Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 December 2017
 


</
RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2017
1Lynn Deas (G)Schenectady, NY11532428.97850.53
2Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18821885.50618.09
3Rick GoldsteinWhite Plains, NY18816190.50573.82
4Laura BrillWhite Plains, NY18815517.78549.98
5Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515484.70215.35
6Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18815228.80341.88
7Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11514859.96215.35
8Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18813963.92509.91
9Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11513855.34380.22
10Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18813740.84193.02
11William Esberg (G)Long Branch, NJ14013459.67283.01
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612276.69115.94
13Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10611540.70194.60
14Barbara TepperVerona, NJ14011294.21116.09
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011107.55192.58
16Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18810280.53443.71
17Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14010266.75410.72
18Dan HertzHarrison, NY18810151.02246.53
19Stasha CohenWest Orange, NJ1069991.84392.13
20Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ1409829.40575.88
21Mark CohenWest Orange, NJ1069789.21369.58
22Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT1889766.99523.56
23William DubayVoorheesville, NY1159759.32353.19
24Natalie HertzHarrison, NY1889738.62148.38
25Ron GerardWhite Plains, NY1889724.5086.85
26Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY1889630.55645.69
27Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1409604.44373.09
28Robert Heitzman JrAllendale, NJ1069431.4781.44
29Halina JamnerRye, NY1889420.94322.29
30Will EhlersWest Orange, NJ1409204.78874.92
31Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159158.75228.70
32Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ1409088.91194.39
33Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1889086.50326.69
34Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1408853.48166.42
35Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068730.31174.46
36Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1408569.12207.41
37Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1888515.22190.98
38Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY1888383.02329.45
39Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408358.6487.70
40Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408178.55249.68
41Satya PabuwalLoudonville, NY1157942.45856.70
42Julie RoweMetuchen, NJ1407849.590.00
43Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1887795.63200.26
44Julian HeicklenTeaneck, NJ1067684.902.98
45Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1887673.89422.17
46Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1887604.68270.07
47Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1407587.37525.16
48Mark GordonPurchase, NY1887544.470.00
49Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157513.65126.99
50Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1887194.29560.87
51Burrell HumphreysPompton Plains, NJ1067186.21285.28
52Stephen NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1067176.87408.71
53Eileen BrennerLivingston, NJ1407156.780.00
54Sandy BurnsFort Lee, NJ1067016.35324.47
55Robert KleinWhite Plains, NY1887009.000.00
56Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1406928.351183.25
57Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1066871.10193.62
58Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1406864.75245.44
59Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1406801.39158.61
60Michael McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1886749.6196.77
61Marla ChaikinLittle Silver, NJ1406696.44270.88
62Lenore ServerRiver Vale, NJ1066654.550.00
63Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1406622.04374.83
64Tod ThorgersenHillsdale, NJ1066517.3964.43
65Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1886447.17439.72
66Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1886420.79543.42
67Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1406361.40426.47
68Irene PoonarianOradell, NJ1066241.01274.22
69Lee WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1066137.2541.90
70Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1156085.43188.88
71Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1885979.23222.12
72Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1405887.92148.51
73Joseph GoldSpringfield, NJ1405858.08118.86
74Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1405799.48136.34
75Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1065780.87351.05
76Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1885752.88361.21
77Rochelle ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1405700.57131.09
78Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1065585.76185.97
79Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1405581.43235.35
80Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1155497.77165.35
81Allan RosenPeaneck, NJ1065481.5954.60
82Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885453.7831.50
83Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405411.0192.18
84Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1405402.36156.38
85Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1405388.72502.55
86Andrew LohanMahwah, NJ1065386.83163.55
87Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405379.0492.89
88Sheldon BergerHackensack, NJ1065347.291.01
89Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885330.61189.57
90Volkert VeederToms River, NJ1405328.3550.57
91Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
92Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405307.1235.26
93Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155285.48231.74
94Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1405282.69372.79
95John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1065274.74315.56
96Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365268.9838.01
97Lee SchwartzMorris Plains, NJ1405257.60195.60
98Nele RzadNorthville, NY1155249.93201.73
99Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885183.90146.09
100Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1405182.83312.28
101Lawrence LernerWarren, NJ1405127.46170.53
102Angeles QuimsonFar Hills, NJ140**5106.815.52
103Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1885089.92592.79
104Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1405088.69196.79
105Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1065075.79206.39
106Susan FultonMaplewood, NJ1405050.84130.30
107Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1884980.65145.35
108Gerald CohenAlbany, NY1154974.0527.62
109Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1884971.50118.30
110Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plain, NY1884906.1916.86
111Susan MeyersMount Kisco, NY1884892.9389.15
112Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1154880.13444.68
113Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1884848.21296.98
114Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1884836.03155.19
115Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1404834.48169.06
116Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1884833.20143.01
117Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
118Kenneth PowellLivingston, NJ1404803.90106.32
119Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.760.36
120Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1064786.60180.46
121Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1154779.98481.32
122Donna DuletOcean, NJ1404745.77369.57
123John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1064743.89161.24
124Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1404730.48188.38
125Joan HaussmannNaples, FL1064710.08185.68
126Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1064691.89282.34
127Roger NortmanHackensack, NJ1064691.320.00
128Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
129Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1864686.37313.63
130Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884645.19117.74
131Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154645.16116.44
132Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1884643.20252.74
133David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064624.56318.04
134Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154611.45117.19
135Muffie GurLeonardo, NJ1404610.56251.19
136Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1564591.72240.85
137Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884589.4659.34
138John BoyerHastings Hudson, NY1884561.05181.27
139Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2364527.39159.13
140Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884516.20201.06
141Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1064511.4480.21
142Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1404507.98190.30
143Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064502.17396.75
144Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1404472.66159.05
145Joan MillensKingston, NY2364422.22902.44
146Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1404393.65187.83
147Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1884388.92175.83
148Harold SchachterLakewood, NJ1404387.51182.32
149Idelle KatzWarren, NJ1404380.833.99
150Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.2213.95
151Elaine ReamerNew Providence, NJ1404311.0925.54
152Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404304.9153.23
153Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154295.81270.08
154Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884276.87159.73
155Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1064252.39182.88
156William AlexanderClermont, FL1064232.89258.29
157Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404226.96126.77
158Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064222.08239.36
159Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1404218.85295.95
160Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1404212.47403.61
161Stanley SternbergHighland Beach, FL1884197.16156.96
162Rhoda PaulEnglewood, NJ1064179.29164.60
163Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404177.5986.04
164Joyce MenezesJersey City, NJ1404167.10501.73
165Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1064156.69320.02
166Allan RosenblumMonsey, NY1064154.6328.09
167Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404145.53194.81
168Eileen PaleyScarsdale, NY1884141.84203.86
169D CollinsSaratoga, NY1154135.24862.69
170Donald CohenDelray Beach, FL1154120.03132.95
171Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1884113.58142.52
172Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1404103.53264.85
173Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1064055.30228.47
174Robert OlsenPaterson, NJ1064043.8280.49
175Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1404000.5547.41
176Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1403966.63312.53
177Elaine BergerHackensack, NJ1063943.0940.13
178Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1063934.83120.03
179Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1403929.78146.71
180Martin SingerNew City, NY1063915.41349.69
181Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1863905.9294.53
182Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1403884.31524.54
183Charlotte DavidsonWayne, NJ1063867.7875.12
184Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1403844.89180.32
185Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1153836.12118.72
186Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1063803.03133.87
187Arnold FedermanBoynton Beach, FL1063782.8252.81
188Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1063774.72263.62
189Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1063772.9676.35
190Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403763.84128.33
191Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403758.5931.58
192Barbara WarkolWhite Plains, NY1883742.17195.80
193Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1403723.23156.64
194Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
195Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1883698.32111.99
196Sharon GoldmanSecaucus, NJ1063683.76550.64
197Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1883665.72262.03
198Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153654.67108.50
199Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1153628.87237.53
200John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1863609.64190.11
201Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1883606.27329.56
202Jean LudwigNew City, NY1063596.04193.88
203Yoko OhnumaHartsdale, NY1883592.1615.70
204Eileen O'NeillWhite Plains, NY1883589.55187.60
205Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1403587.86124.19
206David StandigBeach Haven, NJ1403563.2861.13
207Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153560.51100.07
208Robin ShamahOakhurst, NJ1403558.06137.37
209June BarachAlbany, NY1153552.3015.09
210Ray ZonanaMiami, FL1403539.37118.18
211Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063457.30145.85
212Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1403425.00124.41
213Lois AugustLoudonville, NY1153418.80106.23
214Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403418.5591.36
215Lydia JalbuenaFranklin Lakes, NJ106**3415.71224.05
216Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1403407.5320.34
217Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153407.1083.08
218Cheryl Porter-GarofaloRidgefield Park, NJ1063402.6987.77
219Douglas WidmanFanwood, NJ1403400.03133.73
220Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403383.0617.45
221James MetzgerNew York, NY1063382.79159.78
222Carol FieldEnglewood Clffs, NJ1063365.9992.29
223K. Joel SommerMamaroneck, NY1883359.09227.81
224Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403348.14102.78
225Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1883346.52302.76
226Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403328.5453.84
227Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403322.9990.24
228Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1403317.04174.55
229Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1883311.83263.99
230Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1403308.1593.99
231Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1883293.36288.10
232Patricia McSweeneyWestfield, NJ1403285.734.23
233H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY1883285.52386.01
234Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403272.4591.69
235Joyana SteinbergPelham, NY1883265.240.00
236Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883247.5431.56
237Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063244.44156.88
238Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883233.10220.54
239Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403232.19139.65
240David KatzenSparta, NJ1063222.55343.01
241Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1063210.8483.24
242Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403197.76115.74
243Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403182.4190.77
244Ellyn PlatoHastings Hudson, NY1883175.55170.72
245Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
246Myron RimerNew City, NY1063167.34205.62
247Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403154.0497.70
248Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063153.036.68
249Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403147.19131.98
250Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403143.0485.77
251John GroppNewburgh, NY1863135.7877.37
252Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153133.5466.22
253Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063127.9979.81
254Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403123.414.34
255Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063121.2969.76
256Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403103.8157.62
257Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063103.51193.23
258Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883099.12164.75
259Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403088.05162.46
260Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403078.6194.05
261Glenda CalkinsAllendale, NJ1063071.3524.12
262Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1403060.82419.37
263Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1403044.7985.99
264Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1883014.24139.12
265Elise LuskinMamaroneck, NY1883009.56152.75
266Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1882991.14358.07
267John ErtelBeach Haven, NJ1402985.570.70
268Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1882979.44144.59
269Nancy WidmanFanwood, NJ1402965.6876.45
270Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1062956.53126.15
271Carol DalzellNaples, FL1882955.600.00
272Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1882953.5896.09
273Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1062951.71130.04
274Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1882949.67168.10
275Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1402942.49204.77
276Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1402928.0082.16
277Robert ImhoffScotch Plains, NJ1402919.32121.00
278Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1882913.02117.92
279Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882909.5743.13
280Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1402891.52136.29
281Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402879.6261.83
282Diana TeneryEnglewood, NJ1062855.76131.43
283Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062852.3468.04
284Ernestine CutlerSomerville, NJ1402848.7031.67
285Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1882843.6999.88
286Aaron CohenManchester Twp, NJ1402839.9822.98
287Allan BotchmanPeekskill, NY1882826.0033.38
288Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1882825.47116.41
289Benjamin CutlerSomerville, NJ1402821.3831.67
290Suzanne De PuytMahwah, NJ1062801.3232.49
291Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1402793.0247.42
292Frank HymusBridgewater, NJ1402791.30115.86
293Lynn MackallRingwood, NJ1062788.00144.53
294Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1062776.8666.95
295Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062771.58175.40
296Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1882763.35112.26
297William BarnesUnion, NJ1402762.6716.44
298Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1882762.08191.17
299Michael VarhalamasPinellas Park, FL1062760.22290.39
300David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062720.8879.07
301Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402719.5028.15
302Natalie CohenNew Windsor, NY1062711.4230.04
303Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882694.76176.92
304Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402693.1451.38
305Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402689.3760.19
306Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362686.245.55
307Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1152685.0955.43
308Carol ChandlerAlbany, NY1152672.410.00
309Cecile TomashevskyBronx, NY1882668.0059.96
310Larry RosenAlbany, NY1152663.62133.18
311Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882660.4381.11
312Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1882659.34239.04
313Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1062643.55168.38
314Judith FineBoca Raton, FL1062642.5991.44
315Manoj Kanti Deb-RoyHillsborough, NJ140**2639.9937.95
316Steven LockwoodPleasantville, NY1882636.02302.29
317Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1402634.09124.82
318Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152610.75104.90
319Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1402609.37284.60
320Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882602.6422.43
321Jeanne PortaleToms River, NJ1402602.0521.85
322Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402593.4250.06
323Ann DuncanPurdys, NY1882589.180.00
324Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1402584.94213.22
325Colin CouchmanNew Providence, NJ1402584.68137.07
326Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402582.0343.20
327Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY1152579.02433.35
328Mary FredrickPattersonville, NY1152571.7121.06
329Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402567.86106.00
330Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402566.37163.89
331Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062554.16161.79
332Mimi TrenchardRoseland, NJ1402551.4913.62
333Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1062551.36103.82
334Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062542.7613.53
335Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402514.9673.51
336Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062512.1499.18
337Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152507.92138.17
338Peter WickCohoes, NY1152507.76118.47
339Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882505.0063.86
340Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1402503.61172.40
341Bob VogelMontclair, NJ1402502.3383.81
342Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402499.1819.92
343Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062498.9331.38
344Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1882482.30149.88
345Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1062480.86135.43
346Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1402478.07175.39
347Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1882476.28155.40
348Neil LittmannScarsdale, NY1882472.49126.85
349John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882471.950.00
350Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1882471.64132.08
351Alan BudnerW Long Branch, NJ1402469.640.00
352Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1882463.97188.78
353Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062460.5860.10
354Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402450.3147.07
355Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402448.3813.53
356Gruna SelbyTuxedo, NY1062447.33114.12
357R Barkley CalkinsAllendale, NJ1062441.9665.53
358Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
359Bob WangParlin, NJ1402437.29114.81
360Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1062433.34289.80
361Blaise ReinhartAlbany, NY1152428.950.00
362Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862425.9973.66
363Phyllis FrenchSchenectady, NY1152424.0444.45
364Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062412.07131.84
365Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882405.73254.63
366Robert ValentiTroy, NY1152402.61110.62
367Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402395.5843.86
368Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY1882389.07172.77
369Cynthia GlasserScotch Plains, NJ1402382.700.00
370Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882380.8348.64
371John WassKinnelon, NJ1062377.9983.36
372Tiger Lili WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062370.41146.19
373M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402360.6267.53
374Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882356.063.10
375Lila MarchWyckoff, NJ1062355.1330.99
376Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
377Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402345.0460.61
378Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1152332.04192.25
379George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402329.60102.07
380Bill RapoportBridgewater, NJ1402320.5471.18
381Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402313.927.32
382Marvin BrownHackensack, NJ1062307.2978.13
383Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152306.0791.27
384Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402299.9597.67
385Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882294.65153.02
386Nanci SamuelsFairfield, NJ1402287.2338.22
387Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402284.58119.02
388Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402281.8981.35
389Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882273.4673.54
390Howard HoffmanSaranac Lake, NY1562269.5023.65
391Tory KaneRye, NY1882268.56252.02
392Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062264.91128.18
393Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882264.56122.37
394Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152259.99158.95
395Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062258.8765.73
396Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062258.1478.36
397Betty LambornMontclair, NJ1402256.220.00
398David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402253.370.00
399Sonja SpiekerEnglewood, NJ1062251.8248.32
400Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062247.6062.50
401Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562241.5332.60
402Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862238.35101.91
403Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152236.5048.93
404Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1152232.43116.20
405Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062227.1373.13
406Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062218.75195.42
407Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY1882212.8291.05
408Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402188.15106.56
409Edith KlingerHackensack, NJ1062180.790.00
410Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY1882180.13109.93
411Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152179.9155.12
412Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862171.75102.84
413Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402170.8130.64
414Raymond GareaMaplewood, NJ1402169.580.00
415Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402164.7168.82
416Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882161.53128.99
417James GrayTinton Falls, NJ1402158.3528.82
418Alan PowellLivingston, NJ1402158.1511.21
419Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**2152.35536.93
420Ruth WohlArdsley, NY1882149.290.00
421Joseph GarlicElizabeth, NJ1402147.290.00
422Frederick CohenCloster, NJ1062142.350.00
423Jan WeberHamburg, NJ1062140.76159.37
424Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1152137.43417.72
425Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882131.9880.18
426Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152131.32101.06
427Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402128.5556.20
428Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152128.210.00
429Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152126.37120.12
430William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882116.47125.33
431R LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402116.2099.67
432Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402113.0211.35
433Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882111.78115.44
434Isaac EskenaziEnglewood, NJ1062108.4250.88
435Lillian SchaubePark Ridge, NJ1062107.0014.86
436Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882104.23114.10
437Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152100.6544.84
438Jo Ann Van DelftWayne, NJ1062100.4637.52
439Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402093.78110.92
440Nancy ShoreNew Providence, NJ1402084.950.00
441Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862081.1560.54
442Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062080.2964.45
443Frances YedlinBronx, NY1882077.8265.20
444Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402073.9663.68
445Annabella NelkenClifton, NJ1062065.790.00
446Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882059.45105.69
447William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862056.72113.25
448Al PaganWest Orange, NJ1402048.610.00
449Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1402039.47215.47
450Randi AdelmanTeaneck, NJ1062037.5974.84
451Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1882024.7667.87
452Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1062013.9595.31
453Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1402002.8150.88
454Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1401999.6746.04
455Gertrude GoldsteinLarchmont, NY1881997.190.00
456Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1401997.0338.15
457Bradley CalcagniGreenwich, CT1881995.23105.73
458Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1401994.8059.28
459Leonard MyersFranklin Twp, NJ1401993.46299.66
460Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1061986.02129.56
461Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1561985.19103.36
462Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1151983.7242.74
463Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1881982.9695.27
464Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1881981.53155.18
465Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1401975.4885.23
466Daniel RazTarrytown, NY1881971.11145.24
467Lynn ZimmerGreenwich, CT1881970.2894.16
468Al DaltonScarsdale, NY1881961.9199.03
469James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1061958.50152.13
470Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1881947.10135.45
471M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
472Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1401946.2031.70
473Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1881945.5658.06
474Kenneth FelderHarrison, NY1881940.670.00
475Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1881934.2468.49
476Arthur AshSleepy Hollow, NY1881932.770.00
477Robert OrneNew City, NY1061932.36131.62
478George WeberHamburg, NJ1061925.39156.48
479Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1401925.3842.34
480George KramerClifton, NJ1061923.6824.68
481Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1151923.32114.65
482Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1401916.939.26
483Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1061915.0774.29
484Howard KestinWayne, NJ1061911.74133.92
485Dorothy KrausAlbany, NY1151902.6075.21
486Charles HalbfingerSchenectady, NY1151902.220.00
487Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401899.330.00
488Belle KleinTinton Falls, NJ1401897.167.73
489James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401892.619.77
490Florence ChvatSpringfield, NJ1401889.2329.29
491Joan DenisonBeacon, NY1861883.4331.55
492Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1401882.56115.00
493Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1881881.56140.74
494Teresa FenimoreLoudonville, NY1151877.2012.14
495Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1881870.7354.56
496Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1401860.9634.75
497Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
498Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1401852.52228.64
499E Grainger IIICarmel, NY188**1845.2090.50
500Barbara GarnerHartsdale, NY1881844.680.00
501Linda FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881844.50146.46
502Carol BratenLivingston, NJ1401838.1324.88
503Marilyn KoganAvon By The Sea, NJ1401831.95103.17
504Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1401820.6066.01
505Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861819.4470.93
506Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
507Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151814.7597.61
508Alice MillerRidgewood, NJ1061811.110.00
509Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1401810.84173.36
510Michael RosenFreehold, NJ1401810.3885.86
511Richard GertnerOssining, NY1881808.7012.41
512Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1861807.0649.69
513Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1061804.0089.40
514Sylvia RacheskyHo Ho Kus, NJ106**1803.374.06
515Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361800.6793.29
516John AndersonRockaway, NJ1401796.7993.49
517Mark GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1061796.76173.35
518David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1061795.0159.81
519Margery MartinNew Rochelle, NY1881793.950.00
520Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1151791.7694.07
521Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1861787.6978.42
522Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1401785.11380.78
523Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401784.9115.97
524Lisa WalshEatontown, NJ1401781.7694.34
525Abraham StenbergRye, NY1881781.73167.79
526Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061779.84242.16
527Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881776.3967.67
528Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1061775.7768.80
529Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1401772.4158.13
530Sumner FreedmanShort Hills, NJ1401770.30158.83
531Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1061769.3439.36
532Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061766.5023.37
533Stephen KleinmanWhite Plains, NY1881761.41111.00
534Frances PlattSomers, NY1881757.9890.48
535Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881755.7161.13
536Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1754.6858.95
537Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881753.9024.53
538Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1881753.72199.76
539Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401747.3856.85
540John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1061742.29205.73
541Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
542Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1881739.05143.54
543Bernice SteinRoseland, NJ1401738.9826.71
544Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1401737.38195.25
545Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1401733.00170.36
546James PolonskyBasking Ridge, NJ1401732.490.35
547Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881728.4921.28
548Endel UigaGreat Meadows, NJ1401723.9440.67
549Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1401722.2870.02
550Veronica CilliTeaneck, NJ1061721.314.97
551Bernie SnyderWhite Plains, NY1881717.9730.15
552Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401715.034.75
553D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881712.0724.84
554Linda AltermanLivingston, NJ1401708.4329.40
555Elizabeth GuttmannArdsley, NY1881707.980.00
556Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1401701.43220.65
557Norman GleicherWhite Plains, NY1881697.41114.51
558Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151695.6428.00
559Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1061695.23238.52
560Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881691.840.00
561Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1061690.3769.60
562Dirk EnthovenPompton Plains, NJ1061690.220.00
563Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061685.5239.39
564Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061684.2025.70
565Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881677.4527.67
566Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1061676.2978.39
567Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1401673.36133.54
568Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151673.15126.13
569Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401669.4769.91
570David EatonLivingston, NJ1401668.3569.91
571Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401664.9655.82
572Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151660.90106.96
573Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881660.4116.68
574Frank MirchinPine Brook, NJ1401660.4022.00
575Judith GurianRiver Edge, NJ106**1659.38117.46
576Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881658.9367.69
577Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2361654.25262.69
578Barbara FeldmanWhite Plains, NY1881653.291.94
579Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061652.8881.98
580Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881652.2554.47
581Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1061652.10587.60
582Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1401652.01134.41
583Robert GuglielmiPompton Plains, NJ1401650.050.00
584Linda B HagarSaranac Lake, NY1561648.7244.80
585John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061643.91306.54
586Dianne HirschRoyal Plm Beach, FL1401643.6071.57
587Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881640.7842.68
588Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1061637.05114.22
589Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1061635.92147.06
590Dennis KeeferSparta, NJ1061635.46164.50
591William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1634.6678.81
592Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151633.8635.93
593Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881633.6591.62
594Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401633.1754.11
595Ruth FennessyWhite Plains, NY1881632.003.80
596Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861631.2743.97
597Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881629.3231.57
598Lauretta ZellnerSomers, NY1881629.060.00
599Harry HutzlerHarrison, NY1881627.070.00
600Jean MoranLanoka Harbor, NJ1401620.910.00
601Cyndi MorrisseyRidgewood, NJ1061619.6558.30
602Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401617.2320.97
603Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881615.8390.99
604Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061614.154.06
605William Swartchild IIITenafly, NJ1061611.3881.09
606Daniel SilverRye, NY1881610.6382.47
607Marion NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401608.260.00
608Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151607.8177.30
609Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401607.7820.97
610Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1061607.75118.59
611Doris O'BrienNew Rochelle, NY1881606.500.00
612Gail CannoldRye, NY1881605.52129.90
613Neil GordonNew City, NY1061604.0592.02
614Lila SteinFreehold, NJ1401600.390.00
615Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861598.3831.83
616Diane KatzTinton Falls, NJ1401597.8218.92
617Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
618Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ140**1596.43443.26
619William KaplanMonmouth Beach, NJ1401596.160.00
620Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881595.7440.05
621Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
622Joel GorenBedford, NY1881594.17173.32
623Karen CheraLong Branch, NJ1401593.5298.25
624Janice KeeferSparta, NJ1061587.32164.50
625Hans NeubergSleepy Hollow, NY1881585.410.00
626Jerome CrampSalisbury, CT1861584.9951.22
627Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1061583.26302.05
628Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
629Ethel KassirerShort Hills, NJ1401580.450.00
630George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561577.8455.36
631Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881576.5785.16
632Catherine TreloarWaldwick, NJ1061576.4224.66
633Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881576.4172.05
634Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881572.56112.29
635Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401569.18112.43
636Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1061566.0972.51
637Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1401565.91105.31
638Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061564.5220.66
639James LehrerPurchase, NY1881563.47102.22
640Richard RosenthalKatonah, NY1881560.4377.24
641Donald BathrickCastleton, NY1151558.1179.17
642Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061557.13100.93
643Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1556.2582.03
644Deborah FabianSparta, NJ1061555.67197.37
645William PostMorganville, NJ1401555.070.00
646Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401554.4612.33
647Juliette KaplanBriarcliff, NY1881554.300.00
648Neale Van DelftWayne, NJ1061553.3453.54
649Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401545.9860.57
650Judy GruenbergerEncinitas, CA1881545.14133.80
651Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861545.1028.09
652George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1401543.84123.69
653Harris BobroffToms River, NJ140**1543.55111.58
654Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881543.0684.55
655Harold SmallWhippany, NJ1401543.0051.28
656Irene ReiterPine Brook, NJ1401542.27113.24
657Norma CookMorristown, NJ1401541.140.00
658Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1061539.5456.75
659James MaffucciArmonk, NY1881539.15102.55
660Phoebe CorwinLivingston, NJ1401538.5961.13
661Antoinette BuonafedeBronxville, NY1881534.75109.97
662Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561531.5319.82
663Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361530.8146.07
664Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401530.7854.69
665Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061522.459.11
666Linda BorstMonmouth Beach, NJ1401521.880.00
667Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401520.7122.75
668Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1401519.1396.22
669Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881516.47112.01
670Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881507.5074.64
671Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1861505.22115.33
672David CoxRandolph, NJ1401504.6489.00
673Gabriel WeingartenSuffern, NY106**1504.0144.89
674Mickey KarlanPort Chester, NY1881499.7184.00
675Peter BonafonteTarrytown, NY1881498.592.19
676Beau NortonBarnegat, NJ1401495.31147.82
677Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401490.7745.31
678Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401487.278.74
679Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401486.6025.74
680William GolushDenville, NJ1401485.8475.61
681Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401481.09174.41
682Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1401481.05100.41
683Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061479.9966.67
684Jon WilkinsonShrewsbury, NJ1401478.7966.84
685Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1881477.9095.61
686Trudy FarinaLakewood, NJ1401475.680.00
687Bernadine GalinWest Caldwell, NJ1401474.0429.56
688Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1861472.02263.42
689Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188**1471.45116.23
690Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151471.0626.14
691William SumnerLawrenceville, NJ1401468.1237.10
692Neal RechtmanBriarcliff, NY1881465.8739.32
693James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401464.3435.22
694Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401457.2541.57
695Sonia BibiDeal, NJ1401455.0663.12
696Leonard WeissMillbrook, NY1861449.160.00
697Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401436.74121.87
698Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151436.5580.95
699Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061435.0710.25
700Gerald FreelPearl River, NY1061432.88111.59
701Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881432.3061.12
702Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
703Deborah WasikSouth Orange, NJ1401430.7732.30
704Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
705Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861427.504.67
706Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401426.9233.36
707Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061423.4640.48
708Melvin KleinWest Harrison, NY1881423.450.00
709David HuberTarrytown, NY1881422.700.00
710Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881420.6020.77
711Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401419.95231.64
712Dan PetersNew City, NY1061418.73123.64
713Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151418.5683.58
714Nicholas AslanowBronx, NY1881417.250.00
715Karen HerbstmanLittle Silver, NJ1401413.16120.37
716Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401412.6839.75
717Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151411.5720.11
718Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1881410.41317.93
719Janice SawyerStillwater, NY1151405.127.41
720Joseph ZurlaSpring Lake, NJ1401399.470.00
721Raymond RatteClifton Park, NY1151399.01101.58
722Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401398.99136.20
723Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881397.7949.59
724Francis NanceChatham, NJ1401396.96110.44
725Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401393.3741.57
726William Rose JrVero Beach, FL1881392.2243.88
727Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881390.05115.22
728Charles SlaterYorktown Height, NY1881389.06267.45
729Al SteinbergerColonia, NJ1401384.9561.75
730Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401384.8435.25
731Irv WinokurWestfield, NJ1401381.660.00
732Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401380.78136.05
733Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881378.2445.80
734Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151378.0384.34
735Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401376.408.77
736James MichaelisNyack, NY1061373.2557.92
737Sarah SaltusChester, NJ1401371.7267.65
738Susan BraunWest Orange, NJ1401366.7748.16
739Leonard CorwinLivingston, NJ1401364.3261.13
740Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061363.5773.01
741Harry EttlingerWhippany, NJ1401362.050.00
742Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881361.74105.17
743Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1401350.62130.34
744Joseph DibenedettoHartsdale, NY1881350.30190.73
745Pauline CaldwellAnnandale, NJ140**1348.7548.73
746Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401347.9263.20
747June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401345.5231.58
748Carl SorgenPoughkeepsie, NY1861343.4073.43
749Vladimir OudalovPlainsboro, NJ1401339.53112.70
750Rita MerlBoynton Beach, FL1881339.2594.31
751Gerald KaufmanSlingerlands, NY1151334.3276.11
752Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401331.2759.92
753Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1061330.99141.03
754Judy WilliamsPatterson, NY1881324.6652.11
755Saurav DuttaMontebello, NY1061322.5124.66
756Robert HershDenville, NJ1401322.2334.56
757Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061319.870.00
758George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401317.31159.88
759Sidney FriedenbergTinton Falls, NJ1401316.3817.45
760Robert PorterNorthvale, NJ1061315.7227.10
761Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1401311.5689.24
762Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061311.2273.56
763Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401309.9359.12
764Bonnie TaylorMenands, NY1151309.0633.67
765Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401308.8897.82
766Charlene YoungCranford, NJ1401308.4371.49
767Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
768Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061307.2574.24
769Myra FlaumYonkers, NY1881306.7710.24
770Phyllis BronsonTinton Falls, NJ1401305.400.00
771David CooperOssining, NY1881305.1040.25
772Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061304.660.46
773George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061304.5491.98
774Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881304.3949.29
775Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881303.7250.41
776Henry BerlethWoodstock, NY2361303.7216.41
777Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061302.08167.29
778Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881301.7590.14
779Ann MuldoonTenafly, NJ1061300.4560.68
780Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ1401299.19113.24
781Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881297.4266.10
782Betty PriceMahwah, NJ1061295.1619.30
783Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401294.5561.70
784Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061294.0627.80
785Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881292.08106.46
786Evelyn StolpenSkillman, NJ1401290.4943.03
787Sia VarjavandiClifton, NJ1061290.050.00
788Khalid AlDooriHarrison, NY1881289.52109.71
789Dana RossiWestport, CT1881287.8575.37
790Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1151287.66139.59
791L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881286.0716.34
792Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1283.9427.20
793Judith KaganSomerville, NJ1401283.4559.75
794Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061283.2635.51
795Ann ReesDelmar, NY1151277.9614.25
796Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061277.7039.99
797Jane HeilbronRye, NY1881277.220.00
798Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881276.2965.24
799Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401276.2393.60
800Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061274.8166.54
801Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881274.5351.87
802Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361273.1077.25
803Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881269.1318.45
804Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061268.93107.24
805Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151268.23128.68
806Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401267.8322.09
807Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881262.784.64
808Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401261.92109.51
809Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1401256.77154.19
810Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561256.2528.48
811Susan KatzStamford, CT1881255.7735.41
812Betty GurkeFairfield, NJ1401254.560.00
813Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861249.3527.23
814Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361248.6014.19
815Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881248.2333.15
816Gloriana ClarkAlbany, NY1151248.0923.71
817Elizabeth BairdRockaway, NJ1401247.8634.76
818Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061246.006.34
819Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401245.4948.20
820Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1244.6844.62
821Reuben KaganSomerville, NJ1401244.4174.44
822Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401243.5227.05
823Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881242.5871.00
824Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401239.578.49
825Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401239.2746.62
826Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151239.1532.40
827Jian WangHackettstown, NJ1401238.2774.88
828Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061238.1912.68
829Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401235.2913.37
830Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881235.1763.32
831David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401233.53187.27
832Rhoda RandWhite Plains, NY1881233.380.00
833Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
834Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061230.7517.96
835Jack Renner, JrPine Brook, NJ1401230.610.00
836Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401228.7965.02
837Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401228.3267.55
838Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061226.2465.31
839Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881225.7162.01
840Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881224.42126.32
841James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401222.8385.19
842George GersonWestfield, NJ140**1219.258.16
843Saul BlumMonroe, NJ1401213.7989.49
844Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881211.6532.94
845Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061211.6459.39
846Richard StearnsSlingerlands, NY1151210.9432.52
847Lydia BassParamus, NJ106**1208.5834.69
848Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1207.2412.61
849Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361206.6798.06
850Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881206.2962.01
851Judith AstroveLarchmont, NY188**1205.749.66
852Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401205.6343.79
853Bruce HumphreysClifton, NJ1061204.3643.66
854Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061203.1090.57
855Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881202.89178.25
856George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561202.1533.78
857Marjorie GrossbarthSpringfield, NJ1401198.0039.66
858Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.770.68
859Helen ShermanDelray Beach, FL2361187.900.00
860Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401186.8422.67
861Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401185.6444.77
862Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881185.2666.55
863Ramona HarlemOneonta, NY1561184.470.00
864Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861179.47155.30
865Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881177.7431.78
866Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
867Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1174.2453.32
868Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401173.4555.02
869Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401167.8698.86
870Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881167.26104.84
871Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
872Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1561165.45279.18
873Toni ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401165.3214.00
874Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861165.2211.45
875Martin GilbertGlen Rock, NJ1061164.69175.88
876Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1162.8250.32
877Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401161.4139.80
878Patrice BenjaminWhiting, NJ1401157.5318.81
879William CaslinMamaroneck, NY1881156.499.21
880Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
881Lee GunningLakewood, NJ1401152.2115.98
882Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061151.2893.49
883Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881151.1276.61
884Xiaoxiong DaiEdison, NJ1401150.757.08
885Stuart WhiteWhiting, NJ1401149.579.38
886Sheryl KesslerColts Neck, NJ1401147.5081.03
887Jack McBurneyClinton, NJ1401147.1568.91
888Tobey CaninoWestfield, NJ1401146.640.00
889William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881146.0511.19
890Susan VockArmonk, NY1881145.5278.78
891Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401145.0427.38
892Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361143.9086.14
893Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881143.8143.47
894Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061143.7331.09
895Cheryl FischerWyckoff, NJ1061142.3781.89
896Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401142.1390.70
897Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401141.819.38
898Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401140.5253.47
899Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401139.7058.21
900BJ MooreFlorham Park, NJ1401137.8735.47
901Joseph AronsonLivingston, NJ1401137.5443.45
902Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401134.606.96
903Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401134.58116.29
904Sue HodgeOakland, NJ1061133.7292.23
905Elly De BoerPrinceton, NJ1401132.8067.23
906Terry PostMorganville, NJ1401132.570.00
907Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861129.4222.13
908Cathleen BealsHighland Park, NJ1401127.100.00
909Mary CallananMidland Park, NJ1061126.6569.45
910Dorothy MillerHartsdale, NY1881123.8441.25
911Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401123.4873.14
912Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401122.1621.20
913Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061121.29207.06
914Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401120.9632.55
915John HodgeOakland, NJ1061119.7685.86
916Rita WhitneyKendall Park, NJ1401118.5887.70
917Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061118.4562.73
918Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1116.7958.69
919Gerrie MardenfieldWappingers Fls, NY1861116.4215.53
920Barbara SteinMorristown, NJ1401113.7295.02
921Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861113.17122.42
922Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881112.90110.90
923Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061111.8678.07
924Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151110.7212.69
925Bruce PlattDobbs Ferry, NY1881110.462.99
926Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881110.0142.77
927Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881108.0458.42
928Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401106.8776.54
929Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401106.4872.70
930Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881104.2744.75
931Barbara HellerArmonk, NY1881100.6481.09
932Edward HornidgeJohnstown, NY1151099.260.00
933John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061097.9763.94
934Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401096.7914.08
935Lois TuoheyAlbany, NY1151095.5441.30
936Walter HerzbergFair Lawn, NJ106**1095.3538.90
937Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
938Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401091.0316.14
939Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881090.9642.02
940Phyllis LevineAlbany, NY1151090.310.00
941Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881087.7512.92
942Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY188**1087.64101.07
943Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401087.42147.04
944Ellen TilzerMount Kisco, NY1881085.92124.70
945Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401085.9114.36
946Susan AtteridgeMorristown, NJ1401085.46147.83
947Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151083.6064.42
948Glenn HoukNew Rochelle, NY1881083.210.00
949Richard ArchambaultScotch Plains, NJ1401081.9110.09
950Richard BobilinFonda, NY1151081.6696.49
951Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401077.49132.88
952Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401077.4996.51
953Marsh BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401075.370.00
954Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ1061075.29225.76
955George BirisJersey City, NJ1401075.210.84
956Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151075.0177.44
957Angela De FrancoDelmar, NY1151073.8438.25
958Rose TauberHackensack, NJ1061072.252.31
959Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401071.4467.70
960Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ1401071.0797.05
961Marc KelleyCranford, NJ1401070.9473.32
962Carl SamsonRoseland, NJ1401069.7717.93
963Jack AndersonCarmel, NY1861066.4218.49
964George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ1401065.28119.99
965Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401063.396.10
966Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061063.2490.23
967Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881063.1121.75
968Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401062.4261.32
969Victor BoniniLavallette, NJ1401061.4310.72
970Byron NimocksRye, NY1881058.5459.99
971Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061057.850.00
972Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401053.8459.85
973Alvan LewisSomers, NY1881053.70166.51
974Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY1881053.59157.93
975Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361052.6889.27
976Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401052.5348.00
977David ArmbrusterRandolph, NJ1401050.0172.52
978Lukas FeketeBurnt Hills, NY1151048.660.75
979Rosemary OlsavskyRingwood, NJ1061048.620.00
980Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881047.8271.90
981Thomas GallagherTinton Falls, NJ1401045.810.34
982Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401045.815.28
983Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
984Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861042.9338.59
985Norma CohenOakhurst, NJ1401042.0235.02
986Donna GrossmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ1061041.8678.75
987Susan KatzUp Saddle River, NJ1061041.5555.18
988Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1041.1429.75
989Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401039.9238.29
990Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401037.5344.90
991Lynne GitkinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061036.7415.12
992Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY1881035.7498.45
993Delores InzeroSchenectady, NY1151034.601.04
994Thelma BorensteinTarrytown, NY1881034.1531.50
995Merle LewisSomers, NY1881034.0568.97
996Charles MantiaBallston Lake, NY1151032.5932.25
997Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401032.2757.82
998Ron ZakAnnandale, NJ1401031.800.27
999Susan DruckerPort Chester, NY1881031.4661.58
1000Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401031.3827.22
1001Arthur BresslerSomerset, NJ1401030.340.00
1002Terry LandsmanSpringfield, NJ1401028.700.00
1003Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881027.3035.79
1004Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ140**1027.1370.99
1005Richard CollinsLakeville, CT1861025.20117.42
1006Marilyn HirschhornWayne, NJ1061025.030.00
1007Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401024.716.13
1008Ronald KuntzmanPort Chester, NY1881024.3914.10
1009Daniel KimFreehold, NJ1401024.04123.07
1010Hedy SeegerNewfoundland, NJ1061023.8155.11
1011Judith LapollaSomers, NY1881023.81122.74
1012Robert JaffeBronx, NY188**1022.3510.24
1013Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ140**1022.2749.32
1014Joseph FarruggioWayne, NJ1061022.1338.48
1015Diane MartiniMilton, NY1861020.89104.52
1016Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY1861019.8282.25
1017June HolzerEast Hanover, NJ1401017.060.00
1018Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ1401016.1190.99
1019William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861015.765.19
1020Amy NellissenWashington Twp, NJ1061015.661.48
1021Robert FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881015.45115.61
1022Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861014.2525.64
1023Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY1861010.01149.51
1024Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151009.860.00
1025Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.980.32
1026Henry HoodHopewell, NJ1401008.9567.83
1027Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY1881007.9829.48
1028Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY1881006.7446.88
1029Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
1030Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**1005.6733.04
1031Seymour BibuldRahway, NJ1401004.210.00
1032Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ1401004.1133.32
1033Joan SaltzPurchase, NY1881003.9156.18
1034Doris WeiserKatonah, NY1881002.5525.37
1035Endel PoolWhiting, NJ1401001.5067.49
1036Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ1401001.13104.82
1037Richard RechtschaffnerSomers, NY188**1001.1114.64
1038Anita LindEdgewater, NJ1061001.066.67
1039Lynn ChapinManasquan, NJ1401000.3155.84
1040Malcolm AustinOssining, NY188999.4992.30
1041Stewart WinnKingston, NY186998.310.00
1042Marcia GoldfingerWhite Plains, NY188994.60129.36
1043Wendy SklarWhite Plains, NY188994.3268.36
1044Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**993.8156.72
1045Corinne EdelbaumDeerfield Beach, FL140991.2849.07
1046Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY186990.75161.40
1047John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY186989.6543.13
1048Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140986.5315.55
1049Frank O'LearEdinburg, NY115982.8035.61
1050Leah MendelsohnWhite Plains, NY188982.100.00
1051Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY188981.939.83
1052Jan De BoerPrinceton, NJ140981.4367.23
1053Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY188981.09116.53
1054Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY188981.0525.44
1055Dougin WalkerPrinceton, NJ140980.730.00
1056Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140980.2432.42
1057Ronald KallmanSomers, NY188**979.21114.34
1058Dave GrayHyde Park, NY186979.06134.78
1059John MontiWalden, NY186976.5561.02
1060Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**975.6820.80
1061Carolyn PostWalden, NY236974.4615.35
1062Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ140970.9660.82
1063Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140969.970.22
1064Ved GuptaHopewell Jct, NY186969.9034.48
1065David LissRandolph, NJ140969.7762.92
1066Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY115969.610.00
1067Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY188966.4250.04
1068Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY115966.4038.95
1069Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY186965.3086.08
1070Donald FraserMilltown, NJ140964.1442.14
1071Susan MaierScarsdale, NY188964.0638.50
1072Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY188963.56149.36
1073Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106961.3643.02
1074Frank LegnardAlbany, NY115959.6419.82
1075Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**959.6272.68
1076Judy LevyNew City, NY106958.34106.12
1077John ForbesRamsey, NJ106955.56106.61
1078James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1079Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY188953.6442.42
1080Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY188953.5577.84
1081Thomas CroninPlattsburgh, NY156953.4433.99
1082William BeukaManchester Twp, NJ140952.1835.18
1083Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186950.3253.17
1084Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ140949.7455.82
1085Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY188949.0644.79
1086Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY188946.7376.04
1087Bob ParisiDumont, NJ106946.0649.91
1088William SigwardPelham, NY188945.76108.14
1089Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY186945.4124.43
1090Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ140944.8915.24
1091Shirley DurlachNew City, NY106**944.7510.07
1092Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188944.1716.72
1093Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY186940.3964.88
1094Garry GoldbergScotch Plains, NJ140939.6144.79
1095Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ106936.1663.94
1096Irving LesserSpring Valley, NY106935.9754.34
1097Jacqueline BellseyRye, NY188927.9342.55
1098Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ140927.8749.60
1099Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ140927.8553.20
1100Meg SunierBronxville, NY188**927.34267.68
1101Beverly MillmanMontvale, NJ106927.050.00
1102Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY186924.6575.69
1103Leonard WhiteHighland Park, NJ140924.5413.38
1104Carole TunickWhite Plains, NY188923.8036.66
1105Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140923.616.99
1106Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ140920.0943.06
1107Susan KosterMahwah, NJ106919.5951.95
1108Dorothy MandelSomers, NY188**918.2647.29
1109Marvin AbramsDelray Beach, FL186917.270.00
1110Robert WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188917.2655.28
1111Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY115917.2342.85
1112Kay O'BrienRed Bank, NJ140917.2317.72
1113Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1114Carol BurnettHackensack, NJ106**916.7929.80
1115Alice MathesFort Lee, NJ106914.5212.08
1116Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ106913.36171.46
1117Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ106912.9461.62
1118Neil BeckBronxville, NY188912.5882.27
1119Stephen MokisClifton, NJ106912.2212.72
1120Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ106909.4562.60
1121Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**907.6011.80
1122Chaim KozlovskyTeaneck, NJ106907.3930.42
1123Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY115906.70161.44
1124Richard SherScarsdale, NY188**906.2572.99
1125Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188903.3334.28
1126Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140902.9223.56
1127Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY115902.8784.34
1128Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ140901.9133.08
1129Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188900.5217.50
1130Fran GubernickDelray Beach, FL236898.9531.73
1131Foster OsborneSummit, NJ140897.49204.47
1132Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY106896.5348.21
1133Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106894.3933.04
1134Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115891.7935.30
1135Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY188890.61110.56
1136Jerry GreenspanHarrison, NY188**887.5445.89
1137Firm WeaverCleverdale, NY115884.04111.54
1138Robert BlauDobbs Ferry, NY188883.2473.98
1139Ellen KanarekPrinceton, NJ140881.319.96
1140Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ140880.7329.88
1141Ann FialkowskiForked River, NJ140880.0014.09
1142Susan FisherHarrison, NY188879.2397.29
1143Daniel D'AndreaMadison, NJ140**878.5856.22
1144Kit WongWest Windsor, NJ140878.481.98
1145Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106877.712.44
1146Glady BrooksQueensbury, NY115877.1333.74
1147Gloria ResnickWykagyl, NY188**876.543.54
1148John McDonaldCohoes, NY115873.6933.68
1149Jack BaimaBuskirk, NY115**871.7538.01
1150Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY188870.5944.11
1151Carole KligermanBronx, NY188869.6124.30
1152Sylvia KandelSomers, NY188**867.694.98
1153Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY188866.9762.72
1154Irene GrobanHartsdale, NY188865.8453.60
1155Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140864.3211.23
1156Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY115863.5056.60
1157Marilyn ReichToms River, NJ140862.9930.67
1158Waheed DinElmsford, NY188860.890.00
1159Elizabeth BoedeckerPoughkeepsie, NY186860.000.00
1160Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL188**859.4531.26
1161Richard NathanMahwah, NJ106858.37107.45
1162Joann KreyElmwood Park, NJ106858.0985.52
1163Grace AndersonSomers, NY188857.703.06
1164Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY188855.9545.01
1165Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188855.5825.27
1166Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1167Ruth BickelSlingerlands, NY115853.340.00
1168Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ106852.40149.97
1169Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140850.844.48
1170Richard McGarveyWhiting, NJ140850.570.00
1171Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ140850.3733.49
1172Martin BarschiArmonk, NY188849.72121.77
1173Daniel WulffMenands, NY115849.6833.67
1174Toni SchwartzTarrytown, NY188848.5148.66
1175Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140847.973.23
1176Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106845.7629.81
1177John GroszWhite Plains, NY188843.6456.69
1178Rhoda PollockAlbany, NY115843.400.00
1179Lydia O'HaraTinton Falls, NJ140842.593.63
1180Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115842.2315.00
1181Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY188842.2141.72
1182Robert RubinsteinArmonk, NY188842.0198.95
1183Leonard AbbotOssining, NY188841.733.59
1184Rita KirschnerWoodcliff Lake, NJ106841.142.71
1185Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ106839.8541.52
1186Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ140838.93122.64
1187John LoeberGlenville, NY115838.4656.79
1188Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140837.623.26
1189Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188837.6139.10
1190Edith HalpernRye Brook, NY188836.8222.02
1191Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140835.9547.20
1192Sally FisherColts Neck, NJ140835.263.17
1193Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140832.2826.70
1194Victor MitraniLeonia, NJ106830.3936.67
1195Eleanor StenbergRye, NY188830.220.33
1196Deborah GoldenHartsdale, NY188830.0328.23
1197Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**829.6061.66
1198Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ140828.3845.42
1199Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140828.014.61
1200Judy KonradStamford, CT188**827.3341.89
1201Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ140826.7543.77
1202Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ140826.6021.18
1203Marian CloweSchenectady, NY115824.094.26
1204James DongBasking Ridge, NJ140823.050.89
1205Tecla MartemucciScarsdale, NY188822.260.00
1206Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186821.7536.44
1207Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106821.3537.40
1208Edwin EltonRidgewood, NJ106818.3522.73
1209Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140816.6116.78
1210Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ140**816.30113.43
1211Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**816.1572.83
1212Lynne WarnkePark Ridge, NJ106815.4775.15
1213Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ140812.1537.61
1214Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140812.0164.04
1215Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**811.8127.06
1216David BuchynGansevoort, NY115810.5743.82
1217Alex Lukacs IIToms River, NJ140810.5121.66
1218Joel LipsetSuffern, NY106809.9780.37
1219James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140809.0959.29
1220Donald DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140806.9544.50
1221J Michael MooreFlorham Park, NJ140806.6527.30
1222Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY188**806.6137.97
1223Toby WeinerWayne, NJ106805.6394.16
1224Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1225Terry BentleyLake George, NY115804.8385.72
1226Paula CohenLivingston, NJ140803.177.07
1227Barbara LowensteinCranford, NJ140802.2291.31
1228John ClarkHawthorne, NJ106800.8695.73
1229Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188799.0248.52
1230Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY156797.9534.98
1231Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY188795.25139.64
1232Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188794.4460.14
1233Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140794.363.56
1234Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106794.2246.35
1235Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY188793.5782.23
1236Joseph CoultEwing, NJ140**792.9312.99
1237Guy HochgesangSomers, NY188791.9781.99
1238Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ106791.69120.48
1239Karen HainesSummit, NJ140791.1555.61
1240Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115789.9841.87
1241Michael LoBedminster, NJ140789.37194.68
1242Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140789.3620.13
1243Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**789.1619.98
1244Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188788.7927.61
1245Frank BoroughsMonroe Township, NJ140788.600.00
1246Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.450.27
1247Sara StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106788.3638.02
1248Simon SatanovskyIrvington, NY188787.128.39
1249Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ140786.7651.02
1250Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ140785.6694.79
1251Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106784.7811.45
1252Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**783.5022.33
1253Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140782.3353.39
1254Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY188781.9671.73
1255Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140781.575.58
1256Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**780.48111.02
1257Edna RizzoNorwood, NJ106**780.290.11
1258H OakesSaugerties, NY186777.9532.49
1259Lee TabnerWatervliet, NY115777.385.20
1260Marilyn DonahueRye, NY188776.5048.42
1261Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106774.8639.79
1262Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**772.9638.53
1263Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140771.330.00
1264Ella EffrosCliffside Park, NJ106771.189.36
1265Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY188770.85147.41
1266Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ140770.3437.98
1267P DavisDenville, NJ140**768.9646.97
1268Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1269Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY188767.7660.01
1270Annelise ScuccimarraCroton On Hdsn, NY188767.4346.83
1271Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140766.3633.34
1272Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188766.061.42
1273Betty SalzerLarchmont, NY188**765.200.00
1274Kaneko FieldBoonton, NJ140763.5630.79
1275Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL140761.8153.27
1276James RinnovatoreFlanders, NJ140**760.1455.28
1277John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**760.0162.45
1278Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140759.2411.61
1279Lucille DavignonBerkeley Hts, NJ140758.8538.53
1280Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1281Barbara RappaportNeptune, NJ140757.7110.56
1282Barbara SchlactusScarsdale, NY188756.9422.16
1283Robert HirschWest Milford, NJ106756.600.00
1284Cyrus WhitneyWyckoff, NJ106**756.480.00
1285Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188755.3068.57
1286Joan ThompsonDelmar, NY115755.2817.55
1287Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106753.7236.00
1288Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140750.098.28
1289Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115749.9755.59
1290Martha SchuckChester, NY236**749.5626.79
1291Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188748.6667.37
1292Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**747.7135.09
1293Virginia WellsHighland Falls, NY236**744.391.10
1294Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106742.8549.28
1295Miles EttmanEast Windsor, NJ140742.510.00
1296Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY186742.4945.22
1297Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115741.6465.95
1298Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140741.2025.67
1299Merlene DayanAventura, FL140**740.4116.25
1300Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ106740.31176.44
1301Renee GastAshbury Park, NJ140739.2954.80
1302Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140738.7319.04
1303Judith CohenWest End, NJ140737.3841.95
1304Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ140737.23152.08
1305Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY186736.9066.63
1306Betty RubinoSomers, NY188736.8842.32
1307Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**735.8619.16
1308Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106734.817.36
1309Mohan KalelkarPiscataway, NJ140734.600.00
1310Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY188733.8375.57
1311Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1312Patricia AckermanAlbany, NY115733.6712.05
1313Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140733.1685.78
1314Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115732.5747.68
1315Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY186731.8337.63
1316James BeardClifton Park, NY115729.6842.21
1317Marie SugarSomers, NY188729.0795.08
1318David SternSuffern, NY106726.9936.67
1319Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ140726.5293.49
1320Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1321Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186724.4321.26
1322Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140724.1946.87
1323Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ140721.93136.89
1324Eleanor McMenimenTiconderoga, NY156721.820.00
1325William SchwarzPoughkeepsie, NY186719.400.64
1326Joan AbramsDelray Beach, FL186719.200.00
1327Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188718.719.81
1328Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ140718.15119.11
1329Randi MargolinScarsdale, NY188717.01128.33
1330Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106715.1537.06
1331Barbara LumFreehold, NJ140714.6250.16
1332Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106714.4347.42
1333Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ140714.1949.26
1334Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**714.0319.15
1335Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115713.5327.55
1336Alan MargolinScarsdale, NY188713.1493.21
1337Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140711.8757.95
1338Susan GroszWhite Plains, NY188711.7542.25
1339Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106711.311.16
1340Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140711.1355.76
1341Stephen FabianSparta, NJ106710.8890.35
1342Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106710.6616.38
1343Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140710.5144.09
1344Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140710.3553.55
1345Richard MalusRed Bank, NJ140710.083.11
1346Rhoda FeratTeaneck, NJ106709.2630.12
1347Rita HaaseNew Paltz, NY186705.8311.86
1348Margaret LavelleAlbany, NY115703.5378.76
1349Roy SamittWayside, NJ140703.0425.58
1350Carol McMackinAllendale, NJ106702.750.00
1351Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106702.3798.36
1352Rosamond EttlingerSouthbury, CT188702.1854.38
1353George KramerSomerset, NJ140**702.0612.55
1354David WrightLakeville, CT186701.6363.82
1355Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188700.7237.70
1356Robert SudaHurley, NY186**700.4323.44
1357Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140699.5773.10
1358Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140697.3423.59
1359George GrehanovToms River, NJ140**696.210.00
1360Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140695.8833.64
1361William GinsburgTinton Falls, NJ140**695.8639.08
1362Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106695.8161.19
1363Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115695.574.94
1364J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ140693.4444.22
1365Norma LornHartsdale, NY188692.625.63
1366Ada CasconeWood Ridge, NJ106**692.3833.36
1367Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140692.2258.62
1368Harold SamuelsScarsdale, NY188**691.8229.17
1369Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ140690.25173.44
1370Linda EndyRingwood, NJ106689.7272.28
1371Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140689.252.35
1372Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188**689.1344.09
1373Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ140687.83290.87
1374Carol AntebiAshbury Park, NJ140**687.0916.45
1375Rachel PriorEnglewood, NJ106685.070.00
1376Angelina FongFort Lee, NJ106685.050.00
1377Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY188684.16184.39
1378Valdean MosierBurnt Hills, NY115683.910.00
1379Lucille KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY186683.204.10
1380Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186682.7223.70
1381Rebecca SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140682.530.46
1382Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106682.4049.02
1383Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140682.2625.09
1384Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140682.130.90
1385Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**681.9514.82
1386Barry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188681.8722.73
1387Richard EgelstonAlbany, NY115**680.2523.80
1388Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106679.6642.84
1389Don JacobsonSomers, NY188678.7240.78
1390Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140678.3331.79
1391Anne Marie HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186678.301.82
1392Louis RoccoManchester, NJ140677.5027.19
1393Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ140677.0125.78
1394John MarchettiTarrytown, NY188**676.54177.73
1395Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ140676.3153.26
1396Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**675.9113.43
1397Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ140673.97211.43
1398Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140673.903.13
1399Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188673.844.96
1400Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140673.486.01
1401Betty MillerPrinceton, NJ140673.440.00
1402Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188673.0741.41
1403Martin AdelmanTeaneck, NJ106671.5118.14
1404Walter BogaertsPompton Plains, NJ140671.038.14
1405Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**669.68140.51
1406Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188667.2180.06
1407Li Hang ChowCedar Knolls, NJ140666.7728.70
1408Ashok BapatSkillman, NJ140664.770.00
1409Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140663.9728.90
1410Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188662.790.40
1411Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140662.6212.47
1412Dorothy NutkisMountainside, NJ140662.3456.23
1413Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106662.1620.51
1414Xuhua LinEdison, NJ140**661.56129.86
1415Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**661.1519.67
1416Hank FuldBoynton Beach, FL106**661.1349.28
1417Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156659.8036.59
1418Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188659.693.88
1419Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**659.4923.08
1420Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140659.195.97
1421Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140658.3620.01
1422Barbara GoldsteinTuckerton, NJ140657.820.28
1423Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY156657.7988.53
1424Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY188**657.6995.22
1425Dorothy BarkowskyAlbany, NY115656.840.00
1426Claire KohDelray Beach, FL188655.392.91
1427Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106655.1428.78
1428Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140654.8044.74
1429Judy DorisShort Hills, NJ140**654.574.95
1430Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ140653.9081.75
1431Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106653.803.25
1432Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106653.4611.57
1433Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**652.5528.02
1434Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140652.0962.04
1435Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140651.5424.27
1436Robert WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186651.364.93
1437Sylvia MeoBergenfield, NJ106**651.1114.07
1438Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106650.9842.04
1439Richard ValpeyRockaway, NJ140650.4129.75
1440Diana KosterichWhite Plains, NY188650.240.00
1441Marvin KurtzRhinebeck, NY186649.920.00
1442Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1443Paul RobertsNew Rochelle, NY188**648.66118.40
1444Joan GiardinaScarsdale, NY188648.322.03
1445Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188647.462.97
1446Patricia RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140647.37117.08
1447Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115646.0820.84
1448Charles GreenhouseWhite Plains, NY188**645.5141.20
1449Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**645.4912.91
1450Arlene PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**645.224.47
1451Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**644.7853.45
1452Robert EidlitzPeekskill, NY188644.430.00
1453Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106643.4934.03
1454Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188642.5931.37
1455Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115642.3616.98
1456Alex HallensteinDelray Beach, FL115642.0199.94
1457Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1458Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106641.25105.93
1459Judith SternbergHighland Beach, FL188641.1571.19
1460Sherry MendelsonMamaroneck, NY188639.7131.21
1461Mary Ann AvazianSuffern, NY106639.103.45
1462Patricia FeulnerMalta, NY115**639.049.73
1463Oski SesetyanParamus, NJ106638.5353.40
1464David MayerWayside, NJ140**638.3063.34
1465Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140638.2020.08
1466Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188637.7247.87
1467Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106636.880.00
1468Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140636.5756.39
1469Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**636.1617.26
1470Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140636.1389.64
1471Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188636.0010.20
1472Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106635.457.07
1473Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ140634.9841.77
1474Inez McCarthySomers, NY188**634.498.14
1475Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1476Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ140634.0463.89
1477Simon StreatfeildUp Saddle River, NJ106633.6854.32
1478Sylvia ZuckerRockaway, NJ140631.610.00
1479Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ140631.2563.89
1480Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140631.1317.54
1481Frederic MarstonEwing, NJ140630.616.91
1482John KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188629.790.00
1483Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156629.5140.75
1484Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140628.3924.06
1485Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106628.0424.11
1486Marcia KatzTeaneck, NJ106**625.5615.58
1487Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140624.7539.23
1488Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1489Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188623.7781.54
1490Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140623.1314.45
1491Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186623.0545.22
1492Marilyn HartCohoes, NY115622.6134.66
1493Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106621.506.64
1494Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**620.95128.72
1495Dominick D'AscoliLake Hiawatha, NJ140620.86148.83
1496Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY186**620.54119.16
1497Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140619.2912.72
1498Herbert KaplanWanaque, NJ106619.127.84
1499Jean DrakeBallston Spa, NY115**619.0419.37
1500Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**618.2614.86
1501Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140617.865.58
1502Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**616.9633.01
1503Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**616.2719.12
1504Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**615.5432.01
1505Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**614.3927.14
1506Hannah MarksNorth Bergen, NJ106614.210.97
1507Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106613.9633.86
1508Giri GiridharRidgewood, NJ106613.688.48
1509Patricia ManganSomers, NY188613.6318.73
1510Charles HardingNiskayuna, NY115**612.99249.38
1511Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188612.630.98
1512Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**612.0633.17
1513Toufic HamaouiEast Brunswick, NJ140612.0549.33
1514Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186612.035.79
1515Mary LasserWest Orange, NJ140611.5023.24
1516Carl BagnerParamus, NJ106**610.5727.81
1517Joan BagnerParamus, NJ106**610.5727.81
1518Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188610.2955.12
1519Felice MorrisPearl River, NY106609.5221.16
1520David MicciRutherford, NJ106608.9724.33
1521Anne FriedmanPort Chester, NY188**608.672.82
1522Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140608.4923.62
1523Richard SlavinPort Chester, NY188**608.3114.90
1524Rita LaneHarrison, NY188607.3027.96
1525Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**606.999.06
1526Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**606.2259.24
1527Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**606.0626.73
1528Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140605.89179.07
1529Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140604.8091.60
1530Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**604.7414.34
1531Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236602.3351.58
1532Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186601.6144.49
1533W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115600.5889.38
1534Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**600.1812.74
1535Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106599.8245.68
1536George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106599.390.00
1537Leslie TropinWest Windsor, NJ140598.5841.12
1538Gomer HorneToms River, NJ140**598.530.00
1539Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**598.158.70
1540Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140597.40146.05
1541Randall SapadinNew York, NY188597.2239.42
1542Dennis MondelliBarnegat, NJ140**597.1055.34
1543Burt MeyersHastings, NY188596.6647.00
1544Germaine GrafSlingerlands, NY115**596.230.72
1545Alice WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**595.9638.42
1546Matt SalviaStanfordville, NY186595.93136.40
1547Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**595.8418.56
1548Barbara KirkTamarac, FL140594.6022.70
1549Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**594.4635.48
1550Arnie MoskowitzWhite Plains, NY188**594.1311.03
1551Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140593.6610.26
1552Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1553Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**592.9770.63
1554Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140592.8534.35
1555Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186592.245.66
1556Eslyn BassukScarsdale, NY188592.0326.45
1557Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115**590.3547.51
1558Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188589.8076.95
1559Marjorie HirshbergCresskill, NJ106589.2523.01
1560Marion SchraubHackensack, NJ106588.5525.29
1561Richard LererLongboat Key, FL188587.028.30
1562Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106586.2916.32
1563David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**585.5959.73
1564Barbara WolnerMenands, NY115585.16132.67
1565Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106584.6948.80
1566Vince De PasqualeNiskayuna, NY115584.5729.11
1567William StolgitisAvon, NJ140**584.2143.16
1568Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140584.1774.67
1569Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140583.9517.72
1570Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106583.55106.23
1571Shirish SaraiyaParsippany, NJ140583.4614.34
1572Josephine CorbanLong Beach Twp, NJ140583.3613.97
1573Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140582.909.85
1574Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140582.1271.24
1575Donald LevinLarchmont, NY188**581.9745.26
1576Marilyn MorrisNew Rochelle, NY188**581.94106.11
1577Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**581.5255.36
1578Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**581.0137.19
1579Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140579.633.01
1580Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1581Sally WarnerLake Placid, NY156577.515.91
1582Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188576.7143.57
1583Nan WoodSouth Orange, NJ140**576.583.63
1584Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**575.6817.80
1585Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140572.2821.59
1586Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236571.8953.74
1587Alice BrandingerPennington, NJ140571.750.00
1588Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**571.6937.28
1589Berne KoubaQueensbury, NY115571.3032.99
1590William WhitmanRutherford, NJ106**571.2233.67
1591Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115570.8883.60
1592Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**570.6631.21
1593Bette EbersonHackensack, NJ106570.1410.49
1594Faye RosenSuffern, NY106**569.4659.86
1595Sara KoberScarsdale, NY188569.31140.45
1596Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**568.8520.68
1597Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106568.3216.32
1598Karin SmithToms River, NJ140567.733.33
1599Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236567.1360.06
1600Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**565.7326.12
1601Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106565.2384.73
1602Susan CraigMontclair, NJ140564.9951.80
1603Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140564.9823.92
1604Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106564.0264.95
1605Marilyn WeinsteinAshbury Park, NJ140563.6719.65
1606Sandra PollerLauderdale Lake, FL106**562.487.07
1607George BergerWoodstock, NY236562.4721.38
1608Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140562.2136.78
1609William LambertNewton, NJ106560.8078.92
1610Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106560.785.01
1611Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140560.4717.57
1612Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188559.7026.89
1613Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ140559.6528.13
1614Elizabeth VivasPoughkeepsie, NY186559.3357.37
1615Nancy SmithBrick, NJ140559.260.00
1616Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1617Marilyn FahouryOcean, NJ140**558.9115.58
1618Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**558.7223.95
1619James ScheirerEast Windsor, NJ140558.184.98
1620Sandy KrebsMontague, NJ106**557.6327.10
1621Sally VirziRidgewood, NJ106557.448.45
1622Maurice GolbeyTeaneck, NJ106**557.049.13
1623Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1624Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1625Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186**555.7471.15
1626Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**555.6810.96
1627Jane LawlerSomerville, NJ140**555.4142.27
1628Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188555.1799.42
1629Marc LipmanGreen Brook, NJ140555.1522.88
1630Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**555.1415.72
1631Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140554.7220.43
1632Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140554.6714.60
1633Henry ZandbergSuccasunna, NJ140554.6128.19
1634Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188**553.6136.05
1635Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188552.2415.80
1636Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.110.00
1637Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188551.794.53
1638Allan GreenbergUp Saddle River, NJ106**551.720.00
1639Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140551.6733.30
1640Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**551.2313.99
1641Roslyn WeissRexford, NY115550.670.00
1642Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140**550.2788.50
1643Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115549.8315.42
1644Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**549.0946.93
1645Myrna De MyerCliffside Park, NJ106**545.5511.94
1646James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115545.2041.45
1647Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140544.0133.97
1648Mary-Eliz FitzgeraldQueensbury, NY115543.8857.65
1649Bernard McKenna JrJackson, NJ140543.869.22
1650Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186542.6012.51
1651Natalie RobertsBronx, NY188542.120.00
1652Gloria KhouryParamus, NJ106541.880.00
1653Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188541.7982.73
1654Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**541.7018.66
1655Howard MarksMount Vernon, NY188541.340.00
1656Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ140**540.7632.81
1657Craig SmithToms River, NJ140540.233.33
1658Peggy HallSummit, NJ140539.7039.05
1659Sue BeckLivingston, NJ140**538.925.43
1660Sarah HechtBronx, NY188538.775.90
1661Mary Ellen AschSummit, NJ140538.6818.15
1662Arlene KaplanWhite Plains, NY188538.220.00
1663Rosemary AlbrechtBallston Spa, NY115536.221.80
1664Felice BlankScarsdale, NY188535.5011.61
1665Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**535.4624.20
1666Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1667Ruth MacphersonChatham, NJ140534.2044.10
1668Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**534.0229.32
1669Joyce KaplanWhite Plains, NY188**533.6216.26
1670Janet NeviusEssex Fells, NJ140**533.2427.08
1671Jerry DyllerMount Arlington, NJ140532.5637.26
1672Lorraine ChamberlinRensselaer, NY115**532.110.00
1673Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**531.6213.08
1674William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**531.6024.20
1675Joao MartinsRamsey, NJ106530.980.00
1676Micki KaufmanRye Brook, NY188**530.9620.53
1677Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106530.8527.17
1678Christel DynesSummit, NJ140530.0054.27
1679Jane SchaeferNew Windsor, NY236**528.591.68
1680Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**528.5112.21
1681Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**528.4015.03
1682Roger CooleyWashington, NJ140528.1647.71
1683William WadeLatham, NY115527.4615.48
1684Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140527.1523.73
1685Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106526.079.89
1686Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**525.6530.58
1687Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106525.097.78
1688Elliott WeinsteinLongboat Key, FL188**524.5327.36
1689Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**524.498.76
1690Joseph BirenzParsippany, NJ140524.242.39
1691Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**523.7417.10
1692Dennis HooverMadison, NJ140522.9546.18
1693Harry HollanderWest Orange, NJ140522.797.07
1694David FunkSchenectaby, NY115**522.4356.78
1695Stephen DiamondLivingston, NJ140522.3313.96
1696Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140522.2445.31
1697Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140522.2445.31
1698Barbara SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106521.9320.29
1699Alan KornheiserNorth Salem, NY188**519.79110.55
1700Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**519.3532.07
1701Robert FreerLatham, NY115**519.3227.61
1702Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106**518.9430.49
1703Stanley KleinMonroe Township, NJ140**518.6117.68
1704John LoomisLarchmont, NY188**518.5515.21
1705Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140518.1533.62
1706George EssenfeldBoynton Beach, FL188**517.5532.71
1707Carole SummersLivingston, NJ140**517.0531.37
1708Alan GoldenMorristown, NJ140**517.0117.21
1709Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140516.861.54
1710Susan KleinDelmar, NY115515.3970.66
1711Evelyn HillNew Paltz, NY236515.2524.83
1712Morton PullmanMonroe Township, NJ140**514.522.65
1713Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**514.4225.59
1714Marilyn DaitchWanaque, NJ106512.3216.79
1715Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140512.2815.93
1716Frank MazzaCaldwell, NJ140512.270.00
1717Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140**511.9363.51
1718Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106511.7862.48
1719Robert SternRye, NY188**511.180.00
1720Horace BuchananHighland Park, NJ140**510.768.53
1721Sanford GlassmanAnnandale, NJ140**510.6515.56
1722Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1723Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106510.3926.11
1724Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**509.531.80
1725K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140509.371.38
1726Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106508.930.00
1727Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**508.9222.17
1728Susan TillisMadison, NJ140**508.0753.31
1729Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140507.9364.93
1730Don AdamczykSomerset, NJ140**507.8164.60
1731Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1732Helene WinstonPort Chester, NY188**507.160.74
1733Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115507.1339.97
1734Anne CooleyWashington, NJ140506.7245.95
1735Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**506.6323.71
1736M LiebermanMonroe Township, NJ140**506.5921.45
1737Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**506.2342.45
1738Joan DobertQueensbury, NY115506.0529.44
1739Barbara ZautnerGlenmont, NY115**505.2212.90
1740Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**505.1633.23
1741Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140505.0730.37
1742David GriegelRingwood, NJ106504.9546.78
1743John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**504.2115.49
1744Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**504.070.00
1745Joseph DemasScarsdale, NY188**503.9026.50
1746Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**503.4722.11
1747Judith KnechtAshbury Park, NJ140503.0628.21
1748Judith GoldrichFort Lee, NJ106501.956.46
1749Jo Ellen SnowmanEnglewood, NJ106**501.4721.44
1750Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**501.2911.44
1751Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106500.7820.94
1752Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140498.8933.39
1753Carol MoskowitzScarsdale, NY188**498.2916.65
1754James Van EttenLavallette, NJ140498.2874.94
1755Beverly GoldenMorristown, NJ140**498.030.00
1756Ann BernsteinScarsdale, NY188**497.933.61
1757Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1758Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**497.4114.11
1759Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**496.3279.76
1760Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140495.3130.14
1761John BendickAlbany, NY115494.828.49
1762Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188494.7066.20
1763Gayle FriedmanFreehold, NJ140493.756.09
1764John DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ106492.7012.10
1765Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188489.9226.49
1766Ina TeschnerHartsdale, NY188**489.768.82
1767Gunhild AliusLawrence Twp, NJ140488.155.48
1768Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**487.837.92
1769Joan HensonKingston, NY236**486.9150.99
1770Ida KronbergPoughkeepsie, NY186**486.845.71
1771Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140486.6116.91
1772Andrew GetzlerMontclair, NJ106486.0326.10
1773Hannah AbelesWest Orange, NJ140486.037.63
1774Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188486.0071.00
1775Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115484.9816.80
1776Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186484.6125.74
1777Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188482.1882.71
1778Ruth RosenblumPrinceton, NJ140**480.977.09
1779Irene FinkParamus, NJ106480.5810.15
1780Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**480.2048.45
1781Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140**480.1951.31
1782Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140**479.6544.62
1783M SquiresJamesburg, NJ140479.560.00
1784Irma TruppScarsdale, NY188**479.5240.29
1785Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**479.2351.75
1786Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**478.88126.86
1787Bernard KleinPearl River, NY106**478.858.98
1788Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**478.600.00
1789Paula LererLongboat Key, FL188478.1913.51
1790Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**478.1315.13
1791Barbara FrenkelWhite Plains, NY188**477.5328.00
1792Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**477.4833.58
1793Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**477.0523.64
1794Myra BrickmanAlbany, NY115**476.9615.01
1795Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186476.8426.85
1796Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1797Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186**476.620.00
1798Lisa GreenfieldHartsdale, NY188**476.5225.54
1799Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**476.327.82
1800Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140473.9721.32
1801Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**473.7119.49
1802Richard TischRye, NY188473.6272.73
1803Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106**473.480.00
1804Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140**473.355.90
1805Marjorie TennerMontclair, NJ140**472.570.00
1806Michael FriedEdison, NJ140472.2266.61
1807Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106**471.9454.31
1808Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140471.682.61
1809Carol CohenPort Chester, NY188**471.6228.21
1810Vic ChiltonLong Branch, NJ140**471.4412.60
1811Bruce RobbinsFlanders, NJ140471.418.96
1812Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106**471.21140.33
1813Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**471.1912.24
1814Joseph LebretoreHazlet, NJ140**470.7753.81
1815Howard SiegermanHillsdale, NJ106470.4419.31
1816Suzanne FitzsimonsBarnegat Light, NJ140**470.2431.94
1817Nancy RussellQueensbury, NY115**470.026.95
1818Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ140**469.52140.78
1819Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140469.0536.60
1820Elaine FierNew Rochelle, NY188**469.0415.76
1821Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140**469.0377.01
1822Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188**466.8125.87
1823David WeilNew Vernon, NJ140**466.0094.15
1824Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188**465.689.03
1825Mary McQuade MurphyAlbany, NY115**465.3913.71
1826Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188465.2954.44
1827Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106465.2557.92
1828Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188**464.7668.46
1829Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106**464.72193.04
1830Barbara ScammellSummit, NJ140463.5533.49
1831Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140**463.3620.77
1832Jane CarterBrick, NJ140462.8445.73
1833Stanley RossRye Brook, NY188**462.4926.21
1834Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**462.432.18
1835Judith LoebRiver Edge, NJ106462.2815.29
1836Susan CapeciWayne, NJ106462.1449.75
1837Mary PickensPrinceton, NJ140461.323.82
1838Irwin LevineHastings Hudson, NY188**460.860.00
1839Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**460.8410.19
1840Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**460.8247.01
1841John SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140**460.1620.31
1842Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106**459.6119.07
1843James RoyerManalapan, NJ140459.615.72
1844Martha RosenHartsdale, NY188**459.5215.98
1845Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**459.443.90
1846Pinpin DengHackettstown, NJ140**459.190.00
1847Deborah MangelScarsdale, NY188**459.0212.47
1848Florence GelmanEnglewood, NJ106**458.986.72
1849Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ140458.3733.03
1850Chiyoko MorimotoRye, NY188**458.200.00
1851Denise CannerPrinceton Jct, NJ140**457.9720.62
1852Molly CohenDeal, NJ140**457.568.73
1853Olga GurnyShort Hills, NJ140**457.470.25
1854Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**457.1515.47
1855Diane CohenClifton, NJ106455.9315.37
1856Edward WarshawerLakewood, NJ140**455.8015.66
1857Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**455.2940.29
1858Tom LudwigSchenectady, NY115**455.2127.61
1859Frank BruniScarsdale, NY188**455.1825.78
1860Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**454.1930.47
1861Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**454.1112.18
1862Lois LenznerWhite Plains, NY188**453.140.00
1863Harry LandryGreenwich, NY115453.001.27
1864David StoneClinton, NJ140452.980.00
1865Pat GuadagnoW Long Branch, NJ140**452.8361.67
1866Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140**452.110.00
1867Patricia BerkowitzLittle Silver, NJ140451.8712.83
1868Marjorie AndrewsHolmes, NY186451.8438.81
1869Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236451.8230.37
1870Douglas DillMahopac, NY188451.6733.55
1871Mabel SilerSchenectady, NY115**451.610.63
1872Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140451.2222.63
1873Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140451.1241.82
1874Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140**451.078.87
1875Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140450.2724.54
1876Adele BlackOcean, NJ140**450.1410.88
1877Lloyd AltermanLivingston, NJ140450.0635.62
1878Nancy HaleWestport, NY156**449.9198.70
1879John RoutelFlemington, NJ140448.4555.76
1880Toby SimonLivingston, NJ140448.2232.25
1881Jackie LoyndShort Hills, NJ140**447.7522.68
1882LeRoy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**447.6214.52
1883Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106**447.52102.17
1884Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ140447.418.60
1885Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106**446.9865.38
1886Joan MannNiskayuna, NY115**446.440.00
1887Pearl LazarSomerset, NJ140445.420.20
1888Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140445.4015.40
1889Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115445.2525.25
1890Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140445.0917.95
1891Bunny BrannenNewburgh, NY236**444.2924.10
1892Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140443.34108.38
1893Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186442.7994.47
1894Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140**442.7150.99
1895Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140441.4333.60
1896Sandra FieldBedminster, NJ140**441.2818.24
1897Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115440.8146.61
1898Jack BaughSlingerlands, NY115438.850.00
1899Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188**437.5723.39
1900Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140**437.5420.90
1901Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140436.433.44
1902Connie ShulmanDobbs Ferry, NY188**435.9625.90
1903Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140435.8322.75
1904Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140435.2357.07
1905Betty LevineWayne, NJ106**434.9415.99
1906Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106434.743.72
1907Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106434.4257.73
1908William LevyMetuchen, NJ140433.8220.73
1909Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**433.6327.42
1910Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140433.4029.68
1911Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188433.1735.40
1912Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1913Stephen GilmanBoynton Beach, FL106**431.868.79
1914Bobbie FalkScarsdale, NY188431.235.24
1915Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188**430.969.03
1916Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**430.7054.87
1917L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140430.5930.50
1918Jane TuckerEdgewater, NJ106**430.5527.99
1919Frances SeicolPort Chester, NY188**430.098.36
1920Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140429.887.23
1921Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115**429.685.90
1922Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106429.5123.93
1923Wendy HirschIrvington, NY188**428.5637.20
1924Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106**428.08126.24
1925Lou LazzaroManahawkin, NJ140427.8510.28
1926Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**427.7068.07
1927Nancy DicksonLittle Silver, NJ140**426.4818.71
1928Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140425.9917.34
1929Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140**425.9227.86
1930Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186424.467.19
1931Karen MorrisonMorristown, NJ140423.9310.05
1932Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**423.5460.14
1933Daphne BrennanWhiting, NJ140**423.160.00
1934Morton RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140422.840.00
1935Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140**422.570.00
1936Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**422.5468.62
1937Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188**422.1551.61
1938Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ140**421.69139.13
1939Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140**421.430.28
1940Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**421.0931.84
1941Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140**420.9329.60
1942Saul SeinbergSlingerlands, NY115420.170.00
1943Hannah GreenBoynton Beach, FL106**420.0413.12
1944Fred StrausRumson, NJ140**419.7530.84
1945Bruce WilliamsOceanport, NJ140**419.4365.04
1946Janet CarusoOceanport, NJ140**418.9617.90
1947Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106418.237.82
1948Bernice KianeseSomerset, NJ140417.843.23
1949Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**417.47102.20
1950Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106**417.43102.20
1951Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115417.370.00
1952Harvey RitterFort Lee, NJ106**415.7826.22
1953Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140**415.5419.03
1954Maureen LimaPennington, NJ140**415.4741.18
1955Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140**413.8915.71
1956Winifred SvikhartLittle Silver, NJ140**413.7315.98
1957Joan AndersonWestfield, NJ140**413.6912.31
1958Marilyn ClarkHarrington Park, NJ106**413.5018.59
1959Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140413.0333.45
1960Alan EchiksonLivingston, NJ140**412.6841.95
1961Ronald LoebRiver Edge, NJ106412.6315.46
1962Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115**412.3123.39
1963Dorothy GreenspanHarrison, NY188**411.5629.84
1964Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106410.941.27
1965Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140**410.7422.01
1966Richard PerlmanSkillman, NJ140**410.5747.52
1967Steve HortonWest Point, NY236409.920.00
1968Qing XiaShort Hills, NJ140**409.72190.84
1969Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1970John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1971David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140408.2925.08
1972Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140407.960.73
1973John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**407.5248.56
1974Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188**407.450.00
1975Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**405.7711.83
1976Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106**405.731.01
1977Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106**405.2832.35
1978Richard TunickWhite Plains, NY188405.0533.79
1979David YaspanScarsdale, NY188**405.022.68
1980Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140404.7915.24
1981Elaine StraussWhite Plains, NY188404.6734.01
1982David SteinbergPlainsboro, NJ140403.510.00
1983Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**402.8527.13
1984Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188**402.6024.03
1985Lillian YandoMalone, NY156**401.945.01
1986Justine CookDelmar, NY115**401.8711.89
1987David WeinbergBrick, NJ140**401.820.25
1988Lorraine BoyerMalone, NY156**401.7914.41
1989Robert JohnsonPlattsburgh, NY156401.670.00
1990Harvey LanderNew City, NY106**401.2154.50
1991Catherine ShoreHillsborough, NJ140401.103.53
1992Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140400.486.97
1993Sally SkeyPrinceton, NJ140**399.890.00
1994Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106**398.54135.32
1995Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ140**398.11176.44
1996Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115397.4425.72
1997David BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**397.2950.81
1998Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**397.193.74
1999Philip BermanLivingston, NJ140**397.0758.97
2000Margot SchlesingerWest Orange, NJ140**396.9526.38
2001Virginia GetzBedford, NY188**396.8499.32
2002Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**396.0350.32
2003Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115395.8025.72
2004Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140**395.340.60
2005Joan CooperNeptune, NJ140**394.7417.88
2006Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156**394.0760.97
2007Maralyn KleinPearl River, NY106**393.958.56
2008William AronsteinNew York, NY236**393.775.25
2009Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
2010Rita GordonHartsdale, NY188392.130.00
2011Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**391.8833.88
2012Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106**391.8611.17
2013Felice SchragerHighland Park, NJ140**391.714.10
2014William GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140391.580.00
2015Martin ZisermanHartsdale, NY188**391.4239.06
2016Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140391.4116.41
2017Arnold KronfeldCliffside Park, NJ106**391.3558.01
2018Paul Low-BeerPrinceton, NJ140391.320.00
2019Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188**390.7916.11
2020Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**390.7316.58
2021Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188390.364.12
2022Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140**389.628.18
2023Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**388.2948.57
2024Benjamin MangelScarsdale, NY188**388.004.17
2025Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186**387.800.00
2026Chi-Yen LaiEast Brunswick, NJ140**387.310.63
2027Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140**387.1049.08
2028Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**385.8242.99
2029Ruth TennerWest Orange, NJ140**385.7032.89
2030Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140**385.4396.66
2031Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140**385.1161.12
2032Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**384.9020.05
2033Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188**384.840.00
2034Jane WadeEast Greenbush, NY115**384.560.00
2035Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106383.552.20
2036Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188382.5163.53
2037Robert BrockNaples, FL115382.280.00
2038Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188**382.2538.22
2039Alan OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106**382.1567.85
2040Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140382.0732.59
2041Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115**381.927.29
2042Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140**381.8922.53
2043Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140**381.5833.03
2044Judith LudwigSchenectady, NY115**381.2827.61
2045Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**380.9741.27
2046Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106**379.8532.65
2047Richard DiDonatoPoughquag, NY186**379.760.72
2048Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**379.7311.29
2049Molly BallMorristown, NJ140379.1842.28
2050Pat LillyKingston, NY236**379.040.00
2051Margaret SchroederHackensack, NJ106**378.691.72
2052William HannonPoughkeepsie, NY186378.541.55
2053Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**378.4650.59
2054Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140**377.810.00
2055Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140**377.726.98
2056Virginia DalyWoodcliff Lake, NJ106**377.520.00
2057Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140377.526.65
2058Joan WienerScarsdale, NY188**377.2420.71
2059Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**376.67108.22
2060Jane FeuerColts Neck, NJ140**376.140.00
2061Gail FelsensteinPleasantville, NY188**376.0441.18
2062Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140375.9452.97
2063Annette LaurinoWashington Twp, NJ106**375.847.51
2064Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106**375.2849.69
2065Janet CrohnHartsdale, NY188**374.940.00
2066Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140374.920.43
2067David NerrowSchenectady, NY115**374.7516.49
2068Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140**374.7547.43
2069Rich TafroUp Saddle River, NJ106**374.7232.82
2070Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106**374.539.29
2071Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188**373.6122.73
2072Rita SchedelLong Valley, NJ140**372.9221.70
2073Joan FrishmanWhite Plains, NY188**372.904.22
2074Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188**371.9147.09
2075Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140**371.853.29
2076Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106**371.8518.82
2077Patricia CollopyRensselaer, NY115**371.720.64
2078Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186**371.670.00
2079Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140371.222.87
2080Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**370.9719.04
2081Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140370.866.73
2082Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140**369.8540.12
2083Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**369.7734.28
2084Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188**369.2219.31
2085Betty GolubSomers, NY188**369.0158.62
2086Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236**368.7622.99
2087Joseph ShairRidgewood, NJ106368.170.96
2088Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188**367.9925.18
2089David GoldsteinEdison, NJ106**367.110.45
2090Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**365.8735.33
2091Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106365.785.23
2092Sylvia SchaumbergerTappan, NY106**365.5231.53
2093Rosa GoldmanRye, NY188**365.230.00
2094Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140365.121.26
2095Jackie RossFort Lee, NJ106**365.0053.38
2096Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**364.9637.49
2097Roberta MatuszekDelmar, NY115364.560.00
2098Gloria ParowerLarchmont, NY188**364.2624.49
2099Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**364.267.97
2100John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.57
2101Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188**363.9613.11
2102John MatuszekDelmar, NY115363.630.00
2103Ruth FreedlanderTeaneck, NJ106**363.4923.62
2104Reva StrasfeldFort Lee, NJ106**363.059.20
2105Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140362.885.03
2106Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**362.7824.74
2107Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140**361.709.60
2108Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106361.5261.65
2109Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188**361.3419.48
2110Nancy EngleNew Brunswick, NJ140**361.340.00
2111Joanne DechantsBonita Springs, FL115**361.0633.84
2112Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**360.9919.18
2113R FeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188360.420.00
2114Michael Esposito MdGuilderland, NY115**360.2555.05
2115Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**360.2042.15
2116Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**358.6573.06
2117Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140**358.410.00
2118Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140358.3822.32
2119Lara BuglioLivingston, NJ140**358.362.46
2120Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140**358.1114.71
2121Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140**358.0217.45
2122Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**357.7268.22
2123Robert NowellNew Providence, NJ140**357.063.48
2124Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140**356.9225.52
2125Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188**356.5828.69
2126Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**356.4528.32
2127Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188**356.1440.62
2128Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140**355.6811.97
2129Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140354.7663.06
2130Peter KaufmannFort Lee, NJ106**354.553.01
2131S David LanderWhite Plains, NY188**354.460.00
2132Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**354.3854.86
2133Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106354.0561.78
2134Renee KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**353.8515.42
2135Shirlee HirschbergHastings Hudson, NY188**353.815.84
2136Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140**353.5514.47
2137Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106**353.4367.70
2138Lottie TanzmanMonsey, NY106**353.386.73
2139Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188**352.5215.51
2140H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
2141Peter BrudnerWayside, NJ140**352.0410.07
2142Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140**351.989.44
2143Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188**351.9414.68
2144Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106**351.5682.42
2145Evelyn HembergerBrick, NJ140**351.0530.93
2146Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140**351.0131.72
2147Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106350.6761.78
2148Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115350.5021.21
2149Vaishali JategaonkarKinnelon, NJ140350.4429.39
2150Beverley SierveldToms River, NJ140**350.340.00
2151Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188**349.7119.48
2152Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188**349.5651.84
2153Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188**349.078.70
2154Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140**349.0512.71
2155Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140**349.0322.37
2156Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**348.6265.15
2157Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106348.5415.18
2158Fran ButenskyFort Lee, NJ106**348.0529.30
2159Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106**347.6832.27
2160Regina MoynihanManahawkin, NJ140**347.590.00
2161Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140**347.1941.16
2162Rita FoxOradell, NJ106**346.7824.80
2163Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106**346.692.62
2164Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140**345.7942.84
2165Krishan AroraSomerset, NJ140**345.3242.13
2166Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188344.520.00
2167Judith MamiyeOakhurst, NJ140**344.038.83
2168Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140**343.7749.26
2169Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140343.4160.90
2170Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106**343.1139.80
2171Ann TierneyWallkill, NY236**343.050.87
2172John SchmidtPrinceton, NJ140**342.9836.09
2173Jean GibelloFranklin Lakes, NJ106**342.7211.89
2174Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106342.620.00
2175Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.34
2176Tabitha HuberLittle Silver, NJ140**341.0120.84
2177Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188**340.8445.76
2178Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140**340.530.00
2179Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236**340.3422.53
2180Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140**340.329.09
2181Paulette BollagMamaroneck, NY188**339.5510.24
2182Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188**339.340.28
2183Jerry CantorFairfield, NJ140339.100.00
2184Mike KullaPoughkeepsie, NY186**338.2427.99
2185Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106**337.9714.03
2186D LynchRumson, NJ140**337.024.12
2187Michelle SassounWayne, NJ106**336.9028.71
2188Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140336.8142.65
2189Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156**336.3857.44
2190Harry SuckowFreehold, NJ140**336.33125.94
2191Elaine KrassWykagyl, NY188**336.210.00
2192Peggy NoveyKerhonkson, NY236**336.0420.62
2193Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140**335.7237.64
2194Allene TurerMonsey, NY106**335.6017.73
2195James AntalekStuyvesant, NY115335.580.00
2196Stuart SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ140335.030.00
2197Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115**334.9725.12
2198Janice KatzBronxville, NY188**334.7713.66
2199Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115**334.7539.36
2200Bob BornsteinParamus, NJ106**334.4135.41
2201Jeanne TownsendWoodstock, NY186**334.4135.31
2202Dorid LambSummit, NJ140334.2833.59
2203Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140**334.2064.22
2204Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140**333.760.00
2205Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2206Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140**332.4718.27
2207Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2208Gary RiemerWest Orange, NJ140**331.4128.97
2209Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106**331.198.06
2210Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188**331.1124.53
2211Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140**331.0015.23
2212Bernice HaimsonParsippany, NJ140**330.8157.87
2213Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**330.8067.45
2214Carmela KeeleyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**330.5811.89
2215Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140**329.7545.15
2216Patricia FavreauBerne, NY115**329.6813.17
2217Fran GrossmanCranbury, NJ140**329.3321.33
2218Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**328.7259.62
2219Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2220Judith IsraelMorristown, NJ140**328.330.00
2221Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140327.970.00
2222Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106**327.6623.00
2223Eloise MayerhoffTinton Falls, NJ140**327.270.00
2224Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140**326.8832.63
2225Katherine CooganMillbrook, NY186**326.2043.35
2226Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188**326.0213.03
2227Judith ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140**326.023.29
2228Patricia CampbellTinton Falls, NJ140**325.313.81
2229Robert GuttHackensack, NJ106**325.1631.49
2230Charles CloseHalfmoon, NY115**325.110.00
2231Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106**324.6314.70
2232Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188323.339.49
2233Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188323.311.75
2234Carol BielLivingston, NJ140**323.159.54
2235Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106**323.0361.88
2236Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188**322.9312.67
2237Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140**322.5112.22
2238Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140**321.9645.98
2239Joan SniderWoodland Park, NJ106**321.7525.51
2240Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140321.6811.36
2241Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140**321.3612.28
2242Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140**321.0759.51
2243Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2244Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106**320.0940.65
2245James FinnRidgewood, NJ106**319.9562.72
2246G JohnsonBerkeley Hts, NJ140**319.250.00
2247Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106**319.110.00
2248Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140**319.0442.09
2249Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188**318.466.87
2250Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188**317.83115.89
2251Thomas DieterichTenafly, NJ106**317.7423.86
2252Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140**317.7122.40
2253Joel PrescottRexford, NY115317.6854.99
2254Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186**316.6477.34
2255Lois KatzNew City, NY106**316.3212.00
2256Marjorie FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140**316.0011.17
2257James GloverWhite Plains, NY188315.711.75
2258Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188**314.9415.79
2259Barbara LembergerPleasant Valley, NY186**314.8174.12
2260Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140**313.8644.88
2261Eduardo SeseOakland, NJ106**313.2162.28
2262Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140**313.145.39
2263Marjorie DidonatoPoughquag, NY186**312.890.72
2264Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.227.46
2265Thaddeus GoraKinnelon, NJ140**312.0933.43
2266Gerald RodmanPearl River, NY106**312.0549.93
2267Clayton ReynoldsWeehawken, NJ140**312.0071.11
2268Jan SavageBronxville, NY188**311.6372.50
2269Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188**311.307.87
2270Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140**311.054.81
2271Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140310.800.00
2272Lois RossinWall, NJ140**310.342.95
2273Subhash SamantLiberty, NY236**310.0579.03
2274Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2275Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2276Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236**308.7842.52
2277Andrew Paul DamiaWarwick, NY236**308.570.00
2278Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2279Sheila GreckHillsdale, NJ106**308.2561.54
2280Robert KraussLivingston, NJ140307.780.00
2281Harold MahmarianWyckoff, NJ106**307.2236.60
2282Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140**307.0611.90
2283Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188**306.99144.76
2284Steven TobinHartsdale, NY188**306.8226.72
2285Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140**306.5844.87
2286Bonnie ConroyMontclair, NJ140**306.5336.45
2287Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140**306.4922.50
2288Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115**306.3911.56
2289Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106**306.3925.33
2290Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140**306.283.84
2291Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186**305.1880.79
2292Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140**305.1640.14
2293Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115**305.1434.96
2294Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140**305.1119.96
2295Winifred SwissMendham, NJ140**304.5820.18
2296Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140**304.2936.05
2297Arthur Van BlerkomMonroe Township, NJ140**304.0933.64
2298Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140**304.0619.24
2299Tina ValgemaeParsippany, NJ140304.050.70
2300Mary CherryMontgomery, NY236**303.770.90
2301Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140**303.32116.70
2302Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188**303.0949.35
2303Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188**302.772.60
2304Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236**302.304.70
2305Brenda EisnerWayne, NJ106**302.229.95
2306Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188**301.6455.69
2307Lila PollingerMonroe Township, NJ140**301.5714.16
2308Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236**301.470.00
2309Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**301.3941.09
2310Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140**301.1731.78
2311Warren SierveldToms River, NJ140299.790.00
2312Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140299.3318.29
2313Lisa PheneyLakewood, NJ140298.5015.35
2314Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188298.4935.45
2315Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106298.4411.45
2316Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140298.2614.72
2317Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106298.1339.59
2318Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140297.980.00
2319Diane FreerLatham, NY115297.2018.24
2320Alice KatinPennington, NJ140296.6025.31
2321Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140296.294.02
2322Nancy ShermanBoynton Beach, FL188296.299.90
2323John HowardSeminole, FL188296.280.00
2324Joan WaldScarsdale, NY188295.820.00
2325Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140295.0513.59
2326Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236294.8516.62
2327Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188294.8468.95
2328Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140294.446.47
2329Frances TaubPompton Plains, NJ140294.390.00
2330Harriet HansenHartsdale, NY188294.334.00
2331Liz FosterAlbany, NY115294.3161.77
2332Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140294.050.00
2333Mary Jo SchwedCaroga Lake, NY115293.9015.04
2334Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188293.7917.80
2335Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106293.6635.47
2336Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188293.0817.06
2337George CheungBrewster, NY188292.8412.43
2338Wanda Van WoertWhite Plains, NY188292.820.00
2339Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140292.4449.57
2340Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ140292.41194.74
2341Harriet FuldBoynton Beach, FL106292.0925.75
2342Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115292.0717.34
2343Kathy GalantyMonroe Township, NJ140291.9224.00
2344Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188291.5461.75
2345Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140291.4025.89
2346Robert KatinPennington, NJ140290.7124.61
2347Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106290.4234.04
2348Tom JacobsenLincoln Park, NJ140290.3216.73
2349Paul DaitchWanaque, NJ106290.2814.07
2350Howard BoothSummit, NJ140289.7518.17
2351Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106289.6218.53
2352Ming LiSummit, NJ140288.5868.29
2353Martin FisherOssining, NY188288.4736.64
2354Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140288.2750.65
2355George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140287.0528.34
2356Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140286.820.00
2357Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186286.811.53
2358Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2359John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140286.6948.53
2360Tom RodilossoLittle Silver, NJ140286.2058.31
2361Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140285.9917.13
2362Jonathan ThompsonMontclair, NJ140285.9923.36
2363Judith MutiMountain Lakes, NJ140285.835.35
2364James HenkleLivingston, NJ140285.3725.87
2365Richard BanaganNew Providence, NJ140285.130.00
2366Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188285.0021.21
2367Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188284.961.20
2368Glenis AustinChatham, NJ140284.0621.19
2369Mary JacksonLongboat Key, FL186283.730.65
2370Stephen LangfelderWanaque, NJ106283.6626.65
2371Zenon KomarSummit, NJ140283.47111.56
2372Patricia KovacsScarsdale, NY188283.439.27
2373Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140283.3342.36
2374Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140282.988.36
2375Amber LinEdison, NJ140282.953.35
2376Irene DavidsonCoconut Creek, FL236282.640.00
2377Susan RaskinWoodland Park, NJ106282.630.00
2378Barbara GoldbergThornwood, NY188282.448.05
2379Geri KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106282.3720.61
2380H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140282.2112.25
2381Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140282.207.26
2382Toby SchreiberCliffside Park, NJ106282.0227.17
2383Ernest VenerusSaratoga Spgs, NY115282.0122.10
2384J. Gordon KaltEast Brunswick, NJ140281.750.45
2385Noel BischoffBasking Ridge, NJ140281.5125.54
2386Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140281.0947.85
2387Joyce FiedlerScarsdale, NY188280.8838.24
2388Gary BehrendtSleepy Hollow, NY188280.600.00
2389Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140280.1650.92
2390Toni AfricanoGlen Rock, NJ106279.8010.40
2391Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140279.3513.17
2392Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186278.794.93
2393John LeslieSchenectady, NY115278.6523.84
2394James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140278.5240.05
2395Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140278.150.00
2396Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140278.146.32
2397Sondra ElkinFairfield, NJ140277.990.00
2398Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106277.6819.80
2399Judy TenneyRye, NY188277.2920.01
2400Lilian SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.261.50
2401Saba SabaHolmdel, NJ140277.261.50
2402Natalie BersonVerona, NJ140276.941.80
2403Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140276.7838.23
2404Pat ClarkPoughkeepsie, NY186276.583.58
2405Marcia FischerLivingston, NJ140276.1523.39
2406Doris AtkindPompton Plains, NJ140275.760.00
2407David MikeLong Valley, NJ140275.182.29
2408Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140273.7525.79
2409Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106273.5215.09
2410Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140273.1922.42
2411Carolyn GervaisMalone, NY156272.7715.99
2412Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140272.6343.28
2413Richard RandallSouth Orange, NJ140272.040.00
2414Robert MartinWall, NJ140272.0321.85
2415Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115272.0032.14
2416Elena BuchananHighland Park, NJ140271.870.00
2417Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140271.8717.11
2418Beatrice RileyNewburgh, NY236271.872.70
2419Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188271.206.60
2420Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140271.1760.01
2421Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188270.680.98
2422Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140270.2911.47
2423Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140269.898.77
2424Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140269.87108.31
2425Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106269.3938.12
2426John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188268.5340.11
2427Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106267.933.38
2428Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140267.5247.16
2429Lisa TempleWestfield, NJ140267.5137.29
2430Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140267.0634.06
2431Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140267.0333.97
2432Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188266.9269.72
2433William RobinsonChester, NJ140266.8542.65
2434Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY188266.7279.57
2435Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236266.5715.99
2436Rosa OppenheimRidgewood, NJ106266.5544.94
2437Carmen GreenidgeScarsdale, NY188266.440.00
2438Julie HortonWest Point, NY236266.310.00
2439Suzanne TekbenPoughkeepsie, NY186266.0023.48
2440Ryo OhtakaHillsdale, NJ106265.7121.19
2441Jane BernickPalisades, NY106265.6821.24
2442Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140264.989.60
2443Ellen KramerArmonk, NY188264.7834.77
2444Richard LumFreehold, NJ140264.0719.61
2445Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140263.7624.69
2446Linda KalosLarchmont, NY188263.2726.32
2447Eric SitJersey City, NJ140262.9729.93
2448Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186262.3226.08
2449Barbara ThompsonFair Haven, NJ140261.9411.33
2450Stetsie HazlettLittle Silver, NJ140261.9413.63
2451Joseph Futia JrDelmar, NY115261.300.00
2452Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140261.102.61
2453Lorraine SmithManahawkin, NJ140260.800.35
2454Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188260.7935.74
2455Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140260.6142.95
2456Ted O'KeefeLakewood, NJ140260.2418.45
2457Robert FriedmanBoynton Beach, FL140260.0311.17
2458Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188259.8010.71
2459Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140259.2921.29
2460Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188259.0013.34
2461Kate KhannaRye, NY188258.8558.81
2462Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140258.5130.60
2463Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188258.347.99
2464Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236257.8915.89
2465Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140257.8844.20
2466Kathleen MarassRumson, NJ140257.8312.59
2467Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188257.8017.63
2468Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106257.7814.00
2469Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188257.687.55
2470Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2471Toni SmithWest Orange, NJ140256.0210.39
2472Dolores ShawGreen Island, NY115255.870.00
2473Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188255.2310.27
2474Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140254.869.35
2475Allison McGeoughSummit, NJ140254.5938.96
2476Barbara GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106254.5112.35
2477Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106254.3314.28
2478Thomas FeltonGansevoort, NY115254.223.74
2479Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186254.0120.20
2480Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188253.9143.43
2481Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106253.9025.08
2482Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140253.5512.91
2483Diane UlrichWyckoff, NJ106253.4911.36
2484Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140253.4811.23
2485Diane RingstadGlen Rock, NJ106253.300.00
2486Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188253.1831.23
2487Nancy RootSparta, NJ106252.9237.10
2488Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140252.8729.04
2489Howard FinkelbergHartsdale, NY188252.8442.23
2490David CaslinMamaroneck, NY188252.696.06
2491Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106252.378.66
2492Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188251.9035.41
2493Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140251.7217.54
2494Phyllis SapadinNew York, NY188251.5929.88
2495Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140251.3411.05
2496Ann HuberMadison, NJ140251.327.42
2497Alice KatzFort Lee, NJ106251.283.79
2498Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140251.250.00
2499John FenimoreLoudonville, NY115250.736.57
2500Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2501John FlynnSlingerlands, NY115249.9612.62
2502Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140249.4916.71
2503Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188249.3419.44
2504Sandra ButtonWyckoff, NJ106249.232.95
2505Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188249.0711.52
2506Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106248.7614.44
2507James BerlinerLarchmont, NY188248.720.00
2508Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140248.0710.13
2509Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115247.8812.62
2510Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140247.5418.65
2511Leonard WoodSouth Orange, NJ140247.504.99
2512Ellen SantilloPrinceton Jct, NJ140247.0513.10
2513James BakerPoughkeepsie, NY186246.69113.76
2514Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140246.6839.02
2515Barbara CuiffoBronxville, NY188246.4642.79
2516Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140246.3010.78
2517Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106246.2928.22
2518Paul KalosLarchmont, NY188246.1416.77
2519Yong Ok SonOrangeburg, NY106245.7873.74
2520Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140245.677.11
2521Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140245.377.38
2522David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY186245.2663.06
2523Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140244.814.21
2524Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140244.5613.51
2525Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140244.3962.27
2526Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156243.7617.23
2527Lynn McLaughlinNew Vernon, NJ140243.5229.87
2528Debbie FaigenLawrenceville, NJ140243.45174.77
2529Sharon FarleySchenectady, NY115243.1519.19
2530Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106243.0012.66
2531Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140242.8330.18
2532Zita ZelaznyWhite Plains, NY188242.643.78
2533Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188242.521.89
2534Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106242.03103.45
2535Lynne ForrestRye, NY188241.1117.47
2536Arvind SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ140239.6151.49
2537Stan DicksonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140239.0724.95
2538Susan NajorkNewburgh, NY236237.9017.48
2539Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188237.7931.98
2540Miriam PuderWestwood, NJ106237.786.35
2541Eli LevyMorristown, NJ140237.6117.78
2542Ellen MelvinOssining, NY188236.801.86
2543Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186236.808.57
2544Albert NissimFort Lee, NJ106236.7935.65
2545David GaninHillsdale, NJ106236.75142.02
2546Mary Kay TullochMalone, NY156236.755.88
2547Eileen RosenShort Hills, NJ140236.3450.06
2548Ann WalkerScotia, NY115236.310.00
2549Wieslaw OstrowskiElmwood Park, NJ106236.221.31
2550Alice PlattCraryville, NY186235.8941.92
2551Nelson LeeOld Tappan, NJ106235.540.00
2552Claudette AizerBrooklyn, NY140235.464.65
2553Jacqueline IrwinScarsdale, NY188235.2480.26
2554Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140235.032.08
2555Miriam KasselCloster, NJ106234.9411.78
2556Denise SilverWest End, NJ140234.6919.78
2557Daniel WillFar Hills, NJ140234.6725.18
2558Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188234.3649.49
2559Sankaran KrishnanBlauvelt, NY106233.901.00
2560Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140233.8523.16
2561Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106233.6613.83
2562Joel NegrinLarchmont, NY188232.9917.91
2563Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140232.666.35
2564Dorothy BaerYonkers, NY188232.4713.98
2565Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.53
2566Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106232.3824.54
2567John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156232.3332.42
2568Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.320.00
2569Elizabeth GluckFlorham Park, NJ140232.0742.08
2570Barbara BaldwinShort Hills, NJ140231.9437.94
2571Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106231.7724.54
2572Helen SatterTinton Falls, NJ140231.260.00
2573George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140231.0814.58
2574Marvin BramUnion, NJ140230.4211.47
2575Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140230.3916.99
2576Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2577Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140229.9214.93
2578B CartonRumson, NJ140229.897.27
2579Norman HerlingJackson, NJ140229.582.58
2580Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106229.362.32
2581Wanda FitzpatrickShrewsbury, NJ140228.4916.41
2582Narayanan SankerJersey City, NJ140228.48124.87
2583Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140228.125.85
2584Tina BarlandNew Rochelle, NY188228.0615.34
2585Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140227.9316.37
2586Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188227.8124.46
2587Barbara GillmanNyack, NY106227.2417.72
2588Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2589Joanna AuguglianoNew Hamburg, NY186227.0558.18
2590Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188226.155.87
2591Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2592Roxanne McCartyBloomingdale, NY156225.740.18
2593Marie RigginsWest Milford, NJ236225.5812.32
2594Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186224.4016.41
2595Judith HerlingJackson, NJ140223.600.56
2596Alan BloomTenafly, NJ106223.271.15
2597Alka GuptaLatham, NY115223.1599.32
2598Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140223.1524.67
2599Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106223.0830.95
2600Sanford HochbergMount Vernon, NY188222.1511.85
2601Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115221.9719.47
2602Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140221.8420.54
2603Barbara SilbermanFort Lee, NJ106221.746.51
2604Carol StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106221.5647.26
2605Maria ZazzeraSummit, NJ140221.130.00
2606Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188220.4212.82
2607Steve StapholzPoughkeepsie, NY186220.210.00
2608Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.151.70
2609Patricia RudolphCarmel, NY188220.1444.04
2610Kelly KieferEast Brunswick, NJ140219.9527.58
2611Lois LightArmonk, NY188219.667.90
2612Tullio BorriMetuchen, NJ140219.567.06
2613Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188219.3312.06
2614Chunyu WangLatham, NY115219.140.13
2615Steve StrickmanEdgewater, NJ106218.5347.20
2616Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2617Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106217.946.31
2618Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106217.9015.96
2619Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140217.537.28
2620Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188217.505.04
2621Gail GambleAmenia, NY186217.4355.84
2622Jacqueline MeiselPrinceton, NJ140217.225.92
2623Wayne KuanKendall Park, NJ140216.987.76
2624Jackie BerlinSomers, NY188216.7820.05
2625Romesh AroraNew Providence, NJ140216.5649.27
2626William LantzMonroe, NY236216.270.00
2627Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106216.0920.77
2628David HagenPrinceton, NJ140216.078.11
2629Richard ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115215.9641.94
2630Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140215.778.78
2631Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106215.5528.90
2632Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140215.293.65
2633Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188215.066.44
2634Renee KarasicDeal Park, NJ140215.018.86
2635Herbert SteinMaplewood, NJ140214.620.00
2636Anne BendellEnglewood Clffs, NJ106214.5844.20
2637Alfred EhrenclouWarren, NJ140214.250.00
2638Helene KurtisDelray Beach, FL188213.931.16
2639Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188213.4014.25
2640John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2641Barbara LathropBedminster, NJ140213.358.94
2642Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140213.339.83
2643Eleanor LisuzzoClifton Park, NY115212.903.79
2644Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140212.8517.89
2645Hugh FarleySchenectady, NY115212.3319.19
2646Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140212.147.26
2647Karen HyattRumson, NJ140211.9119.70
2648Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140211.7725.05
2649Alan GambleAmenia, NY186211.1475.69
2650Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140211.121.49
2651Renata BrocatoArmonk, NY188210.496.56
2652Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140210.422.66
2653Susan ForstGarden City, NY188210.3243.78
2654Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140209.6380.42
2655Jeff NeedelRandolph, NJ140209.0318.48
2656Adrienne SmithManahawkin, NJ140208.5013.49
2657Roslyn PeltzFranklin Lakes, NJ106208.420.93
2658Marilyn CavellNew City, NY106208.0112.44
2659Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106207.493.53
2660Joyce NelsonPeapack, NJ140207.3111.19
2661Ruthann ZernPompton Plains, NJ140207.300.00
2662James LawlerPrinceton, NJ140206.9330.14
2663Hana GreenMamaroneck, NY188206.9223.66
2664F Hardy BowenMountain Lakes, NJ140206.6123.70
2665Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140206.3328.27
2666Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140206.038.96
2667Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140205.9812.20
2668Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106205.8724.62
2669Robert RothMamaroneck, NY188205.640.00
2670Carlo VittoriniBronxville, NY188205.6235.91
2671Barbara KlauberRye, NY188205.608.93
2672Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140205.1938.29
2673Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140205.0134.66
2674Samuel HillEast Greenbush, NY115204.980.00
2675Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188204.6711.00
2676Nancy TrabinMonroe Township, NJ140204.6414.26
2677Mary Lou Van NoteSea Girt, NJ140204.507.25
2678Beverly LernerWarren, NJ140204.4810.15
2679Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140204.1418.42
2680Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140203.9330.36
2681Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115203.9114.73
2682Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156203.877.21
2683Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188203.6921.89
2684John HegedusPennington, NJ140203.4822.34
2685Ilene LiebermanLivingston, NJ140203.3311.57
2686Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188202.9925.78
2687Mary HughesSpring Lake, NJ140200.9220.10
2688Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188200.9162.38
2689Irving RoschelleHartsdale, NY188200.650.00
2690Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188200.5729.98
2691Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140200.5410.35
2692Sylvia PaesEnglewood, NJ106200.526.76
2693Mary NilanColonia, NJ140199.800.00
2694Robin SternWayside, NJ140199.6523.57
2695Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140199.6428.84
2696Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2697Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140199.3320.23
2698Martin CohenHartsdale, NY188199.256.68
2699Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188199.205.48
2700Arnold BaryshFort Lee, NJ106199.1350.50
2701Betty La PlanteMalone, NY156199.034.28
2702Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115199.018.86
2703Bob NilanColonia, NJ140199.000.00
2704William HermanWhite Plains, NY188198.8417.55
2705Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140198.8116.68
2706Regina WeissTinton Falls, NJ140198.6029.05
2707Jane YarianPrinceton, NJ140198.4668.15
2708Martin LevineNanuet, NY106198.3650.32
2709Cindy DratchShort Hills, NJ140197.8452.19
2710Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188197.1237.40
2711Eva PincusParamus, NJ106196.9638.80
2712John ShariNorthvale, NJ106196.8641.76
2713John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2714Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186196.799.77
2715Ann WeigelWoodstock, NY236196.7857.40
2716Anne BjornbergManahawkin, NJ140196.770.28
2717Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140196.21111.90
2718Jerome KatzNew Rochelle, NY188196.1149.18
2719Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106195.9343.15
2720Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140195.9222.99
2721Marie GoughNew City, NY106195.886.63
2722Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2723Louise CarsonTroy, NY115195.040.00
2724Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140194.8517.53
2725Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2726Barbara ScherScarsdale, NY188194.4669.59
2727Deena ShahPurchase, NY188194.2486.32
2728Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188194.2164.55
2729Sue KangLeonia, NJ106194.1832.91
2730Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140194.097.38
2731Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140194.0721.61
2732Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188193.9913.35
2733Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140193.9632.09
2734Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106193.3768.05
2735Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140193.3054.46
2736Renie FederighiNiskayuna, NY115193.087.81
2737Janet RemigBasking Ridge, NJ140192.5827.08
2738Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140192.4924.52
2739Frances ArrowEastchester, NY188191.8913.40
2740Yu Shuan YehFreehold, NJ140191.740.00
2741Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188191.726.57
2742Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140191.537.29
2743Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115191.4220.26
2744W John ZygmuntJupiter, FL188190.9821.01
2745Eleanor AuchPoughkeepsie, NY186190.970.00
2746Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106190.7121.09
2747Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140190.4256.30
2748Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140190.1559.43
2749Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156189.6133.76
2750Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140189.482.53
2751Renee FishmanClearwater, FL106189.0810.01
2752Anne MillerWhite Plains, NY188188.990.43
2753Claire TothSummit, NJ140188.900.00
2754Kathy KenneyBedminster, NJ140188.680.00
2755Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140188.1317.02
2756Maryanne GrahamCaldwell, NJ140188.043.31
2757Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140187.7815.57
2758Mary MedinaSkillman, NJ140187.157.03
2759Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140187.079.44
2760Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140186.815.36
2761Amos NeidleTeaneck, NJ106186.703.53
2762Beverly DubeePrinceton, NJ140186.6714.66
2763Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188186.634.64
2764Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140185.5712.52
2765Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140185.315.93
2766Phyllis GreenOcean, NJ140185.239.16
2767Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140185.075.75
2768Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140185.0244.65
2769Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115184.840.00
2770Jackie RobinsonFair Lawn, NJ106184.822.35
2771William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140184.759.83
2772Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140184.6650.34
2773Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106184.5418.90
2774Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188184.5222.48
2775Robert PartridgeFishkill, NY186184.3337.55
2776James O'HaraBelmar, NJ140184.1314.55
2777Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140184.1346.14
2778Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140183.7124.99
2779Mary ByrneNewburgh, NY236183.260.00
2780Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140182.7817.99
2781Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106182.5432.82
2782Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140181.9016.65
2783Ed LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140181.7245.03
2784Jean LyonsS Plainfield, NJ140181.7245.03
2785Philip LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140181.233.35
2786Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140181.2029.18
2787Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106181.1526.22
2788Barbara St LiferLarchmont, NY188180.810.00
2789Edith UngerBronxville, NY188180.7518.00
2790Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140180.2627.54
2791Florie WachtenheimScarsdale, NY188180.0227.59
2792Linda MelbournWhitehouse Stat, NJ140179.6610.67
2793Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140179.5021.14
2794Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140179.2620.35
2795Norma SpatzHarding, NJ140179.181.31
2796Theo AllenArmonk, NY188179.016.88
2797Diane KlaifSummit, NJ140178.7610.30
2798Adrienne WassermanFort Lee, NJ106178.1421.94
2799Roma KanterClifton, NJ106177.850.14
2800Mary HavensMontgomery, NY236177.670.00
2801Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106177.4137.20
2802Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188176.9957.40
2803Donald LiaoNeshanic Sta, NJ140176.950.00
2804Diane CowanQueensbury, NY115176.9413.12
2805Stephen FeldMilan, NY186176.772.07
2806Jim Jing-Che LiuHarrington Park, NJ106176.2826.87
2807Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140176.1711.54
2808Rita LeeChatham, NJ140176.1616.20
2809Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106176.1411.32
2810Mary Lou WeisserShort Hills, NJ140176.1218.48
2811Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140176.0710.76
2812Marcie DubowWhite Plains, NY188175.8062.61
2813William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2814Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106175.078.92
2815Marie FelthousenNiskayuna, NY115175.064.49
2816Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140174.8817.02
2817Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140174.750.00
2818Phyllis NewmarkMaplewood, NJ140174.5825.06
2819William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188174.369.97
2820Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140174.0412.93
2821Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140173.5325.50
2822Phyllis LevyAlbany, NY115173.2948.72
2823Christine AnelleEssex Sells, NJ140173.1419.26
2824Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2825Sharon WitlenWhite Plains, NY188173.0126.10
2826Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140172.9717.43
2827Robin GeigerMiddletown, NY236172.7420.68
2828Peter HollanderMilan, NY186172.672.07
2829Marilyn SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY188172.4929.49
2830Carol AbramsRye Brook, NY188172.4712.97
2831William HansNew City, NY106172.3952.36
2832Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140172.3622.12
2833Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188171.533.46
2834Joy HenshelScarsdale, NY188171.4612.79
2835Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140171.3724.73
2836Charles TomlinsonPrinceton, NJ140171.3335.12
2837Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156171.2033.08
2838Edith LambertMiddleville, NJ106171.1910.25
2839Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188171.0824.18
2840Joan ApplebyWayside, NJ140171.0411.27
2841Marny LundyBrewster, NY188170.9813.76
2842Jane GrusbyMahwah, NJ106170.9224.90
2843Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188170.7718.48
2844Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106170.4341.95
2845Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140170.2634.74
2846Vera KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188170.140.95
2847Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140170.0321.59
2848Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140169.9410.51
2849Betsy MillerScotch Plains, NJ140169.9212.16
2850Nancy ZambelliHo Ho Kus, NJ106169.7211.23
2851Charles McEwenMount Vernon, NY188169.6116.74
2852Barbara SilverShrewsbury, NJ140169.490.48
2853Nancy HardartLarchmont, NY188169.330.00
2854Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140169.282.23
2855Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188169.00105.36
2856Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140168.9816.12
2857Bernice GussackHartsdale, NY188168.502.23
2858Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106168.3126.68
2859Maria HeverlyAlbany, NY115168.2711.70
2860Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140168.0036.59
2861Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140167.8753.30
2862Janet BraunScarborough, NY188167.8020.20
2863Betty StanisEatontown, NJ140167.680.00
2864Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140167.3727.99
2865Margaret HoweTiconderoga, NY156167.3214.15
2866Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140167.1921.07
2867Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140167.1615.01
2868Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106166.5258.96
2869Charles VennelSurf City, NJ140166.4231.55
2870H AbramsLavallette, NJ140166.3519.79
2871Sally VennelSurf City, NJ140166.2531.55
2872Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY186166.14111.24
2873Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140165.8829.94
2874Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2875David SteinSuffern, NY106165.6214.36
2876Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140165.1817.88
2877Susan PenneyClifton Park, NY115164.8924.88
2878Elizabeth KnoxBronxville, NY188164.7222.97
2879Joan AmitayHolmdel, NJ140164.622.40
2880Noach AmitayHolmdel, NJ140164.622.40
2881Herbert GeigerCliffside Park, NJ106164.3811.79
2882Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236164.367.52
2883Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.221.35
2884Robert TignorPrinceton, NJ140163.7322.34
2885Audrey CleeffUp Saddle River, NJ106163.5610.06
2886Edward FeltusOld Bridge, NJ140163.510.00
2887Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186162.4840.19
2888Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106162.4622.68
2889David FuchsWhite Plains, NY188162.3619.34
2890John LaneRye, NY188161.978.74
2891Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140161.4444.90
2892L Gail KnightChester, NJ140161.3628.25
2893Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188161.101.01
2894Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2895Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106160.3213.77
2896Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140160.2432.12
2897Francine CobyKeene, NY156160.1227.33
2898Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186159.8210.81
2899Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140159.6714.45
2900Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140159.650.00
2901Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188159.118.64
2902Charles Perrenod JrLiberty, NY236158.590.00
2903Maureen LeachBrick, NJ140158.5624.61
2904Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2905Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140157.8719.35
2906Rosemarie PagePomona, NY106157.8617.66
2907Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140157.7935.14
2908Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2909Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140157.331.79
2910Barbara FeldsteinWest Orange, NJ140157.230.00
2911Laurel RoseBedminster, NJ140157.2113.15
2912Lisa BrooksRidgewood, NJ106156.88107.92
2913David McBrideBronxville, NY188156.8515.57
2914Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186156.5715.55
2915Maureen SaboBedford Hills, NY188156.395.18
2916V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2917Inez MarkelNewburgh, NY236155.751.48
2918Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140155.6713.33
2919Helen BaraschWhite Plains, NY188155.649.16
2920Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188155.2956.98
2921Elizabeth HartherEssex Fells, NJ140155.250.00
2922Maria LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2923Norman LykesPompton Plains, NJ106155.250.80
2924Patricia JacksonManasquan, NJ140154.913.58
2925Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140154.7714.53
2926Sally HindesNew Brunswick, NJ140154.6113.08
2927Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140154.205.63
2928John SingerGansevoort, NY115154.194.72
2929Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188154.0244.95
2930Sheryl ExonGlen Ridge, NJ140153.9839.99
2931John LeoneHartsdale, NY188153.9860.51
2932Helen NugentSpring Lake Hts, NJ140153.8728.77
2933Barbara LylePrinceton, NJ140153.8425.44
2934Betty SchultzFort Lee, NJ106153.626.57
2935Patricia BuckleySpring Lake, NJ140153.202.98
2936Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140153.1943.16
2937Jerome SchwartzNew City, NY106153.0921.46
2938Mitchell CohenTroy, NY115153.080.00
2939Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186152.8410.81
2940Marilyn FreedmanMiddletown, NJ140152.710.00
2941Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106152.5677.64
2942Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106152.529.78
2943Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236152.4214.16
2944Diana KentSomers, NY188152.2433.19
2945Bonnie SteinhartWest Orange, NJ140152.159.19
2946Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140151.9719.01
2947Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ140151.8198.55
2948Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115151.32101.83
2949Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188151.2884.63
2950Linda RitterFort Lee, NJ106151.1129.49
2951Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140150.9431.89
2952Joan SchwimmerWhite Plains, NY188150.926.87
2953Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115150.8822.22
2954Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140150.8413.71
2955Poppy WurtzburgerScarsdale, NY188150.5031.50
2956Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186150.2556.42
2957Robert KanterClifton, NJ106150.220.14
2958Joan SassonArmonk, NY188149.9121.13
2959Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106149.6928.85
2960Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188149.3915.37
2961Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106149.3319.04
2962Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188149.2518.22
2963Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140149.2120.11
2964Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140149.1920.74
2965James DavisWoodstock, NY236149.0923.13
2966Michael SoboPurchase, NY188149.005.33
2967Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115148.8742.66
2968M.Lois NovakLoudonville, NY115148.841.70
2969H TykotLongboat Key, FL140148.8011.39
2970Jared EgererBarnegat, NJ140148.7358.88
2971Stephen DeutschMamaroneck, NY188148.3216.45
2972Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140148.146.27
2973Rupinder PuriAusterlitz, NY115148.0545.58
2974Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188148.0322.75
2975Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
2976Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140147.894.50
2977Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115147.8228.02
2978Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115147.8228.02
2979Mary YoungCranbury, NJ140147.811.07
2980Mary ReberChatham, NJ140147.0427.48
2981Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156147.002.28
2982Carol KeatingCaldwell, NJ140146.7127.26
2983Paul GouldWest Nyack, NY106146.6836.50
2984Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ140146.6755.02
2985Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140146.3518.12
2986Beverly HigginsNewton, NJ106146.2631.34
2987Amy DurschlagWest Orange, NJ140146.1733.16
2988Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140145.8713.04
2989Mary Jean ChurchDelmar, NY115145.821.70
2990Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115145.7124.37
2991Arlyne BerkeEdgewater, NJ106145.615.14
2992Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
2993Lewis LefkowitzEdison, NJ140145.3364.87
2994Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188145.2614.19
2995Jacqueline SabaSkillman, NJ140145.0229.98
2996Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188145.0229.24
2997Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188145.019.83
2998Niki BellevilleVoorheesville, NY115144.961.41
2999Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106144.9433.92
3000Eugene KohlerVernon, NJ106144.9139.74
3001Tina AlperEastchester, NY188144.7922.81
3002Linda BergmanFort Lee, NJ106144.7510.80
3003Ethel SchultzOcean, NJ140144.512.69
3004Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140144.474.36
3005Ellen StevensHillsdale, NJ106144.433.44
3006Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140144.3714.57
3007Maria NestPiermont, NY106144.3419.29
3008Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186144.2546.29
3009Charlotte Adler WernickMillburn, NJ140144.243.60
3010Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106144.216.25
3011Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188144.0541.26
3012Marlene JohnsenColts Neck, NJ140143.999.98
3013Virginia DischSummit, NJ140143.9541.81
3014Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106143.9114.09
3015Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106143.7714.34
3016Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
3017Fern BindelglassWhite Plains, NY188143.574.80
3018Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140143.4412.67
3019Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106143.4122.67
3020Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106143.1813.03
3021Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106143.1418.46
3022Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140143.048.15
3023Ann RanklShrewsbury, NJ140143.023.09
3024Michael GoldbergMahwah, NJ106142.894.59
3025Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140142.788.63
3026Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188142.6939.94
3027Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140142.575.36
3028Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140142.5643.11
3029Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236142.5111.55
3030Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140142.2519.99
3031Carol Ann GuthrieYonkers, NY188142.1834.34
3032Susan SimonYonkers, NY188142.154.18
3033Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140142.0515.23
3034Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115141.9139.88
3035William ScherScarsdale, NY188141.8921.56
3036Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140141.8124.03
3037Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140141.7212.23
3038Lillian FisherDeerfield Beach, FL115141.655.17
3039June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115141.6317.10
3040Suzanne TorrisiPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140141.359.19
3041Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140141.2118.40
3042Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188141.1827.79
3043Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188140.659.66
3044Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140140.5825.21
3045Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188140.5129.44
3046Andrea CampbellSaratoga Spgs, NY115140.4827.10
3047Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140140.336.66
3048Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140140.2017.87
3049Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188140.167.43
3050Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
3051Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140140.0315.71
3052Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140139.9628.15
3053Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140139.8114.47
3054Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140139.7854.75
3055Carol Lee TiemanOcean Grove, NJ140139.554.13
3056Marilyn SimmonsTroy, NY115139.521.28
3057Marvin EisemanFort Lee, NJ106139.3215.54
3058Marvin GoldbergJackson, NJ140139.234.17
3059Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188138.998.33
3060George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106138.967.48
3061Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115138.3913.79
3062Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140138.3117.87
3063Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188138.289.66
3064Eleanor MaloneWoodland Park, NJ106138.280.00
3065Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
3066Eileen SteitzBridgewater, NJ140138.014.76
3067Hedda LansMonroe, NJ140137.8913.51
3068Howard ZimmermanLivingston, NJ140137.590.00
3069Eileen LawrenceHewitt, NJ106137.200.00
3070Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188136.7438.04
3071Fred ShubertAndover, NJ106136.29105.15
3072Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140136.2930.81
3073Jay RosenRye Brook, NY188136.2825.88
3074M GavanRingwood, NJ106136.181.04
3075Marc WeilOcean, NJ140136.1134.01
3076Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140135.8146.38
3077Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140135.7221.33
3078Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115135.7022.41
3079Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106135.3229.41
3080Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188135.322.25
3081Iris SmithMountain Lakes, NJ140135.299.32
3082Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140135.2413.58
3083Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140135.1631.86
3084Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140135.1419.72
3085Jill WallenHarrison, NY188135.0640.53
3086Susan CheraDeal, NJ140134.961.40
3087Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
3088Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.611.81
3089James JacksonManasquan, NJ140134.572.78
3090L Coulthurst JrLong Valley, NJ140134.510.00
3091Daniel SerebrakianHackettstown, NJ140134.368.99
3092Stanley OstowLarchmont, NY188134.3411.87
3093Justine RobertsonRumson, NJ140134.2771.71
3094Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188134.1517.26
3095Allan SilverShrewsbury, NJ140134.100.96
3096Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188134.1011.58
3097Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188134.0944.44
3098Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140133.8914.61
3099Irene BisgierBriarcliff Mnr, NY188133.711.30
3100Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188133.677.56
3101Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140133.6121.48
3102Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188133.567.08
3103Judy JewellJackson, NJ140133.537.09
3104Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188133.367.79
3105Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140133.348.94
3106Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188133.0013.93
3107Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140132.818.19
3108Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140132.3234.32
3109Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140131.9916.91
3110A BrennerWayne, NJ106131.9513.22
3111Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140131.946.06
3112Maureen KilloranBeach Haven Pk, NJ140131.749.58
3113Lucinda PorterPrinceton, NJ140131.678.49
3114Roland SiiterSparta, NJ106131.640.00
3115Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188131.5812.70
3116Diane BarthWanaque, NJ106131.552.41
3117Mary SoraSomers, NY188131.325.77
3118Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188131.1133.99
3119Mary SilkRye, NY188130.994.54
3120Susan GlassRye Brook, NY188130.870.00
3121Ellen SilversteinRhinebeck, NY186130.8156.95
3122Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140130.1714.85
3123Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106129.9329.35
3124Agnes DauerRingwood, NJ106129.690.00
3125Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140129.6118.62
3126Helma PriceWest Milford, NJ236129.350.00
3127Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140129.3420.02
3128Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140129.195.47
3129Martin GoetzTeaneck, NJ106129.1018.05
3130Nancy PontonSomers, NY188129.0537.12
3131Alice ColleyLatham, NY115128.9037.52
3132Bob MeszarBasking Ridge, NJ140128.770.00
3133Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
3134Dinkar PujaraLakewood, NJ140128.6453.49
3135Carol Ann KruegerWarren, NJ140128.503.79
3136Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188128.4930.48
3137Marsha RandNanuet, NY106128.366.72
3138Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140128.138.13
3139Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106127.5212.70
3140James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140127.3019.94
3141Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140127.2429.42
3142Ellen PaperaWyckoff, NJ106127.0629.54
3143Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
3144Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140126.8635.12
3145Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106126.713.82
3146Carol QuinnWayne, NJ106126.7119.59
3147Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140126.6838.10
3148Bernard AndersonWhite Plains, NY188126.631.59
3149Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140126.6025.50
3150Cynthia Gail PrellMorristown, NJ140126.5759.58
3151Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188126.4126.85
3152Yvette ColeHarrison, NY188126.386.94
3153Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188126.3716.03
3154Leon WeisburghRye, NY188126.3142.12
3155Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106126.2426.15
3156Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140126.0123.78
3157Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.922.35
3158Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ140125.9158.01
3159Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188125.8915.74
3160Joan FinnBasking Ridge, NJ140125.830.00
3161Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106125.7813.35
3162Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
3163Judith TaylorFort Montgomery, NY236125.547.30
3164Walter CohenJackson, NJ140125.476.76
3165Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106125.400.00
3166Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140125.3417.42
3167Mark KaplanHastings Hudson, NY188125.270.95
3168Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106125.214.36
3169Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106125.207.36
3170Joan RubinsteinArmonk, NY188124.9317.57
3171Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236124.779.57
3172Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115124.533.57
3173Jack CaffreyMohegan Lake, NY188124.390.00
3174Anne TorellBronxville, NY188124.2622.92
3175Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186124.0310.27
3176M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140123.8316.29
3177Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140123.5527.39
3178William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140123.5436.89
3179Francesca FraineRye, NY188123.545.39
3180Anne FinleyRumson, NJ140123.5116.34
3181Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186123.517.72
3182Andrea RudnerStafford Twp, NJ140123.3711.33
3183Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.310.00
3184Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188123.240.00
3185Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140123.120.00
3186Alice BoyleWarwick, NY236122.922.20
3187Reena MansonMonroe, NY236122.7819.99
3188Carol BayerNaples, FL236122.6417.07
3189Fran BernardArmonk, NY188122.4315.09
3190Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188122.3528.07
3191Mary Lee ClancySpring Lake Hts, NJ140122.2417.54
3192Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188122.1925.84
3193Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106122.0025.96
3194Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188121.8225.93
3195Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140121.798.12
3196Susan WoldTroy, NY115121.5446.21
3197Mary ScarilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140121.5115.01
3198Lois SheahanMorristown, NJ140121.4911.64
3199Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140121.2327.46
3200Josephine TregliaWyckoff, NJ106121.000.00
3201John GimbletteLakewood, NJ140120.9673.83
3202Suzy GummChatham, NJ140120.8214.66
3203Carole WatnickNew Rochelle, NY188120.781.76
3204Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188120.6714.71
3205Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106120.5611.75
3206Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140120.510.00
3207Robert Kelly JrShrewsbury, NJ140120.4326.46
3208Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY115120.0178.76
3209Joanne JantosSomers, NY188119.9027.79
3210Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140119.805.45
3211Wanda LockwoodPleasantville, NY188119.560.00
3212Ed MillerScotch Plains, NJ140119.5412.16
3213Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140119.429.39
3214Joan Mills IlerMiddletown, NJ140119.307.42
3215Thomas PrendergastNew Rochelle, NY188119.2046.97
3216Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188119.022.18
3217Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140118.8713.17
3218M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106118.620.00
3219Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140118.559.36
3220Sidney IngsLarchmont, NY188118.4949.83
3221Ray MillerEwing, NJ140118.416.69
3222Anil NirodySomerset, NJ140117.995.03
3223Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106117.9415.53
3224Edward JosellEdison, NJ140117.9127.71
3225Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140117.7211.80
3226Carol NevesFishkill, NY186117.4623.98
3227Volney TaylorBronxville, NY188117.356.69
3228Barbara DavisPark Ridge, NJ106117.2125.31
3229Ethan ShenbergScarsdale, NY188116.902.10
3230Philip RockfeldNew City, NY106116.890.00
3231Catherine CameronHamburg, NJ106116.8415.97
3232Carole GoldsteinWyckoff, NJ106116.8320.75
3233Patricia ReitzelLittle Silver, NJ140116.7314.85
3234Bobbi KahnNewburgh, NY236116.602.39
3235Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3236Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188116.1439.32
3237Nancy KridelRoseland, NJ140115.9321.49
3238Richard BowerBronxville, NY188115.7234.46
3239Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY188115.4842.70
3240Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106115.474.73
3241Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106115.3725.87
3242Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188115.3010.67
3243Elizabeth LandauerRye, NY188115.050.00
3244Ann NardoRamsey, NJ106114.951.91
3245Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ140114.8659.75
3246Susan SingerPurchase, NY188114.460.18
3247Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140114.4018.42
3248Deborah KanzeBloomingdale, NY156114.3610.72
3249Carol ParascandolaFranklin Lakes, NJ106114.340.00
3250Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140114.294.86
3251Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3252Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188114.1930.43
3253Alvin BogartPompton Plains, NJ140114.157.77
3254Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106114.080.65
3255Donald LermerBardonia, NY106113.9621.26
3256June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ106113.7942.39
3257Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.732.83
3258Carol KatzRye, NY188113.707.95
3259William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140113.6176.50
3260Patricia KenneyBrick, NJ140113.6012.13
3261Anne SewingBeacon, NY186113.563.40
3262Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106113.5111.12
3263Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156113.3318.42
3264Howard BaumRandolph, NJ140113.135.52
3265Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY188113.12100.87
3266Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140113.0819.04
3267Sam LampertWayne, NJ106113.060.00
3268David BeerWanaque, NJ106112.230.70
3269Joan QuinnMorristown, NJ140111.9810.57
3270George GluckRoseland, NJ140111.8822.19
3271Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106111.7715.12
3272Evelyn OleskyLivingston, NJ140111.701.85
3273Dolores GriffithToms River, NJ140110.993.85
3274Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140110.926.91
3275Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ140110.8122.89
3276Debra SpicehandlerNew Vernon, NJ140110.804.45
3277Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ140110.7733.32
3278Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ140110.7223.11
3279Mary Ann AnconaDenville, NJ140110.4712.14
3280Edward DeFrancoDelmar, NY115110.187.62
3281Robert SeabringBronxville, NY188110.1226.71
3282Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188109.939.92
3283Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188109.774.51
3284T LuceTinton Falls, NJ140109.750.82
3285Stephen BearLarchmont, NY188109.6025.26
3286Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106109.590.00
3287John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140109.5210.27
3288Barbara BickelMonroe Township, NJ140109.430.22
3289Jane BlueNeshanic Sta, NJ140109.2216.33
3290Betty LadeMorristown, NJ140109.136.90
3291Jo NewnhamWestfield, NJ140108.8410.18
3292Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188108.809.41
3293Mark SchumanJackson, NJ140108.8017.60
3294Ethel KaplanRed Bank, NJ140108.686.87
3295Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140108.6010.20
3296Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140108.4918.22
3297Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140108.377.50
3298Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ106108.2536.56
3299Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.142.84
3300Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140108.113.55
3301Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ140107.9918.12
3302Karen BurrickRoseland, NJ140107.884.58
3303Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ140107.8129.36
3304Dara MyersSomerset, NJ140107.790.00
3305Judith SteinbergWyckoff, NJ106107.639.20
3306Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140107.319.17
3307Doris GoldsteinFair Lawn, NJ106107.021.43
3308Leslie HerzfeldWhite Plains, NY188106.737.89
3309Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140106.6348.13
3310Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY188106.3755.86
3311John AdonaiHartsdale, NY188106.3377.33
3312Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140106.128.61
3313Gloria ForsterLivingston, NJ140106.060.00
3314Chris CreamerSomers, NY188105.793.27
3315Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY236105.7540.21
3316Lenni PuritzGlen Rock, NJ106105.730.00
3317Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140105.3275.29
3318Farida SaeedBoonton, NJ140105.130.00
3319Catherine BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3320David BeanNew Rochelle, NY188105.036.96
3321Jean CockcroftSaratoga Spgs, NY115104.9411.26
3322Anne JohnstonNew Providence, NJ140104.8713.94
3323Karen MillerLivingston, NJ140104.859.30
3324Elinora MarshPennington, NJ140104.7820.43
3325Mary-Ella WellsBernardsville, NJ140104.7516.25
3326Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ140104.670.00
3327Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3328Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.364.02
3329Jack KaplanRed Bank, NJ140104.355.23
3330Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ140104.1640.42
3331Pam CorenIrvington, NY188104.1423.65
3332Madlyn AaronW Long Branch, NJ140103.954.89
3333Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY186103.8521.72
3334Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106103.8114.20
3335Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ140103.7144.79
3336Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ106103.6016.89
3337John LiaciRiverdale, NJ140103.590.00
3338Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140103.550.90
3339Sarah WeiGlen Rock, NJ106103.540.00
3340Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106103.530.89
3341Sandra KleinCold Spring, NY236103.3819.80
3342Margot BernhardtLoudonville, NY115103.280.00
3343Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140103.020.00
3344Barbara LevyPurchase, NY188103.000.00
3345Judith WeilArmonk, NY188102.820.00
3346Doris SchleiferMonsey, NY106102.815.78
3347Jean HuntingtonSkillman, NJ140102.786.76
3348Carol StixScarsdale, NY188102.634.09
3349William PattersonSaddle River, NJ106102.6127.01
3350Cheryl GormanLittle Silver, NJ140102.5857.50
3351Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ140102.4919.96
3352Ann SacherScarsdale, NY188102.4442.00
3353Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ140102.4223.04
3354Madalyn CrackelManchester, NJ140102.4133.45
3355Claire BramUnion, NJ140102.3910.28
3356Nancy KenneyBeach Haven, NJ140102.3911.00
3357Ilene KronbergLivingston, NJ140102.336.77
3358Sharon FlemingWayne, NJ106102.3312.79
3359Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ106102.1121.30
3360Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3361Diane EltonRidgewood, NJ106101.750.64
3362Ann HarperSomers, NY188101.7227.83
3363Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY188101.618.56
3364Frans HelmondMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3365Sylvia EngelenMaplewood, NJ140101.540.00
3366Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ140101.473.09
3367Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY186101.2619.11
3368Ashwin VazeClifton, NJ106101.0314.73
3369Valerie McDonaldPalm Bch Shrs, FL115100.880.00
3370Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ140100.8415.85
3371Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY156100.7118.78
3372Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ106100.6124.65
3373Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188100.450.00
3374Les CadiganLong Branch, NJ140100.1838.36
3375Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ140100.0365.45
3376Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ14099.931.10
3377Krysia BruckRumson, NJ14099.860.81
3378Toby WeissmanMonroe Township, NJ14099.855.55
3379Lana LiebermanNew City, NY10699.7411.81
3380Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ10699.7011.42
3381Rose CukrowCranford, NJ14099.6710.05
3382Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ14099.4923.87
3383Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ14099.454.84
3384Lorraine NovinskiMendham, NJ14099.2239.33
3385Nancy RossChatham, NJ14099.164.45
3386Lynn ShawEnglewood, NJ10699.040.00
3387Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ14098.9620.53
3388Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ14098.9018.76
3389Harry KatzWest Orange, NJ14098.8713.01
3390Lavinia JenkinsBernardsville, NJ14098.636.31
3391Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ14098.6215.90
3392Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ14098.5916.39
3393Ross WentworthJersey City, NJ14098.480.00
3394Meagan PowellLivingston, NJ14098.270.00
3395Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ14097.9053.95
3396Sherry KovacsLivingston, NJ14097.8860.34
3397Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ14097.764.98
3398Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ10697.7519.70
3399Pat HammerHartsdale, NY18897.5712.92
3400Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ10697.4918.14
3401Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY18897.4847.67
3402Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY18697.4526.51
3403Maureen HintelmannShrewsbury, NJ14097.363.31
3404Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ14097.3414.62
3405Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14097.293.54
3406Doreen KushelLarchmont, NY18897.2830.38
3407Norma WeissWest Orange, NJ14097.164.61
3408H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3409Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY18697.1039.26
3410Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ14097.0714.24
3411John NaberClark, NJ14096.995.25
3412Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ14096.891.94
3413Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ14096.688.83
3414Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ14096.598.94
3415Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ14096.514.27
3416Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY18896.4317.93
3417Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ14096.408.34
3418Kenneth BloomWest New York, NJ10696.351.83
3419Alonso TaylorFort Montgomery, NY23696.341.67
3420Janet ChambersRiver Vale, NJ10696.3414.60
3421Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ14096.166.95
3422Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14096.141.76
3423Bill TylerMorristown, NJ14096.094.50
3424Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ10696.083.72
3425Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ14096.0845.33
3426Beverly JeckDenville, NJ14095.964.37
3427Jean JaffeuxScarsdale, NY18895.9216.65
3428Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ14095.818.30
3429Renee LangerChappaqua, NY18895.6024.23
3430Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ10695.502.57
3431Geraldine LumelleauMendham, NJ14095.3518.61
3432Joel HarrisRockaway, NJ14095.330.38
3433Barbara SimpsonChatham, NJ14095.3223.01
3434Chris KempChatham, NJ14095.2518.75
3435Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ14094.9823.71
3436Bonnie NutkisWest Orange, NJ14094.9612.36
3437Paul SchatzbergLivingston, NJ14094.924.39
3438Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ10694.709.16
3439Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ14094.5615.59
3440Meriel RutherfordBedford, NY18894.4811.41
3441Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ10694.468.45
3442Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY18894.3924.23
3443Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ14094.253.54
3444Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ14094.177.08
3445Arthur SabsevitzMonroe Township, NJ14094.1431.75
3446Patricia BerrianSchenectady, NY11594.146.64
3447Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ14094.1430.72
3448Marcia TeschnerRye Brook, NY18894.0612.79
3449Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT18894.057.34
3450Shirley CameronMonroe Township, NJ14094.032.36
3451Arlene LanderNew City, NY10694.0312.23
3452Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.962.13
3453Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ10693.9514.24
3454Claire HughesWall, NJ14093.698.19
3455Donato SantangeloBarnegat, NJ14093.6415.35
3456Richard MendelsohnMadison, NJ14093.4212.77
3457Mary SquiresUp Saddle River, NJ10693.280.00
3458Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ14093.287.14
3459Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ14093.0410.73
3460Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY11593.0243.05
3461Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14092.9413.66
3462Marie DugganWestfield, NJ14092.910.00
3463Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14092.7610.15
3464Rose PriceHaworth, NJ10692.7414.28
3465Marsha WilkieBernardsville, NJ14092.7119.49
3466Linda RussinNew City, NY10692.6724.95
3467Theodore Van WinkleRutherford, NJ10692.660.00
3468David MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14092.5125.07
3469Orly MoshenbergLong Branch, NJ14092.5125.07
3470Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ10692.5037.36
3471Rosemary KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18892.4319.60
3472Gary CukrowCranford, NJ14092.3810.05
3473Vicky RothFort Lee, NJ10692.356.99
3474Paula LakindPaterson, NJ10692.2922.20
3475Stephen KushelLarchmont, NY18892.2830.38
3476Linda DlugarzMiddletown, NY23692.1344.96
3477Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ14092.085.88
3478Sue GalinRye Brook, NY18892.060.00
3479Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ10691.861.13
3480Toby FleishmanFort Lee, NJ10691.8112.74
3481Thomas ManganSummit, NJ14091.741.11
3482Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3483Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ14091.6312.76
3484Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ14091.5813.54
3485Susan DanowSuffern, NY10691.5614.03
3486Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ14091.5422.21
3487Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY18891.4215.39
3488Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ14091.376.15
3489Craig NowlinScotch Plains, NJ14091.3411.68
3490Jane HirschClifton, NJ10691.083.25
3491Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ10691.0237.37
3492Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ14090.9912.87
3493Judy HandlerPurchase, NY18890.8530.18
3494D KottLivingston, NJ14090.720.00
3495James BrophySaranac Lake, NY15690.6014.65
3496Jill FederRoseland, NJ14090.5510.49
3497Maxine MyersMaplewood, NJ14090.540.00
3498Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY18890.4337.97
3499S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3500Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY18890.3318.39
3501Estelle GoodsteinAllentown, NJ14090.202.21
3502Mary BardwellAlbany, NY11589.820.34
3503June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ14089.424.74
3504Ellen RobinsonManasquan, NJ14089.419.29
3505Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ14089.2332.61
3506Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ10689.2124.61
3507Joan OppenheimScarsdale, NY18889.170.00
3508Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ23689.159.68
3509Mary BurnistonManchester, NJ14089.040.00
3510John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10688.687.60
3511Tage AnderssonOld Chatham, NY11588.5825.53
3512Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ10688.4812.34
3513Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY18888.199.96
3514Peter HonigWhite Plains, NY18888.140.00
3515Egon FrommWayne, NJ10688.091.41
3516Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10688.030.00
3517Mary FosterBallston Spa, NY11588.0124.64
3518Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ10687.857.11
3519Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.700.75
3520Ellen MooreArdsley, NY18887.5569.78
3521Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18887.5412.81
3522Susan GilbertArmonk, NY18887.395.87
3523Mary CreamerSomers, NY18887.393.27
3524Brenda BakerPort Monmouth, NJ14087.242.41
3525Susan WoodburyLong Branch, NJ14086.991.55
3526Terry CoriPompton Plains, NJ14086.930.00
3527G HsiWappingers Fls, NY18686.6510.30
3528John CliffordSayreville, NJ14086.5852.64
3529Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ14086.520.65
3530Joanne FuotiMetuchen, NJ14086.519.25
3531Shirley TaffLakewood, NJ14086.305.89
3532John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3533Leonard TafroJackson, NJ14085.912.32
3534William PenningtonWappingers, NY18685.8913.87
3535Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3536Robert GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14085.689.94
3537Barbara TafroJackson, NJ14085.672.32
3538Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18885.1912.33
3539Sheo KhetanMartinsville, NJ14085.074.19
3540Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10685.0131.94
3541Phyllis LiebermanNorth Caldwell, NJ14084.892.60
3542Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ14084.7216.33
3543Michael GeorgeWall, NJ14084.6526.72
3544Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY18884.6121.89
3545Elyse GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14084.568.24
3546Harriet ValeSomers, NY18884.4917.60
3547Rochelle CastellanoHillsborough, NJ14084.474.91
3548Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ14084.4524.27
3549Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14084.387.17
3550Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ10683.8531.94
3551Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ14083.7422.38
3552Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11583.438.29
3553Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14083.080.32
3554Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ10683.057.08
3555Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ14082.977.44
3556Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ14082.9515.65
3557Donald BarcanLong Valley, NJ14082.9111.00
3558A Maureen WenzlerSea Girt, NJ14082.800.00
3559Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL14082.7310.64
3560Barry ShandlerMonroe, NJ14082.696.43
3561Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18882.621.98
3562Arlene CaplanMorristown, NJ14082.583.82
3563David FuchsNew Rochelle, NY18882.5433.28
3564Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14082.387.64
3565Charles KaempfferFreehold, NJ14082.387.64
3566Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ14082.365.39
3567Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14082.312.01
3568Ann RussoShip Bottom, NJ14082.264.39
3569Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ14082.2511.03
3570Philip PearsonAlbany, NY11582.1514.70
3571Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY18882.1012.21
3572Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY18682.0720.79
3573Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14081.862.50
3574Allan KolberEast Brunswick, NJ14081.620.00
3575Sheila BeallHurley, NY18681.4315.17
3576Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14081.420.00
3577Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ10681.400.00
3578Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ14080.9523.71
3579Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ14080.9242.90
3580Jacqueline McGinnisManchester, NJ14080.9025.26
3581Patricia DetoffolTroy, NY11580.8426.66
3582Estelle KagleYonkers, NY18880.745.16
3583Eileen RoweConvent Station, NJ14080.676.27
3584Bette GasarchMonmouth Beach, NJ14080.6117.60
3585Victor LishWappingers Fls, NY18680.4717.04
3586Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY10680.3314.10
3587Connie CohenHartsdale, NY18880.269.19
3588Thomas AlcockChester, NJ14080.2510.07
3589Jeffrey PlanceyNew Providence, NJ14080.0711.55
3590Pamela PaskowitzSummit, NJ14079.988.76
3591Elaine SingerJamesburg, NJ14079.982.03
3592Allan RimCranbury, NJ14079.877.54
3593Judith CiccioDelmar, NY11579.8615.84
3594Christine HetzlerRumson, NJ14079.8431.78
3595Janet RobinsonWhite Plains, NY18879.810.00
3596Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ14079.8015.76
3597David MooreClinton, NJ14079.7428.39
3598Francis GalatiManchester, NJ14079.620.00
3599Mitchell BoothSummit, NJ14079.6123.32
3600Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ14079.4216.67
3601Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14079.344.50
3602Dennis WilcoxManchester, NJ14079.3431.33
3603Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ10679.2734.97
3604Brenda BakerWappingers Fls, NY18678.8712.26
3605Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY18878.7652.13
3606Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI14078.7422.73
3607Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ14078.7419.99
3608Patricia SullivanRumson, NJ14078.597.78
3609Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ10678.5313.53
3610Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ14078.4138.96
3611Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14078.360.00
3612Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY23678.3333.95
3613Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3614Nancy MendelShort Hills, NJ14078.2012.94
3615Janet SchockHightstown, NJ14078.085.07
3616Iris CapobiancoEnglewood Clffs, NJ10678.0516.14
3617Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ14077.9327.09
3618Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ14077.8918.77
3619Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ14077.8042.09
3620Nancy MendelsohnMadison, NJ14077.7715.77
3621Janet WoodMonroe Township, NJ14077.760.00
3622Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18877.716.50
3623Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3624Maria VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14077.6225.75
3625Paul VikanBerkeley Hts, NJ14077.6225.75
3626Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ14077.583.03
3627Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14077.512.67
3628Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ14077.4517.37
3629Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ14077.4317.35
3630Elaine WolferBoonton Twp, NJ14077.3510.13
3631Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.77
3632Julie LivolsiScarsdale, NY18877.258.47
3633Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ14077.218.22
3634Mark KotkinYorktown, NY18877.1752.52
3635Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ14076.9921.32
3636Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ14076.8317.88
3637Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ14076.6350.54
3638Audrey KetelsenJamesburg, NJ14076.570.00
3639Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14076.500.28
3640Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3641Constantine RalliRye, NY18876.3010.76
3642Joan ChiorazzoRiver Vale, NJ10676.236.21
3643Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ14076.0821.70
3644Maureen MclaughlinPrinceton, NJ14076.0867.73
3645Anita LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14075.792.95
3646Doris CrudupPoint Pleasant, NJ14075.7213.47
3647Sheila NussbaumParamus, NJ10675.520.00
3648Debbie BellNyack, NY10675.5110.65
3649Nelson RegerMechanicville, NY11575.502.14
3650Jeanne GuempelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ14075.387.87
3651Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ14075.269.83
3652Sandra SilverbergNew City, NY10675.2411.74
3653Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY18875.1915.48
3654Andrew KonstandtWoodcliff Lake, NJ10675.1811.59
3655Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10674.813.68
3656Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.98
3657Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY23674.7114.05
3658Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3659Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ14074.3623.54
3660Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ14074.254.42
3661Paul LiebermanLivingston, NJ14074.2317.39
3662Marion HarleySummit, NJ14074.214.46
3663Abbi NeuthalerChappaqua, NY18874.030.34
3664Harriet GardnerTappan, NY10674.021.06
3665Ann Marie CapuzziVauxhall, NJ14074.027.27
3666Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14074.020.70
3667Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY10674.0130.46
3668Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ14073.974.43
3669Virginia McNultyHighland Lakes, NJ10673.872.43
3670Joseph TauberMonroe Township, NJ14073.819.69
3671Dolly FerrerMayaguez, PR23673.793.90
3672Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14073.7913.34
3673William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14073.690.00
3674George RussWest Orange, NJ14073.642.01
3675Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14073.5511.28
3676Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ10673.5312.07
3677Peter PoulakisYorktown Hts, NY18873.483.34
3678Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10673.453.72
3679Linda KiernanGloversville, NY11573.421.76
3680Venkatesh PrabhuHoboken, NJ14073.4047.61
3681Jacelaine HornMorristown, NJ14073.270.00
3682Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ14073.237.50
3683Louis FerrerMayaguez, PR23673.233.90
3684Alice AgranScotch Plains, NJ14073.010.00
3685Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14072.904.80
3686James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ14072.8637.80
3687Joann LeanzaAirmont, NY10672.8513.27
3688Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ14072.777.63
3689Shirley KaveshWhippany, NJ14072.664.80
3690Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3691Daniela FaheyBlauvelt, NY10672.520.00
3692Alan FleishmanFort Lee, NJ10672.4226.48
3693Nancy HolmbergBridgewater, NJ14072.340.39
3694Mary Lou SuttonToms River, NJ14072.130.00
3695Judith HurleyColts Neck, NJ14072.054.64
3696Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18871.992.99
3697Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3698Pat BoyneMonroe, NY23671.8119.40
3699Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14071.716.05
3700Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3701Robert ColemanToms River, NJ14071.570.00
3702Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3703Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ14071.5611.99
3704Susan HardenSummit, NJ14071.5241.91
3705Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3706Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10671.4411.40
3707Sandra JacksonNew City, NY10671.2416.53
3708Margrit SpichigerByram Twp, NJ10671.2319.00
3709Thierry HasseMamaroneck, NY18871.135.65
3710Gloria EngelEdison, NJ14070.834.35
3711Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14070.827.20
3712Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY23670.6267.23
3713Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ10670.5942.81
3714Yona HermannFort Lee, NJ10670.585.30
3715Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY18670.5318.01
3716Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18670.382.64
3717Phyllis KesslerWest Orange, NJ14070.317.91
3718Stephen MonnHartford, NY11570.2118.34
3719Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ10670.1722.05
3720Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ14070.1510.13
3721Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ14070.0912.96
3722Woody WolstonHope, NJ14070.0927.30
3723Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ14069.968.63
3724Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ14069.9012.54
3725Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY18669.8118.01
3726Diana WakelyFort Lee, NJ10669.740.00
3727Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY18869.7312.61
3728Elsie LorberLafayette, NJ10669.735.16
3729Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY18869.6819.85
3730Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ14069.5314.74
3731Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY11569.3823.11
3732Anne KeltyBronxville, NY18869.2720.72
3733Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ14069.2619.52
3734Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ14069.215.61
3735Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ14069.2113.69
3736Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ14069.186.81
3737Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14069.1610.95
3738Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11569.000.00
3739Ellyn KayePurchase, NY18868.955.96
3740Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ14068.9312.78
3741George ZautnerGlenmont, NY11568.800.00
3742Debbie SchneiderLivingston, NJ14068.675.31
3743Roger BrooksSparta, NJ10668.5731.54
3744Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ14068.526.85
3745Janis OrneNew City, NY10668.528.63
3746Herbert HickmanLivingston, NJ14068.490.00
3747Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18868.4510.39
3748Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ14068.456.85
3749Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14068.1511.86
3750Rita RosenthalToms River, NJ14068.066.72
3751David NoyesBasking Ridge, NJ14068.028.01
3752Dorothy MacmoranWhite Plains, NY18867.921.04
3753Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18867.813.68
3754Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3755Mary HamiltonBrick, NJ14067.430.00
3756Violet OuzoonianCloster, NJ10667.3216.81
3757Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14067.286.02
3758Arlene FraidenWest Harrison, NY18867.030.00
3759Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14066.974.87
3760Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ10666.9643.48
3761Karen FelsDenville, NJ14066.939.60
3762Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10666.893.34
3763Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3764Toby AshenJackson, NJ14066.837.14
3765Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY18866.807.16
3766Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10666.776.74
3767Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ14066.6822.20
3768Judy LilienClinton, NJ14066.5834.82
3769Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY18866.5520.27
3770Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3771Alexander IlerMiddletown, NJ14066.330.17
3772Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY23666.2735.72
3773Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ14066.1934.29
3774Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY11566.1523.74
3775Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ14066.1028.15
3776Carol AgneseMonroe, NJ14066.0611.90
3777Carol PedersenManchester, NJ14066.0038.08
3778Vera TaylorManasquan, NJ14065.979.75
3779Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY11565.8522.91
3780Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23665.854.29
3781Jacquelyn FikeBronxville, NY18865.839.84
3782Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14065.825.31
3783Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18865.661.10
3784Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ14065.3417.50
3785Scott AbelSpring Valley, NY10665.260.00
3786Richard LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ14065.095.04
3787Edwina KirkowskiSparta, NJ10664.873.91
3788Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY10664.8439.20
3789Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ10664.849.14
3790Harriet MattarNew City, NY10664.8111.00
3791Paula NelsonPurchase, NY18864.7016.60
3792Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY18864.5322.12
3793Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18864.4910.26
3794James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10664.282.95
3795Carla AndersonWhite Plains, NY18864.141.59
3796Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ10664.1424.54
3797Marilyn BratzMillington, NJ14064.117.57
3798Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ10663.7714.13
3799Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT18863.677.34
3800Pamela RinaldiShort Hills, NJ14063.664.30
3801Allan LubarskyLittle Silver, NJ14063.634.39
3802Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14063.582.66
3803Joan KennedyWest Caldwell, NJ14063.263.31
3804Penny DingerWestfield, NJ14063.2528.54
3805Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3806Roslyn GardnerFort Lee, NJ10663.170.00
3807Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3808Bonnie HarwinRiver Vale, NJ10663.0915.86
3809Len FarberScotch Plains, NJ14063.093.19
3810Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY11563.0421.04
3811William StephensonClifton, NJ10663.030.00
3812Len SilvermanNew City, NY10662.8022.18
3813Shirley RathemacherAtlantic Hlds, NJ14062.782.68
3814Loretta SmithSummit, NJ14062.7715.49
3815Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ14062.7312.92
3816Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18862.716.58
3817Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY18862.6917.29
3818June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10662.686.96
3819Robert JoergerRutherford, NJ10662.6321.03
3820Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14062.527.92
3821Carol ManirePort Chester, NY18862.3837.83
3822Tod LinScarsdale, NY18862.3223.59
3823Mohammed KhanEast Windsor, NJ14062.3019.50
3824Michael GlogoffPrinceton, NJ14062.3031.80
3825Patricia PemberMonroe Township, NJ14062.270.00
3826Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ14062.236.42
3827Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ14062.226.17
3828Toby Blair CohenWhippany, NJ14062.200.95
3829Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14062.199.40
3830Lore MacdonaldRumson, NJ14061.998.72
3831Robert DormanWest Nyack, NY10661.970.00
3832Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ14061.9618.39
3833Barbara BellScarsdale, NY18861.860.00
3834Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14061.834.66
3835Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10661.770.00
3836Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14061.684.91
3837Jane WolinWarren, NJ14061.363.73
3838Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ10661.3311.73
3839Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14061.328.94
3840Priscilla GavoorChatham, NJ14061.294.30
3841Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14061.1812.51
3842William MurrayKingston, NY23661.174.12
3843Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11561.163.13
3844Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18861.141.55
3845Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14061.010.66
3846Stanley KaplanMonroe Township, NJ14060.941.78
3847Vicky DemuthSummit, NJ14060.8817.74
3848Barbara RamsayMorristown, NJ14060.886.73
3849Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14060.7817.78
3850Paul AbramsonTeaneck, NJ10660.680.00
3851Anne DworkisWanaque, NJ10660.683.72
3852Rosella BergerCedar Grove, NJ14060.677.64
3853Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY11560.6111.38
3854Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18860.4411.76
3855Alice GiannellaHawthorne, NJ10660.410.00
3856Norma KleinMonroe Township, NJ14060.373.91
3857Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14060.3226.94
3858Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ10660.2116.58
3859Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY23660.2015.60
3860Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14060.0713.43
3861Renee CowenhovenPoint Pleasant, NJ14059.8310.28
3862Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ14059.8019.07
3863Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14059.705.73
3864Adrienne CurnynPompton Plains, NJ14059.660.00
3865Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18859.578.99
3866Christine BethuneChatham, NJ14059.554.45
3867Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10659.425.07
3868Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ10659.358.53
3869David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11559.321.81
3870Michael LipnickDelmar, NY11559.270.00
3871Jo HochmanPrinceton, NJ14059.090.34
3872Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18858.940.00
3873Don SummaRumson, NJ14058.814.48
3874Susan KorensteinMillburn, NJ14058.7116.71
3875Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14058.707.77
3876Kathryn DeyoChatham, NJ14058.639.60
3877Henry ZielenskyLong Valley, NJ14058.6210.77
3878Irene DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14058.580.00
3879Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23658.568.78
3880Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ14058.5513.98
3881Caroline BlechermanWayne, NJ10658.532.70
3882Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14058.524.08
3883Phyllis LearSomerset, NJ14058.520.55
3884Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14058.484.76
3885Emily WeinbergerWest Orange, NJ14058.396.98
3886P JargielloBloomfield, NJ14058.320.00
3887Jane GreenMontvale, NJ10658.3013.60
3888Judy BerkunSuffern, NY10658.227.12
3889Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3890Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ14058.0211.08
3891William CrowtherDelanson, NY11558.010.00
3892Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11558.011.81
3893Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ14057.9528.34
3894Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ14057.7715.15
3895Harold ZwislerManchester, NJ14057.751.30
3896Dolores CranleySummit, NJ14057.689.13
3897Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY15657.6728.76
3898Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14057.6610.52
3899Violet BarkauskasManahawkin, NJ14057.553.47
3900Henrik SlipsagerPurchase, NY18857.540.97
3901Delores HenryBrick, NJ14057.540.00
3902Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY18857.5142.37
3903Patricia BirminghamWest Nyack, NY10657.480.89
3904Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ14057.3921.11
3905Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ14057.3220.01
3906Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY18857.1726.39
3907Maureen LeeSpring Lake, NJ14057.097.50
3908William MarreroCortlandt Manor, NY18856.980.00
3909Harold BellScarsdale, NY18856.912.65
3910Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3911Ellen KaitzWest Orange, NJ14056.510.95
3912Joanne DriscollChatham, NJ14056.446.00
3913Sharon SiskindLivingston, NJ14056.227.27
3914Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ14056.229.76
3915Judith DouglassHyde Park, NY18656.194.24
3916Cassie KernanBedford, NY18856.1910.10
3917Amit SrivastavaShort Hills, NJ14056.050.00
3918Lee LassikHo Ho Kus, NJ10656.043.66
3919Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ10655.9710.43
3920Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18855.867.18
3921Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14055.8514.07
3922Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14055.8514.07
3923Charlotte Daniel-PentekLakewood, NJ14055.810.00
3924Ann SantangeloWest Harrison, NY18855.606.63
3925Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY11555.5220.56
3926David AlexanderMonroe Township, NJ14055.501.99
3927Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23655.388.58
3928Jean RosenRye Brook, NY18855.365.09
3929Bertine KhazzamPalm Beach, FL14055.347.46
3930Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18655.270.00
3931Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ14055.2720.35
3932Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14055.147.37
3933Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18854.9113.55
3934Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ14054.9011.05
3935Howard BindelglassWhite Plains, NY18854.790.91
3936Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14054.765.48
3937Craig DaumPrinceton, NJ14054.757.76
3938Pamela StoneSummit, NJ14054.7018.96
3939Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.56
3940Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18854.4417.43
3941Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18854.404.82
3942Martha BergoldBronxville, NY18854.3014.85
3943Brenda CohenSpringfield, NJ14054.2812.21
3944Aurore SeniorParamus, NJ10654.279.44
3945Carol PressMorristown, NJ14054.0617.75
3946Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY10653.9630.95
3947Edna HaitzHarrington Park, NJ10653.880.00
3948Dorothea LibmanWest Orange, NJ14053.8813.03
3949Eleanor IvoryUp Saddle River, NJ10653.860.00
3950Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ14053.8122.45
3951William IrwinNew City, NY10653.690.00
3952R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
3953Gloria CohenRiver Edge, NJ10653.630.00
3954Myung BondySummit, NJ14053.5310.82
3955Barbara MindelPoughkeepsie, NY18653.520.49
3956Jane BurkeBronxville, NY18853.389.47
3957Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ14053.377.78
3958Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY11553.3025.55
3959Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY18653.2422.48
3960Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10653.227.91
3961Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14053.1811.11
3962Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
3963Roberta WollerTappan, NY10653.0311.17
3964Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
3965Robert ShoemakerGlen Rock, NJ10652.479.26
3966Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ10652.3833.35
3967Virginia BorckChappaqua, NY18852.350.00
3968Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ14052.2920.48
3969Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14052.2012.56
3970Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
3971Francia MeiselmanSpringfield, NJ14052.115.52
3972Robert SteinmarkManalapan, NJ14052.094.64
3973Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
3974Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14052.0516.72
3975Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ10652.0421.22
3976Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10652.009.95
3977Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY18851.994.98
3978Joan FreyMorristown, NJ14051.8613.69
3979Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18851.8214.60
3980Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ14051.7211.87
3981Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10651.694.15
3982Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23651.689.05
3983Gopal ChariParsippany, NJ14051.6412.16
3984Gloria HallerAllendale, NJ10651.565.88
3985Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ14051.515.73
3986Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
3987Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11551.380.00
3988Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14051.289.96
3989Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10651.2019.90
3990Isabel SchechterTappan, NY10651.2011.17
3991James KindlerDobbs Ferry, NY18851.1719.60
3992Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY18851.1719.89
3993Linda NegrinLarchmont, NY18851.150.00
3994Martin EichenbaumWhite Plains, NY18851.0914.82
3995Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18851.012.00
3996Arline OberstRoseland, NJ14050.970.00
3997Luis LeanezJersey City, NJ14050.9624.03
3998Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10650.958.74
3999Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ14050.9511.68
4000Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14050.8514.51
4001Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY18850.8526.92
4002Judith AndersonAllendale, NJ10650.853.74
4003Carolyn MusserHawthorne, NJ10650.839.95
4004Suzanne TroySurf City, NJ14050.823.86
4005Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ10650.7919.23
4006Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ14050.7812.79
4007Nora ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ14050.770.00
4008Carol RunyonEast Brunswick, NJ14050.7430.81
4009Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY18850.7119.42
4010Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ14050.6210.37
4011Michele RachmielLivingston, NJ14050.600.00
4012Paul DuchinLivingston, NJ14050.480.88
4013Jean YoderSummit, NJ14050.387.88
4014Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23650.307.91
4015Ram AgarwalBasking Ridge, NJ14050.2224.12
4016Dorothy CataniaNewburgh, NY23650.201.29
4017Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ14050.196.33
4018Virginia AlworthLincroft, NJ14050.1116.37
4019Mary WeilerPaterson, NJ10650.109.73
4020Tony GribinOcean, NJ14049.9329.56
4021Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ14049.8213.65
4022Howard CanaanCold Spring, NY18849.7413.07
4023Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14049.715.29
4024Saverio BelloHartsdale, NY18849.716.77
4025Jo Ann NehrSkillman, NJ14049.6114.90
4026Karmen BuckeyNew Hamburg, NY18649.604.29
4027Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14049.458.86
4028Ruth ZochowskiRumson, NJ14049.083.75
4029Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14049.060.82
4030Mary Ann TucciPoughquag, NY18649.048.06
4031Jack AdlerLarchmont, NY18848.944.90
4032Daniel ValeSomers, NY18848.878.07
4033Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ14048.870.00
4034Ronni BrownShort Hills, NJ14048.826.05
4035Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
4036Sanford VogelMartinsville, NJ14048.707.60
4037Ethel WertmanFlorham Park, NJ14048.680.00
4038Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10648.657.08
4039Linda DunneRamsey, NJ10648.630.00
4040Janet GardinerLittle Silver, NJ14048.5715.08
4041Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ14048.5718.69
4042Suzanne MahlerParamus, NJ10648.421.91
4043Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ14048.4119.01
4044Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10648.246.62
4045David DunnBrielle, NJ14048.240.00
4046Gladys ChinitzRidgewood, NJ10648.2217.52
4047Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18848.175.54
4048Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14048.138.23
4049Julie ShapiroAlbany, NY11548.019.48
4050Linda LeviLivingston, NJ14048.007.37
4051Joel KniselyWalden, NY23647.720.00
4052Cathleen FugeSea Girt, NJ14047.6812.49
4053Charles ClarkHillsborough, NJ14047.6722.62
4054Sue Ellen BoffWest Orange, NJ14047.580.00
4055Lynne MellerstenNyack, NY10647.478.90
4056Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14047.4415.08
4057G PuponsAlbany, NY11547.410.00
4058Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY18847.4138.92
4059Sheila HoldernessMontville, NJ14047.3737.07
4060Suzanne ManelskiFair Haven, NJ14047.2012.81
4061Rick LowellWhite Plains, NY18847.1442.32
4062Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ14047.1213.52
4063Teresa LivelyBronxville, NY18847.040.00
4064Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18846.894.91
4065Lisa ThalerAlbany, NY11546.8914.69
4066Dottie ScatignoWest Nyack, NY10646.8812.92
4067Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18846.799.02
4068Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ14046.6417.07
4069Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ14046.629.11
4070Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14046.556.57
4071Charles FisherScarsdale, NY18846.5122.30
4072Floyd DaughertyPlainfield, NJ14046.300.00
4073Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14046.280.00
4074Carolyn FinkHaverstraw, NY10646.2019.81
4075Arlene DunnBrielle, NJ14046.170.00
4076Anna HowieFair Haven, NJ14046.014.99
4077June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
4078Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14045.933.84
4079Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10645.820.56
4080Ruth LiebermanLivingston, NJ14045.720.34
4081Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ14045.6013.85
4082Alan OzarowLivingston, NJ14045.201.41
4083Stanley GraffClifton Park, NY11545.0730.46
4084Philip SalmanAirmont, NY10645.074.08
4085Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY18844.9930.15
4086Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ10644.9723.83
4087Frances KnubelSomers, NY18844.896.48
4088Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14044.868.27
4089R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14044.827.99
4090A Wright ElliottBronxville, NY18844.826.36
4091Joan KreizmanOcean, NJ14044.730.00
4092Evelyn IngramNew City, NY10644.689.04
4093Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14044.6816.22
4094Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ14044.6817.60
4095Arlene BlusteinMiddletown, NY23644.6421.88
4096Carol NasrRock Hill, NY23644.506.12
4097Barbara HowardNorth Salem, NY18844.480.00
4098Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ10644.4620.95
4099Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14044.457.80
4100Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15644.4411.40
4101Richard KennedyParsippany, NJ14044.370.00
4102Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14044.347.82
4103Mark BrownsteinEast Brunswick, NJ14044.300.00
4104Linda BrismanFort Lee, NJ10644.2410.82
4105Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ14044.2023.50
4106Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14044.120.00
4107Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ14043.9026.85
4108June WohlArmonk, NY18843.870.00
4109John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
4110JoAnn WeiselMontclair, NJ14043.788.36
4111Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ10643.776.67
4112Roberta PerkinsSaddle River, NJ10643.690.00
4113Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11543.6511.37
4114Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14043.6429.44
4115Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ14043.6429.44
4116Barbara HulnickVerona, NJ14043.633.95
4117Anne HemmensLakewood, NJ14043.633.64
4118Frankie OberstLivingston, NJ14043.615.55
4119Carol GordyNew City, NY10643.552.26
4120Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18843.545.13
4121Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
4122Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18843.524.19
4123Laura Proske O'HaraBelmar, NJ14043.500.00
4124Joyce WeissbardFairfield, NJ14043.430.25
4125Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18843.420.00
4126Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14043.341.64
4127Paige NagleBronxville, NY18843.270.00
4128Allan BraunsteinCliffside Park, NJ10643.2217.80
4129Barbara KassHartsdale, NY18843.2015.59
4130Muriel SpencerMonroe Township, NJ14043.1714.07
4131Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
4132Robin MeyerOcean, NJ14043.088.11
4133Claire RyanFreehold, NJ14043.040.00
4134Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23643.005.98
4135Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18842.9817.18
4136M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
4137Philip WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14042.970.00
4138Patricia SmithBronxville, NY18842.969.47
4139Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14042.931.64
4140Judith StierPrinceton, NJ14042.8711.41
4141Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ14042.8527.04
4142Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY18842.7137.29
4143Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18842.6811.01
4144Helene MintzLivingston, NJ14042.551.67
4145Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11542.5420.87
4146Neely BowerBronxville, NY18842.5210.58
4147Helene SiegelScotch Plains, NJ14042.502.06
4148Janet ZuckermanSouth Orange, NJ14042.340.00
4149Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18842.266.80
4150Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY18842.2111.07
4151Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ14042.1716.93
4152Toby CoopermanShort Hills, NJ14041.946.90
4153Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14041.8711.07
4154Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18841.845.97
4155Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14041.8011.06
4156Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18841.768.98
4157David LevinPomona, NY10641.7414.89
4158Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14041.694.77
4159Michael SchneiderSummit, NJ14041.656.79
4160Joan DenapoliRye, NY18841.608.21
4161Nancy TumposkyWest Orange, NJ14041.5821.68
4162Dan SeltzerPomona, NY10641.5811.01
4163Linda RonayneFishkill, NY18641.4613.82
4164Sandra MarvinneySea Girt, NJ14041.415.73
4165Deborah RauschLatham, NY11541.4023.70
4166J Putnam BrodskyShrewsbury, NJ14041.4013.83
4167Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY18841.4013.06
4168Marjorie MazerWashington Twp, NJ10641.393.12
4169Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18841.310.00
4170Maureen MargolinLong Branch, NJ14041.231.46
4171Dotty PizzarelliPoughkeepsie, NY18641.233.87
4172Gina McCormickAlbany, NY11541.191.13
4173Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18841.133.66
4174Marsha AbelsonWhite Plains, NY18841.1313.59
4175Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14041.006.35
4176Roberta KriedbergSomers, NY18840.860.00
4177Marilyn NicholsNorth Beach, NJ14040.835.57
4178Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14040.731.49
4179Daniel BollaHarrington Park, NJ10640.7219.97
4180Diane HolmgrenPomona, NY10640.6817.12
4181Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14040.6710.84
4182Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10640.664.04
4183Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14040.647.37
4184Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18840.617.98
4185Sydney HamburgerRoseland, NJ14040.570.00
4186Honey MillerVerona, NJ14040.501.46
4187Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY11540.4516.71
4188Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14040.368.41
4189Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10640.194.21
4190Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18840.1814.01
4191Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14040.176.35
4192Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14040.143.99
4193Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18840.146.72
4194Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ14040.047.11
4195Elaine BersonSloatsburg, NY10640.047.36
4196Rica SpectorSomers, NY18839.832.51
4197Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18839.835.25
4198Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ10639.7418.21
4199Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14039.7221.83
4200Peter RossVoorheesville, NY11539.7219.29
4201Marion MichaelsRexford, NY11539.700.97
4202Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18639.698.92
4203Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY11539.6813.64
4204Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11539.583.57
4205Toni BowyerScarsdale, NY18839.5819.74
4206Jane FaggenPrinceton, NJ14039.510.00
4207Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY11539.3122.68
4208Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11539.2711.16
4209Gloria JohnsonWhiting, NJ14039.131.48
4210Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10639.0519.31
4211Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY18838.960.00
4212Barry MeyersOssining, NY18838.8729.36
4213Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ14038.7216.87
4214Hedy ShavelPrinceton, NJ14038.637.43
4215Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14038.543.37
4216Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11538.5130.46
4217Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ10638.517.66
4218Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ14038.4414.45
4219David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
4220Vincent DominianniManchester, NJ14038.359.51
4221Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10638.339.22
4222Virginia GraingerRye, NY18838.280.34
4223Martha ZilbertFort Lee, NJ10638.194.03
4224Marte PiersonPrinceton, NJ14038.130.00
4225Colin BaigelLarchmont, NY18837.9325.50
4226Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10637.915.56
4227Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14037.844.33
4228Roy GreenfieldWest Orange, NJ14037.640.00
4229Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18837.6314.46
4230Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14037.606.08
4231Ellen GoldsteinShort Hills, NJ14037.480.95
4232Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10637.468.08
4233Norman ConstantBasking Ridge, NJ14037.4013.54
4234Jonathan SchwalbGlenmont, NY11537.240.92
4235Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
4236Iris KirkpatrickRumson, NJ14037.0812.24
4237Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18837.076.30
4238Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18837.066.58
4239Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14037.047.11
4240Bill WeisserShort Hills, NJ14037.005.83
4241Sosamma IdicullaParamus, NJ10636.986.52
4242Rick ZochowskiRumson, NJ14036.833.75
4243Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14036.823.61
4244William BoyceWatervliet, NY11536.800.00
4245Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14036.806.66
4246A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
4247Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ14036.7813.04
4248Patricia FinkleBallston Lake, NY11536.737.57
4249Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY18836.6914.66
4250Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14036.681.99
4251Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10636.624.49
4252Margaret KearnsManchester, NJ14036.587.79
4253Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18836.585.25
4254Marilyn BartonKingston, NY23636.5521.10
4255Laurie WardTiconderoga, NY15636.543.39
4256Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14036.539.33
4257Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14036.523.27
4258Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14036.491.82
4259Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ10636.4515.31
4260Janice HymansonClark, NJ14036.3413.22
4261Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY18836.1623.20
4262Joan ColmanFort Lee, NJ10636.054.68
4263Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18836.046.58
4264Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14035.986.14
4265Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15635.9614.72
4266Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11535.920.93
4267Monique StoretteBronxville, NY18835.891.84
4268Roberta BerkNiskayuna, NY11535.8913.52
4269George NolanJay, NY15635.7411.80
4270Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
4271Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10635.668.78
4272John PriesingBronxville, NY18835.657.22
4273Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11535.548.68
4274Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.42
4275Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
4276Jacqueline PrusakHopewell Jct, NY18635.412.60
4277Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
4278Jane VogelPennington, NJ14035.310.00
4279Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
4280Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
4281Stefan MadajewiczHastings Hudson, NY18835.240.56
4282Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14035.181.70
4283Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
4284Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18635.164.72
4285Michael BrownEast Brunswick, NJ14035.154.54
4286Kurt TeskeYonkers, NY18835.140.00
4287Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ14035.1413.04
4288Connie KassTiconderoga, NY15635.083.46
4289Margaret CadyRye, NY18835.060.00
4290Rosalyn SilverRumson, NJ14034.951.90
4291James KellerSchoharie, NY11534.8411.55
4292James BuzbyHampton, NJ14034.7720.28
4293Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ14034.6725.84
4294Peter DanzigerSlingerlands, NY11534.6413.22
4295Max ClarkeTappan, NY10634.459.94
4296Marilyn GittlemanEnglewood Clffs, NJ10634.3810.75
4297Florence McConvilleSchenectady, NY11534.371.80
4298Mitchell FirgerSpringfield, NJ14034.3522.49
4299Annette SchehrWhite Plains, NY18834.345.66
4300Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14034.271.91
4301Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14034.196.95
4302Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18834.177.45
4303Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14034.126.11
4304Elaine WelshScotch Plains, NJ14034.074.21
4305Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14033.894.28
4306Wendy BregmanSpringfield, NJ14033.8122.49
4307Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY18833.7414.32
4308Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10633.687.45
4309Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14033.676.34
4310Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11533.6610.75
4311Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18833.572.21
4312Amy CohenShort Hills, NJ14033.383.54
4313Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18833.3315.14
4314Brian HsiungWhite Plains, NY18833.3213.95
4315Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
4316Catherine PfefferkornParamus, NJ10633.290.00
4317Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY10633.1925.76
4318June SilvermanNew City, NY10633.075.67
4319Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY18833.0722.24
4320Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11533.030.85
4321Sam CassellWyckoff, NJ10633.035.74
4322Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14033.001.69
4323Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18632.9712.00
4324Mary GarberBronxville, NY18832.857.72
4325Kenneth WeissenbergBedford Corners, NY18832.800.00
4326Sally LepowShort Hills, NJ14032.796.03
4327Arthur StambergBriancliff Mnr, NY18832.776.18
4328Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14032.765.47
4329Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY10632.7624.63
4330Gary ManciniClifton Park, NY11532.740.00
4331Beth KleinClifton, NJ10632.730.00
4332Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14032.695.51
4333Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ14032.6610.82
4334Leonard SuginGhent, NY11532.6512.64
4335Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14032.503.96
4336Gloria GribinWayside, NJ14032.4529.56
4337Bernice KuntzmanRye Brook, NY18832.430.00
4338Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14032.421.71
4339Kokila PatelSparta, NJ10632.4211.74
4340Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ14032.3215.70
4341Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14032.312.52
4342Joseph De GuilmoRidgefield, NJ10632.300.00
4343Yogesh AbhyankarSecaucus, NJ10632.260.50
4344Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10632.253.17
4345Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
4346Bernadette SmithBronxville, NY18832.2410.59
4347Robin FormanCloster, NJ10632.197.07
4348Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY18832.1920.42
4349Julia StephanPiermont, NY10632.175.85
4350Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10632.101.01
4351Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14032.032.79
4352Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14032.010.53
4353Shelley HarrisFreehold, NJ14032.000.00
4354David RubinTeaneck, NJ10632.008.53
4355Harold SandstromLarchmont, NY18831.937.48
4356Meredyth ArmitageLittle Silver, NJ14031.909.24
4357Margaret WiltonSpring Lake, NJ14031.800.00
4358Richard EllisTroy, NY11531.789.85
4359Mary LawrenceOld Tappan, NJ10631.761.66
4360Anne KupersmithYorktown Hts, NY18831.754.62
4361Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14031.718.38
4362Agie SeifeCatskill, NY11531.688.77
4363Lynne FranceySchenectady, NY11531.659.99
4364Kris MurphyRumson, NJ14031.659.81
4365Nathalie McFarlaneNew Rochelle, NY18831.590.00
4366Pat LazarusScarsdale, NY18831.580.00
4367Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23631.5710.22
4368Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY11531.4921.35
4369Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ14031.4215.99
4370Alice RuffingWappingers Fls, NY18631.406.04
4371Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14031.295.95
4372Judith AdlerLarchmont, NY18831.274.46
4373Karen SullivanFair Haven, NJ14031.190.71
4374Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ14031.1715.83
4375Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14031.136.51
4376Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
4377Page Chapman IIINew Vernon, NJ14031.102.93
4378Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23631.089.99
4379Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ10631.036.80
4380Judi ArumLongboat Key, FL18830.9821.38
4381Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ10630.8915.79
4382Harold GoldmanScotch Plains, NJ14030.630.00
4383Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ14030.575.04
4384Olga KroneLake Placid, NY15630.553.66
4385Edward FranksWaterford, NY11530.4816.25
4386Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18830.417.18
4387Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18830.3111.93
4388Ellen EllisTroy, NY11530.288.79
4389Augie BardaroRye, NY18830.278.21
4390Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
4391Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14030.085.42
4392Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18830.036.53
4393Caroline MooreChatham, NJ14030.0215.00
4394Judith MayberryBedford, NY18829.8720.58
4395Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
4396Susan CovertWestfield, NJ14029.846.36
4397Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14029.798.50
4398Carol SpanBardonia, NY10629.776.15
4399Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14029.727.75
4400Barbara WheelerMillburn, NJ14029.705.09
4401William HughesTroy, NY11529.681.82
4402Cecile AhmedPrinceton, NJ14029.616.81
4403Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ10629.5615.37
4404Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18829.567.98
4405Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
4406Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14029.410.83
4407Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18829.400.98
4408Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
4409Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23629.356.04
4410Eileen TopperEast Windsor, NJ14029.181.33
4411Bonny ClarkSummit, NJ14029.131.46
4412Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ14029.0829.08
4413David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.058.41
4414Jacquelinee FitzmauriceWyckoff, NJ10628.976.10
4415Bernice CooperEast Windsor, NJ14028.920.90
4416Roy GomezMiddletown, NJ14028.913.92
4417Alan JacobsShort Hills, NJ14028.8813.93
4418John O CallahanBronxville, NY18828.861.46
4419Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
4420Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY23628.8016.94
4421Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14028.794.39
4422Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ14028.7824.58
4423Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10628.673.82
4424W AlinaLakewood, NJ14028.650.00
4425Elayne SliveNanuet, NY10628.646.04
4426Weifeng LiuHarrison, NJ14028.580.00
4427Terry Bullen-SmithLawrenceville, NJ14028.5221.24
4428Scott McCaigBasking Ridge, NJ14028.510.00
4429Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18828.4214.16
4430Patty WhittemoreRumson, NJ14028.386.14
4431Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14028.3814.38
4432Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18828.359.16
4433Robert SeidenbergSomers, NY18828.359.16
4434Judi OstbergSummit, NJ14028.347.14
4435Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14028.3213.77
4436Flo KahnMahpoac, NY18828.2824.15
4437Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10628.265.56
4438Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14028.1911.50
4439Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14028.109.32
4440Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23628.0910.22
4441William HainesSummit, NJ14028.040.00
4442Duane ChristFreehold, NJ14028.020.00
4443Kyle LuiMorganville, NJ14028.0010.06
4444Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14027.976.82
4445Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ14027.948.49
4446Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10627.759.60
4447Joyce MichaelsonWest Orange, NJ14027.735.60
4448Sara HardmanRhinebeck, NY18627.694.86
4449Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ14027.677.62
4450Jill ViukerLarchmont, NY18827.626.77
4451Victor LibmanWest Orange, NJ14027.6113.03
4452Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18827.5912.59
4453Pat WhelanOlivebridge, NY18627.5917.47
4454Lucy TowerSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.401.61
4455Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18827.373.86
4456Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10627.330.00
4457Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
4458Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14027.305.13
4459Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.260.22
4460Marcy BoyleCarmel, NY18827.2626.20
4461Justin WangMorganville, NJ14027.2510.58
4462Patricia DorseyOld Chatham, NY11527.230.00
4463Silvia GesingRye, NY18827.2313.28
4464Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4465Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10627.201.63
4466Alice WeissWest Orange, NJ14027.133.45
4467Lisa LeffellScarsdale, NY18827.1124.26
4468Richard MillerLivingston, NJ14027.054.90
4469John ReevesNutley, NJ14027.0313.35
4470Barry ViukerLarchmont, NY18826.986.13
4471Nancy ReddingtonRye, NY18826.849.45
4472Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14026.8013.41
4473Elizabeth EllwoodRed Bank, NJ14026.794.62
4474Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14026.730.00
4475Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ14026.7113.68
4476Elaine CahnWest Orange, NJ14026.700.00
4477Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4478Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10626.567.63
4479Louise IrvingPrinceton, NJ14026.555.74
4480Lynn SingerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10626.532.05
4481Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ14026.4613.43
4482Dom ManciniRutherford, NJ10626.4113.16
4483Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ14026.367.85
4484Carole UtterBarnegat, NJ14026.2510.12
4485Molly CottonVerona, NJ14026.246.21
4486Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18826.217.37
4487Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4488Andrea DiamondLivingston, NJ14026.160.00
4489Judy ThompsonChester, NJ14026.160.00
4490Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14026.160.34
4491Essie BullockEast Orange, NJ14026.080.00
4492Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ14025.999.97
4493Lynnie SharmaPrinceton Jct, NJ14025.9822.03
4494Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14025.975.50
4495Robert HillNutley, NJ14025.934.69
4496Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14025.844.42
4497Jane KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.792.76
4498Steven KlatskyRumson, NJ14025.702.76
4499H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4500Aleta ScottNorth Haledon, NJ10625.690.51
4501John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4502Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY18825.669.69
4503Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14025.648.49
4504Elizabeth PhillipsMillbrook, NY18625.6310.99
4505Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10625.6111.49
4506Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ10625.6116.14
4507David UptonMadison, NJ14025.6114.31
4508Blossom HasherNew Lebanon, NY11525.610.50
4509Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14025.603.62
4510Marvin FriedmanVerona, NJ14025.593.52
4511Sabrina FiddelmanLarchmont, NY18825.519.65
4512Lucy Van BloemOceanport, NJ14025.500.98
4513Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18825.509.97
4514Martin SilversteinRhinebeck, NY18625.4823.63
4515Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14025.476.14
4516Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4517Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4518Jane ZsakanyShort Hills, NJ14025.458.55
4519Carol LowPurchase, NY18825.4224.52
4520Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.390.00
4521Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14025.349.76
4522Janine BeerLivingston, NJ14025.316.12
4523Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14025.2414.81
4524Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14025.237.70
4525Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14025.1710.94
4526Sandra CheneySelkirk, NY11525.120.00
4527Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14025.1016.13
4528Lynne GrahamVerona, NJ14025.083.99
4529Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14025.060.81
4530Patricia WaterburyBay Head, NJ14025.052.50
4531Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14025.052.68
4532Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11525.041.82
4533Erica SackSummit, NJ14025.020.59
4534Carl GardinerRed Bank, NJ14024.931.35
4535Michael ContenteNew City, NY10624.910.00
4536Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18824.901.31
4537Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18824.8711.81
4538Laura LeachRye, NY18824.7312.47
4539Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14024.689.73
4540Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4541Carol WindfieldLivingston, NJ14024.563.70
4542Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14024.550.51
4543Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14024.512.20
4544Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18824.501.41
4545Vivian KatzNew City, NY10624.499.55
4546Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14024.340.62
4547Betty KaplanPoughkeepsie, NY18624.333.22
4548Susan RowlandRye, NY18824.300.00
4549Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14024.293.30
4550Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY11524.287.99
4551Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14024.263.63
4552Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18824.253.08
4553Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18824.215.71
4554Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4555Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14024.1114.95
4556Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11524.100.00
4557Daniel HobermanMontclair, NJ14024.083.50
4558Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18823.961.30
4559Sandra ButwinMontvale, NJ10623.818.66
4560Virginia O'NeilStony Point, NY10623.794.73
4561Barbara RossHighland Park, NJ14023.773.62
4562Richard GavoorChatham, NJ14023.735.75
4563Denise FisherFlorham Park, NJ14023.6721.36
4564Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18823.649.85
4565Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10623.611.21
4566Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14023.570.81
4567Ruth KleinPoughkeepsie, NY18623.562.48
4568Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14023.482.79
4569Kathleen CecilLivingston, NJ14023.482.39
4570Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18823.419.11
4571Jane Dev StarkSummit, NJ14023.370.00
4572Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14023.322.93
4573Eleanor GeorgopoulosTroy, NY11523.240.00
4574Jyotiraj MalanaWhite Plains, NY18823.1423.14
4575Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14023.057.80
4576Nancy ColemanRockaway, NJ14023.045.60
4577Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18823.009.49
4578John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY11522.9922.99
4579Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14022.981.75
4580Mary TurinoBronxville, NY18822.972.90
4581Joan FrommWayne, NJ10622.820.00
4582Barbara CalhounSaratoga Spgs, NY11522.796.81
4583Maybelle SchneiderTeaneck, NJ10622.752.52
4584Julie TisoWayne, NJ10622.6917.50
4585Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14022.685.35
4586Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15622.633.56
4587Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14022.604.09
4588Sue MitchellBay Head, NJ14022.597.04
4589Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14022.583.21
4590Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14022.460.59
4591Eric LouMorganville, NJ14022.441.39
4592Isabel RoseEdgewater, NJ10622.444.58
4593Carole JivatodeMorristown, NJ14022.406.65
4594Jane FriendNorth Chatham, NY11522.401.58
4595Richard StraussPrinceton, NJ14022.373.72
4596Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14022.374.34
4597Erwin SloanRamsey, NJ10622.350.00
4598Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18822.332.37
4599Richard KleinClifton, NJ10622.200.00
4600Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18822.182.86
4601Muriel BarkerFair Lawn, NJ10622.183.40
4602Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14022.143.27
4603Joan HallFair Haven, NJ14022.102.61
4604Tracy BoyleAtlantic Hlds, NJ14022.099.95
4605Jean DeveauxNew Rochelle, NY18822.070.67
4606Maryann LaffeyMillington, NJ14021.994.95
4607Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14021.936.55
4608Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10621.901.64
4609Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4610Graham OakesMontclair, NJ14021.7920.38
4611Alfred ChristopherLivingston, NJ14021.740.00
4612Adarsh BajajPrinceton, NJ14021.7321.73
4613Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY18621.7317.47
4614Milton MitlerHartsdale, NY18821.715.08
4615Mona FinkelbergHartsdale, NY18821.596.96
4616Wendy PetersonVerona, NJ14021.542.01
4617Annmarie RogersLivingston, NJ14021.539.08
4618Sheila KleinFreehold, NJ14021.487.09
4619Ben StraussPrinceton, NJ14021.483.72
4620Lynn KnightParamus, NJ10621.4717.79
4621Nancy LiflandSkillman, NJ14021.472.91
4622Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14021.441.23
4623Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.440.35
4624Barbara BlockTarrytown, NY18821.431.34
4625Leilani RigbyJefferson, NY11521.390.00
4626Patricia FoleyBrick, NJ14021.373.56
4627Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14021.331.67
4628Adele SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY18821.323.23
4629Barbara PotashkinWatchung, NJ14021.323.13
4630Lorraine AugustineSaddle River, NJ10621.290.00
4631Andi SalsbergMontvale, NJ10621.283.30
4632Marvin WertheimerLivingston, NJ14021.2311.12
4633Margaret CarrigEwing, NJ14021.220.00
4634Lorene Van De CastleWatchung, NJ14021.200.00
4635Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14021.205.48
4636Nancy FitchHolmdel, NJ14021.1610.09
4637Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14021.155.18
4638Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ14021.1014.84
4639Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ10621.0916.71
4640Joanne EspositoGuilderland, NY11521.070.00
4641James WarnockSomers, NY18820.950.00
4642Robert RouffaGlen Rock, NJ10620.940.00
4643Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14020.904.48
4644Patricia LeonardPalm Harbor, FL11520.880.00
4645Barry MooreChatham, NJ14020.881.66
4646Helen BrunetMendham, NJ14020.844.68
4647Bill DoumaWyckoff, NJ10620.810.00
4648Marion WiseHopewell Jct, NY18620.790.00
4649Joe MacdougallWyckoff, NJ10620.730.72
4650April SussmanWest Orange, NJ14020.632.79
4651Rola BaddouraRidgewood, NJ10620.616.46
4652Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14020.5211.87
4653Elizabeth BuchananMalone, NY15620.450.92
4654Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4655Lori JacobsShort Hills, NJ14020.427.37
4656Linda WeillerArmonk, NY18820.3915.23
4657Judy KantorSouth Orange, NJ14020.373.14
4658James TilzerMount Kisco, NY18820.370.00
4659Emily OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.370.00
4660Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14020.363.85
4661Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY18820.358.36
4662John LevyWashington, NJ14020.284.41
4663Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11520.272.17
4664Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14020.269.51
4665Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18620.253.57
4666Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18820.244.79
4667David OtnerMillburn, NJ14020.240.00
4668Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18820.147.23
4669Judith FieldAirmont, NY10620.1212.78
4670Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18820.103.37
4671Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10620.0610.13
4672Barbara ZipperLivingston, NJ14020.021.94
4673Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ14020.024.81
4674Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18620.023.76
4675Ann ParkerLake George, NY11520.011.04
4676Mary KingsberyShort Hills, NJ14019.999.02
4677Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14019.945.25
4678Robert LevittLivingston, NJ14019.9311.06
4679Donna FernandezRumson, NJ14019.895.90
4680Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14019.878.55
4681Clare HubbardPoughkeepsie, NY18619.832.62
4682Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ14019.8113.23
4683Ursee BraunWharton, NJ14019.781.42
4684Barry FeldmanClifton, NJ10619.781.04
4685James CarrMetuchen, NJ14019.723.82
4686Richard MilsteinFort Lauderdale, FL18619.700.00
4687Cindy KennedySomers, NY18819.6913.61
4688Jon ShermanParsippany, NJ14019.570.00
4689Joel NovendsternMontclair, NJ14019.5710.27
4690Janet O'SullivanMountainside, NJ14019.566.96
4691Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10619.533.50
4692Jane DohertyRed Bank, NJ14019.530.00
4693Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14019.474.14
4694Arlene OrsiniMorganville, NJ14019.470.00
4695Stanley BergmanFort Lee, NJ10619.455.18
4696Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ10619.406.41
4697Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ14019.3512.53
4698Marcia SchifferRye Brook, NY18819.320.97
4699Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10619.311.11
4700Kathrina TamascoSparta, NJ10619.2916.40
4701Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10619.0911.87
4702Susan GoldenbergScarsdale, NY18819.0617.16
4703Joanna LandauPomona, NY10619.045.58
4704Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18818.997.68
4705Albert KnightChester, NJ14018.975.39
4706Olga NettoSummit, NJ14018.9611.19
4707John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10618.948.72
4708Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14018.927.70
4709Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18818.913.87
4710Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10618.8811.87
4711Barbara TurkBriarcliff Mnr, NY18818.728.38
4712Victor SilversteinPrinceton, NJ14018.6715.55
4713Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY18818.675.97
4714Eugenya ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10618.538.33
4715Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18818.502.40
4716Jane MacanHarvey Cedars, NJ14018.484.85
4717Judy JosephsPiermont, NY10618.330.75
4718Maxine ColeRiver Edge, NJ10618.290.51
4719Roberta JanowskiLivingston, NJ14018.270.00
4720Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14018.269.91
4721Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.233.83
4722Gladys GlassmanOakhurst, NJ14018.220.62
4723Maura SacheBridgewater, NJ14018.185.83
4724Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY18818.150.00
4725Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14018.144.41
4726Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ10618.1112.77
4727Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4728Wendy TerkAlbany, NY11518.0614.85
4729Harriet MalgiolioRidgewood, NJ10618.036.43
4730Marguerite DiMasiOcean, NJ14017.943.98
4731Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14017.900.80
4732Robyn KriegerLivingston, NJ14017.895.36
4733Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4734Roy KnappRockaway, NJ14017.8610.38
4735Gilda McGarryBedford Hills, NY18817.822.53
4736Virginia WeismantelRingwood, NJ10617.810.00
4737Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4738Ken GrahnBerkeley Hts, NJ14017.730.87
4739John ChuncoOld Bridge, NJ14017.600.00
4740Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14017.606.75
4741Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14017.546.65
4742Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4743Reid BusseWestfield, NJ14017.513.93
4744Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY15617.508.96
4745Gail ShinbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.360.00
4746Tully AndersonAccord, NY23617.3416.66
4747Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14017.317.20
4748Fran GoldbergHillsdale, NJ10617.3116.27
4749Sherry KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14017.292.38
4750Ellen GouldWest Nyack, NY10617.275.58
4751Harold GoldmanKingston, NY23617.269.42
4752Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14017.240.64
4753Allen BloomPrinceton Jct, NJ14017.230.00
4754Robert HeifermanWest Nyack, NY10617.2217.22
4755Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14017.196.78
4756Linda StraussHarrison, NY18817.125.07
4757Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11517.119.43
4758Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18817.082.55
4759Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14016.980.00
4760Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14016.9610.17
4761Susan GlynnMiddletown, NJ14016.9410.64
4762Norma AdamsMount Arlington, NJ14016.928.55
4763Vladimir FriedmanScotch Plains, NJ14016.8916.89
4764Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14016.8111.30
4765James McDonaldEast Rutherford, NJ10616.7116.43
4766Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14016.719.48
4767Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18816.712.77
4768Felice ZalkShort Hills, NJ14016.686.07
4769Marie WildmanWappingers Fls, NY18616.6716.67
4770Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ10616.574.62
4771Haluk YonelTroy, NY11516.5516.55
4772Donna OlsenRidgewoood, NJ10616.5512.68
4773Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10616.531.60
4774Paula CanningPelham, NY18816.516.44
4775Lois ShulruffWest Orange, NJ14016.462.01
4776Helen DevineMiddletown, NJ14016.460.00
4777Tracey MorenoSea Girt, NJ14016.4515.06
4778Susan WeinerSuccasunna, NJ14016.440.00
4779Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18816.431.43
4780Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14016.382.63
4781Marilyn GreenblumEdison, NJ14016.380.69
4782Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23616.361.89
4783Linda PlattDobbs Ferry, NY18816.360.00
4784Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11516.291.09
4785Janet GlicksonMonroe Township, NJ14016.282.26
4786Mark KaufmanMonroe Township, NJ14016.272.08
4787G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4788Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ14016.193.42
4789A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4790Daniel LandauPrinceton, NJ14016.156.00
4791Kathleen WallSomers, NY18816.144.35
4792Lisa La Reau-KatzScarsdale, NY18816.130.70
4793Catherine KirklandAlbany, NY11516.120.00
4794Frances HartAlbany, NY11516.083.65
4795Ruth Joy KochWest Orange, NJ14016.0410.22
4796Patricia TuttleGlen Rock, NJ10616.040.67
4797Gail PollardSummit, NJ14016.021.06
4798Susan KronickPomona, NY10616.006.14
4799Edwin BlackWest Orange, NJ14015.990.00
4800Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14015.986.28
4801Ginny JohnsonSparta, NJ10615.9710.53
4802C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4803Rhonda CooperSaratoga Spgs, NY11515.902.38
4804Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14015.864.67
4805B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4806Sally PottsHarvey Cedars, NJ14015.852.72
4807Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ14015.8410.13
4808Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18815.822.25
4809Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18815.775.07
4810Emily BerkowitzLivingston, NJ14015.760.00
4811Joan LarkinVerona, NJ14015.647.81
4812Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11515.627.02
4813Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14015.515.14
4814Douglas MurphyBasking Ridge, NJ14015.504.11
4815Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4816Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14015.402.50
4817Dale KaroWest Caldwell, NJ14015.405.01
4818Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14015.372.04
4819Euthemia MatsoukasDelmar, NY11515.350.00
4820M RappeportPrinceton, NJ14015.310.00
4821Susan CheskinScarsdale, NY18815.301.61
4822Frances MillerWharton, NJ14015.294.84
4823Douglas MurrayGreat Meadows, NJ14015.2711.38
4824Lesley DevoeLong Branch, NJ14015.265.94
4825Michael LandauPomona, NY10615.243.88
4826Elaine YaminGillette, NJ14015.210.00
4827Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
4828Janice TaylorNorthville, NY11515.201.30
4829Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14015.195.86
4830Jo WolfeGoshen, NY23615.151.22
4831Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18815.152.25
4832Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14015.134.82
4833Jackie PanzerVerona, NJ14015.130.00
4834Lynn FreedmanRye Brook, NY18815.110.00
4835Gregory UsharovichNanuet, NY10615.099.86
4836Lawrence SchneckWhite Plains, NY18815.070.00
4837Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10615.070.41
4838Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
4839Lois BregsteinScarsdale, NY18815.066.59
4840Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14015.040.00
4841Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10614.986.34
4842Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18814.960.00
4843Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11514.9411.92
4844John PaltielMaplewood, NJ14014.8812.80
4845Thomas Smith JrBronxville, NY18814.870.00
4846Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4847Kathy De Las HerasSalt Point, NY18614.850.00
4848Marta BlackDenville, NJ14014.8412.49
4849Pamela GoodVerona, NJ14014.842.49
4850Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14014.774.91
4851Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ14014.769.17
4852Barbara BergerWharton, NJ14014.766.94
4853Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18814.751.40
4854Joan GoldsbergGoshen, NY23614.734.80
4855Mary-Arthur BeebeQueensbury, NY11514.712.54
4856Sybil PineRiver Vale, NJ10614.711.21
4857Alice BishopUpper Nyack, NY10614.690.79
4858Jeanne ShanleyRumson, NJ14014.684.32
4859Ellyn CohenPiermont, NY10614.634.83
4860Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ14014.629.35
4861Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ14014.628.25
4862Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14014.610.00
4863Peter JordanSomerset, NJ14014.510.00
4864R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4865Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4866Susan AndersonBloomfield, NJ14014.507.15
4867Candace ShanksRockaway, NJ14014.460.00
4868Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4869Beverly ReissLittle Silver, NJ14014.427.33
4870Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4871Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4872Harriet PopokW Long Branch, NJ14014.260.00
4873Lyrica LeonYonkers, NY18814.154.27
4874Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18614.083.53
4875Rhonda VrbaMorristown, NJ14014.055.82
4876Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ10613.979.13
4877Patricia AndersonNutley, NJ14013.960.62
4878Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.67
4879David WolffSaranac Lake, NY15613.915.77
4880Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18813.833.95
4881Nathan SloanHarrison, NY18813.827.37
4882Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14013.811.35
4883Barbra LenhartTiconderoga, NY15613.8013.80
4884Tom GrayRutherford, NJ10613.765.93
4885Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14013.712.39
4886Michael KovacsLivingston, NJ14013.6811.91
4887Anita PortoSummit, NJ14013.667.62
4888Joyce JacobsTeaneck, NJ10613.642.40
4889Norman NadelHartsdale, NY18813.637.68
4890Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
4891Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10613.555.16
4892Barbara SantangeloRye, NY18813.534.43
4893Maurette HunterOradell, NJ10613.516.13
4894Linda BartelsShort Hills, NJ14013.482.47
4895Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
4896Nancy ReesRye, NY18813.411.92
4897Ellen DicksonSummit, NJ14013.370.00
4898J-F DegeorgesMillington, NJ14013.3611.34
4899Miguel PortoSummit, NJ14013.367.62
4900Robert PalkoBound Brook, NJ14013.351.15
4901Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ14013.316.41
4902Russ KendalToms River, NJ14013.290.00
4903Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14013.270.60
4904Robin EasternNorth Caldwell, NJ14013.2612.09
4905Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14013.230.89
4906Maryanne BennettLincroft, NJ14013.232.11
4907Catherine GouldRidgewood, NJ10613.2112.93
4908Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
4909Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14013.171.84
4910Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14013.142.44
4911Jay BrandingerPennington, NJ14013.140.00
4912Brenda HolterMountain Lakes, NJ14013.133.54
4913Gloria KelleyMalone, NY15613.128.44
4914Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10613.102.32
4915Olivia DowneyBridgewater, NJ14013.070.60
4916William GreenbaumShort Hills, NJ14013.070.00
4917Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14013.071.58
4918Jonathan JeansGillette, NJ14013.030.00
4919Priti MerchantMiddletown, NJ14013.023.94
4920Madeleine MillerJersey City, NJ14013.008.89
4921William SlatteryBronxville, NY18812.998.46
4922Annette BurnsSaratoga Spgs, NY11512.978.83
4923Linda FishWilton, NY11512.978.83
4924Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10612.960.00
4925Arie SpenceWyckoff, NJ10612.912.08
4926Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.28
4927Pat HeldSomers, NY18812.874.17
4928Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10612.861.36
4929Bakul DesaiParlin, NJ14012.840.95
4930Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15612.793.81
4931Marcia HararyLong Branch, NJ14012.731.08
4932Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11512.720.60
4933Kathleen LevinArmonk, NY18812.711.88
4934Nancy DecarloFranklin Lakes, NJ10612.694.62
4935David MasonNewburgh, NY23612.680.38
4936Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14012.607.53
4937Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ14012.594.14
4938Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10612.532.24
4939Cathryn ClaryPrinceton, NJ14012.510.00
4940Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY11512.487.02
4941Joel FisherFanwood, NJ14012.463.26
4942Philip ZimmermanFair Lawn, NJ10612.440.37
4943Neil KilcoyneMadison, NJ14012.434.26
4944Norma LembergerArmonk, NY18812.431.74
4945Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ10612.354.33
4946Jay SingerFair Lawn, NJ10612.3411.58
4947Beryl BattlePort Chester, NY18812.230.00
4948Joan MicheliniMonroe Township, NJ14012.220.00
4949Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ10612.144.19
4950Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.100.00
4951Charles AscherCranbury, NJ14012.080.70
4952Doree KlussScarsdale, NY18812.070.00
4953Charlotte BogusElkins Park, PA10612.053.80
4954Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10612.050.75
4955Kathleen BrodieSpring Lake Hts, NJ14012.040.00
4956Harriet TorjussenMiddletown, NJ14011.970.99
4957Ann LeeBay Head, NJ14011.970.00
4958Jacqueline LipperLanding, NJ14011.9311.93
4959Barbara MannMamaroneck, NY18811.920.00
4960Heidi AhlbornRidgewood, NJ10611.923.75
4961Wendy ClarkePrinceton, NJ14011.916.81
4962Jerry DavisLake Hiawatha, NJ14011.902.87
4963Michael DowneyBridgewater, NJ14011.900.00
4964Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14011.894.51
4965Dale ReyerSummit, NJ14011.886.34
4966Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
4967Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
4968Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ14011.853.31
4969Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10611.850.00
4970Elizabeth FollatLebanon, NJ14011.832.56
4971Stephen HopkinsMontclair, NJ14011.8211.82
4972Anita StockbridgeMount Kisco, NY18811.760.12
4973John DuffyCliftonpark, NY11511.708.81
4974Helga BruggerNyack, NY10611.690.38
4975Patricia AaronoffWoodstock, NY23611.678.51
4976Barbara MerkinSpringfield, NJ14011.660.00
4977Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ14011.654.19
4978Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
4979Yury ReznikFair Lawn, NJ10611.637.69
4980Judy MillerMillwood, NY18811.620.83
4981Marianne BradySparta, NJ10611.552.30
4982Pamela FarrellSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.543.48
4983Loretta GoldmarkNew City, NY10611.501.44
4984Joan EhmannSomers, NY18811.418.89
4985Margaret SummerRamsey, NJ10611.388.29
4986Hang GaoScarsdale, NY18811.360.00
4987Helen BemporadArmonk, NY18811.312.21
4988Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18811.310.00
4989Judith KochScarsdale, NY18811.282.62
4990Barbara SassonOakhurst, NJ14011.277.77
4991Melinda SteinRye, NY18811.236.28
4992Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY18611.232.49
4993Roberta ClarkArmonk, NY18811.236.28
4994Russ WhitePrinceton, NJ14011.227.64
4995Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18811.190.00
4996Missy SwanKatonah, NY18811.167.02
4997David RiceRiver Vale, NJ10611.159.59
4998Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY11511.136.86
4999Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ10611.125.28
5000Norman FriedmanLivingston, NJ14011.1010.24
5001L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10611.090.81
5002Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ14011.091.12
5003Nina KramerChatham, NJ14011.030.00
5004Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10611.030.00
5005Betsey KassanShrewsbury, NJ14010.996.11
5006Constance RothNiskayuna, NY11510.964.63
5007Robert Laterza JrRoseland, NJ14010.923.90
5008Ronald CampbellPennington, NJ14010.904.65
5009Stanley SacknerLivingston, NJ10610.890.92
5010Prashant MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.890.20
5011George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
5012Campbell JohnstoneKenilworth, NJ14010.860.00
5013Jacqueline SteinPelham, NY18810.8510.85
5014Christine MasonWestfield, NJ14010.8510.85
5015Bonnie CareyBronxville, NY18810.819.75
5016Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY18810.760.00
5017Lori LernerPrinceton, NJ14010.738.64
5018Anne RockmoreSomers, NY18810.723.48
5019Judith SmithBeach Haven, NJ14010.727.24
5020Frieda EssesW Long Branch, NJ14010.722.57
5021Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ14010.715.44
5022Manisha MehtaMonmouth Jct, NJ14010.630.20
5023Patricia BaileyNew Rochelle, NY18810.623.41
5024Amy MackoulRiverdale, NJ14010.618.30
5025LaVerne KuttnerRye, NY18810.600.82
5026Xingzhou HeJersey City, NJ14010.590.00
5027Gwen FisherOssining, NY18810.575.09
5028Irene MaddenSummit, NJ14010.577.71
5029Risa GoldbergShort Hills, NJ14010.541.50
5030Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ14010.531.04
5031Herb StollerPoughkeepsie, NY18610.515.57
5032Sayeed BennettOrange, NJ14010.492.23
5033Ann MulcahyLong Branch, NJ14010.480.17
5034Elena EzrattyScarsdale, NY18810.478.45
5035Geri BuxbaumNew City, NY10610.455.92
5036Sandra PopeSomers, NY18810.430.00
5037Peggy FitzpatrickBernardsville, NJ14010.416.33
5038Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY11510.392.74
5039Jim PowersManahankin, NJ14010.3610.36
5040Ann BakerRiber Edge, NJ10610.355.91
5041Jeffrey BakerRiver Edge, NJ10610.355.91
5042Mary BrowneWest Orange, NJ14010.3410.34
5043Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ10610.332.21
5044Benita KestenbaumWanaque, NJ10610.320.00
5045Mauricette GottesmanScarsdale, NY18810.301.85
5046Jacquelyn RodriguezWhite Hall, NY11510.303.65
5047Maria SchulzLittle Silver, NJ14010.290.00
5048William PowellLarchmont, NY18810.277.29
5049Gail LipkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14010.270.00
5050Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ10610.241.24
5051Linda SchuelerMiddletown, NJ14010.186.63
5052Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14010.140.00
5053Carole LevyNew Rochelle, NY18810.148.89
5054Brian LaveryLawrenceville, NJ14010.130.00
5055Martin GinsbergMontville, NJ14010.1210.12
5056Dora KrutolowWanaque, NJ10610.110.00
5057Phyllis GlantzSomerset, NJ14010.090.00
5058Lambi NewshamSummit, NJ14010.050.00
5059Amy PaulRye, NY18810.034.38
5060Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14010.030.00
5061Catherine MarksSparta, NJ10610.025.65
5062Nicola MeskinScarsdale, NY18810.004.93
5063Shelley MorrisonRye, NY1889.992.53
5064Ebru AtesLawrenceville, NJ1409.989.98
5065Katherine BriandNewton, NJ1069.948.82
5066Jody PuppoloKingston, NY2369.942.72
5067Myron GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ1409.939.68
5068Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ1069.931.30
5069Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
5070Timothy LouMorganville, NJ1409.900.00
5071Terese FalbornMontvale, NJ1069.871.23
5072Marcia NortonNyack, NY1069.830.00
5073Lawrence KleinFreehold, NJ1409.791.59
5074Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5075Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
5076Missy RenwickBedford, NY1889.771.18
5077Patti SenkManahawkin, NJ1409.767.56
5078Bud SmithSomerset, NJ1409.740.00
5079Helene HulseSummit, NJ1409.730.00
5080Harry NormanBeacon, NY1869.717.21
5081Barbara FeltonPrinceton, NJ1409.707.54
5082Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ1409.680.00
5083Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ1069.643.37
5084Stewart BuxbaumNew City, NY1069.625.92
5085Eileen EisbrouchWoodcliff Lake, NJ1069.605.77
5086Annette GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ1409.584.52
5087Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
5088Lou RossHillsdale, NJ1069.580.25
5089Jane RidolfiBay Head, NJ1409.576.19
5090Parag SaxenaRye, NY1889.540.00
5091Ronald KacsmarOceans, NJ1409.536.75
5092Justin CassidyNyack, NY1069.461.45
5093Carol MendelsonSummit, NJ1409.465.41
5094Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1069.412.28
5095Sandy AbramsonWest Orange, NJ1409.390.00
5096Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
5097Joan CohenMaplewood, NJ1409.300.99
5098Barbara EllmanSecaucus, NJ1069.296.04
5099Susan O'BrienRye Brook, NY1889.280.00
5100Sheila MulcahyFar Hills, NJ1409.261.19
5101Elizabeth McNallyFair Haven, NJ1409.256.74
5102David StraussEnglewood Clffs, NJ1069.250.69
5103Pat VogelTuckerton, NJ1409.247.04
5104Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.210.00
5105Yvonne ShepardFlemington, NJ1409.218.79
5106Nucene BlumenthalArmonk, NY1889.209.20
5107Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ1409.190.40
5108Janice DvorkinFlorham Park, NJ1409.180.38
5109Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY1889.181.69
5110Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1409.170.00
5111Pamela HelmerShort Hills, NJ1409.159.15
5112Richard HelmerShort Hills, NJ1409.159.15
5113Sara Jane DetjenSea Girt, NJ1409.140.00
5114Joan StevensonManalapan, NJ1409.122.69
5115I EldridgeColts Neck, NJ1409.080.00
5116Veronica ShippWhite Plains, NY1889.073.91
5117Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.010.00
5118Janice StarrScarsdale, NY1889.011.39
5119Peter BarlandNew Rochelle, NY1889.005.18
5120Jules LeibowitzSomerset, NJ1408.980.00
5121Tobin LevyPrinceton, NJ1408.965.08
5122Eileen MeyersScarsdale, NY1888.928.01
5123Doris PancaldoArmonk, NY1888.923.33
5124Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY1888.881.08
5125Anne WiseSummit, NJ1408.880.00
5126Elisabeth SchaefferEssex Fells, NJ1408.877.65
5127Joan ScottScarsdale, NY1888.854.73
5128Maia WalzerTenafly, NJ1068.816.46
5129Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.800.18
5130Abby AratenPurchase, NY1888.791.76
5131Andrew BermanTena Fly, NJ1068.790.00
5132Judith TotaroEast Windsor, NJ1408.770.70
5133Susan TarnofskyWest Orange, NJ1408.773.63
5134Marsha WeaverClifton, NJ1068.774.13
5135Susan WattsSummit, NJ1408.750.00
5136Margaret CondonCranbury, NJ1408.731.09
5137Patrick CondonCranbury, NJ1408.731.09
5138Serena CaddellLagrangeville, NY1868.713.74
5139Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
5140Diane GrayScotia, NY1158.674.43
5141Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ1068.661.22
5142Vijal KotakPlainsboro, NJ1408.605.03
5143Meryl SchwartzNew City, NY1068.590.21
5144Preston HarringtonMontclair, NJ1408.550.00
5145Melicent GanemWhite Plains, NY1888.540.76
5146Barbara WaldorfWhite Plains, NY1888.523.06
5147Fran OndrasColonie, NY1158.523.72
5148Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY1568.520.31
5149Phyllis LashinsArmonk, NY1888.512.73
5150Jeannie KligmanRye Brook, NY1888.490.00
5151Thirell WeissHaworth, NJ1068.450.00
5152Neil RobinsonManasquan, NJ1408.440.57
5153Peter LarkinWhite Hall, NY1158.432.44
5154Patricia WilliamsParamus, NJ1068.425.08
5155Michel AratenPurchase, NY1888.421.76
5156Carol DehneBelmar, NJ1408.395.72
5157Andrew HarrisPennington, NJ1408.388.38
5158Neal GoldsteinMonroe, NY2368.368.36
5159William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
5160Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY1888.360.00
5161Steven WolfBridgewater, NJ1408.345.36
5162Robert MattoxGlenmont, NY1158.338.33
5163Albert GiletQueensbury, NY1158.321.69
5164Alan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1408.316.70
5165Joan MoskowitzMonroe Township, NJ1408.316.20
5166Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ1408.281.93
5167Sondra ShapiroEdgewater, NJ1068.272.67
5168Sharon GlaubergWest Caldwell, NJ1408.275.52
5169Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1068.260.64
5170Laura LutjenRye Brook, NY1888.210.00
5171Marilyn AcardCortlandt Manor, NY1888.192.94
5172Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY1888.182.02
5173Maria ProsciaHasbrouck Hts, NJ1068.170.00
5174Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ1408.150.00
5175Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY1888.130.28
5176Len NgFlorham Park, NJ1408.136.76
5177Thomas YoderSummit, NJ1408.090.00
5178Paul KawasRye, NY1888.055.67
5179Edward HerbstWappingers Fls, NY1868.046.59
5180Lillian MorgantiNyack, NY1067.985.18
5181Carol MarkoffDenville, NJ1407.983.69
5182Marsha TrustWhite Plains, NY1887.961.05
5183Cathy BurkeRye, NY1887.967.42
5184Rhoda GrossmanSomerset, NJ1407.943.83
5185Bobbie WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1407.944.63
5186Mary Ruth HagueToms River, NJ1407.932.65
5187Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ1067.910.93
5188Sylvia HingeMadison, NJ1407.906.89
5189Steven DreyerNew Rochelle, NY1887.907.90
5190Barbara MacKenzieMorristown, NJ1407.851.08
5191Marlene PeltzHartsdale, NY1887.820.00
5192Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
5193Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
5194Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
5195Ann BowersFar Hills, NJ1407.733.66
5196Jane ZerrerTinton Falls, NJ1407.722.19
5197Kathleen WintersteenBay Head, NJ1407.710.00
5198Maryann MastoloniRye, NY1887.716.65
5199Veronica CavallaPoughkeepsie, NY1867.706.89
5200Manorana ChandraArmonk, NY1887.707.70
5201Stewart HermanTeaneck, NJ1067.680.00
5202Elvera CoakleyRidgewood, NJ1067.670.00
5203Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ1067.670.72
5204Barbara ParkoffEdison, NJ1407.630.00
5205Sue WeinbergSpringfield, NJ1407.630.00
5206Joan SpielmanWest Windsor, NJ1407.615.41
5207Betty CannellMontclair, NJ1407.613.78
5208Dennis SchoenFair Lawn, NJ1067.596.34
5209Camille AulettaPark Ridge, NJ1067.577.57
5210Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ1067.560.56
5211Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.560.34
5212Rise MeyersJersey City, NJ1407.526.36
5213Barry MillerMarlboro, NJ1407.507.50
5214Nayelis FernandezOrange, NJ1407.500.00
5215Richard LevyMonroe, NJ1407.484.70
5216Lisa PollakFlander, NJ1407.481.47
5217Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1067.470.80
5218Nancy BrownCresskill, NJ1067.470.00
5219Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ1407.430.00
5220Akshay JaveriCranbury, NJ1407.384.39
5221Shaheryar AzharOradell, NJ1067.377.37
5222Suzanne VromenRed Hook, NY1867.347.12
5223Lee LangbaumEnglewood, NJ1067.342.37
5224Veena AroraNew Providence, NJ1407.335.97
5225George PinsleyRidgewood, NJ1067.317.31
5226Susan StollNutley, NJ1407.300.90
5227Star SmithPrinceton Junct, NJ1407.295.09
5228Bill LawlessManasquan, NJ1407.272.58
5229Gail EllmanLivingston, NJ1407.265.32
5230Daniel CohenPiermont, NY1067.252.11
5231Tamyra RumbleOrange, NJ1407.224.00
5232Sarina BronfinRidgewoood, NJ1067.204.13
5233Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
5234Iris RosendahlFort Lee, NJ1067.165.25
5235Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY1887.150.00
5236Judy BonifantiOcean, NJ1407.154.21
5237Steven WinokurNorth Caldwell, NJ1407.114.63
5238Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ1067.100.00
5239M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.090.00
5240Jean DoinSouth Glens Fal, NY1157.071.97
5241Mary ZimmermannSummit, NJ1407.071.44
5242David KoberScarsdale, NY1887.074.99
5243David BehrmanSummit, NJ1406.994.73
5244Rosalie PitnellClifton Park, NY1156.992.13
5245Marcia MirskyMorristown, NJ1406.982.77
5246Raymond GerepkaParsippany, NJ1406.985.65
5247Caroline WalkerBedford Hills, NY1886.983.70
5248Marvin PincusSpringfield, NJ1406.966.02
5249N StochelEdison, NJ1406.920.00
5250Liz KohJersey City, NJ1406.896.89
5251Linda FreemanHamburg, NJ1066.880.93
5252Leonard MillerSomerset, NJ1406.880.00
5253Velta PiccioneBrick, NJ1406.860.00
5254Elizabeth MuellerHolmdel, NJ1406.844.69
5255Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1066.810.48
5256Gail HechtParsippany, NJ1406.810.00
5257Barbara DayLake Placid, NY1566.780.00
5258Susan BlattnerSomers, NY1886.780.00
5259Mary KilcoyneMadison, NJ1406.740.57
5260Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
5261Karin ShrubsoleMillbrook, NY1866.636.63
5262Brett DelfinoMount Vernon, NY1886.563.64
5263Kenichi FutamuraMiddletown, NJ1406.560.00
5264Xiang LuMonroe Township, NJ1406.551.51
5265Linda ReedMadison, NJ1406.545.01
5266Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
5267Elaine HardieWhite Plains, NY1886.500.00
5268Patricia DudesClifton Park, NY1156.490.84
5269Martha Marty SmithClifton Park, NY1156.490.84
5270Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.00
5271Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.470.00
5272Meryl ReedMadison, NJ1406.465.01
5273Ibrahima SackoOrange, NJ1406.451.75
5274Margaret FinneranBay Head, NJ1406.452.97
5275Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY1886.430.00
5276Diane YoungCedar Grove, NJ1406.393.06
5277Sandy CarolRye Brook, NY1886.386.38
5278Meg JacobsWest Orange, NJ1406.352.49
5279Lawrence SegelLatham, NY1156.341.17
5280James MillerHillsborough, NJ1406.340.00
5281Lea GarofaloManahawkin, NJ1406.316.31
5282Charlene HirschbergWarwick, NY2366.284.70
5283L'nai BryantOrange, NJ1406.280.00
5284Larry OldenWarwick, NY2366.284.70
5285Roger LefftWhite Plains, NY1886.263.36
5286Lucia RogartWest Caldwell, NJ1406.260.22
5287Joseph BriandNewton, NJ1066.265.61
5288Lois EtkinSchenectady, NY1156.260.85
5289Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
5290Mariann HigginsMontclair, NJ1406.222.36
5291Carmen FedericiBridgewater, NJ1406.210.73
5292Monica LandryLedgewood, NJ1406.210.00
5293Aileen 'Mimi McKennaBronxville, NY1886.196.19
5294Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.180.00
5295Franziska HegedusPennington, NJ1406.170.00
5296Meg FienbergLarchmont, NY1886.160.82
5297Kathine MackieIrvington, NY1886.160.28
5298Peggy MasonNew Rochelle, NY1886.165.51
5299Emily RosenfeldScarsdale, NY1886.154.21
5300Joseph MillerEast Brunswick, NJ1406.140.00
5301Richard GilbertMahwah, NJ1066.141.89
5302Richard AgrinBridgewater, NJ1406.143.95
5303Jack BeekmanTucson, AZ1406.141.12
5304Kurt HuWestfield, NJ1406.130.00
5305Stan KahnRockaway, NJ1406.100.00
5306Naseer SiddiquePoughkeepsie, NY1866.100.00
5307Diane O'LearyPoughkeepsie, NY1866.106.10
5308Ruth BronzanPrinceton, NJ1406.092.89
5309Dixie KirpalaniPrinceton, NJ1406.093.18
5310Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
5311Catherine DesjardinsMaplewood, NJ1406.061.04
5312Sandra KahnRockaway, NJ1406.060.00
5313Helane StallerPrinceton, NJ1406.025.30
5314Clare MeenanNew Vernon, NJ1406.000.25
5315Virginia GoldBedford Hills, NY1885.981.24
5316Anne WilliamsRingoes, NJ1405.985.98
5317Caroline ZhaoWestfield, NJ1405.943.93
5318Edna LazarFort Lee, NJ1065.934.07
5319Nick ManochaWarren, NJ1405.905.90
5320Edward ReisnerSaugerties, NY2365.895.89
5321Vicki WeberSummit, NJ1405.893.63
5322Maarten PotjerMendham, NJ1405.860.00
5323Arleen WeissmanTeaneck, NJ1065.850.29
5324Susan HagoelTenafly, NJ1065.850.29
5325Lee MatheyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1405.831.20
5326Nancy LampeSummit, NJ1405.810.00
5327Batia KramerWayne, NJ1065.814.79
5328Stephen WysockiGlen Rock, NJ1065.740.18
5329Joyce FoggMahwah, NJ1065.700.68
5330Alan LandauerWhite Plains, NY1885.670.00
5331Peggy MaloneLake Placid, NY1565.622.00
5332Geraldine BrauseLarchmont, NY1885.614.25
5333Camille CabezasMontvale, NJ1065.590.00
5334Lisa ConroyNew Providence, NJ1405.571.21
5335Ronald PilchmanRoseland, NJ1405.560.00
5336Joan FreedWashington Twp, NJ1065.545.26
5337Florence LabenskiNutley, NJ1405.524.85
5338Ellen KornWest Caldwell, NJ1405.512.51
5339Marek BroschTeaneck, NJ1065.505.50
5340Karen ReinsteinWyckoff, NJ1065.501.04
5341Alan RedekerQueensbury, NY1155.481.46
5342Cathy Louis BellFair Lawn, NJ1065.485.48
5343Wendy BentonMadison, NJ1405.481.06
5344Phyllis StahlWest Nyack, NY1065.465.46
5345Colin CampbellLawrenceville, NJ1405.465.46
5346Carol DarringerThiells, NY1065.465.46
5347Stephen BernsteinFreehold, NJ1405.420.93
5348Hugh DonahueMendham, NJ1405.383.88
5349Linda SamuelsHartsdale, NY1885.370.00
5350Carl CaloTuckahoe, NY1885.372.06
5351Reginald SmithOrange, NJ1405.340.00
5352Sheila AlbertPrinceton, NJ1405.294.93
5353Laura DanielsMount Arlington, NJ1405.290.00
5354Marilyn HatzenbuhlerVerona, NJ1405.291.30
5355Sandra EberleWarren, NJ1405.282.63
5356Roseann StuetzMaywood, NJ1065.283.93
5357Giovanni PeterkinOrange, NJ1405.270.00
5358Charlie DoktorIselin, NJ1405.232.52
5359Holly LyttleOceanport, NJ1405.213.35
5360Therese PakIrvington, NY1885.211.38
5361Bonnie Gail RatnerHarrison, NY1885.192.44
5362Leonard ComercheroMaplewood, NJ1405.194.32
5363John RathgebMontclair, NJ1405.163.62
5364Paul MeglatheryOcean Grove, NJ1405.160.00
5365Margaret GrapelBradley Beach, NJ1405.132.69
5366Brayden HascupAllendale, NJ1065.110.00
5367Julie LeveyVerona, NJ1405.110.46
5368B WeismanWest Orange, NJ1405.090.00
5369Herbert SprafkinFort Lee, NJ1065.082.35
5370Susan BrittSummit, NJ1405.070.92
5371Toby HirschScarsdale, NY1885.075.07
5372Joan HaddadDayton, NJ1405.051.03
5373Stephanie CorboLakewood, NJ1405.030.00
5374Janet CutshallSparta, NJ1065.012.11
5375Patricia LazorBedminster, NJ1405.001.26
5376Joanne BernsteinFreehold, NJ1404.980.00
5377Harold SarvetnickMountainside, NJ1404.981.70
5378Chidumebi IherobiemOrange, NJ1404.972.46
5379Stephen FeltonPrinceton, NJ1404.953.99
5380Marlene CentanniWatchung, NJ1404.951.70
5381Myrna ComercheroMaplewood, NJ1404.944.07
5382Carol ElliottLittle Silver, NJ1404.934.37