
574Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881646.1022.01
575Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401634.3816.19
576Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061634.3517.03
577Rhoda HechtPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881633.762.11
578Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061631.7510.50
579Anita OchseTinton Falls, NJ1401629.780.00
580Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
581Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401628.877.03
582Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561627.1721.87
583Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
584Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
585Robert KarasikSuffern, NY1061620.883.45
586Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061617.7417.19
587Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151617.1415.22
588Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1881615.3176.60
589Jackie KaufmanNew City, NY1061613.7814.74
590Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151613.6417.38
591Saeko HisayamaCliffside Park, NJ1061612.383.80
592Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881611.245.31
593Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
594Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151606.7312.24
595Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
596Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401606.1525.35
597Herb FreedmanChester, NJ1401605.2736.89
598Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401603.9210.54
599Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1061601.8864.68
600Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881601.730.82
601Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
602Edward WilsonAirmont, NY1061599.0431.46
603Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881598.638.14
604Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881597.7324.92
605Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881597.5410.75
606Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
607William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
608Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401595.8420.21
609Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
610Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401594.2320.50
611Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061591.243.53
612Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861587.5722.02
613Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881586.2523.32
614Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881584.710.00
615Barbara KantorScarsdale, NY1881582.6936.58
616Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401582.1835.44
617Myra LawrenceElmwood Park, NJ1061582.150.00
618Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
619Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
620Stan BrodersenWhite Plains, NY1881580.080.00
621John RiopelleDelmar, NY1151576.744.74
622George WeberHamburg, NJ1061573.712.54
623Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1061572.1647.47
624Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881570.079.98
625Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361565.3812.98
626Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061564.4921.38
627E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1563.4021.59
628Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401561.7223.23
629Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881554.5441.72
630Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061552.5020.64
631Cortez RitchieSomerset, NJ1401549.400.00
632William PostMorganville, NJ1401549.250.24
633Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061548.8118.51
634Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061547.042.98
635Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061544.9619.12
636Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401542.6710.80
637Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881539.0315.21
638Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401536.1719.44
639Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401534.2367.22
640Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401530.973.06
641Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061526.9260.40
642Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401526.596.79
643Katharine WhitePlattsburgh, NY1561522.4034.16
644Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
645Leo FrankWhite Plains, NY1881520.410.00
646John AndersonBoonton, NJ1401519.5117.02
647Peter VichaidithMount Vernon, NY1881519.460.00
648Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401517.146.79
649Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061516.3915.00
650Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881514.4019.26
651Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881514.3314.53
652Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881514.1111.14
653Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561512.045.23
654Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1151510.8456.56
655Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061509.180.00
656Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861508.6013.16
657Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881506.6427.88
658Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061504.702.56
659Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861503.988.61
660Tory KaneRye, NY1881498.1071.82
661Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151496.9914.20
662Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881493.6564.61
663Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401492.857.19
664Gloria HannochOldwick, NJ1401491.1814.38
665Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881490.750.00
666Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401485.082.39
667Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401478.6236.73
668Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
669Frances PlattSomers, NY1881474.9517.66
670Lu GanleyRye, NY1881474.8239.36
671Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1473.7447.51
672Ingrid NargiBedford Hills, NY1881472.614.79
673Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401471.0343.68
674Allen HodappUnion, NJ140**1467.338.02
675Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881465.600.00
676Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561464.293.43
677Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401459.9817.17
678Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401459.159.49
679Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY2361459.043.39
680Jerome CrampSharon, CT1861458.465.38
681David EatonLivingston, NJ1401458.039.49
682Susan GreenSparta, NJ1061455.6613.13
683Robert OrneNew City, NY1061455.088.44
684Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861452.684.59
685George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561446.684.86
686Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861445.660.00
687Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061445.5618.39
688Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401442.163.74
689Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061436.2413.10
690Bob ZehmAllendale, NJ1061435.540.00
691Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151434.6823.86
692Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881434.0089.17
693Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
694Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
695Joan RivmanWayne, NJ1061429.320.00
696Selma SchlechterNew York, NY1881427.910.00
697Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881426.472.21
698David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
699Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1401420.0417.50
700Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
701Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861416.770.91
702Nancy RubinScarsdale, NY1881412.690.00
703Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401411.4710.80
704Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061410.602.30
705Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401409.1328.48
706Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061409.100.85
707Melvin KleinWest Orange, NJ1401408.103.84
708Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151407.062.22
709Carole SenecaNewburgh, NY2361404.936.80
710Charles JabroffTinton Falls, NJ1401403.520.00
711Neale Van DelftMahwah, NJ1061403.207.86
712Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881400.8629.73
713Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
714Elaine SchwartzUp Saddle River, NJ1061395.7511.90
715Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401390.834.18
716Karleen HellerCortlandt Manor, NY1881386.9431.99
717Nancy MauldingSomerville, NJ1401386.706.88
718Robert BarlowLebanon, NJ1401386.6921.99
719Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401386.2817.55
720Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151386.108.96
721Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151385.4022.87
722Evelyn HedayaLong Branch, NJ1401384.3623.58
723Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881384.3222.23
724Leonard MyersElizabeth, NJ1401378.9530.98
725Stephen BandesHopewell Jct, NY1861377.910.00
726William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1374.9317.17
727David KatzmanWhite Plains, NY1881374.520.00
728Dominic PapaMarco Island, FL1151373.710.00
729William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ106**1371.1813.19
730Harold SmallBasking Ridge, NJ1401371.0120.81
731James LehrerPurchase, NY1881369.4710.96
732Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881368.3337.57
733Bernadine GalinWest Orange, NJ1401366.5617.17
734Rita BlockTroy, NY1151366.360.00
735Glen PerryVoorheesville, NY1151366.0488.94
736James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401363.643.29
737Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361361.676.56
738Doris AndrewsPark Ridge, NJ106**1361.600.62
739Barbara SchenkelChappaqua, NY188**1358.910.00
740Ruth BenjaminTuckerton, NJ140**1357.280.00
741William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401354.974.91
742Linda FriedmanScarsdale, NY1881354.9617.84
743Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881354.334.63
744Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401353.896.19
745Jason FuhrmanIrvington, NY1881352.1027.86
746Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401352.0511.89
747Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061351.6753.24
748Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401350.389.24
749Daniel SilverScarsdale, NY1881349.6710.03
750George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401348.942.56
751Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401346.9913.12
752Irv WinokurFanwood, NJ1401346.510.90
753Marie WolfsonMahwah, NJ1061346.2225.13
754Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401345.512.54
755Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1345.4325.87
756Clare Beames IIISchenectady, NY1151343.310.00
757Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881338.4139.60
758D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881336.888.79
759Harry EttlingerRockaway, NJ1401336.0711.31
760Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151333.435.03
761Mike SheehyMountainside, NJ1401332.550.00
762Cyndi MorrisseyWyckoff, NJ1061332.1922.75
763Rosalind VidairRidgewood, NJ1061330.590.00
764Eva RubachAlpine, NJ1061329.7717.63
765Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1329.6215.04
766Melvin FrankelSomers, NY188**1327.656.25
767Betty KrakeurWhite Plains, NY1881324.770.48
768Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061323.2525.44
769Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151323.0512.42
770Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401320.4911.53
771Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151319.455.74
772Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881318.8710.74
773Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061316.310.00
774Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401316.1913.33
775Jason SmithJersey City, NJ140**1314.380.00
776Jane MillerEllenville, NY2361305.810.00
777Tom BensonWest Hurley, NY186**1304.960.70
778Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151303.6523.86
779Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061303.5919.84
780Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401303.320.00
781Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061301.946.55
782Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881300.0615.79
783Walter LucasMarlboro, NJ1401298.770.00
784Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401298.3413.03
785Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151297.4934.79
786Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881297.0230.44
787Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401296.3122.83
788Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401294.2931.61
789Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401292.338.84
790Emily RapoportAlbany, NY1151290.900.00
791Robert GoldbergRockaway, NJ1401289.513.42
792Marion Glenn CreathQueensbury, NY1151287.400.00
793William GolushDenville, NJ1401286.9111.73
794Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1286.881.55
795Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881285.1855.35
796Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061282.1619.30
797Louise HermanHarrison, NY1881279.6128.89
798James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061274.002.61
799Joan ClarkPlattsburgh, NY1561273.524.29
800Neil GordonNew City, NY1061270.8918.79
801Alisa CroweMoon Township, PA1401269.526.31
802Frieda JaburgScarsdale, NY1881269.350.00
803John Dell'ossoClifton, NJ1061267.0828.26
804Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ106**1266.2119.24
805Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881266.012.66
806Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061263.831.43
807Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881261.2432.08
808Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361258.904.19
809Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881257.650.39
810Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401257.1338.11
811Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401254.312.21
812Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401253.9786.69
813Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1251.7231.00
814Virginia ReardonPlattsburgh, NY1561249.670.00
815Susan EastmanAltamont, NY1151249.3626.28
816Phyllis LippmanWhite Plains, NY1881248.9416.61
817Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401248.670.24
818Lorraine BellagambaHighland Mills, NY1881247.011.44
819Charlene SunderlandRexford, NY1151245.602.10
820Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881243.240.89
821June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401242.219.64
822Abraham StenbergPurchase, NY1881241.9053.70
823Robert PorterBergenfield, NJ1061240.901.08
824Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401236.0313.46
825Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401235.8033.28
826Jane Grad-AntupitSouth Orange, NJ140**1234.5613.46
827Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401234.4613.03
828Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061234.0712.90
829Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151233.4214.71
830Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
831Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401232.036.26
832William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881231.4836.58
833Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401227.3947.23
834Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061226.1326.41
835Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401224.190.28
836L Patrick CalahanHastings Hudson, NY1881223.454.84
837Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401218.4625.31
838James MichaelisNyack, NY1061217.517.59
839Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401217.218.20
840Robert HershRockaway, NJ1401215.2712.12
841Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401215.1214.14
842Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881214.9718.98
843Alan EffrosOssining, NY1881214.340.74
844Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1213.1917.76
845Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881213.100.00
846Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881212.741.31
847Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401212.6629.07
848Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401212.0117.55
849Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061211.887.29
850Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861210.0516.23
851Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881206.796.99
852Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401205.780.00
853Gail CannoldRye, NY1881205.0028.11
854Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151203.980.00
855Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061202.933.61
856Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881202.4211.32
857Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1199.003.50
858Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881196.7018.78
859Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061195.4811.73
860Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151193.0133.95
861Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881191.3813.66
862Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1189.3123.15
863Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881189.2446.51
864Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401188.4817.99
865Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
866Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401187.4015.86
867Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881187.0124.28
868George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1185.645.59
869Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561185.541.61
870Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
871Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401184.4324.06
872Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401182.7237.95
873Mary Anne KerMarlboro, NJ1401180.860.00
874Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861179.2221.47
875Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151178.9424.77
876Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061177.7523.75
877Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401177.0012.04
878Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881175.244.95
879Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1175.0918.19
880Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061173.2618.98
881David CooperOssining, NY1881170.3519.00
882Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061170.0814.29
883Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151169.4023.36
884Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361168.666.55
885Lorraine QuittmanWhite Plains, NY1881167.2015.99
886Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881162.6810.07
887C Doris ChudnoffHolmdel, NJ1401162.630.00
888Lita BlockScarsdale, NY1881160.880.00
889Sidney FriedenbergPrinceton Jct, NJ1401160.7216.21
890Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401159.7925.55
891Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861159.324.88
892Claire McCarthyFlemington, NJ1401158.730.00
893Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1158.651.95
894Karol LefkowitzScarsdale, NY188**1157.509.79
895Peter WolffWest Orange, NJ1401154.9412.64
896Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061154.7834.22
897Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401154.627.22
898Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151154.6218.90
899Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
900Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061149.6025.16
901Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401147.3923.86
902Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1147.142.19
903Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151145.356.91
904Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881143.222.97
905Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401142.730.00
906Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1142.624.88
907Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881141.0512.05
908Marilyn SavranEdison, NJ1401139.587.15
909Susan KatzStamford, CT1881138.838.69
910Toyoko ShibutaniMount Kisco, NY1881138.310.00
911Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151136.8816.53
912Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861132.870.95
913Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061132.4112.82
914Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061131.917.03
915Shirley ErdosSouth Orange, NJ1401131.870.00
916Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151129.103.16
917Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881128.373.40
918Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061127.5112.04
919Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061127.4734.29
920Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
921Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401126.750.24
922Susan BraunLivingston, NJ1401126.0814.63
923Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401125.509.04
924Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881125.4011.21
925Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401123.0810.56
926Robert CoughlinMalone, NY156**1121.123.43
927Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061120.7410.92
928Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401120.507.98
929Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401117.5446.56
930Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061117.3411.14
931James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881117.2548.19
932Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401112.3311.98
933Frank AskinWest Orange, NJ1401112.195.43
934Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151111.644.39
935George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061110.4827.67
936Marilyn AskinMonroe Township, NJ1401110.286.99
937Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401110.2011.14
938William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881109.164.89
939Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401108.3212.51
940William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881107.1014.90
941Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401106.826.58
942Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401105.9512.92
943Ray PfeisterBronxville, NY1881104.4529.55
944Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401103.096.29
945Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1101.6912.80
946Neal RechtmanOssining, NY1881099.2138.51
947Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1098.198.41
948Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151096.100.00
949Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401094.636.29
950Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061094.5719.47
951David CoxRandolph, NJ1401093.7531.36
952Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881092.6810.11
953Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401092.464.24
954Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
955J Brian ClarkMonroe Township, NJ1401091.860.00
956Dick MurrayWyckoff, NJ1061091.588.99
957Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881091.390.00
958Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401089.8519.15
959Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401089.8323.42
960Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401087.654.19
961Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401086.9017.47
962Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401085.5619.11
963Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151083.535.69
964Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061083.0236.59
965George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561082.591.13
966Sydne SimonNorth Haledon, NJ1061079.6815.05
967Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401078.278.29
968Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401076.0410.45
969Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401074.4710.27
970Neil RothsteinRoseland, NJ1401071.0627.56
971Stanley BallBrooklyn, NY1151070.913.16
972Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881070.879.28
973Dana RossiWestport, CT1881070.2222.81
974Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1881066.0240.98
975Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401064.585.92
976Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881062.3511.37
977Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861062.171.47
978Lee MoreinesSpringfield, NJ1401062.140.00
979Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881062.0819.70
980Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151061.6127.97
981Seshumani DasRoseland, NJ1401061.2621.65
982Dolores GingoldMorristown, NJ1401057.5917.09
983Deborah CrisfieldSummit, NJ1401056.8259.24
984Maria WeinbergPoughkeepsie, NY1861055.9322.36
985Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061055.905.61
986Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151055.274.85
987Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401053.525.06
988Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401053.4315.29
989Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401052.207.37
990Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401051.6921.59
991James AckermanAlbany, NY1151051.597.10
992Dan PetersNew City, NY1061049.7638.42
993Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861049.598.33
994BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401049.044.09
995Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061048.7912.94
996Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401047.550.00
997Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401047.408.20
998Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881046.3214.76
999Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061045.995.23
1000Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401044.5115.64
1001Irwin HirshbergCresskill, NJ1061044.407.97
1002Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401043.630.00
1003Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361042.8111.73
1004Barbara MartinTenafly, NJ106**1041.625.88
1005Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401041.515.37
1006Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881041.2519.22
1007Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061040.232.43
1008Susana LionettiWhite Plains, NY1881038.930.98
1009Ursula PardoSuffern, NY1061038.917.04
1010Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061038.417.50
1011Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401036.7819.98
1012Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881035.968.21
1013Frank QuinnLawrenceville, NJ1401035.5627.40
1014Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061034.6064.22
1015Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061033.8212.07
1016Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401033.692.69
1017Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151033.340.00
1018Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401033.282.62
1019Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401031.1410.82
1020Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1029.019.50
1021Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1022Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151027.516.67
1023Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881027.1612.44
1024Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061024.4824.27
1025Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401024.342.06
1026Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061024.183.90
1027Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881023.3614.89
1028Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061023.2038.11
1029Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401022.885.98
1030Arthur BresslerEnglishtown, NJ1401020.953.33
1031Anne LapinskiVoorheesville, NY1151020.852.82
1032Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401020.764.68
1033Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881020.5517.05
1034Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401016.850.00
1035June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401016.751.26
1036Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401016.343.95
1037Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061011.8415.87
1038Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401010.1621.04
1039Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401009.9512.06
1040Bruce HumphreysOakland, NJ1061009.3010.87
1041Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401008.154.19
1042John PopperRye, NY1881007.330.00
1043Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881007.1813.21
1044Roslyn MechlowitzToms River, NJ140**1006.920.70
1045Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401005.389.15
1046Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401005.0513.61
1047Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1048Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861004.071.82
1049George BirisJersey City, NJ1401002.811.20
1050Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401001.764.09
1051Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401001.187.29
1052Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ140**999.3450.94
1053Amy NellissenRamsey, NJ106999.156.02
1054Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ106998.680.00
1055Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ140998.0525.49
1056Teri LandinCohoes, NY115997.600.00
1057Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ140995.1827.83
1058Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ140994.6013.57
1059Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY188993.308.60
1060Mary CaldwellHawthorne, NJ106992.480.00
1061Donald PriorManasquan, NJ140992.405.46
1062Pauline PollackWest Orange, NJ140992.2820.42
1063Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ106991.937.84
1064Jane FullerSummit, NJ140990.9816.40
1065Richard WeissSomers, NY188989.6521.54
1066Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY188987.8324.04
1067Joel GorenBedford, NY188986.9340.14
1068Carlotta NilesShrewsbury, NJ140**985.3612.15
1069Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY188984.4929.78
1070William KaoLagrangeville, NY186984.432.11
1071Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY188983.2017.97
1072Anita LindEdgewater, NJ106982.082.01
1073Stewart WinnKingston, NY186981.690.00
1074Robert MoyRockaway, NJ140981.427.83
1075Anthony PalumboCranford, NJ140979.9446.19
1076Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**979.707.46
1077Marion KuritzAlbany, NY115978.348.72
1078Gary MillsPeekskill, NY188975.388.50
1079James WhiteMarlboro, NJ140974.7816.50
1080Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**973.230.39
1081Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY188967.8620.38
1082Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ140967.3512.96
1083Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106966.190.00
1084Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ140965.5657.60
1085Sheila Joy MarroneRed Bank, NJ140964.960.45
1086Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY188964.062.49
1087Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY188962.6412.32
1088Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188961.894.48
1089Saul BlumMonroe, NJ140960.315.69
1090Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ140959.4638.04
1091Nina MonahanSparta, NJ106959.040.00
1092John WilliamsHurley, NY236955.200.00
1093Stuart PricePeekskill, NY188954.568.50
1094James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1095Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY115953.784.50
1096Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY186952.6911.65
1097Susanne DurstKatonah, NY188951.6028.78
1098Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**950.7610.36
1099Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115950.2517.72
1100Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ140949.280.63
1101Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ140948.3416.85
1102Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140945.920.00
1103Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY188944.503.86
1104Marc JuliusWayne, NJ106944.018.57
1105Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY236941.996.46
1106Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY188941.6636.79
1107Valerie ScherScarsdale, NY188939.9017.25
1108Susan VockArmonk, NY188935.6714.73
1109Ben YangWarren, NJ140**933.6623.68
1110Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**932.9210.62
1111Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY115932.7325.21
1112Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY188932.5115.19
1113Glenn WhiteSchenectady, NY115931.270.00
1114Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**931.175.57
1115Tena HellerSouth Orange, NJ140929.876.91
1116Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ140928.9221.29
1117Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY115928.6214.68
1118Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188927.8717.42
1119Elaine SlotoroffSomers, NY188927.710.00
1120Alexander FergusonEnglewood, FL186925.580.00
1121Richard ClarkAlbany, NY115924.620.00
1122Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY188921.2410.74
1123Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ140920.765.89
1124Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ140919.9513.13
1125Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ140919.7016.34
1126Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ140919.6067.45
1127Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY188919.1520.25
1128Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115918.690.22
1129Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ140918.047.98
1130Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1131Adam LallyCold Spring, NY188916.156.60
1132Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140915.7111.47
1133Clementina Di CarloSchenectady, NY115914.310.00
1134Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106914.061.77
1135George BrowneWest Orange, NJ140913.6919.65
1136Gretel GoldbergerRye, NY188912.920.00
1137Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ140912.5216.53
1138Kamal GuptaLatham, NY115**912.2559.33
1139Merwin PickoverNeptune, NJ140**912.090.00
1140Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188912.061.87
1141Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY106911.4111.74
1142Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ106911.190.67
1143Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**909.545.48
1144Margot HandalStamford, CT188909.020.00
1145Eileen BeckerVerona, NJ140**908.398.10
1146Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ140908.1713.05
1147Stephen SaklerLittle Falls, NJ106907.940.00
1148Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ140907.4618.09
1149John KeseckiSuffern, NY106907.2411.27
1150David LissRandolph, NJ140906.850.00
1151R JonesRandolph, NJ140906.1121.19
1152Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188906.0313.68
1153Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY188905.116.96
1154Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ140904.0710.37
1155Doris WeiserKatonah, NY188902.911.31
1156Edward LitterioManchester, NJ140902.073.17
1157Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ140900.355.34
1158Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ106900.0217.55
1159John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106899.6749.11
1160Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ106899.353.17
1161Paul WeissmanSomers, NY188**899.008.92
1162Jeffrey WeillWhite Plains, NY188898.732.24
1163Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**898.5910.45
1164Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106898.3234.29
1165Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ140898.1924.05
1166Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY186897.786.35
1167Marvin AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186896.770.99
1168Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**895.800.00
1169Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140895.760.58
1170Flora FarrellBelmont, NH156895.560.00
1171Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**894.849.14
1172Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ140894.657.59
1173Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ140889.3848.16
1174Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ106889.127.54
1175Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186888.858.91
1176Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**888.517.70
1177Marc KelleyCranford, NJ140888.4133.18
1178Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ106888.2613.65
1179Bonnie BernerRye, NY188887.5221.56
1180Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY115886.7110.71
1181Julia ZimmermanNeptune, NJ140885.772.26
1182Fredric RabinoweNew Windsor, NY236884.569.46
1183Endel PoolLakewood, NJ140883.272.35
1184Marvin KullbackManchester Twp, NJ140**882.930.00
1185Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ106880.1035.61
1186Susan GoonScarsdale, NY188879.0538.27
1187Gary TaylorClifton Park, NY115877.3017.38
1188Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140876.500.00
1189Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ140874.0815.46
1190Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186874.074.52
1191John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186871.6415.67
1192Irving MarksHackensack, NJ106871.5024.82
1193William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140870.907.74
1194Harvey SugarSomers, NY188868.9414.70
1195Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ140868.1613.61
1196Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY236868.0310.29
1197Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140867.8213.73
1198Josephine CafaroManchester, NJ140866.8328.93
1199Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140864.141.02
1200Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140863.620.74
1201Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106862.760.00
1202Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106862.563.30
1203Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ106860.8315.71
1204Carolyn PostWalden, NY236860.752.98
1205Joseph DiBenedettoScarsdale, NY188860.0224.02
1206Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1207Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140858.9710.78
1208Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**858.3887.98
1209Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106856.498.88
1210Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1211Elaine LutzLong Branch, NJ140853.038.52
1212Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY106852.6343.52
1213Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY115851.62112.04
1214Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ140850.530.00
1215Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115849.150.00
1216Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**848.907.22
1217Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188848.824.01
1218Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ140847.5314.48
1219Leona RadackLakewood, NJ140847.212.13
1220Sharad HedaWest Orange, NJ140846.600.00
1221Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ140846.161.67
1222Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ106846.1425.94
1223Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ140845.9624.85
1224Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140845.810.00
1225Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156845.711.79
1226Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140844.740.00
1227Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140843.918.29
1228Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ140842.3753.53
1229Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY115842.2910.99
1230Richard BobilinFonda, NY115842.157.43
1231Rhoda PollockRexford, NY115842.091.00
1232Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188841.0329.19
1233Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115840.747.87
1234Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140840.591.25
1235Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY188839.480.00
1236Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140839.003.92
1237Faye HallMount Vernon, NY188838.090.00
1238Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**837.1816.19
1239Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188836.640.00
1240Richard AvazianSuffern, NY188835.801.40
1241Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**835.3411.86
1242Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY188**835.1515.50
1243Ida GotthelfGoodkinWayne, NJ106834.890.40
1244Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140834.510.00
1245Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**834.2313.90
1246Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ140833.666.13
1247Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115831.110.00
1248Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188830.9515.40
1249Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106830.867.84
1250Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140830.410.00
1251Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY186829.0214.77
1252Grace AndersonSomers, NY188828.891.26
1253Doris ReevesMillerton, NY186828.6210.74
1254Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY236827.2137.54
1255Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140826.697.30
1256Diane MartiniMilton, NY186826.2815.78
1257Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188826.246.81
1258Michael OtteWarwick, NY236825.9225.49
1259Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140825.5024.89
1260Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**825.475.97
1261Yolanda WeselySleepy Hollow, NY188824.580.00
1262Joan SaltzPurchase, NY188824.2423.99
1263Maryclare DevlinAlbany, NY115823.882.50
1264Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY115823.6416.53
1265Jon FinkSchenectady, NY115**822.580.48
1266Michael BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ140**820.930.00
1267George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ140820.8316.48
1268Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140818.770.00
1269Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140818.581.45
1270Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ140818.2717.25
1271John FisherMorrisonville, NY156**816.840.00
1272Barbara HellerArmonk, NY188816.1813.20
1273Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106815.9017.40
1274Paul RizzaMonroe Township, NJ140815.8512.01
1275Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140815.4214.85
1276Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY186813.4512.83
1277Waheed DinElmsford, NY188812.707.35
1278Raymond MyersWhite Plains, NY188811.760.00
1279William KacubaHoboken, NJ140811.330.00
1280Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188811.3215.40
1281Helene CoopermanWyckoff, NJ106811.270.00
1282Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140808.0510.73
1283James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140807.580.00
1284Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140807.120.58
1285Alvin PollockMaplewood, NJ140**806.390.00
1286Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140806.2820.53
1287Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186805.7228.94
1288Anna RosanelliRye, NY188805.557.94
1289Merle LewisSomers, NY188805.4814.53
1290Jane BassettAtlantic Hlds, NJ140805.394.68
1291Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1292Kim AndrianoRockaway, NJ140803.720.00
1293Carole KligermanBronx, NY188803.244.01
1294Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188803.204.37
1295Jeanette RobertsonPlattsburgh, NY156802.750.00
1296John MontiWalden, NY186801.5617.57
1297Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140801.006.99
1298Sue HodgeAllendale, NJ106800.4949.97
1299Gerard LahnBasking Ridge, NJ140800.3914.66
1300Eleanor StenbergPurchase, NY188799.666.11
1301Philip RouraManchester, NJ140799.5218.69
1302Marian ClowePattersonville, NY115799.024.10
1303Carole TunickScarsdale, NY188798.1817.74
1304Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ140797.4821.12
1305Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115797.004.96
1306Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106793.1011.99
1307Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140792.919.00
1308John HodgeAllendale, NJ106792.9049.97
1309Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115792.476.95
1310Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140791.853.30
1311Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**791.787.07
1312David ArmbrusterSummit, NJ140791.1730.28
1313Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106788.499.29
1314Wendy SklarPleasantville, NY188787.2816.35
1315Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140787.278.18
1316Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**786.7312.21
1317Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140783.811.83
1318Sidney StaymanMamaroneck, NY188783.661.72
1319Joan ManahanTeaneck, NJ106783.490.00
1320Sheryl MartinWest Palm Beach, FL188**783.389.04
1321Jin HuWappingers Fls, NY186782.7218.93
1322Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140782.541.46
1323John McDonaldCohoes, NY115780.524.96
1324Paul LeePrinceton Jct, NJ140779.280.00
1325Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106779.1519.44
1326Rose GovePlattsburgh, NY156778.143.19
1327Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186777.7828.94
1328Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140776.432.78
1329Jeffrey BeckLawrenceville, NJ140**775.131.33
1330Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106774.774.08
1331Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140774.2424.99
1332Leonard LapinskiVoorheesville, NY115773.982.82
1333Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188773.960.00
1334Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ106773.7921.43
1335Jeanne BrinkmannSummit, NJ140773.290.00
1336Gerald RussellQueensbury, NY115773.280.00
1337Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188773.1518.57
1338Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140772.581.25
1339Ginny NoeN Arlington, NJ106772.158.10
1340Jerry WeissAlbany, NY115771.340.00
1341Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188770.9610.02
1342Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115770.9010.96
1343Byron NimocksRye, NY188770.3664.25
1344Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140770.230.00
1345Gene VenneslandClifton Park, NY115770.004.20
1346Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140768.9616.14
1347Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115768.794.16
1348Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1349Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236768.0812.69
1350Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140767.995.95
1351Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140767.510.00
1352Dorothy PowersLong Valley, NJ140**767.262.05
1353Herb FranzenLyon Mountain, NY156766.9818.28
1354Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY188765.6717.38
1355Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140762.9110.18
1356Robert HodesblattMonsey, NY106762.111.54
1357Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106760.881.14
1358Fira GelvanMontville, NJ106760.7755.67
1359Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188758.870.50
1360Edward SuppleRensselaer, NY115758.720.00
1361Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140758.414.09
1362Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.895.91
1363Lotte EliasFort Lee, NJ106757.451.06
1364Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**756.691.26
1365Judi ShinbergRockaway, NJ140756.4920.31
1366Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1367Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY188756.4222.91
1368Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188756.150.00
1369Meryl ReymanHenderson, NV188755.600.00
1370Ann MatlesRye Brook, NY188755.261.52
1371Carol BergerMontvale, NJ106**755.233.51
1372Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**754.561.01
1373John SchulenbergDelmar, NY115754.130.00
1374Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ140753.3215.61
1375Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188752.0926.21
1376Richard HoffmanRidgewood, NJ106751.760.00
1377Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188750.222.89
1378David KarpelFair Lawn, NJ106**750.1111.01
1379Charles SlaterMount Kisco, NY188748.1732.37
1380Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140747.137.89
1381Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106747.082.66
1382Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188745.6310.33
1383Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188744.7612.31
1384Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140743.669.76
1385Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106742.7910.62
1386Rita ZieglerWest Caldwell, NJ140741.730.00
1387Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**740.8522.29
1388Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188740.218.81
1389Juanita LeffWhite Plains, NY188739.6714.74
1390Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186739.3111.65
1391Daniel KelleherPoughkeepsie, NY186**739.280.00
1392Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**738.4814.42
1393Robert FriedmanBridgewater, NJ140737.1333.41
1394Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1395Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**734.2413.44
1396Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1397Lee TabnerLoudonville, NY115733.675.50
1398Colin KelleyCedar Knolls, NJ140733.3435.63
1399Eleanor GoodmanCranford, NJ140733.228.77
1400Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186732.158.95
1401Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106**731.6713.35
1402J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140729.554.84
1403Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1404Daniel WulffMenands, NY115724.8021.55
1405Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140723.871.82
1406Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186722.2811.41
1407Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140722.2212.10
1408Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188721.1224.05
1409Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**721.112.78
1410Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**721.0112.69
1411Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY188720.3451.76
1412Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ106719.3878.63
1413Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**718.308.58
1414Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115717.8533.95
1415Edward GovePlattsburgh, NY156717.762.92
1416Mark GraffNew Rochelle, NY188**717.75112.53
1417Fali RubinsteinScarsdale, NY188717.1019.78
1418Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188**714.7915.05
1419Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY188714.7818.39
1420Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188714.777.06
1421Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**714.643.37
1422Myrtle DeanIsland Heights, NJ140714.596.22
1423Laura GisserWatchung, NJ140713.484.43
1424Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140713.396.58
1425Stephen BenischClark, NJ140713.233.46
1426Sharon FrankelLivingston, NJ140712.398.74
1427Dorothy GlaserMonroe Township, NJ140710.960.00
1428Loretta PaskorLady Lake, FL140710.261.57
1429H OakesSaugerties, NY186709.821.57
1430Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**709.060.00
1431Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140708.536.40
1432Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188707.8018.73
1433Edna RizzoChestnut Ridge, NY106**707.058.08
1434Michael QuittmanWhite Plains, NY188**706.065.58
1435Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106705.869.94
1436Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188705.856.51
1437Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106705.8230.78
1438Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106704.802.09
1439Judy LevyNew City, NY106704.3420.65
1440David SuttonWest Orange, NJ140702.8339.14
1441Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140700.495.26
1442William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186700.213.50
1443Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188699.2424.85
1444Joan AbramsHopewell Jct, NY186698.700.99
1445Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106697.642.43
1446Roger PriceMillerton, NY186696.3571.76
1447Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188696.2410.23
1448Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188695.9925.51
1449Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140695.030.34
1450Donna PrickettPlainsboro, NJ140694.180.00
1451Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ106692.2627.96
1452Lewis KohSomers, NY188691.504.18
1453Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115690.630.00
1454Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188690.295.00
1455Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188690.160.00
1456Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106689.3513.54
1457Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156688.241.79
1458Sandra GraperScotia, NY115687.790.00
1459Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188**687.7211.14
1460Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**686.294.88
1461James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140685.4611.64
1462John ForbesRamsey, NJ106685.4514.03
1463Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115684.709.92
1464Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106684.300.00
1465Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106683.963.59
1466Janet De GrouchyPrinceton, NJ140683.870.00
1467Miles EttmanWest Windsor, NJ140683.7613.69
1468Rina YokoyamaCliffside Park, NJ106**682.892.06
1469Dexter SenftBedford, NY188682.3431.71
1470Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140681.580.00
1471Ruth FlynnEnglishtown, NJ140681.231.36
1472Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**680.9721.96
1473Richard CollinsLakeville, CT186680.8327.71
1474Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140680.786.40
1475Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115680.721.59
1476Muriel ZeltmacherPrinceton, NJ140680.710.00
1477Herbert RogallMaplewood, NJ140680.390.00
1478Merlene DayanLong Branch, NJ140**680.197.48
1479Rory MillsonBronxville, NY188679.9319.48
1480Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106679.910.00
1481George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**679.104.42
1482Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**678.996.80
1483Ji-Wu TuBasking Ridge, NJ140678.650.00
1484Judy KonradStamford, CT188**678.4815.53
1485Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140678.357.19
1486Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140677.403.65
1487Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106**677.3014.30
1488Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**677.1918.42
1489John LoeberGlenville, NY115676.4923.94
1490Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106676.2016.16
1491Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140676.172.90
1492Stuart FrankelHawthorne, NJ106**675.090.00
1493Sharyn ModelSummit, NJ140674.703.85
1494Michael ManciniVerona, NJ140**674.5428.35
1495Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186673.801.07
1496Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186673.500.00
1497Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140673.232.04
1498Marlyn BrownHackensack, NJ106**673.229.53
1499Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140672.250.00
1500Ann Van DykePurchase, NY188672.1531.13
1501Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115672.067.10
1502Salie BloomRye Brook, NY188671.248.39
1503Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186671.122.42
1504Richard MalusLeonardo, NJ140671.0012.19
1505Virginia CommanderRed Bank, NJ140670.583.17
1506Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106670.444.59
1507Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186670.110.00
1508Richard KaitEnglewood, NJ106**669.430.00
1509Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY186669.029.75
1510Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188667.890.00
1511Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ140667.8435.84
1512Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140**667.7316.83
1513Judith GoldbergSouth Orange, NJ140664.9111.83
1514Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**664.5024.44
1515Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106662.529.08
1516Robert FriedmanScarsdale, NY188661.4713.61
1517Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140661.030.90
1518Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115660.952.87
1519Marc HimoffPound Ridge, NY188**660.567.66
1520Mary EnardWestfield, NJ140660.450.00
1521Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115658.6511.74
1522Linda BasinaitSchenectady, NY115658.160.00
1523Andrea BerlentCanaan, NY115657.852.59
1524Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140657.414.31
1525David BuchynGansevoort, NY115657.388.34
1526Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188657.214.57
1527Jane CollinsMenands, NY115655.790.00
1528Vivian KramerSomerset, NJ140**654.790.00
1529Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115654.690.00
1530Neil BeckBronxville, NY188653.6613.13
1531Sandra PorwickMamaroneck, NY188653.061.83
1532Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140652.6210.45
1533Diana KosterichScarsdale, NY188650.240.00
1534Basil GrazianoYonkers, NY188**649.512.59
1535George KramerSomerset, NJ140**649.264.76
1536Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1537Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186648.6910.66
1538Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140646.718.51
1539William KelseyVoorheesville, NY115646.5216.58
1540Stuart ReymanHenderson, NV188645.540.00
1541Susan AtteridgeLivingston, NJ140645.1218.48
1542Daniel KimFreehold, NJ140645.0064.96
1543Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186644.336.44
1544Blanche SurhoffNeshanic Sta, NJ140643.550.00
1545Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140643.415.96
1546Irma Van DamStamford, CT188**643.310.28
1547Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188642.526.62
1548Norma LornHartsdale, NY188642.367.07
1549Roy SamittWayside, NJ140641.732.77
1550Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186641.588.46
1551Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106641.422.30
1552Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1553Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140640.543.03
1554Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140640.520.00
1555James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**639.8914.70
1556Judith CohenWest End, NJ140**639.0529.71
1557Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106638.4215.06
1558Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188636.571.61
1559Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ106636.4013.26
1560Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115636.016.33
1561Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188635.952.84
1562William SigwardPelham, NY188635.8530.60
1563Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140635.408.66
1564Susan FisherHarrison, NY188635.3615.78
1565Claire KohSomers, NY188634.482.60
1566Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1567Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186634.127.65
1568Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106633.5216.71
1569Ulrich StraussHighland Park, NJ140632.480.00
1570Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106631.7710.73
1571Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1572Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**631.494.53
1573Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140631.0310.89
1574Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**630.256.97
1575Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106629.957.87
1576Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY186629.9374.57
1577Fran FlanneryBronxville, NY188629.773.13
1578Robyn RosenblattShort Hills, NJ140629.109.71
1579P DavisDenville, NJ140**628.964.09
1580Judith LapollaSomers, NY188628.9144.43
1581Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**628.861.57
1582Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**628.834.12
1583H LeerPompton Plains, NJ140628.820.00
1584Karen HainesSummit, NJ140628.5836.10
1585John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188628.551.82
1586Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**627.8226.66
1587Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106627.363.91
1588Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**627.226.59
1589John GroszScarsdale, NY188625.6615.84
1590Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115625.240.00
1591Joan WalshFair Haven, NJ140625.210.00
1592Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**624.5113.33
1593Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1594Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186624.399.42
1595Marcia MetzgerSaratoga Spgs, NY115623.9510.16
1596Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**623.4218.88
1597Betty RubinoSomers, NY188623.246.20
1598Nessa Ben-AsherShort Hills, NJ140**621.820.00
1599Roberta ConantSaddle River, NJ106621.575.02
1600Marilyn SofferSchenectady, NY115**621.030.00
1601Felicitas HighamTallman, NY106618.982.30
1602Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188618.8821.50
1603Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140618.024.97
1604Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106618.0021.54
1605Brenda StrugatzLaguna Woods, CA186**617.4315.99
1606Alain BollagMamaroneck, NY188617.3710.47
1607Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**616.880.36
1608Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106615.790.00
1609Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**615.282.55
1610Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186614.712.56
1611Alice CasaleMillbrook, NY186613.630.00
1612Andrew RamspergerWyckoff, NJ106613.290.00
1613Robert SudaHurley, NY186**612.792.30
1614Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188612.729.95
1615Robert MartinLoveladies, NJ140**612.046.31
1616Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188611.948.92
1617Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140611.0414.70
1618Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**609.7631.61
1619Martin AdelmanHackensack, NJ106609.448.22
1620Marjorie WeilSouth Orange, NJ140**609.1722.75
1621Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140608.871.25
1622Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115608.5415.18
1623Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140608.146.87
1624Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188607.721.78
1625Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140606.570.00
1626Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106606.287.60
1627Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106606.194.34
1628Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106605.975.13
1629Joyce FitzgeraldGlen Ridge, NJ140605.150.00
1630Robert EidlitzHartsdale, NY188604.809.08
1631Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**604.170.00
1632Marcia GoldfingerRye Brook, NY188603.8947.03
1633Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**603.411.55
1634Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188603.332.98
1635Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106603.230.00
1636Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**603.202.56
1637Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188602.237.06
1638Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115**600.6710.72
1639Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140**600.5818.62
1640Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106599.930.00
1641Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140599.885.34
1642Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1643Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188598.3930.10
1644Susan PfeisterBronxville, NY188597.9722.79
1645Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140596.315.61
1646Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140596.1715.21
1647Alan BernsteinFlemington, NJ140595.690.00
1648Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**593.918.16
1649Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1650Nancy ScherSouth Orange, NJ140**592.432.88
1651Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**590.953.16
1652Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188590.498.57
1653Rhoda LevineAlbany, NY115589.6820.05
1654Martha SchuckChester, NY236**589.419.09
1655Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115589.412.54
1656Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140588.124.27
1657Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106587.794.73
1658Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**587.716.92
1659Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140587.610.00
1660Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106587.4819.00
1661Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140587.4311.69
1662Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**585.8346.46
1663Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**585.679.21
1664Alvan LewisSomers, NY188**584.9751.67
1665Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**584.871.94
1666Joan Di PalmaRye, NY188584.820.00
1667Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106584.4310.98
1668Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106584.428.19
1669Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**584.282.03
1670Alice ZayacSchenectady, NY115584.180.00
1671Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY188583.9746.28
1672Allen PearlLivingston, NJ140582.811.57
1673Freyda NathansonVerona, NJ140581.700.00
1674Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**581.593.52
1675Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**581.010.00
1676Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140580.921.37
1677Dona McLaughlinRhinebeck, NY186580.750.00
1678Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY188**580.61132.31
1679Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186579.910.54
1680Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188578.8818.78
1681Grace MionMidland Park, NJ106578.730.00
1682Herbert RadackLakewood, NJ140578.312.13
1683Alfred ConsiglioPoughkeepsie, NY186578.170.00
1684Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**577.980.75
1685Jaime WarnerRye, NY188577.6120.09
1686Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188577.030.00
1687Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188576.903.34
1688Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188576.7423.13
1689Andree FisherMorrisonville, NY156**576.300.00
1690Joan HimelmanLincroft, NJ140575.480.00
1691Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140574.766.41
1692Bill Opdyke Jr.Wall, NJ140574.7312.29
1693David SternSuffern, NY106574.181.46
1694Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156573.713.96
1695Ann SchafferHartsdale, NY188**573.561.17
1696Ruth MahonToms River, NJ140**573.090.69
1697Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106572.065.02
1698Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106**571.978.35
1699Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1700Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140571.579.83
1701Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106571.555.22
1702George FreundMorristown, NJ140571.320.00
1703Pat HoffmannPlattsburgh, NY156571.133.62
1704Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186570.842.56
1705Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106570.764.79
1706John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**569.8917.48
1707Shirley FriedenthalHartsdale, NY188**569.175.67
1708Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140569.1521.98
1709Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106568.3715.12
1710Richard LererHastings Hudson, NY188568.033.32
1711Nancy EllisWest Hurley, NY186566.9917.64
1712Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140566.957.61
1713Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140566.501.91
1714Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**566.320.84
1715Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**566.129.56
1716Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188565.9025.90
1717Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**565.234.77
1718Diane DenburgSouth Orange, NJ140**564.250.00
1719Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**563.613.02
1720Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**562.7623.27
1721Betty FrankelSomers, NY188**562.030.68
1722Joyce RobbinsMamaroneck, NY188**562.002.82
1723Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106560.1415.06
1724Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1725Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140559.116.18
1726Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**558.3430.43
1727Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140558.330.00
1728Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**558.053.16
1729Anne FriedmanScarsdale, NY188**557.220.00
1730Terry BentleyLake George, NY115557.1016.19
1731Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1732Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140556.338.69
1733E Toby RosenbergerMamaroneck, NY188**556.290.83
1734Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**556.230.98
1735Joseph LiskiewiczBelford, NJ140**555.740.00
1736Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**555.732.36
1737Renee TawilDeal, NJ140555.660.00
1738George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106555.638.01
1739Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140555.612.91
1740Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**555.420.29
1741Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140555.228.36
1742Don JacobsonSomers, NY188554.938.78
1743Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140554.470.00
1744Fred HorowitzTeaneck, NJ106552.600.00
1745Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1746Arnold DiamondTinton Falls, NJ140**551.706.37
1747Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188550.3116.21
1748Roslyn WeissSchenectady, NY115550.280.00
1749Patricia ZoliDiamond Point, NY156550.0820.76
1750Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**549.743.44
1751Margery ReymanNew Rochelle, NY188549.366.93
1752Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140548.830.00
1753Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188548.048.78
1754Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140547.183.99
1755J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140546.1314.73
1756David MicciRutherford, NJ106**545.136.75
1757Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188545.038.57
1758Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**544.877.41
1759Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140544.611.30
1760Blossom WittlinYonkers, NY188**543.369.39
1761Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156543.342.31
1762Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**542.877.20
1763Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188**542.617.07
1764Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1765Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188541.650.91
1766Christine ConverseCastleton, NY115**541.01103.94
1767Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156540.901.10
1768Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**540.824.58
1769George BergerWoodstock, NY236540.340.00
1770Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106539.3010.51
1771David WrightLakeville, CT186538.965.74
1772John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106538.7812.62
1773Arlene KaplanRye, NY188538.220.00
1774Doris SobelWellington, FL236**537.7412.39
1775Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106536.941.99
1776Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106536.677.30
1777Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140536.4325.97
1778Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**536.386.54
1779Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140535.857.07
1780Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**535.630.32
1781Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188535.4736.79
1782Eva KingSuffern, NY106**535.4713.81
1783Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140535.4210.24
1784Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1785Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188534.1136.79
1786Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140533.947.11
1787Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188533.223.06
1788Patricia ManganSomers, NY188532.436.56
1789Rita SlochowerHackensack, NJ106**532.379.31
1790Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1791Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**532.073.92
1792Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140532.0411.94
1793Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140531.946.34
1794Toby WeinerWayne, NJ140531.2828.61
1795Barbara InfeldMahwah, NJ106**531.231.01
1796Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140530.830.00
1797Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115530.6214.32
1798Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106530.587.18
1799Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106529.850.00
1800Genevieve PortiHastings Hudson, NY188**529.7517.89
1801Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**528.566.31
1802Alice CadaretteWhitehall, NY156**528.010.00
1803Robert GarfunkelChatham, NJ140527.930.00
1804Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106527.7419.07
1805Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106527.617.92
1806Patricia MitzmanHastings Hudson, NY188**527.610.00
1807Susan GroszScarsdale, NY188527.4019.44
1808James BeardClifton Park, NY115525.8411.82
1809Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106525.7031.60
1810Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140524.391.94
1811Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140524.1930.63
1812Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106523.4611.04
1813Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186523.388.46
1814Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140523.319.02
1815Phyllis SparSilver Spring, MD186522.220.00
1816Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115522.035.57
1817Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140521.850.00
1818Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140520.875.21
1819Fernanda Pasetti-BottaMorristown, NJ140**519.7731.81
1820Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**519.666.52
1821Virginia HallShort Hills, NJ140518.9727.39
1822Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188518.8125.11
1823Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**518.758.96
1824Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115**518.569.80
1825Susan LoewenbergSomers, NY188**518.305.76
1826Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140517.588.31
1827Delia CantorScarsdale, NY188**517.580.00
1828Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**516.868.25
1829Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106516.685.15
1830Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106516.444.39
1831Edgar Gentry JrRye, NY188516.341.69
1832Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140**516.0612.14
1833Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140515.8830.64
1834William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**515.1115.90
1835Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140513.7415.60
1836Alma PusateriClifton Park, NY115**513.440.00
1837Joseph ChenBrick, NJ140**512.690.00
1838Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106512.617.18
1839Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1840Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106**511.956.06
1841Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**511.834.50
1842Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1843Stephan BillsteinFranklin Lakes, NJ106**510.7016.70
1844Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1845Jim Knowles-TuellDelmar, NY115510.520.00
1846Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140510.190.00
1847Rita LaneHarrison, NY188509.925.66
1848Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**509.721.87
1849Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**509.593.03
1850Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**509.121.79
1851Sandra PollerEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**508.949.28
1852Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.937.02
1853Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140508.370.00
1854Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140507.962.90
1855Shelley FriedLittle Falls, NJ106507.820.00
1856Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140507.7417.84
1857William NaweKingston, NY186507.510.00
1858R NennerMonsey, NY106**507.493.09
1859Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1860Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188**507.0330.19
1861Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186506.682.10
1862Anthony IwaszkoBelmar, NJ140506.651.55
1863Donald DavidsonSan Diego, CA140506.2547.13
1864Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188**505.7614.71
1865Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106504.947.54
1866Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140504.864.71
1867Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115504.292.75
1868Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106503.8715.81
1869Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106503.6114.89
1870James ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140503.6014.75
1871Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140503.098.56
1872Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106502.7515.33
1873Marilyn WeinsteinMiddletown, NJ140502.572.86
1874Rosemary AlbrechtRhinebeck, NY186502.071.24
1875Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140501.6113.60
1876Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186499.8511.33
1877Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188499.665.06
1878Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140498.514.31
1879Michelle FlorenceRye, NY188**498.350.00
1880Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.16
1881Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**498.011.57
1882Florence KennedyBronxville, NY188**497.831.91
1883Anne Marie GappClifton Park, NY115**497.500.00
1884Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1885Joyce LeachBrick, NJ140497.3311.78
1886Ronald ZellnerSomers, NY188**496.740.00
1887Janet EttelmanUnion, NJ140**496.630.00
1888Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**496.4114.20
1889Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140496.350.00
1890Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**496.288.04
1891Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140496.112.16
1892Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**495.9410.54
1893Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140495.677.19
1894Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140495.345.09
1895Mary Ann ScheirerPrinceton, NJ140494.9314.75
1896Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188494.7919.37
1897Tom TomsaRidgewood, NJ106494.640.00
1898Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115494.6313.91
1899Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115**494.495.20
1900Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**494.144.46
1901Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**494.071.12
1902Sarah HechtBronx, NY188493.818.46
1903Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**493.3814.91
1904Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**493.2611.94
1905Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**492.381.88
1906Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**491.9923.73
1907Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188491.9017.28
1908Lawrence DropkinFair Lawn, NJ106**491.828.92
1909Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**491.277.77
1910Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140491.240.00
1911Sonia SassonIrvington, NY188**491.225.99
1912Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**491.034.80
1913Stanley CohenSchenectady, NY115**490.877.14
1914Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140490.8412.90
1915Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140**490.728.58
1916Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106489.767.38
1917William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**489.7214.91
1918Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**489.703.17
1919Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188488.482.19
1920Marion SchraubGlen Rock, NJ106488.4810.34
1921Amy Ross-PaynePrinceton, NJ140**487.8426.50
1922Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**487.019.14
1923Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY156**486.6222.27
1924Helen KaufmanPort Chester, NY188**486.570.00
1925James MesburFort Lee, NJ106**486.5028.56
1926William WadeLatham, NY115484.660.00
1927Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106483.6213.03
1928William McCoyJersey City, NJ140483.120.00
1929Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140481.6216.01
1930Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106481.5719.34
1931Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**481.238.54
1932Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**480.112.84
1933Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140**478.3615.32
1934Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140478.3521.96
1935Doris HansmannRidgewood, NJ106**478.270.00
1936Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.100.00
1937Michael LopukhinPoughkeepsie, NY186**477.1110.74
1938Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1939Judy AugustAlbany, NY115**476.803.84
1940Narinda PuriMonmouth Jct, NJ140**476.608.54
1941Paul CuerdonSchenectady, NY115476.0412.21
1942William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**476.037.92
1943Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**475.2112.90
1944Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**475.097.02
1945Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140474.9610.75
1946Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**474.891.80
1947Penny WeillWhite Plains, NY188474.641.36
1948Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1949Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140473.2813.00
1950Marie SugarSomers, NY188**472.926.85
1951Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140472.815.20
1952Raymond McKeonJersey City, NJ140471.870.00
1953Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140**471.214.75
1954Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140470.533.30
1955Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**469.692.82
1956Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106469.501.09
1957Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106468.871.86
1958Gerald MarroneRed Bank, NJ140468.390.00
1959Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140467.520.00
1960Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**467.3113.15
1961Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**467.3113.15
1962Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140467.0926.90
1963Ruth RosenblumHackensack, NJ106**466.211.64
1964Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**465.581.94
1965Mary KesslerMorristown, NJ140**465.147.90
1966Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**464.691.82
1967Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106464.287.46
1968Barry ShinbergRockaway, NJ140463.919.18
1969Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**463.810.00
1970Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140463.569.59
1971Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106463.5623.70
1972Phyllis GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**462.881.95
1973Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140462.572.11
1974Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188461.1621.53
1975Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140460.849.90
1976Marilyn SouthrenMonsey, NY106**460.730.00
1977Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**460.676.01
1978Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**460.507.19
1979Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188460.4611.71
1980Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.280.00
1981Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**460.1412.40
1982William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**459.9513.78
1983Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**459.013.30
1984Helene WinstonRye Brook, NY188**459.0114.16
1985Irene FinkParamus, NJ106458.522.97
1986Donald KlimchakAlbany, NY115**457.760.00
1987Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**457.720.28
1988Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**457.582.06
1989Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140456.1911.67
1990John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**456.175.07
1991Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188456.1310.94
1992Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**455.986.88
1993Paul TaenzlerLivingston, NJ140**455.7614.71
1994Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**455.698.89
1995Roberta KirshbaumHastings Hudson, NY188**455.5916.76
1996Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140455.201.15
1997Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**454.667.29
1998Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**453.235.64
1999Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
2000Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**453.112.59
2001Karen SandersPleasantville, NY188**453.070.00
2002John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106452.874.82
2003Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**452.851.63
2004Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188**452.776.89
2005Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
2006Judith SternbergWhite Plains, NY188**451.8413.89
2007Paula LererHastings Hudson, NY188451.761.87
2008Patti NogalesRhinebeck, NY186451.470.00
2009Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106451.328.35
2010Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106450.906.08
2011Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**450.432.23
2012Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140448.430.34
2013James RoyerManalapan, NJ140448.391.53
2014Dorothy KleinertWest Orange, NJ140**448.370.00
2015Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**448.234.95
2016Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**448.186.95
2017Burt MeyersHastings, NY188447.4418.50
2018David RobinsonMorristown, NJ140**447.4313.91
2019Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**447.1127.54
2020K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140446.333.20
2021Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**446.091.07
2022Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**445.874.43
2023Demetrios XistrisNew Rochelle, NY188445.720.00
2024Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**444.890.98
2025Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**444.6615.43
2026Alvin SlavinSpring Valley, NY106**444.580.00
2027Carol MillerWest Orange, NJ140443.8611.97
2028Dennis HooverBernardsville, NJ140442.681.75
2029Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**442.441.99
2030Theodore EcklerAlbany, NY115442.150.00
2031Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115441.831.56
2032Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140441.463.00
2033Lila RubinBloomfield, NJ140**441.102.71
2034Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**440.912.12
2035Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115**440.8640.46
2036Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140439.9813.18
2037Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**439.512.47
2038Maureen SullivanOssining, NY188**439.401.01
2039Roger CooleyCalifon, NJ140439.221.30
2040Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**439.1711.95
2041Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
2042Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115438.680.00
2043Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2044Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140438.320.00
2045Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**438.217.83
2046David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**437.759.24
2047Arnold LevittJersey City, NJ140437.6212.99
2048Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**437.456.62
2049Maria LongoBerkeley Hts, NJ140**437.100.00
2050Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106436.9513.00
2051Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**436.893.53
2052Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140436.638.83
2053Marsha BrusteinWayside, NJ140436.307.81
2054Ruth SteckelmanShort Hills, NJ140435.9711.00
2055Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**435.7713.33
2056Michael RockWanaque, NJ106**435.300.50
2057Pearl LazarChatham, NJ140434.676.24
2058Robert FreerLatham, NY115**434.409.57
2059Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**434.378.42
2060Sandra OstrelichSaratoga Spgs, NY115**434.1316.70
2061Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**434.121.93
2062Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106**433.8915.81
2063Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**433.530.00
2064Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140433.191.38
2065Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**432.686.00
2066Evelyn HillPort Ewen, NY186432.014.31
2067Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**431.042.04
2068Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106430.760.86
2069Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**430.600.64
2070Frances CuerdonSchenectady, NY115429.8312.21
2071Randall SapadinNew York, NY188**429.7611.05
2072George EssenfeldStamford, CT188**429.267.73
2073Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**428.730.84
2074Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140428.670.00
2075Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140428.3621.95
2076M LiebermanEast Brunswick, NJ140**427.780.00
2077Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**427.682.08
2078Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**427.6414.41
2079Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**427.475.30
2080Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140427.324.91
2081Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140**427.037.89
2082Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**426.8923.69
2083Jane BodwellSchenectady, NY115426.660.00
2084Betsy EidelsbergElmwood Park, NJ106**426.4310.48
2085Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188**426.3329.89
2086Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140425.5820.85
2087Peggy HallSummit, NJ140425.2122.86
2088Leonard AdlerBardonia, NY106425.130.00
2089Mary Jane RooseveltRed Bank, NJ140**424.860.00
2090Ann Marie SwartzWatchung, NJ140424.731.57
2091Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**423.244.75
2092Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
2093Harold WovsanikerWest Orange, NJ140**420.451.91
2094Bert ModelSummit, NJ140420.413.21
2095Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
2096David MayerLong Branch, NJ140**420.0516.43
2097Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**420.058.94
2098Anne CooleyCalifon, NJ140420.040.72
2099Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**419.9012.30
2100George KwokaMountain Dale, NY236419.790.00
2101Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140419.430.00
2102Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186419.283.09
2103Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140419.060.00
2104Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**418.556.33
2105Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106**417.7921.34
2106Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
2107Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106417.042.06
2108Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**416.720.58
2109Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236416.6013.89
2110Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106416.573.31
2111Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**416.326.57
2112Sandy GigliottiPrinceton, NJ140415.522.56
2113Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**415.372.21
2114Joan LieblichHartsdale, NY188**413.908.62
2115Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140413.715.44
2116Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140413.442.26
2117Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**412.795.34
2118Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**412.393.73
2119Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156**412.3819.82
2120Jane ThornberryAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**412.300.00
2121Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140**412.1216.87
2122Suzanne CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106411.0912.05
2123Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115**410.038.58
2124Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188**410.002.69
2125Corky PlumbTroy, NY115**409.560.00
2126Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**409.2620.91
2127Mildred PollockMaplewood, NJ140**408.710.00
2128Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140408.6543.14
2129Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2130John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
2131Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188**407.8218.46
2132Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**407.490.64
2133Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
2134Adele BlackYardley, PA140**406.981.62
2135Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**406.930.41
2136Jennifer BroekmanFair Lawn, NJ106406.810.00
2137Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186**406.785.36
2138Steve HortonWest Point, NY236406.730.00
2139Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**406.2823.08
2140Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**405.744.95
2141Bette SovikClifton Park, NY115**405.112.94
2142Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140404.641.33
2143David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
2144Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**403.453.00
2145Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**403.305.74
2146Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**403.015.60
2147Barbara GoldsteinHarrison, NY188402.710.00
2148Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106402.463.19
2149Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**402.183.49
2150Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236402.162.18
2151Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140401.949.22
2152Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140401.750.42
2153James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140401.651.15
2154Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**401.015.19
2155Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**400.991.42
2156Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156400.880.00
2157Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**400.5110.38
2158John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**399.288.31
2159John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**398.943.84
2160Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140398.671.00
2161Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**398.5915.64
2162Gary SchneiderMahwah, NJ106**398.596.82
2163David FunkHowes Cave, NY115**398.395.41
2164Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106398.2735.64
2165Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236397.8211.30
2166Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106397.700.00
2167Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115**397.615.44
2168Daniel GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**397.100.00
2169Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188396.870.00
2170Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140396.792.87
2171Mathew ChapkayNorth Bergen, NJ106**396.594.42
2172William LambertNewton, NJ106396.0614.73
2173Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188395.9412.21
2174Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188**395.6026.52
2175Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140**395.135.05
2176Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**394.947.24
2177Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**394.485.14
2178Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106**394.352.51
2179Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**393.355.36
2180Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2181Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140**393.0017.87
2182Nancy BloomChatham, NJ140392.680.26
2183Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140392.532.87
2184Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**392.520.84
2185Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140392.171.45
2186Preston ScherScarsdale, NY188392.138.76
2187Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2188Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**391.621.96
2189William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2190Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140391.544.00
2191Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**391.402.90
2192David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**391.390.69
2193Helene EmanuelTeaneck, NJ106**390.410.12
2194Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**390.407.72
2195Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140390.130.00
2196Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**389.925.20
2197Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**389.359.73
2198Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186389.294.26
2199Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**388.923.80
2200Jacquilene OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**388.810.00
2201Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**388.737.56
2202Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**388.5711.40
2203David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**387.530.00
2204Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**387.435.48
2205Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140387.215.03
2206Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**387.028.03
2207James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115386.979.42
2208Robert OrtlebLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**386.950.00
2209Karen BaerHolmdel, NJ140386.693.39
2210Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140386.6227.85
2211Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**386.304.95
2212Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**385.855.93
2213Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140385.766.41
2214David GriegelRingwood, NJ106385.050.00
2215Jane WadeDelmar, NY115**384.560.00
2216Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140384.3010.67
2217Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**383.700.00
2218Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**383.637.87
2219Herbert HorowitzToms River, NJ140**383.422.09
2220Jeanine KacheleMiddletown, NY236**383.224.11
2221Juliana De LucaClifton, NJ106382.950.00
2222Robert BrockNaples, FL115381.570.00
2223Alan SchwartzCarmel, NY188**381.492.38
2224Jacquelyn VianaLoudonville, NY115**381.191.97
2225Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**380.7620.19
2226Philip McEniryChicago, IL188**380.620.00
2227Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**380.466.05
2228Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106380.390.00
2229Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106**379.9210.20
2230Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**379.589.45
2231Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115379.195.88
2232Sally MattikowWayne, NJ106**379.1510.45
2233Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**379.005.75
2234Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140**378.6225.38
2235Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188**378.504.09
2236Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**378.335.07
2237Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**378.224.88
2238Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106**378.1311.94
2239Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186377.899.50
2240Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**377.871.38
2241Virginia DalyHillsdale, NJ106**377.520.00
2242Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**377.003.85
2243Dotty BrustHartsdale, NY188**376.960.59
2244Ellen ProthersToms River, NJ140**376.830.97
2245Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140**376.152.55
2246Lorenzo AnselmiArmonk, NY188**375.768.75
2247Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**375.621.86
2248Robert TalanWyckoff, NJ106374.9311.15
2249Kay LangLoudonville, NY115374.8212.54
2250Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140374.701.98
2251Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106374.550.00
2252Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.490.00
2253Michael MillerNew York, NY188**374.0333.34
2254Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**373.480.61
2255Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**373.320.00
2256Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**373.314.13
2257Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**372.7523.56
2258Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**372.261.23
2259Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**371.8325.22
2260Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**371.6719.67
2261Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140**371.6136.92
2262Ralph SansoloMamaroneck, NY188**370.862.39
2263Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**370.701.48
2264Sandra CohenSchenectady, NY115**370.270.00
2265Linda GalloEatontown, NJ140370.140.00
2266Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236**369.6513.86
2267A David ThomasMalone, NY156**369.580.00
2268Howard MartinArdsley, NY188**369.580.00
2269Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**369.438.17
2270Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**369.401.54
2271Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140369.311.96
2272Jackie LoyndN Palm Beach, FL140**369.0614.71
2273Susan HuffCaldwell, NJ140**368.715.46
2274Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**367.990.72
2275Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**367.881.11
2276Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**367.722.88
2277Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**367.201.76
2278Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**367.170.48
2279Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**366.770.97
2280William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186366.250.00
2281Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**365.652.44
2282Cynthia WestonW Long Branch, NJ140**365.601.55
2283Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2284Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2285Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**364.320.39
2286Roberta EisensteinPoughkeepsie, NY186**364.200.00
2287Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140364.130.00
2288Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**363.9016.36
2289Virginia FreundMorristown, NJ140**363.850.00
2290John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2291Nick TrobovicWall Township, NJ140**363.633.50
2292Russell KhouryParamus, NJ106**363.441.99
2293John BennettEast Windsor, NJ140**363.320.00
2294Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**363.194.13
2295David GoldsteinNew Brunswick, NJ106**363.161.56
2296Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**362.925.01
2297Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140362.564.51
2298William Parker, MDPort Chester, NY188**362.100.00
2299Joan O'LearyTarrytown, NY188361.962.84
2300Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188**361.155.08
2301Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140360.850.00
2302Patricia CollopyAverill Park, NY115**360.741.56
2303Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106360.550.00
2304Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140360.532.49
2305R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2306Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**360.344.44
2307Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140**360.2122.73
2308Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**360.210.00
2309Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115**360.0812.09
2310Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140**360.018.33
2311Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140359.351.88
2312Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**359.153.27
2313Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**359.102.10
2314John VaryBallston Spa, NY115358.921.56
2315Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140358.8623.59
2316Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**358.511.59
2317Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**358.401.16
2318Gerhard SchneiderChester, NY236**358.360.00
2319Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140357.8611.14
2320Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140357.330.00
2321Diane CohenClifton, NJ106356.765.03
2322Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**356.146.40
2323Alfred JaffeGoshen, NY236**355.200.00
2324Christel DynesSummit, NJ140355.1214.10
2325Jim KelloggShort Hills, NJ140355.0611.63
2326Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188**354.9012.33
2327Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188**354.8814.59
2328Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**354.3314.62
2329Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**353.9610.88
2330Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140353.567.61
2331Barry IklerAlbany, NY115**353.316.71
2332Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**352.771.59
2333H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2334Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**351.9531.98
2335Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140351.676.78
2336Daniel ChisholmWarwick, NY236351.280.00
2337William LevyMetuchen, NJ140350.804.51
2338Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**350.782.40
2339Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2340Toby CurtisHo Ho Kus, NJ106**349.8843.74
2341Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**349.786.95
2342Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**349.669.74
2343Irene KelloggMartinez, CA186**349.011.77
2344Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140347.700.35
2345Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.591.41
2346Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**347.482.17
2347Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188**345.6615.15
2348Dorothy ShellySchenectady, NY115**345.040.00
2349Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140**344.730.39
2350Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**344.541.06
2351Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2352Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**344.519.25
2353Justine CookAlbany, NY115**344.404.30
2354Douglas DillYorktown, NY188343.498.29
2355Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**343.400.70
2356John RoutelFlemington, NJ140342.9913.42
2357Michael KesslerMorristown, NJ140**342.690.99
2358Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2359Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188341.8714.43
2360Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**341.6611.59
2361Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.300.00
2362Donald CoburnMorristown, NJ140**340.8825.66
2363Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**340.670.45
2364Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**340.301.33
2365Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**339.785.75
2366Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188**339.5822.59
2367Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**339.344.09
2368Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140**338.755.02
2369Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**338.701.22
2370Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140**338.7011.49
2371Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**337.333.98
2372Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**335.845.58
2373Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**335.832.42
2374Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**335.810.00
2375Doris KempnerPurchase, NY188**335.411.32
2376Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**334.140.00
2377L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140333.996.60
2378Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2379Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140333.660.00
2380Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106**333.3027.81
2381Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**333.2714.81
2382Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**333.267.33
2383Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**332.3010.97
2384Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**332.270.00
2385Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**332.050.00
2386Janet AbbottTeaneck, NJ106332.000.00
2387Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140**331.3528.08
2388Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140330.770.00
2389Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**330.541.09
2390Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**330.3410.27
2391Jane CarterBrick, NJ140329.898.35
2392Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**329.567.77
2393Werner GoldschmidtPelham, NY188329.330.00
2394Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**329.085.60
2395Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**329.033.11
2396Anne LiebersonLivingston, NJ140**328.610.71
2397Ann TierneyNewburgh, NY236**328.612.44
2398Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2399Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**328.262.96
2400Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2401Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**327.685.05
2402Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**327.434.33
2403Mary DavidsonTeaneck, NJ106**327.381.86
2404Michael LightmanFort Lee, NJ106**327.1112.98
2405Bhartkumar ShahFreehold, NJ140**326.9520.31
2406Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**326.130.80
2407Frances RemmettLakewood, NJ140**325.960.00
2408Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**325.907.87
2409Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**325.850.00
2410Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**325.714.25
2411Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**325.436.45
2412Susan DeutschIrvington, NY188**325.2813.49
2413Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**324.913.35
2414Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140**324.570.91
2415Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**324.030.00
2416Elaine Van BurenMarlboro, NY236**323.782.34
2417Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**323.731.47
2418Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**321.904.28
2419Barbara NobleBasking Ridge, NJ140**321.460.00
2420Peggy MountClifton Park, NY115**321.450.00
2421Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**321.202.05
2422David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**320.801.78
2423Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2424Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140319.860.00
2425Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**319.8326.11
2426Diane GrebleChappaqua, NY188319.810.00
2427Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**319.510.39
2428Michael FriedEdison, NJ140**319.496.32
2429Robert FriedWest Orange, NJ140**319.429.03
2430G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2431Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2432Berthold KuererTeaneck, NJ106**318.790.00
2433Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106**318.7613.22
2434Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**318.5418.86
2435Bonnie MurphyBranford, CT140**318.1323.60
2436W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115317.599.57
2437Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115**317.3420.99
2438Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106**317.112.69
2439Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ106**316.6753.32
2440Anita PollackMonroe Township, NJ140**316.303.54
2441Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**315.815.65
2442Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**315.7718.18
2443Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**314.2028.06
2444Nancy NitzbergAlbany, NY115**314.190.00
2445Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**314.133.24
2446Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**313.957.27
2447Rhoda BalkOld Bridge, NJ140**313.644.78
2448Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**312.883.86
2449Frederick OttNew Paltz, NY236**312.341.89
2450Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**312.250.00
2451Lois CrosslandN Beach Haven, NJ140**311.716.80
2452Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**311.630.00
2453Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY115**311.5641.98
2454Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140**310.987.19
2455Noriko KumagaiWest New York, NJ106**309.930.00
2456Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186**309.914.53
2457Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140**309.8610.68
2458Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**309.813.16
2459Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**309.724.66
2460Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2461Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**309.2911.84
2462Henry GoldsonManchester Twp, NJ140**309.060.00
2463Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**309.006.47
2464Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115308.891.35
2465Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**308.870.00
2466Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**308.774.16
2467Janet MurphyMonsey, NY106**308.380.00
2468Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.261.55
2469Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2470Rexanna McDanielMatamoras, PA236**308.163.20
2471Gary LoewenbergSomers, NY188**307.725.76
2472Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140307.600.00
2473Marjore ImmermanWyckoff, NJ106**307.1311.82
2474Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**306.060.28
2475Gig AylingPrinceton, NJ140**305.480.00
2476Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**305.3910.11
2477Herman WaldClifton Park, NY115305.280.58
2478Arlene SheberGlenmont, NY115**305.210.00
2479Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140304.750.00
2480David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**304.5912.86
2481Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**304.383.32
2482Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188304.3817.62
2483Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**304.3534.49
2484Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**304.174.25
2485Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**304.1416.22
2486Ted ZimmermanMonroe Township, NJ140**303.512.13
2487Loretta HealeyRidgewood, NJ106**302.680.00
2488Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140302.650.00
2489Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**302.581.88
2490Eileen McGroryWestwood, NJ106**302.3410.67
2491Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**301.853.08
2492Tobey KarpFort Lee, NJ106**301.780.00
2493Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**301.7311.64
2494Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**301.622.87
2495Ida Pittman CardonaChappaqua, NY188**301.4813.67
2496Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2497Sean CaseyAtlantic Hlds, NJ140**300.9918.33
2498Teri FelderHarrison, NY188**300.910.00
2499Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**300.299.85
2500Susan KleinDelmar, NY115**300.2415.69
2501William AronsteinMonroe, NY236**300.206.25
2502Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115**300.104.88
2503Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140299.877.80
2504Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140299.603.69
2505Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140299.277.33
2506Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140298.960.28
2507Matthew SalviaStanfordville, NY186298.7412.17
2508Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140298.5415.01
2509Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188298.291.80
2510Ruth GardnerBrick, NJ140297.945.26
2511Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186297.197.96
2512Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106296.7812.00
2513Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115296.705.17
2514Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140296.680.67
2515Paul MillerWest Orange, NJ140296.614.50
2516Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188295.970.00
2517Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140295.835.18
2518Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106295.780.88
2519Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106295.313.89
2520Lois RossinWall, NJ140295.163.69
2521Allene TurerMonsey, NY106295.061.80
2522Renee RubinsonFort Lee, NJ106294.835.11
2523Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188294.653.16
2524Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188294.5216.07
2525Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140294.508.97
2526Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106294.052.36
2527Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140293.964.07
2528Janice EllisonLongboat Key, FL140293.590.80
2529Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236293.181.56
2530Muriel WindolfNew Vernon, NJ140293.1642.99
2531Joan FagasSuffern, NY106292.880.80
2532Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236292.690.00
2533Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188292.498.97
2534Beverly KostrinskyPurchase, NY188292.119.01
2535Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106291.763.91
2536Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186291.641.59
2537Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188291.464.23
2538Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188291.3424.96
2539Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140291.127.49
2540Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140291.0229.38
2541John McGillionAshbury Park, NJ140291.000.00
2542Helene SalzmanVerona, NJ140290.993.95
2543Lee BronsterEdgewater, NJ106290.725.12
2544Kenneth WilsonMonticello, NY236290.500.00
2545Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188290.432.87
2546Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140290.423.53
2547Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115290.131.74
2548Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106289.8410.05
2549Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188289.723.98
2550Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106289.713.08
2551Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140289.6412.13
2552Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140289.420.56
2553Berta WetzelMamaroneck, NY188289.300.00
2554Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140289.220.00
2555Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188289.0610.50
2556Carol BielLivingston, NJ140289.004.23
2557Janice KatzBronxville, NY188288.524.36
2558Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115288.491.74
2559Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140288.261.04
2560Roland DumontFair Lawn, NJ106288.220.00
2561Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140288.0841.73
2562Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140287.640.34
2563Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140287.3917.62
2564Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186287.315.10
2565Lois KatzNew City, NY106287.231.00
2566Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188287.0926.38
2567Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2568Joanne DechantsMechanicville, NY115286.583.77
2569Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106286.372.08
2570Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188286.143.02
2571Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188285.833.06
2572John HowardDobbs Ferry, NY188285.640.00
2573Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188285.512.43
2574Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140285.4422.47
2575Patricia CampbellSpring Lake Hts, NJ140285.202.02
2576Richard BanaganLivingston, NJ140285.130.00
2577Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186284.800.00
2578Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188284.500.59
2579Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140284.487.60
2580Richard TischPound Ridge, NY188284.3014.69
2581Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106284.230.00
2582Ruth KornheiserWashington Twp, NJ106284.199.72
2583Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140283.9527.48
2584Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188283.399.72
2585Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140283.1430.63
2586Helen AdamsAlbany, NY115282.680.00
2587Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188282.447.69
2588Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188282.417.65
2589Fred MalametShort Hills, NJ140282.3815.07
2590Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188282.004.80
2591Robert BazziniRidgewood, NJ106281.970.00
2592Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140281.264.13
2593Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188281.129.80
2594Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236281.100.00
2595Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140280.541.88
2596Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106280.490.00
2597Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106280.1113.92
2598Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115279.842.90
2599Mickey TurkenkopfFort Lee, NJ106279.430.00
2600Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186279.331.02
2601Marguerite HixsonBoonton, NJ140278.844.17
2602Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140278.809.08
2603Joan StorchCranford, NJ140278.718.25
2604Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188278.696.76
2605Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188278.150.00
2606Joan WeaverCleverdale, NY115277.820.00
2607Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106277.5624.26
2608Mary JacksonFishkill, NY186277.000.00
2609Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2610Rita FoxOradell, NJ106275.745.86
2611J. Gordon KaltFort Lee, NJ106275.620.63
2612Richard TunickScarsdale, NY188275.5115.34
2613Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106275.496.45
2614Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140275.184.04
2615Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140274.965.60
2616Robert UshmanNewburgh, NY236274.756.40
2617Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188274.663.49
2618Phyllis CanterRye Brook, NY188274.195.69
2619Alfred StoloffLivingston, NJ140273.934.84
2620Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140273.4626.16
2621Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140272.9613.08
2622David MikeLong Valley, NJ140272.890.00
2623Christiane SimonRye, NY188272.5315.29
2624Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140272.440.34
2625James GloverWhite Plains, NY188272.2110.50
2626Marjorie RaymondToms River, NJ140272.070.57
2627Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2628Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140271.813.09
2629Clinton CraneCranford, NJ140271.575.67
2630Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140271.520.17
2631Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106271.375.60
2632Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106271.288.20
2633Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188270.784.01
2634Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106270.291.78
2635Lillian FinchManchester, NJ140270.113.76
2636Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140269.519.93
2637Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188269.172.93
2638Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140268.837.08
2639Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140268.453.38
2640Debbie JacobyLarchmont, NY188268.240.00
2641Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188267.981.03
2642Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115267.792.87
2643Hazel HolubScarsdale, NY188266.890.00
2644Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140266.603.03
2645Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2646Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2647Helen PertesSuffern, NY106265.740.00
2648Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236265.735.16
2649Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140265.522.95
2650Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140265.454.46
2651Lucy RosenHartsdale, NY188265.4411.44
2652Doris TulcinWhite Plains, NY188265.269.92
2653Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186264.800.00
2654Sally DayShort Hills, NJ140264.7711.17
2655Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106264.6217.47
2656David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106264.2514.26
2657Arlene SiemersSomers, NY188263.890.00
2658Mike KullaPleasant Valley, NY186263.871.62
2659Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188263.746.33
2660Suzanne GellerHopewell Jct, NY186263.490.00
2661Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106263.0529.72
2662Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106262.780.84
2663Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140262.692.73
2664Julie AndersonMonmouth Beach, NJ140262.6713.90
2665Melanie PelakFair Lawn, NJ106262.6511.70
2666Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140262.456.66
2667Jeri WeinsteinEdgewater, NJ106262.214.37
2668Dottie PottruckLivingston, NJ140262.127.28
2669Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2670Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140261.500.00
2671Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2672Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188260.464.20
2673Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188260.118.17
2674Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140260.001.08
2675Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140259.494.25
2676Jean Ellen KaufmanMorristown, NJ140258.550.00
2677Richard MuskatWaretown, NJ140258.496.06
2678Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140258.270.00
2679Alice SiltonRye, NY188258.011.56
2680Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188257.8016.76
2681Jane DubinScarsdale, NY188257.750.00
2682Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140257.407.37
2683Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115257.360.63
2684Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140257.058.74
2685Natalie BersonLivingston, NJ140257.020.36
2686Edmund GraingerRye, NY188256.9310.88
2687Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106256.696.38
2688Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140256.335.53
2689Molly BallMorristown, NJ140255.653.73
2690Rita RazTarrytown, NY188255.570.00
2691Geri PoznerMorganville, NJ140254.993.84
2692Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106254.900.88
2693Sheila SternHopewell Jct, NY186254.431.82
2694Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140253.610.00
2695Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106253.424.96
2696Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140253.1616.42
2697Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140253.0811.77
2698Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115252.744.76
2699Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140252.5623.76
2700Marjorie WhitmanMahwah, NJ106252.197.79
2701Wilma KayePurchase, NY188252.0716.53
2702Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106252.058.15
2703Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140251.721.35
2704Roger RacePompton Plains, NJ140251.6519.78
2705Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188251.6511.61
2706Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115251.468.61
2707Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115251.360.53
2708Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140251.0218.33
2709Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2710Ann PinelesVerona, NJ140250.1213.25
2711Renee FisherHartsdale, NY188250.060.52
2712Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188249.7016.18
2713Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188249.613.12
2714Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188249.5828.37
2715Florie ShamahLong Branch, NJ140249.213.36
2716Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106249.1517.14
2717Diane FreerLatham, NY115249.073.59
2718Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106249.0613.20
2719James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.510.00
2720Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115247.986.09
2721Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140247.5313.08
2722Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236247.440.00
2723Michael GorlonHarrison, NY188247.340.00
2724Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106246.975.55
2725Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140246.773.18
2726Martin HabermanMonroe Township, NJ140246.408.50
2727Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106245.8113.81
2728Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106245.808.08
2729Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140245.6710.38
2730Arthur HixsonBoonton, NJ140245.554.17
2731Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106245.162.38
2732Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140245.162.76
2733Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140245.003.92
2734John DillonGlens Falls, NY115244.5837.17
2735George CheungBrewster, NY188244.230.00
2736Ruth HaynesCloster, NJ106244.184.60
2737Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140244.014.74
2738Sharon StronginWhite Plains, NY188243.970.48
2739Sally PerkertPoughkeepsie, NY186243.640.00
2740Kathleen KubikWest Nyack, NY106243.260.00
2741Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140243.2310.37
2742Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188243.124.19
2743Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140242.8420.74
2744Charles LiggioHackensack, NJ106242.3715.29
2745David MasonHo Ho Kus, NJ106242.040.00
2746Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106241.8610.24
2747Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106241.6615.39
2748Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236241.610.90
2749Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115241.452.44
2750Robert WinkBeach Haven, NJ140241.4146.51
2751Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140241.319.05
2752Barbara RichardsonStormville, NY186241.161.12
2753Gerald RichardsonStormville, NY186241.161.12
2754Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156240.870.00
2755Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188240.8414.93
2756Robert WittSalisbury Mills, NY236240.800.00
2757Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140240.4113.44
2758Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140240.104.73
2759Ryan HumphreysColonia, NJ140239.972.10
2760Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106239.4512.64
2761Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106239.040.00
2762Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188238.578.15
2763Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140238.290.45
2764Anne WalkerBronxville, NY188237.989.28
2765Gerry MendelsohnFort Lee, NJ106237.470.00
2766Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106237.474.08
2767Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106237.406.08
2768Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140236.4011.18
2769Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2770Bill De AllaumeGlen Rock, NJ106236.010.96
2771Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188235.3326.86
2772Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140235.2013.59
2773Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106234.910.00
2774David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188234.357.76
2775John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115234.296.98
2776Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140234.2726.02
2777James HenkleLivingston, NJ140234.260.81
2778Dorothy HaskellHackettstown, NJ140234.170.00
2779Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140234.083.72
2780Howard BoothSummit, NJ140234.075.96
2781Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188233.994.48
2782Carole ChopinSouth Orange, NJ140233.927.19
2783Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106233.480.92
2784Kirshan AroraSomerset, NJ140233.4620.31
2785Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188233.340.00
2786Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140232.9314.52
2787Meg SunierBronxville, NY188232.8442.90
2788Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188232.530.00
2789Lori LudwigDiamond Point, NY115232.320.00
2790Saraine CornMamaroneck, NY188232.242.13
2791Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140231.920.00
2792Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106231.720.42
2793Tom JacobsenMidland Park, NJ106231.515.84
2794Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2795Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140231.110.66
2796John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188230.8327.81
2797Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188230.256.26
2798Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2799Judy TenneyRye, NY188229.883.56
2800Janet MargolinValley Cottage, NY106229.492.45
2801Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140229.407.87
2802Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106228.355.45
2803Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186228.235.47
2804Patricia KlimchakAlbany, NY115228.230.00
2805H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140228.056.46
2806Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188227.971.18
2807Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106227.7413.00
2808Dorid LambSummit, NJ140227.6611.81
2809Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.72
2810Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106227.077.59
2811Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156226.520.77
2812Jean YawgerMorristown, NJ140226.251.53
2813Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140226.044.05
2814Nancy MapesGlen Rock, NJ106225.612.38
2815Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106225.130.18
2816Harriet LeibSomers, NY188224.9612.01
2817Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140224.933.05
2818Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140224.280.00
2819Eugenie PortanovaNorth Caldwell, NJ140224.254.03
2820Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140224.027.65
2821Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106223.804.73
2822Ying-Chen LiFort Lee, NJ106223.790.00
2823Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140223.590.66
2824Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156223.450.00
2825Pat VeitLivingston, NJ140223.351.37
2826Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140223.010.91
2827Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140222.442.36
2828Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140222.267.97
2829Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140222.035.77
2830Betsy BryanRumson, NJ140221.835.58
2831Jeanne EpsteinFlorham Park, NJ140221.820.18
2832Kathy GalantyLivingston, NJ140221.659.51
2833Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106221.651.54
2834Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140221.2614.28
2835Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2836Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106220.971.85
2837Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140220.663.07
2838Carole BakerSaratoga Spgs, NY115220.434.71
2839Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106220.3916.36
2840Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2841Ann HuberMadison, NJ140220.217.05
2842Joel PrescottRexford, NY115220.183.25
2843Russell ElmoreTroy, NY115220.170.00
2844Alan BloomTeaneck, NJ106220.052.95
2845Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115219.543.81
2846Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140219.374.04
2847Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140219.174.82
2848Kathleen CrostaRoseland, NJ140219.073.76
2849Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188218.822.96
2850Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140218.792.36
2851Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140218.650.81
2852Suzanne SidorskyDenville, NJ140218.604.87
2853Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2854Shula KleinEnglewood Clffs, NJ106218.004.44
2855Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140217.833.86
2856Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188217.839.52
2857Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188217.590.00
2858Michael LoBedminster, NJ140217.2124.73
2859Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188217.162.31
2860Bruce RothenbergMonroe Township, NJ140217.1527.98
2861Patricia EisenhartMiddletown, NY236216.802.30
2862Stephen LangfelderWayne, NJ106216.6316.30
2863Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188216.353.19
2864Mary GleasonMahwah, NJ106216.200.00
2865Thomas HunterMillburn, NJ140216.1135.65
2866Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140216.052.46
2867Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140215.514.87
2868Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106215.256.04
2869Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140214.916.58
2870George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140214.880.00
2871Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140214.789.89
2872James StanardChatham, NJ140214.640.00
2873Frances MooreSaugerties, NY186214.453.14
2874Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140214.300.39
2875William LantzMonroe, NY236214.260.00
2876Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2877Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140213.971.54
2878Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188213.960.00
2879Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115213.7837.74
2880Jackie RossHackensack, NJ106213.5513.07
2881John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2882Kenneth AuerbachBronxville, NY188213.000.54
2883Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140212.523.61
2884Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106212.493.98
2885Bernard GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106212.420.00
2886Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140212.162.65
2887Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140212.160.00
2888Richard BarnesPelham, NY188212.1278.47
2889Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140212.0716.91
2890Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140211.999.33
2891Charles LevitanSomerset, NJ140211.7810.09
2892Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140211.523.64
2893Alice KatinPennington, NJ140211.493.66
2894Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106211.4713.14
2895Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140211.455.09
2896Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140210.825.75
2897Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106210.781.32
2898Lynda SloanHarrison, NY188210.677.47
2899Robert KatinPennington, NJ140210.553.66
2900Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140210.5317.84
2901Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188210.509.39
2902Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106210.362.62
2903William Ward JrHopewell, NJ140209.950.00
2904Barbara GoodmanRye, NY188209.710.00
2905Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140209.273.51
2906Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115209.240.00
2907Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188209.114.05
2908Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140209.044.73
2909Linda HamptonStamford, CT188208.980.00
2910Patricia AmatoCalifon, NJ140208.6511.73
2911Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140208.327.73
2912Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106208.317.37
2913Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236208.281.26
2914Fumiko KuraRye Brook, NY188208.000.00
2915Gail KelloggShort Hills, NJ140207.8212.23
2916Laszlo SerenyiEdison, NJ140207.716.77
2917Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2918Jane HankinPurchase, NY188207.0611.27
2919Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140207.042.72
2920Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140206.8815.45
2921Samuel SingerWashington Twsp, NJ106206.750.79
2922Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188206.610.88
2923Ben SchachneEmerson, NJ140206.490.00
2924John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115206.458.58
2925Ellen SperberFlorham Park, NJ140206.450.00
2926Henry Bultman JrLakewood, NJ140206.342.09
2927Alan LubinSummit, NJ140206.327.40
2928Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140206.322.62
2929Jane BernickPalisades, NY106205.772.97
2930Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2931Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106205.357.34
2932Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140205.3026.68
2933Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140204.983.25
2934Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156204.7720.68
2935Diana WingRidgewood, NJ106204.641.50
2936Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115204.378.58
2937David LeibowitzChappaqua, NY188204.020.00
2938Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140203.990.59
2939Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140203.837.55
2940Jeannette PlunkettUnion, NJ140203.620.00
2941Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140203.5715.90
2942Lorrie SmithWest Sand Lake, NY115203.250.00
2943Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140203.240.00
2944Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140203.2028.49
2945Ronnie BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140202.937.56
2946Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188202.887.54
2947Judith DubersteinShort Hills, NJ140202.862.21
2948Martin CohenWest Orange, NJ140202.846.27
2949Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186202.644.49
2950Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115202.630.32
2951Frances BouchardWatervliet, NY115202.290.00
2952Robert MartinWall, NJ140202.215.37
2953Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106201.602.11
2954Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106201.485.73
2955Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188201.4717.18
2956Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188200.919.30
2957Harvey LanderNew City, NY106200.894.28
2958John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140199.9712.10
2959Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140199.907.13
2960Florin NeamtuHartsdale, NY188199.555.46
2961Joel CartunLivingston, NJ140199.320.69
2962Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188199.194.06
2963Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.191.06
2964B CartonRumson, NJ140199.145.34
2965Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140199.0514.67
2966Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186198.992.76
2967Bob NilanColonia, NJ140198.391.06
2968Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186198.352.72
2969Sandra ChandonnetFreehold, NJ140198.030.00
2970Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140197.940.91
2971Louis TaylorSpring Lake, NJ140197.700.35
2972Muriel GoldflussScarsdale, NY188197.700.00
2973Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140197.7017.88
2974Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106197.630.96
2975Donna ColeWayne, NJ106197.570.00
2976Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140197.554.74
2977Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188197.3729.32
2978Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115196.956.19
2979Shirley LeveneWhite Plains, NY188196.870.84
2980John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2981Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106196.783.27
2982Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106196.620.45
2983Barbara BlakeArdsley, NY188196.090.52
2984Catherine ClaytonMorristown, NJ140196.070.88
2985Gordon SimonSomers, NY188196.050.00
2986Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140195.8811.96
2987Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2988Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106195.8510.94
2989Stanley FeldmanWhite Plains, NY188195.380.00
2990Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2991Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140194.935.10
2992Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106194.861.37
2993Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115194.686.48
2994Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2995Catherine JacksonHamburg, NJ106194.600.00
2996Norman LipsteinSchenectady, NY115194.330.88
2997Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140194.295.87
2998Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188194.214.16
2999Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140194.1812.71
3000Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106194.1021.14
3001Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186193.9512.98
3002Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106193.8817.89
3003Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140193.550.42
3004Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188193.300.78
3005Ruth KaplanSpring Valley, NY106193.090.00
3006Richard LesnikHillsborough, NJ140192.660.00
3007John TooheyRed Bank, NJ140192.090.00
3008Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140191.932.92
3009Barry PaleyWhite Plains, NY188191.508.86
3010Martin FisherOssining, NY188191.469.06
3011Eric SitJersey City, NJ140191.360.00
3012Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106191.3036.91
3013Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140191.182.30
3014Lynne ForrestRye, NY188190.751.37
3015Mary GillespieRamsey, NJ106190.740.00
3016Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.690.60
3017Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140190.109.14
3018Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115189.7116.83
3019Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188189.551.47
3020Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106189.2510.59
3021Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
3022Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106188.720.45
3023Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106188.634.66
3024Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115188.216.99
3025Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188187.727.44
3026John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188187.637.17
3027Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140187.263.79
3028Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140187.070.59
3029David EinhornRye, NY188187.060.00
3030Therese KellyTroy, NY115186.460.00
3031Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140186.264.74
3032Sheila StuartSkillman, NJ140186.2520.12
3033Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188186.093.37
3034Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140185.831.22
3035Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156185.780.00
3036Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106185.775.16
3037Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186185.752.84
3038Wendy WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188185.162.06
3039Janis ShafarmanSpringfield, NJ140184.820.00
3040Winnie CanavanLakewood, NJ140184.710.00
3041Marilyn HarrisManahawkin, NJ140184.582.65
3042Judith ParkerDurham, NY115184.539.49
3043Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106184.426.17
3044Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188184.2823.63
3045Karl HillerSpring Valley, NY106184.136.49
3046Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156183.910.00
3047Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188183.851.94
3048Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156183.603.37
3049Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
3050Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140182.420.00
3051Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140182.040.00
3052Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140181.962.65
3053Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106181.782.13
3054John VendittiSchenectady, NY115181.540.94
3055Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140181.382.02
3056Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140180.922.99
3057Samuel LevinClifton, NJ106180.870.00
3058Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115180.420.00
3059Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140180.407.95
3060Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140180.342.86
3061Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188180.293.31
3062Lily KnoblerSleepy Hollow, NY188180.080.00
3063Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188179.951.26
3064Denise SilverWest End, NJ140179.876.47
3065Richard HarrisManahawkin, NJ140179.862.65
3066Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140179.832.14
3067Gary BelcherSelkirk, NY115179.704.15
3068Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186179.584.19
3069Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140179.491.52
3070Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188179.431.48
3071Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140178.974.95
3072Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140178.690.59
3073Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140178.5527.77
3074Susan LubinSummit, NJ140178.517.40
3075Stanley KaganWest Caldwell, NJ140178.460.00
3076Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140178.322.22
3077Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236178.270.00
3078Mel PerlmanCarmel, NY188178.262.83
3079Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140178.021.21
3080Lois LightArmonk, NY188177.850.54
3081Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
3082Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188177.602.23
3083Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106177.277.20
3084Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188177.263.22
3085Chuck PollackSuccasunna, NJ140176.681.49
3086Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188176.640.89
3087Joan BoyleMahwah, NJ106176.630.00
3088Curt LemkauSummit, NJ140176.600.00
3089Erna MarkCliffside Park, NJ106176.450.00
3090Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106176.353.49
3091Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106176.150.92
3092Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140176.114.11
3093Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140175.9211.00
3094Roma KanterClifton, NJ106175.681.55
3095Stuart RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140175.611.46
3096Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188175.572.07
3097William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
3098Joel NegrinMamaroneck, NY188175.364.05
3099Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140175.206.58
3100Tara AshmoreLarchmont, NY188175.1111.52
3101Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188174.815.73
3102Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186174.692.61
3103Rhoda SilfenHartsdale, NY188174.512.00
3104Margery PuderSouth Orange, NJ140174.440.00
3105Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106174.231.61
3106Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188174.1713.40
3107Rita MerendinoFort Lee, NJ106174.040.00
3108Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140173.9917.37
3109Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140173.6913.61
3110Barbara KlauberRye, NY188173.534.25
3111Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140173.266.94
3112Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
3113Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188172.968.51
3114Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188172.658.29
3115Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140172.602.50
3116Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106172.432.06
3117Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140172.329.42
3118Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140172.325.91
3119Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106171.655.77
3120Ernest VenerusClifton Park, NY115171.619.37
3121Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188171.270.56
3122Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140171.2718.45
3123Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188171.264.45
3124Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188171.1510.68
3125Marvin ShapiroTappan, NY106171.155.20
3126Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140170.916.87
3127Marianne WojcickiRingwood, NJ106170.790.72
3128Daniel CooperbergLivingston, NJ140170.3911.35
3129Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106170.116.96
3130Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140170.018.54
3131Liz FosterAlbany, NY115169.750.92
3132Louis AdesW Long Branch, NJ140169.730.00
3133Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115169.621.68
3134Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
3135Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140169.3215.46
3136Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140169.226.40
3137Marie GoughNew City, NY106169.171.74
3138Nancy SmithChatham, NJ140169.068.98
3139Ilona KolbWhite Plains, NY188168.563.68
3140Karl BuckmanToms River, NJ140168.472.83
3141Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106168.177.96
3142Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140167.937.93
3143Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140167.801.86
3144Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188167.472.98
3145Richard LumFreehold, NJ140167.4016.54
3146Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106167.362.47
3147Bertine Shoua HaimLong Branch, NJ140167.360.00
3148Arnold BlockMonroe Township, NJ140167.300.00
3149Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140167.276.55
3150Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140167.220.64
3151Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140166.500.00
3152Paul IngreySilver Bay, NY156166.4816.35
3153Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188166.067.49
3154Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188165.851.18
3155Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140165.794.97
3156John LeslieSchenectady, NY115165.755.52
3157Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140165.630.00
3158Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140165.569.21
3159Wes JuddTiconderoga, NY156165.090.00
3160Alfred DitchkusToms River, NJ140164.995.93
3161David HagenPrinceton, NJ140164.767.65
3162Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140164.600.87
3163Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188164.553.38
3164Galia BarlowLebanon, NJ140164.516.30
3165Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140164.476.70
3166Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106164.211.39
3167Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140164.111.93
3168Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140164.000.62
3169Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140163.731.18
3170Tina SolomonAlbany, NY115163.650.00
3171Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140163.5419.45
3172Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140163.533.47
3173Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188163.286.79
3174Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188163.194.17
3175Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236163.0614.47
3176Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140162.952.68
3177Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140162.885.47
3178Ilene LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ140162.534.23
3179Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140162.451.53
3180Shirley GordonWarwick, NY236162.111.11
3181Stephen FeldNew York, NY186161.642.73
3182Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140161.427.85
3183Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140161.328.50
3184Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186160.978.59
3185Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140160.761.95
3186Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188160.681.25
3187Irene WeissLivingston, NJ140160.594.19
3188Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188160.523.27
3189Peter HollanderMilan, NY186160.442.73
3190Theo AllenArmonk, NY188160.292.97
3191Henriette AbrahamMamaroneck, NY188160.190.00
3192Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106160.1710.26
3193Alan SchafferRandolph, NJ140160.005.47
3194Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140159.803.70
3195Renie FederighiSchenectady, NY115159.760.00
3196Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.653.20
3197Nancy JuddTiconderoga, NY156159.460.00
3198Karen HyattRumson, NJ140158.988.06
3199Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140158.943.70
3200Pat ExnerSchenectady, NY115158.860.00
3201Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106158.6620.73
3202Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
3203Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
3204Sheila McCrossinRumson, NJ140158.347.24
3205Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188157.704.11
3206Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
3207Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115157.162.47
3208Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188157.103.40
3209Franklin WymanShort Hills, NJ140156.728.83
3210Betty GolubSomers, NY188156.146.62
3211Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236156.076.57
3212Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106156.047.75
3213V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
3214Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106155.666.24
3215Elaine LiebRoseland, NJ140155.545.49
3216Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106155.437.75
3217Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188155.421.09
3218Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140155.331.58
3219Alfred AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186154.840.60
3220Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106154.4211.67
3221Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106154.3811.67
3222Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188154.305.16
3223Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106154.297.73
3224Amber LinEdison, NJ140153.6110.81
3225Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188153.5310.81
3226Carol StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106153.506.13
3227Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236153.240.22
3228Robert KrutmanMonticello, NY236153.007.90
3229Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140152.6915.61
3230Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188152.540.47
3231William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140152.413.05
3232Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188152.171.21
3233Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140152.114.85
3234Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140151.688.16
3235Lesley PaceRumson, NJ140151.562.05
3236Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106151.320.24
3237Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140151.293.81
3238Claire WengrafDelmar, NY115151.080.93
3239Milton BlumEdgewater, NJ106150.990.00
3240Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140150.900.76
3241Nancy HaleWestport, NY156150.9011.14
3242Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156150.825.77
3243Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140150.710.00
3244Constance BarrettElmsford, NY188150.440.00
3245John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156150.376.76
3246Kurt WeissMonroe Township, NJ140150.280.00
3247Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106150.2628.25
3248Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140150.091.29
3249Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106149.9713.48
3250F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140149.697.56
3251Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140149.385.24
3252Roger MorrisonLambertville, NJ140148.940.00
3253Steve StrickmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106148.835.72
3254Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140148.696.45
3255Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140147.9713.06
3256James O'HaraSummit, NJ140147.920.00
3257Robert KanterClifton, NJ106147.720.62
3258Avi WeinerRye, NY188147.636.98
3259Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140147.526.39
3260Matthew NissimFort Lee, NJ106147.454.24
3261Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106147.2913.48
3262Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140146.8314.01
3263Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188146.683.69
3264Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140146.587.96
3265Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115146.570.00
3266Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106146.508.22
3267Norma ParsellsAllendale, NJ106146.190.00
3268Patricia JacksonWall, NJ140146.132.22
3269William RobinsonChester, NJ140146.092.46
3270Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140145.889.48
3271Kathleen CarrScotia, NY115145.8710.26
3272Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
3273Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106145.431.56
3274Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140144.736.53
3275Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115144.640.00
3276Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140144.413.58
3277Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140144.304.20
3278Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140144.304.20
3279Florence GoldbergNew Rochelle, NY188144.210.63
3280Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140144.092.43
3281Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188144.071.53
3282Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188144.050.18
3283Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140143.6911.11
3284Paul WeinerWayne, NJ140143.6722.37
3285Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188143.4110.44
3286Pauline CostelloEatontown, NJ140143.340.00
3287Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106143.162.42
3288Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106143.132.37
3289Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140143.043.17
3290Dorothy LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186142.980.00
3291Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140142.888.50
3292Toni CherashoreLarchmont, NY188142.5411.41
3293Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140142.335.30
3294George AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106142.305.78
3295Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140142.303.33
3296Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140142.052.44
3297M CautinMonroe Township, NJ140141.721.78
3298Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140141.722.81
3299Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140141.292.31
3300James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140141.126.53
3301Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140140.515.24
3302Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186140.1416.64
3303Jay SachsMonroe Township, NJ140140.114.10
3304Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3305Tony LambSummit, NJ140140.029.30
3306Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140139.768.01
3307Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236139.711.31
3308Amy LevinLarchmont, NY188139.364.42
3309Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140139.1638.39
3310Anne Marie HerveParamus, NJ106139.120.00
3311Samuel HillClifton Park, NY115139.1018.88
3312Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106139.084.79
3313Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188139.051.74
3314Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188138.848.96
3315Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140138.810.60
3316Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.750.59
3317Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106138.750.59
3318Dorothy SchmaderPoughkeepsie, NY186138.502.61
3319Henry SteinmanRandolph, NJ140138.420.00
3320Philip SpiesLivingston, NJ140138.403.85
3321Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3322Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188138.230.70
3323D Azrak-MassryDeal, NJ140138.170.00
3324D AuerbachEnglewood, NJ106137.885.78
3325Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106137.731.07
3326Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186137.486.16
3327Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140137.252.68
3328Elias GorskyWashingtonville, NY236137.093.81
3329John HegedusPennington, NJ140136.811.72
3330Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106136.370.00
3331Gilda BraunsteinColts Neck, NJ140136.280.00
3332Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140136.226.32
3333Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115136.203.56
3334Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106136.186.86
3335Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140135.974.80
3336Grace RaunickPoughkeepsie, NY186135.881.92
3337Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140135.840.00
3338Dorothy AmiraCliffside Park, NJ106135.792.89
3339Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140135.413.41
3340Sophie BilleyBridgewater, NJ140135.290.00
3341Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115135.100.40
3342Steven FeiginFlorham Park, NJ140135.046.96
3343Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188134.914.79
3344Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3345Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106134.670.54
3346Ann SilverMamaroneck, NY188134.620.00
3347Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140134.510.36
3348L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3349M GavanRingwood, NJ106134.460.00
3350Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140134.4413.45
3351Cecil BorriMetuchen, NJ140134.280.00
3352Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106134.270.00
3353Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156134.160.00
3354Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140133.946.76
3355Ellen BlattShort Hills, NJ140133.904.50
3356Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140133.6629.61
3357Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140133.4413.45
3358William HermanHarrison, NY188133.074.04
3359Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106133.043.20
3360John SingerGansevoort, NY115132.890.00
3361Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140132.770.28
3362John LaneRye, NY188132.681.86
3363Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140132.253.27
3364Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186131.992.17
3365Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106131.873.92
3366Lawrence RubinWayne, NJ106131.780.00
3367Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3368Beverly TucciAnnandale, NJ140131.611.04
3369Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188131.590.00
3370Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140131.508.25
3371Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156131.051.19
3372Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140131.0411.30
3373Nancy RootSparta, NJ106130.926.38
3374Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106130.8715.51
3375Helen BeckMaplewood, NJ140130.783.33
3376Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188130.645.10
3377M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115130.600.78
3378Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106130.443.87
3379Christine AnelleLivingston, NJ140130.282.82
3380Daniel AlbizatiClifton, NJ106130.190.00
3381Ruth BachrachRye, NY188130.180.46
3382Helen BaraschPurchase, NY188130.101.68
3383Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115130.061.36
3384R CautinMonroe Township, NJ140129.901.78
3385Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188129.813.33
3386Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188129.762.27
3387Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188129.520.00
3388Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188129.413.95
3389Chunyu WangLatham, NY115129.2910.20
3390Stephen YoungChatham, NJ140129.260.00
3391Hedy RiesMadison, NJ140129.240.38
3392Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140129.185.52
3393Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106129.000.94
3394Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140128.980.60
3395Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140128.900.00
3396Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140128.871.95
3397Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3398Rita LeeChatham, NJ140128.701.34
3399Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106128.401.18
3400Kate KhannaRye, NY188128.233.91
3401Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106128.170.11
3402Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140127.891.67
3403Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186127.7210.90
3404Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115127.580.78
3405Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106127.076.21
3406Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3407Raymond WierSomerset, NJ140126.812.99
3408Robin SternWayside, NJ140126.661.19
3409James JacksonWall, NJ140126.592.22
3410Eileen LawrenceRingwood, NJ106126.381.39
3411Peggy WhipplePlattsburgh, NY156126.370.00
3412Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188126.290.81
3413Verena StockerLambertville, NJ140126.040.00
3414Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140125.961.19
3415Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140125.881.44
3416William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188125.802.66
3417Terice CohenWest Orange, NJ140125.743.79
3418Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3419Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140125.7121.84
3420Mary WatsonBronxville, NY188125.657.60
3421Deb WymanShort Hills, NJ140125.486.46
3422Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3423Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140125.401.16
3424Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140125.2011.91
3425Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186125.012.57
3426Susan CheraDeal, NJ140124.750.00
3427Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140124.740.56
3428Jan SavageBronxville, NY188124.6411.99
3429Anita SztybelLivingston, NJ140124.632.19
3430Leon SztybelLivingston, NJ140124.632.19
3431Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106124.630.64
3432Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3433Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140124.302.89
3434Bernice ShoobeAlbany, NY115124.042.76
3435Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106123.962.62
3436Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140123.942.78
3437Sylvia PersicoDenver, PA115123.651.66
3438Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188123.551.70
3439Susan CutlerLarchmont, NY188123.460.41
3440Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3441Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3442Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140123.180.90
3443Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3444Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140123.109.50
3445Audrey RosenblattNorth Caldwell, NJ140122.961.46
3446Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140122.833.04
3447Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140122.266.37
3448Elaine JaffeBearsville, NY236122.266.32
3449Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140122.252.44
3450Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140122.224.20
3451Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140122.110.83
3452Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140122.112.19
3453Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140121.9411.67
3454W John ZygmuntBronxville, NY188121.945.83
3455Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106121.761.16
3456Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140121.641.83
3457Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140121.621.10
3458Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140121.440.75
3459Aristide EsserSpring Valley, NY106121.440.36
3460Evelyn FrankelArmonk, NY188121.102.86
3461Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140121.086.36
3462Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3463Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140120.799.94
3464Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140120.731.50
3465Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115120.720.00
3466Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106120.520.42
3467Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106120.391.65
3468Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188120.396.55
3469Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140120.353.16
3470Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140120.330.68
3471Barbara SiegelFlorham Park, NJ140120.250.00
3472Susan WardPottersville, NJ140120.200.00
3473Mary SilkRye, NY188120.052.71
3474Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188119.804.95
3475Edith UngerBronxville, NY188119.777.14
3476Margaret KeenanPrinceton, NJ140119.710.96
3477Susan SimonYonkers, NY188119.500.00
3478Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140119.4211.67
3479H AbramsLavallette, NJ140119.061.61
3480Susan LewinDenville, NJ140118.963.04
3481Arlene OscherLarchmont, NY188118.790.31
3482John MorganRye, NY188118.751.86
3483Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236118.460.00
3484Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140118.362.69
3485Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106118.233.37
3486Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140117.884.82
3487Mary Adele HornishMadison, NJ140117.854.26
3488Patricia ThomasNorth Beach, NJ140117.735.86
3489Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188117.734.07
3490Virginia GetzBedford, NY188117.629.40
3491Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115117.610.00
3492Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188117.459.50
3493Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188117.177.59
3494Lloyd BaileyLyon Mountain, NY156117.1510.59
3495Stephanie LewisPrinceton, NJ140117.130.00
3496John JaruzelskiWestfield, NJ140117.040.00
3497Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140116.954.22
3498Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3499A MedvinPrinceton, NJ140116.880.00
3500Linda StangerFair Haven, NJ140116.730.68
3501Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140116.451.98
3502Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3503Judy JewellJackson, NJ140116.290.00
3504Sandra CalickMahwah, NJ106116.101.10
3505Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106116.105.70
3506Nancy RossbachLong Branch, NJ140116.070.00
3507Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188116.024.23
3508Joyce UrmanHackensack, NJ106115.731.70
3509Gabriel BruckLivingston, NJ140115.700.00
3510Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140115.605.22
3511Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140115.573.30
3512M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106115.502.82
3513Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106115.495.00
3514Chris SpaderScarsdale, NY188115.080.00
3515Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140114.740.22
3516Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188114.654.08
3517Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188114.619.57
3518Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140114.585.46
3519Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188114.401.13
3520Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140114.352.32
3521Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140114.2517.56
3522Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.150.00
3523Susan GoldbergJackson, NJ140113.952.32
3524Priscilla BlumEdgewater, NJ106113.610.00
3525Mary SoraSomers, NY188113.602.73
3526Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140113.4815.43
3527Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106113.343.53
3528Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236113.230.67
3529Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140113.060.85
3530David SteinSuffern, NY106113.061.25
3531Thomas SchottWhite Plains, NY188113.0618.42
3532John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140112.826.83
3533Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140112.655.68
3534Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106112.635.69
3535Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115112.6035.60
3536Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188112.561.30
3537Arnold LawskyChestnut Ridge, NY106112.442.86
3538H TykotLongboat Key, FL140112.430.00
3539Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140112.432.48
3540Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140112.281.24
3541Ria DinolfoCedar Grove, NJ140112.191.78
3542Felicia RussellShrewsbury, NJ140111.830.00
3543Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140111.661.50
3544Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140111.618.18
3545George BarenholtzMontclair, NJ140111.401.66
3546Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188111.323.84
3547Barbara VickeryRidgewood, NJ106111.230.00
3548Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188111.167.91
3549Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140111.080.24
3550Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106110.991.03
3551Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140110.852.47
3552Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106110.760.28
3553Barbara PagosSouth Orange, NJ140110.5712.35
3554David BeerWanaque, NJ106110.460.00
3555Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188110.394.28
3556Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188110.310.99
3557Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140110.281.94
3558Myra SchoenbergCircleville, NY236110.170.28
3559Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106109.965.44
3560Leny StrumingerEast Brunswick, NJ140109.816.13
3561Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106109.790.00
3562Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188109.611.99
3563Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.591.82
3564Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188109.542.08
3565Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188109.474.47
3566Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188109.440.58
3567Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140109.312.83
3568Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140109.270.00
3569Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140109.182.48
3570Gerald RodmanHillsdale, NJ106109.1810.88
3571Francesca FraineRye Brook, NY188109.030.00
3572Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115108.983.21
3573Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106108.852.60
3574Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106108.8213.70
3575Sandra EisenWest Orange, NJ140108.720.38
3576Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140108.440.32
3577Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106108.346.50
3578Leslie HoltzSouth Orange, NJ140108.325.17
3579Bonnie SachsMonroe Township, NJ140108.272.15
3580Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106108.211.45
3581Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188108.194.58
3582Richard ShapiroLarchmont, NY188108.187.25
3583Gloria SeidmanPrinceton, NJ140108.000.00
3584Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140107.953.93
3585Mary TullyAvon By The Sea, NJ140107.910.22
3586Dara MyersMahwah, NJ106107.790.24
3587Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140107.732.69
3588Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236107.340.00
3589Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188107.322.87
3590Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236107.210.45
3591Anthony SabaToms River, NJ140107.140.00
3592Hope MannFreehold, NJ140106.980.00
3593Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188106.861.91
3594Howard BermanBronxville, NY188106.740.79
3595Sue KangLeonia, NJ106106.746.63
3596Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188106.7311.21
3597Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188106.732.08
3598Linda GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188106.731.65
3599James FinnRidgewood, NJ106106.5817.76
3600David McBrideBronxville, NY188106.497.45
3601Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140106.368.72
3602Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140106.292.65
3603Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140106.171.49
3604Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188106.121.40
3605Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140106.113.25
3606Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140105.921.32
3607Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188105.897.18
3608Janet BraunScarborough, NY188105.885.80
3609Alan FeldmanWayne, NJ106105.840.00
3610Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3611Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ140105.7120.52
3612William GrabelNew Rochelle, NY188105.441.65
3613Steven BarryFairview, NJ106105.420.00
3614Ellie BoscoToms River, NJ140105.350.00
3615Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3616David BarlowLincoln Park, NJ140105.030.00
3617Ann LeviArmonk, NY188104.720.78
3618R BandmanArmonk, NY188104.670.00
3619Betty YoungRumson, NJ140104.410.00
3620Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106104.297.83
3621Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140104.078.64
3622Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140103.860.88
3623Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140103.774.20
3624Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140103.6810.32
3625Walter CohenJackson, NJ140103.640.00
3626Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188103.631.02
3627Natalie SchneiderFort Lauderdale, FL106103.540.00
3628Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140103.251.89
3629Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140103.222.17
3630John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.200.73
3631Joan BlitmanEast Windsor, NJ140103.142.03
3632Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3633Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188103.014.74
3634Cecilia CapellaTuxedo Park, NY236102.964.53
3635Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106102.930.00
3636Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106102.650.93
3637Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140102.635.32
3638Joel PennLakewood, NJ140102.620.00
3639Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140102.600.91
3640Sam LampertWayne, NJ106102.600.61
3641Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140102.520.84
3642Nick KravitzScarsdale, NY188102.164.59
3643Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140102.152.36
3644Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3645Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140101.922.73
3646Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140101.829.17
3647Richard RandWeehawken, NJ140101.790.00
3648Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140101.662.07
3649Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106101.650.41
3650Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106101.641.82
3651Betty GradNew Rochelle, NY188101.590.42
3652Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3653Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3654Marny LundyBrewster, NY188101.188.34
3655Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106101.055.55
3656Marcia WaitzmanCongers, NY106101.000.00
3657Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3658Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140100.870.00
3659Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188100.7518.76
3660David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188100.684.78
3661Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115100.581.43
3662Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115100.581.43
3663Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3664Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140100.400.00
3665Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140100.350.00
3666Joan SassonArmonk, NY188100.293.16
3667Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140100.178.87
3668Helen LeeFort Lee, NJ10699.950.64
3669Donald CaineWanaque, NJ10699.800.11
3670Anna CarusoNew Rochelle, NY18899.610.00
3671Alice PlattCraryville, NY18699.559.11
3672Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY18899.2311.41
3673Ellen NormanBeacon, NY18699.171.71
3674Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY11599.131.87
3675Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3676Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY18698.001.02
3677Anne SewingBeacon, NY18697.822.94
3678Ellen BrowneMamaroneck, NY18897.760.00
3679Elinor BallerLarchmont, NY18897.730.89
3680Xianwen XieEdison, NJ14097.5910.96
3681Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ14097.550.00
3682Linda FreundelStony Point, NY10697.330.50
3683James DavisWoodstock, NY23697.225.93
3684H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3685Robert VoytovichJackson, NJ14097.132.98
3686Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ14097.104.64
3687Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ14097.070.88
3688Yvette ColeHarrison, NY18897.070.00
3689Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ14097.028.55
3690Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY18896.865.50
3691Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ14096.765.85
3692L Gail KnightChester, NJ14096.745.05
3693Judith WeilArmonk, NY18896.710.34
3694Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14096.690.00
3695Lynn ShawNorwood, NJ10696.660.00
3696Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11596.538.02
3697Meagan PowellWest Orange, NJ14096.430.09
3698Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY18896.385.33
3699Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY10695.977.54
3700Tina AlperEastchester, NY18895.889.35
3701Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY18895.8612.69
3702Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ14095.807.85
3703Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14095.800.00
3704Marilyn MarberNyack, NY10695.772.27
3705Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ10695.694.99
3706Evalyn DykmanLivingston, NJ14095.680.00
3707Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ14095.535.74
3708Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ14095.305.32
3709Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ14095.210.28
3710Eileen BarkaiUpper Nyack, NY10695.080.00
3711Mieke AertsGlen Ridge, NJ14095.020.00
3712Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ14094.875.85
3713Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ14094.840.48
3714Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ14094.730.00
3715Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ14094.604.09
3716Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ14094.578.71
3717Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ14094.571.67
3718Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY10694.501.25
3719Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ14094.390.18
3720Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ10694.322.15
3721Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY18894.3017.29
3722Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ14094.300.32
3723Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY18894.090.00
3724Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ14093.665.17
3725Carol StixScarsdale, NY18893.512.87
3726Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ10693.410.00
3727Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ14092.684.72
3728Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3729Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.563.35
3730Janet WolfDenville, NJ14092.530.00
3731Dolores La PortaManchester, NJ14092.534.53
3732Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY18892.434.55
3733Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ10692.4210.32
3734Carole RothPound Ridge, NY18892.382.12
3735Malka ShalitHarrison, NY18892.232.48
3736Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10692.100.86
3737Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3738Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY23692.002.34
3739Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ10691.8935.28
3740Bob ZollnerNew City, NY10691.824.15
3741Janis RichardsBronxville, NY18891.7834.35
3742Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY18891.676.41
3743Susanne WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14091.542.77
3744Shirley GolickVerona, NJ14091.450.48
3745Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ14091.320.63
3746Ray MillerEwing, NJ14091.311.19
3747Joan ApisaCaldwell, NJ14090.960.32
3748Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14090.823.12
3749D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3750Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ14090.649.59
3751Betty LadeMorristown, NJ14090.640.00
3752Maxine MyersWest Orange, NJ14090.540.83
3753Ellen LarsonSalem, NY11590.350.00
3754S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3755Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY10690.169.49
3756Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY11590.042.03
3757Barbara FuchsLawrenceville, NJ14089.967.78
3758Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10689.800.73
3759Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ14089.651.65
3760Eileen SchreiberEgg Harbor Twp, NJ14089.550.00
3761Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY18889.4010.38
3762Maria NestPiermont, NY10689.383.83
3763Jill PaltrowitzQueensbury, NY11589.307.09
3764Alvin BogartWayne, NJ10689.242.98
3765Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ14089.207.79
3766Gary MoliverJackson, NJ14088.943.68
3767Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14088.830.42
3768Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18888.810.00
3769Sal ForzanoIrvington, NY18888.783.48
3770Raymond CarleDerry, NH14088.760.00
3771Howard WendyHarrison, NY18888.710.00
3772Gail KornfeldJackson, NJ14088.670.00
3773Carol KatzRye, NY18888.664.29
3774Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ14088.620.00
3775Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY10688.600.00
3776Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY23688.272.93
3777A BrennerWayne, NJ10688.187.73
3778Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ10687.960.89
3779Linda McGarryOcean, NJ14087.730.75
3780Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14087.713.27
3781Carole BermanBronxville, NY18887.660.79
3782Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ14087.650.00
3783Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ14087.6410.42
3784Chris CreamerSomers, NY18887.410.28
3785Janet DrogaNew City, NY10687.115.85
3786Terry CoriWayne, NJ10686.930.00
3787Sheila CahillToms River, NJ14086.930.35
3788Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14086.751.94
3789Rita GoldflussNew Rochelle, NY18886.640.98
3790Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14086.590.48
3791Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ14086.528.21
3792Elizabeth JohnsenRamsey, NJ10686.450.00
3793David EpsteinMonticello, NY23686.381.95
3794John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3795Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ14086.040.00
3796Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14085.880.00
3797Egon FrommWayne, NJ10685.740.00
3798Sharon DuncanTroy, NY11585.690.00
3799Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ10685.536.63
3800Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY10685.520.56
3801Claire HughesWall, NJ14085.500.00
3802Nancy MarionGreen Village, NJ14085.370.00
3803Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ14085.345.55
3804Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ14085.008.88
3805Mary Ann AnconaRandolph, NJ14084.901.13
3806Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18884.871.38
3807Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY18684.817.60
3808Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14084.800.00
3809Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ14084.500.90
3810Anil NirodySomerset, NJ14084.434.36
3811Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10684.351.96
3812Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10684.303.19
3813Susan BlattPleasantville, NY18884.283.46
3814Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ14084.273.05
3815Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY18884.270.89
3816Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18684.140.00
3817Fay RothTeaneck, NJ10683.890.70
3818Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ14083.811.33
3819Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14083.810.00
3820John ShariNorthvale, NJ10683.785.04
3821John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14083.781.96
3822Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14083.702.03
3823Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY18883.570.58
3824Francine CobyKeene, NY15683.542.77
3825Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ14083.526.90
3826Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ10683.275.24
3827Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY11583.241.42
3828Eleanor JanuskiewiczBricktown, NJ14083.080.00
3829Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10683.030.60
3830Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ14082.891.59
3831Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ14082.634.90
3832Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ14082.593.32
3833Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14082.490.00
3834Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ10682.4949.37
3835Beth SterrettManasquan, NJ14082.4311.65
3836Anne FinleyRumson, NJ14082.343.18
3837Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ14082.243.87
3838Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ14082.203.92
3839Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ14082.205.77
3840Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14082.121.94
3841Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14082.053.06
3842Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ14082.022.93
3843Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ14081.961.53
3844Susan SchroederOakland, NJ10681.830.80
3845Ingrid MielensEast Greenbush, NY11581.771.08
3846Catrina SchmickerRye, NY18881.763.08
3847Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14081.561.54
3848Marsha RandNew City, NY10681.466.36
3849Carol BayerNaples, FL23681.353.51
3850Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY18881.266.99
3851Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14080.920.00
3852Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14080.915.84
3853Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ14080.877.45
3854Howard MarksWest Orange, NJ14080.820.86
3855Karen MillerLivingston, NJ14080.762.23
3856Glenda JaysonSomerset, NJ14080.756.67
3857Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ10680.474.66
3858Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ14080.4612.36
3859Cornelia O'GradyPrinceton, NJ14080.382.22
3860Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ14080.225.17
3861Rita MorganManasquan, NJ14080.010.00
3862Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14080.010.00
3863Alan WaxmanMorganville, NJ14079.930.00
3864Lois StanwyckNewburgh, NY23679.831.64
3865Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3866A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14079.520.77
3867Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18879.470.00
3868Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.232.08
3869Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ14079.156.12
3870Diane GiallombardoMahwah, NJ10679.150.00
3871Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ10679.084.22
3872Heiderose AmendNorth Haledon, NJ10679.061.24
3873Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18878.822.26
3874Henry GordanWyckoff, NJ10678.730.00
3875Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY18878.682.09
3876Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY11578.681.42
3877Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ14078.520.00
3878Carmen PlucinskyPrinceton, NJ14078.450.00
3879Mary HardestyBelle Mead, NJ14078.161.59
3880Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14077.950.00
3881Amy EmmersRiver Edge, NJ10677.931.22
3882Fran BernardArmonk, NY18877.784.12
3883Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3884Jill SugarmanWest Orange, NJ14077.713.11
3885Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3886Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY18877.663.98
3887Cynthia ArcherGreen Brook, NJ14077.580.00
3888Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY18877.483.56
3889Flo LippmanSpringfield, NJ14077.471.05
3890Eva PincusParamus, NJ10677.457.84
3891Babs ReiffHarrison, NY18877.334.47
3892Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY11577.057.50
3893Nick SchneiderMahwah, NJ10676.740.00
3894Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14076.710.32
3895Jill CohnLivingston, NJ14076.704.03
3896Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14076.634.43
3897Loretta StandingChatham, NJ14076.637.65
3898Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ10676.461.74
3899Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ14076.449.26
3900June McQuideVoorheesville, NY11576.427.50
3901Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3902Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY15676.341.38
3903Jane HirschClifton, NJ10676.295.72
3904Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10676.220.42
3905Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY18876.0914.97
3906Judith SobocinskiLarchmont, NY18876.090.69
3907Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY18876.089.45
3908Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14075.965.32
3909Trudy HirschheimerNew City, NY10675.800.00
3910Gail GambleAmenia, NY18675.749.49
3911Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ10675.680.00
3912Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ14075.663.97
3913Subhash SamantLiberty, NY23675.5632.01
3914Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ14075.550.00
3915Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10675.372.09
3916Martin HuffNorth Caldwell, NJ14075.300.00
3917Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY11575.217.18
3918Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ14075.152.99
3919Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ14075.052.52
3920Zhu LiuCranbury, NJ14074.940.00
3921Yan TaoBasking Ridge, NJ14074.730.00
3922Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ14074.725.39
3923Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY18874.722.81
3924Diane RadwillChatham, NJ14074.7115.84
3925Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3926Linda DespirletMount Kisco, NY18874.642.72
3927Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ14074.560.00
3928Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14074.532.62
3929Barbara PalmerJupiter, FL14074.454.71
3930Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14074.302.77
3931Arlene RogoffSouth Orange, NJ14074.261.51
3932Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY10674.162.57
3933Martin LevineNanuet, NY10674.118.19
3934Reena MansonMonroe, NY23673.981.59
3935Patricia KenneyManasquan, NJ14073.950.70
3936Selma HerzogPompton Plains, NJ14073.860.29
3937Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ14073.851.65
3938Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ14073.720.00
3939William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3940Nancy RossChatham, NJ14073.590.48
3941Brendan McCourtHolmdel, NJ14073.470.21
3942Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14073.363.33
3943Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18873.341.05
3944Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY11573.300.00
3945Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14073.230.49
3946Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ10673.166.23
3947Lillie FieldsFort Lee, NJ10673.132.48
3948Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10673.010.80
3949Donald FischerWyckoff, NJ10672.9214.75
3950Carol KrauseSecaucus, NJ10672.810.00
3951Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14072.801.27
3952Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18872.800.32
3953Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14072.644.43
3954Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3955Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3956Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ14072.4911.85
3957Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18872.483.61
3958Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ10672.457.44
3959Paula Schwartz MDCliffside Park, NJ10672.420.00
3960Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ14072.241.77
3961Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18872.200.00
3962Regina WeissW Long Branch, NJ14072.205.25
3963Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14072.190.00
3964Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY11572.124.97
3965Helen LevineNew Rochelle, NY18872.040.42
3966Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3967Joan TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
3968Ronald TealClifton Park, NY11571.903.41
3969Susan AdlerBasking Ridge, NJ14071.846.41
3970Carole WorthingtonRye, NY18871.570.00
3971Irene DuhemeBurke, NY15671.455.76
3972Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ14071.285.82
3973Shirley WellsLittle Egg Hbr, NJ14071.261.22
3974Mary ReberChatham, NJ14071.2011.07
3975Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY18871.155.71
3976Lynn BoodishRoseland, NJ14071.155.79
3977Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.090.48
3978Thomas TarlachAshbury Park, NJ14071.030.75
3979Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23670.990.00
3980Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY11570.913.20
3981Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18870.912.30
3982Linda CoverdaleParamus, NJ10670.900.00
3983Olympia RossheimLarchmont, NY18870.830.00
3984Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ10670.776.23
3985Herbert PotashMadison, NJ14070.716.16
3986Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14070.640.94
3987Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ14070.5214.83
3988Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ14070.3615.20
3989Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18870.343.02
3990Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ10670.316.10
3991Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10670.241.95
3992Carol ScheppsLong Branch, NJ14070.210.00
3993Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14070.150.18
3994Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ10670.105.02
3995Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ14070.095.25
3996Doris ChanceBedford, NY18869.922.52
3997Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ14069.891.92
3998Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY18869.753.67
3999Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ14069.745.27
4000Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ14069.683.92
4001Michael KatesSomers, NY18869.670.00
4002Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ14069.6310.75
4003Marjorie Del VecchioAlbany, NY11569.601.82
4004Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10669.601.40
4005Harriett De GraffLoudonville, NY11569.510.00
4006Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14069.330.00
4007Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY18869.3311.97
4008Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14069.273.72
4009Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14069.273.96
4010Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ10669.147.96
4011Juliet ZygmuntBronxville, NY18869.011.77
4012Mary CreamerSomers, NY18869.010.28
4013Muriel AndersonBasking Ridge, NJ14068.953.35
4014Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY18868.8314.74
4015Dionne McNameeMorristown, NJ14068.798.13
4016Lance HallShort Hills, NJ14068.714.60
4017Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
4018Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18868.473.02
4019Marion WhittenSaratoga Spgs, NY11568.310.00
4020Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14068.262.65
4021Susan BresslerOld Bridge, NJ14068.1213.77
4022Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10667.791.95
4023Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
4024Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18867.730.77
4025Stephanie MasonGlens Falls, NY11567.720.00
4026Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14067.661.11
4027Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ10667.595.65
4028Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ14067.485.23
4029Joyce GreeneLittle Falls, NJ10667.330.00
4030Betty OconnorSummit, NJ14067.251.54
4031June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14067.240.53
4032Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ10667.235.97
4033Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ14067.208.07
4034Ellen RobinsonHolmdel, NJ14067.190.95
4035Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
4036Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14066.970.00
4037Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18866.860.98
4038Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10666.795.67
4039George RussWest Orange, NJ14066.711.27
4040Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18866.710.00
4041Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14066.680.00
4042Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10666.670.44
4043Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18866.645.09
4044George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11566.600.00
4045Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11566.510.00
4046Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14066.491.11
4047Barbara DobroLivingston, NJ14066.420.00
4048Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
4049Ruth ElsnerEastchester, NY18866.400.73
4050Daniel LinkLarchmont, NY18866.290.00
4051Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14066.262.48
4052Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ14066.183.96
4053Patrick McNameeMorristown, NJ14066.127.52
4054James FuscoRed Bank, NJ14066.123.54
4055Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11566.110.40
4056Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14066.044.99
4057James NelsonManahawkin, NJ14066.024.99
4058Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14065.942.63
4059Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY18865.904.99
4060David BeanNew Rochelle, NY18865.904.99
4061Jay RosenRye Brook, NY18865.842.50
4062Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ14065.775.09
4063Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14065.761.27
4064Mark SchumanJackson, NJ14065.765.87
4065Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14065.630.00
4066Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY18865.604.58
4067Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY18665.585.88
4068Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14065.442.23
4069Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY18865.443.19
4070Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY18865.3610.08
4071Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
4072Lynne MillerMount Kisco, NY18865.110.00
4073Marlina McKearwinTeaneck, NJ10665.102.50
4074Judy KellerNew City, NY10665.050.00
4075Jacqueline SabaEwing, NJ14064.660.51
4076Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY18864.651.66
4077Fred LiptonWoodcliff Lake, NJ10664.332.46
4078Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ10664.325.06
4079Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14064.220.38
4080Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ14064.120.81
4081Suzy GummChatham, NJ14064.1016.12
4082Catherine BrazeltonCopake, NY11564.097.72
4083Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ14064.058.85
4084Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14063.980.38
4085Brenda SieglerRye Brook, NY18863.972.13
4086Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10663.962.93
4087Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14063.932.65
4088Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY18863.936.07
4089Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY18863.884.16
4090Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14063.782.09
4091Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14063.460.45
4092Irma SingerWashington Twsp, NJ10663.420.00
4093Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10663.382.50
4094Carol KanterNew City, NY10663.305.85
4095Gail JacobusMorristown, NJ14063.262.56
4096Sandi MalkinLivingston, NJ14063.230.42
4097Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
4098Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
4099Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
4100Linda SchlerethShort Hills, NJ14063.131.52
4101Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ14063.054.72
4102William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
4103Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10662.901.98
4104Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY18862.909.67
4105Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18662.691.13
4106Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY23662.553.16
4107Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14062.540.55
4108Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10662.500.28
4109Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14062.411.76
4110Ming LiSummit, NJ14062.3110.65
4111Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23662.271.43
4112Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10662.152.29
4113Barbara LettermanNew Providence, NJ14062.080.00
4114Carolyn PalermoNyack, NY10662.050.62
4115Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14061.990.84
4116Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY18661.915.04
4117Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10661.902.78
4118Jolanta JanowskiHamburg, NJ10661.905.48
4119Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14061.842.25
4120Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18861.511.86
4121Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ14061.415.43
4122Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18861.290.00
4123Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14061.260.00
4124Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.250.00
4125M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ14061.217.73
4126Anne TorellBronxville, NY18861.171.32
4127Ruth BergerGarwood, NJ14061.080.00
4128Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14061.003.08
4129Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14060.920.00
4130Joseph CohenMonroe Township, NJ14060.910.74
4131Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ14060.702.92
4132Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
4133Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10660.680.00
4134Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY15660.586.53
4135Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14060.570.00
4136Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ14060.4210.63
4137Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.130.00
4138Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ14060.071.38
4139Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10659.872.45
4140Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18859.750.00
4141Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14059.690.00
4142Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
4143Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY23659.640.00
4144G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18659.600.00
4145Monica NevinSomers, NY18859.400.00
4146Kathleen ZomackWayne, NJ10659.315.67
4147Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
4148Robert SeabringBronxville, NY18859.263.64
4149Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14059.196.44
4150Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ10659.119.18
4151Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14059.033.82
4152Marion HarleySummit, NJ14059.011.74
4153Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14058.750.00
4154Melva CummingsSparta, NJ10658.704.64
4155Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18858.691.09
4156Ethel KaufmanLong Branch, NJ14058.690.00
4157Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ10658.693.78
4158John CorryBronxville, NY18858.654.02
4159John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10658.620.00
4160Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18858.572.73
4161Bhojo ShahaniPoughkeepsie, NY18658.530.00
4162Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY10658.5219.01
4163Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23658.440.00
4164Sallyann BertellottiSparta, NJ10658.407.52
4165Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.401.27
4166Arlene LanderNew City, NY10658.403.55
4167P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
4168Tina EngelMamaroneck, NY18858.170.32
4169Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ14058.091.40
4170Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.060.39
4171Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
4172Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14058.033.05
4173William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
4174Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18857.990.00
4175Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10657.910.42
4176Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23657.880.00
4177Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14057.800.82
4178Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14057.752.32
4179Carol MoeselBronxville, NY18857.736.21
4180David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11557.510.00
4181Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ14057.476.69
4182Eileen MeelheimToms River, NJ14057.210.32
4183Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ10657.095.87
4184Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10657.010.00
4185Alan BattermanMonsey, NY10657.000.00
4186James CrowtherCedar Grove, NJ14057.000.00
4187Allen FreedmanMiddletown, NJ14057.000.00
4188Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14056.992.73
4189William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
4190Barbara FilipponeMorristown, NJ14056.980.00
4191Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
4192Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14056.773.01
4193Janet SchockPlainsboro, NJ14056.634.07
4194Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14056.600.00
4195Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ14056.480.55
4196Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18856.441.58
4197Tena WrightWhippany, NJ14056.431.30
4198Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14056.381.38
4199Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ10656.351.67
4200Allan RimCranbury, NJ14056.321.34
4201Joan CitronWest Orange, NJ14056.311.04
4202Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11556.200.00
4203Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14056.051.04
4204Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
4205Diana KentSomers, NY18856.014.43
4206Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14056.010.98
4207Robert FreundelStony Point, NY10656.010.00
4208Sheila BeallHurley, NY18655.861.17
4209Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14055.743.69
4210Maryanne MenkBasking Ridge, NJ14055.640.48
4211Louise SteffensPrinceton, NJ14055.600.00
4212Carol NevesFishkill, NY18655.565.57
4213Mary ReillyToms River, NJ14055.530.00
4214Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14055.468.04
4215Judith KrafchickLivingston, NJ14055.270.00
4216Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY18855.256.49
4217Janet SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14055.210.00
4218Faith HookRed Bank, NJ14055.180.53
4219Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14055.150.57
4220Rita LawlorLivingston, NJ14055.141.24
4221Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14055.116.41
4222Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14054.985.29
4223William MurrayKingston, NY23654.930.00
4224Jill FederRoseland, NJ14054.926.18
4225Linda HirschbergWest Orange, NJ14054.880.00
4226Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ14054.8724.73
4227Sheldon FriedmanMonroe Township, NJ14054.840.00
4228Paul MaischNorth Arlington, NJ10654.720.51
4229Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14054.620.00
4230Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY15654.574.39
4231Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ10654.542.92
4232Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4233Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14054.511.60
4234Eugene KacheleMiddletown, NY23654.490.00
4235Eileen LawlerNyack, NY10654.380.64
4236Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10654.381.01
4237Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14054.351.84
4238Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14054.304.40
4239Frank LeonardFairfield, NJ14054.215.23
4240Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14054.201.50
4241Nina SimonOradell, NJ10654.200.00
4242Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY18854.166.42
4243Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14054.141.28
4244James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10654.090.00
4245Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14054.000.00
4246Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ14053.955.79
4247Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14053.920.00
4248Phyllis SchreiberFort Lee, NJ10653.903.58
4249Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
4250Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
4251Evelyn RascioShrewsbury, NJ14053.710.36
4252William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
4253R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
4254Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14053.666.59
4255Melodie SomersSomerset, NJ14053.653.51
4256Elaine RubensteinDeal, NJ14053.630.00
4257Anne JohnstonMendham, NJ14053.613.96
4258Susan DanowSuffern, NY10653.561.27
4259Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23653.520.22
4260Owen McShaneYonkers, NY18853.480.00
4261Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ14053.415.20
4262Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14053.323.12
4263Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY18853.277.98
4264Alvin EdersheimScarsdale, NY18853.270.00
4265Leonard DisavinoChappaqua, NY18853.232.41
4266Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14053.172.34
4267Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.150.00
4268Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
4269Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18853.130.00
4270Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14053.081.72
4271Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18653.000.00
4272Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY18652.865.53
4273Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14052.825.85
4274Amy LevereLarchmont, NY18852.706.64
4275Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
4276Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ14052.643.98
4277Gregor NeffDobbs Ferry, NY18852.600.00
4278David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY18652.565.10
4279Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14052.440.00
4280Flory ClarkHaworth, NJ10652.390.00
4281Linda SaifmanWayne, NJ10652.350.28
4282Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ14052.271.47
4283Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10652.270.16
4284S RatnowSuffern, NY10652.240.00
4285Ernest GansereitClifton, NJ10652.230.00
4286Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10652.207.38
4287Toby AshenJackson, NJ14052.190.00
4288Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18852.150.29
4289Harold BellScarsdale, NY18852.150.00
4290Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14052.122.66
4291Tama SingerEdison, NJ14052.060.00
4292Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14052.053.33
4293Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14052.022.67
4294Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18851.860.24
4295Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ14051.810.46
4296Jane WolinWarren, NJ14051.800.00
4297Delores HenryBrick, NJ14051.732.06
4298Leslie WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ14051.720.00
4299Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14051.701.00
4300Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ14051.655.00
4301Ree BarrackWashington Twp, NJ10651.640.00
4302Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14051.601.45
4303Grace JohnsonFlorham Park, NJ14051.517.34
4304Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
4305Toby FleishmanNew City, NY10651.394.34
4306Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10651.320.00
4307Leslie DavretMonroe Township, NJ14051.303.40
4308Linda NegrinMamaroneck, NY18851.150.00
4309Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14051.090.00
4310Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10651.060.50
4311Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14051.043.54
4312Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ14051.026.47
4313Patricia BoydAlbany, NY11550.961.47
4314Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ14050.952.18
4315Beverly GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14050.918.15
4316Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.790.00
4317Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14050.771.28
4318Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4319Allan BerkunSuffern, NY10650.759.86
4320Milton MendelsohnEnglewood, NJ10650.730.00
4321Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10650.490.00
4322Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10650.212.85
4323Jacques StraussHolmes, NY18650.192.38
4324Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14049.955.26
4325Edward JosellEdison, NJ14049.854.91
4326Donna GerardiWest Caldwell, NJ14049.740.00
4327Beth FurmanSouth Orange, NJ14049.736.53
4328Richard GoldmanBrick, NJ14049.590.00
4329Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18849.513.65
4330Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY18649.500.75
4331Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18849.460.84
4332Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY18849.459.37
4333Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14049.410.00
4334Wally SeligmanPrinceton, NJ14049.073.25
4335Debbie BellNyack, NY10648.961.74
4336Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10648.920.33
4337Melita PeckmanSouth Orange, NJ14048.881.89
4338Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14048.812.76
4339Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14048.711.13
4340Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4341Deena ShahPurchase, NY18848.623.56
4342Judith DavidLivingston, NJ14048.574.06
4343Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14048.530.42
4344Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23648.450.00
4345David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14048.441.40
4346Jill KaplinLarchmont, NY18848.273.73
4347David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4348Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23648.190.00
4349Herbert LettermanNew Providence, NJ14048.150.00
4350Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14048.080.42
4351Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY18848.053.04
4352Karen FelsDenville, NJ14048.041.45
4353Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14047.943.84
4354Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ14047.927.13
4355Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14047.900.00
4356David GoldsteinS Plainfield, NJ14047.884.38
4357Frances GoldWestfield, NJ14047.850.00
4358Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18847.770.00
4359Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10647.631.48
4360Beverly WeissMonroe Township, NJ14047.620.00
4361Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4362Virginia DischSummit, NJ14047.567.09
4363Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14047.541.90
4364G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4365Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18847.291.07
4366Martha NowygrodBergenfield, NJ10647.240.00
4367Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14047.232.20
4368Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10647.170.48
4369Susan SagerDeal, NJ14047.130.00
4370Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14047.080.86
4371Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14047.073.44
4372Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14047.060.00
4373Ronald GilbertPrinceton, NJ14047.050.00
4374Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ10647.003.62
4375Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ14046.964.10
4376Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14046.901.78
4377Barbara LevyPurchase, NY18846.8815.93
4378Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18846.831.91
4379Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11546.803.36
4380Henry PullmanWhite Plains, NY18846.799.54
4381Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18846.733.38
4382Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY23646.637.34
4383Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14046.413.44
4384Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4385Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4386Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY15646.171.96
4387Edward LevyOakhurst, NJ14046.1313.79
4388Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY18846.112.97
4389Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10646.104.14
4390Roberta SandlerWanaque, NJ10646.041.23
4391Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10645.772.25
4392Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10645.730.00
4393Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14045.705.49
4394Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14045.690.89
4395Jill WallenHarrison, NY18845.641.68
4396Richard JeffreyWhite Plains, NY18845.585.10
4397Ella RudinNew City, NY10645.534.59
4398Phyllis FaillaGreen Brook, NJ14045.500.00
4399Joan McParlandElmwood Park, NJ10645.430.00
4400Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14045.411.59
4401Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY18845.4112.16
4402Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.380.00
4403Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10645.351.19
4404Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ14045.240.76
4405Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18845.186.58
4406Rosella BergerWest Orange, NJ14045.030.40
4407Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ10644.964.42
4408Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11544.910.72
4409Jennie MeskinShort Hills, NJ14044.904.32
4410Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14044.821.38
4411Paul ShermanMorganville, NJ14044.790.00
4412Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14044.763.33
4413Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.25
4414Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4415Juliet WarshauerWhite Plains, NY18844.450.00
4416Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14044.401.88
4417Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ10644.395.87
4418Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10644.390.56
4419Harriet MattarNew City, NY10644.371.80
4420Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.39
4421Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14044.363.94
4422Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4423Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14044.301.78
4424Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14044.290.84
4425Marilyn FiedlerNew City, NY10644.285.59
4426Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10644.273.74
4427June BerlinerSomers, NY18844.251.83
4428Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10644.190.84
4429Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18844.032.73
4430Linda GreismanRumson, NJ14044.010.42
4431Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14044.000.00
4432Beverly JeckMountain Lakes, NJ14044.001.09
4433Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14043.971.16
4434Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14043.952.91
4435Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14043.892.15
4436Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10643.852.03
4437John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4438Jack McGuiganBrick, NJ14043.840.00
4439Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14043.811.92
4440Daniel RyanFort Lee, NJ10643.800.00
4441Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ14043.727.94
4442Joel KniselyWalden, NY23643.710.00
4443Rosemary MunterMiddle Grove, NY11543.700.00
4444Marian KiesewetterNewfoundland, NJ10643.670.00
4445Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4446Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY10643.519.28
4447Laura Proske O'HaraSummit, NJ14043.500.00
4448Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4449Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14043.410.36
4450Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10643.403.56
4451Maureen LeachBrick, NJ14043.339.71
4452Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14043.324.28
4453Karen PfisterNew Providence, NJ14043.281.82
4454Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18643.231.02
4455Joyce WeissbardMaplewood, NJ14043.180.00
4456Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4457Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14043.053.26
4458Richard RingleWhitehouse Stat, NJ14043.050.00
4459Laura BreslinEwing, NJ14043.000.00
4460M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4461Barbara DavisShort Hills, NJ14042.902.86
4462Maria PouliotMorristown, NJ14042.880.00
4463Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10642.853.02
4464Virginia BorckRye, NY18842.720.00
4465Anita StraussbergSouth Orange, NJ14042.660.00
4466Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18642.631.16
4467Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14042.590.96
4468Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14042.580.76
4469Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY11542.525.42
4470Jack HillsSpring Hill, FL15642.410.00
4471Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14042.360.24
4472Stephen BearLarchmont, NY18842.362.48
4473Sherrerd UrnerBay Head, NJ14042.261.91
4474Deborah SolomonMiddletown, NY23642.092.10
4475Robert PfeifferMonroe Township, NJ14042.090.00
4476Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18842.085.48
4477Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY18842.066.70
4478Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.000.00
4479Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14041.902.12
4480Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14041.890.64
4481Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14041.850.75
4482Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY10641.7814.44
4483Gordon JonasAllentown, NJ14041.770.00
4484Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14041.731.22
4485Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY15641.731.85
4486Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18641.720.70
4487Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14041.701.31
4488Chris KempChatham, NJ14041.6413.91
4489Roy JohnsenRamsey, NJ10641.370.00
4490Carol GordyNew City, NY10641.290.00
4491Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY18841.177.61
4492Constantine RalliRye, NY18841.081.01
4493Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10640.963.15
4494Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4495Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14040.738.02
4496Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14040.724.39
4497Mary HillRye, NY18840.650.00
4498Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14040.613.08
4499Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14040.550.00
4500Rajani ChandrasekarEast Brunswick, NJ14040.510.00
4501Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10640.512.75
4502James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15640.484.39
4503Goli AhmadiFranklin Lakes, NJ10640.470.00
4504Iris LangdonSummit, NJ14040.360.00
4505Peggy FitzsimmonsSpring Lake Hts, NJ14040.300.00
4506Howard ChenWestfield, NJ14040.2916.81
4507Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10640.263.82
4508Judy CoopermanMahwah, NJ10640.230.00
4509Joanne JantosSomers, NY18840.230.56
4510Trudy LacroixQueensbury, NY11540.220.00
4511Paige NagleBronxville, NY18840.211.36
4512Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14040.121.64
4513June WohlArmonk, NY18840.060.67
4514Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ10639.866.59
4515Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY18839.811.13
4516Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14039.721.78
4517Phyllis JacobsWest Orange, NJ14039.690.00
4518Shirl DonahueWestfield, NJ14039.594.04
4519Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4520Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14039.511.04
4521Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14039.390.17
4522Enyde PolesukSomerset, NJ14039.210.95
4523Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14039.181.59
4524Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14039.170.00
4525Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10639.161.20
4526Paul FrankelHolmdel, NJ14039.150.00
4527Donald LermerBardonia, NY10639.104.86
4528Larry FellSpring Lake, NJ14039.090.00
4529Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10639.083.90
4530Lillian LazarusNew Rochelle, NY18839.080.37
4531Edwin KahnHaverstraw, NY10639.060.00
4532Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4533Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14038.881.65
4534John Lombardi JrWayne, NJ10638.770.00
4535Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23638.770.36
4536Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11538.762.80
4537George GluckRoseland, NJ14038.755.91
4538Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14038.720.67
4539Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18838.706.39
4540Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14038.691.62
4541Don SummaRumson, NJ14038.652.85
4542Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ10638.635.49
4543Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14038.600.00
4544Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14038.540.51
4545David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4546Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14038.402.29
4547Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18838.381.54
4548Gail PullmanWhite Plains, NY18838.339.54
4549Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14038.191.37
4550Sheila HirschValley Cottage, NY10638.180.96
4551Phyllis KesslerMaplewood, NJ14038.043.87
4552Charles KrauseSecaucus, NJ10638.020.00
4553Caryl FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18837.980.00
4554Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14037.810.81
4555Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ14037.740.00
4556Louise KleinbaumIrvington, NY18837.714.51
4557Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10637.612.77
4558Doris DruryManasquan, NJ14037.530.00
4559Faye ArnettMillstone Twp, NJ14037.528.73
4560Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14037.461.32
4561Richard BowerBronxville, NY18837.462.53
4562Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY23637.433.02
4563Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14037.401.72
4564Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14037.372.25
4565Stephen BloomPort Chester, NY18837.360.92
4566Kenneth MeskinShort Hills, NJ14037.322.94
4567Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14037.324.11
4568James BrucksWhite Plains, NY18837.310.00
4569Ellen De MariaWyckoff, NJ10637.271.24
4570Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ14037.210.91
4571Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4572Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14037.132.25
4573Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18837.124.31
4574Susan SpencerMamaroneck, NY18837.121.60
4575Richard HuzarCranford, NJ14037.127.82
4576Maureen MargolinOakland, NJ10637.112.29
4577Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18637.050.00
4578Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14036.830.41
4579Selena BalickDelmar, NY11536.821.38
4580William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4581Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.700.56
4582Mark WilfLivingston, NJ14036.6210.34
4583Theodore ShalackBernardsville, NJ14036.520.00
4584Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14036.430.00
4585Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14036.3714.74
4586David MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10636.362.26
4587Orly MoshenbergFort Lee, NJ10636.362.26
4588Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14036.310.00
4589Marion MichaelsSlingerlands, NY11536.270.00
4590Josephine KleinbaumHackensack, NJ10636.140.00
4591Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10636.143.11
4592Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14036.133.03
4593James BakerRhinebeck, NY18635.983.08
4594Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18835.970.91
4595A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11535.881.74
4596Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18835.871.77
4597Anthony DolceHackettstown, NJ14035.860.00
4598Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14035.820.00
4599Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10635.810.81
4600Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14035.730.00
4601Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18635.7110.19
4602Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18835.512.31
4603Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4604Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14035.434.68
4605Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14035.427.27
4606Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4607Ira WalterBasking Ridge, NJ14035.342.42
4608Virginia GraingerRye, NY18835.343.08
4609Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ14035.334.73
4610Rica SpectorSomers, NY18835.3213.35
4611Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4612Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14035.314.60
4613Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4614Marilyn RobinsonMontvale, NJ10635.250.00
4615Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4616Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10635.230.00
4617Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4618David WebberMillbrook, NY18635.109.40
4619Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY18835.0912.39
4620Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18635.091.81
4621Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14034.998.60
4622Barbara GoldwasserCranbury, NJ14034.980.34
4623Louise MolkeRumson, NJ14034.880.00
4624Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14034.835.90
4625Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14034.761.81
4626Margaret DamAndover, NJ10634.684.23
4627Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14034.650.54
4628Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11534.653.89
4629Joan HallowellPound Ridge, NY18834.620.00
4630Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14034.510.42
4631Jinny MorganNiskayuna, NY11534.4411.07
4632Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23634.331.12
4633Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14034.280.00
4634Rita FriedmanWayne, NJ10634.150.00
4635Amelia LovellCornwall Hudson, NY23634.080.45
4636Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18634.050.00
4637Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14033.992.34
4638Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ14033.962.08
4639Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14033.880.00
4640Rosemarie NolanWanaque, NJ10633.880.00
4641Samson RosenzweigNorth Brunswick, NJ14033.880.00
4642Helene MintzFlorham Park, NJ14033.860.00
4643Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18833.812.84
4644Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14033.802.51
4645Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23633.681.76
4646Alex GulalEnglewood, NJ10633.670.00
4647Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY18833.5811.65
4648Jill StamblerFreehold, NJ14033.550.00
4649Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10633.501.62
4650Ken SidmanMorris Plains, NJ14033.501.11
4651Loong-Sang ChoiClifton Park, NY11533.500.00
4652Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10633.391.49
4653Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14033.392.51
4654Suzanne MahlerHo Ho Kus, NJ10633.336.93
4655Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4656Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4657Carol LacklandWatchung, NJ14033.210.00
4658Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18833.202.06
4659Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.180.00
4660Theresa CaseyLarchmont, NY18833.170.00
4661George LeibowitzTroy, NY11533.130.00
4662Robert SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ14033.090.39
4663Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10633.080.00
4664Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14033.060.86
4665Philip LowensteinCranford, NJ14032.972.32
4666Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14032.963.37
4667Sheldon SiegelTenafly, NJ10632.880.00
4668Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18832.843.84
4669Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14032.840.00
4670Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.14
4671Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18832.730.00
4672Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4673Cassie KernanBedford, NY18832.720.32
4674Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14032.6616.31
4675Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ14032.6616.31
4676Allyson ElyRumson, NJ14032.640.00
4677Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10632.5810.09
4678Carol RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14032.570.45
4679Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14032.543.67
4680Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23632.330.34
4681Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4682Ethyl WillHaworth, NJ10632.284.39
4683Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14032.274.07
4684Janet ChristmanDolgeville, NY11532.251.53
4685Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ14032.243.43
4686Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18832.242.85
4687Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14032.220.00
4688Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14032.162.99
4689Allen FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18632.100.00
4690Elizabeth DaggyCliffside Park, NJ10631.920.00
4691Paul LiebermanMountain Lakes, NJ14031.910.70
4692Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18831.830.83
4693Jacob RosenkranzWest Caldwell, NJ14031.800.45
4694Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4695Evelyn Ann BonannoShrewsbury, NJ14031.790.00
4696Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14031.771.01
4697Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10631.690.24
4698Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14031.681.80
4699Bill CharkowCranbury, NJ14031.650.00
4700Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14031.651.95
4701Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ14031.633.31
4702Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18831.630.00
4703Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4704Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4705Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14031.511.03
4706Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11531.510.72
4707Honey MillerShort Hills, NJ14031.450.82
4708Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10631.372.19
4709Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10631.345.20
4710Peggy TheissBronxville, NY18831.348.94
4711Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18831.324.43
4712Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14031.281.54
4713Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14031.210.28
4714Linda ShevlinQueensbury, NY11531.202.54
4715Aimee HughesTuckahoe, NY18831.141.28
4716Harriet ValeSomers, NY18831.073.97
4717Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18831.030.00
4718Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY18830.9913.68
4719Lenore SmithAvon By The Sea, NJ14030.940.00
4720Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18830.932.12
4721Kyoko TanakaHarrison, NY18830.883.17
4722Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14030.811.28
4723Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10630.770.59
4724Madeline WileyTenafly, NJ10630.752.48
4725Diana SajerSummit, NJ14030.720.00
4726Margaret CadyRye, NY18830.704.78
4727Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10630.672.29
4728Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10630.662.39
4729Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.29
4730Lorraine MoganRed Bank, NJ14030.610.91
4731Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14030.608.48
4732Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18830.506.34
4733Pam CorenIrvington, NY18830.413.10
4734Lynne MellerstenTappan, NY10630.371.59
4735Aida ArcacheMiddletown, NJ14030.350.32
4736Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14030.330.98
4737Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18830.281.96
4738Alan GambleAmenia, NY18630.269.08
4739Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14030.193.86
4740Denise BartonGlen Rock, NJ10630.172.54
4741Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18630.171.99
4742Kenneth SchifferPort Chester, NY18830.150.16
4743Eleanor MetrickNew Rochelle, NY18830.110.00
4744Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4745Anita LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18630.080.18
4746Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11529.891.47
4747Elizabeth TopilowShort Hills, NJ14029.792.00
4748Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10629.760.00
4749JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14029.732.30
4750Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14029.700.28
4751Charlotte PendletonRamsey, NJ10629.670.00
4752Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18629.662.01
4753Herbert GoldfarbShort Hills, NJ14029.652.01
4754Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY18829.624.96
4755Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14029.591.19
4756Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18829.571.07
4757Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14029.550.58
4758Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14029.511.72
4759Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14029.500.00
4760Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14029.491.60
4761Lois Ann KleinerElizabeth, NJ14029.460.00
4762Arthur DitzelClifton, NJ10629.450.00
4763Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10629.404.90
4764John IeversMonroe Township, NJ14029.380.00
4765Agnes McGowanVerona, NJ14029.350.00
4766Kathryn DeyoShort Hills, NJ14029.294.70
4767Irwin LabadorfWhite Plains, NY18829.270.00
4768Shelia ShermanWest Orange, NJ14029.231.04
4769Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY18629.237.22
4770Anne DiedrickRye, NY18829.201.59
4771Shaldine GillmanVerona, NJ14029.200.00
4772William OttNew Paltz, NY23629.200.00
4773Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ14029.143.31
4774Edwin LesterPoughkeepsie, NY18629.090.18
4775Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14029.071.26
4776Robert DirksChappaqua, NY18828.970.00
4777Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18828.770.00
4778Bernice RissenbergSomers, NY18828.750.00
4779Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18828.631.36
4780Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14028.621.50
4781Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14028.543.89
4782Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4783Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11528.501.74
4784Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14028.381.56
4785Richard MesserLafayette, NJ10628.370.00
4786Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14028.290.00
4787Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14028.151.17
4788Linda RussinNew City, NY10628.043.59
4789Sherry SchlakmanMahwah, NJ10628.040.00
4790William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4791Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4792Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14027.990.56
4793Patricia McManusChatham Twp, NJ14027.950.00
4794Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18827.900.00
4795Guy BeardsleeWest Orange, NJ14027.810.00
4796Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14027.670.00
4797Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14027.560.77
4798Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18827.440.34
4799Marilyn HallowellBasking Ridge, NJ14027.411.19
4800Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY18827.409.69
4801Doreen KushelMamaroneck, NY18827.387.07
4802Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.323.47
4803Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14027.290.60
4804Patricia Ann SteffichRingwood, NJ10627.240.00
4805Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4806Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14027.226.28
4807Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11527.180.00
4808Gloria GrossmanHallandale Bch, FL18827.160.00
4809Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18827.140.77
4810Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ14027.140.16
4811David WeilNew Vernon, NJ14027.0513.17
4812Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.040.00
4813Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18826.962.13
4814Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14026.930.86
4815Frederick DavidHillsborough, NJ14026.922.36
4816Ann GrantKatonah, NY18826.910.00
4817Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14026.902.09
4818Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23626.860.84
4819Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18826.850.00
4820June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10626.822.39
4821Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14026.813.19
4822Edward FisherManalapan, NJ14026.684.49
4823W AlinaLakewood, NJ14026.660.00
4824James GrantKatonah, NY18826.660.00
4825Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4826Arthur ShermanBoynton Beach, FL18826.640.80
4827Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10626.600.86
4828Edward ClarkLarchmont, NY18826.540.00
4829Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ14026.515.41
4830Alice ColleyLatham, NY11526.385.26
4831Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14026.380.00
4832Arvin SmithMountain Lakes, NJ14026.250.00
4833Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14026.221.24
4834Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14026.210.00
4835Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4836Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4837Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14026.110.00
4838Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4839Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.070.00
4840William PenningtonWappingers, NY18626.065.25
4841Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14026.050.86
4842Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY18826.058.33
4843Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14026.032.65
4844Dianne MontagueMillbrook, NY18626.010.00
4845Margot FreedmanLarchmont, NY18825.910.24
4846Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14025.893.61
4847Rosemary DobbinBronxville, NY18825.870.83
4848Doris WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4849Weldon WalsheSchroon Lake, NY15625.770.00
4850Sondra RockWanaque, NJ10625.750.00
4851Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ14025.745.01
4852Eileen SheridanSpring Lake, NJ14025.740.68
4853Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14025.710.00
4854H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4855Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10625.670.86
4856Susan MaloneyNewburgh, NY23625.630.00
4857Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14025.590.35
4858Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ14025.580.00
4859Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14025.530.00
4860Campbell WhisnandLittle Silver, NJ14025.536.05
4861Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18625.461.54
4862Ranny PierceHackensack, NJ10625.420.39
4863Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14025.370.85
4864Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14025.362.38
4865Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10625.314.54
4866Leona WayserMahwah, NJ10625.300.00
4867Mary Ellen ScarboroughBronxville, NY18825.300.00
4868Jane GreenHillsdale, NJ10625.291.91
4869Judith CromanSouth Orange, NJ14025.240.25
4870Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10625.134.88
4871Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4872Sandy FeldmanLarchmont, NY18825.110.00
4873Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.113.75
4874Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10625.081.96
4875Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18825.071.80
4876Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ14025.040.52
4877Susan ArmbrustMadison, NJ14025.020.00
4878Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14025.010.32
4879Joan HouriganToms River, NJ14024.910.00
4880Phyllis OranskyNew Paltz, NY18624.890.00
4881Susan ForstGarden City, NY18824.787.88
4882Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14024.771.07
4883Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10624.753.02
4884Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14024.644.21
4885Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4886Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10624.515.66
4887Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11524.470.72
4888Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10624.470.15
4889Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14024.421.20
4890Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14024.411.50
4891Robert FromagetMonroe, NY23624.380.00
4892Donna PierceHackensack, NJ10624.380.39
4893R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14024.370.00
4894Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18824.370.00
4895Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18824.374.53
4896Carlo De NotaristefanMendham, NJ14024.330.00
4897Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10624.320.00
4898Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11524.311.18
4899Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10624.302.10
4900Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4901Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10624.293.59
4902Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10624.260.53
4903Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14024.260.00
4904Doris MortmanNorwood, NJ10624.240.00
4905Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ14024.166.47
4906Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4907Mel TraumManchester, NJ14024.125.74
4908Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14024.101.05
4909Edgar RosenbergNew Brunswick, NJ14024.042.13
4910Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14024.032.27
4911Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14024.026.16
4912Edward HuntingtonQueensbury, NY11523.990.45
4913Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18823.844.53
4914Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14023.841.20
4915Harriett ColbyMorristown, NJ14023.760.00
4916Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14023.760.00
4917Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14023.750.00
4918Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11523.740.00
4919Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14023.702.46
4920Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10623.652.29
4921Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18823.621.72
4922Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18823.470.00
4923Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14023.394.86
4924Suzanne O'MalleyCalifon, NJ14023.393.35
4925Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY18823.316.88
4926Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11523.290.00
4927Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14023.281.21
4928William ScherScarsdale, NY18823.247.02
4929Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4930Joan WalshAllenhurst, NJ14023.210.00
4931Janis OrneNew City, NY10623.181.26
4932Lynn ReussMenands, NY11523.180.00
4933Alka GuptaLatham, NY11523.167.04
4934Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14023.000.24
4935Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15622.950.00
4936Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY18822.916.31
4937Roberta WollerTappan, NY10622.900.34
4938Peter WillamsonBronxville, NY18822.862.05
4939Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4940Nancy McMahonWall, NJ14022.772.02
4941Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14022.740.00
4942Nancy GarraghanKingston, NY23622.660.42
4943Mary ZiskoManalapan, NJ14022.631.82
4944Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18822.622.16
4945Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10622.610.00
4946Celine SheaSaddle River, NJ10622.591.12
4947Phyllis LounsburyMiddletown, NY23622.550.28
4948Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14022.512.00
4949Stephen KushelMamaroneck, NY18822.387.07
4950Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4951Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ10622.276.30
4952Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10622.241.51
4953Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4954Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14022.110.00
4955Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14022.100.47
4956Thomas ReddyBronxville, NY18822.090.00
4957Jo GanzHarrison, NY18822.091.30
4958Richard BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14022.072.46
4959Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14021.991.55
4960Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14021.980.67
4961Edith BinhakPurchase, NY18821.970.00
4962Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14021.911.14
4963Florence HauerOcean, NJ14021.910.00
4964Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.21
4965Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11521.850.30
4966Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14021.841.73
4967Susan MartinClifton, NJ10621.830.00
4968Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18621.782.91
4969Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4970Allen MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14021.723.10
4971Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14021.700.73
4972Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14021.671.59
4973Ann HarperSomers, NY18821.6610.85
4974Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14021.664.59
4975Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18821.662.61
4976Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14021.591.05
4977Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18821.580.00
4978Susan BurgerScarsdale, NY18821.580.46
4979Joan DenapoliRye, NY18821.570.45
4980Daniel ChaiMarlboro, NJ14021.560.00
4981Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18821.540.00
4982Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10621.534.43
4983Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY18821.4411.13
4984Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14021.410.41
4985Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4986Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11521.370.00
4987Vincent CollettiSomers, NY18821.360.00
4988Madi AlterWhite Plains, NY18821.330.00
4989Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18821.312.11
4990Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4991Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4992Sonja MooradianWest Orange, NJ14021.210.00
4993Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4994A David KatzNew City, NY10621.180.00
4995Ann SacherScarsdale, NY18821.132.04
4996Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14021.090.00
4997Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4998Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10621.070.59
4999Serge AltmanCongers, NY10621.050.09
5000Dorothy MikhitarianLoudonville, NY11521.000.00
5001James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
5002William HughesTroy, NY11520.940.00
5003Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14020.924.62
5004Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
5005Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14020.802.32
5006Mary Ellen McCannLittle Silver, NJ14020.730.00
5007Alan LaymonMantoloking, NJ14020.720.00
5008Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14020.704.01
5009Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14020.691.31
5010Muriel JacobSomerset, NJ14020.680.00
5011Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18820.682.01
5012Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18620.502.91
5013Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14020.492.88
5014Abigail KirschPound Ridge, NY18820.490.00
5015Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10620.400.21
5016Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
5017Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14020.372.37
5018Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10620.351.77
5019Marilyn TaylerCaldwell, NJ14020.320.65
5020Rosalind ZwillingerNew City, NY10620.310.00
5021Garret SayiaShort Hills, NJ14020.301.98
5022David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
5023Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18820.190.29
5024Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10620.131.70
5025Paul KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18620.120.00
5026Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14020.110.00
5027Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14020.100.76
5028Donna GrossbergMontclair, NJ14020.021.17
5029Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14020.020.66
5030Janice HymansonClark, NJ14020.014.07
5031Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.010.00
5032Myung BondySummit, NJ14019.923.19
5033Linda LanskySomers, NY18819.861.77
5034William HansNew City, NY10619.823.41
5035Jean FitzpatrickWatchung, NJ14019.780.30
5036Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14019.761.09
5037Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14019.711.95
5038Richard MilsteinPrattsville, NY18619.700.00
5039Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18819.623.92
5040Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ14019.616.32
5041Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
5042Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
5043Shari NymanSummit, NJ14019.480.00
5044Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
5045Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14019.460.34
5046Grace SchleinFort Lee, NJ10619.450.00
5047Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10619.430.00
5048Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10619.350.81
5049Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY11519.359.62
5050Anna MurphyWarren, NJ14019.350.16
5051Nancy ColeTeaneck, NJ10619.281.70
5052Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14019.284.33
5053Frances KnubelSomers, NY18819.270.43
5054Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18819.260.79
5055Stepahie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ10619.262.03
5056Maxine HalpernManalapan, NJ14019.220.00
5057Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14019.184.10
5058Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14019.154.01
5059John MorganNiskayuna, NY11519.135.13
5060Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18819.080.00
5061Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ14019.081.25
5062Rita StuhmeierLittle Silver, NJ14019.000.00
5063Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18818.981.26
5064Robert KirkpatrickArdsley, NY18818.981.31
5065Len SilvermanNew City, NY10618.942.83
5066Barbara GrossSuffern, NY10618.900.00
5067Julia StephanPiermont, NY10618.901.35
5068Susan FinkPoughkeepsie, NY18618.860.00
5069Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18618.791.87
5070Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18818.770.57
5071Judy BernhautLivingston, NJ14018.760.00
5072Ann HajkowskiLinden, NJ14018.741.31
5073Ted LockwoodWarren, NJ14018.710.16
5074Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14018.702.48
5075Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14018.704.15
5076Theresa IgoeAlbany, NY11518.620.46
5077Nahyan FancyEdison, NJ14018.600.00
5078Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10618.600.00
5079Robert KirschPound Ridge, NY18818.540.00
5080Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14018.512.08
5081C W WeisserShort Hills, NJ14018.422.20
5082Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23618.410.34
5083James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18818.410.00
5084Betty RussoSpringfield, NJ14018.410.00
5085Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY11518.409.62
5086Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14018.403.15
5087Sheila GoldnerMahwah, NJ10618.380.00
5088Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14018.350.41
5089Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14018.303.37
5090Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14018.283.38
5091Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18818.189.07
5092Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11518.185.51
5093Sarah ScillieriPompton Plains, NJ14018.160.00
5094Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
5095Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14018.080.00
5096Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18818.060.00
5097Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14018.063.73
5098Daniel ValeSomers, NY18818.033.43
5099Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18818.000.79
5100Michael GeorgeSea Girt, NJ14017.971.64
5101Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10617.961.13
5102James SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY18817.950.00
5103Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10617.900.00
5104Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
5105Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14017.870.00
5106Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18817.710.45
5107Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11517.680.00
5108Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.685.63
5109Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.685.63
5110Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18817.671.53
5111John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
5112Andrea TobiasUnion, NJ14017.540.00
5113Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
5114Suzanne SayiaShort Hills, NJ14017.501.67
5115Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18817.483.26
5116Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14017.464.18
5117Milagros RodriguezBronxville, NY18817.440.00
5118Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14017.442.47
5119Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14017.372.62
5120Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14017.372.62
5121Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10617.260.85
5122Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
5123Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14017.180.00
5124Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.153.17
5125Daniel McColloughMontclair, NJ14017.151.30
5126Cynthia Gail PrellNorth Caldwell, NJ14017.143.58
5127Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10617.070.15
5128Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14017.070.00
5129Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11516.970.00
5130Betty ButlerAllendale, NJ10616.960.00
5131Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14016.941.30
5132Suzie LynchHolmdel, NJ14016.920.77
5133Lois GoldingWest Orange, NJ14016.891.55
5134Neely BowerBronxville, NY18816.891.48
5135Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18816.860.16
5136Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14016.801.16
5137Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23616.760.34
5138Jean YoderSummit, NJ14016.750.00
5139Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18616.740.00
5140Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18816.742.10
5141Kathleen KaplowitzGlenmont, NY11516.742.09
5142Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14016.720.00
5143Harriet MarkowitzBloomingdale, NJ10616.710.45
5144Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10616.620.00
5145Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14016.600.24
5146Louis PerlShort Hills, NJ14016.502.37
5147Helen DevineLakewood, NJ14016.460.00
5148Phyllis GrossShort Hills, NJ14016.460.41
5149Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14016.461.30
5150Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14016.404.48
5151Barbara BiancoRye, NY18816.390.00
5152Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ14016.363.30
5153Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14016.362.19
5154Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14016.323.17
5155Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18616.280.59
5156Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ14016.230.00
5157Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14016.231.65
5158Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18816.230.00
5159Arlene HartmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.220.00
5160Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14016.215.20
5161G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
5162Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14016.191.66
5163Joseph CoopersteinEdison, NJ14016.180.00
5164A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
5165Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10616.162.13
5166Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
5167Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14016.119.84
5168Elizabeth ZieglerPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14016.112.12
5169Maria MonteraPleasantville, NY18816.110.32
5170Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14016.062.19
5171Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18616.010.59
5172Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18816.013.13
5173Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14015.983.89
5174Alan FleishmanNew City, NY10615.984.28
5175Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14015.982.19
5176C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
5177Maria SpinakNew City, NY10615.920.00
5178Carol PressMorristown, NJ14015.901.61
5179B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
5180Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18615.830.00
5181Mary GarberBronxville, NY18815.750.00
5182Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14015.710.00
5183John SettannyAlbany, NY11515.681.48
5184Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18815.641.84
5185Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18815.620.97
5186Marie VachonMahwah, NJ10615.600.00
5187Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14015.550.72
5188Erica SackSummit, NJ14015.552.67
5189Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18815.532.09
5190Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14015.483.04
5191Margaret Van TassellGoldens Brg, NY18815.460.00
5192Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
5193Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14015.420.45
5194Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14015.400.00
5195Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14015.392.09
5196John LangtonNewburgh, NY23615.360.85
5197Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
5198Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14015.350.00
5199June SilvermanNew City, NY10615.332.83
5200M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
5201Gail CowitWanaque, NJ10615.310.00
5202Eric Alan SpahrRumson, NJ14015.260.00
5203Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11515.250.00
5204Kenneth JohnsonOakhurst, NJ14015.250.00
5205Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14015.245.62
5206Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
5207Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10615.203.96
5208Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14015.189.84
5209Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10615.141.22
5210Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14015.133.76
5211John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14015.131.23
5212Mary Lee SenaCaldwell, NJ14015.120.00
5213Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
5214Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18615.081.51
5215Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
5216Nancy FreedmanFairfield, NJ14015.061.09
5217Howard ShermanScarsdale, NY18815.050.00
5218Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
5219Robert RzasaLawrenceville, NJ14015.020.00
5220Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14015.021.72
5221William WehrleNew Providence, NJ14015.017.81
5222Gilbert SandlerPark Ridge, NJ10614.981.83
5223Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14014.980.00
5224Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14014.952.22
5225Nancy PontonSomers, NY18814.932.77
5226Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18814.930.20
5227Carol RitterSuffern, NY10614.880.00
5228Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.48
5229Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10614.871.19
5230Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14014.852.47
5231Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.741.05
5232Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14014.731.91
5233Susan WoldTroy, NY11514.695.29
5234Deirdre CaputoBasking Ridge, NJ14014.683.17
5235Donna LuceySchenectady, NY11514.676.12
5236David KellyFreehold, NJ14014.640.00
5237Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18814.620.00
5238Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10614.560.00
5239Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10614.534.19
5240R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
5241Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
5242Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
5243Christine UedaChappaqua, NY18814.460.00
5244Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14014.450.59
5245Iris Dell'AguzzoCliffside Park, NJ10614.450.00
5246Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10614.440.86
5247Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
5248Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14014.402.51
5249Barbara WeinsteinRye Brook, NY18814.370.00
5250Lawrence BernsWest Orange, NJ14014.350.00
5251David BinhakPurchase, NY18814.280.00
5252Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18614.260.89
5253Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10614.171.68
5254Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15614.050.44
5255Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14014.020.00
5256Jennifer JohnsonSouth Orange, NJ14014.020.00
5257Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14014.012.83
5258Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11514.007.25
5259Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10613.992.15
5260Rhoda GreenhouseMonroe Township, NJ14013.901.08
5261Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14013.880.00
5262Alan FriedmanEast Brunswick, NJ14013.860.00
5263Ronald EstisParlin, NJ14013.820.00
5264Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18813.820.55
5265Sandra DolsChatham, NJ14013.770.20
5266Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ10613.748.75
5267Jane WallaceChestnut Ridge, NY10613.721.16
5268Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14013.674.48
5269Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14013.581.16
5270Leonard SchumanWest Orange, NJ14013.560.00
5271Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10613.531.86
5272Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14013.480.24
5273Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ10613.481.28
5274Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14013.470.96
5275Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
5276Catherine LevineWest Windsor, NJ14013.420.00
5277Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14013.400.25
5278Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18813.360.00
5279Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14013.369.33
5280Patricia AndersonManasquan, NJ14013.340.00
5281Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14013.284.52
5282Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14013.262.51
5283Richard CastinoWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5284Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
5285Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10613.193.19
5286Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23613.192.09
5287Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15613.180.44
5288Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14013.172.18
5289Lynn StrausMamaroneck, NY18813.160.29
5290Ernest HaasPark Ridge, NJ10613.160.00
5291Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18813.160.68
5292Elaine RobinsonUp Saddle River, NJ10613.154.19
5293Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
5294Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10613.144.10
5295Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14013.123.51
5296Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14013.120.00
5297Authur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14013.090.00
5298William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
5299Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11513.041.13
5300Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
5301Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10613.011.68
5302Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18813.011.91
5303Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.010.00
5304Lynn PetrinoWestfield, NJ14013.002.12
5305Hans HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5306Waltraud HieslmairOcean, NJ14013.000.00
5307Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14012.981.04
5308John PriesingBronxville, NY18812.952.37
5309Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18812.900.00
5310Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18812.892.03
5311Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18812.890.00
5312Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18812.891.35
5313Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14012.881.04
5314Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14012.876.40
5315Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11512.860.00
5316Annette GentileCharlton, NY11512.790.84
5317Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14012.772.51
5318Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14012.751.42
5319Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11512.722.74
5320Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11512.722.74
5321Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14012.673.15
5322Nancy WalkoClifton Park, NY11512.642.03
5323Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14012.638.33
5324Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14012.611.28
5325Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.600.81
5326Clarissa WillemsenMendham, NJ14012.600.45
5327Teresa WebberChester, NJ14012.580.00
5328Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.570.00
5329Cheryl SchwartzmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ10612.550.20
5330Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.550.34
5331Sue RubinfeldMorristown, NJ14012.530.00
5332Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
5333Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10612.508.42
5334Sandra SchumanWest Orange, NJ14012.490.00
5335Mary Lou CiavarraWyckoff, NJ10612.460.00
5336Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14012.461.54
5337Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14012.420.99
5338Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY18812.425.10
5339Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ14012.410.00
5340Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18812.364.49
5341Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18812.341.07
5342Sharon KepnissShort Hills, NJ14012.341.10
5343Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23612.320.00
5344Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10612.293.38
5345Lynne GrahamWest Orange, NJ14012.260.00
5346Joseph Naughton-TraverPlainfield, NJ14012.250.00
5347Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
5348Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14012.200.00
5349Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11512.151.13
5350Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14012.144.01
5351Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18612.110.00
5352Cathy HurleyBronxville, NY18812.070.76
5353Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
5354John O CallahanBronxville, NY18812.030.00
5355Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14012.020.22
5356Doris DiamondWest Caldwell, NJ14011.970.00
5357Sue MitchellBronxville, NY18811.960.00
5358Beth CasolaLivingston, NJ14011.951.78
5359Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.950.00
5360Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14011.910.22
5361Ruth BarneyToms River, NJ14011.890.00
5362Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
5363Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
5364Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14011.871.96
5365Gretchen ScottBronxville, NY18811.860.00
5366June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ10611.811.91
5367Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18611.810.00
5368Janet FerranteSea Girt, NJ14011.760.00
5369Neil MorroneSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.750.00
5370Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14011.710.38
5371Bernard MichaelsMontville, NJ14011.700.00
5372Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11511.660.92
5373Ruth KreindlerChappaqua, NY18811.651.30
5374Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
5375Arlene BrennerNew City, NY10611.620.00
5376Nancy TrewhellaWest Orange, NJ14011.421.55
5377Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.380.00
5378Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
5379John LevyWashington, NJ14011.340.74
5380David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18811.325.31
5381Robert HillNutley, NJ14011.310.00
5382Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18811.303.78
5383April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14011.300.73
5384Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14011.284.18
5385Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.241.16
5386Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
5387Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18811.186.42
5388Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14011.148.84
5389John CadyRye, NY18811.140.00
5390Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10611.130.00
5391Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14011.132.26
5392Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14011.110.59
5393Jacqueline BunnBronxville, NY18811.110.45
5394Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14011.103.49
5395Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23611.060.00
5396Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5397Penny LevineLivingston, NJ14010.992.94
5398Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18810.950.00
5399Kenneth CohenSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.920.00
5400George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5401Helga BruggerNyack, NY10610.860.00
5402Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14010.850.56
5403Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14010.845.19
5404Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14010.830.24
5405Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18810.820.28
5406Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14010.811.56
5407Marjorie RussellHudson, NY11510.810.00
5408Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14010.800.24
5409Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14010.790.00
5410Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10610.750.00
5411James RobertsonBarnegat, NJ14010.720.00
5412Claudia MaiselMount Kisco, NY18810.690.00
5413Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10610.670.00
5414Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18810.660.00
5415Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14010.560.63
5416Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18610.530.00
5417Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11510.512.51
5418Alan CavallaroPlainfield, NJ14010.510.00
5419Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10610.510.00
5420Pravin ShahPurchase, NY18810.500.00
5421Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14010.482.69
5422Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10610.432.71
5423Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10610.360.20
5424Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14010.363.58
5425Linda HeilmanRye, NY18810.350.00
5426David MasonNewburgh, NY23610.340.00
5427Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14010.340.53
5428Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10610.330.00
5429Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5430Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18810.304.58
5431Annie BurkeRidgewood, NJ10610.290.96
5432Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ14010.292.28
5433Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14010.284.01
5434Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5435Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11510.270.00
5436Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14010.270.00
5437Albert VenutoloFairfield, NJ14010.270.00
5438Myrna GreengrassMonroe Township, NJ14010.262.86
5439Augie BardaroRye, NY18810.240.45
5440Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14010.230.00
5441Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11510.202.97
5442Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18810.161.56
5443Judy MillerMillwood, NY18810.150.00
5444Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14010.142.69
5445Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14010.133.58
5446Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5447Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23610.122.18
5448Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14010.120.74
5449Barry FeldmanFairfield, NJ14010.120.32
5450Edward CaiMorganville, NJ14010.110.00
5451Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5452Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18810.070.34
5453Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5454Margo OtisHarrison, NY18810.044.01
5455Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18810.044.01
5456Sharan KumarHolmdel, NJ14010.030.00
5457Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18810.010.00
5458T Gail FromagetMonroe, NY2369.960.00
5459Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ1409.961.80
5460Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ1409.961.80
5461Daksha ShahDayton, NJ1409.940.56
5462Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ1409.932.82
5463Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5464Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5465Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ1409.900.00
5466Tahti CarterPoint Pleasant, NJ1409.860.00
5467Judi OstbergSummit, NJ1409.860.88
5468Marilyn EisensteinOcean, NJ1409.851.96
5469Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5470Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY1889.830.16
5471Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY1159.821.30
5472Terry CalagnaArmonk, NY1889.810.98
5473Roz SandlerWhite Plains, NY1889.790.00
5474Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5475Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5476Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ1069.742.39
5477Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ1069.732.14
5478Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ1409.730.77
5479Carol GatesLake Placid, NY1569.732.66
5480Ellen SaraiskyWanaque, NJ1069.700.00
5481Molly CottonCedar Grove, NJ1409.690.00
5482Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5483Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ1409.650.80
5484Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ1409.641.33
5485Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY1889.641.45
5486Louise MillerEast Hanover, NJ1409.620.00
5487Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ1069.610.00
5488Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5489Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.563.05
5490Marc WeilOcean, NJ1409.506.15
5491Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ1409.460.70
5492Connie StrassbergMorris Plains, NJ1409.460.25
5493Robert HanleySaratoga Spgs, NY1159.450.00
5494Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.450.00
5495Larry FurtschRye, NY1889.400.00
5496Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ1409.390.00
5497Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5498Maria SchulzShrewsbury, NJ1409.372.17
5499Mary MelvinIrvington, NY1889.370.00
5500Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY1869.360.14
5501Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ1409.340.22
5502Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY1889.330.91
5503Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5504Kate MeathQueensbury, NY1159.290.00
5505Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5506Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ1409.254.70
5507Lori FurdaHackettstown, NJ1409.230.75
5508Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5509Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ1409.190.25
5510Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ1069.181.60
5511Zachary GreenblattEnglewood, NJ1069.170.00
5512Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY1889.150.74
5513Marcia NadellRed Bank, NJ1409.150.50
5514Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5515Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1889.140.83
5516Jeanette SpiraCliffside Park, NJ1069.110.00
5517Linda PelzmanFairfield, NJ1409.090.33
5518Marilyn GreenPomona, NY1069.091.23
5519I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5520Diana CranePrinceton, NJ1409.070.00
5521Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ1409.070.00
5522Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY1069.070.00
5523Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ1409.050.70
5524Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY1889.054.78
5525Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ1069.030.83
5526Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5527Lonnie HanauerWest Oranger, NJ1408.993.90
5528Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ1408.982.45
5529Richard EngleNew Brunswick, NJ1408.960.00
5530Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY2368.950.75
5531Jon SomerLivingston, NJ1408.941.76
5532Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY1868.920.45
5533Angel SchadeGlen Ridge, NJ1408.890.00
5534Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ1408.852.16
5535Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ1408.851.97
5536Kathleen VenturaMahwah, NJ1068.840.00
5537Robin FormanCloster, NJ1068.833.19
5538Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY1158.821.00
5539Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ1068.802.81
5540Dan SeltzerPomona, NY1068.773.35
5541Tod LinScarsdale, NY1888.751.94
5542Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1068.740.28
5543Albert KnightChester, NJ1408.741.28
5544Renee PerlmanMonroe Township, NJ1408.720.00
5545Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ1408.720.00
5546Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ1408.712.45
5547Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5548Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ1408.690.18
5549Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ1408.690.00
5550David EllisFreehold, NJ1408.680.00
5551Michael CohenWhippany, NJ1408.660.00
5552Laura Lee Montros